shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence
SHAPE00001,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00001,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00001,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00001,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00001,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00001,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00001,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00001,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00001,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00001,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00001,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00001,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00001,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00001,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00001,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00001,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00001,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00001,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00001,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00001,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00001,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00001,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00001,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00001,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00001,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00001,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00001,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00001,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00001,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00001,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00001,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00001,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00001,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00001,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00001,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00001,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00001,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00001,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00001,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00001,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00001,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00001,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00001,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00001,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00001,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00001,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00001,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00001,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00001,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00001,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00001,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00001,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00001,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00001,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00001,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00001,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00001,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00001,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00001,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00001,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00001,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00001,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00001,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00001,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00001,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00001,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00001,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00001,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00001,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00001,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00001,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00001,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00001,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00001,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00001,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00001,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00001,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00001,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00001,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00001,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00001,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00001,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00001,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00001,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00001,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00001,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00001,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00001,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00001,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00001,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00001,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00001,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00001,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00001,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00001,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00001,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00001,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00001,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00001,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00001,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00001,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00001,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00001,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00001,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00001,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00001,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00001,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00001,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00001,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00001,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00001,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00001,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00001,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00001,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00001,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00001,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00001,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00001,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00001,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00001,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00001,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00001,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00001,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00001,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00001,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00001,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00001,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00001,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00001,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00001,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00001,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00001,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00001,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00001,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00001,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00001,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00001,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00001,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00001,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00001,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00001,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00001,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00001,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00001,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00001,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00001,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00001,46.22302,11.082692,147
SHAPE00001,46.223003,11.082614,148
SHAPE00001,46.223026,11.082431,149
SHAPE00001,46.223186,11.08163,150
SHAPE00001,46.223244,11.081407,151
SHAPE00001,46.223312,11.081232,152
SHAPE00001,46.223396,11.081045,153
SHAPE00001,46.22345,11.080936,154
SHAPE00001,46.22359,11.080811,155
SHAPE00001,46.223667,11.080779,156
SHAPE00001,46.223705,11.080777,157
SHAPE00001,46.223793,11.08079,158
SHAPE00001,46.22381,11.080824,159
SHAPE00001,46.22384,11.080869,160
SHAPE00001,46.22388,11.080897,161
SHAPE00001,46.223923,11.080907,162
SHAPE00001,46.22397,11.080896,163
SHAPE00001,46.22401,11.080868,164
SHAPE00001,46.22404,11.080822,165
SHAPE00001,46.224064,11.080765,166
SHAPE00001,46.22407,11.0807,167
SHAPE00001,46.224064,11.080636,168
SHAPE00001,46.224056,11.080603,169
SHAPE00001,46.224102,11.080502,170
SHAPE00001,46.224163,11.080364,171
SHAPE00001,46.224426,11.080229,172
SHAPE00001,46.22466,11.080106,173
SHAPE00001,46.224773,11.079991,174
SHAPE00001,46.224857,11.079852,175
SHAPE00001,46.224934,11.079608,176
SHAPE00001,46.22495,11.079348,177
SHAPE00001,46.224934,11.078666,178
SHAPE00001,46.22489,11.077275,179
SHAPE00001,46.22491,11.077189,180
SHAPE00001,46.224968,11.077044,181
SHAPE00001,46.225018,11.076962,182
SHAPE00001,46.22511,11.076846,183
SHAPE00001,46.225544,11.076408,184
SHAPE00001,46.22581,11.076151,185
SHAPE00001,46.22584,11.076005,186
SHAPE00001,46.22582,11.075876,187
SHAPE00001,46.225777,11.075825,188
SHAPE00001,46.22573,11.07579,189
SHAPE00001,46.225616,11.07579,190
SHAPE00001,46.224915,11.07626,191
SHAPE00001,46.22459,11.076477,192
SHAPE00001,46.224476,11.07658,193
SHAPE00001,46.224377,11.076735,194
SHAPE00001,46.2243,11.076949,195
SHAPE00001,46.22422,11.077679,196
SHAPE00001,46.224167,11.07821,197
SHAPE00001,46.224136,11.078364,198
SHAPE00001,46.224083,11.078451,199
SHAPE00001,46.224022,11.078511,200
SHAPE00001,46.223946,11.078537,201
SHAPE00001,46.22384,11.078504,202
SHAPE00001,46.223778,11.078432,203
SHAPE00001,46.223736,11.07834,204
SHAPE00001,46.223717,11.078254,205
SHAPE00001,46.22371,11.078074,206
SHAPE00001,46.223747,11.077086,207
SHAPE00001,46.22379,11.076606,208
SHAPE00001,46.223907,11.076297,209
SHAPE00001,46.224003,11.076095,210
SHAPE00001,46.224125,11.075903,211
SHAPE00001,46.224384,11.075518,212
SHAPE00001,46.224476,11.075397,213
SHAPE00001,46.224606,11.075234,214
SHAPE00001,46.224716,11.075083,215
SHAPE00001,46.224827,11.07495,216
SHAPE00001,46.225063,11.074608,217
SHAPE00001,46.225155,11.07449,218
SHAPE00001,46.225235,11.074343,219
SHAPE00001,46.225254,11.074183,220
SHAPE00001,46.225254,11.074012,221
SHAPE00001,46.225227,11.073839,222
SHAPE00001,46.225166,11.073707,223
SHAPE00001,46.225094,11.073608,224
SHAPE00001,46.224873,11.073447,225
SHAPE00001,46.224766,11.073369,226
SHAPE00001,46.2246,11.073252,227
SHAPE00001,46.22437,11.073035,228
SHAPE00001,46.224102,11.072709,229
SHAPE00001,46.224014,11.072572,230
SHAPE00001,46.22394,11.072503,231
SHAPE00001,46.223675,11.072058,232
SHAPE00001,46.22327,11.071526,233
SHAPE00001,46.223175,11.071474,234
SHAPE00001,46.22313,11.0715,235
SHAPE00001,46.2231,11.07156,236
SHAPE00001,46.22307,11.071706,237
SHAPE00001,46.22308,11.071852,238
SHAPE00001,46.22314,11.071972,239
SHAPE00001,46.22345,11.072341,240
SHAPE00001,46.223614,11.072727,241
SHAPE00001,46.223732,11.073384,242
SHAPE00001,46.223774,11.07362,243
SHAPE00001,46.223824,11.073989,244
SHAPE00001,46.22384,11.074195,245
SHAPE00001,46.223824,11.074358,246
SHAPE00001,46.22378,11.07453,247
SHAPE00001,46.223717,11.074684,248
SHAPE00001,46.223637,11.074796,249
SHAPE00001,46.222992,11.075431,250
SHAPE00001,46.222885,11.075482,251
SHAPE00001,46.22277,11.075568,252
SHAPE00001,46.222473,11.075706,253
SHAPE00001,46.222366,11.075774,254
SHAPE00001,46.22228,11.07586,255
SHAPE00001,46.222157,11.076015,256
SHAPE00001,46.22209,11.075964,257
SHAPE00001,46.221996,11.075893,258
SHAPE00001,46.221783,11.075758,259
SHAPE00001,46.221493,11.075597,260
SHAPE00001,46.2212,11.075439,261
SHAPE00001,46.220905,11.075261,262
SHAPE00001,46.22065,11.075013,263
SHAPE00001,46.220524,11.074775,264
SHAPE00001,46.22039,11.074452,265
SHAPE00001,46.22029,11.074345,266
SHAPE00001,46.220154,11.074306,267
SHAPE00001,46.220047,11.074301,268
SHAPE00001,46.219936,11.074392,269
SHAPE00001,46.21987,11.074629,270
SHAPE00001,46.219864,11.075026,271
SHAPE00001,46.21983,11.0753,272
SHAPE00001,46.21977,11.0754,273
SHAPE00001,46.21962,11.075502,274
SHAPE00001,46.2195,11.075615,275
SHAPE00001,46.219383,11.075857,276
SHAPE00001,46.219322,11.076237,277
SHAPE00001,46.219223,11.076502,278
SHAPE00001,46.21907,11.076685,279
SHAPE00001,46.21894,11.077003,280
SHAPE00001,46.218735,11.077535,281
SHAPE00001,46.218666,11.077724,282
SHAPE00001,46.218475,11.077901,283
SHAPE00001,46.218468,11.077767,284
SHAPE00001,46.21845,11.077361,285
SHAPE00001,46.21845,11.077182,286
SHAPE00001,46.218437,11.076658,287
SHAPE00001,46.218384,11.075989,288
SHAPE00001,46.218395,11.075053,289
SHAPE00001,46.218452,11.074367,290
SHAPE00001,46.21849,11.074221,291
SHAPE00001,46.218548,11.073714,292
SHAPE00001,46.21856,11.073388,293
SHAPE00001,46.21865,11.07265,294
SHAPE00001,46.218693,11.072513,295
SHAPE00001,46.21876,11.072358,296
SHAPE00001,46.219006,11.071955,297
SHAPE00001,46.21906,11.071792,298
SHAPE00001,46.219048,11.071706,299
SHAPE00001,46.219013,11.071629,300
SHAPE00001,46.218983,11.071594,301
SHAPE00001,46.21893,11.071594,302
SHAPE00001,46.218834,11.071663,303
SHAPE00001,46.21842,11.072161,304
SHAPE00001,46.218075,11.072684,305
SHAPE00001,46.217884,11.072942,306
SHAPE00001,46.21765,11.073311,307
SHAPE00001,46.217564,11.073483,308
SHAPE00001,46.217476,11.073594,309
SHAPE00001,46.217083,11.074315,310
SHAPE00001,46.217022,11.07447,311
SHAPE00001,46.216953,11.074598,312
SHAPE00001,46.216774,11.07507,313
SHAPE00001,46.216633,11.075603,314
SHAPE00001,46.21651,11.075877,315
SHAPE00001,46.216415,11.075989,316
SHAPE00001,46.216347,11.076118,317
SHAPE00001,46.216015,11.076564,318
SHAPE00001,46.215843,11.076827,319
SHAPE00001,46.215626,11.077156,320
SHAPE00001,46.215515,11.077302,321
SHAPE00001,46.21541,11.077422,322
SHAPE00001,46.215324,11.077439,323
SHAPE00001,46.215252,11.077388,324
SHAPE00001,46.215218,11.077336,325
SHAPE00001,46.21521,11.077199,326
SHAPE00001,46.21545,11.076615,327
SHAPE00001,46.215546,11.076195,328
SHAPE00001,46.215694,11.075336,329
SHAPE00001,46.215816,11.074821,330
SHAPE00001,46.21592,11.074521,331
SHAPE00001,46.21604,11.074298,332
SHAPE00001,46.216125,11.074075,333
SHAPE00001,46.216114,11.073955,334
SHAPE00001,46.21607,11.073869,335
SHAPE00001,46.21596,11.073869,336
SHAPE00001,46.2159,11.073955,337
SHAPE00001,46.21543,11.074813,338
SHAPE00001,46.215347,11.074985,339
SHAPE00001,46.21512,11.075654,340
SHAPE00001,46.215076,11.075817,341
SHAPE00001,46.21495,11.076126,342
SHAPE00001,46.21476,11.076375,343
SHAPE00001,46.214333,11.076821,344
SHAPE00001,46.214165,11.077027,345
SHAPE00001,46.214046,11.077328,346
SHAPE00001,46.213852,11.078272,347
SHAPE00001,46.213856,11.078813,348
SHAPE00001,46.213917,11.079439,349
SHAPE00001,46.213993,11.080023,350
SHAPE00001,46.214043,11.080546,351
SHAPE00001,46.214035,11.080735,352
SHAPE00001,46.21396,11.081061,353
SHAPE00001,46.213886,11.081199,354
SHAPE00001,46.213722,11.081388,355
SHAPE00001,46.213642,11.081508,356
SHAPE00001,46.21347,11.081679,357
SHAPE00001,46.213375,11.081765,358
SHAPE00001,46.21305,11.08198,359
SHAPE00001,46.212563,11.082237,360
SHAPE00001,46.212296,11.082293,361
SHAPE00001,46.211716,11.082447,362
SHAPE00001,46.21109,11.082589,363
SHAPE00001,46.21031,11.082778,364
SHAPE00001,46.209633,11.082915,365
SHAPE00001,46.20916,11.08289,366
SHAPE00001,46.20797,11.08289,367
SHAPE00001,46.207607,11.082829,368
SHAPE00001,46.207508,11.082752,369
SHAPE00001,46.207424,11.082658,370
SHAPE00001,46.207287,11.0824,371
SHAPE00001,46.207207,11.082108,372
SHAPE00001,46.207085,11.081817,373
SHAPE00001,46.206833,11.081422,374
SHAPE00001,46.20673,11.081319,375
SHAPE00001,46.206497,11.081182,376
SHAPE00001,46.20628,11.081139,377
SHAPE00001,46.206165,11.081139,378
SHAPE00001,46.205643,11.081267,379
SHAPE00001,46.205418,11.081285,380
SHAPE00001,46.20493,11.081405,381
SHAPE00001,46.204212,11.081739,382
SHAPE00001,46.204117,11.081765,383
SHAPE00001,46.202892,11.082006,384
SHAPE00001,46.20222,11.082108,385
SHAPE00001,46.201645,11.082014,386
SHAPE00001,46.201176,11.081885,387
SHAPE00001,46.200043,11.081731,388
SHAPE00001,46.19983,11.081748,389
SHAPE00001,46.199577,11.081817,390
SHAPE00001,46.19953,11.081845,391
SHAPE00001,46.199276,11.082006,392
SHAPE00001,46.198883,11.082435,393
SHAPE00001,46.198727,11.08262,394
SHAPE00001,46.19857,11.082751,395
SHAPE00001,46.198437,11.08281,396
SHAPE00001,46.198273,11.08285,397
SHAPE00001,46.198036,11.082793,398
SHAPE00001,46.197884,11.082681,399
SHAPE00001,46.197723,11.082498,400
SHAPE00001,46.197487,11.082101,401
SHAPE00001,46.197163,11.081592,402
SHAPE00001,46.196995,11.081341,403
SHAPE00001,46.19685,11.081126,404
SHAPE00001,46.196655,11.080978,405
SHAPE00001,46.19647,11.080927,406
SHAPE00001,46.19625,11.08091,407
SHAPE00001,46.195637,11.080918,408
SHAPE00001,46.195133,11.080875,409
SHAPE00001,46.194057,11.080626,410
SHAPE00001,46.193798,11.080605,411
SHAPE00001,46.193436,11.080558,412
SHAPE00001,46.19315,11.08055,413
SHAPE00001,46.192883,11.080523,414
SHAPE00001,46.192265,11.080439,415
SHAPE00001,46.19202,11.080379,416
SHAPE00001,46.191895,11.080354,417
SHAPE00001,46.19145,11.080165,418
SHAPE00001,46.190918,11.079864,419
SHAPE00001,46.19045,11.079494,420
SHAPE00001,46.19033,11.079402,421
SHAPE00001,46.190186,11.079299,422
SHAPE00001,46.189976,11.079144,423
SHAPE00001,46.189777,11.078997,424
SHAPE00001,46.189545,11.078756,425
SHAPE00001,46.18928,11.07838,426
SHAPE00001,46.189186,11.07822,427
SHAPE00001,46.188995,11.077881,428
SHAPE00001,46.188835,11.077603,429
SHAPE00001,46.18853,11.07706,430
SHAPE00001,46.18837,11.076785,431
SHAPE00001,46.188103,11.076322,432
SHAPE00001,46.187874,11.075901,433
SHAPE00001,46.187756,11.075698,434
SHAPE00001,46.187523,11.075292,435
SHAPE00001,46.187443,11.075143,436
SHAPE00001,46.187263,11.074822,437
SHAPE00001,46.187153,11.074677,438
SHAPE00001,46.187057,11.074555,439
SHAPE00001,46.18691,11.074435,440
SHAPE00001,46.18683,11.074369,441
SHAPE00001,46.186687,11.074257,442
SHAPE00001,46.186638,11.074215,443
SHAPE00001,46.18651,11.074104,444
SHAPE00001,46.18627,11.073885,445
SHAPE00001,46.186188,11.073801,446
SHAPE00001,46.186005,11.073667,447
SHAPE00001,46.185814,11.073555,448
SHAPE00001,46.18554,11.073409,449
SHAPE00001,46.18546,11.073374,450
SHAPE00001,46.185184,11.073255,451
SHAPE00001,46.18494,11.073166,452
SHAPE00001,46.184696,11.07305,453
SHAPE00001,46.18447,11.072928,454
SHAPE00001,46.183826,11.072529,455
SHAPE00001,46.183826,11.072529,456
SHAPE00001,46.18371,11.072456,457
SHAPE00001,46.183285,11.072333,458
SHAPE00001,46.183044,11.072265,459
SHAPE00001,46.1829,11.072225,460
SHAPE00001,46.182693,11.07215,461
SHAPE00001,46.18261,11.072103,462
SHAPE00001,46.182438,11.071984,463
SHAPE00001,46.182236,11.071764,464
SHAPE00001,46.182068,11.071577,465
SHAPE00001,46.181885,11.071362,466
SHAPE00001,46.181736,11.071327,467
SHAPE00001,46.181572,11.071313,468
SHAPE00001,46.18147,11.071431,469
SHAPE00001,46.181374,11.071521,470
SHAPE00001,46.181232,11.071602,471
SHAPE00001,46.180973,11.071671,472
SHAPE00001,46.1809,11.071688,473
SHAPE00001,46.1809,11.071688,474
SHAPE00001,46.180862,11.071695,475
SHAPE00001,46.18076,11.071722,476
SHAPE00001,46.18065,11.07171,477
SHAPE00001,46.18058,11.071697,478
SHAPE00001,46.180386,11.071647,479
SHAPE00001,46.179703,11.071485,480
SHAPE00001,46.17961,11.071435,481
SHAPE00001,46.179558,11.071341,482
SHAPE00001,46.179462,11.070963,483
SHAPE00001,46.179447,11.07092,484
SHAPE00001,46.179436,11.070878,485
SHAPE00001,46.17933,11.070673,486
SHAPE00001,46.179047,11.070292,487
SHAPE00001,46.179016,11.070249,488
SHAPE00001,46.178947,11.070158,489
SHAPE00001,46.178947,11.070158,490
SHAPE00001,46.178894,11.07009,491
SHAPE00001,46.17884,11.070018,492
SHAPE00001,46.178715,11.069879,493
SHAPE00001,46.178524,11.069663,494
SHAPE00001,46.1784,11.069522,495
SHAPE00001,46.17832,11.069441,496
SHAPE00001,46.17801,11.069239,497
SHAPE00001,46.177784,11.069187,498
SHAPE00001,46.177708,11.069167,499
SHAPE00001,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE00001,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE00001,46.177536,11.069139,502
SHAPE00001,46.177326,11.069134,503
SHAPE00001,46.176834,11.069155,504
SHAPE00001,46.176487,11.069208,505
SHAPE00001,46.17631,11.069234,506
SHAPE00001,46.176216,11.069192,507
SHAPE00001,46.175976,11.069011,508
SHAPE00001,46.17583,11.068901,509
SHAPE00001,46.175545,11.068695,510
SHAPE00001,46.175426,11.068616,511
SHAPE00001,46.175426,11.068616,512
SHAPE00001,46.175346,11.068561,513
SHAPE00001,46.17529,11.068491,514
SHAPE00001,46.175232,11.068391,515
SHAPE00001,46.175068,11.067938,516
SHAPE00001,46.174973,11.06763,517
SHAPE00001,46.17492,11.067389,518
SHAPE00001,46.1749,11.067261,519
SHAPE00001,46.174946,11.067104,520
SHAPE00001,46.174927,11.066883,521
SHAPE00001,46.17491,11.066537,522
SHAPE00001,46.1749,11.066259,523
SHAPE00001,46.17497,11.065946,524
SHAPE00001,46.17507,11.065838,525
SHAPE00001,46.17524,11.065792,526
SHAPE00001,46.175377,11.065774,527
SHAPE00001,46.17546,11.065666,528
SHAPE00001,46.17555,11.065454,529
SHAPE00001,46.175613,11.06526,530
SHAPE00001,46.175583,11.065132,531
SHAPE00001,46.17554,11.06509,532
SHAPE00001,46.175514,11.065065,533
SHAPE00001,46.175514,11.065065,534
SHAPE00001,46.175503,11.065056,535
SHAPE00001,46.17529,11.064955,536
SHAPE00001,46.175217,11.064826,537
SHAPE00001,46.175156,11.064489,538
SHAPE00001,46.17511,11.063979,539
SHAPE00001,46.175167,11.063341,540
SHAPE00001,46.17524,11.062568,541
SHAPE00001,46.175213,11.062026,542
SHAPE00001,46.175243,11.061379,543
SHAPE00001,46.17524,11.061016,544
SHAPE00001,46.17544,11.059149,545
SHAPE00001,46.175472,11.058938,546
SHAPE00001,46.175472,11.058938,547
SHAPE00001,46.175514,11.058668,548
SHAPE00001,46.175556,11.058398,549
SHAPE00001,46.17558,11.058248,550
SHAPE00001,46.17564,11.057784,551
SHAPE00001,46.17569,11.057115,552
SHAPE00001,46.175808,11.056059,553
SHAPE00001,46.175903,11.055741,554
SHAPE00001,46.17603,11.055398,555
SHAPE00001,46.176277,11.054854,556
SHAPE00001,46.17641,11.054544,557
SHAPE00001,46.176483,11.054442,558
SHAPE00001,46.17659,11.054187,559
SHAPE00001,46.17664,11.054046,560
SHAPE00001,46.17673,11.053787,561
SHAPE00001,46.176785,11.053624,562
SHAPE00001,46.176792,11.053555,563
SHAPE00001,46.176807,11.053435,564
SHAPE00001,46.1768,11.053285,565
SHAPE00001,46.176743,11.053135,566
SHAPE00001,46.17665,11.053026,567
SHAPE00001,46.17656,11.052969,568
SHAPE00001,46.17641,11.052938,569
SHAPE00001,46.175957,11.052877,570
SHAPE00001,46.17587,11.052826,571
SHAPE00001,46.175816,11.052749,572
SHAPE00001,46.175777,11.052654,573
SHAPE00001,46.175755,11.052551,574
SHAPE00001,46.175766,11.052457,575
SHAPE00001,46.175793,11.05232,576
SHAPE00001,46.175793,11.05232,577
SHAPE00001,46.175907,11.051763,578
SHAPE00001,46.175915,11.051378,579
SHAPE00001,46.175926,11.051109,580
SHAPE00001,46.17601,11.050749,581
SHAPE00001,46.17605,11.050621,582
SHAPE00001,46.176132,11.050429,583
SHAPE00001,46.17622,11.050265,584
SHAPE00001,46.17636,11.050054,585
SHAPE00001,46.17657,11.049769,586
SHAPE00001,46.176666,11.049563,587
SHAPE00001,46.17669,11.049486,588
SHAPE00001,46.176723,11.049315,589
SHAPE00001,46.17673,11.04897,590
SHAPE00001,46.17673,11.048624,591
SHAPE00001,46.176746,11.048335,592
SHAPE00001,46.176792,11.048034,593
SHAPE00001,46.176918,11.047625,594
SHAPE00001,46.17703,11.047317,595
SHAPE00001,46.177135,11.047029,596
SHAPE00001,46.177177,11.046947,597
SHAPE00001,46.177364,11.046835,598
SHAPE00001,46.177467,11.04678,599
SHAPE00001,46.177704,11.046466,600
SHAPE00001,46.17785,11.046258,601
SHAPE00001,46.178226,11.045984,602
SHAPE00001,46.178505,11.045358,603
SHAPE00001,46.17875,11.044972,604
SHAPE00001,46.178806,11.044796,605
SHAPE00001,46.17882,11.044666,606
SHAPE00001,46.178806,11.04447,607
SHAPE00001,46.1788,11.044302,608
SHAPE00001,46.178787,11.043984,609
SHAPE00001,46.178806,11.043522,610
SHAPE00001,46.178844,11.043069,611
SHAPE00001,46.178894,11.042664,612
SHAPE00001,46.17898,11.042269,613
SHAPE00001,46.1791,11.041943,614
SHAPE00001,46.17917,11.041794,615
SHAPE00001,46.17927,11.041541,616
SHAPE00001,46.179302,11.041386,617
SHAPE00001,46.179287,11.04129,618
SHAPE00001,46.179226,11.041162,619
SHAPE00001,46.17916,11.041119,620
SHAPE00001,46.17881,11.040998,621
SHAPE00001,46.178535,11.040767,622
SHAPE00001,46.178425,11.040662,623
SHAPE00001,46.17834,11.040582,624
SHAPE00001,46.17826,11.040452,625
SHAPE00001,46.17821,11.040299,626
SHAPE00001,46.178192,11.040166,627
SHAPE00001,46.178207,11.039994,628
SHAPE00001,46.178272,11.039803,629
SHAPE00001,46.17845,11.039531,630
SHAPE00001,46.17863,11.039333,631
SHAPE00001,46.178722,11.039213,632
SHAPE00001,46.17877,11.039059,633
SHAPE00001,46.178776,11.038921,634
SHAPE00001,46.178715,11.038329,635
SHAPE00001,46.17866,11.038183,636
SHAPE00001,46.178627,11.0379,637
SHAPE00001,46.178555,11.037685,638
SHAPE00001,46.17849,11.037316,639
SHAPE00001,46.178314,11.037038,640
SHAPE00001,46.178257,11.03687,641
SHAPE00001,46.17821,11.036677,642
SHAPE00001,46.178185,11.036518,643
SHAPE00001,46.17818,11.036364,644
SHAPE00001,46.178204,11.035746,645
SHAPE00001,46.17816,11.035608,646
SHAPE00001,46.17798,11.035171,647
SHAPE00001,46.177822,11.034681,648
SHAPE00001,46.177776,11.034458,649
SHAPE00001,46.177704,11.034286,650
SHAPE00001,46.17754,11.034029,651
SHAPE00001,46.177486,11.033892,652
SHAPE00001,46.177372,11.033729,653
SHAPE00001,46.177246,11.033445,654
SHAPE00001,46.177097,11.033188,655
SHAPE00001,46.176975,11.032836,656
SHAPE00001,46.176853,11.032415,657
SHAPE00001,46.176777,11.032021,658
SHAPE00001,46.176754,11.031488,659
SHAPE00001,46.1767,11.031197,660
SHAPE00001,46.176582,11.030948,661
SHAPE00001,46.17645,11.03075,662
SHAPE00001,46.17636,11.030338,663
SHAPE00001,46.17632,11.030244,664
SHAPE00001,46.17619,11.029978,665
SHAPE00001,46.17613,11.029901,666
SHAPE00001,46.176052,11.029858,667
SHAPE00001,46.175858,11.029815,668
SHAPE00001,46.175617,11.029832,669
SHAPE00001,46.17538,11.029892,670
SHAPE00001,46.17516,11.029909,671
SHAPE00001,46.174953,11.029855,672
SHAPE00001,46.17478,11.029772,673
SHAPE00001,46.174686,11.029647,674
SHAPE00001,46.17457,11.029481,675
SHAPE00001,46.17447,11.029265,676
SHAPE00001,46.174408,11.028948,677
SHAPE00001,46.174393,11.028656,678
SHAPE00001,46.17441,11.028313,679
SHAPE00001,46.1744,11.028175,680
SHAPE00001,46.174274,11.0276,681
SHAPE00001,46.17426,11.027446,682
SHAPE00001,46.174305,11.026888,683
SHAPE00001,46.174313,11.026545,684
SHAPE00001,46.174286,11.026237,685
SHAPE00001,46.174217,11.025962,686
SHAPE00001,46.17405,11.025631,687
SHAPE00001,46.172184,11.022704,688
SHAPE00001,46.172,11.022466,689
SHAPE00001,46.171707,11.022249,690
SHAPE00001,46.17158,11.022116,691
SHAPE00001,46.171436,11.021816,692
SHAPE00001,46.17126,11.021503,693
SHAPE00001,46.171127,11.02125,694
SHAPE00001,46.17078,11.02057,695
SHAPE00001,46.1706,11.020227,696
SHAPE00001,46.170532,11.020073,697
SHAPE00001,46.170174,11.019601,698
SHAPE00001,46.169823,11.019309,699
SHAPE00001,46.169468,11.019052,700
SHAPE00001,46.169224,11.018734,701
SHAPE00001,46.169147,11.018562,702
SHAPE00001,46.16911,11.018442,703
SHAPE00001,46.16908,11.01827,704
SHAPE00001,46.169075,11.018116,705
SHAPE00001,46.16914,11.01779,706
SHAPE00001,46.169212,11.017584,707
SHAPE00001,46.16935,11.017412,708
SHAPE00001,46.169456,11.017326,709
SHAPE00001,46.169823,11.016979,710
SHAPE00001,46.169823,11.016979,711
SHAPE00001,46.169857,11.016948,712
SHAPE00001,46.169903,11.016905,713
SHAPE00001,46.170097,11.016686,714
SHAPE00001,46.170414,11.016329,715
SHAPE00001,46.17061,11.016022,716
SHAPE00001,46.170746,11.015689,717
SHAPE00001,46.170837,11.015336,718
SHAPE00001,46.170868,11.015143,719
SHAPE00001,46.171,11.014281,720
SHAPE00001,46.17119,11.013183,721
SHAPE00001,46.17127,11.012629,722
SHAPE00001,46.171272,11.01238,723
SHAPE00001,46.171227,11.012153,724
SHAPE00001,46.171112,11.011883,725
SHAPE00001,46.170914,11.011648,726
SHAPE00001,46.17058,11.011343,727
SHAPE00001,46.169815,11.010599,728
SHAPE00001,46.1689,11.009493,729
SHAPE00001,46.16866,11.009195,730
SHAPE00001,46.168243,11.008638,731
SHAPE00001,46.168068,11.008447,732
SHAPE00001,46.168045,11.008348,733
SHAPE00001,46.168045,11.008348,734
SHAPE00001,46.168068,11.008447,735
SHAPE00001,46.167915,11.008337,736
SHAPE00001,46.167675,11.008187,737
SHAPE00001,46.167374,11.008076,738
SHAPE00001,46.1673,11.00805,739
SHAPE00001,46.166676,11.00782,740
SHAPE00001,46.165928,11.007546,741
SHAPE00001,46.16588,11.007527,742
SHAPE00001,46.165436,11.007366,743
SHAPE00001,46.165436,11.007366,744
SHAPE00001,46.16505,11.007224,745
SHAPE00001,46.16488,11.007137,746
SHAPE00001,46.16474,11.007026,747
SHAPE00001,46.164642,11.006941,748
SHAPE00001,46.164623,11.006924,749
SHAPE00001,46.164543,11.006857,750
SHAPE00001,46.164356,11.006615,751
SHAPE00001,46.164135,11.006228,752
SHAPE00001,46.16401,11.005834,753
SHAPE00001,46.16397,11.005486,754
SHAPE00001,46.163994,11.005185,755
SHAPE00001,46.16403,11.004992,756
SHAPE00001,46.16407,11.004785,757
SHAPE00001,46.164154,11.00433,758
SHAPE00001,46.164177,11.004112,759
SHAPE00001,46.164177,11.003948,760
SHAPE00001,46.164146,11.003694,761
SHAPE00001,46.164135,11.003636,762
SHAPE00001,46.16453,11.003141,763
SHAPE00001,46.16456,11.003097,764
SHAPE00001,46.16461,11.003152,765
SHAPE00001,46.16463,11.003166,766
SHAPE00001,46.16479,11.003302,767
SHAPE00001,46.164913,11.003323,768
SHAPE00001,46.165073,11.003288,769
SHAPE00001,46.165165,11.003269,770
SHAPE00001,46.16524,11.003252,771
SHAPE00001,46.16549,11.003199,772
SHAPE00001,46.16565,11.003156,773
SHAPE00001,46.165718,11.003144,774
SHAPE00001,46.1658,11.003131,775
SHAPE00001,46.165867,11.003117,776
SHAPE00001,46.166073,11.003201,777
SHAPE00001,46.166336,11.003385,778
SHAPE00001,46.166603,11.00359,779
SHAPE00001,46.1671,11.003982,780
SHAPE00001,46.167797,11.004679,781
SHAPE00001,46.16785,11.004733,782
SHAPE00001,46.168365,11.005241,783
SHAPE00001,46.16841,11.005283,784
SHAPE00001,46.16845,11.005321,785
SHAPE00001,46.16845,11.005321,786
SHAPE00001,46.16841,11.005283,787
SHAPE00001,46.168365,11.005241,788
SHAPE00001,46.16785,11.004733,789
SHAPE00001,46.167797,11.004679,790
SHAPE00001,46.1671,11.003982,791
SHAPE00001,46.166603,11.00359,792
SHAPE00001,46.166336,11.003385,793
SHAPE00001,46.166073,11.003201,794
SHAPE00001,46.165867,11.003117,795
SHAPE00001,46.1658,11.003131,796
SHAPE00001,46.165718,11.003144,797
SHAPE00001,46.16565,11.003156,798
SHAPE00001,46.16549,11.003199,799
SHAPE00001,46.16524,11.003252,800
SHAPE00001,46.165165,11.003269,801
SHAPE00001,46.165073,11.003288,802
SHAPE00001,46.164913,11.003323,803
SHAPE00001,46.16479,11.003302,804
SHAPE00001,46.16463,11.003166,805
SHAPE00001,46.16461,11.003152,806
SHAPE00001,46.16456,11.003097,807
SHAPE00001,46.16436,11.00286,808
SHAPE00001,46.164192,11.002655,809
SHAPE00001,46.164024,11.002411,810
SHAPE00001,46.163994,11.002353,811
SHAPE00001,46.163937,11.002248,812
SHAPE00001,46.16389,11.002148,813
SHAPE00001,46.1637,11.001671,814
SHAPE00001,46.163612,11.00145,815
SHAPE00001,46.163437,11.000988,816
SHAPE00001,46.163307,11.000731,817
SHAPE00001,46.16317,11.000524,818
SHAPE00001,46.16302,11.000363,819
SHAPE00001,46.16289,11.000258,820
SHAPE00001,46.162693,11.000134,821
SHAPE00001,46.162506,11.000023,822
SHAPE00001,46.16239,10.999956,823
SHAPE00001,46.162148,10.999761,824
SHAPE00001,46.161907,10.999517,825
SHAPE00001,46.161705,10.999249,826
SHAPE00001,46.16154,10.998973,827
SHAPE00001,46.16132,10.998498,828
SHAPE00001,46.161137,10.998036,829
SHAPE00001,46.16107,10.997903,830
SHAPE00001,46.160988,10.997749,831
SHAPE00001,46.160835,10.997539,832
SHAPE00001,46.16062,10.997345,833
SHAPE00001,46.159832,10.996845,834
SHAPE00001,46.159428,10.99659,835
SHAPE00001,46.159203,10.996471,836
SHAPE00001,46.159126,10.996446,837
SHAPE00001,46.159,10.996406,838
SHAPE00001,46.158497,10.996345,839
SHAPE00001,46.15822,10.996264,840
SHAPE00001,46.157875,10.99606,841
SHAPE00001,46.157684,10.995982,842
SHAPE00001,46.157265,10.995863,843
SHAPE00001,46.157093,10.995777,844
SHAPE00001,46.156914,10.99561,845
SHAPE00001,46.156803,10.995454,846
SHAPE00001,46.156727,10.995296,847
SHAPE00001,46.156654,10.995026,848
SHAPE00001,46.15657,10.994555,849
SHAPE00001,46.156345,10.99344,850
SHAPE00001,46.156223,10.993049,851
SHAPE00001,46.15601,10.992601,852
SHAPE00001,46.155624,10.991885,853
SHAPE00001,46.15551,10.991638,854
SHAPE00001,46.15543,10.991368,855
SHAPE00001,46.155357,10.990962,856
SHAPE00001,46.155273,10.990484,857
SHAPE00001,46.155212,10.99021,858
SHAPE00001,46.154976,10.989518,859
SHAPE00001,46.15477,10.988984,860
SHAPE00001,46.154655,10.988768,861
SHAPE00001,46.154537,10.988595,862
SHAPE00001,46.154415,10.98848,863
SHAPE00001,46.15403,10.988244,864
SHAPE00001,46.153835,10.98807,865
SHAPE00001,46.15351,10.987662,866
SHAPE00001,46.153316,10.98736,867
SHAPE00001,46.152805,10.986274,868
SHAPE00001,46.15268,10.985908,869
SHAPE00001,46.15259,10.985433,870
SHAPE00001,46.15251,10.984863,871
SHAPE00001,46.152508,10.984644,872
SHAPE00001,46.152554,10.984432,873
SHAPE00001,46.15281,10.983981,874
SHAPE00001,46.152878,10.983724,875
SHAPE00001,46.152878,10.98349,876
SHAPE00001,46.15285,10.983222,877
SHAPE00001,46.152782,10.982927,878
SHAPE00001,46.152676,10.982692,879
SHAPE00001,46.15252,10.982453,880
SHAPE00001,46.15202,10.981873,881
SHAPE00001,46.151913,10.981709,882
SHAPE00001,46.151024,10.980247,883
SHAPE00001,46.151024,10.980247,884
SHAPE00001,46.15096,10.980139,885
SHAPE00001,46.15098,10.980093,886
SHAPE00001,46.150993,10.980039,887
SHAPE00001,46.150997,10.979982,888
SHAPE00001,46.15098,10.979928,889
SHAPE00001,46.15096,10.979881,890
SHAPE00001,46.15093,10.979848,891
SHAPE00001,46.150894,10.979831,892
SHAPE00001,46.150852,10.97983,893
SHAPE00001,46.150818,10.979846,894
SHAPE00001,46.150784,10.979877,895
SHAPE00001,46.15044,10.979331,896
SHAPE00001,46.150047,10.978683,897
SHAPE00001,46.1497,10.978136,898
SHAPE00001,46.149456,10.977828,899
SHAPE00001,46.149094,10.977444,900
SHAPE00001,46.148895,10.977267,901
SHAPE00001,46.1487,10.977117,902
SHAPE00001,46.14851,10.977026,903
SHAPE00001,46.14771,10.976509,904
SHAPE00001,46.147655,10.976468,905
SHAPE00001,46.147495,10.976354,906
SHAPE00001,46.14691,10.975667,907
SHAPE00001,46.145943,10.974709,908
SHAPE00001,46.14578,10.974475,909
SHAPE00001,46.14571,10.974335,910
SHAPE00001,46.14565,10.974162,911
SHAPE00001,46.145615,10.973974,912
SHAPE00001,46.1456,10.973819,913
SHAPE00001,46.145596,10.97366,914
SHAPE00001,46.145615,10.973487,915
SHAPE00001,46.14565,10.973322,916
SHAPE00001,46.145714,10.973157,917
SHAPE00001,46.145996,10.972606,918
SHAPE00001,46.14606,10.972418,919
SHAPE00001,46.146088,10.972301,920
SHAPE00001,46.146095,10.972124,921
SHAPE00001,46.146088,10.971954,922
SHAPE00001,46.14607,10.971822,923
SHAPE00001,46.146027,10.971706,924
SHAPE00001,46.14595,10.97155,925
SHAPE00001,46.145737,10.971232,926
SHAPE00001,46.14571,10.971198,927
SHAPE00001,46.14571,10.971198,928
SHAPE00001,46.14539,10.97077,929
SHAPE00001,46.144665,10.969699,930
SHAPE00001,46.144238,10.969064,931
SHAPE00001,46.14412,10.968904,932
SHAPE00001,46.14402,10.968747,933
SHAPE00001,46.14394,10.968585,934
SHAPE00001,46.14389,10.968408,935
SHAPE00001,46.14387,10.968259,936
SHAPE00001,46.14386,10.967995,937
SHAPE00001,46.143867,10.967905,938
SHAPE00001,46.143887,10.967735,939
SHAPE00001,46.144062,10.966595,940
SHAPE00001,46.14411,10.966264,941
SHAPE00001,46.14413,10.966113,942
SHAPE00001,46.14413,10.966113,943
SHAPE00001,46.14415,10.96598,944
SHAPE00001,46.1442,10.965749,945
SHAPE00001,46.14422,10.965625,946
SHAPE00001,46.14425,10.965451,947
SHAPE00001,46.144253,10.96532,948
SHAPE00001,46.1442,10.965148,949
SHAPE00001,46.144184,10.96508,950
SHAPE00001,46.144154,10.964992,951
SHAPE00001,46.144104,10.964874,952
SHAPE00001,46.144054,10.964783,953
SHAPE00001,46.143986,10.964694,954
SHAPE00001,46.1439,10.964609,955
SHAPE00001,46.143784,10.964531,956
SHAPE00001,46.14364,10.96447,957
SHAPE00001,46.143307,10.964388,958
SHAPE00001,46.143288,10.964379,959
SHAPE00001,46.143143,10.964277,960
SHAPE00001,46.143078,10.964184,961
SHAPE00001,46.143024,10.964064,962
SHAPE00001,46.142826,10.963375,963
SHAPE00001,46.14274,10.963078,964
SHAPE00001,46.142582,10.962534,965
SHAPE00001,46.142567,10.962487,966
SHAPE00001,46.142517,10.962525,967
SHAPE00001,46.1425,10.962566,968
SHAPE00001,46.142506,10.962633,969
SHAPE00001,46.14255,10.962801,970
SHAPE00001,46.14255,10.962801,971
SHAPE00001,46.14263,10.963116,972
SHAPE00001,46.14266,10.963213,973
SHAPE00001,46.142693,10.963409,974
SHAPE00001,46.14275,10.964008,975
SHAPE00001,46.14278,10.964414,976
SHAPE00001,46.1428,10.964562,977
SHAPE00001,46.142815,10.964705,978
SHAPE00001,46.14283,10.964844,979
SHAPE00001,46.14289,10.965047,980
SHAPE00001,46.142902,10.965096,981
SHAPE00001,46.1429,10.96514,982
SHAPE00001,46.14287,10.965292,983
SHAPE00001,46.142807,10.96562,984
SHAPE00001,46.14279,10.965714,985
SHAPE00001,46.14279,10.965976,986
SHAPE00001,46.142727,10.966241,987
SHAPE00001,46.142685,10.966293,988
SHAPE00001,46.142586,10.966464,989
SHAPE00001,46.142548,10.966496,990
SHAPE00001,46.142464,10.966483,991
SHAPE00001,46.142406,10.966475,992
SHAPE00001,46.14231,10.966472,993
SHAPE00001,46.14227,10.966474,994
SHAPE00001,46.142212,10.966493,995
SHAPE00001,46.14218,10.966508,996
SHAPE00001,46.141975,10.966795,997
SHAPE00001,46.14193,10.966846,998
SHAPE00001,46.141846,10.966912,999
SHAPE00001,46.141773,10.966938,1000
SHAPE00001,46.141716,10.966903,1001
SHAPE00001,46.14168,10.966813,1002
SHAPE00001,46.141617,10.966472,1003
SHAPE00001,46.141575,10.966212,1004
SHAPE00001,46.141563,10.96605,1005
SHAPE00001,46.14157,10.965887,1006
SHAPE00001,46.14161,10.965663,1007
SHAPE00001,46.141674,10.96544,1008
SHAPE00001,46.141678,10.965361,1009
SHAPE00001,46.14171,10.965319,1010
SHAPE00001,46.141766,10.965204,1011
SHAPE00001,46.142227,10.964108,1012
SHAPE00001,46.142227,10.964108,1013
SHAPE00001,46.141766,10.965204,1014
SHAPE00001,46.14171,10.965319,1015
SHAPE00001,46.141678,10.965361,1016
SHAPE00001,46.141598,10.965435,1017
SHAPE00001,46.141605,10.965138,1018
SHAPE00001,46.14159,10.964952,1019
SHAPE00001,46.141544,10.964761,1020
SHAPE00001,46.14148,10.964628,1021
SHAPE00001,46.141273,10.964383,1022
SHAPE00001,46.14115,10.964248,1023
SHAPE00001,46.141113,10.964203,1024
SHAPE00001,46.140976,10.964057,1025
SHAPE00001,46.14091,10.963984,1026
SHAPE00001,46.140835,10.963873,1027
SHAPE00002,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00002,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00002,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00002,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00002,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00002,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00002,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00002,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00002,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00002,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00002,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00002,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00002,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00002,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00002,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00002,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00002,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00002,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00002,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00002,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00002,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00002,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00002,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00002,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00002,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00002,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00002,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00002,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00002,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00002,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00002,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00002,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00002,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00002,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00002,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00002,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00002,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00002,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00002,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00002,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00002,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00002,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00002,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00002,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00002,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00002,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00002,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00002,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00002,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00002,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00002,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00002,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00002,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00002,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00002,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00002,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00002,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00002,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00002,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00002,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00002,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00002,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00002,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00002,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00002,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00002,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00002,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00002,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00002,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00002,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00002,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00002,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00002,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00002,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00002,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00002,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00002,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00002,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00003,46.061512,11.237565,1
SHAPE00003,46.061577,11.237457,2
SHAPE00003,46.06161,11.237409,3
SHAPE00003,46.061707,11.237317,4
SHAPE00003,46.061752,11.237318,5
SHAPE00003,46.061783,11.237307,6
SHAPE00003,46.06181,11.237285,7
SHAPE00003,46.061832,11.237254,8
SHAPE00003,46.06185,11.237218,9
SHAPE00003,46.061863,11.237166,10
SHAPE00003,46.061867,11.237108,11
SHAPE00003,46.061855,11.23706,12
SHAPE00003,46.06184,11.237015,13
SHAPE00003,46.061855,11.236913,14
SHAPE00003,46.061916,11.236677,15
SHAPE00003,46.061943,11.236605,16
SHAPE00003,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00003,46.06204,11.236337,18
SHAPE00003,46.062084,11.236208,19
SHAPE00003,46.06219,11.235899,20
SHAPE00003,46.062466,11.235072,21
SHAPE00003,46.062614,11.234642,22
SHAPE00003,46.062653,11.234532,23
SHAPE00003,46.062893,11.233699,24
SHAPE00003,46.063007,11.233336,25
SHAPE00003,46.063038,11.233221,26
SHAPE00003,46.06321,11.232631,27
SHAPE00003,46.063293,11.232301,28
SHAPE00003,46.06335,11.232156,29
SHAPE00003,46.063374,11.232106,30
SHAPE00003,46.063488,11.231814,31
SHAPE00003,46.06353,11.231704,32
SHAPE00003,46.06362,11.231513,33
SHAPE00003,46.06362,11.231513,34
SHAPE00003,46.06375,11.231251,35
SHAPE00003,46.063877,11.231036,36
SHAPE00003,46.06395,11.230931,37
SHAPE00003,46.064247,11.230502,38
SHAPE00003,46.06445,11.230211,39
SHAPE00003,46.06452,11.230103,40
SHAPE00003,46.06459,11.23,41
SHAPE00003,46.064934,11.229517,42
SHAPE00003,46.06498,11.229456,43
SHAPE00003,46.065193,11.229151,44
SHAPE00003,46.065243,11.229079,45
SHAPE00003,46.06532,11.22897,46
SHAPE00003,46.065346,11.22893,47
SHAPE00003,46.065567,11.228626,48
SHAPE00003,46.06593,11.228128,49
SHAPE00003,46.06593,11.228128,50
SHAPE00003,46.065987,11.228051,51
SHAPE00003,46.066113,11.227872,52
SHAPE00003,46.06617,11.227778,53
SHAPE00003,46.066727,11.226959,54
SHAPE00003,46.06692,11.226675,55
SHAPE00003,46.067093,11.226579,56
SHAPE00003,46.067207,11.22658,57
SHAPE00003,46.06724,11.226604,58
SHAPE00003,46.067287,11.226614,59
SHAPE00003,46.06734,11.226593,60
SHAPE00003,46.06738,11.226552,61
SHAPE00003,46.067387,11.226535,62
SHAPE00003,46.067398,11.226503,63
SHAPE00003,46.06741,11.22642,64
SHAPE00003,46.067398,11.226351,65
SHAPE00003,46.06748,11.225978,66
SHAPE00003,46.067856,11.22549,67
SHAPE00003,46.068035,11.225299,68
SHAPE00003,46.068264,11.225099,69
SHAPE00003,46.0686,11.224778,70
SHAPE00003,46.068684,11.224701,71
SHAPE00003,46.069157,11.224269,72
SHAPE00003,46.06921,11.224215,73
SHAPE00003,46.06933,11.224107,74
SHAPE00003,46.06957,11.223859,75
SHAPE00003,46.06971,11.223684,76
SHAPE00003,46.069786,11.22357,77
SHAPE00003,46.069847,11.22342,78
SHAPE00003,46.069847,11.22342,79
SHAPE00003,46.06996,11.223134,80
SHAPE00003,46.070026,11.222878,81
SHAPE00003,46.07006,11.222593,82
SHAPE00003,46.070095,11.22236,83
SHAPE00003,46.070137,11.222028,84
SHAPE00003,46.070168,11.221786,85
SHAPE00003,46.070217,11.22156,86
SHAPE00003,46.070248,11.221452,87
SHAPE00003,46.07027,11.221427,88
SHAPE00003,46.070282,11.221395,89
SHAPE00003,46.07029,11.221358,90
SHAPE00003,46.07029,11.22132,91
SHAPE00003,46.070282,11.221284,92
SHAPE00003,46.070267,11.221252,93
SHAPE00003,46.070267,11.221153,94
SHAPE00003,46.07027,11.221062,95
SHAPE00003,46.070282,11.220898,96
SHAPE00003,46.0703,11.220722,97
SHAPE00003,46.070316,11.22053,98
SHAPE00003,46.070328,11.220257,99
SHAPE00003,46.070385,11.219702,100
SHAPE00003,46.070415,11.21947,101
SHAPE00003,46.07049,11.218779,102
SHAPE00003,46.07057,11.218246,103
SHAPE00003,46.070652,11.217986,104
SHAPE00003,46.070724,11.217894,105
SHAPE00003,46.07081,11.217745,106
SHAPE00003,46.071224,11.217183,107
SHAPE00003,46.071636,11.216655,108
SHAPE00003,46.071762,11.216487,109
SHAPE00003,46.071896,11.216311,110
SHAPE00003,46.07219,11.215901,111
SHAPE00003,46.07225,11.215816,112
SHAPE00003,46.072643,11.215229,113
SHAPE00003,46.073086,11.214426,114
SHAPE00003,46.074066,11.21265,115
SHAPE00003,46.074654,11.211576,116
SHAPE00003,46.074654,11.211576,117
SHAPE00003,46.07544,11.210141,118
SHAPE00003,46.076103,11.208929,119
SHAPE00003,46.076275,11.208612,120
SHAPE00003,46.077538,11.206374,121
SHAPE00003,46.077736,11.206025,122
SHAPE00003,46.077736,11.205955,123
SHAPE00003,46.077736,11.205955,124
SHAPE00003,46.077736,11.205911,125
SHAPE00003,46.07771,11.205811,126
SHAPE00003,46.07765,11.205728,127
SHAPE00003,46.07761,11.205594,128
SHAPE00003,46.077587,11.205767,129
SHAPE00003,46.07762,11.205902,130
SHAPE00003,46.07768,11.20598,131
SHAPE00003,46.077736,11.206025,132
SHAPE00003,46.077938,11.205673,133
SHAPE00003,46.078056,11.205479,134
SHAPE00003,46.078125,11.20536,135
SHAPE00003,46.07814,11.205336,136
SHAPE00003,46.07885,11.204066,137
SHAPE00003,46.07909,11.203636,138
SHAPE00003,46.079132,11.203543,139
SHAPE00003,46.0796,11.202461,140
SHAPE00003,46.07988,11.201827,141
SHAPE00003,46.080105,11.201272,142
SHAPE00003,46.080257,11.200816,143
SHAPE00003,46.080494,11.200275,144
SHAPE00003,46.080723,11.199752,145
SHAPE00003,46.081127,11.198807,146
SHAPE00003,46.08124,11.198542,147
SHAPE00003,46.081337,11.198323,148
SHAPE00003,46.08144,11.198089,149
SHAPE00003,46.08161,11.197659,150
SHAPE00003,46.081707,11.197351,151
SHAPE00003,46.081806,11.196966,152
SHAPE00003,46.081882,11.196782,153
SHAPE00003,46.081913,11.196564,154
SHAPE00003,46.08194,11.196433,155
SHAPE00003,46.08194,11.196433,156
SHAPE00003,46.081947,11.196393,157
SHAPE00003,46.081955,11.196201,158
SHAPE00003,46.08201,11.195604,159
SHAPE00003,46.08197,11.195564,160
SHAPE00003,46.082195,11.192871,161
SHAPE00003,46.082275,11.191695,162
SHAPE00003,46.082443,11.190207,163
SHAPE00003,46.08247,11.189905,164
SHAPE00003,46.082485,11.189584,165
SHAPE00003,46.08249,11.189304,166
SHAPE00003,46.08249,11.189064,167
SHAPE00003,46.082485,11.188955,168
SHAPE00003,46.082462,11.18851,169
SHAPE00003,46.08242,11.188087,170
SHAPE00003,46.08239,11.187764,171
SHAPE00003,46.082314,11.187086,172
SHAPE00003,46.08229,11.186514,173
SHAPE00003,46.082317,11.186071,174
SHAPE00003,46.08246,11.185535,175
SHAPE00003,46.082687,11.184918,176
SHAPE00003,46.083023,11.18403,177
SHAPE00003,46.083187,11.183597,178
SHAPE00003,46.083263,11.183387,179
SHAPE00003,46.083374,11.182974,180
SHAPE00003,46.083416,11.182534,181
SHAPE00003,46.083397,11.181993,182
SHAPE00003,46.08328,11.181336,183
SHAPE00003,46.083176,11.180739,184
SHAPE00003,46.083126,11.180036,185
SHAPE00003,46.083107,11.178992,186
SHAPE00003,46.083107,11.178184,187
SHAPE00003,46.08309,11.177702,188
SHAPE00003,46.08307,11.177375,189
SHAPE00003,46.082966,11.176459,190
SHAPE00003,46.081406,11.1631,191
SHAPE00003,46.08131,11.162646,192
SHAPE00003,46.08117,11.162161,193
SHAPE00003,46.081024,11.161762,194
SHAPE00003,46.080822,11.161262,195
SHAPE00003,46.080536,11.160671,196
SHAPE00003,46.080193,11.160018,197
SHAPE00003,46.079926,11.159546,198
SHAPE00003,46.079777,11.159308,199
SHAPE00003,46.07918,11.158525,200
SHAPE00003,46.079018,11.158257,201
SHAPE00003,46.078896,11.157972,202
SHAPE00003,46.07841,11.15668,203
SHAPE00003,46.078022,11.15554,204
SHAPE00003,46.077805,11.154761,205
SHAPE00003,46.07771,11.154423,206
SHAPE00003,46.077652,11.154182,207
SHAPE00003,46.07761,11.153974,208
SHAPE00003,46.0776,11.15378,209
SHAPE00003,46.07761,11.153629,210
SHAPE00003,46.07762,11.153503,211
SHAPE00003,46.07769,11.15321,212
SHAPE00003,46.077713,11.152947,213
SHAPE00003,46.077705,11.15279,214
SHAPE00003,46.077667,11.152608,215
SHAPE00003,46.077606,11.152444,216
SHAPE00003,46.077515,11.152287,217
SHAPE00003,46.077415,11.152181,218
SHAPE00003,46.077274,11.152089,219
SHAPE00003,46.076683,11.151881,220
SHAPE00003,46.07618,11.151572,221
SHAPE00003,46.075752,11.151112,222
SHAPE00003,46.075623,11.15092,223
SHAPE00003,46.075596,11.150845,224
SHAPE00003,46.075554,11.150775,225
SHAPE00003,46.075512,11.150723,226
SHAPE00003,46.075447,11.150681,227
SHAPE00003,46.0754,11.150668,228
SHAPE00003,46.07537,11.150666,229
SHAPE00003,46.07535,11.150668,230
SHAPE00003,46.075207,11.150528,231
SHAPE00003,46.0749,11.150044,232
SHAPE00003,46.074795,11.14994,233
SHAPE00003,46.074673,11.149872,234
SHAPE00003,46.074524,11.149862,235
SHAPE00003,46.074306,11.149939,236
SHAPE00003,46.07396,11.150218,237
SHAPE00003,46.073906,11.150262,238
SHAPE00003,46.073906,11.150262,239
SHAPE00003,46.073856,11.150304,240
SHAPE00003,46.073826,11.15034,241
SHAPE00003,46.073513,11.150623,242
SHAPE00003,46.073452,11.150666,243
SHAPE00003,46.073383,11.150679,244
SHAPE00003,46.073307,11.150666,245
SHAPE00003,46.073227,11.150636,246
SHAPE00003,46.072983,11.150453,247
SHAPE00003,46.072624,11.150158,248
SHAPE00003,46.072544,11.150058,249
SHAPE00003,46.072464,11.149935,250
SHAPE00003,46.072094,11.149261,251
SHAPE00003,46.07164,11.14844,252
SHAPE00003,46.071514,11.148231,253
SHAPE00003,46.071472,11.148108,254
SHAPE00003,46.071445,11.147997,255
SHAPE00003,46.071457,11.147453,256
SHAPE00003,46.07142,11.14687,257
SHAPE00003,46.07132,11.145803,258
SHAPE00003,46.0713,11.14563,259
SHAPE00003,46.071274,11.145498,260
SHAPE00003,46.07121,11.145386,261
SHAPE00003,46.071114,11.145259,262
SHAPE00003,46.070683,11.144699,263
SHAPE00003,46.070644,11.14458,264
SHAPE00003,46.070667,11.144428,265
SHAPE00003,46.07087,11.143708,266
SHAPE00003,46.070923,11.143491,267
SHAPE00003,46.07095,11.14336,268
SHAPE00003,46.07095,11.143231,269
SHAPE00003,46.070915,11.143104,270
SHAPE00003,46.070885,11.142986,271
SHAPE00003,46.07064,11.14249,272
SHAPE00003,46.07043,11.141983,273
SHAPE00003,46.070377,11.141834,274
SHAPE00003,46.07034,11.141683,275
SHAPE00003,46.070328,11.141567,276
SHAPE00003,46.070328,11.141459,277
SHAPE00003,46.07032,11.141326,278
SHAPE00003,46.07029,11.140772,279
SHAPE00003,46.07027,11.140556,280
SHAPE00003,46.070255,11.140423,281
SHAPE00003,46.070232,11.140307,282
SHAPE00003,46.07018,11.140064,283
SHAPE00003,46.07014,11.139934,284
SHAPE00003,46.070107,11.139854,285
SHAPE00003,46.070095,11.139832,286
SHAPE00003,46.070114,11.139801,287
SHAPE00003,46.070126,11.139764,288
SHAPE00003,46.070137,11.139725,289
SHAPE00003,46.070137,11.139684,290
SHAPE00003,46.070133,11.139643,291
SHAPE00003,46.07012,11.139604,292
SHAPE00003,46.070107,11.139568,293
SHAPE00003,46.070087,11.139539,294
SHAPE00003,46.070065,11.139516,295
SHAPE00003,46.070038,11.1395,296
SHAPE00003,46.07001,11.139492,297
SHAPE00003,46.06998,11.139493,298
SHAPE00003,46.069954,11.139502,299
SHAPE00003,46.06994,11.139473,300
SHAPE00003,46.069904,11.1394,301
SHAPE00003,46.06982,11.139293,302
SHAPE00003,46.06958,11.139059,303
SHAPE00003,46.069492,11.138956,304
SHAPE00003,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE00003,46.069412,11.138814,306
SHAPE00003,46.06937,11.138707,307
SHAPE00003,46.069336,11.138596,308
SHAPE00003,46.06931,11.138487,309
SHAPE00003,46.06928,11.138354,310
SHAPE00003,46.06926,11.138222,311
SHAPE00003,46.069252,11.138093,312
SHAPE00003,46.06926,11.137988,313
SHAPE00003,46.069283,11.137895,314
SHAPE00003,46.06933,11.137778,315
SHAPE00003,46.069366,11.137715,316
SHAPE00003,46.069405,11.137668,317
SHAPE00003,46.069504,11.137597,318
SHAPE00003,46.06955,11.137572,319
SHAPE00003,46.06976,11.137497,320
SHAPE00003,46.0699,11.137434,321
SHAPE00003,46.069954,11.137401,322
SHAPE00003,46.07,11.137355,323
SHAPE00003,46.07003,11.137314,324
SHAPE00003,46.070057,11.137268,325
SHAPE00003,46.070072,11.137229,326
SHAPE00003,46.070087,11.137189,327
SHAPE00003,46.0701,11.137126,328
SHAPE00003,46.070107,11.137059,329
SHAPE00003,46.070107,11.136999,330
SHAPE00003,46.070103,11.136944,331
SHAPE00003,46.070095,11.136889,332
SHAPE00003,46.07008,11.136845,333
SHAPE00003,46.070065,11.136802,334
SHAPE00003,46.07005,11.136767,335
SHAPE00003,46.07003,11.136737,336
SHAPE00003,46.07001,11.136709,337
SHAPE00003,46.069996,11.136687,338
SHAPE00003,46.069977,11.136667,339
SHAPE00003,46.069954,11.136648,340
SHAPE00003,46.06993,11.136633,341
SHAPE00003,46.069878,11.136607,342
SHAPE00003,46.069183,11.136453,343
SHAPE00003,46.069187,11.136407,344
SHAPE00003,46.06919,11.136321,345
SHAPE00003,46.06919,11.136321,346
SHAPE00003,46.069187,11.136407,347
SHAPE00003,46.069183,11.136453,348
SHAPE00003,46.069176,11.136451,349
SHAPE00003,46.069115,11.136438,350
SHAPE00003,46.069008,11.136416,351
SHAPE00003,46.068813,11.136375,352
SHAPE00003,46.068665,11.136345,353
SHAPE00003,46.068104,11.136235,354
SHAPE00003,46.06797,11.136216,355
SHAPE00003,46.06775,11.136215,356
SHAPE00003,46.067398,11.136266,357
SHAPE00003,46.066833,11.136331,358
SHAPE00003,46.066658,11.136356,359
SHAPE00003,46.066578,11.136359,360
SHAPE00003,46.066517,11.136337,361
SHAPE00003,46.06641,11.13629,362
SHAPE00003,46.06634,11.136185,363
SHAPE00003,46.066257,11.136037,364
SHAPE00003,46.066124,11.135824,365
SHAPE00003,46.066025,11.135639,366
SHAPE00003,46.065987,11.135551,367
SHAPE00003,46.065956,11.135453,368
SHAPE00003,46.065807,11.134718,369
SHAPE00003,46.065773,11.134454,370
SHAPE00003,46.065777,11.134287,371
SHAPE00003,46.065784,11.134163,372
SHAPE00003,46.06582,11.133886,373
SHAPE00003,46.065853,11.133751,374
SHAPE00003,46.06589,11.133684,375
SHAPE00003,46.065952,11.133623,376
SHAPE00003,46.066193,11.133495,377
SHAPE00003,46.066246,11.133463,378
SHAPE00003,46.066303,11.133401,379
SHAPE00003,46.066364,11.133279,380
SHAPE00003,46.06641,11.133091,381
SHAPE00003,46.066418,11.132989,382
SHAPE00003,46.066418,11.132881,383
SHAPE00003,46.066406,11.132743,384
SHAPE00003,46.066387,11.132429,385
SHAPE00003,46.066387,11.132306,386
SHAPE00003,46.066418,11.132128,387
SHAPE00003,46.066544,11.131834,388
SHAPE00003,46.066605,11.131645,389
SHAPE00003,46.066723,11.131361,390
SHAPE00003,46.06692,11.130895,391
SHAPE00003,46.067055,11.13058,392
SHAPE00003,46.06717,11.130403,393
SHAPE00003,46.06763,11.129753,394
SHAPE00003,46.06769,11.129688,395
SHAPE00003,46.067764,11.12961,396
SHAPE00003,46.06792,11.12946,397
SHAPE00003,46.0682,11.129304,398
SHAPE00003,46.068653,11.129066,399
SHAPE00003,46.06896,11.128897,400
SHAPE00003,46.069275,11.128736,401
SHAPE00003,46.06961,11.128553,402
SHAPE00003,46.06965,11.128522,403
SHAPE00003,46.0697,11.128485,404
SHAPE00003,46.069733,11.128446,405
SHAPE00003,46.069763,11.128394,406
SHAPE00003,46.069786,11.128338,407
SHAPE00003,46.0698,11.128267,408
SHAPE00003,46.069813,11.12818,409
SHAPE00003,46.06982,11.128085,410
SHAPE00003,46.06983,11.127917,411
SHAPE00003,46.069798,11.127899,412
SHAPE00003,46.069527,11.127773,413
SHAPE00003,46.069668,11.127936,414
SHAPE00003,46.069733,11.128078,415
SHAPE00003,46.069744,11.128256,416
SHAPE00003,46.069733,11.128323,417
SHAPE00003,46.069733,11.128323,418
SHAPE00003,46.069717,11.128394,419
SHAPE00003,46.06965,11.128522,420
SHAPE00003,46.0697,11.128485,421
SHAPE00003,46.069733,11.128446,422
SHAPE00003,46.069763,11.128394,423
SHAPE00003,46.069786,11.128338,424
SHAPE00003,46.0698,11.128267,425
SHAPE00003,46.069813,11.12818,426
SHAPE00003,46.06982,11.128085,427
SHAPE00003,46.06983,11.127917,428
SHAPE00003,46.069798,11.127899,429
SHAPE00003,46.069527,11.127773,430
SHAPE00003,46.069164,11.127656,431
SHAPE00003,46.069046,11.1276,432
SHAPE00003,46.06903,11.127593,433
SHAPE00003,46.069057,11.127509,434
SHAPE00003,46.069084,11.127435,435
SHAPE00003,46.06911,11.127371,436
SHAPE00003,46.06917,11.12732,437
SHAPE00003,46.069233,11.127326,438
SHAPE00003,46.06937,11.127388,439
SHAPE00003,46.069424,11.127398,440
SHAPE00003,46.069458,11.127392,441
SHAPE00003,46.069572,11.127302,442
SHAPE00003,46.06963,11.127284,443
SHAPE00003,46.069668,11.127285,444
SHAPE00003,46.069805,11.127316,445
SHAPE00003,46.06992,11.127329,446
SHAPE00003,46.06998,11.127309,447
SHAPE00003,46.070065,11.127234,448
SHAPE00003,46.070248,11.127061,449
SHAPE00003,46.070534,11.126796,450
SHAPE00003,46.07059,11.126752,451
SHAPE00003,46.070904,11.126624,452
SHAPE00003,46.071148,11.126475,453
SHAPE00003,46.071636,11.126153,454
SHAPE00003,46.071804,11.126022,455
SHAPE00003,46.071922,11.125931,456
SHAPE00003,46.071953,11.125902,457
SHAPE00003,46.071983,11.125863,458
SHAPE00003,46.07201,11.125799,459
SHAPE00003,46.072025,11.125746,460
SHAPE00003,46.072044,11.125662,461
SHAPE00003,46.072124,11.1252,462
SHAPE00003,46.07213,11.125175,463
SHAPE00003,46.072132,11.125168,464
SHAPE00003,46.072144,11.12508,465
SHAPE00003,46.07218,11.124915,466
SHAPE00003,46.07223,11.1248,467
SHAPE00003,46.072277,11.12467,468
SHAPE00003,46.072453,11.124124,469
SHAPE00003,46.072502,11.123969,470
SHAPE00003,46.07255,11.123805,471
SHAPE00003,46.072582,11.123718,472
SHAPE00003,46.07274,11.123216,473
SHAPE00003,46.073025,11.122311,474
SHAPE00003,46.07305,11.122234,475
SHAPE00003,46.073074,11.122164,476
SHAPE00003,46.073097,11.122097,477
SHAPE00003,46.073235,11.121681,478
SHAPE00003,46.073257,11.121611,479
SHAPE00003,46.07341,11.121161,480
SHAPE00003,46.073498,11.120897,481
SHAPE00003,46.073494,11.120835,482
SHAPE00003,46.073475,11.12076,483
SHAPE00003,46.073444,11.120714,484
SHAPE00003,46.073395,11.120672,485
SHAPE00003,46.072792,11.120269,486
SHAPE00003,46.07276,11.120244,487
SHAPE00003,46.07269,11.120191,488
SHAPE00003,46.072582,11.120125,489
SHAPE00003,46.072582,11.120125,490
SHAPE00003,46.072475,11.120068,491
SHAPE00003,46.07237,11.120052,492
SHAPE00003,46.072235,11.120033,493
SHAPE00003,46.07195,11.119844,494
SHAPE00003,46.071877,11.119789,495
SHAPE00003,46.071507,11.119497,496
SHAPE00003,46.071457,11.119494,497
SHAPE00003,46.07112,11.119544,498
SHAPE00003,46.07101,11.119562,499
SHAPE00003,46.07065,11.119629,500
SHAPE00003,46.070553,11.119548,501
SHAPE00003,46.070503,11.119469,502
SHAPE00003,46.070457,11.119332,503
SHAPE00003,46.070248,11.118614,504
SHAPE00004,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00004,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00004,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00004,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00004,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00004,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00004,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00004,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00004,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00004,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00004,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00004,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00004,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00004,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00004,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00004,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00004,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00004,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00004,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00004,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00004,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00004,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00004,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00004,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00004,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00004,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00004,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00004,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00004,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00004,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00004,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00004,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00004,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00004,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00004,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00004,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00004,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00004,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00004,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00004,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00004,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00004,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00004,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00004,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00004,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00004,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00004,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00004,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00004,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00004,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00004,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00004,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00004,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00004,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00004,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00004,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00004,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00004,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00004,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00004,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00004,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00004,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00004,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00004,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00004,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00004,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00004,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00004,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00004,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00004,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00004,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00004,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00004,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00004,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00004,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00004,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00004,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00004,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00004,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00004,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00004,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00004,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00004,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00004,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00004,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00004,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00004,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00004,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00004,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00004,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00004,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00004,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00004,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00004,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00004,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00004,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00004,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00004,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00004,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00004,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00004,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00004,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00004,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00004,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00004,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00004,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00004,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00004,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00004,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00004,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00004,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00004,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00004,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00004,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00004,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00004,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00004,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00004,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00004,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00004,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00004,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00004,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00004,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00004,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00004,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00004,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00004,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00004,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00004,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00004,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00004,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00004,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00004,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00004,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00004,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00004,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00004,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00004,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00004,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00004,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00004,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00004,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00004,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00004,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00004,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00004,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00004,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00004,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00004,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00004,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00004,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00004,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00004,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00004,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00004,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00004,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00004,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00004,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00004,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00004,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00004,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00004,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00004,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00004,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00004,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00004,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00004,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00004,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00004,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00004,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00004,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00004,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00004,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00004,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00004,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00004,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00004,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00004,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00004,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00004,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00004,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00004,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00004,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00004,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00004,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00004,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00004,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00004,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00004,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00004,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00004,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00004,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00004,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00004,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00004,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00004,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00004,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00004,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00004,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00004,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00004,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00004,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00004,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00004,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00004,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00004,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00004,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00004,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00004,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00004,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00004,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00004,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00004,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00004,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00004,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00004,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00004,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00004,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00004,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00004,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00004,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00004,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00004,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00004,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00004,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00004,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00004,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00004,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00004,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00004,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00004,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00004,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00004,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00004,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00004,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00004,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00004,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00004,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00004,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00004,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00004,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00004,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00004,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00004,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00004,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00004,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00004,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00004,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00004,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00004,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00004,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00004,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00004,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00004,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00004,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00004,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00004,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00004,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00004,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00004,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00004,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00004,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00004,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00004,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00004,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00004,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00004,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00004,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00004,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00004,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00004,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00004,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00004,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00004,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00004,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00004,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00004,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00004,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00004,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00004,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00004,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00004,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00004,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00004,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00004,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00004,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00004,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00004,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00004,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00004,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00004,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00004,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00004,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00004,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00004,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00004,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00004,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00004,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00004,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00004,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00004,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00004,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00004,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00004,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00004,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00004,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00004,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00004,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00004,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00004,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00004,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00004,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00004,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00004,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00004,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00004,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00004,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00004,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00004,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00004,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00004,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00004,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00004,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00004,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00004,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00004,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00004,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00004,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00004,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00004,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00004,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00004,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00004,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00004,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00004,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00004,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00004,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00004,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00004,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00004,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00004,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00004,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00004,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00004,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00004,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00004,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00004,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00004,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00004,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00004,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00004,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00004,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00004,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00004,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00004,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00004,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00004,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00004,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00004,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00004,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00004,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00004,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00004,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00004,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00004,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00004,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00004,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00004,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00004,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00004,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00004,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00004,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00004,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00004,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00004,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00004,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00004,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00004,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00004,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00004,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00004,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00004,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00004,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00004,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00004,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00004,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00004,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00004,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00004,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00004,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00004,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00004,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00004,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00004,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00004,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00004,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00004,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00004,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00004,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00004,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00004,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00004,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00004,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00004,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00004,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00004,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00004,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00004,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00004,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00004,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00004,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00004,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00004,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00004,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00004,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00004,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00004,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00004,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00004,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00004,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00004,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00004,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00004,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00004,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00004,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00004,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00004,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00004,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00004,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00004,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00004,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00004,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00004,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00004,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00004,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00004,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00004,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00004,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00004,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00004,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00004,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00004,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00004,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00004,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00004,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00004,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00004,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00004,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00004,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00004,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00004,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00004,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00004,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00004,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00004,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00004,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00004,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00004,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00004,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00004,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00004,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00004,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00004,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00004,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00004,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00004,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00004,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00004,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00004,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00004,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00004,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00004,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00004,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00004,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00004,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00004,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00004,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00004,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00004,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00004,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00004,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00004,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00004,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00004,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00004,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00004,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00004,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00004,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00004,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00004,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00004,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00004,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00004,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00004,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00004,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00004,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00004,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00004,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00004,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00004,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00004,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00004,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00004,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00004,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00004,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00004,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00004,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00004,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00004,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00004,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00004,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00004,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00004,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00004,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00004,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00004,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00004,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00004,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00004,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00004,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00004,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00004,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00004,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00004,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00004,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00004,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00004,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00004,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00004,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00004,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00004,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00004,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00004,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00004,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00004,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00004,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00004,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00004,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00004,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00004,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00004,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00004,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00004,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00004,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00004,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00004,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00004,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00004,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00004,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00004,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00004,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00004,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00004,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00004,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00004,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00004,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00004,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00004,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00004,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00004,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00004,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00004,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00004,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00004,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00004,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00004,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00004,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00004,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00004,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00004,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00004,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00004,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00004,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00004,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00004,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00004,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00004,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00004,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00004,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00004,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00004,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00004,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00004,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00004,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00004,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00004,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00004,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00004,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00004,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00004,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00004,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00004,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00004,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00004,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00004,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00004,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00004,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00004,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00004,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00004,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00004,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00004,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00004,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00004,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00004,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00004,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00004,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00004,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00004,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00004,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00004,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00004,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00004,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00004,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00004,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00004,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00004,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00004,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00004,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00004,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00004,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00004,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00004,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00004,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00004,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00004,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00004,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00004,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00004,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00004,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00004,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00004,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00004,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00004,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00004,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00004,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00004,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00004,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00004,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00004,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00004,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00004,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00004,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00004,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00004,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00004,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00004,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00004,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00004,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00004,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00004,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00004,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00004,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00004,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00004,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00004,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00004,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00004,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00004,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00004,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00004,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00004,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00004,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00004,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00004,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00004,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00004,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00004,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00004,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00004,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00004,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00004,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00004,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00004,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00004,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00004,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00004,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00004,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00004,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00004,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00004,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00004,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00004,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00004,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00004,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00004,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00004,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00004,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00004,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00004,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00004,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00004,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00004,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00004,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00004,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00004,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00004,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00004,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00004,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00004,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00004,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00004,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00004,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00004,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00004,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00004,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00004,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00004,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00004,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00004,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00004,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00004,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00004,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00004,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00004,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00004,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00004,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00004,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00004,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00004,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00004,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00004,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00004,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00004,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00004,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00004,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00004,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00004,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00004,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00004,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00004,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00004,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00004,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00004,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00004,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00004,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00004,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00004,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00004,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00004,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00004,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00004,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00004,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00004,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00004,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00004,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00004,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE00004,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE00004,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE00004,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE00004,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE00004,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE00004,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE00004,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE00004,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE00004,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE00004,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE00004,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE00004,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE00004,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE00004,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE00004,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE00004,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE00004,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE00004,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE00004,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE00004,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE00004,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE00004,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE00004,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE00004,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE00004,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE00004,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE00004,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE00004,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE00004,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE00004,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE00004,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE00004,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE00004,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE00004,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE00004,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE00004,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE00004,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE00004,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE00004,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE00004,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE00004,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE00004,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE00004,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE00004,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE00004,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE00004,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE00004,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE00004,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE00004,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE00004,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE00004,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE00004,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE00004,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE00004,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE00004,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE00004,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE00004,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE00004,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE00004,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE00004,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE00004,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE00004,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE00004,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE00004,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE00004,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE00004,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE00004,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE00004,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE00004,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE00004,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE00004,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE00004,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE00004,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE00004,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE00004,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE00004,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE00004,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE00004,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE00004,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE00004,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE00004,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE00004,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE00004,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE00004,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE00004,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE00004,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE00004,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE00004,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE00004,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE00004,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE00004,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE00004,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE00004,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE00004,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE00004,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE00004,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE00004,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE00004,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE00004,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE00004,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE00004,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE00004,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE00004,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE00004,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE00004,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE00004,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE00004,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE00004,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE00004,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE00004,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE00004,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE00004,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE00004,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE00004,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE00004,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE00004,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE00004,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE00004,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE00004,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE00004,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE00004,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE00004,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE00004,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE00004,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE00004,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE00004,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE00004,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE00004,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE00004,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE00004,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE00004,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE00004,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE00004,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE00004,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE00004,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE00004,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE00004,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE00004,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE00004,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE00004,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE00004,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE00004,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE00004,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE00004,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE00004,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE00004,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE00004,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE00004,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE00004,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE00004,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE00004,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE00004,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE00004,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE00004,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE00004,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE00004,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE00004,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE00004,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE00004,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE00004,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE00004,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE00004,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE00004,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE00004,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE00004,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE00004,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE00004,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE00004,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE00004,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE00004,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE00004,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE00004,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE00004,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE00004,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE00004,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE00004,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE00004,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE00004,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE00004,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE00004,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE00004,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE00004,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE00004,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE00004,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE00004,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE00004,45.850063,10.57543,933
SHAPE00004,45.84993,10.575582,934
SHAPE00004,45.84984,10.575686,935
SHAPE00004,45.849808,10.57572,936
SHAPE00004,45.849724,10.575815,937
SHAPE00004,45.84969,10.575859,938
SHAPE00004,45.84961,10.57597,939
SHAPE00004,45.849518,10.57609,940
SHAPE00004,45.849453,10.576182,941
SHAPE00004,45.849407,10.575974,942
SHAPE00004,45.84942,10.575753,943
SHAPE00004,45.84944,10.575417,944
SHAPE00004,45.84947,10.575109,945
SHAPE00004,45.849487,10.574895,946
SHAPE00004,45.84949,10.57481,947
SHAPE00004,45.849514,10.574542,948
SHAPE00004,45.84952,10.57431,949
SHAPE00004,45.84929,10.574319,950
SHAPE00004,45.84925,10.574327,951
SHAPE00004,45.84918,10.574341,952
SHAPE00004,45.84904,10.574367,953
SHAPE00004,45.84855,10.574448,954
SHAPE00004,45.848473,10.57446,955
SHAPE00004,45.848473,10.57446,956
SHAPE00004,45.84855,10.574448,957
SHAPE00004,45.84904,10.574367,958
SHAPE00004,45.84918,10.574341,959
SHAPE00004,45.84925,10.574327,960
SHAPE00004,45.84929,10.574319,961
SHAPE00004,45.84952,10.57431,962
SHAPE00004,45.849514,10.574542,963
SHAPE00004,45.84949,10.57481,964
SHAPE00004,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE00004,45.84947,10.575109,966
SHAPE00004,45.84944,10.575417,967
SHAPE00004,45.84942,10.575753,968
SHAPE00004,45.849407,10.575974,969
SHAPE00004,45.849453,10.576182,970
SHAPE00004,45.849342,10.576439,971
SHAPE00004,45.84928,10.576763,972
SHAPE00004,45.849274,10.5768,973
SHAPE00004,45.849228,10.577012,974
SHAPE00004,45.849205,10.577104,975
SHAPE00004,45.84915,10.577346,976
SHAPE00004,45.849087,10.577621,977
SHAPE00004,45.849056,10.577699,978
SHAPE00004,45.849022,10.577777,979
SHAPE00004,45.848927,10.577984,980
SHAPE00004,45.84889,10.578075,981
SHAPE00004,45.848858,10.578148,982
SHAPE00004,45.848858,10.578148,983
SHAPE00004,45.84889,10.578075,984
SHAPE00004,45.848927,10.577984,985
SHAPE00004,45.849022,10.577777,986
SHAPE00004,45.849056,10.577699,987
SHAPE00004,45.849087,10.577621,988
SHAPE00004,45.84915,10.577346,989
SHAPE00004,45.849205,10.577104,990
SHAPE00004,45.849228,10.577012,991
SHAPE00004,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE00004,45.84928,10.576763,993
SHAPE00004,45.849342,10.576439,994
SHAPE00004,45.849453,10.576182,995
SHAPE00004,45.849518,10.57609,996
SHAPE00004,45.84961,10.57597,997
SHAPE00004,45.84969,10.575859,998
SHAPE00004,45.849724,10.575815,999
SHAPE00004,45.849808,10.57572,1000
SHAPE00004,45.84984,10.575686,1001
SHAPE00004,45.84993,10.575582,1002
SHAPE00004,45.850063,10.57543,1003
SHAPE00004,45.850376,10.575073,1004
SHAPE00004,45.850376,10.575073,1005
SHAPE00004,45.850487,10.57495,1006
SHAPE00004,45.85055,10.574878,1007
SHAPE00004,45.85079,10.574651,1008
SHAPE00004,45.851013,10.574447,1009
SHAPE00004,45.85111,10.574402,1010
SHAPE00004,45.851196,10.574382,1011
SHAPE00004,45.851486,10.5744,1012
SHAPE00004,45.85163,10.574389,1013
SHAPE00004,45.851833,10.574373,1014
SHAPE00004,45.851982,10.574345,1015
SHAPE00004,45.85221,10.574198,1016
SHAPE00004,45.852333,10.574118,1017
SHAPE00004,45.852413,10.574058,1018
SHAPE00004,45.852585,10.573927,1019
SHAPE00004,45.852757,10.573768,1020
SHAPE00004,45.852837,10.573691,1021
SHAPE00004,45.8529,10.57363,1022
SHAPE00004,45.85292,10.573607,1023
SHAPE00004,45.852962,10.57356,1024
SHAPE00004,45.853268,10.573245,1025
SHAPE00004,45.853306,10.573206,1026
SHAPE00004,45.85349,10.573018,1027
SHAPE00004,45.85367,10.572845,1028
SHAPE00004,45.853718,10.572796,1029
SHAPE00004,45.853962,10.572558,1030
SHAPE00004,45.854073,10.57244,1031
SHAPE00004,45.854107,10.572385,1032
SHAPE00004,45.854156,10.572312,1033
SHAPE00004,45.854248,10.572154,1034
SHAPE00004,45.854378,10.571778,1035
SHAPE00004,45.85441,10.571517,1036
SHAPE00004,45.854416,10.57123,1037
SHAPE00004,45.8544,10.570825,1038
SHAPE00004,45.854397,10.570763,1039
SHAPE00004,45.854378,10.570251,1040
SHAPE00004,45.85436,10.569853,1041
SHAPE00004,45.854343,10.569265,1042
SHAPE00004,45.85432,10.569143,1043
SHAPE00004,45.85432,10.569065,1044
SHAPE00004,45.854317,10.569011,1045
SHAPE00004,45.85431,10.568892,1046
SHAPE00004,45.854298,10.568444,1047
SHAPE00004,45.85431,10.567919,1048
SHAPE00004,45.854343,10.567348,1049
SHAPE00004,45.85443,10.567258,1050
SHAPE00004,45.854538,10.567157,1051
SHAPE00004,45.8546,10.567112,1052
SHAPE00004,45.854633,10.567093,1053
SHAPE00004,45.854633,10.567093,1054
SHAPE00004,45.8546,10.567112,1055
SHAPE00004,45.854538,10.567157,1056
SHAPE00004,45.85443,10.567258,1057
SHAPE00004,45.854343,10.567348,1058
SHAPE00004,45.854176,10.567302,1059
SHAPE00004,45.854046,10.567234,1060
SHAPE00004,45.854,10.567209,1061
SHAPE00004,45.853687,10.566992,1062
SHAPE00004,45.85342,10.566812,1063
SHAPE00004,45.853054,10.566559,1064
SHAPE00004,45.852978,10.566502,1065
SHAPE00004,45.852726,10.566248,1066
SHAPE00004,45.852356,10.565813,1067
SHAPE00004,45.852314,10.565761,1068
SHAPE00004,45.852215,10.565643,1069
SHAPE00004,45.85209,10.565506,1070
SHAPE00004,45.851963,10.565345,1071
SHAPE00004,45.8519,10.565275,1072
SHAPE00004,45.851826,10.565195,1073
SHAPE00004,45.85148,10.564848,1074
SHAPE00004,45.851643,10.564419,1075
SHAPE00004,45.85165,10.564334,1076
SHAPE00004,45.851643,10.564133,1077
SHAPE00004,45.85164,10.564039,1078
SHAPE00004,45.85145,10.563936,1079
SHAPE00004,45.851368,10.563904,1080
SHAPE00004,45.85129,10.563848,1081
SHAPE00004,45.851143,10.563689,1082
SHAPE00004,45.85105,10.563583,1083
SHAPE00004,45.85096,10.563465,1084
SHAPE00004,45.850872,10.563337,1085
SHAPE00004,45.850784,10.563212,1086
SHAPE00004,45.850716,10.563087,1087
SHAPE00004,45.850613,10.562896,1088
SHAPE00004,45.850555,10.562777,1089
SHAPE00004,45.850513,10.562739,1090
SHAPE00004,45.85042,10.562684,1091
SHAPE00004,45.850395,10.562613,1092
SHAPE00004,45.85034,10.562493,1093
SHAPE00004,45.850327,10.562453,1094
SHAPE00004,45.850292,10.562369,1095
SHAPE00004,45.84997,10.561567,1096
SHAPE00004,45.849537,10.560504,1097
SHAPE00004,45.84926,10.559859,1098
SHAPE00004,45.84924,10.559813,1099
SHAPE00004,45.849186,10.559672,1100
SHAPE00004,45.849186,10.559672,1101
SHAPE00004,45.849125,10.559514,1102
SHAPE00004,45.849087,10.55942,1103
SHAPE00004,45.84899,10.559163,1104
SHAPE00004,45.848843,10.558784,1105
SHAPE00004,45.848793,10.558648,1106
SHAPE00004,45.84855,10.55804,1107
SHAPE00004,45.848507,10.557938,1108
SHAPE00004,45.84825,10.557309,1109
SHAPE00004,45.848225,10.557238,1110
SHAPE00004,45.84783,10.556268,1111
SHAPE00004,45.847492,10.555488,1112
SHAPE00004,45.84725,10.554989,1113
SHAPE00004,45.84708,10.554691,1114
SHAPE00004,45.846893,10.554451,1115
SHAPE00004,45.84683,10.55437,1116
SHAPE00004,45.846596,10.554132,1117
SHAPE00004,45.84645,10.553994,1118
SHAPE00004,45.846066,10.553628,1119
SHAPE00004,45.846004,10.553574,1120
SHAPE00004,45.84509,10.552755,1121
SHAPE00004,45.844902,10.552589,1122
SHAPE00004,45.84407,10.551818,1123
SHAPE00004,45.84377,10.551584,1124
SHAPE00004,45.843575,10.551413,1125
SHAPE00004,45.843304,10.551188,1126
SHAPE00004,45.843113,10.551042,1127
SHAPE00004,45.84295,10.550938,1128
SHAPE00004,45.84286,10.550882,1129
SHAPE00004,45.84273,10.550787,1130
SHAPE00004,45.84271,10.550771,1131
SHAPE00004,45.84255,10.55065,1132
SHAPE00004,45.84236,10.550537,1133
SHAPE00004,45.842327,10.550516,1134
SHAPE00004,45.842278,10.550488,1135
SHAPE00004,45.842125,10.550415,1136
SHAPE00004,45.84188,10.550282,1137
SHAPE00004,45.841763,10.550168,1138
SHAPE00004,45.84168,10.550088,1139
SHAPE00004,45.841537,10.549952,1140
SHAPE00004,45.84138,10.549831,1141
SHAPE00004,45.841213,10.549745,1142
SHAPE00004,45.841213,10.549745,1143
SHAPE00004,45.840908,10.549687,1144
SHAPE00004,45.84084,10.549674,1145
SHAPE00004,45.84056,10.549634,1146
SHAPE00004,45.840538,10.54963,1147
SHAPE00004,45.84045,10.549612,1148
SHAPE00004,45.840313,10.549539,1149
SHAPE00004,45.840122,10.549363,1150
SHAPE00004,45.840034,10.549253,1151
SHAPE00004,45.84002,10.549233,1152
SHAPE00004,45.839836,10.549037,1153
SHAPE00004,45.839745,10.548948,1154
SHAPE00004,45.839676,10.548884,1155
SHAPE00004,45.839447,10.548702,1156
SHAPE00004,45.839355,10.548631,1157
SHAPE00004,45.83926,10.548554,1158
SHAPE00004,45.83911,10.548437,1159
SHAPE00004,45.83904,10.548385,1160
SHAPE00004,45.83904,10.548385,1161
SHAPE00004,45.838543,10.548018,1162
SHAPE00004,45.83848,10.547994,1163
SHAPE00004,45.838387,10.547955,1164
SHAPE00004,45.8383,10.547887,1165
SHAPE00004,45.838238,10.547839,1166
SHAPE00004,45.83817,10.547763,1167
SHAPE00004,45.837902,10.547364,1168
SHAPE00004,45.837852,10.547294,1169
SHAPE00004,45.83765,10.547003,1170
SHAPE00004,45.83748,10.54673,1171
SHAPE00004,45.83728,10.546419,1172
SHAPE00004,45.837162,10.546218,1173
SHAPE00004,45.83707,10.546031,1174
SHAPE00004,45.836914,10.545661,1175
SHAPE00004,45.836613,10.544817,1176
SHAPE00004,45.836494,10.544531,1177
SHAPE00004,45.836464,10.544451,1178
SHAPE00004,45.836365,10.544196,1179
SHAPE00004,45.836216,10.543836,1180
SHAPE00004,45.836174,10.543727,1181
SHAPE00004,45.83605,10.543528,1182
SHAPE00004,45.835934,10.543411,1183
SHAPE00004,45.835705,10.543278,1184
SHAPE00004,45.83433,10.542943,1185
SHAPE00004,45.83433,10.542943,1186
SHAPE00004,45.834236,10.54292,1187
SHAPE00004,45.83404,10.542859,1188
SHAPE00004,45.833916,10.542806,1189
SHAPE00004,45.833767,10.542729,1190
SHAPE00004,45.83369,10.542688,1191
SHAPE00004,45.833252,10.542443,1192
SHAPE00004,45.83295,10.542267,1193
SHAPE00004,45.832542,10.541995,1194
SHAPE00004,45.832474,10.541943,1195
SHAPE00004,45.832413,10.541895,1196
SHAPE00004,45.832207,10.541713,1197
SHAPE00004,45.832043,10.541564,1198
SHAPE00004,45.831856,10.541325,1199
SHAPE00004,45.83168,10.541082,1200
SHAPE00004,45.83154,10.54081,1201
SHAPE00004,45.831524,10.540781,1202
SHAPE00004,45.83138,10.540488,1203
SHAPE00004,45.831272,10.540259,1204
SHAPE00004,45.83089,10.539443,1205
SHAPE00004,45.83085,10.539353,1206
SHAPE00004,45.83085,10.539353,1207
SHAPE00004,45.830727,10.539093,1208
SHAPE00004,45.83068,10.539006,1209
SHAPE00004,45.830593,10.538814,1210
SHAPE00004,45.830513,10.538648,1211
SHAPE00004,45.830475,10.53855,1212
SHAPE00004,45.83034,10.538258,1213
SHAPE00004,45.830265,10.5381,1214
SHAPE00004,45.83016,10.537835,1215
SHAPE00004,45.830124,10.537745,1216
SHAPE00004,45.82999,10.537282,1217
SHAPE00004,45.829945,10.537126,1218
SHAPE00004,45.829845,10.536822,1219
SHAPE00004,45.829773,10.536613,1220
SHAPE00004,45.82971,10.536439,1221
SHAPE00004,45.82963,10.536242,1222
SHAPE00004,45.82962,10.536214,1223
SHAPE00004,45.829567,10.536097,1224
SHAPE00004,45.829437,10.535867,1225
SHAPE00004,45.829247,10.535525,1226
SHAPE00004,45.82922,10.535492,1227
SHAPE00004,45.829197,10.535454,1228
SHAPE00004,45.829197,10.535454,1229
SHAPE00004,45.829185,10.535438,1230
SHAPE00004,45.829082,10.535277,1231
SHAPE00004,45.82861,10.534487,1232
SHAPE00004,45.828403,10.534142,1233
SHAPE00004,45.827694,10.533031,1234
SHAPE00004,45.827385,10.532549,1235
SHAPE00004,45.82729,10.532461,1236
SHAPE00004,45.827263,10.532442,1237
SHAPE00004,45.826927,10.532191,1238
SHAPE00004,45.82686,10.532141,1239
SHAPE00004,45.826805,10.532101,1240
SHAPE00004,45.82647,10.531837,1241
SHAPE00004,45.82634,10.531722,1242
SHAPE00004,45.826294,10.531681,1243
SHAPE00004,45.82618,10.531577,1244
SHAPE00004,45.825974,10.531364,1245
SHAPE00004,45.825775,10.531158,1246
SHAPE00004,45.825615,10.530947,1247
SHAPE00004,45.825512,10.530787,1248
SHAPE00004,45.825478,10.53075,1249
SHAPE00004,45.82537,10.530866,1250
SHAPE00004,45.82531,10.530935,1251
SHAPE00004,45.82531,10.530935,1252
SHAPE00004,45.825207,10.531044,1253
SHAPE00004,45.824932,10.531416,1254
SHAPE00004,45.824646,10.531807,1255
SHAPE00004,45.82452,10.53197,1256
SHAPE00004,45.82441,10.532085,1257
SHAPE00004,45.82441,10.532089,1258
SHAPE00004,45.82432,10.532189,1259
SHAPE00004,45.82417,10.5324,1260
SHAPE00004,45.82404,10.532588,1261
SHAPE00004,45.823883,10.532997,1262
SHAPE00004,45.823803,10.533303,1263
SHAPE00004,45.823288,10.535528,1264
SHAPE00004,45.82319,10.535813,1265
SHAPE00004,45.823086,10.536025,1266
SHAPE00004,45.822926,10.53626,1267
SHAPE00004,45.82283,10.536366,1268
SHAPE00004,45.822662,10.536554,1269
SHAPE00004,45.822098,10.537078,1270
SHAPE00004,45.82178,10.537445,1271
SHAPE00004,45.821583,10.537761,1272
SHAPE00004,45.821346,10.538325,1273
SHAPE00004,45.821186,10.538762,1274
SHAPE00004,45.82115,10.538877,1275
SHAPE00004,45.82108,10.539102,1276
SHAPE00004,45.82099,10.539283,1277
SHAPE00004,45.82099,10.539283,1278
SHAPE00004,45.820965,10.539338,1279
SHAPE00004,45.82062,10.539912,1280
SHAPE00004,45.820526,10.54007,1281
SHAPE00004,45.8203,10.540256,1282
SHAPE00004,45.81978,10.540648,1283
SHAPE00004,45.819534,10.54083,1284
SHAPE00004,45.81933,10.541149,1285
SHAPE00004,45.818893,10.542219,1286
SHAPE00004,45.818867,10.54229,1287
SHAPE00004,45.81847,10.542864,1288
SHAPE00004,45.818203,10.543327,1289
SHAPE00004,45.818188,10.543364,1290
SHAPE00004,45.818176,10.543387,1291
SHAPE00004,45.81806,10.543613,1292
SHAPE00004,45.817905,10.54392,1293
SHAPE00004,45.817905,10.54392,1294
SHAPE00004,45.8178,10.544129,1295
SHAPE00004,45.817757,10.544208,1296
SHAPE00004,45.817562,10.544615,1297
SHAPE00004,45.817238,10.545268,1298
SHAPE00004,45.817173,10.54539,1299
SHAPE00004,45.817062,10.545637,1300
SHAPE00004,45.817013,10.545922,1301
SHAPE00004,45.817005,10.546454,1302
SHAPE00004,45.817005,10.546455,1303
SHAPE00004,45.81701,10.547479,1304
SHAPE00004,45.816982,10.547641,1305
SHAPE00004,45.81695,10.547724,1306
SHAPE00004,45.816902,10.547809,1307
SHAPE00004,45.816856,10.547862,1308
SHAPE00004,45.81679,10.547902,1309
SHAPE00004,45.816654,10.547907,1310
SHAPE00004,45.81649,10.547879,1311
SHAPE00004,45.81636,10.547872,1312
SHAPE00004,45.81624,10.547886,1313
SHAPE00004,45.81611,10.547914,1314
SHAPE00004,45.81611,10.547914,1315
SHAPE00004,45.81582,10.54804,1316
SHAPE00004,45.815674,10.548123,1317
SHAPE00004,45.815445,10.548252,1318
SHAPE00004,45.81523,10.548336,1319
SHAPE00004,45.81506,10.548363,1320
SHAPE00004,45.814907,10.54833,1321
SHAPE00004,45.81477,10.548275,1322
SHAPE00004,45.81464,10.548187,1323
SHAPE00004,45.81451,10.548077,1324
SHAPE00004,45.81421,10.547732,1325
SHAPE00004,45.81389,10.547416,1326
SHAPE00004,45.81364,10.547149,1327
SHAPE00004,45.81364,10.547149,1328
SHAPE00004,45.813465,10.546958,1329
SHAPE00004,45.81335,10.546827,1330
SHAPE00004,45.8132,10.546703,1331
SHAPE00004,45.812588,10.546355,1332
SHAPE00004,45.811924,10.545988,1333
SHAPE00004,45.811806,10.545908,1334
SHAPE00004,45.81172,10.545832,1335
SHAPE00004,45.811607,10.545683,1336
SHAPE00004,45.811234,10.545028,1337
SHAPE00004,45.811108,10.544814,1338
SHAPE00004,45.810883,10.544375,1339
SHAPE00004,45.81087,10.544353,1340
SHAPE00004,45.81077,10.544152,1341
SHAPE00004,45.810562,10.543851,1342
SHAPE00004,45.810448,10.543681,1343
SHAPE00004,45.81027,10.543418,1344
SHAPE00004,45.81027,10.543418,1345
SHAPE00004,45.81018,10.543286,1346
SHAPE00004,45.809597,10.542476,1347
SHAPE00004,45.80947,10.542278,1348
SHAPE00004,45.809357,10.541994,1349
SHAPE00004,45.809357,10.541993,1350
SHAPE00004,45.80929,10.541728,1351
SHAPE00004,45.809265,10.541566,1352
SHAPE00004,45.80924,10.541395,1353
SHAPE00004,45.809216,10.54124,1354
SHAPE00004,45.809208,10.541185,1355
SHAPE00004,45.809193,10.541075,1356
SHAPE00004,45.809135,10.540674,1357
SHAPE00004,45.80911,10.540549,1358
SHAPE00004,45.80908,10.540424,1359
SHAPE00004,45.809002,10.540188,1360
SHAPE00004,45.80889,10.539927,1361
SHAPE00004,45.80877,10.539721,1362
SHAPE00004,45.80872,10.53964,1363
SHAPE00004,45.80833,10.539006,1364
SHAPE00004,45.808308,10.538966,1365
SHAPE00004,45.808132,10.538769,1366
SHAPE00004,45.807995,10.538659,1367
SHAPE00004,45.807816,10.538599,1368
SHAPE00004,45.807774,10.538585,1369
SHAPE00004,45.806908,10.538406,1370
SHAPE00004,45.80681,10.538385,1371
SHAPE00005,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE00005,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE00005,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE00005,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE00005,45.808125,10.971054,5
SHAPE00005,45.80809,10.971149,6
SHAPE00005,45.80802,10.971317,7
SHAPE00005,45.80794,10.971562,8
SHAPE00005,45.80794,10.971562,9
SHAPE00005,45.80786,10.971762,10
SHAPE00005,45.80773,10.971994,11
SHAPE00005,45.80767,10.97203,12
SHAPE00005,45.80759,10.972048,13
SHAPE00005,45.8075,10.972059,14
SHAPE00005,45.807404,10.972051,15
SHAPE00005,45.806953,10.971889,16
SHAPE00005,45.80659,10.971725,17
SHAPE00005,45.806477,10.971704,18
SHAPE00005,45.806362,10.971725,19
SHAPE00005,45.806206,10.971789,20
SHAPE00005,45.805225,10.972394,21
SHAPE00005,45.805107,10.972517,22
SHAPE00005,45.805023,10.972648,23
SHAPE00005,45.805008,10.972901,24
SHAPE00005,45.805027,10.973001,25
SHAPE00005,45.805077,10.973127,26
SHAPE00005,45.805206,10.973234,27
SHAPE00005,45.8054,10.973365,28
SHAPE00005,45.805622,10.973454,29
SHAPE00005,45.805706,10.973539,30
SHAPE00005,45.805767,10.973733,31
SHAPE00005,45.805763,10.973976,32
SHAPE00005,45.805744,10.974659,33
SHAPE00005,45.80575,10.975044,34
SHAPE00005,45.805786,10.975176,35
SHAPE00005,45.805607,10.975157,36
SHAPE00005,45.805607,10.975157,37
SHAPE00005,45.805786,10.975176,38
SHAPE00005,45.805832,10.975223,39
SHAPE00005,45.806023,10.975327,40
SHAPE00005,45.806656,10.975613,41
SHAPE00005,45.806908,10.975742,42
SHAPE00005,45.807026,10.975858,43
SHAPE00005,45.80714,10.976059,44
SHAPE00005,45.807224,10.976259,45
SHAPE00005,45.807285,10.97643,46
SHAPE00005,45.807396,10.976695,47
SHAPE00005,45.807503,10.976861,48
SHAPE00005,45.80785,10.977272,49
SHAPE00005,45.808144,10.977473,50
SHAPE00005,45.808273,10.977561,51
SHAPE00005,45.808556,10.977715,52
SHAPE00005,45.808556,10.977715,53
SHAPE00005,45.808685,10.977784,54
SHAPE00005,45.809658,10.978372,55
SHAPE00005,45.809834,10.978496,56
SHAPE00005,45.809937,10.978609,57
SHAPE00005,45.81029,10.979253,58
SHAPE00005,45.81029,10.979253,59
SHAPE00005,45.81058,10.979775,60
SHAPE00005,45.810497,10.979839,61
SHAPE00005,45.810448,10.979942,62
SHAPE00005,45.810436,10.980134,63
SHAPE00005,45.810608,10.980683,64
SHAPE00005,45.810642,10.980998,65
SHAPE00005,45.810646,10.981027,66
SHAPE00005,45.810696,10.98131,67
SHAPE00005,45.8108,10.981517,68
SHAPE00005,45.810875,10.981621,69
SHAPE00005,45.810883,10.981712,70
SHAPE00005,45.810852,10.981791,71
SHAPE00005,45.81081,10.981821,72
SHAPE00005,45.810764,10.981812,73
SHAPE00005,45.810722,10.981776,74
SHAPE00005,45.81067,10.981692,75
SHAPE00005,45.810608,10.981566,76
SHAPE00005,45.810486,10.981405,77
SHAPE00005,45.810387,10.98132,78
SHAPE00005,45.810246,10.981243,79
SHAPE00005,45.809917,10.981066,80
SHAPE00005,45.80965,10.980906,81
SHAPE00005,45.809486,10.980783,82
SHAPE00005,45.809425,10.980705,83
SHAPE00005,45.80927,10.980499,84
SHAPE00005,45.809177,10.980459,85
SHAPE00005,45.809113,10.980494,86
SHAPE00005,45.80909,10.980567,87
SHAPE00005,45.809097,10.98064,88
SHAPE00005,45.80916,10.980803,89
SHAPE00005,45.809193,10.980899,90
SHAPE00005,45.809288,10.981058,91
SHAPE00005,45.809288,10.981058,92
SHAPE00005,45.809376,10.98121,93
SHAPE00005,45.80945,10.981414,94
SHAPE00005,45.809517,10.98176,95
SHAPE00005,45.80961,10.982158,96
SHAPE00005,45.80967,10.982548,97
SHAPE00005,45.809685,10.982697,98
SHAPE00005,45.809673,10.982898,99
SHAPE00005,45.80961,10.983204,100
SHAPE00005,45.8096,10.983476,101
SHAPE00005,45.809612,10.983624,102
SHAPE00005,45.809597,10.983739,103
SHAPE00005,45.80956,10.983798,104
SHAPE00005,45.80952,10.983818,105
SHAPE00005,45.80949,10.983814,106
SHAPE00005,45.80946,10.983788,107
SHAPE00005,45.80943,10.98372,108
SHAPE00005,45.809402,10.983502,109
SHAPE00005,45.80938,10.983217,110
SHAPE00005,45.809345,10.983006,111
SHAPE00005,45.80925,10.982786,112
SHAPE00005,45.80911,10.982635,113
SHAPE00005,45.808926,10.982527,114
SHAPE00005,45.808598,10.982435,115
SHAPE00005,45.80839,10.982244,116
SHAPE00005,45.808235,10.982059,117
SHAPE00005,45.808083,10.981874,118
SHAPE00005,45.808083,10.981874,119
SHAPE00005,45.80794,10.981688,120
SHAPE00005,45.8077,10.981381,121
SHAPE00005,45.80757,10.981264,122
SHAPE00005,45.807446,10.981198,123
SHAPE00005,45.807053,10.981035,124
SHAPE00005,45.80667,10.980844,125
SHAPE00005,45.806618,10.980824,126
SHAPE00005,45.80621,10.980691,127
SHAPE00005,45.806034,10.980553,128
SHAPE00005,45.805916,10.980392,129
SHAPE00005,45.80583,10.980237,130
SHAPE00005,45.80579,10.980063,131
SHAPE00005,45.805782,10.979692,132
SHAPE00005,45.80577,10.97942,133
SHAPE00005,45.80575,10.979295,134
SHAPE00005,45.805706,10.979215,135
SHAPE00005,45.805614,10.979156,136
SHAPE00005,45.805515,10.979156,137
SHAPE00005,45.805496,10.979167,138
SHAPE00005,45.805496,10.979167,139
SHAPE00005,45.805447,10.979195,140
SHAPE00005,45.80538,10.979266,141
SHAPE00005,45.805187,10.979466,142
SHAPE00005,45.804955,10.979601,143
SHAPE00005,45.804752,10.979643,144
SHAPE00005,45.804527,10.979677,145
SHAPE00005,45.804268,10.979671,146
SHAPE00005,45.804058,10.979613,147
SHAPE00005,45.803833,10.97952,148
SHAPE00005,45.80341,10.979274,149
SHAPE00005,45.803123,10.979064,150
SHAPE00005,45.802776,10.978786,151
SHAPE00005,45.80252,10.978574,152
SHAPE00005,45.802353,10.978415,153
SHAPE00005,45.802208,10.978209,154
SHAPE00005,45.802135,10.978079,155
SHAPE00005,45.80207,10.977967,156
SHAPE00005,45.801964,10.977764,157
SHAPE00005,45.801876,10.977556,158
SHAPE00005,45.801846,10.977327,159
SHAPE00005,45.80183,10.977049,160
SHAPE00005,45.801815,10.976805,161
SHAPE00005,45.8018,10.976665,162
SHAPE00005,45.80174,10.976487,163
SHAPE00005,45.80162,10.976251,164
SHAPE00005,45.801495,10.976034,165
SHAPE00005,45.801315,10.975734,166
SHAPE00005,45.80115,10.975469,167
SHAPE00005,45.801094,10.975349,168
SHAPE00005,45.801056,10.975235,169
SHAPE00005,45.80104,10.975102,170
SHAPE00005,45.80105,10.974975,171
SHAPE00005,45.801105,10.974747,172
SHAPE00005,45.80112,10.974601,173
SHAPE00005,45.801105,10.97454,174
SHAPE00005,45.801067,10.974486,175
SHAPE00005,45.801018,10.974471,176
SHAPE00005,45.800957,10.974508,177
SHAPE00005,45.800896,10.974624,178
SHAPE00005,45.80084,10.974904,179
SHAPE00005,45.80073,10.975253,180
SHAPE00005,45.800617,10.97556,181
SHAPE00005,45.80053,10.975906,182
SHAPE00005,45.800484,10.976081,183
SHAPE00005,45.800484,10.976081,184
SHAPE00005,45.80046,10.976178,185
SHAPE00005,45.800457,10.976408,186
SHAPE00005,45.80048,10.976701,187
SHAPE00005,45.80052,10.976847,188
SHAPE00005,45.80058,10.977057,189
SHAPE00005,45.80059,10.977208,190
SHAPE00005,45.80056,10.977343,191
SHAPE00005,45.80052,10.977455,192
SHAPE00005,45.80047,10.977562,193
SHAPE00005,45.800346,10.977741,194
SHAPE00005,45.800224,10.978008,195
SHAPE00005,45.800144,10.978159,196
SHAPE00005,45.80007,10.978213,197
SHAPE00005,45.8,10.978198,198
SHAPE00005,45.799957,10.978141,199
SHAPE00005,45.79994,10.978076,200
SHAPE00005,45.79995,10.977954,201
SHAPE00005,45.800034,10.977734,202
SHAPE00005,45.800037,10.977603,203
SHAPE00005,45.79999,10.977497,204
SHAPE00005,45.799934,10.977428,205
SHAPE00005,45.799843,10.977376,206
SHAPE00005,45.799732,10.977343,207
SHAPE00005,45.799553,10.977237,208
SHAPE00005,45.799454,10.977085,209
SHAPE00005,45.799397,10.976962,210
SHAPE00005,45.799374,10.976842,211
SHAPE00005,45.799355,10.976618,212
SHAPE00005,45.799297,10.975131,213
SHAPE00005,45.79929,10.97492,214
SHAPE00005,45.799248,10.974753,215
SHAPE00005,45.799168,10.974622,216
SHAPE00005,45.799053,10.97454,217
SHAPE00005,45.798744,10.974418,218
SHAPE00005,45.798485,10.974314,219
SHAPE00005,45.798294,10.974227,220
SHAPE00005,45.797916,10.974071,221
SHAPE00005,45.79774,10.974002,222
SHAPE00005,45.797604,10.973881,223
SHAPE00005,45.79748,10.973638,224
SHAPE00005,45.797432,10.973581,225
SHAPE00005,45.79733,10.973515,226
SHAPE00005,45.797184,10.973534,227
SHAPE00005,45.797054,10.973617,228
SHAPE00005,45.796967,10.973719,229
SHAPE00005,45.796883,10.973779,230
SHAPE00005,45.796818,10.97379,231
SHAPE00005,45.796753,10.973769,232
SHAPE00005,45.796726,10.973757,233
SHAPE00005,45.79669,10.973739,234
SHAPE00005,45.796654,10.973669,235
SHAPE00005,45.796608,10.973573,236
SHAPE00005,45.796597,10.973429,237
SHAPE00005,45.79665,10.973187,238
SHAPE00005,45.796684,10.972969,239
SHAPE00005,45.796684,10.972773,240
SHAPE00005,45.796604,10.972495,241
SHAPE00005,45.796494,10.972374,242
SHAPE00005,45.796425,10.972313,243
SHAPE00005,45.796288,10.97227,244
SHAPE00005,45.796043,10.972215,245
SHAPE00005,45.795982,10.972185,246
SHAPE00005,45.79594,10.972138,247
SHAPE00005,45.795963,10.97233,248
SHAPE00005,45.79609,10.972649,249
SHAPE00005,45.796177,10.972862,250
SHAPE00005,45.796185,10.97303,251
SHAPE00005,45.79613,10.973188,252
SHAPE00005,45.795773,10.973737,253
SHAPE00005,45.795696,10.973835,254
SHAPE00005,45.79562,10.973909,255
SHAPE00005,45.795483,10.97401,256
SHAPE00005,45.79539,10.974108,257
SHAPE00005,45.79536,10.974232,258
SHAPE00005,45.795383,10.974292,259
SHAPE00006,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE00006,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE00006,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE00006,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE00006,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE00006,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE00006,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE00006,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE00006,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE00006,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE00006,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE00006,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE00006,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE00006,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE00006,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE00006,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE00006,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE00006,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE00006,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE00006,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE00006,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE00006,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE00006,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE00006,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE00006,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE00006,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE00006,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE00006,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE00006,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE00006,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE00006,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE00006,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE00006,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE00006,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE00006,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE00006,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE00006,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE00006,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE00006,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE00006,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE00006,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE00006,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE00006,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE00006,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE00006,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE00006,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE00006,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE00006,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE00006,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE00006,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE00006,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE00006,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE00006,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE00006,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE00006,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE00006,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE00006,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE00006,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE00006,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE00006,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE00006,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE00006,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE00006,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE00006,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE00006,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE00006,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE00006,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE00006,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE00006,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE00006,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE00006,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE00006,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE00006,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE00006,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE00006,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE00006,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE00006,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE00006,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE00006,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE00006,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE00006,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE00006,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE00006,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE00006,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE00006,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE00006,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE00006,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE00006,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE00006,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE00006,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE00006,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE00006,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE00006,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE00006,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE00006,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE00006,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE00006,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE00006,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE00006,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE00006,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE00006,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE00006,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE00006,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE00006,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE00006,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE00006,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE00006,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE00006,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE00006,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE00006,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE00006,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE00006,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE00006,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE00006,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE00006,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE00006,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE00006,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE00006,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE00006,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE00006,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE00006,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE00006,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE00006,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE00006,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE00006,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE00006,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE00006,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE00006,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE00006,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE00006,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE00006,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE00006,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE00006,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE00006,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE00006,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE00006,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE00006,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE00006,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE00006,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE00006,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE00006,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE00006,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE00006,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE00006,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE00006,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE00006,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE00006,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE00006,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE00006,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE00006,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE00006,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE00006,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE00006,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE00006,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE00006,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE00006,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE00006,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE00006,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE00006,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE00006,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE00006,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE00006,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE00006,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE00006,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE00006,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE00006,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE00006,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE00006,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE00006,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE00006,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE00006,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE00006,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE00006,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE00006,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE00006,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE00006,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE00006,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE00006,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE00006,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE00006,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE00006,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE00006,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE00006,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE00006,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE00006,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE00006,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE00006,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE00006,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE00006,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE00006,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE00006,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE00006,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE00006,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE00006,46.049294,10.756604,194
SHAPE00006,46.049294,10.756604,195
SHAPE00006,46.049404,10.756724,196
SHAPE00006,46.04944,10.756813,197
SHAPE00006,46.049416,10.756902,198
SHAPE00006,46.04933,10.756907,199
SHAPE00006,46.049274,10.756834,200
SHAPE00006,46.049217,10.75676,201
SHAPE00006,46.04908,10.756575,202
SHAPE00006,46.04885,10.756104,203
SHAPE00006,46.04861,10.755464,204
SHAPE00006,46.04828,10.754893,205
SHAPE00006,46.04807,10.754694,206
SHAPE00006,46.047848,10.754498,207
SHAPE00006,46.04761,10.754176,208
SHAPE00006,46.046932,10.752999,209
SHAPE00006,46.04649,10.752377,210
SHAPE00006,46.04623,10.75209,211
SHAPE00006,46.046127,10.751921,212
SHAPE00006,46.04603,10.751787,213
SHAPE00006,46.045944,10.751593,214
SHAPE00006,46.045887,10.751378,215
SHAPE00006,46.04584,10.751202,216
SHAPE00006,46.045815,10.751143,217
SHAPE00006,46.04574,10.750982,218
SHAPE00006,46.04556,10.750746,219
SHAPE00006,46.045414,10.750495,220
SHAPE00006,46.045395,10.750461,221
SHAPE00006,46.045357,10.750449,222
SHAPE00006,46.045326,10.750465,223
SHAPE00006,46.045307,10.750514,224
SHAPE00006,46.045315,10.750596,225
SHAPE00006,46.04537,10.750669,226
SHAPE00006,46.045437,10.750774,227
SHAPE00006,46.045525,10.75093,228
SHAPE00006,46.045578,10.751078,229
SHAPE00006,46.04565,10.75141,230
SHAPE00006,46.045673,10.751824,231
SHAPE00006,46.045708,10.752081,232
SHAPE00006,46.0458,10.752373,233
SHAPE00006,46.045967,10.752728,234
SHAPE00006,46.046036,10.753036,235
SHAPE00006,46.04618,10.753703,236
SHAPE00006,46.046265,10.754183,237
SHAPE00006,46.046272,10.754558,238
SHAPE00006,46.046288,10.754751,239
SHAPE00006,46.046402,10.75552,240
SHAPE00006,46.046402,10.755795,241
SHAPE00006,46.046383,10.756007,242
SHAPE00006,46.046333,10.75617,243
SHAPE00006,46.046318,10.756199,244
SHAPE00006,46.046238,10.756356,245
SHAPE00006,46.046207,10.756428,246
SHAPE00006,46.046204,10.756503,247
SHAPE00006,46.046223,10.7567,248
SHAPE00006,46.04624,10.756736,249
SHAPE00006,46.046257,10.756759,250
SHAPE00006,46.046265,10.756804,251
SHAPE00006,46.046257,10.756851,252
SHAPE00006,46.046227,10.756889,253
SHAPE00006,46.0462,10.756894,254
SHAPE00006,46.04618,10.756898,255
SHAPE00006,46.04613,10.756552,256
SHAPE00006,46.04613,10.756552,257
SHAPE00006,46.04608,10.756183,258
SHAPE00006,46.046097,10.755809,259
SHAPE00006,46.046158,10.75547,260
SHAPE00006,46.04614,10.755109,261
SHAPE00006,46.04605,10.754713,262
SHAPE00006,46.04592,10.754462,263
SHAPE00006,46.045776,10.75425,264
SHAPE00006,46.045483,10.753761,265
SHAPE00006,46.04541,10.753631,266
SHAPE00006,46.04511,10.753086,267
SHAPE00006,46.044987,10.752649,268
SHAPE00006,46.044968,10.752608,269
SHAPE00006,46.044945,10.752585,270
SHAPE00006,46.04492,10.752577,271
SHAPE00006,46.044903,10.752577,272
SHAPE00006,46.044888,10.752582,273
SHAPE00006,46.044872,10.752592,274
SHAPE00006,46.044865,10.752602,275
SHAPE00006,46.04484,10.752641,276
SHAPE00006,46.04471,10.752548,277
SHAPE00006,46.044598,10.752435,278
SHAPE00006,46.044598,10.752435,279
SHAPE00006,46.044376,10.752214,280
SHAPE00006,46.044056,10.751711,281
SHAPE00006,46.043705,10.751193,282
SHAPE00006,46.043358,10.750854,283
SHAPE00006,46.04313,10.750602,284
SHAPE00006,46.042973,10.750393,285
SHAPE00006,46.042717,10.750035,286
SHAPE00006,46.042652,10.750015,287
SHAPE00006,46.042206,10.750067,288
SHAPE00006,46.042065,10.750081,289
SHAPE00006,46.041843,10.750191,290
SHAPE00006,46.04155,10.750385,291
SHAPE00006,46.041367,10.750532,292
SHAPE00006,46.04105,10.750574,293
SHAPE00006,46.04101,10.750556,294
SHAPE00006,46.04082,10.750263,295
SHAPE00006,46.040726,10.749995,296
SHAPE00006,46.040627,10.749713,297
SHAPE00006,46.040615,10.749683,298
SHAPE00006,46.040615,10.749683,299
SHAPE00006,46.04043,10.749158,300
SHAPE00006,46.040157,10.748392,301
SHAPE00006,46.04014,10.748345,302
SHAPE00006,46.04,10.747972,303
SHAPE00006,46.03983,10.747473,304
SHAPE00006,46.03971,10.747132,305
SHAPE00006,46.039555,10.746697,306
SHAPE00006,46.038746,10.744431,307
SHAPE00006,46.038746,10.744431,308
SHAPE00006,46.03868,10.744247,309
SHAPE00006,46.0386,10.744018,310
SHAPE00006,46.038586,10.743976,311
SHAPE00006,46.038506,10.74375,312
SHAPE00006,46.03694,10.739437,313
SHAPE00006,46.036724,10.738802,314
SHAPE00006,46.0366,10.738479,315
SHAPE00006,46.036526,10.738329,316
SHAPE00006,46.036423,10.738183,317
SHAPE00006,46.03621,10.738002,318
SHAPE00006,46.034958,10.737137,319
SHAPE00006,46.03477,10.736945,320
SHAPE00006,46.03398,10.735434,321
SHAPE00006,46.033936,10.735328,322
SHAPE00006,46.033924,10.735285,323
SHAPE00006,46.033924,10.735285,324
SHAPE00006,46.033897,10.73519,325
SHAPE00006,46.03383,10.734938,326
SHAPE00006,46.033802,10.734834,327
SHAPE00006,46.033737,10.734616,328
SHAPE00006,46.033695,10.734385,329
SHAPE00006,46.0337,10.734216,330
SHAPE00006,46.033714,10.734121,331
SHAPE00006,46.033733,10.734062,332
SHAPE00006,46.033794,10.733893,333
SHAPE00006,46.03394,10.733705,334
SHAPE00006,46.03407,10.733537,335
SHAPE00006,46.03431,10.733223,336
SHAPE00006,46.03434,10.733181,337
SHAPE00006,46.03451,10.732959,338
SHAPE00006,46.034546,10.732916,339
SHAPE00006,46.034832,10.732549,340
SHAPE00006,46.034874,10.732486,341
SHAPE00006,46.034874,10.732486,342
SHAPE00006,46.035046,10.732228,343
SHAPE00006,46.03514,10.732013,344
SHAPE00006,46.035168,10.731786,345
SHAPE00006,46.035183,10.731562,346
SHAPE00006,46.035137,10.731243,347
SHAPE00006,46.035053,10.730993,348
SHAPE00006,46.034958,10.730827,349
SHAPE00006,46.034096,10.729766,350
SHAPE00006,46.03394,10.72959,351
SHAPE00006,46.03351,10.729127,352
SHAPE00006,46.033134,10.728819,353
SHAPE00006,46.032604,10.728572,354
SHAPE00006,46.032486,10.728501,355
SHAPE00006,46.03239,10.728411,356
SHAPE00006,46.032333,10.728329,357
SHAPE00006,46.032265,10.728209,358
SHAPE00006,46.032215,10.728072,359
SHAPE00006,46.03218,10.727922,360
SHAPE00006,46.03216,10.72771,361
SHAPE00006,46.032177,10.727522,362
SHAPE00006,46.032234,10.727359,363
SHAPE00006,46.032265,10.727284,364
SHAPE00006,46.032406,10.726986,365
SHAPE00006,46.03244,10.727002,366
SHAPE00006,46.032467,10.727,367
SHAPE00006,46.0325,10.726974,368
SHAPE00006,46.032516,10.726945,369
SHAPE00006,46.032524,10.726908,370
SHAPE00006,46.032524,10.726874,371
SHAPE00006,46.032516,10.726837,372
SHAPE00006,46.032497,10.726804,373
SHAPE00006,46.03254,10.726706,374
SHAPE00006,46.032547,10.72669,375
SHAPE00006,46.03257,10.726634,376
SHAPE00006,46.03265,10.726451,377
SHAPE00006,46.03281,10.726017,378
SHAPE00006,46.032997,10.725557,379
SHAPE00006,46.03306,10.72562,380
SHAPE00006,46.03315,10.725717,381
SHAPE00006,46.03326,10.725829,382
SHAPE00007,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00007,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00007,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00007,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00007,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00007,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00007,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00007,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00007,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00007,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00007,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00007,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00007,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00007,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00007,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00007,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00007,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00007,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00007,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00007,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00007,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00007,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00007,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00007,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00007,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00007,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00007,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00007,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00007,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00007,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00007,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00007,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00007,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00007,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00007,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00007,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00007,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00007,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00007,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00007,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00007,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00007,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00007,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00007,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00007,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00007,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00007,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00007,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00007,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00007,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00007,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00007,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00007,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00007,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00007,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00007,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00007,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00007,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00007,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00007,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00007,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00007,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00007,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00007,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00007,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00007,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00007,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00007,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00007,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00007,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00007,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00007,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00007,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00007,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00007,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00007,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00007,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00007,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00007,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00007,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00007,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00007,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00007,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00007,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00007,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00007,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00007,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00007,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00007,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00007,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00007,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00007,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00007,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00007,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00007,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00007,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00007,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00007,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00007,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00007,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00007,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00007,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00007,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00007,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00007,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00007,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00007,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00007,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00007,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00007,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00007,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00007,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00007,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00007,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00007,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00007,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00007,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00007,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00007,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00007,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00007,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00007,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00007,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00007,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00007,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00007,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00007,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00007,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00007,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00007,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00007,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00007,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00007,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00007,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00007,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00007,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00007,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00007,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00007,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00007,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00007,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00007,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00007,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00007,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00007,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00007,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00007,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00007,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00007,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00007,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00007,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00007,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00007,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00007,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00007,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00007,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00007,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00007,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00007,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00007,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00007,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00007,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00007,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00007,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00007,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00007,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00007,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00007,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00007,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00007,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00007,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00007,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00007,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00007,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00007,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00007,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00007,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00007,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00007,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00007,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00007,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00007,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00007,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00007,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00007,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00007,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00007,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00007,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00007,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00007,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00007,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00007,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00007,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00007,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00007,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00007,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00007,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00007,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00007,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00007,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00007,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00007,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00007,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00007,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00007,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00007,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00007,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00007,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00007,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00007,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00007,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00007,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00007,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00007,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00007,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00007,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00007,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00007,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00007,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00007,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00007,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00007,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00007,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00007,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00007,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00007,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00007,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00007,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00007,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00007,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00007,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00007,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00007,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00007,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00007,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00007,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00007,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00007,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00007,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00007,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00007,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00007,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00007,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00007,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00007,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00007,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00007,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00007,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00007,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00007,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00007,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00007,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00007,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00007,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00007,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00007,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00007,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00007,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00007,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00007,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00007,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00007,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00007,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00007,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00007,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00007,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00007,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00007,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00007,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00007,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00007,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00007,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00007,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00007,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00007,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00007,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00007,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00007,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00007,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00007,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00007,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00007,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00007,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00007,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00007,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00007,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00007,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00007,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00007,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00007,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00007,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00007,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00007,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00007,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00007,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00007,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00007,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00007,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00007,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00007,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00007,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00007,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00007,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00007,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00007,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00007,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00007,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00007,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00007,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00007,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00007,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00007,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00007,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00007,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00007,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00007,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00007,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00007,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00007,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00007,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00007,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00007,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00007,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00007,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00007,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00007,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00007,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00007,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00007,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00007,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00007,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00007,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00007,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00007,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00007,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00007,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00007,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00007,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00007,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00007,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00007,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00007,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00007,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00007,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00007,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00007,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00007,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00007,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00007,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00007,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00007,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00007,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00007,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00007,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00007,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00007,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00007,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00007,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00007,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00007,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00007,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00007,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00007,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00007,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00007,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00007,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00007,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00007,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00007,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00007,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00007,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00007,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00007,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00007,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00007,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00007,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00007,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00007,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00007,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00007,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00007,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00007,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00007,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00007,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00007,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00007,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00007,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00007,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00007,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00007,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00007,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00007,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00007,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00007,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00007,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00007,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00007,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00007,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00007,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00007,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00007,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00007,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00007,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00007,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00007,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00007,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00007,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00007,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00007,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00007,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00007,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00007,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00007,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00007,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00007,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00007,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00007,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00007,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00007,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00007,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00007,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00007,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00007,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00007,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00007,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00007,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00007,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00007,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00007,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00007,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00007,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00007,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00007,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00007,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00007,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00007,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00007,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00007,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00007,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00007,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00007,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00007,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00007,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00007,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00007,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00007,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00007,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00007,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00007,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00007,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00007,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00007,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00007,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00007,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00007,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00007,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00007,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00007,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00007,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00007,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00007,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00007,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00007,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00007,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00007,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00007,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00007,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00007,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00007,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00007,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00007,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00007,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00007,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00007,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00007,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00007,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00007,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00007,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00007,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00007,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00007,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00007,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00007,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00007,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00007,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00007,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00007,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00007,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00007,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00007,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00007,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00007,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00007,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00007,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00007,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00007,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00007,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00007,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00007,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00007,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00007,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00007,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00007,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00007,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00007,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00007,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00007,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00007,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00007,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00007,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00007,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00007,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00007,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00007,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00007,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00007,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00007,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00007,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00007,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00007,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00007,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00007,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00007,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00007,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00007,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00007,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00007,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00007,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00007,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00007,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00007,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00007,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00007,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00007,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00007,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00007,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00007,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00007,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00007,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00007,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00007,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00007,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00007,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00007,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00007,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00007,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00007,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00007,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00007,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00007,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00007,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00007,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00007,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00007,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00007,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00007,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00007,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00007,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00007,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00007,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00007,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00007,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00007,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00007,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00007,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00007,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00007,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00007,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00007,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00007,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00007,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00007,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00007,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00007,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00007,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00007,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00007,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00007,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00007,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00007,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00007,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00007,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00007,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00007,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00007,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00007,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00007,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00007,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00007,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00007,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00007,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00007,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00007,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00007,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00007,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00007,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00007,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00007,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00007,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00007,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00007,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00007,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00007,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00007,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00007,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00007,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00007,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00007,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00007,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00007,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00007,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00007,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00007,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00007,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00007,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00007,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00007,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00007,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00007,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00007,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00007,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00007,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00007,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00007,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00007,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00007,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00007,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00007,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00007,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00007,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00007,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00007,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00007,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00007,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00007,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00007,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00007,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00007,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00007,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00007,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00007,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00007,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00007,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00007,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00007,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00007,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00007,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00007,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00007,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00007,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00007,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00007,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00007,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00007,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00007,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00007,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00007,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00007,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00007,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00007,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00007,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00007,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00007,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00007,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00007,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00007,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00007,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00007,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00007,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00007,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00007,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00007,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00007,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00007,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00007,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00007,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00007,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00007,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00007,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00007,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00007,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00007,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00007,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00007,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00007,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00007,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00007,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00007,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00007,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00007,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00007,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00007,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00007,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00007,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00007,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00007,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00007,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00007,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00007,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00007,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00007,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00007,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00007,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00007,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00007,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00007,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00007,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00007,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00007,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00007,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00007,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00007,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00007,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00007,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00007,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00007,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00007,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00007,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00007,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00007,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00007,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00007,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00007,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00007,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00007,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00007,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00007,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00007,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00007,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00007,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00007,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00007,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00007,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00007,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00007,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00007,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00007,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00007,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00007,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00007,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00007,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00007,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00007,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00007,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00007,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00007,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00007,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00007,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00007,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00007,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00007,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00007,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00007,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00007,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00007,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00007,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00007,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00007,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00007,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00007,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00007,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00007,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00007,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00007,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00007,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00007,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00007,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00007,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00007,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00007,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00007,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00007,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00007,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00007,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00007,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00007,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00007,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00007,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00007,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00007,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00007,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00007,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00007,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00007,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00007,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00007,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00007,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00007,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00007,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00007,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00007,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00007,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00007,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00007,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00007,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00007,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00007,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00007,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00007,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00007,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00007,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00007,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00007,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00007,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00007,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00007,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00007,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00007,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00007,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00007,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00007,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00007,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00007,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00007,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00007,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00007,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00007,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00007,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00007,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00007,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00007,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE00007,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE00007,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE00007,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE00007,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE00007,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE00007,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE00007,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE00007,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE00007,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE00007,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE00007,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE00007,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE00007,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE00007,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE00007,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE00007,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE00007,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE00007,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE00007,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE00007,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE00007,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE00007,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE00007,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE00007,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE00007,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE00007,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE00007,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE00007,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE00007,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE00007,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE00007,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE00007,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE00007,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE00007,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE00007,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE00007,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE00007,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE00007,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE00007,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE00007,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE00007,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE00007,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE00007,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE00007,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE00007,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE00007,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE00007,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE00007,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE00007,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE00007,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE00007,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE00007,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE00007,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE00007,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE00007,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE00007,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE00007,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE00007,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE00007,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE00007,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE00007,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE00007,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE00007,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE00007,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE00007,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE00007,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE00007,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE00007,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE00007,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE00007,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE00007,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE00007,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE00007,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE00007,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE00007,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE00007,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE00007,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE00007,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE00007,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE00007,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE00007,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE00007,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE00007,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE00007,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE00007,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE00007,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE00007,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE00007,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE00007,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE00007,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE00007,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE00007,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE00007,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE00007,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE00007,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE00007,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE00007,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE00007,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE00007,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE00007,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE00007,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE00007,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE00007,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE00007,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE00007,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE00007,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE00007,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE00007,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE00007,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE00007,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE00007,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE00007,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE00007,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE00007,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE00007,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE00007,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE00007,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE00007,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE00007,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE00007,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE00007,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE00007,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE00007,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE00007,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE00007,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE00007,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE00007,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE00007,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE00007,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE00007,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE00007,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE00007,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE00007,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE00007,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE00007,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE00007,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE00007,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE00007,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE00007,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE00007,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE00007,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE00007,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE00007,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE00007,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE00007,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE00007,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE00007,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE00007,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE00007,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE00007,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE00007,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE00007,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE00007,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE00007,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE00007,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE00007,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE00007,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE00007,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE00007,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE00007,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE00007,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE00007,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE00007,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE00007,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE00007,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE00007,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE00007,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE00007,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE00007,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE00007,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE00007,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE00007,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE00007,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE00007,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE00007,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE00007,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE00007,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE00007,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE00007,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE00007,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE00007,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE00007,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE00007,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE00007,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE00007,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE00007,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE00007,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE00007,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE00007,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE00007,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE00007,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE00007,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE00007,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE00007,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE00007,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE00007,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE00007,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE00007,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE00007,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE00007,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE00007,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE00007,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE00007,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE00007,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE00007,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE00007,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE00007,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE00007,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE00007,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE00007,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE00007,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE00007,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE00007,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE00007,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE00007,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE00007,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE00007,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE00007,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE00007,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE00007,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE00007,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE00007,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE00007,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE00007,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE00007,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE00007,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE00007,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE00007,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE00007,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE00007,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE00007,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE00007,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE00007,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE00007,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE00007,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE00007,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE00007,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE00007,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE00007,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE00007,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE00007,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE00007,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE00007,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE00007,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE00007,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE00007,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE00007,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE00007,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE00007,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE00007,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE00007,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE00007,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE00007,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE00007,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE00007,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE00007,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE00007,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE00007,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE00007,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE00007,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE00007,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE00007,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE00007,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE00007,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE00007,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE00007,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE00007,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE00007,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE00007,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE00007,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE00007,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE00007,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE00007,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE00007,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE00007,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE00007,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE00007,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE00007,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE00007,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE00007,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE00007,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE00007,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE00007,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE00007,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE00007,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE00007,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE00007,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE00007,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE00007,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE00007,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE00007,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE00007,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE00007,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE00007,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE00007,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE00007,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE00007,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE00007,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE00007,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE00007,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE00007,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE00007,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE00007,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE00007,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE00007,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE00007,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE00007,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE00007,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE00007,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE00007,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE00007,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE00007,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE00007,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE00007,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE00007,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE00007,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE00007,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE00007,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE00007,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE00007,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE00007,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE00007,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE00007,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE00007,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE00007,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE00007,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE00007,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE00007,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE00007,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE00007,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE00007,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE00007,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE00007,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE00007,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE00007,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE00007,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE00007,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE00007,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE00007,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE00007,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE00007,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE00007,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE00007,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE00007,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE00007,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE00007,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE00007,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE00007,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE00007,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE00007,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE00007,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE00007,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE00007,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE00007,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE00007,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE00007,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE00007,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE00007,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE00007,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE00007,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE00007,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE00007,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE00007,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE00007,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE00007,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE00007,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE00007,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE00007,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE00007,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE00007,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE00007,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE00007,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE00007,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE00007,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE00007,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE00007,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE00007,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE00007,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE00007,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE00007,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE00007,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE00007,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE00007,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE00007,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE00007,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE00007,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE00007,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE00007,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE00007,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE00007,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE00007,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE00007,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE00007,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE00007,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE00007,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE00007,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE00007,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE00007,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE00007,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE00007,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE00007,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE00007,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE00007,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE00007,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE00007,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE00007,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE00007,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE00007,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE00007,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE00007,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE00007,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE00007,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE00007,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE00007,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE00007,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE00007,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE00007,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE00007,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE00007,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE00007,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE00007,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE00007,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE00007,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE00007,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE00007,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE00007,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE00007,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE00007,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE00007,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE00007,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE00007,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE00007,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE00007,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE00007,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE00007,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE00007,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE00007,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE00007,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE00007,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE00007,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE00007,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE00007,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE00007,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE00007,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE00007,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE00007,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE00007,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE00007,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE00007,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE00007,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE00007,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE00007,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE00007,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE00007,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE00007,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE00007,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE00007,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE00007,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE00007,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE00007,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE00007,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE00007,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE00007,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE00007,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE00007,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE00007,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE00007,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE00007,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE00007,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE00007,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE00007,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE00007,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE00007,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE00007,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE00007,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE00007,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE00007,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE00007,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE00007,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE00007,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE00007,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE00007,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE00007,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE00007,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE00007,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE00007,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE00007,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE00007,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE00007,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE00007,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE00007,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE00007,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE00007,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE00007,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE00007,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE00007,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE00007,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE00007,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE00007,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE00007,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE00007,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE00007,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE00007,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE00007,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE00007,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE00007,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE00007,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE00007,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE00007,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE00007,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE00007,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE00007,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE00007,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE00007,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE00007,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE00007,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE00007,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE00007,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE00007,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE00007,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE00007,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE00007,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE00007,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE00007,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE00007,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE00007,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE00007,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE00007,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE00007,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE00007,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE00007,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE00007,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE00007,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE00007,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE00007,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE00007,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE00007,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE00007,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE00007,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE00007,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE00007,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE00007,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE00007,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE00007,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE00007,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE00007,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE00007,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE00007,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE00007,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE00007,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE00007,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE00007,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE00007,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE00007,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE00007,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE00007,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE00007,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE00007,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE00007,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE00007,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE00007,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE00007,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE00007,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE00007,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE00007,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE00007,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE00007,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE00007,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE00007,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE00007,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE00007,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE00007,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE00007,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE00007,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE00007,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE00007,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE00007,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE00007,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE00007,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE00007,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE00007,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE00007,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE00007,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE00007,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE00007,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE00007,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE00007,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE00007,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE00007,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE00007,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE00007,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE00007,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE00007,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE00007,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE00007,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE00007,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE00007,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE00007,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE00007,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE00007,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE00007,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE00007,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE00007,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE00007,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE00007,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE00007,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE00007,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE00007,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE00007,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE00007,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE00007,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE00007,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE00007,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE00007,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE00007,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE00007,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE00007,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE00007,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE00007,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE00007,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE00007,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE00007,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE00007,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE00007,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE00007,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE00007,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE00007,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE00007,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE00007,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE00007,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE00007,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE00007,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE00007,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE00007,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE00007,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE00007,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE00007,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE00007,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE00007,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE00007,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE00007,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE00007,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE00007,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE00007,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE00007,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE00007,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE00007,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE00007,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE00007,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE00007,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE00007,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE00007,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE00007,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE00007,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE00007,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE00007,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE00007,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE00007,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE00007,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE00007,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE00007,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE00007,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE00007,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE00007,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE00007,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE00007,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE00007,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE00007,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE00007,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE00007,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE00007,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE00007,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE00007,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE00007,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE00007,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE00007,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE00007,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE00007,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE00007,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE00007,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE00007,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE00007,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE00007,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE00007,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE00007,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE00007,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE00007,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE00007,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE00007,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE00007,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE00007,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE00007,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE00007,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE00007,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE00007,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE00007,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE00007,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE00007,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE00007,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE00007,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE00007,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE00007,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE00007,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE00007,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE00007,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE00007,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE00007,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE00007,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE00007,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE00007,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE00007,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE00007,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE00007,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE00007,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE00007,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE00007,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE00007,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE00007,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE00007,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE00007,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE00007,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE00007,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE00007,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE00007,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE00007,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE00007,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE00007,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE00007,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE00007,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE00007,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE00007,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE00007,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE00007,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE00007,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE00007,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE00007,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE00007,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE00007,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE00007,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE00007,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE00007,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE00007,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE00007,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE00007,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE00007,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE00007,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE00007,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE00007,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE00007,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE00007,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE00007,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE00007,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE00007,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE00007,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE00007,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE00007,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE00007,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE00007,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE00007,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE00007,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE00007,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE00007,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE00007,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE00007,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE00007,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE00007,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE00007,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE00007,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE00007,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE00007,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE00007,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE00007,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE00007,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE00007,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE00007,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE00007,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE00007,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE00007,46.29237,11.455709,1599
SHAPE00007,46.2916,11.455237,1600
SHAPE00007,46.29009,11.454315,1601
SHAPE00007,46.289936,11.454139,1602
SHAPE00007,46.289806,11.45395,1603
SHAPE00007,46.2897,11.453733,1604
SHAPE00007,46.289604,11.45349,1605
SHAPE00007,46.289436,11.452991,1606
SHAPE00007,46.289352,11.452724,1607
SHAPE00007,46.28905,11.451805,1608
SHAPE00007,46.288967,11.451547,1609
SHAPE00007,46.28892,11.451275,1610
SHAPE00007,46.28889,11.4509,1611
SHAPE00007,46.288902,11.450632,1612
SHAPE00007,46.288937,11.450326,1613
SHAPE00007,46.289352,11.448776,1614
SHAPE00007,46.289383,11.448588,1615
SHAPE00007,46.28939,11.448474,1616
SHAPE00007,46.289394,11.448315,1617
SHAPE00007,46.28939,11.448084,1618
SHAPE00007,46.289383,11.447906,1619
SHAPE00007,46.289383,11.447857,1620
SHAPE00007,46.289383,11.447857,1621
SHAPE00007,46.28938,11.447662,1622
SHAPE00007,46.289333,11.446834,1623
SHAPE00007,46.28933,11.446486,1624
SHAPE00007,46.289307,11.446261,1625
SHAPE00007,46.28926,11.446062,1626
SHAPE00007,46.289185,11.445902,1627
SHAPE00007,46.288998,11.445708,1628
SHAPE00007,46.288803,11.44558,1629
SHAPE00007,46.288647,11.445471,1630
SHAPE00007,46.28864,11.445383,1631
SHAPE00007,46.2886,11.445315,1632
SHAPE00007,46.288544,11.445285,1633
SHAPE00007,46.288483,11.445301,1634
SHAPE00007,46.288437,11.445359,1635
SHAPE00007,46.288162,11.445106,1636
SHAPE00007,46.288055,11.444981,1637
SHAPE00007,46.28794,11.444748,1638
SHAPE00007,46.287834,11.444315,1639
SHAPE00007,46.287792,11.443973,1640
SHAPE00007,46.287777,11.443323,1641
SHAPE00007,46.287785,11.443156,1642
SHAPE00007,46.287792,11.443071,1643
SHAPE00007,46.287785,11.442716,1644
SHAPE00007,46.287773,11.442648,1645
SHAPE00007,46.28776,11.442545,1646
SHAPE00007,46.28771,11.442282,1647
SHAPE00007,46.28763,11.441988,1648
SHAPE00007,46.287483,11.441664,1649
SHAPE00007,46.28747,11.441634,1650
SHAPE00007,46.28747,11.441634,1651
SHAPE00007,46.287426,11.441538,1652
SHAPE00007,46.28728,11.441217,1653
SHAPE00007,46.287186,11.441003,1654
SHAPE00007,46.28693,11.440477,1655
SHAPE00007,46.2869,11.440503,1656
SHAPE00007,46.28688,11.440507,1657
SHAPE00007,46.286865,11.440503,1658
SHAPE00007,46.286835,11.44047,1659
SHAPE00007,46.2868,11.44043,1660
SHAPE00007,46.286667,11.440258,1661
SHAPE00007,46.28619,11.439438,1662
SHAPE00007,46.285316,11.438498,1663
SHAPE00007,46.285263,11.438455,1664
SHAPE00007,46.285263,11.438455,1665
SHAPE00007,46.285213,11.438423,1666
SHAPE00007,46.284805,11.438179,1667
SHAPE00007,46.284637,11.438084,1668
SHAPE00007,46.28456,11.438004,1669
SHAPE00007,46.284485,11.437914,1670
SHAPE00007,46.28437,11.437737,1671
SHAPE00007,46.28377,11.436805,1672
SHAPE00007,46.283653,11.436649,1673
SHAPE00007,46.283577,11.436571,1674
SHAPE00007,46.283554,11.436547,1675
SHAPE00007,46.282856,11.435821,1676
SHAPE00007,46.28236,11.435306,1677
SHAPE00007,46.282177,11.43515,1678
SHAPE00007,46.281986,11.435037,1679
SHAPE00007,46.28191,11.434996,1680
SHAPE00007,46.28169,11.434887,1681
SHAPE00007,46.281376,11.434769,1682
SHAPE00007,46.281185,11.434695,1683
SHAPE00007,46.281067,11.434656,1684
SHAPE00007,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE00007,46.281185,11.434695,1686
SHAPE00007,46.281376,11.434769,1687
SHAPE00007,46.28169,11.434887,1688
SHAPE00007,46.281727,11.43485,1689
SHAPE00007,46.281853,11.434647,1690
SHAPE00007,46.281925,11.434522,1691
SHAPE00007,46.281963,11.434401,1692
SHAPE00007,46.281982,11.434294,1693
SHAPE00007,46.28205,11.433877,1694
SHAPE00007,46.282112,11.433652,1695
SHAPE00007,46.282196,11.4334,1696
SHAPE00007,46.28231,11.433163,1697
SHAPE00007,46.282436,11.432942,1698
SHAPE00007,46.28253,11.432759,1699
SHAPE00007,46.282593,11.432536,1700
SHAPE00007,46.28261,11.432373,1701
SHAPE00007,46.282597,11.432087,1702
SHAPE00007,46.28256,11.431882,1703
SHAPE00007,46.28248,11.431695,1704
SHAPE00007,46.28242,11.431589,1705
SHAPE00007,46.282307,11.431408,1706
SHAPE00007,46.282295,11.431391,1707
SHAPE00007,46.281876,11.430696,1708
SHAPE00007,46.281822,11.430552,1709
SHAPE00007,46.281757,11.430256,1710
SHAPE00007,46.281765,11.429938,1711
SHAPE00007,46.281807,11.429593,1712
SHAPE00007,46.2819,11.429285,1713
SHAPE00007,46.281944,11.429149,1714
SHAPE00007,46.28198,11.429062,1715
SHAPE00007,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE00007,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE00007,46.28198,11.429062,1718
SHAPE00007,46.28199,11.429011,1719
SHAPE00007,46.282,11.428971,1720
SHAPE00007,46.28201,11.428924,1721
SHAPE00007,46.28206,11.428732,1722
SHAPE00007,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE00007,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE00007,46.28234,11.427394,1725
SHAPE00007,46.28238,11.427278,1726
SHAPE00007,46.282436,11.427167,1727
SHAPE00007,46.28258,11.426936,1728
SHAPE00007,46.282784,11.426639,1729
SHAPE00007,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE00007,46.28347,11.425584,1731
SHAPE00007,46.28356,11.425461,1732
SHAPE00007,46.283646,11.425382,1733
SHAPE00007,46.28375,11.425303,1734
SHAPE00007,46.283836,11.425262,1735
SHAPE00007,46.2839,11.425243,1736
SHAPE00007,46.28398,11.425238,1737
SHAPE00007,46.28501,11.424433,1738
SHAPE00007,46.285168,11.42431,1739
SHAPE00007,46.285316,11.424184,1740
SHAPE00007,46.28562,11.424009,1741
SHAPE00007,46.285778,11.423906,1742
SHAPE00007,46.285862,11.42384,1743
SHAPE00007,46.286,11.4237,1744
SHAPE00007,46.286148,11.423474,1745
SHAPE00007,46.28627,11.423243,1746
SHAPE00007,46.286385,11.423007,1747
SHAPE00007,46.286472,11.422804,1748
SHAPE00007,46.286526,11.422661,1749
SHAPE00007,46.28661,11.422316,1750
SHAPE00007,46.286682,11.422144,1751
SHAPE00007,46.28721,11.421011,1752
SHAPE00007,46.28726,11.4209,1753
SHAPE00007,46.287785,11.419832,1754
SHAPE00007,46.28801,11.419579,1755
SHAPE00007,46.288265,11.419399,1756
SHAPE00007,46.28866,11.41932,1757
SHAPE00007,46.288906,11.419261,1758
SHAPE00007,46.289356,11.419162,1759
SHAPE00007,46.289906,11.419048,1760
SHAPE00007,46.290478,11.418961,1761
SHAPE00007,46.29139,11.418761,1762
SHAPE00007,46.291634,11.418715,1763
SHAPE00007,46.29208,11.418632,1764
SHAPE00007,46.29245,11.418562,1765
SHAPE00007,46.292892,11.418445,1766
SHAPE00007,46.29294,11.41841,1767
SHAPE00007,46.29315,11.418256,1768
SHAPE00007,46.293465,11.417972,1769
SHAPE00007,46.293694,11.417622,1770
SHAPE00007,46.29386,11.417218,1771
SHAPE00007,46.293907,11.416975,1772
SHAPE00007,46.293934,11.416718,1773
SHAPE00007,46.293995,11.416122,1774
SHAPE00007,46.294094,11.415728,1775
SHAPE00007,46.29427,11.41516,1776
SHAPE00007,46.29457,11.414031,1777
SHAPE00007,46.29538,11.412035,1778
SHAPE00007,46.295776,11.411372,1779
SHAPE00007,46.296173,11.410884,1780
SHAPE00007,46.29663,11.41047,1781
SHAPE00007,46.297062,11.41011,1782
SHAPE00007,46.297447,11.409844,1783
SHAPE00007,46.29777,11.409682,1784
SHAPE00007,46.30267,11.407379,1785
SHAPE00007,46.302773,11.407324,1786
SHAPE00007,46.302868,11.407286,1787
SHAPE00007,46.30296,11.407271,1788
SHAPE00007,46.303226,11.407256,1789
SHAPE00007,46.30346,11.407251,1790
SHAPE00007,46.303776,11.407244,1791
SHAPE00007,46.303993,11.407261,1792
SHAPE00007,46.30417,11.407306,1793
SHAPE00007,46.30434,11.407344,1794
SHAPE00007,46.304466,11.407368,1795
SHAPE00007,46.30466,11.407347,1796
SHAPE00007,46.305233,11.40721,1797
SHAPE00007,46.305355,11.407165,1798
SHAPE00007,46.30546,11.407106,1799
SHAPE00007,46.30556,11.407031,1800
SHAPE00007,46.306335,11.406374,1801
SHAPE00007,46.306427,11.406286,1802
SHAPE00007,46.30651,11.406198,1803
SHAPE00007,46.30659,11.406089,1804
SHAPE00007,46.30667,11.40595,1805
SHAPE00007,46.306755,11.405793,1806
SHAPE00007,46.30724,11.404944,1807
SHAPE00007,46.307297,11.404852,1808
SHAPE00007,46.307346,11.404798,1809
SHAPE00007,46.307404,11.404733,1810
SHAPE00007,46.30748,11.404663,1811
SHAPE00007,46.30755,11.404616,1812
SHAPE00007,46.307625,11.404571,1813
SHAPE00007,46.3077,11.404538,1814
SHAPE00007,46.30776,11.404519,1815
SHAPE00007,46.307835,11.404502,1816
SHAPE00007,46.307915,11.404495,1817
SHAPE00007,46.308002,11.404502,1818
SHAPE00007,46.308586,11.404639,1819
SHAPE00007,46.308838,11.404683,1820
SHAPE00007,46.30895,11.404691,1821
SHAPE00007,46.30902,11.404684,1822
SHAPE00007,46.309105,11.404665,1823
SHAPE00007,46.30919,11.40463,1824
SHAPE00007,46.309273,11.404576,1825
SHAPE00007,46.309357,11.404507,1826
SHAPE00007,46.309452,11.4044,1827
SHAPE00007,46.31023,11.403457,1828
SHAPE00007,46.310745,11.402824,1829
SHAPE00007,46.31085,11.402682,1830
SHAPE00007,46.31093,11.402532,1831
SHAPE00007,46.310978,11.402416,1832
SHAPE00007,46.311024,11.402263,1833
SHAPE00007,46.311043,11.402117,1834
SHAPE00007,46.311043,11.401989,1835
SHAPE00007,46.311028,11.401824,1836
SHAPE00007,46.31099,11.401689,1837
SHAPE00007,46.310936,11.401552,1838
SHAPE00007,46.31088,11.40144,1839
SHAPE00007,46.310802,11.401353,1840
SHAPE00007,46.310703,11.401244,1841
SHAPE00007,46.310448,11.400988,1842
SHAPE00007,46.310394,11.400914,1843
SHAPE00007,46.31035,11.400836,1844
SHAPE00007,46.310307,11.400736,1845
SHAPE00007,46.31027,11.400641,1846
SHAPE00007,46.31024,11.400499,1847
SHAPE00007,46.31022,11.400341,1848
SHAPE00007,46.310173,11.399884,1849
SHAPE00007,46.31015,11.39954,1850
SHAPE00007,46.310146,11.399383,1851
SHAPE00007,46.31014,11.3992,1852
SHAPE00007,46.310154,11.398871,1853
SHAPE00007,46.31018,11.398643,1854
SHAPE00007,46.31028,11.398099,1855
SHAPE00007,46.31035,11.39764,1856
SHAPE00007,46.310413,11.397286,1857
SHAPE00007,46.31052,11.396636,1858
SHAPE00007,46.31053,11.396556,1859
SHAPE00007,46.310604,11.396089,1860
SHAPE00007,46.310627,11.395944,1861
SHAPE00007,46.310703,11.395406,1862
SHAPE00007,46.310738,11.395268,1863
SHAPE00007,46.31078,11.395164,1864
SHAPE00007,46.310814,11.395078,1865
SHAPE00007,46.310867,11.394999,1866
SHAPE00007,46.310932,11.394911,1867
SHAPE00007,46.311005,11.394812,1868
SHAPE00007,46.311214,11.394526,1869
SHAPE00007,46.311462,11.394196,1870
SHAPE00007,46.31149,11.394156,1871
SHAPE00007,46.31151,11.394132,1872
SHAPE00007,46.31157,11.394048,1873
SHAPE00007,46.312263,11.393104,1874
SHAPE00007,46.31231,11.393044,1875
SHAPE00007,46.312656,11.392557,1876
SHAPE00007,46.31299,11.392122,1877
SHAPE00007,46.313225,11.391801,1878
SHAPE00007,46.313408,11.39155,1879
SHAPE00007,46.313538,11.391398,1880
SHAPE00007,46.313644,11.391287,1881
SHAPE00007,46.313725,11.391206,1882
SHAPE00007,46.313828,11.391109,1883
SHAPE00007,46.313923,11.391025,1884
SHAPE00007,46.314022,11.390949,1885
SHAPE00007,46.314823,11.390354,1886
SHAPE00007,46.31535,11.389966,1887
SHAPE00007,46.315456,11.389899,1888
SHAPE00007,46.31556,11.389846,1889
SHAPE00007,46.315662,11.389819,1890
SHAPE00007,46.315742,11.389809,1891
SHAPE00007,46.315826,11.389798,1892
SHAPE00007,46.31592,11.389799,1893
SHAPE00007,46.31651,11.389875,1894
SHAPE00007,46.31699,11.389926,1895
SHAPE00007,46.317135,11.389941,1896
SHAPE00007,46.317196,11.389948,1897
SHAPE00007,46.317253,11.389955,1898
SHAPE00007,46.3175,11.389993,1899
SHAPE00007,46.31783,11.390031,1900
SHAPE00007,46.31792,11.390019,1901
SHAPE00007,46.318024,11.390001,1902
SHAPE00007,46.31809,11.389979,1903
SHAPE00007,46.31814,11.389963,1904
SHAPE00007,46.318188,11.389937,1905
SHAPE00007,46.318233,11.389908,1906
SHAPE00007,46.318295,11.389854,1907
SHAPE00007,46.318356,11.389793,1908
SHAPE00007,46.318443,11.38969,1909
SHAPE00007,46.318752,11.389274,1910
SHAPE00007,46.318977,11.388971,1911
SHAPE00007,46.319206,11.388657,1912
SHAPE00007,46.31952,11.388216,1913
SHAPE00007,46.319893,11.387708,1914
SHAPE00007,46.319954,11.387627,1915
SHAPE00007,46.320034,11.387527,1916
SHAPE00007,46.3201,11.387452,1917
SHAPE00007,46.320168,11.387378,1918
SHAPE00007,46.320213,11.387333,1919
SHAPE00007,46.320286,11.38728,1920
SHAPE00007,46.32035,11.387233,1921
SHAPE00007,46.320446,11.387179,1922
SHAPE00007,46.32058,11.387104,1923
SHAPE00007,46.32117,11.386779,1924
SHAPE00007,46.321335,11.386685,1925
SHAPE00007,46.32138,11.386658,1926
SHAPE00007,46.321434,11.386622,1927
SHAPE00007,46.3215,11.386574,1928
SHAPE00007,46.321552,11.386521,1929
SHAPE00007,46.32161,11.386467,1930
SHAPE00007,46.32167,11.3864,1931
SHAPE00007,46.32173,11.386312,1932
SHAPE00007,46.32179,11.386203,1933
SHAPE00007,46.32186,11.386047,1934
SHAPE00007,46.322094,11.385516,1935
SHAPE00007,46.322468,11.384684,1936
SHAPE00007,46.322586,11.38445,1937
SHAPE00007,46.322697,11.384243,1938
SHAPE00007,46.322823,11.384027,1939
SHAPE00007,46.323074,11.383669,1940
SHAPE00007,46.32359,11.382964,1941
SHAPE00007,46.324665,11.381407,1942
SHAPE00007,46.32522,11.380673,1943
SHAPE00007,46.325714,11.38001,1944
SHAPE00007,46.32588,11.379814,1945
SHAPE00007,46.325905,11.379791,1946
SHAPE00007,46.326195,11.379523,1947
SHAPE00007,46.32636,11.379375,1948
SHAPE00007,46.326756,11.379034,1949
SHAPE00007,46.327538,11.378344,1950
SHAPE00007,46.3277,11.378185,1951
SHAPE00007,46.327812,11.378077,1952
SHAPE00007,46.327923,11.377949,1953
SHAPE00007,46.32803,11.377801,1954
SHAPE00007,46.328575,11.376969,1955
SHAPE00007,46.32926,11.37593,1956
SHAPE00007,46.32966,11.375307,1957
SHAPE00007,46.329678,11.375281,1958
SHAPE00007,46.330032,11.374726,1959
SHAPE00007,46.33021,11.374484,1960
SHAPE00007,46.33032,11.374305,1961
SHAPE00007,46.330357,11.374258,1962
SHAPE00007,46.3304,11.374202,1963
SHAPE00007,46.33047,11.374118,1964
SHAPE00007,46.330544,11.374035,1965
SHAPE00007,46.33062,11.37394,1966
SHAPE00007,46.33072,11.373823,1967
SHAPE00007,46.330807,11.373676,1968
SHAPE00007,46.330944,11.373396,1969
SHAPE00007,46.331047,11.37314,1970
SHAPE00007,46.3311,11.372966,1971
SHAPE00007,46.33132,11.372041,1972
SHAPE00007,46.331394,11.371875,1973
SHAPE00007,46.331432,11.371799,1974
SHAPE00007,46.331486,11.371721,1975
SHAPE00007,46.331635,11.371547,1976
SHAPE00007,46.33169,11.371476,1977
SHAPE00007,46.3318,11.37134,1978
SHAPE00007,46.33188,11.371212,1979
SHAPE00007,46.33193,11.371104,1980
SHAPE00007,46.331985,11.370968,1981
SHAPE00007,46.332016,11.370846,1982
SHAPE00007,46.332035,11.370701,1983
SHAPE00007,46.33204,11.370558,1984
SHAPE00007,46.332035,11.370199,1985
SHAPE00007,46.33204,11.369871,1986
SHAPE00007,46.332047,11.369615,1987
SHAPE00007,46.332077,11.36941,1988
SHAPE00007,46.33213,11.369166,1989
SHAPE00007,46.332237,11.368827,1990
SHAPE00007,46.332382,11.368444,1991
SHAPE00007,46.33285,11.367376,1992
SHAPE00007,46.3331,11.366853,1993
SHAPE00007,46.33318,11.366713,1994
SHAPE00007,46.333267,11.366604,1995
SHAPE00007,46.333466,11.366387,1996
SHAPE00007,46.3338,11.366044,1997
SHAPE00007,46.33408,11.365618,1998
SHAPE00007,46.33437,11.365113,1999
SHAPE00007,46.33447,11.364937,2000
SHAPE00007,46.334515,11.36482,2001
SHAPE00007,46.33456,11.364675,2002
SHAPE00007,46.3346,11.364464,2003
SHAPE00007,46.334614,11.364337,2004
SHAPE00007,46.334618,11.364195,2005
SHAPE00007,46.334614,11.363986,2006
SHAPE00007,46.33458,11.363791,2007
SHAPE00007,46.334526,11.363555,2008
SHAPE00007,46.33449,11.363394,2009
SHAPE00007,46.33447,11.363299,2010
SHAPE00007,46.334465,11.363197,2011
SHAPE00007,46.334488,11.363014,2012
SHAPE00007,46.334522,11.36287,2013
SHAPE00007,46.334568,11.362758,2014
SHAPE00007,46.334633,11.362645,2015
SHAPE00007,46.334713,11.362538,2016
SHAPE00007,46.33479,11.362455,2017
SHAPE00007,46.33514,11.362169,2018
SHAPE00007,46.33536,11.361954,2019
SHAPE00007,46.33548,11.361838,2020
SHAPE00007,46.336197,11.361123,2021
SHAPE00007,46.336678,11.360641,2022
SHAPE00007,46.337124,11.360198,2023
SHAPE00007,46.338383,11.358941,2024
SHAPE00007,46.33849,11.358856,2025
SHAPE00007,46.33861,11.358797,2026
SHAPE00007,46.338715,11.35876,2027
SHAPE00007,46.33883,11.35875,2028
SHAPE00007,46.338966,11.358763,2029
SHAPE00007,46.339245,11.358845,2030
SHAPE00007,46.33939,11.358853,2031
SHAPE00007,46.339508,11.35884,2032
SHAPE00007,46.33958,11.358823,2033
SHAPE00007,46.339664,11.358782,2034
SHAPE00007,46.3399,11.35861,2035
SHAPE00007,46.340046,11.358485,2036
SHAPE00007,46.34011,11.358404,2037
SHAPE00007,46.340374,11.357939,2038
SHAPE00007,46.340492,11.35773,2039
SHAPE00007,46.34059,11.357624,2040
SHAPE00007,46.34069,11.357553,2041
SHAPE00007,46.340797,11.35751,2042
SHAPE00007,46.34098,11.357494,2043
SHAPE00007,46.34111,11.357504,2044
SHAPE00007,46.34134,11.357563,2045
SHAPE00007,46.341454,11.357569,2046
SHAPE00007,46.341576,11.357531,2047
SHAPE00007,46.34171,11.357431,2048
SHAPE00007,46.341805,11.357323,2049
SHAPE00007,46.342052,11.356915,2050
SHAPE00007,46.342506,11.356148,2051
SHAPE00007,46.342808,11.355768,2052
SHAPE00007,46.34308,11.355414,2053
SHAPE00007,46.34332,11.355086,2054
SHAPE00007,46.343502,11.354648,2055
SHAPE00007,46.343548,11.354425,2056
SHAPE00007,46.343544,11.354304,2057
SHAPE00007,46.34351,11.354149,2058
SHAPE00007,46.34337,11.353784,2059
SHAPE00007,46.343296,11.353608,2060
SHAPE00007,46.343174,11.353234,2061
SHAPE00007,46.34312,11.353026,2062
SHAPE00007,46.343075,11.352774,2063
SHAPE00007,46.343025,11.352548,2064
SHAPE00007,46.342926,11.352181,2065
SHAPE00007,46.34283,11.351883,2066
SHAPE00007,46.342724,11.351631,2067
SHAPE00007,46.34264,11.351471,2068
SHAPE00007,46.34205,11.350387,2069
SHAPE00007,46.341892,11.35008,2070
SHAPE00007,46.341846,11.349965,2071
SHAPE00007,46.341797,11.349769,2072
SHAPE00007,46.34178,11.349604,2073
SHAPE00007,46.341797,11.349353,2074
SHAPE00007,46.34199,11.348578,2075
SHAPE00007,46.34207,11.348092,2076
SHAPE00007,46.342087,11.34769,2077
SHAPE00007,46.34211,11.347523,2078
SHAPE00007,46.34217,11.347338,2079
SHAPE00007,46.34227,11.347183,2080
SHAPE00007,46.342358,11.347046,2081
SHAPE00007,46.342438,11.34696,2082
SHAPE00007,46.34254,11.34681,2083
SHAPE00007,46.34258,11.346707,2084
SHAPE00007,46.342598,11.346575,2085
SHAPE00007,46.342575,11.346448,2086
SHAPE00007,46.342545,11.346358,2087
SHAPE00007,46.342495,11.34629,2088
SHAPE00007,46.342426,11.346238,2089
SHAPE00007,46.34233,11.346221,2090
SHAPE00007,46.34208,11.34615,2091
SHAPE00007,46.34126,11.345938,2092
SHAPE00007,46.34104,11.34589,2093
SHAPE00007,46.340946,11.345851,2094
SHAPE00007,46.340866,11.34579,2095
SHAPE00007,46.340797,11.345702,2096
SHAPE00007,46.34074,11.345574,2097
SHAPE00007,46.34065,11.345333,2098
SHAPE00007,46.340538,11.344969,2099
SHAPE00007,46.340496,11.344728,2100
SHAPE00007,46.34047,11.344465,2101
SHAPE00007,46.340515,11.344272,2102
SHAPE00007,46.340584,11.344093,2103
SHAPE00007,46.340977,11.343598,2104
SHAPE00007,46.341297,11.343143,2105
SHAPE00007,46.34139,11.343033,2106
SHAPE00007,46.341503,11.342946,2107
SHAPE00007,46.34161,11.342897,2108
SHAPE00007,46.341698,11.342899,2109
SHAPE00007,46.3418,11.342923,2110
SHAPE00007,46.34199,11.342945,2111
SHAPE00007,46.342133,11.342913,2112
SHAPE00007,46.342335,11.342781,2113
SHAPE00007,46.342503,11.342622,2114
SHAPE00007,46.342655,11.342421,2115
SHAPE00007,46.342884,11.342002,2116
SHAPE00007,46.343185,11.341486,2117
SHAPE00007,46.343327,11.341226,2118
SHAPE00007,46.343388,11.341081,2119
SHAPE00007,46.34343,11.340833,2120
SHAPE00007,46.34343,11.340683,2121
SHAPE00007,46.343407,11.340296,2122
SHAPE00007,46.3432,11.337689,2123
SHAPE00007,46.343185,11.337512,2124
SHAPE00007,46.34317,11.33733,2125
SHAPE00007,46.34314,11.336967,2126
SHAPE00007,46.34311,11.336619,2127
SHAPE00007,46.343082,11.336435,2128
SHAPE00007,46.343037,11.336289,2129
SHAPE00007,46.342976,11.336158,2130
SHAPE00007,46.342834,11.335949,2131
SHAPE00007,46.34244,11.335724,2132
SHAPE00007,46.342396,11.335682,2133
SHAPE00007,46.34227,11.335567,2134
SHAPE00007,46.342186,11.33534,2135
SHAPE00007,46.34217,11.335197,2136
SHAPE00007,46.34219,11.335007,2137
SHAPE00007,46.342236,11.334877,2138
SHAPE00007,46.342297,11.334767,2139
SHAPE00007,46.34252,11.334518,2140
SHAPE00007,46.343136,11.33392,2141
SHAPE00007,46.3433,11.333679,2142
SHAPE00007,46.343365,11.333476,2143
SHAPE00007,46.3434,11.33319,2144
SHAPE00007,46.343388,11.332915,2145
SHAPE00007,46.34329,11.332452,2146
SHAPE00007,46.343113,11.331277,2147
SHAPE00007,46.342926,11.330711,2148
SHAPE00007,46.342697,11.330243,2149
SHAPE00007,46.34262,11.32995,2150
SHAPE00007,46.3426,11.329641,2151
SHAPE00007,46.34261,11.329176,2152
SHAPE00007,46.342617,11.328948,2153
SHAPE00007,46.342667,11.32756,2154
SHAPE00007,46.342667,11.32729,2155
SHAPE00007,46.342655,11.327082,2156
SHAPE00007,46.342632,11.326901,2157
SHAPE00007,46.342606,11.326787,2158
SHAPE00007,46.342556,11.326595,2159
SHAPE00007,46.341953,11.325008,2160
SHAPE00007,46.341766,11.324533,2161
SHAPE00007,46.34166,11.324105,2162
SHAPE00007,46.341488,11.322412,2163
SHAPE00007,46.341312,11.32166,2164
SHAPE00007,46.34046,11.319627,2165
SHAPE00007,46.340343,11.319301,2166
SHAPE00007,46.340263,11.319004,2167
SHAPE00007,46.340187,11.318648,2168
SHAPE00007,46.34012,11.318031,2169
SHAPE00007,46.34001,11.317168,2170
SHAPE00007,46.339813,11.315514,2171
SHAPE00007,46.339603,11.313689,2172
SHAPE00007,46.339542,11.313221,2173
SHAPE00007,46.339508,11.312983,2174
SHAPE00007,46.33949,11.312799,2175
SHAPE00007,46.33946,11.312534,2176
SHAPE00007,46.33945,11.312434,2177
SHAPE00007,46.339436,11.312246,2178
SHAPE00007,46.339436,11.312081,2179
SHAPE00007,46.33945,11.311906,2180
SHAPE00007,46.339474,11.311726,2181
SHAPE00007,46.339508,11.311563,2182
SHAPE00007,46.33957,11.311384,2183
SHAPE00007,46.340466,11.309176,2184
SHAPE00007,46.340508,11.309022,2185
SHAPE00007,46.340538,11.308867,2186
SHAPE00007,46.340553,11.308715,2187
SHAPE00007,46.340557,11.308541,2188
SHAPE00007,46.340534,11.308374,2189
SHAPE00007,46.34049,11.308221,2190
SHAPE00007,46.34042,11.308062,2191
SHAPE00007,46.34034,11.307918,2192
SHAPE00007,46.34023,11.307787,2193
SHAPE00007,46.34012,11.307684,2194
SHAPE00007,46.338837,11.306745,2195
SHAPE00007,46.33864,11.30665,2196
SHAPE00007,46.338535,11.306657,2197
SHAPE00007,46.338356,11.30677,2198
SHAPE00007,46.338074,11.307228,2199
SHAPE00007,46.337883,11.307517,2200
SHAPE00007,46.337677,11.30769,2201
SHAPE00007,46.33751,11.307705,2202
SHAPE00007,46.337383,11.307661,2203
SHAPE00007,46.33693,11.307506,2204
SHAPE00007,46.336636,11.3074,2205
SHAPE00007,46.33648,11.307354,2206
SHAPE00007,46.336437,11.307341,2207
SHAPE00007,46.336395,11.30733,2208
SHAPE00007,46.336346,11.307323,2209
SHAPE00007,46.33627,11.307318,2210
SHAPE00007,46.33621,11.307318,2211
SHAPE00007,46.33601,11.307365,2212
SHAPE00007,46.335846,11.307474,2213
SHAPE00007,46.335716,11.3076,2214
SHAPE00007,46.335567,11.307766,2215
SHAPE00007,46.335506,11.307816,2216
SHAPE00007,46.335407,11.307899,2217
SHAPE00007,46.33525,11.30796,2218
SHAPE00007,46.33515,11.307976,2219
SHAPE00007,46.335064,11.307968,2220
SHAPE00007,46.334633,11.30783,2221
SHAPE00007,46.334217,11.307689,2222
SHAPE00007,46.33408,11.30764,2223
SHAPE00007,46.333965,11.30752,2224
SHAPE00007,46.33385,11.307474,2225
SHAPE00007,46.333744,11.307335,2226
SHAPE00007,46.33345,11.307142,2227
SHAPE00007,46.33315,11.306929,2228
SHAPE00007,46.33281,11.306713,2229
SHAPE00007,46.33266,11.306605,2230
SHAPE00007,46.332577,11.306395,2231
SHAPE00007,46.332542,11.30625,2232
SHAPE00007,46.332527,11.306172,2233
SHAPE00007,46.33252,11.30602,2234
SHAPE00007,46.332542,11.305908,2235
SHAPE00007,46.33259,11.305791,2236
SHAPE00007,46.332733,11.305514,2237
SHAPE00007,46.332767,11.305428,2238
SHAPE00007,46.33279,11.30533,2239
SHAPE00007,46.332794,11.305276,2240
SHAPE00007,46.332794,11.305219,2241
SHAPE00007,46.332783,11.305149,2242
SHAPE00007,46.33276,11.305077,2243
SHAPE00007,46.33273,11.30503,2244
SHAPE00007,46.332634,11.304984,2245
SHAPE00007,46.33256,11.304985,2246
SHAPE00007,46.332493,11.305001,2247
SHAPE00007,46.33232,11.305095,2248
SHAPE00007,46.33224,11.305163,2249
SHAPE00007,46.332123,11.305283,2250
SHAPE00007,46.331947,11.305687,2251
SHAPE00007,46.3318,11.305798,2252
SHAPE00007,46.33174,11.305836,2253
SHAPE00007,46.331703,11.305846,2254
SHAPE00007,46.33164,11.305829,2255
SHAPE00007,46.331593,11.305769,2256
SHAPE00007,46.331528,11.305627,2257
SHAPE00007,46.331505,11.305475,2258
SHAPE00007,46.331486,11.305264,2259
SHAPE00007,46.33134,11.304915,2260
SHAPE00007,46.33124,11.304783,2261
SHAPE00007,46.33117,11.304431,2262
SHAPE00007,46.331116,11.304269,2263
SHAPE00007,46.331085,11.304187,2264
SHAPE00007,46.33098,11.304093,2265
SHAPE00007,46.330986,11.303971,2266
SHAPE00007,46.330982,11.30384,2267
SHAPE00007,46.330925,11.303535,2268
SHAPE00007,46.33091,11.303439,2269
SHAPE00007,46.330917,11.303308,2270
SHAPE00007,46.330986,11.303206,2271
SHAPE00007,46.3311,11.30314,2272
SHAPE00007,46.331223,11.303109,2273
SHAPE00007,46.33135,11.303079,2274
SHAPE00007,46.33144,11.303054,2275
SHAPE00007,46.33149,11.303041,2276
SHAPE00007,46.331688,11.302991,2277
SHAPE00007,46.331722,11.302982,2278
SHAPE00007,46.331764,11.302957,2279
SHAPE00007,46.3318,11.302914,2280
SHAPE00007,46.331844,11.302846,2281
SHAPE00007,46.331856,11.302793,2282
SHAPE00007,46.33186,11.302734,2283
SHAPE00007,46.33184,11.302667,2284
SHAPE00007,46.331696,11.302321,2285
SHAPE00007,46.331593,11.301932,2286
SHAPE00007,46.331627,11.30104,2287
SHAPE00007,46.33164,11.300691,2288
SHAPE00007,46.331646,11.300455,2289
SHAPE00007,46.331654,11.300374,2290
SHAPE00007,46.33166,11.300318,2291
SHAPE00007,46.331776,11.299756,2292
SHAPE00007,46.331818,11.299522,2293
SHAPE00007,46.331837,11.299384,2294
SHAPE00007,46.33188,11.299054,2295
SHAPE00007,46.33192,11.2989,2296
SHAPE00007,46.331974,11.298745,2297
SHAPE00007,46.332085,11.298537,2298
SHAPE00007,46.332207,11.298344,2299
SHAPE00007,46.332226,11.298317,2300
SHAPE00007,46.332363,11.298165,2301
SHAPE00007,46.332397,11.298107,2302
SHAPE00007,46.332348,11.298056,2303
SHAPE00007,46.33223,11.297898,2304
SHAPE00007,46.33222,11.297881,2305
SHAPE00007,46.332207,11.297869,2306
SHAPE00007,46.332165,11.297811,2307
SHAPE00007,46.332092,11.297717,2308
SHAPE00007,46.332035,11.297609,2309
SHAPE00007,46.33198,11.297493,2310
SHAPE00007,46.331795,11.296985,2311
SHAPE00007,46.3316,11.296457,2312
SHAPE00007,46.3315,11.296264,2313
SHAPE00007,46.331417,11.29616,2314
SHAPE00007,46.33132,11.296083,2315
SHAPE00007,46.331234,11.296041,2316
SHAPE00007,46.331142,11.29603,2317
SHAPE00007,46.331062,11.296042,2318
SHAPE00007,46.33078,11.296204,2319
SHAPE00007,46.330647,11.296273,2320
SHAPE00007,46.330513,11.296297,2321
SHAPE00007,46.33037,11.296275,2322
SHAPE00007,46.33025,11.296224,2323
SHAPE00007,46.329456,11.295643,2324
SHAPE00007,46.32931,11.295532,2325
SHAPE00007,46.32867,11.295051,2326
SHAPE00007,46.328568,11.294954,2327
SHAPE00007,46.328434,11.294746,2328
SHAPE00007,46.32836,11.294621,2329
SHAPE00007,46.328,11.293962,2330
SHAPE00007,46.32794,11.293855,2331
SHAPE00007,46.32786,11.293733,2332
SHAPE00007,46.32777,11.293621,2333
SHAPE00007,46.327663,11.293512,2334
SHAPE00007,46.32753,11.293374,2335
SHAPE00007,46.327274,11.293109,2336
SHAPE00007,46.32707,11.292857,2337
SHAPE00007,46.326603,11.29222,2338
SHAPE00007,46.326126,11.291455,2339
SHAPE00007,46.325848,11.290893,2340
SHAPE00007,46.325592,11.290506,2341
SHAPE00007,46.325386,11.290346,2342
SHAPE00007,46.325207,11.290235,2343
SHAPE00007,46.325104,11.290146,2344
SHAPE00007,46.324997,11.290027,2345
SHAPE00007,46.324883,11.289888,2346
SHAPE00007,46.32482,11.289806,2347
SHAPE00007,46.32471,11.289674,2348
SHAPE00007,46.324547,11.289494,2349
SHAPE00007,46.324436,11.289393,2350
SHAPE00007,46.324306,11.289287,2351
SHAPE00007,46.3242,11.289227,2352
SHAPE00007,46.323917,11.289093,2353
SHAPE00007,46.32291,11.288333,2354
SHAPE00007,46.322407,11.288093,2355
SHAPE00007,46.322292,11.288008,2356
SHAPE00007,46.322147,11.287876,2357
SHAPE00007,46.322,11.287716,2358
SHAPE00007,46.32187,11.28752,2359
SHAPE00007,46.32173,11.287366,2360
SHAPE00007,46.321423,11.287113,2361
SHAPE00007,46.32126,11.286963,2362
SHAPE00007,46.320724,11.286203,2363
SHAPE00007,46.320267,11.285686,2364
SHAPE00007,46.319332,11.284142,2365
SHAPE00007,46.319218,11.283999,2366
SHAPE00007,46.319088,11.283883,2367
SHAPE00007,46.318558,11.283617,2368
SHAPE00007,46.318447,11.283568,2369
SHAPE00007,46.318222,11.28343,2370
SHAPE00007,46.31814,11.283355,2371
SHAPE00007,46.31806,11.283273,2372
SHAPE00007,46.317966,11.283163,2373
SHAPE00007,46.31779,11.282941,2374
SHAPE00007,46.31764,11.282733,2375
SHAPE00007,46.3176,11.282619,2376
SHAPE00007,46.31757,11.282487,2377
SHAPE00007,46.317562,11.282312,2378
SHAPE00007,46.317566,11.282222,2379
SHAPE00007,46.317596,11.282111,2380
SHAPE00007,46.31764,11.282009,2381
SHAPE00007,46.317726,11.281858,2382
SHAPE00007,46.317944,11.281587,2383
SHAPE00007,46.318775,11.280701,2384
SHAPE00007,46.319695,11.280071,2385
SHAPE00007,46.31995,11.279869,2386
SHAPE00007,46.32003,11.279805,2387
SHAPE00007,46.32016,11.279704,2388
SHAPE00007,46.32023,11.279652,2389
SHAPE00007,46.320286,11.279604,2390
SHAPE00007,46.321815,11.278401,2391
SHAPE00007,46.32192,11.278289,2392
SHAPE00007,46.32197,11.278212,2393
SHAPE00007,46.322086,11.278014,2394
SHAPE00007,46.32238,11.277438,2395
SHAPE00007,46.32244,11.277314,2396
SHAPE00007,46.322502,11.27718,2397
SHAPE00007,46.322823,11.277528,2398
SHAPE00007,46.32289,11.277607,2399
SHAPE00007,46.32298,11.277724,2400
SHAPE00007,46.323025,11.277809,2401
SHAPE00007,46.323074,11.27791,2402
SHAPE00007,46.32313,11.278034,2403
SHAPE00007,46.32319,11.278172,2404
SHAPE00007,46.323223,11.278278,2405
SHAPE00007,46.32331,11.278587,2406
SHAPE00007,46.323383,11.278872,2407
SHAPE00007,46.32341,11.279119,2408
SHAPE00007,46.323402,11.279375,2409
SHAPE00007,46.32336,11.279786,2410
SHAPE00007,46.323364,11.27994,2411
SHAPE00007,46.32342,11.280199,2412
SHAPE00007,46.323513,11.280414,2413
SHAPE00007,46.323555,11.280493,2414
SHAPE00007,46.323605,11.280569,2415
SHAPE00007,46.323864,11.280822,2416
SHAPE00007,46.323936,11.280892,2417
SHAPE00007,46.32397,11.280922,2418
SHAPE00007,46.32423,11.281123,2419
SHAPE00007,46.324265,11.28115,2420
SHAPE00007,46.324406,11.281222,2421
SHAPE00007,46.324463,11.281227,2422
SHAPE00007,46.324657,11.281228,2423
SHAPE00007,46.326077,11.281072,2424
SHAPE00007,46.32665,11.281026,2425
SHAPE00007,46.327065,11.28108,2426
SHAPE00007,46.327267,11.28116,2427
SHAPE00007,46.327454,11.281227,2428
SHAPE00007,46.32755,11.281274,2429
SHAPE00007,46.327644,11.281286,2430
SHAPE00007,46.32772,11.281289,2431
SHAPE00007,46.32784,11.281237,2432
SHAPE00007,46.32793,11.281167,2433
SHAPE00007,46.328037,11.281051,2434
SHAPE00007,46.32823,11.280815,2435
SHAPE00007,46.32848,11.280502,2436
SHAPE00007,46.328533,11.280465,2437
SHAPE00007,46.32864,11.280347,2438
SHAPE00007,46.328712,11.280283,2439
SHAPE00007,46.328793,11.280251,2440
SHAPE00007,46.328896,11.280217,2441
SHAPE00007,46.328983,11.280219,2442
SHAPE00007,46.329086,11.280228,2443
SHAPE00007,46.329155,11.280221,2444
SHAPE00007,46.32922,11.280191,2445
SHAPE00007,46.329357,11.280213,2446
SHAPE00007,46.329468,11.280216,2447
SHAPE00007,46.32958,11.280204,2448
SHAPE00007,46.329628,11.280216,2449
SHAPE00007,46.32973,11.280185,2450
SHAPE00007,46.32977,11.28018,2451
SHAPE00007,46.329826,11.280148,2452
SHAPE00007,46.32987,11.28018,2453
SHAPE00007,46.329914,11.280194,2454
SHAPE00007,46.329964,11.28019,2455
SHAPE00007,46.33001,11.280167,2456
SHAPE00007,46.330048,11.280127,2457
SHAPE00007,46.33008,11.280069,2458
SHAPE00007,46.330097,11.280002,2459
SHAPE00007,46.3301,11.279928,2460
SHAPE00007,46.33009,11.279854,2461
SHAPE00007,46.330063,11.279787,2462
SHAPE00007,46.330025,11.279735,2463
SHAPE00007,46.32998,11.279701,2464
SHAPE00007,46.329926,11.279691,2465
SHAPE00007,46.329906,11.279648,2466
SHAPE00007,46.32983,11.279607,2467
SHAPE00007,46.329693,11.279514,2468
SHAPE00007,46.329376,11.279273,2469
SHAPE00007,46.328384,11.278454,2470
SHAPE00007,46.328358,11.278404,2471
SHAPE00007,46.32832,11.278334,2472
SHAPE00007,46.32829,11.278207,2473
SHAPE00007,46.328293,11.278085,2474
SHAPE00007,46.328297,11.277902,2475
SHAPE00007,46.328335,11.277855,2476
SHAPE00007,46.32944,11.276304,2477
SHAPE00007,46.329506,11.276222,2478
SHAPE00007,46.3296,11.27617,2479
SHAPE00007,46.32969,11.27613,2480
SHAPE00007,46.32973,11.276165,2481
SHAPE00007,46.32979,11.276173,2482
SHAPE00007,46.329903,11.276236,2483
SHAPE00007,46.330055,11.276349,2484
SHAPE00007,46.33018,11.276475,2485
SHAPE00007,46.330315,11.276566,2486
SHAPE00007,46.33045,11.276663,2487
SHAPE00007,46.330746,11.276893,2488
SHAPE00007,46.33094,11.27704,2489
SHAPE00007,46.331135,11.277179,2490
SHAPE00007,46.33133,11.277339,2491
SHAPE00007,46.33147,11.277472,2492
SHAPE00007,46.33164,11.277735,2493
SHAPE00007,46.33177,11.277897,2494
SHAPE00007,46.33188,11.27799,2495
SHAPE00007,46.33214,11.278188,2496
SHAPE00007,46.33242,11.278385,2497
SHAPE00007,46.332516,11.278435,2498
SHAPE00007,46.33264,11.27849,2499
SHAPE00007,46.332935,11.278603,2500
SHAPE00007,46.33301,11.278605,2501
SHAPE00007,46.33313,11.278686,2502
SHAPE00007,46.333447,11.27893,2503
SHAPE00007,46.333546,11.279,2504
SHAPE00007,46.333668,11.279065,2505
SHAPE00007,46.333782,11.279103,2506
SHAPE00007,46.333893,11.279124,2507
SHAPE00007,46.33409,11.279153,2508
SHAPE00007,46.33422,11.279147,2509
SHAPE00007,46.33438,11.279105,2510
SHAPE00007,46.33452,11.27903,2511
SHAPE00007,46.33464,11.278931,2512
SHAPE00007,46.334724,11.278839,2513
SHAPE00007,46.334812,11.278729,2514
SHAPE00007,46.334923,11.278558,2515
SHAPE00007,46.335045,11.278265,2516
SHAPE00007,46.335114,11.278043,2517
SHAPE00007,46.335175,11.277793,2518
SHAPE00007,46.335247,11.277387,2519
SHAPE00007,46.33538,11.276581,2520
SHAPE00007,46.33549,11.275903,2521
SHAPE00007,46.33551,11.27568,2522
SHAPE00007,46.33551,11.275481,2523
SHAPE00007,46.335484,11.275261,2524
SHAPE00007,46.335438,11.275063,2525
SHAPE00007,46.33538,11.274888,2526
SHAPE00007,46.335323,11.274765,2527
SHAPE00007,46.33525,11.274657,2528
SHAPE00007,46.33518,11.274577,2529
SHAPE00007,46.33508,11.274475,2530
SHAPE00007,46.335,11.274416,2531
SHAPE00007,46.334896,11.27436,2532
SHAPE00007,46.3348,11.274325,2533
SHAPE00007,46.334694,11.274312,2534
SHAPE00007,46.33458,11.274312,2535
SHAPE00007,46.334484,11.274336,2536
SHAPE00007,46.334385,11.274386,2537
SHAPE00007,46.334232,11.274497,2538
SHAPE00007,46.334064,11.274634,2539
SHAPE00007,46.33384,11.274845,2540
SHAPE00007,46.33354,11.27509,2541
SHAPE00007,46.333336,11.275266,2542
SHAPE00007,46.333183,11.275387,2543
SHAPE00007,46.333027,11.275492,2544
SHAPE00007,46.33289,11.275567,2545
SHAPE00007,46.332764,11.275622,2546
SHAPE00007,46.33262,11.275672,2547
SHAPE00007,46.332462,11.275695,2548
SHAPE00007,46.332317,11.275695,2549
SHAPE00007,46.332188,11.275688,2550
SHAPE00007,46.33206,11.275667,2551
SHAPE00007,46.331966,11.275642,2552
SHAPE00007,46.33184,11.275607,2553
SHAPE00007,46.3317,11.275532,2554
SHAPE00007,46.331524,11.275444,2555
SHAPE00007,46.331184,11.275253,2556
SHAPE00007,46.330914,11.275084,2557
SHAPE00007,46.330715,11.274978,2558
SHAPE00007,46.33038,11.274815,2559
SHAPE00007,46.329582,11.274216,2560
SHAPE00007,46.328728,11.27357,2561
SHAPE00007,46.327976,11.273007,2562
SHAPE00007,46.327187,11.272401,2563
SHAPE00007,46.326035,11.271528,2564
SHAPE00007,46.32486,11.270644,2565
SHAPE00007,46.32427,11.270193,2566
SHAPE00007,46.323814,11.269845,2567
SHAPE00007,46.32331,11.269442,2568
SHAPE00007,46.32281,11.269005,2569
SHAPE00007,46.322308,11.268529,2570
SHAPE00007,46.32195,11.268159,2571
SHAPE00007,46.32153,11.267717,2572
SHAPE00007,46.321045,11.267174,2573
SHAPE00007,46.32061,11.266653,2574
SHAPE00007,46.32007,11.265942,2575
SHAPE00007,46.319717,11.265471,2576
SHAPE00007,46.31863,11.263989,2577
SHAPE00007,46.31765,11.262664,2578
SHAPE00007,46.315994,11.260411,2579
SHAPE00007,46.315346,11.259565,2580
SHAPE00007,46.314873,11.258979,2581
SHAPE00007,46.314236,11.25824,2582
SHAPE00007,46.31378,11.257756,2583
SHAPE00007,46.313282,11.257245,2584
SHAPE00007,46.31278,11.256765,2585
SHAPE00007,46.312363,11.256374,2586
SHAPE00007,46.312042,11.256095,2587
SHAPE00007,46.311733,11.25584,2588
SHAPE00007,46.31097,11.255211,2589
SHAPE00007,46.309685,11.25414,2590
SHAPE00007,46.30826,11.252959,2591
SHAPE00007,46.30631,11.251349,2592
SHAPE00007,46.30369,11.249185,2593
SHAPE00007,46.299736,11.245914,2594
SHAPE00007,46.297913,11.244399,2595
SHAPE00007,46.29697,11.243625,2596
SHAPE00007,46.295864,11.242714,2597
SHAPE00007,46.294964,11.241972,2598
SHAPE00007,46.293346,11.240641,2599
SHAPE00007,46.29285,11.240229,2600
SHAPE00007,46.292255,11.239769,2601
SHAPE00007,46.291775,11.23942,2602
SHAPE00007,46.291183,11.239016,2603
SHAPE00007,46.29068,11.238697,2604
SHAPE00007,46.290047,11.238313,2605
SHAPE00007,46.289455,11.237979,2606
SHAPE00007,46.289127,11.237803,2607
SHAPE00007,46.288612,11.237538,2608
SHAPE00007,46.28806,11.237277,2609
SHAPE00007,46.287464,11.237014,2610
SHAPE00007,46.287056,11.236838,2611
SHAPE00007,46.286407,11.236607,2612
SHAPE00007,46.285843,11.236407,2613
SHAPE00007,46.28539,11.236279,2614
SHAPE00007,46.28505,11.236177,2615
SHAPE00007,46.284603,11.236052,2616
SHAPE00007,46.284275,11.235973,2617
SHAPE00007,46.283154,11.235724,2618
SHAPE00007,46.280533,11.235131,2619
SHAPE00007,46.278637,11.234707,2620
SHAPE00007,46.273884,11.233648,2621
SHAPE00007,46.27293,11.233407,2622
SHAPE00007,46.272564,11.233296,2623
SHAPE00007,46.272106,11.233137,2624
SHAPE00007,46.27153,11.232899,2625
SHAPE00007,46.2711,11.232685,2626
SHAPE00007,46.270603,11.232415,2627
SHAPE00007,46.26989,11.231985,2628
SHAPE00007,46.26892,11.231395,2629
SHAPE00007,46.268295,11.231005,2630
SHAPE00007,46.267307,11.230389,2631
SHAPE00007,46.26596,11.229548,2632
SHAPE00007,46.265156,11.229052,2633
SHAPE00007,46.264698,11.22874,2634
SHAPE00007,46.26442,11.228539,2635
SHAPE00007,46.26411,11.228309,2636
SHAPE00007,46.2639,11.228141,2637
SHAPE00007,46.263615,11.227903,2638
SHAPE00007,46.263084,11.227419,2639
SHAPE00007,46.262547,11.226892,2640
SHAPE00007,46.261486,11.22583,2641
SHAPE00007,46.259834,11.224181,2642
SHAPE00007,46.25855,11.222904,2643
SHAPE00007,46.25693,11.221279,2644
SHAPE00007,46.256462,11.220801,2645
SHAPE00007,46.25613,11.220453,2646
SHAPE00007,46.25585,11.220121,2647
SHAPE00007,46.25555,11.219754,2648
SHAPE00007,46.255215,11.219328,2649
SHAPE00007,46.254932,11.218928,2650
SHAPE00007,46.254635,11.218517,2651
SHAPE00007,46.25429,11.218019,2652
SHAPE00007,46.253742,11.217225,2653
SHAPE00007,46.253056,11.216236,2654
SHAPE00007,46.25275,11.215797,2655
SHAPE00007,46.25233,11.215209,2656
SHAPE00007,46.252098,11.214895,2657
SHAPE00007,46.251865,11.214601,2658
SHAPE00007,46.251583,11.214255,2659
SHAPE00007,46.251217,11.213842,2660
SHAPE00007,46.250828,11.213415,2661
SHAPE00007,46.249783,11.212314,2662
SHAPE00007,46.248844,11.211296,2663
SHAPE00007,46.24837,11.210742,2664
SHAPE00007,46.24804,11.210322,2665
SHAPE00007,46.24776,11.209919,2666
SHAPE00007,46.247547,11.209586,2667
SHAPE00007,46.247356,11.209273,2668
SHAPE00007,46.247166,11.20894,2669
SHAPE00007,46.246998,11.208621,2670
SHAPE00007,46.246807,11.208241,2671
SHAPE00007,46.24664,11.207887,2672
SHAPE00007,46.24637,11.207298,2673
SHAPE00007,46.24552,11.205275,2674
SHAPE00007,46.245045,11.204146,2675
SHAPE00007,46.244358,11.202508,2676
SHAPE00007,46.243664,11.20086,2677
SHAPE00007,46.243496,11.200457,2678
SHAPE00007,46.243324,11.200012,2679
SHAPE00007,46.24312,11.199453,2680
SHAPE00007,46.24296,11.198997,2681
SHAPE00007,46.242226,11.196777,2682
SHAPE00007,46.241676,11.195103,2683
SHAPE00007,46.24086,11.192618,2684
SHAPE00007,46.24018,11.190588,2685
SHAPE00007,46.239742,11.189254,2686
SHAPE00007,46.239403,11.188232,2687
SHAPE00007,46.239014,11.18707,2688
SHAPE00007,46.238457,11.185372,2689
SHAPE00007,46.237907,11.183739,2690
SHAPE00007,46.237335,11.182018,2691
SHAPE00007,46.23689,11.180707,2692
SHAPE00007,46.236446,11.179414,2693
SHAPE00007,46.23609,11.178341,2694
SHAPE00007,46.23529,11.175973,2695
SHAPE00007,46.234913,11.174855,2696
SHAPE00007,46.234783,11.174405,2697
SHAPE00007,46.23352,11.170776,2698
SHAPE00007,46.231804,11.166185,2699
SHAPE00007,46.230694,11.163258,2700
SHAPE00007,46.228447,11.157368,2701
SHAPE00007,46.22622,11.151436,2702
SHAPE00007,46.22588,11.150592,2703
SHAPE00007,46.225487,11.149775,2704
SHAPE00007,46.22506,11.14899,2705
SHAPE00007,46.22482,11.148627,2706
SHAPE00007,46.224335,11.147916,2707
SHAPE00007,46.223854,11.147351,2708
SHAPE00007,46.223545,11.147008,2709
SHAPE00007,46.222996,11.146486,2710
SHAPE00007,46.222412,11.146032,2711
SHAPE00007,46.221863,11.145642,2712
SHAPE00007,46.22131,11.145326,2713
SHAPE00007,46.219547,11.144438,2714
SHAPE00007,46.217712,11.143555,2715
SHAPE00007,46.212036,11.140836,2716
SHAPE00007,46.209946,11.139764,2717
SHAPE00007,46.20784,11.138753,2718
SHAPE00007,46.20549,11.137637,2719
SHAPE00007,46.204998,11.137372,2720
SHAPE00007,46.204517,11.137079,2721
SHAPE00007,46.20391,11.136647,2722
SHAPE00007,46.203335,11.136202,2723
SHAPE00007,46.202568,11.135521,2724
SHAPE00007,46.20209,11.135015,2725
SHAPE00007,46.20157,11.134416,2726
SHAPE00007,46.201355,11.134069,2727
SHAPE00007,46.20109,11.133691,2728
SHAPE00007,46.20093,11.133398,2729
SHAPE00007,46.200798,11.133109,2730
SHAPE00007,46.200695,11.132826,2731
SHAPE00007,46.20062,11.132527,2732
SHAPE00007,46.200573,11.132278,2733
SHAPE00007,46.20056,11.132033,2734
SHAPE00007,46.20057,11.131856,2735
SHAPE00007,46.200596,11.13168,2736
SHAPE00007,46.200718,11.131132,2737
SHAPE00007,46.200733,11.130991,2738
SHAPE00007,46.200733,11.130823,2739
SHAPE00007,46.200718,11.13066,2740
SHAPE00007,46.200684,11.130498,2741
SHAPE00007,46.20061,11.130299,2742
SHAPE00007,46.200413,11.129869,2743
SHAPE00007,46.200172,11.129422,2744
SHAPE00007,46.200005,11.129102,2745
SHAPE00007,46.19986,11.128818,2746
SHAPE00007,46.199627,11.128282,2747
SHAPE00007,46.19949,11.127965,2748
SHAPE00007,46.199387,11.127727,2749
SHAPE00007,46.19926,11.127437,2750
SHAPE00007,46.199066,11.127058,2751
SHAPE00007,46.199005,11.126893,2752
SHAPE00007,46.19855,11.125848,2753
SHAPE00007,46.19853,11.125695,2754
SHAPE00007,46.198524,11.12559,2755
SHAPE00007,46.19852,11.125499,2756
SHAPE00007,46.198547,11.125441,2757
SHAPE00007,46.19856,11.125341,2758
SHAPE00007,46.198547,11.125259,2759
SHAPE00007,46.198524,11.125202,2760
SHAPE00007,46.198494,11.12516,2761
SHAPE00007,46.19844,11.125123,2762
SHAPE00007,46.198387,11.125116,2763
SHAPE00007,46.198315,11.12515,2764
SHAPE00007,46.198273,11.12521,2765
SHAPE00007,46.198246,11.12528,2766
SHAPE00007,46.198147,11.125367,2767
SHAPE00007,46.19797,11.125495,2768
SHAPE00007,46.197876,11.12555,2769
SHAPE00007,46.197803,11.125618,2770
SHAPE00007,46.197727,11.125738,2771
SHAPE00007,46.197475,11.126267,2772
SHAPE00007,46.197395,11.126461,2773
SHAPE00007,46.19724,11.126825,2774
SHAPE00007,46.197227,11.126858,2775
SHAPE00007,46.197086,11.127196,2776
SHAPE00007,46.19707,11.127231,2777
SHAPE00007,46.197052,11.127273,2778
SHAPE00007,46.197006,11.127378,2779
SHAPE00007,46.196976,11.127446,2780
SHAPE00007,46.196953,11.127504,2781
SHAPE00007,46.196453,11.128654,2782
SHAPE00007,46.196236,11.12915,2783
SHAPE00007,46.196053,11.129563,2784
SHAPE00007,46.19602,11.129648,2785
SHAPE00007,46.19579,11.130191,2786
SHAPE00007,46.195625,11.130647,2787
SHAPE00007,46.195396,11.131428,2788
SHAPE00007,46.19532,11.131712,2789
SHAPE00007,46.19531,11.13177,2790
SHAPE00007,46.195038,11.132736,2791
SHAPE00007,46.195007,11.132883,2792
SHAPE00007,46.19454,11.132617,2793
SHAPE00007,46.194065,11.132352,2794
SHAPE00007,46.193775,11.132246,2795
SHAPE00007,46.193596,11.132147,2796
SHAPE00007,46.19355,11.132121,2797
SHAPE00007,46.193493,11.132228,2798
SHAPE00007,46.193462,11.132323,2799
SHAPE00007,46.193455,11.132529,2800
SHAPE00007,46.193466,11.132605,2801
SHAPE00007,46.193436,11.132637,2802
SHAPE00007,46.19342,11.132673,2803
SHAPE00007,46.193417,11.132748,2804
SHAPE00007,46.19343,11.132795,2805
SHAPE00007,46.19346,11.132831,2806
SHAPE00007,46.193493,11.132847,2807
SHAPE00007,46.193527,11.132842,2808
SHAPE00007,46.19356,11.132815,2809
SHAPE00007,46.19358,11.132771,2810
SHAPE00007,46.19359,11.132719,2811
SHAPE00007,46.193584,11.132688,2812
SHAPE00007,46.193573,11.132648,2813
SHAPE00007,46.19355,11.132616,2814
SHAPE00007,46.193565,11.132548,2815
SHAPE00007,46.193577,11.132497,2816
SHAPE00007,46.193577,11.132497,2817
SHAPE00007,46.19359,11.132424,2818
SHAPE00007,46.19362,11.132335,2819
SHAPE00007,46.19361,11.132232,2820
SHAPE00007,46.193596,11.132147,2821
SHAPE00007,46.19355,11.132121,2822
SHAPE00007,46.193493,11.132228,2823
SHAPE00007,46.193462,11.132323,2824
SHAPE00007,46.193455,11.132529,2825
SHAPE00007,46.193466,11.132605,2826
SHAPE00007,46.193436,11.132637,2827
SHAPE00007,46.19342,11.132673,2828
SHAPE00007,46.193417,11.132748,2829
SHAPE00007,46.193382,11.132758,2830
SHAPE00007,46.193314,11.132764,2831
SHAPE00007,46.193203,11.132762,2832
SHAPE00007,46.1928,11.132714,2833
SHAPE00007,46.192707,11.132701,2834
SHAPE00007,46.19248,11.132678,2835
SHAPE00007,46.192364,11.132692,2836
SHAPE00007,46.192135,11.132767,2837
SHAPE00007,46.19202,11.132826,2838
SHAPE00007,46.191795,11.132943,2839
SHAPE00007,46.191505,11.133096,2840
SHAPE00007,46.191185,11.133285,2841
SHAPE00007,46.191063,11.13335,2842
SHAPE00007,46.190746,11.133563,2843
SHAPE00007,46.190372,11.133749,2844
SHAPE00007,46.190254,11.133777,2845
SHAPE00007,46.19002,11.133817,2846
SHAPE00007,46.189743,11.133865,2847
SHAPE00007,46.189606,11.133883,2848
SHAPE00007,46.189266,11.133851,2849
SHAPE00007,46.18906,11.133831,2850
SHAPE00007,46.1888,11.133728,2851
SHAPE00007,46.188633,11.133659,2852
SHAPE00007,46.188347,11.133513,2853
SHAPE00007,46.18821,11.133412,2854
SHAPE00007,46.188087,11.133292,2855
SHAPE00007,46.187954,11.133119,2856
SHAPE00007,46.1877,11.132855,2857
SHAPE00007,46.187584,11.132838,2858
SHAPE00007,46.187492,11.132867,2859
SHAPE00007,46.18713,11.133268,2860
SHAPE00007,46.18702,11.133371,2861
SHAPE00007,46.186993,11.133396,2862
SHAPE00007,46.186913,11.133451,2863
SHAPE00007,46.186813,11.133468,2864
SHAPE00007,46.18671,11.133455,2865
SHAPE00007,46.186466,11.133369,2866
SHAPE00007,46.18633,11.133319,2867
SHAPE00007,46.18533,11.133007,2868
SHAPE00007,46.185112,11.132935,2869
SHAPE00007,46.18499,11.132851,2870
SHAPE00007,46.184895,11.132713,2871
SHAPE00007,46.184776,11.13245,2872
SHAPE00007,46.184708,11.132173,2873
SHAPE00007,46.184654,11.131886,2874
SHAPE00007,46.184574,11.131559,2875
SHAPE00007,46.184456,11.131243,2876
SHAPE00007,46.183933,11.130015,2877
SHAPE00007,46.183784,11.129753,2878
SHAPE00007,46.183266,11.128776,2879
SHAPE00007,46.18321,11.128666,2880
SHAPE00007,46.18314,11.128489,2881
SHAPE00007,46.183067,11.128224,2882
SHAPE00007,46.183025,11.128095,2883
SHAPE00007,46.182865,11.127827,2884
SHAPE00007,46.18268,11.12762,2885
SHAPE00007,46.18218,11.127138,2886
SHAPE00007,46.182034,11.126848,2887
SHAPE00007,46.18205,11.126646,2888
SHAPE00007,46.182114,11.12635,2889
SHAPE00007,46.182236,11.125852,2890
SHAPE00007,46.18226,11.125686,2891
SHAPE00007,46.182224,11.125481,2892
SHAPE00007,46.182148,11.125344,2893
SHAPE00007,46.181488,11.12417,2894
SHAPE00007,46.181255,11.123715,2895
SHAPE00007,46.181164,11.123376,2896
SHAPE00007,46.18109,11.12276,2897
SHAPE00007,46.180958,11.122265,2898
SHAPE00007,46.18088,11.122036,2899
SHAPE00007,46.180866,11.121908,2900
SHAPE00007,46.18035,11.121654,2901
SHAPE00007,46.17999,11.121529,2902
SHAPE00007,46.179607,11.121496,2903
SHAPE00007,46.17921,11.12155,2904
SHAPE00007,46.178795,11.121718,2905
SHAPE00007,46.178215,11.122066,2906
SHAPE00007,46.177635,11.122419,2907
SHAPE00007,46.177452,11.122533,2908
SHAPE00007,46.177258,11.122635,2909
SHAPE00007,46.17707,11.122684,2910
SHAPE00007,46.176884,11.122687,2911
SHAPE00007,46.1767,11.122644,2912
SHAPE00007,46.17614,11.122501,2913
SHAPE00007,46.175415,11.122398,2914
SHAPE00007,46.17532,11.122378,2915
SHAPE00007,46.175274,11.122364,2916
SHAPE00007,46.175232,11.122339,2917
SHAPE00007,46.17514,11.122282,2918
SHAPE00007,46.1751,11.122252,2919
SHAPE00007,46.175045,11.12222,2920
SHAPE00007,46.174946,11.122082,2921
SHAPE00007,46.17494,11.122055,2922
SHAPE00007,46.174927,11.122031,2923
SHAPE00007,46.17491,11.122013,2924
SHAPE00007,46.174892,11.122003,2925
SHAPE00007,46.174873,11.121999,2926
SHAPE00007,46.174747,11.121862,2927
SHAPE00007,46.1747,11.121758,2928
SHAPE00007,46.17455,11.121433,2929
SHAPE00007,46.174324,11.121012,2930
SHAPE00007,46.174103,11.120765,2931
SHAPE00007,46.173862,11.12063,2932
SHAPE00007,46.17316,11.120359,2933
SHAPE00007,46.172756,11.120057,2934
SHAPE00007,46.171745,11.119262,2935
SHAPE00007,46.170593,11.1182,2936
SHAPE00007,46.170055,11.117703,2937
SHAPE00007,46.16979,11.117432,2938
SHAPE00007,46.169712,11.117352,2939
SHAPE00007,46.169113,11.116735,2940
SHAPE00007,46.16898,11.11657,2941
SHAPE00007,46.168274,11.115726,2942
SHAPE00007,46.168053,11.115387,2943
SHAPE00007,46.16781,11.115011,2944
SHAPE00007,46.167477,11.114499,2945
SHAPE00007,46.167072,11.113875,2946
SHAPE00007,46.166958,11.113694,2947
SHAPE00007,46.166817,11.113463,2948
SHAPE00007,46.166733,11.113315,2949
SHAPE00007,46.166622,11.113184,2950
SHAPE00007,46.166378,11.11298,2951
SHAPE00007,46.166206,11.112845,2952
SHAPE00007,46.164825,11.112078,2953
SHAPE00007,46.164555,11.111929,2954
SHAPE00007,46.164215,11.111723,2955
SHAPE00007,46.163876,11.111474,2956
SHAPE00007,46.16329,11.110883,2957
SHAPE00007,46.162697,11.110243,2958
SHAPE00007,46.162426,11.109957,2959
SHAPE00007,46.16199,11.109498,2960
SHAPE00007,46.159386,11.106992,2961
SHAPE00007,46.155933,11.103805,2962
SHAPE00007,46.15521,11.103121,2963
SHAPE00007,46.154915,11.102847,2964
SHAPE00007,46.154594,11.102597,2965
SHAPE00007,46.15421,11.102348,2966
SHAPE00007,46.152725,11.101576,2967
SHAPE00007,46.15224,11.101323,2968
SHAPE00007,46.15183,11.101151,2969
SHAPE00007,46.15151,11.101053,2970
SHAPE00007,46.15111,11.100895,2971
SHAPE00007,46.15077,11.100842,2972
SHAPE00007,46.150776,11.100783,2973
SHAPE00007,46.15077,11.100724,2974
SHAPE00007,46.15075,11.10067,2975
SHAPE00007,46.150723,11.100624,2976
SHAPE00007,46.15069,11.100593,2977
SHAPE00007,46.150646,11.100576,2978
SHAPE00007,46.150604,11.100578,2979
SHAPE00007,46.150562,11.100598,2980
SHAPE00007,46.150528,11.100635,2981
SHAPE00007,46.150505,11.100683,2982
SHAPE00007,46.15031,11.100493,2983
SHAPE00007,46.150078,11.10035,2984
SHAPE00007,46.15004,11.100327,2985
SHAPE00007,46.14971,11.100216,2986
SHAPE00007,46.148376,11.099767,2987
SHAPE00007,46.147697,11.099626,2988
SHAPE00007,46.14751,11.099608,2989
SHAPE00007,46.147484,11.099606,2990
SHAPE00007,46.14715,11.099574,2991
SHAPE00007,46.14659,11.099601,2992
SHAPE00007,46.145557,11.099642,2993
SHAPE00007,46.145058,11.09969,2994
SHAPE00007,46.144817,11.099658,2995
SHAPE00007,46.144684,11.099569,2996
SHAPE00007,46.14459,11.099435,2997
SHAPE00007,46.14456,11.099348,2998
SHAPE00007,46.144516,11.099269,2999
SHAPE00007,46.14446,11.099211,3000
SHAPE00007,46.144386,11.099181,3001
SHAPE00007,46.144325,11.099181,3002
SHAPE00007,46.144238,11.099223,3003
SHAPE00007,46.14415,11.099349,3004
SHAPE00007,46.144123,11.099457,3005
SHAPE00007,46.14412,11.099547,3006
SHAPE00007,46.144135,11.09965,3007
SHAPE00007,46.144115,11.099855,3008
SHAPE00007,46.14407,11.100071,3009
SHAPE00007,46.143925,11.100261,3010
SHAPE00007,46.143875,11.100329,3011
SHAPE00007,46.14369,11.10059,3012
SHAPE00007,46.143513,11.100915,3013
SHAPE00007,46.143394,11.101161,3014
SHAPE00007,46.143284,11.101423,3015
SHAPE00007,46.14281,11.102581,3016
SHAPE00007,46.14261,11.103076,3017
SHAPE00007,46.14239,11.103585,3018
SHAPE00007,46.142258,11.10397,3019
SHAPE00007,46.142185,11.10411,3020
SHAPE00007,46.142136,11.104189,3021
SHAPE00007,46.142082,11.104284,3022
SHAPE00007,46.14206,11.104304,3023
SHAPE00007,46.142036,11.104328,3024
SHAPE00007,46.142006,11.104366,3025
SHAPE00007,46.141968,11.104403,3026
SHAPE00007,46.14195,11.104422,3027
SHAPE00007,46.14192,11.10444,3028
SHAPE00007,46.14189,11.104452,3029
SHAPE00007,46.141853,11.104466,3030
SHAPE00007,46.14182,11.104478,3031
SHAPE00007,46.14179,11.104499,3032
SHAPE00007,46.141766,11.104531,3033
SHAPE00007,46.141754,11.104567,3034
SHAPE00007,46.141754,11.104598,3035
SHAPE00007,46.141758,11.104658,3036
SHAPE00007,46.14177,11.104697,3037
SHAPE00007,46.141785,11.104731,3038
SHAPE00007,46.141804,11.10476,3039
SHAPE00007,46.14181,11.104856,3040
SHAPE00007,46.14181,11.104939,3041
SHAPE00007,46.1418,11.10507,3042
SHAPE00007,46.141575,11.105628,3043
SHAPE00007,46.14136,11.106147,3044
SHAPE00007,46.14125,11.106438,3045
SHAPE00007,46.141064,11.106894,3046
SHAPE00007,46.141026,11.106977,3047
SHAPE00007,46.140987,11.107063,3048
SHAPE00007,46.140953,11.10714,3049
SHAPE00007,46.140884,11.107278,3050
SHAPE00007,46.140812,11.107411,3051
SHAPE00007,46.1407,11.107591,3052
SHAPE00007,46.140575,11.107749,3053
SHAPE00007,46.140312,11.108015,3054
SHAPE00007,46.139973,11.108248,3055
SHAPE00007,46.13982,11.108335,3056
SHAPE00007,46.1396,11.108462,3057
SHAPE00007,46.139248,11.108622,3058
SHAPE00007,46.138905,11.108781,3059
SHAPE00007,46.138786,11.108837,3060
SHAPE00007,46.138702,11.108876,3061
SHAPE00007,46.138348,11.109036,3062
SHAPE00007,46.1383,11.109058,3063
SHAPE00007,46.138256,11.109079,3064
SHAPE00007,46.138123,11.109044,3065
SHAPE00007,46.138042,11.108987,3066
SHAPE00007,46.138016,11.108955,3067
SHAPE00007,46.137985,11.108937,3068
SHAPE00007,46.13795,11.108934,3069
SHAPE00007,46.137917,11.108948,3070
SHAPE00007,46.13789,11.108975,3071
SHAPE00007,46.13787,11.109015,3072
SHAPE00007,46.137863,11.109057,3073
SHAPE00007,46.13786,11.109101,3074
SHAPE00007,46.13787,11.109141,3075
SHAPE00007,46.13781,11.10923,3076
SHAPE00007,46.137737,11.109324,3077
SHAPE00007,46.137634,11.109385,3078
SHAPE00007,46.13708,11.10966,3079
SHAPE00007,46.13708,11.10966,3080
SHAPE00007,46.13693,11.109735,3081
SHAPE00007,46.13599,11.110202,3082
SHAPE00007,46.135914,11.110237,3083
SHAPE00007,46.135853,11.110266,3084
SHAPE00007,46.134876,11.11075,3085
SHAPE00007,46.134823,11.110775,3086
SHAPE00007,46.134792,11.110787,3087
SHAPE00007,46.13434,11.110912,3088
SHAPE00007,46.134247,11.110938,3089
SHAPE00007,46.13416,11.110944,3090
SHAPE00007,46.134,11.110954,3091
SHAPE00007,46.133717,11.110973,3092
SHAPE00007,46.13305,11.110945,3093
SHAPE00007,46.132824,11.110935,3094
SHAPE00007,46.132248,11.110717,3095
SHAPE00007,46.131355,11.110378,3096
SHAPE00007,46.130882,11.110199,3097
SHAPE00007,46.128967,11.109471,3098
SHAPE00007,46.126717,11.108059,3099
SHAPE00007,46.126045,11.107722,3100
SHAPE00007,46.125763,11.107602,3101
SHAPE00007,46.12566,11.107566,3102
SHAPE00007,46.12267,11.106641,3103
SHAPE00007,46.1211,11.106124,3104
SHAPE00007,46.120304,11.105928,3105
SHAPE00007,46.119946,11.105902,3106
SHAPE00007,46.119568,11.105924,3107
SHAPE00007,46.11913,11.105963,3108
SHAPE00007,46.1187,11.10601,3109
SHAPE00007,46.11857,11.106024,3110
SHAPE00007,46.118458,11.10604,3111
SHAPE00007,46.118202,11.106066,3112
SHAPE00007,46.116627,11.106248,3113
SHAPE00007,46.116524,11.106257,3114
SHAPE00007,46.116447,11.106265,3115
SHAPE00007,46.116314,11.106278,3116
SHAPE00007,46.116264,11.106282,3117
SHAPE00007,46.115597,11.106347,3118
SHAPE00007,46.114822,11.106446,3119
SHAPE00007,46.11454,11.10654,3120
SHAPE00007,46.114468,11.106534,3121
SHAPE00007,46.11438,11.10651,3122
SHAPE00007,46.114326,11.106434,3123
SHAPE00007,46.11425,11.106366,3124
SHAPE00007,46.11419,11.106342,3125
SHAPE00007,46.114124,11.106334,3126
SHAPE00007,46.11404,11.106338,3127
SHAPE00007,46.11396,11.106353,3128
SHAPE00007,46.11389,11.106372,3129
SHAPE00007,46.113827,11.106409,3130
SHAPE00007,46.113773,11.106477,3131
SHAPE00007,46.113724,11.106563,3132
SHAPE00007,46.1137,11.106633,3133
SHAPE00007,46.11369,11.106708,3134
SHAPE00007,46.113644,11.106773,3135
SHAPE00007,46.113583,11.106839,3136
SHAPE00007,46.113117,11.107004,3137
SHAPE00007,46.112526,11.107201,3138
SHAPE00007,46.112125,11.10734,3139
SHAPE00007,46.111725,11.10748,3140
SHAPE00007,46.110424,11.107915,3141
SHAPE00007,46.108387,11.108619,3142
SHAPE00007,46.108387,11.108619,3143
SHAPE00007,46.105457,11.109632,3144
SHAPE00007,46.105343,11.109639,3145
SHAPE00007,46.10527,11.10961,3146
SHAPE00007,46.105213,11.109562,3147
SHAPE00007,46.105186,11.109464,3148
SHAPE00007,46.105194,11.109248,3149
SHAPE00007,46.105083,11.109473,3150
SHAPE00007,46.104984,11.109636,3151
SHAPE00007,46.104813,11.109787,3152
SHAPE00007,46.104618,11.10992,3153
SHAPE00007,46.104427,11.109978,3154
SHAPE00007,46.104156,11.110071,3155
SHAPE00007,46.10321,11.110394,3156
SHAPE00007,46.10315,11.110417,3157
SHAPE00007,46.103065,11.110449,3158
SHAPE00007,46.10268,11.110578,3159
SHAPE00007,46.10268,11.110578,3160
SHAPE00007,46.102295,11.110707,3161
SHAPE00007,46.101624,11.110929,3162
SHAPE00007,46.10103,11.111122,3163
SHAPE00007,46.100807,11.111197,3164
SHAPE00007,46.100723,11.111226,3165
SHAPE00007,46.100086,11.111444,3166
SHAPE00007,46.099426,11.11167,3167
SHAPE00007,46.099365,11.111691,3168
SHAPE00007,46.098648,11.111935,3169
SHAPE00007,46.098576,11.111955,3170
SHAPE00007,46.098347,11.112037,3171
SHAPE00007,46.098152,11.112102,3172
SHAPE00007,46.09769,11.112184,3173
SHAPE00007,46.09755,11.112174,3174
SHAPE00007,46.097385,11.112114,3175
SHAPE00007,46.097244,11.112003,3176
SHAPE00007,46.097122,11.111895,3177
SHAPE00007,46.09694,11.111722,3178
SHAPE00007,46.096745,11.111482,3179
SHAPE00007,46.0965,11.111318,3180
SHAPE00007,46.09625,11.111251,3181
SHAPE00007,46.09599,11.111256,3182
SHAPE00007,46.095795,11.111313,3183
SHAPE00007,46.095715,11.111514,3184
SHAPE00007,46.09562,11.111588,3185
SHAPE00007,46.095493,11.111775,3186
SHAPE00007,46.095432,11.111888,3187
SHAPE00007,46.095325,11.112167,3188
SHAPE00007,46.095222,11.112622,3189
SHAPE00007,46.095123,11.112966,3190
SHAPE00007,46.094917,11.113306,3191
SHAPE00007,46.0947,11.113475,3192
SHAPE00007,46.094402,11.113715,3193
SHAPE00007,46.094387,11.113724,3194
SHAPE00007,46.09374,11.114085,3195
SHAPE00007,46.09306,11.114463,3196
SHAPE00007,46.09301,11.114488,3197
SHAPE00007,46.09295,11.114509,3198
SHAPE00007,46.092922,11.114492,3199
SHAPE00007,46.092896,11.114484,3200
SHAPE00007,46.092846,11.11447,3201
SHAPE00007,46.092773,11.114492,3202
SHAPE00007,46.09272,11.114517,3203
SHAPE00007,46.092674,11.114537,3204
SHAPE00007,46.092648,11.114549,3205
SHAPE00007,46.092587,11.114592,3206
SHAPE00007,46.092514,11.114664,3207
SHAPE00007,46.092464,11.114757,3208
SHAPE00007,46.092438,11.114828,3209
SHAPE00007,46.092365,11.114885,3210
SHAPE00007,46.09223,11.114962,3211
SHAPE00007,46.091927,11.115133,3212
SHAPE00007,46.091877,11.115163,3213
SHAPE00007,46.091816,11.115198,3214
SHAPE00007,46.09145,11.11541,3215
SHAPE00007,46.09145,11.11541,3216
SHAPE00007,46.091236,11.115533,3217
SHAPE00007,46.091057,11.115637,3218
SHAPE00007,46.090607,11.115906,3219
SHAPE00007,46.089905,11.116313,3220
SHAPE00007,46.089825,11.11636,3221
SHAPE00007,46.088703,11.11701,3222
SHAPE00007,46.0883,11.117244,3223
SHAPE00007,46.08821,11.117289,3224
SHAPE00007,46.08802,11.117397,3225
SHAPE00007,46.087135,11.117899,3226
SHAPE00007,46.086246,11.118404,3227
SHAPE00007,46.086014,11.118535,3228
SHAPE00007,46.085903,11.118563,3229
SHAPE00007,46.085823,11.118551,3230
SHAPE00007,46.08569,11.118513,3231
SHAPE00007,46.085617,11.118469,3232
SHAPE00007,46.08556,11.118459,3233
SHAPE00007,46.0855,11.118467,3234
SHAPE00007,46.085445,11.118496,3235
SHAPE00007,46.085396,11.118544,3236
SHAPE00007,46.085354,11.118606,3237
SHAPE00007,46.08533,11.118658,3238
SHAPE00007,46.085316,11.118715,3239
SHAPE00007,46.085278,11.118832,3240
SHAPE00007,46.085224,11.118931,3241
SHAPE00007,46.085155,11.119031,3242
SHAPE00007,46.085056,11.119098,3243
SHAPE00007,46.08502,11.119121,3244
SHAPE00007,46.084946,11.119163,3245
SHAPE00007,46.084507,11.119416,3246
SHAPE00007,46.084343,11.119511,3247
SHAPE00007,46.084324,11.119521,3248
SHAPE00007,46.084084,11.11966,3249
SHAPE00007,46.08401,11.119703,3250
SHAPE00007,46.08393,11.119751,3251
SHAPE00007,46.083603,11.120057,3252
SHAPE00007,46.083454,11.120136,3253
SHAPE00007,46.08342,11.120158,3254
SHAPE00007,46.083153,11.120309,3255
SHAPE00007,46.083107,11.120335,3256
SHAPE00007,46.08302,11.120384,3257
SHAPE00007,46.082905,11.120446,3258
SHAPE00007,46.082844,11.120481,3259
SHAPE00007,46.082493,11.120674,3260
SHAPE00007,46.082428,11.120715,3261
SHAPE00007,46.08162,11.12117,3262
SHAPE00007,46.081554,11.121204,3263
SHAPE00007,46.08106,11.121489,3264
SHAPE00007,46.080845,11.12161,3265
SHAPE00007,46.080444,11.121839,3266
SHAPE00007,46.080265,11.121942,3267
SHAPE00007,46.08016,11.122001,3268
SHAPE00007,46.080116,11.122025,3269
SHAPE00007,46.079838,11.122181,3270
SHAPE00007,46.079746,11.122234,3271
SHAPE00007,46.079403,11.122412,3272
SHAPE00007,46.079197,11.122529,3273
SHAPE00007,46.07917,11.122545,3274
SHAPE00007,46.07877,11.122774,3275
SHAPE00007,46.078613,11.122864,3276
SHAPE00007,46.078533,11.122909,3277
SHAPE00007,46.078423,11.122972,3278
SHAPE00007,46.078102,11.12315,3279
SHAPE00007,46.07764,11.123407,3280
SHAPE00007,46.077263,11.123611,3281
SHAPE00007,46.077217,11.123587,3282
SHAPE00007,46.077114,11.123534,3283
SHAPE00007,46.07708,11.123509,3284
SHAPE00007,46.07683,11.123345,3285
SHAPE00007,46.0765,11.123117,3286
SHAPE00007,46.076447,11.123086,3287
SHAPE00007,46.076145,11.122907,3288
SHAPE00007,46.076023,11.122827,3289
SHAPE00007,46.075813,11.122672,3290
SHAPE00007,46.07578,11.122644,3291
SHAPE00007,46.075745,11.12262,3292
SHAPE00007,46.075577,11.122502,3293
SHAPE00007,46.075554,11.122487,3294
SHAPE00007,46.075127,11.122206,3295
SHAPE00007,46.075092,11.122183,3296
SHAPE00007,46.075066,11.122166,3297
SHAPE00007,46.0748,11.121985,3298
SHAPE00007,46.074673,11.121905,3299
SHAPE00007,46.074604,11.121856,3300
SHAPE00007,46.07395,11.12143,3301
SHAPE00007,46.073627,11.121198,3302
SHAPE00007,46.073563,11.121148,3303
SHAPE00007,46.073547,11.121132,3304
SHAPE00007,46.073524,11.121099,3305
SHAPE00007,46.073513,11.121058,3306
SHAPE00007,46.0735,11.12097,3307
SHAPE00007,46.073498,11.120897,3308
SHAPE00007,46.073494,11.120835,3309
SHAPE00007,46.073475,11.12076,3310
SHAPE00007,46.073444,11.120714,3311
SHAPE00007,46.073395,11.120672,3312
SHAPE00007,46.072792,11.120269,3313
SHAPE00007,46.07276,11.120244,3314
SHAPE00007,46.07269,11.120191,3315
SHAPE00007,46.072582,11.120125,3316
SHAPE00007,46.072582,11.120125,3317
SHAPE00007,46.072475,11.120068,3318
SHAPE00007,46.07237,11.120052,3319
SHAPE00007,46.072235,11.120033,3320
SHAPE00007,46.07195,11.119844,3321
SHAPE00007,46.071877,11.119789,3322
SHAPE00007,46.071507,11.119497,3323
SHAPE00007,46.071457,11.119494,3324
SHAPE00007,46.07112,11.119544,3325
SHAPE00007,46.07101,11.119562,3326
SHAPE00007,46.07065,11.119629,3327
SHAPE00007,46.070553,11.119548,3328
SHAPE00007,46.070503,11.119469,3329
SHAPE00007,46.070457,11.119332,3330
SHAPE00007,46.070248,11.118614,3331
SHAPE00008,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00008,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00008,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00008,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00008,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00008,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00008,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00008,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00008,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00008,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00008,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00008,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00008,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00008,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00008,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00008,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00008,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00008,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00008,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00008,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00008,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00008,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00008,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00008,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00008,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00008,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00008,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00008,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00008,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00008,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00008,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00008,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00008,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00008,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00008,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00008,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00008,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00008,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00008,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00008,45.89092,11.041876,40
SHAPE00008,45.89092,11.041765,41
SHAPE00008,45.890923,11.04135,42
SHAPE00008,45.890926,11.041131,43
SHAPE00008,45.89093,11.040663,44
SHAPE00008,45.89093,11.04058,45
SHAPE00008,45.890938,11.039981,46
SHAPE00008,45.890938,11.039871,47
SHAPE00008,45.891026,11.03989,48
SHAPE00008,45.891712,11.040037,49
SHAPE00008,45.89176,11.040048,50
SHAPE00008,45.891876,11.040098,51
SHAPE00008,45.891937,11.040125,52
SHAPE00008,45.892006,11.040144,53
SHAPE00008,45.892174,11.040204,54
SHAPE00008,45.892315,11.040208,55
SHAPE00008,45.892456,11.040211,56
SHAPE00008,45.89268,11.040156,57
SHAPE00008,45.8929,11.040123,58
SHAPE00008,45.893326,11.040154,59
SHAPE00008,45.893364,11.040154,60
SHAPE00008,45.893436,11.040155,61
SHAPE00008,45.8936,11.040163,62
SHAPE00008,45.893646,11.040163,63
SHAPE00008,45.89454,11.040239,64
SHAPE00008,45.8955,11.040374,65
SHAPE00008,45.895557,11.040381,66
SHAPE00008,45.89562,11.040388,67
SHAPE00008,45.896057,11.040434,68
SHAPE00008,45.89642,11.040632,69
SHAPE00008,45.89686,11.040945,70
SHAPE00008,45.897186,11.041214,71
SHAPE00008,45.897324,11.041326,72
SHAPE00008,45.89744,11.041413,73
SHAPE00008,45.898365,11.042089,74
SHAPE00008,45.898575,11.042276,75
SHAPE00008,45.89858,11.042362,76
SHAPE00008,45.89861,11.042422,77
SHAPE00008,45.89867,11.042427,78
SHAPE00008,45.898766,11.042389,79
SHAPE00008,45.89894,11.042313,80
SHAPE00008,45.898983,11.042303,81
SHAPE00008,45.89927,11.042235,82
SHAPE00008,45.899483,11.042162,83
SHAPE00008,45.899734,11.042096,84
SHAPE00008,45.899906,11.042041,85
SHAPE00008,45.90011,11.041983,86
SHAPE00008,45.900352,11.041912,87
SHAPE00008,45.900352,11.041912,88
SHAPE00008,45.900555,11.041854,89
SHAPE00008,45.90058,11.041845,90
SHAPE00008,45.90102,11.041728,91
SHAPE00008,45.90131,11.041651,92
SHAPE00008,45.901737,11.041533,93
SHAPE00008,45.90178,11.041521,94
SHAPE00008,45.90191,11.041485,95
SHAPE00008,45.902164,11.041406,96
SHAPE00008,45.903656,11.040951,97
SHAPE00008,45.903778,11.04093,98
SHAPE00008,45.90399,11.040966,99
SHAPE00008,45.904,11.040991,100
SHAPE00008,45.90401,11.041012,101
SHAPE00008,45.904037,11.041039,102
SHAPE00008,45.90407,11.041046,103
SHAPE00008,45.904106,11.041032,104
SHAPE00008,45.904133,11.041,105
SHAPE00008,45.904144,11.040956,106
SHAPE00008,45.90415,11.040906,107
SHAPE00008,45.904297,11.040751,108
SHAPE00008,45.90443,11.040687,109
SHAPE00008,45.90542,11.040331,110
SHAPE00008,45.90569,11.040257,111
SHAPE00008,45.905857,11.040211,112
SHAPE00008,45.90606,11.040155,113
SHAPE00008,45.9062,11.040121,114
SHAPE00008,45.906265,11.040105,115
SHAPE00008,45.906303,11.040096,116
SHAPE00008,45.90688,11.040087,117
SHAPE00008,45.906933,11.04009,118
SHAPE00008,45.907135,11.040174,119
SHAPE00008,45.907566,11.040292,120
SHAPE00008,45.90772,11.04038,121
SHAPE00008,45.90779,11.040419,122
SHAPE00008,45.908142,11.040612,123
SHAPE00008,45.908207,11.040627,124
SHAPE00008,45.908184,11.040653,125
SHAPE00008,45.908176,11.040684,126
SHAPE00008,45.908176,11.040731,127
SHAPE00008,45.908188,11.040775,128
SHAPE00008,45.908203,11.040805,129
SHAPE00008,45.908222,11.040822,130
SHAPE00008,45.908264,11.040829,131
SHAPE00008,45.90837,11.040807,132
SHAPE00008,45.90837,11.040807,133
SHAPE00008,45.90844,11.040793,134
SHAPE00008,45.908485,11.040791,135
SHAPE00008,45.90852,11.040796,136
SHAPE00008,45.908558,11.040803,137
SHAPE00008,45.90864,11.040842,138
SHAPE00008,45.908733,11.040888,139
SHAPE00008,45.90876,11.0409,140
SHAPE00008,45.908802,11.040896,141
SHAPE00008,45.90882,11.040863,142
SHAPE00008,45.90883,11.04081,143
SHAPE00008,45.90883,11.040765,144
SHAPE00008,45.908813,11.04073,145
SHAPE00008,45.908783,11.040703,146
SHAPE00008,45.908752,11.040693,147
SHAPE00008,45.90857,11.04068,148
SHAPE00008,45.908527,11.040674,149
SHAPE00008,45.908264,11.040614,150
SHAPE00008,45.908237,11.040614,151
SHAPE00008,45.908207,11.040627,152
SHAPE00008,45.908142,11.040612,153
SHAPE00008,45.90779,11.040419,154
SHAPE00008,45.90772,11.04038,155
SHAPE00008,45.907566,11.040292,156
SHAPE00008,45.907207,11.04004,157
SHAPE00008,45.906967,11.039867,158
SHAPE00008,45.90676,11.039669,159
SHAPE00008,45.906662,11.039536,160
SHAPE00008,45.906376,11.039184,161
SHAPE00008,45.906128,11.038933,162
SHAPE00008,45.90586,11.038595,163
SHAPE00008,45.905773,11.038482,164
SHAPE00008,45.90557,11.038221,165
SHAPE00008,45.90517,11.03771,166
SHAPE00008,45.90495,11.037441,167
SHAPE00008,45.904892,11.037372,168
SHAPE00008,45.904594,11.037024,169
SHAPE00008,45.904377,11.036786,170
SHAPE00008,45.904243,11.036654,171
SHAPE00008,45.90413,11.036563,172
SHAPE00008,45.903973,11.036466,173
SHAPE00008,45.903698,11.036317,174
SHAPE00008,45.903305,11.036066,175
SHAPE00008,45.90312,11.035965,176
SHAPE00008,45.902916,11.035897,177
SHAPE00008,45.90256,11.035832,178
SHAPE00008,45.902267,11.035851,179
SHAPE00008,45.902176,11.035827,180
SHAPE00008,45.9021,11.03577,181
SHAPE00008,45.90205,11.035704,182
SHAPE00008,45.902073,11.035371,183
SHAPE00008,45.90213,11.035273,184
SHAPE00008,45.90218,11.035226,185
SHAPE00008,45.902264,11.035192,186
SHAPE00008,45.90235,11.035192,187
SHAPE00008,45.90245,11.03523,188
SHAPE00008,45.90273,11.035363,189
SHAPE00008,45.902954,11.035448,190
SHAPE00008,45.903725,11.035602,191
SHAPE00008,45.904144,11.035701,192
SHAPE00008,45.90464,11.035787,193
SHAPE00008,45.905624,11.035904,194
SHAPE00008,45.90727,11.036198,195
SHAPE00008,45.907925,11.036275,196
SHAPE00008,45.9082,11.036284,197
SHAPE00008,45.90838,11.036251,198
SHAPE00008,45.908714,11.036172,199
SHAPE00008,45.908966,11.036263,200
SHAPE00008,45.90918,11.036395,201
SHAPE00008,45.90942,11.036652,202
SHAPE00008,45.909492,11.036796,203
SHAPE00008,45.90962,11.037387,204
SHAPE00008,45.909695,11.037635,205
SHAPE00008,45.909832,11.037889,206
SHAPE00008,45.910027,11.038124,207
SHAPE00008,45.91023,11.038274,208
SHAPE00008,45.910446,11.038358,209
SHAPE00008,45.910767,11.0385,210
SHAPE00008,45.910973,11.038718,211
SHAPE00008,45.911213,11.039134,212
SHAPE00008,45.91127,11.03925,213
SHAPE00008,45.91135,11.039328,214
SHAPE00008,45.911423,11.039385,215
SHAPE00008,45.9115,11.039404,216
SHAPE00008,45.911556,11.039383,217
SHAPE00008,45.91161,11.039349,218
SHAPE00008,45.912006,11.039171,219
SHAPE00008,45.91206,11.039139,220
SHAPE00008,45.912125,11.039094,221
SHAPE00008,45.91222,11.039006,222
SHAPE00008,45.912323,11.038873,223
SHAPE00008,45.9124,11.038754,224
SHAPE00008,45.91303,11.037689,225
SHAPE00008,45.913193,11.037336,226
SHAPE00008,45.913273,11.037166,227
SHAPE00008,45.91329,11.037128,228
SHAPE00008,45.913456,11.03672,229
SHAPE00008,45.91366,11.036224,230
SHAPE00008,45.913933,11.035553,231
SHAPE00008,45.914,11.035575,232
SHAPE00008,45.914062,11.035567,233
SHAPE00008,45.91416,11.035512,234
SHAPE00008,45.914223,11.035442,235
SHAPE00008,45.91431,11.035296,236
SHAPE00008,45.914345,11.0352,237
SHAPE00008,45.914383,11.03506,238
SHAPE00008,45.914402,11.034897,239
SHAPE00008,45.914394,11.034815,240
SHAPE00008,45.914375,11.034729,241
SHAPE00008,45.9145,11.034336,242
SHAPE00008,45.914577,11.034177,243
SHAPE00008,45.91469,11.033903,244
SHAPE00008,45.91469,11.033903,245
SHAPE00008,45.91482,11.033566,246
SHAPE00008,45.914894,11.033382,247
SHAPE00008,45.914948,11.033216,248
SHAPE00008,45.915073,11.033335,249
SHAPE00008,45.915413,11.033641,250
SHAPE00008,45.91574,11.033868,251
SHAPE00008,45.915897,11.033997,252
SHAPE00008,45.916267,11.03415,253
SHAPE00008,45.916267,11.03415,254
SHAPE00008,45.9166,11.034288,255
SHAPE00008,45.916737,11.034369,256
SHAPE00008,45.91677,11.034387,257
SHAPE00008,45.916813,11.034403,258
SHAPE00008,45.91686,11.034414,259
SHAPE00008,45.9169,11.03442,260
SHAPE00008,45.917,11.034433,261
SHAPE00008,45.917046,11.034441,262
SHAPE00008,45.917065,11.034474,263
SHAPE00008,45.917084,11.034495,264
SHAPE00008,45.917114,11.034506,265
SHAPE00008,45.91714,11.034502,266
SHAPE00008,45.917156,11.034493,267
SHAPE00008,45.91718,11.034469,268
SHAPE00008,45.9172,11.034433,269
SHAPE00008,45.917202,11.034393,270
SHAPE00008,45.9172,11.034355,271
SHAPE00008,45.91722,11.034269,272
SHAPE00008,45.917233,11.034235,273
SHAPE00008,45.917248,11.034204,274
SHAPE00008,45.917343,11.034069,275
SHAPE00008,45.917618,11.033852,276
SHAPE00008,45.91787,11.033539,277
SHAPE00008,45.918427,11.032812,278
SHAPE00008,45.91829,11.032615,279
SHAPE00008,45.918297,11.032599,280
SHAPE00008,45.9183,11.032583,281
SHAPE00008,45.918297,11.032565,282
SHAPE00008,45.918293,11.032549,283
SHAPE00008,45.918285,11.032536,284
SHAPE00008,45.918278,11.032525,285
SHAPE00008,45.918266,11.03252,286
SHAPE00008,45.91825,11.032521,287
SHAPE00008,45.918243,11.032525,288
SHAPE00008,45.918236,11.032533,289
SHAPE00008,45.91823,11.032546,290
SHAPE00008,45.91822,11.032562,291
SHAPE00008,45.91822,11.032579,292
SHAPE00008,45.918224,11.032597,293
SHAPE00008,45.918156,11.03261,294
SHAPE00008,45.91806,11.032678,295
SHAPE00008,45.917973,11.032779,296
SHAPE00008,45.91787,11.03293,297
SHAPE00008,45.917828,11.033007,298
SHAPE00008,45.917778,11.033099,299
SHAPE00008,45.917603,11.033511,300
SHAPE00008,45.917603,11.033511,301
SHAPE00008,45.9176,11.033523,302
SHAPE00008,45.91755,11.033626,303
SHAPE00008,45.917385,11.033947,304
SHAPE00008,45.917362,11.034017,305
SHAPE00008,45.917343,11.034069,306
SHAPE00008,45.917618,11.033852,307
SHAPE00008,45.91787,11.033539,308
SHAPE00008,45.918427,11.032812,309
SHAPE00008,45.918915,11.03216,310
SHAPE00008,45.919163,11.031819,311
SHAPE00008,45.91937,11.031454,312
SHAPE00008,45.91955,11.03152,313
SHAPE00008,45.919678,11.031595,314
SHAPE00008,45.91972,11.03161,315
SHAPE00008,45.920097,11.031775,316
SHAPE00008,45.92059,11.032005,317
SHAPE00008,45.92071,11.032048,318
SHAPE00008,45.92088,11.032148,319
SHAPE00008,45.921497,11.03266,320
SHAPE00008,45.92174,11.032956,321
SHAPE00008,45.922207,11.033786,322
SHAPE00008,45.922195,11.03396,323
SHAPE00008,45.922195,11.03396,324
SHAPE00008,45.92218,11.03417,325
SHAPE00008,45.922127,11.034368,326
SHAPE00008,45.92211,11.034518,327
SHAPE00008,45.92208,11.034843,328
SHAPE00008,45.922073,11.035309,329
SHAPE00008,45.92207,11.035462,330
SHAPE00008,45.922005,11.035647,331
SHAPE00008,45.921234,11.036631,332
SHAPE00008,45.92117,11.036724,333
SHAPE00008,45.92107,11.036826,334
SHAPE00008,45.92083,11.037149,335
SHAPE00008,45.920696,11.037375,336
SHAPE00008,45.920654,11.037485,337
SHAPE00008,45.92062,11.03757,338
SHAPE00008,45.92054,11.037836,339
SHAPE00008,45.92046,11.037887,340
SHAPE00008,45.9204,11.037997,341
SHAPE00008,45.920387,11.03818,342
SHAPE00008,45.920425,11.03829,343
SHAPE00008,45.92048,11.038357,344
SHAPE00008,45.92055,11.038393,345
SHAPE00008,45.920643,11.038381,346
SHAPE00008,45.92071,11.038317,347
SHAPE00008,45.920746,11.038259,348
SHAPE00008,45.92102,11.038186,349
SHAPE00008,45.92135,11.03823,350
SHAPE00008,45.92162,11.038275,351
SHAPE00008,45.92189,11.038339,352
SHAPE00008,45.922115,11.038461,353
SHAPE00008,45.922302,11.038614,354
SHAPE00008,45.922493,11.03885,355
SHAPE00008,45.92264,11.039083,356
SHAPE00008,45.922756,11.039369,357
SHAPE00008,45.922848,11.03981,358
SHAPE00008,45.923153,11.041658,359
SHAPE00008,45.923504,11.041553,360
SHAPE00008,45.923504,11.041553,361
SHAPE00008,45.92532,11.041009,362
SHAPE00008,45.92579,11.040763,363
SHAPE00008,45.925888,11.040693,364
SHAPE00008,45.925957,11.040718,365
SHAPE00008,45.92613,11.041339,366
SHAPE00008,45.926258,11.042035,367
SHAPE00008,45.926285,11.042371,368
SHAPE00008,45.926304,11.042596,369
SHAPE00008,45.926304,11.042596,370
SHAPE00008,45.926315,11.043214,371
SHAPE00008,45.92632,11.043283,372
SHAPE00008,45.926315,11.043324,373
SHAPE00008,45.9263,11.043449,374
SHAPE00008,45.92629,11.04355,375
SHAPE00008,45.926277,11.043621,376
SHAPE00008,45.926224,11.04397,377
SHAPE00008,45.926178,11.044191,378
SHAPE00008,45.926243,11.044371,379
SHAPE00008,45.926315,11.045273,380
SHAPE00008,45.926334,11.045395,381
SHAPE00008,45.9264,11.045615,382
SHAPE00008,45.9264,11.045615,383
SHAPE00008,45.926414,11.045675,384
SHAPE00008,45.92651,11.045871,385
SHAPE00008,45.926456,11.046041,386
SHAPE00008,45.926426,11.046206,387
SHAPE00008,45.92643,11.046389,388
SHAPE00008,45.926453,11.046605,389
SHAPE00008,45.926487,11.04697,390
SHAPE00008,45.926506,11.04721,391
SHAPE00008,45.92648,11.047311,392
SHAPE00008,45.92641,11.04743,393
SHAPE00008,45.92603,11.0477,394
SHAPE00008,45.925632,11.047928,395
SHAPE00008,45.925488,11.047944,396
SHAPE00008,45.92535,11.047913,397
SHAPE00008,45.925156,11.048031,398
SHAPE00008,45.925156,11.048031,399
SHAPE00008,45.925068,11.048084,400
SHAPE00008,45.924706,11.0483,401
SHAPE00008,45.924564,11.048412,402
SHAPE00008,45.92462,11.048678,403
SHAPE00008,45.924843,11.049721,404
SHAPE00008,45.92508,11.050943,405
SHAPE00008,45.92521,11.05143,406
SHAPE00008,45.925472,11.052228,407
SHAPE00008,45.925503,11.052427,408
SHAPE00008,45.9255,11.052633,409
SHAPE00008,45.92546,11.053208,410
SHAPE00008,45.925407,11.053226,411
SHAPE00008,45.925407,11.053226,412
SHAPE00008,45.92546,11.053208,413
SHAPE00008,45.92542,11.053832,414
SHAPE00008,45.925415,11.054075,415
SHAPE00008,45.925434,11.054212,416
SHAPE00008,45.925507,11.054409,417
SHAPE00008,45.92672,11.056676,418
SHAPE00008,45.927097,11.057477,419
SHAPE00008,45.92725,11.057928,420
SHAPE00008,45.927452,11.05841,421
SHAPE00008,45.927578,11.058756,422
SHAPE00008,45.927708,11.059092,423
SHAPE00008,45.927834,11.059448,424
SHAPE00008,45.92793,11.059802,425
SHAPE00008,45.927975,11.059941,426
SHAPE00008,45.92802,11.060024,427
SHAPE00008,45.928013,11.060081,428
SHAPE00008,45.928017,11.060114,429
SHAPE00008,45.92804,11.060188,430
SHAPE00008,45.928055,11.06028,431
SHAPE00008,45.92807,11.060402,432
SHAPE00008,45.928093,11.060569,433
SHAPE00008,45.92822,11.061314,434
SHAPE00008,45.92829,11.06198,435
SHAPE00008,45.92834,11.062518,436
SHAPE00008,45.928383,11.063373,437
SHAPE00008,45.928356,11.064327,438
SHAPE00008,45.928288,11.065085,439
SHAPE00008,45.928223,11.065693,440
SHAPE00008,45.928123,11.066239,441
SHAPE00008,45.927704,11.068281,442
SHAPE00008,45.927376,11.069858,443
SHAPE00008,45.92725,11.07057,444
SHAPE00008,45.92761,11.0707,445
SHAPE00008,45.927784,11.070787,446
SHAPE00008,45.927944,11.070868,447
SHAPE00008,45.928097,11.070947,448
SHAPE00008,45.928436,11.071119,449
SHAPE00008,45.92895,11.071263,450
SHAPE00008,45.928925,11.07139,451
SHAPE00008,45.92887,11.071539,452
SHAPE00008,45.928844,11.07166,453
SHAPE00008,45.928757,11.072093,454
SHAPE00008,45.928516,11.073293,455
SHAPE00008,45.9285,11.07338,456
SHAPE00008,45.928444,11.073743,457
SHAPE00008,45.92842,11.073852,458
SHAPE00008,45.9283,11.074492,459
SHAPE00008,45.928226,11.074873,460
SHAPE00008,45.928135,11.075354,461
SHAPE00008,45.92812,11.075444,462
SHAPE00008,45.928066,11.075704,463
SHAPE00008,45.928017,11.075982,464
SHAPE00008,45.927975,11.076213,465
SHAPE00008,45.927975,11.076213,466
SHAPE00008,45.928017,11.075982,467
SHAPE00008,45.928066,11.075704,468
SHAPE00008,45.92812,11.075444,469
SHAPE00008,45.928135,11.075354,470
SHAPE00008,45.928226,11.074873,471
SHAPE00008,45.9283,11.074492,472
SHAPE00008,45.92842,11.073852,473
SHAPE00008,45.928444,11.073743,474
SHAPE00008,45.9285,11.07338,475
SHAPE00008,45.928516,11.073293,476
SHAPE00008,45.92871,11.072318,477
SHAPE00008,45.92871,11.072318,478
SHAPE00008,45.928516,11.073293,479
SHAPE00008,45.9285,11.07338,480
SHAPE00008,45.928444,11.073743,481
SHAPE00008,45.92842,11.073852,482
SHAPE00008,45.9283,11.074492,483
SHAPE00008,45.928226,11.074873,484
SHAPE00008,45.928135,11.075354,485
SHAPE00008,45.92812,11.075444,486
SHAPE00008,45.928066,11.075704,487
SHAPE00008,45.928017,11.075982,488
SHAPE00008,45.92796,11.076291,489
SHAPE00008,45.92788,11.076721,490
SHAPE00008,45.92788,11.076721,491
SHAPE00008,45.92787,11.076756,492
SHAPE00008,45.92785,11.076965,493
SHAPE00008,45.927834,11.07731,494
SHAPE00008,45.927845,11.078186,495
SHAPE00008,45.927845,11.078326,496
SHAPE00008,45.927803,11.07843,497
SHAPE00008,45.927723,11.07853,498
SHAPE00008,45.927883,11.078929,499
SHAPE00008,45.928165,11.079451,500
SHAPE00008,45.92835,11.079837,501
SHAPE00008,45.92883,11.080661,502
SHAPE00008,45.928963,11.080892,503
SHAPE00008,45.9295,11.081629,504
SHAPE00008,45.9305,11.082689,505
SHAPE00008,45.93161,11.083824,506
SHAPE00008,45.93459,11.086883,507
SHAPE00008,45.93596,11.088321,508
SHAPE00008,45.93596,11.088321,509
SHAPE00008,45.93649,11.08888,510
SHAPE00008,45.936535,11.088936,511
SHAPE00008,45.937305,11.089734,512
SHAPE00008,45.937447,11.089874,513
SHAPE00008,45.93756,11.089985,514
SHAPE00008,45.937653,11.090054,515
SHAPE00008,45.93775,11.090117,516
SHAPE00008,45.93788,11.090195,517
SHAPE00008,45.937954,11.090246,518
SHAPE00008,45.938004,11.090299,519
SHAPE00008,45.93807,11.09038,520
SHAPE00008,45.93815,11.090506,521
SHAPE00008,45.938194,11.090581,522
SHAPE00008,45.938232,11.090634,523
SHAPE00008,45.938362,11.090796,524
SHAPE00008,45.939747,11.092436,525
SHAPE00008,45.9402,11.092816,526
SHAPE00008,45.94051,11.093073,527
SHAPE00008,45.941734,11.093819,528
SHAPE00008,45.942993,11.094147,529
SHAPE00008,45.943886,11.094426,530
SHAPE00008,45.94405,11.094473,531
SHAPE00008,45.944565,11.094447,532
SHAPE00008,45.945583,11.094346,533
SHAPE00008,45.946644,11.09423,534
SHAPE00008,45.946896,11.094164,535
SHAPE00008,45.948093,11.093659,536
SHAPE00008,45.95086,11.093472,537
SHAPE00008,45.95192,11.093367,538
SHAPE00008,45.95446,11.093215,539
SHAPE00008,45.955845,11.093092,540
SHAPE00008,45.957336,11.092907,541
SHAPE00008,45.957874,11.092771,542
SHAPE00008,45.958656,11.092494,543
SHAPE00008,45.95995,11.09271,544
SHAPE00008,45.960083,11.092731,545
SHAPE00008,45.960083,11.092731,546
SHAPE00008,45.960827,11.092802,547
SHAPE00008,45.961372,11.092775,548
SHAPE00008,45.96181,11.092731,549
SHAPE00008,45.963177,11.092957,550
SHAPE00008,45.963448,11.092936,551
SHAPE00008,45.963688,11.09284,552
SHAPE00008,45.96396,11.092705,553
SHAPE00008,45.964226,11.0926,554
SHAPE00008,45.964226,11.0926,555
SHAPE00008,45.964268,11.092583,556
SHAPE00008,45.964916,11.092317,557
SHAPE00008,45.96532,11.092162,558
SHAPE00008,45.96639,11.091802,559
SHAPE00008,45.966644,11.091731,560
SHAPE00008,45.966904,11.091721,561
SHAPE00008,45.967064,11.091727,562
SHAPE00008,45.9675,11.091812,563
SHAPE00008,45.96758,11.091745,564
SHAPE00008,45.967632,11.091631,565
SHAPE00008,45.96765,11.09152,566
SHAPE00008,45.967686,11.091467,567
SHAPE00008,45.96771,11.091418,568
SHAPE00008,45.967716,11.091338,569
SHAPE00008,45.967712,11.091272,570
SHAPE00008,45.96771,11.091249,571
SHAPE00008,45.96768,11.091187,572
SHAPE00008,45.967674,11.091019,573
SHAPE00008,45.967705,11.090858,574
SHAPE00008,45.967903,11.090621,575
SHAPE00008,45.968166,11.090086,576
SHAPE00008,45.968468,11.089681,577
SHAPE00008,45.96873,11.089542,578
SHAPE00008,45.96895,11.089428,579
SHAPE00008,45.96951,11.08924,580
SHAPE00008,45.96998,11.089279,581
SHAPE00008,45.970337,11.089293,582
SHAPE00008,45.97088,11.089469,583
SHAPE00008,45.97128,11.089482,584
SHAPE00008,45.97217,11.089263,585
SHAPE00008,45.972523,11.089344,586
SHAPE00008,45.97341,11.089602,587
SHAPE00008,45.97459,11.089775,588
SHAPE00008,45.974693,11.089797,589
SHAPE00008,45.974907,11.089912,590
SHAPE00008,45.97498,11.089955,591
SHAPE00008,45.975304,11.090143,592
SHAPE00008,45.975582,11.090341,593
SHAPE00008,45.97569,11.09043,594
SHAPE00008,45.97572,11.090487,595
SHAPE00008,45.975746,11.090531,596
SHAPE00008,45.975994,11.090761,597
SHAPE00008,45.976192,11.090942,598
SHAPE00008,45.97629,11.090981,599
SHAPE00008,45.97632,11.09099,600
SHAPE00008,45.976406,11.091025,601
SHAPE00008,45.97654,11.091083,602
SHAPE00008,45.976643,11.091143,603
SHAPE00008,45.97666,11.091154,604
SHAPE00008,45.97694,11.091203,605
SHAPE00008,45.977005,11.091213,606
SHAPE00008,45.977074,11.091208,607
SHAPE00008,45.97713,11.091207,608
SHAPE00008,45.97739,11.091176,609
SHAPE00008,45.977505,11.091187,610
SHAPE00008,45.977856,11.091192,611
SHAPE00008,45.978207,11.091251,612
SHAPE00008,45.978336,11.09126,613
SHAPE00008,45.978333,11.091614,614
SHAPE00008,45.978333,11.091967,615
SHAPE00008,45.978336,11.09248,616
SHAPE00008,45.97833,11.093024,617
SHAPE00008,45.97862,11.093051,618
SHAPE00008,45.978714,11.093062,619
SHAPE00008,45.97972,11.093201,620
SHAPE00008,45.979702,11.093509,621
SHAPE00008,45.97969,11.093801,622
SHAPE00008,45.97969,11.093801,623
SHAPE00008,45.979702,11.093509,624
SHAPE00008,45.97972,11.093201,625
SHAPE00008,45.978714,11.093062,626
SHAPE00008,45.97862,11.093051,627
SHAPE00008,45.97833,11.093024,628
SHAPE00008,45.977634,11.092972,629
SHAPE00008,45.977406,11.092948,630
SHAPE00008,45.9772,11.092912,631
SHAPE00008,45.97692,11.092859,632
SHAPE00008,45.97684,11.092847,633
SHAPE00008,45.97688,11.092315,634
SHAPE00008,45.97692,11.09182,635
SHAPE00009,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00009,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00009,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00009,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00009,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00009,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00009,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00009,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00009,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00009,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00009,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00009,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00009,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00009,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00009,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00009,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00009,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00009,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00009,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00009,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00009,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00009,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00009,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00009,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00009,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00009,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00009,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00009,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00009,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00009,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00009,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00009,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00009,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00009,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00009,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00009,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00009,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00009,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00009,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00009,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00009,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00009,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00009,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00009,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00009,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00009,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00009,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00009,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00009,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00009,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00009,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00009,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00009,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00009,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00009,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00009,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00009,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00009,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00009,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00009,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00009,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00009,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00009,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00009,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00009,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00009,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00009,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00009,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00009,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00009,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00009,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00009,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00009,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00009,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00009,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00009,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00009,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00009,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00009,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00009,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00009,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00009,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00009,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00009,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00009,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00009,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00009,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00009,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00009,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00009,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00009,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00009,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00009,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00009,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00009,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00009,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00009,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00009,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00009,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00009,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00009,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00009,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00009,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00009,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00009,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00009,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00009,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00009,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00009,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00009,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00009,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00009,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00009,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00009,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00009,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00009,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00009,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00009,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE00009,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE00009,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE00009,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE00009,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE00009,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE00009,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE00009,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE00009,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE00009,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE00009,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE00009,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE00009,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE00009,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE00009,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE00009,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE00009,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE00009,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE00009,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE00009,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE00009,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE00009,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE00009,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE00009,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE00009,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE00009,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE00009,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE00009,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE00009,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE00009,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE00009,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE00009,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE00009,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE00009,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE00009,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE00009,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE00009,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE00009,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE00009,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE00009,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE00009,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE00009,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE00009,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE00009,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE00009,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE00009,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE00009,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE00009,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE00009,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE00009,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE00009,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE00009,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE00009,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE00009,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE00009,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE00009,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE00009,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE00009,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE00009,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE00009,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE00009,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE00009,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE00009,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE00009,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE00009,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE00009,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE00009,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE00009,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE00009,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE00009,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE00009,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE00009,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE00009,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE00009,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE00009,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE00009,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE00009,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE00009,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE00009,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE00009,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE00009,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE00009,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE00009,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE00009,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE00009,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE00009,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE00009,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE00009,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE00009,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE00009,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE00009,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE00009,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE00009,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE00009,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE00009,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE00009,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE00009,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE00009,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE00009,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE00009,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE00009,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE00009,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE00009,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE00009,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE00009,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE00009,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE00009,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE00009,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE00009,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE00009,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE00009,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE00009,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE00009,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE00009,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE00009,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE00009,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE00009,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE00009,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE00009,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE00009,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE00009,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE00009,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE00009,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE00009,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE00009,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE00009,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE00009,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE00009,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE00009,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE00009,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE00009,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE00009,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE00009,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE00009,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE00009,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE00009,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE00009,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE00009,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE00009,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE00009,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE00009,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE00009,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE00009,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE00009,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE00009,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE00009,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE00009,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE00009,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE00009,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE00009,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE00009,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE00009,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE00009,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE00009,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE00009,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE00009,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE00009,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE00009,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE00009,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE00009,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE00009,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE00009,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE00009,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE00009,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE00009,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE00009,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE00009,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE00009,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE00009,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE00009,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE00009,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE00009,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE00009,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE00009,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE00009,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE00009,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE00009,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE00009,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE00009,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE00009,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE00009,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE00009,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE00009,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE00009,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE00009,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE00009,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE00009,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE00009,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE00009,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE00009,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE00009,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE00009,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE00009,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE00009,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE00009,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE00009,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE00009,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE00009,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE00009,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE00009,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE00009,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE00009,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE00009,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE00009,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE00009,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE00009,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE00009,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE00009,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE00009,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE00009,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE00009,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE00009,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE00009,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE00009,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE00009,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE00009,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE00009,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE00009,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE00009,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE00009,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE00009,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE00009,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE00009,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE00009,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE00009,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE00009,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE00009,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE00009,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE00009,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE00009,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE00009,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE00009,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE00009,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE00009,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE00009,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE00009,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE00009,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE00009,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE00009,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE00009,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE00009,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE00009,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE00009,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE00009,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE00009,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE00009,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE00009,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE00009,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE00009,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE00009,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE00009,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE00009,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE00009,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE00009,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE00009,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE00009,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE00009,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE00009,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE00009,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE00009,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE00009,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE00009,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE00009,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE00009,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE00009,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE00009,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE00009,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE00009,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE00009,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE00009,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE00009,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE00009,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE00009,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE00009,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE00009,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE00009,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE00009,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE00009,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE00009,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE00009,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE00009,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE00009,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE00009,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE00009,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE00009,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE00009,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE00009,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE00009,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE00009,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE00009,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE00009,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE00009,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE00009,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE00009,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE00009,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE00009,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE00009,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE00009,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE00009,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE00009,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE00009,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE00009,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE00009,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE00009,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE00009,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE00009,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE00009,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE00009,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE00009,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE00009,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE00009,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE00009,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE00009,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE00009,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE00009,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00009,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE00009,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE00009,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE00009,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE00009,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE00009,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE00009,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE00009,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE00009,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE00009,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE00009,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE00009,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE00009,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE00009,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE00009,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE00009,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE00009,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE00009,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE00009,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE00009,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE00009,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE00009,46.189705,11.042441,454
SHAPE00009,46.189453,11.042537,455
SHAPE00009,46.18928,11.042591,456
SHAPE00009,46.188725,11.042767,457
SHAPE00009,46.188637,11.042756,458
SHAPE00009,46.188557,11.042676,459
SHAPE00009,46.188477,11.042535,460
SHAPE00009,46.18836,11.04229,461
SHAPE00009,46.188187,11.041934,462
SHAPE00009,46.18801,11.041616,463
SHAPE00009,46.187923,11.041496,464
SHAPE00009,46.187794,11.041345,465
SHAPE00009,46.187294,11.040965,466
SHAPE00009,46.187054,11.040794,467
SHAPE00009,46.186806,11.040695,468
SHAPE00009,46.1863,11.040734,469
SHAPE00009,46.18614,11.040668,470
SHAPE00009,46.186043,11.040561,471
SHAPE00009,46.185955,11.040446,472
SHAPE00009,46.185905,11.040308,473
SHAPE00009,46.185566,11.038533,474
SHAPE00009,46.185566,11.038533,475
SHAPE00009,46.185535,11.038369,476
SHAPE00009,46.1855,11.038198,477
SHAPE00009,46.185085,11.035981,478
SHAPE00009,46.184986,11.035411,479
SHAPE00009,46.184948,11.035201,480
SHAPE00009,46.18492,11.035042,481
SHAPE00009,46.184937,11.034947,482
SHAPE00009,46.184982,11.034819,483
SHAPE00009,46.185066,11.034664,484
SHAPE00009,46.18527,11.034432,485
SHAPE00009,46.185394,11.034224,486
SHAPE00009,46.185524,11.034058,487
SHAPE00009,46.185654,11.033832,488
SHAPE00009,46.18573,11.033626,489
SHAPE00009,46.18581,11.033368,490
SHAPE00009,46.185856,11.033128,491
SHAPE00009,46.185883,11.032955,492
SHAPE00009,46.185883,11.032955,493
SHAPE00009,46.185898,11.032866,494
SHAPE00009,46.18596,11.032499,495
SHAPE00009,46.18608,11.031665,496
SHAPE00009,46.186077,11.031537,497
SHAPE00009,46.186066,11.031392,498
SHAPE00009,46.186047,11.031317,499
SHAPE00009,46.18595,11.031375,500
SHAPE00009,46.18588,11.03142,501
SHAPE00009,46.185806,11.031475,502
SHAPE00009,46.185753,11.031577,503
SHAPE00009,46.18563,11.031659,504
SHAPE00009,46.18556,11.031682,505
SHAPE00009,46.18555,11.031589,506
SHAPE00009,46.185505,11.031404,507
SHAPE00009,46.185436,11.03122,508
SHAPE00009,46.185333,11.030979,509
SHAPE00009,46.185318,11.030941,510
SHAPE00009,46.184956,11.030346,511
SHAPE00009,46.184826,11.030025,512
SHAPE00009,46.18474,11.029698,513
SHAPE00009,46.18474,11.029636,514
SHAPE00009,46.18461,11.029593,515
SHAPE00009,46.184345,11.029437,516
SHAPE00009,46.18428,11.029353,517
SHAPE00009,46.184002,11.02898,518
SHAPE00009,46.184002,11.02898,519
SHAPE00009,46.183937,11.028894,520
SHAPE00009,46.183727,11.028622,521
SHAPE00009,46.18362,11.028451,522
SHAPE00009,46.18355,11.02831,523
SHAPE00009,46.183514,11.028152,524
SHAPE00009,46.18352,11.028021,525
SHAPE00009,46.18355,11.027841,526
SHAPE00009,46.183777,11.027137,527
SHAPE00009,46.183945,11.026773,528
SHAPE00009,46.184025,11.026483,529
SHAPE00009,46.18399,11.026237,530
SHAPE00009,46.18386,11.025991,531
SHAPE00009,46.183792,11.025745,532
SHAPE00009,46.183662,11.025222,533
SHAPE00009,46.18363,11.025097,534
SHAPE00009,46.18359,11.024742,535
SHAPE00009,46.18355,11.024187,536
SHAPE00009,46.18357,11.02406,537
SHAPE00009,46.183643,11.023961,538
SHAPE00009,46.183746,11.023921,539
SHAPE00009,46.184067,11.023807,540
SHAPE00009,46.184772,11.023564,541
SHAPE00009,46.184807,11.023551,542
SHAPE00009,46.184807,11.023551,543
SHAPE00009,46.1854,11.023314,544
SHAPE00009,46.18611,11.022949,545
SHAPE00009,46.18627,11.022867,546
SHAPE00009,46.18644,11.022747,547
SHAPE00009,46.186565,11.022581,548
SHAPE00009,46.186672,11.022382,549
SHAPE00009,46.18684,11.021914,550
SHAPE00009,46.186916,11.021713,551
SHAPE00009,46.186928,11.021602,552
SHAPE00009,46.186916,11.021483,553
SHAPE00009,46.186882,11.021342,554
SHAPE00009,46.1868,11.021226,555
SHAPE00009,46.186665,11.02118,556
SHAPE00009,46.18621,11.021173,557
SHAPE00009,46.186085,11.021178,558
SHAPE00009,46.185944,11.021184,559
SHAPE00009,46.18554,11.021196,560
SHAPE00009,46.185413,11.0212,561
SHAPE00009,46.185375,11.021205,562
SHAPE00009,46.185215,11.021232,563
SHAPE00009,46.185085,11.021262,564
SHAPE00009,46.18502,11.021278,565
SHAPE00009,46.18502,11.021278,566
SHAPE00009,46.184353,11.021447,567
SHAPE00009,46.18412,11.021506,568
SHAPE00009,46.183716,11.021593,569
SHAPE00009,46.18245,11.021908,570
SHAPE00009,46.182274,11.021873,571
SHAPE00009,46.182037,11.021687,572
SHAPE00009,46.18187,11.021546,573
SHAPE00009,46.18172,11.021397,574
SHAPE00009,46.181156,11.020866,575
SHAPE00009,46.181053,11.020738,576
SHAPE00009,46.18103,11.020659,577
SHAPE00009,46.18103,11.020583,578
SHAPE00009,46.18104,11.020499,579
SHAPE00009,46.181076,11.020437,580
SHAPE00009,46.181095,11.020419,581
SHAPE00009,46.18115,11.020366,582
SHAPE00009,46.18122,11.020343,583
SHAPE00009,46.181427,11.020391,584
SHAPE00009,46.181683,11.02045,585
SHAPE00009,46.181755,11.020468,586
SHAPE00009,46.181934,11.020552,587
SHAPE00009,46.181934,11.020552,588
SHAPE00009,46.181942,11.020556,589
SHAPE00009,46.18212,11.020494,590
SHAPE00009,46.182274,11.020441,591
SHAPE00009,46.182396,11.020452,592
SHAPE00009,46.18253,11.020503,593
SHAPE00009,46.18271,11.020548,594
SHAPE00009,46.18282,11.020474,595
SHAPE00009,46.183,11.020253,596
SHAPE00009,46.18303,11.020123,597
SHAPE00009,46.183132,11.019932,598
SHAPE00009,46.18294,11.01984,599
SHAPE00009,46.18246,11.019606,600
SHAPE00009,46.182034,11.019412,601
SHAPE00009,46.181698,11.019292,602
SHAPE00009,46.181335,11.01924,603
SHAPE00009,46.180103,11.019172,604
SHAPE00009,46.179333,11.019091,605
SHAPE00009,46.1792,11.019041,606
SHAPE00009,46.17909,11.018957,607
SHAPE00009,46.17887,11.018773,608
SHAPE00009,46.178543,11.01844,609
SHAPE00009,46.178425,11.018361,610
SHAPE00009,46.178253,11.01827,611
SHAPE00009,46.177814,11.018078,612
SHAPE00009,46.177677,11.018001,613
SHAPE00009,46.17756,11.01788,614
SHAPE00009,46.17747,11.01773,615
SHAPE00009,46.17743,11.01757,616
SHAPE00009,46.177406,11.017417,617
SHAPE00009,46.17742,11.01682,618
SHAPE00009,46.177387,11.016614,619
SHAPE00009,46.177326,11.016391,620
SHAPE00009,46.17696,11.015464,621
SHAPE00009,46.17656,11.0145,622
SHAPE00009,46.17656,11.0145,623
SHAPE00009,46.17655,11.01448,624
SHAPE00009,46.176434,11.014347,625
SHAPE00009,46.17614,11.014065,626
SHAPE00009,46.175648,11.013661,627
SHAPE00009,46.175568,11.013597,628
SHAPE00009,46.1753,11.013347,629
SHAPE00009,46.17503,11.012995,630
SHAPE00009,46.17479,11.012661,631
SHAPE00009,46.173973,11.011481,632
SHAPE00009,46.17351,11.010815,633
SHAPE00009,46.173447,11.010715,634
SHAPE00009,46.17329,11.010426,635
SHAPE00009,46.172684,11.0092,636
SHAPE00009,46.17259,11.009076,637
SHAPE00009,46.17247,11.008942,638
SHAPE00009,46.172337,11.008801,639
SHAPE00009,46.17222,11.008718,640
SHAPE00009,46.171318,11.008145,641
SHAPE00009,46.17109,11.007939,642
SHAPE00009,46.170666,11.007556,643
SHAPE00009,46.1705,11.007383,644
SHAPE00009,46.17044,11.007321,645
SHAPE00009,46.169323,11.006167,646
SHAPE00009,46.168896,11.005754,647
SHAPE00009,46.16845,11.005321,648
SHAPE00009,46.16845,11.005321,649
SHAPE00009,46.16841,11.005283,650
SHAPE00009,46.168365,11.005241,651
SHAPE00009,46.16785,11.004733,652
SHAPE00009,46.167797,11.004679,653
SHAPE00009,46.1671,11.003982,654
SHAPE00009,46.166603,11.00359,655
SHAPE00009,46.166336,11.003385,656
SHAPE00009,46.166073,11.003201,657
SHAPE00009,46.165867,11.003117,658
SHAPE00009,46.1658,11.003131,659
SHAPE00009,46.165718,11.003144,660
SHAPE00009,46.16565,11.003156,661
SHAPE00009,46.16549,11.003199,662
SHAPE00009,46.16524,11.003252,663
SHAPE00009,46.165165,11.003269,664
SHAPE00009,46.165073,11.003288,665
SHAPE00009,46.164913,11.003323,666
SHAPE00009,46.16479,11.003302,667
SHAPE00009,46.16463,11.003166,668
SHAPE00009,46.16461,11.003152,669
SHAPE00009,46.16456,11.003097,670
SHAPE00009,46.16436,11.00286,671
SHAPE00009,46.164192,11.002655,672
SHAPE00009,46.164024,11.002411,673
SHAPE00009,46.163994,11.002353,674
SHAPE00009,46.163937,11.002248,675
SHAPE00009,46.16389,11.002148,676
SHAPE00009,46.1637,11.001671,677
SHAPE00009,46.163612,11.00145,678
SHAPE00009,46.163437,11.000988,679
SHAPE00009,46.163307,11.000731,680
SHAPE00009,46.16317,11.000524,681
SHAPE00009,46.16302,11.000363,682
SHAPE00009,46.16289,11.000258,683
SHAPE00009,46.162693,11.000134,684
SHAPE00009,46.162506,11.000023,685
SHAPE00009,46.16239,10.999956,686
SHAPE00009,46.162148,10.999761,687
SHAPE00009,46.161907,10.999517,688
SHAPE00009,46.161705,10.999249,689
SHAPE00009,46.16154,10.998973,690
SHAPE00009,46.16132,10.998498,691
SHAPE00009,46.161137,10.998036,692
SHAPE00009,46.16107,10.997903,693
SHAPE00009,46.160988,10.997749,694
SHAPE00009,46.160835,10.997539,695
SHAPE00009,46.16062,10.997345,696
SHAPE00009,46.159832,10.996845,697
SHAPE00009,46.159428,10.99659,698
SHAPE00009,46.159203,10.996471,699
SHAPE00009,46.159126,10.996446,700
SHAPE00009,46.159,10.996406,701
SHAPE00009,46.158497,10.996345,702
SHAPE00009,46.15822,10.996264,703
SHAPE00009,46.157875,10.99606,704
SHAPE00009,46.157684,10.995982,705
SHAPE00009,46.157265,10.995863,706
SHAPE00009,46.157093,10.995777,707
SHAPE00009,46.156914,10.99561,708
SHAPE00009,46.156803,10.995454,709
SHAPE00009,46.156727,10.995296,710
SHAPE00009,46.156654,10.995026,711
SHAPE00009,46.15657,10.994555,712
SHAPE00009,46.156345,10.99344,713
SHAPE00009,46.156223,10.993049,714
SHAPE00009,46.15601,10.992601,715
SHAPE00009,46.155624,10.991885,716
SHAPE00009,46.15551,10.991638,717
SHAPE00009,46.15543,10.991368,718
SHAPE00009,46.155357,10.990962,719
SHAPE00009,46.155273,10.990484,720
SHAPE00009,46.155212,10.99021,721
SHAPE00009,46.154976,10.989518,722
SHAPE00009,46.15477,10.988984,723
SHAPE00009,46.154655,10.988768,724
SHAPE00009,46.154537,10.988595,725
SHAPE00009,46.154415,10.98848,726
SHAPE00009,46.15403,10.988244,727
SHAPE00009,46.153835,10.98807,728
SHAPE00009,46.15351,10.987662,729
SHAPE00009,46.153316,10.98736,730
SHAPE00009,46.152805,10.986274,731
SHAPE00009,46.15268,10.985908,732
SHAPE00009,46.15259,10.985433,733
SHAPE00009,46.15251,10.984863,734
SHAPE00009,46.152508,10.984644,735
SHAPE00009,46.152554,10.984432,736
SHAPE00009,46.15281,10.983981,737
SHAPE00009,46.152878,10.983724,738
SHAPE00009,46.152878,10.98349,739
SHAPE00009,46.15285,10.983222,740
SHAPE00009,46.152782,10.982927,741
SHAPE00009,46.152676,10.982692,742
SHAPE00009,46.15252,10.982453,743
SHAPE00009,46.15202,10.981873,744
SHAPE00009,46.151913,10.981709,745
SHAPE00009,46.151024,10.980247,746
SHAPE00009,46.151024,10.980247,747
SHAPE00009,46.15096,10.980139,748
SHAPE00009,46.15098,10.980093,749
SHAPE00009,46.150993,10.980039,750
SHAPE00009,46.150997,10.979982,751
SHAPE00009,46.15098,10.979928,752
SHAPE00009,46.15096,10.979881,753
SHAPE00009,46.15093,10.979848,754
SHAPE00009,46.150894,10.979831,755
SHAPE00009,46.150852,10.97983,756
SHAPE00009,46.150818,10.979846,757
SHAPE00009,46.150784,10.979877,758
SHAPE00009,46.15044,10.979331,759
SHAPE00009,46.150047,10.978683,760
SHAPE00009,46.1497,10.978136,761
SHAPE00009,46.149456,10.977828,762
SHAPE00009,46.149094,10.977444,763
SHAPE00009,46.148895,10.977267,764
SHAPE00009,46.1487,10.977117,765
SHAPE00009,46.14851,10.977026,766
SHAPE00009,46.14771,10.976509,767
SHAPE00009,46.147655,10.976468,768
SHAPE00009,46.147495,10.976354,769
SHAPE00009,46.14691,10.975667,770
SHAPE00009,46.145943,10.974709,771
SHAPE00009,46.14578,10.974475,772
SHAPE00009,46.14571,10.974335,773
SHAPE00009,46.14565,10.974162,774
SHAPE00009,46.145615,10.973974,775
SHAPE00009,46.1456,10.973819,776
SHAPE00009,46.145596,10.97366,777
SHAPE00009,46.145615,10.973487,778
SHAPE00009,46.14565,10.973322,779
SHAPE00009,46.145714,10.973157,780
SHAPE00009,46.145996,10.972606,781
SHAPE00009,46.14606,10.972418,782
SHAPE00009,46.146088,10.972301,783
SHAPE00009,46.146095,10.972124,784
SHAPE00009,46.146088,10.971954,785
SHAPE00009,46.14607,10.971822,786
SHAPE00009,46.146027,10.971706,787
SHAPE00009,46.14595,10.97155,788
SHAPE00009,46.145737,10.971232,789
SHAPE00009,46.14571,10.971198,790
SHAPE00009,46.14571,10.971198,791
SHAPE00009,46.14539,10.97077,792
SHAPE00009,46.144665,10.969699,793
SHAPE00009,46.144238,10.969064,794
SHAPE00009,46.14412,10.968904,795
SHAPE00009,46.14402,10.968747,796
SHAPE00009,46.14394,10.968585,797
SHAPE00009,46.14389,10.968408,798
SHAPE00009,46.14387,10.968259,799
SHAPE00009,46.14386,10.967995,800
SHAPE00009,46.143867,10.967905,801
SHAPE00009,46.143887,10.967735,802
SHAPE00009,46.144062,10.966595,803
SHAPE00009,46.14411,10.966264,804
SHAPE00009,46.14413,10.966113,805
SHAPE00009,46.14413,10.966113,806
SHAPE00009,46.14415,10.96598,807
SHAPE00009,46.1442,10.965749,808
SHAPE00009,46.14422,10.965625,809
SHAPE00009,46.14425,10.965451,810
SHAPE00009,46.144253,10.96532,811
SHAPE00009,46.1442,10.965148,812
SHAPE00009,46.144184,10.96508,813
SHAPE00009,46.144154,10.964992,814
SHAPE00009,46.144104,10.964874,815
SHAPE00009,46.144054,10.964783,816
SHAPE00009,46.143986,10.964694,817
SHAPE00009,46.1439,10.964609,818
SHAPE00009,46.143784,10.964531,819
SHAPE00009,46.14364,10.96447,820
SHAPE00009,46.143307,10.964388,821
SHAPE00009,46.143288,10.964379,822
SHAPE00009,46.143143,10.964277,823
SHAPE00009,46.143078,10.964184,824
SHAPE00009,46.143024,10.964064,825
SHAPE00009,46.142826,10.963375,826
SHAPE00009,46.14274,10.963078,827
SHAPE00009,46.142582,10.962534,828
SHAPE00009,46.142567,10.962487,829
SHAPE00009,46.142517,10.962525,830
SHAPE00009,46.1425,10.962566,831
SHAPE00009,46.142506,10.962633,832
SHAPE00009,46.14255,10.962801,833
SHAPE00009,46.14255,10.962801,834
SHAPE00009,46.14263,10.963116,835
SHAPE00009,46.14266,10.963213,836
SHAPE00009,46.142693,10.963409,837
SHAPE00009,46.14275,10.964008,838
SHAPE00009,46.14278,10.964414,839
SHAPE00009,46.1428,10.964562,840
SHAPE00009,46.142815,10.964705,841
SHAPE00009,46.14283,10.964844,842
SHAPE00009,46.14289,10.965047,843
SHAPE00009,46.142902,10.965096,844
SHAPE00009,46.1429,10.96514,845
SHAPE00009,46.14287,10.965292,846
SHAPE00009,46.142807,10.96562,847
SHAPE00009,46.14279,10.965714,848
SHAPE00009,46.14279,10.965976,849
SHAPE00009,46.142727,10.966241,850
SHAPE00009,46.142685,10.966293,851
SHAPE00009,46.142586,10.966464,852
SHAPE00009,46.142548,10.966496,853
SHAPE00009,46.142464,10.966483,854
SHAPE00009,46.142406,10.966475,855
SHAPE00009,46.14231,10.966472,856
SHAPE00009,46.14227,10.966474,857
SHAPE00009,46.142212,10.966493,858
SHAPE00009,46.14218,10.966508,859
SHAPE00009,46.141975,10.966795,860
SHAPE00009,46.14193,10.966846,861
SHAPE00009,46.141846,10.966912,862
SHAPE00009,46.141773,10.966938,863
SHAPE00009,46.141716,10.966903,864
SHAPE00009,46.14168,10.966813,865
SHAPE00009,46.141617,10.966472,866
SHAPE00009,46.141575,10.966212,867
SHAPE00009,46.141563,10.96605,868
SHAPE00009,46.14157,10.965887,869
SHAPE00009,46.14161,10.965663,870
SHAPE00009,46.141674,10.96544,871
SHAPE00009,46.141678,10.965361,872
SHAPE00009,46.14171,10.965319,873
SHAPE00009,46.141766,10.965204,874
SHAPE00009,46.142227,10.964108,875
SHAPE00009,46.142227,10.964108,876
SHAPE00009,46.141766,10.965204,877
SHAPE00009,46.14171,10.965319,878
SHAPE00009,46.141678,10.965361,879
SHAPE00009,46.141598,10.965435,880
SHAPE00009,46.141605,10.965138,881
SHAPE00009,46.14159,10.964952,882
SHAPE00009,46.141544,10.964761,883
SHAPE00009,46.14148,10.964628,884
SHAPE00009,46.141273,10.964383,885
SHAPE00009,46.14115,10.964248,886
SHAPE00009,46.141113,10.964203,887
SHAPE00009,46.140976,10.964057,888
SHAPE00009,46.14091,10.963984,889
SHAPE00009,46.140835,10.963873,890
SHAPE00010,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00010,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00010,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00010,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00010,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00010,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00010,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00010,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00010,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00010,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00010,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00010,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00010,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00010,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00010,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00010,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00010,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00010,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00010,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00010,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00010,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00010,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00010,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00010,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00010,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00010,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00010,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00010,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00010,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00010,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00010,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00010,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00010,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00010,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00010,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00010,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00010,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00010,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00010,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00010,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00010,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00010,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00010,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00010,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00010,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00010,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00010,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00010,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00010,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00010,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00010,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00010,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00010,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00010,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00010,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00010,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00010,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00010,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00010,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00010,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00010,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00010,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00010,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00010,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00010,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00010,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00010,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00010,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00010,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00010,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00010,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00010,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00010,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00010,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00010,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00010,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00010,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00010,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00010,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00010,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00010,46.064594,11.244453,81
SHAPE00010,46.065517,11.244641,82
SHAPE00010,46.065567,11.244695,83
SHAPE00010,46.06569,11.244816,84
SHAPE00010,46.06595,11.244957,85
SHAPE00010,46.066383,11.245152,86
SHAPE00010,46.06662,11.245258,87
SHAPE00010,46.066673,11.245281,88
SHAPE00010,46.066776,11.245342,89
SHAPE00010,46.067158,11.245334,90
SHAPE00010,46.067566,11.245325,91
SHAPE00010,46.067978,11.245497,92
SHAPE00010,46.068253,11.245512,93
SHAPE00010,46.0685,11.245527,94
SHAPE00010,46.068634,11.245535,95
SHAPE00010,46.068634,11.245535,96
SHAPE00010,46.068665,11.245537,97
SHAPE00010,46.069065,11.24556,98
SHAPE00010,46.069824,11.245604,99
SHAPE00010,46.06992,11.245611,100
SHAPE00010,46.070423,11.245816,101
SHAPE00010,46.070744,11.246104,102
SHAPE00010,46.071194,11.24629,103
SHAPE00010,46.071865,11.246569,104
SHAPE00010,46.072006,11.24667,105
SHAPE00010,46.07208,11.246783,106
SHAPE00010,46.072098,11.246888,107
SHAPE00010,46.07218,11.247428,108
SHAPE00010,46.0722,11.247621,109
SHAPE00010,46.07227,11.24776,110
SHAPE00010,46.072342,11.247813,111
SHAPE00010,46.072685,11.247849,112
SHAPE00010,46.072704,11.247852,113
SHAPE00010,46.072704,11.247852,114
SHAPE00010,46.072727,11.247855,115
SHAPE00010,46.072903,11.247882,116
SHAPE00010,46.073036,11.247902,117
SHAPE00010,46.073135,11.247873,118
SHAPE00010,46.073242,11.247769,119
SHAPE00010,46.073307,11.247653,120
SHAPE00010,46.073353,11.247527,121
SHAPE00010,46.073368,11.247416,122
SHAPE00010,46.07342,11.24732,123
SHAPE00010,46.073505,11.247316,124
SHAPE00010,46.073555,11.247414,125
SHAPE00010,46.073536,11.24751,126
SHAPE00010,46.073425,11.247772,127
SHAPE00010,46.073383,11.247999,128
SHAPE00010,46.073383,11.248208,129
SHAPE00010,46.073536,11.249364,130
SHAPE00010,46.07358,11.249832,131
SHAPE00010,46.07358,11.250382,132
SHAPE00010,46.073605,11.250618,133
SHAPE00010,46.073685,11.250869,134
SHAPE00010,46.073803,11.251041,135
SHAPE00010,46.073994,11.251232,136
SHAPE00010,46.074097,11.251359,137
SHAPE00010,46.07418,11.251528,138
SHAPE00010,46.074238,11.251763,139
SHAPE00010,46.0743,11.252243,140
SHAPE00010,46.07436,11.252496,141
SHAPE00010,46.074566,11.252781,142
SHAPE00010,46.074627,11.252845,143
SHAPE00010,46.07465,11.252884,144
SHAPE00010,46.07482,11.253098,145
SHAPE00010,46.07482,11.253098,146
SHAPE00010,46.075314,11.253704,147
SHAPE00010,46.07537,11.253832,148
SHAPE00010,46.075462,11.254075,149
SHAPE00010,46.07548,11.254326,150
SHAPE00010,46.075497,11.254538,151
SHAPE00010,46.075554,11.254629,152
SHAPE00010,46.075592,11.25465,153
SHAPE00010,46.075638,11.254642,154
SHAPE00010,46.075684,11.254559,155
SHAPE00010,46.07567,11.254421,156
SHAPE00010,46.075672,11.254246,157
SHAPE00010,46.07569,11.253976,158
SHAPE00010,46.07574,11.253626,159
SHAPE00010,46.075794,11.253236,160
SHAPE00010,46.07586,11.252965,161
SHAPE00010,46.075928,11.252667,162
SHAPE00010,46.075954,11.25221,163
SHAPE00010,46.075962,11.251822,164
SHAPE00010,46.07601,11.251808,165
SHAPE00010,46.076015,11.251562,166
SHAPE00010,46.076023,11.251438,167
SHAPE00010,46.07608,11.251239,168
SHAPE00010,46.076122,11.25109,169
SHAPE00010,46.07619,11.250976,170
SHAPE00010,46.07624,11.250979,171
SHAPE00010,46.076412,11.25128,172
SHAPE00010,46.07658,11.251809,173
SHAPE00010,46.076763,11.25215,174
SHAPE00010,46.076958,11.252393,175
SHAPE00010,46.077038,11.252632,176
SHAPE00010,46.077118,11.252862,177
SHAPE00010,46.077442,11.253239,178
SHAPE00010,46.077766,11.254017,179
SHAPE00010,46.07801,11.254693,180
SHAPE00010,46.07833,11.256001,181
SHAPE00010,46.078396,11.256257,182
SHAPE00010,46.078506,11.256615,183
SHAPE00010,46.078606,11.256816,184
SHAPE00010,46.078846,11.257295,185
SHAPE00010,46.078945,11.257744,186
SHAPE00010,46.07911,11.258694,187
SHAPE00010,46.079227,11.259382,188
SHAPE00010,46.079308,11.259836,189
SHAPE00010,46.07931,11.259871,190
SHAPE00010,46.07931,11.259871,191
SHAPE00010,46.07932,11.260031,192
SHAPE00010,46.07936,11.260287,193
SHAPE00010,46.079605,11.261193,194
SHAPE00010,46.07962,11.261371,195
SHAPE00010,46.079628,11.261648,196
SHAPE00010,46.079647,11.261891,197
SHAPE00010,46.079712,11.261962,198
SHAPE00010,46.07977,11.26224,199
SHAPE00010,46.079834,11.262212,200
SHAPE00010,46.079834,11.262212,201
SHAPE00010,46.079895,11.262184,202
SHAPE00010,46.079987,11.262586,203
SHAPE00010,46.080006,11.262702,204
SHAPE00010,46.080135,11.262911,205
SHAPE00010,46.08017,11.262973,206
SHAPE00010,46.080273,11.263172,207
SHAPE00010,46.08035,11.26334,208
SHAPE00010,46.08045,11.263832,209
SHAPE00010,46.08051,11.264168,210
SHAPE00010,46.08056,11.264515,211
SHAPE00010,46.08056,11.264621,212
SHAPE00010,46.08056,11.264621,213
SHAPE00010,46.08056,11.26491,214
SHAPE00010,46.080578,11.264993,215
SHAPE00010,46.080597,11.265067,216
SHAPE00010,46.080627,11.265204,217
SHAPE00010,46.080708,11.265574,218
SHAPE00010,46.08074,11.265707,219
SHAPE00010,46.080883,11.265994,220
SHAPE00010,46.080967,11.266118,221
SHAPE00010,46.081146,11.266453,222
SHAPE00010,46.08146,11.26733,223
SHAPE00010,46.081806,11.268282,224
SHAPE00010,46.081905,11.268527,225
SHAPE00010,46.082043,11.26883,226
SHAPE00010,46.082043,11.26883,227
SHAPE00010,46.082077,11.268909,228
SHAPE00010,46.08237,11.269134,229
SHAPE00010,46.082554,11.269239,230
SHAPE00010,46.082615,11.26932,231
SHAPE00010,46.08263,11.269427,232
SHAPE00010,46.082592,11.269571,233
SHAPE00010,46.082497,11.269645,234
SHAPE00010,46.08243,11.269681,235
SHAPE00010,46.0824,11.269755,236
SHAPE00010,46.082394,11.269867,237
SHAPE00010,46.082428,11.269966,238
SHAPE00010,46.08253,11.27015,239
SHAPE00010,46.082584,11.270237,240
SHAPE00010,46.082836,11.270945,241
SHAPE00010,46.08306,11.27171,242
SHAPE00010,46.08315,11.271975,243
SHAPE00010,46.083256,11.272045,244
SHAPE00010,46.083424,11.272079,245
SHAPE00010,46.083683,11.272124,246
SHAPE00010,46.083862,11.272209,247
SHAPE00010,46.08395,11.272419,248
SHAPE00010,46.083824,11.272765,249
SHAPE00010,46.083797,11.27307,250
SHAPE00010,46.08393,11.273245,251
SHAPE00010,46.084034,11.273399,252
SHAPE00010,46.084137,11.273623,253
SHAPE00010,46.0843,11.273925,254
SHAPE00010,46.08445,11.274218,255
SHAPE00010,46.084534,11.274369,256
SHAPE00010,46.084614,11.274551,257
SHAPE00010,46.08478,11.274946,258
SHAPE00010,46.08493,11.275231,259
SHAPE00010,46.085014,11.275442,260
SHAPE00010,46.08511,11.27565,261
SHAPE00010,46.085194,11.27584,262
SHAPE00010,46.08526,11.27597,263
SHAPE00010,46.08533,11.276098,264
SHAPE00010,46.0854,11.276228,265
SHAPE00010,46.08547,11.276343,266
SHAPE00010,46.085625,11.276648,267
SHAPE00010,46.08582,11.277047,268
SHAPE00010,46.085888,11.277181,269
SHAPE00010,46.085938,11.277257,270
SHAPE00010,46.085983,11.277342,271
SHAPE00010,46.085957,11.27742,272
SHAPE00010,46.086136,11.277602,273
SHAPE00010,46.086365,11.277806,274
SHAPE00010,46.086365,11.277806,275
SHAPE00010,46.086655,11.278064,276
SHAPE00010,46.087082,11.278431,277
SHAPE00010,46.08774,11.278999,278
SHAPE00010,46.088028,11.279248,279
SHAPE00010,46.088226,11.27942,280
SHAPE00010,46.088665,11.279815,281
SHAPE00010,46.088665,11.279815,282
SHAPE00010,46.089016,11.280134,283
SHAPE00010,46.089962,11.280967,284
SHAPE00010,46.0906,11.281461,285
SHAPE00010,46.0906,11.281461,286
SHAPE00010,46.09067,11.281518,287
SHAPE00010,46.09211,11.282527,288
SHAPE00010,46.092636,11.282869,289
SHAPE00010,46.09284,11.28293,290
SHAPE00010,46.09306,11.282934,291
SHAPE00010,46.093216,11.282944,292
SHAPE00010,46.09359,11.282987,293
SHAPE00010,46.09359,11.282987,294
SHAPE00010,46.093643,11.282992,295
SHAPE00010,46.093773,11.28307,296
SHAPE00010,46.093887,11.283218,297
SHAPE00010,46.09396,11.283376,298
SHAPE00010,46.093967,11.283442,299
SHAPE00010,46.09399,11.283609,300
SHAPE00010,46.09393,11.284368,301
SHAPE00010,46.093914,11.284605,302
SHAPE00010,46.093933,11.284933,303
SHAPE00010,46.094017,11.285364,304
SHAPE00010,46.094135,11.285674,305
SHAPE00010,46.09439,11.286083,306
SHAPE00010,46.09463,11.286454,307
SHAPE00010,46.094826,11.286909,308
SHAPE00010,46.09498,11.287589,309
SHAPE00010,46.09501,11.287784,310
SHAPE00010,46.095085,11.288125,311
SHAPE00010,46.095222,11.28853,312
SHAPE00010,46.095264,11.288612,313
SHAPE00010,46.095608,11.289091,314
SHAPE00010,46.09571,11.289235,315
SHAPE00010,46.09571,11.289235,316
SHAPE00010,46.09584,11.289414,317
SHAPE00010,46.09627,11.290038,318
SHAPE00010,46.096878,11.291332,319
SHAPE00010,46.09711,11.291887,320
SHAPE00010,46.097794,11.293244,321
SHAPE00010,46.098507,11.294261,322
SHAPE00010,46.098507,11.294261,323
SHAPE00010,46.099167,11.295204,324
SHAPE00010,46.0993,11.295395,325
SHAPE00010,46.100605,11.296729,326
SHAPE00010,46.100937,11.297069,327
SHAPE00010,46.100986,11.297113,328
SHAPE00010,46.101532,11.297618,329
SHAPE00010,46.101845,11.297815,330
SHAPE00010,46.102077,11.297958,331
SHAPE00010,46.102562,11.298257,332
SHAPE00010,46.102562,11.298257,333
SHAPE00010,46.10304,11.29855,334
SHAPE00010,46.10415,11.299232,335
SHAPE00010,46.10473,11.299588,336
SHAPE00010,46.105362,11.299978,337
SHAPE00010,46.105812,11.300243,338
SHAPE00010,46.10593,11.300278,339
SHAPE00010,46.10605,11.300297,340
SHAPE00010,46.106167,11.300291,341
SHAPE00010,46.10629,11.30027,342
SHAPE00010,46.10645,11.300206,343
SHAPE00010,46.1066,11.300132,344
SHAPE00010,46.10696,11.299925,345
SHAPE00010,46.10705,11.299885,346
SHAPE00010,46.107147,11.299869,347
SHAPE00010,46.10723,11.299875,348
SHAPE00010,46.107296,11.299891,349
SHAPE00010,46.107414,11.299942,350
SHAPE00010,46.10753,11.300042,351
SHAPE00010,46.10765,11.300228,352
SHAPE00010,46.1077,11.300338,353
SHAPE00010,46.10774,11.300467,354
SHAPE00010,46.10776,11.300633,355
SHAPE00010,46.107765,11.300804,356
SHAPE00010,46.10771,11.301304,357
SHAPE00010,46.107697,11.301792,358
SHAPE00010,46.107727,11.301862,359
SHAPE00010,46.107727,11.301862,360
SHAPE00010,46.10781,11.302052,361
SHAPE00010,46.107998,11.302395,362
SHAPE00010,46.10811,11.302505,363
SHAPE00010,46.10829,11.302685,364
SHAPE00010,46.108677,11.303112,365
SHAPE00010,46.109577,11.303772,366
SHAPE00010,46.10984,11.303967,367
SHAPE00010,46.10994,11.304073,368
SHAPE00010,46.11002,11.304175,369
SHAPE00010,46.110336,11.304574,370
SHAPE00010,46.110733,11.305075,371
SHAPE00010,46.11113,11.305581,372
SHAPE00010,46.11133,11.305832,373
SHAPE00010,46.11152,11.306131,374
SHAPE00010,46.111588,11.306245,375
SHAPE00010,46.111588,11.306245,376
SHAPE00010,46.11201,11.306949,377
SHAPE00010,46.112583,11.307917,378
SHAPE00010,46.112892,11.308428,379
SHAPE00010,46.112953,11.308564,380
SHAPE00010,46.11297,11.308632,381
SHAPE00010,46.11306,11.308705,382
SHAPE00010,46.11321,11.309115,383
SHAPE00010,46.113323,11.309504,384
SHAPE00010,46.113342,11.309776,385
SHAPE00010,46.113422,11.309752,386
SHAPE00010,46.113487,11.309706,387
SHAPE00010,46.113544,11.309631,388
SHAPE00010,46.113575,11.309532,389
SHAPE00010,46.113598,11.309419,390
SHAPE00010,46.113667,11.308497,391
SHAPE00010,46.113705,11.307981,392
SHAPE00010,46.113712,11.30788,393
SHAPE00010,46.113712,11.30788,394
SHAPE00010,46.11372,11.307759,395
SHAPE00010,46.113724,11.307555,396
SHAPE00010,46.113712,11.30735,397
SHAPE00010,46.113667,11.307041,398
SHAPE00010,46.11362,11.30686,399
SHAPE00010,46.113514,11.306494,400
SHAPE00010,46.113354,11.305939,401
SHAPE00010,46.113304,11.305767,402
SHAPE00010,46.11324,11.305613,403
SHAPE00010,46.11295,11.305158,404
SHAPE00010,46.11293,11.305097,405
SHAPE00010,46.11293,11.305023,406
SHAPE00010,46.11295,11.304971,407
SHAPE00010,46.11299,11.304928,408
SHAPE00010,46.113037,11.304923,409
SHAPE00010,46.113083,11.304931,410
SHAPE00010,46.113125,11.304965,411
SHAPE00010,46.113163,11.30502,412
SHAPE00010,46.113255,11.305202,413
SHAPE00010,46.11332,11.305322,414
SHAPE00010,46.11344,11.305495,415
SHAPE00010,46.11354,11.305603,416
SHAPE00010,46.11371,11.305773,417
SHAPE00010,46.114113,11.30616,418
SHAPE00010,46.11427,11.306321,419
SHAPE00010,46.114353,11.306402,420
SHAPE00010,46.114452,11.306519,421
SHAPE00010,46.114532,11.306655,422
SHAPE00010,46.114586,11.30682,423
SHAPE00010,46.11462,11.307002,424
SHAPE00010,46.114662,11.307312,425
SHAPE00010,46.114704,11.30759,426
SHAPE00010,46.114704,11.30759,427
SHAPE00010,46.114723,11.307726,428
SHAPE00010,46.114826,11.308311,429
SHAPE00010,46.114864,11.308393,430
SHAPE00010,46.114914,11.308475,431
SHAPE00010,46.114975,11.308539,432
SHAPE00010,46.11504,11.308587,433
SHAPE00010,46.11512,11.308623,434
SHAPE00010,46.11521,11.308627,435
SHAPE00010,46.115364,11.308604,436
SHAPE00010,46.1155,11.30856,437
SHAPE00010,46.115612,11.308485,438
SHAPE00010,46.11572,11.308353,439
SHAPE00010,46.115807,11.308211,440
SHAPE00010,46.115906,11.308077,441
SHAPE00010,46.116024,11.307976,442
SHAPE00010,46.116127,11.307923,443
SHAPE00010,46.116238,11.30788,444
SHAPE00010,46.116478,11.307795,445
SHAPE00010,46.11658,11.307775,446
SHAPE00010,46.116867,11.307746,447
SHAPE00010,46.117264,11.307713,448
SHAPE00010,46.11734,11.307721,449
SHAPE00010,46.117416,11.307748,450
SHAPE00010,46.11749,11.307804,451
SHAPE00010,46.117565,11.307894,452
SHAPE00010,46.11761,11.307999,453
SHAPE00010,46.11765,11.308125,454
SHAPE00010,46.11766,11.308276,455
SHAPE00010,46.117645,11.308442,456
SHAPE00010,46.117615,11.308543,457
SHAPE00010,46.117577,11.308627,458
SHAPE00010,46.11751,11.308716,459
SHAPE00010,46.117443,11.308777,460
SHAPE00010,46.11729,11.308875,461
SHAPE00010,46.117092,11.309013,462
SHAPE00010,46.117054,11.309055,463
SHAPE00010,46.117023,11.309106,464
SHAPE00010,46.117004,11.309181,465
SHAPE00010,46.117004,11.309268,466
SHAPE00010,46.11703,11.309363,467
SHAPE00010,46.117077,11.309445,468
SHAPE00010,46.117245,11.309669,469
SHAPE00010,46.117455,11.309932,470
SHAPE00010,46.117554,11.310061,471
SHAPE00010,46.117554,11.310061,472
SHAPE00010,46.117645,11.310178,473
SHAPE00010,46.117752,11.31028,474
SHAPE00010,46.11787,11.310328,475
SHAPE00010,46.11802,11.310327,476
SHAPE00010,46.11815,11.310291,477
SHAPE00010,46.118523,11.310192,478
SHAPE00010,46.11868,11.310167,479
SHAPE00010,46.118835,11.310206,480
SHAPE00010,46.118942,11.310269,481
SHAPE00010,46.119045,11.310352,482
SHAPE00010,46.119217,11.310479,483
SHAPE00010,46.119633,11.310795,484
SHAPE00010,46.120018,11.311082,485
SHAPE00010,46.120186,11.311213,486
SHAPE00010,46.12026,11.311301,487
SHAPE00010,46.120293,11.311394,488
SHAPE00010,46.1203,11.311487,489
SHAPE00010,46.120285,11.311583,490
SHAPE00010,46.12026,11.311643,491
SHAPE00010,46.12022,11.311691,492
SHAPE00010,46.120163,11.311749,493
SHAPE00010,46.120087,11.311789,494
SHAPE00010,46.119995,11.311832,495
SHAPE00010,46.119892,11.311833,496
SHAPE00010,46.119564,11.311782,497
SHAPE00010,46.119457,11.311782,498
SHAPE00010,46.11936,11.311801,499
SHAPE00010,46.11929,11.311836,500
SHAPE00010,46.11923,11.311911,501
SHAPE00010,46.119198,11.311996,502
SHAPE00010,46.119183,11.3121,503
SHAPE00010,46.11919,11.312208,504
SHAPE00010,46.119274,11.312523,505
SHAPE00010,46.119316,11.312773,506
SHAPE00010,46.119392,11.31324,507
SHAPE00010,46.119392,11.31324,508
SHAPE00010,46.11955,11.314205,509
SHAPE00010,46.119656,11.314837,510
SHAPE00010,46.119705,11.315017,511
SHAPE00010,46.119778,11.31517,512
SHAPE00010,46.119877,11.315307,513
SHAPE00010,46.120018,11.315444,514
SHAPE00010,46.12075,11.316135,515
SHAPE00010,46.121376,11.316728,516
SHAPE00010,46.12139,11.316662,517
SHAPE00010,46.121365,11.316602,518
SHAPE00010,46.12132,11.31657,519
SHAPE00010,46.12118,11.316438,520
SHAPE00010,46.12118,11.316438,521
SHAPE00010,46.12132,11.31657,522
SHAPE00010,46.121365,11.316602,523
SHAPE00010,46.12139,11.316662,524
SHAPE00010,46.121376,11.316728,525
SHAPE00010,46.12264,11.318022,526
SHAPE00010,46.122845,11.318258,527
SHAPE00010,46.122932,11.318405,528
SHAPE00010,46.122993,11.318593,529
SHAPE00010,46.123047,11.318839,530
SHAPE00010,46.12308,11.319143,531
SHAPE00010,46.123135,11.319438,532
SHAPE00010,46.123196,11.31963,533
SHAPE00010,46.123272,11.319798,534
SHAPE00010,46.12344,11.320127,535
SHAPE00010,46.123493,11.320263,536
SHAPE00010,46.123535,11.320421,537
SHAPE00010,46.12355,11.320614,538
SHAPE00010,46.12354,11.320808,539
SHAPE00010,46.123417,11.32176,540
SHAPE00010,46.12336,11.322182,541
SHAPE00010,46.123287,11.322794,542
SHAPE00010,46.12326,11.323049,543
SHAPE00010,46.123257,11.323293,544
SHAPE00010,46.123283,11.323723,545
SHAPE00010,46.123337,11.324159,546
SHAPE00010,46.12348,11.325427,547
SHAPE00010,46.123604,11.325994,548
SHAPE00010,46.123928,11.327481,549
SHAPE00010,46.123978,11.327694,550
SHAPE00010,46.124035,11.327883,551
SHAPE00010,46.124176,11.328251,552
SHAPE00010,46.12459,11.329313,553
SHAPE00010,46.12467,11.329561,554
SHAPE00010,46.124706,11.329855,555
SHAPE00010,46.124786,11.330911,556
SHAPE00010,46.12483,11.331314,557
SHAPE00010,46.124924,11.331665,558
SHAPE00010,46.12503,11.331879,559
SHAPE00010,46.125175,11.33205,560
SHAPE00010,46.12577,11.332438,561
SHAPE00010,46.126095,11.332644,562
SHAPE00010,46.12628,11.332704,563
SHAPE00010,46.126484,11.332685,564
SHAPE00010,46.127018,11.332476,565
SHAPE00010,46.127167,11.33248,566
SHAPE00010,46.127304,11.332565,567
SHAPE00010,46.12742,11.332715,568
SHAPE00010,46.127575,11.332994,569
SHAPE00010,46.1278,11.333415,570
SHAPE00010,46.127922,11.333628,571
SHAPE00010,46.128014,11.333819,572
SHAPE00010,46.128067,11.334053,573
SHAPE00010,46.128128,11.334386,574
SHAPE00010,46.12815,11.33458,575
SHAPE00010,46.128204,11.334755,576
SHAPE00010,46.12826,11.334864,577
SHAPE00010,46.128334,11.334945,578
SHAPE00010,46.128506,11.335132,579
SHAPE00010,46.128605,11.335268,580
SHAPE00010,46.128674,11.335438,581
SHAPE00010,46.12873,11.335665,582
SHAPE00010,46.1288,11.335863,583
SHAPE00010,46.12901,11.336321,584
SHAPE00010,46.12913,11.336986,585
SHAPE00010,46.129303,11.337941,586
SHAPE00010,46.129402,11.338518,587
SHAPE00010,46.12947,11.338923,588
SHAPE00010,46.129482,11.339375,589
SHAPE00010,46.12951,11.339781,590
SHAPE00010,46.12954,11.339969,591
SHAPE00010,46.129597,11.340124,592
SHAPE00010,46.129677,11.340256,593
SHAPE00010,46.129826,11.340413,594
SHAPE00010,46.130013,11.340569,595
SHAPE00010,46.13009,11.340728,596
SHAPE00010,46.130157,11.340937,597
SHAPE00010,46.130157,11.340937,598
SHAPE00010,46.13024,11.341193,599
SHAPE00010,46.130363,11.341579,600
SHAPE00010,46.130497,11.341897,601
SHAPE00010,46.13097,11.342908,602
SHAPE00010,46.131084,11.343156,603
SHAPE00010,46.131107,11.343261,604
SHAPE00010,46.13111,11.343369,605
SHAPE00010,46.131096,11.343476,606
SHAPE00010,46.131054,11.343581,607
SHAPE00010,46.130962,11.343707,608
SHAPE00010,46.13087,11.343794,609
SHAPE00010,46.13071,11.343721,610
SHAPE00010,46.130527,11.343594,611
SHAPE00010,46.13026,11.3434,612
SHAPE00010,46.130173,11.343369,613
SHAPE00010,46.13011,11.343348,614
SHAPE00010,46.130062,11.343355,615
SHAPE00010,46.130013,11.343394,616
SHAPE00010,46.12997,11.343451,617
SHAPE00010,46.129932,11.343543,618
SHAPE00010,46.129894,11.343713,619
SHAPE00010,46.129738,11.344476,620
SHAPE00010,46.129738,11.344476,621
SHAPE00010,46.129696,11.344684,622
SHAPE00010,46.129475,11.345749,623
SHAPE00010,46.129326,11.346907,624
SHAPE00010,46.129303,11.347221,625
SHAPE00010,46.129295,11.347432,626
SHAPE00010,46.129322,11.347706,627
SHAPE00010,46.129387,11.348002,628
SHAPE00010,46.129463,11.348343,629
SHAPE00010,46.129486,11.34843,630
SHAPE00010,46.12954,11.348691,631
SHAPE00010,46.129562,11.348865,632
SHAPE00010,46.129562,11.348865,633
SHAPE00010,46.129578,11.348971,634
SHAPE00010,46.129635,11.349729,635
SHAPE00010,46.12972,11.350874,636
SHAPE00010,46.12975,11.351255,637
SHAPE00010,46.129765,11.351702,638
SHAPE00010,46.129757,11.351843,639
SHAPE00010,46.129723,11.352098,640
SHAPE00010,46.129715,11.352259,641
SHAPE00010,46.12972,11.352382,642
SHAPE00010,46.12972,11.352702,643
SHAPE00010,46.12972,11.352858,644
SHAPE00010,46.12972,11.352858,645
SHAPE00010,46.1297,11.353086,646
SHAPE00010,46.12968,11.353225,647
SHAPE00010,46.129616,11.353421,648
SHAPE00010,46.129654,11.353514,649
SHAPE00010,46.12964,11.353873,650
SHAPE00010,46.129646,11.354034,651
SHAPE00010,46.1297,11.35423,652
SHAPE00010,46.129875,11.354712,653
SHAPE00010,46.130074,11.355086,654
SHAPE00010,46.130165,11.355401,655
SHAPE00010,46.1302,11.355622,656
SHAPE00010,46.130283,11.356134,657
SHAPE00010,46.130318,11.356276,658
SHAPE00010,46.13046,11.356547,659
SHAPE00010,46.130505,11.356725,660
SHAPE00010,46.13053,11.356906,661
SHAPE00010,46.130558,11.357224,662
SHAPE00010,46.1306,11.357677,663
SHAPE00010,46.13058,11.35796,664
SHAPE00010,46.13058,11.35796,665
SHAPE00010,46.130573,11.358074,666
SHAPE00010,46.130547,11.358434,667
SHAPE00010,46.130512,11.358636,668
SHAPE00010,46.13047,11.358778,669
SHAPE00010,46.130455,11.358872,670
SHAPE00010,46.130383,11.35945,671
SHAPE00010,46.13036,11.359755,672
SHAPE00010,46.13035,11.360293,673
SHAPE00010,46.130306,11.361125,674
SHAPE00010,46.130287,11.361604,675
SHAPE00010,46.130287,11.361807,676
SHAPE00010,46.130306,11.361861,677
SHAPE00010,46.130333,11.3619,678
SHAPE00010,46.130367,11.361912,679
SHAPE00010,46.13041,11.361905,680
SHAPE00010,46.130436,11.361883,681
SHAPE00010,46.130474,11.361792,682
SHAPE00010,46.130524,11.361565,683
SHAPE00010,46.130573,11.361149,684
SHAPE00010,46.13063,11.360668,685
SHAPE00010,46.13072,11.360314,686
SHAPE00010,46.13076,11.360092,687
SHAPE00010,46.130787,11.360014,688
SHAPE00010,46.130817,11.359999,689
SHAPE00010,46.13085,11.360003,690
SHAPE00010,46.130886,11.360076,691
SHAPE00010,46.130905,11.360226,692
SHAPE00010,46.130882,11.360515,693
SHAPE00010,46.13089,11.360622,694
SHAPE00010,46.130917,11.36072,695
SHAPE00010,46.131012,11.360945,696
SHAPE00010,46.131184,11.361353,697
SHAPE00010,46.131195,11.361445,698
SHAPE00010,46.131195,11.361534,699
SHAPE00010,46.131176,11.361679,700
SHAPE00010,46.131176,11.361697,701
SHAPE00011,45.756596,10.999019,1
SHAPE00011,45.756783,10.999158,2
SHAPE00011,45.757076,10.999373,3
SHAPE00011,45.7575,10.999882,4
SHAPE00011,45.757763,11.000238,5
SHAPE00011,45.75778,11.00026,6
SHAPE00011,45.75808,11.000598,7
SHAPE00011,45.75812,11.000644,8
SHAPE00011,45.758327,11.000869,9
SHAPE00011,45.758327,11.000869,10
SHAPE00011,45.75868,11.001249,11
SHAPE00011,45.759113,11.001735,12
SHAPE00011,45.75929,11.001929,13
SHAPE00011,45.75956,11.002218,14
SHAPE00011,45.76005,11.002682,15
SHAPE00011,45.762066,11.00465,16
SHAPE00011,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE00011,45.762356,11.004931,18
SHAPE00011,45.762474,11.00508,19
SHAPE00011,45.76247,11.005135,20
SHAPE00011,45.76249,11.005233,21
SHAPE00011,45.76252,11.005291,22
SHAPE00011,45.762566,11.005328,23
SHAPE00011,45.76261,11.005342,24
SHAPE00011,45.762676,11.005325,25
SHAPE00011,45.7628,11.005388,26
SHAPE00011,45.763996,11.006557,27
SHAPE00011,45.764614,11.006986,28
SHAPE00011,45.765045,11.007166,29
SHAPE00011,45.766724,11.007535,30
SHAPE00011,45.76732,11.007844,31
SHAPE00011,45.76849,11.009068,32
SHAPE00011,45.76916,11.00973,33
SHAPE00011,45.76985,11.010333,34
SHAPE00011,45.76992,11.01039,35
SHAPE00011,45.76992,11.01039,36
SHAPE00011,45.769947,11.01041,37
SHAPE00011,45.77117,11.011341,38
SHAPE00011,45.771786,11.01181,39
SHAPE00011,45.772076,11.012013,40
SHAPE00011,45.77242,11.012206,41
SHAPE00011,45.772713,11.012346,42
SHAPE00011,45.773018,11.012464,43
SHAPE00011,45.77353,11.012671,44
SHAPE00011,45.77353,11.012671,45
SHAPE00011,45.773613,11.012705,46
SHAPE00011,45.77794,11.014441,47
SHAPE00011,45.77797,11.014453,48
SHAPE00011,45.77797,11.014453,49
SHAPE00011,45.778187,11.01454,50
SHAPE00011,45.7786,11.01474,51
SHAPE00011,45.77962,11.015229,52
SHAPE00011,45.780647,11.015727,53
SHAPE00011,45.78096,11.015876,54
SHAPE00011,45.781055,11.015921,55
SHAPE00011,45.781055,11.015921,56
SHAPE00011,45.78126,11.016019,57
SHAPE00011,45.782257,11.016497,58
SHAPE00011,45.782597,11.01671,59
SHAPE00011,45.7833,11.017199,60
SHAPE00011,45.783806,11.017648,61
SHAPE00011,45.784256,11.018066,62
SHAPE00011,45.784515,11.018263,63
SHAPE00011,45.78469,11.018368,64
SHAPE00011,45.784866,11.018461,65
SHAPE00011,45.785046,11.018559,66
SHAPE00011,45.785046,11.018559,67
SHAPE00011,45.7851,11.018589,68
SHAPE00011,45.785343,11.018722,69
SHAPE00011,45.785465,11.018805,70
SHAPE00011,45.785645,11.018942,71
SHAPE00011,45.78578,11.019068,72
SHAPE00011,45.786335,11.019628,73
SHAPE00011,45.78697,11.020267,74
SHAPE00011,45.787235,11.020541,75
SHAPE00011,45.787502,11.02081,76
SHAPE00011,45.787643,11.020944,77
SHAPE00011,45.787785,11.021063,78
SHAPE00011,45.787952,11.021177,79
SHAPE00011,45.78811,11.02125,80
SHAPE00011,45.788258,11.021306,81
SHAPE00011,45.788418,11.021337,82
SHAPE00011,45.78857,11.02135,83
SHAPE00011,45.788742,11.021344,84
SHAPE00011,45.788982,11.021301,85
SHAPE00011,45.789276,11.021236,86
SHAPE00011,45.789776,11.021128,87
SHAPE00011,45.790016,11.021075,88
SHAPE00011,45.790268,11.021023,89
SHAPE00011,45.79047,11.021016,90
SHAPE00011,45.790703,11.021032,91
SHAPE00011,45.79094,11.021064,92
SHAPE00011,45.791412,11.021172,93
SHAPE00011,45.791645,11.021225,94
SHAPE00011,45.791756,11.021249,95
SHAPE00011,45.791992,11.021306,96
SHAPE00011,45.792095,11.021463,97
SHAPE00011,45.792507,11.021863,98
SHAPE00011,45.79361,11.022822,99
SHAPE00011,45.79361,11.022822,100
SHAPE00011,45.793827,11.023012,101
SHAPE00011,45.794514,11.02363,102
SHAPE00011,45.794754,11.023887,103
SHAPE00011,45.7952,11.024533,104
SHAPE00011,45.795303,11.02465,105
SHAPE00011,45.795425,11.024742,106
SHAPE00011,45.795757,11.02483,107
SHAPE00011,45.796234,11.024911,108
SHAPE00011,45.7965,11.024952,109
SHAPE00011,45.79661,11.024971,110
SHAPE00011,45.797043,11.02499,111
SHAPE00011,45.797043,11.02499,112
SHAPE00011,45.7971,11.024993,113
SHAPE00011,45.797287,11.025002,114
SHAPE00011,45.797733,11.024942,115
SHAPE00011,45.798084,11.024864,116
SHAPE00011,45.79826,11.024763,117
SHAPE00011,45.79861,11.024608,118
SHAPE00011,45.798756,11.024483,119
SHAPE00011,45.79894,11.024277,120
SHAPE00011,45.799026,11.0242,121
SHAPE00011,45.7993,11.024021,122
SHAPE00011,45.79956,11.023835,123
SHAPE00011,45.799892,11.023615,124
SHAPE00011,45.799892,11.023615,125
SHAPE00011,45.800076,11.023494,126
SHAPE00011,45.800278,11.023382,127
SHAPE00011,45.800426,11.023372,128
SHAPE00011,45.800602,11.023376,129
SHAPE00011,45.800808,11.023437,130
SHAPE00011,45.801285,11.02363,131
SHAPE00011,45.801464,11.023725,132
SHAPE00011,45.801804,11.02387,133
SHAPE00011,45.80199,11.023938,134
SHAPE00011,45.80215,11.023952,135
SHAPE00011,45.80235,11.023914,136
SHAPE00011,45.802494,11.023852,137
SHAPE00011,45.80294,11.023471,138
SHAPE00011,45.802982,11.023441,139
SHAPE00011,45.803505,11.022997,140
SHAPE00011,45.803684,11.022673,141
SHAPE00011,45.803814,11.022351,142
SHAPE00011,45.803955,11.021909,143
SHAPE00011,45.804333,11.020376,144
SHAPE00011,45.80462,11.019519,145
SHAPE00011,45.804703,11.01926,146
SHAPE00011,45.80478,11.019082,147
SHAPE00011,45.80522,11.018537,148
SHAPE00011,45.80539,11.018316,149
SHAPE00011,45.80551,11.018167,150
SHAPE00011,45.80571,11.018103,151
SHAPE00011,45.805893,11.018003,152
SHAPE00011,45.806053,11.017888,153
SHAPE00011,45.80638,11.017627,154
SHAPE00011,45.806595,11.017437,155
SHAPE00011,45.806633,11.017403,156
SHAPE00011,45.806633,11.017403,157
SHAPE00011,45.80751,11.016626,158
SHAPE00011,45.808292,11.015878,159
SHAPE00011,45.80864,11.015547,160
SHAPE00011,45.808754,11.015441,161
SHAPE00011,45.809284,11.014942,162
SHAPE00011,45.809284,11.014942,163
SHAPE00011,45.808754,11.015441,164
SHAPE00011,45.80872,11.015369,165
SHAPE00011,45.808685,11.015263,166
SHAPE00011,45.808678,11.015151,167
SHAPE00011,45.808697,11.015079,168
SHAPE00011,45.808743,11.015024,169
SHAPE00011,45.809258,11.014714,170
SHAPE00011,45.809315,11.014663,171
SHAPE00011,45.80937,11.014568,172
SHAPE00011,45.809383,11.01447,173
SHAPE00011,45.809322,11.014185,174
SHAPE00011,45.809254,11.013988,175
SHAPE00011,45.809002,11.013609,176
SHAPE00011,45.80894,11.013528,177
SHAPE00011,45.8087,11.013166,178
SHAPE00011,45.80863,11.012989,179
SHAPE00011,45.808605,11.012835,180
SHAPE00011,45.80862,11.012602,181
SHAPE00011,45.808624,11.012529,182
SHAPE00011,45.80869,11.011378,183
SHAPE00011,45.808693,11.011309,184
SHAPE00011,45.808712,11.011096,185
SHAPE00011,45.808773,11.010352,186
SHAPE00011,45.80887,11.009115,187
SHAPE00011,45.80887,11.009115,188
SHAPE00011,45.808884,11.008944,189
SHAPE00011,45.808556,11.008945,190
SHAPE00011,45.808384,11.00896,191
SHAPE00011,45.807907,11.009146,192
SHAPE00011,45.807693,11.009258,193
SHAPE00011,45.807507,11.009397,194
SHAPE00011,45.80737,11.009528,195
SHAPE00011,45.80725,11.009673,196
SHAPE00011,45.807217,11.009722,197
SHAPE00011,45.807213,11.009728,198
SHAPE00011,45.807156,11.009837,199
SHAPE00011,45.80712,11.009871,200
SHAPE00011,45.80712,11.009871,201
SHAPE00011,45.807156,11.009837,202
SHAPE00011,45.8068,11.010805,203
SHAPE00011,45.806736,11.010983,204
SHAPE00011,45.80657,11.011475,205
SHAPE00011,45.80639,11.011729,206
SHAPE00011,45.80621,11.011962,207
SHAPE00011,45.806084,11.012095,208
SHAPE00011,45.80587,11.01225,209
SHAPE00011,45.805763,11.012305,210
SHAPE00011,45.805645,11.01236,211
SHAPE00011,45.805534,11.012378,212
SHAPE00011,45.80547,11.012373,213
SHAPE00011,45.805428,11.012369,214
SHAPE00011,45.80531,11.012336,215
SHAPE00011,45.805195,11.012279,216
SHAPE00011,45.804928,11.012007,217
SHAPE00011,45.80489,11.01197,218
SHAPE00011,45.804764,11.011876,219
SHAPE00011,45.80463,11.011831,220
SHAPE00011,45.804577,11.011827,221
SHAPE00011,45.804424,11.011856,222
SHAPE00011,45.80433,11.011892,223
SHAPE00011,45.804165,11.011975,224
SHAPE00011,45.803917,11.012205,225
SHAPE00011,45.80369,11.012413,226
SHAPE00011,45.80348,11.01255,227
SHAPE00011,45.803288,11.012609,228
SHAPE00011,45.803055,11.012676,229
SHAPE00011,45.80237,11.012877,230
SHAPE00011,45.801723,11.013247,231
SHAPE00011,45.800606,11.014089,232
SHAPE00011,45.8002,11.014394,233
SHAPE00011,45.799793,11.01483,234
SHAPE00011,45.799633,11.014996,235
SHAPE00011,45.799488,11.015109,236
SHAPE00011,45.799305,11.015208,237
SHAPE00011,45.798965,11.015353,238
SHAPE00011,45.798775,11.015409,239
SHAPE00011,45.79857,11.015445,240
SHAPE00011,45.798367,11.01546,241
SHAPE00011,45.79793,11.015421,242
SHAPE00011,45.797813,11.015422,243
SHAPE00011,45.797462,11.015424,244
SHAPE00011,45.797367,11.015427,245
SHAPE00011,45.797367,11.015427,246
SHAPE00011,45.797348,11.015427,247
SHAPE00011,45.797184,11.015431,248
SHAPE00011,45.796978,11.015443,249
SHAPE00011,45.7963,11.01556,250
SHAPE00011,45.795757,11.015572,251
SHAPE00011,45.795227,11.015567,252
SHAPE00011,45.79505,11.015513,253
SHAPE00011,45.794773,11.015395,254
SHAPE00011,45.79414,11.015147,255
SHAPE00011,45.79348,11.014958,256
SHAPE00011,45.793427,11.014944,257
SHAPE00011,45.79255,11.01474,258
SHAPE00011,45.792213,11.014633,259
SHAPE00011,45.79178,11.014436,260
SHAPE00011,45.790817,11.014004,261
SHAPE00011,45.79039,11.013833,262
SHAPE00011,45.78942,11.013618,263
SHAPE00011,45.789196,11.013523,264
SHAPE00011,45.788338,11.01309,265
SHAPE00011,45.787758,11.012779,266
SHAPE00011,45.78751,11.012551,267
SHAPE00011,45.78714,11.012103,268
SHAPE00011,45.78714,11.012103,269
SHAPE00011,45.786797,11.011641,270
SHAPE00011,45.786686,11.011527,271
SHAPE00011,45.786263,11.011189,272
SHAPE00011,45.78598,11.010975,273
SHAPE00011,45.78566,11.010701,274
SHAPE00011,45.785614,11.010647,275
SHAPE00011,45.783863,11.008304,276
SHAPE00011,45.783634,11.007949,277
SHAPE00011,45.783432,11.007567,278
SHAPE00011,45.78333,11.007378,279
SHAPE00011,45.783127,11.007173,280
SHAPE00011,45.782875,11.006947,281
SHAPE00011,45.782784,11.006866,282
SHAPE00011,45.78222,11.00651,283
SHAPE00011,45.782013,11.006335,284
SHAPE00011,45.781746,11.006111,285
SHAPE00011,45.78135,11.005721,286
SHAPE00011,45.780888,11.005216,287
SHAPE00011,45.780254,11.004554,288
SHAPE00011,45.779915,11.004217,289
SHAPE00011,45.779263,11.003304,290
SHAPE00011,45.778957,11.003024,291
SHAPE00011,45.778652,11.002814,292
SHAPE00011,45.778465,11.002703,293
SHAPE00011,45.778366,11.00266,294
SHAPE00011,45.778366,11.00266,295
SHAPE00011,45.778336,11.002647,296
SHAPE00011,45.778038,11.002518,297
SHAPE00011,45.777687,11.002451,298
SHAPE00011,45.77648,11.002398,299
SHAPE00011,45.776184,11.002344,300
SHAPE00011,45.77511,11.002031,301
SHAPE00011,45.77451,11.001769,302
SHAPE00011,45.774235,11.00173,303
SHAPE00011,45.77336,11.001685,304
SHAPE00011,45.77299,11.001655,305
SHAPE00011,45.772923,11.00165,306
SHAPE00011,45.772606,11.001644,307
SHAPE00011,45.772606,11.001644,308
SHAPE00011,45.77243,11.00164,309
SHAPE00011,45.771893,11.00163,310
SHAPE00011,45.771793,11.001615,311
SHAPE00011,45.77171,11.001588,312
SHAPE00011,45.77109,11.001312,313
SHAPE00011,45.770485,11.001244,314
SHAPE00011,45.770485,11.001244,315
SHAPE00011,45.77044,11.001238,316
SHAPE00011,45.770298,11.001222,317
SHAPE00011,45.77001,11.001214,318
SHAPE00011,45.769836,11.001204,319
SHAPE00011,45.769653,11.001192,320
SHAPE00011,45.769436,11.001215,321
SHAPE00011,45.769398,11.001239,322
SHAPE00011,45.769146,11.001394,323
SHAPE00011,45.76901,11.001469,324
SHAPE00011,45.76882,11.001525,325
SHAPE00011,45.768456,11.001574,326
SHAPE00011,45.76825,11.001595,327
SHAPE00011,45.76804,11.001587,328
SHAPE00011,45.76771,11.001541,329
SHAPE00011,45.767612,11.001504,330
SHAPE00011,45.767487,11.001418,331
SHAPE00011,45.76737,11.001302,332
SHAPE00011,45.767254,11.001143,333
SHAPE00011,45.76721,11.001055,334
SHAPE00011,45.767166,11.000937,335
SHAPE00011,45.76715,11.000861,336
SHAPE00011,45.76719,11.000762,337
SHAPE00012,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00012,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00012,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE00012,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE00012,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE00012,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE00012,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE00012,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE00012,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE00012,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE00012,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE00012,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE00012,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE00012,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE00012,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE00012,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE00012,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE00012,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE00012,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE00012,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE00012,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE00012,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE00012,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE00012,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE00012,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE00012,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE00012,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE00012,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE00012,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE00012,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE00012,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE00012,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE00012,46.43616,11.140567,33
SHAPE00012,46.43624,11.140417,34
SHAPE00012,46.436314,11.140309,35
SHAPE00012,46.43639,11.14026,36
SHAPE00012,46.43677,11.140101,37
SHAPE00012,46.436848,11.14003,38
SHAPE00012,46.436886,11.139944,39
SHAPE00012,46.437126,11.139772,40
SHAPE00012,46.43733,11.139631,41
SHAPE00012,46.4375,11.139493,42
SHAPE00012,46.43766,11.139408,43
SHAPE00012,46.437714,11.139336,44
SHAPE00012,46.437775,11.139263,45
SHAPE00012,46.43795,11.138958,46
SHAPE00012,46.438107,11.138621,47
SHAPE00012,46.43814,11.138516,48
SHAPE00012,46.43815,11.138437,49
SHAPE00012,46.43828,11.138398,50
SHAPE00012,46.438305,11.138337,51
SHAPE00012,46.438366,11.138181,52
SHAPE00012,46.438396,11.138089,53
SHAPE00012,46.438465,11.137897,54
SHAPE00012,46.438595,11.137591,55
SHAPE00012,46.438614,11.137546,56
SHAPE00012,46.438625,11.137529,57
SHAPE00012,46.43869,11.137437,58
SHAPE00012,46.4389,11.137177,59
SHAPE00012,46.43898,11.137068,60
SHAPE00012,46.438984,11.13706,61
SHAPE00012,46.43903,11.136992,62
SHAPE00012,46.439075,11.136931,63
SHAPE00012,46.439117,11.136837,64
SHAPE00012,46.439144,11.136732,65
SHAPE00012,46.439144,11.136653,66
SHAPE00012,46.43929,11.136589,67
SHAPE00012,46.439327,11.136567,68
SHAPE00012,46.439384,11.13652,69
SHAPE00012,46.43942,11.136475,70
SHAPE00012,46.439438,11.136402,71
SHAPE00012,46.43945,11.13634,72
SHAPE00012,46.439453,11.136301,73
SHAPE00012,46.439457,11.136229,74
SHAPE00012,46.439453,11.136146,75
SHAPE00012,46.43944,11.136058,76
SHAPE00012,46.439404,11.135864,77
SHAPE00012,46.43939,11.135808,78
SHAPE00012,46.43939,11.135808,79
SHAPE00012,46.439384,11.135786,80
SHAPE00012,46.439346,11.135693,81
SHAPE00012,46.439312,11.135611,82
SHAPE00012,46.439262,11.135526,83
SHAPE00012,46.439148,11.135362,84
SHAPE00012,46.439087,11.135293,85
SHAPE00012,46.439014,11.135217,86
SHAPE00012,46.438923,11.135115,87
SHAPE00012,46.438847,11.135047,88
SHAPE00012,46.438793,11.134984,89
SHAPE00012,46.438747,11.134898,90
SHAPE00012,46.438736,11.134871,91
SHAPE00012,46.438686,11.134676,92
SHAPE00012,46.438667,11.13451,93
SHAPE00012,46.43867,11.134274,94
SHAPE00012,46.438675,11.134048,95
SHAPE00012,46.438675,11.13402,96
SHAPE00012,46.438694,11.133916,97
SHAPE00012,46.438732,11.133792,98
SHAPE00012,46.43885,11.133549,99
SHAPE00012,46.439037,11.133309,100
SHAPE00012,46.439133,11.133197,101
SHAPE00012,46.439236,11.133083,102
SHAPE00012,46.439346,11.132997,103
SHAPE00012,46.43944,11.132949,104
SHAPE00012,46.439533,11.132904,105
SHAPE00012,46.43961,11.132877,106
SHAPE00012,46.43994,11.132777,107
SHAPE00012,46.43994,11.132777,108
SHAPE00012,46.440014,11.132756,109
SHAPE00012,46.440155,11.132726,110
SHAPE00012,46.440315,11.132676,111
SHAPE00012,46.440422,11.132617,112
SHAPE00012,46.440514,11.132569,113
SHAPE00012,46.44065,11.132463,114
SHAPE00012,46.440823,11.132302,115
SHAPE00012,46.440983,11.132112,116
SHAPE00012,46.441097,11.131946,117
SHAPE00012,46.441196,11.131765,118
SHAPE00012,46.441265,11.13161,119
SHAPE00012,46.44133,11.131461,120
SHAPE00012,46.44139,11.131282,121
SHAPE00012,46.441425,11.131157,122
SHAPE00012,46.44146,11.131038,123
SHAPE00012,46.441467,11.13098,124
SHAPE00012,46.441475,11.130887,125
SHAPE00012,46.441475,11.130887,126
SHAPE00012,46.44149,11.130683,127
SHAPE00012,46.441483,11.130545,128
SHAPE00012,46.441463,11.130402,129
SHAPE00012,46.441414,11.130072,130
SHAPE00012,46.44136,11.129734,131
SHAPE00012,46.441357,11.129516,132
SHAPE00012,46.44138,11.129328,133
SHAPE00012,46.441444,11.129145,134
SHAPE00012,46.44154,11.128989,135
SHAPE00012,46.441647,11.12888,136
SHAPE00012,46.441936,11.128673,137
SHAPE00012,46.442024,11.128612,138
SHAPE00012,46.442066,11.12856,139
SHAPE00012,46.442104,11.1285,140
SHAPE00012,46.442127,11.128441,141
SHAPE00012,46.442135,11.128373,142
SHAPE00012,46.442123,11.128294,143
SHAPE00012,46.442085,11.128231,144
SHAPE00012,46.44202,11.128197,145
SHAPE00012,46.441643,11.128223,146
SHAPE00012,46.44144,11.128203,147
SHAPE00012,46.441257,11.128139,148
SHAPE00012,46.44107,11.128001,149
SHAPE00012,46.44088,11.12783,150
SHAPE00012,46.44048,11.127482,151
SHAPE00012,46.440365,11.12738,152
SHAPE00012,46.440247,11.12733,153
SHAPE00012,46.44005,11.127288,154
SHAPE00012,46.439716,11.127304,155
SHAPE00012,46.439598,11.12728,156
SHAPE00012,46.439552,11.12726,157
SHAPE00012,46.439507,11.127239,158
SHAPE00012,46.439426,11.127174,159
SHAPE00012,46.43906,11.126748,160
SHAPE00012,46.43861,11.126221,161
SHAPE00012,46.43846,11.126081,162
SHAPE00012,46.438286,11.125973,163
SHAPE00012,46.438145,11.125884,164
SHAPE00012,46.43803,11.125792,165
SHAPE00012,46.437893,11.125641,166
SHAPE00012,46.43785,11.125596,167
SHAPE00012,46.43773,11.125533,168
SHAPE00012,46.43759,11.125507,169
SHAPE00012,46.437325,11.1255,170
SHAPE00012,46.437164,11.125465,171
SHAPE00012,46.437107,11.125433,172
SHAPE00012,46.437046,11.12539,173
SHAPE00012,46.437,11.125308,174
SHAPE00012,46.43698,11.125215,175
SHAPE00012,46.43698,11.125129,176
SHAPE00012,46.437004,11.125016,177
SHAPE00012,46.437202,11.124718,178
SHAPE00012,46.437325,11.124448,179
SHAPE00012,46.43746,11.124058,180
SHAPE00012,46.43758,11.123859,181
SHAPE00012,46.4377,11.12376,182
SHAPE00012,46.438053,11.123552,183
SHAPE00012,46.43818,11.123451,184
SHAPE00012,46.43831,11.123307,185
SHAPE00012,46.438435,11.123123,186
SHAPE00012,46.43852,11.12304,187
SHAPE00012,46.438602,11.12301,188
SHAPE00012,46.43869,11.123015,189
SHAPE00012,46.43888,11.123084,190
SHAPE00012,46.43908,11.123126,191
SHAPE00012,46.43924,11.123115,192
SHAPE00012,46.439533,11.123023,193
SHAPE00012,46.439865,11.122894,194
SHAPE00012,46.44004,11.122879,195
SHAPE00012,46.440193,11.122903,196
SHAPE00012,46.440445,11.122931,197
SHAPE00012,46.44053,11.122974,198
SHAPE00012,46.440605,11.123058,199
SHAPE00012,46.440624,11.123173,200
SHAPE00012,46.44062,11.123351,201
SHAPE00012,46.440556,11.124076,202
SHAPE00012,46.44055,11.124373,203
SHAPE00012,46.440582,11.124577,204
SHAPE00012,46.440647,11.124706,205
SHAPE00012,46.440723,11.124764,206
SHAPE00012,46.440826,11.124805,207
SHAPE00012,46.44091,11.124789,208
SHAPE00012,46.440956,11.12476,209
SHAPE00012,46.441013,11.124714,210
SHAPE00012,46.441124,11.124622,211
SHAPE00012,46.44136,11.124393,212
SHAPE00012,46.441612,11.124113,213
SHAPE00012,46.441906,11.123762,214
SHAPE00012,46.44206,11.123594,215
SHAPE00012,46.442154,11.123543,216
SHAPE00012,46.442257,11.123522,217
SHAPE00012,46.44237,11.123556,218
SHAPE00012,46.44259,11.123693,219
SHAPE00012,46.44272,11.123742,220
SHAPE00012,46.442806,11.123753,221
SHAPE00012,46.44288,11.123729,222
SHAPE00012,46.442974,11.123629,223
SHAPE00012,46.443035,11.123517,224
SHAPE00012,46.443085,11.123268,225
SHAPE00012,46.4431,11.123136,226
SHAPE00012,46.443176,11.122379,227
SHAPE00012,46.443226,11.122197,228
SHAPE00012,46.443317,11.122019,229
SHAPE00012,46.443462,11.121882,230
SHAPE00012,46.443672,11.12172,231
SHAPE00012,46.44384,11.121645,232
SHAPE00012,46.443974,11.121644,233
SHAPE00012,46.444042,11.121656,234
SHAPE00012,46.44421,11.121842,235
SHAPE00012,46.444252,11.121904,236
SHAPE00012,46.44439,11.122099,237
SHAPE00012,46.444405,11.122158,238
SHAPE00012,46.44446,11.122216,239
SHAPE00012,46.444626,11.122203,240
SHAPE00012,46.4448,11.122103,241
SHAPE00012,46.444843,11.121999,242
SHAPE00012,46.444866,11.121869,243
SHAPE00012,46.444965,11.121902,244
SHAPE00012,46.445053,11.122013,245
SHAPE00012,46.445225,11.122188,246
SHAPE00012,46.445274,11.122278,247
SHAPE00012,46.445534,11.122473,248
SHAPE00012,46.44557,11.122547,249
SHAPE00012,46.445587,11.122629,250
SHAPE00012,46.44558,11.122784,251
SHAPE00012,46.44549,11.123018,252
SHAPE00012,46.445404,11.123227,253
SHAPE00012,46.44535,11.123402,254
SHAPE00012,46.445347,11.123587,255
SHAPE00012,46.4454,11.123775,256
SHAPE00012,46.44564,11.124207,257
SHAPE00012,46.445858,11.124947,258
SHAPE00012,46.446037,11.125216,259
SHAPE00012,46.44628,11.125274,260
SHAPE00012,46.446484,11.125151,261
SHAPE00012,46.4468,11.124654,262
SHAPE00012,46.447056,11.124564,263
SHAPE00012,46.447193,11.124631,264
SHAPE00012,46.447304,11.124743,265
SHAPE00012,46.44738,11.124871,266
SHAPE00012,46.447536,11.124975,267
SHAPE00012,46.44766,11.124989,268
SHAPE00012,46.44778,11.124882,269
SHAPE00012,46.44792,11.124715,270
SHAPE00012,46.44817,11.124334,271
SHAPE00012,46.448315,11.124134,272
SHAPE00012,46.448364,11.124078,273
SHAPE00012,46.44846,11.124022,274
SHAPE00012,46.449257,11.123705,275
SHAPE00012,46.449284,11.123695,276
SHAPE00012,46.449284,11.123695,277
SHAPE00012,46.449905,11.123469,278
SHAPE00012,46.45042,11.123266,279
SHAPE00012,46.450504,11.12321,280
SHAPE00012,46.45061,11.123117,281
SHAPE00012,46.45072,11.122925,282
SHAPE00012,46.45079,11.12276,283
SHAPE00012,46.45094,11.122356,284
SHAPE00012,46.451054,11.122164,285
SHAPE00012,46.451256,11.121923,286
SHAPE00012,46.451584,11.121616,287
SHAPE00012,46.451706,11.121554,288
SHAPE00012,46.451828,11.121542,289
SHAPE00012,46.452026,11.121592,290
SHAPE00012,46.452255,11.121696,291
SHAPE00012,46.452446,11.121767,292
SHAPE00012,46.45254,11.121765,293
SHAPE00012,46.45264,11.121722,294
SHAPE00012,46.45275,11.121645,295
SHAPE00012,46.45289,11.121492,296
SHAPE00012,46.45316,11.121184,297
SHAPE00012,46.453335,11.120979,298
SHAPE00012,46.453335,11.120979,299
SHAPE00012,46.453392,11.120903,300
SHAPE00012,46.453457,11.12076,301
SHAPE00012,46.45348,11.12069,302
SHAPE00012,46.453506,11.120593,303
SHAPE00012,46.453697,11.119834,304
SHAPE00012,46.45382,11.119414,305
SHAPE00012,46.453854,11.11927,306
SHAPE00012,46.45394,11.118921,307
SHAPE00012,46.454075,11.118406,308
SHAPE00012,46.45418,11.117989,309
SHAPE00012,46.454212,11.117799,310
SHAPE00012,46.454254,11.117607,311
SHAPE00012,46.45429,11.117498,312
SHAPE00012,46.45433,11.117467,313
SHAPE00012,46.45434,11.117459,314
SHAPE00012,46.45434,11.117459,315
SHAPE00012,46.45433,11.117467,316
SHAPE00012,46.45429,11.117498,317
SHAPE00012,46.454254,11.117607,318
SHAPE00012,46.454212,11.117799,319
SHAPE00012,46.45418,11.117989,320
SHAPE00012,46.454075,11.118406,321
SHAPE00012,46.45394,11.118921,322
SHAPE00012,46.453854,11.11927,323
SHAPE00012,46.45382,11.119414,324
SHAPE00012,46.453697,11.119834,325
SHAPE00012,46.453506,11.120593,326
SHAPE00012,46.45348,11.12069,327
SHAPE00012,46.453457,11.12076,328
SHAPE00012,46.453392,11.120903,329
SHAPE00012,46.453335,11.120979,330
SHAPE00012,46.45316,11.121184,331
SHAPE00012,46.45289,11.121492,332
SHAPE00012,46.45275,11.121645,333
SHAPE00012,46.45264,11.121722,334
SHAPE00012,46.45258,11.121749,335
SHAPE00012,46.45258,11.121749,336
SHAPE00012,46.45254,11.121765,337
SHAPE00012,46.452446,11.121767,338
SHAPE00012,46.452255,11.121696,339
SHAPE00012,46.452026,11.121592,340
SHAPE00012,46.451828,11.121542,341
SHAPE00012,46.451706,11.121554,342
SHAPE00012,46.451584,11.121616,343
SHAPE00012,46.451256,11.121923,344
SHAPE00012,46.451054,11.122164,345
SHAPE00012,46.45094,11.122356,346
SHAPE00012,46.45079,11.12276,347
SHAPE00012,46.45072,11.122925,348
SHAPE00012,46.45061,11.123117,349
SHAPE00012,46.450504,11.12321,350
SHAPE00012,46.45042,11.123266,351
SHAPE00012,46.449905,11.123469,352
SHAPE00012,46.449257,11.123705,353
SHAPE00012,46.44846,11.124022,354
SHAPE00012,46.448364,11.124078,355
SHAPE00012,46.448315,11.124134,356
SHAPE00012,46.448265,11.124203,357
SHAPE00012,46.448265,11.124203,358
SHAPE00012,46.44817,11.124334,359
SHAPE00012,46.44792,11.124715,360
SHAPE00012,46.44778,11.124882,361
SHAPE00012,46.44766,11.124989,362
SHAPE00012,46.447536,11.124975,363
SHAPE00012,46.44738,11.124871,364
SHAPE00012,46.447304,11.124743,365
SHAPE00012,46.447193,11.124631,366
SHAPE00012,46.447056,11.124564,367
SHAPE00012,46.4468,11.124654,368
SHAPE00012,46.446484,11.125151,369
SHAPE00012,46.44628,11.125274,370
SHAPE00012,46.446037,11.125216,371
SHAPE00012,46.445858,11.124947,372
SHAPE00012,46.44564,11.124207,373
SHAPE00012,46.4454,11.123775,374
SHAPE00012,46.445347,11.123587,375
SHAPE00012,46.44535,11.123402,376
SHAPE00012,46.445404,11.123227,377
SHAPE00012,46.44549,11.123018,378
SHAPE00012,46.44558,11.122784,379
SHAPE00012,46.445587,11.122629,380
SHAPE00012,46.44557,11.122547,381
SHAPE00012,46.445534,11.122473,382
SHAPE00012,46.445274,11.122278,383
SHAPE00012,46.445225,11.122188,384
SHAPE00012,46.445053,11.122013,385
SHAPE00012,46.444965,11.121902,386
SHAPE00012,46.444866,11.121869,387
SHAPE00012,46.444843,11.121999,388
SHAPE00012,46.4448,11.122103,389
SHAPE00012,46.444626,11.122203,390
SHAPE00012,46.44446,11.122216,391
SHAPE00012,46.444405,11.122158,392
SHAPE00012,46.44439,11.122099,393
SHAPE00012,46.444374,11.121918,394
SHAPE00012,46.44439,11.121804,395
SHAPE00012,46.44441,11.12169,396
SHAPE00012,46.444473,11.121656,397
SHAPE00012,46.444584,11.12155,398
SHAPE00012,46.444664,11.121407,399
SHAPE00012,46.44471,11.12125,400
SHAPE00012,46.444798,11.121032,401
SHAPE00012,46.444916,11.120889,402
SHAPE00012,46.445084,11.120814,403
SHAPE00012,46.445267,11.120785,404
SHAPE00012,46.445366,11.120773,405
SHAPE00012,46.445473,11.120698,406
SHAPE00012,46.445583,11.120544,407
SHAPE00012,46.44582,11.12035,408
SHAPE00012,46.446037,11.120228,409
SHAPE00012,46.44627,11.120156,410
SHAPE00012,46.446384,11.120186,411
SHAPE00012,46.44647,11.120249,412
SHAPE00012,46.44654,11.120282,413
SHAPE00012,46.44658,11.120271,414
SHAPE00012,46.446728,11.120074,415
SHAPE00012,46.44676,11.12001,416
SHAPE00012,46.446762,11.119921,417
SHAPE00012,46.446747,11.119826,418
SHAPE00012,46.446644,11.119488,419
SHAPE00012,46.446556,11.119345,420
SHAPE00012,46.44646,11.119264,421
SHAPE00012,46.446312,11.119218,422
SHAPE00012,46.44599,11.119208,423
SHAPE00012,46.445858,11.119156,424
SHAPE00012,46.445755,11.11908,425
SHAPE00012,46.44568,11.118941,426
SHAPE00012,46.445633,11.118756,427
SHAPE00012,46.445625,11.118573,428
SHAPE00012,46.445625,11.118085,429
SHAPE00012,46.44561,11.117729,430
SHAPE00012,46.445545,11.117447,431
SHAPE00012,46.445457,11.117241,432
SHAPE00012,46.445328,11.117056,433
SHAPE00012,46.445183,11.116897,434
SHAPE00012,46.444996,11.116787,435
SHAPE00012,46.444817,11.116736,436
SHAPE00012,46.444626,11.116758,437
SHAPE00012,46.44451,11.116838,438
SHAPE00012,46.44434,11.117052,439
SHAPE00012,46.444115,11.117268,440
SHAPE00012,46.443462,11.117746,441
SHAPE00012,46.443317,11.117806,442
SHAPE00012,46.443157,11.117804,443
SHAPE00012,46.443035,11.117767,444
SHAPE00012,46.44287,11.117652,445
SHAPE00012,46.442703,11.117502,446
SHAPE00012,46.442566,11.117332,447
SHAPE00012,46.442432,11.117077,448
SHAPE00012,46.44212,11.116094,449
SHAPE00012,46.441593,11.114634,450
SHAPE00012,46.44155,11.114415,451
SHAPE00012,46.441563,11.114197,452
SHAPE00012,46.441616,11.114045,453
SHAPE00012,46.441742,11.113893,454
SHAPE00012,46.441868,11.113764,455
SHAPE00012,46.44193,11.113663,456
SHAPE00012,46.44196,11.113534,457
SHAPE00012,46.441963,11.113338,458
SHAPE00012,46.441772,11.112502,459
SHAPE00012,46.441715,11.112348,460
SHAPE00012,46.44163,11.11221,461
SHAPE00012,46.44144,11.111953,462
SHAPE00012,46.44129,11.111672,463
SHAPE00012,46.441193,11.11143,464
SHAPE00012,46.44114,11.111282,465
SHAPE00012,46.44107,11.11105,466
SHAPE00012,46.441013,11.110784,467
SHAPE00012,46.44094,11.110695,468
SHAPE00012,46.44084,11.110682,469
SHAPE00012,46.440773,11.110732,470
SHAPE00012,46.440548,11.111065,471
SHAPE00012,46.44045,11.111168,472
SHAPE00012,46.440365,11.111226,473
SHAPE00012,46.440228,11.111275,474
SHAPE00012,46.439434,11.111458,475
SHAPE00012,46.43916,11.111477,476
SHAPE00012,46.43883,11.111444,477
SHAPE00012,46.438637,11.111393,478
SHAPE00012,46.438393,11.111282,479
SHAPE00012,46.438187,11.111171,480
SHAPE00012,46.43797,11.111012,481
SHAPE00012,46.43775,11.110808,482
SHAPE00012,46.437683,11.1107,483
SHAPE00012,46.437622,11.110566,484
SHAPE00012,46.437607,11.110386,485
SHAPE00012,46.437634,11.110198,486
SHAPE00012,46.437706,11.109973,487
SHAPE00012,46.437855,11.109544,488
SHAPE00012,46.43791,11.109356,489
SHAPE00012,46.437943,11.109131,490
SHAPE00012,46.437912,11.108859,491
SHAPE00012,46.437824,11.108598,492
SHAPE00012,46.437622,11.107978,493
SHAPE00012,46.43756,11.107851,494
SHAPE00012,46.4375,11.10779,495
SHAPE00012,46.4374,11.107788,496
SHAPE00012,46.437325,11.107823,497
SHAPE00012,46.437042,11.108027,498
SHAPE00012,46.436478,11.108332,499
SHAPE00012,46.43633,11.108422,500
SHAPE00012,46.43623,11.108504,501
SHAPE00012,46.43614,11.108571,502
SHAPE00012,46.43608,11.108604,503
SHAPE00012,46.435974,11.108643,504
SHAPE00012,46.435783,11.108654,505
SHAPE00012,46.4356,11.108667,506
SHAPE00012,46.435493,11.108685,507
SHAPE00012,46.435425,11.108723,508
SHAPE00012,46.434895,11.109072,509
SHAPE00012,46.434837,11.109115,510
SHAPE00012,46.434746,11.109142,511
SHAPE00012,46.434597,11.109138,512
SHAPE00012,46.434452,11.109078,513
SHAPE00012,46.434326,11.109,514
SHAPE00012,46.434204,11.10887,515
SHAPE00012,46.434097,11.108635,516
SHAPE00012,46.434006,11.108494,517
SHAPE00012,46.433903,11.108386,518
SHAPE00012,46.433804,11.108354,519
SHAPE00012,46.433735,11.108332,520
SHAPE00012,46.43366,11.108323,521
SHAPE00012,46.433422,11.108318,522
SHAPE00012,46.433258,11.108287,523
SHAPE00012,46.43315,11.108267,524
SHAPE00012,46.43291,11.108189,525
SHAPE00012,46.431267,11.107651,526
SHAPE00012,46.43121,11.107628,527
SHAPE00012,46.43115,11.107595,528
SHAPE00012,46.431107,11.107563,529
SHAPE00012,46.43107,11.107521,530
SHAPE00012,46.431034,11.10746,531
SHAPE00012,46.431007,11.107395,532
SHAPE00012,46.430992,11.107349,533
SHAPE00012,46.43098,11.107302,534
SHAPE00012,46.430965,11.107222,535
SHAPE00012,46.430965,11.107222,536
SHAPE00012,46.43096,11.107195,537
SHAPE00012,46.430946,11.107103,538
SHAPE00012,46.430904,11.106773,539
SHAPE00012,46.4309,11.106719,540
SHAPE00012,46.43089,11.106659,541
SHAPE00012,46.430862,11.106558,542
SHAPE00012,46.43065,11.105828,543
SHAPE00012,46.43057,11.105546,544
SHAPE00012,46.430508,11.105337,545
SHAPE00012,46.430393,11.104954,546
SHAPE00012,46.430355,11.104788,547
SHAPE00012,46.430344,11.104667,548
SHAPE00012,46.43034,11.104481,549
SHAPE00012,46.43037,11.104261,550
SHAPE00012,46.430412,11.10411,551
SHAPE00012,46.43045,11.103909,552
SHAPE00012,46.430454,11.103751,553
SHAPE00012,46.430435,11.103626,554
SHAPE00012,46.430393,11.103487,555
SHAPE00012,46.430336,11.103371,556
SHAPE00012,46.430237,11.103252,557
SHAPE00012,46.430096,11.103163,558
SHAPE00012,46.42993,11.103068,559
SHAPE00012,46.42948,11.102812,560
SHAPE00012,46.42941,11.102769,561
SHAPE00012,46.42941,11.102769,562
SHAPE00012,46.42887,11.102462,563
SHAPE00012,46.428684,11.102311,564
SHAPE00012,46.428505,11.102129,565
SHAPE00012,46.428288,11.101864,566
SHAPE00012,46.428085,11.101505,567
SHAPE00012,46.427586,11.100465,568
SHAPE00012,46.42731,11.099777,569
SHAPE00012,46.427273,11.09967,570
SHAPE00012,46.42725,11.099619,571
SHAPE00012,46.42672,11.098171,572
SHAPE00012,46.426643,11.0979,573
SHAPE00012,46.42662,11.097691,574
SHAPE00012,46.426624,11.097554,575
SHAPE00012,46.42658,11.096787,576
SHAPE00012,46.426548,11.096505,577
SHAPE00012,46.42654,11.096422,578
SHAPE00012,46.426533,11.096346,579
SHAPE00012,46.426533,11.096346,580
SHAPE00012,46.426525,11.096248,581
SHAPE00012,46.426495,11.095919,582
SHAPE00012,46.426487,11.095865,583
SHAPE00012,46.42647,11.095705,584
SHAPE00012,46.426445,11.095426,585
SHAPE00012,46.426395,11.095223,586
SHAPE00012,46.426342,11.095034,587
SHAPE00012,46.426224,11.094816,588
SHAPE00012,46.42615,11.094753,589
SHAPE00012,46.426067,11.094683,590
SHAPE00012,46.42565,11.094492,591
SHAPE00012,46.42498,11.094226,592
SHAPE00012,46.42477,11.094126,593
SHAPE00012,46.424576,11.094002,594
SHAPE00012,46.424355,11.093776,595
SHAPE00012,46.424126,11.093451,596
SHAPE00012,46.42353,11.09261,597
SHAPE00012,46.423412,11.092444,598
SHAPE00012,46.42334,11.092335,599
SHAPE00012,46.421837,11.090095,600
SHAPE00012,46.421806,11.090048,601
SHAPE00012,46.42178,11.090012,602
SHAPE00012,46.42178,11.090012,603
SHAPE00012,46.42174,11.089952,604
SHAPE00012,46.42131,11.089344,605
SHAPE00012,46.421257,11.089269,606
SHAPE00012,46.42102,11.088945,607
SHAPE00012,46.420948,11.088855,608
SHAPE00012,46.42089,11.088779,609
SHAPE00012,46.420856,11.088743,610
SHAPE00012,46.420727,11.088676,611
SHAPE00012,46.420612,11.088617,612
SHAPE00012,46.420464,11.088448,613
SHAPE00012,46.42033,11.08832,614
SHAPE00012,46.42001,11.087995,615
SHAPE00012,46.41998,11.087962,616
SHAPE00012,46.419807,11.087777,617
SHAPE00012,46.41975,11.087714,618
SHAPE00012,46.419674,11.087621,619
SHAPE00012,46.419453,11.087259,620
SHAPE00012,46.419453,11.087259,621
SHAPE00012,46.419445,11.087246,622
SHAPE00012,46.419224,11.086817,623
SHAPE00012,46.419136,11.086696,624
SHAPE00012,46.41909,11.086643,625
SHAPE00012,46.418915,11.086432,626
SHAPE00012,46.418816,11.086364,627
SHAPE00012,46.418583,11.086199,628
SHAPE00012,46.418404,11.086075,629
SHAPE00012,46.41813,11.085904,630
SHAPE00012,46.418045,11.085849,631
SHAPE00012,46.41799,11.085817,632
SHAPE00012,46.417854,11.085702,633
SHAPE00012,46.41749,11.085461,634
SHAPE00012,46.41743,11.085433,635
SHAPE00012,46.41734,11.085403,636
SHAPE00012,46.417175,11.085342,637
SHAPE00012,46.417015,11.085213,638
SHAPE00012,46.41685,11.084983,639
SHAPE00012,46.416718,11.084846,640
SHAPE00012,46.416687,11.084813,641
SHAPE00012,46.41647,11.08469,642
SHAPE00012,46.416428,11.084664,643
SHAPE00012,46.416378,11.08463,644
SHAPE00012,46.41632,11.084581,645
SHAPE00012,46.41623,11.084461,646
SHAPE00012,46.41619,11.084402,647
SHAPE00012,46.416176,11.084371,648
SHAPE00012,46.416153,11.084315,649
SHAPE00012,46.416077,11.084123,650
SHAPE00012,46.416,11.083893,651
SHAPE00012,46.415867,11.083512,652
SHAPE00012,46.41578,11.083352,653
SHAPE00012,46.41563,11.08321,654
SHAPE00012,46.41547,11.083126,655
SHAPE00012,46.41547,11.083126,656
SHAPE00012,46.415417,11.083098,657
SHAPE00012,46.415,11.082848,658
SHAPE00012,46.41484,11.082774,659
SHAPE00012,46.414665,11.082673,660
SHAPE00012,46.41434,11.082501,661
SHAPE00012,46.414104,11.082312,662
SHAPE00012,46.413967,11.082106,663
SHAPE00012,46.413918,11.081946,664
SHAPE00012,46.4139,11.081856,665
SHAPE00012,46.413876,11.081729,666
SHAPE00012,46.413853,11.081534,667
SHAPE00012,46.413826,11.081404,668
SHAPE00012,46.41379,11.081255,669
SHAPE00012,46.41375,11.081173,670
SHAPE00012,46.41369,11.081064,671
SHAPE00012,46.413624,11.080976,672
SHAPE00012,46.41355,11.080919,673
SHAPE00012,46.413403,11.080864,674
SHAPE00012,46.4133,11.080869,675
SHAPE00012,46.41317,11.080867,676
SHAPE00012,46.412968,11.080906,677
SHAPE00012,46.412857,11.080937,678
SHAPE00012,46.41274,11.080966,679
SHAPE00012,46.412617,11.080961,680
SHAPE00012,46.412506,11.080922,681
SHAPE00012,46.41232,11.080815,682
SHAPE00012,46.412006,11.080535,683
SHAPE00012,46.411743,11.080296,684
SHAPE00012,46.411625,11.080146,685
SHAPE00012,46.411526,11.079992,686
SHAPE00012,46.411438,11.079812,687
SHAPE00012,46.411407,11.079722,688
SHAPE00012,46.411274,11.079355,689
SHAPE00012,46.410793,11.07794,690
SHAPE00012,46.410686,11.077736,691
SHAPE00012,46.41059,11.077608,692
SHAPE00012,46.41048,11.077501,693
SHAPE00012,46.41034,11.077441,694
SHAPE00012,46.409386,11.077256,695
SHAPE00012,46.408485,11.077082,696
SHAPE00012,46.407703,11.076929,697
SHAPE00012,46.407425,11.076876,698
SHAPE00012,46.4069,11.076757,699
SHAPE00012,46.406532,11.076593,700
SHAPE00012,46.40547,11.075997,701
SHAPE00012,46.40528,11.07587,702
SHAPE00012,46.405106,11.075737,703
SHAPE00012,46.40501,11.075637,704
SHAPE00012,46.40488,11.075498,705
SHAPE00012,46.404305,11.074862,706
SHAPE00012,46.404037,11.074526,707
SHAPE00012,46.40377,11.074133,708
SHAPE00012,46.403713,11.074039,709
SHAPE00012,46.403336,11.073376,710
SHAPE00012,46.4027,11.072228,711
SHAPE00012,46.402172,11.071268,712
SHAPE00012,46.402134,11.071201,713
SHAPE00012,46.40199,11.070932,714
SHAPE00012,46.401592,11.070231,715
SHAPE00012,46.401363,11.069881,716
SHAPE00012,46.401104,11.069583,717
SHAPE00012,46.400894,11.069379,718
SHAPE00012,46.400646,11.069204,719
SHAPE00012,46.40032,11.068979,720
SHAPE00012,46.39968,11.068544,721
SHAPE00012,46.39968,11.068544,722
SHAPE00012,46.39931,11.068293,723
SHAPE00012,46.39926,11.068257,724
SHAPE00012,46.39842,11.067685,725
SHAPE00012,46.39787,11.067352,726
SHAPE00012,46.397755,11.067284,727
SHAPE00012,46.39772,11.067263,728
SHAPE00012,46.397404,11.06708,729
SHAPE00012,46.39692,11.066798,730
SHAPE00012,46.396805,11.066678,731
SHAPE00012,46.39671,11.066521,732
SHAPE00012,46.39661,11.066312,733
SHAPE00012,46.396515,11.066183,734
SHAPE00012,46.396423,11.066106,735
SHAPE00012,46.3964,11.066087,736
SHAPE00012,46.396347,11.06604,737
SHAPE00012,46.396347,11.06604,738
SHAPE00012,46.396236,11.065949,739
SHAPE00012,46.395992,11.065722,740
SHAPE00012,46.395725,11.065501,741
SHAPE00012,46.395596,11.065358,742
SHAPE00012,46.39554,11.065038,743
SHAPE00012,46.395504,11.064766,744
SHAPE00012,46.39546,11.064484,745
SHAPE00012,46.395374,11.06435,746
SHAPE00012,46.39527,11.064212,747
SHAPE00012,46.39512,11.064097,748
SHAPE00012,46.394928,11.063931,749
SHAPE00012,46.39479,11.063831,750
SHAPE00012,46.394665,11.063741,751
SHAPE00012,46.394432,11.063588,752
SHAPE00012,46.39406,11.063433,753
SHAPE00012,46.393982,11.063396,754
SHAPE00012,46.39392,11.063366,755
SHAPE00012,46.39358,11.063206,756
SHAPE00012,46.393066,11.062961,757
SHAPE00012,46.392834,11.062796,758
SHAPE00012,46.392612,11.062613,759
SHAPE00012,46.392303,11.062292,760
SHAPE00012,46.392094,11.061985,761
SHAPE00012,46.391907,11.061664,762
SHAPE00012,46.39176,11.061387,763
SHAPE00012,46.39135,11.060431,764
SHAPE00012,46.39114,11.059943,765
SHAPE00012,46.390987,11.059594,766
SHAPE00012,46.39097,11.059557,767
SHAPE00012,46.390896,11.059379,768
SHAPE00012,46.39083,11.059229,769
SHAPE00012,46.39083,11.059229,770
SHAPE00012,46.390816,11.059191,771
SHAPE00012,46.390694,11.058923,772
SHAPE00012,46.39062,11.058752,773
SHAPE00012,46.39056,11.058596,774
SHAPE00012,46.390526,11.058443,775
SHAPE00012,46.390537,11.058298,776
SHAPE00012,46.390575,11.058187,777
SHAPE00012,46.390587,11.058174,778
SHAPE00012,46.39065,11.058088,779
SHAPE00012,46.390774,11.058043,780
SHAPE00012,46.39088,11.057967,781
SHAPE00012,46.390945,11.057839,782
SHAPE00012,46.390972,11.057688,783
SHAPE00012,46.390987,11.057528,784
SHAPE00012,46.391006,11.057434,785
SHAPE00012,46.39105,11.05733,786
SHAPE00012,46.39113,11.057216,787
SHAPE00012,46.391235,11.057068,788
SHAPE00012,46.391293,11.056892,789
SHAPE00012,46.39139,11.056664,790
SHAPE00012,46.391544,11.056345,791
SHAPE00012,46.392002,11.055562,792
SHAPE00012,46.3922,11.055279,793
SHAPE00012,46.392414,11.055066,794
SHAPE00012,46.392914,11.054638,795
SHAPE00012,46.393044,11.054534,796
SHAPE00012,46.393097,11.054471,797
SHAPE00012,46.393127,11.054347,798
SHAPE00012,46.393124,11.054241,799
SHAPE00012,46.39308,11.054141,800
SHAPE00012,46.39299,11.054026,801
SHAPE00012,46.39286,11.053875,802
SHAPE00012,46.392708,11.053709,803
SHAPE00012,46.392525,11.05359,804
SHAPE00012,46.392334,11.053485,805
SHAPE00012,46.39215,11.053419,806
SHAPE00012,46.391987,11.053326,807
SHAPE00012,46.39179,11.053182,808
SHAPE00012,46.39159,11.052986,809
SHAPE00012,46.391384,11.052758,810
SHAPE00012,46.391342,11.0527,811
SHAPE00012,46.39125,11.05257,812
SHAPE00012,46.391205,11.052486,813
SHAPE00012,46.39113,11.052341,814
SHAPE00012,46.391083,11.052157,815
SHAPE00012,46.39106,11.051879,816
SHAPE00012,46.391083,11.051628,817
SHAPE00012,46.39114,11.051353,818
SHAPE00012,46.39133,11.050565,819
SHAPE00012,46.3914,11.050339,820
SHAPE00012,46.39147,11.050165,821
SHAPE00012,46.391598,11.049962,822
SHAPE00012,46.391724,11.049832,823
SHAPE00012,46.391872,11.049755,824
SHAPE00012,46.392048,11.049719,825
SHAPE00012,46.39258,11.049712,826
SHAPE00012,46.392727,11.049704,827
SHAPE00012,46.392857,11.049651,828
SHAPE00012,46.392986,11.049556,829
SHAPE00012,46.393105,11.049369,830
SHAPE00012,46.39316,11.049162,831
SHAPE00012,46.393177,11.048919,832
SHAPE00012,46.393158,11.04876,833
SHAPE00012,46.39309,11.048039,834
SHAPE00012,46.393036,11.047789,835
SHAPE00012,46.392975,11.047607,836
SHAPE00012,46.39284,11.047347,837
SHAPE00012,46.39269,11.047078,838
SHAPE00012,46.392265,11.046353,839
SHAPE00012,46.39206,11.045996,840
SHAPE00012,46.391987,11.04574,841
SHAPE00012,46.391964,11.04552,842
SHAPE00012,46.391994,11.045297,843
SHAPE00012,46.392063,11.045109,844
SHAPE00012,46.392284,11.044806,845
SHAPE00012,46.392838,11.044072,846
SHAPE00012,46.39318,11.043693,847
SHAPE00012,46.393795,11.043067,848
SHAPE00012,46.394463,11.042412,849
SHAPE00012,46.39465,11.042158,850
SHAPE00012,46.394688,11.042095,851
SHAPE00012,46.394726,11.042035,852
SHAPE00012,46.39481,11.041881,853
SHAPE00012,46.394875,11.0417,854
SHAPE00012,46.39498,11.041326,855
SHAPE00012,46.395042,11.040952,856
SHAPE00012,46.395058,11.040667,857
SHAPE00012,46.39505,11.040398,858
SHAPE00012,46.395023,11.040336,859
SHAPE00012,46.394985,11.040251,860
SHAPE00012,46.39498,11.040186,861
SHAPE00012,46.394974,11.040056,862
SHAPE00012,46.394917,11.04016,863
SHAPE00012,46.394917,11.04016,864
SHAPE00012,46.394974,11.040056,865
SHAPE00012,46.39498,11.039871,866
SHAPE00012,46.39498,11.039841,867
SHAPE00012,46.394955,11.039284,868
SHAPE00012,46.394947,11.039162,869
SHAPE00012,46.394886,11.038286,870
SHAPE00012,46.394875,11.038136,871
SHAPE00012,46.394833,11.037978,872
SHAPE00012,46.39477,11.03785,873
SHAPE00012,46.39467,11.03771,874
SHAPE00012,46.39435,11.037389,875
SHAPE00012,46.39427,11.037291,876
SHAPE00012,46.394203,11.037175,877
SHAPE00012,46.394146,11.036978,878
SHAPE00012,46.394005,11.036116,879
SHAPE00012,46.394005,11.035906,880
SHAPE00012,46.39405,11.035637,881
SHAPE00012,46.39411,11.035381,882
SHAPE00012,46.39419,11.035188,883
SHAPE00012,46.394352,11.034941,884
SHAPE00012,46.3944,11.03484,885
SHAPE00012,46.394417,11.03474,886
SHAPE00012,46.39442,11.034635,887
SHAPE00012,46.394382,11.034507,888
SHAPE00012,46.394306,11.034369,889
SHAPE00012,46.394016,11.033984,890
SHAPE00012,46.39394,11.033816,891
SHAPE00012,46.393894,11.033631,892
SHAPE00012,46.39389,11.033507,893
SHAPE00012,46.39376,11.033544,894
SHAPE00012,46.39368,11.033627,895
SHAPE00012,46.393635,11.034029,896
SHAPE00012,46.393627,11.03412,897
SHAPE00012,46.393627,11.03412,898
SHAPE00012,46.393574,11.034845,899
SHAPE00012,46.39353,11.035326,900
SHAPE00012,46.393394,11.035583,901
SHAPE00012,46.39312,11.03577,902
SHAPE00012,46.393036,11.035843,903
SHAPE00012,46.392944,11.036142,904
SHAPE00012,46.392796,11.038768,905
SHAPE00012,46.392643,11.038987,906
SHAPE00012,46.39241,11.039018,907
SHAPE00012,46.392086,11.039032,908
SHAPE00012,46.39177,11.039248,909
SHAPE00012,46.391563,11.039263,910
SHAPE00012,46.39127,11.038944,911
SHAPE00012,46.390762,11.038386,912
SHAPE00012,46.39061,11.038188,913
SHAPE00012,46.390438,11.038095,914
SHAPE00012,46.39024,11.038099,915
SHAPE00012,46.389828,11.038303,916
SHAPE00012,46.389603,11.038333,917
SHAPE00012,46.389496,11.038325,918
SHAPE00012,46.389454,11.038304,919
SHAPE00012,46.389313,11.038175,920
SHAPE00012,46.388596,11.037252,921
SHAPE00012,46.388496,11.037172,922
SHAPE00012,46.388336,11.037086,923
SHAPE00012,46.38819,11.037021,924
SHAPE00012,46.388027,11.036942,925
SHAPE00012,46.387756,11.036852,926
SHAPE00012,46.387623,11.03682,927
SHAPE00012,46.38748,11.0368,928
SHAPE00012,46.38735,11.036783,929
SHAPE00012,46.387215,11.036791,930
SHAPE00012,46.38705,11.036849,931
SHAPE00012,46.386738,11.037065,932
SHAPE00012,46.385746,11.037717,933
SHAPE00012,46.38551,11.037865,934
SHAPE00012,46.385265,11.037949,935
SHAPE00012,46.384415,11.038092,936
SHAPE00012,46.384266,11.038099,937
SHAPE00012,46.384117,11.038065,938
SHAPE00012,46.38403,11.038022,939
SHAPE00012,46.383923,11.037944,940
SHAPE00012,46.383617,11.037615,941
SHAPE00012,46.383514,11.037542,942
SHAPE00012,46.383415,11.037509,943
SHAPE00012,46.38331,11.037509,944
SHAPE00012,46.3826,11.037613,945
SHAPE00012,46.382366,11.037538,946
SHAPE00012,46.381523,11.036961,947
SHAPE00012,46.381264,11.036835,948
SHAPE00012,46.38025,11.036544,949
SHAPE00012,46.37952,11.036263,950
SHAPE00012,46.378742,11.035864,951
SHAPE00012,46.37788,11.035384,952
SHAPE00012,46.37781,11.035348,953
SHAPE00012,46.377163,11.034921,954
SHAPE00012,46.37635,11.034412,955
SHAPE00012,46.376057,11.03431,956
SHAPE00012,46.375805,11.034305,957
SHAPE00012,46.37547,11.034294,958
SHAPE00012,46.375248,11.034271,959
SHAPE00012,46.37511,11.034199,960
SHAPE00012,46.37508,11.034144,961
SHAPE00012,46.375076,11.034098,962
SHAPE00012,46.375084,11.034035,963
SHAPE00012,46.374725,11.033938,964
SHAPE00012,46.374252,11.03378,965
SHAPE00012,46.374084,11.033673,966
SHAPE00012,46.37404,11.033639,967
SHAPE00012,46.37394,11.033552,968
SHAPE00012,46.37391,11.033524,969
SHAPE00012,46.373547,11.033122,970
SHAPE00012,46.373413,11.033002,971
SHAPE00012,46.373276,11.032959,972
SHAPE00012,46.37296,11.032999,973
SHAPE00012,46.37278,11.033024,974
SHAPE00012,46.37255,11.033054,975
SHAPE00012,46.372257,11.033073,976
SHAPE00012,46.371826,11.033055,977
SHAPE00012,46.371597,11.033019,978
SHAPE00012,46.370956,11.03289,979
SHAPE00012,46.370834,11.032866,980
SHAPE00012,46.37062,11.032846,981
SHAPE00012,46.370434,11.032874,982
SHAPE00012,46.370285,11.032938,983
SHAPE00012,46.370174,11.033011,984
SHAPE00012,46.370068,11.033099,985
SHAPE00012,46.369743,11.033484,986
SHAPE00012,46.369347,11.03398,987
SHAPE00012,46.36918,11.034191,988
SHAPE00012,46.369125,11.03425,989
SHAPE00012,46.368908,11.034472,990
SHAPE00012,46.368664,11.034687,991
SHAPE00012,46.368584,11.034747,992
SHAPE00012,46.368584,11.034747,993
SHAPE00012,46.368324,11.034947,994
SHAPE00012,46.368282,11.034975,995
SHAPE00012,46.368137,11.035048,996
SHAPE00012,46.367958,11.035124,997
SHAPE00012,46.367695,11.035247,998
SHAPE00012,46.36725,11.035454,999
SHAPE00012,46.367214,11.03547,1000
SHAPE00012,46.36704,11.035555,1001
SHAPE00012,46.36685,11.035629,1002
SHAPE00012,46.36647,11.035663,1003
SHAPE00012,46.366413,11.035667,1004
SHAPE00012,46.36623,11.035697,1005
SHAPE00012,46.366,11.035742,1006
SHAPE00012,46.365845,11.035777,1007
SHAPE00012,46.365738,11.035822,1008
SHAPE00012,46.36564,11.035888,1009
SHAPE00012,46.365585,11.035906,1010
SHAPE00012,46.365562,11.035912,1011
SHAPE00012,46.365532,11.035917,1012
SHAPE00012,46.365524,11.036015,1013
SHAPE00012,46.3655,11.036106,1014
SHAPE00012,46.365387,11.036251,1015
SHAPE00012,46.3653,11.036347,1016
SHAPE00012,46.365177,11.036447,1017
SHAPE00012,46.364986,11.036502,1018
SHAPE00012,46.364944,11.036506,1019
SHAPE00012,46.364704,11.036528,1020
SHAPE00012,46.364677,11.03653,1021
SHAPE00012,46.364685,11.036412,1022
SHAPE00012,46.364685,11.036412,1023
SHAPE00012,46.364677,11.03653,1024
SHAPE00012,46.364662,11.036815,1025
SHAPE00012,46.364605,11.038538,1026
SHAPE00012,46.364594,11.038619,1027
SHAPE00012,46.36459,11.038632,1028
SHAPE00012,46.364586,11.038651,1029
SHAPE00013,46.297417,10.867471,1
SHAPE00013,46.297432,10.867445,2
SHAPE00013,46.29749,10.867369,3
SHAPE00013,46.29753,10.867352,4
SHAPE00013,46.297615,10.867393,5
SHAPE00013,46.29769,10.867472,6
SHAPE00013,46.297745,10.867523,7
SHAPE00013,46.29777,10.867573,8
SHAPE00013,46.29793,10.867599,9
SHAPE00013,46.298332,10.867656,10
SHAPE00013,46.298775,10.86769,11
SHAPE00013,46.299316,10.867724,12
SHAPE00013,46.29972,10.867798,13
SHAPE00013,46.29987,10.867825,14
SHAPE00013,46.300354,10.868021,15
SHAPE00013,46.300583,10.86809,16
SHAPE00013,46.300842,10.86812,17
SHAPE00013,46.30113,10.86812,18
SHAPE00013,46.30132,10.868096,19
SHAPE00013,46.301773,10.867967,20
SHAPE00013,46.302464,10.867641,21
SHAPE00013,46.302887,10.867284,22
SHAPE00013,46.303375,10.86703,23
SHAPE00013,46.303978,10.867057,24
SHAPE00013,46.304512,10.867102,25
SHAPE00013,46.304592,10.867097,26
SHAPE00013,46.304638,10.867086,27
SHAPE00013,46.304638,10.867086,28
SHAPE00013,46.305435,10.866918,29
SHAPE00013,46.3056,10.866794,30
SHAPE00013,46.305733,10.866543,31
SHAPE00013,46.305817,10.865802,32
SHAPE00013,46.305912,10.86482,33
SHAPE00013,46.305923,10.864529,34
SHAPE00013,46.305885,10.864357,35
SHAPE00013,46.305832,10.864219,36
SHAPE00013,46.305622,10.863891,37
SHAPE00013,46.305542,10.863753,38
SHAPE00013,46.3055,10.86365,39
SHAPE00013,46.30548,10.86358,40
SHAPE00013,46.305477,10.863534,41
SHAPE00013,46.305508,10.863471,42
SHAPE00013,46.30556,10.863444,43
SHAPE00013,46.305614,10.863432,44
SHAPE00013,46.305584,10.863344,45
SHAPE00013,46.305584,10.863344,46
SHAPE00013,46.305576,10.863319,47
SHAPE00013,46.30539,10.862772,48
SHAPE00013,46.305126,10.862264,49
SHAPE00013,46.304707,10.861433,50
SHAPE00013,46.304634,10.861254,51
SHAPE00013,46.304493,10.860858,52
SHAPE00013,46.304142,10.860021,53
SHAPE00013,46.303978,10.85956,54
SHAPE00013,46.30387,10.859327,55
SHAPE00013,46.303837,10.859243,56
SHAPE00013,46.303772,10.859121,57
SHAPE00013,46.303703,10.858996,58
SHAPE00013,46.30372,10.859319,59
SHAPE00013,46.30403,10.860117,60
SHAPE00013,46.304146,10.860418,61
SHAPE00013,46.304348,10.860825,62
SHAPE00013,46.304585,10.861569,63
SHAPE00013,46.30471,10.861846,64
SHAPE00013,46.304924,10.862182,65
SHAPE00013,46.305157,10.862591,66
SHAPE00013,46.305283,10.862936,67
SHAPE00013,46.30535,10.863154,68
SHAPE00013,46.305428,10.863361,69
SHAPE00013,46.305477,10.863534,70
SHAPE00013,46.305508,10.863471,71
SHAPE00013,46.30556,10.863444,72
SHAPE00013,46.305614,10.863432,73
SHAPE00013,46.305676,10.863453,74
SHAPE00013,46.305748,10.863529,75
SHAPE00013,46.306095,10.863973,76
SHAPE00013,46.306248,10.864202,77
SHAPE00013,46.30638,10.864455,78
SHAPE00013,46.306816,10.865653,79
SHAPE00013,46.307053,10.866302,80
SHAPE00013,46.30722,10.866776,81
SHAPE00013,46.307266,10.866978,82
SHAPE00013,46.307274,10.867144,83
SHAPE00013,46.307262,10.867324,84
SHAPE00013,46.30722,10.867505,85
SHAPE00013,46.30715,10.867728,86
SHAPE00013,46.307068,10.867907,87
SHAPE00013,46.306984,10.868061,88
SHAPE00013,46.306572,10.86836,89
SHAPE00013,46.306145,10.868612,90
SHAPE00013,46.30572,10.868855,91
SHAPE00013,46.305237,10.869128,92
SHAPE00013,46.30476,10.869534,93
SHAPE00013,46.304394,10.869911,94
SHAPE00013,46.304363,10.869945,95
SHAPE00013,46.30435,10.870045,96
SHAPE00013,46.304375,10.870134,97
SHAPE00013,46.304413,10.870156,98
SHAPE00013,46.304485,10.870179,99
SHAPE00013,46.304634,10.87011,100
SHAPE00013,46.30484,10.869987,101
SHAPE00013,46.30522,10.869779,102
SHAPE00013,46.30536,10.86973,103
SHAPE00013,46.305546,10.869665,104
SHAPE00013,46.30597,10.869627,105
SHAPE00013,46.30641,10.869596,106
SHAPE00013,46.30673,10.869569,107
SHAPE00013,46.307076,10.869576,108
SHAPE00013,46.30744,10.869665,109
SHAPE00013,46.307724,10.869743,110
SHAPE00013,46.308167,10.869791,111
SHAPE00013,46.308727,10.869833,112
SHAPE00013,46.309277,10.869875,113
SHAPE00013,46.309456,10.869864,114
SHAPE00013,46.30955,10.869819,115
SHAPE00013,46.309643,10.86974,116
SHAPE00013,46.30973,10.869617,117
SHAPE00013,46.309807,10.869442,118
SHAPE00013,46.309868,10.869198,119
SHAPE00013,46.30989,10.869043,120
SHAPE00013,46.309895,10.868849,121
SHAPE00013,46.309883,10.868397,122
SHAPE00013,46.309856,10.867922,123
SHAPE00013,46.30985,10.867672,124
SHAPE00013,46.309875,10.86749,125
SHAPE00013,46.309902,10.867327,126
SHAPE00013,46.30995,10.867188,127
SHAPE00013,46.310116,10.866793,128
SHAPE00013,46.310314,10.866055,129
SHAPE00013,46.310337,10.865951,130
SHAPE00013,46.310352,10.865812,131
SHAPE00013,46.310352,10.865243,132
SHAPE00013,46.31037,10.86509,133
SHAPE00013,46.310425,10.865036,134
SHAPE00013,46.31047,10.865017,135
SHAPE00013,46.31053,10.865047,136
SHAPE00013,46.31056,10.865089,137
SHAPE00013,46.310593,10.865189,138
SHAPE00013,46.310585,10.865288,139
SHAPE00013,46.310665,10.866538,140
SHAPE00013,46.31068,10.866919,141
SHAPE00013,46.3107,10.86743,142
SHAPE00013,46.310738,10.86771,143
SHAPE00013,46.3108,10.867947,144
SHAPE00013,46.31107,10.868608,145
SHAPE00013,46.311214,10.869021,146
SHAPE00013,46.311337,10.869493,147
SHAPE00013,46.311375,10.869888,148
SHAPE00013,46.311363,10.870287,149
SHAPE00013,46.31132,10.870836,150
SHAPE00013,46.3113,10.871244,151
SHAPE00013,46.311268,10.871436,152
SHAPE00013,46.311184,10.871631,153
SHAPE00013,46.311035,10.871758,154
SHAPE00013,46.31009,10.872154,155
SHAPE00013,46.309566,10.872474,156
SHAPE00013,46.309193,10.872793,157
SHAPE00013,46.308887,10.873003,158
SHAPE00013,46.30871,10.87313,159
SHAPE00013,46.308594,10.87323,160
SHAPE00013,46.308468,10.873347,161
SHAPE00013,46.308437,10.87341,162
SHAPE00013,46.30843,10.873516,163
SHAPE00013,46.308483,10.87357,164
SHAPE00013,46.308544,10.873584,165
SHAPE00013,46.30866,10.873569,166
SHAPE00013,46.30885,10.873499,167
SHAPE00013,46.309277,10.873339,168
SHAPE00013,46.309696,10.873233,169
SHAPE00013,46.310173,10.873147,170
SHAPE00013,46.31044,10.873177,171
SHAPE00013,46.311295,10.873353,172
SHAPE00013,46.31167,10.873375,173
SHAPE00013,46.31187,10.873407,174
SHAPE00013,46.312153,10.87352,175
SHAPE00013,46.31255,10.873669,176
SHAPE00013,46.312748,10.873713,177
SHAPE00013,46.31294,10.873712,178
SHAPE00013,46.313038,10.87367,179
SHAPE00013,46.31317,10.873573,180
SHAPE00013,46.313507,10.873136,181
SHAPE00013,46.313942,10.872472,182
SHAPE00013,46.314148,10.87212,183
SHAPE00013,46.314316,10.871758,184
SHAPE00013,46.314434,10.871453,185
SHAPE00013,46.31456,10.870911,186
SHAPE00013,46.31466,10.870394,187
SHAPE00013,46.31472,10.870162,188
SHAPE00013,46.314785,10.870008,189
SHAPE00013,46.314827,10.869928,190
SHAPE00013,46.31492,10.869824,191
SHAPE00013,46.31503,10.86978,192
SHAPE00013,46.31529,10.86979,193
SHAPE00013,46.315704,10.869774,194
SHAPE00013,46.31612,10.86973,195
SHAPE00013,46.316334,10.869644,196
SHAPE00013,46.316467,10.869565,197
SHAPE00013,46.31663,10.869418,198
SHAPE00013,46.316902,10.869111,199
SHAPE00013,46.317024,10.868992,200
SHAPE00013,46.31717,10.86881,201
SHAPE00013,46.317265,10.868681,202
SHAPE00013,46.317368,10.868453,203
SHAPE00013,46.31749,10.867916,204
SHAPE00013,46.317593,10.867727,205
SHAPE00013,46.317654,10.867715,206
SHAPE00013,46.31769,10.867646,207
SHAPE00013,46.31769,10.867646,208
SHAPE00013,46.317654,10.867715,209
SHAPE00013,46.31771,10.867753,210
SHAPE00013,46.31773,10.867806,211
SHAPE00013,46.317745,10.868056,212
SHAPE00013,46.317696,10.868546,213
SHAPE00013,46.317684,10.868985,214
SHAPE00013,46.317677,10.869203,215
SHAPE00013,46.317593,10.869737,216
SHAPE00013,46.317375,10.871237,217
SHAPE00013,46.317356,10.871408,218
SHAPE00013,46.31729,10.871603,219
SHAPE00013,46.31706,10.872113,220
SHAPE00013,46.31701,10.872252,221
SHAPE00013,46.316994,10.872411,222
SHAPE00013,46.31699,10.872623,223
SHAPE00013,46.317005,10.872967,224
SHAPE00013,46.31703,10.8735,225
SHAPE00013,46.317028,10.873763,226
SHAPE00013,46.31703,10.87392,227
SHAPE00013,46.317055,10.874085,228
SHAPE00013,46.317093,10.874131,229
SHAPE00013,46.317142,10.874163,230
SHAPE00013,46.31721,10.874159,231
SHAPE00013,46.31725,10.874084,232
SHAPE00013,46.317276,10.873922,233
SHAPE00013,46.317337,10.873583,234
SHAPE00013,46.317368,10.873384,235
SHAPE00013,46.317425,10.873181,236
SHAPE00013,46.317524,10.873057,237
SHAPE00013,46.317795,10.872891,238
SHAPE00013,46.31802,10.872747,239
SHAPE00013,46.318283,10.872426,240
SHAPE00013,46.318375,10.872309,241
SHAPE00013,46.318504,10.872217,242
SHAPE00013,46.318687,10.872131,243
SHAPE00013,46.318775,10.87211,244
SHAPE00013,46.318943,10.872071,245
SHAPE00013,46.3191,10.872014,246
SHAPE00013,46.31939,10.871834,247
SHAPE00013,46.31957,10.87176,248
SHAPE00013,46.31968,10.871754,249
SHAPE00013,46.319748,10.871769,250
SHAPE00013,46.31985,10.871857,251
SHAPE00013,46.31998,10.871997,252
SHAPE00013,46.320152,10.872144,253
SHAPE00013,46.32034,10.872216,254
SHAPE00013,46.32066,10.872237,255
SHAPE00013,46.320995,10.872261,256
SHAPE00013,46.320995,10.872261,257
SHAPE00013,46.321136,10.872272,258
SHAPE00013,46.321327,10.872288,259
SHAPE00013,46.321507,10.872287,260
SHAPE00013,46.32188,10.872148,261
SHAPE00013,46.321957,10.872123,262
SHAPE00013,46.322014,10.872173,263
SHAPE00013,46.322044,10.872282,264
SHAPE00013,46.322033,10.872391,265
SHAPE00013,46.32186,10.872843,266
SHAPE00013,46.32175,10.873107,267
SHAPE00013,46.321556,10.873437,268
SHAPE00013,46.321434,10.873503,269
SHAPE00013,46.32132,10.87353,270
SHAPE00013,46.32113,10.873541,271
SHAPE00013,46.320908,10.873572,272
SHAPE00013,46.32084,10.873635,273
SHAPE00013,46.320724,10.873745,274
SHAPE00013,46.32056,10.873877,275
SHAPE00013,46.32033,10.873993,276
SHAPE00013,46.31996,10.874152,277
SHAPE00013,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00013,46.319572,10.87434,279
SHAPE00013,46.31953,10.874422,280
SHAPE00013,46.31955,10.874521,281
SHAPE00013,46.31959,10.874576,282
SHAPE00013,46.319633,10.874606,283
SHAPE00013,46.319798,10.874546,284
SHAPE00013,46.320026,10.874484,285
SHAPE00013,46.320873,10.87438,286
SHAPE00013,46.321262,10.874352,287
SHAPE00013,46.32147,10.874396,288
SHAPE00013,46.321674,10.874486,289
SHAPE00013,46.32186,10.874627,290
SHAPE00013,46.322197,10.874866,291
SHAPE00013,46.32248,10.875067,292
SHAPE00013,46.3226,10.875152,293
SHAPE00013,46.322914,10.875357,294
SHAPE00013,46.322952,10.875375,295
SHAPE00013,46.322952,10.875375,296
SHAPE00013,46.323063,10.87543,297
SHAPE00013,46.32322,10.875479,298
SHAPE00013,46.32336,10.875513,299
SHAPE00013,46.32343,10.875524,300
SHAPE00013,46.32354,10.87554,301
SHAPE00013,46.32383,10.875567,302
SHAPE00013,46.323875,10.875574,303
SHAPE00013,46.323902,10.875572,304
SHAPE00013,46.32408,10.875537,305
SHAPE00013,46.324276,10.875462,306
SHAPE00013,46.32474,10.875257,307
SHAPE00013,46.32495,10.875169,308
SHAPE00013,46.325047,10.875129,309
SHAPE00013,46.325176,10.875059,310
SHAPE00013,46.32532,10.874965,311
SHAPE00013,46.325417,10.874906,312
SHAPE00013,46.32553,10.874827,313
SHAPE00013,46.325592,10.874782,314
SHAPE00013,46.325653,10.87464,315
SHAPE00013,46.32583,10.874408,316
SHAPE00013,46.325916,10.874202,317
SHAPE00013,46.325916,10.874202,318
SHAPE00013,46.325924,10.874184,319
SHAPE00013,46.326035,10.873917,320
SHAPE00013,46.326176,10.873613,321
SHAPE00013,46.326267,10.873423,322
SHAPE00013,46.326286,10.87339,323
SHAPE00013,46.326466,10.873237,324
SHAPE00013,46.32651,10.873171,325
SHAPE00013,46.326595,10.873082,326
SHAPE00013,46.326664,10.873002,327
SHAPE00013,46.326794,10.872858,328
SHAPE00013,46.327065,10.87255,329
SHAPE00013,46.32709,10.87251,330
SHAPE00013,46.32717,10.872422,331
SHAPE00013,46.327255,10.872328,332
SHAPE00013,46.32729,10.872286,333
SHAPE00013,46.327335,10.872232,334
SHAPE00013,46.327377,10.872186,335
SHAPE00013,46.327377,10.872186,336
SHAPE00013,46.327415,10.872146,337
SHAPE00013,46.32758,10.871964,338
SHAPE00013,46.327606,10.871933,339
SHAPE00013,46.327747,10.871802,340
SHAPE00013,46.327858,10.871758,341
SHAPE00013,46.32793,10.871763,342
SHAPE00013,46.327972,10.871811,343
SHAPE00013,46.32799,10.871833,344
SHAPE00013,46.328087,10.871922,345
SHAPE00013,46.328163,10.872039,346
SHAPE00013,46.328186,10.872212,347
SHAPE00013,46.328175,10.872402,348
SHAPE00013,46.32812,10.872595,349
SHAPE00013,46.327755,10.873435,350
SHAPE00013,46.327583,10.873861,351
SHAPE00013,46.32749,10.874246,352
SHAPE00013,46.327473,10.874674,353
SHAPE00013,46.327496,10.874989,354
SHAPE00013,46.327545,10.875239,355
SHAPE00013,46.32768,10.875649,356
SHAPE00013,46.3278,10.875961,357
SHAPE00013,46.327953,10.876271,358
SHAPE00013,46.328106,10.876496,359
SHAPE00013,46.32841,10.876784,360
SHAPE00013,46.32945,10.877563,361
SHAPE00013,46.329723,10.877782,362
SHAPE00013,46.329838,10.877874,363
SHAPE00013,46.33029,10.87822,364
SHAPE00013,46.330357,10.878267,365
SHAPE00013,46.33042,10.878234,366
SHAPE00013,46.33048,10.87818,367
SHAPE00013,46.33065,10.877987,368
SHAPE00013,46.33069,10.877995,369
SHAPE00013,46.330727,10.878005,370
SHAPE00013,46.330776,10.878034,371
SHAPE00013,46.33083,10.878072,372
SHAPE00013,46.330868,10.878141,373
SHAPE00013,46.330917,10.878257,374
SHAPE00013,46.331112,10.878561,375
SHAPE00013,46.331367,10.878869,376
SHAPE00013,46.33178,10.879297,377
SHAPE00013,46.332233,10.879759,378
SHAPE00013,46.332386,10.879982,379
SHAPE00013,46.332386,10.879982,380
SHAPE00013,46.332474,10.880126,381
SHAPE00013,46.332596,10.880401,382
SHAPE00013,46.332584,10.880592,383
SHAPE00013,46.33256,10.880888,384
SHAPE00013,46.332558,10.88095,385
SHAPE00013,46.332535,10.881881,386
SHAPE00013,46.332523,10.881984,387
SHAPE00013,46.332508,10.882051,388
SHAPE00013,46.33247,10.882143,389
SHAPE00013,46.33244,10.882197,390
SHAPE00013,46.33217,10.88273,391
SHAPE00013,46.33201,10.883084,392
SHAPE00013,46.33189,10.883459,393
SHAPE00013,46.331806,10.883702,394
SHAPE00013,46.331757,10.883769,395
SHAPE00013,46.331726,10.883782,396
SHAPE00013,46.331753,10.883963,397
SHAPE00013,46.331787,10.884173,398
SHAPE00013,46.33183,10.884369,399
SHAPE00013,46.332047,10.885326,400
SHAPE00013,46.332104,10.885522,401
SHAPE00013,46.332268,10.885958,402
SHAPE00013,46.3323,10.886044,403
SHAPE00013,46.332336,10.886139,404
SHAPE00013,46.333008,10.887889,405
SHAPE00013,46.333035,10.887956,406
SHAPE00013,46.333252,10.888469,407
SHAPE00013,46.333267,10.888502,408
SHAPE00013,46.333267,10.888502,409
SHAPE00013,46.333466,10.888989,410
SHAPE00013,46.333878,10.890039,411
SHAPE00013,46.334217,10.890736,412
SHAPE00013,46.334354,10.891025,413
SHAPE00013,46.33483,10.891792,414
SHAPE00013,46.336205,10.893718,415
SHAPE00013,46.33651,10.894157,416
SHAPE00013,46.33741,10.89543,417
SHAPE00013,46.33771,10.895855,418
SHAPE00013,46.338318,10.896714,419
SHAPE00013,46.338905,10.897578,420
SHAPE00013,46.339527,10.898598,421
SHAPE00013,46.33969,10.898923,422
SHAPE00013,46.33977,10.898886,423
SHAPE00013,46.339825,10.89888,424
SHAPE00013,46.340023,10.899099,425
SHAPE00013,46.34027,10.899453,426
SHAPE00013,46.340374,10.899565,427
SHAPE00013,46.340576,10.899765,428
SHAPE00013,46.340744,10.899937,429
SHAPE00013,46.341038,10.900162,430
SHAPE00013,46.341198,10.900276,431
SHAPE00013,46.341198,10.900276,432
SHAPE00013,46.341377,10.900404,433
SHAPE00013,46.342,10.900802,434
SHAPE00013,46.342865,10.901379,435
SHAPE00013,46.343063,10.901504,436
SHAPE00013,46.34313,10.901551,437
SHAPE00013,46.34351,10.901917,438
SHAPE00013,46.34377,10.902298,439
SHAPE00013,46.343803,10.902339,440
SHAPE00013,46.34395,10.902452,441
SHAPE00013,46.34408,10.902623,442
SHAPE00013,46.34416,10.902748,443
SHAPE00013,46.344254,10.902873,444
SHAPE00013,46.344276,10.902894,445
SHAPE00013,46.344547,10.903126,446
SHAPE00013,46.34475,10.903362,447
SHAPE00013,46.344784,10.903404,448
SHAPE00013,46.34487,10.903507,449
SHAPE00013,46.3451,10.903731,450
SHAPE00013,46.3451,10.903731,451
SHAPE00013,46.34516,10.903791,452
SHAPE00013,46.34523,10.90386,453
SHAPE00013,46.34545,10.904076,454
SHAPE00013,46.345673,10.904295,455
SHAPE00013,46.34587,10.904462,456
SHAPE00013,46.345924,10.904506,457
SHAPE00013,46.34606,10.904641,458
SHAPE00013,46.346214,10.904852,459
SHAPE00013,46.34654,10.905279,460
SHAPE00013,46.346874,10.905578,461
SHAPE00013,46.347317,10.905841,462
SHAPE00013,46.347633,10.905997,463
SHAPE00013,46.34785,10.906101,464
SHAPE00013,46.347958,10.906153,465
SHAPE00013,46.34837,10.906463,466
SHAPE00013,46.348667,10.906783,467
SHAPE00013,46.34883,10.907098,468
SHAPE00013,46.349075,10.907713,469
SHAPE00013,46.34929,10.908274,470
SHAPE00013,46.34939,10.90855,471
SHAPE00013,46.349518,10.908902,472
SHAPE00013,46.34956,10.909007,473
SHAPE00013,46.349594,10.909103,474
SHAPE00013,46.3497,10.909359,475
SHAPE00013,46.34977,10.90951,476
SHAPE00013,46.34979,10.909549,477
SHAPE00013,46.349815,10.909595,478
SHAPE00013,46.34989,10.909746,479
SHAPE00013,46.349957,10.909834,480
SHAPE00013,46.349957,10.909834,481
SHAPE00013,46.35003,10.909927,482
SHAPE00013,46.350105,10.910019,483
SHAPE00013,46.350166,10.910078,484
SHAPE00013,46.35018,10.910096,485
SHAPE00013,46.35026,10.910174,486
SHAPE00013,46.350395,10.910279,487
SHAPE00013,46.350586,10.910415,488
SHAPE00013,46.350628,10.91045,489
SHAPE00013,46.35079,10.910561,490
SHAPE00013,46.350933,10.910682,491
SHAPE00013,46.35097,10.910717,492
SHAPE00013,46.35101,10.910754,493
SHAPE00013,46.350986,10.910963,494
SHAPE00013,46.350983,10.911173,495
SHAPE00013,46.350983,10.911458,496
SHAPE00013,46.350983,10.91153,497
SHAPE00013,46.350983,10.912495,498
SHAPE00013,46.35105,10.912726,499
SHAPE00013,46.351105,10.912907,500
SHAPE00013,46.35126,10.913087,501
SHAPE00013,46.351505,10.913327,502
SHAPE00013,46.35163,10.913438,503
SHAPE00013,46.35168,10.913492,504
SHAPE00013,46.35174,10.913559,505
SHAPE00013,46.351814,10.913623,506
SHAPE00013,46.3519,10.913701,507
SHAPE00013,46.351955,10.913768,508
SHAPE00013,46.352016,10.913863,509
SHAPE00013,46.352043,10.913907,510
SHAPE00013,46.352085,10.913978,511
SHAPE00013,46.352318,10.914504,512
SHAPE00013,46.35238,10.914615,513
SHAPE00013,46.35254,10.914976,514
SHAPE00013,46.352734,10.914745,515
SHAPE00013,46.352734,10.914745,516
SHAPE00013,46.352764,10.914709,517
SHAPE00013,46.352894,10.914562,518
SHAPE00013,46.352917,10.914496,519
SHAPE00013,46.352943,10.91442,520
SHAPE00013,46.35292,10.914211,521
SHAPE00013,46.3529,10.914124,522
SHAPE00013,46.352848,10.914069,523
SHAPE00013,46.35278,10.914146,524
SHAPE00013,46.35238,10.914615,525
SHAPE00013,46.35254,10.914976,526
SHAPE00013,46.35259,10.915157,527
SHAPE00013,46.35263,10.915338,528
SHAPE00013,46.35273,10.915772,529
SHAPE00013,46.35279,10.916231,530
SHAPE00013,46.35283,10.916506,531
SHAPE00013,46.352837,10.916595,532
SHAPE00013,46.352962,10.916535,533
SHAPE00013,46.353207,10.916383,534
SHAPE00013,46.353302,10.916328,535
SHAPE00013,46.353355,10.916371,536
SHAPE00013,46.35344,10.91663,537
SHAPE00013,46.353508,10.916877,538
SHAPE00014,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE00014,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE00014,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE00014,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE00014,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE00014,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE00014,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE00014,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE00014,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE00014,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE00014,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE00014,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE00014,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE00014,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE00014,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE00014,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE00014,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE00014,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE00014,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE00014,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE00014,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE00014,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE00014,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE00014,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE00014,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE00014,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE00014,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE00014,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE00014,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE00014,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE00014,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE00014,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE00014,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE00014,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE00014,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE00014,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE00014,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE00014,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE00014,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE00014,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE00014,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE00014,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE00014,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE00014,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE00014,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE00014,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE00014,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE00014,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE00014,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE00014,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE00014,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE00014,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE00014,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE00014,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE00014,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE00014,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE00014,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE00014,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE00014,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE00014,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE00014,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE00014,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE00014,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE00014,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE00014,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE00014,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE00014,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE00014,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE00014,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE00014,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE00014,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE00014,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE00014,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE00014,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE00014,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE00014,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE00014,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE00014,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE00014,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE00014,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE00014,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE00014,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE00014,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE00014,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE00014,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE00014,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE00014,46.319786,11.046565,87
SHAPE00014,46.319885,11.046535,88
SHAPE00014,46.320484,11.046355,89
SHAPE00014,46.320644,11.046372,90
SHAPE00014,46.320915,11.046501,91
SHAPE00014,46.321014,11.046586,92
SHAPE00014,46.321255,11.046819,93
SHAPE00014,46.321568,11.047215,94
SHAPE00014,46.322166,11.047695,95
SHAPE00014,46.322956,11.048257,96
SHAPE00014,46.32309,11.048414,97
SHAPE00014,46.323204,11.048588,98
SHAPE00014,46.323494,11.049008,99
SHAPE00014,46.323654,11.049103,100
SHAPE00014,46.323933,11.049129,101
SHAPE00014,46.324833,11.048931,102
SHAPE00014,46.325123,11.048888,103
SHAPE00014,46.32536,11.048888,104
SHAPE00014,46.325516,11.048948,105
SHAPE00014,46.3256,11.049028,106
SHAPE00014,46.325653,11.049077,107
SHAPE00014,46.326,11.049515,108
SHAPE00014,46.326168,11.049609,109
SHAPE00014,46.326298,11.049635,110
SHAPE00014,46.32651,11.049655,111
SHAPE00014,46.326824,11.049644,112
SHAPE00014,46.327606,11.049649,113
SHAPE00014,46.3278,11.049566,114
SHAPE00014,46.327988,11.049541,115
SHAPE00014,46.328087,11.049549,116
SHAPE00014,46.32828,11.049688,117
SHAPE00014,46.32856,11.050116,118
SHAPE00014,46.329025,11.050646,119
SHAPE00014,46.329094,11.050711,120
SHAPE00014,46.329247,11.050906,121
SHAPE00014,46.329323,11.051115,122
SHAPE00014,46.329494,11.051793,123
SHAPE00014,46.32959,11.05202,124
SHAPE00014,46.32975,11.05223,125
SHAPE00014,46.32985,11.052359,126
SHAPE00014,46.32995,11.052466,127
SHAPE00014,46.3301,11.05263,128
SHAPE00014,46.330147,11.052649,129
SHAPE00014,46.330196,11.052669,130
SHAPE00014,46.330433,11.052768,131
SHAPE00014,46.33058,11.052803,132
SHAPE00014,46.330696,11.052807,133
SHAPE00014,46.330845,11.052746,134
SHAPE00014,46.330948,11.052663,135
SHAPE00014,46.33101,11.052629,136
SHAPE00014,46.331234,11.052604,137
SHAPE00014,46.33136,11.052647,138
SHAPE00014,46.331726,11.052732,139
SHAPE00014,46.332024,11.052797,140
SHAPE00014,46.332478,11.05293,141
SHAPE00014,46.332638,11.052929,142
SHAPE00014,46.332703,11.052918,143
SHAPE00014,46.33304,11.052856,144
SHAPE00014,46.33315,11.052827,145
SHAPE00014,46.333275,11.052793,146
SHAPE00014,46.33358,11.052646,147
SHAPE00014,46.333843,11.052521,148
SHAPE00014,46.33417,11.052344,149
SHAPE00014,46.33428,11.052258,150
SHAPE00014,46.33475,11.051967,151
SHAPE00014,46.334858,11.051846,152
SHAPE00014,46.334957,11.051767,153
SHAPE00014,46.33504,11.051663,154
SHAPE00014,46.335384,11.051464,155
SHAPE00014,46.335968,11.051321,156
SHAPE00014,46.33611,11.051192,157
SHAPE00014,46.33616,11.05112,158
SHAPE00014,46.33618,11.051086,159
SHAPE00014,46.33622,11.051026,160
SHAPE00014,46.33638,11.05084,161
SHAPE00014,46.336582,11.050737,162
SHAPE00014,46.336937,11.050716,163
SHAPE00014,46.33706,11.050729,164
SHAPE00014,46.337868,11.050639,165
SHAPE00014,46.337982,11.050679,166
SHAPE00014,46.33816,11.050867,167
SHAPE00014,46.338314,11.051039,168
SHAPE00014,46.33834,11.051069,169
SHAPE00014,46.33863,11.051387,170
SHAPE00014,46.338665,11.051423,171
SHAPE00014,46.33906,11.051856,172
SHAPE00014,46.3391,11.051897,173
SHAPE00014,46.33957,11.052224,174
SHAPE00014,46.33991,11.05248,175
SHAPE00014,46.340008,11.052583,176
SHAPE00014,46.340187,11.052785,177
SHAPE00014,46.340485,11.053102,178
SHAPE00014,46.341167,11.053612,179
SHAPE00014,46.341167,11.053612,180
SHAPE00014,46.34127,11.053688,181
SHAPE00014,46.342167,11.05433,182
SHAPE00014,46.342346,11.054462,183
SHAPE00014,46.342445,11.054534,184
SHAPE00014,46.342728,11.054825,185
SHAPE00014,46.343098,11.055289,186
SHAPE00014,46.3433,11.055532,187
SHAPE00014,46.34349,11.0557,188
SHAPE00014,46.34357,11.055771,189
SHAPE00014,46.343838,11.055943,190
SHAPE00014,46.344067,11.056008,191
SHAPE00014,46.344276,11.05602,192
SHAPE00014,46.344982,11.056003,193
SHAPE00014,46.345108,11.056066,194
SHAPE00014,46.345192,11.056135,195
SHAPE00014,46.34527,11.056163,196
SHAPE00014,46.34534,11.056177,197
SHAPE00014,46.34536,11.056164,198
SHAPE00014,46.34546,11.056095,199
SHAPE00014,46.345474,11.056045,200
SHAPE00014,46.34555,11.055946,201
SHAPE00014,46.345673,11.055868,202
SHAPE00014,46.34601,11.055758,203
SHAPE00014,46.34616,11.05574,204
SHAPE00014,46.346413,11.055761,205
SHAPE00014,46.34643,11.055762,206
SHAPE00014,46.346935,11.055833,207
SHAPE00014,46.34736,11.055876,208
SHAPE00014,46.34825,11.056014,209
SHAPE00014,46.34853,11.056022,210
SHAPE00014,46.34872,11.055946,211
SHAPE00014,46.348858,11.055882,212
SHAPE00014,46.348984,11.055854,213
SHAPE00014,46.34914,11.055861,214
SHAPE00014,46.349426,11.055944,215
SHAPE00014,46.350075,11.056208,216
SHAPE00014,46.350735,11.056476,217
SHAPE00014,46.35097,11.056535,218
SHAPE00014,46.35113,11.056529,219
SHAPE00014,46.351242,11.056476,220
SHAPE00014,46.3521,11.055928,221
SHAPE00014,46.352314,11.055729,222
SHAPE00014,46.35241,11.05559,223
SHAPE00014,46.352837,11.05457,224
SHAPE00014,46.352837,11.054481,225
SHAPE00014,46.352802,11.054369,226
SHAPE00014,46.352757,11.054314,227
SHAPE00014,46.35269,11.054291,228
SHAPE00014,46.352615,11.054317,229
SHAPE00014,46.35256,11.054338,230
SHAPE00014,46.352337,11.054436,231
SHAPE00014,46.352146,11.05445,232
SHAPE00014,46.35181,11.054325,233
SHAPE00014,46.35167,11.054219,234
SHAPE00014,46.35154,11.054089,235
SHAPE00014,46.35095,11.053264,236
SHAPE00014,46.350796,11.052971,237
SHAPE00014,46.350704,11.052625,238
SHAPE00014,46.35065,11.052405,239
SHAPE00014,46.350548,11.052035,240
SHAPE00014,46.350517,11.051922,241
SHAPE00014,46.350456,11.051724,242
SHAPE00014,46.35043,11.05151,243
SHAPE00014,46.350437,11.051384,244
SHAPE00014,46.350494,11.051194,245
SHAPE00014,46.350742,11.050714,246
SHAPE00014,46.350964,11.0503,247
SHAPE00014,46.3512,11.049855,248
SHAPE00014,46.351418,11.04945,249
SHAPE00014,46.351677,11.048934,250
SHAPE00014,46.351917,11.048433,251
SHAPE00014,46.35206,11.048073,252
SHAPE00014,46.352108,11.047935,253
SHAPE00014,46.35222,11.047614,254
SHAPE00014,46.352333,11.047247,255
SHAPE00014,46.352413,11.046979,256
SHAPE00014,46.352448,11.046866,257
SHAPE00014,46.35251,11.046666,258
SHAPE00014,46.35251,11.046666,259
SHAPE00014,46.352512,11.046649,260
SHAPE00014,46.35256,11.046505,261
SHAPE00014,46.35271,11.046005,262
SHAPE00014,46.353058,11.044856,263
SHAPE00014,46.353127,11.044632,264
SHAPE00014,46.35328,11.044127,265
SHAPE00014,46.35345,11.043564,266
SHAPE00014,46.353504,11.043386,267
SHAPE00014,46.353546,11.043244,268
SHAPE00014,46.35365,11.042897,269
SHAPE00014,46.35379,11.042443,270
SHAPE00014,46.35391,11.042122,271
SHAPE00014,46.354027,11.041808,272
SHAPE00014,46.354053,11.04174,273
SHAPE00014,46.3541,11.041616,274
SHAPE00014,46.354286,11.041175,275
SHAPE00014,46.35457,11.040537,276
SHAPE00014,46.354675,11.040322,277
SHAPE00014,46.35485,11.040044,278
SHAPE00014,46.3559,11.038679,279
SHAPE00014,46.356194,11.038299,280
SHAPE00014,46.356308,11.038119,281
SHAPE00014,46.356308,11.038119,282
SHAPE00014,46.356358,11.038044,283
SHAPE00014,46.356556,11.037734,284
SHAPE00014,46.356663,11.037602,285
SHAPE00014,46.356754,11.03751,286
SHAPE00014,46.356926,11.03739,287
SHAPE00014,46.35707,11.037329,288
SHAPE00014,46.35729,11.037276,289
SHAPE00014,46.357826,11.037268,290
SHAPE00014,46.358513,11.037267,291
SHAPE00014,46.35863,11.037291,292
SHAPE00014,46.3589,11.037354,293
SHAPE00014,46.3591,11.037422,294
SHAPE00014,46.35993,11.037659,295
SHAPE00014,46.36027,11.03775,296
SHAPE00014,46.360485,11.037769,297
SHAPE00014,46.3607,11.037765,298
SHAPE00014,46.36088,11.037739,299
SHAPE00014,46.361042,11.037694,300
SHAPE00014,46.361206,11.037634,301
SHAPE00014,46.361397,11.037543,302
SHAPE00014,46.361588,11.037425,303
SHAPE00014,46.361717,11.037329,304
SHAPE00014,46.361717,11.037329,305
SHAPE00014,46.361732,11.037316,306
SHAPE00014,46.361874,11.037192,307
SHAPE00014,46.361923,11.037139,308
SHAPE00014,46.362057,11.036987,309
SHAPE00014,46.362194,11.036809,310
SHAPE00014,46.36239,11.036469,311
SHAPE00014,46.362488,11.036299,312
SHAPE00014,46.362568,11.036195,313
SHAPE00014,46.362663,11.036111,314
SHAPE00014,46.36277,11.036044,315
SHAPE00014,46.362877,11.036006,316
SHAPE00014,46.363007,11.035991,317
SHAPE00014,46.363144,11.035979,318
SHAPE00014,46.36344,11.035956,319
SHAPE00014,46.3637,11.035931,320
SHAPE00014,46.36384,11.035913,321
SHAPE00014,46.364063,11.03584,322
SHAPE00014,46.36429,11.035693,323
SHAPE00014,46.364353,11.035651,324
SHAPE00014,46.36454,11.035614,325
SHAPE00014,46.364647,11.035624,326
SHAPE00014,46.364677,11.035645,327
SHAPE00014,46.364716,11.035651,328
SHAPE00014,46.36471,11.035918,329
SHAPE00014,46.36469,11.036312,330
SHAPE00014,46.364685,11.036412,331
SHAPE00014,46.364685,11.036412,332
SHAPE00014,46.364677,11.03653,333
SHAPE00014,46.364662,11.036815,334
SHAPE00014,46.364605,11.038538,335
SHAPE00014,46.364594,11.038619,336
SHAPE00014,46.36459,11.038632,337
SHAPE00014,46.364586,11.038651,338
SHAPE00015,46.154957,11.732966,1
SHAPE00015,46.155113,11.732851,2
SHAPE00015,46.155373,11.73269,3
SHAPE00015,46.155697,11.732326,4
SHAPE00015,46.155914,11.732047,5
SHAPE00015,46.156113,11.731692,6
SHAPE00015,46.15629,11.731359,7
SHAPE00015,46.156345,11.731104,8
SHAPE00015,46.1564,11.730847,9
SHAPE00015,46.156414,11.730838,10
SHAPE00015,46.15661,11.730731,11
SHAPE00015,46.156845,11.730516,12
SHAPE00015,46.157227,11.729961,13
SHAPE00015,46.157593,11.729428,14
SHAPE00015,46.15782,11.729139,15
SHAPE00015,46.158092,11.728848,16
SHAPE00015,46.158356,11.728621,17
SHAPE00015,46.15863,11.728389,18
SHAPE00015,46.159016,11.728081,19
SHAPE00015,46.15931,11.727859,20
SHAPE00015,46.15956,11.727629,21
SHAPE00015,46.15958,11.727604,22
SHAPE00015,46.15958,11.727604,23
SHAPE00015,46.15967,11.727491,24
SHAPE00015,46.159714,11.727425,25
SHAPE00015,46.159924,11.726951,26
SHAPE00015,46.160007,11.726795,27
SHAPE00015,46.160316,11.726491,28
SHAPE00015,46.16048,11.726213,29
SHAPE00015,46.160683,11.725776,30
SHAPE00015,46.16155,11.723973,31
SHAPE00015,46.162003,11.72298,32
SHAPE00015,46.162117,11.722758,33
SHAPE00015,46.162117,11.722758,34
SHAPE00015,46.162125,11.722743,35
SHAPE00015,46.162296,11.722642,36
SHAPE00015,46.162395,11.722521,37
SHAPE00015,46.162464,11.722363,38
SHAPE00015,46.16258,11.721982,39
SHAPE00015,46.162685,11.721654,40
SHAPE00015,46.162823,11.721342,41
SHAPE00015,46.162952,11.720892,42
SHAPE00015,46.16306,11.720575,43
SHAPE00015,46.16315,11.720287,44
SHAPE00015,46.16342,11.718928,45
SHAPE00015,46.163578,11.718103,46
SHAPE00015,46.163605,11.71797,47
SHAPE00015,46.163807,11.717611,48
SHAPE00015,46.164032,11.717161,49
SHAPE00015,46.164055,11.717044,50
SHAPE00015,46.164227,11.71611,51
SHAPE00015,46.16428,11.71594,52
SHAPE00015,46.164577,11.715439,53
SHAPE00015,46.16479,11.714872,54
SHAPE00015,46.164967,11.714493,55
SHAPE00015,46.16549,11.713709,56
SHAPE00015,46.165718,11.713259,57
SHAPE00015,46.165962,11.712772,58
SHAPE00015,46.166077,11.712468,59
SHAPE00015,46.166134,11.712313,60
SHAPE00015,46.166237,11.712134,61
SHAPE00015,46.166565,11.711627,62
SHAPE00015,46.166794,11.711139,63
SHAPE00015,46.167053,11.710453,64
SHAPE00015,46.16714,11.710288,65
SHAPE00015,46.167187,11.710228,66
SHAPE00015,46.167187,11.710228,67
SHAPE00015,46.16723,11.710168,68
SHAPE00015,46.16731,11.710067,69
SHAPE00015,46.16741,11.70999,70
SHAPE00015,46.167625,11.709767,71
SHAPE00015,46.167683,11.709725,72
SHAPE00015,46.167778,11.709674,73
SHAPE00015,46.16805,11.709555,74
SHAPE00015,46.168125,11.709546,75
SHAPE00015,46.168186,11.709568,76
SHAPE00015,46.16827,11.709642,77
SHAPE00015,46.16836,11.709725,78
SHAPE00015,46.1684,11.709736,79
SHAPE00015,46.168446,11.709749,80
SHAPE00015,46.16852,11.709733,81
SHAPE00015,46.168606,11.709666,82
SHAPE00015,46.168648,11.709621,83
SHAPE00015,46.16867,11.709546,84
SHAPE00015,46.16868,11.709421,85
SHAPE00015,46.168694,11.70909,86
SHAPE00015,46.16871,11.709026,87
SHAPE00015,46.168743,11.708948,88
SHAPE00015,46.168983,11.708658,89
SHAPE00015,46.16979,11.707652,90
SHAPE00015,46.169872,11.707537,91
SHAPE00015,46.16993,11.707398,92
SHAPE00015,46.170013,11.707231,93
SHAPE00015,46.170097,11.706971,94
SHAPE00015,46.170135,11.706889,95
SHAPE00015,46.170193,11.706784,96
SHAPE00015,46.17053,11.706328,97
SHAPE00015,46.1706,11.706232,98
SHAPE00015,46.170624,11.706144,99
SHAPE00015,46.17065,11.706044,100
SHAPE00015,46.1707,11.705803,101
SHAPE00015,46.170734,11.705702,102
SHAPE00015,46.170914,11.705232,103
SHAPE00015,46.170998,11.705061,104
SHAPE00015,46.171097,11.70488,105
SHAPE00015,46.1712,11.704728,106
SHAPE00015,46.171272,11.70462,107
SHAPE00015,46.17159,11.70425,108
SHAPE00015,46.17174,11.704061,109
SHAPE00015,46.171944,11.703881,110
SHAPE00015,46.17214,11.703713,111
SHAPE00015,46.17242,11.703479,112
SHAPE00015,46.172867,11.703092,113
SHAPE00015,46.173145,11.702838,114
SHAPE00015,46.173286,11.702702,115
SHAPE00015,46.173347,11.702621,116
SHAPE00015,46.173435,11.702502,117
SHAPE00015,46.173805,11.70188,118
SHAPE00015,46.17389,11.701739,119
SHAPE00015,46.17395,11.701649,120
SHAPE00015,46.174007,11.70159,121
SHAPE00015,46.174088,11.701512,122
SHAPE00015,46.174194,11.701389,123
SHAPE00015,46.174473,11.7011,124
SHAPE00015,46.174614,11.70098,125
SHAPE00015,46.174747,11.700866,126
SHAPE00015,46.174923,11.700718,127
SHAPE00015,46.17555,11.700232,128
SHAPE00015,46.175648,11.700151,129
SHAPE00015,46.17578,11.700054,130
SHAPE00015,46.175934,11.69996,131
SHAPE00015,46.17602,11.69989,132
SHAPE00015,46.176197,11.699779,133
SHAPE00015,46.176403,11.699613,134
SHAPE00015,46.176537,11.699493,135
SHAPE00015,46.17672,11.699312,136
SHAPE00015,46.177048,11.699037,137
SHAPE00015,46.177452,11.698661,138
SHAPE00015,46.17761,11.698469,139
SHAPE00015,46.177814,11.698221,140
SHAPE00015,46.177933,11.69807,141
SHAPE00015,46.17818,11.697637,142
SHAPE00015,46.178486,11.69712,143
SHAPE00015,46.17859,11.696883,144
SHAPE00015,46.17868,11.696691,145
SHAPE00015,46.17874,11.696612,146
SHAPE00015,46.17885,11.696507,147
SHAPE00015,46.179035,11.696385,148
SHAPE00015,46.17918,11.696242,149
SHAPE00015,46.17945,11.695961,150
SHAPE00015,46.17956,11.695897,151
SHAPE00015,46.179676,11.695833,152
SHAPE00015,46.18007,11.695647,153
SHAPE00015,46.180603,11.695379,154
SHAPE00015,46.180733,11.695283,155
SHAPE00015,46.180813,11.695208,156
SHAPE00015,46.18112,11.694797,157
SHAPE00015,46.181206,11.69466,158
SHAPE00015,46.18138,11.694269,159
SHAPE00015,46.181564,11.693847,160
SHAPE00015,46.18162,11.693751,161
SHAPE00015,46.181713,11.693615,162
SHAPE00015,46.18203,11.693282,163
SHAPE00015,46.182083,11.69321,164
SHAPE00015,46.182114,11.693164,165
SHAPE00015,46.182167,11.69306,166
SHAPE00015,46.182266,11.692833,167
SHAPE00015,46.182358,11.692602,168
SHAPE00015,46.182377,11.692546,169
SHAPE00015,46.1824,11.692501,170
SHAPE00015,46.182518,11.692371,171
SHAPE00015,46.182575,11.692322,172
SHAPE00015,46.182674,11.692274,173
SHAPE00015,46.182755,11.692239,174
SHAPE00015,46.18313,11.692124,175
SHAPE00015,46.183193,11.692108,176
SHAPE00015,46.18352,11.692027,177
SHAPE00015,46.183727,11.691984,178
SHAPE00015,46.183792,11.691974,179
SHAPE00015,46.183857,11.691968,180
SHAPE00015,46.18394,11.691992,181
SHAPE00015,46.184185,11.692115,182
SHAPE00015,46.18426,11.692137,183
SHAPE00015,46.184433,11.692154,184
SHAPE00015,46.18462,11.692134,185
SHAPE00015,46.18467,11.692119,186
SHAPE00015,46.184742,11.692076,187
SHAPE00015,46.18492,11.69189,188
SHAPE00015,46.185005,11.691796,189
SHAPE00015,46.185074,11.691736,190
SHAPE00015,46.185135,11.691709,191
SHAPE00015,46.18548,11.691455,192
SHAPE00015,46.18557,11.691364,193
SHAPE00015,46.185616,11.691306,194
SHAPE00015,46.18585,11.690993,195
SHAPE00015,46.18589,11.690952,196
SHAPE00015,46.18598,11.690881,197
SHAPE00015,46.18609,11.690803,198
SHAPE00015,46.186253,11.690691,199
SHAPE00015,46.18635,11.690599,200
SHAPE00015,46.18642,11.690537,201
SHAPE00015,46.186657,11.690224,202
SHAPE00015,46.186832,11.689964,203
SHAPE00015,46.18688,11.689899,204
SHAPE00015,46.18692,11.689834,205
SHAPE00015,46.186977,11.689764,206
SHAPE00015,46.1874,11.689349,207
SHAPE00015,46.187756,11.688872,208
SHAPE00015,46.18787,11.688777,209
SHAPE00015,46.187943,11.688734,210
SHAPE00015,46.188007,11.688705,211
SHAPE00015,46.188297,11.688654,212
SHAPE00015,46.188457,11.688625,213
SHAPE00015,46.18854,11.688601,214
SHAPE00015,46.188633,11.688554,215
SHAPE00015,46.1888,11.688398,216
SHAPE00015,46.18948,11.68779,217
SHAPE00015,46.189575,11.687699,218
SHAPE00015,46.189663,11.687611,219
SHAPE00015,46.189728,11.687527,220
SHAPE00015,46.189777,11.68745,221
SHAPE00015,46.189877,11.687274,222
SHAPE00015,46.19024,11.686515,223
SHAPE00015,46.191,11.684873,224
SHAPE00015,46.19136,11.68419,225
SHAPE00015,46.191673,11.683666,226
SHAPE00015,46.192055,11.683088,227
SHAPE00015,46.1927,11.682087,228
SHAPE00015,46.19336,11.681073,229
SHAPE00015,46.194378,11.679519,230
SHAPE00015,46.194504,11.679327,231
SHAPE00015,46.19459,11.679218,232
SHAPE00015,46.19474,11.679081,233
SHAPE00015,46.194805,11.679308,234
SHAPE00015,46.19485,11.679523,235
SHAPE00015,46.194874,11.679674,236
SHAPE00015,46.194893,11.679969,237
SHAPE00015,46.19491,11.680176,238
SHAPE00015,46.19493,11.680455,239
SHAPE00015,46.19497,11.680639,240
SHAPE00015,46.19493,11.680927,241
SHAPE00015,46.194885,11.680947,242
SHAPE00015,46.194885,11.680947,243
SHAPE00015,46.19493,11.680927,244
SHAPE00015,46.19594,11.680514,245
SHAPE00015,46.196022,11.680457,246
SHAPE00015,46.196068,11.680349,247
SHAPE00015,46.196266,11.679868,248
SHAPE00015,46.196278,11.679842,249
SHAPE00015,46.19636,11.679716,250
SHAPE00015,46.196415,11.679651,251
SHAPE00015,46.19655,11.679503,252
SHAPE00015,46.19659,11.679463,253
SHAPE00015,46.19684,11.67923,254
SHAPE00015,46.196865,11.679179,255
SHAPE00015,46.197063,11.678881,256
SHAPE00015,46.197105,11.678808,257
SHAPE00015,46.197147,11.678723,258
SHAPE00015,46.197216,11.678813,259
SHAPE00015,46.197235,11.678866,260
SHAPE00015,46.197235,11.678866,261
SHAPE00015,46.197216,11.678813,262
SHAPE00015,46.197147,11.678723,263
SHAPE00015,46.197178,11.678634,264
SHAPE00015,46.197197,11.678556,265
SHAPE00015,46.197224,11.678415,266
SHAPE00015,46.197258,11.678292,267
SHAPE00015,46.197296,11.678175,268
SHAPE00015,46.197334,11.678059,269
SHAPE00015,46.197384,11.677947,270
SHAPE00015,46.197487,11.677788,271
SHAPE00015,46.197723,11.677532,272
SHAPE00015,46.19775,11.677494,273
SHAPE00015,46.197792,11.677422,274
SHAPE00015,46.197826,11.677316,275
SHAPE00015,46.197853,11.677192,276
SHAPE00015,46.19787,11.677053,277
SHAPE00015,46.19797,11.676218,278
SHAPE00015,46.19801,11.675925,279
SHAPE00015,46.198017,11.675835,280
SHAPE00015,46.19803,11.675729,281
SHAPE00016,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00016,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00016,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00016,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00016,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00016,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00016,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00016,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00016,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00016,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00016,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00016,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00016,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00016,46.034637,10.728354,14
SHAPE00016,46.034782,10.728436,15
SHAPE00016,46.035046,10.728518,16
SHAPE00016,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00016,46.03524,10.728539,18
SHAPE00016,46.035667,10.728483,19
SHAPE00016,46.035866,10.728433,20
SHAPE00016,46.036198,10.728349,21
SHAPE00016,46.036438,10.728287,22
SHAPE00016,46.036537,10.728262,23
SHAPE00016,46.036537,10.728262,24
SHAPE00016,46.03703,10.728134,25
SHAPE00016,46.037453,10.728044,26
SHAPE00016,46.037556,10.728022,27
SHAPE00016,46.03768,10.727994,28
SHAPE00016,46.03784,10.727961,29
SHAPE00016,46.038128,10.7279,30
SHAPE00016,46.038567,10.727806,31
SHAPE00016,46.038933,10.727728,32
SHAPE00016,46.03906,10.727701,33
SHAPE00016,46.03927,10.727657,34
SHAPE00016,46.039528,10.727602,35
SHAPE00016,46.039635,10.727578,36
SHAPE00016,46.03989,10.727519,37
SHAPE00016,46.03995,10.727505,38
SHAPE00016,46.04009,10.727468,39
SHAPE00016,46.040104,10.727464,40
SHAPE00016,46.04021,10.727435,41
SHAPE00016,46.04021,10.727435,42
SHAPE00016,46.041363,10.727128,43
SHAPE00016,46.041424,10.727112,44
SHAPE00016,46.04157,10.727095,45
SHAPE00016,46.041702,10.727048,46
SHAPE00016,46.04174,10.727048,47
SHAPE00016,46.041775,10.727031,48
SHAPE00016,46.041805,10.726988,49
SHAPE00016,46.041813,10.726969,50
SHAPE00016,46.041847,10.726952,51
SHAPE00016,46.041973,10.726888,52
SHAPE00016,46.042187,10.726892,53
SHAPE00016,46.042294,10.726886,54
SHAPE00016,46.042393,10.726871,55
SHAPE00016,46.042595,10.726831,56
SHAPE00016,46.042957,10.726761,57
SHAPE00016,46.043232,10.726676,58
SHAPE00016,46.043533,10.726509,59
SHAPE00016,46.043736,10.726269,60
SHAPE00016,46.04403,10.725765,61
SHAPE00016,46.044556,10.724817,62
SHAPE00016,46.0447,10.724484,63
SHAPE00016,46.04488,10.723913,64
SHAPE00016,46.045143,10.722827,65
SHAPE00016,46.04531,10.722219,66
SHAPE00016,46.045456,10.721964,67
SHAPE00016,46.04645,10.720183,68
SHAPE00016,46.046528,10.72005,69
SHAPE00016,46.04692,10.719349,70
SHAPE00016,46.04732,10.718739,71
SHAPE00016,46.047623,10.718337,72
SHAPE00016,46.047993,10.717709,73
SHAPE00016,46.048225,10.717297,74
SHAPE00016,46.04842,10.717092,75
SHAPE00016,46.049496,10.716464,76
SHAPE00016,46.050148,10.716165,77
SHAPE00016,46.05045,10.716142,78
SHAPE00016,46.050922,10.716228,79
SHAPE00016,46.05119,10.716261,80
SHAPE00016,46.05137,10.71624,81
SHAPE00016,46.051514,10.716144,82
SHAPE00016,46.05168,10.715929,83
SHAPE00016,46.05192,10.715566,84
SHAPE00016,46.052105,10.715422,85
SHAPE00016,46.052322,10.715393,86
SHAPE00016,46.052563,10.715358,87
SHAPE00016,46.052635,10.715347,88
SHAPE00016,46.05279,10.715343,89
SHAPE00016,46.05295,10.715435,90
SHAPE00016,46.053047,10.715528,91
SHAPE00016,46.053112,10.715706,92
SHAPE00016,46.053257,10.716372,93
SHAPE00016,46.053368,10.716581,94
SHAPE00016,46.05349,10.716669,95
SHAPE00016,46.053635,10.716687,96
SHAPE00016,46.05398,10.716542,97
SHAPE00016,46.0543,10.716501,98
SHAPE00016,46.05464,10.716537,99
SHAPE00016,46.054993,10.716706,100
SHAPE00016,46.05536,10.716967,101
SHAPE00016,46.055614,10.717144,102
SHAPE00016,46.05581,10.7172,103
SHAPE00016,46.05597,10.717204,104
SHAPE00016,46.056152,10.717124,105
SHAPE00016,46.056297,10.717038,106
SHAPE00016,46.05677,10.716508,107
SHAPE00016,46.056854,10.716404,108
SHAPE00016,46.05698,10.716253,109
SHAPE00016,46.05698,10.716253,110
SHAPE00016,46.057014,10.716212,111
SHAPE00016,46.05712,10.71608,112
SHAPE00016,46.05741,10.715718,113
SHAPE00016,46.05776,10.715209,114
SHAPE00016,46.058067,10.71467,115
SHAPE00016,46.05825,10.714409,116
SHAPE00016,46.058456,10.714177,117
SHAPE00016,46.05899,10.713782,118
SHAPE00016,46.05938,10.713469,119
SHAPE00016,46.05942,10.713434,120
SHAPE00016,46.059692,10.713219,121
SHAPE00016,46.05979,10.71314,122
SHAPE00016,46.05993,10.713035,123
SHAPE00016,46.060276,10.712786,124
SHAPE00016,46.060444,10.712701,125
SHAPE00016,46.060467,10.71269,126
SHAPE00016,46.060547,10.712671,127
SHAPE00016,46.06065,10.712646,128
SHAPE00016,46.060726,10.712628,129
SHAPE00016,46.060833,10.712604,130
SHAPE00016,46.061256,10.712503,131
SHAPE00016,46.061462,10.712464,132
SHAPE00016,46.061493,10.712465,133
SHAPE00016,46.06221,10.712309,134
SHAPE00016,46.062244,10.712301,135
SHAPE00016,46.062244,10.712301,136
SHAPE00016,46.062508,10.712237,137
SHAPE00016,46.06266,10.712227,138
SHAPE00016,46.062702,10.712224,139
SHAPE00016,46.06352,10.71235,140
SHAPE00016,46.063595,10.712357,141
SHAPE00016,46.063828,10.712394,142
SHAPE00016,46.06409,10.712436,143
SHAPE00016,46.06415,10.712452,144
SHAPE00016,46.064278,10.712487,145
SHAPE00016,46.064377,10.712547,146
SHAPE00016,46.064453,10.71261,147
SHAPE00016,46.064552,10.7127,148
SHAPE00016,46.06467,10.712807,149
SHAPE00016,46.06502,10.713119,150
SHAPE00016,46.065327,10.713388,151
SHAPE00016,46.065403,10.713424,152
SHAPE00016,46.065643,10.713441,153
SHAPE00016,46.06582,10.713369,154
SHAPE00016,46.065895,10.713326,155
SHAPE00016,46.06616,10.713173,156
SHAPE00016,46.06626,10.713107,157
SHAPE00016,46.066402,10.713028,158
SHAPE00016,46.066444,10.713005,159
SHAPE00016,46.066597,10.712921,160
SHAPE00016,46.066902,10.712723,161
SHAPE00016,46.06693,10.712702,162
SHAPE00016,46.067024,10.712628,163
SHAPE00016,46.06718,10.712487,164
SHAPE00016,46.067295,10.712381,165
SHAPE00016,46.067356,10.712328,166
SHAPE00016,46.06765,10.712054,167
SHAPE00016,46.0677,10.71201,168
SHAPE00016,46.067776,10.711939,169
SHAPE00016,46.067875,10.711843,170
SHAPE00016,46.06791,10.711807,171
SHAPE00016,46.068005,10.711708,172
SHAPE00016,46.068005,10.711708,173
SHAPE00016,46.068077,10.711636,174
SHAPE00016,46.068146,10.711563,175
SHAPE00016,46.068253,10.711473,176
SHAPE00016,46.068428,10.7114,177
SHAPE00016,46.068542,10.711406,178
SHAPE00016,46.068596,10.711419,179
SHAPE00016,46.06863,10.711427,180
SHAPE00016,46.068707,10.711463,181
SHAPE00016,46.068775,10.711511,182
SHAPE00016,46.068813,10.711546,183
SHAPE00016,46.068817,10.711554,184
SHAPE00016,46.068867,10.711624,185
SHAPE00016,46.0689,10.711682,186
SHAPE00016,46.068947,10.711763,187
SHAPE00016,46.069042,10.711971,188
SHAPE00016,46.06911,10.712124,189
SHAPE00016,46.06916,10.712225,190
SHAPE00016,46.06927,10.712363,191
SHAPE00016,46.069336,10.712447,192
SHAPE00016,46.069546,10.712612,193
SHAPE00016,46.069557,10.712621,194
SHAPE00016,46.069603,10.712655,195
SHAPE00016,46.069855,10.712843,196
SHAPE00016,46.06991,10.712884,197
SHAPE00016,46.07008,10.71304,198
SHAPE00016,46.07025,10.713181,199
SHAPE00016,46.070362,10.713283,200
SHAPE00016,46.070465,10.713421,201
SHAPE00016,46.07053,10.71351,202
SHAPE00016,46.070583,10.713578,203
SHAPE00016,46.07066,10.713677,204
SHAPE00016,46.07085,10.714016,205
SHAPE00016,46.07093,10.714158,206
SHAPE00016,46.070976,10.714243,207
SHAPE00016,46.070976,10.714243,208
SHAPE00016,46.07112,10.7145,209
SHAPE00016,46.071156,10.714561,210
SHAPE00016,46.07147,10.715138,211
SHAPE00016,46.071545,10.715234,212
SHAPE00016,46.071693,10.715497,213
SHAPE00016,46.07196,10.715878,214
SHAPE00016,46.072086,10.716044,215
SHAPE00016,46.07223,10.716197,216
SHAPE00016,46.072437,10.716346,217
SHAPE00016,46.07275,10.716524,218
SHAPE00016,46.07307,10.716732,219
SHAPE00016,46.073135,10.716773,220
SHAPE00016,46.073452,10.716977,221
SHAPE00016,46.07362,10.717085,222
SHAPE00016,46.07378,10.717159,223
SHAPE00016,46.073868,10.717182,224
SHAPE00016,46.074,10.717199,225
SHAPE00016,46.07422,10.717197,226
SHAPE00016,46.07465,10.717167,227
SHAPE00016,46.075,10.717174,228
SHAPE00016,46.075165,10.717219,229
SHAPE00016,46.07526,10.717257,230
SHAPE00016,46.07532,10.717288,231
SHAPE00016,46.075706,10.717471,232
SHAPE00016,46.07592,10.717571,233
SHAPE00016,46.07592,10.717571,234
SHAPE00016,46.076027,10.717621,235
SHAPE00016,46.076088,10.717648,236
SHAPE00016,46.0762,10.717707,237
SHAPE00016,46.076546,10.717833,238
SHAPE00016,46.076576,10.717843,239
SHAPE00016,46.076916,10.717958,240
SHAPE00016,46.076977,10.71798,241
SHAPE00016,46.077652,10.718204,242
SHAPE00016,46.07769,10.718216,243
SHAPE00016,46.078045,10.718333,244
SHAPE00016,46.07819,10.718426,245
SHAPE00016,46.078392,10.718629,246
SHAPE00016,46.078506,10.718752,247
SHAPE00016,46.07852,10.718766,248
SHAPE00016,46.078716,10.718971,249
SHAPE00016,46.078716,10.718971,250
SHAPE00016,46.07892,10.719189,251
SHAPE00016,46.0791,10.71939,252
SHAPE00016,46.079136,10.719439,253
SHAPE00016,46.07924,10.719597,254
SHAPE00016,46.0794,10.719849,255
SHAPE00016,46.07941,10.719865,256
SHAPE00016,46.079426,10.719891,257
SHAPE00016,46.079556,10.720088,258
SHAPE00016,46.07961,10.72017,259
SHAPE00016,46.07969,10.720292,260
SHAPE00016,46.07973,10.720357,261
SHAPE00016,46.079876,10.720551,262
SHAPE00016,46.079918,10.720599,263
SHAPE00016,46.080147,10.72084,264
SHAPE00016,46.08032,10.721023,265
SHAPE00016,46.08052,10.721237,266
SHAPE00016,46.080727,10.721453,267
SHAPE00016,46.081066,10.721713,268
SHAPE00016,46.081184,10.721773,269
SHAPE00016,46.08123,10.721794,270
SHAPE00016,46.08163,10.721986,271
SHAPE00016,46.08195,10.722138,272
SHAPE00016,46.082027,10.722165,273
SHAPE00016,46.082027,10.722165,274
SHAPE00016,46.08229,10.722259,275
SHAPE00016,46.08264,10.722279,276
SHAPE00016,46.082653,10.722279,277
SHAPE00016,46.082806,10.72228,278
SHAPE00016,46.08293,10.722278,279
SHAPE00016,46.083347,10.722284,280
SHAPE00016,46.08355,10.722288,281
SHAPE00016,46.084007,10.722277,282
SHAPE00016,46.084362,10.722171,283
SHAPE00016,46.084816,10.72192,284
SHAPE00016,46.0853,10.721634,285
SHAPE00016,46.085346,10.721607,286
SHAPE00016,46.085545,10.721499,287
SHAPE00016,46.085747,10.721454,288
SHAPE00016,46.08581,10.721447,289
SHAPE00016,46.085926,10.721436,290
SHAPE00016,46.086086,10.721472,291
SHAPE00016,46.086113,10.721491,292
SHAPE00016,46.08614,10.721513,293
SHAPE00016,46.08634,10.721679,294
SHAPE00016,46.086426,10.72175,295
SHAPE00016,46.086666,10.721952,296
SHAPE00016,46.086945,10.72219,297
SHAPE00016,46.08702,10.722278,298
SHAPE00016,46.087074,10.722335,299
SHAPE00016,46.087162,10.722515,300
SHAPE00016,46.08721,10.722671,301
SHAPE00016,46.08721,10.722671,302
SHAPE00016,46.08725,10.722795,303
SHAPE00016,46.087265,10.722849,304
SHAPE00016,46.087276,10.722884,305
SHAPE00016,46.087315,10.72314,306
SHAPE00016,46.087322,10.723166,307
SHAPE00016,46.08749,10.723927,308
SHAPE00016,46.087494,10.723945,309
SHAPE00016,46.087566,10.724319,310
SHAPE00016,46.087658,10.724635,311
SHAPE00016,46.087666,10.724662,312
SHAPE00016,46.08775,10.724838,313
SHAPE00016,46.087826,10.725002,314
SHAPE00016,46.08784,10.725025,315
SHAPE00016,46.08784,10.725025,316
SHAPE00016,46.087986,10.725262,317
SHAPE00016,46.08801,10.725301,318
SHAPE00016,46.088078,10.725395,319
SHAPE00016,46.088116,10.725446,320
SHAPE00016,46.08829,10.725741,321
SHAPE00016,46.088474,10.72603,322
SHAPE00016,46.088642,10.726287,323
SHAPE00016,46.08871,10.726387,324
SHAPE00016,46.08879,10.726511,325
SHAPE00016,46.089134,10.727079,326
SHAPE00016,46.089233,10.727246,327
SHAPE00016,46.08935,10.727439,328
SHAPE00016,46.08946,10.727593,329
SHAPE00016,46.089897,10.728318,330
SHAPE00016,46.0901,10.728617,331
SHAPE00016,46.09026,10.728814,332
SHAPE00016,46.090397,10.728943,333
SHAPE00016,46.09054,10.729044,334
SHAPE00016,46.091,10.729266,335
SHAPE00016,46.09201,10.729689,336
SHAPE00016,46.093784,10.730435,337
SHAPE00016,46.09418,10.730614,338
SHAPE00016,46.094643,10.73086,339
SHAPE00016,46.0947,10.73089,340
SHAPE00016,46.094944,10.731055,341
SHAPE00016,46.095737,10.731653,342
SHAPE00016,46.095753,10.731666,343
SHAPE00016,46.09608,10.731934,344
SHAPE00016,46.096134,10.731979,345
SHAPE00016,46.09632,10.732143,346
SHAPE00016,46.096565,10.732388,347
SHAPE00016,46.09668,10.732527,348
SHAPE00016,46.09671,10.732564,349
SHAPE00016,46.09702,10.73294,350
SHAPE00016,46.097046,10.732965,351
SHAPE00016,46.09709,10.733015,352
SHAPE00016,46.097492,10.733483,353
SHAPE00016,46.09756,10.733561,354
SHAPE00016,46.09764,10.733631,355
SHAPE00016,46.097797,10.733734,356
SHAPE00016,46.097866,10.733783,357
SHAPE00016,46.098133,10.733977,358
SHAPE00016,46.098316,10.7342,359
SHAPE00016,46.098408,10.734313,360
SHAPE00016,46.0985,10.734413,361
SHAPE00016,46.098705,10.73466,362
SHAPE00016,46.09885,10.734802,363
SHAPE00016,46.098873,10.73474,364
SHAPE00016,46.098873,10.73474,365
SHAPE00016,46.09885,10.734802,366
SHAPE00016,46.098892,10.734844,367
SHAPE00016,46.0992,10.73513,368
SHAPE00016,46.09921,10.73514,369
SHAPE00016,46.099407,10.735324,370
SHAPE00016,46.099457,10.735368,371
SHAPE00016,46.099594,10.735496,372
SHAPE00016,46.099705,10.735597,373
SHAPE00016,46.099808,10.735694,374
SHAPE00016,46.099873,10.735754,375
SHAPE00016,46.10003,10.735897,376
SHAPE00016,46.100063,10.735931,377
SHAPE00016,46.10015,10.73602,378
SHAPE00016,46.100376,10.73624,379
SHAPE00016,46.100517,10.736325,380
SHAPE00016,46.100636,10.736376,381
SHAPE00016,46.10067,10.73639,382
SHAPE00016,46.100803,10.736429,383
SHAPE00016,46.10087,10.736444,384
SHAPE00016,46.10093,10.736453,385
SHAPE00016,46.100994,10.736461,386
SHAPE00016,46.101067,10.736471,387
SHAPE00016,46.101135,10.736479,388
SHAPE00016,46.101288,10.736499,389
SHAPE00016,46.10207,10.736597,390
SHAPE00016,46.102123,10.736618,391
SHAPE00016,46.10229,10.736685,392
SHAPE00016,46.102467,10.7368,393
SHAPE00016,46.102547,10.736868,394
SHAPE00016,46.102818,10.737182,395
SHAPE00016,46.102962,10.737362,396
SHAPE00016,46.103184,10.737622,397
SHAPE00016,46.103184,10.737622,398
SHAPE00016,46.103573,10.738075,399
SHAPE00016,46.1038,10.738342,400
SHAPE00016,46.104076,10.738586,401
SHAPE00016,46.10437,10.73874,402
SHAPE00016,46.10466,10.738808,403
SHAPE00016,46.10511,10.738823,404
SHAPE00016,46.105404,10.738832,405
SHAPE00016,46.10563,10.738857,406
SHAPE00016,46.105762,10.738934,407
SHAPE00016,46.10581,10.738967,408
SHAPE00016,46.105892,10.739033,409
SHAPE00016,46.106014,10.739152,410
SHAPE00016,46.10607,10.739207,411
SHAPE00016,46.10639,10.739515,412
SHAPE00016,46.106556,10.739646,413
SHAPE00016,46.10671,10.739794,414
SHAPE00016,46.10671,10.739794,415
SHAPE00016,46.10689,10.739973,416
SHAPE00016,46.106945,10.740028,417
SHAPE00016,46.107098,10.740195,418
SHAPE00016,46.107132,10.740229,419
SHAPE00016,46.107372,10.740432,420
SHAPE00016,46.107468,10.740519,421
SHAPE00016,46.10751,10.74056,422
SHAPE00016,46.10756,10.740614,423
SHAPE00016,46.107597,10.740698,424
SHAPE00016,46.107613,10.740779,425
SHAPE00016,46.107624,10.740886,426
SHAPE00016,46.10763,10.740965,427
SHAPE00016,46.107655,10.741292,428
SHAPE00016,46.107674,10.74151,429
SHAPE00016,46.107677,10.741596,430
SHAPE00016,46.107697,10.741835,431
SHAPE00016,46.10773,10.74202,432
SHAPE00016,46.10774,10.742079,433
SHAPE00016,46.10784,10.742476,434
SHAPE00016,46.10791,10.74278,435
SHAPE00016,46.107967,10.743054,436
SHAPE00016,46.10799,10.743171,437
SHAPE00016,46.108078,10.743578,438
SHAPE00016,46.108143,10.743859,439
SHAPE00016,46.10825,10.744227,440
SHAPE00016,46.1083,10.744405,441
SHAPE00016,46.108463,10.744795,442
SHAPE00016,46.10876,10.74539,443
SHAPE00016,46.108997,10.745762,444
SHAPE00016,46.109245,10.746062,445
SHAPE00016,46.109943,10.746972,446
SHAPE00016,46.110046,10.747089,447
SHAPE00016,46.11032,10.747357,448
SHAPE00016,46.11032,10.747357,449
SHAPE00016,46.110413,10.747445,450
SHAPE00016,46.110695,10.747732,451
SHAPE00016,46.111237,10.748178,452
SHAPE00016,46.112144,10.748879,453
SHAPE00016,46.112347,10.74906,454
SHAPE00016,46.1125,10.749228,455
SHAPE00016,46.11397,10.75128,456
SHAPE00016,46.11422,10.751542,457
SHAPE00016,46.114525,10.751884,458
SHAPE00016,46.114628,10.752078,459
SHAPE00016,46.11466,10.752144,460
SHAPE00016,46.114708,10.75224,461
SHAPE00016,46.11477,10.752295,462
SHAPE00016,46.11484,10.752321,463
SHAPE00016,46.11493,10.752308,464
SHAPE00016,46.115005,10.752249,465
SHAPE00016,46.11505,10.752175,466
SHAPE00016,46.115074,10.752111,467
SHAPE00016,46.11512,10.752096,468
SHAPE00016,46.1152,10.75208,469
SHAPE00016,46.115326,10.752115,470
SHAPE00016,46.115696,10.752463,471
SHAPE00016,46.115974,10.752728,472
SHAPE00016,46.116047,10.752764,473
SHAPE00016,46.116177,10.752813,474
SHAPE00016,46.116253,10.752833,475
SHAPE00016,46.116344,10.752861,476
SHAPE00016,46.116604,10.752933,477
SHAPE00016,46.116722,10.752965,478
SHAPE00016,46.117233,10.753109,479
SHAPE00016,46.117397,10.753171,480
SHAPE00016,46.11752,10.753149,481
SHAPE00016,46.117626,10.75313,482
SHAPE00016,46.118107,10.752863,483
SHAPE00016,46.118267,10.752775,484
SHAPE00016,46.118267,10.752775,485
SHAPE00016,46.118774,10.752493,486
SHAPE00016,46.119007,10.752363,487
SHAPE00016,46.11916,10.752278,488
SHAPE00016,46.119404,10.752235,489
SHAPE00016,46.119644,10.752227,490
SHAPE00016,46.119797,10.75219,491
SHAPE00016,46.119923,10.752103,492
SHAPE00016,46.119984,10.752052,493
SHAPE00016,46.120033,10.752008,494
SHAPE00016,46.120075,10.751972,495
SHAPE00016,46.120174,10.751938,496
SHAPE00016,46.120296,10.75189,497
SHAPE00016,46.120296,10.75189,498
SHAPE00016,46.12035,10.751868,499
SHAPE00016,46.12051,10.751825,500
SHAPE00016,46.120773,10.75185,501
SHAPE00016,46.120823,10.75185,502
SHAPE00016,46.121063,10.751902,503
SHAPE00016,46.121113,10.751915,504
SHAPE00016,46.121166,10.751933,505
SHAPE00016,46.12127,10.751987,506
SHAPE00016,46.121513,10.752138,507
SHAPE00016,46.121693,10.752251,508
SHAPE00016,46.12183,10.752332,509
SHAPE00016,46.12186,10.752349,510
SHAPE00016,46.12223,10.752595,511
SHAPE00016,46.122242,10.752602,512
SHAPE00016,46.122528,10.752795,513
SHAPE00016,46.122856,10.753018,514
SHAPE00016,46.122902,10.753048,515
SHAPE00016,46.1233,10.753311,516
SHAPE00016,46.123363,10.753346,517
SHAPE00016,46.12338,10.753355,518
SHAPE00016,46.123512,10.753427,519
SHAPE00016,46.123882,10.753626,520
SHAPE00016,46.123913,10.753642,521
SHAPE00016,46.12392,10.753647,522
SHAPE00016,46.12399,10.753688,523
SHAPE00016,46.124146,10.753783,524
SHAPE00016,46.12416,10.753794,525
SHAPE00016,46.124397,10.753937,526
SHAPE00016,46.124638,10.754084,527
SHAPE00016,46.124683,10.754112,528
SHAPE00016,46.124702,10.754123,529
SHAPE00016,46.124714,10.75413,530
SHAPE00016,46.124767,10.75416,531
SHAPE00016,46.124897,10.75423,532
SHAPE00016,46.12511,10.754347,533
SHAPE00016,46.12527,10.754436,534
SHAPE00016,46.12527,10.754436,535
SHAPE00016,46.1253,10.754454,536
SHAPE00016,46.125378,10.754496,537
SHAPE00016,46.12577,10.754708,538
SHAPE00016,46.125862,10.754762,539
SHAPE00016,46.125923,10.754798,540
SHAPE00016,46.126125,10.754917,541
SHAPE00016,46.126324,10.755035,542
SHAPE00016,46.126614,10.755208,543
SHAPE00016,46.126717,10.755269,544
SHAPE00016,46.1269,10.755378,545
SHAPE00016,46.126934,10.755396,546
SHAPE00016,46.127342,10.755626,547
SHAPE00016,46.127583,10.755758,548
SHAPE00016,46.12789,10.755932,549
SHAPE00016,46.12812,10.75606,550
SHAPE00016,46.128185,10.756097,551
SHAPE00016,46.12834,10.756185,552
SHAPE00016,46.128475,10.756258,553
SHAPE00016,46.128685,10.756377,554
SHAPE00016,46.128716,10.756394,555
SHAPE00016,46.128716,10.756394,556
SHAPE00016,46.128742,10.756411,557
SHAPE00016,46.128773,10.756427,558
SHAPE00016,46.128918,10.756511,559
SHAPE00016,46.129066,10.756602,560
SHAPE00016,46.129166,10.756662,561
SHAPE00016,46.12931,10.756789,562
SHAPE00016,46.12936,10.756845,563
SHAPE00016,46.12944,10.756937,564
SHAPE00016,46.129578,10.75713,565
SHAPE00016,46.12961,10.757208,566
SHAPE00016,46.12964,10.757299,567
SHAPE00016,46.129696,10.757479,568
SHAPE00016,46.12973,10.757612,569
SHAPE00016,46.129784,10.757813,570
SHAPE00016,46.129814,10.75793,571
SHAPE00016,46.12982,10.757966,572
SHAPE00016,46.12986,10.758125,573
SHAPE00016,46.12988,10.758203,574
SHAPE00016,46.129898,10.758395,575
SHAPE00016,46.129906,10.758447,576
SHAPE00016,46.129913,10.758529,577
SHAPE00016,46.129913,10.758577,578
SHAPE00016,46.12992,10.758816,579
SHAPE00016,46.129917,10.759042,580
SHAPE00016,46.129917,10.75913,581
SHAPE00016,46.12991,10.759491,582
SHAPE00016,46.129906,10.75977,583
SHAPE00016,46.1299,10.759916,584
SHAPE00016,46.129883,10.76057,585
SHAPE00016,46.129864,10.761496,586
SHAPE00016,46.12985,10.762202,587
SHAPE00016,46.129883,10.762397,588
SHAPE00016,46.129993,10.762586,589
SHAPE00016,46.130127,10.762684,590
SHAPE00016,46.13048,10.762774,591
SHAPE00016,46.130585,10.762863,592
SHAPE00016,46.130592,10.762945,593
SHAPE00016,46.130585,10.763103,594
SHAPE00016,46.130554,10.763212,595
SHAPE00016,46.130497,10.763288,596
SHAPE00016,46.130478,10.763351,597
SHAPE00016,46.130466,10.763451,598
SHAPE00016,46.130474,10.763518,599
SHAPE00016,46.130516,10.763617,600
SHAPE00016,46.13058,10.76368,601
SHAPE00016,46.130642,10.763698,602
SHAPE00016,46.130688,10.763691,603
SHAPE00016,46.130737,10.763663,604
SHAPE00016,46.13077,10.763632,605
SHAPE00016,46.130875,10.763652,606
SHAPE00016,46.131092,10.763756,607
SHAPE00016,46.13112,10.763778,608
SHAPE00016,46.13137,10.763981,609
SHAPE00016,46.13137,10.763981,610
SHAPE00016,46.131382,10.763991,611
SHAPE00016,46.132347,10.764784,612
SHAPE00016,46.132885,10.765213,613
SHAPE00016,46.133453,10.765657,614
SHAPE00016,46.133648,10.765745,615
SHAPE00016,46.13408,10.765849,616
SHAPE00016,46.13565,10.766081,617
SHAPE00016,46.135857,10.766119,618
SHAPE00016,46.13598,10.766146,619
SHAPE00016,46.136097,10.7662,620
SHAPE00016,46.136276,10.76636,621
SHAPE00016,46.136364,10.766462,622
SHAPE00016,46.136475,10.76659,623
SHAPE00016,46.137035,10.767466,624
SHAPE00016,46.137234,10.767754,625
SHAPE00016,46.137405,10.76794,626
SHAPE00016,46.137524,10.76804,627
SHAPE00016,46.13766,10.76813,628
SHAPE00016,46.137817,10.768213,629
SHAPE00016,46.138176,10.768328,630
SHAPE00016,46.138626,10.768435,631
SHAPE00016,46.139137,10.768561,632
SHAPE00016,46.140114,10.768842,633
SHAPE00016,46.14099,10.769092,634
SHAPE00016,46.142315,10.76949,635
SHAPE00016,46.1428,10.769587,636
SHAPE00016,46.143036,10.769555,637
SHAPE00016,46.143387,10.769437,638
SHAPE00016,46.14359,10.769275,639
SHAPE00016,46.143665,10.769217,640
SHAPE00016,46.14384,10.769105,641
SHAPE00016,46.144238,10.768886,642
SHAPE00016,46.144547,10.768784,643
SHAPE00016,46.144783,10.768695,644
SHAPE00016,46.14482,10.768682,645
SHAPE00016,46.145092,10.768587,646
SHAPE00016,46.145226,10.768549,647
SHAPE00016,46.14545,10.768483,648
SHAPE00016,46.145466,10.768479,649
SHAPE00016,46.14574,10.768389,650
SHAPE00016,46.14591,10.768341,651
SHAPE00016,46.14612,10.768281,652
SHAPE00016,46.14612,10.768281,653
SHAPE00016,46.1464,10.768203,654
SHAPE00016,46.146603,10.768146,655
SHAPE00016,46.146782,10.768094,656
SHAPE00016,46.146923,10.768048,657
SHAPE00016,46.147125,10.767982,658
SHAPE00016,46.14716,10.767974,659
SHAPE00016,46.147205,10.767962,660
SHAPE00016,46.147465,10.767898,661
SHAPE00016,46.14764,10.767837,662
SHAPE00016,46.147713,10.76781,663
SHAPE00016,46.147766,10.767792,664
SHAPE00016,46.148296,10.7676,665
SHAPE00016,46.148308,10.767596,666
SHAPE00016,46.148544,10.767482,667
SHAPE00016,46.148792,10.767362,668
SHAPE00016,46.14929,10.767171,669
SHAPE00016,46.149883,10.766921,670
SHAPE00016,46.149952,10.766894,671
SHAPE00016,46.15023,10.766787,672
SHAPE00016,46.150658,10.76666,673
SHAPE00016,46.150913,10.766629,674
SHAPE00016,46.15204,10.766444,675
SHAPE00016,46.15204,10.766444,676
SHAPE00016,46.152225,10.766414,677
SHAPE00016,46.152348,10.766398,678
SHAPE00016,46.15279,10.766342,679
SHAPE00016,46.153263,10.766285,680
SHAPE00016,46.153362,10.766277,681
SHAPE00016,46.153748,10.766247,682
SHAPE00016,46.153976,10.76623,683
SHAPE00016,46.15404,10.766224,684
SHAPE00016,46.15439,10.766197,685
SHAPE00016,46.15449,10.76619,686
SHAPE00016,46.155514,10.766116,687
SHAPE00016,46.155544,10.766117,688
SHAPE00016,46.156975,10.765996,689
SHAPE00016,46.15716,10.765981,690
SHAPE00016,46.15716,10.765981,691
SHAPE00016,46.15725,10.765974,692
SHAPE00016,46.157276,10.765972,693
SHAPE00016,46.157505,10.765953,694
SHAPE00016,46.157578,10.765947,695
SHAPE00016,46.157856,10.765915,696
SHAPE00016,46.157948,10.765904,697
SHAPE00016,46.158115,10.765901,698
SHAPE00016,46.158226,10.765901,699
SHAPE00016,46.158474,10.765866,700
SHAPE00016,46.15863,10.765845,701
SHAPE00016,46.158756,10.765828,702
SHAPE00016,46.15885,10.765813,703
SHAPE00016,46.158897,10.765792,704
SHAPE00016,46.158943,10.765758,705
SHAPE00016,46.158966,10.765727,706
SHAPE00016,46.158993,10.765689,707
SHAPE00016,46.159016,10.765638,708
SHAPE00016,46.15903,10.765588,709
SHAPE00016,46.159058,10.765505,710
SHAPE00016,46.15908,10.765392,711
SHAPE00016,46.15911,10.765287,712
SHAPE00016,46.159138,10.765233,713
SHAPE00016,46.159157,10.765199,714
SHAPE00016,46.1592,10.765168,715
SHAPE00016,46.159264,10.765136,716
SHAPE00016,46.15938,10.765128,717
SHAPE00016,46.159744,10.765074,718
SHAPE00016,46.159866,10.765077,719
SHAPE00016,46.159973,10.765097,720
SHAPE00016,46.160038,10.765115,721
SHAPE00016,46.160297,10.765202,722
SHAPE00016,46.160645,10.765316,723
SHAPE00016,46.160885,10.765395,724
SHAPE00016,46.160995,10.765432,725
SHAPE00016,46.161293,10.765532,726
SHAPE00016,46.161438,10.765559,727
SHAPE00016,46.161503,10.765571,728
SHAPE00016,46.16155,10.765574,729
SHAPE00016,46.161694,10.765586,730
SHAPE00016,46.161896,10.765584,731
SHAPE00016,46.16196,10.765576,732
SHAPE00016,46.161983,10.765574,733
SHAPE00016,46.16217,10.765553,734
SHAPE00016,46.162235,10.765545,735
SHAPE00016,46.16245,10.765523,736
SHAPE00016,46.163223,10.765445,737
SHAPE00016,46.163265,10.76544,738
SHAPE00016,46.16334,10.765432,739
SHAPE00016,46.163433,10.765418,740
SHAPE00016,46.163433,10.765418,741
SHAPE00016,46.163654,10.765383,742
SHAPE00016,46.16454,10.765306,743
SHAPE00016,46.164642,10.765277,744
SHAPE00016,46.164745,10.765247,745
SHAPE00016,46.164997,10.765165,746
SHAPE00016,46.16618,10.764701,747
SHAPE00016,46.1663,10.764654,748
SHAPE00016,46.16637,10.764624,749
SHAPE00016,46.166534,10.764561,750
SHAPE00016,46.166798,10.76446,751
SHAPE00016,46.166862,10.764432,752
SHAPE00016,46.166943,10.764398,753
SHAPE00016,46.166996,10.764371,754
SHAPE00016,46.16707,10.764305,755
SHAPE00016,46.167164,10.764197,756
SHAPE00016,46.167248,10.764083,757
SHAPE00016,46.167377,10.76389,758
SHAPE00016,46.16783,10.763241,759
SHAPE00016,46.1681,10.762863,760
SHAPE00016,46.16816,10.762821,761
SHAPE00016,46.1682,10.76281,762
SHAPE00016,46.168266,10.762815,763
SHAPE00016,46.168324,10.762832,764
SHAPE00016,46.16841,10.762876,765
SHAPE00016,46.168488,10.762966,766
SHAPE00016,46.168545,10.763064,767
SHAPE00016,46.16879,10.763522,768
SHAPE00016,46.1688,10.763539,769
SHAPE00016,46.168903,10.763739,770
SHAPE00016,46.168945,10.763809,771
SHAPE00016,46.169018,10.76389,772
SHAPE00016,46.169086,10.763971,773
SHAPE00016,46.169197,10.764098,774
SHAPE00016,46.16929,10.764179,775
SHAPE00017,45.991184,11.671712,1
SHAPE00017,45.991135,11.671804,2
SHAPE00017,45.99108,11.671868,3
SHAPE00017,45.99104,11.671913,4
SHAPE00017,45.99094,11.671999,5
SHAPE00017,45.99079,11.672106,6
SHAPE00017,45.99055,11.672252,7
SHAPE00017,45.990158,11.672425,8
SHAPE00017,45.98973,11.672618,9
SHAPE00017,45.989582,11.672718,10
SHAPE00017,45.989475,11.672785,11
SHAPE00017,45.98943,11.672813,12
SHAPE00017,45.989025,11.673147,13
SHAPE00017,45.988457,11.673528,14
SHAPE00017,45.98805,11.673773,15
SHAPE00017,45.988007,11.673797,16
SHAPE00017,45.9879,11.673862,17
SHAPE00017,45.98761,11.674018,18
SHAPE00017,45.987446,11.674115,19
SHAPE00017,45.987392,11.674142,20
SHAPE00017,45.987392,11.674142,21
SHAPE00017,45.987446,11.674115,22
SHAPE00017,45.98761,11.674018,23
SHAPE00017,45.98756,11.673982,24
SHAPE00017,45.987476,11.673922,25
SHAPE00017,45.987366,11.67394,26
SHAPE00017,45.987335,11.673951,27
SHAPE00017,45.98718,11.67401,28
SHAPE00017,45.987003,11.674118,29
SHAPE00017,45.986835,11.674192,30
SHAPE00017,45.986717,11.674178,31
SHAPE00017,45.98662,11.674113,32
SHAPE00017,45.98656,11.674047,33
SHAPE00017,45.986423,11.673819,34
SHAPE00017,45.986362,11.673719,35
SHAPE00017,45.986187,11.673903,36
SHAPE00017,45.986095,11.674001,37
SHAPE00017,45.985676,11.674544,38
SHAPE00017,45.98525,11.675017,39
SHAPE00017,45.984978,11.675289,40
SHAPE00017,45.984386,11.675839,41
SHAPE00017,45.983448,11.676391,42
SHAPE00017,45.982243,11.676908,43
SHAPE00017,45.981773,11.677024,44
SHAPE00017,45.981503,11.6771,45
SHAPE00017,45.98145,11.677114,46
SHAPE00017,45.98103,11.67722,47
SHAPE00017,45.980534,11.677351,48
SHAPE00017,45.98029,11.677423,49
SHAPE00017,45.98016,11.677487,50
SHAPE00017,45.980022,11.677624,51
SHAPE00017,45.97997,11.677691,52
SHAPE00017,45.979935,11.677765,53
SHAPE00017,45.97978,11.678101,54
SHAPE00017,45.97969,11.678205,55
SHAPE00017,45.97958,11.678291,56
SHAPE00017,45.979443,11.678391,57
SHAPE00017,45.97937,11.678473,58
SHAPE00017,45.9793,11.67861,59
SHAPE00017,45.979267,11.678746,60
SHAPE00017,45.979244,11.67895,61
SHAPE00017,45.979218,11.679113,62
SHAPE00017,45.97918,11.679311,63
SHAPE00017,45.9791,11.679432,64
SHAPE00017,45.97904,11.679524,65
SHAPE00017,45.978813,11.679821,66
SHAPE00017,45.97873,11.679941,67
SHAPE00017,45.978546,11.680138,68
SHAPE00017,45.978355,11.680345,69
SHAPE00017,45.977962,11.680781,70
SHAPE00017,45.977962,11.680781,71
SHAPE00017,45.977814,11.680949,72
SHAPE00017,45.97774,11.681032,73
SHAPE00017,45.977657,11.681107,74
SHAPE00017,45.977627,11.681132,75
SHAPE00017,45.97757,11.681163,76
SHAPE00017,45.977474,11.681196,77
SHAPE00017,45.977375,11.681218,78
SHAPE00017,45.9773,11.681237,79
SHAPE00017,45.977257,11.681247,80
SHAPE00017,45.97696,11.681314,81
SHAPE00017,45.976803,11.681365,82
SHAPE00017,45.976692,11.681444,83
SHAPE00017,45.976578,11.681511,84
SHAPE00017,45.97647,11.681634,85
SHAPE00017,45.976444,11.681667,86
SHAPE00017,45.975903,11.682335,87
SHAPE00017,45.97524,11.683171,88
SHAPE00017,45.975185,11.683237,89
SHAPE00017,45.97499,11.683601,90
SHAPE00017,45.974915,11.684134,91
SHAPE00017,45.974907,11.68445,92
SHAPE00017,45.974854,11.684681,93
SHAPE00017,45.974686,11.684871,94
SHAPE00017,45.9744,11.685129,95
SHAPE00017,45.974133,11.685241,96
SHAPE00017,45.97337,11.68538,97
SHAPE00017,45.972973,11.685567,98
SHAPE00017,45.972664,11.685819,99
SHAPE00017,45.97237,11.686148,100
SHAPE00017,45.972164,11.686389,101
SHAPE00017,45.971985,11.686617,102
SHAPE00017,45.97188,11.686822,103
SHAPE00017,45.97154,11.687482,104
SHAPE00017,45.971355,11.68795,105
SHAPE00017,45.97118,11.688571,106
SHAPE00017,45.97069,11.689847,107
SHAPE00017,45.970276,11.690844,108
SHAPE00017,45.96964,11.691719,109
SHAPE00017,45.96927,11.692471,110
SHAPE00017,45.96796,11.695041,111
SHAPE00017,45.966965,11.696642,112
SHAPE00017,45.966503,11.697322,113
SHAPE00017,45.966187,11.697829,114
SHAPE00017,45.96603,11.698412,115
SHAPE00017,45.965904,11.699146,116
SHAPE00017,45.965843,11.699747,117
SHAPE00017,45.965805,11.700644,118
SHAPE00017,45.965763,11.701372,119
SHAPE00017,45.96573,11.70147,120
SHAPE00017,45.96569,11.701535,121
SHAPE00017,45.965656,11.70153,122
SHAPE00017,45.965584,11.701509,123
SHAPE00017,45.96557,11.701492,124
SHAPE00017,45.965557,11.701454,125
SHAPE00017,45.965626,11.701151,126
SHAPE00017,45.965683,11.700894,127
SHAPE00017,45.965683,11.700894,128
SHAPE00017,45.965626,11.701151,129
SHAPE00017,45.965557,11.701454,130
SHAPE00017,45.96557,11.701492,131
SHAPE00017,45.965584,11.701509,132
SHAPE00017,45.965622,11.701554,133
SHAPE00017,45.96564,11.701609,134
SHAPE00017,45.965637,11.701642,135
SHAPE00017,45.96564,11.701674,136
SHAPE00017,45.965652,11.701703,137
SHAPE00017,45.96567,11.701725,138
SHAPE00017,45.96569,11.701738,139
SHAPE00017,45.965714,11.701741,140
SHAPE00017,45.965748,11.701866,141
SHAPE00017,45.96577,11.701973,142
SHAPE00017,45.965794,11.702066,143
SHAPE00017,45.965782,11.702555,144
SHAPE00017,45.96577,11.703208,145
SHAPE00017,45.965736,11.703557,146
SHAPE00017,45.965706,11.703911,147
SHAPE00017,45.965244,11.707062,148
SHAPE00018,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00018,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00018,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00018,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00018,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00018,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00018,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00018,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00018,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00018,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00018,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00018,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00018,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00018,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00018,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00018,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00018,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00018,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00018,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00018,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00018,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00018,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00018,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00018,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00018,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00018,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00018,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00018,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00018,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00018,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00018,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00018,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00018,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00018,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00018,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00018,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00018,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00018,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00018,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00018,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00018,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00018,46.126156,11.247501,42
SHAPE00018,46.12615,11.247694,43
SHAPE00018,46.126106,11.248334,44
SHAPE00018,46.126095,11.24849,45
SHAPE00018,46.12609,11.248569,46
SHAPE00018,46.126087,11.248781,47
SHAPE00018,46.12607,11.249171,48
SHAPE00018,46.12606,11.249335,49
SHAPE00018,46.126045,11.249651,50
SHAPE00018,46.126045,11.249732,51
SHAPE00018,46.126026,11.249942,52
SHAPE00018,46.125877,11.250253,53
SHAPE00018,46.12587,11.250266,54
SHAPE00018,46.125732,11.250538,55
SHAPE00018,46.12523,11.251518,56
SHAPE00018,46.12515,11.251888,57
SHAPE00018,46.125156,11.251943,58
SHAPE00018,46.1252,11.252299,59
SHAPE00018,46.125202,11.252327,60
SHAPE00018,46.125267,11.252632,61
SHAPE00018,46.1253,11.25278,62
SHAPE00018,46.1253,11.25278,63
SHAPE00018,46.12531,11.25282,64
SHAPE00018,46.12532,11.252882,65
SHAPE00018,46.125336,11.252979,66
SHAPE00018,46.125397,11.253327,67
SHAPE00018,46.125416,11.253505,68
SHAPE00018,46.125412,11.253685,69
SHAPE00018,46.12538,11.253835,70
SHAPE00018,46.125343,11.254031,71
SHAPE00018,46.12529,11.254187,72
SHAPE00018,46.125076,11.254642,73
SHAPE00018,46.124992,11.254822,74
SHAPE00018,46.12493,11.254946,75
SHAPE00018,46.12476,11.255281,76
SHAPE00018,46.12456,11.255668,77
SHAPE00018,46.12444,11.255914,78
SHAPE00018,46.12418,11.256446,79
SHAPE00018,46.12417,11.256469,80
SHAPE00018,46.123997,11.256792,81
SHAPE00018,46.123875,11.256902,82
SHAPE00018,46.12371,11.256937,83
SHAPE00018,46.12343,11.256932,84
SHAPE00018,46.12335,11.256898,85
SHAPE00018,46.123165,11.256851,86
SHAPE00018,46.123028,11.256788,87
SHAPE00018,46.12287,11.256718,88
SHAPE00018,46.12275,11.256648,89
SHAPE00018,46.122604,11.256597,90
SHAPE00018,46.122475,11.256582,91
SHAPE00018,46.12234,11.256618,92
SHAPE00018,46.122196,11.256705,93
SHAPE00018,46.122055,11.256801,94
SHAPE00018,46.121925,11.256905,95
SHAPE00018,46.12185,11.256931,96
SHAPE00018,46.12174,11.256931,97
SHAPE00018,46.121624,11.256917,98
SHAPE00018,46.12147,11.256894,99
SHAPE00018,46.12135,11.256935,100
SHAPE00018,46.121243,11.256982,101
SHAPE00018,46.12122,11.256992,102
SHAPE00018,46.121113,11.256972,103
SHAPE00018,46.120964,11.256929,104
SHAPE00018,46.120827,11.256879,105
SHAPE00018,46.12074,11.256891,106
SHAPE00018,46.120674,11.2569,107
SHAPE00018,46.120598,11.2569,108
SHAPE00018,46.120483,11.256899,109
SHAPE00018,46.120346,11.256885,110
SHAPE00018,46.12022,11.256897,111
SHAPE00018,46.120083,11.256911,112
SHAPE00018,46.119984,11.256963,113
SHAPE00018,46.119877,11.257089,114
SHAPE00018,46.119747,11.257232,115
SHAPE00018,46.11968,11.257332,116
SHAPE00018,46.11959,11.257383,117
SHAPE00018,46.11954,11.257374,118
SHAPE00018,46.119434,11.257353,119
SHAPE00018,46.119328,11.257325,120
SHAPE00018,46.11917,11.257258,121
SHAPE00018,46.119045,11.257203,122
SHAPE00018,46.11894,11.257133,123
SHAPE00018,46.118813,11.257073,124
SHAPE00018,46.118713,11.257044,125
SHAPE00018,46.118668,11.25704,126
SHAPE00018,46.11862,11.257058,127
SHAPE00018,46.11852,11.257129,128
SHAPE00018,46.118416,11.257277,129
SHAPE00018,46.118332,11.257402,130
SHAPE00018,46.118256,11.257557,131
SHAPE00018,46.11817,11.257702,132
SHAPE00018,46.11809,11.257732,133
SHAPE00018,46.118042,11.257709,134
SHAPE00018,46.117947,11.257624,135
SHAPE00018,46.117916,11.257586,136
SHAPE00018,46.11788,11.257433,137
SHAPE00018,46.117863,11.257313,138
SHAPE00018,46.11785,11.257114,139
SHAPE00018,46.1178,11.256909,140
SHAPE00018,46.11773,11.256768,141
SHAPE00018,46.117596,11.256661,142
SHAPE00018,46.11748,11.256584,143
SHAPE00018,46.117363,11.256494,144
SHAPE00018,46.11724,11.256398,145
SHAPE00018,46.117123,11.256306,146
SHAPE00018,46.116985,11.256204,147
SHAPE00018,46.11681,11.256143,148
SHAPE00018,46.11663,11.2561,149
SHAPE00018,46.11653,11.256093,150
SHAPE00018,46.116405,11.25613,151
SHAPE00018,46.116325,11.256164,152
SHAPE00018,46.11621,11.256223,153
SHAPE00018,46.116116,11.256312,154
SHAPE00018,46.116024,11.256379,155
SHAPE00018,46.11591,11.256426,156
SHAPE00018,46.11576,11.25641,157
SHAPE00018,46.11562,11.256413,158
SHAPE00018,46.115482,11.256371,159
SHAPE00018,46.115387,11.256312,160
SHAPE00018,46.115273,11.256277,161
SHAPE00018,46.115154,11.256264,162
SHAPE00018,46.115032,11.256301,163
SHAPE00018,46.11499,11.256332,164
SHAPE00018,46.114937,11.256397,165
SHAPE00018,46.11488,11.256445,166
SHAPE00018,46.114845,11.256451,167
SHAPE00018,46.114784,11.256475,168
SHAPE00018,46.11467,11.256416,169
SHAPE00018,46.114582,11.256304,170
SHAPE00018,46.114536,11.256193,171
SHAPE00018,46.114525,11.256109,172
SHAPE00018,46.11452,11.256025,173
SHAPE00018,46.114502,11.255944,174
SHAPE00018,46.114475,11.255889,175
SHAPE00018,46.114407,11.255848,176
SHAPE00018,46.114285,11.255772,177
SHAPE00018,46.114216,11.255733,178
SHAPE00018,46.114086,11.255661,179
SHAPE00018,46.113983,11.255636,180
SHAPE00018,46.11385,11.255644,181
SHAPE00018,46.11374,11.255682,182
SHAPE00018,46.11365,11.255707,183
SHAPE00018,46.11363,11.255713,184
SHAPE00018,46.11351,11.255702,185
SHAPE00018,46.113403,11.255649,186
SHAPE00018,46.11333,11.255537,187
SHAPE00018,46.11328,11.255427,188
SHAPE00018,46.11327,11.255265,189
SHAPE00018,46.11327,11.255141,190
SHAPE00018,46.113308,11.254962,191
SHAPE00018,46.113335,11.254818,192
SHAPE00018,46.113365,11.254626,193
SHAPE00018,46.113403,11.254465,194
SHAPE00018,46.11343,11.254331,195
SHAPE00018,46.113434,11.254291,196
SHAPE00018,46.113445,11.254196,197
SHAPE00018,46.11342,11.254072,198
SHAPE00018,46.113377,11.254012,199
SHAPE00018,46.113316,11.253967,200
SHAPE00018,46.11285,11.25379,201
SHAPE00018,46.11285,11.25379,202
SHAPE00018,46.112713,11.253751,203
SHAPE00018,46.11253,11.253685,204
SHAPE00018,46.11222,11.253541,205
SHAPE00018,46.111923,11.253398,206
SHAPE00018,46.11168,11.253273,207
SHAPE00018,46.111454,11.253162,208
SHAPE00018,46.11112,11.253018,209
SHAPE00018,46.110928,11.252921,210
SHAPE00018,46.110825,11.252846,211
SHAPE00018,46.110733,11.252743,212
SHAPE00018,46.110695,11.252698,213
SHAPE00018,46.110504,11.25226,214
SHAPE00018,46.110413,11.25208,215
SHAPE00018,46.110374,11.252006,216
SHAPE00018,46.11027,11.251912,217
SHAPE00018,46.11021,11.251872,218
SHAPE00018,46.110207,11.251868,219
SHAPE00018,46.110012,11.251748,220
SHAPE00018,46.10998,11.251728,221
SHAPE00018,46.109726,11.251591,222
SHAPE00018,46.109707,11.25158,223
SHAPE00018,46.109707,11.25158,224
SHAPE00018,46.109726,11.251591,225
SHAPE00018,46.10998,11.251728,226
SHAPE00018,46.110012,11.251748,227
SHAPE00018,46.110207,11.251868,228
SHAPE00018,46.11021,11.251872,229
SHAPE00018,46.11027,11.251912,230
SHAPE00018,46.110374,11.252006,231
SHAPE00018,46.110413,11.25208,232
SHAPE00018,46.110504,11.25226,233
SHAPE00018,46.110695,11.252698,234
SHAPE00018,46.110733,11.252743,235
SHAPE00018,46.110825,11.252846,236
SHAPE00018,46.110928,11.252921,237
SHAPE00018,46.11112,11.253018,238
SHAPE00018,46.111454,11.253162,239
SHAPE00018,46.11168,11.253273,240
SHAPE00018,46.111923,11.253398,241
SHAPE00018,46.11222,11.253541,242
SHAPE00018,46.11253,11.253685,243
SHAPE00018,46.112713,11.253751,244
SHAPE00018,46.11285,11.25379,245
SHAPE00018,46.113316,11.253967,246
SHAPE00018,46.113377,11.254012,247
SHAPE00018,46.11342,11.254072,248
SHAPE00018,46.113445,11.254196,249
SHAPE00018,46.113434,11.254291,250
SHAPE00018,46.11343,11.254331,251
SHAPE00018,46.113403,11.254465,252
SHAPE00018,46.113365,11.254626,253
SHAPE00018,46.113335,11.254818,254
SHAPE00018,46.113308,11.254962,255
SHAPE00018,46.11327,11.255141,256
SHAPE00018,46.11327,11.255265,257
SHAPE00018,46.11328,11.255427,258
SHAPE00018,46.11333,11.255537,259
SHAPE00018,46.113403,11.255649,260
SHAPE00018,46.11351,11.255702,261
SHAPE00018,46.11363,11.255713,262
SHAPE00018,46.11365,11.255707,263
SHAPE00018,46.11374,11.255682,264
SHAPE00018,46.11385,11.255644,265
SHAPE00018,46.113983,11.255636,266
SHAPE00018,46.114086,11.255661,267
SHAPE00018,46.114216,11.255733,268
SHAPE00018,46.114285,11.255772,269
SHAPE00018,46.114407,11.255848,270
SHAPE00018,46.114475,11.255889,271
SHAPE00018,46.114502,11.255944,272
SHAPE00018,46.11452,11.256025,273
SHAPE00018,46.114525,11.256109,274
SHAPE00018,46.114536,11.256193,275
SHAPE00018,46.114582,11.256304,276
SHAPE00018,46.11467,11.256416,277
SHAPE00018,46.114784,11.256475,278
SHAPE00018,46.114845,11.256451,279
SHAPE00018,46.11488,11.256445,280
SHAPE00018,46.114937,11.256397,281
SHAPE00018,46.11499,11.256332,282
SHAPE00018,46.115032,11.256301,283
SHAPE00018,46.115154,11.256264,284
SHAPE00018,46.115273,11.256277,285
SHAPE00018,46.115387,11.256312,286
SHAPE00018,46.115482,11.256371,287
SHAPE00018,46.11562,11.256413,288
SHAPE00018,46.11576,11.25641,289
SHAPE00018,46.11591,11.256426,290
SHAPE00018,46.116024,11.256379,291
SHAPE00018,46.116116,11.256312,292
SHAPE00018,46.11621,11.256223,293
SHAPE00018,46.116325,11.256164,294
SHAPE00018,46.116405,11.25613,295
SHAPE00018,46.11653,11.256093,296
SHAPE00018,46.11663,11.2561,297
SHAPE00018,46.11681,11.256143,298
SHAPE00018,46.116985,11.256204,299
SHAPE00018,46.117123,11.256306,300
SHAPE00018,46.11724,11.256398,301
SHAPE00018,46.117363,11.256494,302
SHAPE00018,46.11748,11.256584,303
SHAPE00018,46.117596,11.256661,304
SHAPE00018,46.11773,11.256768,305
SHAPE00018,46.1178,11.256909,306
SHAPE00018,46.11785,11.257114,307
SHAPE00018,46.117863,11.257313,308
SHAPE00018,46.11788,11.257433,309
SHAPE00018,46.117916,11.257586,310
SHAPE00018,46.117947,11.257624,311
SHAPE00018,46.118042,11.257709,312
SHAPE00018,46.11809,11.257732,313
SHAPE00018,46.11817,11.257702,314
SHAPE00018,46.118256,11.257557,315
SHAPE00018,46.118332,11.257402,316
SHAPE00018,46.118416,11.257277,317
SHAPE00018,46.11852,11.257129,318
SHAPE00018,46.11862,11.257058,319
SHAPE00018,46.118668,11.25704,320
SHAPE00018,46.118713,11.257044,321
SHAPE00018,46.118813,11.257073,322
SHAPE00018,46.11894,11.257133,323
SHAPE00018,46.119045,11.257203,324
SHAPE00018,46.11917,11.257258,325
SHAPE00018,46.119328,11.257325,326
SHAPE00018,46.119434,11.257353,327
SHAPE00018,46.11954,11.257374,328
SHAPE00018,46.11959,11.257383,329
SHAPE00018,46.11968,11.257332,330
SHAPE00018,46.119747,11.257232,331
SHAPE00018,46.119877,11.257089,332
SHAPE00018,46.119984,11.256963,333
SHAPE00018,46.120083,11.256911,334
SHAPE00018,46.12022,11.256897,335
SHAPE00018,46.120346,11.256885,336
SHAPE00018,46.120483,11.256899,337
SHAPE00018,46.120598,11.2569,338
SHAPE00018,46.120674,11.2569,339
SHAPE00018,46.12074,11.256891,340
SHAPE00018,46.120827,11.256879,341
SHAPE00018,46.120964,11.256929,342
SHAPE00018,46.121113,11.256972,343
SHAPE00018,46.12122,11.256992,344
SHAPE00018,46.121243,11.256982,345
SHAPE00018,46.12135,11.256935,346
SHAPE00018,46.12147,11.256894,347
SHAPE00018,46.121624,11.256917,348
SHAPE00018,46.12174,11.256931,349
SHAPE00018,46.12185,11.256931,350
SHAPE00018,46.121925,11.256905,351
SHAPE00018,46.122055,11.256801,352
SHAPE00018,46.122196,11.256705,353
SHAPE00018,46.12234,11.256618,354
SHAPE00018,46.122475,11.256582,355
SHAPE00018,46.122604,11.256597,356
SHAPE00018,46.12275,11.256648,357
SHAPE00018,46.12287,11.256718,358
SHAPE00018,46.123028,11.256788,359
SHAPE00018,46.123165,11.256851,360
SHAPE00018,46.12335,11.256898,361
SHAPE00018,46.12343,11.256932,362
SHAPE00018,46.12371,11.256937,363
SHAPE00018,46.123875,11.256902,364
SHAPE00018,46.123997,11.256792,365
SHAPE00018,46.12417,11.256469,366
SHAPE00018,46.12418,11.256446,367
SHAPE00018,46.12444,11.255914,368
SHAPE00018,46.12456,11.255668,369
SHAPE00018,46.12476,11.255281,370
SHAPE00018,46.12493,11.254946,371
SHAPE00018,46.124992,11.254822,372
SHAPE00018,46.125076,11.254642,373
SHAPE00018,46.12529,11.254187,374
SHAPE00018,46.125343,11.254031,375
SHAPE00018,46.12538,11.253835,376
SHAPE00018,46.125412,11.253685,377
SHAPE00018,46.125416,11.253505,378
SHAPE00018,46.125397,11.253327,379
SHAPE00018,46.125336,11.252979,380
SHAPE00018,46.12532,11.252882,381
SHAPE00018,46.12531,11.25282,382
SHAPE00018,46.125267,11.252632,383
SHAPE00018,46.125202,11.252327,384
SHAPE00018,46.1252,11.252299,385
SHAPE00018,46.125156,11.251943,386
SHAPE00018,46.12515,11.251888,387
SHAPE00018,46.12523,11.251518,388
SHAPE00018,46.125732,11.250538,389
SHAPE00018,46.12587,11.250266,390
SHAPE00018,46.125877,11.250253,391
SHAPE00018,46.126026,11.249942,392
SHAPE00018,46.126045,11.249732,393
SHAPE00018,46.126045,11.249651,394
SHAPE00018,46.12606,11.249335,395
SHAPE00018,46.12607,11.249171,396
SHAPE00018,46.126087,11.248781,397
SHAPE00018,46.12609,11.248569,398
SHAPE00018,46.126095,11.24849,399
SHAPE00018,46.126106,11.248334,400
SHAPE00018,46.12615,11.247694,401
SHAPE00018,46.126156,11.247501,402
SHAPE00018,46.126186,11.247196,403
SHAPE00018,46.12593,11.247003,404
SHAPE00018,46.125843,11.24686,405
SHAPE00018,46.125664,11.246489,406
SHAPE00018,46.12555,11.246202,407
SHAPE00018,46.125423,11.245967,408
SHAPE00018,46.12522,11.245714,409
SHAPE00018,46.1248,11.245439,410
SHAPE00018,46.124893,11.245427,411
SHAPE00018,46.124954,11.24544,412
SHAPE00018,46.12496,11.245412,413
SHAPE00018,46.124924,11.245286,414
SHAPE00018,46.12491,11.245197,415
SHAPE00018,46.124916,11.245077,416
SHAPE00018,46.124954,11.244996,417
SHAPE00018,46.124992,11.244902,418
SHAPE00018,46.125057,11.244733,419
SHAPE00018,46.125095,11.244642,420
SHAPE00018,46.12511,11.244593,421
SHAPE00018,46.12513,11.244516,422
SHAPE00018,46.12515,11.244355,423
SHAPE00018,46.12514,11.24427,424
SHAPE00018,46.125137,11.244229,425
SHAPE00018,46.125103,11.244049,426
SHAPE00018,46.125076,11.243838,427
SHAPE00018,46.12537,11.243649,428
SHAPE00018,46.125546,11.243578,429
SHAPE00018,46.12514,11.243272,430
SHAPE00018,46.124943,11.243138,431
SHAPE00018,46.124935,11.24313,432
SHAPE00018,46.124935,11.24313,433
SHAPE00018,46.124718,11.242927,434
SHAPE00018,46.124363,11.242599,435
SHAPE00018,46.12399,11.24225,436
SHAPE00018,46.12302,11.241267,437
SHAPE00018,46.122665,11.240927,438
SHAPE00018,46.122208,11.240486,439
SHAPE00018,46.121834,11.240129,440
SHAPE00018,46.121666,11.239946,441
SHAPE00018,46.121666,11.239946,442
SHAPE00018,46.12086,11.239109,443
SHAPE00018,46.120716,11.238986,444
SHAPE00018,46.119816,11.238485,445
SHAPE00018,46.119637,11.238384,446
SHAPE00018,46.11863,11.237818,447
SHAPE00018,46.1178,11.237478,448
SHAPE00018,46.11728,11.237263,449
SHAPE00018,46.11711,11.237193,450
SHAPE00018,46.117046,11.237163,451
SHAPE00018,46.116577,11.236988,452
SHAPE00018,46.116096,11.236791,453
SHAPE00018,46.11577,11.236655,454
SHAPE00018,46.115417,11.236511,455
SHAPE00018,46.11501,11.23632,456
SHAPE00018,46.11435,11.236035,457
SHAPE00018,46.114204,11.235976,458
SHAPE00018,46.113865,11.235838,459
SHAPE00018,46.11361,11.235744,460
SHAPE00018,46.113544,11.235708,461
SHAPE00018,46.113407,11.235609,462
SHAPE00018,46.1125,11.234691,463
SHAPE00018,46.111813,11.234197,464
SHAPE00018,46.111813,11.234197,465
SHAPE00018,46.111664,11.23409,466
SHAPE00018,46.111103,11.233686,467
SHAPE00018,46.11074,11.233427,468
SHAPE00018,46.11066,11.23337,469
SHAPE00018,46.11057,11.233304,470
SHAPE00018,46.110394,11.233218,471
SHAPE00018,46.11022,11.233183,472
SHAPE00018,46.110085,11.233167,473
SHAPE00018,46.109924,11.233183,474
SHAPE00018,46.10976,11.233226,475
SHAPE00018,46.109505,11.233355,476
SHAPE00018,46.109367,11.233464,477
SHAPE00018,46.108646,11.2341,478
SHAPE00018,46.1086,11.234141,479
SHAPE00018,46.108196,11.234497,480
SHAPE00018,46.108093,11.234632,481
SHAPE00018,46.10806,11.234714,482
SHAPE00018,46.107998,11.234845,483
SHAPE00018,46.10773,11.235741,484
SHAPE00018,46.107563,11.236027,485
SHAPE00018,46.107426,11.236191,486
SHAPE00018,46.10738,11.236226,487
SHAPE00018,46.107296,11.236287,488
SHAPE00018,46.106953,11.236476,489
SHAPE00018,46.1069,11.236514,490
SHAPE00018,46.106834,11.236551,491
SHAPE00018,46.106815,11.236561,492
SHAPE00018,46.106815,11.236561,493
SHAPE00018,46.1068,11.23657,494
SHAPE00018,46.106583,11.236688,495
SHAPE00018,46.105957,11.236905,496
SHAPE00018,46.105892,11.2369,497
SHAPE00018,46.105824,11.236876,498
SHAPE00018,46.10576,11.236835,499
SHAPE00018,46.1057,11.23678,500
SHAPE00018,46.105457,11.236265,501
SHAPE00018,46.10539,11.236187,502
SHAPE00018,46.105312,11.236133,503
SHAPE00018,46.105232,11.236129,504
SHAPE00018,46.10515,11.23616,505
SHAPE00018,46.105026,11.236276,506
SHAPE00018,46.104954,11.236328,507
SHAPE00018,46.104843,11.236383,508
SHAPE00018,46.10475,11.236423,509
SHAPE00018,46.104652,11.236452,510
SHAPE00018,46.1046,11.23646,511
SHAPE00018,46.10451,11.236471,512
SHAPE00018,46.104336,11.236449,513
SHAPE00018,46.103935,11.23635,514
SHAPE00018,46.103836,11.236338,515
SHAPE00018,46.103733,11.236347,516
SHAPE00018,46.103565,11.236416,517
SHAPE00018,46.103325,11.236584,518
SHAPE00018,46.103203,11.236496,519
SHAPE00018,46.103046,11.236448,520
SHAPE00018,46.102947,11.236373,521
SHAPE00018,46.102695,11.236205,522
SHAPE00018,46.1025,11.236138,523
SHAPE00018,46.102028,11.236185,524
SHAPE00018,46.101677,11.236253,525
SHAPE00018,46.101547,11.236298,526
SHAPE00018,46.10151,11.236311,527
SHAPE00018,46.10151,11.236311,528
SHAPE00018,46.101124,11.23645,529
SHAPE00018,46.100945,11.236439,530
SHAPE00018,46.100708,11.236292,531
SHAPE00018,46.10039,11.236201,532
SHAPE00018,46.100254,11.236182,533
SHAPE00018,46.099983,11.236147,534
SHAPE00018,46.099373,11.236159,535
SHAPE00018,46.099144,11.236164,536
SHAPE00018,46.099102,11.236161,537
SHAPE00018,46.098778,11.236142,538
SHAPE00018,46.09864,11.236117,539
SHAPE00018,46.09863,11.236115,540
SHAPE00018,46.098602,11.236075,541
SHAPE00019,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE00019,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE00019,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE00019,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE00019,45.913986,11.170755,5
SHAPE00019,45.9142,11.170856,6
SHAPE00019,45.914524,11.170999,7
SHAPE00019,45.914738,11.171201,8
SHAPE00019,45.9151,11.171683,9
SHAPE00019,45.915348,11.172059,10
SHAPE00019,45.915398,11.172099,11
SHAPE00019,45.91545,11.172178,12
SHAPE00019,45.915558,11.172263,13
SHAPE00019,45.91563,11.172061,14
SHAPE00019,45.91571,11.171937,15
SHAPE00019,45.915848,11.171791,16
SHAPE00019,45.91592,11.171583,17
SHAPE00019,45.916077,11.171309,18
SHAPE00019,45.91623,11.171019,19
SHAPE00019,45.916435,11.170671,20
SHAPE00019,45.916607,11.170156,21
SHAPE00019,45.916683,11.169857,22
SHAPE00019,45.916676,11.169819,23
SHAPE00019,45.91671,11.169648,24
SHAPE00019,45.916725,11.169552,25
SHAPE00019,45.916782,11.16917,26
SHAPE00019,45.91678,11.169103,27
SHAPE00019,45.916817,11.168818,28
SHAPE00019,45.91688,11.168534,29
SHAPE00019,45.916916,11.168365,30
SHAPE00019,45.916897,11.168281,31
SHAPE00019,45.91692,11.167991,32
SHAPE00019,45.916958,11.167814,33
SHAPE00019,45.91704,11.167508,34
SHAPE00019,45.917072,11.167401,35
SHAPE00019,45.91719,11.166965,36
SHAPE00019,45.91724,11.16678,37
SHAPE00019,45.917248,11.166756,38
SHAPE00019,45.917248,11.166756,39
SHAPE00019,45.91738,11.166318,40
SHAPE00019,45.917492,11.166013,41
SHAPE00019,45.917606,11.165709,42
SHAPE00019,45.9178,11.165002,43
SHAPE00019,45.91802,11.164034,44
SHAPE00019,45.918056,11.163849,45
SHAPE00019,45.9181,11.163663,46
SHAPE00019,45.91814,11.163486,47
SHAPE00019,45.918335,11.162701,48
SHAPE00019,45.91855,11.162183,49
SHAPE00019,45.91855,11.162183,50
SHAPE00019,45.91864,11.161955,51
SHAPE00019,45.918766,11.161491,52
SHAPE00019,45.91889,11.160582,53
SHAPE00019,45.91907,11.159552,54
SHAPE00019,45.919193,11.158734,55
SHAPE00019,45.919422,11.157922,56
SHAPE00019,45.91944,11.157815,57
SHAPE00019,45.919434,11.157712,58
SHAPE00019,45.919373,11.157581,59
SHAPE00019,45.919262,11.157547,60
SHAPE00019,45.919174,11.157596,61
SHAPE00019,45.919037,11.157745,62
SHAPE00019,45.918953,11.157819,63
SHAPE00019,45.918953,11.157819,64
SHAPE00019,45.918648,11.158089,65
SHAPE00019,45.91847,11.158176,66
SHAPE00019,45.918224,11.158296,67
SHAPE00019,45.918034,11.158371,68
SHAPE00019,45.91779,11.158429,69
SHAPE00019,45.917477,11.158335,70
SHAPE00019,45.91729,11.158291,71
SHAPE00019,45.91717,11.1583,72
SHAPE00019,45.916893,11.158477,73
SHAPE00019,45.916645,11.158662,74
SHAPE00019,45.916466,11.158701,75
SHAPE00019,45.91636,11.158706,76
SHAPE00019,45.91617,11.158594,77
SHAPE00019,45.916008,11.158514,78
SHAPE00019,45.915943,11.158333,79
SHAPE00019,45.915813,11.158191,80
SHAPE00019,45.91575,11.158168,81
SHAPE00019,45.915653,11.158159,82
SHAPE00019,45.91553,11.158223,83
SHAPE00019,45.91537,11.15831,84
SHAPE00019,45.91526,11.158379,85
SHAPE00019,45.915092,11.158529,86
SHAPE00019,45.914883,11.158722,87
SHAPE00019,45.91467,11.158809,88
SHAPE00019,45.91444,11.158851,89
SHAPE00019,45.914227,11.158898,90
SHAPE00019,45.914013,11.159026,91
SHAPE00019,45.913807,11.15919,92
SHAPE00019,45.91364,11.159368,93
SHAPE00019,45.91352,11.159517,94
SHAPE00019,45.91338,11.15976,95
SHAPE00019,45.913258,11.159955,96
SHAPE00019,45.913155,11.160064,97
SHAPE00019,45.913044,11.160129,98
SHAPE00019,45.91292,11.160158,99
SHAPE00019,45.912815,11.160149,100
SHAPE00019,45.912735,11.160085,101
SHAPE00019,45.912643,11.159957,102
SHAPE00019,45.912563,11.159738,103
SHAPE00019,45.912518,11.159372,104
SHAPE00019,45.91253,11.159224,105
SHAPE00019,45.912556,11.158967,106
SHAPE00019,45.912594,11.158587,107
SHAPE00019,45.9127,11.15815,108
SHAPE00019,45.91278,11.157891,109
SHAPE00019,45.91283,11.157647,110
SHAPE00019,45.91287,11.157429,111
SHAPE00019,45.91287,11.15728,112
SHAPE00019,45.91287,11.157215,113
SHAPE00019,45.91288,11.157002,114
SHAPE00019,45.91288,11.157002,115
SHAPE00019,45.912884,11.156917,116
SHAPE00019,45.912888,11.156746,117
SHAPE00019,45.91288,11.156619,118
SHAPE00019,45.912872,11.156509,119
SHAPE00019,45.91286,11.156315,120
SHAPE00019,45.91284,11.156137,121
SHAPE00019,45.912792,11.155908,122
SHAPE00019,45.91275,11.155725,123
SHAPE00019,45.912712,11.155526,124
SHAPE00019,45.91269,11.155368,125
SHAPE00019,45.91268,11.155271,126
SHAPE00019,45.91267,11.155044,127
SHAPE00019,45.91269,11.154757,128
SHAPE00019,45.9127,11.154498,129
SHAPE00019,45.912754,11.154287,130
SHAPE00019,45.91281,11.154085,131
SHAPE00019,45.912857,11.153964,132
SHAPE00019,45.912903,11.153837,133
SHAPE00019,45.912994,11.153682,134
SHAPE00019,45.913105,11.153626,135
SHAPE00019,45.913227,11.153543,136
SHAPE00019,45.913345,11.153454,137
SHAPE00019,45.913475,11.153277,138
SHAPE00019,45.913612,11.153008,139
SHAPE00019,45.913727,11.152697,140
SHAPE00019,45.913948,11.152264,141
SHAPE00019,45.91418,11.151978,142
SHAPE00019,45.914394,11.151699,143
SHAPE00019,45.914627,11.151409,144
SHAPE00019,45.91484,11.151261,145
SHAPE00019,45.91507,11.151085,146
SHAPE00019,45.91525,11.150946,147
SHAPE00019,45.915436,11.15082,148
SHAPE00019,45.91561,11.150677,149
SHAPE00019,45.915916,11.150433,150
SHAPE00019,45.916073,11.150323,151
SHAPE00019,45.916294,11.150195,152
SHAPE00019,45.916634,11.150065,153
SHAPE00019,45.91675,11.150016,154
SHAPE00019,45.91675,11.150016,155
SHAPE00019,45.916897,11.149957,156
SHAPE00019,45.91718,11.149838,157
SHAPE00019,45.91748,11.149647,158
SHAPE00019,45.91775,11.149397,159
SHAPE00019,45.917973,11.149145,160
SHAPE00019,45.91804,11.149023,161
SHAPE00019,45.91809,11.148943,162
SHAPE00019,45.91818,11.148837,163
SHAPE00019,45.918327,11.148749,164
SHAPE00019,45.91847,11.148661,165
SHAPE00019,45.918568,11.148627,166
SHAPE00019,45.918625,11.148561,167
SHAPE00019,45.918636,11.148486,168
SHAPE00019,45.918636,11.148382,169
SHAPE00019,45.918583,11.148324,170
SHAPE00019,45.918507,11.148298,171
SHAPE00019,45.918415,11.148303,172
SHAPE00019,45.91824,11.148387,173
SHAPE00019,45.918118,11.148484,174
SHAPE00019,45.918015,11.148572,175
SHAPE00019,45.917866,11.148652,176
SHAPE00019,45.917755,11.148694,177
SHAPE00019,45.917645,11.148703,178
SHAPE00019,45.917557,11.148673,179
SHAPE00019,45.91747,11.14861,180
SHAPE00019,45.91721,11.148556,181
SHAPE00019,45.91707,11.148503,182
SHAPE00019,45.91686,11.148499,183
SHAPE00019,45.91664,11.148585,184
SHAPE00019,45.916332,11.148663,185
SHAPE00019,45.915665,11.148646,186
SHAPE00019,45.915466,11.148669,187
SHAPE00019,45.91526,11.148657,188
SHAPE00019,45.914967,11.148673,189
SHAPE00019,45.914696,11.148636,190
SHAPE00019,45.91455,11.148577,191
SHAPE00019,45.91448,11.148509,192
SHAPE00019,45.914433,11.148387,193
SHAPE00019,45.914425,11.14827,194
SHAPE00019,45.914486,11.148121,195
SHAPE00019,45.91458,11.148034,196
SHAPE00019,45.914757,11.148042,197
SHAPE00019,45.91491,11.148159,198
SHAPE00019,45.91506,11.148232,199
SHAPE00019,45.91518,11.148286,200
SHAPE00019,45.915367,11.14829,201
SHAPE00019,45.915558,11.148282,202
SHAPE00019,45.915726,11.148216,203
SHAPE00019,45.91597,11.148134,204
SHAPE00019,45.91625,11.147982,205
SHAPE00019,45.916363,11.147889,206
SHAPE00019,45.91661,11.147756,207
SHAPE00019,45.91687,11.147608,208
SHAPE00019,45.917133,11.147465,209
SHAPE00019,45.917416,11.147311,210
SHAPE00019,45.917667,11.147133,211
SHAPE00019,45.917904,11.146877,212
SHAPE00019,45.918064,11.146672,213
SHAPE00019,45.918167,11.146409,214
SHAPE00019,45.91826,11.146245,215
SHAPE00019,45.918407,11.146146,216
SHAPE00019,45.918606,11.14613,217
SHAPE00019,45.918743,11.146118,218
SHAPE00019,45.918846,11.145973,219
SHAPE00019,45.91892,11.145743,220
SHAPE00019,45.918983,11.145456,221
SHAPE00019,45.91902,11.145355,222
SHAPE00019,45.91902,11.145355,223
SHAPE00019,45.919075,11.145218,224
SHAPE00019,45.919205,11.145094,225
SHAPE00019,45.919342,11.144895,226
SHAPE00019,45.91946,11.144711,227
SHAPE00019,45.919518,11.144584,228
SHAPE00019,45.919594,11.144346,229
SHAPE00019,45.91968,11.144051,230
SHAPE00019,45.91979,11.143799,231
SHAPE00019,45.92004,11.143516,232
SHAPE00019,45.92021,11.143324,233
SHAPE00019,45.920364,11.143148,234
SHAPE00019,45.920525,11.142993,235
SHAPE00019,45.920692,11.142864,236
SHAPE00019,45.920807,11.142806,237
SHAPE00019,45.92094,11.142731,238
SHAPE00019,45.921062,11.142691,239
SHAPE00019,45.921146,11.142648,240
SHAPE00019,45.921185,11.142571,241
SHAPE00019,45.92119,11.142475,242
SHAPE00019,45.921165,11.142377,243
SHAPE00019,45.92108,11.142321,244
SHAPE00019,45.920956,11.142356,245
SHAPE00019,45.92083,11.14244,246
SHAPE00019,45.92062,11.142563,247
SHAPE00019,45.920334,11.142735,248
SHAPE00019,45.920135,11.142782,249
SHAPE00019,45.919907,11.142858,250
SHAPE00019,45.919643,11.142934,251
SHAPE00019,45.91945,11.143007,252
SHAPE00019,45.91936,11.143043,253
SHAPE00019,45.919266,11.143095,254
SHAPE00019,45.919147,11.143153,255
SHAPE00019,45.91902,11.143237,256
SHAPE00019,45.91893,11.143318,257
SHAPE00019,45.918835,11.143385,258
SHAPE00019,45.91872,11.143488,259
SHAPE00019,45.918648,11.143581,260
SHAPE00019,45.9186,11.143679,261
SHAPE00019,45.91854,11.143759,262
SHAPE00019,45.918503,11.143813,263
SHAPE00019,45.918415,11.143759,264
SHAPE00019,45.918365,11.143691,265
SHAPE00019,45.918343,11.143583,266
SHAPE00019,45.918335,11.143459,267
SHAPE00019,45.91837,11.143368,268
SHAPE00019,45.918453,11.14328,269
SHAPE00019,45.91855,11.143184,270
SHAPE00019,45.918655,11.143081,271
SHAPE00019,45.918766,11.142984,272
SHAPE00019,45.918888,11.142857,273
SHAPE00019,45.91899,11.142682,274
SHAPE00019,45.919106,11.142475,275
SHAPE00019,45.919212,11.142262,276
SHAPE00019,45.91935,11.142046,277
SHAPE00019,45.919407,11.141989,278
SHAPE00019,45.91947,11.141917,279
SHAPE00019,45.919563,11.141852,280
SHAPE00019,45.91969,11.141793,281
SHAPE00019,45.91976,11.141728,282
SHAPE00019,45.919815,11.141644,283
SHAPE00019,45.919846,11.14159,284
SHAPE00019,45.919846,11.14159,285
SHAPE00019,45.919884,11.141528,286
SHAPE00019,45.91992,11.141352,287
SHAPE00019,45.919975,11.141097,288
SHAPE00019,45.920017,11.140948,289
SHAPE00019,45.920135,11.14069,290
SHAPE00019,45.920288,11.140467,291
SHAPE00019,45.92042,11.140279,292
SHAPE00019,45.920563,11.140059,293
SHAPE00019,45.92077,11.139729,294
SHAPE00019,45.92095,11.139366,295
SHAPE00019,45.921085,11.139055,296
SHAPE00019,45.921272,11.138724,297
SHAPE00019,45.921482,11.138342,298
SHAPE00019,45.921654,11.138086,299
SHAPE00019,45.921795,11.137824,300
SHAPE00019,45.921936,11.137589,301
SHAPE00019,45.92205,11.137397,302
SHAPE00019,45.92218,11.137278,303
SHAPE00019,45.922375,11.137194,304
SHAPE00019,45.922558,11.137142,305
SHAPE00019,45.922768,11.137062,306
SHAPE00019,45.922955,11.137031,307
SHAPE00019,45.922997,11.136997,308
SHAPE00019,45.923103,11.136919,309
SHAPE00019,45.92321,11.136879,310
SHAPE00019,45.923244,11.136744,311
SHAPE00019,45.92321,11.136564,312
SHAPE00019,45.92316,11.136305,313
SHAPE00019,45.923096,11.136114,314
SHAPE00019,45.923016,11.135922,315
SHAPE00019,45.922985,11.135763,316
SHAPE00019,45.922962,11.135612,317
SHAPE00019,45.922955,11.135524,318
SHAPE00019,45.922916,11.135444,319
SHAPE00019,45.922844,11.135444,320
SHAPE00019,45.922764,11.135511,321
SHAPE00019,45.922703,11.135595,322
SHAPE00019,45.92267,11.135763,323
SHAPE00019,45.922665,11.135802,324
SHAPE00019,45.922665,11.135802,325
SHAPE00019,45.92265,11.135939,326
SHAPE00019,45.9226,11.136062,327
SHAPE00019,45.922462,11.136098,328
SHAPE00019,45.92231,11.136065,329
SHAPE00019,45.922146,11.13607,330
SHAPE00019,45.921936,11.136014,331
SHAPE00019,45.921764,11.13599,332
SHAPE00019,45.92156,11.135986,333
SHAPE00019,45.92133,11.136042,334
SHAPE00019,45.921196,11.136153,335
SHAPE00019,45.921093,11.136299,336
SHAPE00019,45.92097,11.1365,337
SHAPE00019,45.92084,11.13666,338
SHAPE00019,45.92066,11.136875,339
SHAPE00019,45.920486,11.137062,340
SHAPE00019,45.920315,11.137194,341
SHAPE00019,45.920082,11.137433,342
SHAPE00019,45.91994,11.137645,343
SHAPE00019,45.919807,11.137843,344
SHAPE00019,45.91977,11.137921,345
SHAPE00019,45.91969,11.138083,346
SHAPE00019,45.919548,11.138267,347
SHAPE00019,45.919403,11.138282,348
SHAPE00019,45.919308,11.138247,349
SHAPE00019,45.919197,11.138214,350
SHAPE00019,45.919094,11.13817,351
SHAPE00019,45.918953,11.138163,352
SHAPE00019,45.9188,11.138258,353
SHAPE00019,45.918568,11.13837,354
SHAPE00019,45.918304,11.138517,355
SHAPE00019,45.918118,11.138651,356
SHAPE00019,45.917988,11.138761,357
SHAPE00019,45.917866,11.138851,358
SHAPE00019,45.91772,11.138904,359
SHAPE00019,45.917576,11.138924,360
SHAPE00019,45.917477,11.138939,361
SHAPE00019,45.917343,11.139015,362
SHAPE00019,45.917282,11.139078,363
SHAPE00019,45.917187,11.139174,364
SHAPE00019,45.917072,11.139256,365
SHAPE00019,45.91703,11.139279,366
SHAPE00019,45.916924,11.139288,367
SHAPE00019,45.916794,11.139306,368
SHAPE00019,45.916706,11.139318,369
SHAPE00019,45.91659,11.139302,370
SHAPE00019,45.916527,11.139251,371
SHAPE00019,45.916496,11.139187,372
SHAPE00019,45.9165,11.139091,373
SHAPE00019,45.916534,11.138872,374
SHAPE00019,45.91642,11.138914,375
SHAPE00019,45.91642,11.138914,376
SHAPE00019,45.916534,11.138872,377
SHAPE00019,45.916607,11.138833,378
SHAPE00019,45.91673,11.138766,379
SHAPE00019,45.91682,11.138737,380
SHAPE00019,45.9169,11.138757,381
SHAPE00019,45.91699,11.138721,382
SHAPE00019,45.917038,11.138647,383
SHAPE00019,45.917088,11.138566,384
SHAPE00019,45.91713,11.138449,385
SHAPE00019,45.917183,11.138371,386
SHAPE00019,45.9173,11.138248,387
SHAPE00019,45.91739,11.138142,388
SHAPE00019,45.917446,11.138064,389
SHAPE00019,45.91749,11.138015,390
SHAPE00019,45.91755,11.137911,391
SHAPE00019,45.917606,11.1378,392
SHAPE00019,45.91767,11.13768,393
SHAPE00019,45.91784,11.137362,394
SHAPE00019,45.918,11.137034,395
SHAPE00019,45.918186,11.13672,396
SHAPE00019,45.918354,11.136473,397
SHAPE00019,45.918526,11.136281,398
SHAPE00019,45.91871,11.135998,399
SHAPE00019,45.918903,11.135652,400
SHAPE00019,45.91912,11.135301,401
SHAPE00019,45.91928,11.135074,402
SHAPE00019,45.91944,11.134767,403
SHAPE00019,45.919586,11.134467,404
SHAPE00019,45.919643,11.134269,405
SHAPE00019,45.919704,11.134068,406
SHAPE00019,45.919792,11.133778,407
SHAPE00019,45.919876,11.133547,408
SHAPE00019,45.91994,11.133311,409
SHAPE00019,45.919994,11.133186,410
SHAPE00019,45.919975,11.133084,411
SHAPE00019,45.919914,11.133057,412
SHAPE00019,45.919846,11.133128,413
SHAPE00019,45.919777,11.133304,414
SHAPE00019,45.919727,11.133439,415
SHAPE00019,45.91966,11.133622,416
SHAPE00019,45.9196,11.13377,417
SHAPE00019,45.91952,11.133929,418
SHAPE00019,45.919415,11.134045,419
SHAPE00019,45.919277,11.134112,420
SHAPE00019,45.919113,11.134165,421
SHAPE00019,45.918888,11.134253,422
SHAPE00019,45.91821,11.134535,423
SHAPE00019,45.918076,11.134602,424
SHAPE00019,45.917862,11.134715,425
SHAPE00019,45.91763,11.134794,426
SHAPE00019,45.917507,11.134871,427
SHAPE00019,45.91732,11.13508,428
SHAPE00019,45.917168,11.135249,429
SHAPE00019,45.91706,11.135356,430
SHAPE00019,45.916985,11.135381,431
SHAPE00019,45.916912,11.135381,432
SHAPE00019,45.916866,11.135341,433
SHAPE00019,45.916843,11.135249,434
SHAPE00019,45.91684,11.135145,435
SHAPE00019,45.916855,11.135039,436
SHAPE00019,45.91693,11.134938,437
SHAPE00019,45.916977,11.134899,438
SHAPE00019,45.916977,11.134899,439
SHAPE00019,45.917057,11.13483,440
SHAPE00019,45.917225,11.134679,441
SHAPE00019,45.917385,11.134545,442
SHAPE00019,45.917454,11.13446,443
SHAPE00019,45.91753,11.134351,444
SHAPE00019,45.917583,11.134249,445
SHAPE00019,45.91762,11.134071,446
SHAPE00019,45.91768,11.133823,447
SHAPE00019,45.917763,11.133721,448
SHAPE00019,45.917923,11.133643,449
SHAPE00019,45.918095,11.133522,450
SHAPE00019,45.91819,11.133448,451
SHAPE00019,45.918247,11.133384,452
SHAPE00019,45.918446,11.133174,453
SHAPE00019,45.9186,11.133018,454
SHAPE00019,45.9187,11.132807,455
SHAPE00019,45.918743,11.132627,456
SHAPE00019,45.91878,11.132092,457
SHAPE00019,45.918873,11.131859,458
SHAPE00019,45.91901,11.131663,459
SHAPE00019,45.91919,11.131422,460
SHAPE00019,45.919353,11.131179,461
SHAPE00019,45.919548,11.13088,462
SHAPE00019,45.91976,11.130566,463
SHAPE00019,45.919937,11.130299,464
SHAPE00019,45.92006,11.130191,465
SHAPE00019,45.920197,11.130143,466
SHAPE00019,45.920338,11.130186,467
SHAPE00019,45.920483,11.130095,468
SHAPE00019,45.920578,11.12982,469
SHAPE00019,45.92064,11.129717,470
SHAPE00019,45.920685,11.12956,471
SHAPE00019,45.92079,11.129414,472
SHAPE00019,45.92089,11.12921,473
SHAPE00019,45.921337,11.128843,474
SHAPE00019,45.92144,11.128633,475
SHAPE00019,45.921448,11.128525,476
SHAPE00019,45.92156,11.128342,477
SHAPE00019,45.921593,11.128293,478
SHAPE00019,45.921707,11.128186,479
SHAPE00019,45.921772,11.128122,480
SHAPE00019,45.921852,11.128154,481
SHAPE00019,45.921932,11.128214,482
SHAPE00019,45.922005,11.128333,483
SHAPE00019,45.92207,11.128485,484
SHAPE00019,45.92207,11.128664,485
SHAPE00019,45.92198,11.128796,486
SHAPE00019,45.921898,11.128967,487
SHAPE00019,45.92183,11.12913,488
SHAPE00019,45.92182,11.12927,489
SHAPE00019,45.92188,11.12939,490
SHAPE00019,45.922035,11.129513,491
SHAPE00019,45.922253,11.129572,492
SHAPE00019,45.922474,11.129669,493
SHAPE00019,45.92272,11.129684,494
SHAPE00019,45.922832,11.129753,495
SHAPE00019,45.923004,11.129803,496
SHAPE00019,45.923237,11.129878,497
SHAPE00019,45.923412,11.12998,498
SHAPE00019,45.923573,11.130043,499
SHAPE00019,45.92384,11.129986,500
SHAPE00019,45.924046,11.12993,501
SHAPE00019,45.9241,11.12988,502
SHAPE00019,45.924202,11.12987,503
SHAPE00019,45.924397,11.12987,504
SHAPE00019,45.92452,11.129903,505
SHAPE00019,45.92472,11.129946,506
SHAPE00019,45.92478,11.129952,507
SHAPE00019,45.924873,11.129907,508
SHAPE00019,45.9249,11.129845,509
SHAPE00019,45.924934,11.12977,510
SHAPE00019,45.924953,11.129616,511
SHAPE00019,45.92491,11.129523,512
SHAPE00019,45.924866,11.129419,513
SHAPE00019,45.92465,11.129145,514
SHAPE00019,45.92446,11.129067,515
SHAPE00019,45.92419,11.128999,516
SHAPE00019,45.92396,11.129007,517
SHAPE00019,45.923805,11.128999,518
SHAPE00019,45.92367,11.128971,519
SHAPE00019,45.9236,11.128932,520
SHAPE00019,45.923534,11.128831,521
SHAPE00019,45.923508,11.128721,522
SHAPE00019,45.923508,11.128581,523
SHAPE00019,45.923508,11.128465,524
SHAPE00019,45.92348,11.12834,525
SHAPE00019,45.923386,11.128208,526
SHAPE00019,45.923275,11.128091,527
SHAPE00019,45.923187,11.127951,528
SHAPE00019,45.923134,11.127756,529
SHAPE00019,45.923107,11.127437,530
SHAPE00019,45.9231,11.127064,531
SHAPE00019,45.923126,11.126783,532
SHAPE00019,45.923145,11.126526,533
SHAPE00019,45.923187,11.126316,534
SHAPE00019,45.923172,11.126199,535
SHAPE00019,45.92311,11.125957,536
SHAPE00019,45.923058,11.125755,537
SHAPE00019,45.922985,11.125561,538
SHAPE00019,45.922943,11.125374,539
SHAPE00019,45.922928,11.125172,540
SHAPE00019,45.922993,11.124884,541
SHAPE00019,45.923058,11.124603,542
SHAPE00019,45.923164,11.124455,543
SHAPE00019,45.923264,11.1243,544
SHAPE00019,45.923447,11.124167,545
SHAPE00019,45.923603,11.123988,546
SHAPE00019,45.923706,11.123693,547
SHAPE00019,45.923794,11.12335,548
SHAPE00019,45.923874,11.123078,549
SHAPE00019,45.923954,11.122916,550
SHAPE00019,45.924015,11.122778,551
SHAPE00019,45.92405,11.122643,552
SHAPE00019,45.924053,11.122543,553
SHAPE00019,45.92402,11.122345,554
SHAPE00019,45.92396,11.122165,555
SHAPE00019,45.923923,11.121996,556
SHAPE00019,45.92395,11.121792,557
SHAPE00019,45.924046,11.121605,558
SHAPE00019,45.92416,11.121414,559
SHAPE00019,45.924244,11.121299,560
SHAPE00019,45.924374,11.121064,561
SHAPE00019,45.924503,11.120911,562
SHAPE00019,45.92466,11.12083,563
SHAPE00019,45.924816,11.120733,564
SHAPE00019,45.924965,11.120631,565
SHAPE00019,45.925064,11.120534,566
SHAPE00019,45.92512,11.120481,567
SHAPE00019,45.925137,11.120461,568
SHAPE00019,45.925137,11.120461,569
SHAPE00019,45.925198,11.120373,570
SHAPE00019,45.925304,11.120199,571
SHAPE00019,45.92543,11.120038,572
SHAPE00019,45.925705,11.119823,573
SHAPE00019,45.926094,11.119511,574
SHAPE00019,45.92643,11.119308,575
SHAPE00019,45.926586,11.119139,576
SHAPE00019,45.926865,11.11878,577
SHAPE00019,45.927006,11.11861,578
SHAPE00019,45.927082,11.118507,579
SHAPE00019,45.927082,11.118507,580
SHAPE00019,45.92715,11.118413,581
SHAPE00019,45.92727,11.118237,582
SHAPE00019,45.927322,11.118159,583
SHAPE00019,45.92743,11.118094,584
SHAPE00019,45.927555,11.118074,585
SHAPE00019,45.92771,11.118098,586
SHAPE00019,45.927788,11.118052,587
SHAPE00019,45.927834,11.117938,588
SHAPE00019,45.927845,11.117794,589
SHAPE00019,45.927837,11.117571,590
SHAPE00019,45.927856,11.117255,591
SHAPE00019,45.927902,11.116925,592
SHAPE00019,45.92797,11.116722,593
SHAPE00019,45.928043,11.11664,594
SHAPE00019,45.928185,11.116417,595
SHAPE00019,45.928326,11.116128,596
SHAPE00019,45.928463,11.115749,597
SHAPE00019,45.928665,11.115341,598
SHAPE00019,45.928883,11.115094,599
SHAPE00019,45.929073,11.114926,600
SHAPE00019,45.929253,11.11486,601
SHAPE00019,45.929436,11.114799,602
SHAPE00019,45.92957,11.114668,603
SHAPE00019,45.92972,11.114372,604
SHAPE00019,45.92989,11.114132,605
SHAPE00019,45.93006,11.113909,606
SHAPE00019,45.930115,11.113703,607
SHAPE00019,45.930103,11.113537,608
SHAPE00019,45.930016,11.113309,609
SHAPE00019,45.92995,11.113158,610
SHAPE00019,45.929974,11.112913,611
SHAPE00019,45.930084,11.112659,612
SHAPE00019,45.93015,11.112293,613
SHAPE00019,45.930195,11.112063,614
SHAPE00019,45.93015,11.111889,615
SHAPE00019,45.930103,11.111781,616
SHAPE00019,45.930004,11.111716,617
SHAPE00019,45.92989,11.111653,618
SHAPE00019,45.92981,11.11155,619
SHAPE00019,45.929737,11.11135,620
SHAPE00019,45.92968,11.111168,621
SHAPE00019,45.92965,11.110982,622
SHAPE00019,45.92967,11.110807,623
SHAPE00019,45.92974,11.110597,624
SHAPE00019,45.929737,11.110424,625
SHAPE00019,45.92963,11.110237,626
SHAPE00019,45.929432,11.109752,627
SHAPE00019,45.92937,11.109607,628
SHAPE00019,45.929234,11.109286,629
SHAPE00019,45.929043,11.108896,630
SHAPE00019,45.928802,11.108571,631
SHAPE00019,45.928608,11.108247,632
SHAPE00019,45.928482,11.108048,633
SHAPE00019,45.92845,11.107952,634
SHAPE00019,45.92848,11.107844,635
SHAPE00019,45.928535,11.107681,636
SHAPE00019,45.92862,11.107508,637
SHAPE00019,45.92874,11.107291,638
SHAPE00019,45.928833,11.107044,639
SHAPE00019,45.928936,11.106744,640
SHAPE00019,45.929028,11.106449,641
SHAPE00019,45.929054,11.106287,642
SHAPE00019,45.929146,11.106167,643
SHAPE00019,45.929253,11.106094,644
SHAPE00019,45.92936,11.105963,645
SHAPE00019,45.929394,11.105836,646
SHAPE00019,45.929398,11.105614,647
SHAPE00019,45.929413,11.105253,648
SHAPE00019,45.929417,11.105037,649
SHAPE00019,45.929375,11.10485,650
SHAPE00019,45.929314,11.104688,651
SHAPE00019,45.92926,11.104484,652
SHAPE00019,45.929222,11.104225,653
SHAPE00019,45.929245,11.104098,654
SHAPE00019,45.929287,11.104006,655
SHAPE00019,45.92935,11.103855,656
SHAPE00019,45.929375,11.103841,657
SHAPE00019,45.92962,11.103893,658
SHAPE00019,45.929733,11.103923,659
SHAPE00019,45.92981,11.103948,660
SHAPE00019,45.92988,11.103955,661
SHAPE00019,45.929935,11.10393,662
SHAPE00019,45.930004,11.103937,663
SHAPE00019,45.93001,11.103912,664
SHAPE00019,45.930016,11.103762,665
SHAPE00019,45.92996,11.103678,666
SHAPE00019,45.929874,11.103587,667
SHAPE00019,45.929783,11.103492,668
SHAPE00019,45.929695,11.103335,669
SHAPE00019,45.929638,11.103206,670
SHAPE00019,45.92962,11.103028,671
SHAPE00019,45.929623,11.102772,672
SHAPE00019,45.929646,11.102624,673
SHAPE00019,45.929714,11.10236,674
SHAPE00019,45.929817,11.10212,675
SHAPE00019,45.93,11.101934,676
SHAPE00019,45.93009,11.101862,677
SHAPE00019,45.93018,11.101796,678
SHAPE00019,45.930393,11.101604,679
SHAPE00019,45.93066,11.101369,680
SHAPE00019,45.930897,11.101099,681
SHAPE00019,45.93104,11.100841,682
SHAPE00019,45.931072,11.10076,683
SHAPE00019,45.931225,11.100378,684
SHAPE00019,45.931393,11.099988,685
SHAPE00019,45.93165,11.099381,686
SHAPE00019,45.931847,11.098897,687
SHAPE00019,45.93194,11.098677,688
SHAPE00019,45.932003,11.098522,689
SHAPE00019,45.932102,11.098306,690
SHAPE00019,45.93217,11.098164,691
SHAPE00019,45.932198,11.098116,692
SHAPE00019,45.932323,11.097893,693
SHAPE00019,45.932438,11.097713,694
SHAPE00019,45.932568,11.097497,695
SHAPE00019,45.932793,11.097125,696
SHAPE00019,45.933037,11.096728,697
SHAPE00019,45.933037,11.096728,698
SHAPE00019,45.933052,11.096702,699
SHAPE00019,45.93314,11.096542,700
SHAPE00019,45.93339,11.096136,701
SHAPE00019,45.93346,11.096067,702
SHAPE00019,45.933517,11.096013,703
SHAPE00019,45.933605,11.095953,704
SHAPE00019,45.93367,11.095915,705
SHAPE00019,45.933758,11.095883,706
SHAPE00019,45.933857,11.095872,707
SHAPE00019,45.93395,11.095874,708
SHAPE00019,45.934086,11.095867,709
SHAPE00019,45.93417,11.095883,710
SHAPE00020,46.19151,11.25894,1
SHAPE00020,46.191498,11.25892,2
SHAPE00020,46.19138,11.258759,3
SHAPE00020,46.19129,11.258687,4
SHAPE00020,46.19117,11.258636,5
SHAPE00020,46.190178,11.258458,6
SHAPE00020,46.189682,11.258358,7
SHAPE00020,46.18958,11.258342,8
SHAPE00020,46.18939,11.258324,9
SHAPE00020,46.189102,11.258297,10
SHAPE00020,46.188866,11.258435,11
SHAPE00020,46.188576,11.258755,12
SHAPE00020,46.188435,11.258842,13
SHAPE00020,46.188232,11.258928,14
SHAPE00020,46.18806,11.258944,15
SHAPE00020,46.18794,11.25889,16
SHAPE00020,46.187912,11.258866,17
SHAPE00020,46.187653,11.258529,18
SHAPE00020,46.187553,11.258442,19
SHAPE00020,46.187458,11.258392,20
SHAPE00020,46.187458,11.258392,21
SHAPE00020,46.187416,11.258371,22
SHAPE00020,46.18735,11.258343,23
SHAPE00020,46.187046,11.258269,24
SHAPE00020,46.186863,11.2582,25
SHAPE00020,46.186756,11.258169,26
SHAPE00020,46.186676,11.258136,27
SHAPE00020,46.186584,11.258049,28
SHAPE00020,46.186474,11.257873,29
SHAPE00020,46.18625,11.257465,30
SHAPE00020,46.186108,11.257339,31
SHAPE00020,46.18594,11.257267,32
SHAPE00020,46.185726,11.257097,33
SHAPE00020,46.185616,11.256968,34
SHAPE00020,46.185425,11.256745,35
SHAPE00020,46.185215,11.256583,36
SHAPE00020,46.185207,11.256582,37
SHAPE00020,46.185028,11.256561,38
SHAPE00020,46.18468,11.256731,39
SHAPE00020,46.184387,11.25687,40
SHAPE00020,46.18428,11.256928,41
SHAPE00020,46.184155,11.25703,42
SHAPE00020,46.184063,11.257151,43
SHAPE00020,46.183983,11.25737,44
SHAPE00020,46.183945,11.257619,45
SHAPE00020,46.18393,11.257792,46
SHAPE00020,46.183903,11.257957,47
SHAPE00020,46.183846,11.25809,48
SHAPE00020,46.183704,11.2582,49
SHAPE00020,46.183525,11.258309,50
SHAPE00020,46.183388,11.258448,51
SHAPE00020,46.183308,11.258603,52
SHAPE00020,46.18326,11.258772,53
SHAPE00020,46.183243,11.258894,54
SHAPE00020,46.18322,11.25932,55
SHAPE00020,46.18322,11.259496,56
SHAPE00020,46.18318,11.260544,57
SHAPE00020,46.183216,11.26094,58
SHAPE00020,46.183224,11.261182,59
SHAPE00020,46.18318,11.261375,60
SHAPE00020,46.183117,11.261509,61
SHAPE00020,46.182983,11.261686,62
SHAPE00020,46.182823,11.261798,63
SHAPE00020,46.182636,11.261872,64
SHAPE00020,46.18245,11.261923,65
SHAPE00020,46.182247,11.262055,66
SHAPE00020,46.182137,11.262225,67
SHAPE00020,46.181984,11.262662,68
SHAPE00020,46.181858,11.263103,69
SHAPE00020,46.181713,11.263364,70
SHAPE00020,46.181625,11.263452,71
SHAPE00020,46.181465,11.26355,72
SHAPE00020,46.18124,11.263602,73
SHAPE00020,46.180992,11.263536,74
SHAPE00020,46.180954,11.263509,75
SHAPE00020,46.180927,11.263493,76
SHAPE00020,46.180553,11.263253,77
SHAPE00020,46.18043,11.263103,78
SHAPE00020,46.18039,11.26291,79
SHAPE00020,46.180393,11.262697,80
SHAPE00020,46.180428,11.262395,81
SHAPE00020,46.180943,11.260583,82
SHAPE00020,46.18097,11.260317,83
SHAPE00020,46.180923,11.260089,84
SHAPE00020,46.18085,11.259917,85
SHAPE00020,46.18054,11.25946,86
SHAPE00020,46.180187,11.258505,87
SHAPE00020,46.18009,11.258215,88
SHAPE00020,46.179993,11.258019,89
SHAPE00020,46.180054,11.257982,90
SHAPE00020,46.180054,11.257982,91
SHAPE00020,46.179993,11.258019,92
SHAPE00020,46.17982,11.257328,93
SHAPE00020,46.179882,11.256657,94
SHAPE00020,46.18002,11.256198,95
SHAPE00020,46.180058,11.255905,96
SHAPE00020,46.180065,11.255547,97
SHAPE00020,46.179974,11.254971,98
SHAPE00020,46.17976,11.254502,99
SHAPE00020,46.179176,11.253676,100
SHAPE00020,46.178825,11.253233,101
SHAPE00020,46.178665,11.253033,102
SHAPE00020,46.17811,11.252328,103
SHAPE00020,46.177475,11.251568,104
SHAPE00020,46.17714,11.251174,105
SHAPE00020,46.176857,11.250872,106
SHAPE00020,46.17671,11.250791,107
SHAPE00020,46.176598,11.250754,108
SHAPE00020,46.176422,11.250759,109
SHAPE00020,46.176273,11.250826,110
SHAPE00020,46.176155,11.250899,111
SHAPE00020,46.175873,11.25119,112
SHAPE00020,46.17575,11.251245,113
SHAPE00020,46.175663,11.251248,114
SHAPE00020,46.175552,11.251243,115
SHAPE00020,46.17545,11.251199,116
SHAPE00020,46.17531,11.251046,117
SHAPE00020,46.17521,11.250871,118
SHAPE00020,46.17511,11.25044,119
SHAPE00020,46.17506,11.249994,120
SHAPE00020,46.174946,11.249267,121
SHAPE00020,46.17488,11.248854,122
SHAPE00020,46.17483,11.248495,123
SHAPE00020,46.174732,11.248165,124
SHAPE00020,46.174652,11.248027,125
SHAPE00020,46.17455,11.247944,126
SHAPE00020,46.174404,11.247856,127
SHAPE00020,46.174194,11.247884,128
SHAPE00020,46.17386,11.248089,129
SHAPE00020,46.173485,11.248322,130
SHAPE00020,46.173286,11.248425,131
SHAPE00020,46.173157,11.248474,132
SHAPE00020,46.173054,11.24848,133
SHAPE00020,46.172993,11.248479,134
SHAPE00020,46.17292,11.248444,135
SHAPE00020,46.1728,11.248302,136
SHAPE00020,46.172775,11.248256,137
SHAPE00020,46.1727,11.248111,138
SHAPE00020,46.172554,11.247736,139
SHAPE00020,46.172485,11.247575,140
SHAPE00020,46.17238,11.247313,141
SHAPE00020,46.172276,11.247089,142
SHAPE00020,46.17218,11.246924,143
SHAPE00020,46.17206,11.246793,144
SHAPE00020,46.171906,11.246729,145
SHAPE00020,46.171753,11.246719,146
SHAPE00020,46.171597,11.246776,147
SHAPE00020,46.17144,11.246913,148
SHAPE00020,46.1712,11.247116,149
SHAPE00020,46.171013,11.247168,150
SHAPE00020,46.170837,11.24718,151
SHAPE00020,46.17078,11.247177,152
SHAPE00020,46.17078,11.247177,153
SHAPE00020,46.17029,11.247004,154
SHAPE00020,46.170048,11.246953,155
SHAPE00020,46.169956,11.246953,156
SHAPE00020,46.169853,11.246986,157
SHAPE00020,46.169334,11.247244,158
SHAPE00020,46.16924,11.247268,159
SHAPE00020,46.168247,11.247123,160
SHAPE00020,46.168068,11.247097,161
SHAPE00020,46.167988,11.247081,162
SHAPE00020,46.167866,11.247056,163
SHAPE00020,46.167694,11.246906,164
SHAPE00020,46.16752,11.246688,165
SHAPE00020,46.167347,11.24629,166
SHAPE00020,46.167065,11.245525,167
SHAPE00020,46.167065,11.245525,168
SHAPE00020,46.16706,11.24551,169
SHAPE00020,46.166904,11.245121,170
SHAPE00020,46.166695,11.244462,171
SHAPE00020,46.166576,11.244223,172
SHAPE00020,46.16631,11.243965,173
SHAPE00020,46.16615,11.243852,174
SHAPE00020,46.165844,11.243715,175
SHAPE00020,46.16568,11.243642,176
SHAPE00020,46.165184,11.243298,177
SHAPE00020,46.164925,11.243095,178
SHAPE00020,46.164833,11.243023,179
SHAPE00020,46.164345,11.242204,180
SHAPE00020,46.164158,11.241956,181
SHAPE00020,46.163654,11.241508,182
SHAPE00020,46.1631,11.241129,183
SHAPE00020,46.162884,11.240981,184
SHAPE00020,46.162884,11.240981,185
SHAPE00020,46.162815,11.240935,186
SHAPE00020,46.161972,11.240125,187
SHAPE00020,46.161762,11.239905,188
SHAPE00020,46.161335,11.239367,189
SHAPE00020,46.161175,11.23922,190
SHAPE00020,46.160973,11.23906,191
SHAPE00020,46.160606,11.238845,192
SHAPE00020,46.160522,11.238769,193
SHAPE00020,46.160442,11.238639,194
SHAPE00020,46.16039,11.238507,195
SHAPE00020,46.16034,11.238278,196
SHAPE00020,46.160267,11.23796,197
SHAPE00020,46.1602,11.237641,198
SHAPE00020,46.160175,11.237454,199
SHAPE00020,46.16019,11.237304,200
SHAPE00020,46.16024,11.237169,201
SHAPE00020,46.16043,11.236857,202
SHAPE00020,46.16053,11.236637,203
SHAPE00020,46.16057,11.236309,204
SHAPE00020,46.160545,11.235929,205
SHAPE00020,46.1605,11.235595,206
SHAPE00020,46.16042,11.234932,207
SHAPE00020,46.160355,11.2347,208
SHAPE00020,46.16025,11.234469,209
SHAPE00020,46.160217,11.234412,210
SHAPE00020,46.16019,11.234372,211
SHAPE00020,46.160004,11.234201,212
SHAPE00020,46.159492,11.233587,213
SHAPE00020,46.159275,11.233309,214
SHAPE00020,46.159256,11.233282,215
SHAPE00020,46.159054,11.233024,216
SHAPE00020,46.159054,11.233024,217
SHAPE00020,46.159004,11.232963,218
SHAPE00020,46.158684,11.232539,219
SHAPE00020,46.15851,11.23232,220
SHAPE00020,46.15823,11.232042,221
SHAPE00020,46.157448,11.231468,222
SHAPE00020,46.15715,11.231264,223
SHAPE00020,46.156063,11.230527,224
SHAPE00020,46.156082,11.230515,225
SHAPE00020,46.156082,11.230515,226
SHAPE00020,46.156063,11.230527,227
SHAPE00020,46.155754,11.230319,228
SHAPE00020,46.155273,11.229845,229
SHAPE00020,46.15496,11.229537,230
SHAPE00020,46.154457,11.228869,231
SHAPE00020,46.154346,11.228719,232
SHAPE00020,46.154068,11.228209,233
SHAPE00020,46.15369,11.227236,234
SHAPE00020,46.153576,11.227073,235
SHAPE00020,46.153484,11.226943,236
SHAPE00020,46.153004,11.226361,237
SHAPE00020,46.151432,11.224617,238
SHAPE00020,46.151226,11.224355,239
SHAPE00020,46.151054,11.224113,240
SHAPE00020,46.15104,11.224086,241
SHAPE00020,46.150852,11.223723,242
SHAPE00020,46.15084,11.2237,243
SHAPE00020,46.15049,11.222959,244
SHAPE00020,46.150352,11.222747,245
SHAPE00020,46.150352,11.222747,246
SHAPE00020,46.15033,11.222711,247
SHAPE00020,46.150208,11.22253,248
SHAPE00020,46.149918,11.222123,249
SHAPE00020,46.14985,11.222029,250
SHAPE00020,46.149708,11.221838,251
SHAPE00020,46.149536,11.221431,252
SHAPE00020,46.149197,11.220437,253
SHAPE00020,46.149094,11.220144,254
SHAPE00020,46.14896,11.21987,255
SHAPE00020,46.148804,11.21964,256
SHAPE00020,46.14862,11.219467,257
SHAPE00020,46.148464,11.219357,258
SHAPE00020,46.148224,11.219264,259
SHAPE00020,46.148075,11.219267,260
SHAPE00020,46.147907,11.2193,261
SHAPE00020,46.147736,11.21938,262
SHAPE00020,46.14733,11.219695,263
SHAPE00020,46.14716,11.219831,264
SHAPE00020,46.146866,11.2199,265
SHAPE00020,46.146347,11.219925,266
SHAPE00020,46.14616,11.21994,267
SHAPE00020,46.14599,11.219938,268
SHAPE00020,46.145927,11.219928,269
SHAPE00020,46.145893,11.219921,270
SHAPE00020,46.14573,11.219872,271
SHAPE00020,46.145462,11.219722,272
SHAPE00020,46.14503,11.219471,273
SHAPE00020,46.144657,11.219254,274
SHAPE00020,46.14458,11.219205,275
SHAPE00020,46.14458,11.219205,276
SHAPE00020,46.144184,11.218917,277
SHAPE00020,46.143913,11.218781,278
SHAPE00020,46.143906,11.218672,279
SHAPE00020,46.143906,11.218444,280
SHAPE00020,46.1439,11.21819,281
SHAPE00020,46.14395,11.217831,282
SHAPE00020,46.14396,11.21771,283
SHAPE00020,46.143948,11.217647,284
SHAPE00020,46.14422,11.21733,285
SHAPE00020,46.14447,11.216925,286
SHAPE00020,46.144676,11.216622,287
SHAPE00020,46.144817,11.216413,288
SHAPE00020,46.14549,11.215536,289
SHAPE00020,46.14608,11.214703,290
SHAPE00020,46.146645,11.213717,291
SHAPE00020,46.146976,11.212891,292
SHAPE00020,46.14735,11.211946,293
SHAPE00020,46.147762,11.210639,294
SHAPE00020,46.148117,11.209293,295
SHAPE00020,46.148277,11.208786,296
SHAPE00020,46.148468,11.208305,297
SHAPE00020,46.148552,11.208099,298
SHAPE00020,46.148735,11.207626,299
SHAPE00020,46.14881,11.207391,300
SHAPE00020,46.148846,11.207168,301
SHAPE00020,46.148922,11.206773,302
SHAPE00020,46.149002,11.206437,303
SHAPE00020,46.149075,11.206453,304
SHAPE00020,46.149143,11.2064,305
SHAPE00020,46.14917,11.206299,306
SHAPE00020,46.14916,11.206221,307
SHAPE00020,46.149124,11.206159,308
SHAPE00020,46.149075,11.206128,309
SHAPE00020,46.149017,11.206135,310
SHAPE00020,46.148975,11.205695,311
SHAPE00020,46.14863,11.204721,312
SHAPE00020,46.148262,11.204035,313
SHAPE00020,46.147667,11.203391,314
SHAPE00020,46.146015,11.201673,315
SHAPE00020,46.14539,11.200977,316
SHAPE00020,46.1448,11.200173,317
SHAPE00020,46.144,11.19916,318
SHAPE00020,46.143806,11.198973,319
SHAPE00020,46.143806,11.198973,320
SHAPE00020,46.143604,11.198782,321
SHAPE00020,46.14298,11.198241,322
SHAPE00020,46.142574,11.197838,323
SHAPE00020,46.1425,11.197716,324
SHAPE00020,46.142464,11.19753,325
SHAPE00020,46.142426,11.197078,326
SHAPE00020,46.14237,11.196862,327
SHAPE00020,46.142273,11.196671,328
SHAPE00020,46.142017,11.19636,329
SHAPE00020,46.141987,11.196332,330
SHAPE00020,46.141758,11.196107,331
SHAPE00020,46.141697,11.195983,332
SHAPE00020,46.141663,11.195868,333
SHAPE00020,46.141663,11.195819,334
SHAPE00020,46.141655,11.195673,335
SHAPE00020,46.14167,11.195598,336
SHAPE00020,46.141697,11.195518,337
SHAPE00020,46.14175,11.195425,338
SHAPE00020,46.141823,11.195404,339
SHAPE00020,46.142296,11.195465,340
SHAPE00020,46.142925,11.195622,341
SHAPE00020,46.14307,11.195605,342
SHAPE00020,46.143173,11.195434,343
SHAPE00020,46.143257,11.195186,344
SHAPE00020,46.143375,11.19509,345
SHAPE00020,46.143635,11.194973,346
SHAPE00020,46.143776,11.19487,347
SHAPE00020,46.143982,11.19476,348
SHAPE00020,46.1442,11.19466,349
SHAPE00020,46.144302,11.19466,350
SHAPE00020,46.144314,11.194332,351
SHAPE00020,46.144344,11.194029,352
SHAPE00020,46.144356,11.193988,353
SHAPE00020,46.14437,11.193939,354
SHAPE00020,46.14454,11.193716,355
SHAPE00020,46.14454,11.193716,356
SHAPE00020,46.144848,11.1933,357
SHAPE00020,46.14491,11.193135,358
SHAPE00020,46.14493,11.193044,359
SHAPE00020,46.145195,11.192213,360
SHAPE00020,46.14525,11.192083,361
SHAPE00020,46.14532,11.191948,362
SHAPE00020,46.14594,11.190923,363
SHAPE00020,46.14623,11.190445,364
SHAPE00020,46.14623,11.190445,365
SHAPE00020,46.146297,11.190333,366
SHAPE00020,46.146557,11.189903,367
SHAPE00020,46.146652,11.189793,368
SHAPE00020,46.146732,11.189723,369
SHAPE00020,46.146805,11.189668,370
SHAPE00020,46.14686,11.189631,371
SHAPE00020,46.147038,11.189518,372
SHAPE00020,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE00020,46.147305,11.189279,374
SHAPE00020,46.147392,11.189138,375
SHAPE00020,46.14743,11.189047,376
SHAPE00020,46.147484,11.188918,377
SHAPE00020,46.14776,11.188133,378
SHAPE00020,46.147858,11.187953,379
SHAPE00020,46.14845,11.187385,380
SHAPE00020,46.14845,11.187385,381
SHAPE00020,46.147858,11.187953,382
SHAPE00020,46.14776,11.188133,383
SHAPE00020,46.147484,11.188918,384
SHAPE00020,46.14743,11.189047,385
SHAPE00020,46.147392,11.189138,386
SHAPE00020,46.147305,11.189279,387
SHAPE00020,46.147224,11.189376,388
SHAPE00020,46.147038,11.189518,389
SHAPE00020,46.14686,11.189631,390
SHAPE00020,46.146805,11.189668,391
SHAPE00020,46.146732,11.189723,392
SHAPE00020,46.146652,11.189793,393
SHAPE00020,46.146557,11.189903,394
SHAPE00020,46.146297,11.190333,395
SHAPE00020,46.14594,11.190923,396
SHAPE00020,46.14532,11.191948,397
SHAPE00020,46.14525,11.192083,398
SHAPE00020,46.145195,11.192213,399
SHAPE00020,46.14493,11.193044,400
SHAPE00020,46.14491,11.193135,401
SHAPE00020,46.144848,11.1933,402
SHAPE00020,46.14437,11.193939,403
SHAPE00020,46.144356,11.193988,404
SHAPE00020,46.144344,11.194029,405
SHAPE00020,46.144314,11.194332,406
SHAPE00020,46.144302,11.19466,407
SHAPE00020,46.144356,11.194749,408
SHAPE00020,46.14436,11.194806,409
SHAPE00020,46.14436,11.194905,410
SHAPE00020,46.14436,11.194986,411
SHAPE00020,46.14435,11.195103,412
SHAPE00020,46.144314,11.195313,413
SHAPE00020,46.144268,11.195527,414
SHAPE00020,46.144238,11.195706,415
SHAPE00020,46.144184,11.195858,416
SHAPE00020,46.144154,11.195963,417
SHAPE00020,46.14415,11.196024,418
SHAPE00020,46.144157,11.19611,419
SHAPE00020,46.14419,11.196224,420
SHAPE00020,46.14424,11.196357,421
SHAPE00020,46.144306,11.196483,422
SHAPE00020,46.14443,11.196632,423
SHAPE00020,46.144466,11.196713,424
SHAPE00020,46.14447,11.196805,425
SHAPE00020,46.14444,11.196889,426
SHAPE00020,46.144375,11.19698,427
SHAPE00020,46.144238,11.197101,428
SHAPE00020,46.144073,11.197197,429
SHAPE00020,46.14388,11.19725,430
SHAPE00020,46.143837,11.197285,431
SHAPE00020,46.143814,11.197327,432
SHAPE00020,46.143806,11.197379,433
SHAPE00020,46.143818,11.197452,434
SHAPE00020,46.143982,11.197701,435
SHAPE00020,46.14426,11.198084,436
SHAPE00020,46.14453,11.198438,437
SHAPE00020,46.14469,11.198781,438
SHAPE00020,46.144867,11.199315,439
SHAPE00020,46.14495,11.199727,440
SHAPE00020,46.14511,11.200267,441
SHAPE00020,46.145325,11.200762,442
SHAPE00020,46.14539,11.200977,443
SHAPE00020,46.146015,11.201673,444
SHAPE00020,46.147667,11.203391,445
SHAPE00020,46.148262,11.204035,446
SHAPE00020,46.14863,11.204721,447
SHAPE00020,46.148975,11.205695,448
SHAPE00020,46.149017,11.206135,449
SHAPE00020,46.148964,11.20619,450
SHAPE00020,46.14894,11.206279,451
SHAPE00020,46.148956,11.206371,452
SHAPE00020,46.149002,11.206437,453
SHAPE00020,46.148922,11.206773,454
SHAPE00020,46.148846,11.207168,455
SHAPE00020,46.14881,11.207391,456
SHAPE00020,46.148735,11.207626,457
SHAPE00020,46.148552,11.208099,458
SHAPE00020,46.148468,11.208305,459
SHAPE00020,46.148277,11.208786,460
SHAPE00020,46.148117,11.209293,461
SHAPE00020,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE00020,46.14735,11.211946,463
SHAPE00020,46.146976,11.212891,464
SHAPE00020,46.146645,11.213717,465
SHAPE00020,46.14608,11.214703,466
SHAPE00020,46.14549,11.215536,467
SHAPE00020,46.144817,11.216413,468
SHAPE00020,46.144676,11.216622,469
SHAPE00020,46.14447,11.216925,470
SHAPE00020,46.14422,11.21733,471
SHAPE00020,46.143948,11.217647,472
SHAPE00020,46.14396,11.21771,473
SHAPE00020,46.14395,11.217831,474
SHAPE00020,46.1439,11.21819,475
SHAPE00020,46.143906,11.218444,476
SHAPE00020,46.143906,11.218672,477
SHAPE00020,46.143913,11.218781,478
SHAPE00020,46.14373,11.218707,479
SHAPE00020,46.14373,11.218707,480
SHAPE00020,46.143574,11.218645,481
SHAPE00020,46.14344,11.218588,482
SHAPE00020,46.143284,11.218522,483
SHAPE00020,46.14303,11.218389,484
SHAPE00020,46.14288,11.218354,485
SHAPE00020,46.141838,11.218283,486
SHAPE00020,46.141685,11.218291,487
SHAPE00020,46.14153,11.218318,488
SHAPE00020,46.14075,11.218665,489
SHAPE00020,46.14056,11.21876,490
SHAPE00020,46.138992,11.219552,491
SHAPE00020,46.13857,11.21973,492
SHAPE00020,46.138184,11.219995,493
SHAPE00020,46.13797,11.220235,494
SHAPE00020,46.13701,11.221275,495
SHAPE00020,46.135677,11.222642,496
SHAPE00020,46.135323,11.223008,497
SHAPE00020,46.134712,11.223674,498
SHAPE00020,46.1341,11.224442,499
SHAPE00020,46.13397,11.224618,500
SHAPE00020,46.133835,11.22471,501
SHAPE00020,46.13368,11.224733,502
SHAPE00020,46.133297,11.22463,503
SHAPE00020,46.133003,11.224495,504
SHAPE00020,46.132854,11.224427,505
SHAPE00020,46.131775,11.224047,506
SHAPE00020,46.131474,11.223891,507
SHAPE00020,46.130566,11.223143,508
SHAPE00020,46.13037,11.22295,509
SHAPE00020,46.13023,11.222746,510
SHAPE00020,46.130142,11.222568,511
SHAPE00020,46.130013,11.222279,512
SHAPE00020,46.129913,11.221914,513
SHAPE00020,46.12946,11.22021,514
SHAPE00020,46.129337,11.219828,515
SHAPE00020,46.129147,11.219517,516
SHAPE00020,46.128906,11.219295,517
SHAPE00020,46.12864,11.219129,518
SHAPE00020,46.12788,11.218728,519
SHAPE00020,46.127785,11.218657,520
SHAPE00020,46.127205,11.218224,521
SHAPE00020,46.126545,11.217699,522
SHAPE00020,46.12641,11.217517,523
SHAPE00020,46.126312,11.217293,524
SHAPE00020,46.126217,11.216974,525
SHAPE00020,46.12608,11.216457,526
SHAPE00020,46.125973,11.216157,527
SHAPE00020,46.125862,11.215921,528
SHAPE00020,46.12575,11.215811,529
SHAPE00020,46.12557,11.215696,530
SHAPE00020,46.12543,11.215672,531
SHAPE00020,46.12528,11.215699,532
SHAPE00020,46.12511,11.21577,533
SHAPE00020,46.12492,11.215949,534
SHAPE00020,46.124638,11.216269,535
SHAPE00020,46.124504,11.216431,536
SHAPE00020,46.124336,11.216557,537
SHAPE00020,46.123425,11.216824,538
SHAPE00020,46.122616,11.217017,539
SHAPE00020,46.122112,11.21712,540
SHAPE00020,46.12194,11.217122,541
SHAPE00020,46.121616,11.217013,542
SHAPE00020,46.12119,11.2168,543
SHAPE00020,46.12105,11.216731,544
SHAPE00020,46.120472,11.216452,545
SHAPE00020,46.12044,11.216444,546
SHAPE00020,46.12044,11.216444,547
SHAPE00020,46.120235,11.216392,548
SHAPE00020,46.120182,11.216378,549
SHAPE00020,46.120117,11.216362,550
SHAPE00020,46.11993,11.216383,551
SHAPE00020,46.119774,11.216438,552
SHAPE00020,46.11975,11.216374,553
SHAPE00020,46.119717,11.216325,554
SHAPE00020,46.11967,11.216293,555
SHAPE00020,46.119625,11.216285,556
SHAPE00020,46.119576,11.216299,557
SHAPE00020,46.119537,11.216331,558
SHAPE00020,46.119507,11.216376,559
SHAPE00020,46.119488,11.216434,560
SHAPE00020,46.11948,11.216496,561
SHAPE00020,46.119328,11.216485,562
SHAPE00020,46.118935,11.216569,563
SHAPE00020,46.118534,11.216581,564
SHAPE00020,46.11832,11.216567,565
SHAPE00020,46.118084,11.21649,566
SHAPE00020,46.1171,11.216079,567
SHAPE00020,46.116646,11.215901,568
SHAPE00020,46.11643,11.215802,569
SHAPE00020,46.11624,11.215686,570
SHAPE00020,46.11584,11.215405,571
SHAPE00020,46.115627,11.215257,572
SHAPE00020,46.115414,11.215091,573
SHAPE00020,46.115345,11.215052,574
SHAPE00020,46.11515,11.214941,575
SHAPE00020,46.11433,11.214709,576
SHAPE00020,46.114147,11.214588,577
SHAPE00020,46.113987,11.214396,578
SHAPE00020,46.113873,11.214173,579
SHAPE00020,46.11308,11.212211,580
SHAPE00020,46.11283,11.21172,581
SHAPE00020,46.112526,11.211297,582
SHAPE00020,46.11214,11.210805,583
SHAPE00020,46.11198,11.210605,584
SHAPE00020,46.11182,11.210397,585
SHAPE00020,46.11182,11.210397,586
SHAPE00020,46.111607,11.210122,587
SHAPE00020,46.11127,11.20972,588
SHAPE00020,46.110878,11.209393,589
SHAPE00020,46.109833,11.208646,590
SHAPE00020,46.10967,11.208529,591
SHAPE00020,46.109154,11.208145,592
SHAPE00020,46.10895,11.207996,593
SHAPE00020,46.108673,11.207788,594
SHAPE00020,46.10847,11.207696,595
SHAPE00020,46.10823,11.207661,596
SHAPE00020,46.107914,11.20768,597
SHAPE00020,46.10761,11.207768,598
SHAPE00020,46.10739,11.207921,599
SHAPE00020,46.107224,11.208084,600
SHAPE00020,46.10688,11.208474,601
SHAPE00020,46.10668,11.208626,602
SHAPE00020,46.10646,11.20867,603
SHAPE00020,46.106297,11.208632,604
SHAPE00020,46.10615,11.208537,605
SHAPE00020,46.10588,11.208199,606
SHAPE00020,46.105534,11.207804,607
SHAPE00020,46.105396,11.207697,608
SHAPE00020,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE00020,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00020,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE00020,46.10357,11.207114,612
SHAPE00020,46.102486,11.20702,613
SHAPE00020,46.101147,11.2066,614
SHAPE00020,46.100853,11.206476,615
SHAPE00020,46.100586,11.206413,616
SHAPE00020,46.100056,11.206448,617
SHAPE00020,46.099815,11.206459,618
SHAPE00020,46.09951,11.206455,619
SHAPE00020,46.099354,11.206484,620
SHAPE00020,46.099197,11.206541,621
SHAPE00020,46.09878,11.206793,622
SHAPE00020,46.09863,11.206835,623
SHAPE00020,46.098534,11.206821,624
SHAPE00020,46.098442,11.206787,625
SHAPE00020,46.098324,11.206691,626
SHAPE00020,46.0982,11.206511,627
SHAPE00020,46.09804,11.206201,628
SHAPE00020,46.097973,11.20608,629
SHAPE00020,46.09785,11.205932,630
SHAPE00020,46.097683,11.205789,631
SHAPE00020,46.09747,11.20572,632
SHAPE00020,46.097324,11.205726,633
SHAPE00020,46.097187,11.205772,634
SHAPE00020,46.097076,11.205825,635
SHAPE00020,46.096966,11.205924,636
SHAPE00020,46.096897,11.205899,637
SHAPE00020,46.096752,11.205931,638
SHAPE00020,46.096615,11.206074,639
SHAPE00020,46.096287,11.206389,640
SHAPE00020,46.095985,11.206526,641
SHAPE00020,46.094925,11.2067,642
SHAPE00020,46.094604,11.206605,643
SHAPE00020,46.094288,11.206431,644
SHAPE00020,46.09396,11.206297,645
SHAPE00020,46.093765,11.206095,646
SHAPE00020,46.093616,11.205816,647
SHAPE00020,46.093494,11.20546,648
SHAPE00020,46.093563,11.204224,649
SHAPE00020,46.093567,11.203883,650
SHAPE00020,46.093475,11.203629,651
SHAPE00020,46.09295,11.203017,652
SHAPE00020,46.092804,11.202823,653
SHAPE00020,46.092693,11.202571,654
SHAPE00020,46.09261,11.202272,655
SHAPE00020,46.092583,11.201944,656
SHAPE00020,46.092667,11.200936,657
SHAPE00020,46.092655,11.200724,658
SHAPE00020,46.09264,11.200525,659
SHAPE00020,46.092365,11.199257,660
SHAPE00020,46.092373,11.198535,661
SHAPE00020,46.092342,11.198356,662
SHAPE00020,46.09225,11.198222,663
SHAPE00020,46.09216,11.198195,664
SHAPE00020,46.092094,11.198205,665
SHAPE00020,46.092014,11.198217,666
SHAPE00020,46.091965,11.198244,667
SHAPE00020,46.09181,11.198327,668
SHAPE00020,46.091717,11.198368,669
SHAPE00020,46.091522,11.198405,670
SHAPE00020,46.091427,11.198424,671
SHAPE00020,46.091427,11.198424,672
SHAPE00020,46.09119,11.198472,673
SHAPE00020,46.091026,11.198515,674
SHAPE00020,46.090767,11.198732,675
SHAPE00020,46.090336,11.199142,676
SHAPE00020,46.0902,11.199232,677
SHAPE00020,46.09006,11.199281,678
SHAPE00020,46.089134,11.199291,679
SHAPE00020,46.08822,11.199286,680
SHAPE00020,46.087917,11.199203,681
SHAPE00020,46.087692,11.199038,682
SHAPE00020,46.087486,11.198839,683
SHAPE00020,46.08665,11.198038,684
SHAPE00020,46.086514,11.197907,685
SHAPE00020,46.086227,11.197512,686
SHAPE00020,46.08612,11.197278,687
SHAPE00020,46.08606,11.197021,688
SHAPE00020,46.086037,11.19683,689
SHAPE00020,46.086025,11.196637,690
SHAPE00020,46.086067,11.196334,691
SHAPE00020,46.086132,11.196115,692
SHAPE00020,46.08662,11.194867,693
SHAPE00020,46.086674,11.194454,694
SHAPE00020,46.08668,11.194101,695
SHAPE00020,46.086662,11.193645,696
SHAPE00020,46.086678,11.193342,697
SHAPE00020,46.086773,11.192789,698
SHAPE00020,46.086998,11.192241,699
SHAPE00020,46.08726,11.191739,700
SHAPE00020,46.087353,11.191563,701
SHAPE00020,46.087852,11.190627,702
SHAPE00020,46.087852,11.190627,703
SHAPE00020,46.087982,11.190381,704
SHAPE00020,46.08811,11.190131,705
SHAPE00020,46.08814,11.190085,706
SHAPE00020,46.088177,11.190012,707
SHAPE00020,46.088497,11.189384,708
SHAPE00020,46.088547,11.189224,709
SHAPE00020,46.088585,11.189026,710
SHAPE00020,46.088726,11.187342,711
SHAPE00020,46.08885,11.186371,712
SHAPE00020,46.088837,11.186291,713
SHAPE00020,46.08881,11.186255,714
SHAPE00020,46.08895,11.186131,715
SHAPE00020,46.089104,11.185966,716
SHAPE00020,46.089153,11.185891,717
SHAPE00020,46.089252,11.1857,718
SHAPE00020,46.0893,11.185618,719
SHAPE00020,46.089317,11.185574,720
SHAPE00020,46.08937,11.185591,721
SHAPE00020,46.089424,11.185565,722
SHAPE00020,46.08946,11.185503,723
SHAPE00020,46.089466,11.185424,724
SHAPE00020,46.08955,11.185398,725
SHAPE00020,46.089672,11.185349,726
SHAPE00020,46.090046,11.185162,727
SHAPE00020,46.090446,11.184986,728
SHAPE00020,46.090477,11.184972,729
SHAPE00020,46.09075,11.184851,730
SHAPE00020,46.09078,11.184838,731
SHAPE00020,46.090977,11.184724,732
SHAPE00020,46.09128,11.184484,733
SHAPE00020,46.091675,11.184184,734
SHAPE00020,46.09177,11.184091,735
SHAPE00020,46.091846,11.183991,736
SHAPE00020,46.091908,11.183865,737
SHAPE00020,46.09192,11.183727,738
SHAPE00020,46.091908,11.183626,739
SHAPE00020,46.0919,11.183593,740
SHAPE00020,46.09183,11.183414,741
SHAPE00020,46.091805,11.183368,742
SHAPE00020,46.091827,11.183318,743
SHAPE00020,46.09188,11.183243,744
SHAPE00020,46.09191,11.183214,745
SHAPE00020,46.09191,11.183214,746
SHAPE00020,46.09188,11.183243,747
SHAPE00020,46.091827,11.183318,748
SHAPE00020,46.091805,11.183368,749
SHAPE00020,46.09183,11.183414,750
SHAPE00020,46.0919,11.183593,751
SHAPE00020,46.091908,11.183626,752
SHAPE00020,46.09192,11.183727,753
SHAPE00020,46.091908,11.183865,754
SHAPE00020,46.091846,11.183991,755
SHAPE00020,46.09177,11.184091,756
SHAPE00020,46.091675,11.184184,757
SHAPE00020,46.09128,11.184484,758
SHAPE00020,46.090977,11.184724,759
SHAPE00020,46.09078,11.184838,760
SHAPE00020,46.09075,11.184851,761
SHAPE00020,46.090477,11.184972,762
SHAPE00020,46.090446,11.184986,763
SHAPE00020,46.090046,11.185162,764
SHAPE00020,46.089672,11.185349,765
SHAPE00020,46.08955,11.185398,766
SHAPE00020,46.089466,11.185424,767
SHAPE00020,46.08945,11.185362,768
SHAPE00020,46.08942,11.185315,769
SHAPE00020,46.089375,11.185294,770
SHAPE00020,46.08933,11.185303,771
SHAPE00020,46.08929,11.18534,772
SHAPE00020,46.089268,11.185398,773
SHAPE00020,46.089264,11.185466,774
SHAPE00020,46.089283,11.185529,775
SHAPE00020,46.089317,11.185574,776
SHAPE00020,46.0893,11.185618,777
SHAPE00020,46.089275,11.185661,778
SHAPE00020,46.089275,11.185661,779
SHAPE00020,46.089252,11.1857,780
SHAPE00020,46.089153,11.185891,781
SHAPE00020,46.089104,11.185966,782
SHAPE00020,46.08895,11.186131,783
SHAPE00020,46.08881,11.186255,784
SHAPE00020,46.088764,11.18624,785
SHAPE00020,46.088726,11.186243,786
SHAPE00020,46.088676,11.186255,787
SHAPE00020,46.088596,11.186301,788
SHAPE00020,46.08838,11.186523,789
SHAPE00020,46.087997,11.186996,790
SHAPE00020,46.087887,11.187134,791
SHAPE00020,46.087757,11.187367,792
SHAPE00020,46.08758,11.187756,793
SHAPE00020,46.08685,11.189529,794
SHAPE00020,46.086628,11.189987,795
SHAPE00020,46.085552,11.191602,796
SHAPE00020,46.085472,11.191769,797
SHAPE00020,46.08523,11.192284,798
SHAPE00020,46.08481,11.19326,799
SHAPE00020,46.08412,11.194557,800
SHAPE00020,46.083878,11.195229,801
SHAPE00020,46.083828,11.19548,802
SHAPE00020,46.08377,11.196056,803
SHAPE00020,46.08377,11.196107,804
SHAPE00020,46.08376,11.196637,805
SHAPE00020,46.083748,11.19731,806
SHAPE00020,46.083748,11.197358,807
SHAPE00020,46.08371,11.197791,808
SHAPE00020,46.083675,11.198018,809
SHAPE00020,46.083664,11.198095,810
SHAPE00020,46.083496,11.199006,811
SHAPE00020,46.083492,11.199032,812
SHAPE00020,46.083492,11.199032,813
SHAPE00020,46.083473,11.199148,814
SHAPE00020,46.083405,11.199525,815
SHAPE00020,46.08332,11.19984,816
SHAPE00020,46.083305,11.199832,817
SHAPE00020,46.083286,11.19983,818
SHAPE00020,46.08327,11.199835,819
SHAPE00020,46.083252,11.199844,820
SHAPE00020,46.08324,11.199861,821
SHAPE00020,46.08323,11.19988,822
SHAPE00020,46.08322,11.199905,823
SHAPE00020,46.083218,11.199933,824
SHAPE00020,46.083126,11.19992,825
SHAPE00020,46.08294,11.19983,826
SHAPE00020,46.082596,11.199635,827
SHAPE00020,46.082546,11.199604,828
SHAPE00020,46.08239,11.199439,829
SHAPE00020,46.082317,11.199361,830
SHAPE00020,46.08218,11.199128,831
SHAPE00020,46.082123,11.199008,832
SHAPE00020,46.082077,11.198916,833
SHAPE00020,46.081837,11.198424,834
SHAPE00020,46.08174,11.198215,835
SHAPE00020,46.08169,11.198012,836
SHAPE00020,46.081676,11.197817,837
SHAPE00020,46.081707,11.197351,838
SHAPE00020,46.081806,11.196966,839
SHAPE00020,46.081894,11.19637,840
SHAPE00020,46.081955,11.195724,841
SHAPE00020,46.08197,11.195564,842
SHAPE00020,46.082195,11.192871,843
SHAPE00020,46.082275,11.191695,844
SHAPE00020,46.082443,11.190207,845
SHAPE00020,46.08247,11.189905,846
SHAPE00020,46.082485,11.189584,847
SHAPE00020,46.08249,11.189304,848
SHAPE00020,46.08249,11.189064,849
SHAPE00020,46.082485,11.188955,850
SHAPE00020,46.082462,11.18851,851
SHAPE00020,46.08242,11.188087,852
SHAPE00020,46.08239,11.187764,853
SHAPE00020,46.082314,11.187086,854
SHAPE00020,46.08229,11.186514,855
SHAPE00020,46.082317,11.186071,856
SHAPE00020,46.08246,11.185535,857
SHAPE00020,46.082687,11.184918,858
SHAPE00020,46.083023,11.18403,859
SHAPE00020,46.083187,11.183597,860
SHAPE00020,46.083263,11.183387,861
SHAPE00020,46.083374,11.182974,862
SHAPE00020,46.083416,11.182534,863
SHAPE00020,46.083397,11.181993,864
SHAPE00020,46.08328,11.181336,865
SHAPE00020,46.083176,11.180739,866
SHAPE00020,46.083126,11.180036,867
SHAPE00020,46.083107,11.178992,868
SHAPE00020,46.083107,11.178184,869
SHAPE00020,46.08309,11.177702,870
SHAPE00020,46.08307,11.177375,871
SHAPE00020,46.082966,11.176459,872
SHAPE00020,46.081406,11.1631,873
SHAPE00020,46.08131,11.162646,874
SHAPE00020,46.08117,11.162161,875
SHAPE00020,46.081024,11.161762,876
SHAPE00020,46.080822,11.161262,877
SHAPE00020,46.080536,11.160671,878
SHAPE00020,46.080193,11.160018,879
SHAPE00020,46.079926,11.159546,880
SHAPE00020,46.079777,11.159308,881
SHAPE00020,46.07918,11.158525,882
SHAPE00020,46.079018,11.158257,883
SHAPE00020,46.078896,11.157972,884
SHAPE00020,46.07841,11.15668,885
SHAPE00020,46.078022,11.15554,886
SHAPE00020,46.077805,11.154761,887
SHAPE00020,46.07771,11.154423,888
SHAPE00020,46.077652,11.154182,889
SHAPE00020,46.07761,11.153974,890
SHAPE00020,46.0776,11.15378,891
SHAPE00020,46.07761,11.153629,892
SHAPE00020,46.07762,11.153503,893
SHAPE00020,46.07769,11.15321,894
SHAPE00020,46.077713,11.152947,895
SHAPE00020,46.077705,11.15279,896
SHAPE00020,46.077667,11.152608,897
SHAPE00020,46.077606,11.152444,898
SHAPE00020,46.077515,11.152287,899
SHAPE00020,46.077415,11.152181,900
SHAPE00020,46.077274,11.152089,901
SHAPE00020,46.076683,11.151881,902
SHAPE00020,46.07618,11.151572,903
SHAPE00020,46.075752,11.151112,904
SHAPE00020,46.075623,11.15092,905
SHAPE00020,46.075596,11.150845,906
SHAPE00020,46.075554,11.150775,907
SHAPE00020,46.075512,11.150723,908
SHAPE00020,46.075447,11.150681,909
SHAPE00020,46.0754,11.150668,910
SHAPE00020,46.07537,11.150666,911
SHAPE00020,46.07535,11.150668,912
SHAPE00020,46.075207,11.150528,913
SHAPE00020,46.0749,11.150044,914
SHAPE00020,46.074795,11.14994,915
SHAPE00020,46.074673,11.149872,916
SHAPE00020,46.074524,11.149862,917
SHAPE00020,46.074306,11.149939,918
SHAPE00020,46.07396,11.150218,919
SHAPE00020,46.073906,11.150262,920
SHAPE00020,46.073906,11.150262,921
SHAPE00020,46.073856,11.150304,922
SHAPE00020,46.073826,11.15034,923
SHAPE00020,46.073513,11.150623,924
SHAPE00020,46.073452,11.150666,925
SHAPE00020,46.073383,11.150679,926
SHAPE00020,46.073307,11.150666,927
SHAPE00020,46.073227,11.150636,928
SHAPE00020,46.072983,11.150453,929
SHAPE00020,46.072624,11.150158,930
SHAPE00020,46.072544,11.150058,931
SHAPE00020,46.072464,11.149935,932
SHAPE00020,46.072094,11.149261,933
SHAPE00020,46.07164,11.14844,934
SHAPE00020,46.071514,11.148231,935
SHAPE00020,46.071472,11.148108,936
SHAPE00020,46.071445,11.147997,937
SHAPE00020,46.071457,11.147453,938
SHAPE00020,46.07142,11.14687,939
SHAPE00020,46.07132,11.145803,940
SHAPE00020,46.0713,11.14563,941
SHAPE00020,46.071274,11.145498,942
SHAPE00020,46.07121,11.145386,943
SHAPE00020,46.071114,11.145259,944
SHAPE00020,46.070683,11.144699,945
SHAPE00020,46.070644,11.14458,946
SHAPE00020,46.070667,11.144428,947
SHAPE00020,46.07087,11.143708,948
SHAPE00020,46.070923,11.143491,949
SHAPE00020,46.07095,11.14336,950
SHAPE00020,46.07095,11.143231,951
SHAPE00020,46.070915,11.143104,952
SHAPE00020,46.070885,11.142986,953
SHAPE00020,46.07064,11.14249,954
SHAPE00020,46.07043,11.141983,955
SHAPE00020,46.070377,11.141834,956
SHAPE00020,46.07034,11.141683,957
SHAPE00020,46.070328,11.141567,958
SHAPE00020,46.070328,11.141459,959
SHAPE00020,46.07032,11.141326,960
SHAPE00020,46.07029,11.140772,961
SHAPE00020,46.07027,11.140556,962
SHAPE00020,46.070255,11.140423,963
SHAPE00020,46.070232,11.140307,964
SHAPE00020,46.07018,11.140064,965
SHAPE00020,46.07014,11.139934,966
SHAPE00020,46.070107,11.139854,967
SHAPE00020,46.070095,11.139832,968
SHAPE00020,46.070114,11.139801,969
SHAPE00020,46.070126,11.139764,970
SHAPE00020,46.070137,11.139725,971
SHAPE00020,46.070137,11.139684,972
SHAPE00020,46.070133,11.139643,973
SHAPE00020,46.07012,11.139604,974
SHAPE00020,46.070107,11.139568,975
SHAPE00020,46.070087,11.139539,976
SHAPE00020,46.070065,11.139516,977
SHAPE00020,46.070038,11.1395,978
SHAPE00020,46.07001,11.139492,979
SHAPE00020,46.06998,11.139493,980
SHAPE00020,46.069954,11.139502,981
SHAPE00020,46.06994,11.139473,982
SHAPE00020,46.069904,11.1394,983
SHAPE00020,46.06982,11.139293,984
SHAPE00020,46.06958,11.139059,985
SHAPE00020,46.069492,11.138956,986
SHAPE00020,46.06945,11.13889,987
SHAPE00020,46.069412,11.138814,988
SHAPE00020,46.06937,11.138707,989
SHAPE00020,46.069336,11.138596,990
SHAPE00020,46.06931,11.138487,991
SHAPE00020,46.06928,11.138354,992
SHAPE00020,46.06926,11.138222,993
SHAPE00020,46.069252,11.138093,994
SHAPE00020,46.06926,11.137988,995
SHAPE00020,46.069283,11.137895,996
SHAPE00020,46.06933,11.137778,997
SHAPE00020,46.069366,11.137715,998
SHAPE00020,46.069405,11.137668,999
SHAPE00020,46.069504,11.137597,1000
SHAPE00020,46.06955,11.137572,1001
SHAPE00020,46.06976,11.137497,1002
SHAPE00020,46.0699,11.137434,1003
SHAPE00020,46.069954,11.137401,1004
SHAPE00020,46.07,11.137355,1005
SHAPE00020,46.07003,11.137314,1006
SHAPE00020,46.070057,11.137268,1007
SHAPE00020,46.070072,11.137229,1008
SHAPE00020,46.070087,11.137189,1009
SHAPE00020,46.0701,11.137126,1010
SHAPE00020,46.070107,11.137059,1011
SHAPE00020,46.070107,11.136999,1012
SHAPE00020,46.070103,11.136944,1013
SHAPE00020,46.070095,11.136889,1014
SHAPE00020,46.07008,11.136845,1015
SHAPE00020,46.070065,11.136802,1016
SHAPE00020,46.07005,11.136767,1017
SHAPE00020,46.07003,11.136737,1018
SHAPE00020,46.07001,11.136709,1019
SHAPE00020,46.069996,11.136687,1020
SHAPE00020,46.069977,11.136667,1021
SHAPE00020,46.069954,11.136648,1022
SHAPE00020,46.06993,11.136633,1023
SHAPE00020,46.069878,11.136607,1024
SHAPE00020,46.069183,11.136453,1025
SHAPE00020,46.069187,11.136407,1026
SHAPE00020,46.06919,11.136321,1027
SHAPE00020,46.06919,11.136321,1028
SHAPE00020,46.069187,11.136407,1029
SHAPE00020,46.069183,11.136453,1030
SHAPE00020,46.069176,11.136451,1031
SHAPE00020,46.069115,11.136438,1032
SHAPE00020,46.069008,11.136416,1033
SHAPE00020,46.068813,11.136375,1034
SHAPE00020,46.068665,11.136345,1035
SHAPE00020,46.068104,11.136235,1036
SHAPE00020,46.06797,11.136216,1037
SHAPE00020,46.06775,11.136215,1038
SHAPE00020,46.067398,11.136266,1039
SHAPE00020,46.066833,11.136331,1040
SHAPE00020,46.066658,11.136356,1041
SHAPE00020,46.066578,11.136359,1042
SHAPE00020,46.066517,11.136337,1043
SHAPE00020,46.06641,11.13629,1044
SHAPE00020,46.06634,11.136185,1045
SHAPE00020,46.066257,11.136037,1046
SHAPE00020,46.066124,11.135824,1047
SHAPE00020,46.066025,11.135639,1048
SHAPE00020,46.065987,11.135551,1049
SHAPE00020,46.065956,11.135453,1050
SHAPE00020,46.065807,11.134718,1051
SHAPE00020,46.065773,11.134454,1052
SHAPE00020,46.065777,11.134287,1053
SHAPE00020,46.065784,11.134163,1054
SHAPE00020,46.06582,11.133886,1055
SHAPE00020,46.065853,11.133751,1056
SHAPE00020,46.06589,11.133684,1057
SHAPE00020,46.065952,11.133623,1058
SHAPE00020,46.066193,11.133495,1059
SHAPE00020,46.066246,11.133463,1060
SHAPE00020,46.066303,11.133401,1061
SHAPE00020,46.066364,11.133279,1062
SHAPE00020,46.06641,11.133091,1063
SHAPE00020,46.066418,11.132989,1064
SHAPE00020,46.066418,11.132881,1065
SHAPE00020,46.066406,11.132743,1066
SHAPE00020,46.066387,11.132429,1067
SHAPE00020,46.066387,11.132306,1068
SHAPE00020,46.066418,11.132128,1069
SHAPE00020,46.066544,11.131834,1070
SHAPE00020,46.066605,11.131645,1071
SHAPE00020,46.066723,11.131361,1072
SHAPE00020,46.06692,11.130895,1073
SHAPE00020,46.067055,11.13058,1074
SHAPE00020,46.06717,11.130403,1075
SHAPE00020,46.06763,11.129753,1076
SHAPE00020,46.06769,11.129688,1077
SHAPE00020,46.067764,11.12961,1078
SHAPE00020,46.06792,11.12946,1079
SHAPE00020,46.0682,11.129304,1080
SHAPE00020,46.068653,11.129066,1081
SHAPE00020,46.06896,11.128897,1082
SHAPE00020,46.069275,11.128736,1083
SHAPE00020,46.06961,11.128553,1084
SHAPE00020,46.06965,11.128522,1085
SHAPE00020,46.0697,11.128485,1086
SHAPE00020,46.069733,11.128446,1087
SHAPE00020,46.069763,11.128394,1088
SHAPE00020,46.069786,11.128338,1089
SHAPE00020,46.0698,11.128267,1090
SHAPE00020,46.069813,11.12818,1091
SHAPE00020,46.06982,11.128085,1092
SHAPE00020,46.06983,11.127917,1093
SHAPE00020,46.069798,11.127899,1094
SHAPE00020,46.069527,11.127773,1095
SHAPE00020,46.069668,11.127936,1096
SHAPE00020,46.069733,11.128078,1097
SHAPE00020,46.069744,11.128256,1098
SHAPE00020,46.069733,11.128323,1099
SHAPE00020,46.069733,11.128323,1100
SHAPE00020,46.069717,11.128394,1101
SHAPE00020,46.06965,11.128522,1102
SHAPE00020,46.0697,11.128485,1103
SHAPE00020,46.069733,11.128446,1104
SHAPE00020,46.069763,11.128394,1105
SHAPE00020,46.069786,11.128338,1106
SHAPE00020,46.0698,11.128267,1107
SHAPE00020,46.069813,11.12818,1108
SHAPE00020,46.06982,11.128085,1109
SHAPE00020,46.06983,11.127917,1110
SHAPE00020,46.069798,11.127899,1111
SHAPE00020,46.069527,11.127773,1112
SHAPE00020,46.069164,11.127656,1113
SHAPE00020,46.069046,11.1276,1114
SHAPE00020,46.06903,11.127593,1115
SHAPE00020,46.069057,11.127509,1116
SHAPE00020,46.069084,11.127435,1117
SHAPE00020,46.06911,11.127371,1118
SHAPE00020,46.06917,11.12732,1119
SHAPE00020,46.069233,11.127326,1120
SHAPE00020,46.06937,11.127388,1121
SHAPE00020,46.069424,11.127398,1122
SHAPE00020,46.069458,11.127392,1123
SHAPE00020,46.069572,11.127302,1124
SHAPE00020,46.06963,11.127284,1125
SHAPE00020,46.069668,11.127285,1126
SHAPE00020,46.069805,11.127316,1127
SHAPE00020,46.06992,11.127329,1128
SHAPE00020,46.06998,11.127309,1129
SHAPE00020,46.070065,11.127234,1130
SHAPE00020,46.070248,11.127061,1131
SHAPE00020,46.070534,11.126796,1132
SHAPE00020,46.07059,11.126752,1133
SHAPE00020,46.070904,11.126624,1134
SHAPE00020,46.071148,11.126475,1135
SHAPE00020,46.071636,11.126153,1136
SHAPE00020,46.071804,11.126022,1137
SHAPE00020,46.071922,11.125931,1138
SHAPE00020,46.071953,11.125902,1139
SHAPE00020,46.071983,11.125863,1140
SHAPE00020,46.07201,11.125799,1141
SHAPE00020,46.072025,11.125746,1142
SHAPE00020,46.072044,11.125662,1143
SHAPE00020,46.072124,11.1252,1144
SHAPE00020,46.07213,11.125175,1145
SHAPE00020,46.072132,11.125168,1146
SHAPE00020,46.072144,11.12508,1147
SHAPE00020,46.07218,11.124915,1148
SHAPE00020,46.07223,11.1248,1149
SHAPE00020,46.072277,11.12467,1150
SHAPE00020,46.072453,11.124124,1151
SHAPE00020,46.072502,11.123969,1152
SHAPE00020,46.07255,11.123805,1153
SHAPE00020,46.072582,11.123718,1154
SHAPE00020,46.07274,11.123216,1155
SHAPE00020,46.073025,11.122311,1156
SHAPE00020,46.07305,11.122234,1157
SHAPE00020,46.073074,11.122164,1158
SHAPE00020,46.073097,11.122097,1159
SHAPE00020,46.073235,11.121681,1160
SHAPE00020,46.073257,11.121611,1161
SHAPE00020,46.07341,11.121161,1162
SHAPE00020,46.073498,11.120897,1163
SHAPE00020,46.073494,11.120835,1164
SHAPE00020,46.073475,11.12076,1165
SHAPE00020,46.073444,11.120714,1166
SHAPE00020,46.073395,11.120672,1167
SHAPE00020,46.072792,11.120269,1168
SHAPE00020,46.07276,11.120244,1169
SHAPE00020,46.07269,11.120191,1170
SHAPE00020,46.072582,11.120125,1171
SHAPE00020,46.072582,11.120125,1172
SHAPE00020,46.072475,11.120068,1173
SHAPE00020,46.07237,11.120052,1174
SHAPE00020,46.072235,11.120033,1175
SHAPE00020,46.07195,11.119844,1176
SHAPE00020,46.071877,11.119789,1177
SHAPE00020,46.071507,11.119497,1178
SHAPE00020,46.071457,11.119494,1179
SHAPE00020,46.07112,11.119544,1180
SHAPE00020,46.07101,11.119562,1181
SHAPE00020,46.07065,11.119629,1182
SHAPE00020,46.070553,11.119548,1183
SHAPE00020,46.070503,11.119469,1184
SHAPE00020,46.070457,11.119332,1185
SHAPE00020,46.070248,11.118614,1186
SHAPE00021,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00021,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00021,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00021,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00021,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00021,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00021,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00021,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00021,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00021,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00021,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00021,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00021,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00021,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00021,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00021,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00021,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00021,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00021,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00021,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00021,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00021,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00021,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00021,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00021,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00021,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00021,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00021,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00021,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00021,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00021,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00021,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00021,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00021,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00021,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00021,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00021,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00021,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00021,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00021,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00021,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00021,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00021,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00021,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00021,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00021,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00021,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00021,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00021,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00021,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00021,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00021,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00021,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00021,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00021,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00021,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00021,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00021,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00021,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00021,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00021,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00021,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00021,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00021,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00021,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00021,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00021,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00021,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00021,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00021,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00021,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00021,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00021,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00021,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00021,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00021,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00021,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00021,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00021,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00021,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00021,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00021,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00021,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00021,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00021,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00021,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00021,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00021,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00021,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00021,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00021,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00021,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00021,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00021,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00021,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00021,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00021,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00021,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00021,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00021,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00021,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00021,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00021,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00021,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00021,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00021,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00021,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00021,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00021,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00021,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00021,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00021,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00021,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00021,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00021,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00021,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00021,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00021,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00021,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00021,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00021,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00021,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00021,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00021,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00021,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00021,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00021,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00021,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00021,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00021,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00021,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00021,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00021,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00021,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00021,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00021,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00021,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00021,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00021,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00021,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00021,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00021,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00021,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00021,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00021,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00021,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00021,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00021,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00021,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00021,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00021,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00021,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00021,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00021,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00021,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00021,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00021,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00021,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00021,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00021,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00021,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00021,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00021,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00021,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00021,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00021,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00021,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00021,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00021,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00021,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00021,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00021,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00021,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00021,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00021,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00021,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00021,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00021,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00021,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00021,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00021,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00021,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00021,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00021,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00021,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00021,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00021,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00021,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00021,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00021,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00021,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00021,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00021,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00021,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00021,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00021,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00021,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00021,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00021,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00021,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00021,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00021,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00021,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00021,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00021,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00021,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00021,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00021,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00021,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00021,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00021,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00021,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00021,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00021,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00021,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00021,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00021,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00021,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00021,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00021,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00021,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00021,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00021,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00021,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00021,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00021,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00021,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00021,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00021,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00021,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00021,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00021,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00021,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00021,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00021,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00021,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00021,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00021,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00021,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00021,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00021,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00021,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00021,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00021,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00021,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00021,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00021,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00021,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00021,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00021,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00021,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00021,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00021,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00021,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00021,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00021,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00021,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00021,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00021,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00021,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00021,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00021,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00021,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00021,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00021,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00021,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00021,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00021,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00021,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00021,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00021,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00021,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00021,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00021,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00021,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00021,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00021,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00021,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00021,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00021,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00021,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00021,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00021,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00021,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00021,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00021,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00021,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00021,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00021,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00021,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00021,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00021,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00021,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00021,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00021,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00021,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00021,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00021,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00021,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00021,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00021,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00021,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00021,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00021,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00021,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00021,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00021,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00021,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00021,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00021,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00021,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00021,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00021,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00021,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00021,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00021,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00021,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00021,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00021,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00021,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00021,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00021,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00021,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00021,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00021,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00021,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00021,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00021,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00021,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00021,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00021,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00021,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00021,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00021,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00021,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00021,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00021,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00021,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00021,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00021,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00021,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00021,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00021,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00021,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00021,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00021,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00021,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00021,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00021,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00021,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00021,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00021,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00021,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00021,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00021,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00021,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00021,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00021,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00021,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00021,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00021,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00021,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00021,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00021,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00021,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00021,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00021,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00021,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00021,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00021,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00021,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00021,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00021,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00021,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00021,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00021,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00021,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00021,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00021,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00021,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00021,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00021,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00021,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00021,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00021,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00021,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00021,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00021,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00021,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00021,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00021,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00021,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00021,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00021,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00021,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00021,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00021,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00021,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00021,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00021,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00021,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00021,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00021,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00021,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00021,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00021,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00021,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00021,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00021,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00021,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00021,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00021,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00021,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00021,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00021,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00021,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00021,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00021,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00021,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00021,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00021,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00021,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00021,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00021,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00021,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00021,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00021,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00021,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00021,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00021,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00021,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00021,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00021,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00021,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00021,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00021,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00021,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00021,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00021,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00021,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00021,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00021,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00021,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00021,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00021,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00021,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00021,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00021,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00021,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00021,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00021,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00021,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00021,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00021,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00021,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00021,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00021,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00021,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00021,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00021,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00021,46.078438,11.000154,461
SHAPE00021,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00021,46.07851,10.999848,463
SHAPE00021,46.07839,10.9997,464
SHAPE00021,46.077923,10.999119,465
SHAPE00021,46.077824,10.999004,466
SHAPE00021,46.07758,10.998723,467
SHAPE00021,46.07752,10.998647,468
SHAPE00021,46.07738,10.998486,469
SHAPE00021,46.076965,10.998014,470
SHAPE00021,46.07677,10.997803,471
SHAPE00021,46.07652,10.997528,472
SHAPE00021,46.076504,10.997511,473
SHAPE00021,46.076378,10.997366,474
SHAPE00021,46.07601,10.996939,475
SHAPE00021,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00021,46.07597,10.996891,477
SHAPE00021,46.075947,10.996863,478
SHAPE00021,46.075882,10.996716,479
SHAPE00021,46.075947,10.996591,480
SHAPE00021,46.076046,10.996536,481
SHAPE00021,46.075813,10.996358,482
SHAPE00021,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00021,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00021,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00021,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00021,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00021,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00021,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00021,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00021,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE00021,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE00021,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE00021,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE00021,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE00021,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE00021,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE00021,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE00021,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE00021,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE00021,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE00021,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00021,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE00021,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE00021,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE00021,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE00021,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE00021,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE00021,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE00021,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE00021,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE00021,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE00021,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00021,46.059975,10.992339,514
SHAPE00021,46.059887,10.992308,515
SHAPE00021,46.0597,10.99218,516
SHAPE00021,46.059628,10.99206,517
SHAPE00021,46.059586,10.991925,518
SHAPE00021,46.05951,10.99209,519
SHAPE00021,46.059425,10.992176,520
SHAPE00021,46.05928,10.992215,521
SHAPE00021,46.058933,10.992166,522
SHAPE00021,46.05873,10.992148,523
SHAPE00021,46.058372,10.992154,524
SHAPE00021,46.05795,10.992045,525
SHAPE00021,46.057545,10.991982,526
SHAPE00021,46.057358,10.991931,527
SHAPE00021,46.05721,10.991847,528
SHAPE00021,46.05715,10.9918,529
SHAPE00021,46.05708,10.99172,530
SHAPE00021,46.056927,10.991542,531
SHAPE00021,46.05554,10.989772,532
SHAPE00021,46.054703,10.989007,533
SHAPE00021,46.05418,10.988525,534
SHAPE00021,46.053837,10.988188,535
SHAPE00021,46.05362,10.987865,536
SHAPE00021,46.053417,10.987559,537
SHAPE00021,46.05323,10.987298,538
SHAPE00021,46.052998,10.98706,539
SHAPE00021,46.052773,10.986872,540
SHAPE00021,46.05249,10.986696,541
SHAPE00021,46.051853,10.986303,542
SHAPE00021,46.051243,10.985963,543
SHAPE00021,46.051094,10.985826,544
SHAPE00021,46.05097,10.985675,545
SHAPE00021,46.05047,10.98485,546
SHAPE00021,46.050323,10.984637,547
SHAPE00021,46.050255,10.984564,548
SHAPE00021,46.050163,10.984482,549
SHAPE00021,46.049984,10.984368,550
SHAPE00021,46.049892,10.984311,551
SHAPE00021,46.049324,10.98408,552
SHAPE00021,46.04898,10.98394,553
SHAPE00021,46.048737,10.983841,554
SHAPE00021,46.04848,10.983733,555
SHAPE00021,46.048393,10.98369,556
SHAPE00021,46.0483,10.98362,557
SHAPE00021,46.048054,10.98329,558
SHAPE00021,46.047985,10.983188,559
SHAPE00021,46.047935,10.983136,560
SHAPE00021,46.047897,10.983095,561
SHAPE00021,46.04771,10.982884,562
SHAPE00021,46.04749,10.982661,563
SHAPE00021,46.047325,10.982493,564
SHAPE00021,46.047066,10.982248,565
SHAPE00021,46.046932,10.982161,566
SHAPE00021,46.046677,10.982046,567
SHAPE00021,46.046223,10.981853,568
SHAPE00021,46.046124,10.981822,569
SHAPE00021,46.04605,10.981835,570
SHAPE00021,46.045994,10.981865,571
SHAPE00021,46.045902,10.981972,572
SHAPE00021,46.045837,10.982178,573
SHAPE00021,46.045788,10.98242,574
SHAPE00021,46.045746,10.982523,575
SHAPE00021,46.045616,10.982829,576
SHAPE00021,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00021,46.04559,10.982887,578
SHAPE00021,46.045544,10.982999,579
SHAPE00021,46.0455,10.983065,580
SHAPE00021,46.04545,10.983137,581
SHAPE00021,46.04535,10.983187,582
SHAPE00021,46.045128,10.983222,583
SHAPE00021,46.044994,10.983229,584
SHAPE00021,46.04494,10.983233,585
SHAPE00021,46.044884,10.983237,586
SHAPE00021,46.04471,10.983254,587
SHAPE00021,46.044613,10.983316,588
SHAPE00021,46.04454,10.983388,589
SHAPE00021,46.044422,10.983579,590
SHAPE00021,46.044357,10.983702,591
SHAPE00021,46.04428,10.983807,592
SHAPE00021,46.04421,10.983875,593
SHAPE00021,46.044125,10.98393,594
SHAPE00021,46.043983,10.98398,595
SHAPE00021,46.043854,10.983958,596
SHAPE00021,46.043304,10.983806,597
SHAPE00021,46.043118,10.983678,598
SHAPE00021,46.042885,10.983506,599
SHAPE00021,46.042637,10.983291,600
SHAPE00021,46.042458,10.983134,601
SHAPE00021,46.041878,10.982682,602
SHAPE00021,46.041595,10.982462,603
SHAPE00021,46.041412,10.982367,604
SHAPE00021,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00021,46.04123,10.982272,606
SHAPE00021,46.04123,10.982272,607
SHAPE00021,46.039757,10.98151,608
SHAPE00021,46.03909,10.981244,609
SHAPE00021,46.03837,10.980986,610
SHAPE00021,46.03807,10.980872,611
SHAPE00021,46.037823,10.980805,612
SHAPE00021,46.03756,10.980776,613
SHAPE00021,46.03713,10.98081,614
SHAPE00021,46.036846,10.980905,615
SHAPE00021,46.036724,10.980946,616
SHAPE00021,46.03663,10.980979,617
SHAPE00021,46.03655,10.980958,618
SHAPE00021,46.036495,10.980944,619
SHAPE00021,46.03643,10.980903,620
SHAPE00021,46.036358,10.980828,621
SHAPE00021,46.036327,10.980796,622
SHAPE00021,46.036293,10.980779,623
SHAPE00021,46.036255,10.980779,624
SHAPE00021,46.03622,10.980796,625
SHAPE00021,46.036194,10.980827,626
SHAPE00021,46.03617,10.980871,627
SHAPE00021,46.03616,10.980922,628
SHAPE00021,46.03613,10.981004,629
SHAPE00021,46.036095,10.981069,630
SHAPE00021,46.036053,10.981131,631
SHAPE00021,46.03598,10.981205,632
SHAPE00021,46.035355,10.981424,633
SHAPE00021,46.035076,10.981508,634
SHAPE00021,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00021,46.03392,10.981355,636
SHAPE00021,46.033897,10.981352,637
SHAPE00021,46.03375,10.981327,638
SHAPE00021,46.030563,10.980817,639
SHAPE00021,46.029625,10.98072,640
SHAPE00021,46.029606,10.980718,641
SHAPE00021,46.02954,10.980716,642
SHAPE00021,46.028126,10.980781,643
SHAPE00021,46.027637,10.980805,644
SHAPE00021,46.026047,10.980886,645
SHAPE00021,46.025787,10.980935,646
SHAPE00021,46.02553,10.980996,647
SHAPE00021,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00021,46.02486,10.981217,649
SHAPE00021,46.02485,10.981221,650
SHAPE00021,46.024822,10.981234,651
SHAPE00021,46.024372,10.981431,652
SHAPE00021,46.024307,10.981398,653
SHAPE00021,46.02425,10.981334,654
SHAPE00021,46.02422,10.981284,655
SHAPE00021,46.024178,10.981251,656
SHAPE00021,46.02413,10.981236,657
SHAPE00021,46.024086,10.981243,658
SHAPE00021,46.024044,10.98127,659
SHAPE00021,46.02401,10.981315,660
SHAPE00021,46.023987,10.981373,661
SHAPE00021,46.023975,10.981438,662
SHAPE00021,46.023926,10.981546,663
SHAPE00021,46.023876,10.981626,664
SHAPE00021,46.02369,10.981709,665
SHAPE00021,46.02368,10.981791,666
SHAPE00021,46.023666,10.981997,667
SHAPE00021,46.023666,10.982184,668
SHAPE00021,46.023685,10.982386,669
SHAPE00021,46.023685,10.982511,670
SHAPE00021,46.023663,10.982893,671
SHAPE00021,46.02364,10.982991,672
SHAPE00021,46.023586,10.983181,673
SHAPE00021,46.02354,10.983395,674
SHAPE00021,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00021,46.02348,10.983364,676
SHAPE00021,46.02342,10.983334,677
SHAPE00021,46.023254,10.983277,678
SHAPE00021,46.022972,10.983178,679
SHAPE00021,46.022762,10.983072,680
SHAPE00021,46.022552,10.982966,681
SHAPE00021,46.02239,10.982886,682
SHAPE00021,46.022278,10.982848,683
SHAPE00021,46.021996,10.982814,684
SHAPE00021,46.021767,10.982799,685
SHAPE00021,46.021694,10.982787,686
SHAPE00021,46.021645,10.982766,687
SHAPE00021,46.021606,10.982651,688
SHAPE00021,46.021572,10.982564,689
SHAPE00021,46.02139,10.982572,690
SHAPE00021,46.0212,10.98255,691
SHAPE00021,46.020515,10.982194,692
SHAPE00021,46.020454,10.982161,693
SHAPE00021,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00021,46.02036,10.982108,695
SHAPE00021,46.019566,10.981682,696
SHAPE00021,46.01939,10.981673,697
SHAPE00021,46.019207,10.981664,698
SHAPE00021,46.018856,10.981688,699
SHAPE00021,46.01704,10.981819,700
SHAPE00021,46.016914,10.981834,701
SHAPE00021,46.016846,10.98185,702
SHAPE00021,46.016777,10.981865,703
SHAPE00021,46.01669,10.981853,704
SHAPE00021,46.016655,10.981833,705
SHAPE00021,46.016617,10.981828,706
SHAPE00021,46.01658,10.981839,707
SHAPE00021,46.016544,10.981867,708
SHAPE00021,46.016483,10.981889,709
SHAPE00021,46.01642,10.981898,710
SHAPE00021,46.016235,10.981879,711
SHAPE00021,46.01592,10.98189,712
SHAPE00021,46.01453,10.981981,713
SHAPE00021,46.01433,10.981995,714
SHAPE00021,46.01418,10.982006,715
SHAPE00021,46.013863,10.982028,716
SHAPE00021,46.012802,10.982105,717
SHAPE00021,46.01151,10.982118,718
SHAPE00021,46.010536,10.982082,719
SHAPE00021,46.00999,10.982062,720
SHAPE00021,46.00924,10.982033,721
SHAPE00021,46.00899,10.982006,722
SHAPE00021,46.008793,10.981957,723
SHAPE00021,46.008644,10.981897,724
SHAPE00021,46.008495,10.981826,725
SHAPE00021,46.008293,10.981695,726
SHAPE00021,46.008106,10.981544,727
SHAPE00021,46.007816,10.981298,728
SHAPE00021,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00021,46.007713,10.981213,730
SHAPE00021,46.007675,10.981182,731
SHAPE00021,46.007484,10.981015,732
SHAPE00021,46.007385,10.980938,733
SHAPE00021,46.007236,10.980822,734
SHAPE00021,46.00705,10.980711,735
SHAPE00021,46.006943,10.980662,736
SHAPE00021,46.006832,10.980619,737
SHAPE00021,46.006725,10.980596,738
SHAPE00021,46.00662,10.980575,739
SHAPE00021,46.006504,10.980565,740
SHAPE00021,46.00639,10.980563,741
SHAPE00021,46.006245,10.98058,742
SHAPE00021,46.0061,10.980614,743
SHAPE00021,46.005383,10.980807,744
SHAPE00021,46.005215,10.980855,745
SHAPE00021,46.005047,10.980885,746
SHAPE00021,46.00492,10.980891,747
SHAPE00021,46.0048,10.980883,748
SHAPE00021,46.004673,10.980865,749
SHAPE00021,46.00455,10.980839,750
SHAPE00021,46.004242,10.98076,751
SHAPE00021,46.003937,10.980669,752
SHAPE00021,46.00332,10.980429,753
SHAPE00021,46.0032,10.980382,754
SHAPE00021,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00021,46.0032,10.98043,756
SHAPE00021,46.0032,10.980382,757
SHAPE00021,46.003136,10.980358,758
SHAPE00021,46.002792,10.980234,759
SHAPE00021,46.00168,10.979835,760
SHAPE00021,46.00049,10.979115,761
SHAPE00021,46.000366,10.979039,762
SHAPE00021,46.00019,10.978932,763
SHAPE00021,45.999958,10.978783,764
SHAPE00021,45.999413,10.978421,765
SHAPE00021,45.998737,10.978007,766
SHAPE00021,45.99854,10.977898,767
SHAPE00021,45.99836,10.97781,768
SHAPE00021,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00021,45.99759,10.977468,770
SHAPE00021,45.99678,10.977112,771
SHAPE00021,45.996376,10.97694,772
SHAPE00021,45.996346,10.976926,773
SHAPE00021,45.996197,10.976855,774
SHAPE00021,45.993633,10.975721,775
SHAPE00021,45.99355,10.97569,776
SHAPE00021,45.993507,10.975665,777
SHAPE00021,45.993526,10.975474,778
SHAPE00021,45.99353,10.975347,779
SHAPE00021,45.993538,10.975116,780
SHAPE00021,45.993565,10.974874,781
SHAPE00021,45.993595,10.974668,782
SHAPE00021,45.993813,10.974118,783
SHAPE00021,45.99392,10.973932,784
SHAPE00021,45.99393,10.973816,785
SHAPE00021,45.993916,10.973701,786
SHAPE00021,45.993866,10.973555,787
SHAPE00021,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00021,45.993862,10.973346,789
SHAPE00021,45.993866,10.973555,790
SHAPE00021,45.993916,10.973701,791
SHAPE00021,45.99393,10.973816,792
SHAPE00021,45.99392,10.973932,793
SHAPE00021,45.993813,10.974118,794
SHAPE00021,45.993595,10.974668,795
SHAPE00021,45.993565,10.974874,796
SHAPE00021,45.993446,10.974954,797
SHAPE00021,45.99337,10.975046,798
SHAPE00021,45.993187,10.975242,799
SHAPE00021,45.993042,10.975349,800
SHAPE00021,45.992867,10.975483,801
SHAPE00021,45.992798,10.975538,802
SHAPE00021,45.9927,10.975541,803
SHAPE00021,45.99254,10.975583,804
SHAPE00021,45.99158,10.975834,805
SHAPE00021,45.990753,10.976027,806
SHAPE00021,45.990116,10.976215,807
SHAPE00021,45.986935,10.97772,808
SHAPE00021,45.98663,10.977835,809
SHAPE00021,45.986237,10.977862,810
SHAPE00021,45.985172,10.977884,811
SHAPE00021,45.985363,10.977165,812
SHAPE00021,45.985455,10.976825,813
SHAPE00021,45.985725,10.975924,814
SHAPE00021,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00021,45.985836,10.975925,816
SHAPE00021,45.985725,10.975924,817
SHAPE00021,45.985455,10.976825,818
SHAPE00021,45.985363,10.977165,819
SHAPE00021,45.985172,10.977884,820
SHAPE00021,45.98506,10.977887,821
SHAPE00021,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00021,45.98414,10.977907,823
SHAPE00021,45.981564,10.977964,824
SHAPE00021,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00021,45.98151,10.977964,826
SHAPE00021,45.979633,10.977971,827
SHAPE00021,45.97935,10.977911,828
SHAPE00021,45.979057,10.977797,829
SHAPE00021,45.97874,10.97758,830
SHAPE00021,45.978237,10.977062,831
SHAPE00021,45.978107,10.976931,832
SHAPE00021,45.978077,10.977138,833
SHAPE00021,45.978073,10.977371,834
SHAPE00021,45.978058,10.977663,835
SHAPE00021,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00021,45.97806,10.977711,837
SHAPE00021,45.97809,10.977972,838
SHAPE00021,45.97817,10.978441,839
SHAPE00021,45.978184,10.978503,840
SHAPE00021,45.978306,10.979079,841
SHAPE00021,45.978363,10.979354,842
SHAPE00021,45.978466,10.979829,843
SHAPE00021,45.97856,10.980203,844
SHAPE00021,45.97867,10.980479,845
SHAPE00021,45.9787,10.980568,846
SHAPE00021,45.978867,10.980924,847
SHAPE00021,45.97888,10.981024,848
SHAPE00021,45.9789,10.981109,849
SHAPE00021,45.978985,10.981202,850
SHAPE00022,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00022,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00022,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00022,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00022,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00022,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00022,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00022,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00022,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00022,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00022,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00022,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00022,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00022,46.034637,10.728354,14
SHAPE00022,46.034782,10.728436,15
SHAPE00022,46.035046,10.728518,16
SHAPE00022,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00022,46.03524,10.728539,18
SHAPE00022,46.035667,10.728483,19
SHAPE00022,46.035866,10.728433,20
SHAPE00022,46.036198,10.728349,21
SHAPE00022,46.036438,10.728287,22
SHAPE00022,46.036537,10.728262,23
SHAPE00022,46.036537,10.728262,24
SHAPE00022,46.03703,10.728134,25
SHAPE00022,46.037453,10.728044,26
SHAPE00022,46.037556,10.728022,27
SHAPE00022,46.03768,10.727994,28
SHAPE00022,46.03784,10.727961,29
SHAPE00022,46.038128,10.7279,30
SHAPE00022,46.038567,10.727806,31
SHAPE00022,46.038933,10.727728,32
SHAPE00022,46.03906,10.727701,33
SHAPE00022,46.03927,10.727657,34
SHAPE00022,46.039528,10.727602,35
SHAPE00022,46.039635,10.727578,36
SHAPE00022,46.03989,10.727519,37
SHAPE00022,46.03995,10.727505,38
SHAPE00022,46.04009,10.727468,39
SHAPE00022,46.040104,10.727464,40
SHAPE00022,46.04021,10.727435,41
SHAPE00022,46.04021,10.727435,42
SHAPE00022,46.041363,10.727128,43
SHAPE00022,46.041424,10.727112,44
SHAPE00022,46.04157,10.727095,45
SHAPE00022,46.041702,10.727048,46
SHAPE00022,46.04174,10.727048,47
SHAPE00022,46.041775,10.727031,48
SHAPE00022,46.041805,10.726988,49
SHAPE00022,46.041813,10.726969,50
SHAPE00022,46.041824,10.726928,51
SHAPE00022,46.04183,10.726882,52
SHAPE00022,46.041813,10.726819,53
SHAPE00022,46.04179,10.726782,54
SHAPE00022,46.04175,10.726751,55
SHAPE00022,46.041733,10.726746,56
SHAPE00022,46.04168,10.726756,57
SHAPE00022,46.041397,10.726759,58
SHAPE00022,46.041378,10.726753,59
SHAPE00022,46.041233,10.726734,60
SHAPE00022,46.041367,10.725747,61
SHAPE00022,46.041367,10.725554,62
SHAPE00022,46.04132,10.725418,63
SHAPE00022,46.04124,10.725365,64
SHAPE00022,46.041157,10.725369,65
SHAPE00022,46.04099,10.72551,66
SHAPE00022,46.04092,10.725517,67
SHAPE00022,46.040848,10.72548,68
SHAPE00022,46.04081,10.725406,69
SHAPE00022,46.040813,10.725313,70
SHAPE00022,46.040848,10.725212,71
SHAPE00022,46.040905,10.725166,72
SHAPE00022,46.041687,10.72501,73
SHAPE00022,46.042778,10.725025,74
SHAPE00022,46.042797,10.725025,75
SHAPE00022,46.04289,10.72502,76
SHAPE00022,46.043034,10.725012,77
SHAPE00022,46.043034,10.725012,78
SHAPE00022,46.043175,10.725003,79
SHAPE00022,46.043217,10.724968,80
SHAPE00022,46.04324,10.724891,81
SHAPE00022,46.043243,10.724819,82
SHAPE00022,46.04323,10.724709,83
SHAPE00022,46.043613,10.72461,84
SHAPE00022,46.043903,10.724535,85
SHAPE00022,46.04412,10.724378,86
SHAPE00022,46.044357,10.724145,87
SHAPE00022,46.044506,10.723915,88
SHAPE00022,46.044716,10.72352,89
SHAPE00022,46.044834,10.72329,90
SHAPE00022,46.04498,10.722792,91
SHAPE00022,46.045193,10.722277,92
SHAPE00022,46.045288,10.721988,93
SHAPE00022,46.045376,10.721938,94
SHAPE00022,46.045456,10.721964,95
SHAPE00022,46.04645,10.720183,96
SHAPE00022,46.046528,10.72005,97
SHAPE00022,46.04692,10.719349,98
SHAPE00022,46.04732,10.718739,99
SHAPE00022,46.047623,10.718337,100
SHAPE00022,46.047993,10.717709,101
SHAPE00022,46.048225,10.717297,102
SHAPE00022,46.04842,10.717092,103
SHAPE00022,46.049496,10.716464,104
SHAPE00022,46.050148,10.716165,105
SHAPE00022,46.05045,10.716142,106
SHAPE00022,46.050922,10.716228,107
SHAPE00022,46.05119,10.716261,108
SHAPE00022,46.05137,10.71624,109
SHAPE00022,46.051514,10.716144,110
SHAPE00022,46.05168,10.715929,111
SHAPE00022,46.05192,10.715566,112
SHAPE00022,46.052105,10.715422,113
SHAPE00022,46.052322,10.715393,114
SHAPE00022,46.052563,10.715358,115
SHAPE00022,46.052635,10.715347,116
SHAPE00022,46.05279,10.715343,117
SHAPE00022,46.05295,10.715435,118
SHAPE00022,46.053047,10.715528,119
SHAPE00022,46.053112,10.715706,120
SHAPE00022,46.053257,10.716372,121
SHAPE00022,46.053368,10.716581,122
SHAPE00022,46.05349,10.716669,123
SHAPE00022,46.053635,10.716687,124
SHAPE00022,46.05398,10.716542,125
SHAPE00022,46.0543,10.716501,126
SHAPE00022,46.05464,10.716537,127
SHAPE00022,46.054993,10.716706,128
SHAPE00022,46.05536,10.716967,129
SHAPE00022,46.055614,10.717144,130
SHAPE00022,46.05581,10.7172,131
SHAPE00022,46.05597,10.717204,132
SHAPE00022,46.056152,10.717124,133
SHAPE00022,46.056297,10.717038,134
SHAPE00022,46.05677,10.716508,135
SHAPE00022,46.056854,10.716404,136
SHAPE00022,46.05698,10.716253,137
SHAPE00022,46.05698,10.716253,138
SHAPE00022,46.057014,10.716212,139
SHAPE00022,46.05712,10.71608,140
SHAPE00022,46.05741,10.715718,141
SHAPE00022,46.05776,10.715209,142
SHAPE00022,46.058067,10.71467,143
SHAPE00022,46.05825,10.714409,144
SHAPE00022,46.058456,10.714177,145
SHAPE00022,46.05899,10.713782,146
SHAPE00022,46.05938,10.713469,147
SHAPE00022,46.05942,10.713434,148
SHAPE00022,46.059692,10.713219,149
SHAPE00022,46.05979,10.71314,150
SHAPE00022,46.05993,10.713035,151
SHAPE00022,46.060276,10.712786,152
SHAPE00022,46.060444,10.712701,153
SHAPE00022,46.060467,10.71269,154
SHAPE00022,46.060547,10.712671,155
SHAPE00022,46.06065,10.712646,156
SHAPE00022,46.060726,10.712628,157
SHAPE00022,46.060833,10.712604,158
SHAPE00022,46.061256,10.712503,159
SHAPE00022,46.061462,10.712464,160
SHAPE00022,46.061493,10.712465,161
SHAPE00022,46.06221,10.712309,162
SHAPE00022,46.062244,10.712301,163
SHAPE00022,46.062244,10.712301,164
SHAPE00022,46.062508,10.712237,165
SHAPE00022,46.06266,10.712227,166
SHAPE00022,46.062702,10.712224,167
SHAPE00022,46.06352,10.71235,168
SHAPE00022,46.063595,10.712357,169
SHAPE00022,46.063828,10.712394,170
SHAPE00022,46.06409,10.712436,171
SHAPE00022,46.06415,10.712452,172
SHAPE00022,46.064278,10.712487,173
SHAPE00022,46.064377,10.712547,174
SHAPE00022,46.064453,10.71261,175
SHAPE00022,46.064552,10.7127,176
SHAPE00022,46.06467,10.712807,177
SHAPE00022,46.06502,10.713119,178
SHAPE00022,46.065327,10.713388,179
SHAPE00022,46.065403,10.713424,180
SHAPE00022,46.065643,10.713441,181
SHAPE00022,46.06582,10.713369,182
SHAPE00022,46.065895,10.713326,183
SHAPE00022,46.06616,10.713173,184
SHAPE00022,46.06626,10.713107,185
SHAPE00022,46.066402,10.713028,186
SHAPE00022,46.066444,10.713005,187
SHAPE00022,46.066597,10.712921,188
SHAPE00022,46.066902,10.712723,189
SHAPE00022,46.06693,10.712702,190
SHAPE00022,46.067024,10.712628,191
SHAPE00022,46.06718,10.712487,192
SHAPE00022,46.067295,10.712381,193
SHAPE00022,46.067356,10.712328,194
SHAPE00022,46.06765,10.712054,195
SHAPE00022,46.0677,10.71201,196
SHAPE00022,46.067776,10.711939,197
SHAPE00022,46.067875,10.711843,198
SHAPE00022,46.06791,10.711807,199
SHAPE00022,46.068005,10.711708,200
SHAPE00022,46.068005,10.711708,201
SHAPE00022,46.068077,10.711636,202
SHAPE00022,46.068146,10.711563,203
SHAPE00022,46.068253,10.711473,204
SHAPE00022,46.068428,10.7114,205
SHAPE00022,46.068542,10.711406,206
SHAPE00022,46.068596,10.711419,207
SHAPE00022,46.06863,10.711427,208
SHAPE00022,46.068707,10.711463,209
SHAPE00022,46.068775,10.711511,210
SHAPE00022,46.068813,10.711546,211
SHAPE00022,46.068817,10.711554,212
SHAPE00022,46.068867,10.711624,213
SHAPE00022,46.0689,10.711682,214
SHAPE00022,46.068947,10.711763,215
SHAPE00022,46.069042,10.711971,216
SHAPE00022,46.06911,10.712124,217
SHAPE00022,46.06916,10.712225,218
SHAPE00022,46.06927,10.712363,219
SHAPE00022,46.069336,10.712447,220
SHAPE00022,46.069546,10.712612,221
SHAPE00022,46.069557,10.712621,222
SHAPE00022,46.069603,10.712655,223
SHAPE00022,46.069855,10.712843,224
SHAPE00022,46.06991,10.712884,225
SHAPE00022,46.07008,10.71304,226
SHAPE00022,46.07025,10.713181,227
SHAPE00022,46.070362,10.713283,228
SHAPE00022,46.070465,10.713421,229
SHAPE00022,46.07053,10.71351,230
SHAPE00022,46.070583,10.713578,231
SHAPE00022,46.07066,10.713677,232
SHAPE00022,46.07085,10.714016,233
SHAPE00022,46.07093,10.714158,234
SHAPE00022,46.070976,10.714243,235
SHAPE00022,46.070976,10.714243,236
SHAPE00022,46.07112,10.7145,237
SHAPE00022,46.071156,10.714561,238
SHAPE00022,46.07147,10.715138,239
SHAPE00022,46.071545,10.715234,240
SHAPE00022,46.071693,10.715497,241
SHAPE00022,46.07196,10.715878,242
SHAPE00022,46.072086,10.716044,243
SHAPE00022,46.07223,10.716197,244
SHAPE00022,46.072437,10.716346,245
SHAPE00022,46.07275,10.716524,246
SHAPE00022,46.07307,10.716732,247
SHAPE00022,46.073135,10.716773,248
SHAPE00022,46.073452,10.716977,249
SHAPE00022,46.07362,10.717085,250
SHAPE00022,46.07378,10.717159,251
SHAPE00022,46.073868,10.717182,252
SHAPE00022,46.074,10.717199,253
SHAPE00022,46.07422,10.717197,254
SHAPE00022,46.07465,10.717167,255
SHAPE00022,46.075,10.717174,256
SHAPE00022,46.075165,10.717219,257
SHAPE00022,46.07526,10.717257,258
SHAPE00022,46.07532,10.717288,259
SHAPE00022,46.075706,10.717471,260
SHAPE00022,46.07592,10.717571,261
SHAPE00022,46.07592,10.717571,262
SHAPE00022,46.076027,10.717621,263
SHAPE00022,46.076088,10.717648,264
SHAPE00022,46.0762,10.717707,265
SHAPE00022,46.076546,10.717833,266
SHAPE00022,46.076576,10.717843,267
SHAPE00022,46.076916,10.717958,268
SHAPE00022,46.076977,10.71798,269
SHAPE00022,46.077652,10.718204,270
SHAPE00022,46.07769,10.718216,271
SHAPE00022,46.078045,10.718333,272
SHAPE00022,46.07819,10.718426,273
SHAPE00022,46.078392,10.718629,274
SHAPE00022,46.078506,10.718752,275
SHAPE00022,46.07852,10.718766,276
SHAPE00022,46.078716,10.718971,277
SHAPE00022,46.078716,10.718971,278
SHAPE00022,46.07892,10.719189,279
SHAPE00022,46.0791,10.71939,280
SHAPE00022,46.079136,10.719439,281
SHAPE00022,46.07924,10.719597,282
SHAPE00022,46.0794,10.719849,283
SHAPE00022,46.07941,10.719865,284
SHAPE00022,46.079426,10.719891,285
SHAPE00022,46.079556,10.720088,286
SHAPE00022,46.07961,10.72017,287
SHAPE00022,46.07969,10.720292,288
SHAPE00022,46.07973,10.720357,289
SHAPE00022,46.079876,10.720551,290
SHAPE00022,46.079918,10.720599,291
SHAPE00022,46.080147,10.72084,292
SHAPE00022,46.08032,10.721023,293
SHAPE00022,46.08052,10.721237,294
SHAPE00022,46.080727,10.721453,295
SHAPE00022,46.081066,10.721713,296
SHAPE00022,46.081184,10.721773,297
SHAPE00022,46.08123,10.721794,298
SHAPE00022,46.08163,10.721986,299
SHAPE00022,46.08195,10.722138,300
SHAPE00022,46.082027,10.722165,301
SHAPE00022,46.082027,10.722165,302
SHAPE00022,46.08229,10.722259,303
SHAPE00022,46.08264,10.722279,304
SHAPE00022,46.082653,10.722279,305
SHAPE00022,46.082806,10.72228,306
SHAPE00022,46.08293,10.722278,307
SHAPE00022,46.083347,10.722284,308
SHAPE00022,46.08355,10.722288,309
SHAPE00022,46.084007,10.722277,310
SHAPE00022,46.084362,10.722171,311
SHAPE00022,46.084816,10.72192,312
SHAPE00022,46.0853,10.721634,313
SHAPE00022,46.085346,10.721607,314
SHAPE00022,46.085545,10.721499,315
SHAPE00022,46.085747,10.721454,316
SHAPE00022,46.08581,10.721447,317
SHAPE00022,46.085926,10.721436,318
SHAPE00022,46.086086,10.721472,319
SHAPE00022,46.086113,10.721491,320
SHAPE00022,46.08614,10.721513,321
SHAPE00022,46.08634,10.721679,322
SHAPE00022,46.086426,10.72175,323
SHAPE00022,46.086666,10.721952,324
SHAPE00022,46.086945,10.72219,325
SHAPE00022,46.08702,10.722278,326
SHAPE00022,46.087074,10.722335,327
SHAPE00022,46.087162,10.722515,328
SHAPE00022,46.08721,10.722671,329
SHAPE00022,46.08721,10.722671,330
SHAPE00022,46.08725,10.722795,331
SHAPE00022,46.087265,10.722849,332
SHAPE00022,46.087276,10.722884,333
SHAPE00022,46.087315,10.72314,334
SHAPE00022,46.087322,10.723166,335
SHAPE00022,46.08749,10.723927,336
SHAPE00022,46.087494,10.723945,337
SHAPE00022,46.087566,10.724319,338
SHAPE00022,46.087658,10.724635,339
SHAPE00022,46.087666,10.724662,340
SHAPE00022,46.08775,10.724838,341
SHAPE00022,46.087826,10.725002,342
SHAPE00022,46.08784,10.725025,343
SHAPE00022,46.08784,10.725025,344
SHAPE00022,46.087986,10.725262,345
SHAPE00022,46.08801,10.725301,346
SHAPE00022,46.088078,10.725395,347
SHAPE00022,46.088116,10.725446,348
SHAPE00022,46.08829,10.725741,349
SHAPE00022,46.088474,10.72603,350
SHAPE00022,46.088642,10.726287,351
SHAPE00022,46.08871,10.726387,352
SHAPE00022,46.08879,10.726511,353
SHAPE00022,46.089134,10.727079,354
SHAPE00022,46.089233,10.727246,355
SHAPE00022,46.08935,10.727439,356
SHAPE00022,46.08946,10.727593,357
SHAPE00022,46.089897,10.728318,358
SHAPE00022,46.0901,10.728617,359
SHAPE00022,46.09026,10.728814,360
SHAPE00022,46.090397,10.728943,361
SHAPE00022,46.09054,10.729044,362
SHAPE00022,46.091,10.729266,363
SHAPE00022,46.09201,10.729689,364
SHAPE00022,46.093784,10.730435,365
SHAPE00022,46.09418,10.730614,366
SHAPE00022,46.094643,10.73086,367
SHAPE00022,46.0947,10.73089,368
SHAPE00022,46.094944,10.731055,369
SHAPE00022,46.095737,10.731653,370
SHAPE00022,46.095753,10.731666,371
SHAPE00022,46.09608,10.731934,372
SHAPE00022,46.096134,10.731979,373
SHAPE00022,46.09632,10.732143,374
SHAPE00022,46.096565,10.732388,375
SHAPE00022,46.09668,10.732527,376
SHAPE00022,46.09671,10.732564,377
SHAPE00022,46.09702,10.73294,378
SHAPE00022,46.097046,10.732965,379
SHAPE00022,46.09709,10.733015,380
SHAPE00022,46.097492,10.733483,381
SHAPE00022,46.09756,10.733561,382
SHAPE00022,46.09764,10.733631,383
SHAPE00022,46.097797,10.733734,384
SHAPE00022,46.097866,10.733783,385
SHAPE00022,46.098133,10.733977,386
SHAPE00022,46.098316,10.7342,387
SHAPE00022,46.098408,10.734313,388
SHAPE00022,46.0985,10.734413,389
SHAPE00022,46.098705,10.73466,390
SHAPE00022,46.09885,10.734802,391
SHAPE00022,46.098873,10.73474,392
SHAPE00022,46.098873,10.73474,393
SHAPE00022,46.09885,10.734802,394
SHAPE00022,46.098892,10.734844,395
SHAPE00022,46.0992,10.73513,396
SHAPE00022,46.09921,10.73514,397
SHAPE00022,46.099407,10.735324,398
SHAPE00022,46.099457,10.735368,399
SHAPE00022,46.099594,10.735496,400
SHAPE00022,46.099705,10.735597,401
SHAPE00022,46.099808,10.735694,402
SHAPE00022,46.099873,10.735754,403
SHAPE00022,46.10003,10.735897,404
SHAPE00022,46.100063,10.735931,405
SHAPE00022,46.10015,10.73602,406
SHAPE00022,46.100376,10.73624,407
SHAPE00022,46.100517,10.736325,408
SHAPE00022,46.100636,10.736376,409
SHAPE00022,46.10067,10.73639,410
SHAPE00022,46.100803,10.736429,411
SHAPE00022,46.10087,10.736444,412
SHAPE00022,46.10093,10.736453,413
SHAPE00022,46.100994,10.736461,414
SHAPE00022,46.101067,10.736471,415
SHAPE00022,46.101135,10.736479,416
SHAPE00022,46.101288,10.736499,417
SHAPE00022,46.10207,10.736597,418
SHAPE00022,46.102123,10.736618,419
SHAPE00022,46.10229,10.736685,420
SHAPE00022,46.102467,10.7368,421
SHAPE00022,46.102547,10.736868,422
SHAPE00022,46.102818,10.737182,423
SHAPE00022,46.102962,10.737362,424
SHAPE00022,46.103184,10.737622,425
SHAPE00022,46.103184,10.737622,426
SHAPE00022,46.103573,10.738075,427
SHAPE00022,46.1038,10.738342,428
SHAPE00022,46.104076,10.738586,429
SHAPE00022,46.10437,10.73874,430
SHAPE00022,46.10466,10.738808,431
SHAPE00022,46.10511,10.738823,432
SHAPE00022,46.105404,10.738832,433
SHAPE00022,46.10563,10.738857,434
SHAPE00022,46.105762,10.738934,435
SHAPE00022,46.10581,10.738967,436
SHAPE00022,46.105892,10.739033,437
SHAPE00022,46.106014,10.739152,438
SHAPE00022,46.10607,10.739207,439
SHAPE00022,46.10639,10.739515,440
SHAPE00022,46.106556,10.739646,441
SHAPE00022,46.10671,10.739794,442
SHAPE00022,46.10671,10.739794,443
SHAPE00022,46.10689,10.739973,444
SHAPE00022,46.106945,10.740028,445
SHAPE00022,46.107098,10.740195,446
SHAPE00022,46.107132,10.740229,447
SHAPE00022,46.107372,10.740432,448
SHAPE00022,46.107468,10.740519,449
SHAPE00022,46.10751,10.74056,450
SHAPE00022,46.10756,10.740614,451
SHAPE00022,46.107597,10.740698,452
SHAPE00022,46.107613,10.740779,453
SHAPE00022,46.107624,10.740886,454
SHAPE00022,46.10763,10.740965,455
SHAPE00022,46.107655,10.741292,456
SHAPE00022,46.107674,10.74151,457
SHAPE00022,46.107677,10.741596,458
SHAPE00022,46.107697,10.741835,459
SHAPE00022,46.10773,10.74202,460
SHAPE00022,46.10774,10.742079,461
SHAPE00022,46.10784,10.742476,462
SHAPE00022,46.10791,10.74278,463
SHAPE00022,46.107967,10.743054,464
SHAPE00022,46.10799,10.743171,465
SHAPE00022,46.108078,10.743578,466
SHAPE00022,46.108143,10.743859,467
SHAPE00022,46.10825,10.744227,468
SHAPE00022,46.1083,10.744405,469
SHAPE00022,46.108463,10.744795,470
SHAPE00022,46.10876,10.74539,471
SHAPE00022,46.108997,10.745762,472
SHAPE00022,46.109245,10.746062,473
SHAPE00022,46.109943,10.746972,474
SHAPE00022,46.110046,10.747089,475
SHAPE00022,46.11032,10.747357,476
SHAPE00022,46.11032,10.747357,477
SHAPE00022,46.110413,10.747445,478
SHAPE00022,46.110695,10.747732,479
SHAPE00022,46.111237,10.748178,480
SHAPE00022,46.112144,10.748879,481
SHAPE00022,46.112347,10.74906,482
SHAPE00022,46.1125,10.749228,483
SHAPE00022,46.11397,10.75128,484
SHAPE00022,46.11422,10.751542,485
SHAPE00022,46.114525,10.751884,486
SHAPE00022,46.114628,10.752078,487
SHAPE00022,46.11466,10.752144,488
SHAPE00022,46.114708,10.75224,489
SHAPE00022,46.11477,10.752295,490
SHAPE00022,46.11484,10.752321,491
SHAPE00022,46.11493,10.752308,492
SHAPE00022,46.115005,10.752249,493
SHAPE00022,46.11505,10.752175,494
SHAPE00022,46.115074,10.752111,495
SHAPE00022,46.11512,10.752096,496
SHAPE00022,46.1152,10.75208,497
SHAPE00022,46.115326,10.752115,498
SHAPE00022,46.115696,10.752463,499
SHAPE00022,46.115974,10.752728,500
SHAPE00022,46.116047,10.752764,501
SHAPE00022,46.116177,10.752813,502
SHAPE00022,46.116253,10.752833,503
SHAPE00022,46.116344,10.752861,504
SHAPE00022,46.116604,10.752933,505
SHAPE00022,46.116722,10.752965,506
SHAPE00022,46.117233,10.753109,507
SHAPE00022,46.117397,10.753171,508
SHAPE00022,46.11752,10.753149,509
SHAPE00022,46.117626,10.75313,510
SHAPE00022,46.118107,10.752863,511
SHAPE00022,46.118267,10.752775,512
SHAPE00022,46.118267,10.752775,513
SHAPE00022,46.118774,10.752493,514
SHAPE00022,46.119007,10.752363,515
SHAPE00022,46.11916,10.752278,516
SHAPE00022,46.119404,10.752235,517
SHAPE00022,46.119644,10.752227,518
SHAPE00022,46.119797,10.75219,519
SHAPE00022,46.119923,10.752103,520
SHAPE00022,46.119984,10.752052,521
SHAPE00022,46.120033,10.752008,522
SHAPE00022,46.120075,10.751972,523
SHAPE00022,46.120174,10.751938,524
SHAPE00022,46.120296,10.75189,525
SHAPE00022,46.120296,10.75189,526
SHAPE00022,46.12035,10.751868,527
SHAPE00022,46.12051,10.751825,528
SHAPE00022,46.120773,10.75185,529
SHAPE00022,46.120823,10.75185,530
SHAPE00022,46.121063,10.751902,531
SHAPE00022,46.121113,10.751915,532
SHAPE00022,46.121166,10.751933,533
SHAPE00022,46.12127,10.751987,534
SHAPE00022,46.121513,10.752138,535
SHAPE00022,46.121693,10.752251,536
SHAPE00022,46.12183,10.752332,537
SHAPE00022,46.12186,10.752349,538
SHAPE00022,46.12223,10.752595,539
SHAPE00022,46.122242,10.752602,540
SHAPE00022,46.122528,10.752795,541
SHAPE00022,46.122856,10.753018,542
SHAPE00022,46.122902,10.753048,543
SHAPE00022,46.1233,10.753311,544
SHAPE00022,46.123363,10.753346,545
SHAPE00022,46.12338,10.753355,546
SHAPE00022,46.123512,10.753427,547
SHAPE00022,46.123882,10.753626,548
SHAPE00022,46.123913,10.753642,549
SHAPE00022,46.12392,10.753647,550
SHAPE00022,46.12399,10.753688,551
SHAPE00022,46.124146,10.753783,552
SHAPE00022,46.12416,10.753794,553
SHAPE00022,46.124397,10.753937,554
SHAPE00022,46.124638,10.754084,555
SHAPE00022,46.124683,10.754112,556
SHAPE00022,46.124702,10.754123,557
SHAPE00022,46.124714,10.75413,558
SHAPE00022,46.124767,10.75416,559
SHAPE00022,46.124897,10.75423,560
SHAPE00022,46.12511,10.754347,561
SHAPE00022,46.12527,10.754436,562
SHAPE00022,46.12527,10.754436,563
SHAPE00022,46.1253,10.754454,564
SHAPE00022,46.125378,10.754496,565
SHAPE00022,46.12577,10.754708,566
SHAPE00022,46.125862,10.754762,567
SHAPE00022,46.125923,10.754798,568
SHAPE00022,46.126125,10.754917,569
SHAPE00022,46.126324,10.755035,570
SHAPE00022,46.126614,10.755208,571
SHAPE00022,46.126717,10.755269,572
SHAPE00022,46.1269,10.755378,573
SHAPE00022,46.126934,10.755396,574
SHAPE00022,46.127342,10.755626,575
SHAPE00022,46.127583,10.755758,576
SHAPE00022,46.12789,10.755932,577
SHAPE00022,46.12812,10.75606,578
SHAPE00022,46.128185,10.756097,579
SHAPE00022,46.12834,10.756185,580
SHAPE00022,46.128475,10.756258,581
SHAPE00022,46.128685,10.756377,582
SHAPE00022,46.128716,10.756394,583
SHAPE00022,46.128716,10.756394,584
SHAPE00022,46.128742,10.756411,585
SHAPE00022,46.128773,10.756427,586
SHAPE00022,46.128918,10.756511,587
SHAPE00022,46.129066,10.756602,588
SHAPE00022,46.129166,10.756662,589
SHAPE00022,46.12931,10.756789,590
SHAPE00022,46.12936,10.756845,591
SHAPE00022,46.12944,10.756937,592
SHAPE00022,46.129578,10.75713,593
SHAPE00022,46.12961,10.757208,594
SHAPE00022,46.12964,10.757299,595
SHAPE00022,46.129696,10.757479,596
SHAPE00022,46.12973,10.757612,597
SHAPE00022,46.129784,10.757813,598
SHAPE00022,46.129814,10.75793,599
SHAPE00022,46.12982,10.757966,600
SHAPE00022,46.12986,10.758125,601
SHAPE00022,46.12988,10.758203,602
SHAPE00022,46.129898,10.758395,603
SHAPE00022,46.129906,10.758447,604
SHAPE00022,46.129913,10.758529,605
SHAPE00022,46.129913,10.758577,606
SHAPE00022,46.12992,10.758816,607
SHAPE00022,46.129917,10.759042,608
SHAPE00022,46.129917,10.75913,609
SHAPE00022,46.12991,10.759491,610
SHAPE00022,46.129906,10.75977,611
SHAPE00022,46.1299,10.759916,612
SHAPE00022,46.129883,10.76057,613
SHAPE00022,46.129864,10.761496,614
SHAPE00022,46.12985,10.762202,615
SHAPE00022,46.129883,10.762397,616
SHAPE00022,46.129993,10.762586,617
SHAPE00022,46.130127,10.762684,618
SHAPE00022,46.13048,10.762774,619
SHAPE00022,46.130585,10.762863,620
SHAPE00022,46.130592,10.762945,621
SHAPE00022,46.130585,10.763103,622
SHAPE00022,46.130554,10.763212,623
SHAPE00022,46.130497,10.763288,624
SHAPE00022,46.130478,10.763351,625
SHAPE00022,46.130466,10.763451,626
SHAPE00022,46.130474,10.763518,627
SHAPE00022,46.130516,10.763617,628
SHAPE00022,46.13058,10.76368,629
SHAPE00022,46.130642,10.763698,630
SHAPE00022,46.130688,10.763691,631
SHAPE00022,46.130737,10.763663,632
SHAPE00022,46.13077,10.763632,633
SHAPE00022,46.130875,10.763652,634
SHAPE00022,46.131092,10.763756,635
SHAPE00022,46.13112,10.763778,636
SHAPE00022,46.13137,10.763981,637
SHAPE00022,46.13137,10.763981,638
SHAPE00022,46.131382,10.763991,639
SHAPE00022,46.132347,10.764784,640
SHAPE00022,46.132885,10.765213,641
SHAPE00022,46.133453,10.765657,642
SHAPE00022,46.133648,10.765745,643
SHAPE00022,46.13408,10.765849,644
SHAPE00022,46.13565,10.766081,645
SHAPE00022,46.135857,10.766119,646
SHAPE00022,46.13598,10.766146,647
SHAPE00022,46.136097,10.7662,648
SHAPE00022,46.136276,10.76636,649
SHAPE00022,46.136364,10.766462,650
SHAPE00022,46.136475,10.76659,651
SHAPE00022,46.137035,10.767466,652
SHAPE00022,46.137234,10.767754,653
SHAPE00022,46.137405,10.76794,654
SHAPE00022,46.137524,10.76804,655
SHAPE00022,46.13766,10.76813,656
SHAPE00022,46.137817,10.768213,657
SHAPE00022,46.138176,10.768328,658
SHAPE00022,46.138626,10.768435,659
SHAPE00022,46.139137,10.768561,660
SHAPE00022,46.140114,10.768842,661
SHAPE00022,46.14099,10.769092,662
SHAPE00022,46.142315,10.76949,663
SHAPE00022,46.1428,10.769587,664
SHAPE00022,46.143036,10.769555,665
SHAPE00022,46.143387,10.769437,666
SHAPE00022,46.14359,10.769275,667
SHAPE00022,46.143665,10.769217,668
SHAPE00022,46.14384,10.769105,669
SHAPE00022,46.144238,10.768886,670
SHAPE00022,46.144547,10.768784,671
SHAPE00022,46.144783,10.768695,672
SHAPE00022,46.14482,10.768682,673
SHAPE00022,46.145092,10.768587,674
SHAPE00022,46.145226,10.768549,675
SHAPE00022,46.14545,10.768483,676
SHAPE00022,46.145466,10.768479,677
SHAPE00022,46.14574,10.768389,678
SHAPE00022,46.14591,10.768341,679
SHAPE00022,46.14612,10.768281,680
SHAPE00022,46.14612,10.768281,681
SHAPE00022,46.1464,10.768203,682
SHAPE00022,46.146603,10.768146,683
SHAPE00022,46.146782,10.768094,684
SHAPE00022,46.146923,10.768048,685
SHAPE00022,46.147125,10.767982,686
SHAPE00022,46.14716,10.767974,687
SHAPE00022,46.147205,10.767962,688
SHAPE00022,46.147465,10.767898,689
SHAPE00022,46.14764,10.767837,690
SHAPE00022,46.147713,10.76781,691
SHAPE00022,46.147766,10.767792,692
SHAPE00022,46.148296,10.7676,693
SHAPE00022,46.148308,10.767596,694
SHAPE00022,46.148544,10.767482,695
SHAPE00022,46.148792,10.767362,696
SHAPE00022,46.14929,10.767171,697
SHAPE00022,46.149883,10.766921,698
SHAPE00022,46.149952,10.766894,699
SHAPE00022,46.15023,10.766787,700
SHAPE00022,46.150658,10.76666,701
SHAPE00022,46.150913,10.766629,702
SHAPE00022,46.15204,10.766444,703
SHAPE00022,46.15204,10.766444,704
SHAPE00022,46.152225,10.766414,705
SHAPE00022,46.152348,10.766398,706
SHAPE00022,46.15279,10.766342,707
SHAPE00022,46.153263,10.766285,708
SHAPE00022,46.153362,10.766277,709
SHAPE00022,46.153748,10.766247,710
SHAPE00022,46.153976,10.76623,711
SHAPE00022,46.15404,10.766224,712
SHAPE00022,46.15439,10.766197,713
SHAPE00022,46.15449,10.76619,714
SHAPE00022,46.155514,10.766116,715
SHAPE00022,46.155544,10.766117,716
SHAPE00022,46.156975,10.765996,717
SHAPE00022,46.15716,10.765981,718
SHAPE00022,46.15716,10.765981,719
SHAPE00022,46.15725,10.765974,720
SHAPE00022,46.157276,10.765972,721
SHAPE00022,46.157505,10.765953,722
SHAPE00022,46.157578,10.765947,723
SHAPE00022,46.157856,10.765915,724
SHAPE00022,46.157948,10.765904,725
SHAPE00022,46.158115,10.765901,726
SHAPE00022,46.158226,10.765901,727
SHAPE00022,46.158474,10.765866,728
SHAPE00022,46.15863,10.765845,729
SHAPE00022,46.158756,10.765828,730
SHAPE00022,46.15885,10.765813,731
SHAPE00022,46.158897,10.765792,732
SHAPE00022,46.158943,10.765758,733
SHAPE00022,46.158966,10.765727,734
SHAPE00022,46.158993,10.765689,735
SHAPE00022,46.159016,10.765638,736
SHAPE00022,46.15903,10.765588,737
SHAPE00022,46.159058,10.765505,738
SHAPE00022,46.15908,10.765392,739
SHAPE00022,46.15911,10.765287,740
SHAPE00022,46.159138,10.765233,741
SHAPE00022,46.159157,10.765199,742
SHAPE00022,46.1592,10.765168,743
SHAPE00022,46.159264,10.765136,744
SHAPE00022,46.15938,10.765128,745
SHAPE00022,46.159744,10.765074,746
SHAPE00022,46.159866,10.765077,747
SHAPE00022,46.159973,10.765097,748
SHAPE00022,46.160038,10.765115,749
SHAPE00022,46.160297,10.765202,750
SHAPE00022,46.160645,10.765316,751
SHAPE00022,46.160885,10.765395,752
SHAPE00022,46.160995,10.765432,753
SHAPE00022,46.161293,10.765532,754
SHAPE00022,46.161438,10.765559,755
SHAPE00022,46.161503,10.765571,756
SHAPE00022,46.16155,10.765574,757
SHAPE00022,46.161694,10.765586,758
SHAPE00022,46.161896,10.765584,759
SHAPE00022,46.16196,10.765576,760
SHAPE00022,46.161983,10.765574,761
SHAPE00022,46.16217,10.765553,762
SHAPE00022,46.162235,10.765545,763
SHAPE00022,46.16245,10.765523,764
SHAPE00022,46.163223,10.765445,765
SHAPE00022,46.163265,10.76544,766
SHAPE00022,46.16334,10.765432,767
SHAPE00022,46.163433,10.765418,768
SHAPE00022,46.163433,10.765418,769
SHAPE00022,46.163654,10.765383,770
SHAPE00022,46.16454,10.765306,771
SHAPE00022,46.164642,10.765277,772
SHAPE00022,46.164745,10.765247,773
SHAPE00022,46.164997,10.765165,774
SHAPE00022,46.16618,10.764701,775
SHAPE00022,46.1663,10.764654,776
SHAPE00022,46.16637,10.764624,777
SHAPE00022,46.166534,10.764561,778
SHAPE00022,46.166798,10.76446,779
SHAPE00022,46.166862,10.764432,780
SHAPE00022,46.166943,10.764398,781
SHAPE00022,46.166996,10.764371,782
SHAPE00022,46.16707,10.764305,783
SHAPE00022,46.167164,10.764197,784
SHAPE00022,46.167248,10.764083,785
SHAPE00022,46.167377,10.76389,786
SHAPE00022,46.16783,10.763241,787
SHAPE00022,46.1681,10.762863,788
SHAPE00022,46.16816,10.762821,789
SHAPE00022,46.1682,10.76281,790
SHAPE00022,46.168266,10.762815,791
SHAPE00022,46.168324,10.762832,792
SHAPE00022,46.16841,10.762876,793
SHAPE00022,46.168488,10.762966,794
SHAPE00022,46.168545,10.763064,795
SHAPE00022,46.16879,10.763522,796
SHAPE00022,46.1688,10.763539,797
SHAPE00022,46.168903,10.763739,798
SHAPE00022,46.168945,10.763809,799
SHAPE00022,46.169018,10.76389,800
SHAPE00022,46.169086,10.763971,801
SHAPE00022,46.169197,10.764098,802
SHAPE00022,46.16929,10.764179,803
SHAPE00022,46.16929,10.764179,804
SHAPE00022,46.169346,10.76423,805
SHAPE00022,46.16943,10.764317,806
SHAPE00022,46.16946,10.764347,807
SHAPE00022,46.1696,10.764483,808
SHAPE00022,46.16966,10.764533,809
SHAPE00022,46.169697,10.764559,810
SHAPE00022,46.169704,10.764562,811
SHAPE00022,46.16975,10.764578,812
SHAPE00022,46.169785,10.764586,813
SHAPE00022,46.169827,10.764585,814
SHAPE00022,46.16989,10.76458,815
SHAPE00022,46.170013,10.764564,816
SHAPE00022,46.17025,10.764533,817
SHAPE00022,46.170288,10.764527,818
SHAPE00022,46.170517,10.764492,819
SHAPE00022,46.170547,10.764487,820
SHAPE00022,46.170605,10.764479,821
SHAPE00022,46.170696,10.764463,822
SHAPE00022,46.17079,10.764463,823
SHAPE00022,46.170845,10.764494,824
SHAPE00022,46.170895,10.764526,825
SHAPE00022,46.170967,10.76459,826
SHAPE00022,46.171143,10.76483,827
SHAPE00022,46.171383,10.765201,828
SHAPE00022,46.17162,10.765561,829
SHAPE00022,46.17175,10.765743,830
SHAPE00022,46.17183,10.765845,831
SHAPE00022,46.172,10.766005,832
SHAPE00022,46.172375,10.766315,833
SHAPE00022,46.172966,10.766803,834
SHAPE00022,46.173153,10.766993,835
SHAPE00022,46.173454,10.76756,836
SHAPE00022,46.173634,10.767745,837
SHAPE00022,46.17406,10.768209,838
SHAPE00022,46.17456,10.768604,839
SHAPE00022,46.174747,10.768741,840
SHAPE00022,46.174965,10.768782,841
SHAPE00022,46.175735,10.768868,842
SHAPE00022,46.17589,10.768935,843
SHAPE00022,46.17631,10.769173,844
SHAPE00022,46.17642,10.76917,845
SHAPE00022,46.176556,10.769102,846
SHAPE00022,46.176804,10.769143,847
SHAPE00022,46.177204,10.769391,848
SHAPE00022,46.17826,10.769908,849
SHAPE00022,46.179085,10.77035,850
SHAPE00022,46.17929,10.77061,851
SHAPE00022,46.179577,10.771122,852
SHAPE00022,46.1797,10.771338,853
SHAPE00022,46.179817,10.771419,854
SHAPE00022,46.179947,10.771398,855
SHAPE00022,46.180084,10.771324,856
SHAPE00022,46.1805,10.771077,857
SHAPE00022,46.18072,10.771023,858
SHAPE00022,46.18088,10.771049,859
SHAPE00022,46.18106,10.771099,860
SHAPE00022,46.181393,10.771334,861
SHAPE00022,46.181553,10.771361,862
SHAPE00022,46.181896,10.771332,863
SHAPE00022,46.18247,10.771432,864
SHAPE00022,46.183086,10.771545,865
SHAPE00022,46.184814,10.771777,866
SHAPE00022,46.18511,10.771747,867
SHAPE00022,46.185505,10.771665,868
SHAPE00022,46.185936,10.771432,869
SHAPE00022,46.186375,10.771186,870
SHAPE00022,46.18643,10.771183,871
SHAPE00022,46.186478,10.771202,872
SHAPE00022,46.18653,10.771235,873
SHAPE00022,46.186794,10.771532,874
SHAPE00022,46.18772,10.772497,875
SHAPE00022,46.18772,10.772497,876
SHAPE00022,46.187912,10.772694,877
SHAPE00022,46.188,10.77284,878
SHAPE00022,46.188046,10.773036,879
SHAPE00022,46.18805,10.773243,880
SHAPE00022,46.188007,10.773415,881
SHAPE00022,46.18792,10.773595,882
SHAPE00022,46.187466,10.773943,883
SHAPE00022,46.18738,10.774068,884
SHAPE00022,46.18732,10.774315,885
SHAPE00022,46.187298,10.774468,886
SHAPE00022,46.187275,10.774612,887
SHAPE00022,46.18721,10.77485,888
SHAPE00022,46.1871,10.774964,889
SHAPE00022,46.18672,10.775059,890
SHAPE00022,46.185547,10.775352,891
SHAPE00022,46.184975,10.775509,892
SHAPE00022,46.18475,10.775591,893
SHAPE00022,46.18449,10.77575,894
SHAPE00022,46.184032,10.776051,895
SHAPE00022,46.18353,10.77638,896
SHAPE00022,46.18334,10.776591,897
SHAPE00022,46.1833,10.776861,898
SHAPE00022,46.18336,10.777072,899
SHAPE00022,46.18348,10.777163,900
SHAPE00022,46.183628,10.777167,901
SHAPE00022,46.184063,10.776859,902
SHAPE00022,46.184063,10.776859,903
SHAPE00022,46.18415,10.776797,904
SHAPE00022,46.18428,10.776769,905
SHAPE00022,46.18495,10.776723,906
SHAPE00022,46.185093,10.77669,907
SHAPE00022,46.185474,10.776585,908
SHAPE00022,46.185528,10.776585,909
SHAPE00022,46.185574,10.776614,910
SHAPE00022,46.185616,10.77667,911
SHAPE00022,46.185627,10.776755,912
SHAPE00022,46.1856,10.776831,913
SHAPE00022,46.185562,10.776934,914
SHAPE00022,46.18549,10.777059,915
SHAPE00022,46.185448,10.77713,916
SHAPE00022,46.18507,10.777644,917
SHAPE00022,46.185,10.777822,918
SHAPE00022,46.185017,10.778069,919
SHAPE00022,46.185154,10.778239,920
SHAPE00022,46.185585,10.778454,921
SHAPE00022,46.185787,10.778687,922
SHAPE00022,46.185925,10.779152,923
SHAPE00022,46.185925,10.779152,924
SHAPE00022,46.185932,10.779173,925
SHAPE00022,46.18651,10.781119,926
SHAPE00022,46.18663,10.781307,927
SHAPE00022,46.186764,10.781343,928
SHAPE00022,46.18694,10.781232,929
SHAPE00022,46.187317,10.780934,930
SHAPE00022,46.187397,10.780845,931
SHAPE00022,46.18746,10.7807,932
SHAPE00022,46.18759,10.780214,933
SHAPE00022,46.18773,10.779661,934
SHAPE00022,46.187737,10.779464,935
SHAPE00022,46.187675,10.779302,936
SHAPE00022,46.18742,10.779022,937
SHAPE00022,46.187374,10.778852,938
SHAPE00022,46.187412,10.778725,939
SHAPE00022,46.18767,10.778421,940
SHAPE00022,46.187943,10.778102,941
SHAPE00022,46.18804,10.777947,942
SHAPE00022,46.188194,10.777608,943
SHAPE00022,46.188232,10.777568,944
SHAPE00022,46.188232,10.777568,945
SHAPE00022,46.1883,10.777494,946
SHAPE00022,46.188408,10.777534,947
SHAPE00022,46.188446,10.777656,948
SHAPE00022,46.188427,10.777782,949
SHAPE00022,46.188263,10.778045,950
SHAPE00022,46.188156,10.778311,951
SHAPE00022,46.18819,10.778625,952
SHAPE00022,46.18821,10.778657,953
SHAPE00022,46.188335,10.778879,954
SHAPE00022,46.18875,10.779716,955
SHAPE00022,46.18883,10.779999,956
SHAPE00022,46.189537,10.782272,957
SHAPE00022,46.1896,10.782524,958
SHAPE00022,46.189598,10.782789,959
SHAPE00022,46.189575,10.783166,960
SHAPE00022,46.189545,10.783555,961
SHAPE00022,46.18952,10.784162,962
SHAPE00022,46.189545,10.78438,963
SHAPE00022,46.189625,10.784597,964
SHAPE00022,46.189743,10.784915,965
SHAPE00022,46.189804,10.785034,966
SHAPE00022,46.190002,10.785515,967
SHAPE00022,46.190132,10.785845,968
SHAPE00022,46.190228,10.78609,969
SHAPE00022,46.190228,10.78609,970
SHAPE00022,46.19054,10.786875,971
SHAPE00022,46.190777,10.787474,972
SHAPE00022,46.190804,10.787537,973
SHAPE00022,46.191345,10.788887,974
SHAPE00022,46.191425,10.789088,975
SHAPE00022,46.191425,10.789088,976
SHAPE00022,46.19143,10.789102,977
SHAPE00022,46.19145,10.789143,978
SHAPE00022,46.191586,10.789442,979
SHAPE00022,46.191647,10.789574,980
SHAPE00022,46.19183,10.78983,981
SHAPE00022,46.192135,10.790256,982
SHAPE00022,46.19216,10.790295,983
SHAPE00022,46.192226,10.790462,984
SHAPE00022,46.192425,10.791048,985
SHAPE00022,46.192665,10.791754,986
SHAPE00022,46.19275,10.791926,987
SHAPE00022,46.192844,10.792041,988
SHAPE00022,46.193127,10.792427,989
SHAPE00022,46.193153,10.792465,990
SHAPE00022,46.193153,10.792465,991
SHAPE00022,46.19345,10.792869,992
SHAPE00022,46.193516,10.793079,993
SHAPE00022,46.19355,10.793344,994
SHAPE00022,46.193584,10.794552,995
SHAPE00022,46.19363,10.795032,996
SHAPE00022,46.193687,10.795254,997
SHAPE00022,46.193707,10.795306,998
SHAPE00022,46.193775,10.795511,999
SHAPE00022,46.193916,10.795893,1000
SHAPE00022,46.1939,10.795963,1001
SHAPE00022,46.1939,10.795963,1002
SHAPE00022,46.193916,10.795893,1003
SHAPE00022,46.193996,10.796097,1004
SHAPE00022,46.19427,10.796815,1005
SHAPE00022,46.19449,10.797359,1006
SHAPE00022,46.194546,10.797504,1007
SHAPE00022,46.194603,10.797578,1008
SHAPE00022,46.194668,10.797586,1009
SHAPE00022,46.19472,10.797583,1010
SHAPE00022,46.19476,10.797545,1011
SHAPE00022,46.194805,10.797473,1012
SHAPE00022,46.194824,10.797398,1013
SHAPE00022,46.19483,10.797307,1014
SHAPE00022,46.194782,10.795626,1015
SHAPE00022,46.194782,10.795465,1016
SHAPE00022,46.194798,10.795329,1017
SHAPE00022,46.194836,10.795243,1018
SHAPE00022,46.194885,10.795205,1019
SHAPE00022,46.194935,10.795177,1020
SHAPE00022,46.194984,10.795185,1021
SHAPE00022,46.195053,10.795228,1022
SHAPE00022,46.195137,10.795319,1023
SHAPE00022,46.19525,10.795511,1024
SHAPE00022,46.19525,10.795511,1025
SHAPE00022,46.19542,10.795787,1026
SHAPE00022,46.19571,10.796261,1027
SHAPE00022,46.19586,10.796523,1028
SHAPE00022,46.196087,10.796908,1029
SHAPE00022,46.196144,10.79703,1030
SHAPE00022,46.19619,10.797175,1031
SHAPE00022,46.196247,10.797471,1032
SHAPE00022,46.19669,10.800084,1033
SHAPE00022,46.19673,10.800314,1034
SHAPE00022,46.196766,10.80045,1035
SHAPE00022,46.196804,10.800529,1036
SHAPE00022,46.196857,10.800591,1037
SHAPE00022,46.196926,10.800601,1038
SHAPE00022,46.19699,10.800575,1039
SHAPE00022,46.197052,10.800523,1040
SHAPE00022,46.197094,10.800431,1041
SHAPE00022,46.197113,10.800244,1042
SHAPE00022,46.19714,10.800021,1043
SHAPE00022,46.197166,10.799667,1044
SHAPE00022,46.197186,10.7995,1045
SHAPE00022,46.197212,10.799376,1046
SHAPE00022,46.197247,10.799253,1047
SHAPE00022,46.197395,10.798884,1048
SHAPE00022,46.19747,10.798687,1049
SHAPE00022,46.19751,10.798575,1050
SHAPE00022,46.197544,10.798441,1051
SHAPE00022,46.19755,10.798343,1052
SHAPE00022,46.19756,10.798219,1053
SHAPE00022,46.197544,10.798055,1054
SHAPE00022,46.197365,10.797128,1055
SHAPE00022,46.197365,10.797128,1056
SHAPE00022,46.19721,10.796328,1057
SHAPE00022,46.197212,10.79623,1058
SHAPE00022,46.197227,10.796137,1059
SHAPE00022,46.19727,10.796062,1060
SHAPE00022,46.19732,10.79604,1061
SHAPE00022,46.197376,10.796033,1062
SHAPE00022,46.19744,10.796071,1063
SHAPE00022,46.19748,10.79614,1064
SHAPE00022,46.197525,10.796247,1065
SHAPE00022,46.197594,10.796468,1066
SHAPE00022,46.19765,10.796654,1067
SHAPE00022,46.197697,10.796777,1068
SHAPE00022,46.197803,10.796967,1069
SHAPE00022,46.199062,10.798982,1070
SHAPE00022,46.199123,10.799138,1071
SHAPE00022,46.19919,10.799353,1072
SHAPE00022,46.199364,10.799929,1073
SHAPE00022,46.199696,10.801025,1074
SHAPE00022,46.199825,10.80145,1075
SHAPE00022,46.199966,10.801795,1076
SHAPE00022,46.200058,10.801998,1077
SHAPE00022,46.200367,10.802735,1078
SHAPE00022,46.2004,10.80283,1079
SHAPE00022,46.200443,10.802941,1080
SHAPE00022,46.200474,10.803069,1081
SHAPE00022,46.20051,10.803337,1082
SHAPE00022,46.200542,10.803676,1083
SHAPE00022,46.20057,10.804011,1084
SHAPE00022,46.20057,10.804011,1085
SHAPE00022,46.200684,10.805387,1086
SHAPE00022,46.200718,10.805655,1087
SHAPE00022,46.200794,10.805957,1088
SHAPE00022,46.201534,10.808739,1089
SHAPE00022,46.20159,10.808914,1090
SHAPE00022,46.20167,10.809077,1091
SHAPE00022,46.20358,10.81198,1092
SHAPE00022,46.203724,10.812157,1093
SHAPE00022,46.20411,10.812487,1094
SHAPE00022,46.204212,10.812552,1095
SHAPE00022,46.204643,10.812867,1096
SHAPE00022,46.205082,10.81319,1097
SHAPE00022,46.20529,10.813349,1098
SHAPE00022,46.20529,10.813349,1099
SHAPE00022,46.20557,10.813557,1100
SHAPE00022,46.2057,10.813634,1101
SHAPE00022,46.205902,10.813708,1102
SHAPE00022,46.206146,10.813818,1103
SHAPE00022,46.2063,10.813921,1104
SHAPE00022,46.20634,10.814003,1105
SHAPE00022,46.20638,10.814164,1106
SHAPE00022,46.2064,10.814339,1107
SHAPE00022,46.20648,10.814852,1108
SHAPE00022,46.206547,10.815263,1109
SHAPE00022,46.20659,10.815481,1110
SHAPE00022,46.20664,10.81566,1111
SHAPE00022,46.206684,10.815754,1112
SHAPE00022,46.206776,10.815825,1113
SHAPE00022,46.2078,10.816186,1114
SHAPE00022,46.20788,10.816279,1115
SHAPE00022,46.207954,10.816448,1116
SHAPE00022,46.207954,10.816681,1117
SHAPE00022,46.207775,10.817196,1118
SHAPE00022,46.207745,10.817347,1119
SHAPE00022,46.20774,10.817502,1120
SHAPE00022,46.207767,10.817678,1121
SHAPE00022,46.20783,10.817921,1122
SHAPE00022,46.208076,10.818777,1123
SHAPE00022,46.20815,10.818979,1124
SHAPE00022,46.20822,10.81911,1125
SHAPE00022,46.208305,10.819232,1126
SHAPE00022,46.208477,10.819445,1127
SHAPE00022,46.208565,10.819561,1128
SHAPE00022,46.20864,10.819735,1129
SHAPE00022,46.2087,10.820005,1130
SHAPE00022,46.208763,10.820266,1131
SHAPE00022,46.208763,10.820266,1132
SHAPE00022,46.208782,10.820336,1133
SHAPE00022,46.208824,10.820482,1134
SHAPE00022,46.20889,10.820619,1135
SHAPE00022,46.209007,10.8208,1136
SHAPE00022,46.2092,10.821043,1137
SHAPE00022,46.209606,10.821544,1138
SHAPE00022,46.209747,10.821679,1139
SHAPE00022,46.20989,10.821775,1140
SHAPE00022,46.210102,10.821867,1141
SHAPE00022,46.21162,10.822378,1142
SHAPE00022,46.21185,10.822392,1143
SHAPE00022,46.21329,10.822275,1144
SHAPE00022,46.21399,10.822205,1145
SHAPE00022,46.21414,10.82221,1146
SHAPE00022,46.21414,10.82221,1147
SHAPE00022,46.215233,10.822252,1148
SHAPE00022,46.215553,10.822294,1149
SHAPE00022,46.21576,10.822327,1150
SHAPE00022,46.215996,10.822347,1151
SHAPE00022,46.216026,10.82235,1152
SHAPE00022,46.216434,10.822383,1153
SHAPE00022,46.21754,10.822477,1154
SHAPE00022,46.21781,10.822458,1155
SHAPE00022,46.218277,10.822351,1156
SHAPE00022,46.218506,10.822372,1157
SHAPE00022,46.21869,10.822433,1158
SHAPE00022,46.21895,10.822462,1159
SHAPE00022,46.219055,10.822416,1160
SHAPE00022,46.219147,10.82235,1161
SHAPE00022,46.219364,10.822244,1162
SHAPE00022,46.219524,10.822191,1163
SHAPE00022,46.21982,10.822164,1164
SHAPE00022,46.219917,10.822182,1165
SHAPE00022,46.22008,10.822212,1166
SHAPE00022,46.220787,10.822392,1167
SHAPE00022,46.220882,10.822426,1168
SHAPE00022,46.220882,10.822426,1169
SHAPE00022,46.22095,10.822451,1170
SHAPE00022,46.22109,10.82256,1171
SHAPE00022,46.22128,10.822742,1172
SHAPE00022,46.22133,10.822791,1173
SHAPE00022,46.221363,10.822819,1174
SHAPE00022,46.221687,10.82309,1175
SHAPE00022,46.221844,10.823171,1176
SHAPE00022,46.221867,10.823184,1177
SHAPE00022,46.22268,10.823413,1178
SHAPE00022,46.222794,10.823445,1179
SHAPE00022,46.222977,10.823552,1180
SHAPE00022,46.22356,10.823896,1181
SHAPE00022,46.223633,10.823955,1182
SHAPE00022,46.223736,10.824036,1183
SHAPE00022,46.223812,10.82411,1184
SHAPE00022,46.22394,10.824241,1185
SHAPE00022,46.224213,10.824653,1186
SHAPE00022,46.224285,10.824787,1187
SHAPE00022,46.22438,10.824957,1188
SHAPE00022,46.224518,10.825195,1189
SHAPE00022,46.224533,10.825222,1190
SHAPE00022,46.224598,10.825328,1191
SHAPE00022,46.224598,10.825328,1192
SHAPE00022,46.224648,10.825408,1193
SHAPE00022,46.224663,10.825433,1194
SHAPE00022,46.2247,10.825501,1195
SHAPE00022,46.22497,10.825998,1196
SHAPE00022,46.225006,10.826041,1197
SHAPE00022,46.225094,10.826108,1198
SHAPE00022,46.225246,10.826207,1199
SHAPE00022,46.225372,10.826358,1200
SHAPE00022,46.225407,10.826414,1201
SHAPE00022,46.225414,10.826493,1202
SHAPE00022,46.225426,10.826719,1203
SHAPE00022,46.225445,10.826941,1204
SHAPE00022,46.2255,10.827168,1205
SHAPE00022,46.225563,10.827345,1206
SHAPE00022,46.22556,10.827441,1207
SHAPE00022,46.225544,10.827536,1208
SHAPE00022,46.225536,10.827564,1209
SHAPE00022,46.225533,10.827596,1210
SHAPE00022,46.22554,10.827626,1211
SHAPE00022,46.22555,10.827651,1212
SHAPE00022,46.22557,10.82767,1213
SHAPE00022,46.22559,10.82768,1214
SHAPE00022,46.225613,10.82768,1215
SHAPE00022,46.22563,10.827669,1216
SHAPE00022,46.22573,10.82769,1217
SHAPE00022,46.225838,10.827724,1218
SHAPE00022,46.225994,10.827888,1219
SHAPE00022,46.225994,10.827888,1220
SHAPE00022,46.226048,10.827943,1221
SHAPE00022,46.226078,10.827968,1222
SHAPE00022,46.226215,10.828083,1223
SHAPE00022,46.226395,10.828145,1224
SHAPE00022,46.226433,10.828159,1225
SHAPE00022,46.226604,10.828218,1226
SHAPE00022,46.22692,10.828261,1227
SHAPE00022,46.227207,10.828388,1228
SHAPE00022,46.227314,10.828436,1229
SHAPE00022,46.22761,10.828535,1230
SHAPE00022,46.22776,10.828537,1231
SHAPE00022,46.228,10.82854,1232
SHAPE00022,46.22824,10.828527,1233
SHAPE00022,46.228382,10.828536,1234
SHAPE00022,46.228447,10.828539,1235
SHAPE00022,46.228558,10.828591,1236
SHAPE00022,46.229065,10.828715,1237
SHAPE00022,46.22947,10.828678,1238
SHAPE00022,46.22978,10.828602,1239
SHAPE00022,46.229927,10.828564,1240
SHAPE00022,46.230087,10.828442,1241
SHAPE00022,46.230255,10.828097,1242
SHAPE00022,46.230335,10.827879,1243
SHAPE00022,46.230335,10.827879,1244
SHAPE00022,46.230347,10.827845,1245
SHAPE00022,46.230415,10.827653,1246
SHAPE00022,46.23046,10.827551,1247
SHAPE00022,46.230507,10.827457,1248
SHAPE00022,46.2306,10.827291,1249
SHAPE00022,46.23068,10.827215,1250
SHAPE00022,46.23077,10.82715,1251
SHAPE00022,46.23083,10.827126,1252
SHAPE00022,46.23087,10.827092,1253
SHAPE00022,46.230972,10.827122,1254
SHAPE00022,46.231113,10.827135,1255
SHAPE00022,46.23134,10.827158,1256
SHAPE00022,46.231487,10.827222,1257
SHAPE00022,46.23178,10.827134,1258
SHAPE00022,46.231796,10.827133,1259
SHAPE00022,46.231865,10.827127,1260
SHAPE00022,46.2319,10.827124,1261
SHAPE00022,46.231987,10.827116,1262
SHAPE00022,46.232307,10.827315,1263
SHAPE00022,46.23241,10.827381,1264
SHAPE00022,46.23253,10.8274,1265
SHAPE00022,46.23264,10.827362,1266
SHAPE00022,46.23321,10.826901,1267
SHAPE00022,46.233395,10.826764,1268
SHAPE00022,46.233612,10.826541,1269
SHAPE00022,46.233997,10.826047,1270
SHAPE00022,46.233997,10.826047,1271
SHAPE00022,46.234035,10.825979,1272
SHAPE00022,46.23411,10.825846,1273
SHAPE00022,46.234398,10.82537,1274
SHAPE00022,46.23458,10.824947,1275
SHAPE00022,46.234592,10.824601,1276
SHAPE00022,46.234604,10.824169,1277
SHAPE00022,46.23461,10.823862,1278
SHAPE00022,46.235023,10.824046,1279
SHAPE00022,46.235203,10.82406,1280
SHAPE00022,46.235226,10.824126,1281
SHAPE00022,46.235268,10.824183,1282
SHAPE00022,46.2354,10.824296,1283
SHAPE00022,46.23552,10.824534,1284
SHAPE00022,46.235577,10.824725,1285
SHAPE00022,46.235607,10.824966,1286
SHAPE00022,46.23561,10.825121,1287
SHAPE00022,46.235577,10.825742,1288
SHAPE00022,46.23555,10.826093,1289
SHAPE00022,46.23544,10.826414,1290
SHAPE00022,46.23544,10.826414,1291
SHAPE00022,46.235416,10.826475,1292
SHAPE00022,46.235355,10.826703,1293
SHAPE00022,46.23526,10.827034,1294
SHAPE00022,46.23523,10.827161,1295
SHAPE00022,46.235172,10.82742,1296
SHAPE00022,46.235165,10.827619,1297
SHAPE00022,46.23517,10.828011,1298
SHAPE00022,46.2352,10.828633,1299
SHAPE00022,46.235176,10.82892,1300
SHAPE00022,46.235134,10.829189,1301
SHAPE00022,46.23495,10.829781,1302
SHAPE00022,46.23481,10.830254,1303
SHAPE00022,46.234707,10.830613,1304
SHAPE00022,46.23468,10.830889,1305
SHAPE00022,46.234684,10.831182,1306
SHAPE00022,46.234734,10.831476,1307
SHAPE00022,46.234726,10.831641,1308
SHAPE00022,46.234707,10.831779,1309
SHAPE00022,46.234634,10.831962,1310
SHAPE00022,46.234566,10.832139,1311
SHAPE00022,46.234547,10.832333,1312
SHAPE00022,46.234573,10.832467,1313
SHAPE00022,46.234623,10.832603,1314
SHAPE00022,46.234924,10.832911,1315
SHAPE00022,46.23506,10.833145,1316
SHAPE00022,46.235188,10.833397,1317
SHAPE00022,46.23562,10.834395,1318
SHAPE00022,46.235767,10.834722,1319
SHAPE00022,46.235863,10.834893,1320
SHAPE00022,46.235977,10.835038,1321
SHAPE00022,46.236282,10.835372,1322
SHAPE00022,46.236294,10.835381,1323
SHAPE00022,46.236294,10.835381,1324
SHAPE00022,46.236454,10.835528,1325
SHAPE00022,46.23657,10.835595,1326
SHAPE00022,46.23669,10.835634,1327
SHAPE00022,46.23676,10.835646,1328
SHAPE00022,46.23682,10.835649,1329
SHAPE00022,46.23697,10.83562,1330
SHAPE00022,46.237076,10.835583,1331
SHAPE00022,46.237312,10.835501,1332
SHAPE00022,46.237522,10.835443,1333
SHAPE00022,46.23772,10.835457,1334
SHAPE00022,46.237972,10.835574,1335
SHAPE00022,46.238377,10.835768,1336
SHAPE00022,46.238815,10.836003,1337
SHAPE00022,46.239014,10.836093,1338
SHAPE00022,46.23923,10.836139,1339
SHAPE00022,46.239395,10.83611,1340
SHAPE00022,46.23958,10.836004,1341
SHAPE00022,46.239746,10.835955,1342
SHAPE00022,46.2402,10.835983,1343
SHAPE00022,46.24044,10.83605,1344
SHAPE00022,46.2406,10.83617,1345
SHAPE00022,46.24074,10.836329,1346
SHAPE00022,46.240868,10.836544,1347
SHAPE00022,46.240963,10.836821,1348
SHAPE00022,46.24109,10.83726,1349
SHAPE00022,46.24124,10.837492,1350
SHAPE00022,46.24139,10.837616,1351
SHAPE00022,46.241512,10.837731,1352
SHAPE00022,46.24163,10.837868,1353
SHAPE00022,46.241726,10.838055,1354
SHAPE00022,46.241863,10.83835,1355
SHAPE00022,46.24195,10.838545,1356
SHAPE00022,46.242218,10.839124,1357
SHAPE00022,46.24229,10.839277,1358
SHAPE00022,46.242393,10.839444,1359
SHAPE00022,46.242462,10.839526,1360
SHAPE00022,46.242496,10.839568,1361
SHAPE00022,46.242607,10.839673,1362
SHAPE00022,46.24269,10.839745,1363
SHAPE00022,46.242996,10.840007,1364
SHAPE00023,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE00023,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE00023,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE00023,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE00023,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE00023,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE00023,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE00023,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE00023,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE00023,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE00023,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE00023,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE00023,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE00023,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE00023,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE00023,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE00023,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE00023,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE00023,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE00023,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE00023,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE00023,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE00023,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE00023,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE00023,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE00023,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE00023,46.151554,11.734392,27
SHAPE00023,46.15137,11.734404,28
SHAPE00023,46.151257,11.73444,29
SHAPE00023,46.149796,11.734908,30
SHAPE00023,46.14966,11.734953,31
SHAPE00023,46.14957,11.734981,32
SHAPE00023,46.14957,11.734981,33
SHAPE00023,46.14951,11.735001,34
SHAPE00023,46.14947,11.735018,35
SHAPE00023,46.149353,11.735068,36
SHAPE00023,46.149208,11.735118,37
SHAPE00023,46.149055,11.73512,38
SHAPE00023,46.148876,11.735104,39
SHAPE00023,46.148857,11.735102,40
SHAPE00023,46.14856,11.735084,41
SHAPE00023,46.14856,11.735084,42
SHAPE00023,46.148285,11.735067,43
SHAPE00023,46.147896,11.735068,44
SHAPE00023,46.147575,11.735092,45
SHAPE00023,46.147118,11.735123,46
SHAPE00023,46.146008,11.735363,47
SHAPE00023,46.14493,11.735894,48
SHAPE00023,46.14337,11.737535,49
SHAPE00023,46.14201,11.73972,50
SHAPE00023,46.140896,11.742319,51
SHAPE00023,46.140347,11.744232,52
SHAPE00023,46.14029,11.745074,53
SHAPE00023,46.139774,11.772751,54
SHAPE00023,46.139786,11.773145,55
SHAPE00023,46.13975,11.773357,56
SHAPE00023,46.139675,11.773396,57
SHAPE00023,46.139618,11.773477,58
SHAPE00023,46.13959,11.773561,59
SHAPE00023,46.13959,11.773705,60
SHAPE00023,46.13965,11.773843,61
SHAPE00023,46.13969,11.773883,62
SHAPE00023,46.13974,11.773908,63
SHAPE00023,46.13978,11.773913,64
SHAPE00023,46.139812,11.773908,65
SHAPE00023,46.139893,11.773857,66
SHAPE00023,46.139942,11.77378,67
SHAPE00023,46.14017,11.773657,68
SHAPE00023,46.140465,11.773695,69
SHAPE00023,46.14061,11.773764,70
SHAPE00023,46.14061,11.773764,71
SHAPE00023,46.140774,11.77384,72
SHAPE00023,46.14117,11.774112,73
SHAPE00023,46.14139,11.774295,74
SHAPE00023,46.141533,11.774414,75
SHAPE00023,46.141747,11.774626,76
SHAPE00023,46.14185,11.774808,77
SHAPE00023,46.141964,11.775096,78
SHAPE00023,46.142094,11.775444,79
SHAPE00023,46.142197,11.775824,80
SHAPE00023,46.142414,11.776853,81
SHAPE00023,46.14266,11.77791,82
SHAPE00023,46.142807,11.778599,83
SHAPE00023,46.142868,11.778749,84
SHAPE00023,46.14307,11.779077,85
SHAPE00023,46.143406,11.779697,86
SHAPE00023,46.143536,11.779983,87
SHAPE00023,46.143597,11.780185,88
SHAPE00023,46.14366,11.78054,89
SHAPE00023,46.14372,11.780973,90
SHAPE00023,46.14372,11.781233,91
SHAPE00023,46.14368,11.781573,92
SHAPE00023,46.14359,11.781859,93
SHAPE00023,46.1435,11.782186,94
SHAPE00023,46.143486,11.782415,95
SHAPE00023,46.14349,11.782646,96
SHAPE00023,46.143524,11.782854,97
SHAPE00023,46.1436,11.783002,98
SHAPE00023,46.144012,11.783416,99
SHAPE00023,46.144096,11.783511,100
SHAPE00023,46.14426,11.783813,101
SHAPE00023,46.144444,11.784232,102
SHAPE00023,46.14446,11.784263,103
SHAPE00023,46.144485,11.784328,104
SHAPE00023,46.144543,11.784483,105
SHAPE00023,46.144756,11.784988,106
SHAPE00023,46.14495,11.785296,107
SHAPE00023,46.145023,11.785407,108
SHAPE00023,46.14519,11.78571,109
SHAPE00023,46.14539,11.78606,110
SHAPE00023,46.14539,11.78606,111
SHAPE00023,46.14596,11.787062,112
SHAPE00023,46.146053,11.787414,113
SHAPE00023,46.146183,11.788129,114
SHAPE00023,46.14637,11.788857,115
SHAPE00023,46.146507,11.789253,116
SHAPE00023,46.14666,11.789546,117
SHAPE00023,46.146854,11.789778,118
SHAPE00023,46.14692,11.789852,119
SHAPE00023,46.147133,11.790069,120
SHAPE00023,46.147263,11.790169,121
SHAPE00023,46.147476,11.79028,122
SHAPE00023,46.14819,11.790605,123
SHAPE00023,46.148617,11.790908,124
SHAPE00023,46.14894,11.791108,125
SHAPE00023,46.149292,11.791222,126
SHAPE00023,46.149548,11.791304,127
SHAPE00023,46.14989,11.791749,128
SHAPE00023,46.14992,11.791795,129
SHAPE00023,46.14992,11.791795,130
SHAPE00023,46.15009,11.792041,131
SHAPE00023,46.150177,11.792214,132
SHAPE00023,46.150284,11.792505,133
SHAPE00023,46.150352,11.792791,134
SHAPE00023,46.15038,11.79294,135
SHAPE00023,46.1504,11.793124,136
SHAPE00023,46.150417,11.793427,137
SHAPE00023,46.15043,11.793625,138
SHAPE00023,46.15045,11.793996,139
SHAPE00023,46.150463,11.794107,140
SHAPE00023,46.150486,11.794193,141
SHAPE00023,46.150517,11.79427,142
SHAPE00023,46.150543,11.794323,143
SHAPE00023,46.15062,11.794473,144
SHAPE00023,46.15062,11.794473,145
SHAPE00023,46.150734,11.794695,146
SHAPE00023,46.15081,11.794856,147
SHAPE00023,46.150898,11.795091,148
SHAPE00023,46.150925,11.795209,149
SHAPE00023,46.150955,11.795355,150
SHAPE00023,46.150974,11.795458,151
SHAPE00023,46.150986,11.795582,152
SHAPE00023,46.150986,11.795709,153
SHAPE00023,46.150974,11.795931,154
SHAPE00023,46.15097,11.795989,155
SHAPE00023,46.150948,11.796167,156
SHAPE00023,46.150906,11.796496,157
SHAPE00023,46.15089,11.796625,158
SHAPE00023,46.150867,11.79686,159
SHAPE00023,46.15086,11.796983,160
SHAPE00023,46.150852,11.797064,161
SHAPE00023,46.150845,11.797204,162
SHAPE00023,46.150833,11.797302,163
SHAPE00023,46.150806,11.797397,164
SHAPE00023,46.150784,11.797483,165
SHAPE00023,46.150764,11.797604,166
SHAPE00023,46.150745,11.797726,167
SHAPE00023,46.15073,11.797884,168
SHAPE00023,46.150726,11.797983,169
SHAPE00023,46.15073,11.798066,170
SHAPE00023,46.15075,11.798294,171
SHAPE00023,46.150753,11.798325,172
SHAPE00023,46.150772,11.798444,173
SHAPE00023,46.150776,11.79848,174
SHAPE00023,46.150837,11.798837,175
SHAPE00023,46.15088,11.799059,176
SHAPE00023,46.15093,11.79938,177
SHAPE00023,46.15103,11.799729,178
SHAPE00023,46.151062,11.79981,179
SHAPE00023,46.151077,11.79984,180
SHAPE00023,46.151226,11.800132,181
SHAPE00023,46.151268,11.80019,182
SHAPE00023,46.15135,11.800302,183
SHAPE00023,46.151474,11.800427,184
SHAPE00023,46.15174,11.800717,185
SHAPE00023,46.151894,11.800852,186
SHAPE00023,46.151894,11.800852,187
SHAPE00023,46.151966,11.800916,188
SHAPE00023,46.15236,11.801221,189
SHAPE00023,46.152485,11.801339,190
SHAPE00023,46.152824,11.801801,191
SHAPE00023,46.15296,11.802027,192
SHAPE00023,46.154068,11.803733,193
SHAPE00023,46.154213,11.803938,194
SHAPE00023,46.154423,11.804148,195
SHAPE00023,46.15447,11.804195,196
SHAPE00023,46.154556,11.804293,197
SHAPE00023,46.154644,11.804427,198
SHAPE00023,46.154804,11.804699,199
SHAPE00023,46.154816,11.804721,200
SHAPE00023,46.154835,11.804752,201
SHAPE00023,46.154854,11.80478,202
SHAPE00023,46.154877,11.804839,203
SHAPE00023,46.154892,11.804914,204
SHAPE00023,46.154896,11.804999,205
SHAPE00023,46.154858,11.805085,206
SHAPE00023,46.1548,11.805214,207
SHAPE00023,46.15473,11.805355,208
SHAPE00023,46.154617,11.805611,209
SHAPE00023,46.154568,11.805778,210
SHAPE00023,46.154556,11.80585,211
SHAPE00023,46.154507,11.806025,212
SHAPE00023,46.154503,11.806134,213
SHAPE00023,46.15449,11.806224,214
SHAPE00023,46.15449,11.806224,215
SHAPE00023,46.154488,11.806341,216
SHAPE00023,46.154488,11.806467,217
SHAPE00023,46.15451,11.806625,218
SHAPE00023,46.15464,11.807178,219
SHAPE00023,46.15473,11.807477,220
SHAPE00023,46.15477,11.807648,221
SHAPE00023,46.15514,11.810641,222
SHAPE00023,46.15526,11.811479,223
SHAPE00023,46.155315,11.81188,224
SHAPE00023,46.155376,11.812303,225
SHAPE00023,46.155464,11.812653,226
SHAPE00023,46.155613,11.813119,227
SHAPE00023,46.155865,11.813719,228
SHAPE00023,46.155872,11.813938,229
SHAPE00023,46.155865,11.814006,230
SHAPE00023,46.15583,11.814039,231
SHAPE00023,46.155807,11.814087,232
SHAPE00023,46.155796,11.814141,233
SHAPE00023,46.155804,11.814198,234
SHAPE00023,46.15582,11.814248,235
SHAPE00023,46.155846,11.814282,236
SHAPE00023,46.155876,11.814304,237
SHAPE00023,46.15591,11.814311,238
SHAPE00023,46.155964,11.814371,239
SHAPE00023,46.156116,11.814453,240
SHAPE00023,46.156258,11.814637,241
SHAPE00023,46.156445,11.815091,242
SHAPE00023,46.156475,11.815162,243
SHAPE00023,46.156475,11.815162,244
SHAPE00023,46.157032,11.816504,245
SHAPE00023,46.157406,11.817323,246
SHAPE00023,46.15763,11.817611,247
SHAPE00023,46.157833,11.817812,248
SHAPE00023,46.15981,11.819558,249
SHAPE00023,46.16056,11.820223,250
SHAPE00023,46.16073,11.820356,251
SHAPE00023,46.16073,11.820356,252
SHAPE00023,46.160778,11.820397,253
SHAPE00023,46.160877,11.82047,254
SHAPE00023,46.160984,11.820532,255
SHAPE00023,46.161106,11.820579,256
SHAPE00023,46.161236,11.820623,257
SHAPE00023,46.16147,11.820674,258
SHAPE00023,46.1619,11.820755,259
SHAPE00023,46.162388,11.820839,260
SHAPE00023,46.162617,11.820878,261
SHAPE00023,46.16356,11.821052,262
SHAPE00023,46.166004,11.821362,263
SHAPE00023,46.167217,11.82151,264
SHAPE00023,46.167828,11.821582,265
SHAPE00023,46.168423,11.821666,266
SHAPE00023,46.16861,11.821704,267
SHAPE00023,46.168972,11.821812,268
SHAPE00023,46.16988,11.822092,269
SHAPE00023,46.170135,11.822305,270
SHAPE00023,46.170322,11.822545,271
SHAPE00023,46.17048,11.822768,272
SHAPE00023,46.170494,11.82288,273
SHAPE00023,46.17047,11.822996,274
SHAPE00023,46.170437,11.823079,275
SHAPE00023,46.17042,11.823188,276
SHAPE00023,46.170433,11.823283,277
SHAPE00023,46.170467,11.823366,278
SHAPE00023,46.170525,11.823428,279
SHAPE00023,46.170586,11.82346,280
SHAPE00023,46.17066,11.823456,281
SHAPE00023,46.17072,11.823418,282
SHAPE00023,46.170776,11.823339,283
SHAPE00023,46.17084,11.823311,284
SHAPE00023,46.17093,11.823342,285
SHAPE00023,46.171055,11.823503,286
SHAPE00023,46.171307,11.823844,287
SHAPE00023,46.171345,11.823954,288
SHAPE00023,46.171432,11.824293,289
SHAPE00023,46.171482,11.824587,290
SHAPE00023,46.171482,11.824587,291
SHAPE00023,46.171566,11.825109,292
SHAPE00023,46.171623,11.82539,293
SHAPE00023,46.171684,11.825583,294
SHAPE00023,46.17174,11.82574,295
SHAPE00023,46.17181,11.825871,296
SHAPE00023,46.171993,11.826082,297
SHAPE00023,46.172165,11.826217,298
SHAPE00023,46.172318,11.826324,299
SHAPE00023,46.173622,11.827087,300
SHAPE00023,46.1745,11.827615,301
SHAPE00023,46.1747,11.827729,302
SHAPE00023,46.174732,11.827747,303
SHAPE00023,46.17472,11.827785,304
SHAPE00023,46.17469,11.827912,305
SHAPE00023,46.17448,11.828644,306
SHAPE00024,45.82135,10.967048,1
SHAPE00024,45.821323,10.966988,2
SHAPE00024,45.821278,10.966915,3
SHAPE00024,45.821255,10.966959,4
SHAPE00024,45.82124,10.967039,5
SHAPE00024,45.82124,10.967101,6
SHAPE00024,45.821266,10.967208,7
SHAPE00024,45.821346,10.967367,8
SHAPE00024,45.82135,10.967446,9
SHAPE00024,45.821392,10.967651,10
SHAPE00024,45.82145,10.967905,11
SHAPE00024,45.821484,10.968098,12
SHAPE00024,45.821533,10.96841,13
SHAPE00024,45.82153,10.968574,14
SHAPE00024,45.821507,10.968693,15
SHAPE00024,45.821487,10.968741,16
SHAPE00024,45.821472,10.968781,17
SHAPE00024,45.82116,10.969194,18
SHAPE00024,45.82098,10.96946,19
SHAPE00024,45.82088,10.969719,20
SHAPE00024,45.820595,10.970694,21
SHAPE00024,45.820568,10.97079,22
SHAPE00024,45.820568,10.97079,23
SHAPE00024,45.820484,10.971081,24
SHAPE00024,45.82048,10.971252,25
SHAPE00024,45.820507,10.971429,26
SHAPE00024,45.820576,10.971644,27
SHAPE00024,45.820618,10.971786,28
SHAPE00024,45.82063,10.971865,29
SHAPE00024,45.82063,10.971948,30
SHAPE00024,45.820614,10.972078,31
SHAPE00024,45.82058,10.97221,32
SHAPE00024,45.820545,10.97239,33
SHAPE00024,45.820507,10.972637,34
SHAPE00024,45.82048,10.972824,35
SHAPE00024,45.820473,10.972909,36
SHAPE00024,45.82045,10.973083,37
SHAPE00024,45.820427,10.973244,38
SHAPE00024,45.82042,10.973365,39
SHAPE00024,45.820396,10.973865,40
SHAPE00024,45.820366,10.974016,41
SHAPE00024,45.820297,10.974384,42
SHAPE00024,45.82025,10.97463,43
SHAPE00024,45.820232,10.97508,44
SHAPE00024,45.82021,10.975199,45
SHAPE00024,45.820168,10.975307,46
SHAPE00024,45.820114,10.975413,47
SHAPE00024,45.820084,10.975506,48
SHAPE00024,45.820076,10.975557,49
SHAPE00024,45.82006,10.975656,50
SHAPE00024,45.82006,10.975656,51
SHAPE00024,45.820076,10.975557,52
SHAPE00024,45.820004,10.975491,53
SHAPE00024,45.81984,10.975542,54
SHAPE00024,45.819813,10.97553,55
SHAPE00024,45.819656,10.975461,56
SHAPE00024,45.819454,10.9754,57
SHAPE00024,45.81938,10.975399,58
SHAPE00024,45.81935,10.97538,59
SHAPE00024,45.819317,10.975362,60
SHAPE00024,45.81918,10.975194,61
SHAPE00024,45.819107,10.975091,62
SHAPE00024,45.819057,10.975008,63
SHAPE00024,45.819057,10.975008,64
SHAPE00024,45.81905,10.974997,65
SHAPE00024,45.81902,10.974873,66
SHAPE00024,45.819016,10.974759,67
SHAPE00024,45.81902,10.974651,68
SHAPE00024,45.819046,10.974482,69
SHAPE00024,45.819084,10.97438,70
SHAPE00024,45.81917,10.974287,71
SHAPE00024,45.819206,10.974187,72
SHAPE00024,45.819332,10.973781,73
SHAPE00024,45.819374,10.973485,74
SHAPE00024,45.81941,10.973272,75
SHAPE00024,45.8195,10.972635,76
SHAPE00024,45.8195,10.972425,77
SHAPE00024,45.81944,10.972236,78
SHAPE00024,45.81857,10.970824,79
SHAPE00024,45.818436,10.970596,80
SHAPE00024,45.818367,10.970361,81
SHAPE00024,45.818348,10.970188,82
SHAPE00024,45.818348,10.970013,83
SHAPE00024,45.818363,10.969838,84
SHAPE00024,45.81841,10.969751,85
SHAPE00024,45.818474,10.969677,86
SHAPE00024,45.81861,10.969581,87
SHAPE00024,45.81865,10.96953,88
SHAPE00024,45.818672,10.969467,89
SHAPE00024,45.818672,10.969411,90
SHAPE00024,45.81865,10.969365,91
SHAPE00024,45.818638,10.969353,92
SHAPE00024,45.8186,10.969334,93
SHAPE00024,45.818527,10.969339,94
SHAPE00024,45.81837,10.96938,95
SHAPE00024,45.81823,10.969441,96
SHAPE00024,45.818115,10.969556,97
SHAPE00024,45.818024,10.969653,98
SHAPE00024,45.8179,10.969779,99
SHAPE00024,45.817593,10.96997,100
SHAPE00024,45.81748,10.969963,101
SHAPE00024,45.8174,10.969927,102
SHAPE00024,45.81727,10.969688,103
SHAPE00024,45.817154,10.969468,104
SHAPE00024,45.817097,10.969328,105
SHAPE00024,45.817024,10.969292,106
SHAPE00024,45.81702,10.969316,107
SHAPE00024,45.81702,10.969316,108
SHAPE00024,45.817024,10.969292,109
SHAPE00024,45.817097,10.969328,110
SHAPE00024,45.817135,10.96916,111
SHAPE00024,45.817272,10.968947,112
SHAPE00024,45.817616,10.968725,113
SHAPE00024,45.81781,10.968557,114
SHAPE00024,45.81796,10.968408,115
SHAPE00024,45.818256,10.967915,116
SHAPE00024,45.818493,10.967639,117
SHAPE00024,45.818665,10.967481,118
SHAPE00024,45.818768,10.967424,119
SHAPE00024,45.818993,10.967263,120
SHAPE00024,45.81919,10.967045,121
SHAPE00024,45.819294,10.966868,122
SHAPE00024,45.819324,10.966845,123
SHAPE00024,45.819427,10.966769,124
SHAPE00024,45.819492,10.966745,125
SHAPE00024,45.81961,10.966722,126
SHAPE00024,45.820034,10.96668,127
SHAPE00024,45.820454,10.96663,128
SHAPE00024,45.82075,10.966589,129
SHAPE00024,45.820847,10.966543,130
SHAPE00024,45.820957,10.966486,131
SHAPE00024,45.8217,10.96622,132
SHAPE00024,45.82177,10.966233,133
SHAPE00024,45.821815,10.966273,134
SHAPE00024,45.82185,10.966337,135
SHAPE00024,45.82189,10.966465,136
SHAPE00024,45.82192,10.966628,137
SHAPE00024,45.821953,10.966721,138
SHAPE00024,45.821667,10.966844,139
SHAPE00024,45.8216,10.966874,140
SHAPE00024,45.821484,10.966917,141
SHAPE00024,45.82138,10.96693,142
SHAPE00024,45.821327,10.966927,143
SHAPE00024,45.821278,10.966915,144
SHAPE00024,45.821255,10.966959,145
SHAPE00024,45.82124,10.967039,146
SHAPE00024,45.82124,10.967101,147
SHAPE00024,45.821266,10.967208,148
SHAPE00024,45.821346,10.967367,149
SHAPE00024,45.82138,10.967191,150
SHAPE00024,45.82135,10.967048,151
SHAPE00024,45.82135,10.967048,152
SHAPE00024,45.821323,10.966988,153
SHAPE00024,45.821278,10.966915,154
SHAPE00024,45.821327,10.966927,155
SHAPE00024,45.82138,10.96693,156
SHAPE00024,45.821484,10.966917,157
SHAPE00024,45.8216,10.966874,158
SHAPE00024,45.821667,10.966844,159
SHAPE00024,45.821953,10.966721,160
SHAPE00024,45.822002,10.966704,161
SHAPE00024,45.82281,10.966408,162
SHAPE00024,45.82346,10.965993,163
SHAPE00024,45.82351,10.965961,164
SHAPE00024,45.823677,10.965899,165
SHAPE00024,45.823856,10.965878,166
SHAPE00024,45.824406,10.965877,167
SHAPE00024,45.82462,10.965837,168
SHAPE00024,45.825012,10.965723,169
SHAPE00024,45.825634,10.965542,170
SHAPE00024,45.82583,10.965458,171
SHAPE00024,45.826134,10.965304,172
SHAPE00024,45.826393,10.96522,173
SHAPE00024,45.82663,10.965179,174
SHAPE00024,45.827145,10.965218,175
SHAPE00024,45.827927,10.965322,176
SHAPE00024,45.828278,10.965487,177
SHAPE00024,45.828632,10.965598,178
SHAPE00024,45.82915,10.965645,179
SHAPE00024,45.829674,10.965641,180
SHAPE00024,45.829826,10.965637,181
SHAPE00024,45.831017,10.965298,182
SHAPE00024,45.83124,10.965293,183
SHAPE00024,45.831528,10.96539,184
SHAPE00024,45.83256,10.965867,185
SHAPE00024,45.83274,10.965883,186
SHAPE00024,45.833115,10.965851,187
SHAPE00024,45.833202,10.965889,188
SHAPE00024,45.833244,10.965994,189
SHAPE00024,45.833237,10.966094,190
SHAPE00024,45.83316,10.966176,191
SHAPE00024,45.83307,10.966187,192
SHAPE00024,45.83268,10.966166,193
SHAPE00024,45.832203,10.966201,194
SHAPE00024,45.83182,10.966238,195
SHAPE00024,45.831676,10.966282,196
SHAPE00024,45.831627,10.966406,197
SHAPE00024,45.831642,10.966548,198
SHAPE00024,45.83172,10.966632,199
SHAPE00024,45.832397,10.966565,200
SHAPE00024,45.833,10.966602,201
SHAPE00024,45.833855,10.966739,202
SHAPE00024,45.83429,10.966743,203
SHAPE00024,45.835464,10.96672,204
SHAPE00024,45.836018,10.966636,205
SHAPE00024,45.835983,10.966691,206
SHAPE00024,45.835865,10.96674,207
SHAPE00024,45.83555,10.966848,208
SHAPE00024,45.83516,10.967098,209
SHAPE00024,45.835,10.96711,210
SHAPE00024,45.834614,10.96711,211
SHAPE00024,45.8346,10.967177,212
SHAPE00024,45.834713,10.967226,213
SHAPE00024,45.835022,10.96728,214
SHAPE00024,45.83531,10.96739,215
SHAPE00024,45.83567,10.967439,216
SHAPE00024,45.83607,10.967237,217
SHAPE00024,45.83615,10.967244,218
SHAPE00024,45.8367,10.967511,219
SHAPE00024,45.83686,10.967697,220
SHAPE00024,45.83702,10.967937,221
SHAPE00024,45.83709,10.968151,222
SHAPE00024,45.837337,10.968448,223
SHAPE00024,45.8374,10.968523,224
SHAPE00024,45.837334,10.968572,225
SHAPE00024,45.837288,10.968675,226
SHAPE00024,45.83727,10.968802,227
SHAPE00024,45.837296,10.968922,228
SHAPE00024,45.837337,10.969006,229
SHAPE00024,45.83764,10.969164,230
SHAPE00025,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00025,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00025,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00025,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00025,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00025,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00025,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00025,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00025,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00025,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00025,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00025,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00025,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00025,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00025,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00025,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00025,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00025,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00025,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00025,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00025,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00025,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00025,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00025,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00025,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00025,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00025,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00025,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00025,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00025,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00025,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00025,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00025,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00025,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00025,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00025,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00025,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00025,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00025,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00025,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00025,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00025,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00025,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00025,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00025,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00025,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00025,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00025,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00025,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00025,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00025,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00025,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00025,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00025,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00025,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00025,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00025,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00025,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00025,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00025,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00025,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00025,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00025,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00025,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE00025,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE00025,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE00025,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE00025,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE00025,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE00025,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE00025,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE00025,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE00025,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE00025,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE00025,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE00025,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE00025,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE00025,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE00025,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE00025,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE00025,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE00025,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE00025,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE00025,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE00025,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE00025,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE00025,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE00025,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE00025,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE00025,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE00025,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE00025,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE00025,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE00025,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE00025,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE00025,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE00025,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE00025,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE00025,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE00025,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE00025,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE00025,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE00025,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE00025,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE00025,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE00025,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE00025,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE00025,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE00025,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE00025,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE00025,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE00025,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE00025,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE00025,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE00025,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE00025,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE00025,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE00025,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE00025,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE00025,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE00025,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE00025,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE00025,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE00025,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE00025,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE00025,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE00025,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE00025,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE00025,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE00025,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE00025,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE00025,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE00025,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE00025,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE00025,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE00025,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE00025,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE00025,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE00025,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE00025,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE00025,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE00025,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE00025,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE00025,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE00025,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE00025,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE00025,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE00025,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE00025,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE00025,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE00025,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE00025,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE00025,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE00025,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE00025,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE00025,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE00025,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE00025,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE00025,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE00025,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE00025,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE00025,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE00025,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE00025,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE00025,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE00025,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE00025,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE00025,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE00025,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE00025,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE00025,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE00025,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE00025,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE00025,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE00025,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE00025,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE00025,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE00025,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE00025,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE00025,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE00025,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE00025,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE00025,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE00025,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE00025,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE00025,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE00025,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE00025,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE00025,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE00025,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE00025,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE00025,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE00025,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE00025,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE00025,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE00025,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE00025,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE00025,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE00025,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE00025,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE00025,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE00025,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE00025,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE00025,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE00025,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE00025,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE00025,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE00025,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE00025,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE00025,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE00025,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE00025,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE00025,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE00025,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE00025,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE00025,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE00025,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE00025,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE00025,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE00025,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE00025,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE00025,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE00025,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE00025,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE00025,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE00025,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE00025,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE00025,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE00025,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE00025,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE00025,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE00025,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE00025,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE00025,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE00025,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE00025,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE00025,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE00025,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE00025,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE00025,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE00025,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE00025,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE00025,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE00025,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE00025,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE00025,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE00025,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE00025,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE00025,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE00025,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE00025,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE00025,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE00025,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE00025,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE00025,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE00025,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE00025,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE00025,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE00025,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE00025,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE00025,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE00025,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE00025,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE00025,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE00025,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE00025,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE00025,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE00025,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE00025,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE00025,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE00025,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE00025,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE00025,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE00025,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE00025,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE00025,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE00025,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE00025,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE00025,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE00025,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE00025,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE00025,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE00025,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE00025,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE00025,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE00025,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE00025,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE00025,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE00025,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE00025,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE00025,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE00025,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE00025,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE00025,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE00025,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE00025,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE00025,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE00025,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE00025,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE00025,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE00025,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE00025,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE00025,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE00025,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE00025,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE00025,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE00025,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE00025,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE00025,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE00025,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE00025,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE00025,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE00025,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE00025,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE00025,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE00025,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE00025,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE00025,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE00025,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE00025,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE00025,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE00025,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE00025,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE00025,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE00025,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE00025,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE00025,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE00025,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE00025,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE00025,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE00025,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE00025,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE00025,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE00025,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE00025,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE00025,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE00025,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE00025,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE00025,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE00025,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE00025,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE00025,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE00025,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE00025,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE00025,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE00025,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE00025,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE00025,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE00025,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE00025,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE00025,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE00025,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE00025,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE00025,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE00025,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE00025,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE00025,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE00025,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE00025,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE00025,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE00025,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE00025,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE00025,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE00025,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE00025,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE00025,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE00025,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE00025,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE00025,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE00025,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE00025,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE00025,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE00025,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE00025,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE00025,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE00025,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE00025,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE00025,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE00025,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE00025,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE00025,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE00025,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE00025,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE00025,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE00025,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE00025,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE00025,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE00025,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE00025,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE00025,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE00025,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE00025,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE00025,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE00025,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE00025,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE00025,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE00025,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE00025,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE00025,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE00025,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE00025,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE00025,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE00025,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE00025,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE00025,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE00025,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE00025,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE00025,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE00025,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE00025,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE00025,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE00025,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE00025,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE00025,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE00025,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE00025,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE00025,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE00025,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE00025,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE00025,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE00025,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE00025,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE00025,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE00025,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE00025,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE00025,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE00025,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE00025,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE00025,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE00025,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE00025,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE00025,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE00025,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE00025,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE00025,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE00025,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE00025,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE00025,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE00025,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE00025,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE00025,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE00025,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE00025,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE00025,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE00025,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE00025,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE00025,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE00025,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE00025,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE00025,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE00025,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE00025,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE00025,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE00025,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE00025,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE00025,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE00025,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE00025,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE00025,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE00025,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE00025,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE00025,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE00025,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE00025,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE00025,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE00025,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE00025,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE00025,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE00025,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE00025,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE00025,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE00025,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE00025,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE00025,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE00025,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE00025,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE00025,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE00025,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE00025,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE00025,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE00025,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE00025,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE00025,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE00025,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE00025,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE00025,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE00025,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE00025,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE00025,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE00025,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE00025,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE00025,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE00025,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00025,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00025,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE00025,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE00025,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE00025,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE00025,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE00025,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE00025,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE00025,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE00025,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE00025,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE00025,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE00025,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE00025,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE00025,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE00025,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE00025,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE00025,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE00025,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE00025,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE00025,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE00025,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE00025,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE00025,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE00025,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE00025,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE00025,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE00025,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE00025,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE00025,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE00025,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE00025,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE00025,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE00025,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE00025,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE00025,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE00025,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE00025,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE00025,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE00025,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE00025,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE00025,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE00025,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE00025,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE00025,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE00025,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE00025,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE00025,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE00025,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE00025,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE00025,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE00025,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE00025,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE00025,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE00025,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE00025,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE00025,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE00025,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE00025,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE00025,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE00025,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE00025,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE00025,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE00025,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE00025,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE00025,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE00025,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE00025,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE00025,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE00025,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE00025,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE00025,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE00025,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE00025,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE00025,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE00025,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE00025,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE00025,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE00025,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE00025,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE00025,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE00025,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE00025,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE00025,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE00025,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE00025,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE00025,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE00025,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE00025,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE00025,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE00025,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE00025,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE00025,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE00025,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE00025,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE00025,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE00025,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE00025,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE00025,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE00025,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE00025,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE00025,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE00025,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE00025,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE00025,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE00025,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE00025,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE00025,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE00025,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE00025,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE00025,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE00025,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE00025,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE00025,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE00025,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE00025,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE00025,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE00025,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE00025,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE00025,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE00025,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE00025,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE00025,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE00025,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE00025,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE00025,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE00025,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE00025,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE00025,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE00025,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE00025,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE00025,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE00025,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE00025,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE00025,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE00025,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE00025,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE00025,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE00025,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE00025,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE00025,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE00025,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE00025,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE00025,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE00025,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE00025,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE00025,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE00025,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE00025,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE00025,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE00025,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE00025,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE00025,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE00025,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE00025,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE00025,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE00025,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE00025,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE00025,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE00025,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE00025,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE00025,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE00025,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE00025,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE00025,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE00025,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE00025,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE00025,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE00025,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE00025,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE00025,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE00025,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE00025,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE00025,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE00025,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE00025,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE00025,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE00025,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE00025,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE00025,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE00025,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE00025,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE00025,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE00025,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE00025,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE00025,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE00025,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE00025,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE00025,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE00025,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE00025,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE00025,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE00025,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE00025,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE00025,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE00025,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE00025,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE00025,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE00025,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE00025,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE00025,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE00025,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE00025,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE00025,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE00025,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE00025,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE00025,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE00025,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE00025,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE00025,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE00025,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE00025,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE00025,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE00025,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE00025,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE00025,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE00025,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE00025,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE00025,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE00025,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE00025,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE00025,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE00025,46.45434,11.117459,716
SHAPE00025,46.45433,11.117467,717
SHAPE00025,46.45429,11.117498,718
SHAPE00025,46.454254,11.117607,719
SHAPE00025,46.454212,11.117799,720
SHAPE00025,46.45418,11.117989,721
SHAPE00025,46.454075,11.118406,722
SHAPE00025,46.45394,11.118921,723
SHAPE00025,46.453854,11.11927,724
SHAPE00025,46.45382,11.119414,725
SHAPE00025,46.453697,11.119834,726
SHAPE00025,46.453506,11.120593,727
SHAPE00025,46.45348,11.12069,728
SHAPE00025,46.453457,11.12076,729
SHAPE00025,46.453392,11.120903,730
SHAPE00025,46.453335,11.120979,731
SHAPE00025,46.45316,11.121184,732
SHAPE00025,46.45289,11.121492,733
SHAPE00025,46.45275,11.121645,734
SHAPE00025,46.45264,11.121722,735
SHAPE00025,46.45258,11.121749,736
SHAPE00025,46.45258,11.121749,737
SHAPE00025,46.45254,11.121765,738
SHAPE00025,46.452446,11.121767,739
SHAPE00025,46.452255,11.121696,740
SHAPE00025,46.452026,11.121592,741
SHAPE00025,46.451828,11.121542,742
SHAPE00025,46.451706,11.121554,743
SHAPE00025,46.451584,11.121616,744
SHAPE00025,46.451256,11.121923,745
SHAPE00025,46.451054,11.122164,746
SHAPE00025,46.45094,11.122356,747
SHAPE00025,46.45079,11.12276,748
SHAPE00025,46.45072,11.122925,749
SHAPE00025,46.45061,11.123117,750
SHAPE00025,46.450504,11.12321,751
SHAPE00025,46.45042,11.123266,752
SHAPE00025,46.449905,11.123469,753
SHAPE00025,46.449257,11.123705,754
SHAPE00025,46.44846,11.124022,755
SHAPE00025,46.448364,11.124078,756
SHAPE00025,46.448315,11.124134,757
SHAPE00025,46.448265,11.124203,758
SHAPE00025,46.448265,11.124203,759
SHAPE00025,46.44817,11.124334,760
SHAPE00025,46.44792,11.124715,761
SHAPE00025,46.44778,11.124882,762
SHAPE00025,46.44766,11.124989,763
SHAPE00025,46.447536,11.124975,764
SHAPE00025,46.44738,11.124871,765
SHAPE00025,46.447304,11.124743,766
SHAPE00025,46.447193,11.124631,767
SHAPE00025,46.447056,11.124564,768
SHAPE00025,46.4468,11.124654,769
SHAPE00025,46.446484,11.125151,770
SHAPE00025,46.44628,11.125274,771
SHAPE00025,46.446037,11.125216,772
SHAPE00025,46.445858,11.124947,773
SHAPE00025,46.44564,11.124207,774
SHAPE00025,46.4454,11.123775,775
SHAPE00025,46.445347,11.123587,776
SHAPE00025,46.44535,11.123402,777
SHAPE00025,46.445404,11.123227,778
SHAPE00025,46.44549,11.123018,779
SHAPE00025,46.44558,11.122784,780
SHAPE00025,46.445587,11.122629,781
SHAPE00025,46.44557,11.122547,782
SHAPE00025,46.445534,11.122473,783
SHAPE00025,46.445274,11.122278,784
SHAPE00025,46.445225,11.122188,785
SHAPE00025,46.445053,11.122013,786
SHAPE00025,46.444965,11.121902,787
SHAPE00025,46.444866,11.121869,788
SHAPE00025,46.444843,11.121999,789
SHAPE00025,46.4448,11.122103,790
SHAPE00025,46.444626,11.122203,791
SHAPE00025,46.44446,11.122216,792
SHAPE00025,46.444405,11.122158,793
SHAPE00025,46.44439,11.122099,794
SHAPE00025,46.444374,11.121918,795
SHAPE00025,46.44439,11.121804,796
SHAPE00025,46.44441,11.12169,797
SHAPE00025,46.444336,11.121692,798
SHAPE00025,46.44427,11.12169,799
SHAPE00025,46.444214,11.121689,800
SHAPE00025,46.444042,11.121656,801
SHAPE00025,46.443974,11.121644,802
SHAPE00025,46.44384,11.121645,803
SHAPE00025,46.443672,11.12172,804
SHAPE00025,46.443462,11.121882,805
SHAPE00025,46.443317,11.122019,806
SHAPE00025,46.443226,11.122197,807
SHAPE00025,46.443176,11.122379,808
SHAPE00025,46.4431,11.123136,809
SHAPE00025,46.443085,11.123268,810
SHAPE00025,46.443035,11.123517,811
SHAPE00025,46.442974,11.123629,812
SHAPE00025,46.44288,11.123729,813
SHAPE00025,46.442806,11.123753,814
SHAPE00025,46.44272,11.123742,815
SHAPE00025,46.44259,11.123693,816
SHAPE00025,46.44237,11.123556,817
SHAPE00025,46.442257,11.123522,818
SHAPE00025,46.442154,11.123543,819
SHAPE00025,46.44206,11.123594,820
SHAPE00025,46.441906,11.123762,821
SHAPE00025,46.441612,11.124113,822
SHAPE00025,46.44136,11.124393,823
SHAPE00025,46.441124,11.124622,824
SHAPE00025,46.441013,11.124714,825
SHAPE00025,46.440956,11.12476,826
SHAPE00025,46.44091,11.124789,827
SHAPE00025,46.440826,11.124805,828
SHAPE00025,46.440723,11.124764,829
SHAPE00025,46.440647,11.124706,830
SHAPE00025,46.440582,11.124577,831
SHAPE00025,46.44055,11.124373,832
SHAPE00025,46.440556,11.124076,833
SHAPE00025,46.44062,11.123351,834
SHAPE00025,46.440624,11.123173,835
SHAPE00025,46.440605,11.123058,836
SHAPE00025,46.44053,11.122974,837
SHAPE00025,46.440445,11.122931,838
SHAPE00025,46.440193,11.122903,839
SHAPE00025,46.44004,11.122879,840
SHAPE00025,46.439865,11.122894,841
SHAPE00025,46.439533,11.123023,842
SHAPE00025,46.43924,11.123115,843
SHAPE00025,46.43908,11.123126,844
SHAPE00025,46.43888,11.123084,845
SHAPE00025,46.43869,11.123015,846
SHAPE00025,46.438602,11.12301,847
SHAPE00025,46.43852,11.12304,848
SHAPE00025,46.438435,11.123123,849
SHAPE00025,46.43831,11.123307,850
SHAPE00025,46.43818,11.123451,851
SHAPE00025,46.438053,11.123552,852
SHAPE00025,46.4377,11.12376,853
SHAPE00025,46.43758,11.123859,854
SHAPE00025,46.43746,11.124058,855
SHAPE00025,46.437325,11.124448,856
SHAPE00025,46.437202,11.124718,857
SHAPE00025,46.437004,11.125016,858
SHAPE00025,46.43698,11.125129,859
SHAPE00025,46.43698,11.125215,860
SHAPE00025,46.437,11.125308,861
SHAPE00025,46.437046,11.12539,862
SHAPE00025,46.437107,11.125433,863
SHAPE00025,46.437164,11.125465,864
SHAPE00025,46.437325,11.1255,865
SHAPE00025,46.43759,11.125507,866
SHAPE00025,46.43773,11.125533,867
SHAPE00025,46.43785,11.125596,868
SHAPE00025,46.437893,11.125641,869
SHAPE00025,46.43803,11.125792,870
SHAPE00025,46.438145,11.125884,871
SHAPE00025,46.438286,11.125973,872
SHAPE00025,46.43846,11.126081,873
SHAPE00025,46.43861,11.126221,874
SHAPE00025,46.43906,11.126748,875
SHAPE00025,46.439426,11.127174,876
SHAPE00025,46.439507,11.127239,877
SHAPE00025,46.439552,11.12726,878
SHAPE00025,46.439598,11.12728,879
SHAPE00025,46.439716,11.127304,880
SHAPE00025,46.44005,11.127288,881
SHAPE00025,46.440247,11.12733,882
SHAPE00025,46.440365,11.12738,883
SHAPE00025,46.44048,11.127482,884
SHAPE00025,46.44088,11.12783,885
SHAPE00025,46.44107,11.128001,886
SHAPE00025,46.441257,11.128139,887
SHAPE00025,46.44144,11.128203,888
SHAPE00025,46.441643,11.128223,889
SHAPE00025,46.44202,11.128197,890
SHAPE00025,46.442085,11.128231,891
SHAPE00025,46.442123,11.128294,892
SHAPE00025,46.442135,11.128373,893
SHAPE00025,46.442127,11.128441,894
SHAPE00025,46.442104,11.1285,895
SHAPE00025,46.442066,11.12856,896
SHAPE00025,46.442024,11.128612,897
SHAPE00025,46.441936,11.128673,898
SHAPE00025,46.441647,11.12888,899
SHAPE00025,46.44154,11.128989,900
SHAPE00025,46.441444,11.129145,901
SHAPE00025,46.44138,11.129328,902
SHAPE00025,46.441357,11.129516,903
SHAPE00025,46.44136,11.129734,904
SHAPE00025,46.441414,11.130072,905
SHAPE00025,46.441463,11.130402,906
SHAPE00025,46.441483,11.130545,907
SHAPE00025,46.44149,11.130683,908
SHAPE00025,46.441475,11.130887,909
SHAPE00025,46.441475,11.130887,910
SHAPE00025,46.441467,11.13098,911
SHAPE00025,46.44146,11.131038,912
SHAPE00025,46.441425,11.131157,913
SHAPE00025,46.44139,11.131282,914
SHAPE00025,46.44133,11.131461,915
SHAPE00025,46.441265,11.13161,916
SHAPE00025,46.441196,11.131765,917
SHAPE00025,46.441097,11.131946,918
SHAPE00025,46.440983,11.132112,919
SHAPE00025,46.440823,11.132302,920
SHAPE00025,46.44065,11.132463,921
SHAPE00025,46.440514,11.132569,922
SHAPE00025,46.440422,11.132617,923
SHAPE00025,46.440315,11.132676,924
SHAPE00025,46.440155,11.132726,925
SHAPE00025,46.440014,11.132756,926
SHAPE00025,46.43994,11.132777,927
SHAPE00025,46.43994,11.132777,928
SHAPE00025,46.43961,11.132877,929
SHAPE00025,46.439533,11.132904,930
SHAPE00025,46.43944,11.132949,931
SHAPE00025,46.439346,11.132997,932
SHAPE00025,46.439236,11.133083,933
SHAPE00025,46.439133,11.133197,934
SHAPE00025,46.439037,11.133309,935
SHAPE00025,46.43885,11.133549,936
SHAPE00025,46.438732,11.133792,937
SHAPE00025,46.438694,11.133916,938
SHAPE00025,46.438675,11.13402,939
SHAPE00025,46.438675,11.134048,940
SHAPE00025,46.43867,11.134274,941
SHAPE00025,46.438667,11.13451,942
SHAPE00025,46.438686,11.134676,943
SHAPE00025,46.438736,11.134871,944
SHAPE00025,46.438747,11.134898,945
SHAPE00025,46.438793,11.134984,946
SHAPE00025,46.438847,11.135047,947
SHAPE00025,46.438923,11.135115,948
SHAPE00025,46.439014,11.135217,949
SHAPE00025,46.439087,11.135293,950
SHAPE00025,46.439148,11.135362,951
SHAPE00025,46.439262,11.135526,952
SHAPE00025,46.439312,11.135611,953
SHAPE00025,46.439346,11.135693,954
SHAPE00025,46.439384,11.135786,955
SHAPE00025,46.43939,11.135808,956
SHAPE00025,46.43939,11.135808,957
SHAPE00025,46.439404,11.135864,958
SHAPE00025,46.43944,11.136058,959
SHAPE00025,46.439453,11.136146,960
SHAPE00025,46.439457,11.136229,961
SHAPE00025,46.439453,11.136301,962
SHAPE00025,46.43945,11.13634,963
SHAPE00025,46.439438,11.136402,964
SHAPE00025,46.43942,11.136475,965
SHAPE00025,46.439384,11.13652,966
SHAPE00025,46.439327,11.136567,967
SHAPE00025,46.43929,11.136589,968
SHAPE00025,46.439144,11.136653,969
SHAPE00025,46.439068,11.136682,970
SHAPE00025,46.439,11.136693,971
SHAPE00025,46.43898,11.136691,972
SHAPE00025,46.43896,11.136688,973
SHAPE00025,46.438934,11.136671,974
SHAPE00025,46.438908,11.13665,975
SHAPE00025,46.43888,11.136627,976
SHAPE00025,46.438854,11.136605,977
SHAPE00025,46.438793,11.136585,978
SHAPE00025,46.43867,11.136594,979
SHAPE00025,46.438602,11.136598,980
SHAPE00025,46.43852,11.136623,981
SHAPE00025,46.43834,11.136679,982
SHAPE00025,46.43815,11.136738,983
SHAPE00025,46.43772,11.136868,984
SHAPE00025,46.43771,11.136877,985
SHAPE00025,46.437675,11.136899,986
SHAPE00025,46.437634,11.136939,987
SHAPE00025,46.43756,11.137036,988
SHAPE00025,46.437534,11.137081,989
SHAPE00025,46.43745,11.137296,990
SHAPE00025,46.437298,11.13768,991
SHAPE00025,46.437252,11.137802,992
SHAPE00025,46.437386,11.137819,993
SHAPE00025,46.43749,11.137812,994
SHAPE00025,46.437576,11.137815,995
SHAPE00025,46.437702,11.137815,996
SHAPE00025,46.437813,11.137828,997
SHAPE00025,46.437904,11.137861,998
SHAPE00025,46.43793,11.137879,999
SHAPE00025,46.43795,11.137902,1000
SHAPE00025,46.43799,11.137977,1001
SHAPE00025,46.43804,11.138125,1002
SHAPE00025,46.438118,11.138316,1003
SHAPE00025,46.43815,11.138437,1004
SHAPE00025,46.43814,11.138516,1005
SHAPE00025,46.438107,11.138621,1006
SHAPE00025,46.43795,11.138958,1007
SHAPE00025,46.437775,11.139263,1008
SHAPE00025,46.437714,11.139336,1009
SHAPE00025,46.43766,11.139408,1010
SHAPE00025,46.4375,11.139493,1011
SHAPE00025,46.43733,11.139631,1012
SHAPE00025,46.437126,11.139772,1013
SHAPE00025,46.436886,11.139944,1014
SHAPE00025,46.436848,11.14003,1015
SHAPE00025,46.43677,11.140101,1016
SHAPE00025,46.43639,11.14026,1017
SHAPE00025,46.436314,11.140309,1018
SHAPE00025,46.43624,11.140417,1019
SHAPE00025,46.43616,11.140567,1020
SHAPE00025,46.436104,11.14066,1021
SHAPE00025,46.436104,11.14066,1022
SHAPE00025,46.43616,11.140567,1023
SHAPE00025,46.43624,11.140417,1024
SHAPE00025,46.436314,11.140309,1025
SHAPE00025,46.43639,11.14026,1026
SHAPE00025,46.43677,11.140101,1027
SHAPE00025,46.436848,11.14003,1028
SHAPE00025,46.436886,11.139944,1029
SHAPE00025,46.437126,11.139772,1030
SHAPE00025,46.43733,11.139631,1031
SHAPE00025,46.4375,11.139493,1032
SHAPE00025,46.43766,11.139408,1033
SHAPE00025,46.437714,11.139336,1034
SHAPE00025,46.437775,11.139263,1035
SHAPE00025,46.43795,11.138958,1036
SHAPE00025,46.438107,11.138621,1037
SHAPE00025,46.43814,11.138516,1038
SHAPE00025,46.43815,11.138437,1039
SHAPE00025,46.438118,11.138316,1040
SHAPE00025,46.43804,11.138125,1041
SHAPE00025,46.43799,11.137977,1042
SHAPE00025,46.43795,11.137902,1043
SHAPE00025,46.43793,11.137879,1044
SHAPE00025,46.437904,11.137861,1045
SHAPE00025,46.437813,11.137828,1046
SHAPE00025,46.437702,11.137815,1047
SHAPE00025,46.437576,11.137815,1048
SHAPE00025,46.43749,11.137812,1049
SHAPE00025,46.437386,11.137819,1050
SHAPE00025,46.437252,11.137802,1051
SHAPE00025,46.43726,11.137776,1052
SHAPE00026,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE00026,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE00026,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE00026,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE00026,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE00026,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE00026,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE00026,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE00026,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE00026,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE00026,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE00026,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE00026,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE00026,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE00026,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE00026,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE00026,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE00026,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE00026,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE00026,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE00026,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE00026,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE00026,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE00026,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE00026,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE00026,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE00026,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE00026,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE00026,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE00026,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE00026,46.068447,10.971672,31
SHAPE00026,46.068306,10.971648,32
SHAPE00026,46.068195,10.971672,33
SHAPE00026,46.0681,10.971737,34
SHAPE00026,46.06767,10.971997,35
SHAPE00026,46.06742,10.972189,36
SHAPE00026,46.067245,10.972315,37
SHAPE00026,46.067123,10.972322,38
SHAPE00026,46.067,10.972241,39
SHAPE00026,46.066853,10.972061,40
SHAPE00026,46.06673,10.972032,41
SHAPE00026,46.066658,10.972162,42
SHAPE00026,46.066692,10.972346,43
SHAPE00026,46.066807,10.972772,44
SHAPE00026,46.066914,10.972863,45
SHAPE00026,46.067055,10.972946,46
SHAPE00026,46.067192,10.97292,47
SHAPE00026,46.067505,10.972855,48
SHAPE00026,46.067684,10.972795,49
SHAPE00026,46.06787,10.972815,50
SHAPE00026,46.06801,10.972852,51
SHAPE00026,46.0681,10.972818,52
SHAPE00026,46.068295,10.97273,53
SHAPE00026,46.068417,10.972734,54
SHAPE00026,46.06848,10.972808,55
SHAPE00026,46.068478,10.972935,56
SHAPE00026,46.068447,10.972992,57
SHAPE00026,46.068367,10.973001,58
SHAPE00026,46.06823,10.973008,59
SHAPE00026,46.06811,10.973096,60
SHAPE00026,46.06799,10.973286,61
SHAPE00026,46.067806,10.973398,62
SHAPE00026,46.06762,10.973486,63
SHAPE00026,46.0674,10.973655,64
SHAPE00026,46.067215,10.973654,65
SHAPE00026,46.067093,10.973705,66
SHAPE00026,46.067013,10.973828,67
SHAPE00026,46.0669,10.973768,68
SHAPE00026,46.066456,10.973172,69
SHAPE00026,46.06602,10.972209,70
SHAPE00026,46.06586,10.971766,71
SHAPE00026,46.06577,10.971307,72
SHAPE00026,46.065563,10.970779,73
SHAPE00026,46.06555,10.97075,74
SHAPE00026,46.065372,10.969898,75
SHAPE00026,46.065327,10.969657,76
SHAPE00026,46.06532,10.969467,77
SHAPE00026,46.065395,10.969299,78
SHAPE00026,46.065556,10.969195,79
SHAPE00026,46.06577,10.969068,80
SHAPE00026,46.065865,10.968929,81
SHAPE00026,46.065918,10.968786,82
SHAPE00026,46.06594,10.968643,83
SHAPE00026,46.065945,10.968478,84
SHAPE00026,46.06589,10.968249,85
SHAPE00026,46.06572,10.967929,86
SHAPE00026,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE00026,46.065594,10.967333,88
SHAPE00026,46.065655,10.967078,89
SHAPE00026,46.065678,10.966817,90
SHAPE00026,46.065655,10.966533,91
SHAPE00026,46.065556,10.966024,92
SHAPE00026,46.06534,10.965342,93
SHAPE00026,46.065018,10.964532,94
SHAPE00026,46.06474,10.96384,95
SHAPE00026,46.064613,10.963511,96
SHAPE00026,46.06452,10.963058,97
SHAPE00026,46.064526,10.962575,98
SHAPE00026,46.064598,10.961867,99
SHAPE00026,46.064796,10.96121,100
SHAPE00026,46.064835,10.960944,101
SHAPE00026,46.064804,10.960744,102
SHAPE00026,46.06457,10.959931,103
SHAPE00026,46.0644,10.959549,104
SHAPE00026,46.06429,10.959372,105
SHAPE00026,46.064198,10.958991,106
SHAPE00026,46.064175,10.958693,107
SHAPE00026,46.064213,10.958469,108
SHAPE00026,46.064304,10.958311,109
SHAPE00026,46.06445,10.958243,110
SHAPE00026,46.064575,10.958182,111
SHAPE00026,46.064705,10.958042,112
SHAPE00026,46.06485,10.957488,113
SHAPE00026,46.064957,10.957147,114
SHAPE00026,46.06516,10.956893,115
SHAPE00026,46.06538,10.956756,116
SHAPE00026,46.06546,10.956692,117
SHAPE00026,46.06551,10.956595,118
SHAPE00026,46.06553,10.956467,119
SHAPE00026,46.065525,10.956341,120
SHAPE00026,46.065456,10.955929,121
SHAPE00026,46.065468,10.955743,122
SHAPE00026,46.065624,10.954847,123
SHAPE00026,46.065613,10.954397,124
SHAPE00026,46.06563,10.954115,125
SHAPE00026,46.06579,10.953332,126
SHAPE00026,46.065884,10.953142,127
SHAPE00026,46.06605,10.952931,128
SHAPE00026,46.066208,10.952806,129
SHAPE00026,46.066353,10.952553,130
SHAPE00026,46.06644,10.952394,131
SHAPE00026,46.06666,10.952154,132
SHAPE00026,46.06741,10.951756,133
SHAPE00026,46.067562,10.951681,134
SHAPE00026,46.06768,10.951544,135
SHAPE00026,46.067753,10.951364,136
SHAPE00026,46.06782,10.951105,137
SHAPE00026,46.06778,10.950589,138
SHAPE00026,46.067772,10.950394,139
SHAPE00026,46.06783,10.949855,140
SHAPE00026,46.067837,10.94933,141
SHAPE00026,46.067524,10.946582,142
SHAPE00026,46.06744,10.946267,143
SHAPE00026,46.067154,10.945716,144
SHAPE00026,46.0669,10.945176,145
SHAPE00026,46.066788,10.945009,146
SHAPE00026,46.06663,10.944866,147
SHAPE00026,46.066544,10.944766,148
SHAPE00026,46.066513,10.944634,149
SHAPE00026,46.066536,10.944305,150
SHAPE00026,46.066494,10.943997,151
SHAPE00026,46.066437,10.943796,152
SHAPE00026,46.066315,10.943622,153
SHAPE00026,46.066246,10.94357,154
SHAPE00026,46.06617,10.943482,155
SHAPE00026,46.066128,10.943376,156
SHAPE00026,46.066116,10.943201,157
SHAPE00026,46.066048,10.942945,158
SHAPE00026,46.065933,10.942725,159
SHAPE00026,46.06585,10.942641,160
SHAPE00026,46.06574,10.942602,161
SHAPE00026,46.06548,10.942608,162
SHAPE00026,46.06536,10.942595,163
SHAPE00026,46.06523,10.942513,164
SHAPE00026,46.065033,10.942309,165
SHAPE00026,46.064827,10.942225,166
SHAPE00026,46.06469,10.942252,167
SHAPE00026,46.064587,10.942333,168
SHAPE00026,46.064465,10.942513,169
SHAPE00026,46.064335,10.942586,170
SHAPE00026,46.06423,10.942606,171
SHAPE00026,46.06414,10.942601,172
SHAPE00026,46.06409,10.942576,173
SHAPE00026,46.06409,10.942576,174
SHAPE00026,46.06414,10.942601,175
SHAPE00026,46.06423,10.942606,176
SHAPE00026,46.064335,10.942586,177
SHAPE00026,46.064465,10.942513,178
SHAPE00026,46.064587,10.942333,179
SHAPE00026,46.06469,10.942252,180
SHAPE00026,46.064827,10.942225,181
SHAPE00026,46.065033,10.942309,182
SHAPE00026,46.06523,10.942513,183
SHAPE00026,46.06536,10.942595,184
SHAPE00026,46.06548,10.942608,185
SHAPE00026,46.06574,10.942602,186
SHAPE00026,46.06585,10.942641,187
SHAPE00026,46.065933,10.942725,188
SHAPE00026,46.066048,10.942945,189
SHAPE00026,46.066116,10.943201,190
SHAPE00026,46.066128,10.943376,191
SHAPE00026,46.06617,10.943482,192
SHAPE00026,46.066246,10.94357,193
SHAPE00026,46.066315,10.943622,194
SHAPE00026,46.066437,10.943796,195
SHAPE00026,46.066494,10.943997,196
SHAPE00026,46.066536,10.944305,197
SHAPE00026,46.066513,10.944634,198
SHAPE00026,46.066544,10.944766,199
SHAPE00026,46.06663,10.944866,200
SHAPE00026,46.066788,10.945009,201
SHAPE00026,46.0669,10.945176,202
SHAPE00026,46.067154,10.945716,203
SHAPE00026,46.06744,10.946267,204
SHAPE00026,46.067524,10.946582,205
SHAPE00026,46.067837,10.94933,206
SHAPE00026,46.06783,10.949855,207
SHAPE00026,46.067772,10.950394,208
SHAPE00026,46.06778,10.950589,209
SHAPE00026,46.06782,10.951105,210
SHAPE00026,46.067753,10.951364,211
SHAPE00026,46.06768,10.951544,212
SHAPE00026,46.067562,10.951681,213
SHAPE00026,46.06741,10.951756,214
SHAPE00026,46.06666,10.952154,215
SHAPE00026,46.06644,10.952394,216
SHAPE00026,46.066353,10.952553,217
SHAPE00026,46.066208,10.952806,218
SHAPE00026,46.06605,10.952931,219
SHAPE00026,46.065884,10.953142,220
SHAPE00026,46.06579,10.953332,221
SHAPE00026,46.06563,10.954115,222
SHAPE00026,46.065613,10.954397,223
SHAPE00026,46.065624,10.954847,224
SHAPE00026,46.065468,10.955743,225
SHAPE00026,46.065456,10.955929,226
SHAPE00026,46.065525,10.956341,227
SHAPE00026,46.06553,10.956467,228
SHAPE00026,46.06551,10.956595,229
SHAPE00026,46.06546,10.956692,230
SHAPE00026,46.06538,10.956756,231
SHAPE00026,46.06516,10.956893,232
SHAPE00026,46.064957,10.957147,233
SHAPE00026,46.06485,10.957488,234
SHAPE00026,46.064705,10.958042,235
SHAPE00026,46.064575,10.958182,236
SHAPE00026,46.06445,10.958243,237
SHAPE00026,46.064304,10.958311,238
SHAPE00026,46.064213,10.958469,239
SHAPE00026,46.064175,10.958693,240
SHAPE00026,46.064198,10.958991,241
SHAPE00026,46.06429,10.959372,242
SHAPE00026,46.0644,10.959549,243
SHAPE00026,46.06457,10.959931,244
SHAPE00026,46.064804,10.960744,245
SHAPE00026,46.064835,10.960944,246
SHAPE00026,46.064796,10.96121,247
SHAPE00026,46.064598,10.961867,248
SHAPE00026,46.064526,10.962575,249
SHAPE00026,46.06452,10.963058,250
SHAPE00026,46.064613,10.963511,251
SHAPE00026,46.06474,10.96384,252
SHAPE00026,46.065018,10.964532,253
SHAPE00026,46.06534,10.965342,254
SHAPE00026,46.065556,10.966024,255
SHAPE00026,46.065655,10.966533,256
SHAPE00026,46.065678,10.966817,257
SHAPE00026,46.065655,10.967078,258
SHAPE00026,46.065594,10.967333,259
SHAPE00026,46.06561,10.967646,260
SHAPE00026,46.06572,10.967929,261
SHAPE00026,46.06589,10.968249,262
SHAPE00026,46.065945,10.968478,263
SHAPE00026,46.06594,10.968643,264
SHAPE00026,46.065918,10.968786,265
SHAPE00026,46.065865,10.968929,266
SHAPE00026,46.06577,10.969068,267
SHAPE00026,46.065556,10.969195,268
SHAPE00026,46.065395,10.969299,269
SHAPE00026,46.06532,10.969467,270
SHAPE00026,46.065327,10.969657,271
SHAPE00026,46.065372,10.969898,272
SHAPE00026,46.06555,10.97075,273
SHAPE00026,46.065563,10.970779,274
SHAPE00026,46.06577,10.971307,275
SHAPE00026,46.06586,10.971766,276
SHAPE00026,46.06602,10.972209,277
SHAPE00026,46.066456,10.973172,278
SHAPE00026,46.0669,10.973768,279
SHAPE00026,46.067013,10.973828,280
SHAPE00026,46.067104,10.973869,281
SHAPE00026,46.067474,10.973837,282
SHAPE00026,46.06794,10.973801,283
SHAPE00026,46.06794,10.973801,284
SHAPE00026,46.068287,10.973774,285
SHAPE00026,46.06846,10.973823,286
SHAPE00026,46.06877,10.974014,287
SHAPE00026,46.068993,10.974062,288
SHAPE00026,46.06909,10.974042,289
SHAPE00026,46.069557,10.973911,290
SHAPE00026,46.069843,10.973863,291
SHAPE00026,46.070343,10.973647,292
SHAPE00026,46.070503,10.973607,293
SHAPE00026,46.071117,10.973643,294
SHAPE00026,46.071198,10.973686,295
SHAPE00026,46.071438,10.973948,296
SHAPE00026,46.0716,10.97406,297
SHAPE00026,46.07173,10.974111,298
SHAPE00026,46.071915,10.974125,299
SHAPE00026,46.07207,10.974095,300
SHAPE00026,46.072605,10.973979,301
SHAPE00026,46.07271,10.973989,302
SHAPE00026,46.072773,10.974022,303
SHAPE00026,46.072845,10.974088,304
SHAPE00026,46.07293,10.97425,305
SHAPE00026,46.073162,10.97511,306
SHAPE00026,46.073494,10.975848,307
SHAPE00026,46.073555,10.976015,308
SHAPE00026,46.073586,10.976313,309
SHAPE00026,46.073658,10.976542,310
SHAPE00026,46.073776,10.976721,311
SHAPE00026,46.07401,10.976813,312
SHAPE00026,46.075096,10.977315,313
SHAPE00026,46.075542,10.977741,314
SHAPE00026,46.07566,10.977795,315
SHAPE00026,46.07586,10.977886,316
SHAPE00026,46.076107,10.977912,317
SHAPE00026,46.076866,10.978245,318
SHAPE00026,46.076965,10.978355,319
SHAPE00026,46.077045,10.978564,320
SHAPE00026,46.07708,10.978889,321
SHAPE00026,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE00026,46.077335,10.979453,323
SHAPE00026,46.077637,10.979677,324
SHAPE00026,46.07801,10.979887,325
SHAPE00026,46.078285,10.98026,326
SHAPE00026,46.078545,10.980563,327
SHAPE00026,46.07872,10.980745,328
SHAPE00026,46.07949,10.981235,329
SHAPE00026,46.080757,10.981896,330
SHAPE00026,46.081444,10.982042,331
SHAPE00026,46.082085,10.982151,332
SHAPE00026,46.082504,10.982414,333
SHAPE00026,46.083035,10.982567,334
SHAPE00026,46.08355,10.982812,335
SHAPE00026,46.083958,10.983241,336
SHAPE00026,46.08429,10.983676,337
SHAPE00026,46.084545,10.984204,338
SHAPE00026,46.08477,10.985142,339
SHAPE00026,46.0848,10.985543,340
SHAPE00026,46.084747,10.98587,341
SHAPE00026,46.084644,10.986486,342
SHAPE00026,46.084583,10.986739,343
SHAPE00026,46.084522,10.986856,344
SHAPE00026,46.084408,10.986952,345
SHAPE00026,46.084263,10.987096,346
SHAPE00026,46.084232,10.987173,347
SHAPE00026,46.084232,10.987336,348
SHAPE00026,46.084274,10.987563,349
SHAPE00026,46.084328,10.987798,350
SHAPE00026,46.08438,10.98802,351
SHAPE00026,46.08455,10.988404,352
SHAPE00026,46.08458,10.988638,353
SHAPE00026,46.084564,10.988861,354
SHAPE00026,46.084496,10.989073,355
SHAPE00026,46.084408,10.989231,356
SHAPE00026,46.08429,10.989365,357
SHAPE00026,46.08401,10.989494,358
SHAPE00026,46.083553,10.98971,359
SHAPE00026,46.08343,10.989806,360
SHAPE00026,46.083412,10.989865,361
SHAPE00026,46.083393,10.989937,362
SHAPE00026,46.08338,10.990014,363
SHAPE00026,46.08339,10.990191,364
SHAPE00026,46.08341,10.990315,365
SHAPE00026,46.083435,10.990391,366
SHAPE00026,46.083496,10.990432,367
SHAPE00026,46.084045,10.990435,368
SHAPE00026,46.084324,10.990469,369
SHAPE00026,46.084373,10.990506,370
SHAPE00026,46.08493,10.990866,371
SHAPE00026,46.085,10.990972,372
SHAPE00026,46.085045,10.991051,373
SHAPE00026,46.085064,10.991133,374
SHAPE00026,46.08506,10.991301,375
SHAPE00026,46.08503,10.991424,376
SHAPE00026,46.08499,10.991488,377
SHAPE00026,46.08496,10.991509,378
SHAPE00026,46.084904,10.991556,379
SHAPE00026,46.084854,10.991595,380
SHAPE00026,46.084854,10.991595,381
SHAPE00026,46.08484,10.991606,382
SHAPE00026,46.084538,10.991851,383
SHAPE00026,46.084507,10.991894,384
SHAPE00026,46.08446,10.992057,385
SHAPE00026,46.084446,10.992237,386
SHAPE00026,46.08443,10.992347,387
SHAPE00026,46.084385,10.992455,388
SHAPE00026,46.084137,10.99265,389
SHAPE00026,46.084137,10.99265,390
SHAPE00026,46.083878,10.992854,391
SHAPE00026,46.08376,10.993026,392
SHAPE00026,46.083694,10.993279,393
SHAPE00026,46.083683,10.993546,394
SHAPE00026,46.08374,10.993743,395
SHAPE00026,46.083855,10.993912,396
SHAPE00026,46.08398,10.993977,397
SHAPE00026,46.08417,10.994122,398
SHAPE00026,46.084244,10.994266,399
SHAPE00026,46.084263,10.994428,400
SHAPE00026,46.08425,10.994939,401
SHAPE00026,46.084286,10.995211,402
SHAPE00026,46.084366,10.995413,403
SHAPE00026,46.084473,10.995571,404
SHAPE00026,46.084858,10.995932,405
SHAPE00026,46.085163,10.99625,406
SHAPE00026,46.085358,10.996465,407
SHAPE00026,46.08543,10.996605,408
SHAPE00026,46.085506,10.996802,409
SHAPE00026,46.085545,10.996982,410
SHAPE00026,46.085556,10.997174,411
SHAPE00026,46.085556,10.997499,412
SHAPE00026,46.08555,10.997728,413
SHAPE00026,46.08554,10.998003,414
SHAPE00026,46.08557,10.99822,415
SHAPE00026,46.085617,10.99846,416
SHAPE00026,46.0857,10.998688,417
SHAPE00026,46.085808,10.998893,418
SHAPE00026,46.085938,10.999068,419
SHAPE00026,46.086132,10.999303,420
SHAPE00026,46.086185,10.999372,421
SHAPE00026,46.08635,10.999592,422
SHAPE00026,46.086555,10.999856,423
SHAPE00026,46.08695,11.000366,424
SHAPE00026,46.08704,11.000568,425
SHAPE00026,46.08709,11.000716,426
SHAPE00026,46.08716,11.000991,427
SHAPE00026,46.08736,11.001845,428
SHAPE00026,46.087566,11.002693,429
SHAPE00026,46.087627,11.002821,430
SHAPE00026,46.08773,11.002923,431
SHAPE00026,46.087807,11.002965,432
SHAPE00026,46.087902,11.002965,433
SHAPE00026,46.087986,11.002932,434
SHAPE00026,46.088146,11.002869,435
SHAPE00026,46.088352,11.002789,436
SHAPE00026,46.08845,11.002768,437
SHAPE00026,46.088547,11.002794,438
SHAPE00026,46.088627,11.002861,439
SHAPE00026,46.088688,11.002962,440
SHAPE00026,46.088734,11.003095,441
SHAPE00026,46.08878,11.003343,442
SHAPE00026,46.088802,11.003604,443
SHAPE00026,46.088806,11.003656,444
SHAPE00026,46.088852,11.003821,445
SHAPE00026,46.0889,11.003983,446
SHAPE00026,46.088978,11.004393,447
SHAPE00026,46.088978,11.00453,448
SHAPE00026,46.08905,11.004578,449
SHAPE00026,46.08926,11.004823,450
SHAPE00026,46.08926,11.004823,451
SHAPE00026,46.08905,11.004578,452
SHAPE00026,46.088978,11.00453,453
SHAPE00026,46.088978,11.004393,454
SHAPE00026,46.0889,11.003983,455
SHAPE00026,46.088852,11.003821,456
SHAPE00026,46.088806,11.003656,457
SHAPE00026,46.088802,11.003604,458
SHAPE00026,46.08878,11.003343,459
SHAPE00026,46.088734,11.003095,460
SHAPE00026,46.088688,11.002962,461
SHAPE00026,46.088627,11.002861,462
SHAPE00026,46.088547,11.002794,463
SHAPE00026,46.08845,11.002768,464
SHAPE00026,46.088352,11.002789,465
SHAPE00026,46.088146,11.002869,466
SHAPE00026,46.087986,11.002932,467
SHAPE00026,46.087902,11.002965,468
SHAPE00026,46.087807,11.002965,469
SHAPE00026,46.08773,11.002923,470
SHAPE00026,46.087627,11.002821,471
SHAPE00026,46.087566,11.002693,472
SHAPE00026,46.08736,11.001845,473
SHAPE00026,46.08716,11.000991,474
SHAPE00026,46.08709,11.000716,475
SHAPE00026,46.08704,11.000568,476
SHAPE00026,46.08695,11.000366,477
SHAPE00026,46.086555,10.999856,478
SHAPE00026,46.08635,10.999592,479
SHAPE00026,46.086185,10.999372,480
SHAPE00026,46.086132,10.999303,481
SHAPE00026,46.085938,10.999068,482
SHAPE00026,46.085808,10.998893,483
SHAPE00026,46.0857,10.998688,484
SHAPE00026,46.085617,10.99846,485
SHAPE00026,46.08557,10.99822,486
SHAPE00026,46.08554,10.998003,487
SHAPE00026,46.08555,10.997728,488
SHAPE00026,46.085556,10.997499,489
SHAPE00026,46.085556,10.997174,490
SHAPE00026,46.085545,10.996982,491
SHAPE00026,46.085506,10.996802,492
SHAPE00026,46.08543,10.996605,493
SHAPE00026,46.085358,10.996465,494
SHAPE00026,46.085163,10.99625,495
SHAPE00026,46.084858,10.995932,496
SHAPE00026,46.084473,10.995571,497
SHAPE00026,46.084366,10.995413,498
SHAPE00026,46.084286,10.995211,499
SHAPE00026,46.08425,10.994939,500
SHAPE00026,46.084263,10.994428,501
SHAPE00026,46.084244,10.994266,502
SHAPE00026,46.08417,10.994122,503
SHAPE00026,46.08398,10.993977,504
SHAPE00026,46.083855,10.993912,505
SHAPE00026,46.08374,10.993743,506
SHAPE00026,46.083683,10.993546,507
SHAPE00026,46.083694,10.993279,508
SHAPE00026,46.08376,10.993026,509
SHAPE00026,46.083878,10.992854,510
SHAPE00026,46.08408,10.992695,511
SHAPE00026,46.08408,10.992695,512
SHAPE00026,46.084137,10.99265,513
SHAPE00026,46.084385,10.992455,514
SHAPE00026,46.08443,10.992347,515
SHAPE00026,46.084446,10.992237,516
SHAPE00026,46.08446,10.992057,517
SHAPE00026,46.08427,10.992067,518
SHAPE00026,46.08417,10.992126,519
SHAPE00026,46.083927,10.99234,520
SHAPE00026,46.083725,10.992581,521
SHAPE00026,46.083664,10.992686,522
SHAPE00026,46.083424,10.9931,523
SHAPE00026,46.08331,10.993401,524
SHAPE00026,46.083298,10.993577,525
SHAPE00026,46.08335,10.993849,526
SHAPE00026,46.0837,10.99474,527
SHAPE00026,46.083763,10.995041,528
SHAPE00026,46.0838,10.995304,529
SHAPE00026,46.083755,10.996031,530
SHAPE00026,46.083717,10.996235,531
SHAPE00026,46.083656,10.996365,532
SHAPE00026,46.083584,10.99645,533
SHAPE00026,46.083504,10.996513,534
SHAPE00026,46.083412,10.996523,535
SHAPE00026,46.083324,10.996507,536
SHAPE00026,46.08324,10.996456,537
SHAPE00026,46.08317,10.996353,538
SHAPE00026,46.08312,10.996176,539
SHAPE00026,46.083076,10.99589,540
SHAPE00026,46.082916,10.995197,541
SHAPE00026,46.08277,10.994869,542
SHAPE00026,46.082623,10.994633,543
SHAPE00026,46.08242,10.994462,544
SHAPE00026,46.082207,10.994351,545
SHAPE00026,46.082012,10.994333,546
SHAPE00026,46.081867,10.994321,547
SHAPE00026,46.08169,10.994438,548
SHAPE00026,46.08157,10.994602,549
SHAPE00026,46.081505,10.994777,550
SHAPE00026,46.081474,10.994976,551
SHAPE00026,46.08147,10.995146,552
SHAPE00026,46.0815,10.995314,553
SHAPE00026,46.08182,10.995865,554
SHAPE00026,46.081844,10.995963,555
SHAPE00026,46.081852,10.99612,556
SHAPE00026,46.081833,10.996261,557
SHAPE00026,46.081757,10.996398,558
SHAPE00026,46.08165,10.996492,559
SHAPE00026,46.081463,10.996549,560
SHAPE00026,46.081272,10.996555,561
SHAPE00026,46.081078,10.996516,562
SHAPE00026,46.080986,10.996498,563
SHAPE00026,46.080887,10.996455,564
SHAPE00026,46.080788,10.99638,565
SHAPE00026,46.08073,10.996337,566
SHAPE00026,46.080357,10.995721,567
SHAPE00026,46.08026,10.995548,568
SHAPE00026,46.08011,10.994925,569
SHAPE00026,46.08006,10.994812,570
SHAPE00026,46.079967,10.994608,571
SHAPE00026,46.079967,10.994608,572
SHAPE00026,46.079895,10.994501,573
SHAPE00026,46.07948,10.993869,574
SHAPE00026,46.07913,10.993374,575
SHAPE00026,46.07896,10.993282,576
SHAPE00026,46.078873,10.993269,577
SHAPE00026,46.078766,10.993319,578
SHAPE00026,46.078648,10.993462,579
SHAPE00026,46.078556,10.993762,580
SHAPE00026,46.078537,10.993845,581
SHAPE00026,46.078537,10.993845,582
SHAPE00026,46.078514,10.993957,583
SHAPE00026,46.07845,10.994127,584
SHAPE00026,46.078365,10.994268,585
SHAPE00026,46.078285,10.994366,586
SHAPE00026,46.07821,10.994409,587
SHAPE00026,46.078148,10.994422,588
SHAPE00026,46.07808,10.994423,589
SHAPE00026,46.078033,10.994412,590
SHAPE00026,46.07798,10.994387,591
SHAPE00026,46.07767,10.994118,592
SHAPE00026,46.077625,10.994101,593
SHAPE00026,46.077583,10.994099,594
SHAPE00026,46.07755,10.994108,595
SHAPE00026,46.07751,10.994148,596
SHAPE00026,46.077488,10.994215,597
SHAPE00026,46.07748,10.994283,598
SHAPE00026,46.07751,10.994449,599
SHAPE00026,46.07757,10.99458,600
SHAPE00026,46.07808,10.995464,601
SHAPE00026,46.07856,10.99631,602
SHAPE00026,46.07881,10.996753,603
SHAPE00026,46.07886,10.996902,604
SHAPE00026,46.0789,10.997145,605
SHAPE00026,46.078915,10.997192,606
SHAPE00026,46.079086,10.997725,607
SHAPE00026,46.07916,10.99786,608
SHAPE00026,46.079235,10.99796,609
SHAPE00026,46.07935,10.998064,610
SHAPE00026,46.079376,10.998108,611
SHAPE00026,46.07939,10.998183,612
SHAPE00026,46.0794,10.998266,613
SHAPE00026,46.079407,10.998345,614
SHAPE00026,46.07942,10.99855,615
SHAPE00026,46.07942,10.998658,616
SHAPE00026,46.079407,10.998718,617
SHAPE00026,46.079384,10.998787,618
SHAPE00026,46.079247,10.999125,619
SHAPE00026,46.078842,11.000215,620
SHAPE00026,46.07867,11.000029,621
SHAPE00026,46.078644,11.000002,622
SHAPE00026,46.07851,10.999848,623
SHAPE00026,46.078438,11.000154,624
SHAPE00026,46.078438,11.000154,625
SHAPE00026,46.07851,10.999848,626
SHAPE00026,46.07839,10.9997,627
SHAPE00026,46.077923,10.999119,628
SHAPE00026,46.077824,10.999004,629
SHAPE00026,46.07758,10.998723,630
SHAPE00026,46.07752,10.998647,631
SHAPE00026,46.07738,10.998486,632
SHAPE00026,46.076965,10.998014,633
SHAPE00026,46.07677,10.997803,634
SHAPE00026,46.07652,10.997528,635
SHAPE00026,46.076504,10.997511,636
SHAPE00026,46.076378,10.997366,637
SHAPE00026,46.07601,10.996939,638
SHAPE00027,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE00027,45.71227,10.936836,2
SHAPE00027,45.711914,10.936642,3
SHAPE00027,45.71064,10.935937,4
SHAPE00027,45.710613,10.935923,5
SHAPE00027,45.70989,10.935548,6
SHAPE00027,45.70943,10.93531,7
SHAPE00027,45.708973,10.935017,8
SHAPE00027,45.708748,10.934801,9
SHAPE00027,45.70767,10.933624,10
SHAPE00027,45.706276,10.931997,11
SHAPE00027,45.705833,10.931555,12
SHAPE00027,45.705437,10.931306,13
SHAPE00027,45.70491,10.931109,14
SHAPE00027,45.704655,10.931006,15
SHAPE00027,45.704655,10.931006,16
SHAPE00027,45.7045,10.930943,17
SHAPE00027,45.701466,10.929876,18
SHAPE00027,45.701374,10.929833,19
SHAPE00027,45.701317,10.929872,20
SHAPE00027,45.70101,10.929859,21
SHAPE00027,45.700512,10.929654,22
SHAPE00027,45.699516,10.92917,23
SHAPE00027,45.699055,10.928949,24
SHAPE00027,45.699062,10.92892,25
SHAPE00027,45.699062,10.92892,26
SHAPE00027,45.699055,10.928949,27
SHAPE00027,45.69847,10.928606,28
SHAPE00027,45.698334,10.928524,29
SHAPE00027,45.698162,10.928465,30
SHAPE00027,45.698162,10.928465,31
SHAPE00027,45.698334,10.928524,32
SHAPE00027,45.69847,10.928606,33
SHAPE00027,45.699055,10.928949,34
SHAPE00027,45.69908,10.928822,35
SHAPE00027,45.69919,10.928445,36
SHAPE00027,45.699238,10.928376,37
SHAPE00027,45.699154,10.928316,38
SHAPE00027,45.698765,10.928152,39
SHAPE00027,45.698452,10.927966,40
SHAPE00027,45.698433,10.927957,41
SHAPE00027,45.697937,10.927695,42
SHAPE00027,45.697327,10.927341,43
SHAPE00027,45.69722,10.927244,44
SHAPE00027,45.6971,10.927103,45
SHAPE00027,45.697018,10.926937,46
SHAPE00027,45.696884,10.926819,47
SHAPE00027,45.696842,10.926734,48
SHAPE00027,45.69685,10.926618,49
SHAPE00027,45.696938,10.926334,50
SHAPE00027,45.696968,10.926219,51
SHAPE00027,45.69697,10.926087,52
SHAPE00027,45.69701,10.926055,53
SHAPE00027,45.697037,10.926018,54
SHAPE00027,45.69706,10.925971,55
SHAPE00027,45.69706,10.925971,56
SHAPE00027,45.697216,10.925657,57
SHAPE00027,45.697365,10.925344,58
SHAPE00027,45.69738,10.925308,59
SHAPE00027,45.697685,10.924668,60
SHAPE00027,45.697987,10.924026,61
SHAPE00027,45.698067,10.923862,62
SHAPE00027,45.698498,10.922878,63
SHAPE00027,45.698547,10.922771,64
SHAPE00027,45.699142,10.921305,65
SHAPE00027,45.69934,10.92077,66
SHAPE00027,45.699505,10.920329,67
SHAPE00027,45.69972,10.919948,68
SHAPE00027,45.700123,10.919386,69
SHAPE00027,45.700356,10.91903,70
SHAPE00027,45.70055,10.918627,71
SHAPE00027,45.70061,10.918674,72
SHAPE00027,45.70061,10.918674,73
SHAPE00027,45.701256,10.919182,74
SHAPE00027,45.702507,10.920028,75
SHAPE00027,45.70298,10.920345,76
SHAPE00027,45.703823,10.921071,77
SHAPE00027,45.704445,10.921508,78
SHAPE00027,45.704723,10.921778,79
SHAPE00027,45.70473,10.921751,80
SHAPE00027,45.70473,10.921751,81
SHAPE00027,45.704723,10.921778,82
SHAPE00027,45.70508,10.92218,83
SHAPE00027,45.7053,10.922439,84
SHAPE00027,45.70564,10.922789,85
SHAPE00027,45.70601,10.92313,86
SHAPE00027,45.70697,10.923936,87
SHAPE00027,45.708805,10.924918,88
SHAPE00027,45.70888,10.924958,89
SHAPE00027,45.70969,10.925442,90
SHAPE00027,45.710506,10.926059,91
SHAPE00027,45.7112,10.92646,92
SHAPE00027,45.71191,10.926737,93
SHAPE00027,45.71191,10.926737,94
SHAPE00027,45.71215,10.92683,95
SHAPE00027,45.713173,10.92713,96
SHAPE00027,45.713917,10.927507,97
SHAPE00027,45.714127,10.927595,98
SHAPE00027,45.714478,10.927654,99
SHAPE00027,45.714558,10.927662,100
SHAPE00027,45.714867,10.927691,101
SHAPE00027,45.715267,10.92769,102
SHAPE00027,45.715706,10.927705,103
SHAPE00027,45.715946,10.927741,104
SHAPE00027,45.716114,10.92778,105
SHAPE00027,45.71628,10.927838,106
SHAPE00027,45.71771,10.928427,107
SHAPE00027,45.717937,10.928487,108
SHAPE00027,45.718166,10.928529,109
SHAPE00027,45.718636,10.928558,110
SHAPE00027,45.719097,10.92856,111
SHAPE00027,45.719128,10.928562,112
SHAPE00027,45.719128,10.928562,113
SHAPE00027,45.719296,10.92857,114
SHAPE00027,45.719498,10.928605,115
SHAPE00027,45.719875,10.928697,116
SHAPE00027,45.720116,10.928778,117
SHAPE00027,45.720356,10.928871,118
SHAPE00027,45.720745,10.929067,119
SHAPE00027,45.721104,10.929178,120
SHAPE00027,45.721447,10.929234,121
SHAPE00027,45.721703,10.929248,122
SHAPE00027,45.721783,10.929276,123
SHAPE00027,45.72284,10.930065,124
SHAPE00027,45.72442,10.931235,125
SHAPE00027,45.7247,10.931456,126
SHAPE00027,45.725018,10.931748,127
SHAPE00027,45.725185,10.931953,128
SHAPE00027,45.725315,10.932152,129
SHAPE00027,45.725407,10.93235,130
SHAPE00027,45.725636,10.932877,131
SHAPE00027,45.725735,10.933042,132
SHAPE00027,45.72593,10.933364,133
SHAPE00027,45.726044,10.933558,134
SHAPE00027,45.7264,10.9341,135
SHAPE00027,45.72664,10.934358,136
SHAPE00027,45.727108,10.934794,137
SHAPE00027,45.727795,10.935541,138
SHAPE00027,45.727943,10.935734,139
SHAPE00027,45.727997,10.935836,140
SHAPE00027,45.728046,10.935962,141
SHAPE00027,45.728233,10.936537,142
SHAPE00027,45.72828,10.936685,143
SHAPE00027,45.728783,10.937597,144
SHAPE00027,45.729137,10.938274,145
SHAPE00027,45.729275,10.938537,146
SHAPE00027,45.72936,10.938656,147
SHAPE00027,45.729473,10.938814,148
SHAPE00027,45.729626,10.938968,149
SHAPE00027,45.729786,10.93911,150
SHAPE00027,45.730026,10.93926,151
SHAPE00027,45.73039,10.939422,152
SHAPE00027,45.73039,10.939422,153
SHAPE00027,45.73061,10.93952,154
SHAPE00027,45.73097,10.939678,155
SHAPE00027,45.73104,10.939711,156
SHAPE00027,45.73171,10.939998,157
SHAPE00027,45.731777,10.940015,158
SHAPE00027,45.731846,10.940025,159
SHAPE00027,45.731937,10.940029,160
SHAPE00027,45.732006,10.940022,161
SHAPE00027,45.73209,10.940001,162
SHAPE00027,45.732174,10.93997,163
SHAPE00027,45.732258,10.939979,164
SHAPE00027,45.732315,10.939992,165
SHAPE00027,45.732353,10.940003,166
SHAPE00027,45.732376,10.94003,167
SHAPE00027,45.7324,10.940048,168
SHAPE00027,45.73243,10.940062,169
SHAPE00027,45.73247,10.940073,170
SHAPE00027,45.73252,10.94008,171
SHAPE00027,45.73256,10.940077,172
SHAPE00027,45.732605,10.940067,173
SHAPE00027,45.732643,10.940053,174
SHAPE00027,45.73269,10.940017,175
SHAPE00027,45.732704,10.93999,176
SHAPE00027,45.732716,10.93996,177
SHAPE00027,45.732727,10.939924,178
SHAPE00027,45.73274,10.939869,179
SHAPE00027,45.73274,10.9398,180
SHAPE00027,45.73273,10.93974,181
SHAPE00027,45.73271,10.939691,182
SHAPE00027,45.732685,10.939645,183
SHAPE00027,45.73254,10.939305,184
SHAPE00027,45.732502,10.9392,185
SHAPE00027,45.732155,10.938347,186
SHAPE00027,45.732155,10.938347,187
SHAPE00027,45.731796,10.93746,188
SHAPE00027,45.731647,10.937091,189
SHAPE00027,45.731415,10.936522,190
SHAPE00027,45.73137,10.936407,191
SHAPE00027,45.731297,10.936196,192
SHAPE00027,45.731236,10.935982,193
SHAPE00027,45.731205,10.935836,194
SHAPE00027,45.731194,10.935696,195
SHAPE00027,45.731182,10.935526,196
SHAPE00027,45.731182,10.935299,197
SHAPE00027,45.731205,10.935059,198
SHAPE00027,45.73131,10.934659,199
SHAPE00027,45.73152,10.934649,200
SHAPE00027,45.731663,10.934583,201
SHAPE00027,45.731663,10.934583,202
SHAPE00027,45.73152,10.934649,203
SHAPE00027,45.73131,10.934659,204
SHAPE00027,45.731205,10.935059,205
SHAPE00027,45.731182,10.935299,206
SHAPE00027,45.731182,10.935526,207
SHAPE00027,45.731194,10.935696,208
SHAPE00027,45.731205,10.935836,209
SHAPE00027,45.731236,10.935982,210
SHAPE00027,45.731297,10.936196,211
SHAPE00027,45.73137,10.936407,212
SHAPE00027,45.731415,10.936522,213
SHAPE00027,45.731647,10.937091,214
SHAPE00027,45.731796,10.93746,215
SHAPE00027,45.732155,10.938347,216
SHAPE00027,45.732407,10.938966,217
SHAPE00027,45.732407,10.938966,218
SHAPE00027,45.732502,10.9392,219
SHAPE00027,45.73254,10.939305,220
SHAPE00027,45.732548,10.939367,221
SHAPE00027,45.732548,10.939423,222
SHAPE00027,45.732544,10.939471,223
SHAPE00027,45.732533,10.939521,224
SHAPE00027,45.732513,10.939579,225
SHAPE00027,45.732456,10.939595,226
SHAPE00027,45.732426,10.939608,227
SHAPE00027,45.732388,10.939636,228
SHAPE00027,45.732365,10.939664,229
SHAPE00027,45.732334,10.939721,230
SHAPE00027,45.732323,10.939759,231
SHAPE00027,45.732315,10.939808,232
SHAPE00027,45.732315,10.939855,233
SHAPE00027,45.732323,10.939914,234
SHAPE00027,45.732334,10.939963,235
SHAPE00027,45.732353,10.940003,236
SHAPE00027,45.732376,10.94003,237
SHAPE00027,45.7324,10.940048,238
SHAPE00027,45.73243,10.940062,239
SHAPE00027,45.73247,10.940073,240
SHAPE00027,45.73252,10.94008,241
SHAPE00027,45.73256,10.940077,242
SHAPE00027,45.732605,10.940067,243
SHAPE00027,45.732643,10.940053,244
SHAPE00027,45.73269,10.940017,245
SHAPE00027,45.73273,10.940001,246
SHAPE00027,45.73277,10.939992,247
SHAPE00027,45.7328,10.939998,248
SHAPE00027,45.732845,10.940022,249
SHAPE00027,45.73288,10.940048,250
SHAPE00027,45.732906,10.940079,251
SHAPE00027,45.733078,10.940557,252
SHAPE00027,45.73311,10.940629,253
SHAPE00027,45.73316,10.940736,254
SHAPE00027,45.733208,10.940825,255
SHAPE00027,45.73327,10.940907,256
SHAPE00027,45.733345,10.94101,257
SHAPE00027,45.733444,10.941088,258
SHAPE00027,45.733574,10.94117,259
SHAPE00027,45.733707,10.941224,260
SHAPE00027,45.733932,10.941225,261
SHAPE00027,45.734116,10.941208,262
SHAPE00027,45.734264,10.941215,263
SHAPE00027,45.73432,10.941216,264
SHAPE00027,45.73436,10.941241,265
SHAPE00027,45.734398,10.941278,266
SHAPE00027,45.734425,10.941294,267
SHAPE00027,45.734455,10.941296,268
SHAPE00027,45.734497,10.94131,269
SHAPE00027,45.73453,10.94133,270
SHAPE00027,45.734562,10.941357,271
SHAPE00027,45.73462,10.941412,272
SHAPE00027,45.73466,10.941458,273
SHAPE00027,45.7347,10.941502,274
SHAPE00027,45.73486,10.941798,275
SHAPE00027,45.73492,10.941913,276
SHAPE00027,45.73502,10.942111,277
SHAPE00027,45.735218,10.942489,278
SHAPE00027,45.735344,10.942732,279
SHAPE00027,45.735455,10.94295,280
SHAPE00027,45.735455,10.94295,281
SHAPE00027,45.73551,10.943063,282
SHAPE00027,45.735985,10.944001,283
SHAPE00027,45.736233,10.944468,284
SHAPE00027,45.736496,10.944934,285
SHAPE00027,45.73665,10.945209,286
SHAPE00027,45.73675,10.945454,287
SHAPE00027,45.73685,10.945729,288
SHAPE00027,45.736904,10.945927,289
SHAPE00027,45.736942,10.946119,290
SHAPE00027,45.73697,10.946329,291
SHAPE00027,45.736984,10.946498,292
SHAPE00027,45.736984,10.946498,293
SHAPE00027,45.736984,10.94652,294
SHAPE00027,45.737167,10.948761,295
SHAPE00027,45.737183,10.948922,296
SHAPE00027,45.73721,10.949074,297
SHAPE00027,45.737255,10.949268,298
SHAPE00027,45.7373,10.949416,299
SHAPE00027,45.73735,10.949546,300
SHAPE00027,45.737392,10.949643,301
SHAPE00027,45.737663,10.950253,302
SHAPE00027,45.738186,10.951441,303
SHAPE00027,45.73845,10.952017,304
SHAPE00027,45.738678,10.952521,305
SHAPE00027,45.738678,10.952521,306
SHAPE00027,45.73879,10.952765,307
SHAPE00027,45.73884,10.952883,308
SHAPE00027,45.738914,10.953084,309
SHAPE00027,45.739014,10.95336,310
SHAPE00027,45.73909,10.9536,311
SHAPE00027,45.739155,10.953861,312
SHAPE00027,45.739254,10.954345,313
SHAPE00027,45.739513,10.955919,314
SHAPE00027,45.739586,10.95634,315
SHAPE00027,45.739628,10.956516,316
SHAPE00027,45.73968,10.956692,317
SHAPE00027,45.739872,10.957259,318
SHAPE00027,45.739998,10.95761,319
SHAPE00027,45.739998,10.95761,320
SHAPE00027,45.74061,10.959332,321
SHAPE00027,45.74074,10.959176,322
SHAPE00027,45.74081,10.959061,323
SHAPE00027,45.74137,10.9581,324
SHAPE00027,45.741844,10.957283,325
SHAPE00027,45.74237,10.956374,326
SHAPE00027,45.742435,10.956553,327
SHAPE00027,45.742435,10.956553,328
SHAPE00027,45.74336,10.959115,329
SHAPE00027,45.74352,10.959621,330
SHAPE00027,45.743523,10.960402,331
SHAPE00027,45.74331,10.96139,332
SHAPE00027,45.743286,10.962515,333
SHAPE00027,45.743206,10.96257,334
SHAPE00027,45.743206,10.96257,335
SHAPE00027,45.743286,10.962515,336
SHAPE00027,45.743385,10.964494,337
SHAPE00027,45.743324,10.965299,338
SHAPE00027,45.74332,10.966045,339
SHAPE00027,45.74326,10.966371,340
SHAPE00027,45.743046,10.967332,341
SHAPE00027,45.74296,10.967591,342
SHAPE00027,45.74296,10.967591,343
SHAPE00027,45.742847,10.96794,344
SHAPE00027,45.742813,10.968035,345
SHAPE00027,45.742752,10.968141,346
SHAPE00027,45.74255,10.968276,347
SHAPE00027,45.742844,10.969984,348
SHAPE00027,45.742916,10.970314,349
SHAPE00027,45.74297,10.970553,350
SHAPE00027,45.74304,10.970825,351
SHAPE00027,45.743114,10.971093,352
SHAPE00027,45.743206,10.97134,353
SHAPE00027,45.74333,10.971624,354
SHAPE00027,45.743443,10.971866,355
SHAPE00027,45.74388,10.972628,356
SHAPE00027,45.74411,10.973035,357
SHAPE00027,45.745266,10.975059,358
SHAPE00027,45.74542,10.97524,359
SHAPE00027,45.745632,10.97543,360
SHAPE00027,45.746426,10.97613,361
SHAPE00027,45.746605,10.976298,362
SHAPE00027,45.746727,10.976447,363
SHAPE00027,45.746902,10.976717,364
SHAPE00027,45.746902,10.976717,365
SHAPE00027,45.74745,10.977578,366
SHAPE00027,45.74757,10.977798,367
SHAPE00027,45.74764,10.977993,368
SHAPE00027,45.747776,10.978391,369
SHAPE00027,45.747986,10.978993,370
SHAPE00027,45.74806,10.979146,371
SHAPE00027,45.748123,10.97927,372
SHAPE00027,45.748207,10.979383,373
SHAPE00027,45.74829,10.979475,374
SHAPE00027,45.74874,10.979841,375
SHAPE00027,45.74928,10.980214,376
SHAPE00027,45.749405,10.980299,377
SHAPE00027,45.749405,10.980299,378
SHAPE00027,45.74951,10.980371,379
SHAPE00027,45.74997,10.980685,380
SHAPE00027,45.750294,10.980928,381
SHAPE00027,45.750374,10.981002,382
SHAPE00027,45.75047,10.981124,383
SHAPE00027,45.751087,10.982045,384
SHAPE00027,45.75155,10.982729,385
SHAPE00027,45.75215,10.98347,386
SHAPE00027,45.75226,10.983621,387
SHAPE00027,45.75233,10.983765,388
SHAPE00027,45.752407,10.983965,389
SHAPE00027,45.75274,10.985126,390
SHAPE00027,45.752895,10.985583,391
SHAPE00027,45.753036,10.985861,392
SHAPE00027,45.753204,10.986153,393
SHAPE00027,45.75336,10.986383,394
SHAPE00027,45.753525,10.986572,395
SHAPE00027,45.75364,10.986674,396
SHAPE00027,45.7538,10.986797,397
SHAPE00027,45.754093,10.987013,398
SHAPE00027,45.75423,10.987137,399
SHAPE00027,45.75433,10.98725,400
SHAPE00027,45.75441,10.98736,401
SHAPE00027,45.754494,10.987516,402
SHAPE00027,45.75459,10.987715,403
SHAPE00027,45.754673,10.987956,404
SHAPE00027,45.754913,10.988806,405
SHAPE00027,45.75501,10.989085,406
SHAPE00027,45.755066,10.989232,407
SHAPE00027,45.75513,10.989372,408
SHAPE00027,45.755295,10.989641,409
SHAPE00027,45.755424,10.989818,410
SHAPE00027,45.755592,10.989994,411
SHAPE00027,45.75579,10.990174,412
SHAPE00027,45.756157,10.990511,413
SHAPE00027,45.75647,10.990778,414
SHAPE00027,45.756626,10.99091,415
SHAPE00027,45.756916,10.991139,416
SHAPE00027,45.757175,10.991384,417
SHAPE00027,45.757893,10.992085,418
SHAPE00027,45.757893,10.992085,419
SHAPE00027,45.75811,10.992299,420
SHAPE00027,45.75828,10.992465,421
SHAPE00027,45.758472,10.992622,422
SHAPE00027,45.758854,10.99286,423
SHAPE00027,45.759552,10.993294,424
SHAPE00027,45.7597,10.993382,425
SHAPE00027,45.759926,10.993549,426
SHAPE00027,45.760113,10.993712,427
SHAPE00027,45.760822,10.994411,428
SHAPE00027,45.7611,10.994666,429
SHAPE00027,45.761345,10.994898,430
SHAPE00027,45.761677,10.995193,431
SHAPE00027,45.76373,10.996887,432
SHAPE00027,45.764458,10.997398,433
SHAPE00027,45.7652,10.997853,434
SHAPE00027,45.766193,10.998449,435
SHAPE00027,45.766518,10.998676,436
SHAPE00027,45.7666,10.998755,437
SHAPE00027,45.766678,10.998833,438
SHAPE00027,45.76679,10.999004,439
SHAPE00027,45.766872,10.999178,440
SHAPE00027,45.766903,10.999278,441
SHAPE00027,45.766937,10.999406,442
SHAPE00027,45.766964,10.999575,443
SHAPE00027,45.76704,11.000111,444
SHAPE00027,45.766953,11.000134,445
SHAPE00027,45.766846,11.000194,446
SHAPE00027,45.76629,11.000772,447
SHAPE00027,45.765125,11.002046,448
SHAPE00027,45.764484,11.003057,449
SHAPE00027,45.764347,11.003222,450
SHAPE00027,45.763943,11.003715,451
SHAPE00027,45.763275,11.004541,452
SHAPE00027,45.76291,11.004859,453
SHAPE00027,45.762844,11.004924,454
SHAPE00027,45.762703,11.004954,455
SHAPE00027,45.762638,11.004917,456
SHAPE00027,45.762573,11.004925,457
SHAPE00027,45.762512,11.00498,458
SHAPE00027,45.76251,11.004985,459
SHAPE00027,45.762356,11.004931,460
SHAPE00027,45.76229,11.004869,461
SHAPE00027,45.76229,11.004869,462
SHAPE00027,45.762066,11.00465,463
SHAPE00027,45.76005,11.002682,464
SHAPE00027,45.75956,11.002218,465
SHAPE00027,45.75929,11.001929,466
SHAPE00027,45.759113,11.001735,467
SHAPE00027,45.75868,11.001249,468
SHAPE00027,45.758793,11.000781,469
SHAPE00027,45.759037,10.99972,470
SHAPE00027,45.75933,10.998633,471
SHAPE00027,45.759605,10.997651,472
SHAPE00027,45.759613,10.997362,473
SHAPE00027,45.75961,10.997258,474
SHAPE00027,45.759575,10.997144,475
SHAPE00027,45.759483,10.997028,476
SHAPE00027,45.75922,10.996828,477
SHAPE00027,45.759197,10.996651,478
SHAPE00027,45.759045,10.996529,479
SHAPE00027,45.759045,10.996529,480
SHAPE00027,45.758892,10.996408,481
SHAPE00027,45.75878,10.996486,482
SHAPE00027,45.75817,10.996035,483
SHAPE00027,45.758076,10.995968,484
SHAPE00027,45.75798,10.99593,485
SHAPE00027,45.757866,10.995955,486
SHAPE00027,45.75779,10.996025,487
SHAPE00027,45.75772,10.996119,488
SHAPE00027,45.75762,10.996305,489
SHAPE00027,45.757526,10.996506,490
SHAPE00027,45.756397,10.998874,491
SHAPE00027,45.756596,10.999019,492
SHAPE00027,45.756596,10.999019,493
SHAPE00027,45.756783,10.999158,494
SHAPE00027,45.757076,10.999373,495
SHAPE00027,45.7575,10.999882,496
SHAPE00027,45.757763,11.000238,497
SHAPE00027,45.75778,11.00026,498
SHAPE00027,45.75808,11.000598,499
SHAPE00027,45.75812,11.000644,500
SHAPE00027,45.758327,11.000869,501
SHAPE00027,45.758327,11.000869,502
SHAPE00027,45.75868,11.001249,503
SHAPE00027,45.759113,11.001735,504
SHAPE00027,45.75929,11.001929,505
SHAPE00027,45.75956,11.002218,506
SHAPE00027,45.76005,11.002682,507
SHAPE00027,45.762066,11.00465,508
SHAPE00027,45.762066,11.00465,509
SHAPE00027,45.762356,11.004931,510
SHAPE00027,45.762474,11.00508,511
SHAPE00027,45.76247,11.005135,512
SHAPE00027,45.76249,11.005233,513
SHAPE00027,45.76252,11.005291,514
SHAPE00027,45.762566,11.005328,515
SHAPE00027,45.76261,11.005342,516
SHAPE00027,45.762676,11.005325,517
SHAPE00027,45.7628,11.005388,518
SHAPE00027,45.763996,11.006557,519
SHAPE00027,45.764614,11.006986,520
SHAPE00027,45.765045,11.007166,521
SHAPE00027,45.766724,11.007535,522
SHAPE00027,45.76732,11.007844,523
SHAPE00027,45.76849,11.009068,524
SHAPE00027,45.76916,11.00973,525
SHAPE00027,45.76985,11.010333,526
SHAPE00027,45.76992,11.01039,527
SHAPE00027,45.76992,11.01039,528
SHAPE00027,45.769947,11.01041,529
SHAPE00027,45.77117,11.011341,530
SHAPE00027,45.771786,11.01181,531
SHAPE00027,45.772076,11.012013,532
SHAPE00027,45.77242,11.012206,533
SHAPE00027,45.772713,11.012346,534
SHAPE00027,45.773018,11.012464,535
SHAPE00027,45.77353,11.012671,536
SHAPE00027,45.77353,11.012671,537
SHAPE00027,45.773613,11.012705,538
SHAPE00027,45.77794,11.014441,539
SHAPE00027,45.77797,11.014453,540
SHAPE00027,45.77797,11.014453,541
SHAPE00027,45.778187,11.01454,542
SHAPE00027,45.7786,11.01474,543
SHAPE00027,45.77962,11.015229,544
SHAPE00027,45.780647,11.015727,545
SHAPE00027,45.78096,11.015876,546
SHAPE00027,45.781055,11.015921,547
SHAPE00027,45.781055,11.015921,548
SHAPE00027,45.78126,11.016019,549
SHAPE00027,45.782257,11.016497,550
SHAPE00027,45.782597,11.01671,551
SHAPE00027,45.7833,11.017199,552
SHAPE00027,45.783806,11.017648,553
SHAPE00027,45.784256,11.018066,554
SHAPE00027,45.784515,11.018263,555
SHAPE00027,45.78469,11.018368,556
SHAPE00027,45.784866,11.018461,557
SHAPE00027,45.785046,11.018559,558
SHAPE00027,45.785046,11.018559,559
SHAPE00027,45.7851,11.018589,560
SHAPE00027,45.785343,11.018722,561
SHAPE00027,45.785465,11.018805,562
SHAPE00027,45.785645,11.018942,563
SHAPE00027,45.78578,11.019068,564
SHAPE00027,45.786335,11.019628,565
SHAPE00027,45.78697,11.020267,566
SHAPE00027,45.787235,11.020541,567
SHAPE00027,45.787502,11.02081,568
SHAPE00027,45.787643,11.020944,569
SHAPE00027,45.787785,11.021063,570
SHAPE00027,45.787952,11.021177,571
SHAPE00027,45.78811,11.02125,572
SHAPE00027,45.788258,11.021306,573
SHAPE00027,45.788418,11.021337,574
SHAPE00027,45.78857,11.02135,575
SHAPE00027,45.788742,11.021344,576
SHAPE00027,45.788982,11.021301,577
SHAPE00027,45.789276,11.021236,578
SHAPE00027,45.789776,11.021128,579
SHAPE00027,45.790016,11.021075,580
SHAPE00027,45.790268,11.021023,581
SHAPE00027,45.79047,11.021016,582
SHAPE00027,45.790703,11.021032,583
SHAPE00027,45.79094,11.021064,584
SHAPE00027,45.791412,11.021172,585
SHAPE00027,45.791645,11.021225,586
SHAPE00027,45.791756,11.021249,587
SHAPE00027,45.791992,11.021306,588
SHAPE00027,45.792095,11.021463,589
SHAPE00027,45.792507,11.021863,590
SHAPE00027,45.79361,11.022822,591
SHAPE00027,45.79361,11.022822,592
SHAPE00027,45.793827,11.023012,593
SHAPE00027,45.794514,11.02363,594
SHAPE00027,45.794754,11.023887,595
SHAPE00027,45.7952,11.024533,596
SHAPE00027,45.795303,11.02465,597
SHAPE00027,45.795425,11.024742,598
SHAPE00027,45.795757,11.02483,599
SHAPE00027,45.796234,11.024911,600
SHAPE00027,45.7965,11.024952,601
SHAPE00027,45.79661,11.024971,602
SHAPE00027,45.797043,11.02499,603
SHAPE00027,45.797043,11.02499,604
SHAPE00027,45.7971,11.024993,605
SHAPE00027,45.797287,11.025002,606
SHAPE00027,45.797733,11.024942,607
SHAPE00027,45.798084,11.024864,608
SHAPE00027,45.79826,11.024763,609
SHAPE00027,45.79861,11.024608,610
SHAPE00027,45.798756,11.024483,611
SHAPE00027,45.79894,11.024277,612
SHAPE00027,45.799026,11.0242,613
SHAPE00027,45.7993,11.024021,614
SHAPE00027,45.79956,11.023835,615
SHAPE00027,45.799892,11.023615,616
SHAPE00027,45.799892,11.023615,617
SHAPE00027,45.800076,11.023494,618
SHAPE00027,45.800278,11.023382,619
SHAPE00027,45.800426,11.023372,620
SHAPE00027,45.800602,11.023376,621
SHAPE00027,45.800808,11.023437,622
SHAPE00027,45.801285,11.02363,623
SHAPE00027,45.801464,11.023725,624
SHAPE00027,45.801804,11.02387,625
SHAPE00027,45.80199,11.023938,626
SHAPE00027,45.80215,11.023952,627
SHAPE00027,45.80235,11.023914,628
SHAPE00027,45.802494,11.023852,629
SHAPE00027,45.80294,11.023471,630
SHAPE00027,45.802982,11.023441,631
SHAPE00027,45.803505,11.022997,632
SHAPE00027,45.803684,11.022673,633
SHAPE00027,45.803814,11.022351,634
SHAPE00027,45.803955,11.021909,635
SHAPE00027,45.804333,11.020376,636
SHAPE00027,45.80462,11.019519,637
SHAPE00027,45.804703,11.01926,638
SHAPE00027,45.80478,11.019082,639
SHAPE00027,45.80522,11.018537,640
SHAPE00027,45.80539,11.018316,641
SHAPE00027,45.80551,11.018167,642
SHAPE00027,45.80571,11.018103,643
SHAPE00027,45.805893,11.018003,644
SHAPE00027,45.806053,11.017888,645
SHAPE00027,45.80638,11.017627,646
SHAPE00027,45.806595,11.017437,647
SHAPE00027,45.806633,11.017403,648
SHAPE00027,45.806633,11.017403,649
SHAPE00027,45.80751,11.016626,650
SHAPE00027,45.808292,11.015878,651
SHAPE00027,45.80864,11.015547,652
SHAPE00027,45.808754,11.015441,653
SHAPE00027,45.809284,11.014942,654
SHAPE00027,45.809307,11.01492,655
SHAPE00027,45.809517,11.014717,656
SHAPE00027,45.809517,11.014717,657
SHAPE00027,45.809654,11.014583,658
SHAPE00027,45.81001,11.014272,659
SHAPE00027,45.810406,11.013999,660
SHAPE00027,45.81052,11.013939,661
SHAPE00027,45.81054,11.013928,662
SHAPE00027,45.811142,11.013638,663
SHAPE00027,45.811802,11.013339,664
SHAPE00027,45.81434,11.012462,665
SHAPE00027,45.81634,11.011869,666
SHAPE00027,45.818398,11.011175,667
SHAPE00027,45.818535,11.011146,668
SHAPE00027,45.820007,11.010852,669
SHAPE00027,45.820644,11.01075,670
SHAPE00027,45.82283,11.01058,671
SHAPE00027,45.823086,11.010593,672
SHAPE00027,45.82393,11.010699,673
SHAPE00027,45.82503,11.01086,674
SHAPE00027,45.825714,11.010944,675
SHAPE00027,45.82575,11.010949,676
SHAPE00027,45.82575,11.010949,677
SHAPE00027,45.827633,11.011206,678
SHAPE00027,45.829357,11.011424,679
SHAPE00027,45.82967,11.01145,680
SHAPE00027,45.830025,11.011374,681
SHAPE00027,45.830353,11.011247,682
SHAPE00027,45.831406,11.010694,683
SHAPE00027,45.831657,11.010564,684
SHAPE00027,45.831757,11.010521,685
SHAPE00027,45.831974,11.010455,686
SHAPE00027,45.832302,11.010404,687
SHAPE00027,45.832867,11.010371,688
SHAPE00027,45.833992,11.010328,689
SHAPE00027,45.83531,11.010555,690
SHAPE00027,45.835335,11.010559,691
SHAPE00027,45.836018,11.010694,692
SHAPE00027,45.836185,11.010721,693
SHAPE00027,45.836315,11.010799,694
SHAPE00027,45.836582,11.011005,695
SHAPE00027,45.83664,11.011027,696
SHAPE00027,45.836704,11.011054,697
SHAPE00027,45.836853,11.011085,698
SHAPE00027,45.836956,11.011074,699
SHAPE00027,45.83704,11.011046,700
SHAPE00027,45.837135,11.011001,701
SHAPE00027,45.837208,11.010941,702
SHAPE00027,45.837288,11.010875,703
SHAPE00027,45.83751,11.010687,704
SHAPE00027,45.837536,11.010613,705
SHAPE00027,45.837532,11.010575,706
SHAPE00027,45.837513,11.010545,707
SHAPE00027,45.83745,11.010509,708
SHAPE00027,45.837376,11.01052,709
SHAPE00027,45.837376,11.01052,710
SHAPE00027,45.83689,11.010594,711
SHAPE00027,45.83654,11.010666,712
SHAPE00027,45.836308,11.010734,713
SHAPE00027,45.836185,11.010721,714
SHAPE00027,45.836315,11.010799,715
SHAPE00027,45.836582,11.011005,716
SHAPE00027,45.83664,11.011027,717
SHAPE00027,45.836704,11.011054,718
SHAPE00027,45.836853,11.011085,719
SHAPE00027,45.836956,11.011074,720
SHAPE00027,45.83704,11.011046,721
SHAPE00027,45.837135,11.011001,722
SHAPE00027,45.837208,11.010941,723
SHAPE00027,45.837288,11.010875,724
SHAPE00027,45.83751,11.010687,725
SHAPE00027,45.83759,11.010623,726
SHAPE00027,45.837822,11.010427,727
SHAPE00027,45.838398,11.010221,728
SHAPE00027,45.838673,11.010122,729
SHAPE00027,45.8387,11.010115,730
SHAPE00027,45.83899,11.010043,731
SHAPE00027,45.839348,11.009915,732
SHAPE00027,45.8397,11.009744,733
SHAPE00027,45.84005,11.009581,734
SHAPE00027,45.84038,11.009398,735
SHAPE00027,45.84072,11.009197,736
SHAPE00027,45.840862,11.009059,737
SHAPE00027,45.841156,11.008731,738
SHAPE00027,45.84123,11.008613,739
SHAPE00027,45.841293,11.008515,740
SHAPE00027,45.841415,11.008344,741
SHAPE00027,45.841415,11.008344,742
SHAPE00027,45.841595,11.008085,743
SHAPE00027,45.841698,11.00799,744
SHAPE00027,45.841778,11.007937,745
SHAPE00027,45.84191,11.00785,746
SHAPE00027,45.84199,11.007808,747
SHAPE00027,45.842094,11.007748,748
SHAPE00027,45.84217,11.00772,749
SHAPE00027,45.842197,11.00771,750
SHAPE00027,45.842274,11.007697,751
SHAPE00027,45.842453,11.007672,752
SHAPE00027,45.84254,11.007667,753
SHAPE00027,45.842594,11.007668,754
SHAPE00027,45.842705,11.007686,755
SHAPE00027,45.84284,11.007711,756
SHAPE00027,45.842873,11.007718,757
SHAPE00027,45.842964,11.00776,758
SHAPE00027,45.84298,11.007769,759
SHAPE00027,45.8431,11.007841,760
SHAPE00027,45.8432,11.007936,761
SHAPE00027,45.84325,11.007987,762
SHAPE00027,45.843334,11.00808,763
SHAPE00027,45.84345,11.0082,764
SHAPE00027,45.843628,11.00841,765
SHAPE00027,45.843674,11.008501,766
SHAPE00027,45.843674,11.008501,767
SHAPE00027,45.843628,11.00841,768
SHAPE00027,45.843822,11.008572,769
SHAPE00027,45.845154,11.009697,770
SHAPE00027,45.84633,11.010604,771
SHAPE00027,45.846474,11.010719,772
SHAPE00027,45.847168,11.011268,773
SHAPE00027,45.84732,11.011384,774
SHAPE00027,45.84738,11.011431,775
SHAPE00027,45.84738,11.011431,776
SHAPE00027,45.847824,11.01177,777
SHAPE00027,45.848316,11.012151,778
SHAPE00027,45.84849,11.012216,779
SHAPE00027,45.848656,11.012276,780
SHAPE00027,45.84886,11.012358,781
SHAPE00027,45.849236,11.012561,782
SHAPE00027,45.849617,11.012769,783
SHAPE00027,45.849747,11.012836,784
SHAPE00027,45.84985,11.012865,785
SHAPE00027,45.849957,11.012848,786
SHAPE00027,45.850056,11.012839,787
SHAPE00027,45.850174,11.012821,788
SHAPE00027,45.8503,11.012819,789
SHAPE00027,45.85037,11.012857,790
SHAPE00027,45.85043,11.01292,791
SHAPE00027,45.850475,11.012985,792
SHAPE00027,45.85045,11.013083,793
SHAPE00027,45.850452,11.013183,794
SHAPE00027,45.85049,11.013271,795
SHAPE00027,45.85054,11.01332,796
SHAPE00027,45.850594,11.013339,797
SHAPE00027,45.850643,11.013336,798
SHAPE00027,45.85069,11.013297,799
SHAPE00027,45.85073,11.013237,800
SHAPE00027,45.850895,11.013141,801
SHAPE00027,45.8511,11.013097,802
SHAPE00027,45.85143,11.013101,803
SHAPE00027,45.851707,11.0131,804
SHAPE00027,45.85195,11.013109,805
SHAPE00027,45.852077,11.013153,806
SHAPE00027,45.85231,11.013267,807
SHAPE00027,45.852417,11.013347,808
SHAPE00027,45.852543,11.013451,809
SHAPE00027,45.852688,11.013598,810
SHAPE00027,45.852806,11.013752,811
SHAPE00027,45.8532,11.01428,812
SHAPE00027,45.85359,11.014882,813
SHAPE00027,45.853676,11.015034,814
SHAPE00027,45.853886,11.0154,815
SHAPE00027,45.853893,11.015416,816
SHAPE00027,45.853893,11.015416,817
SHAPE00027,45.85398,11.015595,818
SHAPE00027,45.854065,11.015784,819
SHAPE00027,45.854378,11.016639,820
SHAPE00027,45.854538,11.017095,821
SHAPE00027,45.854702,11.017548,822
SHAPE00027,45.85476,11.017722,823
SHAPE00027,45.85487,11.017994,824
SHAPE00027,45.854977,11.01823,825
SHAPE00027,45.855103,11.018472,826
SHAPE00027,45.855206,11.018641,827
SHAPE00027,45.85533,11.018833,828
SHAPE00027,45.85542,11.018956,829
SHAPE00027,45.855522,11.019085,830
SHAPE00027,45.855747,11.01932,831
SHAPE00027,45.85592,11.019468,832
SHAPE00027,45.856728,11.01998,833
SHAPE00027,45.857334,11.020374,834
SHAPE00027,45.857685,11.020708,835
SHAPE00027,45.85781,11.020854,836
SHAPE00027,45.857956,11.021048,837
SHAPE00027,45.8581,11.02126,838
SHAPE00027,45.858276,11.021549,839
SHAPE00027,45.858727,11.022362,840
SHAPE00027,45.858875,11.022635,841
SHAPE00027,45.858932,11.022752,842
SHAPE00027,45.859238,11.023349,843
SHAPE00027,45.85934,11.023564,844
SHAPE00027,45.859394,11.023675,845
SHAPE00027,45.859646,11.024152,846
SHAPE00027,45.859863,11.024572,847
SHAPE00027,45.860004,11.024822,848
SHAPE00027,45.860336,11.025304,849
SHAPE00027,45.86057,11.025596,850
SHAPE00027,45.86062,11.025645,851
SHAPE00027,45.86067,11.025701,852
SHAPE00027,45.8609,11.025952,853
SHAPE00027,45.861115,11.026144,854
SHAPE00027,45.8616,11.026511,855
SHAPE00027,45.86203,11.026802,856
SHAPE00027,45.862583,11.027152,857
SHAPE00027,45.862988,11.027503,858
SHAPE00027,45.86308,11.027599,859
SHAPE00027,45.86312,11.027637,860
SHAPE00027,45.86313,11.027719,861
SHAPE00027,45.863155,11.027792,862
SHAPE00027,45.8632,11.027848,863
SHAPE00027,45.863255,11.02788,864
SHAPE00027,45.86331,11.027884,865
SHAPE00027,45.86337,11.027861,866
SHAPE00027,45.86364,11.028165,867
SHAPE00027,45.864155,11.028942,868
SHAPE00027,45.864155,11.028942,869
SHAPE00027,45.864277,11.02913,870
SHAPE00027,45.864307,11.029182,871
SHAPE00027,45.864735,11.029818,872
SHAPE00027,45.864933,11.030038,873
SHAPE00027,45.865074,11.030133,874
SHAPE00027,45.865135,11.030168,875
SHAPE00027,45.865192,11.030194,876
SHAPE00027,45.865448,11.030266,877
SHAPE00027,45.86582,11.030341,878
SHAPE00027,45.866375,11.030458,879
SHAPE00027,45.866623,11.030581,880
SHAPE00027,45.866657,11.030425,881
SHAPE00027,45.866844,11.029516,882
SHAPE00027,45.866394,11.029469,883
SHAPE00027,45.866375,11.029542,884
SHAPE00027,45.866314,11.029719,885
SHAPE00027,45.86626,11.029789,886
SHAPE00027,45.86626,11.029789,887
SHAPE00027,45.866314,11.029719,888
SHAPE00027,45.866375,11.029542,889
SHAPE00027,45.866394,11.029469,890
SHAPE00027,45.866844,11.029516,891
SHAPE00027,45.866863,11.029427,892
SHAPE00027,45.866886,11.029316,893
SHAPE00027,45.86699,11.028659,894
SHAPE00027,45.867832,11.028808,895
SHAPE00027,45.868267,11.028939,896
SHAPE00027,45.868816,11.029214,897
SHAPE00027,45.869263,11.029469,898
SHAPE00027,45.87,11.029879,899
SHAPE00027,45.86994,11.030059,900
SHAPE00027,45.869926,11.030358,901
SHAPE00027,45.869907,11.031068,902
SHAPE00027,45.870106,11.031076,903
SHAPE00027,45.870106,11.031076,904
SHAPE00027,45.8703,11.031085,905
SHAPE00027,45.870846,11.0311,906
SHAPE00027,45.8712,11.031125,907
SHAPE00027,45.87145,11.031161,908
SHAPE00027,45.872658,11.031353,909
SHAPE00027,45.872795,11.031383,910
SHAPE00027,45.87283,11.031411,911
SHAPE00027,45.872868,11.031425,912
SHAPE00027,45.872906,11.031424,913
SHAPE00027,45.87294,11.031406,914
SHAPE00027,45.873005,11.031434,915
SHAPE00027,45.87321,11.03144,916
SHAPE00027,45.87383,11.031557,917
SHAPE00027,45.874523,11.03167,918
SHAPE00027,45.875328,11.031816,919
SHAPE00027,45.875793,11.0319,920
SHAPE00027,45.875862,11.031912,921
SHAPE00027,45.87592,11.031922,922
SHAPE00027,45.87617,11.03196,923
SHAPE00027,45.87617,11.03196,924
SHAPE00027,45.87649,11.032007,925
SHAPE00027,45.876617,11.032024,926
SHAPE00027,45.87685,11.032142,927
SHAPE00027,45.87692,11.032171,928
SHAPE00027,45.876938,11.032214,929
SHAPE00027,45.87696,11.032247,930
SHAPE00027,45.87699,11.032267,931
SHAPE00027,45.877026,11.032272,932
SHAPE00027,45.87722,11.032428,933
SHAPE00027,45.877453,11.032681,934
SHAPE00027,45.877754,11.033023,935
SHAPE00027,45.87778,11.033051,936
SHAPE00027,45.87784,11.033154,937
SHAPE00027,45.877926,11.033197,938
SHAPE00027,45.87863,11.033998,939
SHAPE00027,45.87899,11.034382,940
SHAPE00027,45.879025,11.03442,941
SHAPE00027,45.879402,11.034791,942
SHAPE00027,45.879604,11.034999,943
SHAPE00027,45.88015,11.035599,944
SHAPE00027,45.880596,11.036201,945
SHAPE00027,45.88071,11.036379,946
SHAPE00027,45.880787,11.036495,947
SHAPE00027,45.881012,11.036842,948
SHAPE00027,45.881077,11.036938,949
SHAPE00027,45.88133,11.037303,950
SHAPE00027,45.8815,11.037558,951
SHAPE00027,45.881985,11.038303,952
SHAPE00027,45.881985,11.038303,953
SHAPE00027,45.882126,11.038518,954
SHAPE00027,45.882298,11.038771,955
SHAPE00027,45.88234,11.038833,956
SHAPE00027,45.88233,11.038869,957
SHAPE00027,45.88234,11.038905,958
SHAPE00027,45.88236,11.038933,959
SHAPE00027,45.88238,11.038944,960
SHAPE00027,45.88241,11.038937,961
SHAPE00027,45.88243,11.038905,962
SHAPE00027,45.882435,11.038861,963
SHAPE00027,45.882423,11.03882,964
SHAPE00027,45.882507,11.038768,965
SHAPE00027,45.88297,11.038688,966
SHAPE00027,45.88352,11.038655,967
SHAPE00027,45.883636,11.038642,968
SHAPE00027,45.883694,11.038605,969
SHAPE00027,45.883873,11.038494,970
SHAPE00027,45.88423,11.038257,971
SHAPE00027,45.884274,11.038236,972
SHAPE00027,45.8843,11.03822,973
SHAPE00027,45.88452,11.038074,974
SHAPE00027,45.884563,11.038034,975
SHAPE00027,45.884624,11.037994,976
SHAPE00027,45.88473,11.037926,977
SHAPE00027,45.88497,11.037766,978
SHAPE00027,45.885067,11.037703,979
SHAPE00027,45.885067,11.037703,980
SHAPE00027,45.88532,11.037539,981
SHAPE00027,45.885666,11.037284,982
SHAPE00027,45.885986,11.037107,983
SHAPE00027,45.88627,11.037002,984
SHAPE00027,45.88701,11.036858,985
SHAPE00027,45.887077,11.036849,986
SHAPE00027,45.887074,11.036718,987
SHAPE00027,45.887066,11.036634,988
SHAPE00027,45.88706,11.03642,989
SHAPE00027,45.88705,11.036108,990
SHAPE00027,45.887047,11.035899,991
SHAPE00027,45.887062,11.035684,992
SHAPE00027,45.887074,11.035437,993
SHAPE00027,45.88709,11.035419,994
SHAPE00027,45.887104,11.035399,995
SHAPE00027,45.88712,11.035376,996
SHAPE00027,45.887135,11.035323,997
SHAPE00027,45.887142,11.03529,998
SHAPE00027,45.887142,11.035251,999
SHAPE00027,45.88713,11.035191,1000
SHAPE00027,45.887146,11.034952,1001
SHAPE00027,45.887154,11.034903,1002
SHAPE00027,45.887226,11.034539,1003
SHAPE00027,45.887226,11.034539,1004
SHAPE00027,45.887154,11.034903,1005
SHAPE00027,45.887146,11.034952,1006
SHAPE00027,45.887096,11.035118,1007
SHAPE00027,45.887062,11.035086,1008
SHAPE00027,45.88702,11.035069,1009
SHAPE00027,45.886986,11.03507,1010
SHAPE00027,45.886932,11.035097,1011
SHAPE00027,45.88686,11.035062,1012
SHAPE00027,45.886784,11.034983,1013
SHAPE00027,45.886772,11.034801,1014
SHAPE00027,45.88671,11.034412,1015
SHAPE00027,45.886673,11.034125,1016
SHAPE00027,45.88666,11.033973,1017
SHAPE00027,45.88666,11.03396,1018
SHAPE00027,45.88666,11.03391,1019
SHAPE00027,45.88666,11.033834,1020
SHAPE00027,45.886665,11.033736,1021
SHAPE00027,45.886665,11.033647,1022
SHAPE00027,45.88668,11.033449,1023
SHAPE00027,45.88669,11.033372,1024
SHAPE00027,45.886696,11.033302,1025
SHAPE00027,45.886715,11.033268,1026
SHAPE00027,45.886726,11.033226,1027
SHAPE00027,45.886726,11.033181,1028
SHAPE00027,45.886784,11.033154,1029
SHAPE00027,45.886818,11.033149,1030
SHAPE00027,45.886894,11.033157,1031
SHAPE00027,45.88738,11.033216,1032
SHAPE00027,45.887596,11.033259,1033
SHAPE00027,45.887833,11.033342,1034
SHAPE00027,45.88808,11.033437,1035
SHAPE00027,45.888325,11.033536,1036
SHAPE00027,45.88869,11.033694,1037
SHAPE00027,45.889263,11.033818,1038
SHAPE00027,45.889427,11.033857,1039
SHAPE00027,45.889984,11.033973,1040
SHAPE00027,45.890423,11.034215,1041
SHAPE00027,45.890533,11.034298,1042
SHAPE00027,45.890583,11.034336,1043
SHAPE00027,45.890636,11.034385,1044
SHAPE00027,45.890682,11.034444,1045
SHAPE00027,45.8907,11.034469,1046
SHAPE00027,45.890724,11.034527,1047
SHAPE00027,45.890736,11.034587,1048
SHAPE00027,45.890762,11.034714,1049
SHAPE00027,45.89077,11.034789,1050
SHAPE00027,45.89079,11.034861,1051
SHAPE00027,45.89082,11.034921,1052
SHAPE00027,45.89086,11.034966,1053
SHAPE00027,45.89091,11.034992,1054
SHAPE00027,45.89096,11.034999,1055
SHAPE00027,45.89101,11.034986,1056
SHAPE00027,45.891056,11.034954,1057
SHAPE00027,45.89109,11.034911,1058
SHAPE00027,45.891117,11.034858,1059
SHAPE00027,45.891136,11.034796,1060
SHAPE00027,45.891144,11.034731,1061
SHAPE00027,45.891132,11.03464,1062
SHAPE00027,45.8911,11.034559,1063
SHAPE00027,45.891052,11.034497,1064
SHAPE00027,45.89103,11.034477,1065
SHAPE00027,45.891,11.034464,1066
SHAPE00027,45.89097,11.034457,1067
SHAPE00027,45.890923,11.03446,1068
SHAPE00027,45.890873,11.03448,1069
SHAPE00027,45.890797,11.034415,1070
SHAPE00027,45.890747,11.034375,1071
SHAPE00027,45.89073,11.034368,1072
SHAPE00027,45.890614,11.034236,1073
SHAPE00027,45.890522,11.03416,1074
SHAPE00027,45.89045,11.034108,1075
SHAPE00027,45.890385,11.034075,1076
SHAPE00027,45.890244,11.034032,1077
SHAPE00027,45.890244,11.034032,1078
SHAPE00027,45.890026,11.033966,1079
SHAPE00027,45.889984,11.033973,1080
SHAPE00027,45.890423,11.034215,1081
SHAPE00027,45.890533,11.034298,1082
SHAPE00027,45.890583,11.034336,1083
SHAPE00027,45.890636,11.034385,1084
SHAPE00027,45.890682,11.034444,1085
SHAPE00027,45.8907,11.034469,1086
SHAPE00027,45.890724,11.034527,1087
SHAPE00027,45.890736,11.034587,1088
SHAPE00027,45.890762,11.034714,1089
SHAPE00027,45.89077,11.034789,1090
SHAPE00027,45.89079,11.034861,1091
SHAPE00027,45.89082,11.034921,1092
SHAPE00027,45.89086,11.034966,1093
SHAPE00027,45.89091,11.035111,1094
SHAPE00027,45.89097,11.035336,1095
SHAPE00027,45.890965,11.035457,1096
SHAPE00027,45.890965,11.035538,1097
SHAPE00027,45.890965,11.036715,1098
SHAPE00027,45.890957,11.03744,1099
SHAPE00027,45.890957,11.037501,1100
SHAPE00027,45.890957,11.03755,1101
SHAPE00027,45.890945,11.038918,1102
SHAPE00027,45.890945,11.039011,1103
SHAPE00027,45.890945,11.039133,1104
SHAPE00027,45.890938,11.039775,1105
SHAPE00027,45.890938,11.039842,1106
SHAPE00027,45.890938,11.039871,1107
SHAPE00027,45.891026,11.03989,1108
SHAPE00027,45.89116,11.039919,1109
SHAPE00027,45.89116,11.039919,1110
SHAPE00027,45.891712,11.040037,1111
SHAPE00027,45.89176,11.040048,1112
SHAPE00027,45.891876,11.040098,1113
SHAPE00027,45.891937,11.040125,1114
SHAPE00027,45.892006,11.040144,1115
SHAPE00027,45.892174,11.040204,1116
SHAPE00027,45.892315,11.040208,1117
SHAPE00027,45.892456,11.040211,1118
SHAPE00027,45.89268,11.040156,1119
SHAPE00027,45.8929,11.040123,1120
SHAPE00027,45.893326,11.040154,1121
SHAPE00027,45.893364,11.040154,1122
SHAPE00027,45.893436,11.040155,1123
SHAPE00027,45.8936,11.040163,1124
SHAPE00027,45.893646,11.040163,1125
SHAPE00027,45.89454,11.040239,1126
SHAPE00027,45.8955,11.040374,1127
SHAPE00027,45.895557,11.040381,1128
SHAPE00027,45.89562,11.040388,1129
SHAPE00027,45.896057,11.040434,1130
SHAPE00027,45.89642,11.040632,1131
SHAPE00027,45.89686,11.040945,1132
SHAPE00027,45.897186,11.041214,1133
SHAPE00027,45.897324,11.041326,1134
SHAPE00027,45.89744,11.041413,1135
SHAPE00027,45.898365,11.042089,1136
SHAPE00027,45.898575,11.042276,1137
SHAPE00027,45.89858,11.042362,1138
SHAPE00027,45.89861,11.042422,1139
SHAPE00027,45.89867,11.042427,1140
SHAPE00027,45.898766,11.042389,1141
SHAPE00027,45.89894,11.042313,1142
SHAPE00027,45.898983,11.042303,1143
SHAPE00027,45.89927,11.042235,1144
SHAPE00027,45.899483,11.042162,1145
SHAPE00027,45.899734,11.042096,1146
SHAPE00027,45.899906,11.042041,1147
SHAPE00027,45.90011,11.041983,1148
SHAPE00027,45.900352,11.041912,1149
SHAPE00027,45.900352,11.041912,1150
SHAPE00027,45.900555,11.041854,1151
SHAPE00027,45.90058,11.041845,1152
SHAPE00027,45.90102,11.041728,1153
SHAPE00027,45.90131,11.041651,1154
SHAPE00027,45.901737,11.041533,1155
SHAPE00027,45.90178,11.041521,1156
SHAPE00027,45.90191,11.041485,1157
SHAPE00027,45.902164,11.041406,1158
SHAPE00027,45.903656,11.040951,1159
SHAPE00027,45.903778,11.04093,1160
SHAPE00027,45.90399,11.040966,1161
SHAPE00027,45.904,11.040991,1162
SHAPE00027,45.90401,11.041012,1163
SHAPE00027,45.904037,11.041039,1164
SHAPE00027,45.90407,11.041046,1165
SHAPE00027,45.904106,11.041032,1166
SHAPE00027,45.904133,11.041,1167
SHAPE00027,45.904144,11.040956,1168
SHAPE00027,45.90415,11.040906,1169
SHAPE00027,45.904297,11.040751,1170
SHAPE00027,45.90443,11.040687,1171
SHAPE00027,45.90542,11.040331,1172
SHAPE00027,45.90569,11.040257,1173
SHAPE00027,45.905857,11.040211,1174
SHAPE00027,45.90606,11.040155,1175
SHAPE00027,45.9062,11.040121,1176
SHAPE00027,45.906265,11.040105,1177
SHAPE00027,45.906303,11.040096,1178
SHAPE00027,45.90688,11.040087,1179
SHAPE00027,45.906933,11.04009,1180
SHAPE00027,45.907135,11.040174,1181
SHAPE00027,45.907566,11.040292,1182
SHAPE00027,45.90772,11.04038,1183
SHAPE00027,45.90779,11.040419,1184
SHAPE00027,45.908142,11.040612,1185
SHAPE00027,45.908207,11.040627,1186
SHAPE00027,45.908184,11.040653,1187
SHAPE00027,45.908176,11.040684,1188
SHAPE00027,45.908176,11.040731,1189
SHAPE00027,45.908188,11.040775,1190
SHAPE00027,45.908203,11.040805,1191
SHAPE00027,45.908222,11.040822,1192
SHAPE00027,45.908264,11.040829,1193
SHAPE00027,45.90837,11.040807,1194
SHAPE00027,45.90837,11.040807,1195
SHAPE00027,45.90844,11.040793,1196
SHAPE00027,45.908485,11.040791,1197
SHAPE00027,45.90852,11.040796,1198
SHAPE00027,45.908558,11.040803,1199
SHAPE00027,45.90864,11.040842,1200
SHAPE00027,45.908733,11.040888,1201
SHAPE00027,45.90876,11.0409,1202
SHAPE00027,45.908802,11.040896,1203
SHAPE00027,45.90889,11.04096,1204
SHAPE00027,45.909134,11.0411,1205
SHAPE00027,45.90948,11.041292,1206
SHAPE00027,45.909805,11.041479,1207
SHAPE00027,45.909985,11.041581,1208
SHAPE00027,45.91065,11.041893,1209
SHAPE00027,45.910748,11.041957,1210
SHAPE00027,45.9112,11.042252,1211
SHAPE00027,45.9115,11.042543,1212
SHAPE00027,45.91172,11.042875,1213
SHAPE00027,45.912197,11.043536,1214
SHAPE00027,45.912655,11.044089,1215
SHAPE00027,45.91267,11.044093,1216
SHAPE00027,45.91267,11.044093,1217
SHAPE00027,45.912796,11.04413,1218
SHAPE00027,45.912907,11.044224,1219
SHAPE00027,45.912983,11.044411,1220
SHAPE00027,45.913094,11.044569,1221
SHAPE00027,45.91346,11.045003,1222
SHAPE00027,45.91358,11.045169,1223
SHAPE00027,45.913666,11.045281,1224
SHAPE00027,45.91421,11.045952,1225
SHAPE00027,45.9143,11.046035,1226
SHAPE00027,45.914505,11.046443,1227
SHAPE00027,45.914665,11.046849,1228
SHAPE00027,45.914867,11.0474,1229
SHAPE00027,45.91504,11.047717,1230
SHAPE00027,45.915337,11.048143,1231
SHAPE00027,45.915714,11.048565,1232
SHAPE00027,45.915993,11.048925,1233
SHAPE00027,45.916176,11.049246,1234
SHAPE00027,45.916348,11.049728,1235
SHAPE00027,45.916546,11.050897,1236
SHAPE00027,45.916718,11.051579,1237
SHAPE00027,45.916874,11.052186,1238
SHAPE00027,45.916985,11.052767,1239
SHAPE00027,45.91703,11.05336,1240
SHAPE00027,45.91704,11.053502,1241
SHAPE00027,45.917053,11.053672,1242
SHAPE00027,45.91706,11.0538,1243
SHAPE00027,45.9171,11.054412,1244
SHAPE00027,45.917152,11.05515,1245
SHAPE00027,45.917202,11.056006,1246
SHAPE00027,45.917168,11.056211,1247
SHAPE00027,45.917133,11.056338,1248
SHAPE00027,45.917133,11.056338,1249
SHAPE00027,45.91702,11.056746,1250
SHAPE00027,45.91676,11.057609,1251
SHAPE00027,45.916637,11.057949,1252
SHAPE00027,45.91662,11.057994,1253
SHAPE00027,45.91662,11.058084,1254
SHAPE00027,45.91661,11.058352,1255
SHAPE00027,45.91662,11.058468,1256
SHAPE00027,45.916626,11.058584,1257
SHAPE00027,45.91665,11.058734,1258
SHAPE00027,45.916683,11.058885,1259
SHAPE00027,45.91672,11.059043,1260
SHAPE00027,45.916756,11.059157,1261
SHAPE00027,45.91677,11.059195,1262
SHAPE00027,45.916767,11.059268,1263
SHAPE00027,45.916786,11.059338,1264
SHAPE00027,45.916813,11.059383,1265
SHAPE00027,45.916855,11.059411,1266
SHAPE00027,45.916897,11.059415,1267
SHAPE00027,45.91694,11.059397,1268
SHAPE00027,45.916973,11.059358,1269
SHAPE00027,45.91702,11.059348,1270
SHAPE00027,45.917076,11.059352,1271
SHAPE00027,45.91715,11.059375,1272
SHAPE00027,45.917206,11.059434,1273
SHAPE00027,45.917236,11.059524,1274
SHAPE00027,45.91728,11.059699,1275
SHAPE00027,45.91728,11.060419,1276
SHAPE00027,45.917347,11.061317,1277
SHAPE00027,45.917522,11.062218,1278
SHAPE00027,45.91773,11.063024,1279
SHAPE00027,45.917812,11.063565,1280
SHAPE00027,45.917812,11.063565,1281
SHAPE00027,45.917835,11.063706,1282
SHAPE00027,45.917927,11.064874,1283
SHAPE00027,45.917973,11.065394,1284
SHAPE00027,45.91801,11.065891,1285
SHAPE00027,45.91803,11.066127,1286
SHAPE00027,45.918034,11.066416,1287
SHAPE00027,45.918007,11.066777,1288
SHAPE00027,45.917843,11.067662,1289
SHAPE00027,45.917778,11.068008,1290
SHAPE00027,45.91761,11.068914,1291
SHAPE00027,45.91753,11.06933,1292
SHAPE00027,45.917515,11.06941,1293
SHAPE00027,45.91746,11.069663,1294
SHAPE00027,45.917225,11.070854,1295
SHAPE00027,45.91714,11.07146,1296
SHAPE00027,45.917137,11.071797,1297
SHAPE00027,45.917114,11.072725,1298
SHAPE00027,45.917168,11.073064,1299
SHAPE00027,45.91725,11.073475,1300
SHAPE00027,45.91742,11.073917,1301
SHAPE00027,45.91749,11.074083,1302
SHAPE00027,45.917767,11.074667,1303
SHAPE00027,45.917908,11.075034,1304
SHAPE00027,45.918007,11.075444,1305
SHAPE00027,45.91803,11.075908,1306
SHAPE00027,45.91803,11.076361,1307
SHAPE00027,45.917984,11.078274,1308
SHAPE00027,45.917965,11.078687,1309
SHAPE00027,45.91796,11.079078,1310
SHAPE00027,45.918015,11.079563,1311
SHAPE00027,45.918076,11.079874,1312
SHAPE00027,45.91813,11.080086,1313
SHAPE00027,45.918262,11.080534,1314
SHAPE00027,45.918728,11.08206,1315
SHAPE00027,45.918964,11.082808,1316
SHAPE00027,45.91911,11.083272,1317
SHAPE00027,45.9192,11.083719,1318
SHAPE00027,45.919407,11.085277,1319
SHAPE00027,45.919407,11.085277,1320
SHAPE00027,45.919434,11.085483,1321
SHAPE00027,45.91946,11.085658,1322
SHAPE00027,45.919514,11.086027,1323
SHAPE00027,45.919613,11.086692,1324
SHAPE00027,45.91972,11.087148,1325
SHAPE00027,45.91981,11.087429,1326
SHAPE00027,45.919914,11.087723,1327
SHAPE00027,45.9203,11.088723,1328
SHAPE00027,45.92069,11.089575,1329
SHAPE00027,45.92106,11.090309,1330
SHAPE00027,45.921165,11.090466,1331
SHAPE00027,45.92132,11.090698,1332
SHAPE00027,45.92171,11.091219,1333
SHAPE00027,45.921745,11.091259,1334
SHAPE00027,45.921745,11.091259,1335
SHAPE00027,45.921967,11.091524,1336
SHAPE00027,45.921986,11.091549,1337
SHAPE00027,45.92236,11.091896,1338
SHAPE00027,45.92264,11.092126,1339
SHAPE00027,45.922985,11.092333,1340
SHAPE00027,45.923016,11.092354,1341
SHAPE00027,45.923313,11.092493,1342
SHAPE00027,45.923733,11.092656,1343
SHAPE00027,45.92406,11.092754,1344
SHAPE00027,45.92436,11.092842,1345
SHAPE00027,45.925327,11.093122,1346
SHAPE00027,45.925938,11.093171,1347
SHAPE00027,45.92612,11.093175,1348
SHAPE00027,45.92661,11.093187,1349
SHAPE00027,45.926792,11.093179,1350
SHAPE00027,45.92772,11.093136,1351
SHAPE00027,45.92789,11.093128,1352
SHAPE00027,45.9288,11.093121,1353
SHAPE00027,45.9288,11.093121,1354
SHAPE00027,45.92888,11.09312,1355
SHAPE00027,45.929058,11.093119,1356
SHAPE00027,45.929398,11.093109,1357
SHAPE00027,45.92966,11.093093,1358
SHAPE00027,45.92982,11.093109,1359
SHAPE00027,45.929897,11.093128,1360
SHAPE00027,45.92992,11.093133,1361
SHAPE00027,45.930016,11.093191,1362
SHAPE00027,45.930023,11.093196,1363
SHAPE00027,45.930065,11.093224,1364
SHAPE00027,45.930355,11.09341,1365
SHAPE00027,45.9305,11.09352,1366
SHAPE00027,45.930885,11.093806,1367
SHAPE00027,45.931286,11.094119,1368
SHAPE00027,45.931404,11.094213,1369
SHAPE00027,45.93196,11.09464,1370
SHAPE00027,45.9326,11.095119,1371
SHAPE00027,45.933197,11.095541,1372
SHAPE00027,45.933235,11.095568,1373
SHAPE00027,45.933308,11.09562,1374
SHAPE00027,45.933353,11.095693,1375
SHAPE00027,45.933376,11.095746,1376
SHAPE00027,45.9334,11.095805,1377
SHAPE00027,45.933422,11.095868,1378
SHAPE00027,45.933437,11.095923,1379
SHAPE00027,45.93339,11.096136,1380
SHAPE00027,45.93346,11.096067,1381
SHAPE00027,45.933517,11.096013,1382
SHAPE00027,45.933605,11.095953,1383
SHAPE00027,45.93367,11.095915,1384
SHAPE00027,45.933758,11.095883,1385
SHAPE00027,45.933857,11.095872,1386
SHAPE00027,45.93395,11.095874,1387
SHAPE00027,45.934006,11.095871,1388
SHAPE00027,45.934006,11.095871,1389
SHAPE00027,45.934086,11.095867,1390
SHAPE00027,45.935772,11.096186,1391
SHAPE00027,45.936108,11.096265,1392
SHAPE00027,45.936142,11.096558,1393
SHAPE00027,45.936165,11.096679,1394
SHAPE00027,45.9362,11.096779,1395
SHAPE00027,45.936283,11.097049,1396
SHAPE00027,45.93666,11.097949,1397
SHAPE00027,45.936825,11.098618,1398
SHAPE00027,45.936848,11.098715,1399
SHAPE00027,45.936924,11.099068,1400
SHAPE00027,45.936924,11.099068,1401
SHAPE00027,45.93699,11.099551,1402
SHAPE00027,45.93703,11.09994,1403
SHAPE00027,45.9371,11.100946,1404
SHAPE00027,45.937195,11.102274,1405
SHAPE00027,45.93732,11.103635,1406
SHAPE00027,45.93733,11.104083,1407
SHAPE00027,45.937305,11.104578,1408
SHAPE00027,45.93725,11.105032,1409
SHAPE00027,45.937206,11.105262,1410
SHAPE00027,45.93718,11.105439,1411
SHAPE00027,45.937073,11.105853,1412
SHAPE00027,45.936768,11.106855,1413
SHAPE00027,45.936626,11.107331,1414
SHAPE00027,45.936325,11.108321,1415
SHAPE00027,45.9362,11.108792,1416
SHAPE00027,45.936214,11.109106,1417
SHAPE00027,45.936264,11.109383,1418
SHAPE00027,45.936344,11.109632,1419
SHAPE00027,45.936436,11.109798,1420
SHAPE00027,45.936676,11.110093,1421
SHAPE00027,45.93709,11.110622,1422
SHAPE00027,45.937202,11.110766,1423
SHAPE00027,45.937332,11.110823,1424
SHAPE00027,45.937332,11.110823,1425
SHAPE00027,45.937515,11.110903,1426
SHAPE00027,45.93791,11.111022,1427
SHAPE00027,45.938282,11.111106,1428
SHAPE00027,45.93848,11.111053,1429
SHAPE00027,45.93857,11.110961,1430
SHAPE00027,45.938587,11.110914,1431
SHAPE00027,45.93875,11.110795,1432
SHAPE00027,45.93888,11.11076,1433
SHAPE00027,45.93939,11.110518,1434
SHAPE00027,45.939686,11.110365,1435
SHAPE00027,45.94007,11.110172,1436
SHAPE00027,45.940098,11.110126,1437
SHAPE00027,45.940346,11.110096,1438
SHAPE00027,45.940796,11.110108,1439
SHAPE00027,45.940853,11.110123,1440
SHAPE00027,45.940907,11.110136,1441
SHAPE00027,45.941143,11.110223,1442
SHAPE00027,45.94128,11.110261,1443
SHAPE00027,45.941513,11.110251,1444
SHAPE00027,45.94169,11.11014,1445
SHAPE00027,45.941753,11.110024,1446
SHAPE00027,45.9421,11.109429,1447
SHAPE00027,45.94228,11.109154,1448
SHAPE00027,45.942528,11.108816,1449
SHAPE00027,45.942566,11.108756,1450
SHAPE00027,45.942627,11.108664,1451
SHAPE00027,45.942627,11.108664,1452
SHAPE00027,45.94278,11.108438,1453
SHAPE00027,45.943016,11.108077,1454
SHAPE00027,45.943047,11.108039,1455
SHAPE00027,45.94332,11.10767,1456
SHAPE00027,45.94351,11.107492,1457
SHAPE00027,45.943546,11.107456,1458
SHAPE00027,45.94364,11.107367,1459
SHAPE00027,45.943768,11.10728,1460
SHAPE00027,45.94383,11.10724,1461
SHAPE00027,45.944145,11.107012,1462
SHAPE00027,45.944366,11.106892,1463
SHAPE00027,45.945362,11.106354,1464
SHAPE00027,45.94555,11.106252,1465
SHAPE00027,45.945717,11.106161,1466
SHAPE00027,45.946022,11.106041,1467
SHAPE00027,45.946022,11.106041,1468
SHAPE00027,45.94681,11.105731,1469
SHAPE00027,45.94704,11.105655,1470
SHAPE00027,45.947266,11.105587,1471
SHAPE00027,45.94743,11.105607,1472
SHAPE00027,45.94746,11.105609,1473
SHAPE00027,45.94781,11.105684,1474
SHAPE00027,45.947968,11.105717,1475
SHAPE00027,45.948242,11.105756,1476
SHAPE00027,45.94835,11.105786,1477
SHAPE00027,45.94844,11.105834,1478
SHAPE00027,45.948486,11.105849,1479
SHAPE00027,45.948513,11.105881,1480
SHAPE00027,45.948547,11.105894,1481
SHAPE00027,45.94858,11.105888,1482
SHAPE00027,45.948612,11.105863,1483
SHAPE00027,45.94863,11.105823,1484
SHAPE00027,45.94864,11.105804,1485
SHAPE00027,45.94864,11.105786,1486
SHAPE00027,45.948708,11.105787,1487
SHAPE00027,45.948757,11.105773,1488
SHAPE00027,45.948814,11.105777,1489
SHAPE00027,45.948944,11.105773,1490
SHAPE00027,45.949146,11.105945,1491
SHAPE00027,45.949337,11.106109,1492
SHAPE00027,45.949543,11.106279,1493
SHAPE00027,45.94976,11.106503,1494
SHAPE00027,45.95003,11.106891,1495
SHAPE00027,45.950336,11.107225,1496
SHAPE00027,45.950653,11.107513,1497
SHAPE00027,45.951298,11.108077,1498
SHAPE00027,45.951298,11.108077,1499
SHAPE00027,45.952618,11.109233,1500
SHAPE00027,45.952705,11.109313,1501
SHAPE00027,45.95315,11.109582,1502
SHAPE00027,45.95345,11.109695,1503
SHAPE00027,45.95358,11.109732,1504
SHAPE00027,45.953815,11.109782,1505
SHAPE00027,45.95424,11.109817,1506
SHAPE00027,45.95651,11.109798,1507
SHAPE00027,45.957474,11.10987,1508
SHAPE00027,45.957962,11.110002,1509
SHAPE00027,45.958378,11.110054,1510
SHAPE00027,45.958836,11.110118,1511
SHAPE00027,45.96001,11.110248,1512
SHAPE00027,45.96056,11.110283,1513
SHAPE00027,45.96104,11.110332,1514
SHAPE00027,45.961487,11.110475,1515
SHAPE00027,45.961895,11.1107,1516
SHAPE00027,45.96287,11.111219,1517
SHAPE00027,45.96363,11.111571,1518
SHAPE00027,45.965786,11.112188,1519
SHAPE00027,45.966454,11.11233,1520
SHAPE00027,45.966797,11.11237,1521
SHAPE00027,45.967148,11.112363,1522
SHAPE00027,45.96737,11.112328,1523
SHAPE00027,45.967953,11.112189,1524
SHAPE00027,45.968082,11.112167,1525
SHAPE00027,45.968487,11.1121,1526
SHAPE00027,45.968857,11.112093,1527
SHAPE00027,45.96905,11.112114,1528
SHAPE00027,45.969193,11.112129,1529
SHAPE00027,45.96959,11.112226,1530
SHAPE00027,45.971573,11.112824,1531
SHAPE00027,45.971733,11.112873,1532
SHAPE00027,45.97217,11.112991,1533
SHAPE00027,45.972992,11.113156,1534
SHAPE00027,45.974827,11.113449,1535
SHAPE00027,45.97607,11.113643,1536
SHAPE00027,45.97654,11.113815,1537
SHAPE00027,45.976856,11.113969,1538
SHAPE00027,45.9774,11.114273,1539
SHAPE00027,45.97765,11.114401,1540
SHAPE00027,45.97787,11.114487,1541
SHAPE00027,45.97829,11.114747,1542
SHAPE00027,45.978504,11.114842,1543
SHAPE00027,45.978718,11.114957,1544
SHAPE00027,45.97888,11.115061,1545
SHAPE00027,45.97949,11.115575,1546
SHAPE00027,45.97966,11.115705,1547
SHAPE00027,45.97978,11.115796,1548
SHAPE00027,45.97994,11.115848,1549
SHAPE00027,45.980022,11.115854,1550
SHAPE00027,45.980095,11.115943,1551
SHAPE00027,45.980164,11.116033,1552
SHAPE00027,45.980415,11.116344,1553
SHAPE00027,45.980843,11.116659,1554
SHAPE00027,45.980843,11.116659,1555
SHAPE00027,45.98102,11.116791,1556
SHAPE00027,45.981148,11.116815,1557
SHAPE00027,45.98114,11.116901,1558
SHAPE00027,45.981163,11.116982,1559
SHAPE00027,45.98121,11.117041,1560
SHAPE00027,45.981266,11.117063,1561
SHAPE00027,45.981323,11.117043,1562
SHAPE00027,45.98137,11.116987,1563
SHAPE00027,45.981537,11.117145,1564
SHAPE00027,45.98159,11.117183,1565
SHAPE00027,45.982647,11.117915,1566
SHAPE00027,45.98337,11.118377,1567
SHAPE00027,45.985416,11.119199,1568
SHAPE00027,45.98673,11.119968,1569
SHAPE00027,45.98722,11.120237,1570
SHAPE00027,45.987453,11.120401,1571
SHAPE00027,45.98815,11.120988,1572
SHAPE00027,45.988335,11.121156,1573
SHAPE00027,45.988712,11.121618,1574
SHAPE00027,45.98915,11.12212,1575
SHAPE00027,45.98915,11.12212,1576
SHAPE00027,45.98923,11.122213,1577
SHAPE00027,45.989727,11.122594,1578
SHAPE00027,45.990124,11.122834,1579
SHAPE00027,45.99041,11.122985,1580
SHAPE00027,45.990788,11.12319,1581
SHAPE00027,45.99103,11.123257,1582
SHAPE00027,45.991173,11.123268,1583
SHAPE00027,45.99132,11.123255,1584
SHAPE00027,45.992027,11.123176,1585
SHAPE00027,45.992134,11.123163,1586
SHAPE00027,45.99236,11.12315,1587
SHAPE00027,45.992504,11.123153,1588
SHAPE00027,45.99265,11.123176,1589
SHAPE00027,45.992756,11.123213,1590
SHAPE00027,45.992996,11.123334,1591
SHAPE00027,45.993343,11.123519,1592
SHAPE00027,45.993446,11.123561,1593
SHAPE00027,45.99358,11.123608,1594
SHAPE00027,45.993736,11.123638,1595
SHAPE00027,45.99386,11.123647,1596
SHAPE00027,45.993973,11.123643,1597
SHAPE00027,45.994614,11.123573,1598
SHAPE00027,45.994953,11.123558,1599
SHAPE00027,45.995422,11.123526,1600
SHAPE00027,45.995594,11.123542,1601
SHAPE00027,45.99632,11.123741,1602
SHAPE00027,45.99681,11.123915,1603
SHAPE00027,45.997128,11.124037,1604
SHAPE00027,45.997215,11.124091,1605
SHAPE00027,45.99732,11.124183,1606
SHAPE00027,45.997387,11.124249,1607
SHAPE00027,45.997456,11.124336,1608
SHAPE00027,45.997746,11.124727,1609
SHAPE00027,45.998577,11.125858,1610
SHAPE00027,45.998737,11.126015,1611
SHAPE00027,45.99892,11.126133,1612
SHAPE00027,45.999374,11.126319,1613
SHAPE00027,45.999535,11.126358,1614
SHAPE00027,45.99969,11.126369,1615
SHAPE00027,45.999905,11.126355,1616
SHAPE00027,46.00015,11.126331,1617
SHAPE00027,46.000183,11.126328,1618
SHAPE00027,46.000454,11.126306,1619
SHAPE00027,46.00062,11.12629,1620
SHAPE00027,46.000767,11.126286,1621
SHAPE00027,46.000767,11.126286,1622
SHAPE00027,46.00152,11.126258,1623
SHAPE00027,46.00163,11.126264,1624
SHAPE00027,46.002132,11.126319,1625
SHAPE00027,46.00211,11.126428,1626
SHAPE00027,46.002106,11.126492,1627
SHAPE00027,46.002106,11.126558,1628
SHAPE00027,46.002144,11.126637,1629
SHAPE00027,46.00223,11.126678,1630
SHAPE00027,46.00241,11.126687,1631
SHAPE00027,46.002594,11.126698,1632
SHAPE00027,46.0028,11.12673,1633
SHAPE00027,46.00302,11.126768,1634
SHAPE00027,46.00335,11.126824,1635
SHAPE00027,46.003403,11.126832,1636
SHAPE00027,46.003407,11.126788,1637
SHAPE00027,46.003414,11.12653,1638
SHAPE00027,46.003418,11.126437,1639
SHAPE00027,46.00391,11.126485,1640
SHAPE00027,46.00431,11.12653,1641
SHAPE00027,46.004593,11.126559,1642
SHAPE00027,46.0046,11.126559,1643
SHAPE00027,46.004642,11.126563,1644
SHAPE00027,46.00512,11.12661,1645
SHAPE00027,46.005146,11.126614,1646
SHAPE00027,46.005245,11.126634,1647
SHAPE00027,46.005245,11.126634,1648
SHAPE00027,46.005356,11.126645,1649
SHAPE00027,46.00548,11.126658,1650
SHAPE00027,46.005505,11.12666,1651
SHAPE00027,46.00569,11.126677,1652
SHAPE00027,46.005882,11.126685,1653
SHAPE00027,46.006233,11.126718,1654
SHAPE00027,46.006294,11.126723,1655
SHAPE00027,46.00633,11.126726,1656
SHAPE00027,46.00634,11.126809,1657
SHAPE00027,46.006355,11.126939,1658
SHAPE00027,46.006374,11.127056,1659
SHAPE00027,46.006485,11.127176,1660
SHAPE00027,46.00652,11.127268,1661
SHAPE00027,46.00649,11.127502,1662
SHAPE00027,46.006485,11.127525,1663
SHAPE00027,46.00665,11.127579,1664
SHAPE00027,46.006687,11.127593,1665
SHAPE00027,46.00688,11.127667,1666
SHAPE00027,46.00691,11.127686,1667
SHAPE00027,46.00692,11.127717,1668
SHAPE00027,46.006947,11.127713,1669
SHAPE00027,46.00701,11.127724,1670
SHAPE00027,46.00702,11.127727,1671
SHAPE00027,46.00729,11.127842,1672
SHAPE00027,46.007366,11.127874,1673
SHAPE00027,46.007694,11.127984,1674
SHAPE00027,46.007904,11.128051,1675
SHAPE00027,46.00804,11.128109,1676
SHAPE00027,46.008213,11.128211,1677
SHAPE00027,46.008278,11.128249,1678
SHAPE00027,46.00835,11.128295,1679
SHAPE00027,46.00868,11.128489,1680
SHAPE00027,46.008717,11.128513,1681
SHAPE00027,46.009003,11.128682,1682
SHAPE00027,46.00902,11.128693,1683
SHAPE00027,46.009315,11.128873,1684
SHAPE00027,46.009502,11.128992,1685
SHAPE00027,46.010395,11.12954,1686
SHAPE00027,46.01048,11.129591,1687
SHAPE00027,46.01069,11.129721,1688
SHAPE00027,46.010807,11.129812,1689
SHAPE00027,46.0109,11.129908,1690
SHAPE00027,46.011135,11.130069,1691
SHAPE00027,46.011723,11.130403,1692
SHAPE00027,46.011818,11.13037,1693
SHAPE00027,46.012222,11.130623,1694
SHAPE00027,46.012814,11.13096,1695
SHAPE00027,46.01297,11.13105,1696
SHAPE00027,46.013237,11.131208,1697
SHAPE00027,46.01341,11.131308,1698
SHAPE00027,46.013596,11.131458,1699
SHAPE00027,46.013596,11.131458,1700
SHAPE00027,46.013638,11.131493,1701
SHAPE00027,46.0138,11.131599,1702
SHAPE00027,46.013885,11.131659,1703
SHAPE00027,46.013897,11.131687,1704
SHAPE00027,46.013912,11.131711,1705
SHAPE00027,46.013943,11.131737,1706
SHAPE00027,46.013973,11.13175,1707
SHAPE00027,46.014004,11.13175,1708
SHAPE00027,46.014038,11.131738,1709
SHAPE00027,46.0141,11.131755,1710
SHAPE00027,46.014366,11.131882,1711
SHAPE00027,46.014755,11.132108,1712
SHAPE00027,46.01494,11.13222,1713
SHAPE00027,46.01514,11.132341,1714
SHAPE00027,46.015354,11.132439,1715
SHAPE00027,46.01549,11.132483,1716
SHAPE00027,46.01562,11.1325,1717
SHAPE00027,46.01707,11.13256,1718
SHAPE00027,46.017178,11.132566,1719
SHAPE00027,46.017178,11.132566,1720
SHAPE00027,46.01729,11.132573,1721
SHAPE00027,46.017376,11.132575,1722
SHAPE00027,46.017727,11.132592,1723
SHAPE00027,46.018024,11.132612,1724
SHAPE00027,46.01826,11.132628,1725
SHAPE00027,46.018703,11.132745,1726
SHAPE00027,46.019176,11.132939,1727
SHAPE00027,46.01979,11.133286,1728
SHAPE00027,46.019897,11.133345,1729
SHAPE00027,46.02017,11.133395,1730
SHAPE00027,46.02036,11.133411,1731
SHAPE00027,46.02051,11.133395,1732
SHAPE00027,46.0212,11.133325,1733
SHAPE00027,46.02153,11.133408,1734
SHAPE00027,46.021664,11.13344,1735
SHAPE00027,46.021793,11.133471,1736
SHAPE00027,46.022034,11.133491,1737
SHAPE00027,46.022167,11.133483,1738
SHAPE00027,46.022266,11.133477,1739
SHAPE00027,46.023727,11.133239,1740
SHAPE00027,46.024986,11.132924,1741
SHAPE00027,46.02526,11.132845,1742
SHAPE00027,46.025482,11.132778,1743
SHAPE00027,46.025684,11.13273,1744
SHAPE00027,46.026596,11.132476,1745
SHAPE00027,46.026913,11.132378,1746
SHAPE00027,46.02718,11.132319,1747
SHAPE00027,46.027332,11.132287,1748
SHAPE00027,46.027515,11.132274,1749
SHAPE00027,46.02776,11.132305,1750
SHAPE00027,46.02857,11.132522,1751
SHAPE00027,46.02908,11.132651,1752
SHAPE00027,46.02945,11.132755,1753
SHAPE00027,46.029675,11.132813,1754
SHAPE00027,46.02987,11.13284,1755
SHAPE00027,46.0301,11.132844,1756
SHAPE00027,46.030396,11.132835,1757
SHAPE00027,46.030483,11.132834,1758
SHAPE00027,46.03088,11.13282,1759
SHAPE00027,46.031178,11.13281,1760
SHAPE00027,46.031254,11.132808,1761
SHAPE00027,46.031513,11.132798,1762
SHAPE00027,46.031876,11.132764,1763
SHAPE00027,46.032173,11.132628,1764
SHAPE00027,46.032295,11.132509,1765
SHAPE00027,46.03231,11.132483,1766
SHAPE00027,46.03241,11.132366,1767
SHAPE00027,46.032486,11.13226,1768
SHAPE00027,46.032536,11.132274,1769
SHAPE00027,46.03259,11.132267,1770
SHAPE00027,46.032635,11.132241,1771
SHAPE00027,46.032684,11.13219,1772
SHAPE00027,46.03272,11.132119,1773
SHAPE00027,46.032734,11.132036,1774
SHAPE00027,46.032764,11.131978,1775
SHAPE00027,46.03281,11.13193,1776
SHAPE00027,46.0329,11.131875,1777
SHAPE00027,46.032955,11.131866,1778
SHAPE00027,46.033066,11.131838,1779
SHAPE00027,46.033234,11.131779,1780
SHAPE00027,46.033657,11.131614,1781
SHAPE00027,46.033894,11.131521,1782
SHAPE00027,46.033966,11.131497,1783
SHAPE00027,46.034847,11.131255,1784
SHAPE00027,46.035103,11.131164,1785
SHAPE00027,46.03525,11.131085,1786
SHAPE00027,46.035397,11.130989,1787
SHAPE00027,46.035873,11.130685,1788
SHAPE00027,46.035942,11.130642,1789
SHAPE00027,46.03609,11.130579,1790
SHAPE00027,46.03623,11.130537,1791
SHAPE00027,46.03626,11.130529,1792
SHAPE00027,46.03653,11.130462,1793
SHAPE00027,46.036617,11.130442,1794
SHAPE00027,46.03683,11.130423,1795
SHAPE00027,46.03701,11.130427,1796
SHAPE00027,46.037086,11.130436,1797
SHAPE00027,46.03715,11.130445,1798
SHAPE00027,46.037403,11.130484,1799
SHAPE00027,46.03749,11.130497,1800
SHAPE00027,46.037792,11.130551,1801
SHAPE00027,46.03782,11.130557,1802
SHAPE00027,46.03782,11.130557,1803
SHAPE00027,46.038044,11.130608,1804
SHAPE00027,46.038162,11.13063,1805
SHAPE00027,46.038364,11.130655,1806
SHAPE00027,46.038673,11.130713,1807
SHAPE00027,46.03898,11.130731,1808
SHAPE00027,46.039177,11.130705,1809
SHAPE00027,46.03977,11.13059,1810
SHAPE00027,46.04014,11.130514,1811
SHAPE00027,46.040302,11.130482,1812
SHAPE00027,46.040703,11.130498,1813
SHAPE00027,46.040974,11.130614,1814
SHAPE00027,46.04132,11.130766,1815
SHAPE00027,46.041466,11.1308,1816
SHAPE00027,46.041603,11.130812,1817
SHAPE00027,46.041756,11.130865,1818
SHAPE00027,46.041927,11.130983,1819
SHAPE00027,46.041958,11.131045,1820
SHAPE00027,46.041996,11.131086,1821
SHAPE00027,46.042038,11.131115,1822
SHAPE00027,46.04208,11.131126,1823
SHAPE00027,46.04213,11.131122,1824
SHAPE00027,46.04218,11.131098,1825
SHAPE00027,46.04227,11.131119,1826
SHAPE00027,46.04236,11.131168,1827
SHAPE00027,46.04244,11.131234,1828
SHAPE00027,46.04259,11.131347,1829
SHAPE00027,46.04267,11.131372,1830
SHAPE00027,46.042793,11.131374,1831
SHAPE00027,46.043015,11.131369,1832
SHAPE00027,46.043392,11.131333,1833
SHAPE00027,46.04395,11.131256,1834
SHAPE00027,46.0442,11.131186,1835
SHAPE00027,46.04439,11.13115,1836
SHAPE00027,46.044765,11.1311,1837
SHAPE00027,46.044895,11.131083,1838
SHAPE00027,46.045227,11.131041,1839
SHAPE00027,46.04548,11.131016,1840
SHAPE00027,46.045647,11.13101,1841
SHAPE00027,46.045647,11.13101,1842
SHAPE00027,46.045753,11.131006,1843
SHAPE00027,46.04622,11.131011,1844
SHAPE00027,46.04643,11.131022,1845
SHAPE00027,46.04646,11.131025,1846
SHAPE00027,46.04664,11.131041,1847
SHAPE00027,46.04707,11.131078,1848
SHAPE00027,46.047546,11.131118,1849
SHAPE00027,46.04785,11.131134,1850
SHAPE00027,46.048695,11.131204,1851
SHAPE00027,46.048714,11.131206,1852
SHAPE00027,46.048878,11.131218,1853
SHAPE00027,46.04903,11.131233,1854
SHAPE00027,46.04942,11.131259,1855
SHAPE00027,46.049564,11.131242,1856
SHAPE00027,46.049683,11.131209,1857
SHAPE00027,46.04977,11.131147,1858
SHAPE00027,46.04987,11.131056,1859
SHAPE00027,46.049892,11.131033,1860
SHAPE00027,46.049915,11.131071,1861
SHAPE00027,46.049942,11.131101,1862
SHAPE00027,46.049973,11.131119,1863
SHAPE00027,46.050003,11.131125,1864
SHAPE00027,46.050037,11.13112,1865
SHAPE00027,46.050076,11.131096,1866
SHAPE00027,46.050102,11.131058,1867
SHAPE00027,46.050125,11.131008,1868
SHAPE00027,46.050133,11.130953,1869
SHAPE00027,46.05013,11.130896,1870
SHAPE00027,46.050163,11.130887,1871
SHAPE00027,46.050198,11.130882,1872
SHAPE00027,46.050232,11.130859,1873
SHAPE00027,46.050385,11.13076,1874
SHAPE00027,46.05088,11.130423,1875
SHAPE00027,46.051086,11.130291,1876
SHAPE00027,46.05125,11.130198,1877
SHAPE00027,46.05139,11.130125,1878
SHAPE00027,46.051533,11.130064,1879
SHAPE00027,46.051662,11.130014,1880
SHAPE00027,46.051785,11.129966,1881
SHAPE00027,46.051785,11.129966,1882
SHAPE00027,46.05187,11.129931,1883
SHAPE00027,46.052032,11.129875,1884
SHAPE00027,46.052166,11.129841,1885
SHAPE00027,46.052277,11.129821,1886
SHAPE00027,46.052387,11.129804,1887
SHAPE00027,46.052498,11.129793,1888
SHAPE00027,46.052612,11.129788,1889
SHAPE00027,46.05274,11.129785,1890
SHAPE00027,46.052864,11.129783,1891
SHAPE00027,46.05321,11.129785,1892
SHAPE00027,46.053288,11.129785,1893
SHAPE00027,46.053555,11.129779,1894
SHAPE00027,46.053608,11.12977,1895
SHAPE00027,46.053905,11.129704,1896
SHAPE00027,46.054413,11.129564,1897
SHAPE00027,46.054626,11.1295,1898
SHAPE00027,46.054806,11.129426,1899
SHAPE00027,46.054955,11.129334,1900
SHAPE00027,46.055145,11.129205,1901
SHAPE00027,46.05574,11.128907,1902
SHAPE00027,46.0559,11.12883,1903
SHAPE00027,46.056034,11.128761,1904
SHAPE00027,46.05632,11.128614,1905
SHAPE00027,46.056473,11.128536,1906
SHAPE00027,46.056553,11.128494,1907
SHAPE00027,46.056553,11.128494,1908
SHAPE00027,46.05669,11.128423,1909
SHAPE00027,46.05675,11.128391,1910
SHAPE00027,46.057217,11.128152,1911
SHAPE00027,46.057327,11.128096,1912
SHAPE00027,46.05739,11.128064,1913
SHAPE00027,46.057453,11.12803,1914
SHAPE00027,46.057583,11.127963,1915
SHAPE00027,46.057926,11.127787,1916
SHAPE00027,46.058044,11.127725,1917
SHAPE00027,46.058346,11.127578,1918
SHAPE00027,46.05843,11.127528,1919
SHAPE00027,46.058697,11.127227,1920
SHAPE00027,46.05872,11.127197,1921
SHAPE00027,46.058857,11.127034,1922
SHAPE00027,46.058872,11.127014,1923
SHAPE00027,46.05889,11.126991,1924
SHAPE00027,46.058933,11.126943,1925
SHAPE00027,46.059002,11.126863,1926
SHAPE00027,46.059452,11.126387,1927
SHAPE00027,46.059452,11.126387,1928
SHAPE00027,46.05963,11.126196,1929
SHAPE00027,46.05978,11.126045,1930
SHAPE00027,46.059864,11.125959,1931
SHAPE00027,46.060295,11.125523,1932
SHAPE00027,46.060493,11.125322,1933
SHAPE00027,46.060665,11.12515,1934
SHAPE00027,46.060867,11.124944,1935
SHAPE00027,46.060944,11.124866,1936
SHAPE00027,46.060917,11.124727,1937
SHAPE00027,46.060795,11.124155,1938
SHAPE00027,46.060795,11.124155,1939
SHAPE00027,46.060745,11.123927,1940
SHAPE00027,46.060688,11.123651,1941
SHAPE00027,46.06064,11.123409,1942
SHAPE00027,46.060608,11.123249,1943
SHAPE00027,46.060516,11.122787,1944
SHAPE00027,46.060448,11.122419,1945
SHAPE00027,46.06038,11.122082,1946
SHAPE00027,46.060364,11.121991,1947
SHAPE00027,46.06035,11.121917,1948
SHAPE00027,46.060253,11.121438,1949
SHAPE00027,46.060135,11.120823,1950
SHAPE00027,46.060127,11.120793,1951
SHAPE00027,46.06012,11.120737,1952
SHAPE00027,46.06006,11.120424,1953
SHAPE00027,46.060005,11.120167,1954
SHAPE00027,46.059963,11.119936,1955
SHAPE00027,46.059925,11.119746,1956
SHAPE00027,46.059837,11.119297,1957
SHAPE00027,46.059837,11.119232,1958
SHAPE00027,46.059853,11.119164,1959
SHAPE00027,46.059875,11.119123,1960
SHAPE00027,46.059895,11.119122,1961
SHAPE00027,46.059917,11.119114,1962
SHAPE00027,46.05994,11.119102,1963
SHAPE00027,46.060005,11.119098,1964
SHAPE00027,46.06008,11.119089,1965
SHAPE00027,46.06019,11.119024,1966
SHAPE00027,46.06025,11.119013,1967
SHAPE00027,46.0603,11.11901,1968
SHAPE00027,46.060486,11.119009,1969
SHAPE00027,46.061283,11.119002,1970
SHAPE00027,46.06137,11.119,1971
SHAPE00027,46.061462,11.119001,1972
SHAPE00027,46.061466,11.119001,1973
SHAPE00027,46.061554,11.118999,1974
SHAPE00027,46.06168,11.119004,1975
SHAPE00027,46.061768,11.119015,1976
SHAPE00027,46.06206,11.119064,1977
SHAPE00027,46.06215,11.11908,1978
SHAPE00027,46.062218,11.11909,1979
SHAPE00027,46.062286,11.119093,1980
SHAPE00027,46.062347,11.119093,1981
SHAPE00027,46.062412,11.119087,1982
SHAPE00027,46.06247,11.119082,1983
SHAPE00027,46.06281,11.119058,1984
SHAPE00027,46.063023,11.119041,1985
SHAPE00027,46.063023,11.119041,1986
SHAPE00027,46.063034,11.11904,1987
SHAPE00027,46.063084,11.119049,1988
SHAPE00027,46.06311,11.119057,1989
SHAPE00027,46.06314,11.119068,1990
SHAPE00027,46.06331,11.11918,1991
SHAPE00027,46.06338,11.119234,1992
SHAPE00027,46.06354,11.119356,1993
SHAPE00027,46.063576,11.119384,1994
SHAPE00027,46.063763,11.119538,1995
SHAPE00027,46.06383,11.119595,1996
SHAPE00027,46.063858,11.119605,1997
SHAPE00027,46.063885,11.11961,1998
SHAPE00027,46.063908,11.119607,1999
SHAPE00027,46.06416,11.119555,2000
SHAPE00027,46.064217,11.119543,2001
SHAPE00027,46.064377,11.119511,2002
SHAPE00027,46.064434,11.119496,2003
SHAPE00027,46.064476,11.119487,2004
SHAPE00027,46.064693,11.119443,2005
SHAPE00027,46.06491,11.119395,2006
SHAPE00027,46.065254,11.119317,2007
SHAPE00027,46.065334,11.119303,2008
SHAPE00027,46.065895,11.119186,2009
SHAPE00027,46.065918,11.119182,2010
SHAPE00027,46.066055,11.119154,2011
SHAPE00027,46.06618,11.119129,2012
SHAPE00027,46.066563,11.119054,2013
SHAPE00027,46.066654,11.119033,2014
SHAPE00027,46.06673,11.119016,2015
SHAPE00027,46.06746,11.11886,2016
SHAPE00027,46.06797,11.118757,2017
SHAPE00027,46.06816,11.118733,2018
SHAPE00027,46.06821,11.118727,2019
SHAPE00027,46.06821,11.118727,2020
SHAPE00027,46.06816,11.118733,2021
SHAPE00027,46.06797,11.118757,2022
SHAPE00027,46.06746,11.11886,2023
SHAPE00027,46.06673,11.119016,2024
SHAPE00027,46.066654,11.119033,2025
SHAPE00027,46.06664,11.118918,2026
SHAPE00027,46.066555,11.118083,2027
SHAPE00027,46.06655,11.118046,2028
SHAPE00027,46.066547,11.118003,2029
SHAPE00027,46.066505,11.11756,2030
SHAPE00027,46.066498,11.117434,2031
SHAPE00027,46.066494,11.117335,2032
SHAPE00027,46.066463,11.11704,2033
SHAPE00027,46.066463,11.116983,2034
SHAPE00027,46.066463,11.116923,2035
SHAPE00027,46.06637,11.115867,2036
SHAPE00027,46.06633,11.115495,2037
SHAPE00027,46.066246,11.114559,2038
SHAPE00027,46.066227,11.114379,2039
SHAPE00027,46.06684,11.114675,2040
SHAPE00027,46.066917,11.114711,2041
SHAPE00027,46.06765,11.115127,2042
SHAPE00027,46.067745,11.11518,2043
SHAPE00027,46.067833,11.115229,2044
SHAPE00027,46.067947,11.115265,2045
SHAPE00027,46.068077,11.115251,2046
SHAPE00027,46.06814,11.115242,2047
SHAPE00027,46.068195,11.115226,2048
SHAPE00027,46.068245,11.115202,2049
SHAPE00027,46.068336,11.115203,2050
SHAPE00027,46.069218,11.115667,2051
SHAPE00027,46.069294,11.115717,2052
SHAPE00027,46.069496,11.115954,2053
SHAPE00027,46.069668,11.116106,2054
SHAPE00027,46.069714,11.116115,2055
SHAPE00027,46.069798,11.116114,2056
SHAPE00027,46.06982,11.11613,2057
SHAPE00027,46.069847,11.116138,2058
SHAPE00027,46.069874,11.116137,2059
SHAPE00027,46.069897,11.116127,2060
SHAPE00027,46.069916,11.116275,2061
SHAPE00027,46.069973,11.116385,2062
SHAPE00027,46.069996,11.116436,2063
SHAPE00027,46.07004,11.116528,2064
SHAPE00027,46.07017,11.116735,2065
SHAPE00027,46.070217,11.116821,2066
SHAPE00027,46.07026,11.116964,2067
SHAPE00027,46.070263,11.117091,2068
SHAPE00027,46.070248,11.117165,2069
SHAPE00027,46.07022,11.117258,2070
SHAPE00027,46.070076,11.117728,2071
SHAPE00027,46.070057,11.117887,2072
SHAPE00027,46.07007,11.118004,2073
SHAPE00027,46.070248,11.118614,2074
SHAPE00028,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE00028,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE00028,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE00028,46.004387,11.335497,4
SHAPE00028,46.004196,11.335135,5
SHAPE00028,46.004173,11.335111,6
SHAPE00028,46.004158,11.335094,7
SHAPE00028,46.004112,11.335041,8
SHAPE00028,46.004044,11.334967,9
SHAPE00028,46.003895,11.334805,10
SHAPE00028,46.003586,11.334511,11
SHAPE00028,46.003403,11.334346,12
SHAPE00028,46.00331,11.334267,13
SHAPE00028,46.003242,11.334207,14
SHAPE00028,46.003166,11.334177,15
SHAPE00028,46.003113,11.334163,16
SHAPE00028,46.00287,11.334057,17
SHAPE00028,46.00285,11.334049,18
SHAPE00028,46.0028,11.334027,19
SHAPE00028,46.0027,11.333973,20
SHAPE00028,46.002605,11.3339,21
SHAPE00028,46.00248,11.333754,22
SHAPE00028,46.002396,11.333594,23
SHAPE00028,46.00232,11.333473,24
SHAPE00028,46.002224,11.33332,25
SHAPE00028,46.002068,11.333052,26
SHAPE00028,46.00197,11.332937,27
SHAPE00028,46.001873,11.332886,28
SHAPE00028,46.001625,11.332851,29
SHAPE00028,46.001457,11.33283,30
SHAPE00028,46.001415,11.332826,31
SHAPE00028,46.00101,11.332738,32
SHAPE00028,46.001,11.332623,33
SHAPE00028,46.000988,11.332333,34
SHAPE00028,46.000977,11.332021,35
SHAPE00028,46.000977,11.332001,36
SHAPE00028,46.00097,11.331761,37
SHAPE00028,46.00096,11.331581,38
SHAPE00028,46.00096,11.331488,39
SHAPE00028,46.000954,11.331299,40
SHAPE00028,46.000946,11.330944,41
SHAPE00028,46.000935,11.330814,42
SHAPE00028,46.000927,11.330721,43
SHAPE00028,46.000927,11.330397,44
SHAPE00028,46.000927,11.330338,45
SHAPE00028,46.00093,11.330259,46
SHAPE00028,46.00093,11.330139,47
SHAPE00028,46.00097,11.329882,48
SHAPE00028,46.000942,11.329804,49
SHAPE00028,46.000908,11.329764,50
SHAPE00028,46.000908,11.329764,51
SHAPE00028,46.000893,11.329745,52
SHAPE00028,46.00082,11.329693,53
SHAPE00028,46.000668,11.329603,54
SHAPE00028,46.00056,11.32948,55
SHAPE00028,46.00053,11.329349,56
SHAPE00028,46.000523,11.329184,57
SHAPE00028,46.00054,11.328919,58
SHAPE00028,46.0006,11.328565,59
SHAPE00028,46.000656,11.328307,60
SHAPE00028,46.000706,11.328014,61
SHAPE00028,46.000736,11.32774,62
SHAPE00028,46.000763,11.327513,63
SHAPE00028,46.000748,11.327369,64
SHAPE00028,46.000694,11.327282,65
SHAPE00028,46.000618,11.327241,66
SHAPE00028,46.00056,11.327207,67
SHAPE00028,46.000496,11.327249,68
SHAPE00028,46.00029,11.327229,69
SHAPE00028,46.00007,11.327251,70
SHAPE00028,45.99986,11.327321,71
SHAPE00028,45.999596,11.327442,72
SHAPE00028,45.999332,11.327473,73
SHAPE00028,45.999237,11.32746,74
SHAPE00028,45.99921,11.327435,75
SHAPE00028,45.999184,11.327412,76
SHAPE00028,45.999153,11.327305,77
SHAPE00028,45.999165,11.327068,78
SHAPE00028,45.999195,11.326563,79
SHAPE00028,45.999283,11.325537,80
SHAPE00028,45.99931,11.325088,81
SHAPE00028,45.999348,11.324865,82
SHAPE00028,45.999405,11.324628,83
SHAPE00028,45.99951,11.324314,84
SHAPE00028,45.99974,11.323647,85
SHAPE00028,45.99984,11.323274,86
SHAPE00028,45.999935,11.322949,87
SHAPE00028,45.999813,11.322917,88
SHAPE00028,45.999565,11.322909,89
SHAPE00028,45.999393,11.322856,90
SHAPE00028,45.999226,11.322772,91
SHAPE00028,45.999004,11.322582,92
SHAPE00028,45.998863,11.322481,93
SHAPE00028,45.998302,11.322156,94
SHAPE00028,45.998123,11.322073,95
SHAPE00028,45.997707,11.321878,96
SHAPE00028,45.997547,11.321892,97
SHAPE00028,45.99731,11.321924,98
SHAPE00028,45.99703,11.321849,99
SHAPE00028,45.9968,11.321755,100
SHAPE00028,45.996758,11.321674,101
SHAPE00028,45.996796,11.321458,102
SHAPE00028,45.99684,11.321216,103
SHAPE00028,45.9969,11.32108,104
SHAPE00028,45.99697,11.321001,105
SHAPE00028,45.997044,11.320848,106
SHAPE00028,45.997063,11.320809,107
SHAPE00028,45.997097,11.320611,108
SHAPE00028,45.997158,11.320226,109
SHAPE00028,45.997215,11.319774,110
SHAPE00028,45.997276,11.319459,111
SHAPE00028,45.99735,11.31915,112
SHAPE00028,45.997414,11.318971,113
SHAPE00028,45.997425,11.318926,114
SHAPE00028,45.99745,11.318806,115
SHAPE00028,45.997475,11.318654,116
SHAPE00028,45.997482,11.318465,117
SHAPE00028,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE00028,45.997562,11.318318,119
SHAPE00028,45.997677,11.3182,120
SHAPE00028,45.997677,11.3182,121
SHAPE00028,45.997562,11.318318,122
SHAPE00028,45.99749,11.318391,123
SHAPE00028,45.997387,11.318512,124
SHAPE00028,45.997284,11.318598,125
SHAPE00028,45.99717,11.318651,126
SHAPE00028,45.99708,11.318673,127
SHAPE00028,45.996967,11.318671,128
SHAPE00028,45.996597,11.318645,129
SHAPE00028,45.996437,11.318686,130
SHAPE00028,45.99634,11.318737,131
SHAPE00028,45.995895,11.319004,132
SHAPE00028,45.99587,11.319018,133
SHAPE00028,45.995842,11.319034,134
SHAPE00028,45.995663,11.319138,135
SHAPE00028,45.995594,11.319186,136
SHAPE00028,45.99548,11.319333,137
SHAPE00028,45.99548,11.319333,138
SHAPE00028,45.99538,11.319462,139
SHAPE00028,45.9953,11.319643,140
SHAPE00028,45.99521,11.319733,141
SHAPE00028,45.995068,11.319794,142
SHAPE00028,45.994823,11.319815,143
SHAPE00028,45.99479,11.319818,144
SHAPE00028,45.99434,11.319861,145
SHAPE00028,45.994278,11.319868,146
SHAPE00028,45.993767,11.319908,147
SHAPE00028,45.99374,11.319907,148
SHAPE00028,45.99312,11.319869,149
SHAPE00028,45.992687,11.319842,150
SHAPE00028,45.992558,11.319885,151
SHAPE00028,45.992443,11.320044,152
SHAPE00028,45.992397,11.320235,153
SHAPE00028,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE00028,45.992348,11.320719,155
SHAPE00028,45.992344,11.320754,156
SHAPE00028,45.992344,11.320754,157
SHAPE00028,45.992348,11.320719,158
SHAPE00028,45.992374,11.320446,159
SHAPE00028,45.992397,11.320235,160
SHAPE00028,45.992443,11.320044,161
SHAPE00028,45.992558,11.319885,162
SHAPE00028,45.992687,11.319842,163
SHAPE00028,45.99312,11.319869,164
SHAPE00028,45.99374,11.319907,165
SHAPE00028,45.993767,11.319908,166
SHAPE00028,45.994278,11.319868,167
SHAPE00028,45.99434,11.319861,168
SHAPE00028,45.99479,11.319818,169
SHAPE00028,45.994823,11.319815,170
SHAPE00028,45.995068,11.319794,171
SHAPE00028,45.99521,11.319733,172
SHAPE00028,45.9953,11.319643,173
SHAPE00028,45.99538,11.319462,174
SHAPE00028,45.995594,11.319186,175
SHAPE00028,45.995663,11.319138,176
SHAPE00028,45.995842,11.319034,177
SHAPE00028,45.99587,11.319018,178
SHAPE00028,45.995895,11.319004,179
SHAPE00028,45.99634,11.318737,180
SHAPE00028,45.996437,11.318686,181
SHAPE00028,45.996597,11.318645,182
SHAPE00028,45.996967,11.318671,183
SHAPE00028,45.99708,11.318673,184
SHAPE00028,45.99717,11.318651,185
SHAPE00028,45.997284,11.318598,186
SHAPE00028,45.997387,11.318512,187
SHAPE00028,45.99749,11.318391,188
SHAPE00028,45.997562,11.318318,189
SHAPE00028,45.99773,11.318145,190
SHAPE00028,45.997936,11.317948,191
SHAPE00028,45.998028,11.317847,192
SHAPE00028,45.9981,11.317708,193
SHAPE00028,45.998142,11.317564,194
SHAPE00028,45.998165,11.317376,195
SHAPE00028,45.998184,11.317135,196
SHAPE00028,45.99821,11.316916,197
SHAPE00028,45.99827,11.316634,198
SHAPE00028,45.99833,11.316448,199
SHAPE00028,45.998486,11.316145,200
SHAPE00028,45.99867,11.315766,201
SHAPE00028,45.998817,11.315463,202
SHAPE00028,45.998886,11.315319,203
SHAPE00028,45.999023,11.315095,204
SHAPE00028,45.99904,11.315023,205
SHAPE00028,45.997562,11.315139,206
SHAPE00028,45.99698,11.315184,207
SHAPE00028,45.996674,11.315201,208
SHAPE00028,45.996544,11.315168,209
SHAPE00028,45.99647,11.31512,210
SHAPE00028,45.99632,11.314867,211
SHAPE00028,45.99609,11.314605,212
SHAPE00028,45.995777,11.314351,213
SHAPE00028,45.9953,11.314074,214
SHAPE00028,45.995014,11.313918,215
SHAPE00028,45.994835,11.313736,216
SHAPE00028,45.994602,11.313337,217
SHAPE00028,45.994396,11.312841,218
SHAPE00028,45.99396,11.311826,219
SHAPE00028,45.993744,11.311536,220
SHAPE00028,45.993687,11.31147,221
SHAPE00028,45.993587,11.311439,222
SHAPE00028,45.993443,11.311463,223
SHAPE00028,45.993298,11.311632,224
SHAPE00028,45.99311,11.311903,225
SHAPE00028,45.99311,11.311903,226
SHAPE00028,45.99308,11.311946,227
SHAPE00028,45.992996,11.312104,228
SHAPE00028,45.99279,11.312334,229
SHAPE00028,45.992634,11.312564,230
SHAPE00028,45.992527,11.312844,231
SHAPE00028,45.9925,11.312914,232
SHAPE00028,45.992413,11.313262,233
SHAPE00028,45.99239,11.31335,234
SHAPE00028,45.992184,11.313616,235
SHAPE00028,45.992146,11.313667,236
SHAPE00028,45.9921,11.313728,237
SHAPE00028,45.992065,11.313773,238
SHAPE00028,45.99186,11.314402,239
SHAPE00028,45.991604,11.315115,240
SHAPE00028,45.991577,11.315112,241
SHAPE00028,45.991577,11.315112,242
SHAPE00028,45.990814,11.315042,243
SHAPE00028,45.989994,11.315015,244
SHAPE00028,45.990017,11.314764,245
SHAPE00028,45.990025,11.314252,246
SHAPE00028,45.989933,11.313855,247
SHAPE00028,45.98991,11.313389,248
SHAPE00028,45.989746,11.312825,249
SHAPE00028,45.989693,11.31257,250
SHAPE00028,45.98971,11.312431,251
SHAPE00028,45.989643,11.312339,252
SHAPE00028,45.9895,11.311646,253
SHAPE00028,45.989483,11.311574,254
SHAPE00028,45.989483,11.311517,255
SHAPE00028,45.989483,11.311517,256
SHAPE00028,45.989487,11.311057,257
SHAPE00028,45.989517,11.310781,258
SHAPE00028,45.989704,11.310011,259
SHAPE00028,45.989803,11.309518,260
SHAPE00028,45.989838,11.309333,261
SHAPE00028,45.98998,11.308742,262
SHAPE00028,45.99016,11.308045,263
SHAPE00028,45.990337,11.3072,264
SHAPE00028,45.990414,11.306795,265
SHAPE00028,45.99043,11.306368,266
SHAPE00028,45.990448,11.306033,267
SHAPE00028,45.990482,11.305846,268
SHAPE00028,45.99051,11.305652,269
SHAPE00028,45.99055,11.305555,270
SHAPE00028,45.990723,11.305166,271
SHAPE00028,45.990795,11.304892,272
SHAPE00028,45.990833,11.304792,273
SHAPE00028,45.990948,11.304505,274
SHAPE00028,45.99103,11.304205,275
SHAPE00028,45.991062,11.303701,276
SHAPE00028,45.99107,11.303198,277
SHAPE00028,45.99107,11.303147,278
SHAPE00028,45.99107,11.303013,279
SHAPE00028,45.99107,11.303013,280
SHAPE00028,45.991074,11.302784,281
SHAPE00028,45.991077,11.302571,282
SHAPE00028,45.99113,11.302042,283
SHAPE00028,45.99114,11.30194,284
SHAPE00028,45.99115,11.301497,285
SHAPE00028,45.99116,11.301458,286
SHAPE00028,45.991207,11.301284,287
SHAPE00028,45.991325,11.301108,288
SHAPE00028,45.991405,11.301,289
SHAPE00028,45.991394,11.30087,290
SHAPE00028,45.991196,11.300215,291
SHAPE00028,45.991196,11.300215,292
SHAPE00028,45.991188,11.30019,293
SHAPE00028,45.990894,11.300371,294
SHAPE00028,45.990856,11.300389,295
SHAPE00028,45.99055,11.30052,296
SHAPE00028,45.99026,11.300622,297
SHAPE00028,45.990185,11.300649,298
SHAPE00028,45.99002,11.300708,299
SHAPE00028,45.989914,11.300746,300
SHAPE00028,45.98977,11.300786,301
SHAPE00028,45.98972,11.300799,302
SHAPE00028,45.98936,11.30086,303
SHAPE00028,45.989292,11.300872,304
SHAPE00028,45.98902,11.300902,305
SHAPE00028,45.98902,11.300902,306
SHAPE00028,45.989292,11.300872,307
SHAPE00028,45.98936,11.30086,308
SHAPE00028,45.98972,11.300799,309
SHAPE00028,45.98977,11.300786,310
SHAPE00028,45.989914,11.300746,311
SHAPE00028,45.99002,11.300708,312
SHAPE00028,45.990185,11.300649,313
SHAPE00028,45.99026,11.300622,314
SHAPE00028,45.99055,11.30052,315
SHAPE00028,45.990856,11.300389,316
SHAPE00028,45.990894,11.300371,317
SHAPE00028,45.991188,11.30019,318
SHAPE00028,45.991894,11.299732,319
SHAPE00028,45.99192,11.299716,320
SHAPE00028,45.99231,11.299464,321
SHAPE00028,45.992504,11.299348,322
SHAPE00028,45.99328,11.298882,323
SHAPE00028,45.993347,11.298833,324
SHAPE00028,45.993584,11.298662,325
SHAPE00028,45.993652,11.298615,326
SHAPE00028,45.993774,11.298541,327
SHAPE00028,45.99398,11.298417,328
SHAPE00028,45.994343,11.298245,329
SHAPE00028,45.994637,11.298082,330
SHAPE00028,45.99487,11.297928,331
SHAPE00028,45.99507,11.297808,332
SHAPE00028,45.995358,11.297627,333
SHAPE00028,45.9956,11.297558,334
SHAPE00028,45.995872,11.2975,335
SHAPE00028,45.996033,11.297474,336
SHAPE00028,45.99655,11.297432,337
SHAPE00028,45.996983,11.297428,338
SHAPE00028,45.997128,11.297469,339
SHAPE00028,45.997303,11.297537,340
SHAPE00028,45.997585,11.297647,341
SHAPE00028,45.99789,11.2977,342
SHAPE00028,45.998756,11.297937,343
SHAPE00028,45.99892,11.298052,344
SHAPE00028,45.999027,11.298139,345
SHAPE00028,45.99925,11.298271,346
SHAPE00028,45.999435,11.29839,347
SHAPE00028,46.000183,11.298784,348
SHAPE00028,46.00051,11.298951,349
SHAPE00028,46.000984,11.299123,350
SHAPE00028,46.001644,11.299237,351
SHAPE00028,46.001865,11.299287,352
SHAPE00028,46.001907,11.299298,353
SHAPE00028,46.002003,11.299327,354
SHAPE00028,46.00212,11.299365,355
SHAPE00028,46.002586,11.299521,356
SHAPE00028,46.002754,11.299573,357
SHAPE00028,46.00285,11.299604,358
SHAPE00028,46.003075,11.299683,359
SHAPE00028,46.003124,11.299708,360
SHAPE00028,46.003345,11.299779,361
SHAPE00028,46.003387,11.299793,362
SHAPE00028,46.004364,11.30014,363
SHAPE00028,46.004467,11.300193,364
SHAPE00028,46.00472,11.300305,365
SHAPE00028,46.004784,11.300337,366
SHAPE00028,46.005005,11.300425,367
SHAPE00028,46.005695,11.300708,368
SHAPE00028,46.00598,11.300865,369
SHAPE00028,46.006157,11.300961,370
SHAPE00028,46.00628,11.301035,371
SHAPE00028,46.00672,11.301315,372
SHAPE00028,46.006947,11.301478,373
SHAPE00028,46.007034,11.301556,374
SHAPE00028,46.00707,11.301531,375
SHAPE00028,46.007282,11.301381,376
SHAPE00028,46.00781,11.301094,377
SHAPE00028,46.008038,11.300988,378
SHAPE00028,46.008114,11.300948,379
SHAPE00028,46.008236,11.300943,380
SHAPE00028,46.008335,11.300959,381
SHAPE00028,46.00843,11.300995,382
SHAPE00028,46.00848,11.300985,383
SHAPE00028,46.008514,11.300953,384
SHAPE00028,46.008553,11.300874,385
SHAPE00028,46.008656,11.300616,386
SHAPE00028,46.008816,11.300215,387
SHAPE00028,46.009,11.29982,388
SHAPE00028,46.009274,11.300026,389
SHAPE00028,46.00952,11.30022,390
SHAPE00028,46.010017,11.299169,391
SHAPE00028,46.010036,11.299128,392
SHAPE00029,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE00029,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE00029,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE00029,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE00029,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE00029,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE00029,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE00029,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE00029,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE00029,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE00029,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE00029,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE00029,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE00029,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE00029,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE00029,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE00029,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE00029,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE00029,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE00029,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE00029,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE00029,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE00029,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE00029,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE00029,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE00029,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE00029,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE00029,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE00029,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE00029,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE00029,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE00029,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE00029,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE00029,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE00029,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE00029,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE00029,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE00029,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE00029,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE00029,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE00029,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE00029,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE00029,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE00029,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE00029,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE00029,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE00029,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE00029,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE00029,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE00029,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE00029,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE00029,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE00029,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE00029,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE00029,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE00029,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE00029,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE00029,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE00029,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE00029,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE00029,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE00029,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE00029,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE00029,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE00029,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE00029,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE00029,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE00029,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE00029,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE00029,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE00029,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE00029,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE00029,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE00029,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE00029,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE00029,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE00029,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE00029,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE00029,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE00029,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE00029,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE00029,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE00029,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE00029,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE00029,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE00029,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE00029,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE00029,46.20749,11.128407,88
SHAPE00029,46.20756,11.128454,89
SHAPE00029,46.207638,11.128478,90
SHAPE00029,46.207672,11.128465,91
SHAPE00029,46.20769,11.128422,92
SHAPE00029,46.207737,11.128274,93
SHAPE00029,46.207745,11.128213,94
SHAPE00029,46.207752,11.128094,95
SHAPE00029,46.207535,11.128083,96
SHAPE00029,46.207436,11.128034,97
SHAPE00029,46.20748,11.127262,98
SHAPE00029,46.20758,11.125243,99
SHAPE00029,46.20762,11.124196,100
SHAPE00029,46.2077,11.122579,101
SHAPE00029,46.207798,11.120478,102
SHAPE00029,46.20783,11.120053,103
SHAPE00029,46.207848,11.119597,104
SHAPE00029,46.207905,11.118434,105
SHAPE00029,46.20795,11.11747,106
SHAPE00029,46.208057,11.115602,107
SHAPE00029,46.20815,11.113963,108
SHAPE00029,46.20821,11.113846,109
SHAPE00029,46.208195,11.113772,110
SHAPE00029,46.20816,11.113454,111
SHAPE00029,46.20817,11.113414,112
SHAPE00029,46.208176,11.113372,113
SHAPE00029,46.208168,11.11333,114
SHAPE00029,46.208187,11.11302,115
SHAPE00029,46.20821,11.112359,116
SHAPE00029,46.208218,11.11226,117
SHAPE00029,46.208225,11.112072,118
SHAPE00029,46.208305,11.110439,119
SHAPE00029,46.20835,11.109496,120
SHAPE00029,46.208355,11.109439,121
SHAPE00029,46.20839,11.108623,122
SHAPE00029,46.208397,11.108532,123
SHAPE00029,46.20843,11.107385,124
SHAPE00029,46.208473,11.106497,125
SHAPE00029,46.208508,11.105861,126
SHAPE00029,46.20861,11.103826,127
SHAPE00029,46.208614,11.10374,128
SHAPE00029,46.20868,11.102564,129
SHAPE00029,46.208694,11.102124,130
SHAPE00029,46.208714,11.101545,131
SHAPE00029,46.208664,11.101194,132
SHAPE00029,46.208706,11.101159,133
SHAPE00029,46.208744,11.101106,134
SHAPE00029,46.208763,11.101038,135
SHAPE00029,46.208767,11.100963,136
SHAPE00029,46.208755,11.100889,137
SHAPE00029,46.20873,11.100826,138
SHAPE00029,46.208687,11.10078,139
SHAPE00029,46.20874,11.100603,140
SHAPE00029,46.20877,11.100079,141
SHAPE00029,46.20879,11.099564,142
SHAPE00029,46.2091,11.099377,143
SHAPE00029,46.209175,11.099339,144
SHAPE00029,46.2093,11.099228,145
SHAPE00029,46.20952,11.098997,146
SHAPE00029,46.20956,11.098946,147
SHAPE00029,46.209644,11.098836,148
SHAPE00029,46.20981,11.098625,149
SHAPE00029,46.20999,11.098352,150
SHAPE00029,46.210155,11.09818,151
SHAPE00029,46.210205,11.098136,152
SHAPE00029,46.210297,11.098075,153
SHAPE00029,46.210266,11.097969,154
SHAPE00029,46.209938,11.09666,155
SHAPE00029,46.210087,11.096541,156
SHAPE00029,46.210365,11.096332,157
SHAPE00029,46.210526,11.096109,158
SHAPE00029,46.210693,11.095865,159
SHAPE00029,46.210896,11.09557,160
SHAPE00029,46.211224,11.095074,161
SHAPE00029,46.211376,11.094922,162
SHAPE00029,46.21156,11.09482,163
SHAPE00029,46.211624,11.09477,164
SHAPE00029,46.21157,11.094526,165
SHAPE00029,46.21166,11.094357,166
SHAPE00029,46.211823,11.094151,167
SHAPE00029,46.211857,11.094105,168
SHAPE00029,46.212082,11.093802,169
SHAPE00029,46.2121,11.093776,170
SHAPE00029,46.212486,11.093256,171
SHAPE00029,46.212704,11.093617,172
SHAPE00029,46.212887,11.093887,173
SHAPE00029,46.212906,11.093917,174
SHAPE00029,46.21333,11.093384,175
SHAPE00029,46.213356,11.093357,176
SHAPE00029,46.213364,11.093349,177
SHAPE00030,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00030,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00030,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00030,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00030,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00030,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00030,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00030,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00030,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00030,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00030,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00030,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00030,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00030,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00030,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00030,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00030,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00030,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00030,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00030,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00030,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00030,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00030,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00030,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00030,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00030,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00030,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00030,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00030,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00030,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00030,46.051464,11.456464,31
SHAPE00030,46.051464,11.456464,32
SHAPE00030,46.05146,11.456435,33
SHAPE00030,46.05136,11.456459,34
SHAPE00030,46.051346,11.456462,35
SHAPE00030,46.051292,11.456476,36
SHAPE00030,46.05127,11.456483,37
SHAPE00030,46.050896,11.456598,38
SHAPE00030,46.050774,11.456636,39
SHAPE00030,46.050716,11.456655,40
SHAPE00030,46.050606,11.456683,41
SHAPE00030,46.05036,11.456751,42
SHAPE00030,46.050323,11.456762,43
SHAPE00030,46.05027,11.456779,44
SHAPE00030,46.05022,11.456808,45
SHAPE00030,46.050163,11.456851,46
SHAPE00030,46.050114,11.456897,47
SHAPE00030,46.05005,11.456964,48
SHAPE00030,46.05002,11.456999,49
SHAPE00030,46.049908,11.457149,50
SHAPE00030,46.049892,11.45717,51
SHAPE00030,46.04986,11.457214,52
SHAPE00030,46.0498,11.45729,53
SHAPE00030,46.049744,11.457351,54
SHAPE00030,46.04972,11.457374,55
SHAPE00030,46.049667,11.457422,56
SHAPE00030,46.049652,11.457438,57
SHAPE00030,46.049625,11.457459,58
SHAPE00030,46.04959,11.457488,59
SHAPE00030,46.049515,11.457552,60
SHAPE00030,46.04934,11.457706,61
SHAPE00030,46.049316,11.457726,62
SHAPE00030,46.049183,11.457844,63
SHAPE00030,46.049065,11.45794,64
SHAPE00030,46.048855,11.458121,65
SHAPE00030,46.0488,11.458173,66
SHAPE00030,46.048515,11.458425,67
SHAPE00030,46.048477,11.458471,68
SHAPE00030,46.048443,11.458529,69
SHAPE00030,46.048203,11.458892,70
SHAPE00030,46.04818,11.458927,71
SHAPE00030,46.048004,11.45919,72
SHAPE00030,46.047874,11.459388,73
SHAPE00030,46.04769,11.45966,74
SHAPE00030,46.04762,11.459771,75
SHAPE00030,46.047573,11.459834,76
SHAPE00030,46.04753,11.45988,77
SHAPE00030,46.04748,11.459922,78
SHAPE00030,46.047432,11.459958,79
SHAPE00030,46.047382,11.459984,80
SHAPE00030,46.047337,11.460009,81
SHAPE00030,46.047276,11.460031,82
SHAPE00030,46.047127,11.460052,83
SHAPE00030,46.046825,11.460088,84
SHAPE00030,46.046688,11.460104,85
SHAPE00030,46.046486,11.460129,86
SHAPE00030,46.046337,11.460157,87
SHAPE00030,46.045883,11.460299,88
SHAPE00030,46.045593,11.460386,89
SHAPE00030,46.045143,11.46053,90
SHAPE00030,46.04494,11.460608,91
SHAPE00030,46.04488,11.460632,92
SHAPE00030,46.044636,11.460679,93
SHAPE00030,46.044315,11.460684,94
SHAPE00030,46.044315,11.460684,95
SHAPE00030,46.04424,11.460685,96
SHAPE00030,46.044014,11.460689,97
SHAPE00030,46.043934,11.460684,98
SHAPE00030,46.04356,11.46066,99
SHAPE00030,46.04316,11.460635,100
SHAPE00030,46.042953,11.46057,101
SHAPE00030,46.0426,11.46046,102
SHAPE00030,46.042465,11.460438,103
SHAPE00030,46.042282,11.460406,104
SHAPE00030,46.042015,11.460381,105
SHAPE00030,46.041977,11.460377,106
SHAPE00030,46.041813,11.460362,107
SHAPE00030,46.041756,11.460352,108
SHAPE00030,46.041702,11.460332,109
SHAPE00030,46.04158,11.460246,110
SHAPE00030,46.04158,11.460246,111
SHAPE00030,46.041553,11.460274,112
SHAPE00030,46.041508,11.460323,113
SHAPE00030,46.04145,11.460377,114
SHAPE00030,46.041374,11.460458,115
SHAPE00030,46.041344,11.460502,116
SHAPE00030,46.041317,11.460544,117
SHAPE00030,46.041313,11.46056,118
SHAPE00030,46.04121,11.46093,119
SHAPE00030,46.041206,11.460952,120
SHAPE00030,46.0412,11.460982,121
SHAPE00030,46.041187,11.46104,122
SHAPE00030,46.041172,11.461143,123
SHAPE00030,46.04116,11.461265,124
SHAPE00030,46.041145,11.461509,125
SHAPE00030,46.04115,11.461572,126
SHAPE00030,46.041153,11.461638,127
SHAPE00030,46.041225,11.462179,128
SHAPE00030,46.041237,11.462271,129
SHAPE00030,46.04127,11.462501,130
SHAPE00030,46.041275,11.462605,131
SHAPE00030,46.041275,11.462708,132
SHAPE00030,46.04127,11.462784,133
SHAPE00030,46.041264,11.462857,134
SHAPE00030,46.041218,11.463025,135
SHAPE00030,46.041153,11.46324,136
SHAPE00030,46.04113,11.463306,137
SHAPE00030,46.041115,11.463352,138
SHAPE00030,46.04099,11.463633,139
SHAPE00030,46.04088,11.463836,140
SHAPE00030,46.040836,11.463914,141
SHAPE00030,46.04076,11.464143,142
SHAPE00031,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE00031,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE00031,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE00031,46.295086,10.686514,4
SHAPE00031,46.295128,10.686542,5
SHAPE00031,46.29538,10.686731,6
SHAPE00031,46.295444,10.686817,7
SHAPE00031,46.295506,10.686961,8
SHAPE00031,46.295635,10.687275,9
SHAPE00031,46.295837,10.687676,10
SHAPE00031,46.296135,10.688036,11
SHAPE00031,46.29643,10.688401,12
SHAPE00031,46.29649,10.688551,13
SHAPE00031,46.2965,10.688581,14
SHAPE00031,46.296715,10.689119,15
SHAPE00031,46.296722,10.689142,16
SHAPE00031,46.296722,10.689142,17
SHAPE00031,46.297115,10.690203,18
SHAPE00031,46.297256,10.690661,19
SHAPE00031,46.29726,10.690847,20
SHAPE00031,46.29725,10.691017,21
SHAPE00031,46.297234,10.691125,22
SHAPE00031,46.297207,10.691233,23
SHAPE00031,46.297153,10.691403,24
SHAPE00031,46.296974,10.691754,25
SHAPE00031,46.29687,10.692061,26
SHAPE00031,46.29683,10.692371,27
SHAPE00031,46.296844,10.692672,28
SHAPE00031,46.296906,10.693241,29
SHAPE00031,46.296932,10.693496,30
SHAPE00031,46.29699,10.693979,31
SHAPE00031,46.297005,10.694098,32
SHAPE00031,46.29706,10.69441,33
SHAPE00031,46.297073,10.694496,34
SHAPE00031,46.297085,10.694557,35
SHAPE00031,46.297115,10.694744,36
SHAPE00031,46.29728,10.695231,37
SHAPE00031,46.29756,10.695793,38
SHAPE00031,46.29756,10.695793,39
SHAPE00031,46.297737,10.696145,40
SHAPE00031,46.29781,10.696265,41
SHAPE00031,46.297974,10.696534,42
SHAPE00031,46.298634,10.697317,43
SHAPE00031,46.29891,10.697659,44
SHAPE00031,46.299194,10.697989,45
SHAPE00031,46.29943,10.698526,46
SHAPE00031,46.29953,10.699105,47
SHAPE00031,46.29953,10.699105,48
SHAPE00031,46.299522,10.699713,49
SHAPE00031,46.2995,10.699914,50
SHAPE00031,46.299484,10.700036,51
SHAPE00031,46.299423,10.700575,52
SHAPE00031,46.299408,10.70089,53
SHAPE00031,46.29941,10.701068,54
SHAPE00031,46.299484,10.701231,55
SHAPE00031,46.299618,10.701418,56
SHAPE00031,46.29967,10.701536,57
SHAPE00031,46.299683,10.701577,58
SHAPE00031,46.299675,10.701744,59
SHAPE00031,46.299576,10.702069,60
SHAPE00031,46.299484,10.702312,61
SHAPE00031,46.29948,10.702506,62
SHAPE00031,46.29957,10.702826,63
SHAPE00031,46.2999,10.703592,64
SHAPE00031,46.300163,10.704246,65
SHAPE00031,46.300423,10.704888,66
SHAPE00031,46.300602,10.705437,67
SHAPE00031,46.30096,10.706885,68
SHAPE00031,46.301414,10.708632,69
SHAPE00031,46.301804,10.709974,70
SHAPE00031,46.301926,10.710266,71
SHAPE00031,46.303215,10.712639,72
SHAPE00031,46.303368,10.713031,73
SHAPE00031,46.303715,10.714995,74
SHAPE00031,46.304012,10.716857,75
SHAPE00031,46.305138,10.72039,76
SHAPE00031,46.305286,10.720792,77
SHAPE00031,46.305534,10.721243,78
SHAPE00031,46.306957,10.723979,79
SHAPE00031,46.30718,10.724747,80
SHAPE00031,46.30736,10.725122,81
SHAPE00031,46.307526,10.725395,82
SHAPE00031,46.307613,10.725724,83
SHAPE00031,46.307648,10.72598,84
SHAPE00031,46.307632,10.726327,85
SHAPE00031,46.30759,10.726755,86
SHAPE00031,46.30763,10.727035,87
SHAPE00031,46.307983,10.727725,88
SHAPE00031,46.308033,10.727864,89
SHAPE00031,46.308125,10.728258,90
SHAPE00031,46.308178,10.728618,91
SHAPE00031,46.30828,10.729092,92
SHAPE00031,46.308357,10.729198,93
SHAPE00031,46.308617,10.72935,94
SHAPE00031,46.308834,10.729609,95
SHAPE00031,46.30897,10.729646,96
SHAPE00031,46.309128,10.729581,97
SHAPE00031,46.30923,10.729593,98
SHAPE00031,46.3093,10.729601,99
SHAPE00031,46.309593,10.729634,100
SHAPE00031,46.309864,10.729723,101
SHAPE00031,46.31002,10.729809,102
SHAPE00031,46.310165,10.72993,103
SHAPE00031,46.310326,10.730166,104
SHAPE00031,46.31039,10.730303,105
SHAPE00031,46.31052,10.730626,106
SHAPE00031,46.31089,10.73157,107
SHAPE00031,46.31102,10.731455,108
SHAPE00032,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00032,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00032,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00032,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00032,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00032,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00032,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00032,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00032,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00032,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00032,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00032,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00032,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00032,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00032,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00032,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00032,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00032,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00032,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00032,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00032,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00032,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00032,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00032,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00032,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00032,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00032,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00032,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00032,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00032,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00032,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00032,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00032,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00032,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00032,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00032,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00032,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00032,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00032,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00032,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00032,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00032,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00032,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00032,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00032,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00032,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00032,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00032,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00032,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00032,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00032,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00032,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00032,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00032,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00032,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00032,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00032,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00032,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00032,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00032,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00032,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00032,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00032,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00032,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00032,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00032,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00032,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00032,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00032,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00032,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00032,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00032,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00032,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00032,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00032,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00032,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00032,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00032,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00032,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00032,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00032,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00032,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00032,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00032,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00032,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00032,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00032,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00032,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00032,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00032,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00032,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00032,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00032,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00032,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00032,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00032,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00032,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00032,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00032,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00032,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00032,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00032,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00032,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00032,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00032,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00032,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00032,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00032,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00032,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00032,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00032,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00032,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00032,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00032,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00032,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00032,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00032,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00032,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00032,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00032,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00032,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00032,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00032,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00032,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00032,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00032,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00032,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00032,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00032,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00032,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00032,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00032,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00032,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00032,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00032,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00032,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00032,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00032,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00032,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00032,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00032,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00032,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00032,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00032,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00032,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00032,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00032,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00032,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00032,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00032,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00032,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00032,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00032,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00032,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00032,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00032,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00032,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00032,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00032,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00032,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00032,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00032,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00032,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00032,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00032,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00032,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00032,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00032,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00032,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00032,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00032,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00032,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE00032,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE00032,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE00032,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE00032,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE00032,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE00032,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE00032,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE00032,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE00032,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE00032,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE00032,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE00032,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE00032,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE00032,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE00032,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE00032,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE00032,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE00032,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE00032,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE00032,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE00032,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE00032,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE00032,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE00032,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE00032,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE00032,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE00032,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE00032,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE00032,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE00032,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE00032,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE00032,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE00032,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE00032,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE00032,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE00032,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE00032,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE00032,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE00032,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE00032,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE00032,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE00032,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE00032,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE00032,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE00032,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE00032,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE00032,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE00032,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE00032,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE00032,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE00032,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE00032,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE00032,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE00032,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE00032,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE00032,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE00032,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE00032,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE00032,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE00032,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE00032,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE00032,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE00032,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE00032,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE00032,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE00032,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE00032,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE00032,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE00032,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE00032,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE00032,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE00032,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE00032,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE00032,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE00032,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE00032,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE00032,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE00032,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE00032,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE00032,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE00032,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE00032,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE00032,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE00032,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE00032,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE00032,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE00032,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE00032,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE00032,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE00032,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE00032,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE00032,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE00032,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE00032,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE00032,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE00032,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE00032,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE00032,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE00032,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE00032,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE00032,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE00032,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE00032,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE00032,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE00032,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE00032,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE00032,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE00032,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE00032,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE00032,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE00032,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE00032,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE00032,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE00032,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE00032,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE00032,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE00032,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE00032,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE00032,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE00032,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE00032,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE00032,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE00032,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE00032,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE00032,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE00032,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE00032,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE00032,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE00032,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE00032,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE00032,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE00032,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE00032,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE00032,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE00032,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE00032,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE00032,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE00032,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE00032,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE00032,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE00032,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE00032,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE00032,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE00032,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE00032,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE00032,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE00032,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE00032,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE00032,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE00032,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE00032,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE00032,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE00032,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE00032,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE00032,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE00032,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE00032,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE00032,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE00032,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE00032,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE00032,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE00032,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE00032,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE00032,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE00032,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE00032,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE00032,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE00032,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE00032,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE00032,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE00032,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE00032,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE00032,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE00032,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE00032,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE00032,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE00032,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE00032,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE00032,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE00032,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE00032,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE00032,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE00032,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE00032,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE00032,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE00032,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE00032,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE00032,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE00032,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE00032,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE00032,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE00032,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE00032,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE00032,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE00032,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE00032,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE00032,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE00032,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE00032,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE00032,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE00032,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE00032,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE00032,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE00032,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE00032,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE00032,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE00032,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE00032,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE00032,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE00032,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE00032,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE00032,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE00032,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE00032,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE00032,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE00032,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE00032,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE00032,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE00032,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE00032,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE00032,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE00032,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE00032,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE00032,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE00032,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE00032,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE00032,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE00032,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE00032,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE00032,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE00032,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE00032,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE00032,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE00032,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE00032,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE00032,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE00032,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE00032,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE00032,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE00032,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE00032,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE00032,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE00032,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE00032,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE00032,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE00032,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE00032,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE00032,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE00032,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE00032,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE00032,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE00032,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE00032,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE00032,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE00032,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE00032,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE00032,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE00032,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE00032,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE00032,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE00032,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE00032,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE00032,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE00032,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE00032,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE00032,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE00032,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE00032,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE00032,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE00032,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE00032,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE00032,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE00032,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE00032,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE00032,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE00032,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE00032,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE00032,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE00032,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE00032,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE00032,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE00032,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE00032,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE00032,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE00032,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE00032,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE00032,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE00032,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE00032,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE00032,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE00032,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE00032,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE00032,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE00032,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE00032,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE00032,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE00032,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE00032,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE00032,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE00032,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE00032,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE00032,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE00032,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE00032,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE00032,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE00032,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE00032,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE00032,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE00032,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE00032,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE00032,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE00032,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE00032,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE00032,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE00032,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE00032,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE00032,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE00032,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE00032,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE00032,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE00032,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE00032,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE00032,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE00032,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE00032,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE00032,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE00032,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE00032,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE00032,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE00032,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE00032,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE00032,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE00032,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE00032,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE00032,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE00032,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE00032,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE00032,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE00032,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE00032,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE00032,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE00032,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE00032,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE00032,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE00032,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE00032,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE00032,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE00032,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE00032,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE00032,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE00032,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE00032,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE00032,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE00032,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE00032,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE00032,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE00032,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE00032,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE00032,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE00032,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE00032,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE00032,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE00032,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE00032,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE00032,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE00032,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE00032,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE00032,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE00032,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE00032,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE00032,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE00032,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE00032,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE00032,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE00032,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE00032,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE00032,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE00032,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE00032,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE00032,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE00032,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE00032,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE00032,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE00032,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE00032,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE00032,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE00032,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE00032,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE00032,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE00032,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE00032,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE00032,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE00032,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE00032,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE00032,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE00032,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE00032,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE00032,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE00032,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE00032,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE00032,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE00032,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE00032,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE00032,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE00032,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE00032,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE00032,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE00032,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE00032,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE00032,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE00032,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE00032,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE00032,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE00032,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE00032,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE00032,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE00032,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE00032,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE00032,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE00032,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE00032,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE00032,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE00032,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE00032,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE00032,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE00032,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE00032,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE00032,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE00032,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE00032,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE00032,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE00032,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE00032,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE00032,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE00032,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE00032,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE00032,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE00032,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE00032,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE00032,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE00032,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE00032,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE00032,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE00032,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE00032,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE00032,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE00032,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE00032,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE00032,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE00032,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE00032,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE00032,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE00032,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE00032,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE00032,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE00032,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE00032,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE00032,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE00032,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE00032,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE00032,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE00032,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE00032,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE00032,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE00032,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE00032,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE00032,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE00032,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE00032,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE00032,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE00032,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE00032,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE00032,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE00032,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE00032,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE00032,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE00032,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE00032,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE00032,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE00032,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE00032,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE00032,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE00032,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE00032,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE00032,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE00032,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE00032,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE00032,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE00032,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE00032,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE00032,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE00032,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE00032,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE00032,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE00032,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE00032,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE00032,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE00032,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE00032,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE00032,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE00032,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE00032,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE00032,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE00032,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE00032,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE00032,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE00032,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE00032,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE00032,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE00032,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE00032,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE00032,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE00032,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE00032,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE00032,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE00032,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE00032,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE00032,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE00032,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE00032,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE00032,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE00032,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE00032,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE00032,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE00032,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE00032,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE00032,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE00032,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE00032,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE00032,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE00032,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE00032,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE00032,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE00032,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE00032,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE00032,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE00032,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE00032,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE00032,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE00032,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE00032,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE00032,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE00032,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE00032,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE00032,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE00032,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE00032,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE00032,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE00032,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE00032,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE00032,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE00032,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE00032,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE00032,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE00032,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE00032,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE00032,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE00032,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE00032,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE00032,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE00032,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE00032,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE00032,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE00032,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE00032,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE00032,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE00032,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE00032,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE00032,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE00032,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE00032,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE00032,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE00032,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE00032,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE00032,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE00032,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE00032,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE00032,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE00032,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE00032,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE00032,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE00032,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE00032,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE00032,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE00032,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE00032,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE00032,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE00032,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE00032,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE00032,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE00032,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE00032,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE00032,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE00032,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE00032,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE00032,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE00032,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE00032,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE00032,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE00032,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE00032,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE00032,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE00032,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE00032,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE00032,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE00032,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE00032,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE00032,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE00032,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE00032,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE00032,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE00032,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE00032,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE00032,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE00032,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE00032,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE00032,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE00032,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE00032,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE00032,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE00032,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE00032,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE00032,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE00032,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE00032,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE00032,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE00032,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE00032,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE00032,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE00032,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE00032,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE00032,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE00032,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE00032,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE00032,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE00032,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE00032,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE00032,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE00032,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE00032,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE00032,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE00032,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE00032,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE00032,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE00032,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE00032,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE00032,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE00032,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE00032,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE00032,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE00032,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE00032,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE00032,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE00032,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE00032,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE00032,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE00032,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE00032,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE00032,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE00032,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE00032,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE00032,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE00032,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE00032,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE00032,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE00032,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE00032,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE00032,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE00032,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE00032,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE00032,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE00032,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE00032,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE00032,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE00032,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE00032,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE00032,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE00032,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE00032,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE00032,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE00032,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE00032,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE00032,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE00032,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE00032,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE00032,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE00032,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE00032,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE00032,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE00032,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE00032,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE00032,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE00032,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE00032,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE00032,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE00032,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE00032,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE00032,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE00032,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE00032,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE00032,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE00032,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE00032,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE00032,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE00032,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE00032,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE00032,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE00032,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE00032,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE00032,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE00032,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE00032,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE00032,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE00032,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE00032,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE00032,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE00032,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE00032,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE00032,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE00032,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE00032,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE00032,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE00032,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE00032,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE00032,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE00032,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE00032,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE00032,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE00032,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE00032,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE00032,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE00032,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE00032,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE00032,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE00032,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE00032,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE00032,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE00032,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE00032,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE00032,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE00032,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE00032,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE00032,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE00032,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE00032,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE00032,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE00032,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE00032,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE00032,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE00032,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE00032,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE00032,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE00032,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE00032,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE00032,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE00032,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE00032,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE00032,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE00032,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE00032,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE00032,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE00032,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE00032,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE00032,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE00032,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE00032,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE00032,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE00032,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE00032,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE00032,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE00032,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE00032,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE00032,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE00032,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE00032,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE00032,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE00032,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE00032,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE00032,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE00032,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE00032,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE00032,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE00032,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE00032,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE00032,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE00032,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE00032,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE00032,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE00032,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE00032,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE00032,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE00032,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE00032,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE00032,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE00032,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE00032,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE00032,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE00032,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE00032,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE00032,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE00032,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE00032,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE00032,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE00032,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE00032,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE00032,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE00032,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE00032,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE00032,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE00032,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE00032,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE00032,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE00032,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE00032,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE00032,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE00032,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE00032,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE00032,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE00032,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE00032,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE00032,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE00032,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE00032,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE00032,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE00032,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE00032,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE00032,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE00032,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE00032,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE00032,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE00032,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE00032,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE00032,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE00032,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE00032,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE00032,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE00032,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE00032,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE00032,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE00032,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE00032,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE00032,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE00032,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE00032,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE00032,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE00032,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE00032,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE00032,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE00032,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE00032,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE00032,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE00032,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE00032,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE00032,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE00032,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE00032,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE00032,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE00032,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE00032,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE00032,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE00032,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE00032,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE00032,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE00032,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE00032,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE00032,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE00032,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE00032,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE00032,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE00032,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE00032,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE00032,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE00032,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE00032,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE00032,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE00032,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE00032,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE00032,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE00032,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE00032,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE00032,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE00032,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE00032,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE00032,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE00032,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE00032,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE00032,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE00032,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE00032,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE00032,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE00032,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE00032,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE00032,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE00032,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE00032,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE00032,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE00032,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE00032,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE00032,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE00032,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE00032,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE00032,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE00032,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE00032,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE00032,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE00032,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE00032,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE00032,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE00032,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE00032,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE00032,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE00032,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE00032,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE00032,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE00032,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE00032,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE00032,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE00032,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE00032,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE00032,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE00032,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE00032,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE00032,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE00032,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE00032,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE00032,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE00032,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE00032,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE00032,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE00032,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE00032,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE00032,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE00032,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE00032,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE00032,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE00032,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE00032,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE00032,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE00032,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE00032,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE00032,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE00032,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE00032,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE00032,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE00032,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE00032,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE00032,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE00032,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE00032,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE00032,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE00032,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE00032,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE00032,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE00032,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE00032,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE00032,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE00032,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE00032,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE00032,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE00032,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE00032,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE00032,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE00032,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE00032,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE00032,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE00032,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE00032,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE00032,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE00032,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE00032,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE00032,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE00032,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE00032,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE00032,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE00032,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE00032,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE00032,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE00032,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE00032,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE00032,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE00032,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE00032,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE00032,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE00032,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE00032,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE00032,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE00032,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE00032,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE00032,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE00032,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE00032,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE00032,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE00032,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE00032,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE00032,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE00032,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE00032,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE00032,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE00032,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE00032,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE00032,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE00032,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE00032,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE00032,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE00032,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE00032,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE00032,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE00032,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE00032,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE00032,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE00032,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE00032,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE00032,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE00032,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE00032,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE00032,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE00032,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE00032,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE00032,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE00032,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE00032,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE00032,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE00032,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE00032,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE00032,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE00032,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE00032,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE00032,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE00032,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE00032,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE00032,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE00032,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE00032,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE00032,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE00032,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE00032,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE00032,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE00032,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE00032,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE00032,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE00032,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE00032,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE00032,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE00032,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE00032,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE00032,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE00032,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE00032,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE00032,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE00032,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE00032,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE00032,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE00032,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE00032,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE00032,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE00032,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE00032,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE00032,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE00032,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE00032,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE00032,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE00032,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE00032,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE00032,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE00032,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE00032,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE00032,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE00032,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE00032,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE00032,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE00032,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE00032,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE00032,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE00032,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE00032,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE00032,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE00032,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE00032,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE00032,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE00032,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE00032,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE00032,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE00032,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE00032,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE00032,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE00032,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE00032,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE00032,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE00032,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE00032,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE00032,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE00032,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE00032,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE00032,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE00032,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE00032,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE00032,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE00032,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE00032,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE00032,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE00032,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE00032,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE00032,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE00032,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE00032,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE00032,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE00032,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE00032,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE00032,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE00032,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE00032,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE00032,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE00032,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE00032,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE00032,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE00032,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE00032,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE00032,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE00032,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE00032,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE00032,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE00032,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE00032,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE00032,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE00032,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE00032,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE00032,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE00032,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE00032,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE00032,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE00032,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE00032,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE00032,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE00032,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE00032,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE00032,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE00032,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE00032,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE00032,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE00032,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE00032,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE00032,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE00032,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE00032,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE00032,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE00032,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE00032,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE00032,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE00032,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE00032,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE00032,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE00032,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE00032,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE00032,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE00032,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE00032,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE00032,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE00032,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE00032,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE00032,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE00032,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE00032,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE00033,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00033,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00033,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00033,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00033,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00033,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00033,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00033,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00033,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00033,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00033,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00033,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00033,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00033,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00033,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00033,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00033,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00033,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00033,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00033,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00033,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00033,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00033,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00033,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00033,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00033,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00033,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00033,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00033,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00033,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00033,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00033,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00033,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00033,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00033,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00033,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00033,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00033,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00033,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00033,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00033,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00033,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00033,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00033,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00033,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00033,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00033,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00033,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00033,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00033,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00033,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00033,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00033,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00033,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00033,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00033,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00033,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00033,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00033,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00033,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00033,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00033,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00033,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00033,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00033,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00033,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00033,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00033,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00033,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00033,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00033,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00033,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00033,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00033,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00033,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00033,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00033,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00033,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00033,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00033,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00033,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00033,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00033,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00033,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00033,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00033,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00033,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00033,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00033,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00033,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00033,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00033,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00033,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00033,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00033,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00033,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00033,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00033,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00033,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00033,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00033,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00033,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00033,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00033,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00033,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00033,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00033,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00033,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00033,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00033,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00033,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00033,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00033,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00033,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00033,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00033,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00033,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00033,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00033,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00033,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00033,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00033,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00033,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00033,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00033,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00033,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00033,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00033,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00033,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00033,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00033,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00033,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00033,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00033,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00033,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00033,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00033,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00033,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00033,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00033,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00033,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00033,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00033,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00033,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00033,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00033,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00033,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00033,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00033,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00033,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00033,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00033,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00033,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00033,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00033,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00033,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00033,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00033,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00033,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00033,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00033,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00033,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00033,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00033,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00033,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00033,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00033,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00033,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00033,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00033,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00033,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00033,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00033,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00033,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00033,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00033,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00033,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00033,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00033,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00033,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00033,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00033,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00033,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00033,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00033,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00033,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00033,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00033,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00033,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00033,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00033,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00033,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00033,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00033,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00033,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00033,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00033,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00033,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00033,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00033,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00033,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00033,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00033,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00033,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00033,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00033,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00033,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00033,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00033,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00033,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00033,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00033,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00033,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00033,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00033,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00033,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00033,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00033,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00033,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00033,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00033,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00033,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00033,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00033,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00033,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00033,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00033,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00033,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00033,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00033,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00033,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00033,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00033,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00033,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00033,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00033,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00033,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00033,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00033,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00033,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00033,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00033,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00033,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00033,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00033,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00033,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00033,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00033,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00033,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00033,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00033,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00033,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00033,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00033,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00033,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00033,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00033,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00033,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00033,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00033,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00033,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00033,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00033,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00033,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00033,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00033,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00033,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00033,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00033,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00033,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00033,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00033,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00033,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00033,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00033,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00033,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00033,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00033,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00033,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00033,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00033,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00033,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00033,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00033,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00033,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00033,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00033,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00033,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00033,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00033,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00033,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00033,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00033,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00033,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00033,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00033,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00033,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00033,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00033,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00033,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00033,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00033,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00033,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00033,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00033,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00033,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00033,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00033,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00033,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00033,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00033,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00033,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00033,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00033,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00033,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00033,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00033,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00033,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00033,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00033,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00033,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00033,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00033,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00033,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00033,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00033,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00033,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00033,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00033,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00033,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00033,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00033,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00033,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00033,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00033,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00033,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00033,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00033,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00033,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00033,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00033,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00033,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00033,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00033,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00033,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00033,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00033,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00033,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00033,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00033,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00033,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00033,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00033,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00033,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00033,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00033,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00033,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00033,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00033,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00033,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00033,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00033,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00033,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00033,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00033,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00033,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00033,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00033,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00033,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00033,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00033,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00033,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00033,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00033,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00033,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00033,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00033,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00033,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00033,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00033,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00033,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00033,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00033,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00033,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00033,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00033,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00033,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00033,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00033,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00033,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00033,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00033,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00033,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00033,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00033,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00033,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00033,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00033,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00033,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00033,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00033,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00033,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00033,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00033,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00033,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00033,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00033,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00033,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00033,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00033,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00033,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00033,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00033,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00033,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00033,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00033,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00033,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00033,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00033,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00033,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00033,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00033,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00033,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00033,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00033,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00033,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00033,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00033,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00033,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00033,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00033,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00033,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00033,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00033,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00033,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00033,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00033,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00033,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00033,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00033,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00033,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00033,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00033,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00033,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00033,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00033,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00033,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00033,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00033,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00033,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00033,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00033,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00033,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00033,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00033,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00033,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00033,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00033,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00033,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00033,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00033,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00033,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00033,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00033,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00033,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00033,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00033,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00033,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00033,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00033,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00033,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00033,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00033,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00033,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00033,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00033,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00033,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00033,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00033,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00033,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00033,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00033,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00033,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00033,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00033,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00033,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00033,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00033,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00033,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00033,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00033,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00033,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00033,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00033,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00033,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00033,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00033,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00033,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00033,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00033,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00033,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00033,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00033,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00033,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00033,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00033,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00033,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00033,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00033,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00033,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00033,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00033,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00033,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00033,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00033,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00033,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00033,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00033,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00033,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00033,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00033,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00033,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00033,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00033,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00033,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE00033,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE00033,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00033,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00033,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00033,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00033,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00033,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00033,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00033,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00033,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00033,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00033,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00033,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00033,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00033,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00033,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00033,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00033,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00033,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00033,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00033,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00033,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00033,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00033,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00033,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00033,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00033,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00033,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00033,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00033,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00033,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00033,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00033,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00033,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00033,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00033,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00033,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00033,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00033,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00033,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00033,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00033,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00033,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00033,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00033,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00033,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00033,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00033,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00033,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00033,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00033,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00033,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00033,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00033,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00033,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00033,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00033,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00033,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00033,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00033,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00033,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00033,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00033,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00033,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00033,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00033,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00033,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00033,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00033,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00033,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00033,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00033,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00033,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00033,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00033,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00033,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00033,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00033,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00033,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00033,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00033,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00033,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00033,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00033,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00033,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00033,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00033,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00033,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00033,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00033,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00033,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00033,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00033,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00033,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00033,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00033,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00033,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00033,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00033,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00033,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00033,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00033,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00033,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00033,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00033,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00033,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00033,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00033,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00033,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00033,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00033,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00033,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00033,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00033,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00033,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00033,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00033,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00033,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00033,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00033,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00033,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00033,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00033,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00033,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00033,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00033,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00033,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00033,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00033,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00033,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00033,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00033,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00033,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00033,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00033,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00033,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00033,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00033,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00033,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00033,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00033,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00033,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00033,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00033,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00033,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00033,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE00033,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE00033,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE00033,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE00033,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE00033,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE00033,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE00033,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE00033,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE00033,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE00033,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE00033,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE00033,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE00033,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE00033,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE00033,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE00033,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE00033,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE00033,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE00033,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE00033,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE00033,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE00033,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE00033,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE00033,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE00033,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE00033,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE00033,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE00033,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE00033,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE00033,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE00033,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE00033,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE00033,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE00033,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE00033,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE00033,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE00033,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE00033,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE00033,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE00033,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE00033,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE00033,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE00033,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE00033,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE00033,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE00033,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE00033,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE00033,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE00033,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE00033,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE00033,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE00033,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE00033,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE00033,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE00033,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE00033,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE00033,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE00033,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE00033,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE00033,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE00033,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE00033,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE00033,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE00033,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE00033,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE00033,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE00033,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE00033,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE00033,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE00033,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE00033,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE00033,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE00033,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE00033,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE00033,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE00033,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE00033,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE00033,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE00033,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE00033,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE00033,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE00033,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE00033,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE00033,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE00033,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE00033,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE00033,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE00033,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE00033,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE00033,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE00033,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE00033,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE00033,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE00033,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE00033,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE00033,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE00033,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE00033,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE00033,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE00033,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE00033,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE00033,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE00033,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE00033,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE00033,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE00033,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE00033,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE00033,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE00033,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE00033,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE00033,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE00033,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE00033,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE00033,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE00033,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE00033,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE00033,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE00033,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE00033,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE00033,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE00033,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE00033,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE00033,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE00033,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE00033,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE00033,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE00033,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE00033,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE00033,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE00033,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE00033,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE00033,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE00033,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE00033,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE00033,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE00033,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE00033,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE00033,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE00033,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE00033,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE00033,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE00033,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE00033,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE00033,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE00033,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE00033,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE00033,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE00033,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE00033,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE00033,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE00033,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE00033,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE00033,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE00033,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE00033,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE00033,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE00033,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE00033,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE00033,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE00033,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE00033,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE00033,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE00033,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE00033,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE00033,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE00033,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE00033,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE00033,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE00033,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE00033,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE00033,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE00033,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE00033,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE00033,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE00033,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE00033,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE00033,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE00033,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE00033,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE00033,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE00033,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE00033,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE00033,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE00033,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE00033,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE00033,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE00033,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE00033,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE00033,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE00033,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE00033,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE00033,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE00033,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE00033,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE00033,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE00033,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE00033,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE00033,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE00033,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE00033,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE00033,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE00033,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE00033,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE00033,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE00033,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE00033,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE00033,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE00033,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE00033,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE00033,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE00033,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE00033,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE00033,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE00033,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE00033,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE00033,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE00033,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE00033,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE00033,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE00033,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE00033,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE00033,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE00033,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE00033,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE00033,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE00033,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE00033,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE00033,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE00033,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE00033,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE00033,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE00033,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE00033,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE00033,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE00033,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE00033,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE00033,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE00033,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE00033,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE00033,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE00033,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE00033,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE00033,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE00033,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE00033,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE00033,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE00033,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE00033,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE00033,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE00033,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE00033,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE00033,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE00033,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE00033,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE00033,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE00033,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE00033,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE00033,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE00033,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE00033,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE00033,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE00033,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE00033,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE00033,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE00033,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE00033,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE00033,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE00033,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE00033,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE00033,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE00033,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE00033,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE00033,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE00033,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE00033,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE00033,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE00033,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE00033,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE00033,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE00033,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE00033,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE00033,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE00033,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE00033,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE00033,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE00033,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE00033,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE00033,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE00033,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE00033,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE00033,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE00033,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE00033,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE00033,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE00033,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE00033,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE00033,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE00033,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE00033,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE00033,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE00033,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE00033,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE00033,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE00033,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE00033,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE00033,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE00033,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE00033,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE00033,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE00033,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE00033,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE00033,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE00033,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE00033,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE00033,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE00033,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE00033,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE00033,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE00033,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE00033,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE00033,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE00033,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE00033,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE00033,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE00033,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE00033,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE00033,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE00033,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE00033,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE00033,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE00033,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE00033,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE00033,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE00033,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE00033,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE00033,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE00033,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE00033,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE00033,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE00033,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE00033,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE00033,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE00033,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE00033,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE00033,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE00033,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE00033,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE00033,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE00033,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE00033,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE00033,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE00033,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE00033,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE00033,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE00033,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE00033,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE00033,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE00033,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE00033,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE00033,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE00033,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE00033,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE00033,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE00033,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE00033,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE00033,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE00033,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE00033,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE00033,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE00033,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE00033,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE00033,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE00033,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE00033,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE00033,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE00033,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE00033,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE00033,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE00033,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE00033,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE00033,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE00033,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE00033,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE00033,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE00033,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE00033,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE00033,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE00033,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE00033,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE00033,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE00033,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE00033,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE00033,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE00033,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE00033,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE00033,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE00033,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE00033,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE00033,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE00033,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE00033,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE00033,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE00033,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE00033,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE00033,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE00033,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE00033,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE00033,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE00033,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE00033,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE00033,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE00033,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE00033,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE00033,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE00033,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE00033,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE00033,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE00033,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE00033,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE00033,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE00033,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE00033,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE00033,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE00033,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE00033,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE00033,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE00033,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE00033,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE00033,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE00033,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE00033,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE00033,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE00033,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE00033,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE00033,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE00033,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE00033,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE00033,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE00033,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE00033,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE00033,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE00033,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE00033,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE00033,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE00033,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE00033,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE00033,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE00033,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE00033,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE00033,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE00033,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE00033,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE00033,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE00033,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE00033,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE00033,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE00033,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE00033,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE00033,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE00033,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE00033,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE00033,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE00033,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE00033,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE00033,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE00033,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE00033,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE00033,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE00033,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE00033,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE00033,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE00033,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE00033,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE00033,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE00033,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE00033,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE00033,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE00033,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE00033,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE00033,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE00033,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE00033,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE00033,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE00033,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE00033,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE00033,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE00033,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE00033,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE00033,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE00033,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE00033,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE00033,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE00033,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE00033,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE00033,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE00033,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE00033,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE00033,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE00033,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE00033,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE00033,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE00033,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE00033,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE00033,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE00033,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE00033,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE00033,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE00033,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE00033,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE00033,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE00033,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE00033,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE00033,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE00033,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE00033,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE00033,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE00033,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE00033,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE00033,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE00033,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE00033,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE00033,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE00033,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE00033,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE00033,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE00033,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE00033,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE00033,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE00033,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE00033,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE00033,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE00033,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE00033,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE00033,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE00033,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE00033,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE00033,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE00033,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE00033,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE00033,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE00033,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE00033,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE00033,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE00033,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE00033,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE00033,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE00033,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE00033,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE00033,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE00033,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE00033,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE00033,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE00033,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE00033,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE00033,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE00033,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE00033,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE00033,46.191853,11.259613,1229
SHAPE00033,46.191956,11.259797,1230
SHAPE00033,46.192284,11.260079,1231
SHAPE00033,46.19266,11.260342,1232
SHAPE00033,46.192745,11.260375,1233
SHAPE00033,46.19285,11.260387,1234
SHAPE00033,46.19297,11.260358,1235
SHAPE00033,46.193073,11.260289,1236
SHAPE00033,46.19325,11.2601,1237
SHAPE00033,46.193348,11.259836,1238
SHAPE00033,46.193447,11.259307,1239
SHAPE00033,46.19361,11.25905,1240
SHAPE00033,46.193707,11.258932,1241
SHAPE00033,46.193848,11.258843,1242
SHAPE00033,46.194027,11.258831,1243
SHAPE00033,46.19498,11.258771,1244
SHAPE00033,46.19565,11.258701,1245
SHAPE00033,46.19602,11.258608,1246
SHAPE00033,46.196163,11.258583,1247
SHAPE00033,46.196163,11.258583,1248
SHAPE00033,46.196198,11.258577,1249
SHAPE00033,46.196396,11.258543,1250
SHAPE00033,46.196815,11.258458,1251
SHAPE00033,46.197823,11.258351,1252
SHAPE00033,46.197983,11.258327,1253
SHAPE00033,46.19814,11.258327,1254
SHAPE00033,46.198536,11.258392,1255
SHAPE00033,46.19874,11.258433,1256
SHAPE00033,46.198914,11.25849,1257
SHAPE00033,46.199028,11.258567,1258
SHAPE00033,46.19912,11.258666,1259
SHAPE00033,46.199272,11.258893,1260
SHAPE00033,46.199356,11.259157,1261
SHAPE00033,46.199383,11.259294,1262
SHAPE00033,46.199406,11.259417,1263
SHAPE00033,46.199398,11.259965,1264
SHAPE00033,46.19936,11.261893,1265
SHAPE00033,46.199352,11.262275,1266
SHAPE00033,46.199333,11.262592,1267
SHAPE00033,46.199284,11.262901,1268
SHAPE00033,46.19925,11.262973,1269
SHAPE00033,46.199146,11.263205,1270
SHAPE00033,46.198963,11.263527,1271
SHAPE00033,46.198776,11.263966,1272
SHAPE00033,46.198723,11.264297,1273
SHAPE00033,46.198677,11.264884,1274
SHAPE00033,46.198605,11.2657,1275
SHAPE00033,46.198532,11.266555,1276
SHAPE00033,46.198578,11.266987,1277
SHAPE00033,46.198727,11.267397,1278
SHAPE00033,46.199265,11.2688,1279
SHAPE00033,46.199375,11.269182,1280
SHAPE00033,46.199432,11.269528,1281
SHAPE00033,46.19954,11.270274,1282
SHAPE00033,46.19961,11.270947,1283
SHAPE00033,46.199696,11.27169,1284
SHAPE00033,46.199673,11.272149,1285
SHAPE00033,46.199547,11.272787,1286
SHAPE00033,46.19941,11.273203,1287
SHAPE00033,46.19933,11.273532,1288
SHAPE00033,46.199356,11.273844,1289
SHAPE00033,46.19947,11.274133,1290
SHAPE00033,46.199615,11.274255,1291
SHAPE00033,46.199768,11.274343,1292
SHAPE00033,46.200226,11.27455,1293
SHAPE00033,46.200626,11.274774,1294
SHAPE00033,46.200787,11.274896,1295
SHAPE00033,46.20092,11.275013,1296
SHAPE00033,46.201042,11.275203,1297
SHAPE00033,46.201347,11.275988,1298
SHAPE00033,46.202015,11.276927,1299
SHAPE00033,46.202377,11.278257,1300
SHAPE00033,46.20263,11.278706,1301
SHAPE00033,46.203285,11.279208,1302
SHAPE00033,46.203487,11.279705,1303
SHAPE00033,46.20367,11.28024,1304
SHAPE00033,46.203953,11.280654,1305
SHAPE00033,46.20419,11.280832,1306
SHAPE00033,46.20484,11.281243,1307
SHAPE00033,46.20499,11.281432,1308
SHAPE00033,46.205082,11.281631,1309
SHAPE00033,46.20514,11.28189,1310
SHAPE00033,46.20514,11.282231,1311
SHAPE00033,46.20509,11.282476,1312
SHAPE00033,46.2049,11.283497,1313
SHAPE00033,46.20481,11.283948,1314
SHAPE00033,46.204594,11.28449,1315
SHAPE00033,46.203876,11.286191,1316
SHAPE00033,46.203617,11.286875,1317
SHAPE00033,46.20359,11.287023,1318
SHAPE00033,46.203575,11.287187,1319
SHAPE00033,46.203594,11.287358,1320
SHAPE00033,46.203617,11.287466,1321
SHAPE00033,46.203663,11.287577,1322
SHAPE00033,46.203735,11.287674,1323
SHAPE00033,46.203815,11.287739,1324
SHAPE00033,46.20389,11.287778,1325
SHAPE00033,46.20399,11.287805,1326
SHAPE00033,46.20407,11.287795,1327
SHAPE00033,46.204144,11.287764,1328
SHAPE00033,46.204285,11.287638,1329
SHAPE00033,46.20465,11.287216,1330
SHAPE00033,46.20536,11.286539,1331
SHAPE00033,46.205505,11.286368,1332
SHAPE00033,46.205635,11.286219,1333
SHAPE00033,46.20597,11.28598,1334
SHAPE00033,46.206604,11.285525,1335
SHAPE00033,46.206787,11.285401,1336
SHAPE00033,46.207016,11.285262,1337
SHAPE00033,46.20723,11.285222,1338
SHAPE00033,46.20734,11.285259,1339
SHAPE00033,46.207443,11.285336,1340
SHAPE00033,46.207542,11.285474,1341
SHAPE00033,46.207623,11.285665,1342
SHAPE00033,46.207703,11.28639,1343
SHAPE00033,46.20787,11.287017,1344
SHAPE00033,46.20778,11.286821,1345
SHAPE00033,46.20778,11.286821,1346
SHAPE00033,46.20787,11.287017,1347
SHAPE00033,46.208,11.287511,1348
SHAPE00033,46.208176,11.288281,1349
SHAPE00033,46.20842,11.28904,1350
SHAPE00033,46.208496,11.289415,1351
SHAPE00033,46.208534,11.289786,1352
SHAPE00033,46.2086,11.290329,1353
SHAPE00033,46.208702,11.290708,1354
SHAPE00033,46.209034,11.291289,1355
SHAPE00033,46.209366,11.291849,1356
SHAPE00033,46.20954,11.292254,1357
SHAPE00033,46.209633,11.292766,1358
SHAPE00033,46.20963,11.293412,1359
SHAPE00033,46.209785,11.294618,1360
SHAPE00033,46.2099,11.295287,1361
SHAPE00033,46.21003,11.29565,1362
SHAPE00033,46.210217,11.295971,1363
SHAPE00033,46.210358,11.296215,1364
SHAPE00033,46.211002,11.297209,1365
SHAPE00033,46.21112,11.297501,1366
SHAPE00033,46.211185,11.298273,1367
SHAPE00033,46.211227,11.298676,1368
SHAPE00033,46.21129,11.298816,1369
SHAPE00033,46.211388,11.298917,1370
SHAPE00033,46.21222,11.299166,1371
SHAPE00033,46.21256,11.29932,1372
SHAPE00033,46.21289,11.299569,1373
SHAPE00033,46.21312,11.299833,1374
SHAPE00033,46.21377,11.30064,1375
SHAPE00033,46.214012,11.300898,1376
SHAPE00033,46.214058,11.301148,1377
SHAPE00033,46.214134,11.301627,1378
SHAPE00033,46.21423,11.301987,1379
SHAPE00033,46.214382,11.302222,1380
SHAPE00033,46.21454,11.302359,1381
SHAPE00033,46.21543,11.302615,1382
SHAPE00033,46.215664,11.302745,1383
SHAPE00033,46.215836,11.302917,1384
SHAPE00033,46.21663,11.304094,1385
SHAPE00033,46.217457,11.304859,1386
SHAPE00033,46.217686,11.305078,1387
SHAPE00033,46.217834,11.305209,1388
SHAPE00033,46.217834,11.305209,1389
SHAPE00033,46.218037,11.305384,1390
SHAPE00033,46.218353,11.305628,1391
SHAPE00033,46.21898,11.30614,1392
SHAPE00033,46.219116,11.306324,1393
SHAPE00033,46.21921,11.306568,1394
SHAPE00033,46.21926,11.306912,1395
SHAPE00033,46.21925,11.307064,1396
SHAPE00033,46.219208,11.307256,1397
SHAPE00033,46.21914,11.307429,1398
SHAPE00033,46.21874,11.308388,1399
SHAPE00033,46.21864,11.308615,1400
SHAPE00033,46.21851,11.308814,1401
SHAPE00033,46.218307,11.309023,1402
SHAPE00033,46.217636,11.309755,1403
SHAPE00033,46.217075,11.310555,1404
SHAPE00033,46.21688,11.310815,1405
SHAPE00033,46.216583,11.311067,1406
SHAPE00033,46.216316,11.311235,1407
SHAPE00033,46.214718,11.312101,1408
SHAPE00033,46.21289,11.313396,1409
SHAPE00033,46.21248,11.313688,1410
SHAPE00033,46.212242,11.313911,1411
SHAPE00033,46.212166,11.314011,1412
SHAPE00033,46.21191,11.314531,1413
SHAPE00033,46.211823,11.314773,1414
SHAPE00033,46.21179,11.314956,1415
SHAPE00033,46.211777,11.315191,1416
SHAPE00033,46.211792,11.315379,1417
SHAPE00033,46.211823,11.315561,1418
SHAPE00033,46.21189,11.31574,1419
SHAPE00033,46.212456,11.316521,1420
SHAPE00033,46.212574,11.31669,1421
SHAPE00033,46.21267,11.316879,1422
SHAPE00033,46.21271,11.317079,1423
SHAPE00033,46.21268,11.317327,1424
SHAPE00033,46.21256,11.317882,1425
SHAPE00033,46.212578,11.318022,1426
SHAPE00033,46.21265,11.318132,1427
SHAPE00033,46.212753,11.318187,1428
SHAPE00033,46.212845,11.318161,1429
SHAPE00033,46.213314,11.31789,1430
SHAPE00033,46.213997,11.317546,1431
SHAPE00033,46.214592,11.317208,1432
SHAPE00033,46.215473,11.316931,1433
SHAPE00033,46.216167,11.316572,1434
SHAPE00033,46.216324,11.316532,1435
SHAPE00033,46.216473,11.316542,1436
SHAPE00033,46.218685,11.316937,1437
SHAPE00033,46.218777,11.316963,1438
SHAPE00033,46.21887,11.31695,1439
SHAPE00033,46.218967,11.316908,1440
SHAPE00033,46.21908,11.316797,1441
SHAPE00033,46.22011,11.315772,1442
SHAPE00033,46.221207,11.314934,1443
SHAPE00033,46.221413,11.31477,1444
SHAPE00033,46.221413,11.31477,1445
SHAPE00033,46.221992,11.314312,1446
SHAPE00033,46.22209,11.314241,1447
SHAPE00033,46.222256,11.314112,1448
SHAPE00033,46.222317,11.314065,1449
SHAPE00033,46.222366,11.314003,1450
SHAPE00033,46.22246,11.313884,1451
SHAPE00033,46.222553,11.31368,1452
SHAPE00033,46.22256,11.313665,1453
SHAPE00033,46.223083,11.312636,1454
SHAPE00033,46.223186,11.312523,1455
SHAPE00033,46.223293,11.312458,1456
SHAPE00033,46.22341,11.312418,1457
SHAPE00033,46.223892,11.312412,1458
SHAPE00033,46.223892,11.312412,1459
SHAPE00033,46.22406,11.31241,1460
SHAPE00033,46.224083,11.312442,1461
SHAPE00033,46.22455,11.312446,1462
SHAPE00033,46.2247,11.312487,1463
SHAPE00033,46.225136,11.312708,1464
SHAPE00033,46.225285,11.312774,1465
SHAPE00033,46.225544,11.31289,1466
SHAPE00033,46.226006,11.313007,1467
SHAPE00033,46.22625,11.312993,1468
SHAPE00033,46.226665,11.312886,1469
SHAPE00033,46.227066,11.312899,1470
SHAPE00033,46.227924,11.313008,1471
SHAPE00033,46.22807,11.313045,1472
SHAPE00033,46.22821,11.313128,1473
SHAPE00033,46.22833,11.313282,1474
SHAPE00033,46.228428,11.313485,1475
SHAPE00033,46.228695,11.314192,1476
SHAPE00033,46.228897,11.31474,1477
SHAPE00033,46.228973,11.315158,1478
SHAPE00033,46.228905,11.31578,1479
SHAPE00033,46.228817,11.316195,1480
SHAPE00033,46.228436,11.31802,1481
SHAPE00033,46.228252,11.318881,1482
SHAPE00033,46.22823,11.319331,1483
SHAPE00033,46.22827,11.319515,1484
SHAPE00033,46.228348,11.319675,1485
SHAPE00033,46.22852,11.319851,1486
SHAPE00033,46.228638,11.319907,1487
SHAPE00033,46.228786,11.319937,1488
SHAPE00033,46.228962,11.319888,1489
SHAPE00033,46.229973,11.319541,1490
SHAPE00033,46.230232,11.319422,1491
SHAPE00033,46.230858,11.319017,1492
SHAPE00033,46.23101,11.319002,1493
SHAPE00033,46.231052,11.319024,1494
SHAPE00033,46.231052,11.319024,1495
SHAPE00033,46.231148,11.319073,1496
SHAPE00033,46.23126,11.319193,1497
SHAPE00033,46.231335,11.31935,1498
SHAPE00033,46.231388,11.319495,1499
SHAPE00033,46.23143,11.319624,1500
SHAPE00033,46.231495,11.319827,1501
SHAPE00033,46.231586,11.320005,1502
SHAPE00033,46.231693,11.320158,1503
SHAPE00033,46.2319,11.320421,1504
SHAPE00033,46.23213,11.32072,1505
SHAPE00033,46.232285,11.321156,1506
SHAPE00033,46.232555,11.321898,1507
SHAPE00033,46.232677,11.32238,1508
SHAPE00033,46.232834,11.323405,1509
SHAPE00033,46.232967,11.324288,1510
SHAPE00033,46.232906,11.324915,1511
SHAPE00033,46.232788,11.325408,1512
SHAPE00033,46.23278,11.325582,1513
SHAPE00033,46.23282,11.32569,1514
SHAPE00033,46.232857,11.325757,1515
SHAPE00033,46.232933,11.325825,1516
SHAPE00033,46.232998,11.32586,1517
SHAPE00033,46.233124,11.32585,1518
SHAPE00033,46.2333,11.32573,1519
SHAPE00033,46.23357,11.325544,1520
SHAPE00033,46.233833,11.325345,1521
SHAPE00033,46.233948,11.325151,1522
SHAPE00033,46.234062,11.324905,1523
SHAPE00033,46.23424,11.324614,1524
SHAPE00033,46.234608,11.324214,1525
SHAPE00033,46.234818,11.323997,1526
SHAPE00033,46.235035,11.323815,1527
SHAPE00033,46.23525,11.323733,1528
SHAPE00033,46.235558,11.323726,1529
SHAPE00033,46.235912,11.323727,1530
SHAPE00033,46.236137,11.32373,1531
SHAPE00033,46.236362,11.323758,1532
SHAPE00033,46.23648,11.323803,1533
SHAPE00033,46.23657,11.323867,1534
SHAPE00033,46.236942,11.324209,1535
SHAPE00033,46.237103,11.32432,1536
SHAPE00033,46.237164,11.324353,1537
SHAPE00033,46.238632,11.324903,1538
SHAPE00033,46.23884,11.324911,1539
SHAPE00033,46.239063,11.324838,1540
SHAPE00033,46.239418,11.324744,1541
SHAPE00033,46.23946,11.324734,1542
SHAPE00033,46.23978,11.32465,1543
SHAPE00033,46.23992,11.324668,1544
SHAPE00033,46.23992,11.324668,1545
SHAPE00033,46.23999,11.324677,1546
SHAPE00033,46.2401,11.324693,1547
SHAPE00033,46.240486,11.324842,1548
SHAPE00033,46.240696,11.324924,1549
SHAPE00033,46.240864,11.325048,1550
SHAPE00033,46.240986,11.325187,1551
SHAPE00033,46.24109,11.325404,1552
SHAPE00033,46.241207,11.325948,1553
SHAPE00033,46.241302,11.326153,1554
SHAPE00033,46.24138,11.326277,1555
SHAPE00033,46.241848,11.326632,1556
SHAPE00033,46.241978,11.326864,1557
SHAPE00033,46.24225,11.327498,1558
SHAPE00033,46.24255,11.327859,1559
SHAPE00033,46.24269,11.32802,1560
SHAPE00033,46.242817,11.328197,1561
SHAPE00033,46.242867,11.328433,1562
SHAPE00033,46.24287,11.328855,1563
SHAPE00033,46.242886,11.329121,1564
SHAPE00033,46.24297,11.329404,1565
SHAPE00033,46.243076,11.329622,1566
SHAPE00033,46.243183,11.329893,1567
SHAPE00033,46.2434,11.330592,1568
SHAPE00033,46.243526,11.330905,1569
SHAPE00033,46.24362,11.331088,1570
SHAPE00033,46.24371,11.331162,1571
SHAPE00033,46.243828,11.331199,1572
SHAPE00033,46.24392,11.331189,1573
SHAPE00033,46.244236,11.331105,1574
SHAPE00033,46.244423,11.331087,1575
SHAPE00033,46.244526,11.331123,1576
SHAPE00033,46.24471,11.331244,1577
SHAPE00033,46.24509,11.331614,1578
SHAPE00033,46.245255,11.331743,1579
SHAPE00033,46.245827,11.332083,1580
SHAPE00033,46.246304,11.332429,1581
SHAPE00033,46.246628,11.332549,1582
SHAPE00033,46.246742,11.332577,1583
SHAPE00033,46.246742,11.332577,1584
SHAPE00033,46.246964,11.332632,1585
SHAPE00033,46.24703,11.332652,1586
SHAPE00033,46.24747,11.33275,1587
SHAPE00033,46.247555,11.332802,1588
SHAPE00033,46.247635,11.332866,1589
SHAPE00033,46.247746,11.333015,1590
SHAPE00033,46.24783,11.333231,1591
SHAPE00033,46.247868,11.333487,1592
SHAPE00033,46.247852,11.333634,1593
SHAPE00033,46.24783,11.333782,1594
SHAPE00033,46.247585,11.334641,1595
SHAPE00033,46.247486,11.334991,1596
SHAPE00033,46.247417,11.335371,1597
SHAPE00033,46.247437,11.335582,1598
SHAPE00033,46.247547,11.33579,1599
SHAPE00033,46.24771,11.33598,1600
SHAPE00033,46.248455,11.336908,1601
SHAPE00033,46.24856,11.337074,1602
SHAPE00033,46.24864,11.337276,1603
SHAPE00033,46.248653,11.337437,1604
SHAPE00033,46.248634,11.337583,1605
SHAPE00033,46.248554,11.337732,1606
SHAPE00033,46.24843,11.337777,1607
SHAPE00033,46.24789,11.337967,1608
SHAPE00033,46.24776,11.338031,1609
SHAPE00033,46.247616,11.338196,1610
SHAPE00033,46.24749,11.338344,1611
SHAPE00033,46.24737,11.338411,1612
SHAPE00033,46.247215,11.338412,1613
SHAPE00033,46.24703,11.338313,1614
SHAPE00033,46.246864,11.338277,1615
SHAPE00033,46.24669,11.338312,1616
SHAPE00033,46.24655,11.3384,1617
SHAPE00033,46.245518,11.339274,1618
SHAPE00033,46.245354,11.339411,1619
SHAPE00033,46.245167,11.339642,1620
SHAPE00033,46.244865,11.340134,1621
SHAPE00033,46.24473,11.340376,1622
SHAPE00033,46.24456,11.340611,1623
SHAPE00033,46.244396,11.340721,1624
SHAPE00033,46.244183,11.340804,1625
SHAPE00033,46.24382,11.340906,1626
SHAPE00033,46.24338,11.341343,1627
SHAPE00033,46.243248,11.341508,1628
SHAPE00033,46.242786,11.342086,1629
SHAPE00033,46.24268,11.342253,1630
SHAPE00033,46.242603,11.342503,1631
SHAPE00033,46.242596,11.342668,1632
SHAPE00033,46.24262,11.342908,1633
SHAPE00033,46.242645,11.343019,1634
SHAPE00033,46.242683,11.343116,1635
SHAPE00033,46.24282,11.343445,1636
SHAPE00033,46.242954,11.343819,1637
SHAPE00033,46.243042,11.344012,1638
SHAPE00033,46.243122,11.344131,1639
SHAPE00033,46.243183,11.344205,1640
SHAPE00033,46.24335,11.344305,1641
SHAPE00033,46.24351,11.344296,1642
SHAPE00033,46.243706,11.344203,1643
SHAPE00033,46.243896,11.344062,1644
SHAPE00033,46.24446,11.343745,1645
SHAPE00033,46.245106,11.343306,1646
SHAPE00033,46.245472,11.34309,1647
SHAPE00033,46.24569,11.343043,1648
SHAPE00033,46.246468,11.343122,1649
SHAPE00033,46.24757,11.342999,1650
SHAPE00033,46.248062,11.342941,1651
SHAPE00033,46.24829,11.34294,1652
SHAPE00033,46.248413,11.342999,1653
SHAPE00033,46.248547,11.343049,1654
SHAPE00033,46.248623,11.343074,1655
SHAPE00033,46.249443,11.343391,1656
SHAPE00033,46.249844,11.34366,1657
SHAPE00033,46.250015,11.343864,1658
SHAPE00033,46.250183,11.344113,1659
SHAPE00033,46.250336,11.344368,1660
SHAPE00033,46.250355,11.344395,1661
SHAPE00033,46.25041,11.344517,1662
SHAPE00033,46.25041,11.344517,1663
SHAPE00033,46.250603,11.344981,1664
SHAPE00033,46.250748,11.345412,1665
SHAPE00033,46.25078,11.345821,1666
SHAPE00033,46.25078,11.346075,1667
SHAPE00033,46.250755,11.346473,1668
SHAPE00033,46.250736,11.347214,1669
SHAPE00033,46.25076,11.347539,1670
SHAPE00033,46.250813,11.347809,1671
SHAPE00033,46.250885,11.348026,1672
SHAPE00033,46.250977,11.348223,1673
SHAPE00033,46.251072,11.348374,1674
SHAPE00033,46.25119,11.348519,1675
SHAPE00033,46.251312,11.348643,1676
SHAPE00033,46.25145,11.348739,1677
SHAPE00033,46.2516,11.348796,1678
SHAPE00033,46.251743,11.348832,1679
SHAPE00033,46.252514,11.348804,1680
SHAPE00033,46.252834,11.348824,1681
SHAPE00033,46.253304,11.348865,1682
SHAPE00033,46.253582,11.349033,1683
SHAPE00033,46.253998,11.349327,1684
SHAPE00033,46.254208,11.349482,1685
SHAPE00033,46.254333,11.349523,1686
SHAPE00033,46.254463,11.349524,1687
SHAPE00033,46.25494,11.349497,1688
SHAPE00033,46.255108,11.349548,1689
SHAPE00033,46.25526,11.349617,1690
SHAPE00033,46.25578,11.35004,1691
SHAPE00033,46.256264,11.350465,1692
SHAPE00033,46.25665,11.350939,1693
SHAPE00033,46.257107,11.351557,1694
SHAPE00033,46.25751,11.351849,1695
SHAPE00033,46.25762,11.351972,1696
SHAPE00033,46.25771,11.35214,1697
SHAPE00033,46.257748,11.352378,1698
SHAPE00033,46.25775,11.352677,1699
SHAPE00033,46.257717,11.353072,1700
SHAPE00033,46.257736,11.353463,1701
SHAPE00033,46.257896,11.354182,1702
SHAPE00033,46.25804,11.354935,1703
SHAPE00033,46.25813,11.355327,1704
SHAPE00033,46.258194,11.355489,1705
SHAPE00033,46.258286,11.355641,1706
SHAPE00033,46.258423,11.355746,1707
SHAPE00033,46.25859,11.355736,1708
SHAPE00033,46.25969,11.355627,1709
SHAPE00033,46.26023,11.355539,1710
SHAPE00033,46.26036,11.355472,1711
SHAPE00033,46.26036,11.355472,1712
SHAPE00033,46.26039,11.355454,1713
SHAPE00033,46.260517,11.355274,1714
SHAPE00033,46.26064,11.355102,1715
SHAPE00033,46.260796,11.354911,1716
SHAPE00033,46.260967,11.354827,1717
SHAPE00033,46.26152,11.354731,1718
SHAPE00033,46.261692,11.3547,1719
SHAPE00033,46.26187,11.354692,1720
SHAPE00033,46.26201,11.354765,1721
SHAPE00033,46.262104,11.354853,1722
SHAPE00033,46.26218,11.354957,1723
SHAPE00033,46.26221,11.355002,1724
SHAPE00033,46.26239,11.355402,1725
SHAPE00033,46.262554,11.355873,1726
SHAPE00033,46.26266,11.356309,1727
SHAPE00033,46.262737,11.35691,1728
SHAPE00033,46.26265,11.358464,1729
SHAPE00033,46.26248,11.359009,1730
SHAPE00033,46.262447,11.359424,1731
SHAPE00033,46.26248,11.361164,1732
SHAPE00033,46.262463,11.361837,1733
SHAPE00033,46.262287,11.362379,1734
SHAPE00033,46.26202,11.363119,1735
SHAPE00033,46.261864,11.363865,1736
SHAPE00033,46.261654,11.364638,1737
SHAPE00033,46.261414,11.365728,1738
SHAPE00033,46.260952,11.368044,1739
SHAPE00033,46.260868,11.368495,1740
SHAPE00033,46.260857,11.369324,1741
SHAPE00033,46.26086,11.370105,1742
SHAPE00033,46.26063,11.370895,1743
SHAPE00033,46.260117,11.371991,1744
SHAPE00033,46.259903,11.372567,1745
SHAPE00033,46.259834,11.372753,1746
SHAPE00033,46.259743,11.372996,1747
SHAPE00033,46.259727,11.373249,1748
SHAPE00033,46.259754,11.373457,1749
SHAPE00033,46.259846,11.373658,1750
SHAPE00033,46.260075,11.373847,1751
SHAPE00033,46.26048,11.374062,1752
SHAPE00033,46.260693,11.374233,1753
SHAPE00033,46.260845,11.374499,1754
SHAPE00033,46.260887,11.374885,1755
SHAPE00033,46.26085,11.375307,1756
SHAPE00033,46.26068,11.376876,1757
SHAPE00033,46.260593,11.37752,1758
SHAPE00033,46.260406,11.378143,1759
SHAPE00033,46.26006,11.379162,1760
SHAPE00033,46.25988,11.379887,1761
SHAPE00033,46.259888,11.380169,1762
SHAPE00033,46.25993,11.380404,1763
SHAPE00033,46.26034,11.382417,1764
SHAPE00033,46.260365,11.382735,1765
SHAPE00033,46.260353,11.383005,1766
SHAPE00033,46.260296,11.383896,1767
SHAPE00033,46.260326,11.384088,1768
SHAPE00033,46.26037,11.384366,1769
SHAPE00033,46.26045,11.384829,1770
SHAPE00033,46.26045,11.384829,1771
SHAPE00033,46.260468,11.384932,1772
SHAPE00033,46.2605,11.385355,1773
SHAPE00033,46.260456,11.385713,1774
SHAPE00033,46.260406,11.386152,1775
SHAPE00033,46.260353,11.386432,1776
SHAPE00033,46.260365,11.386827,1777
SHAPE00033,46.26047,11.387213,1778
SHAPE00033,46.26064,11.387556,1779
SHAPE00033,46.260735,11.387848,1780
SHAPE00033,46.26076,11.388301,1781
SHAPE00033,46.260654,11.389005,1782
SHAPE00033,46.260715,11.38953,1783
SHAPE00033,46.260826,11.390074,1784
SHAPE00033,46.261223,11.391434,1785
SHAPE00033,46.261456,11.391903,1786
SHAPE00033,46.261917,11.392751,1787
SHAPE00033,46.262394,11.393595,1788
SHAPE00033,46.262566,11.393841,1789
SHAPE00033,46.262695,11.39415,1790
SHAPE00033,46.262783,11.394747,1791
SHAPE00033,46.262733,11.395568,1792
SHAPE00033,46.262806,11.396053,1793
SHAPE00033,46.262856,11.396363,1794
SHAPE00033,46.263,11.397021,1795
SHAPE00033,46.263153,11.39778,1796
SHAPE00033,46.263153,11.39778,1797
SHAPE00033,46.263275,11.398402,1798
SHAPE00033,46.263477,11.399422,1799
SHAPE00033,46.263653,11.39986,1800
SHAPE00033,46.263817,11.400223,1801
SHAPE00033,46.26423,11.400866,1802
SHAPE00033,46.26435,11.401212,1803
SHAPE00033,46.264442,11.401789,1804
SHAPE00033,46.264503,11.402248,1805
SHAPE00033,46.26461,11.402497,1806
SHAPE00033,46.264996,11.403192,1807
SHAPE00033,46.265774,11.404671,1808
SHAPE00033,46.266388,11.40656,1809
SHAPE00033,46.266388,11.40656,1810
SHAPE00033,46.26662,11.407269,1811
SHAPE00033,46.26666,11.40734,1812
SHAPE00033,46.26668,11.407362,1813
SHAPE00033,46.266693,11.407365,1814
SHAPE00033,46.266716,11.40736,1815
SHAPE00033,46.266777,11.40768,1816
SHAPE00033,46.266876,11.408024,1817
SHAPE00033,46.266968,11.40828,1818
SHAPE00033,46.26709,11.408437,1819
SHAPE00033,46.2675,11.408677,1820
SHAPE00033,46.267776,11.408933,1821
SHAPE00033,46.26848,11.410124,1822
SHAPE00033,46.268555,11.410175,1823
SHAPE00033,46.27293,11.417438,1825
SHAPE00033,46.272873,11.41744,1826
SHAPE00033,46.272785,11.417446,1827
SHAPE00033,46.272507,11.417461,1828
SHAPE00033,46.27247,11.417464,1829
SHAPE00033,46.27249,11.41841,1830
SHAPE00033,46.272495,11.418609,1831
SHAPE00033,46.272495,11.419019,1832
SHAPE00033,46.27248,11.41955,1833
SHAPE00033,46.272457,11.419979,1834
SHAPE00033,46.272446,11.420133,1835
SHAPE00033,46.27243,11.420217,1836
SHAPE00033,46.272324,11.42126,1837
SHAPE00033,46.2722,11.422553,1838
SHAPE00033,46.272175,11.42286,1839
SHAPE00033,46.272167,11.4229,1840
SHAPE00033,46.272152,11.422987,1841
SHAPE00033,46.272133,11.423056,1842
SHAPE00033,46.272125,11.423076,1843
SHAPE00033,46.272076,11.42328,1844
SHAPE00033,46.27207,11.42336,1845
SHAPE00033,46.27204,11.42345,1846
SHAPE00033,46.272095,11.423527,1847
SHAPE00033,46.27214,11.423594,1848
SHAPE00033,46.27236,11.423985,1849
SHAPE00033,46.272408,11.424072,1850
SHAPE00033,46.272484,11.424209,1851
SHAPE00033,46.272484,11.424209,1852
SHAPE00033,46.272743,11.424662,1853
SHAPE00033,46.272808,11.424726,1854
SHAPE00033,46.27287,11.424789,1855
SHAPE00033,46.273006,11.424863,1856
SHAPE00033,46.27323,11.424889,1857
SHAPE00033,46.273396,11.424818,1858
SHAPE00033,46.27355,11.424715,1859
SHAPE00033,46.273617,11.424622,1860
SHAPE00033,46.27363,11.424603,1861
SHAPE00033,46.27368,11.42445,1862
SHAPE00033,46.273727,11.424284,1863
SHAPE00033,46.27374,11.424122,1864
SHAPE00033,46.27373,11.423945,1865
SHAPE00033,46.273693,11.423416,1866
SHAPE00033,46.27367,11.423168,1867
SHAPE00033,46.27362,11.422904,1868
SHAPE00033,46.273533,11.422606,1869
SHAPE00033,46.27342,11.422335,1870
SHAPE00033,46.273373,11.422176,1871
SHAPE00033,46.273357,11.422075,1872
SHAPE00033,46.273357,11.422075,1873
SHAPE00033,46.27333,11.421879,1874
SHAPE00033,46.273335,11.421576,1875
SHAPE00033,46.27336,11.421144,1876
SHAPE00033,46.273388,11.420984,1877
SHAPE00033,46.27347,11.420786,1878
SHAPE00033,46.27349,11.420743,1879
SHAPE00033,46.27365,11.420428,1880
SHAPE00033,46.273827,11.420018,1881
SHAPE00033,46.27393,11.419741,1882
SHAPE00033,46.27417,11.419073,1883
SHAPE00033,46.274235,11.418921,1884
SHAPE00033,46.274273,11.418821,1885
SHAPE00033,46.274334,11.418633,1886
SHAPE00033,46.274364,11.418503,1887
SHAPE00033,46.274395,11.418363,1888
SHAPE00033,46.27441,11.418189,1889
SHAPE00033,46.27441,11.418026,1890
SHAPE00033,46.274395,11.417878,1891
SHAPE00033,46.274345,11.417617,1892
SHAPE00033,46.27421,11.416961,1893
SHAPE00033,46.274208,11.416803,1894
SHAPE00033,46.274227,11.416711,1895
SHAPE00033,46.274227,11.416711,1896
SHAPE00033,46.274235,11.416678,1897
SHAPE00033,46.27426,11.416585,1898
SHAPE00033,46.27429,11.416506,1899
SHAPE00033,46.27436,11.416296,1900
SHAPE00033,46.274406,11.416227,1901
SHAPE00033,46.274464,11.416177,1902
SHAPE00033,46.27451,11.416172,1903
SHAPE00033,46.274555,11.416189,1904
SHAPE00033,46.274582,11.416224,1905
SHAPE00033,46.27461,11.416271,1906
SHAPE00033,46.274628,11.416331,1907
SHAPE00033,46.274628,11.416412,1908
SHAPE00033,46.2745,11.4169,1909
SHAPE00033,46.274487,11.417025,1910
SHAPE00033,46.274483,11.417164,1911
SHAPE00033,46.2745,11.41729,1912
SHAPE00033,46.2746,11.417701,1913
SHAPE00033,46.27468,11.418075,1914
SHAPE00033,46.27476,11.418446,1915
SHAPE00033,46.27479,11.418634,1916
SHAPE00033,46.274796,11.418859,1917
SHAPE00033,46.274776,11.419133,1918
SHAPE00033,46.274757,11.419381,1919
SHAPE00033,46.274723,11.419558,1920
SHAPE00033,46.274612,11.419935,1921
SHAPE00033,46.274532,11.420184,1922
SHAPE00033,46.274498,11.420328,1923
SHAPE00033,46.274475,11.420501,1924
SHAPE00033,46.274475,11.420794,1925
SHAPE00033,46.274494,11.421128,1926
SHAPE00033,46.274517,11.421227,1927
SHAPE00033,46.27456,11.421311,1928
SHAPE00033,46.274605,11.421362,1929
SHAPE00033,46.27465,11.421397,1930
SHAPE00033,46.275036,11.4215,1931
SHAPE00033,46.27511,11.421529,1932
SHAPE00033,46.275166,11.421584,1933
SHAPE00033,46.275204,11.421673,1934
SHAPE00033,46.275227,11.421768,1935
SHAPE00033,46.275223,11.421906,1936
SHAPE00033,46.27518,11.422493,1937
SHAPE00033,46.275185,11.422622,1938
SHAPE00033,46.275208,11.422771,1939
SHAPE00033,46.27541,11.423534,1940
SHAPE00033,46.275753,11.424297,1941
SHAPE00033,46.275784,11.424379,1942
SHAPE00033,46.275806,11.424493,1943
SHAPE00033,46.27585,11.424952,1944
SHAPE00033,46.275894,11.425615,1945
SHAPE00033,46.27593,11.42576,1946
SHAPE00033,46.275974,11.425847,1947
SHAPE00033,46.276047,11.425907,1948
SHAPE00033,46.276146,11.425932,1949
SHAPE00033,46.276226,11.425921,1950
SHAPE00033,46.276394,11.425907,1951
SHAPE00033,46.276535,11.425901,1952
SHAPE00033,46.276676,11.425957,1953
SHAPE00033,46.276814,11.426052,1954
SHAPE00033,46.277348,11.42655,1955
SHAPE00033,46.277428,11.426628,1956
SHAPE00033,46.277523,11.426719,1957
SHAPE00033,46.27756,11.426775,1958
SHAPE00033,46.277607,11.426845,1959
SHAPE00033,46.277676,11.426986,1960
SHAPE00033,46.27772,11.427098,1961
SHAPE00033,46.278854,11.429843,1962
SHAPE00033,46.278885,11.429917,1963
SHAPE00033,46.27897,11.43012,1964
SHAPE00033,46.27897,11.43012,1965
SHAPE00033,46.278984,11.430156,1966
SHAPE00033,46.27952,11.431448,1967
SHAPE00033,46.279575,11.431624,1968
SHAPE00033,46.279613,11.431808,1969
SHAPE00033,46.279625,11.431949,1970
SHAPE00033,46.279617,11.432088,1971
SHAPE00033,46.279583,11.432271,1972
SHAPE00033,46.279564,11.432352,1973
SHAPE00033,46.279488,11.432698,1974
SHAPE00033,46.279434,11.432943,1975
SHAPE00033,46.279343,11.43337,1976
SHAPE00033,46.279255,11.433725,1977
SHAPE00033,46.279232,11.433811,1978
SHAPE00033,46.27923,11.433867,1979
SHAPE00033,46.27926,11.433939,1980
SHAPE00033,46.2793,11.43402,1981
SHAPE00033,46.27938,11.434086,1982
SHAPE00033,46.27942,11.434111,1983
SHAPE00033,46.279465,11.434122,1984
SHAPE00033,46.279545,11.434144,1985
SHAPE00033,46.279655,11.434173,1986
SHAPE00033,46.279747,11.434198,1987
SHAPE00033,46.279816,11.434227,1988
SHAPE00033,46.280094,11.434316,1989
SHAPE00033,46.280483,11.434454,1990
SHAPE00033,46.28058,11.434488,1991
SHAPE00033,46.280758,11.434547,1992
SHAPE00033,46.280876,11.434593,1993
SHAPE00033,46.281067,11.434656,1994
SHAPE00033,46.281067,11.434656,1995
SHAPE00033,46.281185,11.434695,1996
SHAPE00033,46.281376,11.434769,1997
SHAPE00033,46.28169,11.434887,1998
SHAPE00033,46.28191,11.434996,1999
SHAPE00033,46.281986,11.435037,2000
SHAPE00033,46.282177,11.43515,2001
SHAPE00033,46.28236,11.435306,2002
SHAPE00033,46.282856,11.435821,2003
SHAPE00033,46.283554,11.436547,2004
SHAPE00033,46.283577,11.436571,2005
SHAPE00033,46.283653,11.436649,2006
SHAPE00033,46.28377,11.436805,2007
SHAPE00033,46.28437,11.437737,2008
SHAPE00033,46.284485,11.437914,2009
SHAPE00033,46.28456,11.438004,2010
SHAPE00033,46.284637,11.438084,2011
SHAPE00033,46.284805,11.438179,2012
SHAPE00033,46.285213,11.438423,2013
SHAPE00033,46.285263,11.438455,2014
SHAPE00033,46.285263,11.438455,2015
SHAPE00033,46.285316,11.438498,2016
SHAPE00033,46.28619,11.439438,2017
SHAPE00033,46.286667,11.440258,2018
SHAPE00033,46.2868,11.44043,2019
SHAPE00033,46.286835,11.44047,2020
SHAPE00033,46.286865,11.440503,2021
SHAPE00033,46.28688,11.440507,2022
SHAPE00033,46.2869,11.440503,2023
SHAPE00033,46.28693,11.440477,2024
SHAPE00033,46.287186,11.441003,2025
SHAPE00033,46.28728,11.441217,2026
SHAPE00033,46.287426,11.441538,2027
SHAPE00033,46.28747,11.441634,2028
SHAPE00033,46.28747,11.441634,2029
SHAPE00033,46.287483,11.441664,2030
SHAPE00033,46.28763,11.441988,2031
SHAPE00033,46.28771,11.442282,2032
SHAPE00033,46.28776,11.442545,2033
SHAPE00033,46.287773,11.442648,2034
SHAPE00033,46.287785,11.442716,2035
SHAPE00033,46.287792,11.443071,2036
SHAPE00033,46.287785,11.443156,2037
SHAPE00033,46.287777,11.443323,2038
SHAPE00033,46.287792,11.443973,2039
SHAPE00033,46.287834,11.444315,2040
SHAPE00033,46.28794,11.444748,2041
SHAPE00033,46.288055,11.444981,2042
SHAPE00033,46.288162,11.445106,2043
SHAPE00033,46.288437,11.445359,2044
SHAPE00033,46.288418,11.445438,2045
SHAPE00033,46.288425,11.445521,2046
SHAPE00033,46.288464,11.445586,2047
SHAPE00033,46.288517,11.445619,2048
SHAPE00033,46.288578,11.445606,2049
SHAPE00033,46.288628,11.445552,2050
SHAPE00033,46.288647,11.445471,2051
SHAPE00033,46.288803,11.44558,2052
SHAPE00033,46.288998,11.445708,2053
SHAPE00033,46.289185,11.445902,2054
SHAPE00033,46.28926,11.446062,2055
SHAPE00033,46.289307,11.446261,2056
SHAPE00033,46.28933,11.446486,2057
SHAPE00033,46.289333,11.446834,2058
SHAPE00033,46.28938,11.447662,2059
SHAPE00033,46.289383,11.447857,2060
SHAPE00033,46.289383,11.447906,2061
SHAPE00033,46.28939,11.448058,2062
SHAPE00033,46.28939,11.448058,2063
SHAPE00033,46.28939,11.448084,2064
SHAPE00033,46.289394,11.448315,2065
SHAPE00033,46.28939,11.448474,2066
SHAPE00033,46.289383,11.448588,2067
SHAPE00033,46.289352,11.448776,2068
SHAPE00033,46.288937,11.450326,2069
SHAPE00033,46.288902,11.450632,2070
SHAPE00033,46.28889,11.4509,2071
SHAPE00033,46.28892,11.451275,2072
SHAPE00033,46.288967,11.451547,2073
SHAPE00033,46.28905,11.451805,2074
SHAPE00033,46.289352,11.452724,2075
SHAPE00033,46.289436,11.452991,2076
SHAPE00033,46.289604,11.45349,2077
SHAPE00033,46.2897,11.453733,2078
SHAPE00033,46.289806,11.45395,2079
SHAPE00033,46.289936,11.454139,2080
SHAPE00033,46.29009,11.454315,2081
SHAPE00033,46.2916,11.455237,2082
SHAPE00033,46.29193,11.45544,2083
SHAPE00033,46.29193,11.45544,2084
SHAPE00033,46.29237,11.455709,2085
SHAPE00033,46.292492,11.45581,2086
SHAPE00033,46.29262,11.455919,2087
SHAPE00033,46.292744,11.456014,2088
SHAPE00033,46.292736,11.456057,2089
SHAPE00033,46.292744,11.4561,2090
SHAPE00033,46.29276,11.456138,2091
SHAPE00033,46.29278,11.456165,2092
SHAPE00033,46.292812,11.456178,2093
SHAPE00033,46.292843,11.456175,2094
SHAPE00033,46.29287,11.456155,2095
SHAPE00033,46.292904,11.456415,2096
SHAPE00033,46.292892,11.456669,2097
SHAPE00033,46.29285,11.456891,2098
SHAPE00033,46.292713,11.457192,2099
SHAPE00033,46.292667,11.457285,2100
SHAPE00033,46.29248,11.457665,2101
SHAPE00033,46.2923,11.458051,2102
SHAPE00033,46.29214,11.458405,2103
SHAPE00033,46.292076,11.458523,2104
SHAPE00033,46.29197,11.458723,2105
SHAPE00033,46.291904,11.458847,2106
SHAPE00033,46.291824,11.459008,2107
SHAPE00033,46.291744,11.45918,2108
SHAPE00033,46.291695,11.459326,2109
SHAPE00033,46.291664,11.459541,2110
SHAPE00033,46.291656,11.459639,2111
SHAPE00033,46.29165,11.459666,2112
SHAPE00033,46.29162,11.459799,2113
SHAPE00033,46.291588,11.459943,2114
SHAPE00033,46.29148,11.460128,2115
SHAPE00033,46.291424,11.460203,2116
SHAPE00033,46.291283,11.460373,2117
SHAPE00033,46.291203,11.460388,2118
SHAPE00033,46.29111,11.460424,2119
SHAPE00033,46.290943,11.460492,2120
SHAPE00033,46.290855,11.460542,2121
SHAPE00033,46.290737,11.460589,2122
SHAPE00033,46.29067,11.460621,2123
SHAPE00033,46.290577,11.46064,2124
SHAPE00033,46.29051,11.460625,2125
SHAPE00033,46.290375,11.460597,2126
SHAPE00033,46.290314,11.460642,2127
SHAPE00033,46.290314,11.460642,2128
SHAPE00033,46.290375,11.460597,2129
SHAPE00033,46.29051,11.460625,2130
SHAPE00033,46.290577,11.46064,2131
SHAPE00033,46.29067,11.460621,2132
SHAPE00033,46.290737,11.460589,2133
SHAPE00033,46.290855,11.460542,2134
SHAPE00033,46.290943,11.460492,2135
SHAPE00033,46.29111,11.460508,2136
SHAPE00033,46.291164,11.460528,2137
SHAPE00033,46.291237,11.460544,2138
SHAPE00033,46.291225,11.460603,2139
SHAPE00033,46.291218,11.46069,2140
SHAPE00033,46.291176,11.46097,2141
SHAPE00033,46.291138,11.461119,2142
SHAPE00033,46.29108,11.461282,2143
SHAPE00033,46.290913,11.461826,2144
SHAPE00033,46.290775,11.462267,2145
SHAPE00033,46.290684,11.46259,2146
SHAPE00033,46.29052,11.463177,2147
SHAPE00033,46.290386,11.463631,2148
SHAPE00033,46.290356,11.463749,2149
SHAPE00033,46.29033,11.463871,2150
SHAPE00033,46.290295,11.464069,2151
SHAPE00033,46.290268,11.464409,2152
SHAPE00033,46.290264,11.464477,2153
SHAPE00033,46.29028,11.464741,2154
SHAPE00033,46.290306,11.464844,2155
SHAPE00033,46.29034,11.46497,2156
SHAPE00033,46.290443,11.465352,2157
SHAPE00033,46.290478,11.465465,2158
SHAPE00033,46.290527,11.465612,2159
SHAPE00033,46.29069,11.466231,2160
SHAPE00034,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE00034,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE00034,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE00034,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE00034,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE00034,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE00034,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE00034,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE00034,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE00034,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE00034,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE00034,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE00034,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE00034,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE00034,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE00034,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE00034,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE00034,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE00034,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE00034,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE00034,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE00034,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE00034,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE00034,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE00034,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE00034,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE00034,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE00034,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE00034,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE00034,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE00034,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE00034,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE00034,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE00034,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE00034,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE00034,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE00034,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE00034,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE00034,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE00034,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE00034,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE00034,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE00034,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE00034,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE00034,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE00034,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE00034,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE00034,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE00034,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE00034,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE00034,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE00034,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE00034,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE00034,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE00034,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE00034,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE00034,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE00034,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE00034,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE00034,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE00034,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE00034,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE00034,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE00034,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE00034,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE00034,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE00034,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE00034,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE00034,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE00034,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE00034,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE00034,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE00034,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE00034,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE00034,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE00034,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE00034,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE00034,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE00034,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE00034,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE00034,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE00034,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE00034,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE00034,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE00034,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE00034,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE00034,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE00034,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE00034,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE00034,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE00034,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE00034,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE00034,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE00034,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE00034,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE00034,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE00034,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE00034,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE00034,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE00034,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE00034,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE00034,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE00034,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE00034,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE00034,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE00034,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE00034,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE00034,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE00034,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE00034,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE00034,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE00034,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE00034,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE00034,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE00034,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE00034,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE00034,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE00034,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE00034,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE00034,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE00034,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE00034,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE00034,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE00034,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE00034,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE00034,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE00034,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE00034,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE00034,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE00034,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE00034,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE00034,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE00034,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE00034,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE00034,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE00034,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE00034,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE00034,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE00034,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE00034,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE00034,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE00034,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE00034,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE00034,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE00034,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE00034,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE00034,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE00034,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE00034,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE00034,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE00034,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE00034,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE00034,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE00034,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE00034,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE00034,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE00034,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE00034,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE00034,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE00034,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE00034,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE00034,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE00034,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE00034,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE00034,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE00034,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE00034,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE00034,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE00034,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE00034,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE00034,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE00034,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE00034,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE00034,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE00034,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE00034,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE00034,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE00034,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE00034,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE00034,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE00034,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE00034,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE00034,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE00034,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE00034,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE00034,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE00034,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE00034,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE00034,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE00034,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE00034,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE00034,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE00034,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE00034,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE00034,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE00034,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE00034,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE00034,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE00034,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE00034,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE00034,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE00034,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE00034,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE00034,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE00034,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE00034,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE00034,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE00034,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE00034,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE00034,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE00034,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE00034,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE00034,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE00034,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE00034,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE00034,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE00034,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE00034,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE00034,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE00034,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE00034,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE00034,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE00034,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE00034,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE00034,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE00034,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE00034,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE00034,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE00034,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE00034,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE00034,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE00034,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE00034,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE00034,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE00034,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE00034,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE00034,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE00034,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE00034,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE00034,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE00034,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE00034,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE00034,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE00034,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE00034,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE00034,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE00034,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE00034,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE00034,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE00034,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE00034,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE00034,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE00034,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE00034,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE00034,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE00034,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE00034,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE00034,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE00034,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE00034,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE00034,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE00034,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE00034,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE00034,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE00034,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE00034,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE00034,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE00034,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE00034,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE00034,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE00034,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE00034,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE00034,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE00034,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE00034,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE00034,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE00034,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE00034,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE00034,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE00034,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE00034,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE00034,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE00034,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE00034,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE00034,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE00034,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE00034,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE00034,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE00034,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE00034,45.78114,11.124399,290
SHAPE00034,45.78114,11.124399,291
SHAPE00034,45.781136,11.12437,292
SHAPE00034,45.781166,11.124295,293
SHAPE00034,45.7812,11.124254,294
SHAPE00034,45.781265,11.12426,295
SHAPE00034,45.781345,11.124297,296
SHAPE00034,45.7814,11.124346,297
SHAPE00034,45.781513,11.124486,298
SHAPE00034,45.782185,11.125873,299
SHAPE00034,45.78225,11.125983,300
SHAPE00034,45.782314,11.126033,301
SHAPE00034,45.78247,11.126077,302
SHAPE00034,45.7826,11.126076,303
SHAPE00034,45.782654,11.126045,304
SHAPE00034,45.78268,11.125977,305
SHAPE00034,45.7827,11.125858,306
SHAPE00034,45.78277,11.125392,307
SHAPE00034,45.78278,11.125214,308
SHAPE00034,45.782772,11.124728,309
SHAPE00034,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE00034,45.782734,11.124186,311
SHAPE00034,45.782608,11.123704,312
SHAPE00034,45.782505,11.123192,313
SHAPE00034,45.782448,11.122775,314
SHAPE00034,45.78239,11.122352,315
SHAPE00034,45.78237,11.122019,316
SHAPE00034,45.782383,11.121821,317
SHAPE00034,45.782406,11.121645,318
SHAPE00034,45.782417,11.121604,319
SHAPE00034,45.78248,11.121339,320
SHAPE00034,45.782757,11.120886,321
SHAPE00034,45.782864,11.120653,322
SHAPE00034,45.78292,11.12037,323
SHAPE00034,45.782894,11.120014,324
SHAPE00034,45.782803,11.119593,325
SHAPE00034,45.782795,11.119534,326
SHAPE00034,45.78271,11.118678,327
SHAPE00034,45.78271,11.118678,328
SHAPE00034,45.7827,11.118549,329
SHAPE00034,45.78268,11.117814,330
SHAPE00034,45.782665,11.117643,331
SHAPE00034,45.78265,11.117471,332
SHAPE00034,45.78254,11.11707,333
SHAPE00034,45.78236,11.116712,334
SHAPE00034,45.78234,11.116606,335
SHAPE00034,45.782356,11.1162,336
SHAPE00034,45.78232,11.115817,337
SHAPE00034,45.782284,11.115376,338
SHAPE00034,45.782253,11.115098,339
SHAPE00034,45.782265,11.114896,340
SHAPE00034,45.78232,11.114684,341
SHAPE00034,45.78251,11.114273,342
SHAPE00034,45.78251,11.114273,343
SHAPE00034,45.782578,11.11412,344
SHAPE00034,45.782623,11.114016,345
SHAPE00034,45.78268,11.113877,346
SHAPE00034,45.782776,11.113748,347
SHAPE00034,45.78292,11.113668,348
SHAPE00034,45.78302,11.113636,349
SHAPE00034,45.783165,11.113619,350
SHAPE00034,45.78333,11.113684,351
SHAPE00034,45.783398,11.113771,352
SHAPE00034,45.783497,11.113892,353
SHAPE00034,45.783596,11.113928,354
SHAPE00034,45.783733,11.113912,355
SHAPE00034,45.78398,11.113729,356
SHAPE00034,45.784267,11.113448,357
SHAPE00034,45.784565,11.113145,358
SHAPE00034,45.78472,11.112908,359
SHAPE00034,45.784863,11.11267,360
SHAPE00034,45.784977,11.112377,361
SHAPE00034,45.785038,11.112023,362
SHAPE00034,45.78508,11.111465,363
SHAPE00034,45.78509,11.111261,364
SHAPE00034,45.78528,11.110387,365
SHAPE00034,45.785385,11.110072,366
SHAPE00034,45.78553,11.109816,367
SHAPE00034,45.785645,11.109685,368
SHAPE00034,45.785774,11.109605,369
SHAPE00034,45.786377,11.109199,370
SHAPE00034,45.78658,11.109092,371
SHAPE00034,45.786785,11.109029,372
SHAPE00034,45.786945,11.109045,373
SHAPE00034,45.787106,11.109113,374
SHAPE00034,45.78723,11.109228,375
SHAPE00034,45.787323,11.109383,376
SHAPE00034,45.78768,11.110319,377
SHAPE00034,45.787792,11.110582,378
SHAPE00034,45.78793,11.110788,379
SHAPE00034,45.78817,11.11106,380
SHAPE00034,45.78858,11.111462,381
SHAPE00034,45.788895,11.111702,382
SHAPE00034,45.78907,11.111794,383
SHAPE00034,45.78926,11.111843,384
SHAPE00034,45.78955,11.111887,385
SHAPE00034,45.78969,11.111911,386
SHAPE00034,45.789776,11.11194,387
SHAPE00034,45.789776,11.11194,388
SHAPE00034,45.790054,11.112036,389
SHAPE00034,45.790283,11.112177,390
SHAPE00034,45.79033,11.112249,391
SHAPE00034,45.790432,11.11243,392
SHAPE00034,45.79077,11.113514,393
SHAPE00034,45.791,11.113924,394
SHAPE00034,45.79125,11.11427,395
SHAPE00034,45.791634,11.114731,396
SHAPE00034,45.79178,11.114995,397
SHAPE00034,45.7919,11.115325,398
SHAPE00034,45.791954,11.115465,399
SHAPE00034,45.79202,11.115555,400
SHAPE00034,45.79216,11.115589,401
SHAPE00034,45.79233,11.115566,402
SHAPE00034,45.792473,11.115533,403
SHAPE00034,45.792614,11.115389,404
SHAPE00034,45.792698,11.115216,405
SHAPE00034,45.79274,11.114989,406
SHAPE00034,45.792747,11.114644,407
SHAPE00034,45.79259,11.112771,408
SHAPE00034,45.79241,11.111803,409
SHAPE00034,45.792194,11.110827,410
SHAPE00034,45.79212,11.110265,411
SHAPE00034,45.792107,11.109771,412
SHAPE00034,45.792114,11.109379,413
SHAPE00034,45.79214,11.109147,414
SHAPE00034,45.79219,11.108888,415
SHAPE00034,45.792282,11.108735,416
SHAPE00034,45.79241,11.108597,417
SHAPE00034,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE00034,45.792847,11.10817,419
SHAPE00034,45.793293,11.107863,420
SHAPE00034,45.79393,11.107537,421
SHAPE00034,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE00034,45.794186,11.107404,423
SHAPE00034,45.794186,11.107404,424
SHAPE00034,45.794907,11.107034,425
SHAPE00034,45.795273,11.106807,426
SHAPE00034,45.795208,11.106591,427
SHAPE00034,45.79516,11.106438,428
SHAPE00034,45.795055,11.106316,429
SHAPE00034,45.794598,11.105991,430
SHAPE00034,45.79446,11.10588,431
SHAPE00034,45.79441,11.105754,432
SHAPE00034,45.794407,11.105557,433
SHAPE00034,45.794464,11.105399,434
SHAPE00034,45.794567,11.105296,435
SHAPE00034,45.79467,11.105268,436
SHAPE00034,45.79496,11.105303,437
SHAPE00034,45.79511,11.105306,438
SHAPE00034,45.795322,11.105249,439
SHAPE00034,45.795547,11.105261,440
SHAPE00034,45.79567,11.105255,441
SHAPE00034,45.79578,11.105242,442
SHAPE00034,45.795834,11.105199,443
SHAPE00034,45.795868,11.105135,444
SHAPE00034,45.795868,11.105078,445
SHAPE00034,45.795868,11.105037,446
SHAPE00034,45.79582,11.104962,447
SHAPE00034,45.795742,11.104935,448
SHAPE00034,45.795578,11.104943,449
SHAPE00034,45.795326,11.104995,450
SHAPE00034,45.795162,11.105022,451
SHAPE00034,45.795002,11.105001,452
SHAPE00034,45.794865,11.104958,453
SHAPE00034,45.794132,11.104537,454
SHAPE00034,45.793884,11.104446,455
SHAPE00034,45.79373,11.104422,456
SHAPE00034,45.793365,11.1044,457
SHAPE00034,45.793247,11.104368,458
SHAPE00034,45.79308,11.104249,459
SHAPE00034,45.792957,11.104127,460
SHAPE00034,45.7928,11.103934,461
SHAPE00034,45.792667,11.103816,462
SHAPE00034,45.792057,11.103394,463
SHAPE00034,45.791893,11.10335,464
SHAPE00034,45.791733,11.10336,465
SHAPE00034,45.791584,11.103421,466
SHAPE00034,45.791092,11.10371,467
SHAPE00034,45.79098,11.103816,468
SHAPE00034,45.790913,11.103912,469
SHAPE00034,45.790836,11.103935,470
SHAPE00034,45.79078,11.103909,471
SHAPE00034,45.79075,11.103813,472
SHAPE00034,45.79076,11.103721,473
SHAPE00034,45.790794,11.103678,474
SHAPE00034,45.790848,11.103627,475
SHAPE00034,45.790936,11.103549,476
SHAPE00034,45.791443,11.103154,477
SHAPE00034,45.791542,11.103074,478
SHAPE00034,45.79159,11.103,479
SHAPE00034,45.79161,11.102902,480
SHAPE00034,45.79159,11.102822,481
SHAPE00034,45.791523,11.102767,482
SHAPE00034,45.791443,11.102764,483
SHAPE00034,45.7913,11.102829,484
SHAPE00034,45.79092,11.102967,485
SHAPE00034,45.790833,11.102973,486
SHAPE00034,45.790775,11.102921,487
SHAPE00034,45.790745,11.102827,488
SHAPE00034,45.790764,11.10272,489
SHAPE00034,45.79089,11.102314,490
SHAPE00034,45.790993,11.102065,491
SHAPE00034,45.790993,11.102065,492
SHAPE00034,45.79124,11.101471,493
SHAPE00034,45.791466,11.100888,494
SHAPE00034,45.79153,11.100741,495
SHAPE00034,45.791615,11.100544,496
SHAPE00034,45.79179,11.100273,497
SHAPE00034,45.79195,11.100168,498
SHAPE00034,45.79225,11.100118,499
SHAPE00034,45.7924,11.100064,500
SHAPE00034,45.79255,11.099927,501
SHAPE00034,45.793137,11.099172,502
SHAPE00034,45.793232,11.099015,503
SHAPE00034,45.793427,11.098598,504
SHAPE00034,45.79345,11.098547,505
SHAPE00034,45.793545,11.098422,506
SHAPE00034,45.793648,11.09835,507
SHAPE00034,45.793777,11.098309,508
SHAPE00034,45.793877,11.098304,509
SHAPE00034,45.794037,11.098314,510
SHAPE00034,45.79424,11.098293,511
SHAPE00034,45.794296,11.098258,512
SHAPE00034,45.794353,11.098201,513
SHAPE00034,45.79439,11.098163,514
SHAPE00034,45.794502,11.098034,515
SHAPE00034,45.794846,11.097632,516
SHAPE00034,45.794907,11.097518,517
SHAPE00034,45.794926,11.09737,518
SHAPE00034,45.794914,11.096733,519
SHAPE00034,45.794914,11.096733,520
SHAPE00034,45.79491,11.096533,521
SHAPE00034,45.794895,11.096271,522
SHAPE00034,45.794846,11.096135,523
SHAPE00034,45.79482,11.09612,524
SHAPE00034,45.79477,11.096087,525
SHAPE00034,45.794666,11.096127,526
SHAPE00034,45.794575,11.096207,527
SHAPE00034,45.794453,11.096204,528
SHAPE00034,45.7944,11.096127,529
SHAPE00034,45.79439,11.096027,530
SHAPE00034,45.794437,11.095874,531
SHAPE00034,45.794575,11.095679,532
SHAPE00034,45.794693,11.095578,533
SHAPE00034,45.794773,11.09549,534
SHAPE00034,45.79488,11.095272,535
SHAPE00034,45.79505,11.094975,536
SHAPE00034,45.795254,11.094764,537
SHAPE00034,45.795506,11.09463,538
SHAPE00034,45.79587,11.094546,539
SHAPE00034,45.796135,11.094333,540
SHAPE00034,45.796432,11.094039,541
SHAPE00034,45.796627,11.093874,542
SHAPE00034,45.796772,11.093769,543
SHAPE00034,45.797062,11.09368,544
SHAPE00034,45.797085,11.093669,545
SHAPE00034,45.797085,11.093669,546
SHAPE00034,45.79725,11.093586,547
SHAPE00034,45.797348,11.093467,548
SHAPE00034,45.797413,11.093337,549
SHAPE00034,45.797466,11.093196,550
SHAPE00034,45.797493,11.093064,551
SHAPE00034,45.797474,11.092968,552
SHAPE00034,45.7974,11.092862,553
SHAPE00034,45.797318,11.092807,554
SHAPE00034,45.79723,11.092804,555
SHAPE00034,45.797012,11.092874,556
SHAPE00034,45.796814,11.092999,557
SHAPE00034,45.796722,11.093111,558
SHAPE00034,45.79666,11.093234,559
SHAPE00034,45.796543,11.093467,560
SHAPE00034,45.796463,11.093546,561
SHAPE00034,45.796318,11.093628,562
SHAPE00034,45.796227,11.0937,563
SHAPE00034,45.79608,11.093815,564
SHAPE00034,45.795868,11.093884,565
SHAPE00034,45.795616,11.093898,566
SHAPE00034,45.795315,11.093925,567
SHAPE00034,45.794403,11.094242,568
SHAPE00034,45.794247,11.094329,569
SHAPE00034,45.793877,11.094585,570
SHAPE00034,45.793613,11.094805,571
SHAPE00034,45.793194,11.095283,572
SHAPE00034,45.792973,11.095452,573
SHAPE00034,45.7927,11.095575,574
SHAPE00034,45.79235,11.095736,575
SHAPE00034,45.791813,11.095855,576
SHAPE00034,45.791565,11.095951,577
SHAPE00034,45.79133,11.096078,578
SHAPE00034,45.791214,11.096156,579
SHAPE00034,45.79083,11.096529,580
SHAPE00034,45.790726,11.096572,581
SHAPE00034,45.790627,11.096541,582
SHAPE00034,45.79051,11.09646,583
SHAPE00034,45.790306,11.096322,584
SHAPE00034,45.790306,11.096322,585
SHAPE00034,45.790283,11.096308,586
SHAPE00034,45.790184,11.096237,587
SHAPE00034,45.790047,11.096125,588
SHAPE00034,45.789963,11.096094,589
SHAPE00034,45.78987,11.096124,590
SHAPE00034,45.789803,11.096154,591
SHAPE00034,45.789715,11.096268,592
SHAPE00034,45.7896,11.096566,593
SHAPE00034,45.789528,11.096647,594
SHAPE00034,45.78943,11.096665,595
SHAPE00034,45.789375,11.096608,596
SHAPE00034,45.789146,11.097175,597
SHAPE00034,45.788967,11.097651,598
SHAPE00034,45.78879,11.098196,599
SHAPE00034,45.788685,11.098568,600
SHAPE00034,45.78854,11.098912,601
SHAPE00034,45.788486,11.099039,602
SHAPE00034,45.78841,11.099198,603
SHAPE00034,45.78833,11.099322,604
SHAPE00034,45.78791,11.099956,605
SHAPE00034,45.787567,11.10054,606
SHAPE00034,45.787327,11.101063,607
SHAPE00034,45.787224,11.101275,608
SHAPE00034,45.787155,11.101394,609
SHAPE00035,46.066727,11.255105,1
SHAPE00035,46.06666,11.255155,2
SHAPE00035,46.066666,11.254726,3
SHAPE00035,46.066624,11.254592,4
SHAPE00035,46.066574,11.254425,5
SHAPE00035,46.066456,11.254167,6
SHAPE00035,46.065994,11.253389,7
SHAPE00035,46.06591,11.25325,8
SHAPE00035,46.065834,11.253106,9
SHAPE00035,46.06579,11.253005,10
SHAPE00035,46.065735,11.252872,11
SHAPE00035,46.065712,11.252742,12
SHAPE00035,46.065758,11.252549,13
SHAPE00035,46.06602,11.252257,14
SHAPE00035,46.066063,11.252208,15
SHAPE00035,46.06623,11.252009,16
SHAPE00035,46.066303,11.251923,17
SHAPE00035,46.06632,11.251714,18
SHAPE00035,46.0663,11.25153,19
SHAPE00035,46.066174,11.251321,20
SHAPE00035,46.06611,11.251198,21
SHAPE00035,46.06573,11.250276,22
SHAPE00035,46.065624,11.250022,23
SHAPE00035,46.065544,11.249702,24
SHAPE00035,46.065506,11.249564,25
SHAPE00035,46.065487,11.24947,26
SHAPE00035,46.065437,11.249081,27
SHAPE00035,46.065445,11.249004,28
SHAPE00035,46.065426,11.248933,29
SHAPE00035,46.06541,11.248666,30
SHAPE00035,46.065407,11.24859,31
SHAPE00035,46.065407,11.24856,32
SHAPE00035,46.065384,11.248378,33
SHAPE00035,46.065334,11.24804,34
SHAPE00035,46.06529,11.247688,35
SHAPE00035,46.06528,11.247652,36
SHAPE00035,46.065277,11.247621,37
SHAPE00035,46.065228,11.24741,38
SHAPE00035,46.065228,11.24741,39
SHAPE00035,46.065117,11.246953,40
SHAPE00035,46.06511,11.246918,41
SHAPE00035,46.065006,11.246477,42
SHAPE00035,46.06496,11.246259,43
SHAPE00035,46.064865,11.2459,44
SHAPE00035,46.064705,11.24544,45
SHAPE00035,46.064503,11.2449,46
SHAPE00035,46.06443,11.244701,47
SHAPE00035,46.064346,11.24438,48
SHAPE00035,46.064312,11.244218,49
SHAPE00035,46.064228,11.24359,50
SHAPE00035,46.064064,11.243036,51
SHAPE00035,46.064,11.242762,52
SHAPE00035,46.0639,11.24236,53
SHAPE00035,46.0639,11.24236,54
SHAPE00035,46.063866,11.242216,55
SHAPE00035,46.063736,11.24192,56
SHAPE00035,46.06353,11.241429,57
SHAPE00035,46.06324,11.240753,58
SHAPE00035,46.062984,11.240161,59
SHAPE00035,46.062923,11.240018,60
SHAPE00035,46.062904,11.239969,61
SHAPE00035,46.062874,11.23989,62
SHAPE00035,46.06243,11.238805,63
SHAPE00035,46.06234,11.238584,64
SHAPE00035,46.062305,11.238499,65
SHAPE00035,46.062057,11.237893,66
SHAPE00035,46.061993,11.237733,67
SHAPE00035,46.06194,11.237602,68
SHAPE00035,46.06183,11.237756,69
SHAPE00035,46.061745,11.237867,70
SHAPE00035,46.06162,11.237919,71
SHAPE00035,46.061527,11.238013,72
SHAPE00035,46.06147,11.238097,73
SHAPE00035,46.06143,11.23808,74
SHAPE00035,46.0614,11.238034,75
SHAPE00035,46.061375,11.237986,76
SHAPE00035,46.061317,11.237888,77
SHAPE00035,46.061382,11.237781,78
SHAPE00035,46.061466,11.237639,79
SHAPE00035,46.061512,11.237565,80
SHAPE00035,46.061512,11.237565,81
SHAPE00035,46.061577,11.237457,82
SHAPE00035,46.06161,11.237409,83
SHAPE00035,46.061707,11.237317,84
SHAPE00035,46.061752,11.237318,85
SHAPE00035,46.061783,11.237307,86
SHAPE00035,46.06181,11.237285,87
SHAPE00035,46.061832,11.237254,88
SHAPE00035,46.06185,11.237218,89
SHAPE00035,46.061863,11.237166,90
SHAPE00035,46.061867,11.237108,91
SHAPE00035,46.061855,11.23706,92
SHAPE00035,46.06184,11.237015,93
SHAPE00035,46.061855,11.236913,94
SHAPE00035,46.061916,11.236677,95
SHAPE00035,46.061943,11.236605,96
SHAPE00035,46.06198,11.236499,97
SHAPE00035,46.06204,11.236337,98
SHAPE00035,46.062084,11.236208,99
SHAPE00035,46.06219,11.235899,100
SHAPE00035,46.062466,11.235072,101
SHAPE00035,46.062614,11.234642,102
SHAPE00035,46.062653,11.234532,103
SHAPE00035,46.062893,11.233699,104
SHAPE00035,46.063007,11.233336,105
SHAPE00035,46.063038,11.233221,106
SHAPE00035,46.06321,11.232631,107
SHAPE00035,46.063293,11.232301,108
SHAPE00035,46.06335,11.232156,109
SHAPE00035,46.063374,11.232106,110
SHAPE00035,46.063488,11.231814,111
SHAPE00035,46.06353,11.231704,112
SHAPE00035,46.06362,11.231513,113
SHAPE00036,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00036,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00036,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00036,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00036,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00036,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00036,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00036,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00036,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00036,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00036,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00036,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00036,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00036,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00036,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00036,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00036,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00036,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00036,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00036,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00036,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00036,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00036,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00036,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00036,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00036,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00036,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00036,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00036,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00036,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00036,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00036,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00036,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00036,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00036,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00036,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00036,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00036,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00036,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00036,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00036,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00036,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00036,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00036,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00036,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00036,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00036,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00036,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00036,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00036,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00036,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00036,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00036,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00036,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00036,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00036,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00036,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00036,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00036,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00036,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00036,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00036,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00036,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00036,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00036,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00036,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00036,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00036,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00036,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00036,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00036,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00036,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00036,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00036,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00036,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00036,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00036,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00036,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00036,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00036,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00036,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00036,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00036,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00036,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00036,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00036,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00036,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00036,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00036,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00036,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00036,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00036,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00036,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00036,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00036,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00036,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00036,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00036,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00036,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00036,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00036,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00036,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00036,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00036,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00036,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00036,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00036,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00036,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00036,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00036,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00036,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00036,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00036,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00036,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00036,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00036,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00036,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00036,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00036,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00036,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00036,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00036,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00036,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00036,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00036,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00036,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00036,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00036,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00036,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00036,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00036,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00036,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00036,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00036,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00036,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00036,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00036,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00036,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00036,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00036,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00036,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00036,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00036,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00036,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00036,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00036,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00036,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00036,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00036,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00036,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00036,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00036,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00036,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00036,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00036,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00036,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00036,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00036,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00036,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00036,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00036,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00036,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00036,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00036,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00036,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00036,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00036,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00036,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00036,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00036,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00036,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00036,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00036,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00036,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00036,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00036,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00036,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00036,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00036,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00036,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00036,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00036,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00036,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00036,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00036,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00036,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00036,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00036,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00036,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00036,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00036,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00036,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00036,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00036,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00036,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00036,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00036,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00036,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00036,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00036,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00036,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00036,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00036,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00036,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00036,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00036,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00036,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00036,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00036,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00036,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00036,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00036,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00036,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00036,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00036,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00036,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00036,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00036,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00036,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00036,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00036,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00036,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00036,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00036,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00036,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00036,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00036,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00036,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00036,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00036,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00036,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00036,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00036,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00036,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00036,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00036,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00036,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00036,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00036,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00036,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00036,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00036,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00036,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00036,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00036,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00036,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00036,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00036,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00036,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00036,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00036,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00036,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00036,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00036,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00036,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00036,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00036,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00036,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00036,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00036,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00036,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00036,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00036,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00036,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00036,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00036,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00036,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00036,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00036,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00036,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00036,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00036,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00036,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00036,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00036,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00036,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00036,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00036,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00036,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00036,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00036,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00036,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00036,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00036,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00036,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00036,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00036,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00036,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00036,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00036,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00036,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00036,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00036,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00036,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00036,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00036,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00036,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00036,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00036,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00036,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00036,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00036,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00036,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00036,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00036,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00036,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00036,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00036,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00036,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00036,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00036,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00036,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00036,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00036,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00036,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00036,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00036,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00036,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00036,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00036,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00036,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00036,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00036,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00036,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00036,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00036,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00036,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00036,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00036,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00036,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00036,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00036,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00036,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00036,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00036,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00036,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00036,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00036,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00036,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00036,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00036,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00036,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00036,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00036,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00036,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00036,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00036,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00036,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00036,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00036,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00036,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00036,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00036,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00036,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00036,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00036,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00036,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00036,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00036,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00036,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00036,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00036,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00036,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00036,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00036,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00036,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00036,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00036,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00036,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00036,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00036,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00036,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00036,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00036,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00036,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00036,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00036,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00036,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00036,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00036,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00036,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00036,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00036,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00036,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00036,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00036,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00036,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00036,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00036,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00036,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00036,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00036,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00036,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00036,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00036,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00036,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00036,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00036,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00036,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00036,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00036,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00036,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00036,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00036,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00036,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00036,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00036,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00036,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00036,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00036,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00036,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00036,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00036,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00036,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00036,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00036,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00036,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00036,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00036,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00036,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00036,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00036,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00036,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00036,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00036,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00036,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00036,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00036,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00036,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00036,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00036,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00036,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00036,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00036,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00036,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00036,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00036,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00036,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00036,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00036,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00036,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00036,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00036,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00036,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00036,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00036,45.85769,11.085277,446
SHAPE00036,45.85761,11.085337,447
SHAPE00036,45.857235,11.085767,448
SHAPE00036,45.857,11.085804,449
SHAPE00036,45.85692,11.085815,450
SHAPE00036,45.856697,11.08583,451
SHAPE00036,45.85653,11.085917,452
SHAPE00036,45.856285,11.086081,453
SHAPE00036,45.855957,11.086328,454
SHAPE00036,45.85584,11.086514,455
SHAPE00036,45.855675,11.086638,456
SHAPE00036,45.855415,11.086583,457
SHAPE00036,45.85523,11.086186,458
SHAPE00036,45.855206,11.085631,459
SHAPE00036,45.855343,11.084793,460
SHAPE00036,45.85545,11.084482,461
SHAPE00036,45.855564,11.084191,462
SHAPE00036,45.85578,11.083982,463
SHAPE00036,45.85599,11.08387,464
SHAPE00036,45.85619,11.083689,465
SHAPE00036,45.856598,11.08285,466
SHAPE00036,45.857,11.082201,467
SHAPE00036,45.857117,11.081849,468
SHAPE00036,45.85714,11.081548,469
SHAPE00036,45.857132,11.081199,470
SHAPE00036,45.8572,11.08087,471
SHAPE00036,45.85732,11.080621,472
SHAPE00036,45.85738,11.080365,473
SHAPE00036,45.857384,11.080098,474
SHAPE00036,45.857338,11.079924,475
SHAPE00036,45.85721,11.079743,476
SHAPE00036,45.857067,11.079679,477
SHAPE00036,45.85687,11.079691,478
SHAPE00036,45.856335,11.079732,479
SHAPE00036,45.856335,11.079732,480
SHAPE00036,45.85631,11.079734,481
SHAPE00036,45.85584,11.079604,482
SHAPE00036,45.855625,11.079326,483
SHAPE00036,45.855576,11.079115,484
SHAPE00036,45.855576,11.078846,485
SHAPE00036,45.85562,11.078649,486
SHAPE00036,45.85576,11.078472,487
SHAPE00036,45.856007,11.078313,488
SHAPE00036,45.856205,11.078125,489
SHAPE00036,45.856247,11.07793,490
SHAPE00036,45.85626,11.077845,491
SHAPE00036,45.85631,11.077352,492
SHAPE00036,45.856205,11.076922,493
SHAPE00036,45.856026,11.076687,494
SHAPE00036,45.855896,11.076477,495
SHAPE00036,45.85581,11.076254,496
SHAPE00036,45.855797,11.075958,497
SHAPE00036,45.85578,11.075704,498
SHAPE00036,45.85571,11.075526,499
SHAPE00036,45.855602,11.075407,500
SHAPE00036,45.854614,11.075377,501
SHAPE00036,45.854347,11.075437,502
SHAPE00036,45.853992,11.075319,503
SHAPE00036,45.853123,11.074897,504
SHAPE00036,45.852364,11.074777,505
SHAPE00036,45.85225,11.074638,506
SHAPE00036,45.852177,11.074362,507
SHAPE00036,45.852036,11.073648,508
SHAPE00036,45.85195,11.073408,509
SHAPE00036,45.851723,11.073095,510
SHAPE00036,45.85157,11.073002,511
SHAPE00036,45.851406,11.073027,512
SHAPE00036,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00036,45.8511,11.073236,514
SHAPE00036,45.851025,11.073246,515
SHAPE00036,45.850952,11.073142,516
SHAPE00036,45.850918,11.073048,517
SHAPE00036,45.850796,11.073138,518
SHAPE00036,45.85069,11.073218,519
SHAPE00036,45.850594,11.07325,520
SHAPE00036,45.85049,11.073256,521
SHAPE00036,45.85038,11.073219,522
SHAPE00036,45.85022,11.073131,523
SHAPE00036,45.849995,11.072958,524
SHAPE00036,45.849834,11.072811,525
SHAPE00036,45.8497,11.072523,526
SHAPE00036,45.84965,11.072292,527
SHAPE00036,45.84956,11.072227,528
SHAPE00036,45.849457,11.072234,529
SHAPE00036,45.84937,11.072332,530
SHAPE00036,45.84925,11.072512,531
SHAPE00036,45.849037,11.072668,532
SHAPE00036,45.848904,11.072702,533
SHAPE00036,45.84875,11.072655,534
SHAPE00036,45.848343,11.072488,535
SHAPE00036,45.847946,11.072426,536
SHAPE00036,45.847458,11.072524,537
SHAPE00036,45.8473,11.072699,538
SHAPE00036,45.847244,11.07287,539
SHAPE00036,45.84725,11.073068,540
SHAPE00036,45.84727,11.073266,541
SHAPE00036,45.847244,11.073547,542
SHAPE00036,45.847137,11.073766,543
SHAPE00036,45.847054,11.074004,544
SHAPE00036,45.846924,11.074142,545
SHAPE00036,45.846733,11.074205,546
SHAPE00036,45.845867,11.074363,547
SHAPE00036,45.84558,11.07435,548
SHAPE00036,45.845287,11.07426,549
SHAPE00036,45.84515,11.074184,550
SHAPE00036,45.845013,11.074163,551
SHAPE00036,45.844975,11.074167,552
SHAPE00036,45.844975,11.074167,553
SHAPE00036,45.844822,11.074183,554
SHAPE00036,45.844475,11.074383,555
SHAPE00036,45.844116,11.074669,556
SHAPE00036,45.84401,11.074794,557
SHAPE00036,45.843964,11.074913,558
SHAPE00036,45.84396,11.075195,559
SHAPE00036,45.84395,11.075413,560
SHAPE00036,45.843876,11.075627,561
SHAPE00036,45.84376,11.075862,562
SHAPE00036,45.84356,11.076077,563
SHAPE00036,45.843353,11.076214,564
SHAPE00036,45.843212,11.076401,565
SHAPE00036,45.843063,11.076571,566
SHAPE00036,45.842697,11.076866,567
SHAPE00036,45.84248,11.076943,568
SHAPE00036,45.842266,11.0769,569
SHAPE00036,45.84214,11.076784,570
SHAPE00036,45.842007,11.076494,571
SHAPE00036,45.841858,11.076204,572
SHAPE00036,45.84179,11.076115,573
SHAPE00036,45.84165,11.076049,574
SHAPE00036,45.841324,11.076083,575
SHAPE00036,45.84106,11.076084,576
SHAPE00036,45.84091,11.076088,577
SHAPE00036,45.840702,11.076197,578
SHAPE00036,45.840363,11.076372,579
SHAPE00036,45.84014,11.076452,580
SHAPE00036,45.839893,11.076418,581
SHAPE00036,45.839718,11.076426,582
SHAPE00036,45.839558,11.076461,583
SHAPE00036,45.83944,11.07655,584
SHAPE00036,45.83935,11.076679,585
SHAPE00036,45.839203,11.076954,586
SHAPE00036,45.83891,11.077529,587
SHAPE00036,45.83879,11.077686,588
SHAPE00036,45.83862,11.077846,589
SHAPE00036,45.83842,11.07797,590
SHAPE00036,45.838203,11.078032,591
SHAPE00036,45.837963,11.078049,592
SHAPE00036,45.83771,11.07794,593
SHAPE00036,45.83753,11.077886,594
SHAPE00036,45.837437,11.077917,595
SHAPE00036,45.837326,11.078004,596
SHAPE00036,45.83724,11.07806,597
SHAPE00036,45.836994,11.078072,598
SHAPE00036,45.83687,11.078011,599
SHAPE00036,45.83674,11.077871,600
SHAPE00036,45.836628,11.077703,601
SHAPE00036,45.836586,11.077468,602
SHAPE00036,45.83661,11.076855,603
SHAPE00036,45.83661,11.076855,604
SHAPE00036,45.836613,11.076725,605
SHAPE00036,45.836567,11.076479,606
SHAPE00036,45.836517,11.07636,607
SHAPE00036,45.83645,11.076294,608
SHAPE00036,45.836296,11.076239,609
SHAPE00036,45.83588,11.076189,610
SHAPE00036,45.8356,11.076201,611
SHAPE00036,45.835106,11.076304,612
SHAPE00036,45.83417,11.076602,613
SHAPE00036,45.83377,11.07674,614
SHAPE00036,45.83352,11.076886,615
SHAPE00036,45.83333,11.076998,616
SHAPE00036,45.83315,11.077014,617
SHAPE00036,45.832977,11.076985,618
SHAPE00036,45.83278,11.076993,619
SHAPE00036,45.83261,11.077041,620
SHAPE00036,45.83209,11.077364,621
SHAPE00036,45.83196,11.07747,622
SHAPE00036,45.83176,11.077678,623
SHAPE00036,45.831654,11.077869,624
SHAPE00036,45.83162,11.078069,625
SHAPE00036,45.831635,11.078277,626
SHAPE00036,45.831646,11.078597,627
SHAPE00036,45.831627,11.07875,628
SHAPE00036,45.83156,11.078857,629
SHAPE00036,45.83142,11.078919,630
SHAPE00036,45.831245,11.078931,631
SHAPE00036,45.831127,11.078995,632
SHAPE00036,45.83107,11.079134,633
SHAPE00036,45.83106,11.079332,634
SHAPE00036,45.830856,11.080509,635
SHAPE00036,45.830715,11.080991,636
SHAPE00036,45.830612,11.081244,637
SHAPE00036,45.83048,11.081361,638
SHAPE00036,45.830296,11.081303,639
SHAPE00036,45.83021,11.081129,640
SHAPE00036,45.8301,11.080824,641
SHAPE00036,45.82997,11.080396,642
SHAPE00036,45.829872,11.079844,643
SHAPE00036,45.82973,11.07945,644
SHAPE00036,45.82952,11.079196,645
SHAPE00036,45.829388,11.079045,646
SHAPE00036,45.829296,11.078817,647
SHAPE00036,45.829258,11.078773,648
SHAPE00036,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00036,45.82917,11.078829,650
SHAPE00036,45.829147,11.078897,651
SHAPE00036,45.82907,11.079152,652
SHAPE00036,45.828987,11.079274,653
SHAPE00036,45.828873,11.079368,654
SHAPE00036,45.828808,11.079479,655
SHAPE00036,45.828712,11.079691,656
SHAPE00036,45.828583,11.079837,657
SHAPE00036,45.828445,11.079924,658
SHAPE00036,45.828312,11.079941,659
SHAPE00036,45.828247,11.079998,660
SHAPE00036,45.828094,11.080271,661
SHAPE00036,45.827843,11.080733,662
SHAPE00036,45.827682,11.080876,663
SHAPE00036,45.827454,11.081,664
SHAPE00036,45.82736,11.08111,665
SHAPE00036,45.82721,11.081407,666
SHAPE00036,45.827118,11.081511,667
SHAPE00036,45.826992,11.081587,668
SHAPE00036,45.82693,11.081694,669
SHAPE00036,45.826836,11.081921,670
SHAPE00036,45.826767,11.082145,671
SHAPE00036,45.826626,11.082644,672
SHAPE00036,45.82648,11.082914,673
SHAPE00036,45.826294,11.083067,674
SHAPE00036,45.82594,11.083174,675
SHAPE00036,45.825836,11.08325,676
SHAPE00036,45.82573,11.083419,677
SHAPE00036,45.825283,11.084424,678
SHAPE00036,45.82515,11.085052,679
SHAPE00036,45.82509,11.085176,680
SHAPE00036,45.825005,11.085323,681
SHAPE00036,45.82487,11.085472,682
SHAPE00036,45.824688,11.085577,683
SHAPE00036,45.82457,11.08569,684
SHAPE00036,45.824474,11.085883,685
SHAPE00036,45.82432,11.086116,686
SHAPE00036,45.82417,11.086346,687
SHAPE00036,45.82401,11.086735,688
SHAPE00036,45.823826,11.087316,689
SHAPE00036,45.82367,11.087711,690
SHAPE00036,45.82347,11.088099,691
SHAPE00036,45.823143,11.088528,692
SHAPE00036,45.823017,11.088634,693
SHAPE00036,45.822968,11.088704,694
SHAPE00036,45.82295,11.088801,695
SHAPE00036,45.822945,11.088927,696
SHAPE00036,45.822975,11.089068,697
SHAPE00036,45.823074,11.089504,698
SHAPE00036,45.82313,11.089854,699
SHAPE00036,45.823105,11.09008,700
SHAPE00036,45.823013,11.090335,701
SHAPE00036,45.822914,11.090494,702
SHAPE00036,45.82273,11.090677,703
SHAPE00036,45.822525,11.090783,704
SHAPE00036,45.82229,11.090887,705
SHAPE00036,45.821857,11.090948,706
SHAPE00036,45.821507,11.090966,707
SHAPE00036,45.820885,11.090731,708
SHAPE00036,45.820732,11.090683,709
SHAPE00036,45.820538,11.090642,710
SHAPE00036,45.820274,11.090686,711
SHAPE00036,45.82003,11.090749,712
SHAPE00036,45.819653,11.090929,713
SHAPE00036,45.819134,11.091192,714
SHAPE00036,45.818844,11.091473,715
SHAPE00036,45.818832,11.091482,716
SHAPE00036,45.81866,11.091692,717
SHAPE00036,45.81866,11.091692,718
SHAPE00036,45.81854,11.091839,719
SHAPE00036,45.818474,11.09194,720
SHAPE00036,45.818367,11.092108,721
SHAPE00036,45.818237,11.092399,722
SHAPE00036,45.818108,11.092663,723
SHAPE00036,45.817856,11.093084,724
SHAPE00036,45.81773,11.093277,725
SHAPE00036,45.817593,11.093572,726
SHAPE00036,45.817425,11.093912,727
SHAPE00036,45.817207,11.094233,728
SHAPE00036,45.816982,11.094519,729
SHAPE00036,45.816914,11.094601,730
SHAPE00036,45.816914,11.094601,731
SHAPE00036,45.816765,11.09478,732
SHAPE00036,45.816532,11.094953,733
SHAPE00036,45.81637,11.09511,734
SHAPE00036,45.816196,11.09518,735
SHAPE00036,45.81597,11.095242,736
SHAPE00036,45.81586,11.095343,737
SHAPE00036,45.815796,11.095571,738
SHAPE00036,45.815754,11.096013,739
SHAPE00036,45.81562,11.096415,740
SHAPE00036,45.815586,11.096442,741
SHAPE00036,45.815495,11.096481,742
SHAPE00036,45.815445,11.096491,743
SHAPE00036,45.815384,11.09645,744
SHAPE00036,45.815346,11.096375,745
SHAPE00036,45.815235,11.096027,746
SHAPE00036,45.815002,11.095602,747
SHAPE00036,45.814674,11.095122,748
SHAPE00036,45.814606,11.095017,749
SHAPE00036,45.814503,11.094892,750
SHAPE00036,45.814327,11.09479,751
SHAPE00036,45.81418,11.094766,752
SHAPE00036,45.81355,11.094839,753
SHAPE00036,45.81322,11.09485,754
SHAPE00036,45.813046,11.094876,755
SHAPE00036,45.812878,11.09498,756
SHAPE00036,45.81272,11.095128,757
SHAPE00036,45.812435,11.095534,758
SHAPE00036,45.812275,11.095701,759
SHAPE00036,45.812023,11.095881,760
SHAPE00036,45.811626,11.096145,761
SHAPE00036,45.81151,11.096194,762
SHAPE00036,45.81136,11.096217,763
SHAPE00036,45.81123,11.096199,764
SHAPE00036,45.81115,11.096149,765
SHAPE00036,45.811066,11.096085,766
SHAPE00036,45.81076,11.095839,767
SHAPE00036,45.81055,11.095789,768
SHAPE00036,45.810356,11.095796,769
SHAPE00036,45.81023,11.095726,770
SHAPE00036,45.810097,11.095636,771
SHAPE00036,45.810047,11.0956,772
SHAPE00036,45.809875,11.095514,773
SHAPE00036,45.809742,11.095501,774
SHAPE00036,45.809605,11.095613,775
SHAPE00036,45.80934,11.096014,776
SHAPE00036,45.809105,11.096426,777
SHAPE00036,45.80904,11.096492,778
SHAPE00036,45.80904,11.096492,779
SHAPE00036,45.808926,11.096613,780
SHAPE00036,45.808758,11.096754,781
SHAPE00036,45.808613,11.096839,782
SHAPE00036,45.808414,11.096926,783
SHAPE00036,45.808178,11.096967,784
SHAPE00036,45.8079,11.09698,785
SHAPE00036,45.8077,11.097046,786
SHAPE00036,45.80751,11.097136,787
SHAPE00036,45.80742,11.097207,788
SHAPE00036,45.807354,11.097307,789
SHAPE00036,45.807293,11.097447,790
SHAPE00036,45.80723,11.097561,791
SHAPE00036,45.807156,11.097664,792
SHAPE00036,45.807068,11.097743,793
SHAPE00036,45.806904,11.097897,794
SHAPE00036,45.80679,11.098027,795
SHAPE00036,45.806686,11.098179,796
SHAPE00036,45.80657,11.098369,797
SHAPE00036,45.806423,11.098513,798
SHAPE00036,45.80632,11.098583,799
SHAPE00036,45.805973,11.098772,800
SHAPE00036,45.80587,11.098804,801
SHAPE00036,45.805786,11.098803,802
SHAPE00036,45.80571,11.098783,803
SHAPE00036,45.805557,11.098733,804
SHAPE00036,45.805405,11.098702,805
SHAPE00036,45.805145,11.098685,806
SHAPE00036,45.80456,11.098706,807
SHAPE00036,45.80444,11.098739,808
SHAPE00036,45.80435,11.098798,809
SHAPE00036,45.80425,11.098849,810
SHAPE00036,45.804146,11.098866,811
SHAPE00036,45.804047,11.098845,812
SHAPE00036,45.803566,11.098703,813
SHAPE00036,45.80339,11.098625,814
SHAPE00036,45.803226,11.098538,815
SHAPE00036,45.803112,11.098467,816
SHAPE00036,45.80299,11.098483,817
SHAPE00036,45.802937,11.098513,818
SHAPE00036,45.802853,11.098589,819
SHAPE00036,45.802616,11.098837,820
SHAPE00036,45.802505,11.098925,821
SHAPE00036,45.80235,11.099005,822
SHAPE00036,45.80205,11.099159,823
SHAPE00036,45.801838,11.099319,824
SHAPE00036,45.801533,11.099421,825
SHAPE00036,45.801308,11.099551,826
SHAPE00036,45.801178,11.099766,827
SHAPE00036,45.800873,11.100491,828
SHAPE00036,45.800797,11.100718,829
SHAPE00036,45.800686,11.100912,830
SHAPE00036,45.80053,11.101092,831
SHAPE00036,45.800404,11.101214,832
SHAPE00036,45.800285,11.101254,833
SHAPE00036,45.80022,11.101256,834
SHAPE00036,45.800045,11.10123,835
SHAPE00036,45.799908,11.101208,836
SHAPE00036,45.799698,11.101228,837
SHAPE00036,45.799526,11.101205,838
SHAPE00036,45.799355,11.101197,839
SHAPE00036,45.799263,11.101233,840
SHAPE00036,45.799187,11.101279,841
SHAPE00036,45.799107,11.101385,842
SHAPE00036,45.79906,11.101569,843
SHAPE00036,45.799007,11.101812,844
SHAPE00036,45.79895,11.102035,845
SHAPE00036,45.798897,11.102173,846
SHAPE00036,45.798832,11.102288,847
SHAPE00036,45.798786,11.102349,848
SHAPE00036,45.798717,11.1024,849
SHAPE00036,45.798584,11.102453,850
SHAPE00036,45.79842,11.102509,851
SHAPE00036,45.798203,11.102672,852
SHAPE00036,45.79805,11.102879,853
SHAPE00036,45.797882,11.103093,854
SHAPE00036,45.797695,11.103291,855
SHAPE00036,45.79732,11.103624,856
SHAPE00036,45.797195,11.103817,857
SHAPE00036,45.797073,11.104128,858
SHAPE00036,45.79691,11.104536,859
SHAPE00036,45.796665,11.105042,860
SHAPE00036,45.796577,11.105217,861
SHAPE00036,45.796463,11.105433,862
SHAPE00036,45.796463,11.105433,863
SHAPE00036,45.796234,11.105861,864
SHAPE00036,45.796017,11.10618,865
SHAPE00036,45.79586,11.106369,866
SHAPE00036,45.795662,11.106554,867
SHAPE00036,45.795517,11.106647,868
SHAPE00036,45.795273,11.106807,869
SHAPE00036,45.794907,11.107034,870
SHAPE00036,45.794186,11.107404,871
SHAPE00036,45.794186,11.107404,872
SHAPE00036,45.79394,11.10753,873
SHAPE00036,45.79393,11.107537,874
SHAPE00036,45.793293,11.107863,875
SHAPE00036,45.792847,11.10817,876
SHAPE00036,45.792583,11.108427,877
SHAPE00036,45.79241,11.108597,878
SHAPE00036,45.792282,11.108735,879
SHAPE00036,45.79219,11.108888,880
SHAPE00036,45.79214,11.109147,881
SHAPE00036,45.792114,11.109379,882
SHAPE00036,45.792107,11.109771,883
SHAPE00036,45.79212,11.110265,884
SHAPE00036,45.792194,11.110827,885
SHAPE00036,45.79241,11.111803,886
SHAPE00036,45.79259,11.112771,887
SHAPE00036,45.792747,11.114644,888
SHAPE00036,45.79274,11.114989,889
SHAPE00036,45.792698,11.115216,890
SHAPE00036,45.792614,11.115389,891
SHAPE00036,45.792473,11.115533,892
SHAPE00036,45.79233,11.115566,893
SHAPE00036,45.79216,11.115589,894
SHAPE00036,45.79202,11.115555,895
SHAPE00036,45.791954,11.115465,896
SHAPE00036,45.7919,11.115325,897
SHAPE00036,45.79178,11.114995,898
SHAPE00036,45.791634,11.114731,899
SHAPE00036,45.79125,11.11427,900
SHAPE00036,45.791,11.113924,901
SHAPE00036,45.79077,11.113514,902
SHAPE00036,45.790432,11.11243,903
SHAPE00036,45.79033,11.112249,904
SHAPE00036,45.790283,11.112177,905
SHAPE00036,45.790054,11.112036,906
SHAPE00036,45.789776,11.11194,907
SHAPE00036,45.789776,11.11194,908
SHAPE00036,45.78969,11.111911,909
SHAPE00036,45.78955,11.111887,910
SHAPE00036,45.78926,11.111843,911
SHAPE00036,45.78907,11.111794,912
SHAPE00036,45.788895,11.111702,913
SHAPE00036,45.78858,11.111462,914
SHAPE00036,45.78817,11.11106,915
SHAPE00036,45.78793,11.110788,916
SHAPE00036,45.787792,11.110582,917
SHAPE00036,45.78768,11.110319,918
SHAPE00036,45.787323,11.109383,919
SHAPE00036,45.78723,11.109228,920
SHAPE00036,45.78719,11.109189,921
SHAPE00036,45.78719,11.109189,922
SHAPE00036,45.787106,11.109113,923
SHAPE00036,45.786945,11.109045,924
SHAPE00036,45.786785,11.109029,925
SHAPE00036,45.78658,11.109092,926
SHAPE00036,45.786377,11.109199,927
SHAPE00036,45.785774,11.109605,928
SHAPE00036,45.785645,11.109685,929
SHAPE00036,45.78553,11.109816,930
SHAPE00036,45.785385,11.110072,931
SHAPE00036,45.78528,11.110387,932
SHAPE00036,45.78509,11.111261,933
SHAPE00036,45.78508,11.111465,934
SHAPE00036,45.785038,11.112023,935
SHAPE00036,45.784977,11.112377,936
SHAPE00036,45.784863,11.11267,937
SHAPE00036,45.78472,11.112908,938
SHAPE00036,45.784565,11.113145,939
SHAPE00036,45.784267,11.113448,940
SHAPE00036,45.78398,11.113729,941
SHAPE00036,45.783733,11.113912,942
SHAPE00036,45.783596,11.113928,943
SHAPE00036,45.783497,11.113892,944
SHAPE00036,45.783398,11.113771,945
SHAPE00036,45.78333,11.113684,946
SHAPE00036,45.783165,11.113619,947
SHAPE00036,45.78302,11.113636,948
SHAPE00036,45.78292,11.113668,949
SHAPE00036,45.782776,11.113748,950
SHAPE00036,45.78268,11.113877,951
SHAPE00036,45.782623,11.114016,952
SHAPE00036,45.782578,11.11412,953
SHAPE00036,45.78251,11.114273,954
SHAPE00036,45.78251,11.114273,955
SHAPE00036,45.78232,11.114684,956
SHAPE00036,45.782265,11.114896,957
SHAPE00036,45.782253,11.115098,958
SHAPE00036,45.782284,11.115376,959
SHAPE00036,45.78232,11.115817,960
SHAPE00036,45.782356,11.1162,961
SHAPE00036,45.78234,11.116606,962
SHAPE00036,45.78236,11.116712,963
SHAPE00036,45.78254,11.11707,964
SHAPE00036,45.78265,11.117471,965
SHAPE00036,45.782665,11.117643,966
SHAPE00036,45.78268,11.117814,967
SHAPE00036,45.7827,11.118549,968
SHAPE00036,45.78271,11.118678,969
SHAPE00036,45.78271,11.118678,970
SHAPE00036,45.782795,11.119534,971
SHAPE00036,45.782803,11.119593,972
SHAPE00036,45.782894,11.120014,973
SHAPE00036,45.78292,11.12037,974
SHAPE00036,45.782864,11.120653,975
SHAPE00036,45.782757,11.120886,976
SHAPE00036,45.78248,11.121339,977
SHAPE00036,45.782417,11.121604,978
SHAPE00036,45.782406,11.121645,979
SHAPE00036,45.782383,11.121821,980
SHAPE00036,45.78237,11.122019,981
SHAPE00036,45.78239,11.122352,982
SHAPE00036,45.782448,11.122775,983
SHAPE00036,45.782505,11.123192,984
SHAPE00036,45.782608,11.123704,985
SHAPE00036,45.782734,11.124186,986
SHAPE00036,45.782764,11.124425,987
SHAPE00036,45.782772,11.124728,988
SHAPE00036,45.78278,11.125214,989
SHAPE00036,45.78277,11.125392,990
SHAPE00036,45.7827,11.125858,991
SHAPE00036,45.78268,11.125977,992
SHAPE00036,45.782654,11.126045,993
SHAPE00036,45.7826,11.126076,994
SHAPE00036,45.78247,11.126077,995
SHAPE00036,45.782314,11.126033,996
SHAPE00036,45.78225,11.125983,997
SHAPE00036,45.782185,11.125873,998
SHAPE00036,45.781513,11.124486,999
SHAPE00036,45.7814,11.124346,1000
SHAPE00036,45.781345,11.124297,1001
SHAPE00036,45.781265,11.12426,1002
SHAPE00036,45.7812,11.124254,1003
SHAPE00036,45.781166,11.124295,1004
SHAPE00036,45.781136,11.12437,1005
SHAPE00036,45.78114,11.124399,1006
SHAPE00036,45.78114,11.124399,1007
SHAPE00036,45.781143,11.124432,1008
SHAPE00036,45.781155,11.124489,1009
SHAPE00036,45.781197,11.124552,1010
SHAPE00036,45.7813,11.124631,1011
SHAPE00036,45.78138,11.124718,1012
SHAPE00036,45.781487,11.124877,1013
SHAPE00036,45.781567,11.12509,1014
SHAPE00036,45.78158,11.125243,1015
SHAPE00036,45.781555,11.125378,1016
SHAPE00036,45.781487,11.125458,1017
SHAPE00036,45.781406,11.125469,1018
SHAPE00036,45.78135,11.125412,1019
SHAPE00036,45.781326,11.125298,1020
SHAPE00036,45.78128,11.125125,1021
SHAPE00036,45.781208,11.124992,1022
SHAPE00036,45.781128,11.124947,1023
SHAPE00036,45.781048,11.124936,1024
SHAPE00036,45.78091,11.124963,1025
SHAPE00036,45.780598,11.125141,1026
SHAPE00036,45.780285,11.125342,1027
SHAPE00036,45.780037,11.125434,1028
SHAPE00036,45.779743,11.125486,1029
SHAPE00036,45.77938,11.125463,1030
SHAPE00036,45.779,11.125345,1031
SHAPE00036,45.778725,11.125223,1032
SHAPE00036,45.778458,11.125059,1033
SHAPE00036,45.77826,11.124893,1034
SHAPE00036,45.77809,11.124713,1035
SHAPE00036,45.777893,11.124437,1036
SHAPE00036,45.777725,11.124136,1037
SHAPE00036,45.777645,11.123902,1038
SHAPE00036,45.777565,11.12352,1039
SHAPE00036,45.777508,11.123347,1040
SHAPE00036,45.77745,11.123189,1041
SHAPE00036,45.777378,11.123075,1042
SHAPE00036,45.777294,11.123031,1043
SHAPE00036,45.77719,11.123061,1044
SHAPE00036,45.777096,11.123245,1045
SHAPE00036,45.777042,11.123335,1046
SHAPE00036,45.777042,11.123335,1047
SHAPE00036,45.777008,11.123396,1048
SHAPE00036,45.776905,11.123534,1049
SHAPE00036,45.776882,11.123566,1050
SHAPE00036,45.776478,11.123991,1051
SHAPE00036,45.776394,11.124189,1052
SHAPE00036,45.776283,11.124553,1053
SHAPE00036,45.77616,11.124815,1054
SHAPE00036,45.77592,11.12519,1055
SHAPE00036,45.775665,11.125618,1056
SHAPE00036,45.77491,11.127531,1057
SHAPE00036,45.774796,11.127837,1058
SHAPE00036,45.77473,11.12794,1059
SHAPE00036,45.774628,11.128043,1060
SHAPE00036,45.774338,11.128286,1061
SHAPE00036,45.774242,11.128437,1062
SHAPE00036,45.77404,11.128765,1063
SHAPE00036,45.7739,11.128934,1064
SHAPE00036,45.773724,11.129056,1065
SHAPE00036,45.773357,11.129142,1066
SHAPE00036,45.773067,11.129194,1067
SHAPE00036,45.77291,11.129303,1068
SHAPE00036,45.77276,11.129522,1069
SHAPE00036,45.77271,11.129707,1070
SHAPE00036,45.772724,11.129988,1071
SHAPE00036,45.7728,11.130263,1072
SHAPE00036,45.77308,11.131127,1073
SHAPE00036,45.77312,11.131296,1074
SHAPE00036,45.77312,11.131296,1075
SHAPE00036,45.7732,11.131618,1076
SHAPE00036,45.773293,11.131997,1077
SHAPE00036,45.77342,11.132281,1078
SHAPE00036,45.77353,11.132598,1079
SHAPE00036,45.773567,11.132861,1080
SHAPE00036,45.77355,11.133035,1081
SHAPE00036,45.77354,11.133102,1082
SHAPE00036,45.7735,11.133302,1083
SHAPE00036,45.773384,11.133508,1084
SHAPE00036,45.773106,11.13383,1085
SHAPE00036,45.772984,11.133926,1086
SHAPE00036,45.77286,11.134014,1087
SHAPE00036,45.772503,11.134152,1088
SHAPE00036,45.772297,11.134159,1089
SHAPE00036,45.77208,11.134136,1090
SHAPE00036,45.771946,11.134159,1091
SHAPE00036,45.77181,11.134205,1092
SHAPE00036,45.77163,11.134295,1093
SHAPE00036,45.771557,11.134383,1094
SHAPE00036,45.771526,11.134501,1095
SHAPE00036,45.771538,11.134848,1096
SHAPE00036,45.771576,11.135603,1097
SHAPE00036,45.771572,11.13568,1098
SHAPE00037,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00037,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00037,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00037,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00037,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00037,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00037,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00037,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00037,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00037,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00037,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00037,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00037,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00037,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00037,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00037,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00037,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00037,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00037,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00037,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00037,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00037,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00037,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00037,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00037,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00037,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00037,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00037,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00037,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00037,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00037,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00037,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00037,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00037,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00037,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00037,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00037,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00037,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00037,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00037,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00037,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00037,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00037,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00037,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00037,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00037,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00037,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00037,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00037,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE00037,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE00037,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE00037,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE00037,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE00037,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE00037,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE00037,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE00037,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE00037,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE00037,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE00037,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE00037,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE00037,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE00037,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE00037,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE00037,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE00037,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE00037,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE00037,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE00037,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE00037,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE00037,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE00037,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE00037,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE00037,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE00037,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE00037,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE00037,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE00037,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE00037,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE00037,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE00037,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE00037,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE00037,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE00037,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE00037,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE00037,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE00037,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE00037,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE00037,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE00037,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE00037,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE00037,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE00037,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE00037,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE00037,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE00037,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE00037,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE00037,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE00037,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00037,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE00037,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE00037,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE00037,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE00037,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE00037,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE00037,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE00037,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE00037,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE00037,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE00037,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE00037,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE00037,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE00037,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE00037,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE00037,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE00037,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE00037,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE00037,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE00037,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE00037,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE00037,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE00037,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE00037,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE00037,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE00037,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE00037,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE00037,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE00037,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE00037,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE00037,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE00037,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE00037,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE00037,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE00037,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE00037,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE00037,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE00037,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE00037,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE00037,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE00037,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE00037,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE00037,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE00037,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE00037,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE00037,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE00037,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE00037,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE00037,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE00037,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE00037,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE00037,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE00037,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE00037,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE00037,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE00037,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE00037,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE00037,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE00037,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE00037,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE00037,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE00037,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE00037,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE00037,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE00037,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE00037,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE00037,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE00037,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE00037,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE00037,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE00037,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE00037,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE00037,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE00037,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE00037,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE00037,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE00037,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE00037,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE00037,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE00037,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE00037,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE00037,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE00037,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE00037,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE00037,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE00037,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE00037,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE00037,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE00037,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE00037,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE00037,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE00037,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE00037,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE00037,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE00037,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE00037,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE00037,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE00037,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE00037,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE00037,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE00037,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE00037,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE00037,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE00037,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE00037,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE00037,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE00037,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE00037,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE00037,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE00037,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE00037,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE00037,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE00037,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE00037,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE00037,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE00037,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE00037,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE00037,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE00037,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE00037,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE00037,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE00037,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE00037,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE00037,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE00037,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE00037,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE00037,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE00037,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE00037,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE00037,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE00037,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE00037,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE00037,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE00037,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE00037,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE00037,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE00037,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE00037,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE00037,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE00037,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE00037,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE00037,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE00037,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE00037,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE00037,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE00037,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE00037,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE00037,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE00037,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE00037,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE00037,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE00037,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE00037,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE00037,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE00037,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE00037,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE00037,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE00037,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE00037,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE00037,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE00037,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE00037,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE00037,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE00037,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE00037,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE00037,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE00037,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE00037,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE00037,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE00037,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE00037,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE00037,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE00037,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE00037,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE00037,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE00037,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE00037,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE00037,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE00037,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE00037,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE00037,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE00037,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE00037,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE00037,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE00037,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE00037,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE00037,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE00037,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE00037,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE00037,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE00037,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE00037,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE00037,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE00037,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE00037,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE00037,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE00037,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE00037,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE00037,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE00037,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE00037,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE00037,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE00037,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE00037,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE00037,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE00037,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE00037,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE00037,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE00037,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE00037,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE00037,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE00037,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE00037,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE00037,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE00037,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE00037,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE00037,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE00037,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE00037,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE00037,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE00037,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE00037,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE00037,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE00037,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE00037,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE00037,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE00037,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE00037,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE00037,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE00037,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE00037,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE00037,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE00037,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE00037,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE00037,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE00037,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE00037,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE00037,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE00037,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE00037,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE00037,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE00037,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE00037,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE00037,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE00037,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE00037,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE00037,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE00037,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE00037,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE00037,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE00037,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE00037,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE00037,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE00037,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE00037,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE00037,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE00037,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE00037,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE00037,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE00037,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE00037,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE00037,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE00037,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE00037,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE00037,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE00037,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE00037,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE00037,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE00037,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE00037,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE00037,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE00037,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE00037,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE00037,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE00037,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE00037,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE00037,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE00037,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE00037,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE00037,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE00037,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE00037,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE00037,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE00037,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE00037,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE00037,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE00037,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE00037,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE00037,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE00037,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE00037,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE00037,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE00037,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE00037,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE00037,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE00037,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE00037,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE00037,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE00037,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE00037,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE00037,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE00037,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE00037,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE00037,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE00037,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE00037,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE00037,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE00037,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE00037,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE00037,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE00037,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE00037,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE00037,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE00037,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE00037,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE00037,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE00037,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE00037,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE00037,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE00037,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE00037,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE00037,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE00037,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE00037,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE00037,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE00037,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE00037,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE00037,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE00037,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE00037,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE00037,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE00037,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE00037,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE00037,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE00037,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE00037,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE00037,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE00037,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE00037,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE00037,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE00037,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE00037,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE00037,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE00037,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE00037,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE00037,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE00037,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE00037,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE00037,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE00037,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE00037,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE00037,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE00037,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE00037,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE00037,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE00037,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE00037,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE00037,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE00037,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE00037,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE00037,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE00037,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE00037,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE00037,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE00037,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE00037,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE00037,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE00037,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE00037,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE00037,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE00037,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE00037,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE00037,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE00037,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE00037,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE00037,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE00037,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE00037,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE00037,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE00037,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE00037,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE00037,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE00037,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE00037,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE00037,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE00037,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE00037,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE00037,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE00037,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE00037,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE00037,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE00037,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE00037,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE00037,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE00037,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE00037,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE00037,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE00037,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE00037,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE00037,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE00037,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE00037,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE00037,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE00037,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE00037,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE00037,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE00037,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE00037,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE00037,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE00037,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE00037,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE00037,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE00037,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE00037,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE00037,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE00037,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE00037,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE00037,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE00037,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE00037,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE00037,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE00037,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE00037,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE00037,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE00037,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE00037,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE00037,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE00037,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE00037,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE00037,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE00037,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE00037,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE00037,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE00037,46.261784,11.343112,534
SHAPE00037,46.261784,11.343112,535
SHAPE00037,46.262165,11.343351,536
SHAPE00037,46.26224,11.343382,537
SHAPE00037,46.26229,11.343326,538
SHAPE00037,46.262314,11.343242,539
SHAPE00037,46.262295,11.343148,540
SHAPE00037,46.262203,11.343042,541
SHAPE00037,46.26205,11.342889,542
SHAPE00037,46.261143,11.342065,543
SHAPE00037,46.261017,11.341953,544
SHAPE00037,46.26057,11.341365,545
SHAPE00037,46.26031,11.34097,546
SHAPE00037,46.26025,11.340691,547
SHAPE00037,46.260338,11.340056,548
SHAPE00037,46.26046,11.339694,549
SHAPE00037,46.26056,11.339343,550
SHAPE00037,46.260544,11.338985,551
SHAPE00037,46.260525,11.338907,552
SHAPE00037,46.260426,11.3386,553
SHAPE00037,46.260136,11.337635,554
SHAPE00037,46.26013,11.337517,555
SHAPE00037,46.260174,11.33744,556
SHAPE00037,46.26025,11.337453,557
SHAPE00037,46.260345,11.337564,558
SHAPE00037,46.260723,11.338364,559
SHAPE00037,46.260757,11.33844,560
SHAPE00037,46.260807,11.338679,561
SHAPE00037,46.2608,11.338878,562
SHAPE00037,46.260784,11.339074,563
SHAPE00037,46.260796,11.339299,564
SHAPE00037,46.260876,11.339505,565
SHAPE00037,46.26107,11.339889,566
SHAPE00037,46.26107,11.339889,567
SHAPE00037,46.261425,11.340589,568
SHAPE00037,46.261543,11.34078,569
SHAPE00037,46.261814,11.34094,570
SHAPE00037,46.26246,11.341188,571
SHAPE00037,46.262703,11.34123,572
SHAPE00037,46.26297,11.341173,573
SHAPE00037,46.263165,11.341096,574
SHAPE00037,46.263252,11.341065,575
SHAPE00037,46.263332,11.340944,576
SHAPE00037,46.263325,11.34084,577
SHAPE00037,46.263256,11.340787,578
SHAPE00037,46.263233,11.340802,579
SHAPE00037,46.26321,11.340812,580
SHAPE00037,46.263016,11.340997,581
SHAPE00037,46.262882,11.341025,582
SHAPE00037,46.26274,11.340921,583
SHAPE00037,46.262264,11.340448,584
SHAPE00037,46.262077,11.340268,585
SHAPE00037,46.261955,11.340129,586
SHAPE00037,46.261864,11.339959,587
SHAPE00037,46.261833,11.339614,588
SHAPE00037,46.26188,11.339393,589
SHAPE00037,46.26197,11.339201,590
SHAPE00037,46.262257,11.338945,591
SHAPE00037,46.26247,11.338777,592
SHAPE00037,46.262646,11.338922,593
SHAPE00037,46.262745,11.339008,594
SHAPE00037,46.262745,11.33945,595
SHAPE00038,46.141586,11.714626,1
SHAPE00038,46.14166,11.715015,2
SHAPE00038,46.14175,11.715508,3
SHAPE00038,46.141777,11.715614,4
SHAPE00038,46.1418,11.715676,5
SHAPE00038,46.141903,11.716142,6
SHAPE00038,46.141926,11.716534,7
SHAPE00038,46.14186,11.717182,8
SHAPE00038,46.14186,11.717182,9
SHAPE00038,46.141857,11.71724,10
SHAPE00038,46.14199,11.717728,11
SHAPE00038,46.142067,11.718008,12
SHAPE00038,46.14208,11.718176,13
SHAPE00038,46.14211,11.718331,14
SHAPE00038,46.14217,11.718541,15
SHAPE00038,46.14225,11.718699,16
SHAPE00038,46.14283,11.719357,17
SHAPE00038,46.143368,11.719768,18
SHAPE00038,46.143436,11.719831,19
SHAPE00038,46.14354,11.719902,20
SHAPE00038,46.143612,11.719764,21
SHAPE00038,46.143715,11.719498,22
SHAPE00038,46.14386,11.71929,23
SHAPE00038,46.143986,11.719209,24
SHAPE00038,46.14414,11.719172,25
SHAPE00038,46.144264,11.719174,26
SHAPE00038,46.144524,11.719233,27
SHAPE00038,46.14478,11.719273,28
SHAPE00038,46.144924,11.719288,29
SHAPE00038,46.14501,11.719336,30
SHAPE00038,46.14515,11.719415,31
SHAPE00038,46.145386,11.719436,32
SHAPE00038,46.145615,11.719435,33
SHAPE00038,46.145836,11.719467,34
SHAPE00038,46.145985,11.719514,35
SHAPE00038,46.1462,11.719578,36
SHAPE00038,46.146317,11.719573,37
SHAPE00038,46.146416,11.719597,38
SHAPE00038,46.146534,11.719719,39
SHAPE00038,46.146633,11.719871,40
SHAPE00038,46.146717,11.719962,41
SHAPE00038,46.14682,11.720021,42
SHAPE00038,46.146996,11.720104,43
SHAPE00038,46.147087,11.720164,44
SHAPE00038,46.147182,11.720268,45
SHAPE00038,46.147446,11.720473,46
SHAPE00038,46.147545,11.72049,47
SHAPE00038,46.147602,11.720506,48
SHAPE00038,46.147697,11.720613,49
SHAPE00038,46.147755,11.720672,50
SHAPE00038,46.14784,11.720711,51
SHAPE00038,46.147934,11.72069,52
SHAPE00038,46.148033,11.720649,53
SHAPE00038,46.148125,11.720584,54
SHAPE00038,46.14863,11.720073,55
SHAPE00038,46.148697,11.720011,56
SHAPE00038,46.148808,11.719911,57
SHAPE00038,46.148964,11.719845,58
SHAPE00038,46.149227,11.719755,59
SHAPE00038,46.149345,11.719706,60
SHAPE00038,46.149426,11.719698,61
SHAPE00038,46.14949,11.719729,62
SHAPE00038,46.14962,11.719893,63
SHAPE00038,46.14962,11.719893,64
SHAPE00038,46.149693,11.719982,65
SHAPE00038,46.149815,11.720137,66
SHAPE00038,46.149956,11.720316,67
SHAPE00038,46.150063,11.720414,68
SHAPE00038,46.150116,11.720444,69
SHAPE00038,46.15018,11.72045,70
SHAPE00038,46.15024,11.720469,71
SHAPE00038,46.15033,11.720536,72
SHAPE00038,46.15049,11.72073,73
SHAPE00038,46.150597,11.720832,74
SHAPE00038,46.15072,11.720913,75
SHAPE00038,46.150784,11.720921,76
SHAPE00038,46.15086,11.720895,77
SHAPE00038,46.150974,11.720843,78
SHAPE00038,46.151257,11.720681,79
SHAPE00038,46.151505,11.720551,80
SHAPE00038,46.151775,11.7204,81
SHAPE00038,46.152447,11.720233,82
SHAPE00038,46.15251,11.720196,83
SHAPE00038,46.15314,11.719704,84
SHAPE00038,46.153194,11.719695,85
SHAPE00038,46.153263,11.719704,86
SHAPE00038,46.153294,11.719722,87
SHAPE00038,46.153294,11.719722,88
SHAPE00038,46.15333,11.719745,89
SHAPE00038,46.153515,11.719931,90
SHAPE00038,46.15357,11.719975,91
SHAPE00038,46.15363,11.719998,92
SHAPE00038,46.153706,11.719991,93
SHAPE00038,46.153755,11.719959,94
SHAPE00038,46.153854,11.719872,95
SHAPE00038,46.154076,11.719453,96
SHAPE00038,46.154205,11.719318,97
SHAPE00038,46.154335,11.719237,98
SHAPE00038,46.154404,11.719187,99
SHAPE00038,46.15447,11.719107,100
SHAPE00038,46.154514,11.718995,101
SHAPE00038,46.15458,11.718755,102
SHAPE00038,46.15468,11.718578,103
SHAPE00038,46.154774,11.71848,104
SHAPE00038,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE00038,46.15532,11.718325,106
SHAPE00038,46.155384,11.718325,107
SHAPE00038,46.155434,11.718353,108
SHAPE00038,46.155556,11.718418,109
SHAPE00038,46.155685,11.718448,110
SHAPE00038,46.1562,11.718493,111
SHAPE00038,46.156307,11.718469,112
SHAPE00038,46.15639,11.718432,113
SHAPE00038,46.15647,11.718421,114
SHAPE00038,46.156593,11.718448,115
SHAPE00038,46.156967,11.718521,116
SHAPE00038,46.1573,11.718433,117
SHAPE00038,46.157932,11.717987,118
SHAPE00038,46.158325,11.717153,119
SHAPE00038,46.158394,11.717006,120
SHAPE00038,46.15845,11.716913,121
SHAPE00038,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE00038,46.158607,11.71683,123
SHAPE00038,46.15867,11.716779,124
SHAPE00038,46.158714,11.716702,125
SHAPE00038,46.15874,11.716605,126
SHAPE00038,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE00038,46.15872,11.716406,128
SHAPE00038,46.158688,11.716342,129
SHAPE00038,46.15867,11.716268,130
SHAPE00038,46.158665,11.716189,131
SHAPE00038,46.15868,11.716112,132
SHAPE00038,46.158707,11.716043,133
SHAPE00038,46.158955,11.715719,134
SHAPE00038,46.15941,11.715287,135
SHAPE00038,46.159996,11.714475,136
SHAPE00038,46.16026,11.713952,137
SHAPE00038,46.160534,11.713462,138
SHAPE00038,46.16064,11.71337,139
SHAPE00038,46.160732,11.713318,140
SHAPE00038,46.160854,11.713241,141
SHAPE00038,46.161037,11.713103,142
SHAPE00038,46.161148,11.712905,143
SHAPE00038,46.16124,11.712748,144
SHAPE00038,46.161354,11.712529,145
SHAPE00038,46.161457,11.712406,146
SHAPE00038,46.161575,11.712356,147
SHAPE00038,46.16169,11.712344,148
SHAPE00038,46.161797,11.71241,149
SHAPE00038,46.16189,11.712522,150
SHAPE00038,46.161964,11.712633,151
SHAPE00038,46.162045,11.712751,152
SHAPE00038,46.162163,11.712958,153
SHAPE00038,46.16223,11.713167,154
SHAPE00038,46.16225,11.713342,155
SHAPE00038,46.16222,11.713568,156
SHAPE00038,46.162163,11.713725,157
SHAPE00038,46.162006,11.713913,158
SHAPE00038,46.161705,11.714245,159
SHAPE00038,46.161705,11.714245,160
SHAPE00038,46.16154,11.714423,161
SHAPE00038,46.16139,11.714675,162
SHAPE00038,46.161343,11.714879,163
SHAPE00038,46.161377,11.715176,164
SHAPE00038,46.16149,11.715446,165
SHAPE00038,46.162914,11.71827,166
SHAPE00038,46.163044,11.718562,167
SHAPE00038,46.16308,11.718835,168
SHAPE00038,46.163063,11.719072,169
SHAPE00038,46.16275,11.720394,170
SHAPE00038,46.16264,11.721133,171
SHAPE00038,46.162582,11.721541,172
SHAPE00038,46.162537,11.721815,173
SHAPE00038,46.16247,11.722023,174
SHAPE00038,46.162125,11.722743,175
SHAPE00038,46.162117,11.722758,176
SHAPE00038,46.162117,11.722758,177
SHAPE00038,46.162003,11.72298,178
SHAPE00038,46.16155,11.723973,179
SHAPE00038,46.160683,11.725776,180
SHAPE00038,46.16048,11.726213,181
SHAPE00038,46.160316,11.726491,182
SHAPE00038,46.160007,11.726795,183
SHAPE00038,46.159924,11.726951,184
SHAPE00038,46.159714,11.727425,185
SHAPE00038,46.15967,11.727491,186
SHAPE00038,46.15958,11.727604,187
SHAPE00038,46.15958,11.727604,188
SHAPE00038,46.15956,11.727629,189
SHAPE00038,46.15931,11.727859,190
SHAPE00038,46.159016,11.728081,191
SHAPE00038,46.15863,11.728389,192
SHAPE00038,46.158356,11.728621,193
SHAPE00038,46.158092,11.728848,194
SHAPE00038,46.15782,11.729139,195
SHAPE00038,46.157593,11.729428,196
SHAPE00038,46.157227,11.729961,197
SHAPE00038,46.156845,11.730516,198
SHAPE00038,46.15661,11.730731,199
SHAPE00038,46.156414,11.730838,200
SHAPE00038,46.1564,11.730847,201
SHAPE00038,46.156345,11.731104,202
SHAPE00038,46.15629,11.731359,203
SHAPE00038,46.156113,11.731692,204
SHAPE00038,46.155914,11.732047,205
SHAPE00038,46.155697,11.732326,206
SHAPE00038,46.155373,11.73269,207
SHAPE00038,46.155113,11.732851,208
SHAPE00038,46.15494,11.732977,209
SHAPE00038,46.154896,11.73302,210
SHAPE00038,46.154835,11.733073,211
SHAPE00038,46.154823,11.733092,212
SHAPE00039,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE00039,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE00039,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE00039,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE00039,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE00039,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE00039,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE00039,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE00039,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE00039,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE00039,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE00039,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE00039,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE00039,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE00039,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE00039,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE00039,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE00039,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE00039,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE00039,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE00039,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE00039,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE00039,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE00039,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE00039,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE00039,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE00039,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE00039,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE00039,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE00039,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE00039,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE00039,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE00039,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE00039,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE00039,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE00039,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE00039,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE00039,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE00039,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE00039,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE00039,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE00039,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE00039,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE00039,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE00039,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE00039,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE00039,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE00039,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE00039,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE00039,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE00039,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE00039,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE00039,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE00039,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE00039,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE00039,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE00039,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE00039,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE00039,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE00039,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE00039,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE00039,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE00039,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE00039,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE00039,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE00039,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE00039,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE00039,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE00039,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE00039,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE00039,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE00039,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE00039,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE00039,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE00039,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE00039,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE00039,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE00039,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE00039,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE00039,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE00039,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE00039,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE00039,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE00039,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE00039,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE00039,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE00039,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE00039,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE00039,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE00039,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE00039,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE00039,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE00039,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE00039,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE00039,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE00039,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE00039,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE00039,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE00039,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE00039,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE00039,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE00039,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE00039,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE00039,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE00039,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE00039,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE00039,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE00039,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE00039,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE00039,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE00039,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE00039,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE00039,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE00039,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE00039,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE00039,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE00039,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE00039,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE00039,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE00039,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE00039,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE00039,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE00039,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE00039,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE00039,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE00039,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE00039,45.825512,10.530787,127
SHAPE00039,45.825615,10.530947,128
SHAPE00039,45.825775,10.531158,129
SHAPE00039,45.825974,10.531364,130
SHAPE00039,45.82618,10.531577,131
SHAPE00039,45.826294,10.531681,132
SHAPE00039,45.82634,10.531722,133
SHAPE00039,45.82647,10.531837,134
SHAPE00039,45.826805,10.532101,135
SHAPE00039,45.82686,10.532141,136
SHAPE00039,45.826927,10.532191,137
SHAPE00039,45.827263,10.532442,138
SHAPE00039,45.82729,10.532461,139
SHAPE00039,45.827385,10.532549,140
SHAPE00039,45.827694,10.533031,141
SHAPE00039,45.828403,10.534142,142
SHAPE00039,45.82861,10.534487,143
SHAPE00039,45.829082,10.535277,144
SHAPE00039,45.829185,10.535438,145
SHAPE00039,45.82922,10.535492,146
SHAPE00039,45.829247,10.535525,147
SHAPE00039,45.829338,10.53569,148
SHAPE00039,45.829338,10.53569,149
SHAPE00039,45.829437,10.535867,150
SHAPE00039,45.829567,10.536097,151
SHAPE00039,45.82962,10.536214,152
SHAPE00039,45.82963,10.536242,153
SHAPE00039,45.82971,10.536439,154
SHAPE00039,45.829773,10.536613,155
SHAPE00039,45.829845,10.536822,156
SHAPE00039,45.829945,10.537126,157
SHAPE00039,45.82999,10.537282,158
SHAPE00039,45.830124,10.537745,159
SHAPE00039,45.83016,10.537835,160
SHAPE00039,45.830265,10.5381,161
SHAPE00039,45.83034,10.538258,162
SHAPE00039,45.830475,10.53855,163
SHAPE00039,45.830513,10.538648,164
SHAPE00039,45.830593,10.538814,165
SHAPE00039,45.83068,10.539006,166
SHAPE00039,45.830727,10.539093,167
SHAPE00039,45.83085,10.539353,168
SHAPE00039,45.83089,10.539443,169
SHAPE00039,45.83099,10.539653,170
SHAPE00039,45.83099,10.539653,171
SHAPE00039,45.831272,10.540259,172
SHAPE00039,45.83138,10.540488,173
SHAPE00039,45.831524,10.540781,174
SHAPE00039,45.83154,10.54081,175
SHAPE00039,45.83168,10.541082,176
SHAPE00039,45.831856,10.541325,177
SHAPE00039,45.832043,10.541564,178
SHAPE00039,45.832207,10.541713,179
SHAPE00039,45.832413,10.541895,180
SHAPE00039,45.832474,10.541943,181
SHAPE00039,45.832542,10.541995,182
SHAPE00039,45.83295,10.542267,183
SHAPE00039,45.833252,10.542443,184
SHAPE00039,45.83369,10.542688,185
SHAPE00039,45.833767,10.542729,186
SHAPE00039,45.833916,10.542806,187
SHAPE00039,45.83404,10.542859,188
SHAPE00039,45.834064,10.542727,189
SHAPE00039,45.834064,10.542727,190
SHAPE00039,45.83404,10.542859,191
SHAPE00039,45.834236,10.54292,192
SHAPE00039,45.835705,10.543278,193
SHAPE00039,45.835934,10.543411,194
SHAPE00039,45.83605,10.543528,195
SHAPE00039,45.836174,10.543727,196
SHAPE00039,45.836216,10.543836,197
SHAPE00039,45.836365,10.544196,198
SHAPE00039,45.836464,10.544451,199
SHAPE00039,45.836494,10.544531,200
SHAPE00039,45.836613,10.544817,201
SHAPE00039,45.836914,10.545661,202
SHAPE00039,45.83707,10.546031,203
SHAPE00039,45.837162,10.546218,204
SHAPE00039,45.83728,10.546419,205
SHAPE00039,45.83748,10.54673,206
SHAPE00039,45.83765,10.547003,207
SHAPE00039,45.837852,10.547294,208
SHAPE00039,45.837902,10.547364,209
SHAPE00039,45.83817,10.547763,210
SHAPE00039,45.838238,10.547839,211
SHAPE00039,45.8383,10.547887,212
SHAPE00039,45.838387,10.547955,213
SHAPE00039,45.83848,10.547994,214
SHAPE00039,45.838543,10.548018,215
SHAPE00039,45.838966,10.548332,216
SHAPE00039,45.838966,10.548332,217
SHAPE00039,45.83904,10.548385,218
SHAPE00039,45.83911,10.548437,219
SHAPE00039,45.83926,10.548554,220
SHAPE00039,45.839355,10.548631,221
SHAPE00039,45.839447,10.548702,222
SHAPE00039,45.839676,10.548884,223
SHAPE00039,45.839745,10.548948,224
SHAPE00039,45.839836,10.549037,225
SHAPE00039,45.84002,10.549233,226
SHAPE00039,45.840034,10.549253,227
SHAPE00039,45.840122,10.549363,228
SHAPE00039,45.840313,10.549539,229
SHAPE00039,45.84045,10.549612,230
SHAPE00039,45.840538,10.54963,231
SHAPE00039,45.84056,10.549634,232
SHAPE00039,45.84084,10.549674,233
SHAPE00039,45.840908,10.549687,234
SHAPE00039,45.841213,10.549745,235
SHAPE00039,45.84138,10.549831,236
SHAPE00039,45.841537,10.549952,237
SHAPE00039,45.84168,10.550088,238
SHAPE00039,45.841763,10.550168,239
SHAPE00039,45.84188,10.550282,240
SHAPE00039,45.842125,10.550415,241
SHAPE00039,45.842278,10.550488,242
SHAPE00039,45.84229,10.550495,243
SHAPE00039,45.84229,10.550495,244
SHAPE00039,45.842327,10.550516,245
SHAPE00039,45.84236,10.550537,246
SHAPE00039,45.84255,10.55065,247
SHAPE00039,45.84271,10.550771,248
SHAPE00039,45.84273,10.550787,249
SHAPE00039,45.84286,10.550882,250
SHAPE00039,45.84295,10.550938,251
SHAPE00039,45.843113,10.551042,252
SHAPE00039,45.843304,10.551188,253
SHAPE00039,45.843575,10.551413,254
SHAPE00039,45.84377,10.551584,255
SHAPE00039,45.84407,10.551818,256
SHAPE00039,45.844902,10.552589,257
SHAPE00039,45.84509,10.552755,258
SHAPE00039,45.846004,10.553574,259
SHAPE00039,45.846066,10.553628,260
SHAPE00039,45.84645,10.553994,261
SHAPE00039,45.846596,10.554132,262
SHAPE00039,45.84683,10.55437,263
SHAPE00039,45.846893,10.554451,264
SHAPE00039,45.84708,10.554691,265
SHAPE00039,45.84725,10.554989,266
SHAPE00039,45.847492,10.555488,267
SHAPE00039,45.84783,10.556268,268
SHAPE00039,45.848225,10.557238,269
SHAPE00039,45.84825,10.557309,270
SHAPE00039,45.848507,10.557938,271
SHAPE00039,45.84855,10.55804,272
SHAPE00039,45.848778,10.558612,273
SHAPE00039,45.848778,10.558612,274
SHAPE00039,45.848793,10.558648,275
SHAPE00039,45.848843,10.558784,276
SHAPE00039,45.84899,10.559163,277
SHAPE00039,45.849087,10.55942,278
SHAPE00039,45.849125,10.559514,279
SHAPE00039,45.84924,10.559813,280
SHAPE00039,45.84926,10.559859,281
SHAPE00039,45.849537,10.560504,282
SHAPE00039,45.84997,10.561567,283
SHAPE00039,45.850292,10.562369,284
SHAPE00039,45.850327,10.562453,285
SHAPE00039,45.85034,10.562493,286
SHAPE00039,45.850395,10.562613,287
SHAPE00039,45.85042,10.562684,288
SHAPE00039,45.850567,10.56305,289
SHAPE00039,45.850624,10.563341,290
SHAPE00039,45.850845,10.564024,291
SHAPE00039,45.850994,10.564338,292
SHAPE00039,45.851112,10.564502,293
SHAPE00039,45.851303,10.564687,294
SHAPE00039,45.85148,10.564848,295
SHAPE00039,45.851826,10.565195,296
SHAPE00039,45.8519,10.565275,297
SHAPE00039,45.851963,10.565345,298
SHAPE00039,45.85209,10.565506,299
SHAPE00039,45.852215,10.565643,300
SHAPE00039,45.852314,10.565761,301
SHAPE00039,45.852356,10.565813,302
SHAPE00039,45.85248,10.565962,303
SHAPE00039,45.85248,10.565962,304
SHAPE00039,45.852726,10.566248,305
SHAPE00039,45.852978,10.566502,306
SHAPE00039,45.853054,10.566559,307
SHAPE00039,45.85342,10.566812,308
SHAPE00039,45.853687,10.566992,309
SHAPE00039,45.854,10.567209,310
SHAPE00039,45.854046,10.567234,311
SHAPE00039,45.854176,10.567302,312
SHAPE00039,45.854343,10.567348,313
SHAPE00039,45.85431,10.567919,314
SHAPE00039,45.854298,10.568444,315
SHAPE00039,45.85431,10.568892,316
SHAPE00039,45.854317,10.569011,317
SHAPE00039,45.85432,10.569065,318
SHAPE00039,45.85432,10.569143,319
SHAPE00039,45.854343,10.569265,320
SHAPE00039,45.85436,10.569853,321
SHAPE00039,45.854378,10.570251,322
SHAPE00039,45.854397,10.570763,323
SHAPE00039,45.8544,10.570825,324
SHAPE00039,45.854416,10.57123,325
SHAPE00039,45.85441,10.571517,326
SHAPE00039,45.854378,10.571778,327
SHAPE00039,45.854248,10.572154,328
SHAPE00039,45.854156,10.572312,329
SHAPE00039,45.854107,10.572385,330
SHAPE00039,45.854073,10.57244,331
SHAPE00039,45.853962,10.572558,332
SHAPE00039,45.853718,10.572796,333
SHAPE00039,45.85367,10.572845,334
SHAPE00039,45.85349,10.573018,335
SHAPE00039,45.853306,10.573206,336
SHAPE00039,45.853268,10.573245,337
SHAPE00039,45.852962,10.57356,338
SHAPE00039,45.85292,10.573607,339
SHAPE00039,45.8529,10.57363,340
SHAPE00039,45.852837,10.573691,341
SHAPE00039,45.852757,10.573768,342
SHAPE00039,45.852585,10.573927,343
SHAPE00039,45.852413,10.574058,344
SHAPE00039,45.852333,10.574118,345
SHAPE00039,45.85221,10.574198,346
SHAPE00039,45.851982,10.574345,347
SHAPE00039,45.851833,10.574373,348
SHAPE00039,45.85163,10.574389,349
SHAPE00039,45.851486,10.5744,350
SHAPE00039,45.851196,10.574382,351
SHAPE00039,45.85111,10.574402,352
SHAPE00039,45.851013,10.574447,353
SHAPE00039,45.85079,10.574651,354
SHAPE00039,45.85055,10.574878,355
SHAPE00039,45.850487,10.57495,356
SHAPE00039,45.850376,10.575073,357
SHAPE00039,45.850212,10.575259,358
SHAPE00039,45.850212,10.575259,359
SHAPE00039,45.850063,10.57543,360
SHAPE00039,45.84993,10.575582,361
SHAPE00039,45.84984,10.575686,362
SHAPE00039,45.849808,10.57572,363
SHAPE00039,45.849724,10.575815,364
SHAPE00039,45.84969,10.575859,365
SHAPE00039,45.84961,10.57597,366
SHAPE00039,45.849518,10.57609,367
SHAPE00039,45.849453,10.576182,368
SHAPE00039,45.849407,10.575974,369
SHAPE00039,45.84942,10.575753,370
SHAPE00039,45.84944,10.575417,371
SHAPE00039,45.84947,10.575109,372
SHAPE00039,45.849487,10.574895,373
SHAPE00039,45.84949,10.57481,374
SHAPE00039,45.849514,10.574542,375
SHAPE00039,45.84952,10.57431,376
SHAPE00039,45.84929,10.574319,377
SHAPE00039,45.84925,10.574327,378
SHAPE00039,45.84918,10.574341,379
SHAPE00039,45.84904,10.574367,380
SHAPE00039,45.84855,10.574448,381
SHAPE00039,45.848473,10.57446,382
SHAPE00039,45.848473,10.57446,383
SHAPE00039,45.84855,10.574448,384
SHAPE00039,45.84904,10.574367,385
SHAPE00039,45.84918,10.574341,386
SHAPE00039,45.84925,10.574327,387
SHAPE00039,45.84929,10.574319,388
SHAPE00039,45.84952,10.57431,389
SHAPE00039,45.849514,10.574542,390
SHAPE00039,45.84949,10.57481,391
SHAPE00039,45.849487,10.574895,392
SHAPE00039,45.84947,10.575109,393
SHAPE00039,45.84944,10.575417,394
SHAPE00039,45.84942,10.575753,395
SHAPE00039,45.849407,10.575974,396
SHAPE00039,45.849453,10.576182,397
SHAPE00039,45.849342,10.576439,398
SHAPE00039,45.84928,10.576763,399
SHAPE00039,45.849274,10.5768,400
SHAPE00039,45.849228,10.577012,401
SHAPE00039,45.849205,10.577104,402
SHAPE00039,45.84915,10.577346,403
SHAPE00039,45.849087,10.577621,404
SHAPE00039,45.849056,10.577699,405
SHAPE00039,45.849022,10.577777,406
SHAPE00039,45.848927,10.577984,407
SHAPE00039,45.84889,10.578075,408
SHAPE00039,45.848858,10.578148,409
SHAPE00039,45.848858,10.578148,410
SHAPE00039,45.84889,10.578075,411
SHAPE00039,45.848927,10.577984,412
SHAPE00039,45.849022,10.577777,413
SHAPE00039,45.849056,10.577699,414
SHAPE00039,45.849087,10.577621,415
SHAPE00039,45.84915,10.577346,416
SHAPE00039,45.849205,10.577104,417
SHAPE00039,45.849228,10.577012,418
SHAPE00039,45.849274,10.5768,419
SHAPE00039,45.84928,10.576763,420
SHAPE00039,45.849342,10.576439,421
SHAPE00039,45.849453,10.576182,422
SHAPE00039,45.849518,10.57609,423
SHAPE00039,45.84961,10.57597,424
SHAPE00039,45.84969,10.575859,425
SHAPE00039,45.849724,10.575815,426
SHAPE00039,45.849808,10.57572,427
SHAPE00039,45.84984,10.575686,428
SHAPE00039,45.84993,10.575582,429
SHAPE00039,45.850063,10.57543,430
SHAPE00039,45.850376,10.575073,431
SHAPE00039,45.850376,10.575073,432
SHAPE00039,45.850487,10.57495,433
SHAPE00039,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE00039,45.85079,10.574651,435
SHAPE00039,45.851013,10.574447,436
SHAPE00039,45.85111,10.574402,437
SHAPE00039,45.851196,10.574382,438
SHAPE00039,45.851486,10.5744,439
SHAPE00039,45.85163,10.574389,440
SHAPE00039,45.851833,10.574373,441
SHAPE00039,45.851982,10.574345,442
SHAPE00039,45.85221,10.574198,443
SHAPE00039,45.852333,10.574118,444
SHAPE00039,45.852413,10.574058,445
SHAPE00039,45.852585,10.573927,446
SHAPE00039,45.852757,10.573768,447
SHAPE00039,45.852837,10.573691,448
SHAPE00039,45.8529,10.57363,449
SHAPE00039,45.85292,10.573607,450
SHAPE00039,45.852962,10.57356,451
SHAPE00039,45.853268,10.573245,452
SHAPE00039,45.853306,10.573206,453
SHAPE00039,45.85349,10.573018,454
SHAPE00039,45.85367,10.572845,455
SHAPE00039,45.853718,10.572796,456
SHAPE00039,45.853962,10.572558,457
SHAPE00039,45.854073,10.57244,458
SHAPE00039,45.854107,10.572385,459
SHAPE00039,45.854156,10.572312,460
SHAPE00039,45.854248,10.572154,461
SHAPE00039,45.854378,10.571778,462
SHAPE00039,45.85441,10.571517,463
SHAPE00039,45.854416,10.57123,464
SHAPE00039,45.8544,10.570825,465
SHAPE00039,45.854397,10.570763,466
SHAPE00039,45.854378,10.570251,467
SHAPE00039,45.85436,10.569853,468
SHAPE00039,45.854343,10.569265,469
SHAPE00039,45.85432,10.569143,470
SHAPE00039,45.85432,10.569065,471
SHAPE00039,45.854317,10.569011,472
SHAPE00039,45.85431,10.568892,473
SHAPE00039,45.854298,10.568444,474
SHAPE00039,45.85431,10.567919,475
SHAPE00039,45.854343,10.567348,476
SHAPE00039,45.85443,10.567258,477
SHAPE00039,45.854538,10.567157,478
SHAPE00039,45.8546,10.567112,479
SHAPE00039,45.854633,10.567093,480
SHAPE00039,45.854633,10.567093,481
SHAPE00039,45.854706,10.567054,482
SHAPE00039,45.854946,10.566986,483
SHAPE00039,45.855,10.566976,484
SHAPE00039,45.855186,10.566939,485
SHAPE00039,45.855392,10.566858,486
SHAPE00039,45.855434,10.566832,487
SHAPE00039,45.85549,10.566796,488
SHAPE00039,45.855625,10.566679,489
SHAPE00039,45.855736,10.566566,490
SHAPE00039,45.855793,10.566505,491
SHAPE00039,45.855892,10.566397,492
SHAPE00039,45.85605,10.566247,493
SHAPE00039,45.856186,10.566149,494
SHAPE00039,45.856277,10.566112,495
SHAPE00039,45.85643,10.566117,496
SHAPE00039,45.856636,10.566196,497
SHAPE00039,45.856937,10.566341,498
SHAPE00039,45.857056,10.566435,499
SHAPE00039,45.85721,10.566642,500
SHAPE00039,45.857258,10.566705,501
SHAPE00039,45.85786,10.567672,502
SHAPE00039,45.858074,10.568024,503
SHAPE00039,45.858303,10.568378,504
SHAPE00039,45.858456,10.568595,505
SHAPE00039,45.85859,10.568767,506
SHAPE00039,45.858635,10.568867,507
SHAPE00039,45.858692,10.569009,508
SHAPE00039,45.858707,10.569145,509
SHAPE00039,45.858723,10.569352,510
SHAPE00039,45.85874,10.569586,511
SHAPE00039,45.858746,10.569731,512
SHAPE00039,45.85876,10.569815,513
SHAPE00039,45.858776,10.569887,514
SHAPE00039,45.8588,10.569944,515
SHAPE00039,45.858814,10.569979,516
SHAPE00039,45.858826,10.569991,517
SHAPE00039,45.85885,10.570015,518
SHAPE00039,45.85886,10.570024,519
SHAPE00039,45.858875,10.570036,520
SHAPE00039,45.85893,10.570079,521
SHAPE00039,45.859028,10.570102,522
SHAPE00039,45.859127,10.570122,523
SHAPE00039,45.85929,10.570193,524
SHAPE00039,45.859344,10.570249,525
SHAPE00039,45.859406,10.570284,526
SHAPE00039,45.85947,10.570295,527
SHAPE00039,45.859604,10.570366,528
SHAPE00039,45.859653,10.570382,529
SHAPE00039,45.85973,10.570445,530
SHAPE00039,45.859764,10.570511,531
SHAPE00039,45.859787,10.570577,532
SHAPE00039,45.85987,10.570728,533
SHAPE00039,45.861103,10.573101,534
SHAPE00039,45.861225,10.573327,535
SHAPE00039,45.861553,10.573936,536
SHAPE00039,45.861767,10.574274,537
SHAPE00039,45.862076,10.574684,538
SHAPE00039,45.862427,10.575092,539
SHAPE00039,45.862797,10.575461,540
SHAPE00039,45.8639,10.576416,541
SHAPE00039,45.864243,10.576769,542
SHAPE00039,45.864548,10.577101,543
SHAPE00039,45.864902,10.577578,544
SHAPE00039,45.865543,10.578497,545
SHAPE00039,45.86577,10.578827,546
SHAPE00039,45.86577,10.578827,547
SHAPE00039,45.866016,10.57919,548
SHAPE00039,45.86873,10.583165,549
SHAPE00039,45.86905,10.583631,550
SHAPE00039,45.869892,10.584868,551
SHAPE00039,45.87027,10.585296,552
SHAPE00039,45.87063,10.585644,553
SHAPE00039,45.87181,10.586596,554
SHAPE00039,45.87455,10.588515,555
SHAPE00039,45.87466,10.588593,556
SHAPE00039,45.8748,10.588703,557
SHAPE00039,45.8748,10.588703,558
SHAPE00039,45.875237,10.589037,559
SHAPE00039,45.875378,10.589318,560
SHAPE00039,45.875477,10.589526,561
SHAPE00039,45.87556,10.589694,562
SHAPE00039,45.875546,10.589808,563
SHAPE00039,45.875553,10.589925,564
SHAPE00039,45.875565,10.589992,565
SHAPE00039,45.87558,10.590038,566
SHAPE00039,45.875633,10.590136,567
SHAPE00039,45.87571,10.590208,568
SHAPE00039,45.875805,10.590244,569
SHAPE00039,45.875904,10.590233,570
SHAPE00039,45.875973,10.590192,571
SHAPE00039,45.876034,10.590127,572
SHAPE00039,45.87608,10.590042,573
SHAPE00039,45.876106,10.589944,574
SHAPE00039,45.876118,10.589838,575
SHAPE00039,45.87641,10.589879,576
SHAPE00039,45.87731,10.590517,577
SHAPE00039,45.87815,10.591116,578
SHAPE00039,45.880325,10.592681,579
SHAPE00039,45.880325,10.592681,580
SHAPE00039,45.881622,10.593613,581
SHAPE00039,45.88273,10.594408,582
SHAPE00039,45.88283,10.594481,583
SHAPE00039,45.882877,10.594512,584
SHAPE00039,45.883793,10.595174,585
SHAPE00039,45.884033,10.595348,586
SHAPE00039,45.88416,10.595426,587
SHAPE00039,45.884277,10.595515,588
SHAPE00039,45.884365,10.595588,589
SHAPE00039,45.884445,10.595669,590
SHAPE00039,45.88459,10.595863,591
SHAPE00039,45.8848,10.59624,592
SHAPE00039,45.88483,10.596294,593
SHAPE00039,45.885036,10.596703,594
SHAPE00039,45.88506,10.596744,595
SHAPE00039,45.885094,10.596814,596
SHAPE00039,45.885128,10.596766,597
SHAPE00039,45.88515,10.596717,598
SHAPE00039,45.88515,10.596717,599
SHAPE00039,45.885128,10.596766,600
SHAPE00039,45.885094,10.596814,601
SHAPE00039,45.88533,10.597265,602
SHAPE00039,45.88541,10.597421,603
SHAPE00039,45.885494,10.597582,604
SHAPE00039,45.885525,10.597639,605
SHAPE00039,45.885925,10.598415,606
SHAPE00039,45.886,10.59856,607
SHAPE00039,45.886257,10.598864,608
SHAPE00039,45.8864,10.598964,609
SHAPE00039,45.886482,10.599007,610
SHAPE00039,45.886562,10.599041,611
SHAPE00039,45.886612,10.599052,612
SHAPE00039,45.88668,10.599071,613
SHAPE00039,45.88672,10.59908,614
SHAPE00039,45.887054,10.599164,615
SHAPE00039,45.887394,10.59925,616
SHAPE00039,45.887897,10.599378,617
SHAPE00039,45.887928,10.599385,618
SHAPE00039,45.88833,10.599478,619
SHAPE00039,45.88865,10.599551,620
SHAPE00039,45.88878,10.599589,621
SHAPE00039,45.888878,10.599645,622
SHAPE00039,45.888935,10.599687,623
SHAPE00039,45.888935,10.599687,624
SHAPE00039,45.888954,10.5997,625
SHAPE00039,45.889236,10.599909,626
SHAPE00039,45.889328,10.599984,627
SHAPE00039,45.889633,10.600233,628
SHAPE00039,45.89002,10.600549,629
SHAPE00039,45.89038,10.600844,630
SHAPE00039,45.890682,10.601089,631
SHAPE00039,45.89081,10.601192,632
SHAPE00039,45.891205,10.601504,633
SHAPE00039,45.891224,10.601467,634
SHAPE00039,45.891235,10.601427,635
SHAPE00039,45.891247,10.601374,636
SHAPE00039,45.891407,10.601512,637
SHAPE00039,45.891407,10.601512,638
SHAPE00039,45.89143,10.601533,639
SHAPE00039,45.891544,10.601633,640
SHAPE00039,45.891563,10.601787,641
SHAPE00039,45.89182,10.601995,642
SHAPE00039,45.891933,10.602088,643
SHAPE00039,45.89205,10.602182,644
SHAPE00039,45.892315,10.602396,645
SHAPE00039,45.892517,10.602561,646
SHAPE00039,45.892544,10.602582,647
SHAPE00039,45.892677,10.602674,648
SHAPE00039,45.893127,10.603026,649
SHAPE00039,45.89392,10.603653,650
SHAPE00039,45.89417,10.603927,651
SHAPE00039,45.894226,10.604018,652
SHAPE00039,45.894318,10.604153,653
SHAPE00039,45.894585,10.604781,654
SHAPE00039,45.89461,10.604833,655
SHAPE00039,45.89477,10.605165,656
SHAPE00039,45.894928,10.605444,657
SHAPE00039,45.895126,10.60569,658
SHAPE00039,45.89535,10.605927,659
SHAPE00039,45.89599,10.606499,660
SHAPE00039,45.89606,10.606563,661
SHAPE00039,45.89606,10.606563,662
SHAPE00039,45.89624,10.606725,663
SHAPE00039,45.896255,10.606737,664
SHAPE00039,45.89642,10.606883,665
SHAPE00039,45.896595,10.607033,666
SHAPE00039,45.896847,10.607248,667
SHAPE00039,45.897587,10.607909,668
SHAPE00039,45.897972,10.608144,669
SHAPE00039,45.89835,10.608315,670
SHAPE00039,45.898556,10.60836,671
SHAPE00039,45.89893,10.608433,672
SHAPE00039,45.89946,10.608438,673
SHAPE00039,45.89977,10.608405,674
SHAPE00039,45.900158,10.60829,675
SHAPE00039,45.901745,10.607569,676
SHAPE00039,45.902122,10.607447,677
SHAPE00039,45.902325,10.607447,678
SHAPE00039,45.902485,10.607486,679
SHAPE00039,45.90286,10.607667,680
SHAPE00039,45.903393,10.607933,681
SHAPE00039,45.903797,10.608152,682
SHAPE00039,45.904278,10.608449,683
SHAPE00039,45.90431,10.608456,684
SHAPE00039,45.90431,10.608456,685
SHAPE00039,45.90445,10.608488,686
SHAPE00039,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00039,45.905415,10.608677,688
SHAPE00039,45.90576,10.60881,689
SHAPE00039,45.905956,10.609013,690
SHAPE00039,45.906124,10.609271,691
SHAPE00039,45.906242,10.609605,692
SHAPE00039,45.906357,10.609951,693
SHAPE00039,45.906494,10.610405,694
SHAPE00039,45.906555,10.610597,695
SHAPE00039,45.90676,10.611188,696
SHAPE00039,45.907284,10.612568,697
SHAPE00039,45.907528,10.613188,698
SHAPE00039,45.90786,10.613825,699
SHAPE00039,45.90798,10.614007,700
SHAPE00039,45.90811,10.614152,701
SHAPE00039,45.90876,10.613483,702
SHAPE00039,45.90891,10.613386,703
SHAPE00039,45.909344,10.613296,704
SHAPE00039,45.909527,10.613224,705
SHAPE00039,45.909668,10.613133,706
SHAPE00039,45.91008,10.612788,707
SHAPE00039,45.910122,10.612728,708
SHAPE00039,45.91019,10.612638,709
SHAPE00039,45.91026,10.612542,710
SHAPE00039,45.910385,10.612356,711
SHAPE00039,45.910427,10.612292,712
SHAPE00039,45.91051,10.612102,713
SHAPE00039,45.910595,10.611935,714
SHAPE00039,45.910637,10.611899,715
SHAPE00039,45.910606,10.611854,716
SHAPE00039,45.910606,10.611854,717
SHAPE00039,45.910637,10.611899,718
SHAPE00039,45.910595,10.611935,719
SHAPE00039,45.91051,10.612102,720
SHAPE00039,45.910427,10.612292,721
SHAPE00039,45.910385,10.612356,722
SHAPE00039,45.91026,10.612542,723
SHAPE00039,45.91019,10.612638,724
SHAPE00039,45.910122,10.612728,725
SHAPE00039,45.91008,10.612788,726
SHAPE00039,45.909668,10.613133,727
SHAPE00039,45.909527,10.613224,728
SHAPE00039,45.909344,10.613296,729
SHAPE00039,45.90891,10.613386,730
SHAPE00039,45.90876,10.613483,731
SHAPE00039,45.90811,10.614152,732
SHAPE00039,45.908062,10.61425,733
SHAPE00039,45.907887,10.614483,734
SHAPE00039,45.90782,10.614612,735
SHAPE00039,45.907787,10.614841,736
SHAPE00039,45.90785,10.615026,737
SHAPE00039,45.907986,10.615202,738
SHAPE00039,45.90815,10.615302,739
SHAPE00039,45.908318,10.615371,740
SHAPE00039,45.908703,10.615356,741
SHAPE00039,45.90881,10.615486,742
SHAPE00039,45.90891,10.615602,743
SHAPE00039,45.909115,10.615841,744
SHAPE00039,45.909542,10.61627,745
SHAPE00039,45.90981,10.616538,746
SHAPE00039,45.91031,10.617006,747
SHAPE00039,45.91239,10.618959,748
SHAPE00039,45.912754,10.619298,749
SHAPE00039,45.91286,10.619398,750
SHAPE00039,45.91286,10.619398,751
SHAPE00039,45.91363,10.620119,752
SHAPE00039,45.914047,10.620542,753
SHAPE00039,45.914516,10.621183,754
SHAPE00039,45.91532,10.62229,755
SHAPE00039,45.915585,10.622618,756
SHAPE00039,45.91573,10.622673,757
SHAPE00039,45.915714,10.622749,758
SHAPE00039,45.915714,10.622829,759
SHAPE00039,45.91573,10.622906,760
SHAPE00039,45.91576,10.622973,761
SHAPE00039,45.91581,10.623033,762
SHAPE00039,45.91587,10.623066,763
SHAPE00039,45.915936,10.623068,764
SHAPE00039,45.915997,10.623038,765
SHAPE00039,45.91605,10.622982,766
SHAPE00039,45.916893,10.624293,767
SHAPE00039,45.917217,10.624787,768
SHAPE00039,45.917427,10.625034,769
SHAPE00039,45.91764,10.625258,770
SHAPE00039,45.91833,10.625818,771
SHAPE00039,45.91867,10.626081,772
SHAPE00039,45.919067,10.626344,773
SHAPE00039,45.92002,10.626839,774
SHAPE00039,45.920773,10.627299,775
SHAPE00039,45.921005,10.627515,776
SHAPE00039,45.92122,10.627791,777
SHAPE00039,45.921364,10.628055,778
SHAPE00039,45.92148,10.628411,779
SHAPE00039,45.92162,10.628866,780
SHAPE00039,45.92198,10.63004,781
SHAPE00039,45.92206,10.630214,782
SHAPE00039,45.922157,10.630408,783
SHAPE00039,45.922367,10.630788,784
SHAPE00039,45.92255,10.631068,785
SHAPE00039,45.922707,10.631241,786
SHAPE00039,45.922848,10.631374,787
SHAPE00039,45.923264,10.63168,788
SHAPE00039,45.92367,10.631978,789
SHAPE00039,45.924473,10.632706,790
SHAPE00039,45.924473,10.632706,791
SHAPE00039,45.92453,10.632759,792
SHAPE00039,45.925,10.633177,793
SHAPE00039,45.925465,10.633525,794
SHAPE00039,45.92597,10.633853,795
SHAPE00039,45.92668,10.634234,796
SHAPE00039,45.927086,10.634521,797
SHAPE00039,45.927467,10.634816,798
SHAPE00039,45.927685,10.634999,799
SHAPE00039,45.92777,10.635061,800
SHAPE00039,45.927895,10.635153,801
SHAPE00039,45.928925,10.635941,802
SHAPE00039,45.92914,10.636064,803
SHAPE00039,45.929867,10.636553,804
SHAPE00039,45.929886,10.636564,805
SHAPE00039,45.930275,10.636841,806
SHAPE00039,45.930664,10.637118,807
SHAPE00039,45.931267,10.637541,808
SHAPE00039,45.931267,10.637541,809
SHAPE00039,45.931274,10.637547,810
SHAPE00039,45.93132,10.637579,811
SHAPE00039,45.93151,10.637714,812
SHAPE00039,45.93161,10.637762,813
SHAPE00039,45.931595,10.637868,814
SHAPE00039,45.931614,10.637973,815
SHAPE00039,45.931656,10.638061,816
SHAPE00039,45.93172,10.638116,817
SHAPE00039,45.931793,10.638131,818
SHAPE00039,45.931866,10.638103,819
SHAPE00039,45.931927,10.638038,820
SHAPE00039,45.931957,10.637962,821
SHAPE00039,45.931973,10.637876,822
SHAPE00039,45.931965,10.637787,823
SHAPE00039,45.932114,10.637754,824
SHAPE00039,45.93219,10.637746,825
SHAPE00039,45.93227,10.637746,826
SHAPE00039,45.932358,10.637765,827
SHAPE00039,45.93243,10.637817,828
SHAPE00039,45.93249,10.637886,829
SHAPE00039,45.93254,10.637975,830
SHAPE00039,45.93259,10.638085,831
SHAPE00039,45.932632,10.638193,832
SHAPE00039,45.93264,10.638211,833
SHAPE00039,45.932686,10.638337,834
SHAPE00039,45.93275,10.638434,835
SHAPE00039,45.93291,10.6386,836
SHAPE00039,45.93316,10.638815,837
SHAPE00039,45.933308,10.638921,838
SHAPE00039,45.93338,10.639021,839
SHAPE00039,45.933624,10.639434,840
SHAPE00039,45.933773,10.639581,841
SHAPE00039,45.933903,10.639647,842
SHAPE00039,45.93405,10.63968,843
SHAPE00039,45.934288,10.639685,844
SHAPE00039,45.934666,10.639678,845
SHAPE00039,45.93483,10.639658,846
SHAPE00039,45.935,10.639597,847
SHAPE00039,45.935135,10.639509,848
SHAPE00039,45.935265,10.639421,849
SHAPE00039,45.935425,10.63932,850
SHAPE00039,45.935467,10.639296,851
SHAPE00039,45.93574,10.639131,852
SHAPE00039,45.93574,10.639131,853
SHAPE00039,45.93596,10.638999,854
SHAPE00039,45.935986,10.638985,855
SHAPE00039,45.935997,10.638977,856
SHAPE00039,45.93619,10.638857,857
SHAPE00039,45.936398,10.638695,858
SHAPE00039,45.936462,10.638627,859
SHAPE00039,45.9367,10.638369,860
SHAPE00039,45.93696,10.638057,861
SHAPE00039,45.937035,10.637987,862
SHAPE00039,45.937126,10.637919,863
SHAPE00039,45.937256,10.637891,864
SHAPE00039,45.937393,10.637905,865
SHAPE00039,45.937553,10.63795,866
SHAPE00039,45.937656,10.637978,867
SHAPE00039,45.937878,10.63804,868
SHAPE00039,45.93803,10.638114,869
SHAPE00039,45.93825,10.638231,870
SHAPE00039,45.93839,10.638313,871
SHAPE00039,45.93865,10.638465,872
SHAPE00039,45.938988,10.638668,873
SHAPE00039,45.939102,10.638741,874
SHAPE00039,45.939137,10.638763,875
SHAPE00039,45.939163,10.638781,876
SHAPE00039,45.939163,10.638781,877
SHAPE00039,45.939434,10.63894,878
SHAPE00039,45.93952,10.639012,879
SHAPE00039,45.939774,10.639243,880
SHAPE00039,45.939793,10.639261,881
SHAPE00039,45.94004,10.639526,882
SHAPE00039,45.940174,10.639653,883
SHAPE00039,45.940247,10.639698,884
SHAPE00039,45.94031,10.639729,885
SHAPE00039,45.94053,10.639823,886
SHAPE00039,45.940643,10.639885,887
SHAPE00039,45.9408,10.639953,888
SHAPE00039,45.941177,10.640119,889
SHAPE00039,45.941196,10.640133,890
SHAPE00039,45.941513,10.640275,891
SHAPE00039,45.941628,10.640327,892
SHAPE00039,45.94263,10.640793,893
SHAPE00039,45.94284,10.64089,894
SHAPE00039,45.942905,10.640921,895
SHAPE00039,45.943024,10.641,896
SHAPE00039,45.943146,10.641127,897
SHAPE00039,45.943317,10.641368,898
SHAPE00039,45.943478,10.641619,899
SHAPE00039,45.943615,10.641844,900
SHAPE00039,45.94399,10.64246,901
SHAPE00039,45.944077,10.642601,902
SHAPE00039,45.944077,10.642601,903
SHAPE00039,45.944176,10.642766,904
SHAPE00039,45.94469,10.643661,905
SHAPE00039,45.94478,10.643802,906
SHAPE00039,45.945007,10.644128,907
SHAPE00039,45.945415,10.644588,908
SHAPE00039,45.945507,10.644677,909
SHAPE00039,45.945557,10.644727,910
SHAPE00039,45.94568,10.644793,911
SHAPE00039,45.946053,10.644879,912
SHAPE00039,45.946285,10.644931,913
SHAPE00039,45.946484,10.644993,914
SHAPE00039,45.946785,10.645176,915
SHAPE00039,45.946926,10.645266,916
SHAPE00039,45.947235,10.645464,917
SHAPE00039,45.94727,10.645488,918
SHAPE00039,45.947304,10.645348,919
SHAPE00039,45.94738,10.645287,920
SHAPE00039,45.94762,10.645386,921
SHAPE00039,45.94771,10.645447,922
SHAPE00039,45.948067,10.645722,923
SHAPE00039,45.948296,10.645873,924
SHAPE00039,45.948627,10.646081,925
SHAPE00039,45.9491,10.646235,926
SHAPE00039,45.949394,10.646364,927
SHAPE00039,45.949593,10.646504,928
SHAPE00039,45.94978,10.646626,929
SHAPE00039,45.949955,10.646701,930
SHAPE00039,45.950207,10.64684,931
SHAPE00039,45.9505,10.646942,932
SHAPE00039,45.950962,10.647048,933
SHAPE00039,45.95144,10.647247,934
SHAPE00039,45.95182,10.647405,935
SHAPE00039,45.95209,10.647592,936
SHAPE00039,45.952286,10.647763,937
SHAPE00039,45.952454,10.647941,938
SHAPE00039,45.952553,10.647976,939
SHAPE00039,45.952744,10.647925,940
SHAPE00039,45.95282,10.647923,941
SHAPE00039,45.953053,10.648081,942
SHAPE00039,45.953175,10.648186,943
SHAPE00039,45.95325,10.648249,944
SHAPE00039,45.95344,10.648413,945
SHAPE00039,45.95351,10.648468,946
SHAPE00039,45.953648,10.648505,947
SHAPE00039,45.953747,10.648531,948
SHAPE00039,45.954014,10.648601,949
SHAPE00039,45.954388,10.648798,950
SHAPE00039,45.95452,10.648904,951
SHAPE00039,45.954613,10.649054,952
SHAPE00039,45.954803,10.649375,953
SHAPE00039,45.954926,10.649734,954
SHAPE00039,45.954998,10.649983,955
SHAPE00039,45.95504,10.650235,956
SHAPE00039,45.955074,10.650301,957
SHAPE00039,45.955162,10.650409,958
SHAPE00039,45.955254,10.650503,959
SHAPE00039,45.955338,10.650558,960
SHAPE00039,45.955402,10.650668,961
SHAPE00039,45.95521,10.650532,962
SHAPE00039,45.954746,10.650249,963
SHAPE00039,45.954746,10.650249,964
SHAPE00039,45.95521,10.650532,965
SHAPE00039,45.955402,10.650668,966
SHAPE00039,45.956306,10.651305,967
SHAPE00039,45.956776,10.651644,968
SHAPE00039,45.957016,10.651756,969
SHAPE00039,45.95749,10.651985,970
SHAPE00039,45.957886,10.652225,971
SHAPE00039,45.958042,10.652431,972
SHAPE00039,45.958157,10.652631,973
SHAPE00039,45.95828,10.652776,974
SHAPE00039,45.95876,10.653232,975
SHAPE00039,45.958904,10.653341,976
SHAPE00039,45.959137,10.653444,977
SHAPE00039,45.959385,10.653508,978
SHAPE00039,45.95953,10.653556,979
SHAPE00039,45.959644,10.653673,980
SHAPE00039,45.959797,10.653864,981
SHAPE00039,45.960144,10.654271,982
SHAPE00039,45.960377,10.65454,983
SHAPE00039,45.960567,10.65472,984
SHAPE00039,45.96111,10.655162,985
SHAPE00039,45.961956,10.655789,986
SHAPE00039,45.96202,10.655953,987
SHAPE00039,45.962048,10.656075,988
SHAPE00039,45.961983,10.656095,989
SHAPE00039,45.96193,10.656145,990
SHAPE00039,45.961895,10.65622,991
SHAPE00039,45.96188,10.656319,992
SHAPE00039,45.961895,10.656416,993
SHAPE00039,45.961937,10.656497,994
SHAPE00039,45.961998,10.656547,995
SHAPE00039,45.962074,10.656555,996
SHAPE00039,45.962147,10.656514,997
SHAPE00039,45.962196,10.65643,998
SHAPE00039,45.96232,10.656635,999
SHAPE00039,45.962433,10.657104,1000
SHAPE00039,45.96249,10.657443,1001
SHAPE00039,45.962555,10.657704,1002
SHAPE00039,45.962643,10.657932,1003
SHAPE00039,45.96277,10.658145,1004
SHAPE00039,45.96283,10.658217,1005
SHAPE00039,45.962917,10.658329,1006
SHAPE00039,45.96295,10.658375,1007
SHAPE00039,45.96298,10.65841,1008
SHAPE00039,45.96298,10.65841,1009
SHAPE00039,45.963017,10.658456,1010
SHAPE00039,45.96394,10.659567,1011
SHAPE00039,45.964348,10.659892,1012
SHAPE00039,45.965504,10.660611,1013
SHAPE00039,45.965763,10.660704,1014
SHAPE00039,45.96603,10.660774,1015
SHAPE00039,45.966064,10.660776,1016
SHAPE00039,45.966774,10.66082,1017
SHAPE00039,45.96726,10.660857,1018
SHAPE00039,45.968414,10.660907,1019
SHAPE00039,45.968594,10.660914,1020
SHAPE00039,45.968727,10.66092,1021
SHAPE00039,45.968895,10.660928,1022
SHAPE00039,45.968952,10.660932,1023
SHAPE00039,45.969738,10.660984,1024
SHAPE00039,45.969776,10.660987,1025
SHAPE00039,45.969776,10.660987,1026
SHAPE00039,45.970215,10.661016,1027
SHAPE00039,45.97025,10.661017,1028
SHAPE00039,45.97069,10.661117,1029
SHAPE00039,45.97135,10.66129,1030
SHAPE00039,45.971573,10.661376,1031
SHAPE00039,45.972195,10.66185,1032
SHAPE00039,45.97357,10.663033,1033
SHAPE00039,45.974373,10.663702,1034
SHAPE00039,45.975166,10.6641,1035
SHAPE00039,45.97584,10.664462,1036
SHAPE00039,45.97643,10.664779,1037
SHAPE00039,45.977306,10.665249,1038
SHAPE00039,45.977642,10.665421,1039
SHAPE00039,45.977867,10.665592,1040
SHAPE00039,45.978024,10.665709,1041
SHAPE00039,45.97845,10.666165,1042
SHAPE00039,45.978474,10.666189,1043
SHAPE00039,45.978523,10.666245,1044
SHAPE00039,45.978806,10.666557,1045
SHAPE00039,45.978954,10.666721,1046
SHAPE00039,45.978954,10.666721,1047
SHAPE00039,45.979107,10.666893,1048
SHAPE00039,45.979214,10.667012,1049
SHAPE00039,45.979286,10.667094,1050
SHAPE00039,45.979374,10.667194,1051
SHAPE00039,45.979473,10.667306,1052
SHAPE00039,45.979572,10.667418,1053
SHAPE00039,45.979744,10.667617,1054
SHAPE00039,45.979782,10.667681,1055
SHAPE00039,45.97984,10.667759,1056
SHAPE00039,45.980034,10.668069,1057
SHAPE00039,45.98024,10.668333,1058
SHAPE00039,45.980457,10.668541,1059
SHAPE00039,45.98104,10.668944,1060
SHAPE00039,45.982094,10.66967,1061
SHAPE00039,45.98285,10.670219,1062
SHAPE00039,45.983128,10.670421,1063
SHAPE00039,45.983356,10.670588,1064
SHAPE00039,45.983448,10.670671,1065
SHAPE00039,45.983524,10.670781,1066
SHAPE00039,45.983597,10.670954,1067
SHAPE00039,45.983704,10.671199,1068
SHAPE00039,45.983757,10.671329,1069
SHAPE00039,45.98376,10.671338,1070
SHAPE00039,45.983803,10.671417,1071
SHAPE00039,45.983856,10.671515,1072
SHAPE00039,45.98396,10.671618,1073
SHAPE00039,45.983982,10.671639,1074
SHAPE00039,45.984142,10.671782,1075
SHAPE00039,45.984177,10.671808,1076
SHAPE00039,45.984325,10.67194,1077
SHAPE00039,45.984528,10.672116,1078
SHAPE00039,45.984528,10.672116,1079
SHAPE00039,45.984806,10.672363,1080
SHAPE00039,45.98509,10.672667,1081
SHAPE00039,45.98528,10.672911,1082
SHAPE00039,45.985607,10.673377,1083
SHAPE00039,45.985733,10.673594,1084
SHAPE00039,45.98585,10.673859,1085
SHAPE00039,45.986027,10.67436,1086
SHAPE00039,45.98613,10.674723,1087
SHAPE00039,45.986145,10.674818,1088
SHAPE00039,45.98615,10.674941,1089
SHAPE00039,45.98613,10.675141,1090
SHAPE00039,45.98596,10.67571,1091
SHAPE00039,45.98592,10.675968,1092
SHAPE00039,45.98594,10.676216,1093
SHAPE00039,45.985996,10.67638,1094
SHAPE00039,45.98608,10.676501,1095
SHAPE00039,45.98658,10.677211,1096
SHAPE00039,45.986687,10.67742,1097
SHAPE00039,45.986835,10.677796,1098
SHAPE00039,45.987137,10.678547,1099
SHAPE00039,45.98728,10.678899,1100
SHAPE00039,45.987354,10.679024,1101
SHAPE00039,45.987442,10.67911,1102
SHAPE00039,45.988132,10.679636,1103
SHAPE00039,45.98849,10.679912,1104
SHAPE00039,45.988876,10.68021,1105
SHAPE00039,45.989124,10.680467,1106
SHAPE00039,45.98933,10.680721,1107
SHAPE00039,45.989666,10.681149,1108
SHAPE00039,45.989777,10.681348,1109
SHAPE00039,45.989876,10.681568,1110
SHAPE00039,45.989983,10.681946,1111
SHAPE00039,45.990097,10.682505,1112
SHAPE00039,45.990627,10.684664,1113
SHAPE00039,45.990845,10.685554,1114
SHAPE00039,45.990864,10.685634,1115
SHAPE00039,45.990925,10.685822,1116
SHAPE00039,45.990852,10.685851,1117
SHAPE00039,45.990852,10.685851,1118
SHAPE00039,45.990925,10.685822,1119
SHAPE00039,45.990948,10.6859,1120
SHAPE00039,45.991146,10.686523,1121
SHAPE00039,45.991356,10.687074,1122
SHAPE00039,45.991447,10.687258,1123
SHAPE00039,45.99157,10.687414,1124
SHAPE00039,45.99175,10.687552,1125
SHAPE00039,45.991966,10.687682,1126
SHAPE00039,45.992344,10.687934,1127
SHAPE00039,45.992825,10.68824,1128
SHAPE00039,45.993073,10.688381,1129
SHAPE00039,45.993603,10.688594,1130
SHAPE00039,45.993904,10.688715,1131
SHAPE00039,45.994125,10.688844,1132
SHAPE00039,45.99418,10.688898,1133
SHAPE00039,45.994293,10.689022,1134
SHAPE00039,45.994423,10.689219,1135
SHAPE00039,45.994522,10.689369,1136
SHAPE00039,45.994656,10.689575,1137
SHAPE00039,45.99484,10.689857,1138
SHAPE00039,45.995026,10.690109,1139
SHAPE00039,45.9951,10.690168,1140
SHAPE00039,45.995197,10.690252,1141
SHAPE00039,45.995403,10.690391,1142
SHAPE00039,45.995735,10.690578,1143
SHAPE00039,45.995766,10.690598,1144
SHAPE00039,45.99585,10.690642,1145
SHAPE00039,45.996113,10.690782,1146
SHAPE00039,45.99646,10.690968,1147
SHAPE00039,45.99646,10.690968,1148
SHAPE00039,45.996506,10.690991,1149
SHAPE00039,45.996872,10.691202,1150
SHAPE00039,45.997032,10.691278,1151
SHAPE00039,45.997124,10.691321,1152
SHAPE00039,45.99733,10.691419,1153
SHAPE00039,45.998013,10.691742,1154
SHAPE00039,45.998425,10.691946,1155
SHAPE00039,45.998455,10.691962,1156
SHAPE00039,45.998695,10.692128,1157
SHAPE00039,45.99874,10.692162,1158
SHAPE00039,45.998905,10.692284,1159
SHAPE00039,45.999218,10.692513,1160
SHAPE00039,45.999325,10.69259,1161
SHAPE00039,45.999363,10.692612,1162
SHAPE00039,45.999947,10.69293,1163
SHAPE00039,45.999947,10.69293,1164
SHAPE00039,46,10.69296,1165
SHAPE00039,46.000015,10.692968,1166
SHAPE00039,46.00017,10.693035,1167
SHAPE00039,46.000668,10.693245,1168
SHAPE00039,46.00085,10.693309,1169
SHAPE00039,46.001247,10.693439,1170
SHAPE00039,46.001705,10.693434,1171
SHAPE00039,46.001747,10.693442,1172
SHAPE00039,46.002167,10.693525,1173
SHAPE00039,46.002235,10.69354,1174
SHAPE00039,46.002377,10.69361,1175
SHAPE00039,46.002487,10.693696,1176
SHAPE00039,46.0027,10.694003,1177
SHAPE00039,46.002758,10.694094,1178
SHAPE00039,46.00318,10.694757,1179
SHAPE00039,46.003456,10.695119,1180
SHAPE00039,46.003643,10.69525,1181
SHAPE00039,46.003735,10.695297,1182
SHAPE00039,46.003914,10.695395,1183
SHAPE00039,46.00417,10.695538,1184
SHAPE00039,46.00419,10.695548,1185
SHAPE00039,46.004448,10.695732,1186
SHAPE00039,46.004593,10.695889,1187
SHAPE00039,46.00475,10.696081,1188
SHAPE00039,46.004803,10.696143,1189
SHAPE00039,46.005104,10.696494,1190
SHAPE00039,46.00528,10.696698,1191
SHAPE00039,46.005394,10.696833,1192
SHAPE00039,46.00572,10.69722,1193
SHAPE00039,46.006107,10.697685,1194
SHAPE00039,46.006157,10.697747,1195
SHAPE00039,46.006157,10.697747,1196
SHAPE00039,46.006187,10.697783,1197
SHAPE00039,46.006474,10.698128,1198
SHAPE00039,46.0065,10.698166,1199
SHAPE00039,46.006607,10.698298,1200
SHAPE00039,46.00662,10.698311,1201
SHAPE00039,46.007,10.698806,1202
SHAPE00039,46.007015,10.698823,1203
SHAPE00039,46.0071,10.698923,1204
SHAPE00039,46.007153,10.698984,1205
SHAPE00039,46.0072,10.699027,1206
SHAPE00039,46.007336,10.699088,1207
SHAPE00039,46.007362,10.699105,1208
SHAPE00039,46.007587,10.699246,1209
SHAPE00039,46.00767,10.699299,1210
SHAPE00039,46.007698,10.699311,1211
SHAPE00039,46.00775,10.699336,1212
SHAPE00039,46.007767,10.699344,1213
SHAPE00039,46.00787,10.699394,1214
SHAPE00039,46.00795,10.699412,1215
SHAPE00039,46.007973,10.699411,1216
SHAPE00039,46.008003,10.69941,1217
SHAPE00039,46.00807,10.699406,1218
SHAPE00039,46.008244,10.699352,1219
SHAPE00039,46.008488,10.699287,1220
SHAPE00039,46.008526,10.699281,1221
SHAPE00039,46.008717,10.699281,1222
SHAPE00039,46.00894,10.699341,1223
SHAPE00039,46.009052,10.699404,1224
SHAPE00039,46.009155,10.699478,1225
SHAPE00039,46.00934,10.699579,1226
SHAPE00039,46.00941,10.699624,1227
SHAPE00039,46.009476,10.699661,1228
SHAPE00039,46.009575,10.699745,1229
SHAPE00039,46.009724,10.699912,1230
SHAPE00039,46.00982,10.700052,1231
SHAPE00039,46.009888,10.700189,1232
SHAPE00039,46.009888,10.700189,1233
SHAPE00039,46.009937,10.70028,1234
SHAPE00039,46.010063,10.700502,1235
SHAPE00039,46.010136,10.700611,1236
SHAPE00039,46.0102,10.700699,1237
SHAPE00039,46.01031,10.700822,1238
SHAPE00039,46.010704,10.701278,1239
SHAPE00039,46.010803,10.701395,1240
SHAPE00039,46.01111,10.701756,1241
SHAPE00039,46.011246,10.70189,1242
SHAPE00039,46.011295,10.701941,1243
SHAPE00039,46.011295,10.701941,1244
SHAPE00039,46.011368,10.702022,1245
SHAPE00039,46.01141,10.702068,1246
SHAPE00039,46.011765,10.702364,1247
SHAPE00039,46.012016,10.702558,1248
SHAPE00039,46.012188,10.702704,1249
SHAPE00039,46.012325,10.702814,1250
SHAPE00039,46.013206,10.703964,1251
SHAPE00039,46.013584,10.70446,1252
SHAPE00039,46.013718,10.704823,1253
SHAPE00039,46.01388,10.705394,1254
SHAPE00039,46.01405,10.705783,1255
SHAPE00039,46.01434,10.706224,1256
SHAPE00039,46.014904,10.706879,1257
SHAPE00039,46.015198,10.707316,1258
SHAPE00039,46.01542,10.707529,1259
SHAPE00039,46.01542,10.707529,1260
SHAPE00039,46.01553,10.707634,1261
SHAPE00039,46.015823,10.707799,1262
SHAPE00039,46.016083,10.707907,1263
SHAPE00039,46.016693,10.708257,1264
SHAPE00039,46.01751,10.709125,1265
SHAPE00039,46.01758,10.709225,1266
SHAPE00039,46.017868,10.709646,1267
SHAPE00039,46.018044,10.710135,1268
SHAPE00039,46.01819,10.710524,1269
SHAPE00039,46.01864,10.711235,1270
SHAPE00039,46.018806,10.71144,1271
SHAPE00039,46.01886,10.711503,1272
SHAPE00039,46.01886,10.711503,1273
SHAPE00039,46.019268,10.712001,1274
SHAPE00039,46.019783,10.712542,1275
SHAPE00039,46.02018,10.712884,1276
SHAPE00039,46.02053,10.713122,1277
SHAPE00039,46.02081,10.71331,1278
SHAPE00039,46.02093,10.713394,1279
SHAPE00039,46.021553,10.713969,1280
SHAPE00039,46.0218,10.714335,1281
SHAPE00039,46.02221,10.715171,1282
SHAPE00039,46.022633,10.715959,1283
SHAPE00039,46.02288,10.716227,1284
SHAPE00039,46.02313,10.716393,1285
SHAPE00039,46.023552,10.716655,1286
SHAPE00039,46.023903,10.716902,1287
SHAPE00039,46.02394,10.71693,1288
SHAPE00039,46.02431,10.717245,1289
SHAPE00039,46.024666,10.717595,1290
SHAPE00039,46.02627,10.719344,1291
SHAPE00039,46.02644,10.719547,1292
SHAPE00039,46.026646,10.719802,1293
SHAPE00039,46.026825,10.720047,1294
SHAPE00039,46.026825,10.720047,1295
SHAPE00039,46.026844,10.720073,1296
SHAPE00039,46.02695,10.720218,1297
SHAPE00039,46.02718,10.720539,1298
SHAPE00039,46.02733,10.720741,1299
SHAPE00039,46.02749,10.720951,1300
SHAPE00039,46.027645,10.721088,1301
SHAPE00039,46.027855,10.721146,1302
SHAPE00039,46.028255,10.721178,1303
SHAPE00039,46.028336,10.72125,1304
SHAPE00039,46.028374,10.721411,1305
SHAPE00039,46.028374,10.721456,1306
SHAPE00039,46.028343,10.72156,1307
SHAPE00039,46.028248,10.721649,1308
SHAPE00039,46.027798,10.721618,1309
SHAPE00039,46.027424,10.72151,1310
SHAPE00039,46.027267,10.721447,1311
SHAPE00039,46.027172,10.721405,1312
SHAPE00039,46.026974,10.72139,1313
SHAPE00039,46.026833,10.721425,1314
SHAPE00039,46.02665,10.721519,1315
SHAPE00039,46.02643,10.721643,1316
SHAPE00039,46.026226,10.721714,1317
SHAPE00039,46.026073,10.721736,1318
SHAPE00039,46.02595,10.721748,1319
SHAPE00039,46.02583,10.721736,1320
SHAPE00039,46.02558,10.721698,1321
SHAPE00039,46.025482,10.721737,1322
SHAPE00039,46.025414,10.721811,1323
SHAPE00039,46.025394,10.721922,1324
SHAPE00039,46.025414,10.72203,1325
SHAPE00039,46.02546,10.72209,1326
SHAPE00039,46.025528,10.722131,1327
SHAPE00039,46.025658,10.722163,1328
SHAPE00039,46.025856,10.722151,1329
SHAPE00039,46.026333,10.722106,1330
SHAPE00039,46.026695,10.722116,1331
SHAPE00039,46.02694,10.72218,1332
SHAPE00039,46.02714,10.722295,1333
SHAPE00039,46.02756,10.722695,1334
SHAPE00039,46.02789,10.722998,1335
SHAPE00039,46.028088,10.723122,1336
SHAPE00039,46.028564,10.72342,1337
SHAPE00039,46.028637,10.723465,1338
SHAPE00039,46.02911,10.723809,1339
SHAPE00039,46.029163,10.72385,1340
SHAPE00039,46.029186,10.723868,1341
SHAPE00039,46.02936,10.724013,1342
SHAPE00039,46.02936,10.724013,1343
SHAPE00039,46.030117,10.724636,1344
SHAPE00039,46.030415,10.724924,1345
SHAPE00039,46.03049,10.725,1346
SHAPE00039,46.030567,10.725075,1347
SHAPE00039,46.031258,10.725769,1348
SHAPE00039,46.03134,10.725594,1349
SHAPE00039,46.031353,10.725558,1350
SHAPE00039,46.031403,10.725455,1351
SHAPE00039,46.031487,10.725268,1352
SHAPE00039,46.0315,10.725245,1353
SHAPE00039,46.031853,10.724748,1354
SHAPE00039,46.032066,10.724445,1355
SHAPE00039,46.032997,10.725557,1356
SHAPE00039,46.03306,10.72562,1357
SHAPE00039,46.03315,10.725717,1358
SHAPE00039,46.03326,10.725829,1359
SHAPE00040,46.066326,10.892198,1
SHAPE00040,46.066277,10.892166,2
SHAPE00040,46.0662,10.892101,3
SHAPE00040,46.065968,10.891881,4
SHAPE00040,46.065964,10.891876,5
SHAPE00040,46.065914,10.891829,6
SHAPE00040,46.06583,10.891688,7
SHAPE00040,46.065678,10.891638,8
SHAPE00040,46.065464,10.891582,9
SHAPE00040,46.064972,10.891625,10
SHAPE00040,46.064854,10.891658,11
SHAPE00040,46.064796,10.891671,12
SHAPE00040,46.064644,10.891785,13
SHAPE00040,46.06443,10.891606,14
SHAPE00040,46.064144,10.891429,15
SHAPE00040,46.06403,10.89131,16
SHAPE00040,46.063984,10.89123,17
SHAPE00040,46.06394,10.891139,18
SHAPE00040,46.063904,10.89101,19
SHAPE00040,46.063896,10.89082,20
SHAPE00040,46.0639,10.889729,21
SHAPE00040,46.06388,10.889542,22
SHAPE00040,46.06383,10.889361,23
SHAPE00040,46.06378,10.889268,24
SHAPE00040,46.063725,10.889187,25
SHAPE00040,46.063606,10.889103,26
SHAPE00040,46.063488,10.889063,27
SHAPE00040,46.06334,10.889092,28
SHAPE00040,46.06326,10.889136,29
SHAPE00040,46.063175,10.889205,30
SHAPE00040,46.063133,10.889274,31
SHAPE00040,46.06295,10.889675,32
SHAPE00040,46.062866,10.889783,33
SHAPE00040,46.062756,10.889844,34
SHAPE00040,46.06266,10.889847,35
SHAPE00040,46.06256,10.889816,36
SHAPE00040,46.062473,10.889769,37
SHAPE00040,46.062355,10.889643,38
SHAPE00040,46.062122,10.889374,39
SHAPE00040,46.06173,10.888851,40
SHAPE00040,46.061657,10.888804,41
SHAPE00040,46.061554,10.888772,42
SHAPE00040,46.06144,10.888786,43
SHAPE00040,46.061344,10.888849,44
SHAPE00040,46.061253,10.888949,45
SHAPE00040,46.061195,10.889086,46
SHAPE00040,46.061165,10.88925,47
SHAPE00040,46.06117,10.88938,48
SHAPE00040,46.0612,10.889524,49
SHAPE00040,46.06142,10.890112,50
SHAPE00040,46.061485,10.890287,51
SHAPE00040,46.061512,10.890448,52
SHAPE00040,46.061516,10.890577,53
SHAPE00040,46.061504,10.890714,54
SHAPE00040,46.061485,10.890831,55
SHAPE00040,46.061447,10.890947,56
SHAPE00040,46.061363,10.891109,57
SHAPE00040,46.061245,10.891242,58
SHAPE00040,46.06072,10.891641,59
SHAPE00040,46.06055,10.891719,60
SHAPE00040,46.060383,10.891763,61
SHAPE00040,46.060123,10.89179,62
SHAPE00040,46.059994,10.89184,63
SHAPE00040,46.059925,10.891896,64
SHAPE00040,46.059853,10.892005,65
SHAPE00040,46.059795,10.892205,66
SHAPE00040,46.05977,10.89239,67
SHAPE00040,46.05971,10.892642,68
SHAPE00040,46.059643,10.892757,69
SHAPE00040,46.059574,10.892877,70
SHAPE00040,46.059402,10.893076,71
SHAPE00040,46.058746,10.893697,72
SHAPE00040,46.057995,10.894182,73
SHAPE00040,46.057735,10.894338,74
SHAPE00040,46.057503,10.894561,75
SHAPE00040,46.057346,10.894839,76
SHAPE00040,46.057247,10.895108,77
SHAPE00040,46.05719,10.895412,78
SHAPE00040,46.057217,10.895719,79
SHAPE00040,46.057323,10.896495,80
SHAPE00040,46.057323,10.896686,81
SHAPE00040,46.057278,10.896928,82
SHAPE00040,46.057156,10.897225,83
SHAPE00040,46.05697,10.897448,84
SHAPE00040,46.05614,10.898054,85
SHAPE00040,46.055984,10.898125,86
SHAPE00040,46.05587,10.898143,87
SHAPE00040,46.055717,10.898155,88
SHAPE00040,46.05487,10.898052,89
SHAPE00040,46.054634,10.89797,90
SHAPE00040,46.054535,10.897905,91
SHAPE00040,46.054462,10.897841,92
SHAPE00040,46.054047,10.89729,93
SHAPE00040,46.054047,10.89729,94
SHAPE00040,46.05252,10.895272,95
SHAPE00040,46.05107,10.893838,96
SHAPE00040,46.05062,10.893459,97
SHAPE00040,46.050175,10.893208,98
SHAPE00040,46.04998,10.893044,99
SHAPE00040,46.0489,10.891507,100
SHAPE00040,46.048668,10.891101,101
SHAPE00040,46.048332,10.890475,102
SHAPE00040,46.048256,10.890335,103
SHAPE00040,46.048153,10.89015,104
SHAPE00040,46.04801,10.889998,105
SHAPE00040,46.047607,10.889551,106
SHAPE00040,46.047512,10.889418,107
SHAPE00040,46.04745,10.889336,108
SHAPE00040,46.046932,10.88826,109
SHAPE00040,46.046894,10.888188,110
SHAPE00040,46.046856,10.888109,111
SHAPE00040,46.046837,10.888067,112
SHAPE00040,46.046745,10.887873,113
SHAPE00040,46.046665,10.887723,114
SHAPE00040,46.046543,10.887487,115
SHAPE00040,46.04633,10.88707,116
SHAPE00040,46.04633,10.88707,117
SHAPE00040,46.04614,10.886703,118
SHAPE00040,46.04609,10.886613,119
SHAPE00040,46.045815,10.886069,120
SHAPE00040,46.045376,10.885202,121
SHAPE00040,46.045303,10.885016,122
SHAPE00040,46.045284,10.884917,123
SHAPE00040,46.04528,10.88483,124
SHAPE00040,46.045284,10.884605,125
SHAPE00040,46.04531,10.884262,126
SHAPE00040,46.045338,10.883961,127
SHAPE00040,46.04534,10.883772,128
SHAPE00040,46.04531,10.883645,129
SHAPE00040,46.045265,10.883588,130
SHAPE00040,46.04521,10.883576,131
SHAPE00040,46.045162,10.883594,132
SHAPE00040,46.04512,10.88368,133
SHAPE00040,46.045113,10.883751,134
SHAPE00040,46.04512,10.883841,135
SHAPE00040,46.04516,10.884084,136
SHAPE00040,46.045166,10.884177,137
SHAPE00040,46.045162,10.884265,138
SHAPE00040,46.045135,10.884364,139
SHAPE00040,46.04511,10.884439,140
SHAPE00040,46.04495,10.884755,141
SHAPE00040,46.044888,10.884947,142
SHAPE00040,46.044853,10.8852,143
SHAPE00040,46.044857,10.88532,144
SHAPE00040,46.04488,10.885434,145
SHAPE00040,46.044945,10.885687,146
SHAPE00040,46.045,10.88588,147
SHAPE00040,46.04545,10.8874,148
SHAPE00040,46.045475,10.887575,149
SHAPE00040,46.04547,10.889631,150
SHAPE00040,46.045483,10.889834,151
SHAPE00040,46.04552,10.889973,152
SHAPE00040,46.04557,10.890098,153
SHAPE00040,46.045654,10.890217,154
SHAPE00040,46.045765,10.890309,155
SHAPE00040,46.045933,10.890404,156
SHAPE00040,46.04606,10.890429,157
SHAPE00040,46.046295,10.890417,158
SHAPE00040,46.0464,10.890455,159
SHAPE00040,46.046516,10.890576,160
SHAPE00040,46.0467,10.890794,161
SHAPE00040,46.046764,10.890908,162
SHAPE00040,46.04679,10.891012,163
SHAPE00040,46.046814,10.891173,164
SHAPE00040,46.046864,10.891371,165
SHAPE00040,46.047066,10.892159,166
SHAPE00040,46.04708,10.892395,167
SHAPE00040,46.047062,10.892889,168
SHAPE00040,46.04704,10.893523,169
SHAPE00040,46.047024,10.893699,170
SHAPE00040,46.047005,10.89376,171
SHAPE00040,46.04699,10.893784,172
SHAPE00040,46.046932,10.893806,173
SHAPE00040,46.046253,10.893826,174
SHAPE00040,46.04617,10.893811,175
SHAPE00040,46.046066,10.893689,176
SHAPE00040,46.046017,10.893618,177
SHAPE00040,46.045998,10.893582,178
SHAPE00040,46.045986,10.893527,179
SHAPE00040,46.04596,10.89348,180
SHAPE00040,46.045925,10.893448,181
SHAPE00040,46.045868,10.893334,182
SHAPE00040,46.0458,10.893161,183
SHAPE00040,46.045757,10.892955,184
SHAPE00040,46.045635,10.892556,185
SHAPE00040,46.045513,10.89209,186
SHAPE00040,46.04545,10.891928,187
SHAPE00040,46.045353,10.891751,188
SHAPE00040,46.04529,10.891648,189
SHAPE00040,46.045223,10.891573,190
SHAPE00040,46.04511,10.891522,191
SHAPE00040,46.045013,10.891521,192
SHAPE00040,46.044907,10.891592,193
SHAPE00040,46.044594,10.891877,194
SHAPE00040,46.04449,10.891913,195
SHAPE00040,46.04439,10.891883,196
SHAPE00040,46.04429,10.891806,197
SHAPE00040,46.04422,10.891709,198
SHAPE00040,46.04418,10.891623,199
SHAPE00040,46.04415,10.891465,200
SHAPE00040,46.044064,10.890978,201
SHAPE00040,46.043983,10.890559,202
SHAPE00040,46.04394,10.890174,203
SHAPE00040,46.043945,10.889892,204
SHAPE00040,46.043976,10.889646,205
SHAPE00040,46.04402,10.889362,206
SHAPE00040,46.044052,10.888975,207
SHAPE00040,46.04405,10.888824,208
SHAPE00040,46.044018,10.888684,209
SHAPE00040,46.043877,10.888412,210
SHAPE00040,46.043736,10.888189,211
SHAPE00040,46.04363,10.888073,212
SHAPE00040,46.043148,10.887722,213
SHAPE00040,46.042934,10.887556,214
SHAPE00040,46.04285,10.887433,215
SHAPE00040,46.0428,10.887307,216
SHAPE00040,46.042725,10.887052,217
SHAPE00040,46.042664,10.886926,218
SHAPE00040,46.04259,10.886849,219
SHAPE00040,46.04245,10.886743,220
SHAPE00040,46.0423,10.886646,221
SHAPE00040,46.04217,10.886489,222
SHAPE00040,46.042038,10.886215,223
SHAPE00040,46.041916,10.885912,224
SHAPE00040,46.041878,10.88571,225
SHAPE00040,46.04171,10.884955,226
SHAPE00040,46.04162,10.884549,227
SHAPE00040,46.041264,10.883027,228
SHAPE00040,46.041206,10.882621,229
SHAPE00040,46.04111,10.881975,230
SHAPE00040,46.041103,10.881921,231
SHAPE00040,46.041103,10.881921,232
SHAPE00040,46.04102,10.881332,233
SHAPE00040,46.04081,10.87989,234
SHAPE00040,46.040775,10.879681,235
SHAPE00040,46.040764,10.879608,236
SHAPE00040,46.040676,10.87934,237
SHAPE00040,46.04058,10.879129,238
SHAPE00040,46.040424,10.878906,239
SHAPE00040,46.04019,10.87868,240
SHAPE00040,46.039787,10.878236,241
SHAPE00040,46.03967,10.878106,242
SHAPE00040,46.03843,10.87675,243
SHAPE00040,46.038395,10.876721,244
SHAPE00040,46.037754,10.876193,245
SHAPE00040,46.037724,10.876169,246
SHAPE00040,46.037712,10.876161,247
SHAPE00040,46.037,10.875566,248
SHAPE00040,46.03694,10.87552,249
SHAPE00040,46.03643,10.875033,250
SHAPE00040,46.036415,10.875018,251
SHAPE00040,46.036396,10.875002,252
SHAPE00040,46.036293,10.874894,253
SHAPE00040,46.036186,10.874722,254
SHAPE00040,46.036125,10.874606,255
SHAPE00040,46.036106,10.87457,256
SHAPE00040,46.035854,10.87402,257
SHAPE00040,46.035812,10.873924,258
SHAPE00040,46.03578,10.873864,259
SHAPE00040,46.035652,10.873562,260
SHAPE00041,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00041,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00041,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00041,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00041,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00041,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00041,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00041,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00041,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00041,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00041,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00041,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00041,45.756596,10.999019,13
SHAPE00041,45.756596,10.999019,14
SHAPE00041,45.756783,10.999158,15
SHAPE00041,45.757076,10.999373,16
SHAPE00041,45.7575,10.999882,17
SHAPE00041,45.757763,11.000238,18
SHAPE00041,45.75778,11.00026,19
SHAPE00041,45.75808,11.000598,20
SHAPE00041,45.75812,11.000644,21
SHAPE00041,45.758327,11.000869,22
SHAPE00041,45.758327,11.000869,23
SHAPE00041,45.75868,11.001249,24
SHAPE00041,45.759113,11.001735,25
SHAPE00041,45.75929,11.001929,26
SHAPE00041,45.75956,11.002218,27
SHAPE00041,45.76005,11.002682,28
SHAPE00041,45.762066,11.00465,29
SHAPE00041,45.762066,11.00465,30
SHAPE00041,45.76229,11.004869,31
SHAPE00041,45.762356,11.004931,32
SHAPE00041,45.762474,11.00508,33
SHAPE00041,45.76247,11.005135,34
SHAPE00041,45.76249,11.005233,35
SHAPE00041,45.76252,11.005291,36
SHAPE00041,45.762566,11.005328,37
SHAPE00041,45.76261,11.005342,38
SHAPE00041,45.762676,11.005325,39
SHAPE00041,45.76272,11.005284,40
SHAPE00041,45.762745,11.005236,41
SHAPE00041,45.762764,11.005178,42
SHAPE00041,45.762764,11.005091,43
SHAPE00041,45.762844,11.004924,44
SHAPE00041,45.76291,11.004859,45
SHAPE00041,45.763275,11.004541,46
SHAPE00041,45.763943,11.003715,47
SHAPE00041,45.764347,11.003222,48
SHAPE00041,45.764484,11.003057,49
SHAPE00041,45.765125,11.002046,50
SHAPE00041,45.76629,11.000772,51
SHAPE00041,45.766846,11.000194,52
SHAPE00041,45.766953,11.000134,53
SHAPE00041,45.76704,11.000111,54
SHAPE00041,45.76715,11.000861,55
SHAPE00041,45.76719,11.000762,56
SHAPE00041,45.76719,11.000762,57
SHAPE00041,45.767303,11.000457,58
SHAPE00041,45.767338,11.000328,59
SHAPE00041,45.767414,11.000071,60
SHAPE00041,45.767452,10.999767,61
SHAPE00041,45.76749,10.999316,62
SHAPE00041,45.767483,10.999207,63
SHAPE00041,45.767445,10.999105,64
SHAPE00041,45.767426,10.999083,65
SHAPE00041,45.767387,10.999032,66
SHAPE00041,45.76689,10.998552,67
SHAPE00041,45.767174,10.998576,68
SHAPE00041,45.767353,10.998549,69
SHAPE00041,45.76753,10.998544,70
SHAPE00041,45.767735,10.998625,71
SHAPE00041,45.76791,10.99879,72
SHAPE00041,45.768013,10.998926,73
SHAPE00041,45.768074,10.999147,74
SHAPE00041,45.768093,10.999437,75
SHAPE00041,45.768105,10.999716,76
SHAPE00041,45.768097,10.999908,77
SHAPE00041,45.768127,11.00003,78
SHAPE00041,45.768307,11.000409,79
SHAPE00041,45.76837,11.000522,80
SHAPE00041,45.76857,11.000707,81
SHAPE00041,45.76861,11.000733,82
SHAPE00041,45.76872,11.000808,83
SHAPE00041,45.768856,11.000893,84
SHAPE00041,45.769123,11.001058,85
SHAPE00041,45.769398,11.001239,86
SHAPE00041,45.769436,11.001215,87
SHAPE00041,45.769653,11.001192,88
SHAPE00041,45.769836,11.001204,89
SHAPE00041,45.77001,11.001214,90
SHAPE00041,45.770298,11.001222,91
SHAPE00041,45.77044,11.001238,92
SHAPE00041,45.770485,11.001244,93
SHAPE00041,45.770485,11.001244,94
SHAPE00041,45.77109,11.001312,95
SHAPE00041,45.77171,11.001588,96
SHAPE00041,45.771793,11.001615,97
SHAPE00041,45.771893,11.00163,98
SHAPE00041,45.77243,11.00164,99
SHAPE00041,45.772606,11.001644,100
SHAPE00041,45.772606,11.001644,101
SHAPE00041,45.772923,11.00165,102
SHAPE00041,45.77299,11.001655,103
SHAPE00041,45.77336,11.001685,104
SHAPE00041,45.774235,11.00173,105
SHAPE00041,45.77451,11.001769,106
SHAPE00041,45.77511,11.002031,107
SHAPE00041,45.776184,11.002344,108
SHAPE00041,45.77648,11.002398,109
SHAPE00041,45.777687,11.002451,110
SHAPE00041,45.778038,11.002518,111
SHAPE00041,45.778336,11.002647,112
SHAPE00041,45.778366,11.00266,113
SHAPE00041,45.778366,11.00266,114
SHAPE00041,45.778465,11.002703,115
SHAPE00041,45.778652,11.002814,116
SHAPE00041,45.778957,11.003024,117
SHAPE00041,45.779263,11.003304,118
SHAPE00041,45.779915,11.004217,119
SHAPE00041,45.780254,11.004554,120
SHAPE00041,45.780888,11.005216,121
SHAPE00041,45.78135,11.005721,122
SHAPE00041,45.781746,11.006111,123
SHAPE00041,45.782013,11.006335,124
SHAPE00041,45.78222,11.00651,125
SHAPE00041,45.782784,11.006866,126
SHAPE00041,45.782875,11.006947,127
SHAPE00041,45.783127,11.007173,128
SHAPE00041,45.78333,11.007378,129
SHAPE00041,45.783432,11.007567,130
SHAPE00041,45.783634,11.007949,131
SHAPE00041,45.783863,11.008304,132
SHAPE00041,45.785614,11.010647,133
SHAPE00041,45.78566,11.010701,134
SHAPE00041,45.78598,11.010975,135
SHAPE00041,45.786263,11.011189,136
SHAPE00041,45.786686,11.011527,137
SHAPE00041,45.786797,11.011641,138
SHAPE00041,45.78714,11.012103,139
SHAPE00041,45.78714,11.012103,140
SHAPE00041,45.78751,11.012551,141
SHAPE00041,45.787758,11.012779,142
SHAPE00041,45.788338,11.01309,143
SHAPE00041,45.789196,11.013523,144
SHAPE00041,45.78942,11.013618,145
SHAPE00041,45.79039,11.013833,146
SHAPE00041,45.790817,11.014004,147
SHAPE00041,45.79178,11.014436,148
SHAPE00041,45.792213,11.014633,149
SHAPE00041,45.79255,11.01474,150
SHAPE00041,45.793427,11.014944,151
SHAPE00041,45.79348,11.014958,152
SHAPE00041,45.79414,11.015147,153
SHAPE00041,45.794773,11.015395,154
SHAPE00041,45.79505,11.015513,155
SHAPE00041,45.795227,11.015567,156
SHAPE00041,45.795757,11.015572,157
SHAPE00041,45.7963,11.01556,158
SHAPE00041,45.796978,11.015443,159
SHAPE00041,45.797184,11.015431,160
SHAPE00041,45.797348,11.015427,161
SHAPE00041,45.797367,11.015427,162
SHAPE00041,45.797367,11.015427,163
SHAPE00041,45.797462,11.015424,164
SHAPE00041,45.797813,11.015422,165
SHAPE00041,45.79793,11.015421,166
SHAPE00041,45.798367,11.01546,167
SHAPE00041,45.79857,11.015445,168
SHAPE00041,45.798775,11.015409,169
SHAPE00041,45.798965,11.015353,170
SHAPE00041,45.799305,11.015208,171
SHAPE00041,45.799488,11.015109,172
SHAPE00041,45.799633,11.014996,173
SHAPE00041,45.799793,11.01483,174
SHAPE00041,45.8002,11.014394,175
SHAPE00041,45.800606,11.014089,176
SHAPE00041,45.801723,11.013247,177
SHAPE00041,45.80237,11.012877,178
SHAPE00041,45.803055,11.012676,179
SHAPE00041,45.803288,11.012609,180
SHAPE00041,45.80348,11.01255,181
SHAPE00041,45.80369,11.012413,182
SHAPE00041,45.803917,11.012205,183
SHAPE00041,45.804165,11.011975,184
SHAPE00041,45.80433,11.011892,185
SHAPE00041,45.804424,11.011856,186
SHAPE00041,45.804577,11.011827,187
SHAPE00041,45.80463,11.011831,188
SHAPE00041,45.804764,11.011876,189
SHAPE00041,45.80489,11.01197,190
SHAPE00041,45.804928,11.012007,191
SHAPE00041,45.805195,11.012279,192
SHAPE00041,45.80531,11.012336,193
SHAPE00041,45.805428,11.012369,194
SHAPE00041,45.80547,11.012373,195
SHAPE00041,45.805534,11.012378,196
SHAPE00041,45.805645,11.01236,197
SHAPE00041,45.805763,11.012305,198
SHAPE00041,45.80587,11.01225,199
SHAPE00041,45.806084,11.012095,200
SHAPE00041,45.80621,11.011962,201
SHAPE00041,45.80639,11.011729,202
SHAPE00041,45.80657,11.011475,203
SHAPE00041,45.806824,11.01123,204
SHAPE00041,45.806908,11.011159,205
SHAPE00041,45.806828,11.010969,206
SHAPE00041,45.8068,11.010805,207
SHAPE00041,45.807156,11.009837,208
SHAPE00041,45.80712,11.009871,209
SHAPE00041,45.80712,11.009871,210
SHAPE00041,45.807156,11.009837,211
SHAPE00041,45.807213,11.009728,212
SHAPE00041,45.807217,11.009722,213
SHAPE00041,45.80725,11.009673,214
SHAPE00041,45.80737,11.009528,215
SHAPE00041,45.807507,11.009397,216
SHAPE00041,45.807693,11.009258,217
SHAPE00041,45.807907,11.009146,218
SHAPE00041,45.808384,11.00896,219
SHAPE00041,45.808556,11.008945,220
SHAPE00041,45.808884,11.008944,221
SHAPE00041,45.809185,11.008782,222
SHAPE00041,45.809185,11.008782,223
SHAPE00041,45.80931,11.008714,224
SHAPE00041,45.809727,11.00851,225
SHAPE00041,45.80979,11.008475,226
SHAPE00041,45.809944,11.00841,227
SHAPE00041,45.81005,11.008364,228
SHAPE00041,45.810123,11.008338,229
SHAPE00041,45.8102,11.008344,230
SHAPE00041,45.810253,11.008386,231
SHAPE00041,45.811752,11.008739,232
SHAPE00041,45.812004,11.008756,233
SHAPE00041,45.81237,11.008727,234
SHAPE00041,45.812958,11.008599,235
SHAPE00041,45.813145,11.008515,236
SHAPE00041,45.81343,11.008393,237
SHAPE00041,45.81352,11.008345,238
SHAPE00041,45.81352,11.008345,239
SHAPE00041,45.813755,11.008211,240
SHAPE00041,45.814056,11.008052,241
SHAPE00041,45.815,11.007504,242
SHAPE00041,45.815033,11.007485,243
SHAPE00041,45.81576,11.00705,244
SHAPE00041,45.81596,11.006886,245
SHAPE00041,45.816067,11.006805,246
SHAPE00041,45.8163,11.006493,247
SHAPE00041,45.816433,11.006139,248
SHAPE00041,45.816547,11.005891,249
SHAPE00041,45.81667,11.005674,250
SHAPE00041,45.81694,11.005271,251
SHAPE00041,45.817204,11.004871,252
SHAPE00041,45.817413,11.004528,253
SHAPE00041,45.81755,11.004291,254
SHAPE00041,45.81764,11.004069,255
SHAPE00041,45.81767,11.003951,256
SHAPE00041,45.817673,11.003939,257
SHAPE00041,45.817673,11.003939,258
SHAPE00041,45.817703,11.003865,259
SHAPE00041,45.817924,11.003448,260
SHAPE00041,45.817993,11.003292,261
SHAPE00041,45.818172,11.002819,262
SHAPE00041,45.81843,11.002083,263
SHAPE00041,45.818756,11.001071,264
SHAPE00041,45.818848,11.000833,265
SHAPE00041,45.819138,11.000162,266
SHAPE00041,45.819138,11.000162,267
SHAPE00041,45.81915,11.000131,268
SHAPE00041,45.819424,10.999532,269
SHAPE00041,45.81949,10.99943,270
SHAPE00041,45.819565,10.999349,271
SHAPE00041,45.81963,10.999284,272
SHAPE00041,45.81969,10.999243,273
SHAPE00041,45.819786,10.99918,274
SHAPE00041,45.819828,10.99916,275
SHAPE00041,45.820057,10.999065,276
SHAPE00041,45.82024,10.998961,277
SHAPE00041,45.820484,10.998784,278
SHAPE00041,45.820923,10.998459,279
SHAPE00041,45.821,10.998407,280
SHAPE00041,45.82121,10.998264,281
SHAPE00041,45.821327,10.998191,282
SHAPE00041,45.821426,10.998147,283
SHAPE00041,45.82156,10.9981,284
SHAPE00041,45.82161,10.998089,285
SHAPE00041,45.821686,10.998083,286
SHAPE00041,45.82189,10.998098,287
SHAPE00041,45.82212,10.998123,288
SHAPE00041,45.822247,10.998142,289
SHAPE00041,45.82236,10.998146,290
SHAPE00041,45.82269,10.998188,291
SHAPE00041,45.822857,10.998228,292
SHAPE00041,45.822926,10.998245,293
SHAPE00041,45.823055,10.998281,294
SHAPE00041,45.8231,10.998297,295
SHAPE00041,45.8231,10.998297,296
SHAPE00041,45.823353,10.998377,297
SHAPE00041,45.823524,10.998442,298
SHAPE00041,45.823727,10.998533,299
SHAPE00041,45.82399,10.998645,300
SHAPE00041,45.824062,10.998671,301
SHAPE00041,45.824196,10.998713,302
SHAPE00041,45.824406,10.998763,303
SHAPE00041,45.82485,10.998873,304
SHAPE00041,45.825134,10.998933,305
SHAPE00041,45.825176,10.998946,306
SHAPE00041,45.825226,10.998976,307
SHAPE00041,45.825325,10.999042,308
SHAPE00041,45.825558,10.999217,309
SHAPE00041,45.825794,10.999394,310
SHAPE00041,45.82586,10.999443,311
SHAPE00041,45.826046,10.999589,312
SHAPE00041,45.826115,10.999626,313
SHAPE00041,45.8263,10.999688,314
SHAPE00041,45.826534,10.999741,315
SHAPE00041,45.82694,10.999788,316
SHAPE00041,45.827152,10.999806,317
SHAPE00041,45.827206,10.999808,318
SHAPE00041,45.827282,10.999799,319
SHAPE00041,45.827385,10.99978,320
SHAPE00041,45.827496,10.999746,321
SHAPE00041,45.827724,10.999701,322
SHAPE00041,45.827953,10.99966,323
SHAPE00041,45.8283,10.999665,324
SHAPE00041,45.828686,10.999649,325
SHAPE00041,45.829266,10.999524,326
SHAPE00041,45.830307,10.999295,327
SHAPE00041,45.83156,10.999073,328
SHAPE00041,45.831974,10.99899,329
SHAPE00041,45.832317,10.998928,330
SHAPE00041,45.832527,10.998866,331
SHAPE00041,45.83281,10.998731,332
SHAPE00041,45.8338,10.9983,333
SHAPE00041,45.83454,10.998055,334
SHAPE00041,45.835033,10.997893,335
SHAPE00041,45.83517,10.99786,336
SHAPE00041,45.83529,10.997834,337
SHAPE00041,45.83548,10.997829,338
SHAPE00041,45.835667,10.997842,339
SHAPE00041,45.83595,10.997876,340
SHAPE00041,45.836285,10.997931,341
SHAPE00041,45.836407,10.997945,342
SHAPE00041,45.836514,10.997943,343
SHAPE00041,45.836704,10.997894,344
SHAPE00041,45.837128,10.997782,345
SHAPE00041,45.837147,10.997776,346
SHAPE00041,45.837345,10.997706,347
SHAPE00041,45.83753,10.997621,348
SHAPE00041,45.83775,10.997511,349
SHAPE00041,45.837868,10.997444,350
SHAPE00041,45.838673,10.997015,351
SHAPE00041,45.83901,10.996833,352
SHAPE00041,45.83935,10.996645,353
SHAPE00041,45.840088,10.996268,354
SHAPE00041,45.840343,10.996114,355
SHAPE00041,45.84055,10.99599,356
SHAPE00041,45.84074,10.995857,357
SHAPE00041,45.84106,10.995593,358
SHAPE00041,45.84127,10.995397,359
SHAPE00041,45.84144,10.995225,360
SHAPE00041,45.841732,10.994884,361
SHAPE00041,45.84176,10.994848,362
SHAPE00041,45.842022,10.994506,363
SHAPE00041,45.842354,10.993979,364
SHAPE00041,45.842453,10.993839,365
SHAPE00041,45.842678,10.99352,366
SHAPE00041,45.842712,10.993469,367
SHAPE00041,45.84281,10.99332,368
SHAPE00041,45.842854,10.99325,369
SHAPE00041,45.84298,10.993118,370
SHAPE00041,45.843002,10.9931,371
SHAPE00041,45.843033,10.993088,372
SHAPE00041,45.843117,10.993046,373
SHAPE00041,45.84316,10.993057,374
SHAPE00041,45.843212,10.993048,375
SHAPE00041,45.84326,10.993014,376
SHAPE00041,45.843304,10.992961,377
SHAPE00041,45.84333,10.992893,378
SHAPE00041,45.843346,10.992816,379
SHAPE00041,45.84334,10.992737,380
SHAPE00041,45.84335,10.992651,381
SHAPE00041,45.84336,10.992598,382
SHAPE00041,45.843426,10.99243,383
SHAPE00041,45.843555,10.992206,384
SHAPE00041,45.843937,10.991635,385
SHAPE00041,45.844196,10.991239,386
SHAPE00041,45.844425,10.990894,387
SHAPE00041,45.84459,10.990582,388
SHAPE00041,45.844753,10.99022,389
SHAPE00041,45.844757,10.990204,390
SHAPE00041,45.844776,10.990156,391
SHAPE00041,45.844875,10.989925,392
SHAPE00041,45.844906,10.989853,393
SHAPE00041,45.844936,10.989765,394
SHAPE00041,45.84502,10.989548,395
SHAPE00041,45.845074,10.989428,396
SHAPE00041,45.845257,10.988942,397
SHAPE00041,45.845467,10.988412,398
SHAPE00041,45.845917,10.987309,399
SHAPE00041,45.845985,10.987145,400
SHAPE00041,45.846184,10.98665,401
SHAPE00041,45.846264,10.986453,402
SHAPE00041,45.846466,10.985961,403
SHAPE00041,45.846542,10.985777,404
SHAPE00041,45.846836,10.985016,405
SHAPE00041,45.8469,10.98488,406
SHAPE00041,45.846916,10.984849,407
SHAPE00041,45.8471,10.984509,408
SHAPE00041,45.84717,10.984396,409
SHAPE00041,45.847317,10.984201,410
SHAPE00041,45.847363,10.984138,411
SHAPE00041,45.847473,10.984024,412
SHAPE00041,45.847496,10.984062,413
SHAPE00041,45.84753,10.984088,414
SHAPE00041,45.847565,10.984097,415
SHAPE00041,45.847603,10.984091,416
SHAPE00041,45.847633,10.984068,417
SHAPE00041,45.847664,10.98403,418
SHAPE00041,45.84768,10.98398,419
SHAPE00041,45.847687,10.983925,420
SHAPE00041,45.84768,10.983871,421
SHAPE00041,45.84766,10.983822,422
SHAPE00041,45.8482,10.983236,423
SHAPE00041,45.848537,10.982887,424
SHAPE00041,45.848537,10.982887,425
SHAPE00041,45.84878,10.982635,426
SHAPE00041,45.849045,10.982349,427
SHAPE00041,45.84933,10.982007,428
SHAPE00041,45.84951,10.981735,429
SHAPE00041,45.84958,10.981626,430
SHAPE00041,45.84995,10.98103,431
SHAPE00041,45.850063,10.980844,432
SHAPE00041,45.85035,10.980384,433
SHAPE00041,45.85043,10.980251,434
SHAPE00041,45.850777,10.979698,435
SHAPE00041,45.851135,10.979122,436
SHAPE00041,45.851345,10.978909,437
SHAPE00041,45.851448,10.978871,438
SHAPE00041,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE00041,45.851612,10.978929,440
SHAPE00041,45.851635,10.97897,441
SHAPE00041,45.851635,10.97897,442
SHAPE00041,45.851696,10.979068,443
SHAPE00041,45.85172,10.979114,444
SHAPE00041,45.851776,10.979195,445
SHAPE00041,45.851795,10.979223,446
SHAPE00041,45.851864,10.979337,447
SHAPE00041,45.851917,10.979406,448
SHAPE00041,45.851944,10.979437,449
SHAPE00041,45.85198,10.979467,450
SHAPE00041,45.852016,10.979497,451
SHAPE00041,45.852165,10.979592,452
SHAPE00041,45.85222,10.97963,453
SHAPE00041,45.852486,10.979788,454
SHAPE00041,45.85251,10.979799,455
SHAPE00041,45.852722,10.979916,456
SHAPE00041,45.85275,10.979929,457
SHAPE00041,45.852905,10.980041,458
SHAPE00041,45.853,10.980123,459
SHAPE00041,45.853085,10.980225,460
SHAPE00041,45.853165,10.980339,461
SHAPE00041,45.85321,10.980436,462
SHAPE00041,45.85326,10.980552,463
SHAPE00041,45.85347,10.981087,464
SHAPE00041,45.853683,10.981653,465
SHAPE00041,45.85369,10.981676,466
SHAPE00041,45.853706,10.981713,467
SHAPE00041,45.85378,10.981897,468
SHAPE00041,45.853806,10.981962,469
SHAPE00041,45.85389,10.982208,470
SHAPE00041,45.853947,10.982411,471
SHAPE00041,45.853985,10.982592,472
SHAPE00041,45.854034,10.982833,473
SHAPE00041,45.85409,10.983182,474
SHAPE00041,45.854103,10.983257,475
SHAPE00041,45.854137,10.983513,476
SHAPE00041,45.854168,10.983763,477
SHAPE00041,45.85421,10.984131,478
SHAPE00041,45.854324,10.98501,479
SHAPE00041,45.854393,10.985558,480
SHAPE00041,45.85447,10.986103,481
SHAPE00041,45.854504,10.986365,482
SHAPE00041,45.85457,10.986648,483
SHAPE00041,45.85458,10.986687,484
SHAPE00041,45.854664,10.986967,485
SHAPE00041,45.854748,10.987181,486
SHAPE00041,45.854813,10.987312,487
SHAPE00041,45.854893,10.98746,488
SHAPE00041,45.85516,10.987913,489
SHAPE00041,45.85539,10.988312,490
SHAPE00041,45.855522,10.988528,491
SHAPE00041,45.85554,10.988558,492
SHAPE00041,45.85559,10.988619,493
SHAPE00041,45.855614,10.988648,494
SHAPE00041,45.855637,10.988674,495
SHAPE00041,45.855705,10.988755,496
SHAPE00041,45.85575,10.988801,497
SHAPE00041,45.855797,10.988846,498
SHAPE00041,45.855923,10.988946,499
SHAPE00041,45.856052,10.989032,500
SHAPE00041,45.856346,10.989182,501
SHAPE00041,45.8566,10.989306,502
SHAPE00041,45.856632,10.989326,503
SHAPE00041,45.856945,10.989473,504
SHAPE00041,45.857094,10.989545,505
SHAPE00041,45.857136,10.989562,506
SHAPE00041,45.858765,10.990515,507
SHAPE00041,45.858788,10.990528,508
SHAPE00041,45.858788,10.990528,509
SHAPE00041,45.859047,10.990681,510
SHAPE00041,45.859882,10.991186,511
SHAPE00041,45.860146,10.991433,512
SHAPE00041,45.860188,10.991475,513
SHAPE00041,45.860455,10.991934,514
SHAPE00041,45.86103,10.993091,515
SHAPE00041,45.86109,10.993185,516
SHAPE00041,45.86112,10.993228,517
SHAPE00041,45.86115,10.993264,518
SHAPE00041,45.861248,10.993359,519
SHAPE00041,45.861374,10.993442,520
SHAPE00041,45.861435,10.993467,521
SHAPE00041,45.861454,10.993475,522
SHAPE00041,45.861534,10.993492,523
SHAPE00041,45.861805,10.993526,524
SHAPE00041,45.8619,10.993539,525
SHAPE00041,45.862,10.993566,526
SHAPE00041,45.86211,10.99361,527
SHAPE00041,45.86223,10.993675,528
SHAPE00041,45.86233,10.993752,529
SHAPE00041,45.86242,10.993843,530
SHAPE00041,45.86294,10.994555,531
SHAPE00041,45.863445,10.995214,532
SHAPE00041,45.863575,10.995526,533
SHAPE00041,45.86362,10.995779,534
SHAPE00041,45.86361,10.996001,535
SHAPE00041,45.86359,10.996122,536
SHAPE00041,45.863564,10.996232,537
SHAPE00041,45.863453,10.996586,538
SHAPE00041,45.863174,10.997345,539
SHAPE00041,45.863094,10.997275,540
SHAPE00041,45.863068,10.997247,541
SHAPE00041,45.863068,10.997247,542
SHAPE00041,45.863094,10.997275,543
SHAPE00041,45.863174,10.997345,544
SHAPE00041,45.86315,10.99741,545
SHAPE00041,45.86313,10.997467,546
SHAPE00041,45.862778,10.998383,547
SHAPE00041,45.862762,10.998434,548
SHAPE00041,45.86243,10.999344,549
SHAPE00041,45.86232,10.999634,550
SHAPE00041,45.862198,10.99994,551
SHAPE00041,45.86216,11.000036,552
SHAPE00041,45.862106,11.000177,553
SHAPE00041,45.86192,11.000616,554
SHAPE00041,45.861893,11.00068,555
SHAPE00041,45.86185,11.000662,556
SHAPE00041,45.861774,11.000638,557
SHAPE00041,45.861774,11.000638,558
SHAPE00041,45.86185,11.000662,559
SHAPE00041,45.861893,11.00068,560
SHAPE00041,45.861847,11.000805,561
SHAPE00041,45.861813,11.000912,562
SHAPE00041,45.861675,11.001422,563
SHAPE00041,45.86166,11.001488,564
SHAPE00041,45.861652,11.001554,565
SHAPE00041,45.861637,11.001611,566
SHAPE00041,45.861633,11.00162,567
SHAPE00041,45.8616,11.001727,568
SHAPE00041,45.861572,11.001847,569
SHAPE00041,45.861557,11.001875,570
SHAPE00041,45.861538,11.001904,571
SHAPE00041,45.861515,11.001972,572
SHAPE00041,45.86151,11.002048,573
SHAPE00041,45.86153,11.002157,574
SHAPE00041,45.86155,11.002187,575
SHAPE00041,45.861588,11.002237,576
SHAPE00041,45.861637,11.002267,577
SHAPE00041,45.86169,11.002274,578
SHAPE00041,45.861744,11.002255,579
SHAPE00041,45.8619,11.002296,580
SHAPE00041,45.861908,11.002301,581
SHAPE00041,45.862057,11.002366,582
SHAPE00041,45.8634,11.003058,583
SHAPE00041,45.863567,11.003156,584
SHAPE00041,45.863724,11.003276,585
SHAPE00041,45.86388,11.003442,586
SHAPE00041,45.86409,11.003729,587
SHAPE00041,45.86439,11.004167,588
SHAPE00041,45.864586,11.004451,589
SHAPE00041,45.865067,11.005326,590
SHAPE00041,45.865467,11.006092,591
SHAPE00041,45.865643,11.006384,592
SHAPE00041,45.865707,11.00649,593
SHAPE00041,45.865963,11.006845,594
SHAPE00041,45.866074,11.007077,595
SHAPE00041,45.866093,11.007155,596
SHAPE00041,45.866096,11.00722,597
SHAPE00041,45.86609,11.00728,598
SHAPE00041,45.866066,11.007359,599
SHAPE00041,45.866024,11.007453,600
SHAPE00041,45.866005,11.007476,601
SHAPE00041,45.86595,11.007536,602
SHAPE00041,45.86589,11.007678,603
SHAPE00041,45.865868,11.00776,604
SHAPE00041,45.86586,11.007823,605
SHAPE00041,45.865864,11.007944,606
SHAPE00041,45.86589,11.008053,607
SHAPE00041,45.865932,11.008147,608
SHAPE00041,45.865986,11.008224,609
SHAPE00041,45.866055,11.00828,610
SHAPE00041,45.8661,11.008303,611
SHAPE00041,45.866146,11.008316,612
SHAPE00041,45.86619,11.008358,613
SHAPE00041,45.866222,11.0084,614
SHAPE00041,45.86625,11.008448,615
SHAPE00041,45.866272,11.008502,616
SHAPE00041,45.8663,11.008591,617
SHAPE00041,45.866344,11.008743,618
SHAPE00041,45.866367,11.008828,619
SHAPE00041,45.866405,11.008918,620
SHAPE00041,45.866455,11.009021,621
SHAPE00041,45.86653,11.009176,622
SHAPE00041,45.86655,11.009212,623
SHAPE00041,45.86662,11.009332,624
SHAPE00041,45.866825,11.009671,625
SHAPE00041,45.86722,11.010305,626
SHAPE00041,45.86731,11.010462,627
SHAPE00041,45.867382,11.010588,628
SHAPE00041,45.867447,11.010715,629
SHAPE00041,45.867687,11.011245,630
SHAPE00041,45.868,11.012141,631
SHAPE00041,45.868122,11.012444,632
SHAPE00041,45.868187,11.012577,633
SHAPE00041,45.86817,11.012596,634
SHAPE00041,45.86815,11.012641,635
SHAPE00041,45.86814,11.01267,636
SHAPE00041,45.868134,11.012692,637
SHAPE00041,45.86813,11.012748,638
SHAPE00041,45.868137,11.012805,639
SHAPE00041,45.868156,11.012856,640
SHAPE00041,45.868187,11.012897,641
SHAPE00041,45.86822,11.012925,642
SHAPE00041,45.868294,11.013051,643
SHAPE00041,45.86841,11.013347,644
SHAPE00041,45.86836,11.013381,645
SHAPE00041,45.868336,11.013396,646
SHAPE00041,45.8685,11.013859,647
SHAPE00041,45.868557,11.014146,648
SHAPE00041,45.868557,11.014231,649
SHAPE00041,45.868557,11.014231,650
SHAPE00041,45.868557,11.014146,651
SHAPE00041,45.8685,11.013859,652
SHAPE00041,45.868336,11.013396,653
SHAPE00041,45.86836,11.013381,654
SHAPE00041,45.86841,11.013347,655
SHAPE00041,45.868443,11.01343,656
SHAPE00041,45.868565,11.013825,657
SHAPE00041,45.868813,11.014409,658
SHAPE00041,45.86887,11.014535,659
SHAPE00041,45.869053,11.014891,660
SHAPE00041,45.87015,11.016674,661
SHAPE00041,45.870506,11.017237,662
SHAPE00041,45.870556,11.017313,663
SHAPE00041,45.870556,11.017313,664
SHAPE00041,45.870937,11.017923,665
SHAPE00041,45.871197,11.018324,666
SHAPE00041,45.87164,11.019001,667
SHAPE00041,45.87181,11.019259,668
SHAPE00041,45.872032,11.019679,669
SHAPE00041,45.87218,11.02007,670
SHAPE00041,45.872227,11.020309,671
SHAPE00041,45.872242,11.020491,672
SHAPE00041,45.872208,11.020568,673
SHAPE00041,45.872204,11.020584,674
SHAPE00041,45.87219,11.020656,675
SHAPE00041,45.87219,11.020748,676
SHAPE00041,45.872204,11.020836,677
SHAPE00041,45.87223,11.020894,678
SHAPE00041,45.87224,11.020914,679
SHAPE00041,45.872284,11.020976,680
SHAPE00041,45.87234,11.021017,681
SHAPE00041,45.872402,11.021033,682
SHAPE00041,45.87252,11.021163,683
SHAPE00041,45.87254,11.021189,684
SHAPE00041,45.87256,11.021227,685
SHAPE00041,45.872646,11.021494,686
SHAPE00041,45.872684,11.021716,687
SHAPE00041,45.872715,11.021965,688
SHAPE00041,45.872734,11.022193,689
SHAPE00041,45.872746,11.022463,690
SHAPE00041,45.87275,11.023262,691
SHAPE00041,45.87276,11.02427,692
SHAPE00041,45.87276,11.02427,693
SHAPE00041,45.87276,11.024456,694
SHAPE00041,45.872776,11.02559,695
SHAPE00041,45.872784,11.026323,696
SHAPE00041,45.872795,11.027532,697
SHAPE00041,45.872818,11.028777,698
SHAPE00041,45.872826,11.028955,699
SHAPE00041,45.872803,11.029015,700
SHAPE00041,45.872795,11.029024,701
SHAPE00041,45.87279,11.029036,702
SHAPE00041,45.872787,11.029048,703
SHAPE00041,45.872787,11.029061,704
SHAPE00041,45.872787,11.029074,705
SHAPE00041,45.87279,11.029086,706
SHAPE00041,45.872795,11.029095,707
SHAPE00041,45.8728,11.029102,708
SHAPE00041,45.872807,11.02911,709
SHAPE00041,45.87281,11.029115,710
SHAPE00041,45.872818,11.029118,711
SHAPE00041,45.87283,11.029119,712
SHAPE00041,45.872837,11.029117,713
SHAPE00041,45.872845,11.029114,714
SHAPE00041,45.87285,11.029108,715
SHAPE00041,45.872856,11.0291,716
SHAPE00041,45.872894,11.029075,717
SHAPE00041,45.872913,11.029084,718
SHAPE00041,45.87329,11.029381,719
SHAPE00041,45.87339,11.029454,720
SHAPE00041,45.87424,11.030052,721
SHAPE00041,45.874332,11.030119,722
SHAPE00041,45.874413,11.030205,723
SHAPE00041,45.87444,11.030234,724
SHAPE00041,45.875553,11.031437,725
SHAPE00041,45.87581,11.031586,726
SHAPE00041,45.8759,11.031615,727
SHAPE00041,45.87588,11.031777,728
SHAPE00041,45.875862,11.031912,729
SHAPE00041,45.87592,11.031922,730
SHAPE00041,45.87617,11.03196,731
SHAPE00041,45.87617,11.03196,732
SHAPE00041,45.87649,11.032007,733
SHAPE00041,45.876617,11.032024,734
SHAPE00041,45.87685,11.032142,735
SHAPE00041,45.87692,11.032171,736
SHAPE00041,45.876938,11.032214,737
SHAPE00041,45.87696,11.032247,738
SHAPE00041,45.87699,11.032267,739
SHAPE00041,45.877026,11.032272,740
SHAPE00041,45.87722,11.032428,741
SHAPE00041,45.877453,11.032681,742
SHAPE00041,45.877754,11.033023,743
SHAPE00041,45.87778,11.033051,744
SHAPE00041,45.87784,11.033154,745
SHAPE00041,45.877926,11.033197,746
SHAPE00041,45.87863,11.033998,747
SHAPE00041,45.87899,11.034382,748
SHAPE00041,45.879025,11.03442,749
SHAPE00041,45.879402,11.034791,750
SHAPE00041,45.879604,11.034999,751
SHAPE00041,45.88015,11.035599,752
SHAPE00041,45.880596,11.036201,753
SHAPE00041,45.88071,11.036379,754
SHAPE00041,45.880787,11.036495,755
SHAPE00041,45.881012,11.036842,756
SHAPE00041,45.881077,11.036938,757
SHAPE00041,45.88133,11.037303,758
SHAPE00041,45.8815,11.037558,759
SHAPE00041,45.881985,11.038303,760
SHAPE00041,45.881985,11.038303,761
SHAPE00041,45.882126,11.038518,762
SHAPE00041,45.882298,11.038771,763
SHAPE00041,45.88234,11.038833,764
SHAPE00041,45.88233,11.038869,765
SHAPE00041,45.88234,11.038905,766
SHAPE00041,45.88236,11.038933,767
SHAPE00041,45.88238,11.038944,768
SHAPE00041,45.88241,11.038937,769
SHAPE00041,45.88243,11.038905,770
SHAPE00041,45.882435,11.038861,771
SHAPE00041,45.882423,11.03882,772
SHAPE00041,45.882507,11.038768,773
SHAPE00041,45.88297,11.038688,774
SHAPE00041,45.88352,11.038655,775
SHAPE00041,45.883636,11.038642,776
SHAPE00041,45.883694,11.038605,777
SHAPE00041,45.883873,11.038494,778
SHAPE00041,45.88423,11.038257,779
SHAPE00041,45.884274,11.038236,780
SHAPE00041,45.8843,11.03822,781
SHAPE00041,45.88452,11.038074,782
SHAPE00041,45.884563,11.038034,783
SHAPE00041,45.884624,11.037994,784
SHAPE00041,45.88473,11.037926,785
SHAPE00041,45.88497,11.037766,786
SHAPE00041,45.885067,11.037703,787
SHAPE00041,45.885067,11.037703,788
SHAPE00041,45.88532,11.037539,789
SHAPE00041,45.885666,11.037284,790
SHAPE00041,45.885986,11.037107,791
SHAPE00041,45.88627,11.037002,792
SHAPE00041,45.88701,11.036858,793
SHAPE00041,45.887077,11.036849,794
SHAPE00041,45.887074,11.036718,795
SHAPE00041,45.887066,11.036634,796
SHAPE00041,45.88706,11.03642,797
SHAPE00041,45.88705,11.036108,798
SHAPE00041,45.887047,11.035899,799
SHAPE00041,45.887062,11.035684,800
SHAPE00041,45.887074,11.035437,801
SHAPE00041,45.88709,11.035419,802
SHAPE00041,45.887104,11.035399,803
SHAPE00041,45.88712,11.035376,804
SHAPE00041,45.887135,11.035323,805
SHAPE00041,45.887142,11.03529,806
SHAPE00041,45.887142,11.035251,807
SHAPE00041,45.88713,11.035191,808
SHAPE00041,45.887146,11.034952,809
SHAPE00041,45.887154,11.034903,810
SHAPE00041,45.887226,11.034539,811
SHAPE00041,45.887226,11.034539,812
SHAPE00041,45.887154,11.034903,813
SHAPE00041,45.887146,11.034952,814
SHAPE00041,45.887096,11.035118,815
SHAPE00041,45.887062,11.035086,816
SHAPE00041,45.88702,11.035069,817
SHAPE00041,45.886986,11.03507,818
SHAPE00041,45.886932,11.035097,819
SHAPE00041,45.88686,11.035062,820
SHAPE00041,45.886784,11.034983,821
SHAPE00041,45.886772,11.034801,822
SHAPE00041,45.88671,11.034412,823
SHAPE00041,45.886673,11.034125,824
SHAPE00041,45.88666,11.033973,825
SHAPE00041,45.88666,11.03396,826
SHAPE00041,45.88666,11.03391,827
SHAPE00041,45.88666,11.033834,828
SHAPE00041,45.886665,11.033736,829
SHAPE00041,45.886665,11.033647,830
SHAPE00041,45.88668,11.033449,831
SHAPE00041,45.88669,11.033372,832
SHAPE00041,45.886696,11.033302,833
SHAPE00041,45.886715,11.033268,834
SHAPE00041,45.886726,11.033226,835
SHAPE00041,45.886726,11.033181,836
SHAPE00041,45.886784,11.033154,837
SHAPE00041,45.886818,11.033149,838
SHAPE00041,45.886894,11.033157,839
SHAPE00041,45.88738,11.033216,840
SHAPE00041,45.887596,11.033259,841
SHAPE00041,45.887833,11.033342,842
SHAPE00041,45.88808,11.033437,843
SHAPE00041,45.888325,11.033536,844
SHAPE00041,45.88869,11.033694,845
SHAPE00041,45.889263,11.033818,846
SHAPE00041,45.889427,11.033857,847
SHAPE00041,45.889984,11.033973,848
SHAPE00041,45.890423,11.034215,849
SHAPE00041,45.890533,11.034298,850
SHAPE00041,45.890583,11.034336,851
SHAPE00041,45.890636,11.034385,852
SHAPE00041,45.890682,11.034444,853
SHAPE00041,45.8907,11.034469,854
SHAPE00041,45.890724,11.034527,855
SHAPE00041,45.890736,11.034587,856
SHAPE00041,45.890762,11.034714,857
SHAPE00041,45.89077,11.034789,858
SHAPE00041,45.89079,11.034861,859
SHAPE00041,45.89082,11.034921,860
SHAPE00041,45.89086,11.034966,861
SHAPE00041,45.89091,11.034992,862
SHAPE00041,45.89096,11.034999,863
SHAPE00041,45.89101,11.034986,864
SHAPE00041,45.891056,11.034954,865
SHAPE00041,45.89109,11.034911,866
SHAPE00041,45.891117,11.034858,867
SHAPE00041,45.891136,11.034796,868
SHAPE00041,45.891144,11.034731,869
SHAPE00041,45.891132,11.03464,870
SHAPE00041,45.8911,11.034559,871
SHAPE00041,45.891052,11.034497,872
SHAPE00041,45.89103,11.034477,873
SHAPE00041,45.891,11.034464,874
SHAPE00041,45.89097,11.034457,875
SHAPE00041,45.890923,11.03446,876
SHAPE00041,45.890873,11.03448,877
SHAPE00041,45.890797,11.034415,878
SHAPE00041,45.890747,11.034375,879
SHAPE00041,45.89073,11.034368,880
SHAPE00041,45.890614,11.034236,881
SHAPE00041,45.890522,11.03416,882
SHAPE00041,45.89045,11.034108,883
SHAPE00041,45.890385,11.034075,884
SHAPE00041,45.890244,11.034032,885
SHAPE00041,45.890244,11.034032,886
SHAPE00041,45.890026,11.033966,887
SHAPE00041,45.889984,11.033973,888
SHAPE00041,45.890423,11.034215,889
SHAPE00041,45.890533,11.034298,890
SHAPE00041,45.890583,11.034336,891
SHAPE00041,45.890636,11.034385,892
SHAPE00041,45.890682,11.034444,893
SHAPE00041,45.8907,11.034469,894
SHAPE00041,45.890724,11.034527,895
SHAPE00041,45.890736,11.034587,896
SHAPE00041,45.890762,11.034714,897
SHAPE00041,45.89077,11.034789,898
SHAPE00041,45.89079,11.034861,899
SHAPE00041,45.89082,11.034921,900
SHAPE00041,45.89086,11.034966,901
SHAPE00041,45.89091,11.035111,902
SHAPE00041,45.89097,11.035336,903
SHAPE00041,45.890965,11.035457,904
SHAPE00041,45.890965,11.035538,905
SHAPE00041,45.890965,11.036715,906
SHAPE00041,45.890957,11.03744,907
SHAPE00041,45.890957,11.037501,908
SHAPE00041,45.890957,11.03755,909
SHAPE00041,45.890945,11.038918,910
SHAPE00041,45.890945,11.039011,911
SHAPE00041,45.890945,11.039133,912
SHAPE00041,45.890938,11.039775,913
SHAPE00041,45.890938,11.039842,914
SHAPE00041,45.890938,11.039871,915
SHAPE00041,45.891026,11.03989,916
SHAPE00041,45.89116,11.039919,917
SHAPE00042,46.177643,11.831435,1
SHAPE00042,46.177597,11.831348,2
SHAPE00042,46.177536,11.831222,3
SHAPE00042,46.1775,11.831152,4
SHAPE00042,46.177494,11.83113,5
SHAPE00042,46.177418,11.830953,6
SHAPE00042,46.17733,11.830742,7
SHAPE00042,46.177296,11.830679,8
SHAPE00042,46.177242,11.830615,9
SHAPE00042,46.177208,11.830599,10
SHAPE00042,46.17639,11.830569,11
SHAPE00042,46.176342,11.830567,12
SHAPE00042,46.175976,11.830544,13
SHAPE00042,46.175747,11.83055,14
SHAPE00042,46.175724,11.830537,15
SHAPE00042,46.175686,11.830523,16
SHAPE00042,46.175663,11.830497,17
SHAPE00042,46.175724,11.82984,18
SHAPE00042,46.175743,11.829627,19
SHAPE00042,46.175755,11.829534,20
SHAPE00042,46.175743,11.8294,21
SHAPE00042,46.175735,11.829268,22
SHAPE00042,46.175724,11.829165,23
SHAPE00042,46.17568,11.828798,24
SHAPE00042,46.17567,11.828746,25
SHAPE00042,46.175648,11.828531,26
SHAPE00042,46.175625,11.828334,27
SHAPE00042,46.175613,11.828268,28
SHAPE00042,46.17557,11.828179,29
SHAPE00042,46.17551,11.828136,30
SHAPE00042,46.175404,11.828106,31
SHAPE00042,46.175293,11.828066,32
SHAPE00042,46.175213,11.828036,33
SHAPE00042,46.174896,11.827845,34
SHAPE00042,46.174732,11.827747,35
SHAPE00042,46.17472,11.827785,36
SHAPE00042,46.17469,11.827912,37
SHAPE00042,46.17448,11.828644,38
SHAPE00042,46.17448,11.828644,39
SHAPE00042,46.17469,11.827912,40
SHAPE00042,46.17472,11.827785,41
SHAPE00042,46.174732,11.827747,42
SHAPE00042,46.1747,11.827729,43
SHAPE00042,46.1745,11.827615,44
SHAPE00042,46.173622,11.827087,45
SHAPE00042,46.172318,11.826324,46
SHAPE00042,46.172165,11.826217,47
SHAPE00042,46.171993,11.826082,48
SHAPE00042,46.17181,11.825871,49
SHAPE00042,46.17174,11.82574,50
SHAPE00042,46.171684,11.825583,51
SHAPE00042,46.171623,11.82539,52
SHAPE00042,46.171566,11.825109,53
SHAPE00042,46.171482,11.824587,54
SHAPE00042,46.17144,11.824331,55
SHAPE00042,46.17144,11.824331,56
SHAPE00042,46.171432,11.824293,57
SHAPE00042,46.171345,11.823954,58
SHAPE00042,46.171307,11.823844,59
SHAPE00042,46.171055,11.823503,60
SHAPE00042,46.17093,11.823342,61
SHAPE00042,46.170845,11.823199,62
SHAPE00042,46.170795,11.823074,63
SHAPE00042,46.170757,11.822992,64
SHAPE00042,46.17073,11.822957,65
SHAPE00042,46.17067,11.822913,66
SHAPE00042,46.17055,11.822842,67
SHAPE00042,46.17048,11.822768,68
SHAPE00042,46.170322,11.822545,69
SHAPE00042,46.170135,11.822305,70
SHAPE00042,46.16988,11.822092,71
SHAPE00042,46.168972,11.821812,72
SHAPE00042,46.16861,11.821704,73
SHAPE00042,46.168423,11.821666,74
SHAPE00042,46.167828,11.821582,75
SHAPE00042,46.167217,11.82151,76
SHAPE00042,46.166004,11.821362,77
SHAPE00042,46.16356,11.821052,78
SHAPE00042,46.162617,11.820878,79
SHAPE00042,46.162388,11.820839,80
SHAPE00042,46.1619,11.820755,81
SHAPE00042,46.16147,11.820674,82
SHAPE00042,46.161236,11.820623,83
SHAPE00042,46.161106,11.820579,84
SHAPE00042,46.160984,11.820532,85
SHAPE00042,46.160877,11.82047,86
SHAPE00042,46.160778,11.820397,87
SHAPE00042,46.16073,11.820356,88
SHAPE00042,46.16056,11.820223,89
SHAPE00042,46.160103,11.819819,90
SHAPE00042,46.160103,11.819819,91
SHAPE00042,46.15981,11.819558,92
SHAPE00042,46.157833,11.817812,93
SHAPE00042,46.15763,11.817611,94
SHAPE00042,46.157406,11.817323,95
SHAPE00042,46.157032,11.816504,96
SHAPE00042,46.156445,11.815091,97
SHAPE00042,46.156258,11.814637,98
SHAPE00042,46.15623,11.8146,99
SHAPE00042,46.15623,11.8146,100
SHAPE00042,46.156116,11.814453,101
SHAPE00042,46.156025,11.814279,102
SHAPE00042,46.15601,11.814215,103
SHAPE00042,46.156017,11.814154,104
SHAPE00042,46.15601,11.814093,105
SHAPE00042,46.155987,11.814041,106
SHAPE00042,46.155956,11.813943,107
SHAPE00042,46.15592,11.813822,108
SHAPE00042,46.155865,11.813719,109
SHAPE00042,46.155613,11.813119,110
SHAPE00042,46.155464,11.812653,111
SHAPE00042,46.155376,11.812303,112
SHAPE00042,46.155315,11.81188,113
SHAPE00042,46.15526,11.811479,114
SHAPE00042,46.15514,11.810641,115
SHAPE00042,46.15477,11.807648,116
SHAPE00042,46.15473,11.807477,117
SHAPE00042,46.15464,11.807178,118
SHAPE00042,46.15451,11.806625,119
SHAPE00042,46.154488,11.806467,120
SHAPE00042,46.154488,11.806341,121
SHAPE00042,46.15449,11.806224,122
SHAPE00042,46.154503,11.806134,123
SHAPE00042,46.154507,11.806025,124
SHAPE00042,46.15453,11.80595,125
SHAPE00042,46.15453,11.80595,126
SHAPE00042,46.154556,11.80585,127
SHAPE00042,46.154568,11.805778,128
SHAPE00042,46.154617,11.805611,129
SHAPE00042,46.15473,11.805355,130
SHAPE00042,46.1548,11.805214,131
SHAPE00042,46.154858,11.805085,132
SHAPE00042,46.154896,11.804999,133
SHAPE00042,46.154892,11.804914,134
SHAPE00042,46.154877,11.804839,135
SHAPE00042,46.154854,11.80478,136
SHAPE00042,46.154835,11.804752,137
SHAPE00042,46.154816,11.804721,138
SHAPE00042,46.154804,11.804699,139
SHAPE00042,46.154644,11.804427,140
SHAPE00042,46.154556,11.804293,141
SHAPE00042,46.15447,11.804195,142
SHAPE00042,46.154423,11.804148,143
SHAPE00042,46.154213,11.803938,144
SHAPE00042,46.154068,11.803733,145
SHAPE00042,46.15296,11.802027,146
SHAPE00042,46.152824,11.801801,147
SHAPE00042,46.152485,11.801339,148
SHAPE00042,46.15236,11.801221,149
SHAPE00042,46.151966,11.800916,150
SHAPE00042,46.151966,11.800916,151
SHAPE00042,46.15174,11.800717,152
SHAPE00042,46.151474,11.800427,153
SHAPE00042,46.15135,11.800302,154
SHAPE00042,46.151268,11.80019,155
SHAPE00042,46.151226,11.800132,156
SHAPE00042,46.151077,11.79984,157
SHAPE00042,46.151062,11.79981,158
SHAPE00042,46.15103,11.799729,159
SHAPE00042,46.15093,11.79938,160
SHAPE00042,46.15088,11.799059,161
SHAPE00042,46.150837,11.798837,162
SHAPE00042,46.150776,11.79848,163
SHAPE00042,46.150772,11.798444,164
SHAPE00042,46.150753,11.798325,165
SHAPE00042,46.15075,11.798294,166
SHAPE00042,46.15073,11.798066,167
SHAPE00042,46.150726,11.797983,168
SHAPE00042,46.15073,11.797884,169
SHAPE00042,46.150745,11.797726,170
SHAPE00042,46.150764,11.797604,171
SHAPE00042,46.150784,11.797483,172
SHAPE00042,46.150806,11.797397,173
SHAPE00042,46.150833,11.797302,174
SHAPE00042,46.150845,11.797204,175
SHAPE00042,46.150852,11.797064,176
SHAPE00042,46.15086,11.796983,177
SHAPE00042,46.150867,11.79686,178
SHAPE00042,46.15089,11.796625,179
SHAPE00042,46.150906,11.796496,180
SHAPE00042,46.150948,11.796167,181
SHAPE00042,46.15097,11.795989,182
SHAPE00042,46.150974,11.795931,183
SHAPE00042,46.150986,11.795709,184
SHAPE00042,46.150986,11.795582,185
SHAPE00042,46.150974,11.795458,186
SHAPE00042,46.150955,11.795355,187
SHAPE00042,46.150925,11.795209,188
SHAPE00042,46.150898,11.795091,189
SHAPE00042,46.15081,11.794856,190
SHAPE00042,46.15078,11.794662,191
SHAPE00042,46.150738,11.794505,192
SHAPE00042,46.15071,11.794412,193
SHAPE00042,46.15071,11.794412,194
SHAPE00042,46.150738,11.794505,195
SHAPE00042,46.15078,11.794662,196
SHAPE00042,46.15081,11.794856,197
SHAPE00042,46.150734,11.794695,198
SHAPE00042,46.15062,11.794473,199
SHAPE00042,46.150543,11.794323,200
SHAPE00042,46.150517,11.79427,201
SHAPE00042,46.150486,11.794193,202
SHAPE00042,46.150463,11.794107,203
SHAPE00042,46.15045,11.793996,204
SHAPE00042,46.15043,11.793625,205
SHAPE00042,46.150417,11.793427,206
SHAPE00042,46.1504,11.793124,207
SHAPE00042,46.15038,11.79294,208
SHAPE00042,46.150352,11.792791,209
SHAPE00042,46.150284,11.792505,210
SHAPE00042,46.150177,11.792214,211
SHAPE00042,46.15009,11.792041,212
SHAPE00042,46.14992,11.791795,213
SHAPE00042,46.14989,11.791749,214
SHAPE00042,46.14968,11.791475,215
SHAPE00042,46.14968,11.791475,216
SHAPE00042,46.149548,11.791304,217
SHAPE00042,46.149292,11.791222,218
SHAPE00042,46.14894,11.791108,219
SHAPE00042,46.148617,11.790908,220
SHAPE00042,46.14819,11.790605,221
SHAPE00042,46.147476,11.79028,222
SHAPE00042,46.147263,11.790169,223
SHAPE00042,46.147133,11.790069,224
SHAPE00042,46.14692,11.789852,225
SHAPE00042,46.146854,11.789778,226
SHAPE00042,46.14666,11.789546,227
SHAPE00042,46.146507,11.789253,228
SHAPE00042,46.14637,11.788857,229
SHAPE00042,46.146183,11.788129,230
SHAPE00042,46.146053,11.787414,231
SHAPE00042,46.14596,11.787062,232
SHAPE00042,46.14539,11.78606,233
SHAPE00042,46.145237,11.78579,234
SHAPE00042,46.145237,11.78579,235
SHAPE00042,46.14519,11.78571,236
SHAPE00042,46.145023,11.785407,237
SHAPE00042,46.14495,11.785296,238
SHAPE00042,46.144756,11.784988,239
SHAPE00042,46.144543,11.784483,240
SHAPE00042,46.144485,11.784328,241
SHAPE00042,46.14446,11.784263,242
SHAPE00042,46.144444,11.784232,243
SHAPE00042,46.14426,11.783813,244
SHAPE00042,46.144096,11.783511,245
SHAPE00042,46.144012,11.783416,246
SHAPE00042,46.1436,11.783002,247
SHAPE00042,46.143524,11.782854,248
SHAPE00042,46.14349,11.782646,249
SHAPE00042,46.143486,11.782415,250
SHAPE00042,46.1435,11.782186,251
SHAPE00042,46.14359,11.781859,252
SHAPE00042,46.14368,11.781573,253
SHAPE00042,46.14372,11.781233,254
SHAPE00042,46.14372,11.780973,255
SHAPE00042,46.14366,11.78054,256
SHAPE00042,46.143597,11.780185,257
SHAPE00042,46.143536,11.779983,258
SHAPE00042,46.143406,11.779697,259
SHAPE00042,46.14307,11.779077,260
SHAPE00042,46.142868,11.778749,261
SHAPE00042,46.142807,11.778599,262
SHAPE00042,46.14266,11.77791,263
SHAPE00042,46.142414,11.776853,264
SHAPE00042,46.142197,11.775824,265
SHAPE00042,46.142094,11.775444,266
SHAPE00042,46.141964,11.775096,267
SHAPE00042,46.14185,11.774808,268
SHAPE00042,46.141747,11.774626,269
SHAPE00042,46.141533,11.774414,270
SHAPE00042,46.14139,11.774295,271
SHAPE00042,46.14117,11.774112,272
SHAPE00042,46.140774,11.77384,273
SHAPE00042,46.14061,11.773764,274
SHAPE00042,46.140533,11.773727,275
SHAPE00042,46.140533,11.773727,276
SHAPE00042,46.140465,11.773695,277
SHAPE00042,46.14017,11.773657,278
SHAPE00042,46.13996,11.773549,279
SHAPE00042,46.139927,11.773459,280
SHAPE00042,46.13989,11.773407,281
SHAPE00042,46.139812,11.77336,282
SHAPE00042,46.13975,11.773357,283
SHAPE00042,46.139675,11.773396,284
SHAPE00042,46.139526,11.773295,285
SHAPE00042,46.139328,11.77301,286
SHAPE00042,46.13902,11.772627,287
SHAPE00042,46.1387,11.772122,288
SHAPE00042,46.138435,11.771514,289
SHAPE00042,46.13831,11.771221,290
SHAPE00042,46.138058,11.770631,291
SHAPE00042,46.13778,11.770376,292
SHAPE00042,46.137203,11.769896,293
SHAPE00042,46.136692,11.769435,294
SHAPE00042,46.136456,11.769287,295
SHAPE00042,46.13617,11.769295,296
SHAPE00042,46.1349,11.769609,297
SHAPE00042,46.134434,11.769812,298
SHAPE00042,46.13399,11.769852,299
SHAPE00042,46.133568,11.769796,300
SHAPE00042,46.13345,11.769746,301
SHAPE00042,46.133278,11.769589,302
SHAPE00042,46.13319,11.769485,303
SHAPE00042,46.132828,11.769053,304
SHAPE00042,46.132603,11.768768,305
SHAPE00042,46.13244,11.768612,306
SHAPE00042,46.132248,11.768587,307
SHAPE00042,46.132072,11.768626,308
SHAPE00042,46.131493,11.768947,309
SHAPE00042,46.131493,11.768947,310
SHAPE00042,46.130768,11.769347,311
SHAPE00042,46.130524,11.769391,312
SHAPE00042,46.13033,11.769363,313
SHAPE00042,46.129204,11.76896,314
SHAPE00042,46.129044,11.769002,315
SHAPE00042,46.128567,11.769287,316
SHAPE00042,46.12839,11.769371,317
SHAPE00042,46.128036,11.76954,318
SHAPE00042,46.127205,11.76964,319
SHAPE00042,46.126705,11.769654,320
SHAPE00042,46.126507,11.769668,321
SHAPE00042,46.12624,11.769834,322
SHAPE00042,46.12602,11.770132,323
SHAPE00042,46.125637,11.770661,324
SHAPE00042,46.125305,11.771118,325
SHAPE00042,46.125027,11.771338,326
SHAPE00042,46.124737,11.771499,327
SHAPE00042,46.12452,11.771598,328
SHAPE00042,46.12422,11.771678,329
SHAPE00042,46.123955,11.771818,330
SHAPE00042,46.123753,11.771926,331
SHAPE00042,46.123615,11.772006,332
SHAPE00042,46.123493,11.772106,333
SHAPE00042,46.123337,11.772325,334
SHAPE00042,46.12311,11.772674,335
SHAPE00042,46.12292,11.772966,336
SHAPE00042,46.122826,11.7731,337
SHAPE00042,46.122723,11.773219,338
SHAPE00042,46.122486,11.773441,339
SHAPE00042,46.12236,11.773548,340
SHAPE00042,46.1223,11.773584,341
SHAPE00042,46.122234,11.77361,342
SHAPE00042,46.12193,11.773656,343
SHAPE00042,46.121777,11.773682,344
SHAPE00042,46.12154,11.773784,345
SHAPE00042,46.121227,11.774006,346
SHAPE00042,46.121174,11.774058,347
SHAPE00042,46.120617,11.774632,348
SHAPE00042,46.119442,11.775984,349
SHAPE00042,46.11891,11.776341,350
SHAPE00042,46.11859,11.776326,351
SHAPE00042,46.11827,11.776207,352
SHAPE00042,46.117416,11.775759,353
SHAPE00042,46.11719,11.775679,354
SHAPE00042,46.11698,11.775683,355
SHAPE00042,46.116276,11.776093,356
SHAPE00042,46.115463,11.776464,357
SHAPE00042,46.11402,11.776914,358
SHAPE00042,46.112926,11.77739,359
SHAPE00042,46.112453,11.777658,360
SHAPE00042,46.11203,11.778008,361
SHAPE00042,46.111797,11.778101,362
SHAPE00042,46.1107,11.77801,363
SHAPE00042,46.11051,11.778028,364
SHAPE00042,46.109257,11.778148,365
SHAPE00042,46.10893,11.778184,366
SHAPE00042,46.10875,11.778124,367
SHAPE00042,46.10848,11.777896,368
SHAPE00042,46.108177,11.777576,369
SHAPE00042,46.107773,11.776653,370
SHAPE00042,46.107323,11.775149,371
SHAPE00042,46.10699,11.774268,372
SHAPE00042,46.106903,11.774146,373
SHAPE00042,46.10682,11.774083,374
SHAPE00042,46.10682,11.774083,375
SHAPE00042,46.106808,11.774074,376
SHAPE00042,46.106647,11.773959,377
SHAPE00042,46.106487,11.773806,378
SHAPE00042,46.10632,11.773624,379
SHAPE00042,46.10609,11.773377,380
SHAPE00042,46.10598,11.773284,381
SHAPE00042,46.105865,11.773261,382
SHAPE00042,46.105614,11.773274,383
SHAPE00042,46.105404,11.773254,384
SHAPE00042,46.105244,11.773152,385
SHAPE00042,46.104683,11.772678,386
SHAPE00042,46.104565,11.772593,387
SHAPE00042,46.104446,11.772556,388
SHAPE00042,46.104214,11.772557,389
SHAPE00042,46.104088,11.772558,390
SHAPE00042,46.10385,11.772572,391
SHAPE00042,46.103573,11.772549,392
SHAPE00042,46.103157,11.772362,393
SHAPE00042,46.102913,11.772174,394
SHAPE00042,46.10268,11.771914,395
SHAPE00042,46.101974,11.770548,396
SHAPE00042,46.09736,11.765382,397
SHAPE00042,46.09463,11.762159,398
SHAPE00042,46.09441,11.761915,399
SHAPE00042,46.094273,11.761799,400
SHAPE00042,46.094227,11.761761,401
SHAPE00042,46.094044,11.761659,402
SHAPE00042,46.093857,11.761598,403
SHAPE00042,46.093536,11.761575,404
SHAPE00042,46.093315,11.761537,405
SHAPE00042,46.09319,11.761554,406
SHAPE00042,46.09285,11.761567,407
SHAPE00042,46.09267,11.761601,408
SHAPE00042,46.092525,11.761643,409
SHAPE00042,46.0924,11.761681,410
SHAPE00042,46.0924,11.761681,411
SHAPE00042,46.09232,11.761704,412
SHAPE00042,46.092186,11.761761,413
SHAPE00042,46.091843,11.761905,414
SHAPE00042,46.09155,11.762049,415
SHAPE00042,46.091244,11.762225,416
SHAPE00042,46.091198,11.762252,417
SHAPE00042,46.090637,11.762579,418
SHAPE00042,46.09035,11.762832,419
SHAPE00042,46.09013,11.762973,420
SHAPE00042,46.0894,11.763207,421
SHAPE00042,46.087826,11.763797,422
SHAPE00042,46.087154,11.764061,423
SHAPE00042,46.08628,11.76418,424
SHAPE00042,46.085434,11.764216,425
SHAPE00042,46.0853,11.764277,426
SHAPE00042,46.08512,11.764317,427
SHAPE00042,46.084827,11.764362,428
SHAPE00042,46.084602,11.764381,429
SHAPE00042,46.08429,11.764407,430
SHAPE00042,46.084095,11.76445,431
SHAPE00042,46.083828,11.764545,432
SHAPE00042,46.083828,11.764545,433
SHAPE00042,46.083622,11.764618,434
SHAPE00042,46.078808,11.766387,435
SHAPE00042,46.07854,11.766445,436
SHAPE00042,46.07828,11.766384,437
SHAPE00042,46.07787,11.766196,438
SHAPE00042,46.077045,11.765768,439
SHAPE00042,46.076237,11.765264,440
SHAPE00042,46.075676,11.764877,441
SHAPE00042,46.07516,11.764422,442
SHAPE00042,46.074852,11.763974,443
SHAPE00042,46.0746,11.763434,444
SHAPE00042,46.074394,11.763346,445
SHAPE00042,46.07357,11.763473,446
SHAPE00042,46.073364,11.763462,447
SHAPE00042,46.07291,11.762962,448
SHAPE00042,46.07214,11.762386,449
SHAPE00042,46.071774,11.762186,450
SHAPE00042,46.07129,11.762032,451
SHAPE00042,46.071068,11.761822,452
SHAPE00042,46.07092,11.761727,453
SHAPE00042,46.070793,11.761748,454
SHAPE00042,46.07041,11.761944,455
SHAPE00042,46.070114,11.76204,456
SHAPE00042,46.069782,11.762074,457
SHAPE00042,46.06969,11.762086,458
SHAPE00042,46.06961,11.762154,459
SHAPE00042,46.069477,11.762346,460
SHAPE00042,46.069366,11.762572,461
SHAPE00042,46.069214,11.762752,462
SHAPE00042,46.069103,11.762884,463
SHAPE00042,46.06861,11.7633,464
SHAPE00042,46.067474,11.76393,465
SHAPE00042,46.067078,11.764277,466
SHAPE00042,46.0668,11.764442,467
SHAPE00042,46.066463,11.764592,468
SHAPE00042,46.066044,11.764645,469
SHAPE00042,46.06573,11.764647,470
SHAPE00042,46.065388,11.764626,471
SHAPE00042,46.065098,11.764587,472
SHAPE00042,46.06476,11.764481,473
SHAPE00042,46.06419,11.764269,474
SHAPE00042,46.06395,11.764188,475
SHAPE00042,46.063435,11.76406,476
SHAPE00042,46.063168,11.764003,477
SHAPE00042,46.06293,11.763959,478
SHAPE00042,46.062706,11.763927,479
SHAPE00042,46.062565,11.763948,480
SHAPE00042,46.06241,11.763966,481
SHAPE00042,46.0622,11.763947,482
SHAPE00042,46.06204,11.763888,483
SHAPE00042,46.06188,11.763762,484
SHAPE00042,46.061672,11.76353,485
SHAPE00042,46.061577,11.763427,486
SHAPE00042,46.06151,11.763387,487
SHAPE00042,46.06143,11.763354,488
SHAPE00042,46.061306,11.76335,489
SHAPE00042,46.061165,11.763369,490
SHAPE00042,46.060993,11.763472,491
SHAPE00042,46.060883,11.76352,492
SHAPE00042,46.060814,11.763529,493
SHAPE00042,46.06075,11.7635,494
SHAPE00042,46.060722,11.763471,495
SHAPE00042,46.060703,11.763416,496
SHAPE00042,46.06068,11.763334,497
SHAPE00042,46.060635,11.763173,498
SHAPE00042,46.060635,11.763173,499
SHAPE00042,46.06048,11.762597,500
SHAPE00042,46.060455,11.762558,501
SHAPE00042,46.06043,11.762538,502
SHAPE00042,46.0604,11.762519,503
SHAPE00042,46.060337,11.762507,504
SHAPE00042,46.059986,11.762608,505
SHAPE00042,46.059628,11.762859,506
SHAPE00042,46.05941,11.763051,507
SHAPE00042,46.0593,11.763241,508
SHAPE00042,46.05915,11.763461,509
SHAPE00042,46.059048,11.763656,510
SHAPE00042,46.05894,11.763713,511
SHAPE00042,46.05882,11.763734,512
SHAPE00042,46.058437,11.763609,513
SHAPE00042,46.058064,11.763317,514
SHAPE00042,46.0579,11.763128,515
SHAPE00042,46.0571,11.762728,516
SHAPE00042,46.05682,11.762683,517
SHAPE00042,46.05656,11.762736,518
SHAPE00042,46.05633,11.762892,519
SHAPE00042,46.056015,11.763101,520
SHAPE00042,46.055843,11.76315,521
SHAPE00042,46.055637,11.763104,522
SHAPE00042,46.05513,11.762883,523
SHAPE00042,46.05495,11.762745,524
SHAPE00042,46.054867,11.762592,525
SHAPE00042,46.054775,11.762436,526
SHAPE00042,46.054474,11.762446,527
SHAPE00042,46.054325,11.762631,528
SHAPE00042,46.05421,11.762822,529
SHAPE00042,46.054073,11.762956,530
SHAPE00042,46.053894,11.76299,531
SHAPE00042,46.053562,11.763189,532
SHAPE00042,46.053207,11.763456,533
SHAPE00042,46.05304,11.763493,534
SHAPE00042,46.05268,11.76349,535
SHAPE00042,46.052353,11.763499,536
SHAPE00042,46.0522,11.763547,537
SHAPE00042,46.05209,11.763613,538
SHAPE00042,46.051903,11.763773,539
SHAPE00042,46.05173,11.763908,540
SHAPE00042,46.05165,11.763909,541
SHAPE00042,46.051533,11.763868,542
SHAPE00042,46.051395,11.763692,543
SHAPE00042,46.05122,11.763375,544
SHAPE00042,46.050785,11.763119,545
SHAPE00042,46.050545,11.762942,546
SHAPE00042,46.0503,11.762749,547
SHAPE00042,46.05008,11.762595,548
SHAPE00042,46.04992,11.762547,549
SHAPE00042,46.049137,11.762582,550
SHAPE00042,46.0487,11.762625,551
SHAPE00042,46.048492,11.762671,552
SHAPE00042,46.04836,11.762645,553
SHAPE00042,46.048183,11.762552,554
SHAPE00042,46.047684,11.762118,555
SHAPE00042,46.04717,11.761706,556
SHAPE00042,46.04658,11.761263,557
SHAPE00042,46.046356,11.761168,558
SHAPE00042,46.04611,11.761137,559
SHAPE00042,46.045654,11.761164,560
SHAPE00042,46.045433,11.761232,561
SHAPE00042,46.04524,11.761312,562
SHAPE00042,46.044727,11.76153,563
SHAPE00042,46.044304,11.761678,564
SHAPE00042,46.04405,11.76178,565
SHAPE00042,46.043858,11.761908,566
SHAPE00042,46.0436,11.762125,567
SHAPE00042,46.042747,11.762819,568
SHAPE00042,46.04235,11.763078,569
SHAPE00042,46.04196,11.763289,570
SHAPE00042,46.041565,11.763459,571
SHAPE00042,46.04113,11.763597,572
SHAPE00042,46.040726,11.763653,573
SHAPE00042,46.04013,11.763638,574
SHAPE00042,46.039856,11.763644,575
SHAPE00042,46.0396,11.763669,576
SHAPE00042,46.038734,11.763863,577
SHAPE00042,46.03852,11.763877,578
SHAPE00042,46.03838,11.763809,579
SHAPE00042,46.038235,11.763659,580
SHAPE00042,46.03793,11.763177,581
SHAPE00042,46.03776,11.762898,582
SHAPE00042,46.03759,11.762694,583
SHAPE00042,46.037354,11.762531,584
SHAPE00042,46.037197,11.762368,585
SHAPE00042,46.037018,11.762092,586
SHAPE00042,46.03684,11.761821,587
SHAPE00042,46.036682,11.761652,588
SHAPE00042,46.036507,11.761521,589
SHAPE00042,46.036446,11.761498,590
SHAPE00042,46.036446,11.761498,591
SHAPE00042,46.036022,11.761348,592
SHAPE00042,46.03584,11.761281,593
SHAPE00042,46.03519,11.761036,594
SHAPE00042,46.034866,11.760935,595
SHAPE00042,46.034405,11.760935,596
SHAPE00042,46.03415,11.761009,597
SHAPE00042,46.03363,11.761265,598
SHAPE00042,46.033077,11.761536,599
SHAPE00042,46.032738,11.761615,600
SHAPE00042,46.03251,11.761671,601
SHAPE00042,46.032406,11.761689,602
SHAPE00042,46.0323,11.761691,603
SHAPE00042,46.032295,11.76169,604
SHAPE00042,46.032253,11.761685,605
SHAPE00042,46.03221,11.761678,606
SHAPE00042,46.032192,11.761614,607
SHAPE00042,46.032158,11.761562,608
SHAPE00042,46.032116,11.761527,609
SHAPE00042,46.03207,11.761513,610
SHAPE00042,46.03202,11.76152,611
SHAPE00042,46.031975,11.761549,612
SHAPE00042,46.03194,11.761596,613
SHAPE00042,46.031914,11.761661,614
SHAPE00042,46.03191,11.761705,615
SHAPE00042,46.031906,11.761732,616
SHAPE00042,46.031914,11.761806,617
SHAPE00042,46.031876,11.761869,618
SHAPE00042,46.03183,11.761933,619
SHAPE00042,46.031765,11.762011,620
SHAPE00042,46.031746,11.762024,621
SHAPE00042,46.031643,11.762098,622
SHAPE00042,46.031536,11.762153,623
SHAPE00042,46.03141,11.762209,624
SHAPE00042,46.0313,11.76226,625
SHAPE00042,46.030403,11.762564,626
SHAPE00042,46.02997,11.762703,627
SHAPE00042,46.029755,11.762772,628
SHAPE00042,46.029686,11.762852,629
SHAPE00042,46.02965,11.762942,630
SHAPE00042,46.02965,11.762942,631
SHAPE00042,46.02964,11.762982,632
SHAPE00042,46.029644,11.763047,633
SHAPE00042,46.029686,11.763582,634
SHAPE00042,46.02969,11.763655,635
SHAPE00042,46.02969,11.763688,636
SHAPE00042,46.029682,11.76372,637
SHAPE00042,46.02967,11.763745,638
SHAPE00042,46.02966,11.763763,639
SHAPE00042,46.029633,11.763776,640
SHAPE00042,46.02961,11.763778,641
SHAPE00042,46.029465,11.763788,642
SHAPE00042,46.02937,11.763803,643
SHAPE00042,46.02927,11.763826,644
SHAPE00042,46.029076,11.763873,645
SHAPE00042,46.028957,11.763929,646
SHAPE00042,46.028793,11.764047,647
SHAPE00042,46.028633,11.764226,648
SHAPE00042,46.02827,11.764557,649
SHAPE00042,46.028126,11.764687,650
SHAPE00042,46.027905,11.764807,651
SHAPE00042,46.027687,11.764959,652
SHAPE00042,46.027576,11.764989,653
SHAPE00042,46.027367,11.764973,654
SHAPE00042,46.026928,11.764902,655
SHAPE00042,46.026672,11.765062,656
SHAPE00042,46.026485,11.7652,657
SHAPE00042,46.026196,11.765297,658
SHAPE00042,46.02573,11.765465,659
SHAPE00042,46.025295,11.76569,660
SHAPE00042,46.025185,11.765825,661
SHAPE00042,46.024742,11.766302,662
SHAPE00042,46.02457,11.766539,663
SHAPE00042,46.02445,11.766823,664
SHAPE00042,46.02433,11.767147,665
SHAPE00042,46.022923,11.772798,666
SHAPE00042,46.022606,11.774055,667
SHAPE00042,46.022198,11.775671,668
SHAPE00042,46.02211,11.775983,669
SHAPE00042,46.02206,11.776191,670
SHAPE00042,46.022007,11.77644,671
SHAPE00042,46.02195,11.776806,672
SHAPE00042,46.021843,11.777457,673
SHAPE00042,46.02175,11.778101,674
SHAPE00042,46.021713,11.778313,675
SHAPE00042,46.021667,11.778491,676
SHAPE00042,46.02161,11.778654,677
SHAPE00042,46.02155,11.778806,678
SHAPE00042,46.021187,11.779692,679
SHAPE00042,46.02094,11.780262,680
SHAPE00042,46.021114,11.780437,681
SHAPE00042,46.02115,11.780486,682
SHAPE00042,46.021183,11.780552,683
SHAPE00042,46.02121,11.780627,684
SHAPE00042,46.02123,11.780721,685
SHAPE00042,46.021233,11.780817,686
SHAPE00042,46.02122,11.780931,687
SHAPE00042,46.0212,11.781079,688
SHAPE00042,46.021137,11.781459,689
SHAPE00042,46.021137,11.781459,690
SHAPE00042,46.02081,11.783486,691
SHAPE00042,46.020622,11.784642,692
SHAPE00042,46.020557,11.785058,693
SHAPE00042,46.020203,11.787159,694
SHAPE00042,46.019665,11.790717,695
SHAPE00042,46.01961,11.791053,696
SHAPE00042,46.019505,11.791769,697
SHAPE00042,46.019436,11.792233,698
SHAPE00042,46.019268,11.79323,699
SHAPE00042,46.019253,11.793316,700
SHAPE00042,46.019234,11.793404,701
SHAPE00042,46.01921,11.793493,702
SHAPE00042,46.01918,11.793589,703
SHAPE00042,46.01906,11.793852,704
SHAPE00042,46.018986,11.793966,705
SHAPE00042,46.018913,11.794059,706
SHAPE00042,46.01822,11.794707,707
SHAPE00042,46.01797,11.795043,708
SHAPE00042,46.01783,11.795361,709
SHAPE00042,46.017487,11.796398,710
SHAPE00042,46.01733,11.796892,711
SHAPE00042,46.017246,11.797191,712
SHAPE00042,46.017063,11.797845,713
SHAPE00042,46.01694,11.79831,714
SHAPE00042,46.016895,11.798491,715
SHAPE00042,46.01683,11.798747,716
SHAPE00042,46.01673,11.79913,717
SHAPE00042,46.01667,11.79946,718
SHAPE00042,46.01664,11.79973,719
SHAPE00042,46.01664,11.800035,720
SHAPE00042,46.01671,11.800753,721
SHAPE00042,46.01674,11.80093,722
SHAPE00042,46.016808,11.80123,723
SHAPE00042,46.016853,11.801442,724
SHAPE00042,46.01684,11.801647,725
SHAPE00042,46.01679,11.801827,726
SHAPE00042,46.016697,11.802166,727
SHAPE00042,46.016666,11.802258,728
SHAPE00042,46.016666,11.802258,729
SHAPE00042,46.01654,11.802669,730
SHAPE00042,46.016468,11.80292,731
SHAPE00042,46.016373,11.803212,732
SHAPE00042,46.01572,11.805279,733
SHAPE00042,46.015663,11.80546,734
SHAPE00042,46.01548,11.806042,735
SHAPE00042,46.014545,11.809173,736
SHAPE00042,46.014153,11.81049,737
SHAPE00042,46.013252,11.813505,738
SHAPE00042,46.012737,11.815106,739
SHAPE00042,46.012394,11.816168,740
SHAPE00042,46.01203,11.817147,741
SHAPE00042,46.0118,11.817693,742
SHAPE00042,46.011253,11.819021,743
SHAPE00042,46.011124,11.819381,744
SHAPE00042,46.011093,11.81953,745
SHAPE00042,46.01101,11.819868,746
SHAPE00042,46.01094,11.820167,747
SHAPE00042,46.0109,11.820486,748
SHAPE00042,46.010845,11.821051,749
SHAPE00042,46.010857,11.822284,750
SHAPE00042,46.01082,11.822849,751
SHAPE00042,46.01054,11.824587,752
SHAPE00042,46.010326,11.825748,753
SHAPE00042,46.01004,11.826949,754
SHAPE00042,46.00987,11.827703,755
SHAPE00042,46.00984,11.828022,756
SHAPE00042,46.009792,11.829327,757
SHAPE00042,46.00979,11.82968,758
SHAPE00042,46.009674,11.830185,759
SHAPE00042,46.009502,11.830574,760
SHAPE00042,46.009365,11.830816,761
SHAPE00042,46.009296,11.830916,762
SHAPE00042,46.009193,11.831021,763
SHAPE00042,46.008785,11.831423,764
SHAPE00042,46.008713,11.831484,765
SHAPE00042,46.00858,11.831592,766
SHAPE00042,46.00849,11.831468,767
SHAPE00042,46.008453,11.831415,768
SHAPE00042,46.008274,11.831172,769
SHAPE00042,46.008274,11.831172,770
SHAPE00042,46.00816,11.831013,771
SHAPE00042,46.007965,11.83074,772
SHAPE00042,46.00789,11.830715,773
SHAPE00042,46.007805,11.830703,774
SHAPE00042,46.00783,11.831243,775
SHAPE00042,46.007874,11.832002,776
SHAPE00042,46.00789,11.832117,777
SHAPE00042,46.007908,11.832183,778
SHAPE00042,46.00792,11.832223,779
SHAPE00042,46.007862,11.832427,780
SHAPE00042,46.007782,11.832629,781
SHAPE00042,46.007664,11.83287,782
SHAPE00042,46.007584,11.833024,783
SHAPE00042,46.007484,11.833184,784
SHAPE00042,46.00733,11.833385,785
SHAPE00042,46.00624,11.834559,786
SHAPE00042,46.00612,11.834751,787
SHAPE00042,46.005836,11.835253,788
SHAPE00042,46.005795,11.835325,789
SHAPE00042,46.005733,11.83542,790
SHAPE00042,46.005646,11.835544,791
SHAPE00042,46.00553,11.835697,792
SHAPE00042,46.005074,11.836261,793
SHAPE00042,46.00484,11.836566,794
SHAPE00042,46.00463,11.836866,795
SHAPE00042,46.00455,11.837007,796
SHAPE00042,46.00449,11.837137,797
SHAPE00042,46.004436,11.837278,798
SHAPE00042,46.004288,11.837719,799
SHAPE00042,46.00392,11.838855,800
SHAPE00042,46.00391,11.83889,801
SHAPE00042,46.003876,11.838931,802
SHAPE00042,46.003834,11.838957,803
SHAPE00042,46.00381,11.838971,804
SHAPE00042,46.003773,11.838935,805
SHAPE00042,46.003727,11.838918,806
SHAPE00042,46.00368,11.838922,807
SHAPE00042,46.003635,11.838946,808
SHAPE00042,46.0036,11.838992,809
SHAPE00042,46.003574,11.839055,810
SHAPE00042,46.00357,11.839092,811
SHAPE00042,46.003567,11.839126,812
SHAPE00042,46.003574,11.839196,813
SHAPE00042,46.003597,11.839259,814
SHAPE00042,46.003635,11.839307,815
SHAPE00042,46.003674,11.839532,816
SHAPE00042,46.003666,11.83966,817
SHAPE00042,46.00366,11.839783,818
SHAPE00042,46.003628,11.839931,819
SHAPE00042,46.00358,11.840102,820
SHAPE00042,46.00344,11.840531,821
SHAPE00042,46.00333,11.840838,822
SHAPE00042,46.00333,11.840838,823
SHAPE00042,46.00315,11.841331,824
SHAPE00042,46.003094,11.841507,825
SHAPE00042,46.003056,11.84167,826
SHAPE00042,46.00302,11.84186,827
SHAPE00042,46.003002,11.842032,828
SHAPE00042,46.002987,11.842215,829
SHAPE00042,46.00297,11.842425,830
SHAPE00042,46.002975,11.842609,831
SHAPE00042,46.00299,11.842811,832
SHAPE00042,46.00301,11.84303,833
SHAPE00042,46.003036,11.843205,834
SHAPE00042,46.00311,11.843689,835
SHAPE00042,46.00316,11.843946,836
SHAPE00042,46.0032,11.844149,837
SHAPE00042,46.00324,11.844298,838
SHAPE00042,46.003265,11.844414,839
SHAPE00042,46.00333,11.844651,840
SHAPE00042,46.0034,11.844913,841
SHAPE00042,46.00347,11.84513,842
SHAPE00042,46.00356,11.845366,843
SHAPE00042,46.004528,11.847369,844
SHAPE00042,46.005535,11.849314,845
SHAPE00042,46.005795,11.850073,846
SHAPE00042,46.008423,11.857613,847
SHAPE00042,46.00966,11.861152,848
SHAPE00042,46.01005,11.862317,849
SHAPE00042,46.01055,11.863809,850
SHAPE00042,46.010647,11.864063,851
SHAPE00042,46.012432,11.869341,852
SHAPE00042,46.012756,11.870251,853
SHAPE00042,46.012848,11.870509,854
SHAPE00042,46.012886,11.870619,855
SHAPE00042,46.012886,11.870619,856
SHAPE00042,46.012905,11.870667,857
SHAPE00042,46.012997,11.870932,858
SHAPE00042,46.01459,11.875482,859
SHAPE00042,46.014927,11.876472,860
SHAPE00042,46.014927,11.876472,861
SHAPE00042,46.015026,11.876759,862
SHAPE00042,46.01543,11.87795,863
SHAPE00042,46.015854,11.879157,864
SHAPE00042,46.01666,11.881537,865
SHAPE00042,46.01746,11.883842,866
SHAPE00042,46.01749,11.883931,867
SHAPE00042,46.01804,11.885545,868
SHAPE00042,46.01831,11.886313,869
SHAPE00042,46.01837,11.886488,870
SHAPE00042,46.018402,11.886586,871
SHAPE00042,46.018475,11.886827,872
SHAPE00042,46.018513,11.886978,873
SHAPE00042,46.01853,11.887105,874
SHAPE00042,46.01854,11.88716,875
SHAPE00042,46.018543,11.887221,876
SHAPE00042,46.018547,11.887282,877
SHAPE00042,46.018547,11.887337,878
SHAPE00042,46.018547,11.887395,879
SHAPE00042,46.01854,11.887464,880
SHAPE00042,46.01852,11.887549,881
SHAPE00042,46.018497,11.887615,882
SHAPE00042,46.018463,11.887674,883
SHAPE00042,46.018433,11.887744,884
SHAPE00042,46.018417,11.887781,885
SHAPE00042,46.018406,11.887818,886
SHAPE00042,46.01838,11.887899,887
SHAPE00042,46.018345,11.888054,888
SHAPE00042,46.018326,11.888101,889
SHAPE00042,46.018314,11.888153,890
SHAPE00042,46.01832,11.888206,891
SHAPE00042,46.01833,11.888258,892
SHAPE00042,46.01835,11.888303,893
SHAPE00042,46.01838,11.888337,894
SHAPE00042,46.018414,11.888357,895
SHAPE00042,46.01845,11.888363,896
SHAPE00042,46.018578,11.88844,897
SHAPE00042,46.018642,11.888513,898
SHAPE00042,46.018707,11.888623,899
SHAPE00042,46.018734,11.888832,900
SHAPE00042,46.018936,11.891177,901
SHAPE00042,46.019012,11.891877,902
SHAPE00042,46.019028,11.892,903
SHAPE00042,46.019073,11.892334,904
SHAPE00042,46.01923,11.89347,905
SHAPE00042,46.01923,11.89347,906
SHAPE00042,46.019245,11.893567,907
SHAPE00042,46.01941,11.894636,908
SHAPE00042,46.01944,11.89494,909
SHAPE00042,46.019447,11.895034,910
SHAPE00042,46.019444,11.895133,911
SHAPE00042,46.019432,11.895233,912
SHAPE00042,46.019413,11.895364,913
SHAPE00042,46.01941,11.895445,914
SHAPE00042,46.0194,11.895514,915
SHAPE00042,46.019413,11.895581,916
SHAPE00042,46.019436,11.895642,917
SHAPE00042,46.01947,11.895689,918
SHAPE00042,46.019512,11.895719,919
SHAPE00042,46.019566,11.895726,920
SHAPE00042,46.019657,11.895747,921
SHAPE00042,46.019722,11.895777,922
SHAPE00042,46.019775,11.895828,923
SHAPE00042,46.019817,11.89589,924
SHAPE00042,46.019844,11.895947,925
SHAPE00042,46.019875,11.896024,926
SHAPE00042,46.019913,11.896153,927
SHAPE00042,46.019936,11.896226,928
SHAPE00042,46.020325,11.897529,929
SHAPE00042,46.020367,11.897736,930
SHAPE00042,46.020454,11.898145,931
SHAPE00042,46.02055,11.898705,932
SHAPE00042,46.02066,11.899377,933
SHAPE00042,46.020668,11.899494,934
SHAPE00042,46.02067,11.899601,935
SHAPE00042,46.02067,11.89968,936
SHAPE00042,46.020668,11.899755,937
SHAPE00042,46.020664,11.899802,938
SHAPE00042,46.020668,11.89985,939
SHAPE00042,46.020683,11.899894,940
SHAPE00042,46.020706,11.899927,941
SHAPE00042,46.020737,11.899948,942
SHAPE00042,46.02083,11.900246,943
SHAPE00042,46.020878,11.900394,944
SHAPE00042,46.020992,11.900691,945
SHAPE00042,46.020992,11.900691,946
SHAPE00042,46.021263,11.901387,947
SHAPE00042,46.021294,11.901484,948
SHAPE00042,46.02133,11.90162,949
SHAPE00042,46.021355,11.901758,950
SHAPE00042,46.021366,11.90192,951
SHAPE00042,46.021427,11.902785,952
SHAPE00042,46.021446,11.903172,953
SHAPE00042,46.02145,11.903231,954
SHAPE00042,46.021454,11.903394,955
SHAPE00042,46.02153,11.905053,956
SHAPE00042,46.021523,11.905058,957
SHAPE00042,46.02152,11.905066,958
SHAPE00042,46.02151,11.90508,959
SHAPE00042,46.02151,11.905093,960
SHAPE00042,46.02151,11.905101,961
SHAPE00042,46.021515,11.905112,962
SHAPE00042,46.021523,11.905122,963
SHAPE00042,46.021534,11.905127,964
SHAPE00042,46.021538,11.905128,965
SHAPE00042,46.02162,11.906333,966
SHAPE00042,46.021652,11.906592,967
SHAPE00042,46.02169,11.906904,968
SHAPE00042,46.02176,11.907337,969
SHAPE00042,46.02182,11.907607,970
SHAPE00042,46.021854,11.907763,971
SHAPE00042,46.021904,11.907992,972
SHAPE00042,46.021904,11.907992,973
SHAPE00042,46.02222,11.90943,974
SHAPE00042,46.022297,11.909781,975
SHAPE00042,46.022312,11.909854,976
SHAPE00042,46.022453,11.910496,977
SHAPE00042,46.022457,11.910522,978
SHAPE00042,46.022507,11.910828,979
SHAPE00042,46.02255,11.9111,980
SHAPE00042,46.022606,11.911742,981
SHAPE00042,46.022614,11.911879,982
SHAPE00042,46.02262,11.912213,983
SHAPE00042,46.022625,11.912324,984
SHAPE00042,46.022594,11.912333,985
SHAPE00042,46.02257,11.912355,986
SHAPE00042,46.022552,11.912387,987
SHAPE00042,46.02254,11.912425,988
SHAPE00042,46.022537,11.912466,989
SHAPE00042,46.022545,11.91251,990
SHAPE00042,46.02256,11.912548,991
SHAPE00042,46.022583,11.912577,992
SHAPE00042,46.02261,11.912593,993
SHAPE00042,46.022644,11.912596,994
SHAPE00042,46.022667,11.912824,995
SHAPE00042,46.022694,11.913372,996
SHAPE00042,46.02271,11.913651,997
SHAPE00042,46.022743,11.914443,998
SHAPE00042,46.022785,11.915366,999
SHAPE00042,46.0228,11.915659,1000
SHAPE00042,46.022804,11.915754,1001
SHAPE00042,46.022827,11.916466,1002
SHAPE00042,46.02283,11.916611,1003
SHAPE00042,46.022835,11.916696,1004
SHAPE00042,46.02299,11.920138,1005
SHAPE00042,46.02302,11.920748,1006
SHAPE00042,46.022926,11.921051,1007
SHAPE00042,46.02288,11.921078,1008
SHAPE00042,46.02284,11.921122,1009
SHAPE00042,46.022808,11.921178,1010
SHAPE00042,46.022743,11.921172,1011
SHAPE00042,46.022667,11.921164,1012
SHAPE00042,46.022564,11.92114,1013
SHAPE00042,46.022423,11.921093,1014
SHAPE00042,46.02237,11.921016,1015
SHAPE00042,46.022263,11.920904,1016
SHAPE00042,46.021923,11.92052,1017
SHAPE00042,46.02166,11.920218,1018
SHAPE00042,46.02151,11.920004,1019
SHAPE00042,46.02145,11.919875,1020
SHAPE00042,46.0214,11.919764,1021
SHAPE00042,46.021168,11.919086,1022
SHAPE00042,46.021168,11.919086,1023
SHAPE00042,46.020832,11.918098,1024
SHAPE00042,46.02073,11.917796,1025
SHAPE00042,46.02071,11.917747,1026
SHAPE00042,46.020447,11.916944,1027
SHAPE00042,46.02032,11.916572,1028
SHAPE00042,46.02007,11.915815,1029
SHAPE00042,46.020016,11.915689,1030
SHAPE00042,46.01997,11.915621,1031
SHAPE00042,46.019917,11.915582,1032
SHAPE00042,46.01986,11.91555,1033
SHAPE00042,46.01979,11.915532,1034
SHAPE00042,46.01923,11.915383,1035
SHAPE00042,46.01872,11.915262,1036
SHAPE00042,46.018578,11.915223,1037
SHAPE00042,46.01854,11.915212,1038
SHAPE00042,46.01825,11.915126,1039
SHAPE00042,46.017754,11.914985,1040
SHAPE00042,46.017635,11.914935,1041
SHAPE00042,46.017357,11.914753,1042
SHAPE00042,46.01697,11.914497,1043
SHAPE00042,46.016426,11.914128,1044
SHAPE00042,46.016006,11.913857,1045
SHAPE00042,46.015488,11.913468,1046
SHAPE00042,46.015026,11.91315,1047
SHAPE00042,46.01462,11.912906,1048
SHAPE00042,46.014137,11.912676,1049
SHAPE00042,46.013943,11.912619,1050
SHAPE00042,46.013847,11.912613,1051
SHAPE00042,46.013844,11.91256,1052
SHAPE00042,46.013832,11.912512,1053
SHAPE00042,46.013813,11.912477,1054
SHAPE00042,46.013786,11.912451,1055
SHAPE00042,46.013756,11.912436,1056
SHAPE00042,46.013737,11.912433,1057
SHAPE00042,46.013714,11.912435,1058
SHAPE00042,46.013565,11.912283,1059
SHAPE00042,46.01345,11.911861,1060
SHAPE00042,46.013405,11.911689,1061
SHAPE00042,46.013336,11.911433,1062
SHAPE00042,46.013268,11.911157,1063
SHAPE00042,46.01324,11.911018,1064
SHAPE00042,46.013237,11.91096,1065
SHAPE00042,46.01312,11.910343,1066
SHAPE00042,46.0131,11.910273,1067
SHAPE00042,46.01299,11.90984,1068
SHAPE00042,46.01295,11.909656,1069
SHAPE00042,46.01297,11.90961,1070
SHAPE00042,46.012978,11.909559,1071
SHAPE00042,46.012974,11.909507,1072
SHAPE00042,46.012962,11.909457,1073
SHAPE00042,46.01294,11.909415,1074
SHAPE00042,46.012913,11.909387,1075
SHAPE00042,46.012886,11.909369,1076
SHAPE00042,46.01285,11.909363,1077
SHAPE00042,46.01282,11.909369,1078
SHAPE00042,46.01279,11.909386,1079
SHAPE00042,46.012764,11.909413,1080
SHAPE00042,46.01274,11.909451,1081
SHAPE00042,46.01273,11.909493,1082
SHAPE00042,46.012726,11.909539,1083
SHAPE00042,46.012726,11.909586,1084
SHAPE00042,46.012634,11.909635,1085
SHAPE00042,46.012573,11.90968,1086
SHAPE00042,46.012505,11.90976,1087
SHAPE00042,46.012424,11.909862,1088
SHAPE00042,46.01241,11.909877,1089
SHAPE00042,46.01239,11.909885,1090
SHAPE00042,46.012367,11.909889,1091
SHAPE00042,46.012367,11.909974,1092
SHAPE00042,46.012367,11.910034,1093
SHAPE00042,46.01237,11.910088,1094
SHAPE00042,46.01238,11.910142,1095
SHAPE00042,46.01239,11.910191,1096
SHAPE00042,46.0124,11.910235,1097
SHAPE00042,46.012417,11.910277,1098
SHAPE00042,46.012436,11.910311,1099
SHAPE00042,46.012466,11.910354,1100
SHAPE00042,46.01254,11.910458,1101
SHAPE00042,46.012566,11.9105,1102
SHAPE00042,46.012592,11.910534,1103
SHAPE00042,46.012615,11.910571,1104
SHAPE00042,46.01265,11.91062,1105
SHAPE00042,46.01268,11.910665,1106
SHAPE00042,46.01271,11.910705,1107
SHAPE00042,46.012737,11.910745,1108
SHAPE00042,46.012764,11.910785,1109
SHAPE00043,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00043,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00043,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00043,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00043,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00043,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00043,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00043,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00043,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00043,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00043,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00043,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00043,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00043,46.034637,10.728354,14
SHAPE00043,46.034782,10.728436,15
SHAPE00043,46.035046,10.728518,16
SHAPE00043,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00043,46.03524,10.728539,18
SHAPE00043,46.035667,10.728483,19
SHAPE00043,46.035866,10.728433,20
SHAPE00043,46.036198,10.728349,21
SHAPE00043,46.036438,10.728287,22
SHAPE00043,46.036537,10.728262,23
SHAPE00043,46.036537,10.728262,24
SHAPE00043,46.03703,10.728134,25
SHAPE00043,46.037453,10.728044,26
SHAPE00043,46.037556,10.728022,27
SHAPE00043,46.03768,10.727994,28
SHAPE00043,46.03784,10.727961,29
SHAPE00043,46.038128,10.7279,30
SHAPE00043,46.038567,10.727806,31
SHAPE00043,46.038933,10.727728,32
SHAPE00043,46.03906,10.727701,33
SHAPE00043,46.03927,10.727657,34
SHAPE00043,46.039528,10.727602,35
SHAPE00043,46.039635,10.727578,36
SHAPE00043,46.03989,10.727519,37
SHAPE00043,46.03995,10.727505,38
SHAPE00043,46.04009,10.727468,39
SHAPE00043,46.040104,10.727464,40
SHAPE00043,46.04021,10.727435,41
SHAPE00043,46.04021,10.727435,42
SHAPE00043,46.041363,10.727128,43
SHAPE00043,46.041424,10.727112,44
SHAPE00043,46.04157,10.727095,45
SHAPE00043,46.041702,10.727048,46
SHAPE00043,46.04174,10.727048,47
SHAPE00043,46.041775,10.727031,48
SHAPE00043,46.041805,10.726988,49
SHAPE00043,46.041813,10.726969,50
SHAPE00043,46.041847,10.726952,51
SHAPE00043,46.041973,10.726888,52
SHAPE00043,46.042187,10.726892,53
SHAPE00043,46.042294,10.726886,54
SHAPE00043,46.042393,10.726871,55
SHAPE00043,46.042595,10.726831,56
SHAPE00043,46.042957,10.726761,57
SHAPE00043,46.043232,10.726676,58
SHAPE00043,46.043533,10.726509,59
SHAPE00043,46.043736,10.726269,60
SHAPE00043,46.04403,10.725765,61
SHAPE00043,46.044556,10.724817,62
SHAPE00043,46.0447,10.724484,63
SHAPE00043,46.04488,10.723913,64
SHAPE00043,46.045143,10.722827,65
SHAPE00043,46.04531,10.722219,66
SHAPE00043,46.045456,10.721964,67
SHAPE00043,46.04645,10.720183,68
SHAPE00043,46.046528,10.72005,69
SHAPE00043,46.04692,10.719349,70
SHAPE00043,46.04732,10.718739,71
SHAPE00043,46.047623,10.718337,72
SHAPE00043,46.047993,10.717709,73
SHAPE00043,46.048225,10.717297,74
SHAPE00043,46.04842,10.717092,75
SHAPE00043,46.049496,10.716464,76
SHAPE00043,46.050148,10.716165,77
SHAPE00043,46.05045,10.716142,78
SHAPE00043,46.050922,10.716228,79
SHAPE00043,46.05119,10.716261,80
SHAPE00043,46.05137,10.71624,81
SHAPE00043,46.051514,10.716144,82
SHAPE00043,46.05168,10.715929,83
SHAPE00043,46.05192,10.715566,84
SHAPE00043,46.052105,10.715422,85
SHAPE00043,46.052322,10.715393,86
SHAPE00043,46.052563,10.715358,87
SHAPE00043,46.052635,10.715347,88
SHAPE00043,46.05279,10.715343,89
SHAPE00043,46.05295,10.715435,90
SHAPE00043,46.053047,10.715528,91
SHAPE00043,46.053112,10.715706,92
SHAPE00043,46.053257,10.716372,93
SHAPE00043,46.053368,10.716581,94
SHAPE00043,46.05349,10.716669,95
SHAPE00043,46.053635,10.716687,96
SHAPE00043,46.05398,10.716542,97
SHAPE00043,46.0543,10.716501,98
SHAPE00043,46.05464,10.716537,99
SHAPE00043,46.054993,10.716706,100
SHAPE00043,46.05536,10.716967,101
SHAPE00043,46.055614,10.717144,102
SHAPE00043,46.05581,10.7172,103
SHAPE00043,46.05597,10.717204,104
SHAPE00043,46.056152,10.717124,105
SHAPE00043,46.056297,10.717038,106
SHAPE00043,46.05677,10.716508,107
SHAPE00043,46.056854,10.716404,108
SHAPE00043,46.05698,10.716253,109
SHAPE00043,46.05698,10.716253,110
SHAPE00043,46.057014,10.716212,111
SHAPE00043,46.05712,10.71608,112
SHAPE00043,46.05741,10.715718,113
SHAPE00043,46.05776,10.715209,114
SHAPE00043,46.058067,10.71467,115
SHAPE00043,46.05825,10.714409,116
SHAPE00043,46.058456,10.714177,117
SHAPE00043,46.05899,10.713782,118
SHAPE00043,46.05938,10.713469,119
SHAPE00043,46.05942,10.713434,120
SHAPE00043,46.059692,10.713219,121
SHAPE00043,46.05979,10.71314,122
SHAPE00043,46.05993,10.713035,123
SHAPE00043,46.060276,10.712786,124
SHAPE00043,46.060444,10.712701,125
SHAPE00043,46.060467,10.71269,126
SHAPE00043,46.060547,10.712671,127
SHAPE00043,46.06065,10.712646,128
SHAPE00043,46.060726,10.712628,129
SHAPE00043,46.060833,10.712604,130
SHAPE00043,46.061256,10.712503,131
SHAPE00043,46.061462,10.712464,132
SHAPE00043,46.061493,10.712465,133
SHAPE00043,46.06221,10.712309,134
SHAPE00043,46.062244,10.712301,135
SHAPE00043,46.062244,10.712301,136
SHAPE00043,46.062508,10.712237,137
SHAPE00043,46.06266,10.712227,138
SHAPE00043,46.062702,10.712224,139
SHAPE00043,46.06352,10.71235,140
SHAPE00043,46.063595,10.712357,141
SHAPE00043,46.063828,10.712394,142
SHAPE00043,46.06409,10.712436,143
SHAPE00043,46.06415,10.712452,144
SHAPE00043,46.064278,10.712487,145
SHAPE00043,46.064377,10.712547,146
SHAPE00043,46.064453,10.71261,147
SHAPE00043,46.064552,10.7127,148
SHAPE00043,46.06467,10.712807,149
SHAPE00043,46.06502,10.713119,150
SHAPE00043,46.065327,10.713388,151
SHAPE00043,46.065403,10.713424,152
SHAPE00043,46.065643,10.713441,153
SHAPE00043,46.06582,10.713369,154
SHAPE00043,46.065895,10.713326,155
SHAPE00043,46.06616,10.713173,156
SHAPE00043,46.06626,10.713107,157
SHAPE00043,46.066402,10.713028,158
SHAPE00043,46.066444,10.713005,159
SHAPE00043,46.066597,10.712921,160
SHAPE00043,46.066902,10.712723,161
SHAPE00043,46.06693,10.712702,162
SHAPE00043,46.067024,10.712628,163
SHAPE00043,46.06718,10.712487,164
SHAPE00043,46.067295,10.712381,165
SHAPE00043,46.067356,10.712328,166
SHAPE00043,46.06765,10.712054,167
SHAPE00043,46.0677,10.71201,168
SHAPE00043,46.067776,10.711939,169
SHAPE00043,46.067875,10.711843,170
SHAPE00043,46.06791,10.711807,171
SHAPE00043,46.068005,10.711708,172
SHAPE00043,46.068005,10.711708,173
SHAPE00043,46.068077,10.711636,174
SHAPE00043,46.068146,10.711563,175
SHAPE00043,46.068253,10.711473,176
SHAPE00043,46.068428,10.7114,177
SHAPE00043,46.068542,10.711406,178
SHAPE00043,46.068596,10.711419,179
SHAPE00043,46.06863,10.711427,180
SHAPE00043,46.068707,10.711463,181
SHAPE00043,46.068775,10.711511,182
SHAPE00043,46.068813,10.711546,183
SHAPE00043,46.068817,10.711554,184
SHAPE00043,46.068867,10.711624,185
SHAPE00043,46.0689,10.711682,186
SHAPE00043,46.068947,10.711763,187
SHAPE00043,46.069042,10.711971,188
SHAPE00043,46.06911,10.712124,189
SHAPE00043,46.06916,10.712225,190
SHAPE00043,46.06927,10.712363,191
SHAPE00043,46.069336,10.712447,192
SHAPE00043,46.069546,10.712612,193
SHAPE00043,46.069557,10.712621,194
SHAPE00043,46.069603,10.712655,195
SHAPE00043,46.069855,10.712843,196
SHAPE00043,46.06991,10.712884,197
SHAPE00043,46.07008,10.71304,198
SHAPE00043,46.07025,10.713181,199
SHAPE00043,46.070362,10.713283,200
SHAPE00043,46.070465,10.713421,201
SHAPE00043,46.07053,10.71351,202
SHAPE00043,46.070583,10.713578,203
SHAPE00043,46.07066,10.713677,204
SHAPE00043,46.07085,10.714016,205
SHAPE00043,46.07093,10.714158,206
SHAPE00043,46.070976,10.714243,207
SHAPE00043,46.070976,10.714243,208
SHAPE00043,46.07112,10.7145,209
SHAPE00043,46.071156,10.714561,210
SHAPE00043,46.07147,10.715138,211
SHAPE00043,46.071545,10.715234,212
SHAPE00043,46.071693,10.715497,213
SHAPE00043,46.07196,10.715878,214
SHAPE00043,46.072086,10.716044,215
SHAPE00043,46.07223,10.716197,216
SHAPE00043,46.072437,10.716346,217
SHAPE00043,46.07275,10.716524,218
SHAPE00043,46.07307,10.716732,219
SHAPE00043,46.073135,10.716773,220
SHAPE00043,46.073452,10.716977,221
SHAPE00043,46.07362,10.717085,222
SHAPE00043,46.07378,10.717159,223
SHAPE00043,46.073868,10.717182,224
SHAPE00043,46.074,10.717199,225
SHAPE00043,46.07422,10.717197,226
SHAPE00043,46.07465,10.717167,227
SHAPE00043,46.075,10.717174,228
SHAPE00043,46.075165,10.717219,229
SHAPE00043,46.07526,10.717257,230
SHAPE00043,46.07532,10.717288,231
SHAPE00043,46.075706,10.717471,232
SHAPE00043,46.07592,10.717571,233
SHAPE00043,46.07592,10.717571,234
SHAPE00043,46.076027,10.717621,235
SHAPE00043,46.076088,10.717648,236
SHAPE00043,46.0762,10.717707,237
SHAPE00043,46.076546,10.717833,238
SHAPE00043,46.076576,10.717843,239
SHAPE00043,46.076916,10.717958,240
SHAPE00043,46.076977,10.71798,241
SHAPE00043,46.077652,10.718204,242
SHAPE00043,46.07769,10.718216,243
SHAPE00043,46.078045,10.718333,244
SHAPE00043,46.07819,10.718426,245
SHAPE00043,46.078392,10.718629,246
SHAPE00043,46.078506,10.718752,247
SHAPE00043,46.07852,10.718766,248
SHAPE00043,46.078716,10.718971,249
SHAPE00043,46.078716,10.718971,250
SHAPE00043,46.07892,10.719189,251
SHAPE00043,46.0791,10.71939,252
SHAPE00043,46.079136,10.719439,253
SHAPE00043,46.07924,10.719597,254
SHAPE00043,46.0794,10.719849,255
SHAPE00043,46.07941,10.719865,256
SHAPE00043,46.079426,10.719891,257
SHAPE00043,46.079556,10.720088,258
SHAPE00043,46.07961,10.72017,259
SHAPE00043,46.07969,10.720292,260
SHAPE00043,46.07973,10.720357,261
SHAPE00043,46.079876,10.720551,262
SHAPE00043,46.079918,10.720599,263
SHAPE00043,46.080147,10.72084,264
SHAPE00043,46.08032,10.721023,265
SHAPE00043,46.08052,10.721237,266
SHAPE00043,46.080727,10.721453,267
SHAPE00043,46.081066,10.721713,268
SHAPE00043,46.081184,10.721773,269
SHAPE00043,46.08123,10.721794,270
SHAPE00043,46.08163,10.721986,271
SHAPE00043,46.08195,10.722138,272
SHAPE00043,46.082027,10.722165,273
SHAPE00043,46.082027,10.722165,274
SHAPE00043,46.08229,10.722259,275
SHAPE00043,46.08264,10.722279,276
SHAPE00043,46.082653,10.722279,277
SHAPE00043,46.082806,10.72228,278
SHAPE00043,46.08293,10.722278,279
SHAPE00043,46.083347,10.722284,280
SHAPE00043,46.08355,10.722288,281
SHAPE00043,46.084007,10.722277,282
SHAPE00043,46.084362,10.722171,283
SHAPE00043,46.084816,10.72192,284
SHAPE00043,46.0853,10.721634,285
SHAPE00043,46.085346,10.721607,286
SHAPE00043,46.085545,10.721499,287
SHAPE00043,46.085747,10.721454,288
SHAPE00043,46.08581,10.721447,289
SHAPE00043,46.085926,10.721436,290
SHAPE00043,46.086086,10.721472,291
SHAPE00043,46.086113,10.721491,292
SHAPE00043,46.08614,10.721513,293
SHAPE00043,46.08634,10.721679,294
SHAPE00043,46.086426,10.72175,295
SHAPE00043,46.086666,10.721952,296
SHAPE00043,46.086945,10.72219,297
SHAPE00043,46.08702,10.722278,298
SHAPE00043,46.087074,10.722335,299
SHAPE00043,46.087162,10.722515,300
SHAPE00043,46.08721,10.722671,301
SHAPE00043,46.08721,10.722671,302
SHAPE00043,46.08725,10.722795,303
SHAPE00043,46.087265,10.722849,304
SHAPE00043,46.087276,10.722884,305
SHAPE00043,46.087315,10.72314,306
SHAPE00043,46.087322,10.723166,307
SHAPE00043,46.08749,10.723927,308
SHAPE00043,46.087494,10.723945,309
SHAPE00043,46.087566,10.724319,310
SHAPE00043,46.087658,10.724635,311
SHAPE00043,46.087666,10.724662,312
SHAPE00043,46.08775,10.724838,313
SHAPE00043,46.087826,10.725002,314
SHAPE00043,46.08784,10.725025,315
SHAPE00043,46.08784,10.725025,316
SHAPE00043,46.087986,10.725262,317
SHAPE00043,46.08801,10.725301,318
SHAPE00043,46.088078,10.725395,319
SHAPE00043,46.088116,10.725446,320
SHAPE00043,46.08829,10.725741,321
SHAPE00043,46.088474,10.72603,322
SHAPE00043,46.088642,10.726287,323
SHAPE00043,46.08871,10.726387,324
SHAPE00043,46.08879,10.726511,325
SHAPE00043,46.089134,10.727079,326
SHAPE00043,46.089233,10.727246,327
SHAPE00043,46.08935,10.727439,328
SHAPE00043,46.08946,10.727593,329
SHAPE00043,46.089897,10.728318,330
SHAPE00043,46.0901,10.728617,331
SHAPE00043,46.09026,10.728814,332
SHAPE00043,46.090397,10.728943,333
SHAPE00043,46.09054,10.729044,334
SHAPE00043,46.091,10.729266,335
SHAPE00043,46.09201,10.729689,336
SHAPE00043,46.093784,10.730435,337
SHAPE00043,46.09418,10.730614,338
SHAPE00043,46.094643,10.73086,339
SHAPE00043,46.0947,10.73089,340
SHAPE00043,46.094944,10.731055,341
SHAPE00043,46.095737,10.731653,342
SHAPE00043,46.095753,10.731666,343
SHAPE00043,46.09608,10.731934,344
SHAPE00043,46.096134,10.731979,345
SHAPE00043,46.09632,10.732143,346
SHAPE00043,46.096565,10.732388,347
SHAPE00043,46.09668,10.732527,348
SHAPE00043,46.09671,10.732564,349
SHAPE00043,46.09702,10.73294,350
SHAPE00043,46.097046,10.732965,351
SHAPE00043,46.09709,10.733015,352
SHAPE00043,46.097492,10.733483,353
SHAPE00043,46.09756,10.733561,354
SHAPE00043,46.09764,10.733631,355
SHAPE00043,46.097797,10.733734,356
SHAPE00043,46.097866,10.733783,357
SHAPE00043,46.098133,10.733977,358
SHAPE00043,46.098316,10.7342,359
SHAPE00043,46.098408,10.734313,360
SHAPE00043,46.0985,10.734413,361
SHAPE00043,46.098705,10.73466,362
SHAPE00043,46.09885,10.734802,363
SHAPE00043,46.098873,10.73474,364
SHAPE00043,46.098873,10.73474,365
SHAPE00043,46.09885,10.734802,366
SHAPE00043,46.098892,10.734844,367
SHAPE00043,46.0992,10.73513,368
SHAPE00043,46.09921,10.73514,369
SHAPE00043,46.099407,10.735324,370
SHAPE00043,46.099457,10.735368,371
SHAPE00043,46.099594,10.735496,372
SHAPE00043,46.099705,10.735597,373
SHAPE00043,46.099808,10.735694,374
SHAPE00043,46.099873,10.735754,375
SHAPE00043,46.10003,10.735897,376
SHAPE00043,46.100063,10.735931,377
SHAPE00043,46.10015,10.73602,378
SHAPE00043,46.100376,10.73624,379
SHAPE00043,46.100517,10.736325,380
SHAPE00043,46.100636,10.736376,381
SHAPE00043,46.10067,10.73639,382
SHAPE00043,46.100803,10.736429,383
SHAPE00043,46.10087,10.736444,384
SHAPE00043,46.10093,10.736453,385
SHAPE00043,46.100994,10.736461,386
SHAPE00043,46.101067,10.736471,387
SHAPE00043,46.101135,10.736479,388
SHAPE00043,46.101288,10.736499,389
SHAPE00043,46.10207,10.736597,390
SHAPE00043,46.102123,10.736618,391
SHAPE00043,46.10229,10.736685,392
SHAPE00043,46.102467,10.7368,393
SHAPE00043,46.102547,10.736868,394
SHAPE00043,46.102818,10.737182,395
SHAPE00043,46.102962,10.737362,396
SHAPE00043,46.103184,10.737622,397
SHAPE00043,46.103184,10.737622,398
SHAPE00043,46.103573,10.738075,399
SHAPE00043,46.1038,10.738342,400
SHAPE00043,46.104076,10.738586,401
SHAPE00043,46.10437,10.73874,402
SHAPE00043,46.10466,10.738808,403
SHAPE00043,46.10511,10.738823,404
SHAPE00043,46.105404,10.738832,405
SHAPE00043,46.10563,10.738857,406
SHAPE00043,46.105762,10.738934,407
SHAPE00043,46.10581,10.738967,408
SHAPE00043,46.105892,10.739033,409
SHAPE00043,46.106014,10.739152,410
SHAPE00043,46.10607,10.739207,411
SHAPE00043,46.10639,10.739515,412
SHAPE00043,46.106556,10.739646,413
SHAPE00043,46.10671,10.739794,414
SHAPE00043,46.10671,10.739794,415
SHAPE00043,46.10689,10.739973,416
SHAPE00043,46.106945,10.740028,417
SHAPE00043,46.107098,10.740195,418
SHAPE00043,46.107132,10.740229,419
SHAPE00043,46.107372,10.740432,420
SHAPE00043,46.107468,10.740519,421
SHAPE00043,46.10751,10.74056,422
SHAPE00043,46.10756,10.740614,423
SHAPE00043,46.107597,10.740698,424
SHAPE00043,46.107613,10.740779,425
SHAPE00043,46.107624,10.740886,426
SHAPE00043,46.10763,10.740965,427
SHAPE00043,46.107655,10.741292,428
SHAPE00043,46.107674,10.74151,429
SHAPE00043,46.107677,10.741596,430
SHAPE00043,46.107697,10.741835,431
SHAPE00043,46.10773,10.74202,432
SHAPE00043,46.10774,10.742079,433
SHAPE00043,46.10784,10.742476,434
SHAPE00043,46.10791,10.74278,435
SHAPE00043,46.107967,10.743054,436
SHAPE00043,46.10799,10.743171,437
SHAPE00043,46.108078,10.743578,438
SHAPE00043,46.108143,10.743859,439
SHAPE00043,46.10825,10.744227,440
SHAPE00043,46.1083,10.744405,441
SHAPE00043,46.108463,10.744795,442
SHAPE00043,46.10876,10.74539,443
SHAPE00043,46.108997,10.745762,444
SHAPE00043,46.109245,10.746062,445
SHAPE00043,46.109943,10.746972,446
SHAPE00043,46.110046,10.747089,447
SHAPE00043,46.11032,10.747357,448
SHAPE00043,46.11032,10.747357,449
SHAPE00043,46.110413,10.747445,450
SHAPE00043,46.110695,10.747732,451
SHAPE00043,46.111237,10.748178,452
SHAPE00043,46.112144,10.748879,453
SHAPE00043,46.112347,10.74906,454
SHAPE00043,46.1125,10.749228,455
SHAPE00043,46.11397,10.75128,456
SHAPE00043,46.11422,10.751542,457
SHAPE00043,46.114525,10.751884,458
SHAPE00043,46.114628,10.752078,459
SHAPE00043,46.11466,10.752144,460
SHAPE00043,46.114708,10.75224,461
SHAPE00043,46.11477,10.752295,462
SHAPE00043,46.11484,10.752321,463
SHAPE00043,46.11493,10.752308,464
SHAPE00043,46.115005,10.752249,465
SHAPE00043,46.11505,10.752175,466
SHAPE00043,46.115074,10.752111,467
SHAPE00043,46.11512,10.752096,468
SHAPE00043,46.1152,10.75208,469
SHAPE00043,46.115326,10.752115,470
SHAPE00043,46.115696,10.752463,471
SHAPE00043,46.115974,10.752728,472
SHAPE00043,46.116047,10.752764,473
SHAPE00043,46.116177,10.752813,474
SHAPE00043,46.116253,10.752833,475
SHAPE00043,46.116344,10.752861,476
SHAPE00043,46.116604,10.752933,477
SHAPE00043,46.116722,10.752965,478
SHAPE00043,46.117233,10.753109,479
SHAPE00043,46.117397,10.753171,480
SHAPE00043,46.11752,10.753149,481
SHAPE00043,46.117626,10.75313,482
SHAPE00043,46.118107,10.752863,483
SHAPE00043,46.118267,10.752775,484
SHAPE00043,46.118267,10.752775,485
SHAPE00043,46.118774,10.752493,486
SHAPE00043,46.119007,10.752363,487
SHAPE00043,46.11916,10.752278,488
SHAPE00043,46.119404,10.752235,489
SHAPE00043,46.119644,10.752227,490
SHAPE00043,46.119797,10.75219,491
SHAPE00043,46.119923,10.752103,492
SHAPE00043,46.119984,10.752052,493
SHAPE00043,46.120033,10.752008,494
SHAPE00043,46.120075,10.751972,495
SHAPE00043,46.120174,10.751938,496
SHAPE00043,46.120296,10.75189,497
SHAPE00043,46.120296,10.75189,498
SHAPE00043,46.12035,10.751868,499
SHAPE00043,46.12051,10.751825,500
SHAPE00043,46.120773,10.75185,501
SHAPE00043,46.120823,10.75185,502
SHAPE00043,46.121063,10.751902,503
SHAPE00043,46.121113,10.751915,504
SHAPE00043,46.121166,10.751933,505
SHAPE00043,46.12127,10.751987,506
SHAPE00043,46.121513,10.752138,507
SHAPE00043,46.121693,10.752251,508
SHAPE00043,46.12183,10.752332,509
SHAPE00043,46.12186,10.752349,510
SHAPE00043,46.12223,10.752595,511
SHAPE00043,46.122242,10.752602,512
SHAPE00043,46.122528,10.752795,513
SHAPE00043,46.122856,10.753018,514
SHAPE00043,46.122902,10.753048,515
SHAPE00043,46.1233,10.753311,516
SHAPE00043,46.123363,10.753346,517
SHAPE00043,46.12338,10.753355,518
SHAPE00043,46.123512,10.753427,519
SHAPE00043,46.123882,10.753626,520
SHAPE00043,46.123913,10.753642,521
SHAPE00043,46.12392,10.753647,522
SHAPE00043,46.12399,10.753688,523
SHAPE00043,46.124146,10.753783,524
SHAPE00043,46.12416,10.753794,525
SHAPE00043,46.124397,10.753937,526
SHAPE00043,46.124638,10.754084,527
SHAPE00043,46.124683,10.754112,528
SHAPE00043,46.124702,10.754123,529
SHAPE00043,46.124714,10.75413,530
SHAPE00043,46.124767,10.75416,531
SHAPE00043,46.124897,10.75423,532
SHAPE00043,46.12511,10.754347,533
SHAPE00043,46.12527,10.754436,534
SHAPE00043,46.12527,10.754436,535
SHAPE00043,46.1253,10.754454,536
SHAPE00043,46.125378,10.754496,537
SHAPE00043,46.12577,10.754708,538
SHAPE00043,46.125862,10.754762,539
SHAPE00043,46.125923,10.754798,540
SHAPE00043,46.126125,10.754917,541
SHAPE00043,46.126324,10.755035,542
SHAPE00043,46.126614,10.755208,543
SHAPE00043,46.126717,10.755269,544
SHAPE00043,46.1269,10.755378,545
SHAPE00043,46.126934,10.755396,546
SHAPE00043,46.127342,10.755626,547
SHAPE00043,46.127583,10.755758,548
SHAPE00043,46.12789,10.755932,549
SHAPE00043,46.12812,10.75606,550
SHAPE00043,46.128185,10.756097,551
SHAPE00043,46.12834,10.756185,552
SHAPE00043,46.128475,10.756258,553
SHAPE00043,46.128685,10.756377,554
SHAPE00043,46.128716,10.756394,555
SHAPE00043,46.128716,10.756394,556
SHAPE00043,46.128742,10.756411,557
SHAPE00043,46.128773,10.756427,558
SHAPE00043,46.128918,10.756511,559
SHAPE00043,46.129066,10.756602,560
SHAPE00043,46.129166,10.756662,561
SHAPE00043,46.12931,10.756789,562
SHAPE00043,46.12936,10.756845,563
SHAPE00043,46.12944,10.756937,564
SHAPE00043,46.129578,10.75713,565
SHAPE00043,46.12961,10.757208,566
SHAPE00043,46.12964,10.757299,567
SHAPE00043,46.129696,10.757479,568
SHAPE00043,46.12973,10.757612,569
SHAPE00043,46.129784,10.757813,570
SHAPE00043,46.129814,10.75793,571
SHAPE00043,46.12982,10.757966,572
SHAPE00043,46.12986,10.758125,573
SHAPE00043,46.12988,10.758203,574
SHAPE00043,46.129898,10.758395,575
SHAPE00043,46.129906,10.758447,576
SHAPE00043,46.129913,10.758529,577
SHAPE00043,46.129913,10.758577,578
SHAPE00043,46.12992,10.758816,579
SHAPE00043,46.129917,10.759042,580
SHAPE00043,46.129917,10.75913,581
SHAPE00043,46.12991,10.759491,582
SHAPE00043,46.129906,10.75977,583
SHAPE00043,46.1299,10.759916,584
SHAPE00043,46.129883,10.76057,585
SHAPE00043,46.129864,10.761496,586
SHAPE00043,46.12985,10.762202,587
SHAPE00043,46.129883,10.762397,588
SHAPE00043,46.129993,10.762586,589
SHAPE00043,46.130127,10.762684,590
SHAPE00043,46.13048,10.762774,591
SHAPE00043,46.130585,10.762863,592
SHAPE00043,46.130592,10.762945,593
SHAPE00043,46.130585,10.763103,594
SHAPE00043,46.130554,10.763212,595
SHAPE00043,46.130497,10.763288,596
SHAPE00043,46.130478,10.763351,597
SHAPE00043,46.130466,10.763451,598
SHAPE00043,46.130474,10.763518,599
SHAPE00043,46.130516,10.763617,600
SHAPE00043,46.13058,10.76368,601
SHAPE00043,46.130642,10.763698,602
SHAPE00043,46.130688,10.763691,603
SHAPE00043,46.130737,10.763663,604
SHAPE00043,46.13077,10.763632,605
SHAPE00043,46.130875,10.763652,606
SHAPE00043,46.131092,10.763756,607
SHAPE00043,46.13112,10.763778,608
SHAPE00043,46.13137,10.763981,609
SHAPE00043,46.13137,10.763981,610
SHAPE00043,46.131382,10.763991,611
SHAPE00043,46.132347,10.764784,612
SHAPE00043,46.132885,10.765213,613
SHAPE00043,46.133453,10.765657,614
SHAPE00043,46.133648,10.765745,615
SHAPE00043,46.13408,10.765849,616
SHAPE00043,46.13565,10.766081,617
SHAPE00043,46.135857,10.766119,618
SHAPE00043,46.13598,10.766146,619
SHAPE00043,46.136097,10.7662,620
SHAPE00043,46.136276,10.76636,621
SHAPE00043,46.136364,10.766462,622
SHAPE00043,46.136475,10.76659,623
SHAPE00043,46.137035,10.767466,624
SHAPE00043,46.137234,10.767754,625
SHAPE00043,46.137405,10.76794,626
SHAPE00043,46.137524,10.76804,627
SHAPE00043,46.13766,10.76813,628
SHAPE00043,46.137817,10.768213,629
SHAPE00043,46.138176,10.768328,630
SHAPE00043,46.138626,10.768435,631
SHAPE00043,46.139137,10.768561,632
SHAPE00043,46.140114,10.768842,633
SHAPE00043,46.14099,10.769092,634
SHAPE00043,46.142315,10.76949,635
SHAPE00043,46.1428,10.769587,636
SHAPE00043,46.143036,10.769555,637
SHAPE00043,46.143387,10.769437,638
SHAPE00043,46.14359,10.769275,639
SHAPE00043,46.143665,10.769217,640
SHAPE00043,46.14384,10.769105,641
SHAPE00043,46.144238,10.768886,642
SHAPE00043,46.144547,10.768784,643
SHAPE00043,46.144783,10.768695,644
SHAPE00043,46.14482,10.768682,645
SHAPE00043,46.145092,10.768587,646
SHAPE00043,46.145226,10.768549,647
SHAPE00043,46.14545,10.768483,648
SHAPE00043,46.145466,10.768479,649
SHAPE00043,46.14574,10.768389,650
SHAPE00043,46.14591,10.768341,651
SHAPE00043,46.14612,10.768281,652
SHAPE00043,46.14612,10.768281,653
SHAPE00043,46.1464,10.768203,654
SHAPE00043,46.146603,10.768146,655
SHAPE00043,46.146782,10.768094,656
SHAPE00043,46.146923,10.768048,657
SHAPE00043,46.147125,10.767982,658
SHAPE00043,46.14716,10.767974,659
SHAPE00043,46.147205,10.767962,660
SHAPE00043,46.147465,10.767898,661
SHAPE00043,46.14764,10.767837,662
SHAPE00043,46.147713,10.76781,663
SHAPE00043,46.147766,10.767792,664
SHAPE00043,46.148296,10.7676,665
SHAPE00043,46.148308,10.767596,666
SHAPE00043,46.148544,10.767482,667
SHAPE00043,46.148792,10.767362,668
SHAPE00043,46.14929,10.767171,669
SHAPE00043,46.149883,10.766921,670
SHAPE00043,46.149952,10.766894,671
SHAPE00043,46.15023,10.766787,672
SHAPE00043,46.150658,10.76666,673
SHAPE00043,46.150913,10.766629,674
SHAPE00043,46.15204,10.766444,675
SHAPE00043,46.15204,10.766444,676
SHAPE00043,46.152225,10.766414,677
SHAPE00043,46.152348,10.766398,678
SHAPE00043,46.15279,10.766342,679
SHAPE00043,46.153263,10.766285,680
SHAPE00043,46.153362,10.766277,681
SHAPE00043,46.153748,10.766247,682
SHAPE00043,46.153976,10.76623,683
SHAPE00043,46.15404,10.766224,684
SHAPE00043,46.15439,10.766197,685
SHAPE00043,46.15449,10.76619,686
SHAPE00043,46.155514,10.766116,687
SHAPE00043,46.155544,10.766117,688
SHAPE00043,46.156975,10.765996,689
SHAPE00043,46.15716,10.765981,690
SHAPE00043,46.15716,10.765981,691
SHAPE00043,46.15725,10.765974,692
SHAPE00043,46.157276,10.765972,693
SHAPE00043,46.157505,10.765953,694
SHAPE00043,46.157578,10.765947,695
SHAPE00043,46.157856,10.765915,696
SHAPE00043,46.157948,10.765904,697
SHAPE00043,46.158115,10.765901,698
SHAPE00043,46.158226,10.765901,699
SHAPE00043,46.158474,10.765866,700
SHAPE00043,46.15863,10.765845,701
SHAPE00043,46.158756,10.765828,702
SHAPE00043,46.15885,10.765813,703
SHAPE00043,46.158897,10.765792,704
SHAPE00043,46.158943,10.765758,705
SHAPE00043,46.158966,10.765727,706
SHAPE00043,46.158993,10.765689,707
SHAPE00043,46.159016,10.765638,708
SHAPE00043,46.15903,10.765588,709
SHAPE00043,46.159058,10.765505,710
SHAPE00043,46.15908,10.765392,711
SHAPE00043,46.15911,10.765287,712
SHAPE00043,46.159138,10.765233,713
SHAPE00043,46.159157,10.765199,714
SHAPE00043,46.1592,10.765168,715
SHAPE00043,46.159264,10.765136,716
SHAPE00043,46.15938,10.765128,717
SHAPE00043,46.159744,10.765074,718
SHAPE00043,46.159866,10.765077,719
SHAPE00043,46.159973,10.765097,720
SHAPE00043,46.160038,10.765115,721
SHAPE00043,46.160297,10.765202,722
SHAPE00043,46.160645,10.765316,723
SHAPE00043,46.160885,10.765395,724
SHAPE00043,46.160995,10.765432,725
SHAPE00043,46.161293,10.765532,726
SHAPE00043,46.161438,10.765559,727
SHAPE00043,46.161503,10.765571,728
SHAPE00043,46.16155,10.765574,729
SHAPE00043,46.161694,10.765586,730
SHAPE00043,46.161896,10.765584,731
SHAPE00043,46.16196,10.765576,732
SHAPE00043,46.161983,10.765574,733
SHAPE00043,46.16217,10.765553,734
SHAPE00043,46.162235,10.765545,735
SHAPE00043,46.16245,10.765523,736
SHAPE00043,46.163223,10.765445,737
SHAPE00043,46.163265,10.76544,738
SHAPE00043,46.16334,10.765432,739
SHAPE00043,46.163433,10.765418,740
SHAPE00043,46.163433,10.765418,741
SHAPE00043,46.163654,10.765383,742
SHAPE00043,46.16454,10.765306,743
SHAPE00043,46.164642,10.765277,744
SHAPE00043,46.164745,10.765247,745
SHAPE00043,46.164997,10.765165,746
SHAPE00043,46.16618,10.764701,747
SHAPE00043,46.1663,10.764654,748
SHAPE00043,46.16637,10.764624,749
SHAPE00043,46.166534,10.764561,750
SHAPE00043,46.166798,10.76446,751
SHAPE00043,46.166862,10.764432,752
SHAPE00043,46.166943,10.764398,753
SHAPE00043,46.166996,10.764371,754
SHAPE00043,46.16707,10.764305,755
SHAPE00043,46.167164,10.764197,756
SHAPE00043,46.167248,10.764083,757
SHAPE00043,46.167377,10.76389,758
SHAPE00043,46.16783,10.763241,759
SHAPE00043,46.1681,10.762863,760
SHAPE00043,46.16816,10.762821,761
SHAPE00043,46.1682,10.76281,762
SHAPE00043,46.168266,10.762815,763
SHAPE00043,46.168324,10.762832,764
SHAPE00043,46.16841,10.762876,765
SHAPE00043,46.168488,10.762966,766
SHAPE00043,46.168545,10.763064,767
SHAPE00043,46.16879,10.763522,768
SHAPE00043,46.1688,10.763539,769
SHAPE00043,46.168903,10.763739,770
SHAPE00043,46.168945,10.763809,771
SHAPE00043,46.169018,10.76389,772
SHAPE00043,46.169086,10.763971,773
SHAPE00043,46.169197,10.764098,774
SHAPE00043,46.16929,10.764179,775
SHAPE00043,46.16929,10.764179,776
SHAPE00043,46.169346,10.76423,777
SHAPE00043,46.16943,10.764317,778
SHAPE00043,46.16946,10.764347,779
SHAPE00043,46.1696,10.764483,780
SHAPE00043,46.16966,10.764533,781
SHAPE00043,46.169697,10.764559,782
SHAPE00043,46.169704,10.764562,783
SHAPE00043,46.16975,10.764578,784
SHAPE00043,46.169785,10.764586,785
SHAPE00043,46.169827,10.764585,786
SHAPE00043,46.16989,10.76458,787
SHAPE00043,46.170013,10.764564,788
SHAPE00043,46.17025,10.764533,789
SHAPE00043,46.170288,10.764527,790
SHAPE00043,46.170517,10.764492,791
SHAPE00043,46.170547,10.764487,792
SHAPE00043,46.170605,10.764479,793
SHAPE00043,46.170696,10.764463,794
SHAPE00043,46.17079,10.764463,795
SHAPE00043,46.170845,10.764494,796
SHAPE00043,46.170895,10.764526,797
SHAPE00043,46.170967,10.76459,798
SHAPE00043,46.171143,10.76483,799
SHAPE00043,46.171383,10.765201,800
SHAPE00043,46.17162,10.765561,801
SHAPE00043,46.17175,10.765743,802
SHAPE00043,46.17183,10.765845,803
SHAPE00043,46.172,10.766005,804
SHAPE00043,46.172375,10.766315,805
SHAPE00043,46.172966,10.766803,806
SHAPE00043,46.173153,10.766993,807
SHAPE00043,46.173454,10.76756,808
SHAPE00043,46.173634,10.767745,809
SHAPE00043,46.17406,10.768209,810
SHAPE00043,46.17456,10.768604,811
SHAPE00043,46.174747,10.768741,812
SHAPE00043,46.174965,10.768782,813
SHAPE00043,46.175735,10.768868,814
SHAPE00043,46.17589,10.768935,815
SHAPE00043,46.17631,10.769173,816
SHAPE00043,46.17642,10.76917,817
SHAPE00043,46.176556,10.769102,818
SHAPE00043,46.176804,10.769143,819
SHAPE00043,46.177204,10.769391,820
SHAPE00043,46.17826,10.769908,821
SHAPE00043,46.179085,10.77035,822
SHAPE00043,46.17929,10.77061,823
SHAPE00043,46.179577,10.771122,824
SHAPE00043,46.1797,10.771338,825
SHAPE00043,46.179817,10.771419,826
SHAPE00043,46.179947,10.771398,827
SHAPE00043,46.180084,10.771324,828
SHAPE00043,46.1805,10.771077,829
SHAPE00043,46.18072,10.771023,830
SHAPE00043,46.18088,10.771049,831
SHAPE00043,46.18106,10.771099,832
SHAPE00043,46.181393,10.771334,833
SHAPE00043,46.181553,10.771361,834
SHAPE00043,46.181896,10.771332,835
SHAPE00043,46.18247,10.771432,836
SHAPE00043,46.183086,10.771545,837
SHAPE00043,46.184814,10.771777,838
SHAPE00043,46.18511,10.771747,839
SHAPE00043,46.185505,10.771665,840
SHAPE00043,46.185936,10.771432,841
SHAPE00043,46.186375,10.771186,842
SHAPE00043,46.18643,10.771183,843
SHAPE00043,46.186478,10.771202,844
SHAPE00043,46.18653,10.771235,845
SHAPE00043,46.186794,10.771532,846
SHAPE00043,46.18772,10.772497,847
SHAPE00043,46.18772,10.772497,848
SHAPE00043,46.187912,10.772694,849
SHAPE00043,46.188,10.77284,850
SHAPE00043,46.188046,10.773036,851
SHAPE00043,46.18805,10.773243,852
SHAPE00043,46.188007,10.773415,853
SHAPE00043,46.18792,10.773595,854
SHAPE00043,46.187466,10.773943,855
SHAPE00043,46.18738,10.774068,856
SHAPE00043,46.18732,10.774315,857
SHAPE00043,46.187298,10.774468,858
SHAPE00043,46.187275,10.774612,859
SHAPE00043,46.18721,10.77485,860
SHAPE00043,46.1871,10.774964,861
SHAPE00043,46.18672,10.775059,862
SHAPE00043,46.185547,10.775352,863
SHAPE00043,46.184975,10.775509,864
SHAPE00043,46.18475,10.775591,865
SHAPE00043,46.18449,10.77575,866
SHAPE00043,46.184032,10.776051,867
SHAPE00043,46.18353,10.77638,868
SHAPE00043,46.18334,10.776591,869
SHAPE00043,46.1833,10.776861,870
SHAPE00043,46.18336,10.777072,871
SHAPE00043,46.18348,10.777163,872
SHAPE00043,46.183628,10.777167,873
SHAPE00043,46.184063,10.776859,874
SHAPE00043,46.184063,10.776859,875
SHAPE00043,46.18415,10.776797,876
SHAPE00043,46.18428,10.776769,877
SHAPE00043,46.18495,10.776723,878
SHAPE00043,46.185093,10.77669,879
SHAPE00043,46.185474,10.776585,880
SHAPE00043,46.185528,10.776585,881
SHAPE00043,46.185574,10.776614,882
SHAPE00043,46.185616,10.77667,883
SHAPE00043,46.185627,10.776755,884
SHAPE00043,46.1856,10.776831,885
SHAPE00043,46.185562,10.776934,886
SHAPE00043,46.18549,10.777059,887
SHAPE00043,46.185448,10.77713,888
SHAPE00043,46.18507,10.777644,889
SHAPE00043,46.185,10.777822,890
SHAPE00043,46.185017,10.778069,891
SHAPE00043,46.185154,10.778239,892
SHAPE00043,46.185585,10.778454,893
SHAPE00043,46.185787,10.778687,894
SHAPE00043,46.185925,10.779152,895
SHAPE00043,46.185925,10.779152,896
SHAPE00043,46.185932,10.779173,897
SHAPE00043,46.18651,10.781119,898
SHAPE00043,46.18663,10.781307,899
SHAPE00043,46.186764,10.781343,900
SHAPE00043,46.18694,10.781232,901
SHAPE00043,46.187317,10.780934,902
SHAPE00043,46.187397,10.780845,903
SHAPE00043,46.18746,10.7807,904
SHAPE00043,46.18759,10.780214,905
SHAPE00043,46.18773,10.779661,906
SHAPE00043,46.187737,10.779464,907
SHAPE00043,46.187675,10.779302,908
SHAPE00043,46.18742,10.779022,909
SHAPE00043,46.187374,10.778852,910
SHAPE00043,46.187412,10.778725,911
SHAPE00043,46.18767,10.778421,912
SHAPE00043,46.187943,10.778102,913
SHAPE00043,46.18804,10.777947,914
SHAPE00043,46.188194,10.777608,915
SHAPE00043,46.188232,10.777568,916
SHAPE00043,46.188232,10.777568,917
SHAPE00043,46.1883,10.777494,918
SHAPE00043,46.188408,10.777534,919
SHAPE00043,46.188446,10.777656,920
SHAPE00043,46.188427,10.777782,921
SHAPE00043,46.188263,10.778045,922
SHAPE00043,46.188156,10.778311,923
SHAPE00043,46.18819,10.778625,924
SHAPE00043,46.18821,10.778657,925
SHAPE00043,46.188335,10.778879,926
SHAPE00043,46.18875,10.779716,927
SHAPE00043,46.18883,10.779999,928
SHAPE00043,46.189537,10.782272,929
SHAPE00043,46.1896,10.782524,930
SHAPE00043,46.189598,10.782789,931
SHAPE00043,46.189575,10.783166,932
SHAPE00043,46.189545,10.783555,933
SHAPE00043,46.18952,10.784162,934
SHAPE00043,46.189545,10.78438,935
SHAPE00043,46.189625,10.784597,936
SHAPE00043,46.189743,10.784915,937
SHAPE00043,46.189804,10.785034,938
SHAPE00043,46.190002,10.785515,939
SHAPE00043,46.190132,10.785845,940
SHAPE00043,46.190228,10.78609,941
SHAPE00043,46.190228,10.78609,942
SHAPE00043,46.19054,10.786875,943
SHAPE00043,46.190777,10.787474,944
SHAPE00043,46.190804,10.787537,945
SHAPE00043,46.191345,10.788887,946
SHAPE00043,46.191425,10.789088,947
SHAPE00043,46.191425,10.789088,948
SHAPE00043,46.19143,10.789102,949
SHAPE00043,46.19145,10.789143,950
SHAPE00043,46.191586,10.789442,951
SHAPE00043,46.191647,10.789574,952
SHAPE00043,46.19183,10.78983,953
SHAPE00043,46.192135,10.790256,954
SHAPE00043,46.19216,10.790295,955
SHAPE00043,46.192226,10.790462,956
SHAPE00043,46.192425,10.791048,957
SHAPE00043,46.192665,10.791754,958
SHAPE00043,46.19275,10.791926,959
SHAPE00043,46.192844,10.792041,960
SHAPE00043,46.193127,10.792427,961
SHAPE00043,46.193153,10.792465,962
SHAPE00043,46.193153,10.792465,963
SHAPE00043,46.19345,10.792869,964
SHAPE00043,46.193516,10.793079,965
SHAPE00043,46.19355,10.793344,966
SHAPE00043,46.193584,10.794552,967
SHAPE00043,46.19363,10.795032,968
SHAPE00043,46.193687,10.795254,969
SHAPE00043,46.193707,10.795306,970
SHAPE00043,46.193775,10.795511,971
SHAPE00043,46.193916,10.795893,972
SHAPE00043,46.1939,10.795963,973
SHAPE00043,46.1939,10.795963,974
SHAPE00043,46.193916,10.795893,975
SHAPE00043,46.193996,10.796097,976
SHAPE00043,46.19427,10.796815,977
SHAPE00043,46.19449,10.797359,978
SHAPE00043,46.194546,10.797504,979
SHAPE00043,46.194603,10.797578,980
SHAPE00043,46.194668,10.797586,981
SHAPE00043,46.19472,10.797583,982
SHAPE00043,46.19476,10.797545,983
SHAPE00043,46.194805,10.797473,984
SHAPE00043,46.194824,10.797398,985
SHAPE00043,46.19483,10.797307,986
SHAPE00043,46.194782,10.795626,987
SHAPE00043,46.194782,10.795465,988
SHAPE00043,46.194798,10.795329,989
SHAPE00043,46.194836,10.795243,990
SHAPE00043,46.194885,10.795205,991
SHAPE00043,46.194935,10.795177,992
SHAPE00043,46.194984,10.795185,993
SHAPE00043,46.195053,10.795228,994
SHAPE00043,46.195137,10.795319,995
SHAPE00043,46.19525,10.795511,996
SHAPE00043,46.19525,10.795511,997
SHAPE00043,46.19542,10.795787,998
SHAPE00043,46.19571,10.796261,999
SHAPE00043,46.19586,10.796523,1000
SHAPE00043,46.196087,10.796908,1001
SHAPE00043,46.196144,10.79703,1002
SHAPE00043,46.19619,10.797175,1003
SHAPE00043,46.196247,10.797471,1004
SHAPE00043,46.19669,10.800084,1005
SHAPE00043,46.19673,10.800314,1006
SHAPE00043,46.196766,10.80045,1007
SHAPE00043,46.196804,10.800529,1008
SHAPE00043,46.196857,10.800591,1009
SHAPE00043,46.196926,10.800601,1010
SHAPE00043,46.19699,10.800575,1011
SHAPE00043,46.197052,10.800523,1012
SHAPE00043,46.197094,10.800431,1013
SHAPE00043,46.197113,10.800244,1014
SHAPE00043,46.19714,10.800021,1015
SHAPE00043,46.197166,10.799667,1016
SHAPE00043,46.197186,10.7995,1017
SHAPE00043,46.197212,10.799376,1018
SHAPE00043,46.197247,10.799253,1019
SHAPE00043,46.197395,10.798884,1020
SHAPE00043,46.19747,10.798687,1021
SHAPE00043,46.19751,10.798575,1022
SHAPE00043,46.197544,10.798441,1023
SHAPE00043,46.19755,10.798343,1024
SHAPE00043,46.19756,10.798219,1025
SHAPE00043,46.197544,10.798055,1026
SHAPE00043,46.197365,10.797128,1027
SHAPE00043,46.197365,10.797128,1028
SHAPE00043,46.19721,10.796328,1029
SHAPE00043,46.197212,10.79623,1030
SHAPE00043,46.197227,10.796137,1031
SHAPE00043,46.19727,10.796062,1032
SHAPE00043,46.19732,10.79604,1033
SHAPE00043,46.197376,10.796033,1034
SHAPE00043,46.19744,10.796071,1035
SHAPE00043,46.19748,10.79614,1036
SHAPE00043,46.197525,10.796247,1037
SHAPE00043,46.197594,10.796468,1038
SHAPE00043,46.19765,10.796654,1039
SHAPE00043,46.197697,10.796777,1040
SHAPE00043,46.197803,10.796967,1041
SHAPE00043,46.199062,10.798982,1042
SHAPE00043,46.199123,10.799138,1043
SHAPE00043,46.19919,10.799353,1044
SHAPE00043,46.199364,10.799929,1045
SHAPE00043,46.199696,10.801025,1046
SHAPE00043,46.199825,10.80145,1047
SHAPE00043,46.199966,10.801795,1048
SHAPE00043,46.200058,10.801998,1049
SHAPE00043,46.200367,10.802735,1050
SHAPE00043,46.2004,10.80283,1051
SHAPE00043,46.200443,10.802941,1052
SHAPE00043,46.200474,10.803069,1053
SHAPE00043,46.20051,10.803337,1054
SHAPE00043,46.200542,10.803676,1055
SHAPE00043,46.20057,10.804011,1056
SHAPE00043,46.20057,10.804011,1057
SHAPE00043,46.200684,10.805387,1058
SHAPE00043,46.200718,10.805655,1059
SHAPE00043,46.200794,10.805957,1060
SHAPE00043,46.201534,10.808739,1061
SHAPE00043,46.20159,10.808914,1062
SHAPE00043,46.20167,10.809077,1063
SHAPE00043,46.20358,10.81198,1064
SHAPE00043,46.203724,10.812157,1065
SHAPE00043,46.20411,10.812487,1066
SHAPE00043,46.204212,10.812552,1067
SHAPE00043,46.204643,10.812867,1068
SHAPE00043,46.205082,10.81319,1069
SHAPE00043,46.20529,10.813349,1070
SHAPE00043,46.20529,10.813349,1071
SHAPE00043,46.20557,10.813557,1072
SHAPE00043,46.2057,10.813634,1073
SHAPE00043,46.205902,10.813708,1074
SHAPE00043,46.206146,10.813818,1075
SHAPE00043,46.2063,10.813921,1076
SHAPE00043,46.20634,10.814003,1077
SHAPE00043,46.20638,10.814164,1078
SHAPE00043,46.2064,10.814339,1079
SHAPE00043,46.20648,10.814852,1080
SHAPE00043,46.206547,10.815263,1081
SHAPE00043,46.20659,10.815481,1082
SHAPE00043,46.20664,10.81566,1083
SHAPE00043,46.206684,10.815754,1084
SHAPE00043,46.206776,10.815825,1085
SHAPE00043,46.2078,10.816186,1086
SHAPE00043,46.20788,10.816279,1087
SHAPE00043,46.207954,10.816448,1088
SHAPE00043,46.207954,10.816681,1089
SHAPE00043,46.207775,10.817196,1090
SHAPE00043,46.207745,10.817347,1091
SHAPE00043,46.20774,10.817502,1092
SHAPE00043,46.207767,10.817678,1093
SHAPE00043,46.20783,10.817921,1094
SHAPE00043,46.208076,10.818777,1095
SHAPE00043,46.20815,10.818979,1096
SHAPE00043,46.20822,10.81911,1097
SHAPE00043,46.208305,10.819232,1098
SHAPE00043,46.208477,10.819445,1099
SHAPE00043,46.208565,10.819561,1100
SHAPE00043,46.20864,10.819735,1101
SHAPE00043,46.2087,10.820005,1102
SHAPE00043,46.208763,10.820266,1103
SHAPE00043,46.208763,10.820266,1104
SHAPE00043,46.208782,10.820336,1105
SHAPE00043,46.208824,10.820482,1106
SHAPE00043,46.20889,10.820619,1107
SHAPE00043,46.209007,10.8208,1108
SHAPE00043,46.2092,10.821043,1109
SHAPE00043,46.209606,10.821544,1110
SHAPE00043,46.209747,10.821679,1111
SHAPE00043,46.20989,10.821775,1112
SHAPE00043,46.210102,10.821867,1113
SHAPE00043,46.21162,10.822378,1114
SHAPE00043,46.21185,10.822392,1115
SHAPE00043,46.21329,10.822275,1116
SHAPE00043,46.21399,10.822205,1117
SHAPE00043,46.21414,10.82221,1118
SHAPE00043,46.21414,10.82221,1119
SHAPE00043,46.215233,10.822252,1120
SHAPE00043,46.215553,10.822294,1121
SHAPE00043,46.21576,10.822327,1122
SHAPE00043,46.215996,10.822347,1123
SHAPE00043,46.216026,10.82235,1124
SHAPE00043,46.216434,10.822383,1125
SHAPE00043,46.21754,10.822477,1126
SHAPE00043,46.21781,10.822458,1127
SHAPE00043,46.218277,10.822351,1128
SHAPE00043,46.218506,10.822372,1129
SHAPE00043,46.21869,10.822433,1130
SHAPE00043,46.21895,10.822462,1131
SHAPE00043,46.219055,10.822416,1132
SHAPE00043,46.219147,10.82235,1133
SHAPE00043,46.219364,10.822244,1134
SHAPE00043,46.219524,10.822191,1135
SHAPE00043,46.21982,10.822164,1136
SHAPE00043,46.219917,10.822182,1137
SHAPE00043,46.22008,10.822212,1138
SHAPE00043,46.220787,10.822392,1139
SHAPE00043,46.220882,10.822426,1140
SHAPE00043,46.220882,10.822426,1141
SHAPE00043,46.22095,10.822451,1142
SHAPE00043,46.22109,10.82256,1143
SHAPE00043,46.22128,10.822742,1144
SHAPE00043,46.22133,10.822791,1145
SHAPE00043,46.221363,10.822819,1146
SHAPE00043,46.221687,10.82309,1147
SHAPE00043,46.221844,10.823171,1148
SHAPE00043,46.221867,10.823184,1149
SHAPE00043,46.22268,10.823413,1150
SHAPE00043,46.222794,10.823445,1151
SHAPE00043,46.222977,10.823552,1152
SHAPE00043,46.22356,10.823896,1153
SHAPE00043,46.223633,10.823955,1154
SHAPE00043,46.223736,10.824036,1155
SHAPE00043,46.223812,10.82411,1156
SHAPE00043,46.22394,10.824241,1157
SHAPE00043,46.224213,10.824653,1158
SHAPE00043,46.224285,10.824787,1159
SHAPE00043,46.22438,10.824957,1160
SHAPE00043,46.224518,10.825195,1161
SHAPE00043,46.224533,10.825222,1162
SHAPE00043,46.224598,10.825328,1163
SHAPE00043,46.224598,10.825328,1164
SHAPE00043,46.224648,10.825408,1165
SHAPE00043,46.224663,10.825433,1166
SHAPE00043,46.2247,10.825501,1167
SHAPE00043,46.22497,10.825998,1168
SHAPE00043,46.225006,10.826041,1169
SHAPE00043,46.225094,10.826108,1170
SHAPE00043,46.225246,10.826207,1171
SHAPE00043,46.225372,10.826358,1172
SHAPE00043,46.225407,10.826414,1173
SHAPE00043,46.225414,10.826493,1174
SHAPE00043,46.225426,10.826719,1175
SHAPE00043,46.225445,10.826941,1176
SHAPE00043,46.2255,10.827168,1177
SHAPE00043,46.225563,10.827345,1178
SHAPE00043,46.22556,10.827441,1179
SHAPE00043,46.225544,10.827536,1180
SHAPE00043,46.225536,10.827564,1181
SHAPE00043,46.225533,10.827596,1182
SHAPE00043,46.22554,10.827626,1183
SHAPE00043,46.22555,10.827651,1184
SHAPE00043,46.22557,10.82767,1185
SHAPE00043,46.22559,10.82768,1186
SHAPE00043,46.225613,10.82768,1187
SHAPE00043,46.22563,10.827669,1188
SHAPE00043,46.22573,10.82769,1189
SHAPE00043,46.225838,10.827724,1190
SHAPE00043,46.225994,10.827888,1191
SHAPE00043,46.225994,10.827888,1192
SHAPE00043,46.226048,10.827943,1193
SHAPE00043,46.226078,10.827968,1194
SHAPE00043,46.226215,10.828083,1195
SHAPE00043,46.226395,10.828145,1196
SHAPE00043,46.226433,10.828159,1197
SHAPE00043,46.226604,10.828218,1198
SHAPE00043,46.22692,10.828261,1199
SHAPE00043,46.227207,10.828388,1200
SHAPE00043,46.227314,10.828436,1201
SHAPE00043,46.22761,10.828535,1202
SHAPE00043,46.22776,10.828537,1203
SHAPE00043,46.228,10.82854,1204
SHAPE00043,46.22824,10.828527,1205
SHAPE00043,46.228382,10.828536,1206
SHAPE00043,46.228447,10.828539,1207
SHAPE00043,46.228558,10.828591,1208
SHAPE00043,46.229065,10.828715,1209
SHAPE00043,46.22947,10.828678,1210
SHAPE00043,46.22978,10.828602,1211
SHAPE00043,46.229927,10.828564,1212
SHAPE00043,46.230087,10.828442,1213
SHAPE00043,46.230255,10.828097,1214
SHAPE00043,46.230335,10.827879,1215
SHAPE00043,46.230335,10.827879,1216
SHAPE00043,46.230347,10.827845,1217
SHAPE00043,46.230415,10.827653,1218
SHAPE00043,46.23046,10.827551,1219
SHAPE00043,46.230507,10.827457,1220
SHAPE00043,46.2306,10.827291,1221
SHAPE00043,46.23068,10.827215,1222
SHAPE00043,46.23077,10.82715,1223
SHAPE00043,46.23083,10.827126,1224
SHAPE00043,46.23087,10.827092,1225
SHAPE00043,46.230972,10.827122,1226
SHAPE00043,46.231113,10.827135,1227
SHAPE00043,46.23134,10.827158,1228
SHAPE00043,46.231487,10.827222,1229
SHAPE00043,46.23178,10.827134,1230
SHAPE00043,46.231796,10.827133,1231
SHAPE00043,46.231865,10.827127,1232
SHAPE00043,46.2319,10.827124,1233
SHAPE00043,46.231987,10.827116,1234
SHAPE00043,46.232307,10.827315,1235
SHAPE00043,46.23241,10.827381,1236
SHAPE00043,46.23253,10.8274,1237
SHAPE00043,46.23264,10.827362,1238
SHAPE00043,46.23321,10.826901,1239
SHAPE00043,46.233395,10.826764,1240
SHAPE00043,46.233612,10.826541,1241
SHAPE00043,46.233997,10.826047,1242
SHAPE00043,46.233997,10.826047,1243
SHAPE00043,46.234035,10.825979,1244
SHAPE00043,46.23411,10.825846,1245
SHAPE00043,46.234398,10.82537,1246
SHAPE00043,46.23458,10.824947,1247
SHAPE00043,46.234592,10.824601,1248
SHAPE00043,46.234604,10.824169,1249
SHAPE00043,46.23461,10.823862,1250
SHAPE00043,46.235023,10.824046,1251
SHAPE00043,46.235203,10.82406,1252
SHAPE00043,46.235226,10.824126,1253
SHAPE00043,46.235268,10.824183,1254
SHAPE00043,46.2354,10.824296,1255
SHAPE00043,46.23552,10.824534,1256
SHAPE00043,46.235577,10.824725,1257
SHAPE00043,46.235607,10.824966,1258
SHAPE00043,46.23561,10.825121,1259
SHAPE00043,46.235577,10.825742,1260
SHAPE00043,46.23555,10.826093,1261
SHAPE00043,46.23544,10.826414,1262
SHAPE00043,46.23544,10.826414,1263
SHAPE00043,46.235416,10.826475,1264
SHAPE00043,46.235355,10.826703,1265
SHAPE00043,46.23526,10.827034,1266
SHAPE00043,46.23523,10.827161,1267
SHAPE00043,46.235172,10.82742,1268
SHAPE00043,46.235165,10.827619,1269
SHAPE00043,46.23517,10.828011,1270
SHAPE00043,46.2352,10.828633,1271
SHAPE00043,46.235176,10.82892,1272
SHAPE00043,46.235134,10.829189,1273
SHAPE00043,46.23495,10.829781,1274
SHAPE00043,46.23481,10.830254,1275
SHAPE00043,46.234707,10.830613,1276
SHAPE00043,46.23468,10.830889,1277
SHAPE00043,46.234684,10.831182,1278
SHAPE00043,46.234734,10.831476,1279
SHAPE00043,46.234726,10.831641,1280
SHAPE00043,46.234707,10.831779,1281
SHAPE00043,46.234634,10.831962,1282
SHAPE00043,46.234566,10.832139,1283
SHAPE00043,46.234547,10.832333,1284
SHAPE00043,46.234573,10.832467,1285
SHAPE00043,46.234623,10.832603,1286
SHAPE00043,46.234924,10.832911,1287
SHAPE00043,46.23506,10.833145,1288
SHAPE00043,46.235188,10.833397,1289
SHAPE00043,46.23562,10.834395,1290
SHAPE00043,46.235767,10.834722,1291
SHAPE00043,46.235863,10.834893,1292
SHAPE00043,46.235977,10.835038,1293
SHAPE00043,46.236282,10.835372,1294
SHAPE00043,46.236294,10.835381,1295
SHAPE00043,46.236294,10.835381,1296
SHAPE00043,46.236454,10.835528,1297
SHAPE00043,46.23657,10.835595,1298
SHAPE00043,46.23669,10.835634,1299
SHAPE00043,46.23676,10.835646,1300
SHAPE00043,46.23682,10.835649,1301
SHAPE00043,46.23697,10.83562,1302
SHAPE00043,46.237076,10.835583,1303
SHAPE00043,46.237312,10.835501,1304
SHAPE00043,46.237522,10.835443,1305
SHAPE00043,46.23772,10.835457,1306
SHAPE00043,46.237972,10.835574,1307
SHAPE00043,46.238377,10.835768,1308
SHAPE00043,46.238815,10.836003,1309
SHAPE00043,46.239014,10.836093,1310
SHAPE00043,46.23923,10.836139,1311
SHAPE00043,46.239395,10.83611,1312
SHAPE00043,46.23958,10.836004,1313
SHAPE00043,46.239746,10.835955,1314
SHAPE00043,46.2402,10.835983,1315
SHAPE00043,46.24044,10.83605,1316
SHAPE00043,46.2406,10.83617,1317
SHAPE00043,46.24074,10.836329,1318
SHAPE00043,46.240868,10.836544,1319
SHAPE00043,46.240963,10.836821,1320
SHAPE00043,46.24109,10.83726,1321
SHAPE00043,46.24124,10.837492,1322
SHAPE00043,46.24139,10.837616,1323
SHAPE00043,46.241512,10.837731,1324
SHAPE00043,46.24163,10.837868,1325
SHAPE00043,46.241726,10.838055,1326
SHAPE00043,46.241863,10.83835,1327
SHAPE00043,46.24195,10.838545,1328
SHAPE00043,46.242218,10.839124,1329
SHAPE00043,46.24229,10.839277,1330
SHAPE00043,46.242393,10.839444,1331
SHAPE00043,46.242462,10.839526,1332
SHAPE00043,46.242496,10.839568,1333
SHAPE00043,46.242607,10.839673,1334
SHAPE00043,46.24269,10.839745,1335
SHAPE00043,46.242996,10.840007,1336
SHAPE00044,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00044,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00044,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00044,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00044,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00044,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00044,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00044,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00044,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00044,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00044,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00044,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00044,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00044,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00044,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00044,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00044,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00044,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00044,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00044,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00044,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00044,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00044,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00044,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00044,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00044,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00044,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00044,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00044,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00044,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00044,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00044,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00044,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00044,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00044,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00044,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00044,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00044,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00044,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00044,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00044,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00044,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00044,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00044,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE00044,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE00044,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE00044,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE00044,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE00044,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE00044,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE00044,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE00044,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE00044,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE00044,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE00044,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE00044,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE00044,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE00044,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE00044,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE00044,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE00044,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE00044,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE00044,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE00044,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE00044,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE00044,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE00044,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE00044,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE00044,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE00044,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE00044,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE00044,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE00044,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE00044,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE00044,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE00044,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE00044,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE00044,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE00044,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE00044,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE00044,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE00044,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE00044,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE00044,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE00044,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE00044,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE00044,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE00044,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE00044,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE00044,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE00044,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE00044,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE00044,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE00044,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE00044,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE00044,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE00044,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE00044,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE00044,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE00044,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE00044,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE00044,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE00044,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE00044,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE00044,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE00044,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE00044,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE00044,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE00044,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE00044,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE00044,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE00044,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE00044,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE00044,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE00044,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE00044,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE00044,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE00044,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE00044,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE00044,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE00044,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE00044,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE00044,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE00044,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE00044,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE00044,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE00044,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE00044,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE00044,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE00044,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE00044,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE00044,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE00044,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE00044,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE00044,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE00044,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE00044,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE00044,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE00044,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE00044,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE00044,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE00044,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE00044,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE00044,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE00044,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE00044,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE00044,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE00044,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE00044,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE00044,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE00044,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE00044,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE00044,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE00044,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE00044,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE00044,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE00044,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE00044,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE00044,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE00044,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE00044,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE00044,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE00044,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE00044,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE00044,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE00044,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE00044,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE00044,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE00044,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE00044,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE00044,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE00044,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE00044,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE00044,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE00044,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE00044,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE00044,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE00044,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE00044,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE00044,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE00044,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE00044,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE00044,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE00044,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE00044,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE00044,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE00044,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE00044,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE00044,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE00044,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE00044,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE00044,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE00044,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE00044,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE00044,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE00044,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE00044,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE00044,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE00044,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE00044,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE00044,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE00044,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE00044,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE00044,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE00044,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE00044,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE00044,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE00044,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE00044,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE00044,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE00044,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE00044,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE00044,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE00044,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE00044,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE00044,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE00044,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE00044,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE00044,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE00044,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE00044,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE00044,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE00044,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE00044,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE00044,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE00044,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE00044,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE00044,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE00044,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE00044,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE00044,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE00044,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE00044,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE00044,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE00044,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE00044,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE00044,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE00044,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE00044,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE00044,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE00044,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE00044,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE00044,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE00044,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE00044,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE00044,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE00044,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE00044,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE00044,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE00044,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE00044,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE00044,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE00044,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE00044,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE00044,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE00044,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE00044,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE00044,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE00044,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE00044,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE00044,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE00044,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE00044,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE00044,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE00044,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE00044,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE00044,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE00044,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE00044,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE00044,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE00044,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE00044,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE00044,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE00044,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE00044,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE00044,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE00044,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE00044,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE00044,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE00044,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE00044,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE00044,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE00044,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE00044,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE00044,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE00044,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE00044,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE00044,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE00044,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE00044,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE00044,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE00044,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE00044,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE00044,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE00044,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE00044,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE00044,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE00044,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE00044,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE00044,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE00044,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE00044,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE00044,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE00044,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE00044,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE00044,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE00044,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE00044,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE00044,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE00044,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE00044,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE00044,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE00044,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE00044,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE00044,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE00044,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE00044,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE00044,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE00044,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE00044,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE00044,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE00044,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE00044,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE00044,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE00044,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE00044,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE00044,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE00044,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE00044,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE00044,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE00044,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE00044,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE00044,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE00044,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE00044,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE00044,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE00044,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE00044,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE00044,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE00044,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE00044,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE00044,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE00044,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE00044,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE00044,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE00044,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE00044,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE00044,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE00044,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE00044,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE00044,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE00044,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE00044,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE00044,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE00044,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE00044,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE00044,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE00044,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE00044,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE00044,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE00044,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE00044,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE00044,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE00044,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE00044,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE00044,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE00044,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE00044,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE00044,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE00044,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE00044,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE00044,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE00044,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE00044,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE00044,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE00044,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE00044,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE00044,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE00044,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE00044,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE00044,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE00044,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE00044,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE00044,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE00044,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE00044,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE00044,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE00044,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE00044,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE00045,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00045,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00045,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00045,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00045,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00045,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00045,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00045,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00045,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00045,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00045,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00045,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00045,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00045,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00045,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00045,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00045,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00045,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00045,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00045,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00045,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00045,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00045,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00045,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00045,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00045,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00045,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00045,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00045,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00045,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00045,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00045,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00045,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00045,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00045,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00045,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00045,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00045,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00045,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00045,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00045,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00045,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00045,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00045,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00045,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00045,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00045,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00045,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00045,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00045,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00045,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00045,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00045,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00045,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00045,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00045,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00045,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00045,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00045,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00045,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00045,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00045,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00045,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00045,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00045,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00045,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00045,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00045,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00045,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00045,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00045,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00045,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00045,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00045,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00045,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00045,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00045,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00045,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00045,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00045,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00045,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00045,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00045,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00045,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00045,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00045,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00045,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00045,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00045,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00045,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00045,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00045,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00045,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00045,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00045,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00045,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00045,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00045,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00045,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00045,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00045,46.04097,10.750935,101
SHAPE00045,46.041016,10.750935,102
SHAPE00045,46.041058,10.750913,103
SHAPE00045,46.041092,10.750872,104
SHAPE00045,46.041115,10.750816,105
SHAPE00045,46.041367,10.750532,106
SHAPE00045,46.04155,10.750385,107
SHAPE00045,46.041843,10.750191,108
SHAPE00045,46.042065,10.750081,109
SHAPE00045,46.042206,10.750067,110
SHAPE00045,46.042652,10.750015,111
SHAPE00045,46.042717,10.750035,112
SHAPE00045,46.042973,10.750393,113
SHAPE00045,46.04313,10.750602,114
SHAPE00045,46.043358,10.750854,115
SHAPE00045,46.043705,10.751193,116
SHAPE00045,46.044056,10.751711,117
SHAPE00045,46.044376,10.752214,118
SHAPE00045,46.04471,10.752548,119
SHAPE00045,46.04484,10.752641,120
SHAPE00045,46.044834,10.752676,121
SHAPE00045,46.044838,10.752712,122
SHAPE00045,46.04485,10.752753,123
SHAPE00045,46.044876,10.752787,124
SHAPE00045,46.0449,10.752797,125
SHAPE00045,46.04492,10.752798,126
SHAPE00045,46.04492,10.752798,127
SHAPE00045,46.044945,10.752789,128
SHAPE00045,46.044975,10.752757,129
SHAPE00045,46.044987,10.752728,130
SHAPE00045,46.04499,10.752687,131
SHAPE00045,46.044987,10.752649,132
SHAPE00045,46.044968,10.752608,133
SHAPE00045,46.044945,10.752585,134
SHAPE00045,46.04492,10.752577,135
SHAPE00045,46.044903,10.752577,136
SHAPE00045,46.044888,10.752582,137
SHAPE00045,46.044872,10.752592,138
SHAPE00045,46.044865,10.752602,139
SHAPE00045,46.04484,10.752641,140
SHAPE00045,46.044834,10.752676,141
SHAPE00045,46.044838,10.752712,142
SHAPE00045,46.04485,10.752753,143
SHAPE00045,46.044945,10.752886,144
SHAPE00045,46.04511,10.753086,145
SHAPE00045,46.04541,10.753631,146
SHAPE00045,46.045483,10.753761,147
SHAPE00045,46.045776,10.75425,148
SHAPE00045,46.04592,10.754462,149
SHAPE00045,46.04605,10.754713,150
SHAPE00045,46.04614,10.755109,151
SHAPE00045,46.046158,10.75547,152
SHAPE00045,46.046097,10.755809,153
SHAPE00045,46.04608,10.756183,154
SHAPE00045,46.04618,10.756898,155
SHAPE00045,46.04614,10.757138,156
SHAPE00045,46.046124,10.757449,157
SHAPE00045,46.046127,10.757683,158
SHAPE00045,46.046158,10.757895,159
SHAPE00045,46.0462,10.758188,160
SHAPE00045,46.04621,10.758281,161
SHAPE00045,46.04621,10.758281,162
SHAPE00045,46.04622,10.75833,163
SHAPE00045,46.046246,10.758526,164
SHAPE00045,46.04628,10.758888,165
SHAPE00045,46.046295,10.759088,166
SHAPE00045,46.04632,10.759348,167
SHAPE00045,46.04636,10.759805,168
SHAPE00045,46.04637,10.760128,169
SHAPE00045,46.04637,10.760173,170
SHAPE00045,46.04644,10.760591,171
SHAPE00045,46.0465,10.760935,172
SHAPE00045,46.04653,10.761097,173
SHAPE00045,46.046555,10.761239,174
SHAPE00045,46.04656,10.761554,175
SHAPE00045,46.04655,10.761732,176
SHAPE00045,46.04655,10.761801,177
SHAPE00045,46.046555,10.761962,178
SHAPE00045,46.046577,10.762266,179
SHAPE00045,46.046597,10.76245,180
SHAPE00045,46.046642,10.762638,181
SHAPE00045,46.04675,10.762815,182
SHAPE00045,46.04683,10.762948,183
SHAPE00045,46.047836,10.764621,184
SHAPE00045,46.047836,10.764621,185
SHAPE00045,46.04788,10.764689,186
SHAPE00045,46.047905,10.764768,187
SHAPE00045,46.047947,10.764906,188
SHAPE00045,46.04796,10.765235,189
SHAPE00045,46.048016,10.765479,190
SHAPE00045,46.048534,10.766261,191
SHAPE00045,46.048645,10.766594,192
SHAPE00045,46.048683,10.766987,193
SHAPE00045,46.04874,10.767475,194
SHAPE00045,46.04892,10.768154,195
SHAPE00045,46.049232,10.769148,196
SHAPE00045,46.0498,10.7707,197
SHAPE00045,46.049736,10.770689,198
SHAPE00045,46.049656,10.77075,199
SHAPE00045,46.049637,10.770831,200
SHAPE00045,46.049625,10.770862,201
SHAPE00045,46.049656,10.770984,202
SHAPE00045,46.049686,10.771014,203
SHAPE00045,46.04966,10.771152,204
SHAPE00045,46.04966,10.771199,205
SHAPE00045,46.049664,10.771251,206
SHAPE00045,46.049824,10.771466,207
SHAPE00045,46.049892,10.771724,208
SHAPE00045,46.049984,10.772292,209
SHAPE00045,46.050014,10.772456,210
SHAPE00045,46.05013,10.772752,211
SHAPE00045,46.050247,10.773074,212
SHAPE00045,46.05038,10.773293,213
SHAPE00045,46.050495,10.773551,214
SHAPE00045,46.050694,10.773926,215
SHAPE00045,46.050785,10.774164,216
SHAPE00045,46.050854,10.774419,217
SHAPE00045,46.050865,10.774656,218
SHAPE00045,46.050854,10.774961,219
SHAPE00045,46.050865,10.775081,220
SHAPE00045,46.050953,10.776076,221
SHAPE00045,46.05096,10.776369,222
SHAPE00045,46.05096,10.776369,223
SHAPE00045,46.050964,10.776457,224
SHAPE00045,46.05096,10.776981,225
SHAPE00045,46.050964,10.777176,226
SHAPE00045,46.051018,10.777396,227
SHAPE00045,46.0511,10.777774,228
SHAPE00045,46.051178,10.778171,229
SHAPE00045,46.05118,10.778198,230
SHAPE00045,46.0512,10.778521,231
SHAPE00045,46.05122,10.77874,232
SHAPE00045,46.05118,10.779101,233
SHAPE00045,46.051064,10.779715,234
SHAPE00045,46.051003,10.78007,235
SHAPE00045,46.051003,10.78007,236
SHAPE00045,46.050972,10.78024,237
SHAPE00045,46.050964,10.780467,238
SHAPE00045,46.050987,10.780653,239
SHAPE00045,46.051033,10.780796,240
SHAPE00045,46.051044,10.780907,241
SHAPE00045,46.051037,10.781073,242
SHAPE00045,46.051033,10.781156,243
SHAPE00045,46.051037,10.781311,244
SHAPE00045,46.051025,10.782681,245
SHAPE00045,46.051014,10.784258,246
SHAPE00045,46.050926,10.784708,247
SHAPE00045,46.050785,10.785067,248
SHAPE00045,46.05069,10.785208,249
SHAPE00045,46.05069,10.785208,250
SHAPE00045,46.050537,10.785429,251
SHAPE00045,46.050426,10.785583,252
SHAPE00045,46.05008,10.786089,253
SHAPE00045,46.04999,10.786214,254
SHAPE00045,46.050274,10.786761,255
SHAPE00045,46.050274,10.786761,256
SHAPE00045,46.050907,10.787993,257
SHAPE00045,46.051666,10.789191,258
SHAPE00045,46.05183,10.789474,259
SHAPE00045,46.051926,10.789696,260
SHAPE00045,46.052013,10.789972,261
SHAPE00045,46.052315,10.791407,262
SHAPE00045,46.05253,10.79243,263
SHAPE00045,46.05261,10.792856,264
SHAPE00045,46.05267,10.793283,265
SHAPE00045,46.052746,10.794633,266
SHAPE00045,46.052895,10.796909,267
SHAPE00045,46.05289,10.797121,268
SHAPE00045,46.05283,10.797876,269
SHAPE00045,46.05271,10.799273,270
SHAPE00045,46.052677,10.79971,271
SHAPE00045,46.05269,10.800008,272
SHAPE00045,46.052692,10.800091,273
SHAPE00045,46.053005,10.801929,274
SHAPE00045,46.053047,10.802145,275
SHAPE00045,46.053066,10.802398,276
SHAPE00045,46.05306,10.802876,277
SHAPE00045,46.053005,10.80412,278
SHAPE00045,46.05297,10.80453,279
SHAPE00045,46.0529,10.804951,280
SHAPE00045,46.0525,10.807221,281
SHAPE00045,46.052525,10.809339,282
SHAPE00045,46.052483,10.81039,283
SHAPE00045,46.05246,10.810945,284
SHAPE00045,46.052658,10.81285,285
SHAPE00045,46.05268,10.813276,286
SHAPE00045,46.05256,10.816621,287
SHAPE00045,46.052414,10.818157,288
SHAPE00045,46.052536,10.820574,289
SHAPE00045,46.052612,10.820916,290
SHAPE00045,46.052647,10.821304,291
SHAPE00045,46.05262,10.821536,292
SHAPE00045,46.053246,10.825771,293
SHAPE00045,46.05339,10.826963,294
SHAPE00045,46.053493,10.827557,295
SHAPE00045,46.053555,10.828235,296
SHAPE00045,46.053493,10.829187,297
SHAPE00045,46.053192,10.83119,298
SHAPE00045,46.05315,10.831479,299
SHAPE00045,46.053017,10.832507,300
SHAPE00045,46.052986,10.83261,301
SHAPE00045,46.05277,10.833479,302
SHAPE00045,46.0523,10.835361,303
SHAPE00045,46.051945,10.838915,304
SHAPE00045,46.051487,10.843294,305
SHAPE00045,46.05131,10.84487,306
SHAPE00045,46.051254,10.845118,307
SHAPE00045,46.051105,10.845362,308
SHAPE00045,46.05093,10.845477,309
SHAPE00045,46.050804,10.84547,310
SHAPE00045,46.050186,10.845437,311
SHAPE00045,46.04938,10.845628,312
SHAPE00045,46.048946,10.84577,313
SHAPE00045,46.048893,10.845781,314
SHAPE00045,46.04883,10.845811,315
SHAPE00045,46.04878,10.845838,316
SHAPE00045,46.048744,10.845861,317
SHAPE00045,46.048668,10.845939,318
SHAPE00045,46.04859,10.846033,319
SHAPE00045,46.048084,10.846696,320
SHAPE00045,46.047806,10.847164,321
SHAPE00045,46.04768,10.847569,322
SHAPE00045,46.0476,10.847754,323
SHAPE00045,46.047504,10.847867,324
SHAPE00045,46.047295,10.847956,325
SHAPE00045,46.046978,10.848071,326
SHAPE00045,46.046722,10.848156,327
SHAPE00045,46.046223,10.848322,328
SHAPE00045,46.045948,10.848458,329
SHAPE00045,46.04576,10.848619,330
SHAPE00045,46.04558,10.848763,331
SHAPE00045,46.0454,10.848899,332
SHAPE00045,46.045307,10.84897,333
SHAPE00045,46.045155,10.849029,334
SHAPE00045,46.04502,10.849038,335
SHAPE00045,46.044785,10.849095,336
SHAPE00045,46.044525,10.849259,337
SHAPE00045,46.044285,10.849437,338
SHAPE00045,46.044025,10.849581,339
SHAPE00045,46.04364,10.849767,340
SHAPE00045,46.04346,10.849848,341
SHAPE00045,46.043274,10.849888,342
SHAPE00045,46.04283,10.849946,343
SHAPE00045,46.042473,10.85006,344
SHAPE00045,46.04217,10.850243,345
SHAPE00045,46.041893,10.850439,346
SHAPE00045,46.04152,10.850704,347
SHAPE00045,46.0414,10.850819,348
SHAPE00045,46.04126,10.850995,349
SHAPE00045,46.040947,10.851413,350
SHAPE00045,46.04071,10.851716,351
SHAPE00045,46.04049,10.852018,352
SHAPE00045,46.04041,10.852147,353
SHAPE00045,46.04034,10.852287,354
SHAPE00045,46.040264,10.852462,355
SHAPE00045,46.040195,10.852643,356
SHAPE00045,46.040062,10.852999,357
SHAPE00045,46.039635,10.853901,358
SHAPE00045,46.039257,10.854664,359
SHAPE00045,46.039177,10.854865,360
SHAPE00045,46.03911,10.855099,361
SHAPE00045,46.038994,10.855571,362
SHAPE00045,46.038906,10.855886,363
SHAPE00045,46.03883,10.856125,364
SHAPE00045,46.03831,10.857594,365
SHAPE00045,46.037724,10.859303,366
SHAPE00045,46.037575,10.859682,367
SHAPE00045,46.036896,10.861362,368
SHAPE00045,46.036774,10.861688,369
SHAPE00045,46.036736,10.861851,370
SHAPE00045,46.036705,10.861977,371
SHAPE00045,46.036682,10.862077,372
SHAPE00045,46.03668,10.862109,373
SHAPE00045,46.036663,10.862182,374
SHAPE00045,46.036434,10.863327,375
SHAPE00045,46.036404,10.863455,376
SHAPE00045,46.036304,10.86394,377
SHAPE00045,46.036186,10.864524,378
SHAPE00045,46.036163,10.864631,379
SHAPE00045,46.036163,10.864631,380
SHAPE00045,46.036114,10.864878,381
SHAPE00045,46.03604,10.865202,382
SHAPE00045,46.036003,10.865407,383
SHAPE00045,46.03594,10.865743,384
SHAPE00045,46.035927,10.865888,385
SHAPE00045,46.035923,10.86606,386
SHAPE00045,46.036137,10.867842,387
SHAPE00045,46.036167,10.868095,388
SHAPE00045,46.036163,10.868334,389
SHAPE00045,46.036133,10.868504,390
SHAPE00045,46.036106,10.868613,391
SHAPE00045,46.03609,10.868668,392
SHAPE00045,46.036034,10.868759,393
SHAPE00045,46.035954,10.868847,394
SHAPE00045,46.03579,10.869033,395
SHAPE00045,46.03548,10.869325,396
SHAPE00045,46.035175,10.869613,397
SHAPE00045,46.035145,10.869645,398
SHAPE00045,46.03496,10.869839,399
SHAPE00045,46.034763,10.870108,400
SHAPE00045,46.03475,10.870122,401
SHAPE00045,46.034718,10.870091,402
SHAPE00045,46.03468,10.870077,403
SHAPE00045,46.034637,10.870082,404
SHAPE00045,46.0346,10.870104,405
SHAPE00045,46.03457,10.870143,406
SHAPE00045,46.034546,10.870193,407
SHAPE00045,46.034534,10.870251,408
SHAPE00045,46.03454,10.870311,409
SHAPE00045,46.034554,10.870366,410
SHAPE00045,46.034584,10.870412,411
SHAPE00045,46.03462,10.870443,412
SHAPE00045,46.03466,10.870457,413
SHAPE00045,46.034702,10.870451,414
SHAPE00045,46.03474,10.870426,415
SHAPE00045,46.03474,10.870446,416
SHAPE00045,46.034756,10.870696,417
SHAPE00045,46.03476,10.870743,418
SHAPE00045,46.034832,10.871229,419
SHAPE00045,46.034847,10.87136,420
SHAPE00045,46.034904,10.871637,421
SHAPE00045,46.034985,10.871892,422
SHAPE00045,46.0352,10.87246,423
SHAPE00045,46.03538,10.872905,424
SHAPE00045,46.035408,10.872973,425
SHAPE00045,46.035496,10.873185,426
SHAPE00045,46.035522,10.873251,427
SHAPE00045,46.03554,10.873297,428
SHAPE00045,46.035652,10.873562,429
SHAPE00045,46.035652,10.873562,430
SHAPE00045,46.03578,10.873864,431
SHAPE00045,46.035812,10.873924,432
SHAPE00045,46.035854,10.87402,433
SHAPE00045,46.036106,10.87457,434
SHAPE00045,46.036125,10.874606,435
SHAPE00045,46.036186,10.874722,436
SHAPE00045,46.036293,10.874894,437
SHAPE00045,46.036396,10.875002,438
SHAPE00045,46.036415,10.875018,439
SHAPE00045,46.03643,10.875033,440
SHAPE00045,46.03694,10.87552,441
SHAPE00045,46.037,10.875566,442
SHAPE00045,46.037712,10.876161,443
SHAPE00045,46.037724,10.876169,444
SHAPE00045,46.037754,10.876193,445
SHAPE00045,46.038395,10.876721,446
SHAPE00045,46.03843,10.87675,447
SHAPE00045,46.03967,10.878106,448
SHAPE00045,46.039787,10.878236,449
SHAPE00045,46.04019,10.87868,450
SHAPE00045,46.040424,10.878906,451
SHAPE00045,46.04058,10.879129,452
SHAPE00045,46.040676,10.87934,453
SHAPE00045,46.040764,10.879608,454
SHAPE00045,46.040775,10.879681,455
SHAPE00045,46.04081,10.87989,456
SHAPE00045,46.04102,10.881332,457
SHAPE00045,46.04111,10.881975,458
SHAPE00045,46.041206,10.882621,459
SHAPE00045,46.041237,10.88285,460
SHAPE00045,46.041237,10.88285,461
SHAPE00045,46.041264,10.883027,462
SHAPE00045,46.04162,10.884549,463
SHAPE00045,46.04171,10.884955,464
SHAPE00045,46.041878,10.88571,465
SHAPE00045,46.041916,10.885912,466
SHAPE00045,46.042038,10.886215,467
SHAPE00045,46.04217,10.886489,468
SHAPE00045,46.0423,10.886646,469
SHAPE00045,46.04245,10.886743,470
SHAPE00045,46.04259,10.886849,471
SHAPE00045,46.042664,10.886926,472
SHAPE00045,46.042725,10.887052,473
SHAPE00045,46.0428,10.887307,474
SHAPE00045,46.04285,10.887433,475
SHAPE00045,46.042934,10.887556,476
SHAPE00045,46.043148,10.887722,477
SHAPE00045,46.04363,10.888073,478
SHAPE00045,46.043736,10.888189,479
SHAPE00045,46.043877,10.888412,480
SHAPE00045,46.044018,10.888684,481
SHAPE00045,46.04405,10.888824,482
SHAPE00045,46.044052,10.888975,483
SHAPE00045,46.04402,10.889362,484
SHAPE00045,46.043976,10.889646,485
SHAPE00045,46.043945,10.889892,486
SHAPE00045,46.04394,10.890174,487
SHAPE00045,46.043983,10.890559,488
SHAPE00045,46.044064,10.890978,489
SHAPE00045,46.04415,10.891465,490
SHAPE00045,46.04418,10.891623,491
SHAPE00045,46.04422,10.891709,492
SHAPE00045,46.04429,10.891806,493
SHAPE00045,46.04439,10.891883,494
SHAPE00045,46.04449,10.891913,495
SHAPE00045,46.044594,10.891877,496
SHAPE00045,46.044907,10.891592,497
SHAPE00045,46.045013,10.891521,498
SHAPE00045,46.04511,10.891522,499
SHAPE00045,46.045223,10.891573,500
SHAPE00045,46.04529,10.891648,501
SHAPE00045,46.045353,10.891751,502
SHAPE00045,46.04545,10.891928,503
SHAPE00045,46.045513,10.89209,504
SHAPE00045,46.045635,10.892556,505
SHAPE00045,46.045757,10.892955,506
SHAPE00045,46.0458,10.893161,507
SHAPE00045,46.045807,10.893337,508
SHAPE00045,46.045795,10.893478,509
SHAPE00045,46.045776,10.893502,510
SHAPE00045,46.045757,10.893555,511
SHAPE00045,46.04562,10.893719,512
SHAPE00045,46.045517,10.893847,513
SHAPE00045,46.04549,10.893886,514
SHAPE00045,46.045452,10.893926,515
SHAPE00045,46.045353,10.894063,516
SHAPE00045,46.045254,10.894268,517
SHAPE00045,46.04516,10.894572,518
SHAPE00045,46.045116,10.894889,519
SHAPE00045,46.04512,10.895245,520
SHAPE00045,46.04521,10.895658,521
SHAPE00045,46.045353,10.895959,522
SHAPE00045,46.045517,10.896157,523
SHAPE00045,46.045887,10.896543,524
SHAPE00045,46.046196,10.89698,525
SHAPE00045,46.04646,10.8974,526
SHAPE00045,46.046642,10.897905,527
SHAPE00045,46.04672,10.898092,528
SHAPE00045,46.047207,10.898677,529
SHAPE00045,46.04747,10.898975,530
SHAPE00045,46.047874,10.899357,531
SHAPE00045,46.048107,10.899537,532
SHAPE00045,46.04844,10.899761,533
SHAPE00045,46.04918,10.9004,534
SHAPE00045,46.05006,10.901149,535
SHAPE00045,46.050472,10.901571,536
SHAPE00045,46.050846,10.902015,537
SHAPE00045,46.051006,10.902144,538
SHAPE00045,46.05111,10.902186,539
SHAPE00045,46.051216,10.902222,540
SHAPE00045,46.051376,10.902266,541
SHAPE00045,46.05153,10.902292,542
SHAPE00045,46.05185,10.902333,543
SHAPE00045,46.05202,10.902404,544
SHAPE00045,46.052116,10.902471,545
SHAPE00045,46.052208,10.90255,546
SHAPE00045,46.052322,10.902658,547
SHAPE00045,46.052616,10.902967,548
SHAPE00045,46.05313,10.903543,549
SHAPE00045,46.0536,10.904078,550
SHAPE00045,46.05385,10.904317,551
SHAPE00045,46.054085,10.904588,552
SHAPE00045,46.054295,10.904853,553
SHAPE00045,46.05454,10.905207,554
SHAPE00045,46.055126,10.906063,555
SHAPE00045,46.055313,10.906282,556
SHAPE00045,46.056465,10.907567,557
SHAPE00045,46.05716,10.908347,558
SHAPE00045,46.057343,10.908558,559
SHAPE00045,46.05743,10.908664,560
SHAPE00045,46.057503,10.908775,561
SHAPE00045,46.057556,10.908881,562
SHAPE00045,46.05761,10.909049,563
SHAPE00045,46.05774,10.909486,564
SHAPE00045,46.05791,10.9099,565
SHAPE00045,46.058887,10.913848,566
SHAPE00045,46.060432,10.917897,567
SHAPE00045,46.061165,10.920522,568
SHAPE00045,46.061295,10.921671,569
SHAPE00045,46.061245,10.92244,570
SHAPE00045,46.060993,10.923401,571
SHAPE00045,46.06088,10.923636,572
SHAPE00045,46.060745,10.923859,573
SHAPE00045,46.060646,10.923999,574
SHAPE00045,46.060524,10.924146,575
SHAPE00045,46.06035,10.924335,576
SHAPE00045,46.06014,10.924516,577
SHAPE00045,46.059883,10.924716,578
SHAPE00045,46.059433,10.925023,579
SHAPE00045,46.0591,10.925221,580
SHAPE00045,46.054234,10.92692,581
SHAPE00045,46.053867,10.927244,582
SHAPE00045,46.05352,10.927655,583
SHAPE00045,46.053265,10.928125,584
SHAPE00045,46.053013,10.928913,585
SHAPE00045,46.052532,10.93167,586
SHAPE00045,46.052387,10.932521,587
SHAPE00045,46.052315,10.932943,588
SHAPE00045,46.05223,10.933362,589
SHAPE00045,46.05218,10.93356,590
SHAPE00045,46.052124,10.933756,591
SHAPE00045,46.051994,10.934142,592
SHAPE00045,46.05188,10.93442,593
SHAPE00045,46.051758,10.934678,594
SHAPE00045,46.05163,10.934932,595
SHAPE00045,46.051495,10.93518,596
SHAPE00045,46.051067,10.935986,597
SHAPE00045,46.050964,10.936173,598
SHAPE00045,46.05059,10.936882,599
SHAPE00045,46.05018,10.937646,600
SHAPE00045,46.049973,10.937949,601
SHAPE00045,46.04976,10.938199,602
SHAPE00045,46.049683,10.938269,603
SHAPE00045,46.049603,10.938342,604
SHAPE00045,46.04944,10.93847,605
SHAPE00045,46.04926,10.938596,606
SHAPE00045,46.04902,10.938738,607
SHAPE00045,46.04784,10.939293,608
SHAPE00045,46.047432,10.93951,609
SHAPE00045,46.04699,10.939704,610
SHAPE00045,46.046505,10.939937,611
SHAPE00045,46.04475,10.941236,612
SHAPE00045,46.044365,10.941625,613
SHAPE00045,46.044174,10.941902,614
SHAPE00045,46.044075,10.942143,615
SHAPE00045,46.043816,10.94284,616
SHAPE00045,46.043728,10.943038,617
SHAPE00045,46.043716,10.943225,618
SHAPE00045,46.043774,10.943386,619
SHAPE00045,46.04385,10.943481,620
SHAPE00045,46.043945,10.943501,621
SHAPE00045,46.04405,10.943475,622
SHAPE00045,46.044125,10.943429,623
SHAPE00045,46.044285,10.94322,624
SHAPE00045,46.044537,10.942878,625
SHAPE00045,46.044712,10.942695,626
SHAPE00045,46.04486,10.942549,627
SHAPE00045,46.045822,10.94181,628
SHAPE00045,46.04628,10.941459,629
SHAPE00045,46.046444,10.941335,630
SHAPE00045,46.046574,10.9412,631
SHAPE00045,46.047035,10.940686,632
SHAPE00045,46.047153,10.940552,633
SHAPE00045,46.04721,10.940504,634
SHAPE00045,46.04728,10.940492,635
SHAPE00045,46.04734,10.94052,636
SHAPE00045,46.04739,10.940566,637
SHAPE00045,46.04742,10.94062,638
SHAPE00045,46.047447,10.940683,639
SHAPE00045,46.04745,10.940749,640
SHAPE00045,46.047447,10.940813,641
SHAPE00045,46.04742,10.940888,642
SHAPE00045,46.047348,10.94097,643
SHAPE00045,46.047195,10.941106,644
SHAPE00045,46.046143,10.941978,645
SHAPE00045,46.045914,10.942213,646
SHAPE00045,46.045666,10.942547,647
SHAPE00045,46.04457,10.94454,648
SHAPE00045,46.044456,10.944772,649
SHAPE00045,46.044453,10.944794,650
SHAPE00045,46.044453,10.944794,651
SHAPE00045,46.044434,10.944877,652
SHAPE00045,46.04442,10.944983,653
SHAPE00045,46.044437,10.945068,654
SHAPE00045,46.04446,10.945157,655
SHAPE00045,46.044537,10.945227,656
SHAPE00045,46.044613,10.94523,657
SHAPE00045,46.04468,10.94519,658
SHAPE00045,46.04477,10.945073,659
SHAPE00045,46.04516,10.944139,660
SHAPE00045,46.045345,10.943752,661
SHAPE00045,46.045444,10.943587,662
SHAPE00045,46.045567,10.943414,663
SHAPE00045,46.046486,10.942385,664
SHAPE00045,46.04655,10.942313,665
SHAPE00045,46.046608,10.942281,666
SHAPE00045,46.046677,10.942286,667
SHAPE00045,46.04673,10.942335,668
SHAPE00045,46.04677,10.942409,669
SHAPE00045,46.04678,10.942487,670
SHAPE00045,46.046764,10.942591,671
SHAPE00045,46.046722,10.942656,672
SHAPE00045,46.046646,10.942713,673
SHAPE00045,46.04647,10.942844,674
SHAPE00045,46.046387,10.942938,675
SHAPE00045,46.046318,10.943019,676
SHAPE00045,46.046196,10.943218,677
SHAPE00045,46.04604,10.943532,678
SHAPE00045,46.04576,10.944108,679
SHAPE00045,46.045403,10.944938,680
SHAPE00045,46.04535,10.945068,681
SHAPE00045,46.045296,10.945237,682
SHAPE00045,46.04524,10.945479,683
SHAPE00045,46.04518,10.94579,684
SHAPE00045,46.045162,10.945949,685
SHAPE00045,46.04516,10.946052,686
SHAPE00045,46.045193,10.946151,687
SHAPE00045,46.045227,10.946186,688
SHAPE00045,46.04527,10.946203,689
SHAPE00045,46.04532,10.946209,690
SHAPE00045,46.04535,10.946197,691
SHAPE00045,46.04539,10.946163,692
SHAPE00045,46.04545,10.946071,693
SHAPE00045,46.045498,10.945967,694
SHAPE00045,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00045,46.045574,10.945792,696
SHAPE00045,46.045666,10.945624,697
SHAPE00045,46.04579,10.945432,698
SHAPE00045,46.046,10.94516,699
SHAPE00045,46.046,10.94516,700
SHAPE00045,46.046413,10.944632,701
SHAPE00045,46.046467,10.944603,702
SHAPE00045,46.046543,10.944614,703
SHAPE00045,46.04659,10.944646,704
SHAPE00045,46.046623,10.944714,705
SHAPE00045,46.04663,10.944822,706
SHAPE00045,46.046623,10.944898,707
SHAPE00045,46.046574,10.945084,708
SHAPE00045,46.046375,10.94573,709
SHAPE00045,46.04636,10.945787,710
SHAPE00045,46.046234,10.946198,711
SHAPE00045,46.046093,10.946654,712
SHAPE00045,46.046074,10.946959,713
SHAPE00045,46.046062,10.947146,714
SHAPE00045,46.046066,10.947336,715
SHAPE00045,46.04608,10.947483,716
SHAPE00045,46.046112,10.947722,717
SHAPE00045,46.046165,10.947954,718
SHAPE00045,46.046246,10.948196,719
SHAPE00045,46.046486,10.948834,720
SHAPE00045,46.046593,10.949117,721
SHAPE00045,46.04667,10.949341,722
SHAPE00045,46.046696,10.949444,723
SHAPE00045,46.046726,10.94958,724
SHAPE00045,46.04678,10.949846,725
SHAPE00045,46.046833,10.950194,726
SHAPE00045,46.04689,10.950655,727
SHAPE00045,46.046925,10.95088,728
SHAPE00045,46.046947,10.95104,729
SHAPE00045,46.046967,10.951166,730
SHAPE00045,46.047028,10.951522,731
SHAPE00045,46.04706,10.951677,732
SHAPE00045,46.047066,10.951723,733
SHAPE00045,46.04711,10.951998,734
SHAPE00045,46.047134,10.952237,735
SHAPE00045,46.047104,10.952229,736
SHAPE00045,46.047077,10.952244,737
SHAPE00045,46.04706,10.952276,738
SHAPE00045,46.04705,10.952319,739
SHAPE00045,46.04696,10.952295,740
SHAPE00045,46.0467,10.952242,741
SHAPE00045,46.04663,10.952228,742
SHAPE00045,46.04645,10.95219,743
SHAPE00045,46.04645,10.95219,744
SHAPE00045,46.04663,10.952228,745
SHAPE00045,46.0467,10.952242,746
SHAPE00045,46.04696,10.952295,747
SHAPE00045,46.04705,10.952319,748
SHAPE00045,46.047062,10.952363,749
SHAPE00045,46.047085,10.952393,750
SHAPE00045,46.04712,10.952399,751
SHAPE00045,46.047146,10.952381,752
SHAPE00045,46.04721,10.952477,753
SHAPE00045,46.047256,10.952603,754
SHAPE00045,46.047276,10.952666,755
SHAPE00045,46.047318,10.952796,756
SHAPE00045,46.04737,10.952924,757
SHAPE00045,46.04751,10.953218,758
SHAPE00045,46.047813,10.953705,759
SHAPE00045,46.048126,10.954206,760
SHAPE00045,46.049004,10.955573,761
SHAPE00045,46.04924,10.955904,762
SHAPE00045,46.049442,10.956201,763
SHAPE00045,46.049496,10.956278,764
SHAPE00045,46.04958,10.956393,765
SHAPE00045,46.04976,10.956593,766
SHAPE00045,46.049908,10.956738,767
SHAPE00045,46.050743,10.957552,768
SHAPE00045,46.051388,10.958194,769
SHAPE00045,46.051476,10.958279,770
SHAPE00045,46.05157,10.958344,771
SHAPE00045,46.05163,10.958368,772
SHAPE00045,46.051716,10.958397,773
SHAPE00045,46.052006,10.958473,774
SHAPE00045,46.052444,10.958585,775
SHAPE00045,46.05355,10.95903,776
SHAPE00045,46.053707,10.959093,777
SHAPE00045,46.053806,10.959149,778
SHAPE00045,46.053875,10.959209,779
SHAPE00045,46.05393,10.959271,780
SHAPE00045,46.05399,10.959355,781
SHAPE00045,46.054043,10.95944,782
SHAPE00045,46.054356,10.959992,783
SHAPE00045,46.054455,10.960212,784
SHAPE00045,46.054646,10.960672,785
SHAPE00045,46.055363,10.962555,786
SHAPE00045,46.055443,10.962751,787
SHAPE00045,46.055477,10.962831,788
SHAPE00045,46.055546,10.962964,789
SHAPE00045,46.056007,10.963799,790
SHAPE00045,46.05625,10.964246,791
SHAPE00045,46.05632,10.964402,792
SHAPE00045,46.056355,10.964516,793
SHAPE00045,46.056366,10.964629,794
SHAPE00045,46.05636,10.964838,795
SHAPE00045,46.05635,10.965096,796
SHAPE00045,46.05635,10.965096,797
SHAPE00045,46.05634,10.965497,798
SHAPE00045,46.056263,10.966983,799
SHAPE00045,46.056274,10.967046,800
SHAPE00045,46.0563,10.96712,801
SHAPE00045,46.05702,10.968686,802
SHAPE00045,46.05735,10.969299,803
SHAPE00045,46.05819,10.970592,804
SHAPE00045,46.058285,10.970754,805
SHAPE00045,46.05838,10.970943,806
SHAPE00045,46.058437,10.971099,807
SHAPE00045,46.05848,10.971262,808
SHAPE00045,46.05849,10.971396,809
SHAPE00045,46.05848,10.971539,810
SHAPE00045,46.05846,10.971662,811
SHAPE00045,46.058426,10.971768,812
SHAPE00045,46.058376,10.971874,813
SHAPE00045,46.058323,10.971943,814
SHAPE00045,46.058277,10.971983,815
SHAPE00045,46.05826,10.971993,816
SHAPE00045,46.058178,10.972042,817
SHAPE00045,46.05809,10.972066,818
SHAPE00045,46.058,10.972092,819
SHAPE00045,46.057987,10.972095,820
SHAPE00045,46.05786,10.972131,821
SHAPE00045,46.057755,10.972185,822
SHAPE00045,46.05768,10.972253,823
SHAPE00045,46.05763,10.97235,824
SHAPE00045,46.05759,10.972458,825
SHAPE00045,46.057575,10.972596,826
SHAPE00045,46.057575,10.972714,827
SHAPE00045,46.057762,10.974134,828
SHAPE00045,46.05792,10.975252,829
SHAPE00045,46.057945,10.975414,830
SHAPE00045,46.05798,10.975549,831
SHAPE00045,46.05807,10.975785,832
SHAPE00045,46.058216,10.976072,833
SHAPE00045,46.058445,10.976425,834
SHAPE00045,46.05867,10.976734,835
SHAPE00045,46.058796,10.977061,836
SHAPE00045,46.0588,10.977096,837
SHAPE00045,46.05881,10.977127,838
SHAPE00045,46.058834,10.977166,839
SHAPE00045,46.05886,10.977191,840
SHAPE00045,46.058907,10.977285,841
SHAPE00045,46.05892,10.977323,842
SHAPE00045,46.058933,10.977348,843
SHAPE00045,46.058975,10.977466,844
SHAPE00045,46.05899,10.977641,845
SHAPE00045,46.058994,10.977823,846
SHAPE00045,46.058983,10.977916,847
SHAPE00045,46.058945,10.978209,848
SHAPE00045,46.05886,10.978814,849
SHAPE00045,46.05886,10.978814,850
SHAPE00045,46.058807,10.979308,851
SHAPE00045,46.05876,10.979686,852
SHAPE00045,46.058685,10.980354,853
SHAPE00045,46.058674,10.980453,854
SHAPE00045,46.05867,10.98063,855
SHAPE00045,46.05867,10.980756,856
SHAPE00045,46.05869,10.981159,857
SHAPE00045,46.058723,10.981396,858
SHAPE00045,46.058765,10.981588,859
SHAPE00045,46.058834,10.98185,860
SHAPE00045,46.05893,10.982088,861
SHAPE00045,46.05906,10.982362,862
SHAPE00045,46.05916,10.982497,863
SHAPE00045,46.059597,10.983071,864
SHAPE00045,46.06048,10.984219,865
SHAPE00045,46.060616,10.984391,866
SHAPE00045,46.061256,10.985217,867
SHAPE00045,46.06157,10.985629,868
SHAPE00045,46.06188,10.9861,869
SHAPE00045,46.062115,10.986484,870
SHAPE00045,46.062244,10.986743,871
SHAPE00045,46.06238,10.987006,872
SHAPE00045,46.062622,10.987504,873
SHAPE00045,46.06292,10.987942,874
SHAPE00045,46.06325,10.988246,875
SHAPE00045,46.06471,10.989246,876
SHAPE00045,46.065384,10.989629,877
SHAPE00045,46.066338,10.989895,878
SHAPE00045,46.066635,10.990032,879
SHAPE00045,46.067406,10.990523,880
SHAPE00045,46.068176,10.991054,881
SHAPE00045,46.06872,10.991484,882
SHAPE00045,46.0694,10.992108,883
SHAPE00045,46.070065,10.992713,884
SHAPE00045,46.0707,10.99321,885
SHAPE00045,46.072994,10.994502,886
SHAPE00045,46.07399,10.995041,887
SHAPE00045,46.074017,10.995055,888
SHAPE00045,46.07413,10.995117,889
SHAPE00045,46.07435,10.995237,890
SHAPE00045,46.074432,10.995296,891
SHAPE00045,46.074768,10.995529,892
SHAPE00045,46.074806,10.99556,893
SHAPE00045,46.074932,10.995657,894
SHAPE00045,46.075,10.995713,895
SHAPE00045,46.07502,10.995729,896
SHAPE00045,46.075493,10.996105,897
SHAPE00045,46.07549,10.996178,898
SHAPE00045,46.07549,10.996269,899
SHAPE00045,46.075516,10.996362,900
SHAPE00045,46.075527,10.996371,901
SHAPE00045,46.075527,10.996371,902
SHAPE00045,46.07563,10.996475,903
SHAPE00045,46.07582,10.996676,904
SHAPE00045,46.075882,10.996716,905
SHAPE00045,46.075947,10.996863,906
SHAPE00045,46.07597,10.996891,907
SHAPE00045,46.076378,10.997366,908
SHAPE00045,46.076504,10.997511,909
SHAPE00045,46.07652,10.997528,910
SHAPE00045,46.07677,10.997803,911
SHAPE00045,46.076965,10.998014,912
SHAPE00045,46.07738,10.998486,913
SHAPE00045,46.07752,10.998647,914
SHAPE00045,46.07758,10.998723,915
SHAPE00045,46.077824,10.999004,916
SHAPE00045,46.077923,10.999119,917
SHAPE00045,46.07839,10.9997,918
SHAPE00045,46.07851,10.999848,919
SHAPE00045,46.078377,11.000398,920
SHAPE00045,46.07835,11.00058,921
SHAPE00045,46.07832,11.000779,922
SHAPE00045,46.078312,11.000942,923
SHAPE00045,46.078285,11.00108,924
SHAPE00045,46.078274,11.001245,925
SHAPE00045,46.078228,11.001445,926
SHAPE00045,46.07819,11.001559,927
SHAPE00045,46.07808,11.00174,928
SHAPE00045,46.078007,11.001945,929
SHAPE00045,46.07794,11.002175,930
SHAPE00045,46.07791,11.002279,931
SHAPE00045,46.077892,11.002474,932
SHAPE00045,46.07788,11.002666,933
SHAPE00045,46.077904,11.002863,934
SHAPE00045,46.078136,11.002777,935
SHAPE00045,46.078133,11.002704,936
SHAPE00045,46.077732,11.002814,937
SHAPE00045,46.077637,11.002849,938
SHAPE00045,46.077488,11.002897,939
SHAPE00045,46.077255,11.002951,940
SHAPE00045,46.077103,11.003019,941
SHAPE00045,46.076958,11.003169,942
SHAPE00045,46.07687,11.00331,943
SHAPE00045,46.076797,11.003486,944
SHAPE00045,46.07675,11.003749,945
SHAPE00045,46.076744,11.003924,946
SHAPE00045,46.07677,11.004157,947
SHAPE00045,46.076828,11.004375,948
SHAPE00045,46.076996,11.004668,949
SHAPE00045,46.077347,11.005113,950
SHAPE00045,46.077797,11.005729,951
SHAPE00045,46.07801,11.006043,952
SHAPE00045,46.078106,11.006296,953
SHAPE00045,46.078144,11.006584,954
SHAPE00045,46.078136,11.00691,955
SHAPE00045,46.07812,11.007185,956
SHAPE00045,46.078102,11.007774,957
SHAPE00045,46.07804,11.008755,958
SHAPE00045,46.078022,11.009279,959
SHAPE00045,46.07799,11.009488,960
SHAPE00045,46.077927,11.009682,961
SHAPE00045,46.077847,11.009858,962
SHAPE00045,46.077778,11.009962,963
SHAPE00045,46.077717,11.010025,964
SHAPE00045,46.077457,11.010249,965
SHAPE00045,46.076706,11.010839,966
SHAPE00045,46.07623,11.011271,967
SHAPE00045,46.07613,11.011408,968
SHAPE00045,46.075916,11.011789,969
SHAPE00045,46.0757,11.012268,970
SHAPE00045,46.075592,11.012498,971
SHAPE00045,46.075512,11.012706,972
SHAPE00045,46.075447,11.013024,973
SHAPE00045,46.075447,11.013423,974
SHAPE00045,46.075504,11.014357,975
SHAPE00045,46.075554,11.015073,976
SHAPE00045,46.075607,11.015782,977
SHAPE00045,46.075665,11.016371,978
SHAPE00045,46.0758,11.017219,979
SHAPE00045,46.076324,11.019152,980
SHAPE00045,46.076454,11.019607,981
SHAPE00045,46.07677,11.020813,982
SHAPE00045,46.076805,11.021002,983
SHAPE00045,46.076805,11.021498,984
SHAPE00045,46.07679,11.021968,985
SHAPE00045,46.076763,11.022175,986
SHAPE00045,46.076504,11.023196,987
SHAPE00045,46.07647,11.023445,988
SHAPE00045,46.076458,11.023579,989
SHAPE00045,46.076447,11.02369,990
SHAPE00045,46.07646,11.023966,991
SHAPE00045,46.076572,11.025332,992
SHAPE00045,46.076664,11.026611,993
SHAPE00045,46.07673,11.02687,994
SHAPE00045,46.07684,11.02711,995
SHAPE00045,46.076977,11.027314,996
SHAPE00045,46.077057,11.027396,997
SHAPE00045,46.07716,11.027481,998
SHAPE00045,46.07772,11.027719,999
SHAPE00045,46.078945,11.028161,1000
SHAPE00045,46.079056,11.028241,1001
SHAPE00045,46.079132,11.02833,1002
SHAPE00045,46.0792,11.028427,1003
SHAPE00045,46.079266,11.028553,1004
SHAPE00045,46.07932,11.028678,1005
SHAPE00045,46.079388,11.028875,1006
SHAPE00045,46.07942,11.029064,1007
SHAPE00045,46.079422,11.029258,1008
SHAPE00045,46.07941,11.029446,1009
SHAPE00045,46.079395,11.029564,1010
SHAPE00045,46.079372,11.029643,1011
SHAPE00045,46.079334,11.029785,1012
SHAPE00045,46.079285,11.029909,1013
SHAPE00045,46.079247,11.029994,1014
SHAPE00045,46.07921,11.030061,1015
SHAPE00045,46.079132,11.030181,1016
SHAPE00045,46.078983,11.030375,1017
SHAPE00045,46.078632,11.030839,1018
SHAPE00045,46.07807,11.03154,1019
SHAPE00045,46.07776,11.031972,1020
SHAPE00045,46.077644,11.03222,1021
SHAPE00045,46.07756,11.032517,1022
SHAPE00045,46.07751,11.032833,1023
SHAPE00045,46.077488,11.033124,1024
SHAPE00045,46.077477,11.033267,1025
SHAPE00045,46.077477,11.033267,1026
SHAPE00045,46.077454,11.0336,1027
SHAPE00045,46.077442,11.033735,1028
SHAPE00045,46.077286,11.033865,1029
SHAPE00045,46.077187,11.03403,1030
SHAPE00045,46.077145,11.034181,1031
SHAPE00045,46.07707,11.034344,1032
SHAPE00045,46.076866,11.034502,1033
SHAPE00045,46.07669,11.034616,1034
SHAPE00045,46.07661,11.034739,1035
SHAPE00045,46.076485,11.034817,1036
SHAPE00045,46.076427,11.034881,1037
SHAPE00045,46.07637,11.034996,1038
SHAPE00045,46.076378,11.035163,1039
SHAPE00045,46.07647,11.035346,1040
SHAPE00045,46.077484,11.037306,1041
SHAPE00045,46.077858,11.037984,1042
SHAPE00045,46.07796,11.038164,1043
SHAPE00045,46.0781,11.038356,1044
SHAPE00045,46.078743,11.038974,1045
SHAPE00045,46.078873,11.039199,1046
SHAPE00045,46.079227,11.039971,1047
SHAPE00045,46.07969,11.040945,1048
SHAPE00045,46.080032,11.041762,1049
SHAPE00045,46.080555,11.042932,1050
SHAPE00045,46.080727,11.043336,1051
SHAPE00045,46.080753,11.043396,1052
SHAPE00045,46.08083,11.043573,1053
SHAPE00045,46.08083,11.043573,1054
SHAPE00045,46.080837,11.043589,1055
SHAPE00045,46.080997,11.043992,1056
SHAPE00045,46.081055,11.044169,1057
SHAPE00045,46.0811,11.044369,1058
SHAPE00045,46.081234,11.045262,1059
SHAPE00045,46.081276,11.045628,1060
SHAPE00045,46.081394,11.046651,1061
SHAPE00045,46.081444,11.047198,1062
SHAPE00045,46.081512,11.047479,1063
SHAPE00045,46.08162,11.047745,1064
SHAPE00045,46.08188,11.048165,1065
SHAPE00045,46.08208,11.048409,1066
SHAPE00045,46.08229,11.048575,1067
SHAPE00045,46.083443,11.049315,1068
SHAPE00045,46.083664,11.049564,1069
SHAPE00045,46.083847,11.049764,1070
SHAPE00045,46.08475,11.050686,1071
SHAPE00045,46.0857,11.051097,1072
SHAPE00045,46.086613,11.051544,1073
SHAPE00045,46.087505,11.051971,1074
SHAPE00045,46.089294,11.052867,1075
SHAPE00045,46.090057,11.053293,1076
SHAPE00045,46.091057,11.054332,1077
SHAPE00045,46.09145,11.054865,1078
SHAPE00045,46.09163,11.055227,1079
SHAPE00045,46.09195,11.055796,1080
SHAPE00045,46.092327,11.056486,1081
SHAPE00045,46.09246,11.056797,1082
SHAPE00045,46.092495,11.057114,1083
SHAPE00045,46.09244,11.057434,1084
SHAPE00045,46.092175,11.057959,1085
SHAPE00045,46.09165,11.059174,1086
SHAPE00045,46.091248,11.060234,1087
SHAPE00045,46.090927,11.060819,1088
SHAPE00045,46.090668,11.061371,1089
SHAPE00045,46.090218,11.062369,1090
SHAPE00045,46.088657,11.065665,1091
SHAPE00045,46.08694,11.068697,1092
SHAPE00045,46.086918,11.068749,1093
SHAPE00045,46.08657,11.069329,1094
SHAPE00045,46.086216,11.06972,1095
SHAPE00045,46.08543,11.07036,1096
SHAPE00045,46.085186,11.070574,1097
SHAPE00045,46.084908,11.07086,1098
SHAPE00045,46.084713,11.071123,1099
SHAPE00045,46.084496,11.071433,1100
SHAPE00045,46.084324,11.071744,1101
SHAPE00045,46.08419,11.071984,1102
SHAPE00045,46.08389,11.072591,1103
SHAPE00045,46.081966,11.075062,1104
SHAPE00045,46.081696,11.075518,1105
SHAPE00045,46.08161,11.075761,1106
SHAPE00045,46.08136,11.07673,1107
SHAPE00045,46.081234,11.077362,1108
SHAPE00045,46.08123,11.077733,1109
SHAPE00045,46.0813,11.078156,1110
SHAPE00045,46.081364,11.078458,1111
SHAPE00045,46.081375,11.078652,1112
SHAPE00045,46.081375,11.078922,1113
SHAPE00045,46.081375,11.079616,1114
SHAPE00045,46.08134,11.079967,1115
SHAPE00045,46.081257,11.080504,1116
SHAPE00045,46.081223,11.081689,1117
SHAPE00045,46.081173,11.082077,1118
SHAPE00045,46.080975,11.082723,1119
SHAPE00045,46.08087,11.08304,1120
SHAPE00045,46.078377,11.091093,1121
SHAPE00045,46.07761,11.094989,1122
SHAPE00045,46.077045,11.099035,1123
SHAPE00045,46.076992,11.099334,1124
SHAPE00045,46.07694,11.099501,1125
SHAPE00045,46.07688,11.099645,1126
SHAPE00045,46.076763,11.099855,1127
SHAPE00045,46.076572,11.100095,1128
SHAPE00045,46.076237,11.100441,1129
SHAPE00045,46.075813,11.100838,1130
SHAPE00045,46.075012,11.10153,1131
SHAPE00045,46.074783,11.101764,1132
SHAPE00045,46.07466,11.101931,1133
SHAPE00045,46.07452,11.102157,1134
SHAPE00045,46.074425,11.102415,1135
SHAPE00045,46.074387,11.102524,1136
SHAPE00045,46.07425,11.10284,1137
SHAPE00045,46.073963,11.103811,1138
SHAPE00045,46.073814,11.104124,1139
SHAPE00045,46.07366,11.104423,1140
SHAPE00045,46.073643,11.104485,1141
SHAPE00045,46.07364,11.104545,1142
SHAPE00045,46.073647,11.104707,1143
SHAPE00045,46.07358,11.10492,1144
SHAPE00045,46.073418,11.105469,1145
SHAPE00045,46.073402,11.105508,1146
SHAPE00045,46.073353,11.105571,1147
SHAPE00045,46.07327,11.105583,1148
SHAPE00045,46.073257,11.105586,1149
SHAPE00045,46.073246,11.105595,1150
SHAPE00045,46.0732,11.105651,1151
SHAPE00045,46.07319,11.105675,1152
SHAPE00045,46.07318,11.105693,1153
SHAPE00045,46.073174,11.105705,1154
SHAPE00045,46.073166,11.105719,1155
SHAPE00045,46.073154,11.105728,1156
SHAPE00045,46.073013,11.105789,1157
SHAPE00045,46.073,11.105798,1158
SHAPE00045,46.072994,11.105806,1159
SHAPE00045,46.072987,11.105817,1160
SHAPE00045,46.072987,11.105825,1161
SHAPE00045,46.072983,11.105835,1162
SHAPE00045,46.072987,11.105846,1163
SHAPE00045,46.073013,11.106006,1164
SHAPE00045,46.073013,11.10603,1165
SHAPE00045,46.07301,11.106051,1166
SHAPE00045,46.072998,11.10607,1167
SHAPE00045,46.072987,11.106084,1168
SHAPE00045,46.072968,11.106102,1169
SHAPE00045,46.072872,11.106188,1170
SHAPE00045,46.07266,11.106433,1171
SHAPE00045,46.07249,11.106645,1172
SHAPE00045,46.07247,11.106693,1173
SHAPE00045,46.072456,11.106767,1174
SHAPE00045,46.072453,11.106851,1175
SHAPE00045,46.07245,11.106922,1176
SHAPE00045,46.07245,11.106967,1177
SHAPE00045,46.07245,11.107001,1178
SHAPE00045,46.072445,11.107036,1179
SHAPE00045,46.07244,11.107068,1180
SHAPE00045,46.072414,11.107154,1181
SHAPE00045,46.07238,11.107234,1182
SHAPE00045,46.072334,11.10732,1183
SHAPE00045,46.072285,11.107407,1184
SHAPE00045,46.072243,11.107462,1185
SHAPE00045,46.072197,11.107515,1186
SHAPE00045,46.072155,11.107567,1187
SHAPE00045,46.07214,11.107592,1188
SHAPE00045,46.072124,11.107615,1189
SHAPE00045,46.072117,11.107637,1190
SHAPE00045,46.072098,11.107707,1191
SHAPE00045,46.072086,11.107734,1192
SHAPE00045,46.072075,11.107753,1193
SHAPE00045,46.07186,11.107976,1194
SHAPE00045,46.071644,11.10825,1195
SHAPE00045,46.0716,11.108285,1196
SHAPE00045,46.07158,11.108292,1197
SHAPE00045,46.07156,11.108286,1198
SHAPE00045,46.071545,11.108279,1199
SHAPE00045,46.071518,11.108267,1200
SHAPE00045,46.071503,11.108265,1201
SHAPE00045,46.071484,11.108276,1202
SHAPE00045,46.071453,11.10832,1203
SHAPE00045,46.07139,11.108426,1204
SHAPE00045,46.07131,11.108974,1205
SHAPE00045,46.07115,11.109276,1206
SHAPE00045,46.07105,11.109415,1207
SHAPE00045,46.07109,11.109494,1208
SHAPE00045,46.07105,11.109579,1209
SHAPE00045,46.070976,11.10972,1210
SHAPE00045,46.07089,11.109916,1211
SHAPE00045,46.07087,11.109967,1212
SHAPE00045,46.070805,11.110129,1213
SHAPE00045,46.07072,11.110377,1214
SHAPE00045,46.07067,11.110578,1215
SHAPE00045,46.070656,11.110626,1216
SHAPE00045,46.070637,11.110715,1217
SHAPE00045,46.07063,11.110779,1218
SHAPE00045,46.07058,11.111122,1219
SHAPE00045,46.070576,11.111409,1220
SHAPE00045,46.070576,11.111409,1221
SHAPE00045,46.07057,11.111507,1222
SHAPE00045,46.070583,11.111745,1223
SHAPE00045,46.070602,11.11187,1224
SHAPE00045,46.070637,11.11202,1225
SHAPE00045,46.07068,11.112181,1226
SHAPE00045,46.070698,11.112243,1227
SHAPE00045,46.070805,11.112588,1228
SHAPE00045,46.070816,11.112666,1229
SHAPE00045,46.070847,11.112837,1230
SHAPE00045,46.070854,11.112898,1231
SHAPE00045,46.07086,11.11297,1232
SHAPE00045,46.07086,11.113022,1233
SHAPE00045,46.07086,11.113074,1234
SHAPE00045,46.070858,11.113114,1235
SHAPE00045,46.07085,11.113192,1236
SHAPE00045,46.07082,11.113278,1237
SHAPE00045,46.070766,11.113402,1238
SHAPE00045,46.0707,11.113555,1239
SHAPE00045,46.07056,11.11383,1240
SHAPE00045,46.07046,11.113931,1241
SHAPE00045,46.07038,11.114017,1242
SHAPE00045,46.07035,11.114024,1243
SHAPE00045,46.07032,11.114042,1244
SHAPE00045,46.070293,11.114072,1245
SHAPE00045,46.070274,11.11411,1246
SHAPE00045,46.070263,11.114154,1247
SHAPE00045,46.07026,11.114202,1248
SHAPE00045,46.070263,11.114248,1249
SHAPE00045,46.070274,11.114285,1250
SHAPE00045,46.07029,11.114318,1251
SHAPE00045,46.070305,11.11434,1252
SHAPE00045,46.07032,11.114357,1253
SHAPE00045,46.070286,11.114478,1254
SHAPE00045,46.070282,11.11449,1255
SHAPE00045,46.06995,11.115718,1256
SHAPE00045,46.069942,11.115739,1257
SHAPE00045,46.069912,11.115852,1258
SHAPE00045,46.069893,11.115839,1259
SHAPE00045,46.069874,11.115831,1260
SHAPE00045,46.06984,11.115832,1261
SHAPE00045,46.06982,11.115839,1262
SHAPE00045,46.069805,11.11585,1263
SHAPE00045,46.06978,11.115876,1264
SHAPE00045,46.06976,11.115915,1265
SHAPE00045,46.06975,11.11595,1266
SHAPE00045,46.06975,11.115977,1267
SHAPE00045,46.06975,11.116006,1268
SHAPE00045,46.069756,11.116034,1269
SHAPE00045,46.069763,11.116059,1270
SHAPE00045,46.06978,11.11609,1271
SHAPE00045,46.069798,11.116114,1272
SHAPE00045,46.06982,11.11613,1273
SHAPE00045,46.069847,11.116138,1274
SHAPE00045,46.069874,11.116137,1275
SHAPE00045,46.069897,11.116127,1276
SHAPE00045,46.069916,11.116275,1277
SHAPE00045,46.069973,11.116385,1278
SHAPE00045,46.069996,11.116436,1279
SHAPE00045,46.07004,11.116528,1280
SHAPE00045,46.07017,11.116735,1281
SHAPE00045,46.070217,11.116821,1282
SHAPE00045,46.07026,11.116964,1283
SHAPE00045,46.070263,11.117091,1284
SHAPE00045,46.070248,11.117165,1285
SHAPE00045,46.07022,11.117258,1286
SHAPE00045,46.070076,11.117728,1287
SHAPE00045,46.070057,11.117887,1288
SHAPE00045,46.07007,11.118004,1289
SHAPE00045,46.070248,11.118614,1290
SHAPE00046,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE00046,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE00046,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE00046,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE00046,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE00046,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE00046,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE00046,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE00046,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE00046,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE00046,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE00046,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE00046,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE00046,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE00046,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE00046,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE00046,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE00046,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE00046,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE00046,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE00046,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE00046,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE00046,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE00046,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE00046,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE00046,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE00046,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE00046,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE00046,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE00046,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE00046,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE00046,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE00046,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE00046,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE00046,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE00046,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE00046,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE00046,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE00046,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE00046,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE00046,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE00046,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE00046,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE00046,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE00046,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE00046,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE00046,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE00046,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE00046,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE00046,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE00046,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE00046,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE00046,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE00046,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE00046,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE00046,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE00046,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE00046,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE00046,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE00046,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE00046,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE00046,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE00046,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE00046,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE00046,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE00046,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE00046,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE00046,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE00046,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE00046,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE00046,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE00046,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE00046,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE00046,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE00046,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE00046,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE00046,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE00046,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE00046,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE00046,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE00046,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE00046,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE00046,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE00046,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE00046,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE00046,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE00046,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE00046,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE00046,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE00046,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE00046,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE00046,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE00047,46.151302,11.734013,1
SHAPE00047,46.15133,11.734247,2
SHAPE00047,46.15141,11.734237,3
SHAPE00047,46.151604,11.734201,4
SHAPE00047,46.15161,11.73428,5
SHAPE00047,46.15162,11.73444,6
SHAPE00047,46.151672,11.734481,7
SHAPE00047,46.15204,11.735175,8
SHAPE00047,46.15235,11.735599,9
SHAPE00047,46.152584,11.73584,10
SHAPE00047,46.15271,11.735951,11
SHAPE00047,46.152893,11.736031,12
SHAPE00047,46.153076,11.736072,13
SHAPE00047,46.154625,11.736154,14
SHAPE00047,46.15477,11.736116,15
SHAPE00047,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE00047,46.15501,11.735891,17
SHAPE00047,46.155087,11.735681,18
SHAPE00047,46.155083,11.735448,19
SHAPE00047,46.154995,11.735165,20
SHAPE00047,46.15486,11.734848,21
SHAPE00047,46.154697,11.734611,22
SHAPE00047,46.1545,11.734414,23
SHAPE00047,46.154434,11.734313,24
SHAPE00047,46.1544,11.73415,25
SHAPE00047,46.1544,11.734021,26
SHAPE00047,46.15445,11.733867,27
SHAPE00047,46.15455,11.733718,28
SHAPE00047,46.154697,11.733485,29
SHAPE00047,46.154747,11.733249,30
SHAPE00047,46.154835,11.733073,31
SHAPE00047,46.154896,11.73302,32
SHAPE00047,46.15494,11.732977,33
SHAPE00047,46.154957,11.732966,34
SHAPE00047,46.154957,11.732966,35
SHAPE00047,46.155113,11.732851,36
SHAPE00047,46.155373,11.73269,37
SHAPE00047,46.155697,11.732326,38
SHAPE00047,46.155914,11.732047,39
SHAPE00047,46.156113,11.731692,40
SHAPE00047,46.15629,11.731359,41
SHAPE00047,46.156345,11.731104,42
SHAPE00047,46.1564,11.730847,43
SHAPE00047,46.156414,11.730838,44
SHAPE00047,46.15661,11.730731,45
SHAPE00047,46.156845,11.730516,46
SHAPE00047,46.157227,11.729961,47
SHAPE00047,46.157593,11.729428,48
SHAPE00047,46.15782,11.729139,49
SHAPE00047,46.158092,11.728848,50
SHAPE00047,46.158356,11.728621,51
SHAPE00047,46.15863,11.728389,52
SHAPE00047,46.159016,11.728081,53
SHAPE00047,46.15931,11.727859,54
SHAPE00047,46.15956,11.727629,55
SHAPE00047,46.15958,11.727604,56
SHAPE00047,46.15958,11.727604,57
SHAPE00047,46.15967,11.727491,58
SHAPE00047,46.159714,11.727425,59
SHAPE00047,46.159924,11.726951,60
SHAPE00047,46.160007,11.726795,61
SHAPE00047,46.160316,11.726491,62
SHAPE00047,46.16048,11.726213,63
SHAPE00047,46.160683,11.725776,64
SHAPE00047,46.16155,11.723973,65
SHAPE00047,46.162003,11.72298,66
SHAPE00047,46.162117,11.722758,67
SHAPE00047,46.162117,11.722758,68
SHAPE00047,46.162125,11.722743,69
SHAPE00047,46.16247,11.722023,70
SHAPE00047,46.162537,11.721815,71
SHAPE00047,46.162582,11.721541,72
SHAPE00047,46.16264,11.721133,73
SHAPE00047,46.16275,11.720394,74
SHAPE00047,46.163063,11.719072,75
SHAPE00047,46.16308,11.718835,76
SHAPE00047,46.163044,11.718562,77
SHAPE00047,46.162914,11.71827,78
SHAPE00047,46.16149,11.715446,79
SHAPE00047,46.161377,11.715176,80
SHAPE00047,46.161343,11.714879,81
SHAPE00047,46.16139,11.714675,82
SHAPE00047,46.16154,11.714423,83
SHAPE00047,46.161705,11.714245,84
SHAPE00047,46.161705,11.714245,85
SHAPE00047,46.162006,11.713913,86
SHAPE00047,46.162163,11.713725,87
SHAPE00047,46.16222,11.713568,88
SHAPE00047,46.16225,11.713342,89
SHAPE00047,46.16223,11.713167,90
SHAPE00047,46.162163,11.712958,91
SHAPE00047,46.162045,11.712751,92
SHAPE00047,46.161964,11.712633,93
SHAPE00047,46.16189,11.712522,94
SHAPE00047,46.161797,11.71241,95
SHAPE00047,46.16169,11.712344,96
SHAPE00047,46.161575,11.712356,97
SHAPE00047,46.161457,11.712406,98
SHAPE00047,46.161354,11.712529,99
SHAPE00047,46.16124,11.712748,100
SHAPE00047,46.161148,11.712905,101
SHAPE00047,46.161037,11.713103,102
SHAPE00047,46.160854,11.713241,103
SHAPE00047,46.160732,11.713318,104
SHAPE00047,46.16064,11.71337,105
SHAPE00047,46.160534,11.713462,106
SHAPE00047,46.16026,11.713952,107
SHAPE00047,46.159996,11.714475,108
SHAPE00047,46.15941,11.715287,109
SHAPE00047,46.158955,11.715719,110
SHAPE00047,46.158707,11.716043,111
SHAPE00047,46.15868,11.716112,112
SHAPE00047,46.158665,11.716189,113
SHAPE00047,46.15867,11.716268,114
SHAPE00047,46.158688,11.716342,115
SHAPE00047,46.15872,11.716406,116
SHAPE00047,46.15874,11.716503,117
SHAPE00047,46.15874,11.716605,118
SHAPE00047,46.158714,11.716702,119
SHAPE00047,46.15867,11.716779,120
SHAPE00047,46.158607,11.71683,121
SHAPE00047,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE00047,46.15845,11.716913,123
SHAPE00047,46.158394,11.717006,124
SHAPE00047,46.158325,11.717153,125
SHAPE00047,46.157932,11.717987,126
SHAPE00047,46.1573,11.718433,127
SHAPE00047,46.156967,11.718521,128
SHAPE00047,46.156593,11.718448,129
SHAPE00047,46.15647,11.718421,130
SHAPE00047,46.15639,11.718432,131
SHAPE00047,46.156307,11.718469,132
SHAPE00047,46.1562,11.718493,133
SHAPE00047,46.155685,11.718448,134
SHAPE00047,46.155556,11.718418,135
SHAPE00047,46.155434,11.718353,136
SHAPE00047,46.155384,11.718325,137
SHAPE00047,46.15532,11.718325,138
SHAPE00047,46.155193,11.718369,139
SHAPE00047,46.154774,11.71848,140
SHAPE00047,46.15468,11.718578,141
SHAPE00047,46.15458,11.718755,142
SHAPE00047,46.154514,11.718995,143
SHAPE00047,46.15447,11.719107,144
SHAPE00047,46.154404,11.719187,145
SHAPE00047,46.154335,11.719237,146
SHAPE00047,46.154205,11.719318,147
SHAPE00047,46.154076,11.719453,148
SHAPE00047,46.153854,11.719872,149
SHAPE00047,46.153755,11.719959,150
SHAPE00047,46.153706,11.719991,151
SHAPE00047,46.15363,11.719998,152
SHAPE00047,46.15357,11.719975,153
SHAPE00047,46.153515,11.719931,154
SHAPE00047,46.15333,11.719745,155
SHAPE00047,46.153294,11.719722,156
SHAPE00047,46.153294,11.719722,157
SHAPE00047,46.153263,11.719704,158
SHAPE00047,46.153194,11.719695,159
SHAPE00047,46.15314,11.719704,160
SHAPE00047,46.15251,11.720196,161
SHAPE00047,46.152447,11.720233,162
SHAPE00047,46.151775,11.7204,163
SHAPE00047,46.151505,11.720551,164
SHAPE00047,46.151257,11.720681,165
SHAPE00047,46.150974,11.720843,166
SHAPE00047,46.15086,11.720895,167
SHAPE00047,46.150784,11.720921,168
SHAPE00047,46.15072,11.720913,169
SHAPE00047,46.150597,11.720832,170
SHAPE00047,46.15049,11.72073,171
SHAPE00047,46.15033,11.720536,172
SHAPE00047,46.15024,11.720469,173
SHAPE00047,46.15018,11.72045,174
SHAPE00047,46.150116,11.720444,175
SHAPE00047,46.150063,11.720414,176
SHAPE00047,46.149956,11.720316,177
SHAPE00047,46.149815,11.720137,178
SHAPE00047,46.149693,11.719982,179
SHAPE00047,46.14962,11.719893,180
SHAPE00047,46.14962,11.719893,181
SHAPE00047,46.14949,11.719729,182
SHAPE00047,46.149426,11.719698,183
SHAPE00047,46.149345,11.719706,184
SHAPE00047,46.149227,11.719755,185
SHAPE00047,46.148964,11.719845,186
SHAPE00047,46.148808,11.719911,187
SHAPE00047,46.148697,11.720011,188
SHAPE00047,46.14863,11.720073,189
SHAPE00047,46.148125,11.720584,190
SHAPE00047,46.148033,11.720649,191
SHAPE00047,46.147934,11.72069,192
SHAPE00047,46.14784,11.720711,193
SHAPE00047,46.147755,11.720672,194
SHAPE00047,46.147697,11.720613,195
SHAPE00047,46.147602,11.720506,196
SHAPE00047,46.147545,11.72049,197
SHAPE00047,46.147446,11.720473,198
SHAPE00047,46.147182,11.720268,199
SHAPE00047,46.147087,11.720164,200
SHAPE00047,46.146996,11.720104,201
SHAPE00047,46.14682,11.720021,202
SHAPE00047,46.146717,11.719962,203
SHAPE00047,46.146633,11.719871,204
SHAPE00047,46.146534,11.719719,205
SHAPE00047,46.146416,11.719597,206
SHAPE00047,46.146317,11.719573,207
SHAPE00047,46.1462,11.719578,208
SHAPE00047,46.145985,11.719514,209
SHAPE00047,46.145836,11.719467,210
SHAPE00047,46.145615,11.719435,211
SHAPE00047,46.145386,11.719436,212
SHAPE00047,46.14515,11.719415,213
SHAPE00047,46.14501,11.719336,214
SHAPE00047,46.144924,11.719288,215
SHAPE00047,46.14478,11.719273,216
SHAPE00047,46.144524,11.719233,217
SHAPE00047,46.144264,11.719174,218
SHAPE00047,46.14414,11.719172,219
SHAPE00047,46.143986,11.719209,220
SHAPE00047,46.14386,11.71929,221
SHAPE00047,46.143715,11.719498,222
SHAPE00047,46.143612,11.719764,223
SHAPE00047,46.14354,11.719902,224
SHAPE00047,46.143436,11.719831,225
SHAPE00047,46.143368,11.719768,226
SHAPE00047,46.14283,11.719357,227
SHAPE00047,46.14225,11.718699,228
SHAPE00047,46.14217,11.718541,229
SHAPE00047,46.14211,11.718331,230
SHAPE00047,46.14208,11.718176,231
SHAPE00047,46.142067,11.718008,232
SHAPE00047,46.14199,11.717728,233
SHAPE00047,46.141857,11.71724,234
SHAPE00047,46.14186,11.717182,235
SHAPE00047,46.14186,11.717182,236
SHAPE00047,46.141926,11.716534,237
SHAPE00047,46.141903,11.716142,238
SHAPE00047,46.1418,11.715676,239
SHAPE00047,46.141777,11.715614,240
SHAPE00047,46.14175,11.715508,241
SHAPE00047,46.14166,11.715015,242
SHAPE00047,46.141586,11.714626,243
SHAPE00048,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00048,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00048,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00048,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00048,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00048,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00048,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00048,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00048,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00048,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00048,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00048,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00048,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00048,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00048,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00048,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00048,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00048,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00048,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00048,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00048,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00048,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00048,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00048,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00048,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00048,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00048,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00048,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00048,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00048,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00048,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00048,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00048,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00048,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00048,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00048,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00048,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00048,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00048,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00048,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00048,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00048,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00048,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00048,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE00048,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE00048,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE00048,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE00048,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE00048,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE00048,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE00048,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE00048,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE00048,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE00048,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE00048,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE00048,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE00048,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE00048,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE00048,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE00048,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE00048,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE00048,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE00048,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE00048,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE00048,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE00048,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE00048,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE00048,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE00048,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE00048,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE00048,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE00048,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE00048,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE00048,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE00048,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE00048,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE00048,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE00048,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE00048,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE00048,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE00048,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE00048,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE00048,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE00048,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE00048,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE00048,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE00048,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE00048,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE00048,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE00048,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE00048,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE00048,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE00048,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE00048,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE00048,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE00048,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE00048,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE00048,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE00048,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE00048,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE00048,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE00048,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE00048,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE00048,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE00048,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE00048,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE00048,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE00048,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE00048,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE00048,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE00048,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE00048,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE00048,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE00048,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE00048,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE00048,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE00048,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE00048,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE00048,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE00048,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE00048,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE00048,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE00048,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE00048,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE00048,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE00048,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE00048,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE00048,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE00048,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE00048,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE00048,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE00048,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE00048,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE00048,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE00048,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE00048,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE00048,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE00048,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE00048,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE00048,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE00048,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE00048,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE00048,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE00048,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE00048,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE00048,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE00048,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE00048,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE00048,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE00048,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE00048,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE00048,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE00048,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE00048,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE00048,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE00048,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE00048,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE00048,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE00048,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE00048,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE00048,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE00048,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE00048,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE00048,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE00048,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE00048,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE00048,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE00048,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE00048,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE00048,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE00048,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE00048,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE00048,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE00048,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE00048,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE00048,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE00048,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE00048,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE00048,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE00048,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE00048,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE00048,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE00048,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE00048,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE00048,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE00048,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE00048,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE00048,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE00048,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE00048,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE00048,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE00048,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE00048,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE00048,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE00048,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE00048,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE00048,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE00048,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE00048,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE00048,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE00048,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE00048,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE00048,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE00048,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE00048,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE00048,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE00048,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE00048,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE00048,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE00048,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE00048,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE00048,46.34902,11.088949,212
SHAPE00048,46.34905,11.088924,213
SHAPE00048,46.349205,11.088783,214
SHAPE00048,46.349262,11.088732,215
SHAPE00048,46.349342,11.088635,216
SHAPE00048,46.349464,11.088445,217
SHAPE00048,46.34962,11.088155,218
SHAPE00048,46.34975,11.088026,219
SHAPE00048,46.34991,11.087918,220
SHAPE00048,46.35011,11.087869,221
SHAPE00048,46.350178,11.087856,222
SHAPE00048,46.35106,11.0877,223
SHAPE00048,46.351345,11.087657,224
SHAPE00048,46.35235,11.087503,225
SHAPE00048,46.352394,11.087497,226
SHAPE00048,46.352596,11.087481,227
SHAPE00048,46.352913,11.087522,228
SHAPE00048,46.353355,11.087744,229
SHAPE00048,46.3535,11.087876,230
SHAPE00048,46.353565,11.08803,231
SHAPE00048,46.35358,11.08809,232
SHAPE00048,46.35358,11.08809,233
SHAPE00048,46.353565,11.08803,234
SHAPE00048,46.3535,11.087876,235
SHAPE00048,46.35444,11.088655,236
SHAPE00048,46.3546,11.088789,237
SHAPE00048,46.35464,11.088838,238
SHAPE00048,46.354885,11.089105,239
SHAPE00048,46.355247,11.089689,240
SHAPE00048,46.35538,11.089904,241
SHAPE00048,46.355618,11.090245,242
SHAPE00048,46.355755,11.090375,243
SHAPE00048,46.35595,11.09048,244
SHAPE00048,46.356216,11.090532,245
SHAPE00048,46.356613,11.090677,246
SHAPE00048,46.3573,11.09085,247
SHAPE00048,46.35762,11.091068,248
SHAPE00048,46.35814,11.091503,249
SHAPE00048,46.35989,11.092946,250
SHAPE00048,46.3609,11.09381,251
SHAPE00048,46.361637,11.094438,252
SHAPE00048,46.361954,11.094748,253
SHAPE00048,46.362072,11.094864,254
SHAPE00048,46.362408,11.095067,255
SHAPE00048,46.36272,11.09521,256
SHAPE00048,46.36302,11.095349,257
SHAPE00048,46.363045,11.095309,258
SHAPE00048,46.363045,11.095309,259
SHAPE00048,46.36302,11.095349,260
SHAPE00048,46.36272,11.09521,261
SHAPE00048,46.362408,11.095067,262
SHAPE00048,46.362072,11.094864,263
SHAPE00048,46.361954,11.094748,264
SHAPE00048,46.361637,11.094438,265
SHAPE00048,46.3609,11.09381,266
SHAPE00048,46.35989,11.092946,267
SHAPE00048,46.35814,11.091503,268
SHAPE00048,46.35762,11.091068,269
SHAPE00048,46.3573,11.09085,270
SHAPE00048,46.356613,11.090677,271
SHAPE00048,46.356216,11.090532,272
SHAPE00048,46.35595,11.09048,273
SHAPE00048,46.355755,11.090375,274
SHAPE00048,46.355618,11.090245,275
SHAPE00048,46.35538,11.089904,276
SHAPE00048,46.355247,11.089689,277
SHAPE00048,46.354885,11.089105,278
SHAPE00048,46.35464,11.088838,279
SHAPE00048,46.3546,11.088789,280
SHAPE00048,46.35444,11.088655,281
SHAPE00048,46.353603,11.087963,282
SHAPE00048,46.353603,11.087963,283
SHAPE00048,46.3535,11.087876,284
SHAPE00048,46.353355,11.087744,285
SHAPE00048,46.352913,11.087522,286
SHAPE00048,46.352596,11.087481,287
SHAPE00048,46.352394,11.087497,288
SHAPE00048,46.35235,11.087503,289
SHAPE00048,46.351345,11.087657,290
SHAPE00048,46.35106,11.0877,291
SHAPE00048,46.350178,11.087856,292
SHAPE00048,46.35011,11.087869,293
SHAPE00048,46.350025,11.087995,294
SHAPE00048,46.349934,11.088264,295
SHAPE00048,46.349895,11.088521,296
SHAPE00048,46.34986,11.088725,297
SHAPE00048,46.349777,11.08899,298
SHAPE00048,46.349754,11.089067,299
SHAPE00048,46.349686,11.089249,300
SHAPE00048,46.34957,11.089397,301
SHAPE00048,46.349392,11.089599,302
SHAPE00048,46.349182,11.089892,303
SHAPE00048,46.34895,11.090077,304
SHAPE00048,46.348946,11.090183,305
SHAPE00048,46.348934,11.090647,306
SHAPE00048,46.34889,11.090945,307
SHAPE00048,46.34883,11.091218,308
SHAPE00048,46.34881,11.091281,309
SHAPE00048,46.34878,11.091375,310
SHAPE00048,46.348633,11.091766,311
SHAPE00048,46.348473,11.092333,312
SHAPE00048,46.348442,11.092395,313
SHAPE00048,46.348324,11.092749,314
SHAPE00048,46.3483,11.092883,315
SHAPE00048,46.348293,11.092964,316
SHAPE00048,46.348293,11.093019,317
SHAPE00048,46.34829,11.093082,318
SHAPE00048,46.348293,11.093268,319
SHAPE00048,46.348335,11.093449,320
SHAPE00048,46.3484,11.093668,321
SHAPE00048,46.34848,11.093916,322
SHAPE00048,46.348553,11.09416,323
SHAPE00048,46.348656,11.094406,324
SHAPE00048,46.348755,11.094588,325
SHAPE00048,46.348873,11.094728,326
SHAPE00048,46.34918,11.094965,327
SHAPE00048,46.349266,11.095034,328
SHAPE00048,46.34945,11.095191,329
SHAPE00048,46.349827,11.095645,330
SHAPE00048,46.349976,11.09584,331
SHAPE00048,46.35067,11.096612,332
SHAPE00048,46.350983,11.096954,333
SHAPE00048,46.35117,11.097238,334
SHAPE00048,46.35133,11.097627,335
SHAPE00048,46.35154,11.098081,336
SHAPE00048,46.35154,11.098081,337
SHAPE00048,46.351643,11.098307,338
SHAPE00048,46.352364,11.099748,339
SHAPE00048,46.352417,11.099948,340
SHAPE00048,46.35244,11.100245,341
SHAPE00048,46.352413,11.100471,342
SHAPE00048,46.352337,11.100644,343
SHAPE00048,46.35225,11.100797,344
SHAPE00048,46.352097,11.100937,345
SHAPE00048,46.352047,11.100955,346
SHAPE00048,46.351944,11.100993,347
SHAPE00048,46.35171,11.100998,348
SHAPE00048,46.35078,11.100906,349
SHAPE00048,46.350273,11.100864,350
SHAPE00048,46.350082,11.100813,351
SHAPE00048,46.34962,11.100521,352
SHAPE00048,46.34923,11.100281,353
SHAPE00048,46.349056,11.100218,354
SHAPE00048,46.34868,11.100181,355
SHAPE00048,46.347996,11.100134,356
SHAPE00048,46.34783,11.100088,357
SHAPE00048,46.347694,11.09993,358
SHAPE00048,46.347473,11.099649,359
SHAPE00048,46.347336,11.099555,360
SHAPE00048,46.347218,11.099509,361
SHAPE00048,46.34633,11.099442,362
SHAPE00048,46.34603,11.099528,363
SHAPE00048,46.345818,11.099691,364
SHAPE00048,46.34574,11.099777,365
SHAPE00048,46.345543,11.100129,366
SHAPE00048,46.345486,11.100284,367
SHAPE00048,46.34544,11.100644,368
SHAPE00048,46.345474,11.102057,369
SHAPE00048,46.345463,11.10283,370
SHAPE00048,46.345383,11.103601,371
SHAPE00048,46.3453,11.104251,372
SHAPE00048,46.34537,11.105372,373
SHAPE00048,46.345463,11.106574,374
SHAPE00048,46.34547,11.106773,375
SHAPE00048,46.345474,11.107012,376
SHAPE00048,46.345436,11.107321,377
SHAPE00048,46.345417,11.107444,378
SHAPE00048,46.345356,11.107595,379
SHAPE00048,46.345203,11.107844,380
SHAPE00048,46.345108,11.107943,381
SHAPE00048,46.344997,11.10801,382
SHAPE00048,46.3449,11.108058,383
SHAPE00048,46.344753,11.108068,384
SHAPE00048,46.344578,11.108048,385
SHAPE00048,46.34423,11.10795,386
SHAPE00048,46.3439,11.107831,387
SHAPE00048,46.343693,11.107831,388
SHAPE00048,46.34359,11.107873,389
SHAPE00048,46.343513,11.107961,390
SHAPE00048,46.343204,11.107997,391
SHAPE00048,46.343037,11.108078,392
SHAPE00048,46.34271,11.108253,393
SHAPE00048,46.342297,11.108397,394
SHAPE00048,46.34212,11.108371,395
SHAPE00048,46.34211,11.108271,396
SHAPE00048,46.342014,11.1081,397
SHAPE00048,46.341896,11.10795,398
SHAPE00048,46.341843,11.107876,399
SHAPE00048,46.341843,11.107876,400
SHAPE00048,46.341896,11.10795,401
SHAPE00048,46.342014,11.1081,402
SHAPE00048,46.34211,11.108271,403
SHAPE00048,46.34212,11.108371,404
SHAPE00048,46.34213,11.10843,405
SHAPE00048,46.34211,11.10858,406
SHAPE00048,46.342087,11.108707,407
SHAPE00048,46.342125,11.108843,408
SHAPE00048,46.342182,11.109006,409
SHAPE00048,46.342205,11.109219,410
SHAPE00048,46.342205,11.109407,411
SHAPE00048,46.342175,11.109723,412
SHAPE00048,46.342155,11.109966,413
SHAPE00048,46.34219,11.1102,414
SHAPE00048,46.342384,11.110947,415
SHAPE00048,46.342575,11.111054,416
SHAPE00048,46.342445,11.111526,417
SHAPE00048,46.342285,11.111758,418
SHAPE00048,46.342075,11.112041,419
SHAPE00048,46.341896,11.112263,420
SHAPE00048,46.341698,11.112445,421
SHAPE00048,46.341526,11.112569,422
SHAPE00048,46.34137,11.112669,423
SHAPE00048,46.34073,11.112929,424
SHAPE00048,46.34074,11.112973,425
SHAPE00048,46.34074,11.112973,426
SHAPE00048,46.34073,11.112929,427
SHAPE00048,46.34067,11.112952,428
SHAPE00048,46.340595,11.112985,429
SHAPE00048,46.34028,11.11311,430
SHAPE00048,46.34012,11.11318,431
SHAPE00048,46.339905,11.113333,432
SHAPE00048,46.33981,11.113443,433
SHAPE00048,46.33974,11.113566,434
SHAPE00048,46.339695,11.113642,435
SHAPE00048,46.33947,11.114075,436
SHAPE00048,46.339302,11.114348,437
SHAPE00048,46.339386,11.114356,438
SHAPE00048,46.339386,11.114356,439
SHAPE00048,46.339302,11.114348,440
SHAPE00048,46.339233,11.114461,441
SHAPE00048,46.33913,11.114622,442
SHAPE00048,46.339012,11.114761,443
SHAPE00048,46.338398,11.115092,444
SHAPE00048,46.338074,11.115008,445
SHAPE00048,46.337753,11.115031,446
SHAPE00048,46.337673,11.115172,447
SHAPE00048,46.33752,11.115281,448
SHAPE00048,46.337387,11.115275,449
SHAPE00048,46.337234,11.115398,450
SHAPE00048,46.33709,11.115516,451
SHAPE00048,46.33694,11.115747,452
SHAPE00048,46.336876,11.115866,453
SHAPE00049,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00049,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00049,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00049,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00049,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00049,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00049,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00049,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00049,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00049,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00049,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00049,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00049,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00049,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00049,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00049,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00049,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00049,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00049,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00049,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00049,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00049,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00049,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00049,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00049,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00049,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00049,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00049,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00049,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00049,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00049,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00049,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00049,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00049,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00049,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00049,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00049,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00049,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00049,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00049,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00049,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00049,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00049,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00049,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00049,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00049,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00049,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00049,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00049,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00049,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00049,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00049,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00049,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00049,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00049,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00049,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00049,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00049,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00049,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00049,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00049,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00049,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00049,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00049,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00049,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00049,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00049,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00049,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00049,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00049,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00049,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00049,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00049,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00049,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00049,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00049,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00049,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00049,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00049,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00049,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00049,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00049,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00049,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00049,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00049,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00049,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00049,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00049,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00049,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00049,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00049,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00049,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00049,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00049,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00049,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00049,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00049,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00049,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00049,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00049,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00049,46.04103,10.751038,101
SHAPE00049,46.041218,10.75134,102
SHAPE00049,46.04203,10.75364,103
SHAPE00049,46.04203,10.75364,104
SHAPE00049,46.042065,10.753734,105
SHAPE00049,46.042133,10.753922,106
SHAPE00049,46.042446,10.754817,107
SHAPE00049,46.042534,10.755056,108
SHAPE00049,46.04279,10.755754,109
SHAPE00049,46.04283,10.755907,110
SHAPE00049,46.042862,10.756071,111
SHAPE00049,46.042885,10.756241,112
SHAPE00049,46.0429,10.75643,113
SHAPE00049,46.042904,10.756618,114
SHAPE00049,46.042896,10.756746,115
SHAPE00049,46.042885,10.756874,116
SHAPE00049,46.04287,10.756998,117
SHAPE00049,46.042843,10.757135,118
SHAPE00049,46.04262,10.758028,119
SHAPE00049,46.04256,10.758285,120
SHAPE00049,46.042492,10.75853,121
SHAPE00049,46.04244,10.758689,122
SHAPE00049,46.042046,10.759728,123
SHAPE00049,46.04193,10.760029,124
SHAPE00049,46.041748,10.760594,125
SHAPE00049,46.04173,10.760707,126
SHAPE00049,46.041714,10.760827,127
SHAPE00049,46.041714,10.761145,128
SHAPE00049,46.04172,10.761287,129
SHAPE00049,46.04174,10.761433,130
SHAPE00049,46.04184,10.761885,131
SHAPE00049,46.042095,10.762815,132
SHAPE00049,46.042255,10.763412,133
SHAPE00049,46.04237,10.763857,134
SHAPE00049,46.042377,10.763883,135
SHAPE00049,46.04242,10.764037,136
SHAPE00049,46.042446,10.764141,137
SHAPE00049,46.04249,10.764299,138
SHAPE00049,46.042534,10.7645,139
SHAPE00049,46.04257,10.764727,140
SHAPE00049,46.04258,10.764928,141
SHAPE00049,46.04257,10.765387,142
SHAPE00049,46.04257,10.765416,143
SHAPE00049,46.04257,10.765503,144
SHAPE00049,46.04256,10.765755,145
SHAPE00049,46.04255,10.766227,146
SHAPE00049,46.04255,10.766227,147
SHAPE00049,46.042545,10.766306,148
SHAPE00049,46.04254,10.766356,149
SHAPE00049,46.042538,10.766474,150
SHAPE00049,46.04254,10.766538,151
SHAPE00049,46.04255,10.766661,152
SHAPE00049,46.04264,10.767275,153
SHAPE00049,46.042656,10.767392,154
SHAPE00049,46.04267,10.767497,155
SHAPE00049,46.04276,10.768078,156
SHAPE00049,46.04287,10.768888,157
SHAPE00049,46.0429,10.769092,158
SHAPE00049,46.042927,10.769277,159
SHAPE00049,46.042965,10.769562,160
SHAPE00049,46.043026,10.76997,161
SHAPE00049,46.043068,10.770261,162
SHAPE00049,46.043133,10.770686,163
SHAPE00049,46.043167,10.770908,164
SHAPE00049,46.043224,10.771227,165
SHAPE00049,46.043335,10.771979,166
SHAPE00049,46.043373,10.772478,167
SHAPE00049,46.04346,10.773384,168
SHAPE00049,46.04354,10.773993,169
SHAPE00049,46.04361,10.774302,170
SHAPE00049,46.043705,10.774599,171
SHAPE00049,46.0439,10.77508,172
SHAPE00049,46.044136,10.775581,173
SHAPE00049,46.04427,10.775831,174
SHAPE00049,46.04463,10.776383,175
SHAPE00049,46.044773,10.776648,176
SHAPE00049,46.044807,10.776728,177
SHAPE00049,46.045414,10.778047,178
SHAPE00049,46.045513,10.778192,179
SHAPE00049,46.04564,10.77834,180
SHAPE00049,46.04607,10.778723,181
SHAPE00049,46.04614,10.778808,182
SHAPE00049,46.046196,10.778904,183
SHAPE00049,46.046295,10.779104,184
SHAPE00049,46.047062,10.781172,185
SHAPE00049,46.047146,10.781319,186
SHAPE00049,46.047516,10.7818,187
SHAPE00049,46.04761,10.781941,188
SHAPE00049,46.047707,10.782104,189
SHAPE00049,46.047783,10.782281,190
SHAPE00049,46.047855,10.782519,191
SHAPE00049,46.04796,10.783042,192
SHAPE00049,46.048016,10.783297,193
SHAPE00049,46.04808,10.783484,194
SHAPE00049,46.048153,10.783629,195
SHAPE00049,46.048244,10.783752,196
SHAPE00049,46.04873,10.784241,197
SHAPE00049,46.048805,10.784332,198
SHAPE00049,46.04911,10.784775,199
SHAPE00049,46.04955,10.785362,200
SHAPE00049,46.04962,10.785482,201
SHAPE00049,46.04999,10.786214,202
SHAPE00049,46.050274,10.786761,203
SHAPE00049,46.050274,10.786761,204
SHAPE00049,46.050907,10.787993,205
SHAPE00049,46.051666,10.789191,206
SHAPE00049,46.05183,10.789474,207
SHAPE00049,46.051926,10.789696,208
SHAPE00049,46.052013,10.789972,209
SHAPE00049,46.052315,10.791407,210
SHAPE00049,46.05253,10.79243,211
SHAPE00049,46.05261,10.792856,212
SHAPE00049,46.05267,10.793283,213
SHAPE00049,46.052746,10.794633,214
SHAPE00049,46.052895,10.796909,215
SHAPE00049,46.05289,10.797121,216
SHAPE00049,46.05283,10.797876,217
SHAPE00049,46.05271,10.799273,218
SHAPE00049,46.052677,10.79971,219
SHAPE00049,46.05269,10.800008,220
SHAPE00049,46.052692,10.800091,221
SHAPE00049,46.053005,10.801929,222
SHAPE00049,46.053047,10.802145,223
SHAPE00049,46.053066,10.802398,224
SHAPE00049,46.05306,10.802876,225
SHAPE00049,46.053005,10.80412,226
SHAPE00049,46.05297,10.80453,227
SHAPE00049,46.0529,10.804951,228
SHAPE00049,46.0525,10.807221,229
SHAPE00049,46.052525,10.809339,230
SHAPE00049,46.052483,10.81039,231
SHAPE00049,46.05246,10.810945,232
SHAPE00049,46.052658,10.81285,233
SHAPE00049,46.05268,10.813276,234
SHAPE00049,46.05256,10.816621,235
SHAPE00049,46.052414,10.818157,236
SHAPE00049,46.052536,10.820574,237
SHAPE00049,46.052612,10.820916,238
SHAPE00049,46.052647,10.821304,239
SHAPE00049,46.05262,10.821536,240
SHAPE00049,46.053246,10.825771,241
SHAPE00049,46.05339,10.826963,242
SHAPE00049,46.053493,10.827557,243
SHAPE00049,46.053555,10.828235,244
SHAPE00049,46.053493,10.829187,245
SHAPE00049,46.053192,10.83119,246
SHAPE00049,46.05315,10.831479,247
SHAPE00049,46.053017,10.832507,248
SHAPE00049,46.052986,10.83261,249
SHAPE00049,46.05277,10.833479,250
SHAPE00049,46.0523,10.835361,251
SHAPE00049,46.051945,10.838915,252
SHAPE00049,46.051487,10.843294,253
SHAPE00049,46.05131,10.84487,254
SHAPE00049,46.051254,10.845118,255
SHAPE00049,46.051105,10.845362,256
SHAPE00049,46.05093,10.845477,257
SHAPE00049,46.050804,10.84547,258
SHAPE00049,46.050186,10.845437,259
SHAPE00049,46.04938,10.845628,260
SHAPE00049,46.048946,10.84577,261
SHAPE00049,46.048893,10.845781,262
SHAPE00049,46.04883,10.845811,263
SHAPE00049,46.04878,10.845838,264
SHAPE00049,46.048744,10.845861,265
SHAPE00049,46.048668,10.845939,266
SHAPE00049,46.04859,10.846033,267
SHAPE00049,46.048084,10.846696,268
SHAPE00049,46.047806,10.847164,269
SHAPE00049,46.04768,10.847569,270
SHAPE00049,46.0476,10.847754,271
SHAPE00049,46.047504,10.847867,272
SHAPE00049,46.047295,10.847956,273
SHAPE00049,46.046978,10.848071,274
SHAPE00049,46.046722,10.848156,275
SHAPE00049,46.046223,10.848322,276
SHAPE00049,46.045948,10.848458,277
SHAPE00049,46.04576,10.848619,278
SHAPE00049,46.04558,10.848763,279
SHAPE00049,46.0454,10.848899,280
SHAPE00049,46.045307,10.84897,281
SHAPE00049,46.045155,10.849029,282
SHAPE00049,46.04502,10.849038,283
SHAPE00049,46.044785,10.849095,284
SHAPE00049,46.044525,10.849259,285
SHAPE00049,46.044285,10.849437,286
SHAPE00049,46.044025,10.849581,287
SHAPE00049,46.04364,10.849767,288
SHAPE00049,46.04346,10.849848,289
SHAPE00049,46.043274,10.849888,290
SHAPE00049,46.04283,10.849946,291
SHAPE00049,46.042473,10.85006,292
SHAPE00049,46.04217,10.850243,293
SHAPE00049,46.041893,10.850439,294
SHAPE00049,46.04152,10.850704,295
SHAPE00049,46.0414,10.850819,296
SHAPE00049,46.04126,10.850995,297
SHAPE00049,46.040947,10.851413,298
SHAPE00049,46.04071,10.851716,299
SHAPE00049,46.04049,10.852018,300
SHAPE00049,46.04041,10.852147,301
SHAPE00049,46.04034,10.852287,302
SHAPE00049,46.040264,10.852462,303
SHAPE00049,46.040195,10.852643,304
SHAPE00049,46.040062,10.852999,305
SHAPE00049,46.039635,10.853901,306
SHAPE00049,46.039257,10.854664,307
SHAPE00049,46.039177,10.854865,308
SHAPE00049,46.03911,10.855099,309
SHAPE00049,46.038994,10.855571,310
SHAPE00049,46.038906,10.855886,311
SHAPE00049,46.03883,10.856125,312
SHAPE00049,46.03831,10.857594,313
SHAPE00049,46.037724,10.859303,314
SHAPE00049,46.037575,10.859682,315
SHAPE00049,46.036896,10.861362,316
SHAPE00049,46.036774,10.861688,317
SHAPE00049,46.036736,10.861851,318
SHAPE00049,46.036705,10.861977,319
SHAPE00049,46.036682,10.862077,320
SHAPE00049,46.03668,10.862109,321
SHAPE00049,46.036663,10.862182,322
SHAPE00049,46.036434,10.863327,323
SHAPE00049,46.036404,10.863455,324
SHAPE00049,46.036304,10.86394,325
SHAPE00049,46.036186,10.864524,326
SHAPE00049,46.036163,10.864631,327
SHAPE00049,46.036163,10.864631,328
SHAPE00049,46.036114,10.864878,329
SHAPE00049,46.03604,10.865202,330
SHAPE00049,46.036003,10.865407,331
SHAPE00049,46.03594,10.865743,332
SHAPE00049,46.035927,10.865888,333
SHAPE00049,46.035923,10.86606,334
SHAPE00049,46.036137,10.867842,335
SHAPE00049,46.036167,10.868095,336
SHAPE00049,46.036163,10.868334,337
SHAPE00049,46.036133,10.868504,338
SHAPE00049,46.036106,10.868613,339
SHAPE00049,46.03609,10.868668,340
SHAPE00049,46.036034,10.868759,341
SHAPE00049,46.035954,10.868847,342
SHAPE00049,46.03579,10.869033,343
SHAPE00049,46.03548,10.869325,344
SHAPE00049,46.035175,10.869613,345
SHAPE00049,46.035145,10.869645,346
SHAPE00049,46.03496,10.869839,347
SHAPE00049,46.034763,10.870108,348
SHAPE00049,46.03475,10.870122,349
SHAPE00049,46.034718,10.870091,350
SHAPE00049,46.03468,10.870077,351
SHAPE00049,46.034637,10.870082,352
SHAPE00049,46.0346,10.870104,353
SHAPE00049,46.03457,10.870143,354
SHAPE00049,46.034546,10.870193,355
SHAPE00049,46.034534,10.870251,356
SHAPE00049,46.03454,10.870311,357
SHAPE00049,46.034554,10.870366,358
SHAPE00049,46.034584,10.870412,359
SHAPE00049,46.03462,10.870443,360
SHAPE00049,46.03466,10.870457,361
SHAPE00049,46.034702,10.870451,362
SHAPE00049,46.03474,10.870426,363
SHAPE00049,46.03474,10.870446,364
SHAPE00049,46.034756,10.870696,365
SHAPE00049,46.03476,10.870743,366
SHAPE00049,46.034832,10.871229,367
SHAPE00049,46.034847,10.87136,368
SHAPE00049,46.034904,10.871637,369
SHAPE00049,46.034985,10.871892,370
SHAPE00049,46.0352,10.87246,371
SHAPE00049,46.03538,10.872905,372
SHAPE00049,46.035408,10.872973,373
SHAPE00049,46.035496,10.873185,374
SHAPE00049,46.035522,10.873251,375
SHAPE00049,46.03554,10.873297,376
SHAPE00049,46.035652,10.873562,377
SHAPE00050,46.103924,11.211292,1
SHAPE00050,46.103806,11.211268,2
SHAPE00050,46.103775,11.211262,3
SHAPE00050,46.103565,11.211208,4
SHAPE00050,46.103363,11.211205,5
SHAPE00050,46.103172,11.211196,6
SHAPE00050,46.10284,11.211197,7
SHAPE00050,46.1028,11.211205,8
SHAPE00050,46.10278,11.211167,9
SHAPE00050,46.102757,11.211159,10
SHAPE00050,46.102364,11.211164,11
SHAPE00050,46.10234,11.211164,12
SHAPE00050,46.102264,11.211232,13
SHAPE00050,46.10219,11.211374,14
SHAPE00050,46.102097,11.211576,15
SHAPE00050,46.102047,11.211648,16
SHAPE00050,46.102024,11.211688,17
SHAPE00050,46.101967,11.211765,18
SHAPE00050,46.1019,11.211876,19
SHAPE00050,46.10172,11.212084,20
SHAPE00050,46.101543,11.212163,21
SHAPE00050,46.10151,11.212161,22
SHAPE00050,46.100803,11.212117,23
SHAPE00050,46.100574,11.212103,24
SHAPE00050,46.100574,11.212103,25
SHAPE00050,46.10055,11.212102,26
SHAPE00050,46.099686,11.212049,27
SHAPE00050,46.098507,11.212358,28
SHAPE00050,46.097652,11.212872,29
SHAPE00050,46.097137,11.212902,30
SHAPE00050,46.09424,11.213028,31
SHAPE00050,46.093456,11.212807,32
SHAPE00050,46.09242,11.212549,33
SHAPE00050,46.092335,11.212533,34
SHAPE00050,46.09198,11.21242,35
SHAPE00050,46.09163,11.212303,36
SHAPE00050,46.09135,11.212323,37
SHAPE00050,46.09135,11.212323,38
SHAPE00050,46.091274,11.212329,39
SHAPE00050,46.090214,11.212618,40
SHAPE00050,46.089024,11.212762,41
SHAPE00050,46.088604,11.212796,42
SHAPE00050,46.088387,11.212834,43
SHAPE00050,46.088207,11.21293,44
SHAPE00050,46.08781,11.213391,45
SHAPE00050,46.08754,11.213646,46
SHAPE00050,46.08656,11.214301,47
SHAPE00050,46.086433,11.214364,48
SHAPE00050,46.0863,11.214386,49
SHAPE00050,46.086212,11.214355,50
SHAPE00050,46.08612,11.21432,51
SHAPE00050,46.086056,11.214481,52
SHAPE00050,46.086037,11.214665,53
SHAPE00050,46.08568,11.215002,54
SHAPE00050,46.085655,11.215033,55
SHAPE00050,46.085655,11.215033,56
SHAPE00050,46.08541,11.215347,57
SHAPE00050,46.085377,11.215426,58
SHAPE00050,46.08534,11.215547,59
SHAPE00050,46.085243,11.215692,60
SHAPE00050,46.085117,11.215973,61
SHAPE00050,46.085033,11.216205,62
SHAPE00050,46.084404,11.217698,63
SHAPE00050,46.084183,11.218156,64
SHAPE00050,46.08412,11.218284,65
SHAPE00050,46.083897,11.218858,66
SHAPE00050,46.08381,11.219077,67
SHAPE00050,46.08381,11.219077,68
SHAPE00050,46.083675,11.219411,69
SHAPE00050,46.083668,11.219435,70
SHAPE00050,46.08359,11.219615,71
SHAPE00050,46.083233,11.220598,72
SHAPE00050,46.083168,11.220798,73
SHAPE00050,46.083015,11.22084,74
SHAPE00050,46.082813,11.220978,75
SHAPE00050,46.082733,11.22112,76
SHAPE00050,46.08272,11.221303,77
SHAPE00050,46.08268,11.221403,78
SHAPE00050,46.0826,11.221673,79
SHAPE00050,46.082523,11.221787,80
SHAPE00050,46.082382,11.221991,81
SHAPE00050,46.081997,11.222357,82
SHAPE00050,46.08183,11.222519,83
SHAPE00050,46.08183,11.222519,84
SHAPE00050,46.0818,11.222547,85
SHAPE00050,46.081753,11.22261,86
SHAPE00050,46.081207,11.22332,87
SHAPE00050,46.08079,11.223972,88
SHAPE00050,46.080673,11.224139,89
SHAPE00050,46.080555,11.224346,90
SHAPE00050,46.080467,11.224684,91
SHAPE00050,46.080406,11.225012,92
SHAPE00050,46.080242,11.225594,93
SHAPE00050,46.080097,11.22606,94
SHAPE00050,46.07987,11.226672,95
SHAPE00050,46.079784,11.226826,96
SHAPE00050,46.079784,11.226826,97
SHAPE00050,46.079735,11.226917,98
SHAPE00050,46.079597,11.22707,99
SHAPE00050,46.079254,11.227309,100
SHAPE00050,46.07898,11.227578,101
SHAPE00050,46.07808,11.228171,102
SHAPE00050,46.0774,11.228291,103
SHAPE00050,46.077232,11.228355,104
SHAPE00050,46.07705,11.228397,105
SHAPE00050,46.07695,11.228379,106
SHAPE00050,46.07695,11.228379,107
SHAPE00050,46.076904,11.228371,108
SHAPE00050,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE00050,46.076656,11.228059,110
SHAPE00050,46.076584,11.228047,111
SHAPE00050,46.076447,11.228025,112
SHAPE00050,46.07641,11.227974,113
SHAPE00050,46.076393,11.227963,114
SHAPE00050,46.07632,11.227915,115
SHAPE00050,46.076145,11.227682,116
SHAPE00050,46.07606,11.22748,117
SHAPE00050,46.07599,11.227254,118
SHAPE00050,46.075855,11.227098,119
SHAPE00050,46.07576,11.227075,120
SHAPE00050,46.075706,11.227175,121
SHAPE00050,46.075565,11.227549,122
SHAPE00050,46.07549,11.227663,123
SHAPE00050,46.075314,11.227824,124
SHAPE00050,46.07507,11.228071,125
SHAPE00050,46.074535,11.228667,126
SHAPE00050,46.07446,11.228797,127
SHAPE00050,46.07413,11.229374,128
SHAPE00050,46.07392,11.229737,129
SHAPE00050,46.073765,11.230123,130
SHAPE00050,46.073704,11.230265,131
SHAPE00050,46.07367,11.230347,132
SHAPE00050,46.07367,11.230347,133
SHAPE00050,46.07363,11.230446,134
SHAPE00050,46.073418,11.231141,135
SHAPE00050,46.07334,11.231836,136
SHAPE00050,46.072838,11.233266,137
SHAPE00050,46.072823,11.233495,138
SHAPE00050,46.072796,11.233808,139
SHAPE00050,46.072803,11.234072,140
SHAPE00050,46.07276,11.234396,141
SHAPE00050,46.072693,11.234621,142
SHAPE00050,46.072544,11.234886,143
SHAPE00050,46.072464,11.235023,144
SHAPE00050,46.072132,11.235608,145
SHAPE00050,46.072132,11.235608,146
SHAPE00050,46.0717,11.236367,147
SHAPE00050,46.071587,11.236456,148
SHAPE00050,46.07151,11.236452,149
SHAPE00050,46.071445,11.236514,150
SHAPE00050,46.07142,11.236599,151
SHAPE00050,46.071426,11.236691,152
SHAPE00050,46.07136,11.236721,153
SHAPE00050,46.070946,11.23702,154
SHAPE00050,46.070625,11.237331,155
SHAPE00050,46.070053,11.237885,156
SHAPE00050,46.06963,11.238319,157
SHAPE00050,46.06961,11.238258,158
SHAPE00050,46.06957,11.238229,159
SHAPE00050,46.069523,11.238242,160
SHAPE00050,46.069496,11.238279,161
SHAPE00050,46.06949,11.23833,162
SHAPE00050,46.069496,11.23838,163
SHAPE00050,46.069523,11.238418,164
SHAPE00050,46.06949,11.23845,165
SHAPE00050,46.06879,11.239127,166
SHAPE00050,46.06841,11.239471,167
SHAPE00050,46.068222,11.239573,168
SHAPE00050,46.06808,11.239609,169
SHAPE00050,46.067875,11.239666,170
SHAPE00050,46.067875,11.239666,171
SHAPE00050,46.067627,11.239725,172
SHAPE00050,46.067436,11.239797,173
SHAPE00050,46.067257,11.239912,174
SHAPE00050,46.06692,11.240216,175
SHAPE00050,46.06675,11.240375,176
SHAPE00050,46.066547,11.24061,177
SHAPE00050,46.06642,11.240787,178
SHAPE00050,46.06633,11.240912,179
SHAPE00050,46.066097,11.241229,180
SHAPE00050,46.065983,11.241344,181
SHAPE00050,46.06585,11.241467,182
SHAPE00050,46.065582,11.241642,183
SHAPE00050,46.065315,11.241736,184
SHAPE00050,46.064907,11.241878,185
SHAPE00050,46.064804,11.241918,186
SHAPE00050,46.06478,11.241863,187
SHAPE00050,46.064747,11.241826,188
SHAPE00050,46.0647,11.241815,189
SHAPE00050,46.06466,11.241831,190
SHAPE00050,46.06463,11.241865,191
SHAPE00050,46.06461,11.241914,192
SHAPE00050,46.064606,11.241969,193
SHAPE00050,46.064613,11.242023,194
SHAPE00050,46.064503,11.242031,195
SHAPE00050,46.06444,11.242049,196
SHAPE00050,46.06444,11.242049,197
SHAPE00050,46.064503,11.242031,198
SHAPE00050,46.064613,11.242023,199
SHAPE00050,46.064644,11.242079,200
SHAPE00050,46.06469,11.242107,201
SHAPE00050,46.06474,11.242101,202
SHAPE00050,46.06478,11.242059,203
SHAPE00050,46.064804,11.241993,204
SHAPE00050,46.064804,11.241918,205
SHAPE00050,46.064907,11.241878,206
SHAPE00050,46.065315,11.241736,207
SHAPE00050,46.065582,11.241642,208
SHAPE00050,46.06585,11.241467,209
SHAPE00050,46.065983,11.241344,210
SHAPE00050,46.066097,11.241229,211
SHAPE00050,46.06633,11.240912,212
SHAPE00050,46.06642,11.240787,213
SHAPE00050,46.066547,11.24061,214
SHAPE00050,46.06675,11.240375,215
SHAPE00050,46.06692,11.240216,216
SHAPE00050,46.067257,11.239912,217
SHAPE00050,46.067436,11.239797,218
SHAPE00050,46.067627,11.239725,219
SHAPE00050,46.067875,11.239666,220
SHAPE00050,46.06808,11.239609,221
SHAPE00050,46.068222,11.239573,222
SHAPE00050,46.06841,11.239471,223
SHAPE00050,46.06879,11.239127,224
SHAPE00050,46.06949,11.23845,225
SHAPE00050,46.069523,11.238418,226
SHAPE00050,46.06956,11.238434,227
SHAPE00050,46.0696,11.238418,228
SHAPE00050,46.069622,11.238376,229
SHAPE00050,46.06963,11.238319,230
SHAPE00050,46.06961,11.238258,231
SHAPE00050,46.06957,11.238229,232
SHAPE00050,46.069523,11.238242,233
SHAPE00050,46.06946,11.238055,234
SHAPE00050,46.06941,11.237764,235
SHAPE00050,46.06941,11.237764,236
SHAPE00050,46.06923,11.236821,237
SHAPE00050,46.06907,11.23595,238
SHAPE00050,46.068985,11.235505,239
SHAPE00050,46.06869,11.233928,240
SHAPE00050,46.068592,11.233383,241
SHAPE00050,46.068474,11.232718,242
SHAPE00050,46.06845,11.232599,243
SHAPE00050,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE00050,46.068295,11.23173,245
SHAPE00050,46.06763,11.228076,246
SHAPE00050,46.06746,11.227149,247
SHAPE00050,46.067413,11.226889,248
SHAPE00050,46.067394,11.226652,249
SHAPE00050,46.067398,11.226503,250
SHAPE00050,46.06741,11.22642,251
SHAPE00050,46.067398,11.226351,252
SHAPE00050,46.067352,11.226276,253
SHAPE00050,46.06732,11.226256,254
SHAPE00050,46.067245,11.226255,255
SHAPE00050,46.06718,11.226316,256
SHAPE00050,46.066948,11.22664,257
SHAPE00050,46.06692,11.226675,258
SHAPE00050,46.066727,11.226959,259
SHAPE00050,46.06617,11.227778,260
SHAPE00050,46.06621,11.228064,261
SHAPE00050,46.066223,11.228145,262
SHAPE00050,46.06623,11.228219,263
SHAPE00050,46.066246,11.228353,264
SHAPE00050,46.066288,11.228931,265
SHAPE00050,46.066383,11.22983,266
SHAPE00050,46.06639,11.229892,267
SHAPE00050,46.06639,11.229892,268
SHAPE00050,46.066463,11.230423,269
SHAPE00050,46.066525,11.230852,270
SHAPE00050,46.066612,11.231514,271
SHAPE00050,46.066647,11.23196,272
SHAPE00050,46.066673,11.232202,273
SHAPE00050,46.066547,11.232242,274
SHAPE00050,46.06609,11.232372,275
SHAPE00050,46.06602,11.232391,276
SHAPE00050,46.065987,11.232408,277
SHAPE00050,46.06593,11.232424,278
SHAPE00050,46.06565,11.232553,279
SHAPE00050,46.06507,11.233082,280
SHAPE00050,46.064888,11.233245,281
SHAPE00050,46.064804,11.233323,282
SHAPE00050,46.06457,11.233534,283
SHAPE00050,46.064476,11.233617,284
SHAPE00050,46.06436,11.23367,285
SHAPE00050,46.064106,11.23379,286
SHAPE00050,46.06407,11.233807,287
SHAPE00050,46.063103,11.233263,288
SHAPE00050,46.063038,11.233221,289
SHAPE00050,46.06321,11.232631,290
SHAPE00050,46.063293,11.232301,291
SHAPE00050,46.06335,11.232156,292
SHAPE00050,46.063374,11.232106,293
SHAPE00050,46.063488,11.231814,294
SHAPE00050,46.06353,11.231704,295
SHAPE00050,46.06362,11.231513,296
SHAPE00051,45.938473,10.648338,1
SHAPE00051,45.938297,10.648267,2
SHAPE00051,45.938194,10.648229,3
SHAPE00051,45.938023,10.64813,4
SHAPE00051,45.93782,10.647826,5
SHAPE00051,45.93739,10.647154,6
SHAPE00051,45.937336,10.647097,7
SHAPE00051,45.93721,10.646972,8
SHAPE00051,45.936966,10.646825,9
SHAPE00051,45.936672,10.646847,10
SHAPE00051,45.936428,10.646939,11
SHAPE00051,45.93618,10.646979,12
SHAPE00051,45.935726,10.647026,13
SHAPE00051,45.9355,10.647046,14
SHAPE00051,45.935337,10.647187,15
SHAPE00051,45.93524,10.647426,16
SHAPE00051,45.93512,10.647793,17
SHAPE00051,45.93506,10.647896,18
SHAPE00051,45.934994,10.647875,19
SHAPE00051,45.934933,10.647797,20
SHAPE00051,45.934914,10.647617,21
SHAPE00051,45.93494,10.647229,22
SHAPE00051,45.93492,10.646903,23
SHAPE00051,45.934814,10.64662,24
SHAPE00051,45.93444,10.645926,25
SHAPE00051,45.93434,10.645676,26
SHAPE00051,45.934395,10.645276,27
SHAPE00051,45.9345,10.64465,28
SHAPE00051,45.93454,10.644429,29
SHAPE00051,45.93461,10.64387,30
SHAPE00051,45.934677,10.64369,31
SHAPE00051,45.934803,10.643557,32
SHAPE00051,45.93495,10.643456,33
SHAPE00051,45.935226,10.643272,34
SHAPE00051,45.935345,10.643194,35
SHAPE00051,45.93547,10.643114,36
SHAPE00051,45.935493,10.643098,37
SHAPE00051,45.935516,10.643081,38
SHAPE00051,45.935627,10.643008,39
SHAPE00051,45.935913,10.642916,40
SHAPE00051,45.936356,10.643037,41
SHAPE00051,45.93686,10.642801,42
SHAPE00051,45.937183,10.642786,43
SHAPE00051,45.937233,10.642758,44
SHAPE00051,45.93726,10.642674,45
SHAPE00051,45.93724,10.64259,46
SHAPE00051,45.937187,10.642547,47
SHAPE00051,45.93707,10.642554,48
SHAPE00051,45.936584,10.642646,49
SHAPE00051,45.936325,10.642698,50
SHAPE00051,45.93626,10.642694,51
SHAPE00051,45.936222,10.642691,52
SHAPE00051,45.936176,10.642668,53
SHAPE00051,45.93615,10.642592,54
SHAPE00051,45.936153,10.642507,55
SHAPE00051,45.936176,10.642431,56
SHAPE00051,45.936222,10.642384,57
SHAPE00051,45.936398,10.642361,58
SHAPE00051,45.936886,10.642319,59
SHAPE00051,45.937202,10.642277,60
SHAPE00051,45.93731,10.642302,61
SHAPE00051,45.937366,10.642348,62
SHAPE00051,45.937504,10.642533,63
SHAPE00051,45.937675,10.642649,64
SHAPE00051,45.937767,10.642709,65
SHAPE00051,45.938217,10.642788,66
SHAPE00051,45.938633,10.642879,67
SHAPE00051,45.93908,10.643118,68
SHAPE00051,45.93929,10.643193,69
SHAPE00051,45.939682,10.643618,70
SHAPE00051,45.940105,10.643865,71
SHAPE00051,45.94042,10.644033,72
SHAPE00051,45.940823,10.644223,73
SHAPE00051,45.94122,10.644411,74
SHAPE00051,45.94162,10.644499,75
SHAPE00051,45.941948,10.644593,76
SHAPE00051,45.942177,10.644675,77
SHAPE00051,45.94239,10.644696,78
SHAPE00051,45.942646,10.644637,79
SHAPE00051,45.942917,10.644624,80
SHAPE00051,45.94302,10.644572,81
SHAPE00051,45.943043,10.644606,82
SHAPE00051,45.94307,10.644631,83
SHAPE00051,45.9431,10.644649,84
SHAPE00051,45.94313,10.644654,85
SHAPE00051,45.943165,10.64465,86
SHAPE00051,45.943195,10.644636,87
SHAPE00051,45.943222,10.644612,88
SHAPE00051,45.94325,10.64458,89
SHAPE00051,45.943264,10.644541,90
SHAPE00051,45.94328,10.644497,91
SHAPE00051,45.943283,10.64445,92
SHAPE00051,45.94328,10.644403,93
SHAPE00051,45.94327,10.644359,94
SHAPE00051,45.943466,10.644217,95
SHAPE00051,45.943623,10.644184,96
SHAPE00051,45.943813,10.644191,97
SHAPE00051,45.94404,10.644251,98
SHAPE00051,45.944393,10.64437,99
SHAPE00051,45.944717,10.644646,100
SHAPE00051,45.945374,10.645099,101
SHAPE00051,45.945435,10.645075,102
SHAPE00051,45.945457,10.645015,103
SHAPE00051,45.945515,10.644851,104
SHAPE00051,45.945557,10.644727,105
SHAPE00051,45.945507,10.644677,106
SHAPE00051,45.945415,10.644588,107
SHAPE00051,45.945007,10.644128,108
SHAPE00051,45.94478,10.643802,109
SHAPE00051,45.94469,10.643661,110
SHAPE00051,45.944176,10.642766,111
SHAPE00051,45.944077,10.642601,112
SHAPE00052,46.012817,11.266709,1
SHAPE00052,46.0128,11.266752,2
SHAPE00052,46.012733,11.266856,3
SHAPE00052,46.012596,11.267116,4
SHAPE00052,46.012527,11.267257,5
SHAPE00052,46.01251,11.267328,6
SHAPE00052,46.01248,11.267411,7
SHAPE00052,46.0124,11.267761,8
SHAPE00052,46.012386,11.267833,9
SHAPE00052,46.0123,11.268223,10
SHAPE00052,46.01221,11.2686,11
SHAPE00052,46.01227,11.268766,12
SHAPE00052,46.012165,11.268931,13
SHAPE00052,46.01211,11.269012,14
SHAPE00052,46.01205,11.269306,15
SHAPE00052,46.012035,11.269383,16
SHAPE00052,46.0119,11.269821,17
SHAPE00052,46.011887,11.269867,18
SHAPE00052,46.011868,11.269934,19
SHAPE00052,46.01184,11.270027,20
SHAPE00052,46.011826,11.270095,21
SHAPE00052,46.011806,11.270174,22
SHAPE00052,46.011784,11.270286,23
SHAPE00052,46.011784,11.270329,24
SHAPE00052,46.011784,11.270464,25
SHAPE00052,46.011795,11.270617,26
SHAPE00052,46.011795,11.270645,27
SHAPE00052,46.011795,11.270648,28
SHAPE00052,46.01184,11.271068,29
SHAPE00052,46.011997,11.271797,30
SHAPE00052,46.012,11.27182,31
SHAPE00052,46.01207,11.272119,32
SHAPE00052,46.012108,11.272473,33
SHAPE00052,46.012108,11.272645,34
SHAPE00052,46.012085,11.272805,35
SHAPE00052,46.012047,11.272897,36
SHAPE00052,46.011997,11.272943,37
SHAPE00052,46.011948,11.272971,38
SHAPE00052,46.0119,11.27298,39
SHAPE00052,46.011856,11.272983,40
SHAPE00052,46.011803,11.272959,41
SHAPE00052,46.01176,11.272902,42
SHAPE00052,46.01169,11.272779,43
SHAPE00052,46.011536,11.272518,44
SHAPE00052,46.011143,11.272177,45
SHAPE00052,46.010975,11.272098,46
SHAPE00052,46.010788,11.272098,47
SHAPE00052,46.010654,11.272202,48
SHAPE00052,46.01043,11.272624,49
SHAPE00052,46.01023,11.273063,50
SHAPE00052,46.010086,11.273549,51
SHAPE00052,46.00984,11.274361,52
SHAPE00052,46.009613,11.274863,53
SHAPE00052,46.009087,11.275612,54
SHAPE00052,46.00862,11.276191,55
SHAPE00052,46.008137,11.277019,56
SHAPE00052,46.007954,11.277581,57
SHAPE00052,46.007736,11.278169,58
SHAPE00052,46.00739,11.278825,59
SHAPE00052,46.007057,11.279393,60
SHAPE00052,46.006798,11.279957,61
SHAPE00052,46.006638,11.28053,62
SHAPE00052,46.00647,11.281252,63
SHAPE00052,46.0063,11.281751,64
SHAPE00052,46.006252,11.282395,65
SHAPE00052,46.006252,11.282621,66
SHAPE00052,46.006214,11.283525,67
SHAPE00052,46.006207,11.283734,68
SHAPE00052,46.005955,11.284877,69
SHAPE00052,46.0059,11.286276,70
SHAPE00052,46.00575,11.289983,71
SHAPE00052,46.00571,11.290396,72
SHAPE00052,46.005684,11.290727,73
SHAPE00052,46.005672,11.290853,74
SHAPE00052,46.005665,11.290893,75
SHAPE00052,46.00564,11.290951,76
SHAPE00052,46.006012,11.291392,77
SHAPE00052,46.00609,11.29148,78
SHAPE00052,46.006145,11.291546,79
SHAPE00052,46.00616,11.291563,80
SHAPE00052,46.006344,11.291786,81
SHAPE00052,46.00639,11.291843,82
SHAPE00052,46.00639,11.291843,83
SHAPE00052,46.006786,11.292326,84
SHAPE00052,46.007072,11.292672,85
SHAPE00052,46.007187,11.292798,86
SHAPE00052,46.007263,11.292832,87
SHAPE00052,46.007317,11.292852,88
SHAPE00052,46.00731,11.29292,89
SHAPE00052,46.007317,11.292988,90
SHAPE00052,46.007336,11.293049,91
SHAPE00052,46.007374,11.293095,92
SHAPE00052,46.007416,11.29312,93
SHAPE00052,46.007458,11.293125,94
SHAPE00052,46.007504,11.293109,95
SHAPE00052,46.00753,11.293198,96
SHAPE00052,46.00759,11.2933,97
SHAPE00052,46.00781,11.293709,98
SHAPE00052,46.00797,11.294084,99
SHAPE00052,46.008232,11.294785,100
SHAPE00052,46.008385,11.295216,101
SHAPE00052,46.008404,11.295291,102
SHAPE00052,46.00851,11.295687,103
SHAPE00052,46.008533,11.295786,104
SHAPE00052,46.008602,11.296042,105
SHAPE00052,46.008713,11.29647,106
SHAPE00052,46.008858,11.297039,107
SHAPE00052,46.008984,11.297526,108
SHAPE00052,46.00905,11.29777,109
SHAPE00052,46.009106,11.29791,110
SHAPE00052,46.009167,11.298028,111
SHAPE00052,46.00923,11.298117,112
SHAPE00052,46.00929,11.298182,113
SHAPE00052,46.009434,11.298305,114
SHAPE00052,46.00954,11.29835,115
SHAPE00052,46.009644,11.298376,116
SHAPE00052,46.00979,11.298415,117
SHAPE00052,46.00996,11.298461,118
SHAPE00052,46.010067,11.298506,119
SHAPE00052,46.010124,11.298644,120
SHAPE00052,46.010178,11.29884,121
SHAPE00052,46.0101,11.298994,122
SHAPE00052,46.0101,11.298994,123
SHAPE00052,46.010094,11.299009,124
SHAPE00052,46.010036,11.299128,125
SHAPE00052,46.010017,11.299169,126
SHAPE00052,46.00952,11.30022,127
SHAPE00052,46.0092,11.300888,128
SHAPE00052,46.009014,11.301382,129
SHAPE00052,46.008854,11.301881,130
SHAPE00052,46.00877,11.302279,131
SHAPE00052,46.00875,11.302382,132
SHAPE00052,46.008724,11.302495,133
SHAPE00052,46.0087,11.302657,134
SHAPE00052,46.00863,11.303236,135
SHAPE00052,46.008427,11.305369,136
SHAPE00052,46.008408,11.305559,137
SHAPE00052,46.008327,11.306478,138
SHAPE00052,46.00824,11.307345,139
SHAPE00052,46.00889,11.307386,140
SHAPE00052,46.008846,11.307878,141
SHAPE00052,46.00882,11.308096,142
SHAPE00052,46.00877,11.308267,143
SHAPE00052,46.008713,11.308401,144
SHAPE00052,46.008648,11.308604,145
SHAPE00053,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE00053,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE00053,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE00053,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE00053,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE00053,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE00053,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE00053,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE00053,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE00053,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE00053,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE00053,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE00053,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE00053,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE00053,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE00053,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE00053,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE00053,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE00053,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE00053,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE00053,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE00053,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE00053,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE00053,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE00053,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE00053,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE00053,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE00053,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE00053,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE00053,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE00053,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE00053,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE00053,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE00053,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE00053,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE00053,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE00053,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE00053,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE00053,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE00053,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE00053,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE00053,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE00053,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE00053,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE00053,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE00053,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE00053,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE00053,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE00053,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE00053,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE00053,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE00053,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE00053,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE00053,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE00053,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE00053,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE00053,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE00053,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE00053,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE00053,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE00053,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE00053,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE00054,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00054,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00054,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00054,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00054,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00054,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00054,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00054,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00054,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00054,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00054,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00054,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00054,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00054,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00054,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00054,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00054,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00054,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00054,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00054,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00054,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00054,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00054,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00054,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00054,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00054,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00054,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00054,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00054,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00054,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00054,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00054,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00054,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00054,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00054,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00054,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00054,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00054,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00054,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00054,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00054,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00054,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00054,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00054,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00054,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00054,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00054,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00054,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00054,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00054,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00054,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00054,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00054,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00054,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00054,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00054,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00054,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00054,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00054,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00054,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00054,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00054,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00054,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00054,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00054,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00054,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00054,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00054,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00054,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00054,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00054,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00054,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00054,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00054,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00054,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00054,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00054,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00054,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00054,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00054,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00054,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00054,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00054,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00054,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00054,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00054,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00054,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00054,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00054,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00054,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00054,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00054,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00054,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00054,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00054,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00054,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00054,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00054,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00054,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00054,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00054,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00054,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00054,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00054,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00054,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00054,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00054,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00054,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00054,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00054,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00054,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00054,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00054,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00054,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00054,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00054,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00054,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00054,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00054,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00054,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00054,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00054,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00054,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00054,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00054,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00054,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00054,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00054,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00054,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00054,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00054,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00054,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00054,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00054,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00054,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00054,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00054,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00054,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00054,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00054,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00054,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00054,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00054,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00054,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00054,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00054,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00054,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00054,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00054,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00054,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00054,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00054,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00054,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00054,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00054,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00054,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00054,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00054,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00054,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00054,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00054,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00054,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00054,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00054,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00054,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00054,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00054,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00054,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00054,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00054,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00054,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00054,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00054,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00054,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00054,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00054,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00054,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00054,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00054,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00054,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00054,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00054,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00054,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00054,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00054,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00054,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00054,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00054,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00054,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00054,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00054,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00054,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00054,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00054,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00054,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00054,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00054,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00054,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00054,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00054,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00054,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00054,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00054,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00054,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00054,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00054,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00054,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00054,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00054,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00054,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00054,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00054,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00054,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00054,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00054,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00054,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00054,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00054,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00054,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00054,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00054,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00054,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00054,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00054,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00054,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00054,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00054,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00054,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00054,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00054,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00054,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00054,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00054,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00054,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00054,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00054,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00054,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00054,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00054,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00054,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00054,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00054,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00054,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00054,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00054,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00054,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00054,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00054,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00054,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00054,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00054,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00054,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00054,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00054,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00054,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00054,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00054,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00054,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00054,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00054,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00054,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00054,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00054,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00054,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00054,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00054,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00054,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00054,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00054,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00054,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00054,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00054,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00054,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00054,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00054,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00054,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00054,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00054,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00054,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00054,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00054,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00054,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00054,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00054,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00054,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00054,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00054,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00054,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00054,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00054,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00054,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00054,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00054,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00054,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00054,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00054,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00054,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00054,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00054,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00054,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00054,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00054,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00054,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00054,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00054,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00054,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00054,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00054,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00054,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00054,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00054,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00054,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00054,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00054,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00054,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00054,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00054,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00054,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00054,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00054,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00054,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00054,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00054,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00054,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00054,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00054,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00054,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00054,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00054,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00054,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00054,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00054,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00054,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00054,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00054,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00054,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00054,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00054,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00054,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00054,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00054,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00054,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00054,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00054,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00054,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00054,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00054,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00054,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00054,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00054,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00054,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00054,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00054,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00054,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00054,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00054,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00054,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00054,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00054,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00054,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00054,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00054,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00054,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00054,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00054,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00054,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00054,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00054,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00054,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00054,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00054,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00054,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00054,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00054,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00054,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00054,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00054,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00054,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00054,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00054,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00054,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00054,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00054,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00054,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00054,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00054,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00054,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00054,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00054,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00054,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00054,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00054,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00054,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00054,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00054,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00054,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00054,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00054,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00054,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00054,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00054,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00054,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00054,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00054,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00054,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00054,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00054,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00054,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00054,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00054,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00054,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00054,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00054,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00054,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00054,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00054,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00054,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00054,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00054,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00054,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00054,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00054,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00054,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00054,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00054,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00054,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00054,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00054,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00054,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00054,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00054,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00054,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00054,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00054,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00054,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00054,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00054,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00054,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00054,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00054,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00054,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00054,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00054,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00054,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00054,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00054,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00054,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00054,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00054,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00054,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00054,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00054,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00054,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00054,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00054,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00054,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00054,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00054,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00054,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00054,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00054,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00054,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00054,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00054,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00054,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00054,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00054,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00054,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00054,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00054,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00054,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00054,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00054,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00054,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00054,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00054,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00054,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00054,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00054,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00054,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00054,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00054,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00054,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00054,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00054,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00054,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00054,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00054,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00054,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00054,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00054,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00054,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00054,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00054,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00054,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00054,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00054,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00054,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00054,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00054,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00054,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00054,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00054,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00054,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00054,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00054,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00054,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00054,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00054,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00054,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00054,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00054,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00054,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00054,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00054,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00054,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00054,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00054,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00054,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00054,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00054,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00054,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00054,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00054,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00054,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00054,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00054,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00054,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00054,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00054,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00054,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00054,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00054,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00054,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00054,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00054,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00054,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00054,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00054,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00054,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00054,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00054,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00054,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00054,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00054,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00054,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00054,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00054,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00054,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00054,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00054,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00054,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00054,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00054,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00054,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00054,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00054,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00054,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00054,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00054,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00054,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00054,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00054,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00054,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00054,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00054,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00054,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00054,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00054,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00054,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00054,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00054,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00054,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00054,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00054,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00054,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00054,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00054,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00054,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00054,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00054,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00054,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00054,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00054,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00054,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00054,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00054,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00054,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00054,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00054,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00054,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00054,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00054,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00054,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00054,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00054,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00054,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00054,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00054,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00054,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00054,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00054,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00054,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00054,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00054,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00054,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00054,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00054,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00054,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00054,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00054,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00054,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00054,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00054,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00054,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00054,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00054,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00054,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00054,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00054,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00054,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00054,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00054,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00054,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00054,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00054,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00054,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00054,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00054,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00054,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00054,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00054,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00054,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00054,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00054,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00054,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00054,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00054,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00054,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00054,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00054,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00054,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00054,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00054,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00054,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00054,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00054,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00054,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00054,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00054,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00054,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00054,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00054,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00054,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00054,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00054,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00054,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00054,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00054,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00054,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00054,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00054,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00054,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00054,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00054,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00054,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00054,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00054,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00054,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00054,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00054,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00054,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00054,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00054,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00054,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00054,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00054,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00054,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00054,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00054,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00054,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00054,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00054,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00054,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00054,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00054,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00054,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00054,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00054,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00054,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00054,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00054,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00054,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00054,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00054,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00054,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00054,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00054,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00054,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00054,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00054,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00054,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00054,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00054,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00054,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00054,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00054,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00054,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00054,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00054,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00054,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00054,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00054,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00054,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00054,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00054,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00054,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00054,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00054,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00054,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00054,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00054,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00054,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00054,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00054,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00054,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00054,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00054,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00054,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00054,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00054,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00054,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00054,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00054,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00054,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00054,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00054,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00054,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00054,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00054,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00054,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00054,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00054,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00054,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00054,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00054,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00054,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE00054,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE00054,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE00054,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE00054,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE00054,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE00054,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE00054,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE00054,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE00054,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE00054,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE00054,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE00054,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE00054,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE00054,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE00054,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE00054,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE00054,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE00054,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE00054,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE00054,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE00054,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE00054,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE00054,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE00054,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE00054,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE00054,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE00054,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE00054,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE00054,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE00054,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE00054,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE00054,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE00054,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE00054,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE00054,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE00054,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE00054,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE00054,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE00054,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE00054,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE00054,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE00054,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE00054,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE00054,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE00054,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE00054,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE00054,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE00054,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE00054,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE00054,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE00054,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE00054,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE00054,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE00054,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE00054,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE00054,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE00054,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE00054,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE00054,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE00054,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE00054,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE00054,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE00054,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE00054,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE00054,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE00054,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE00054,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE00054,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE00054,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE00054,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE00054,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE00054,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE00054,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE00054,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE00054,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE00054,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE00054,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE00054,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE00054,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE00054,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE00054,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE00054,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE00054,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE00054,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE00054,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE00054,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE00054,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE00054,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE00054,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE00054,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE00054,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE00054,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE00054,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE00054,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE00054,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE00054,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE00054,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE00054,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE00054,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE00054,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE00054,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE00054,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE00054,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE00054,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE00054,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE00054,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE00054,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE00054,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE00054,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE00054,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE00054,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE00054,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE00054,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE00054,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE00054,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE00054,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE00054,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE00054,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE00054,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE00054,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE00054,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE00054,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE00054,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE00054,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE00054,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE00054,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE00054,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE00054,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE00054,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE00054,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE00054,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE00054,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE00054,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE00054,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE00054,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE00054,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE00054,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE00054,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE00054,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE00054,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE00054,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE00054,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE00054,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE00054,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE00054,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE00054,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE00054,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE00054,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE00054,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE00054,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE00054,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE00054,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE00054,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE00054,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE00054,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE00054,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE00054,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE00054,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE00054,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE00054,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE00054,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE00054,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE00054,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE00054,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE00054,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE00054,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE00054,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE00054,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE00054,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE00054,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE00054,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE00054,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE00054,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE00054,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE00054,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE00054,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE00054,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE00054,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE00054,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE00054,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE00054,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE00054,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE00054,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE00054,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE00054,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE00054,45.850063,10.57543,933
SHAPE00054,45.84993,10.575582,934
SHAPE00054,45.84984,10.575686,935
SHAPE00054,45.849808,10.57572,936
SHAPE00054,45.849724,10.575815,937
SHAPE00054,45.84969,10.575859,938
SHAPE00054,45.84961,10.57597,939
SHAPE00054,45.849518,10.57609,940
SHAPE00054,45.849453,10.576182,941
SHAPE00054,45.849407,10.575974,942
SHAPE00054,45.84942,10.575753,943
SHAPE00054,45.84944,10.575417,944
SHAPE00054,45.84947,10.575109,945
SHAPE00054,45.849487,10.574895,946
SHAPE00054,45.84949,10.57481,947
SHAPE00054,45.849514,10.574542,948
SHAPE00054,45.84952,10.57431,949
SHAPE00054,45.84929,10.574319,950
SHAPE00054,45.84925,10.574327,951
SHAPE00054,45.84918,10.574341,952
SHAPE00054,45.84904,10.574367,953
SHAPE00054,45.84855,10.574448,954
SHAPE00054,45.848473,10.57446,955
SHAPE00054,45.848473,10.57446,956
SHAPE00054,45.84855,10.574448,957
SHAPE00054,45.84904,10.574367,958
SHAPE00054,45.84918,10.574341,959
SHAPE00054,45.84925,10.574327,960
SHAPE00054,45.84929,10.574319,961
SHAPE00054,45.84952,10.57431,962
SHAPE00054,45.849514,10.574542,963
SHAPE00054,45.84949,10.57481,964
SHAPE00054,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE00054,45.84947,10.575109,966
SHAPE00054,45.84944,10.575417,967
SHAPE00054,45.84942,10.575753,968
SHAPE00054,45.849407,10.575974,969
SHAPE00054,45.849453,10.576182,970
SHAPE00054,45.849342,10.576439,971
SHAPE00054,45.84928,10.576763,972
SHAPE00054,45.849274,10.5768,973
SHAPE00054,45.849228,10.577012,974
SHAPE00054,45.849205,10.577104,975
SHAPE00054,45.84915,10.577346,976
SHAPE00054,45.849087,10.577621,977
SHAPE00054,45.849056,10.577699,978
SHAPE00054,45.849022,10.577777,979
SHAPE00054,45.848927,10.577984,980
SHAPE00054,45.84889,10.578075,981
SHAPE00054,45.848858,10.578148,982
SHAPE00054,45.848858,10.578148,983
SHAPE00054,45.84889,10.578075,984
SHAPE00054,45.848927,10.577984,985
SHAPE00054,45.849022,10.577777,986
SHAPE00054,45.849056,10.577699,987
SHAPE00054,45.849087,10.577621,988
SHAPE00054,45.84915,10.577346,989
SHAPE00054,45.849205,10.577104,990
SHAPE00054,45.849228,10.577012,991
SHAPE00054,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE00054,45.84928,10.576763,993
SHAPE00054,45.849342,10.576439,994
SHAPE00054,45.849453,10.576182,995
SHAPE00054,45.849518,10.57609,996
SHAPE00054,45.84961,10.57597,997
SHAPE00054,45.84969,10.575859,998
SHAPE00054,45.849724,10.575815,999
SHAPE00054,45.849808,10.57572,1000
SHAPE00054,45.84984,10.575686,1001
SHAPE00054,45.84993,10.575582,1002
SHAPE00054,45.850063,10.57543,1003
SHAPE00054,45.850376,10.575073,1004
SHAPE00054,45.850376,10.575073,1005
SHAPE00054,45.850487,10.57495,1006
SHAPE00054,45.85055,10.574878,1007
SHAPE00054,45.85079,10.574651,1008
SHAPE00054,45.851013,10.574447,1009
SHAPE00054,45.85111,10.574402,1010
SHAPE00054,45.851196,10.574382,1011
SHAPE00054,45.851486,10.5744,1012
SHAPE00054,45.85163,10.574389,1013
SHAPE00054,45.851833,10.574373,1014
SHAPE00054,45.851982,10.574345,1015
SHAPE00054,45.85221,10.574198,1016
SHAPE00054,45.852333,10.574118,1017
SHAPE00054,45.852413,10.574058,1018
SHAPE00054,45.852585,10.573927,1019
SHAPE00054,45.852757,10.573768,1020
SHAPE00054,45.852837,10.573691,1021
SHAPE00054,45.8529,10.57363,1022
SHAPE00054,45.85292,10.573607,1023
SHAPE00054,45.852962,10.57356,1024
SHAPE00054,45.853268,10.573245,1025
SHAPE00054,45.853306,10.573206,1026
SHAPE00054,45.85349,10.573018,1027
SHAPE00054,45.85367,10.572845,1028
SHAPE00054,45.853718,10.572796,1029
SHAPE00054,45.853962,10.572558,1030
SHAPE00054,45.854073,10.57244,1031
SHAPE00054,45.854107,10.572385,1032
SHAPE00054,45.854156,10.572312,1033
SHAPE00054,45.854248,10.572154,1034
SHAPE00054,45.854378,10.571778,1035
SHAPE00054,45.85441,10.571517,1036
SHAPE00054,45.854416,10.57123,1037
SHAPE00054,45.8544,10.570825,1038
SHAPE00054,45.854397,10.570763,1039
SHAPE00054,45.854378,10.570251,1040
SHAPE00054,45.85436,10.569853,1041
SHAPE00054,45.854343,10.569265,1042
SHAPE00054,45.85432,10.569143,1043
SHAPE00054,45.85432,10.569065,1044
SHAPE00054,45.854317,10.569011,1045
SHAPE00054,45.85431,10.568892,1046
SHAPE00054,45.854298,10.568444,1047
SHAPE00054,45.85431,10.567919,1048
SHAPE00054,45.854343,10.567348,1049
SHAPE00054,45.85443,10.567258,1050
SHAPE00054,45.854538,10.567157,1051
SHAPE00054,45.8546,10.567112,1052
SHAPE00054,45.854633,10.567093,1053
SHAPE00054,45.854633,10.567093,1054
SHAPE00054,45.8546,10.567112,1055
SHAPE00054,45.854538,10.567157,1056
SHAPE00054,45.85443,10.567258,1057
SHAPE00054,45.854343,10.567348,1058
SHAPE00054,45.854176,10.567302,1059
SHAPE00054,45.854046,10.567234,1060
SHAPE00054,45.854,10.567209,1061
SHAPE00054,45.853687,10.566992,1062
SHAPE00054,45.85342,10.566812,1063
SHAPE00054,45.853054,10.566559,1064
SHAPE00054,45.852978,10.566502,1065
SHAPE00054,45.852726,10.566248,1066
SHAPE00054,45.852356,10.565813,1067
SHAPE00054,45.852314,10.565761,1068
SHAPE00054,45.852215,10.565643,1069
SHAPE00054,45.85209,10.565506,1070
SHAPE00054,45.851963,10.565345,1071
SHAPE00054,45.8519,10.565275,1072
SHAPE00054,45.851826,10.565195,1073
SHAPE00054,45.85148,10.564848,1074
SHAPE00054,45.851643,10.564419,1075
SHAPE00054,45.85165,10.564334,1076
SHAPE00054,45.851643,10.564133,1077
SHAPE00054,45.85164,10.564039,1078
SHAPE00054,45.85145,10.563936,1079
SHAPE00054,45.851368,10.563904,1080
SHAPE00054,45.85129,10.563848,1081
SHAPE00054,45.851143,10.563689,1082
SHAPE00054,45.85105,10.563583,1083
SHAPE00054,45.85096,10.563465,1084
SHAPE00054,45.850872,10.563337,1085
SHAPE00054,45.850784,10.563212,1086
SHAPE00054,45.850716,10.563087,1087
SHAPE00054,45.850613,10.562896,1088
SHAPE00054,45.850555,10.562777,1089
SHAPE00054,45.850513,10.562739,1090
SHAPE00054,45.85042,10.562684,1091
SHAPE00054,45.850395,10.562613,1092
SHAPE00054,45.85034,10.562493,1093
SHAPE00054,45.850327,10.562453,1094
SHAPE00054,45.850292,10.562369,1095
SHAPE00054,45.84997,10.561567,1096
SHAPE00054,45.849537,10.560504,1097
SHAPE00054,45.84926,10.559859,1098
SHAPE00054,45.84924,10.559813,1099
SHAPE00054,45.849186,10.559672,1100
SHAPE00054,45.849186,10.559672,1101
SHAPE00054,45.849125,10.559514,1102
SHAPE00054,45.849087,10.55942,1103
SHAPE00054,45.84899,10.559163,1104
SHAPE00054,45.848843,10.558784,1105
SHAPE00054,45.848793,10.558648,1106
SHAPE00054,45.84855,10.55804,1107
SHAPE00054,45.848507,10.557938,1108
SHAPE00054,45.84825,10.557309,1109
SHAPE00054,45.848225,10.557238,1110
SHAPE00054,45.84783,10.556268,1111
SHAPE00054,45.847492,10.555488,1112
SHAPE00054,45.84725,10.554989,1113
SHAPE00054,45.84708,10.554691,1114
SHAPE00054,45.846893,10.554451,1115
SHAPE00054,45.84683,10.55437,1116
SHAPE00054,45.846596,10.554132,1117
SHAPE00054,45.84645,10.553994,1118
SHAPE00054,45.846066,10.553628,1119
SHAPE00054,45.846004,10.553574,1120
SHAPE00054,45.84509,10.552755,1121
SHAPE00054,45.844902,10.552589,1122
SHAPE00054,45.84407,10.551818,1123
SHAPE00054,45.84377,10.551584,1124
SHAPE00054,45.843575,10.551413,1125
SHAPE00054,45.843304,10.551188,1126
SHAPE00054,45.843113,10.551042,1127
SHAPE00054,45.84295,10.550938,1128
SHAPE00054,45.84286,10.550882,1129
SHAPE00054,45.84273,10.550787,1130
SHAPE00054,45.84271,10.550771,1131
SHAPE00054,45.84255,10.55065,1132
SHAPE00054,45.84236,10.550537,1133
SHAPE00054,45.842327,10.550516,1134
SHAPE00054,45.842278,10.550488,1135
SHAPE00054,45.842125,10.550415,1136
SHAPE00054,45.84188,10.550282,1137
SHAPE00054,45.841763,10.550168,1138
SHAPE00054,45.84168,10.550088,1139
SHAPE00054,45.841537,10.549952,1140
SHAPE00054,45.84138,10.549831,1141
SHAPE00054,45.841213,10.549745,1142
SHAPE00054,45.841213,10.549745,1143
SHAPE00054,45.840908,10.549687,1144
SHAPE00054,45.84084,10.549674,1145
SHAPE00054,45.84056,10.549634,1146
SHAPE00054,45.840538,10.54963,1147
SHAPE00054,45.84045,10.549612,1148
SHAPE00054,45.840313,10.549539,1149
SHAPE00054,45.840122,10.549363,1150
SHAPE00054,45.840034,10.549253,1151
SHAPE00054,45.84002,10.549233,1152
SHAPE00054,45.839836,10.549037,1153
SHAPE00054,45.839745,10.548948,1154
SHAPE00054,45.839676,10.548884,1155
SHAPE00054,45.839447,10.548702,1156
SHAPE00054,45.839355,10.548631,1157
SHAPE00054,45.83926,10.548554,1158
SHAPE00054,45.83911,10.548437,1159
SHAPE00054,45.83904,10.548385,1160
SHAPE00054,45.83904,10.548385,1161
SHAPE00054,45.838543,10.548018,1162
SHAPE00054,45.83848,10.547994,1163
SHAPE00054,45.838387,10.547955,1164
SHAPE00054,45.8383,10.547887,1165
SHAPE00054,45.838238,10.547839,1166
SHAPE00054,45.83817,10.547763,1167
SHAPE00054,45.837902,10.547364,1168
SHAPE00054,45.837852,10.547294,1169
SHAPE00054,45.83765,10.547003,1170
SHAPE00054,45.83748,10.54673,1171
SHAPE00054,45.83728,10.546419,1172
SHAPE00054,45.837162,10.546218,1173
SHAPE00054,45.83707,10.546031,1174
SHAPE00054,45.836914,10.545661,1175
SHAPE00054,45.836613,10.544817,1176
SHAPE00054,45.836494,10.544531,1177
SHAPE00054,45.836464,10.544451,1178
SHAPE00054,45.836365,10.544196,1179
SHAPE00054,45.836216,10.543836,1180
SHAPE00054,45.836174,10.543727,1181
SHAPE00054,45.83605,10.543528,1182
SHAPE00054,45.835934,10.543411,1183
SHAPE00054,45.835705,10.543278,1184
SHAPE00054,45.83433,10.542943,1185
SHAPE00054,45.83433,10.542943,1186
SHAPE00054,45.834236,10.54292,1187
SHAPE00054,45.83404,10.542859,1188
SHAPE00054,45.833916,10.542806,1189
SHAPE00054,45.833767,10.542729,1190
SHAPE00054,45.83369,10.542688,1191
SHAPE00054,45.833252,10.542443,1192
SHAPE00054,45.83295,10.542267,1193
SHAPE00054,45.832542,10.541995,1194
SHAPE00054,45.832474,10.541943,1195
SHAPE00054,45.832413,10.541895,1196
SHAPE00054,45.832207,10.541713,1197
SHAPE00054,45.832043,10.541564,1198
SHAPE00054,45.831856,10.541325,1199
SHAPE00054,45.83168,10.541082,1200
SHAPE00054,45.83154,10.54081,1201
SHAPE00054,45.831524,10.540781,1202
SHAPE00054,45.83138,10.540488,1203
SHAPE00054,45.831272,10.540259,1204
SHAPE00054,45.83089,10.539443,1205
SHAPE00054,45.83085,10.539353,1206
SHAPE00054,45.83085,10.539353,1207
SHAPE00054,45.830727,10.539093,1208
SHAPE00054,45.83068,10.539006,1209
SHAPE00054,45.830593,10.538814,1210
SHAPE00054,45.830513,10.538648,1211
SHAPE00054,45.830475,10.53855,1212
SHAPE00054,45.83034,10.538258,1213
SHAPE00054,45.830265,10.5381,1214
SHAPE00054,45.83016,10.537835,1215
SHAPE00054,45.830124,10.537745,1216
SHAPE00054,45.82999,10.537282,1217
SHAPE00054,45.829945,10.537126,1218
SHAPE00054,45.829845,10.536822,1219
SHAPE00054,45.829773,10.536613,1220
SHAPE00054,45.82971,10.536439,1221
SHAPE00054,45.82963,10.536242,1222
SHAPE00054,45.82962,10.536214,1223
SHAPE00054,45.829567,10.536097,1224
SHAPE00054,45.829437,10.535867,1225
SHAPE00054,45.829247,10.535525,1226
SHAPE00054,45.82922,10.535492,1227
SHAPE00054,45.829197,10.535454,1228
SHAPE00054,45.829197,10.535454,1229
SHAPE00054,45.829185,10.535438,1230
SHAPE00054,45.829082,10.535277,1231
SHAPE00054,45.82861,10.534487,1232
SHAPE00054,45.828403,10.534142,1233
SHAPE00054,45.827694,10.533031,1234
SHAPE00054,45.827385,10.532549,1235
SHAPE00054,45.82729,10.532461,1236
SHAPE00054,45.827263,10.532442,1237
SHAPE00054,45.826927,10.532191,1238
SHAPE00054,45.82686,10.532141,1239
SHAPE00054,45.826805,10.532101,1240
SHAPE00054,45.82647,10.531837,1241
SHAPE00054,45.82634,10.531722,1242
SHAPE00054,45.826294,10.531681,1243
SHAPE00054,45.82618,10.531577,1244
SHAPE00054,45.825974,10.531364,1245
SHAPE00054,45.825775,10.531158,1246
SHAPE00054,45.825615,10.530947,1247
SHAPE00054,45.825512,10.530787,1248
SHAPE00054,45.825478,10.53075,1249
SHAPE00054,45.825424,10.530663,1250
SHAPE00054,45.82532,10.530482,1251
SHAPE00054,45.82519,10.530282,1252
SHAPE00054,45.825127,10.530185,1253
SHAPE00054,45.82506,10.530115,1254
SHAPE00054,45.82506,10.530115,1255
SHAPE00054,45.825012,10.530064,1256
SHAPE00054,45.824894,10.52997,1257
SHAPE00054,45.82468,10.529861,1258
SHAPE00054,45.824306,10.52967,1259
SHAPE00054,45.82408,10.529544,1260
SHAPE00054,45.82405,10.529523,1261
SHAPE00054,45.82399,10.529474,1262
SHAPE00054,45.823875,10.529388,1263
SHAPE00054,45.823746,10.529292,1264
SHAPE00054,45.82365,10.529227,1265
SHAPE00054,45.823612,10.529191,1266
SHAPE00054,45.82332,10.528969,1267
SHAPE00054,45.822884,10.528625,1268
SHAPE00054,45.82268,10.528466,1269
SHAPE00054,45.82244,10.528297,1270
SHAPE00054,45.822296,10.528181,1271
SHAPE00054,45.82215,10.528074,1272
SHAPE00054,45.822014,10.527963,1273
SHAPE00054,45.821953,10.527913,1274
SHAPE00054,45.82177,10.52774,1275
SHAPE00054,45.821365,10.52727,1276
SHAPE00054,45.821293,10.527191,1277
SHAPE00054,45.8212,10.527053,1278
SHAPE00054,45.821106,10.526896,1279
SHAPE00054,45.820766,10.526343,1280
SHAPE00054,45.820663,10.526176,1281
SHAPE00054,45.820515,10.525911,1282
SHAPE00054,45.81995,10.524941,1283
SHAPE00054,45.819847,10.524761,1284
SHAPE00054,45.819756,10.5246,1285
SHAPE00054,45.819756,10.5246,1286
SHAPE00054,45.81966,10.524434,1287
SHAPE00054,45.81961,10.524343,1288
SHAPE00054,45.81955,10.524238,1289
SHAPE00054,45.819347,10.523871,1290
SHAPE00054,45.819057,10.523396,1291
SHAPE00054,45.81862,10.522727,1292
SHAPE00054,45.81853,10.522632,1293
SHAPE00054,45.81845,10.522562,1294
SHAPE00054,45.818287,10.522452,1295
SHAPE00054,45.81813,10.522297,1296
SHAPE00054,45.81802,10.522146,1297
SHAPE00054,45.817913,10.521967,1298
SHAPE00054,45.817654,10.521517,1299
SHAPE00054,45.817375,10.521053,1300
SHAPE00054,45.816814,10.520124,1301
SHAPE00054,45.816574,10.519729,1302
SHAPE00054,45.816494,10.519625,1303
SHAPE00054,45.816414,10.519557,1304
SHAPE00054,45.816307,10.519487,1305
SHAPE00054,45.816185,10.51942,1306
SHAPE00054,45.81581,10.519227,1307
SHAPE00054,45.815285,10.518954,1308
SHAPE00054,45.81516,10.518871,1309
SHAPE00054,45.81508,10.518806,1310
SHAPE00054,45.815018,10.518723,1311
SHAPE00054,45.814964,10.518621,1312
SHAPE00054,45.814915,10.518507,1313
SHAPE00054,45.814854,10.518366,1314
SHAPE00054,45.814774,10.518186,1315
SHAPE00054,45.814735,10.518118,1316
SHAPE00054,45.81465,10.518003,1317
SHAPE00054,45.81387,10.517159,1318
SHAPE00054,45.813698,10.51692,1319
SHAPE00054,45.81346,10.516562,1320
SHAPE00054,45.81323,10.516209,1321
SHAPE00054,45.813076,10.515894,1322
SHAPE00054,45.813076,10.515894,1323
SHAPE00054,45.813015,10.515763,1324
SHAPE00054,45.812965,10.515647,1325
SHAPE00054,45.81278,10.515255,1326
SHAPE00054,45.812725,10.515175,1327
SHAPE00054,45.812653,10.51507,1328
SHAPE00054,45.812534,10.514951,1329
SHAPE00054,45.81205,10.514591,1330
SHAPE00054,45.8118,10.514376,1331
SHAPE00054,45.81169,10.514222,1332
SHAPE00054,45.81154,10.513951,1333
SHAPE00054,45.81132,10.513517,1334
SHAPE00054,45.811207,10.513329,1335
SHAPE00054,45.81111,10.513196,1336
SHAPE00054,45.81062,10.512748,1337
SHAPE00054,45.810463,10.512559,1338
SHAPE00054,45.810337,10.512363,1339
SHAPE00054,45.809685,10.511144,1340
SHAPE00054,45.80899,10.509988,1341
SHAPE00054,45.808876,10.509817,1342
SHAPE00054,45.808876,10.509817,1343
SHAPE00054,45.80872,10.509578,1344
SHAPE00054,45.808205,10.508988,1345
SHAPE00054,45.808178,10.508959,1346
SHAPE00054,45.807743,10.508544,1347
SHAPE00054,45.80765,10.508446,1348
SHAPE00054,45.807606,10.508344,1349
SHAPE00054,45.80758,10.508232,1350
SHAPE00054,45.807495,10.507817,1351
SHAPE00054,45.807457,10.507725,1352
SHAPE00054,45.80741,10.50766,1353
SHAPE00054,45.807205,10.50758,1354
SHAPE00054,45.80687,10.507437,1355
SHAPE00054,45.806606,10.507207,1356
SHAPE00054,45.806282,10.506886,1357
SHAPE00054,45.80591,10.50664,1358
SHAPE00054,45.805782,10.506598,1359
SHAPE00054,45.805653,10.506594,1360
SHAPE00054,45.80534,10.506684,1361
SHAPE00054,45.80511,10.506685,1362
SHAPE00054,45.804863,10.506675,1363
SHAPE00054,45.804565,10.506604,1364
SHAPE00054,45.804203,10.506472,1365
SHAPE00054,45.804028,10.506353,1366
SHAPE00054,45.80388,10.506207,1367
SHAPE00054,45.803707,10.505992,1368
SHAPE00054,45.80361,10.50587,1369
SHAPE00054,45.80351,10.505786,1370
SHAPE00054,45.80342,10.505713,1371
SHAPE00054,45.803047,10.505606,1372
SHAPE00054,45.80227,10.505348,1373
SHAPE00054,45.80213,10.505224,1374
SHAPE00054,45.801918,10.5049,1375
SHAPE00054,45.801807,10.504781,1376
SHAPE00054,45.801662,10.504767,1377
SHAPE00054,45.80147,10.50479,1378
SHAPE00054,45.8013,10.504737,1379
SHAPE00054,45.80101,10.50449,1380
SHAPE00054,45.800797,10.504366,1381
SHAPE00054,45.8006,10.504287,1382
SHAPE00054,45.800507,10.504253,1383
SHAPE00054,45.800438,10.504192,1384
SHAPE00054,45.80021,10.503903,1385
SHAPE00054,45.799965,10.503568,1386
SHAPE00054,45.799973,10.503497,1387
SHAPE00054,45.799965,10.503428,1388
SHAPE00054,45.799942,10.503366,1389
SHAPE00054,45.799908,10.503315,1390
SHAPE00054,45.799862,10.503282,1391
SHAPE00054,45.799816,10.503266,1392
SHAPE00054,45.799767,10.503272,1393
SHAPE00054,45.79972,10.503299,1394
SHAPE00054,45.799683,10.503343,1395
SHAPE00054,45.799656,10.503401,1396
SHAPE00054,45.799606,10.503339,1397
SHAPE00054,45.79957,10.503314,1398
SHAPE00054,45.799515,10.503308,1399
SHAPE00054,45.799377,10.503373,1400
SHAPE00054,45.799347,10.503376,1401
SHAPE00054,45.799347,10.503376,1402
SHAPE00054,45.799377,10.503373,1403
SHAPE00054,45.799515,10.503308,1404
SHAPE00054,45.79957,10.503314,1405
SHAPE00054,45.799606,10.503339,1406
SHAPE00054,45.799656,10.503401,1407
SHAPE00054,45.79964,10.503463,1408
SHAPE00054,45.79964,10.503528,1409
SHAPE00054,45.79965,10.503592,1410
SHAPE00054,45.79967,10.503649,1411
SHAPE00054,45.799404,10.503933,1412
SHAPE00054,45.799313,10.504047,1413
SHAPE00054,45.799206,10.504238,1414
SHAPE00054,45.799137,10.504324,1415
SHAPE00054,45.79907,10.504368,1416
SHAPE00054,45.799,10.504374,1417
SHAPE00054,45.798935,10.50434,1418
SHAPE00054,45.798607,10.50408,1419
SHAPE00054,45.79855,10.504043,1420
SHAPE00054,45.79849,10.504014,1421
SHAPE00054,45.79843,10.503996,1422
SHAPE00054,45.798256,10.503959,1423
SHAPE00054,45.798084,10.503922,1424
SHAPE00054,45.798004,10.503892,1425
SHAPE00054,45.79795,10.503861,1426
SHAPE00054,45.7979,10.503826,1427
SHAPE00054,45.797783,10.503695,1428
SHAPE00054,45.797726,10.50365,1429
SHAPE00054,45.797653,10.503615,1430
SHAPE00054,45.797398,10.503495,1431
SHAPE00054,45.797333,10.503445,1432
SHAPE00054,45.7972,10.503289,1433
SHAPE00054,45.79711,10.503171,1434
SHAPE00054,45.796986,10.502984,1435
SHAPE00054,45.796852,10.502749,1436
SHAPE00054,45.79681,10.50265,1437
SHAPE00054,45.79678,10.502575,1438
SHAPE00054,45.796745,10.502471,1439
SHAPE00054,45.796646,10.50212,1440
SHAPE00054,45.79662,10.502059,1441
SHAPE00054,45.796577,10.502003,1442
SHAPE00054,45.796524,10.501956,1443
SHAPE00054,45.796463,10.501922,1444
SHAPE00054,45.796383,10.501881,1445
SHAPE00054,45.796173,10.501802,1446
SHAPE00054,45.796055,10.501744,1447
SHAPE00054,45.79594,10.501651,1448
SHAPE00054,45.795864,10.501595,1449
SHAPE00054,45.79577,10.501545,1450
SHAPE00054,45.79569,10.501532,1451
SHAPE00054,45.795544,10.501535,1452
SHAPE00054,45.79541,10.501522,1453
SHAPE00054,45.795113,10.501426,1454
SHAPE00054,45.794895,10.501344,1455
SHAPE00054,45.794838,10.50131,1456
SHAPE00054,45.794785,10.501265,1457
SHAPE00054,45.794727,10.501196,1458
SHAPE00054,45.794605,10.501014,1459
SHAPE00054,45.794533,10.500945,1460
SHAPE00054,45.79442,10.500926,1461
SHAPE00054,45.794277,10.500932,1462
SHAPE00054,45.794086,10.500945,1463
SHAPE00054,45.793465,10.500853,1464
SHAPE00054,45.79284,10.500615,1465
SHAPE00054,45.7925,10.500439,1466
SHAPE00054,45.792244,10.500107,1467
SHAPE00054,45.79206,10.499827,1468
SHAPE00054,45.792027,10.49977,1469
SHAPE00054,45.79195,10.499712,1470
SHAPE00054,45.79188,10.499688,1471
SHAPE00054,45.79181,10.499695,1472
SHAPE00054,45.79174,10.499726,1473
SHAPE00054,45.79152,10.499935,1474
SHAPE00054,45.791393,10.500055,1475
SHAPE00054,45.791225,10.500131,1476
SHAPE00054,45.791077,10.500188,1477
SHAPE00054,45.790955,10.500185,1478
SHAPE00054,45.79081,10.500154,1479
SHAPE00054,45.7906,10.500072,1480
SHAPE00054,45.7905,10.500044,1481
SHAPE00054,45.7904,10.500028,1482
SHAPE00054,45.790215,10.50002,1483
SHAPE00054,45.79003,10.500033,1484
SHAPE00054,45.789658,10.500079,1485
SHAPE00054,45.788647,10.500451,1486
SHAPE00054,45.788647,10.500451,1487
SHAPE00054,45.78814,10.500637,1488
SHAPE00054,45.787243,10.500974,1489
SHAPE00054,45.787094,10.501005,1490
SHAPE00054,45.78691,10.501026,1491
SHAPE00054,45.78644,10.50105,1492
SHAPE00054,45.78606,10.501056,1493
SHAPE00054,45.785877,10.501078,1494
SHAPE00054,45.7857,10.501086,1495
SHAPE00054,45.785564,10.501073,1496
SHAPE00054,45.785397,10.501033,1497
SHAPE00054,45.785244,10.500972,1498
SHAPE00054,45.784824,10.500766,1499
SHAPE00054,45.784554,10.500587,1500
SHAPE00054,45.784443,10.500533,1501
SHAPE00054,45.784332,10.500524,1502
SHAPE00054,45.78421,10.500535,1503
SHAPE00054,45.784092,10.500584,1504
SHAPE00054,45.78398,10.500661,1505
SHAPE00054,45.78387,10.500755,1506
SHAPE00054,45.78367,10.500946,1507
SHAPE00054,45.783577,10.501076,1508
SHAPE00054,45.78348,10.501233,1509
SHAPE00054,45.78334,10.501592,1510
SHAPE00054,45.783264,10.50172,1511
SHAPE00054,45.783165,10.501842,1512
SHAPE00054,45.782692,10.502313,1513
SHAPE00054,45.78211,10.502704,1514
SHAPE00054,45.781685,10.502936,1515
SHAPE00054,45.781353,10.503064,1516
SHAPE00054,45.781208,10.503105,1517
SHAPE00054,45.781048,10.503139,1518
SHAPE00054,45.780453,10.503172,1519
SHAPE00054,45.780346,10.50319,1520
SHAPE00054,45.780216,10.503231,1521
SHAPE00054,45.78002,10.503314,1522
SHAPE00054,45.77992,10.503355,1523
SHAPE00054,45.779808,10.503383,1524
SHAPE00054,45.77922,10.503438,1525
SHAPE00054,45.779034,10.503431,1526
SHAPE00054,45.778854,10.503394,1527
SHAPE00054,45.778416,10.503201,1528
SHAPE00054,45.77826,10.503155,1529
SHAPE00054,45.77812,10.503141,1530
SHAPE00054,45.778004,10.503158,1531
SHAPE00054,45.777924,10.503177,1532
SHAPE00054,45.77774,10.503219,1533
SHAPE00054,45.77753,10.503266,1534
SHAPE00054,45.777386,10.503304,1535
SHAPE00054,45.77725,10.503368,1536
SHAPE00054,45.77695,10.503556,1537
SHAPE00054,45.776764,10.503671,1538
SHAPE00054,45.776653,10.503732,1539
SHAPE00054,45.77657,10.503761,1540
SHAPE00054,45.776447,10.503765,1541
SHAPE00054,45.77634,10.503745,1542
SHAPE00054,45.776215,10.503673,1543
SHAPE00054,45.776043,10.503545,1544
SHAPE00054,45.77587,10.503393,1545
SHAPE00054,45.775562,10.503085,1546
SHAPE00054,45.77533,10.50287,1547
SHAPE00054,45.775063,10.502685,1548
SHAPE00054,45.77489,10.502585,1549
SHAPE00054,45.77473,10.502507,1550
SHAPE00054,45.77443,10.502425,1551
SHAPE00054,45.774204,10.502378,1552
SHAPE00054,45.773987,10.502316,1553
SHAPE00054,45.77369,10.50215,1554
SHAPE00054,45.77332,10.501939,1555
SHAPE00054,45.77311,10.501752,1556
SHAPE00054,45.77279,10.501353,1557
SHAPE00054,45.772484,10.500925,1558
SHAPE00054,45.771595,10.499746,1559
SHAPE00054,45.771202,10.499264,1560
SHAPE00054,45.771133,10.499179,1561
SHAPE00054,45.770855,10.498816,1562
SHAPE00054,45.770298,10.498213,1563
SHAPE00054,45.77016,10.498079,1564
SHAPE00054,45.770077,10.497957,1565
SHAPE00054,45.769886,10.497585,1566
SHAPE00054,45.769726,10.497234,1567
SHAPE00054,45.769665,10.497117,1568
SHAPE00054,45.769604,10.497025,1569
SHAPE00054,45.769497,10.496916,1570
SHAPE00054,45.769276,10.496712,1571
SHAPE00054,45.769165,10.496624,1572
SHAPE00054,45.769104,10.496531,1573
SHAPE00054,45.768974,10.49628,1574
SHAPE00054,45.768906,10.496127,1575
SHAPE00054,45.768852,10.495967,1576
SHAPE00054,45.768818,10.495696,1577
SHAPE00054,45.76879,10.495349,1578
SHAPE00054,45.76877,10.495117,1579
SHAPE00054,45.768734,10.494937,1580
SHAPE00054,45.768723,10.494877,1581
SHAPE00054,45.768616,10.494461,1582
SHAPE00054,45.76852,10.494243,1583
SHAPE00054,45.768417,10.494061,1584
SHAPE00054,45.768063,10.49353,1585
SHAPE00054,45.767994,10.493421,1586
SHAPE00054,45.767673,10.492924,1587
SHAPE00054,45.7676,10.492811,1588
SHAPE00054,45.76752,10.492723,1589
SHAPE00054,45.767437,10.492655,1590
SHAPE00054,45.76732,10.492604,1591
SHAPE00054,45.7672,10.492594,1592
SHAPE00054,45.76704,10.492548,1593
SHAPE00054,45.76692,10.492486,1594
SHAPE00054,45.76671,10.492321,1595
SHAPE00054,45.766605,10.492252,1596
SHAPE00054,45.766415,10.492109,1597
SHAPE00054,45.76637,10.492074,1598
SHAPE00054,45.76628,10.492026,1599
SHAPE00054,45.76628,10.492026,1600
SHAPE00054,45.76627,10.49202,1601
SHAPE00054,45.766212,10.49199,1602
SHAPE00054,45.76613,10.491946,1603
SHAPE00054,45.765926,10.491847,1604
SHAPE00054,45.76583,10.491808,1605
SHAPE00054,45.765766,10.491796,1606
SHAPE00054,45.765663,10.491802,1607
SHAPE00054,45.76548,10.491805,1608
SHAPE00054,45.76537,10.491784,1609
SHAPE00054,45.76524,10.491734,1610
SHAPE00054,45.765022,10.491661,1611
SHAPE00054,45.764774,10.49147,1612
SHAPE00054,45.764744,10.491386,1613
SHAPE00054,45.76469,10.491328,1614
SHAPE00054,45.764626,10.491306,1615
SHAPE00054,45.76456,10.491323,1616
SHAPE00054,45.764507,10.491378,1617
SHAPE00054,45.764217,10.491403,1618
SHAPE00054,45.764023,10.49134,1619
SHAPE00054,45.763744,10.491251,1620
SHAPE00054,45.763306,10.4911,1621
SHAPE00054,45.762947,10.490915,1622
SHAPE00054,45.7626,10.490691,1623
SHAPE00054,45.76226,10.490424,1624
SHAPE00054,45.761894,10.490074,1625
SHAPE00054,45.761707,10.489745,1626
SHAPE00054,45.7616,10.489364,1627
SHAPE00054,45.761463,10.48881,1628
SHAPE00054,45.76145,10.488752,1629
SHAPE00054,45.7613,10.488327,1630
SHAPE00054,45.761055,10.488044,1631
SHAPE00054,45.760727,10.487806,1632
SHAPE00054,45.760193,10.487596,1633
SHAPE00054,45.75978,10.48719,1634
SHAPE00054,45.75925,10.486373,1635
SHAPE00054,45.75865,10.485525,1636
SHAPE00054,45.758026,10.485092,1637
SHAPE00054,45.757423,10.484668,1638
SHAPE00054,45.756443,10.483955,1639
SHAPE00054,45.756012,10.483436,1640
SHAPE00054,45.75568,10.482952,1641
SHAPE00054,45.75508,10.481812,1642
SHAPE00054,45.755066,10.481787,1643
SHAPE00054,45.754917,10.481527,1644
SHAPE00054,45.75474,10.481353,1645
SHAPE00054,45.75437,10.481156,1646
SHAPE00054,45.753933,10.4809,1647
SHAPE00054,45.752705,10.480187,1648
SHAPE00054,45.7523,10.479951,1649
SHAPE00054,45.751717,10.479647,1650
SHAPE00054,45.751526,10.479541,1651
SHAPE00054,45.751507,10.479569,1652
SHAPE00054,45.751507,10.479569,1653
SHAPE00054,45.751526,10.479541,1654
SHAPE00054,45.751217,10.479379,1655
SHAPE00054,45.75115,10.479342,1656
SHAPE00054,45.749935,10.478662,1657
SHAPE00054,45.749622,10.478406,1658
SHAPE00054,45.74933,10.478094,1659
SHAPE00054,45.749294,10.478061,1660
SHAPE00054,45.748676,10.477365,1661
SHAPE00054,45.748177,10.476829,1662
SHAPE00054,45.74806,10.4767,1663
SHAPE00054,45.7468,10.475335,1664
SHAPE00054,45.74665,10.475162,1665
SHAPE00054,45.746525,10.475023,1666
SHAPE00054,45.74637,10.47483,1667
SHAPE00054,45.74623,10.474582,1668
SHAPE00054,45.74613,10.474349,1669
SHAPE00054,45.745842,10.473714,1670
SHAPE00054,45.745747,10.473554,1671
SHAPE00054,45.745636,10.473415,1672
SHAPE00054,45.745445,10.473275,1673
SHAPE00054,45.745007,10.47298,1674
SHAPE00054,45.74421,10.472383,1675
SHAPE00054,45.743023,10.471172,1676
SHAPE00054,45.742947,10.471083,1677
SHAPE00054,45.742794,10.47084,1678
SHAPE00054,45.742523,10.47035,1679
SHAPE00054,45.742325,10.470043,1680
SHAPE00054,45.742146,10.469847,1681
SHAPE00054,45.741993,10.469712,1682
SHAPE00054,45.74194,10.469677,1683
SHAPE00054,45.74185,10.469555,1684
SHAPE00054,45.741806,10.469512,1685
SHAPE00054,45.74171,10.469432,1686
SHAPE00054,45.74161,10.46937,1687
SHAPE00054,45.741444,10.469233,1688
SHAPE00054,45.74135,10.469142,1689
SHAPE00054,45.741184,10.46896,1690
SHAPE00054,45.74105,10.468809,1691
SHAPE00054,45.74088,10.468495,1692
SHAPE00054,45.7408,10.468278,1693
SHAPE00054,45.74073,10.468072,1694
SHAPE00054,45.740665,10.467838,1695
SHAPE00054,45.740612,10.467616,1696
SHAPE00054,45.740578,10.467439,1697
SHAPE00054,45.740536,10.467162,1698
SHAPE00054,45.740498,10.466865,1699
SHAPE00054,45.74047,10.466722,1700
SHAPE00054,45.74043,10.46657,1701
SHAPE00054,45.74035,10.466423,1702
SHAPE00054,45.740334,10.466336,1703
SHAPE00054,45.74024,10.466084,1704
SHAPE00054,45.740067,10.465697,1705
SHAPE00054,45.740025,10.465596,1706
SHAPE00054,45.73995,10.465412,1707
SHAPE00054,45.739887,10.465284,1708
SHAPE00054,45.739826,10.465189,1709
SHAPE00054,45.739735,10.465059,1710
SHAPE00054,45.73957,10.464828,1711
SHAPE00054,45.73951,10.464739,1712
SHAPE00054,45.73946,10.464651,1713
SHAPE00054,45.739426,10.464552,1714
SHAPE00054,45.7394,10.464449,1715
SHAPE00054,45.739307,10.464048,1716
SHAPE00054,45.739254,10.46384,1717
SHAPE00054,45.7392,10.46366,1718
SHAPE00054,45.739094,10.463409,1719
SHAPE00054,45.739,10.463225,1720
SHAPE00054,45.73878,10.462851,1721
SHAPE00054,45.738617,10.462593,1722
SHAPE00054,45.73853,10.46248,1723
SHAPE00054,45.738445,10.462394,1724
SHAPE00054,45.738293,10.462269,1725
SHAPE00054,45.73792,10.462052,1726
SHAPE00054,45.73759,10.461925,1727
SHAPE00054,45.737442,10.461867,1728
SHAPE00054,45.73735,10.461852,1729
SHAPE00054,45.7373,10.461853,1730
SHAPE00054,45.737175,10.461858,1731
SHAPE00054,45.73694,10.461878,1732
SHAPE00054,45.736816,10.461887,1733
SHAPE00054,45.736675,10.461864,1734
SHAPE00054,45.736538,10.461804,1735
SHAPE00054,45.73638,10.46168,1736
SHAPE00054,45.73628,10.461543,1737
SHAPE00054,45.73606,10.461198,1738
SHAPE00054,45.735943,10.460977,1739
SHAPE00054,45.735855,10.460814,1740
SHAPE00054,45.73576,10.460609,1741
SHAPE00054,45.73569,10.460362,1742
SHAPE00054,45.735634,10.460103,1743
SHAPE00054,45.735565,10.459914,1744
SHAPE00054,45.735443,10.459683,1745
SHAPE00054,45.73512,10.459133,1746
SHAPE00054,45.73505,10.459017,1747
SHAPE00054,45.734722,10.458456,1748
SHAPE00054,45.73457,10.458118,1749
SHAPE00054,45.73457,10.458118,1750
SHAPE00054,45.734497,10.45796,1751
SHAPE00054,45.734447,10.457832,1752
SHAPE00054,45.73443,10.457776,1753
SHAPE00054,45.734314,10.457427,1754
SHAPE00054,45.7343,10.457384,1755
SHAPE00054,45.7342,10.457063,1756
SHAPE00054,45.734135,10.456893,1757
SHAPE00054,45.733955,10.456367,1758
SHAPE00054,45.733776,10.455844,1759
SHAPE00054,45.73356,10.455227,1760
SHAPE00054,45.733532,10.45511,1761
SHAPE00054,45.733513,10.454999,1762
SHAPE00054,45.73352,10.454937,1763
SHAPE00054,45.733536,10.454824,1764
SHAPE00054,45.733593,10.454685,1765
SHAPE00054,45.73367,10.45456,1766
SHAPE00054,45.733818,10.454387,1767
SHAPE00054,45.7339,10.454222,1768
SHAPE00054,45.734043,10.453858,1769
SHAPE00054,45.73414,10.453533,1770
SHAPE00054,45.73421,10.453351,1771
SHAPE00054,45.73431,10.453253,1772
SHAPE00054,45.73457,10.453055,1773
SHAPE00054,45.734703,10.45292,1774
SHAPE00054,45.734863,10.452677,1775
SHAPE00054,45.735058,10.452235,1776
SHAPE00054,45.735195,10.451899,1777
SHAPE00054,45.735256,10.451685,1778
SHAPE00054,45.735313,10.451378,1779
SHAPE00054,45.73532,10.451152,1780
SHAPE00054,45.735302,10.450919,1781
SHAPE00054,45.735252,10.450706,1782
SHAPE00054,45.735126,10.450432,1783
SHAPE00054,45.735085,10.450268,1784
SHAPE00054,45.735065,10.450027,1785
SHAPE00054,45.73506,10.449771,1786
SHAPE00054,45.735092,10.449455,1787
SHAPE00054,45.73511,10.449302,1788
SHAPE00054,45.73517,10.449144,1789
SHAPE00054,45.735268,10.448952,1790
SHAPE00054,45.735355,10.448775,1791
SHAPE00054,45.735394,10.448658,1792
SHAPE00054,45.73549,10.44843,1793
SHAPE00054,45.73601,10.447775,1794
SHAPE00054,45.73608,10.447697,1795
SHAPE00054,45.736156,10.44763,1796
SHAPE00054,45.73643,10.447459,1797
SHAPE00054,45.736755,10.447262,1798
SHAPE00054,45.737106,10.447061,1799
SHAPE00054,45.73729,10.446924,1800
SHAPE00054,45.73748,10.446785,1801
SHAPE00054,45.73878,10.445474,1802
SHAPE00054,45.73899,10.445202,1803
SHAPE00054,45.739197,10.444963,1804
SHAPE00054,45.739265,10.44489,1805
SHAPE00054,45.739357,10.444827,1806
SHAPE00054,45.739418,10.4448,1807
SHAPE00054,45.739567,10.444761,1808
SHAPE00054,45.739895,10.444651,1809
SHAPE00054,45.739937,10.444624,1810
SHAPE00054,45.73997,10.444589,1811
SHAPE00054,45.739998,10.444535,1812
SHAPE00054,45.740013,10.444468,1813
SHAPE00054,45.740017,10.4444,1814
SHAPE00054,45.74001,10.444336,1815
SHAPE00054,45.73989,10.443417,1816
SHAPE00054,45.739883,10.443357,1817
SHAPE00054,45.73985,10.44313,1818
SHAPE00054,45.739468,10.440269,1819
SHAPE00054,45.7394,10.439888,1820
SHAPE00054,45.73932,10.43944,1821
SHAPE00054,45.7393,10.439345,1822
SHAPE00054,45.73928,10.439286,1823
SHAPE00054,45.739254,10.439236,1824
SHAPE00054,45.73914,10.439108,1825
SHAPE00054,45.739094,10.439054,1826
SHAPE00054,45.73896,10.438817,1827
SHAPE00054,45.738907,10.438713,1828
SHAPE00054,45.738876,10.438616,1829
SHAPE00054,45.738773,10.437797,1830
SHAPE00054,45.73878,10.437538,1831
SHAPE00054,45.73878,10.437538,1832
SHAPE00054,45.738773,10.437797,1833
SHAPE00054,45.738735,10.437452,1834
SHAPE00054,45.7387,10.437343,1835
SHAPE00054,45.73866,10.437267,1836
SHAPE00054,45.738586,10.437157,1837
SHAPE00054,45.738464,10.43699,1838
SHAPE00054,45.73838,10.436865,1839
SHAPE00054,45.73817,10.436525,1840
SHAPE00054,45.738106,10.43644,1841
SHAPE00054,45.738056,10.436379,1842
SHAPE00054,45.73796,10.43634,1843
SHAPE00054,45.73792,10.436333,1844
SHAPE00054,45.737724,10.436337,1845
SHAPE00054,45.73756,10.436305,1846
SHAPE00054,45.737514,10.436281,1847
SHAPE00054,45.737473,10.436241,1848
SHAPE00054,45.737427,10.4362,1849
SHAPE00054,45.73713,10.435802,1850
SHAPE00054,45.736923,10.43552,1851
SHAPE00054,45.736877,10.435462,1852
SHAPE00054,45.73683,10.435423,1853
SHAPE00054,45.736786,10.435393,1854
SHAPE00054,45.736725,10.435355,1855
SHAPE00054,45.736423,10.435219,1856
SHAPE00054,45.73626,10.435123,1857
SHAPE00054,45.735588,10.434647,1858
SHAPE00054,45.735508,10.434588,1859
SHAPE00054,45.73535,10.434491,1860
SHAPE00054,45.735252,10.434443,1861
SHAPE00054,45.73517,10.434418,1862
SHAPE00054,45.735046,10.434398,1863
SHAPE00054,45.73493,10.434399,1864
SHAPE00054,45.734592,10.434471,1865
SHAPE00054,45.734394,10.434515,1866
SHAPE00054,45.733673,10.434576,1867
SHAPE00054,45.733498,10.434583,1868
SHAPE00054,45.73333,10.43456,1869
SHAPE00054,45.733253,10.434532,1870
SHAPE00054,45.733032,10.43441,1871
SHAPE00054,45.732365,10.434084,1872
SHAPE00054,45.73216,10.43399,1873
SHAPE00054,45.732037,10.433939,1874
SHAPE00054,45.731964,10.433921,1875
SHAPE00054,45.731895,10.433922,1876
SHAPE00054,45.73182,10.433942,1877
SHAPE00054,45.731743,10.433976,1878
SHAPE00054,45.731228,10.434271,1879
SHAPE00054,45.731228,10.434271,1880
SHAPE00054,45.731182,10.434298,1881
SHAPE00054,45.73112,10.434323,1882
SHAPE00054,45.730892,10.434419,1883
SHAPE00054,45.730682,10.434523,1884
SHAPE00054,45.73057,10.434549,1885
SHAPE00054,45.73051,10.434558,1886
SHAPE00054,45.730446,10.434557,1887
SHAPE00054,45.7303,10.434503,1888
SHAPE00054,45.729836,10.434282,1889
SHAPE00054,45.729717,10.434221,1890
SHAPE00054,45.729618,10.434147,1891
SHAPE00054,45.72952,10.434056,1892
SHAPE00054,45.72941,10.433908,1893
SHAPE00054,45.72933,10.433782,1894
SHAPE00054,45.729256,10.433647,1895
SHAPE00054,45.728954,10.433109,1896
SHAPE00054,45.72885,10.432949,1897
SHAPE00054,45.72871,10.432751,1898
SHAPE00054,45.728584,10.432628,1899
SHAPE00054,45.72847,10.432537,1900
SHAPE00054,45.728382,10.432498,1901
SHAPE00054,45.7283,10.432487,1902
SHAPE00054,45.72806,10.432508,1903
SHAPE00054,45.72786,10.432571,1904
SHAPE00054,45.72776,10.43257,1905
SHAPE00054,45.72768,10.432545,1906
SHAPE00054,45.727592,10.432479,1907
SHAPE00054,45.727524,10.432419,1908
SHAPE00054,45.7272,10.432073,1909
SHAPE00054,45.72688,10.431735,1910
SHAPE00054,45.72666,10.43147,1911
SHAPE00054,45.72633,10.431019,1912
SHAPE00054,45.72555,10.429974,1913
SHAPE00054,45.725063,10.42929,1914
SHAPE00054,45.724895,10.428946,1915
SHAPE00054,45.724804,10.428756,1916
SHAPE00054,45.724804,10.428756,1917
SHAPE00054,45.724648,10.428432,1918
SHAPE00054,45.724422,10.428118,1919
SHAPE00054,45.723854,10.427305,1920
SHAPE00054,45.72348,10.426857,1921
SHAPE00054,45.723354,10.426695,1922
SHAPE00054,45.723225,10.426481,1923
SHAPE00054,45.722992,10.426098,1924
SHAPE00054,45.72278,10.425666,1925
SHAPE00054,45.72238,10.42493,1926
SHAPE00054,45.72228,10.424786,1927
SHAPE00054,45.721863,10.424314,1928
SHAPE00054,45.721783,10.424204,1929
SHAPE00054,45.721706,10.42408,1930
SHAPE00054,45.721638,10.42393,1931
SHAPE00054,45.721302,10.422991,1932
SHAPE00054,45.721054,10.422283,1933
SHAPE00054,45.720978,10.422108,1934
SHAPE00054,45.7209,10.421961,1935
SHAPE00054,45.720615,10.421525,1936
SHAPE00054,45.71885,10.418941,1937
SHAPE00054,45.7172,10.41648,1938
SHAPE00054,45.716846,10.415925,1939
SHAPE00054,45.71678,10.415753,1940
SHAPE00054,45.71674,10.415609,1941
SHAPE00054,45.716755,10.415557,1942
SHAPE00054,45.71676,10.415502,1943
SHAPE00054,45.716747,10.415447,1944
SHAPE00054,45.71673,10.415399,1945
SHAPE00054,45.716698,10.415361,1946
SHAPE00054,45.71666,10.41534,1947
SHAPE00054,45.71662,10.415337,1948
SHAPE00054,45.716583,10.415349,1949
SHAPE00054,45.71651,10.415291,1950
SHAPE00054,45.716434,10.415223,1951
SHAPE00054,45.716274,10.415037,1952
SHAPE00054,45.715565,10.414004,1953
SHAPE00054,45.715214,10.413481,1954
SHAPE00054,45.715054,10.413269,1955
SHAPE00054,45.71491,10.413093,1956
SHAPE00054,45.714672,10.412896,1957
SHAPE00054,45.714672,10.412896,1958
SHAPE00054,45.714558,10.41281,1959
SHAPE00054,45.714386,10.412682,1960
SHAPE00054,45.71409,10.412509,1961
SHAPE00054,45.71383,10.412333,1962
SHAPE00054,45.713604,10.412124,1963
SHAPE00054,45.71349,10.412004,1964
SHAPE00054,45.713383,10.411867,1965
SHAPE00054,45.713264,10.411591,1966
SHAPE00054,45.713017,10.410901,1967
SHAPE00054,45.711872,10.407635,1968
SHAPE00054,45.711777,10.407393,1969
SHAPE00054,45.71166,10.407199,1970
SHAPE00054,45.711517,10.406942,1971
SHAPE00054,45.711315,10.406631,1972
SHAPE00054,45.711124,10.406351,1973
SHAPE00054,45.710926,10.406061,1974
SHAPE00054,45.710796,10.405885,1975
SHAPE00054,45.71068,10.405758,1976
SHAPE00054,45.71055,10.405644,1977
SHAPE00054,45.710457,10.405566,1978
SHAPE00054,45.71034,10.405516,1979
SHAPE00054,45.71026,10.405478,1980
SHAPE00054,45.70999,10.405375,1981
SHAPE00054,45.709812,10.405314,1982
SHAPE00054,45.709785,10.405305,1983
SHAPE00054,45.709377,10.40518,1984
SHAPE00054,45.70926,10.405102,1985
SHAPE00054,45.709167,10.405041,1986
SHAPE00054,45.709084,10.404968,1987
SHAPE00054,45.709003,10.404884,1988
SHAPE00054,45.70893,10.404792,1989
SHAPE00054,45.708862,10.404689,1990
SHAPE00054,45.708813,10.404581,1991
SHAPE00054,45.708786,10.404504,1992
SHAPE00054,45.708565,10.404031,1993
SHAPE00054,45.708324,10.403463,1994
SHAPE00054,45.70831,10.40343,1995
SHAPE00055,46.04076,11.464143,1
SHAPE00055,46.040756,11.464157,2
SHAPE00055,46.040718,11.464319,3
SHAPE00055,46.04066,11.464417,4
SHAPE00055,46.040604,11.46453,5
SHAPE00055,46.04054,11.464563,6
SHAPE00055,46.040558,11.464671,7
SHAPE00055,46.040565,11.46471,8
SHAPE00055,46.040585,11.464781,9
SHAPE00055,46.040638,11.465023,10
SHAPE00055,46.04065,11.465088,11
SHAPE00055,46.040676,11.465085,12
SHAPE00055,46.040688,11.465084,13
SHAPE00055,46.04076,11.465077,14
SHAPE00055,46.04076,11.465077,15
SHAPE00055,46.040688,11.465084,16
SHAPE00055,46.040676,11.465085,17
SHAPE00055,46.04065,11.465088,18
SHAPE00055,46.040638,11.465023,19
SHAPE00055,46.040585,11.464781,20
SHAPE00055,46.040565,11.46471,21
SHAPE00055,46.040558,11.464671,22
SHAPE00055,46.04054,11.464563,23
SHAPE00055,46.040604,11.46453,24
SHAPE00055,46.04066,11.464417,25
SHAPE00055,46.040718,11.464319,26
SHAPE00055,46.040756,11.464157,27
SHAPE00055,46.040836,11.463914,28
SHAPE00055,46.04088,11.463836,29
SHAPE00055,46.04099,11.463633,30
SHAPE00055,46.041115,11.463352,31
SHAPE00055,46.04113,11.463306,32
SHAPE00055,46.041153,11.46324,33
SHAPE00055,46.041218,11.463025,34
SHAPE00055,46.041264,11.462857,35
SHAPE00055,46.04127,11.462784,36
SHAPE00055,46.041275,11.462708,37
SHAPE00055,46.041275,11.462605,38
SHAPE00055,46.04127,11.462501,39
SHAPE00055,46.041237,11.462271,40
SHAPE00055,46.041225,11.462179,41
SHAPE00055,46.041153,11.461638,42
SHAPE00055,46.04115,11.461572,43
SHAPE00055,46.041145,11.461509,44
SHAPE00055,46.04116,11.461265,45
SHAPE00055,46.041172,11.461143,46
SHAPE00055,46.041187,11.46104,47
SHAPE00055,46.0412,11.460982,48
SHAPE00055,46.041206,11.460952,49
SHAPE00055,46.04121,11.46093,50
SHAPE00055,46.041313,11.46056,51
SHAPE00055,46.041317,11.460544,52
SHAPE00055,46.041344,11.460502,53
SHAPE00055,46.041374,11.460458,54
SHAPE00055,46.04145,11.460377,55
SHAPE00055,46.041508,11.460323,56
SHAPE00055,46.041553,11.460274,57
SHAPE00055,46.04158,11.460246,58
SHAPE00055,46.04158,11.460246,59
SHAPE00055,46.041702,11.460332,60
SHAPE00055,46.041756,11.460352,61
SHAPE00055,46.041813,11.460362,62
SHAPE00055,46.041977,11.460377,63
SHAPE00055,46.042015,11.460381,64
SHAPE00055,46.042282,11.460406,65
SHAPE00055,46.042465,11.460438,66
SHAPE00055,46.0426,11.46046,67
SHAPE00055,46.042953,11.46057,68
SHAPE00055,46.04316,11.460635,69
SHAPE00055,46.04356,11.46066,70
SHAPE00055,46.043934,11.460684,71
SHAPE00055,46.044014,11.460689,72
SHAPE00055,46.04424,11.460685,73
SHAPE00055,46.044315,11.460684,74
SHAPE00055,46.044315,11.460684,75
SHAPE00055,46.044636,11.460679,76
SHAPE00055,46.04488,11.460632,77
SHAPE00055,46.04494,11.460608,78
SHAPE00055,46.045143,11.46053,79
SHAPE00055,46.045593,11.460386,80
SHAPE00055,46.045883,11.460299,81
SHAPE00055,46.046337,11.460157,82
SHAPE00055,46.046486,11.460129,83
SHAPE00055,46.046688,11.460104,84
SHAPE00055,46.046825,11.460088,85
SHAPE00055,46.047127,11.460052,86
SHAPE00055,46.047276,11.460031,87
SHAPE00055,46.047337,11.460009,88
SHAPE00055,46.047382,11.459984,89
SHAPE00055,46.047432,11.459958,90
SHAPE00055,46.04748,11.459922,91
SHAPE00055,46.04753,11.45988,92
SHAPE00055,46.047573,11.459834,93
SHAPE00055,46.04762,11.459771,94
SHAPE00055,46.04769,11.45966,95
SHAPE00055,46.047874,11.459388,96
SHAPE00055,46.048004,11.45919,97
SHAPE00055,46.04818,11.458927,98
SHAPE00055,46.048203,11.458892,99
SHAPE00055,46.048443,11.458529,100
SHAPE00055,46.048477,11.458471,101
SHAPE00055,46.048515,11.458425,102
SHAPE00055,46.0488,11.458173,103
SHAPE00055,46.048855,11.458121,104
SHAPE00055,46.049065,11.45794,105
SHAPE00055,46.049183,11.457844,106
SHAPE00055,46.049316,11.457726,107
SHAPE00055,46.04934,11.457706,108
SHAPE00055,46.049515,11.457552,109
SHAPE00055,46.04959,11.457488,110
SHAPE00055,46.049625,11.457459,111
SHAPE00055,46.049652,11.457438,112
SHAPE00055,46.049667,11.457422,113
SHAPE00055,46.04972,11.457374,114
SHAPE00055,46.049744,11.457351,115
SHAPE00055,46.0498,11.45729,116
SHAPE00055,46.04986,11.457214,117
SHAPE00055,46.049892,11.45717,118
SHAPE00055,46.049908,11.457149,119
SHAPE00055,46.05002,11.456999,120
SHAPE00055,46.05005,11.456964,121
SHAPE00055,46.050114,11.456897,122
SHAPE00055,46.050163,11.456851,123
SHAPE00055,46.05022,11.456808,124
SHAPE00055,46.05027,11.456779,125
SHAPE00055,46.050323,11.456762,126
SHAPE00055,46.05036,11.456751,127
SHAPE00055,46.050606,11.456683,128
SHAPE00055,46.050716,11.456655,129
SHAPE00055,46.050774,11.456636,130
SHAPE00055,46.050896,11.456598,131
SHAPE00055,46.05127,11.456483,132
SHAPE00055,46.051292,11.456476,133
SHAPE00055,46.051346,11.456462,134
SHAPE00055,46.05136,11.456459,135
SHAPE00055,46.05146,11.456435,136
SHAPE00055,46.051464,11.456464,137
SHAPE00055,46.051464,11.456464,138
SHAPE00055,46.05149,11.4566,139
SHAPE00055,46.05161,11.457171,140
SHAPE00055,46.051693,11.457589,141
SHAPE00055,46.051704,11.457648,142
SHAPE00055,46.051716,11.457706,143
SHAPE00055,46.051865,11.458435,144
SHAPE00055,46.05188,11.458528,145
SHAPE00055,46.05202,11.459314,146
SHAPE00055,46.05208,11.459632,147
SHAPE00055,46.05223,11.460509,148
SHAPE00055,46.052254,11.46062,149
SHAPE00055,46.052277,11.460747,150
SHAPE00055,46.052353,11.46116,151
SHAPE00055,46.052357,11.461173,152
SHAPE00055,46.05246,11.461607,153
SHAPE00055,46.0525,11.461751,154
SHAPE00055,46.05253,11.461846,155
SHAPE00055,46.05286,11.462808,156
SHAPE00055,46.052917,11.463041,157
SHAPE00055,46.052906,11.463078,158
SHAPE00055,46.052906,11.46312,159
SHAPE00055,46.052914,11.463159,160
SHAPE00058,46.22941,11.298247,1
SHAPE00058,46.229416,11.298223,2
SHAPE00058,46.229424,11.298153,3
SHAPE00058,46.229477,11.298148,4
SHAPE00058,46.229584,11.298137,5
SHAPE00058,46.229923,11.298108,6
SHAPE00058,46.22997,11.298152,7
SHAPE00058,46.23,11.298198,8
SHAPE00058,46.230034,11.298281,9
SHAPE00058,46.230034,11.29837,10
SHAPE00058,46.22998,11.298501,11
SHAPE00058,46.22997,11.298521,12
SHAPE00058,46.229942,11.298566,13
SHAPE00058,46.229916,11.298687,14
SHAPE00058,46.22991,11.298747,15
SHAPE00058,46.22989,11.299151,16
SHAPE00058,46.22994,11.299648,17
SHAPE00058,46.229977,11.299887,18
SHAPE00058,46.230015,11.300149,19
SHAPE00058,46.23002,11.300376,20
SHAPE00058,46.22998,11.300464,21
SHAPE00058,46.22981,11.300369,22
SHAPE00058,46.229733,11.300369,23
SHAPE00058,46.22963,11.300369,24
SHAPE00058,46.229603,11.300377,25
SHAPE00058,46.229527,11.300402,26
SHAPE00058,46.22932,11.300466,27
SHAPE00058,46.229103,11.300623,28
SHAPE00058,46.22907,11.300648,29
SHAPE00058,46.228703,11.300989,30
SHAPE00058,46.22842,11.301273,31
SHAPE00058,46.22835,11.301343,32
SHAPE00058,46.22824,11.30131,33
SHAPE00058,46.228115,11.301102,34
SHAPE00058,46.227917,11.299655,35
SHAPE00058,46.22789,11.299212,36
SHAPE00058,46.22828,11.298182,37
SHAPE00058,46.22837,11.297748,38
SHAPE00058,46.228477,11.297499,39
SHAPE00058,46.2285,11.297225,40
SHAPE00058,46.228813,11.296914,41
SHAPE00058,46.228977,11.296603,42
SHAPE00058,46.229233,11.295975,43
SHAPE00058,46.229336,11.295688,44
SHAPE00058,46.229378,11.295497,45
SHAPE00058,46.229393,11.295373,46
SHAPE00058,46.229362,11.29453,47
SHAPE00058,46.22937,11.294309,48
SHAPE00058,46.229412,11.294024,49
SHAPE00058,46.229485,11.293742,50
SHAPE00058,46.229527,11.293542,51
SHAPE00058,46.229538,11.293317,52
SHAPE00058,46.229527,11.293125,53
SHAPE00058,46.22943,11.292855,54
SHAPE00058,46.22931,11.292621,55
SHAPE00058,46.22905,11.292276,56
SHAPE00058,46.228867,11.292111,57
SHAPE00058,46.228756,11.292035,58
SHAPE00058,46.228485,11.291928,59
SHAPE00058,46.228085,11.291964,60
SHAPE00058,46.22784,11.292117,61
SHAPE00058,46.22774,11.2923,62
SHAPE00058,46.22772,11.29266,63
SHAPE00058,46.227905,11.293242,64
SHAPE00058,46.227913,11.293388,65
SHAPE00058,46.227886,11.293486,66
SHAPE00058,46.227795,11.293616,67
SHAPE00058,46.227165,11.294023,68
SHAPE00058,46.227062,11.294067,69
SHAPE00058,46.226856,11.294106,70
SHAPE00058,46.226658,11.294079,71
SHAPE00058,46.226505,11.294005,72
SHAPE00058,46.226337,11.293897,73
SHAPE00058,46.2262,11.293851,74
SHAPE00058,46.226116,11.293885,75
SHAPE00058,46.225857,11.29401,76
SHAPE00058,46.225693,11.294025,77
SHAPE00058,46.22558,11.293983,78
SHAPE00058,46.22543,11.293903,79
SHAPE00058,46.224766,11.293567,80
SHAPE00058,46.22458,11.293486,81
SHAPE00058,46.224426,11.293454,82
SHAPE00058,46.224037,11.293352,83
SHAPE00058,46.2239,11.293339,84
SHAPE00058,46.223305,11.293427,85
SHAPE00058,46.223145,11.293628,86
SHAPE00058,46.222866,11.293923,87
SHAPE00058,46.222298,11.29395,88
SHAPE00058,46.222195,11.293992,89
SHAPE00058,46.22158,11.293892,90
SHAPE00058,46.22148,11.29421,91
SHAPE00058,46.22148,11.29421,92
SHAPE00058,46.22144,11.29435,93
SHAPE00058,46.221382,11.294655,94
SHAPE00058,46.221313,11.294757,95
SHAPE00058,46.221256,11.294729,96
SHAPE00058,46.22125,11.294726,97
SHAPE00058,46.221172,11.294588,98
SHAPE00058,46.22113,11.294516,99
SHAPE00058,46.22107,11.29446,100
SHAPE00058,46.22101,11.294427,101
SHAPE00058,46.220673,11.294294,102
SHAPE00058,46.220455,11.294222,103
SHAPE00058,46.220337,11.29417,104
SHAPE00058,46.22028,11.294137,105
SHAPE00058,46.220253,11.294115,106
SHAPE00058,46.220222,11.294076,107
SHAPE00058,46.22019,11.29401,108
SHAPE00058,46.220146,11.293938,109
SHAPE00058,46.220078,11.293792,110
SHAPE00058,46.22006,11.293742,111
SHAPE00058,46.219967,11.293549,112
SHAPE00058,46.219883,11.293351,113
SHAPE00058,46.21981,11.293208,114
SHAPE00058,46.21976,11.293149,115
SHAPE00058,46.219707,11.293084,116
SHAPE00058,46.219692,11.29307,117
SHAPE00058,46.219692,11.29307,118
SHAPE00058,46.219643,11.293025,119
SHAPE00058,46.21958,11.292978,120
SHAPE00058,46.219524,11.292918,121
SHAPE00058,46.21946,11.292822,122
SHAPE00058,46.21924,11.292334,123
SHAPE00058,46.219025,11.291862,124
SHAPE00058,46.218933,11.29165,125
SHAPE00058,46.21877,11.291148,126
SHAPE00058,46.218643,11.290481,127
SHAPE00058,46.2186,11.29027,128
SHAPE00058,46.218536,11.290071,129
SHAPE00058,46.21803,11.288655,130
SHAPE00058,46.218025,11.288445,131
SHAPE00058,46.218037,11.288353,132
SHAPE00058,46.21805,11.288293,133
SHAPE00058,46.218075,11.288294,134
SHAPE00058,46.218098,11.288284,135
SHAPE00058,46.21812,11.288264,136
SHAPE00058,46.218136,11.288237,137
SHAPE00058,46.218147,11.288202,138
SHAPE00058,46.21815,11.288166,139
SHAPE00058,46.218143,11.28813,140
SHAPE00058,46.218132,11.288097,141
SHAPE00058,46.218002,11.287663,142
SHAPE00058,46.21773,11.286687,143
SHAPE00058,46.217552,11.286256,144
SHAPE00058,46.2175,11.286011,145
SHAPE00058,46.21747,11.28574,146
SHAPE00058,46.21747,11.284635,147
SHAPE00058,46.21743,11.2844,148
SHAPE00058,46.217373,11.284194,149
SHAPE00058,46.21728,11.283979,150
SHAPE00058,46.217163,11.283783,151
SHAPE00058,46.216057,11.282133,152
SHAPE00058,46.215702,11.281781,153
SHAPE00058,46.215282,11.281545,154
SHAPE00058,46.215054,11.281326,155
SHAPE00058,46.214874,11.280996,156
SHAPE00058,46.214428,11.279572,157
SHAPE00058,46.21411,11.278524,158
SHAPE00058,46.214073,11.27816,159
SHAPE00058,46.214058,11.27783,160
SHAPE00058,46.214104,11.277325,161
SHAPE00058,46.21437,11.276375,162
SHAPE00058,46.21448,11.275878,163
SHAPE00058,46.21453,11.275159,164
SHAPE00058,46.21454,11.274544,165
SHAPE00058,46.214622,11.274217,166
SHAPE00058,46.214756,11.273976,167
SHAPE00058,46.21518,11.273076,168
SHAPE00058,46.215267,11.272831,169
SHAPE00058,46.215355,11.272509,170
SHAPE00058,46.21542,11.271883,171
SHAPE00058,46.21547,11.271586,172
SHAPE00058,46.21565,11.270924,173
SHAPE00058,46.21566,11.270693,174
SHAPE00058,46.215607,11.270411,175
SHAPE00058,46.215557,11.270289,176
SHAPE00058,46.215446,11.270143,177
SHAPE00058,46.21529,11.270018,178
SHAPE00058,46.21519,11.269971,179
SHAPE00058,46.215046,11.269963,180
SHAPE00058,46.21372,11.270177,181
SHAPE00058,46.213573,11.270244,182
SHAPE00058,46.21342,11.270385,183
SHAPE00058,46.212883,11.271125,184
SHAPE00058,46.212757,11.271225,185
SHAPE00058,46.212605,11.271262,186
SHAPE00058,46.21205,11.271319,187
SHAPE00058,46.211933,11.271367,188
SHAPE00058,46.211277,11.271815,189
SHAPE00058,46.21116,11.271918,190
SHAPE00058,46.211037,11.272087,191
SHAPE00058,46.21095,11.272353,192
SHAPE00058,46.210907,11.272482,193
SHAPE00058,46.210907,11.272482,194
SHAPE00058,46.21082,11.272754,195
SHAPE00058,46.210728,11.272901,196
SHAPE00058,46.210583,11.273026,197
SHAPE00058,46.21021,11.273046,198
SHAPE00058,46.210045,11.273055,199
SHAPE00058,46.209892,11.273022,200
SHAPE00058,46.209763,11.272956,201
SHAPE00058,46.209145,11.272338,202
SHAPE00058,46.20903,11.272139,203
SHAPE00058,46.208714,11.271301,204
SHAPE00058,46.208668,11.271073,205
SHAPE00058,46.208675,11.27075,206
SHAPE00058,46.20896,11.26988,207
SHAPE00058,46.208973,11.269682,208
SHAPE00058,46.20893,11.269497,209
SHAPE00058,46.208836,11.269355,210
SHAPE00058,46.20838,11.26905,211
SHAPE00058,46.208202,11.268871,212
SHAPE00058,46.20789,11.268218,213
SHAPE00058,46.207767,11.26771,214
SHAPE00058,46.20764,11.267456,215
SHAPE00058,46.20761,11.267395,216
SHAPE00058,46.20751,11.267201,217
SHAPE00058,46.207245,11.266887,218
SHAPE00058,46.207146,11.26681,219
SHAPE00058,46.20696,11.266681,220
SHAPE00058,46.206833,11.266527,221
SHAPE00058,46.206814,11.266452,222
SHAPE00058,46.206814,11.266452,223
SHAPE00058,46.20678,11.266317,224
SHAPE00058,46.206783,11.266132,225
SHAPE00058,46.20682,11.266021,226
SHAPE00058,46.206833,11.265985,227
SHAPE00058,46.20684,11.265965,228
SHAPE00058,46.20696,11.265645,229
SHAPE00058,46.206974,11.265596,230
SHAPE00058,46.207035,11.265307,231
SHAPE00058,46.20713,11.264457,232
SHAPE00058,46.20712,11.263956,233
SHAPE00058,46.207066,11.263124,234
SHAPE00058,46.20712,11.262066,235
SHAPE00058,46.20712,11.262066,236
SHAPE00058,46.20718,11.260863,237
SHAPE00058,46.207127,11.259351,238
SHAPE00058,46.207115,11.258997,239
SHAPE00058,46.207184,11.257737,240
SHAPE00058,46.207275,11.25729,241
SHAPE00058,46.207386,11.257037,242
SHAPE00058,46.20762,11.256748,243
SHAPE00058,46.207718,11.256694,244
SHAPE00058,46.20802,11.256523,245
SHAPE00060,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00060,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00060,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00060,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00060,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00060,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00060,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00060,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00060,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00060,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00060,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00060,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00060,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00060,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00060,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00060,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00060,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00060,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00060,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00060,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00060,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00060,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00060,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00060,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00060,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00060,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00060,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00060,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00060,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00060,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00060,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00060,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00060,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00060,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00060,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00060,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00060,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00060,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00060,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00060,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00060,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00060,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00060,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00060,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00060,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00060,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00060,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00060,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00060,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00060,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00060,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00060,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00060,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE00060,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE00060,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE00060,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE00060,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE00060,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE00060,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE00060,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE00060,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE00060,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE00060,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE00060,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE00060,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE00060,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE00060,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE00060,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE00060,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE00060,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE00060,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE00060,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE00060,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE00060,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE00060,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE00060,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE00060,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE00060,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE00060,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE00060,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE00060,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE00060,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE00060,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE00060,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE00060,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE00060,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE00060,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE00060,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE00060,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE00060,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE00060,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE00060,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE00060,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE00060,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE00060,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE00060,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE00060,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE00060,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE00060,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE00060,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE00060,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE00060,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE00060,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE00060,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE00060,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE00060,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE00060,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE00060,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE00061,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00061,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00061,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00061,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00061,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE00061,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE00061,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE00061,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE00061,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE00061,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE00061,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE00061,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE00061,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE00061,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE00061,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE00061,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE00061,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE00061,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE00061,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE00061,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE00061,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE00061,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE00061,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE00061,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE00061,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE00061,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE00061,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00061,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE00061,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE00061,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE00061,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE00061,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE00061,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE00061,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE00061,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00061,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE00061,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE00061,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE00061,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE00061,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE00061,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE00061,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE00061,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE00061,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE00061,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE00061,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE00061,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE00061,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE00061,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE00061,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE00061,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE00061,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE00061,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE00061,46.179535,11.832446,54
SHAPE00061,46.179554,11.832441,55
SHAPE00061,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE00061,46.179962,11.832334,57
SHAPE00061,46.180008,11.832322,58
SHAPE00061,46.181164,11.832016,59
SHAPE00061,46.181435,11.831946,60
SHAPE00061,46.181458,11.831939,61
SHAPE00061,46.18153,11.831921,62
SHAPE00061,46.18231,11.831716,63
SHAPE00061,46.18235,11.831704,64
SHAPE00061,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE00061,46.18377,11.831324,66
SHAPE00061,46.1858,11.830778,67
SHAPE00061,46.185818,11.830772,68
SHAPE00061,46.18593,11.830745,69
SHAPE00061,46.18689,11.830502,70
SHAPE00061,46.18689,11.830502,71
SHAPE00061,46.18741,11.830371,72
SHAPE00061,46.187603,11.83027,73
SHAPE00061,46.18798,11.830058,74
SHAPE00061,46.18828,11.829903,75
SHAPE00061,46.188572,11.829739,76
SHAPE00061,46.188965,11.829565,77
SHAPE00061,46.189083,11.829515,78
SHAPE00061,46.189774,11.828979,79
SHAPE00061,46.189926,11.828788,80
SHAPE00061,46.190014,11.828579,81
SHAPE00061,46.190285,11.827618,82
SHAPE00061,46.19031,11.827531,83
SHAPE00061,46.19033,11.82742,84
SHAPE00061,46.190342,11.827309,85
SHAPE00061,46.190346,11.827257,86
SHAPE00061,46.190342,11.827149,87
SHAPE00061,46.1903,11.827024,88
SHAPE00061,46.190155,11.826587,89
SHAPE00061,46.190144,11.826411,90
SHAPE00061,46.190193,11.826263,91
SHAPE00061,46.19032,11.826131,92
SHAPE00061,46.190487,11.826083,93
SHAPE00061,46.190765,11.826039,94
SHAPE00061,46.19085,11.825942,95
SHAPE00061,46.19086,11.825838,96
SHAPE00061,46.190838,11.825733,97
SHAPE00061,46.19071,11.825627,98
SHAPE00061,46.19033,11.825404,99
SHAPE00061,46.190018,11.825315,100
SHAPE00061,46.189743,11.825379,101
SHAPE00061,46.189743,11.825379,102
SHAPE00061,46.189674,11.825396,103
SHAPE00061,46.189636,11.825418,104
SHAPE00061,46.189526,11.825419,105
SHAPE00061,46.189484,11.825307,106
SHAPE00061,46.1895,11.825119,107
SHAPE00061,46.18951,11.824888,108
SHAPE00061,46.18942,11.824583,109
SHAPE00061,46.189358,11.824477,110
SHAPE00061,46.189465,11.824352,111
SHAPE00061,46.18956,11.824313,112
SHAPE00061,46.189743,11.82434,113
SHAPE00061,46.19031,11.824626,114
SHAPE00061,46.19079,11.824882,115
SHAPE00061,46.191338,11.824969,116
SHAPE00061,46.191833,11.824957,117
SHAPE00061,46.19247,11.824769,118
SHAPE00061,46.192932,11.824477,119
SHAPE00061,46.193386,11.824018,120
SHAPE00061,46.193447,11.823836,121
SHAPE00061,46.193398,11.823369,122
SHAPE00061,46.193436,11.822791,123
SHAPE00061,46.193504,11.822618,124
SHAPE00061,46.19358,11.822514,125
SHAPE00061,46.19362,11.822467,126
SHAPE00061,46.193707,11.82242,127
SHAPE00061,46.19386,11.822442,128
SHAPE00061,46.193966,11.82254,129
SHAPE00061,46.194107,11.822799,130
SHAPE00061,46.194424,11.823503,131
SHAPE00061,46.194588,11.823549,132
SHAPE00061,46.19481,11.823476,133
SHAPE00061,46.19532,11.823153,134
SHAPE00061,46.19591,11.822839,135
SHAPE00061,46.19639,11.822321,136
SHAPE00061,46.196636,11.821847,137
SHAPE00061,46.196682,11.821697,138
SHAPE00061,46.1967,11.821496,139
SHAPE00061,46.19671,11.821317,140
SHAPE00061,46.196747,11.821123,141
SHAPE00061,46.196815,11.820999,142
SHAPE00061,46.19691,11.82093,143
SHAPE00061,46.19702,11.820903,144
SHAPE00061,46.197174,11.820932,145
SHAPE00061,46.197384,11.821007,146
SHAPE00061,46.198048,11.821223,147
SHAPE00061,46.198383,11.821268,148
SHAPE00061,46.198906,11.820983,149
SHAPE00061,46.199665,11.820723,150
SHAPE00061,46.200455,11.82038,151
SHAPE00061,46.201015,11.820279,152
SHAPE00061,46.2015,11.820525,153
SHAPE00061,46.20173,11.820514,154
SHAPE00061,46.20193,11.820414,155
SHAPE00061,46.202286,11.82014,156
SHAPE00061,46.20308,11.820002,157
SHAPE00061,46.203804,11.819765,158
SHAPE00061,46.203926,11.819623,159
SHAPE00061,46.20427,11.818694,160
SHAPE00061,46.204338,11.818611,161
SHAPE00061,46.20439,11.818587,162
SHAPE00061,46.20444,11.818595,163
SHAPE00061,46.2045,11.818641,164
SHAPE00061,46.204815,11.819035,165
SHAPE00061,46.204872,11.819064,166
SHAPE00061,46.204956,11.819021,167
SHAPE00061,46.205193,11.818609,168
SHAPE00061,46.205345,11.818497,169
SHAPE00061,46.205936,11.81832,170
SHAPE00061,46.206074,11.818226,171
SHAPE00061,46.20629,11.817581,172
SHAPE00061,46.206303,11.81727,173
SHAPE00061,46.206306,11.817048,174
SHAPE00061,46.206394,11.816875,175
SHAPE00061,46.206535,11.816801,176
SHAPE00061,46.20665,11.816828,177
SHAPE00061,46.206734,11.816955,178
SHAPE00061,46.20679,11.817214,179
SHAPE00061,46.206875,11.817391,180
SHAPE00061,46.20709,11.817457,181
SHAPE00061,46.20776,11.817245,182
SHAPE00061,46.208324,11.81726,183
SHAPE00061,46.20859,11.817332,184
SHAPE00061,46.20876,11.817447,185
SHAPE00061,46.20895,11.817476,186
SHAPE00061,46.20925,11.817482,187
SHAPE00061,46.209446,11.817431,188
SHAPE00061,46.209763,11.817172,189
SHAPE00061,46.209915,11.817183,190
SHAPE00061,46.210346,11.817472,191
SHAPE00061,46.21063,11.817444,192
SHAPE00061,46.21075,11.81731,193
SHAPE00061,46.211117,11.816833,194
SHAPE00061,46.211525,11.816468,195
SHAPE00061,46.21263,11.815886,196
SHAPE00061,46.213234,11.815609,197
SHAPE00061,46.21359,11.81531,198
SHAPE00061,46.214127,11.815184,199
SHAPE00061,46.214638,11.814814,200
SHAPE00061,46.215137,11.814767,201
SHAPE00061,46.21555,11.814675,202
SHAPE00061,46.215652,11.814661,203
SHAPE00061,46.21571,11.814631,204
SHAPE00061,46.21581,11.81456,205
SHAPE00061,46.21587,11.814484,206
SHAPE00061,46.215942,11.814401,207
SHAPE00061,46.215992,11.814368,208
SHAPE00061,46.216137,11.814306,209
SHAPE00061,46.216297,11.814247,210
SHAPE00061,46.21658,11.814015,211
SHAPE00061,46.21702,11.813643,212
SHAPE00061,46.217525,11.813198,213
SHAPE00061,46.21778,11.812979,214
SHAPE00061,46.21798,11.812812,215
SHAPE00061,46.2181,11.812732,216
SHAPE00061,46.218235,11.812672,217
SHAPE00061,46.21856,11.812473,218
SHAPE00061,46.219055,11.812047,219
SHAPE00061,46.21929,11.812016,220
SHAPE00061,46.2196,11.812075,221
SHAPE00061,46.21978,11.812004,222
SHAPE00061,46.220303,11.811275,223
SHAPE00061,46.22047,11.811152,224
SHAPE00061,46.220592,11.811172,225
SHAPE00061,46.220917,11.811378,226
SHAPE00061,46.22111,11.811349,227
SHAPE00061,46.22192,11.810765,228
SHAPE00061,46.222546,11.810036,229
SHAPE00061,46.222664,11.809887,230
SHAPE00061,46.222706,11.809699,231
SHAPE00061,46.22273,11.809471,232
SHAPE00061,46.22277,11.808847,233
SHAPE00061,46.22277,11.808847,234
SHAPE00061,46.222794,11.808489,235
SHAPE00061,46.22288,11.807766,236
SHAPE00061,46.22295,11.807424,237
SHAPE00061,46.22298,11.807281,238
SHAPE00061,46.223007,11.807173,239
SHAPE00061,46.22307,11.807103,240
SHAPE00061,46.22311,11.807079,241
SHAPE00061,46.22318,11.80705,242
SHAPE00061,46.223267,11.807032,243
SHAPE00061,46.223446,11.807,244
SHAPE00061,46.22359,11.806974,245
SHAPE00061,46.223736,11.806917,246
SHAPE00061,46.223827,11.806859,247
SHAPE00061,46.223904,11.806776,248
SHAPE00061,46.223953,11.806711,249
SHAPE00061,46.224003,11.806669,250
SHAPE00061,46.224075,11.806638,251
SHAPE00061,46.224136,11.806622,252
SHAPE00061,46.22422,11.806608,253
SHAPE00061,46.224285,11.806623,254
SHAPE00061,46.224346,11.806649,255
SHAPE00061,46.224396,11.806721,256
SHAPE00061,46.224422,11.806785,257
SHAPE00061,46.224438,11.806859,258
SHAPE00061,46.224445,11.806934,259
SHAPE00061,46.224438,11.806993,260
SHAPE00061,46.224407,11.807186,261
SHAPE00061,46.22434,11.807544,262
SHAPE00061,46.224354,11.807645,263
SHAPE00061,46.224396,11.807724,264
SHAPE00061,46.224445,11.807807,265
SHAPE00061,46.2245,11.807869,266
SHAPE00061,46.22455,11.807887,267
SHAPE00061,46.22459,11.80788,268
SHAPE00061,46.22467,11.807832,269
SHAPE00061,46.22484,11.807507,270
SHAPE00061,46.225338,11.806834,271
SHAPE00061,46.225475,11.806721,272
SHAPE00061,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE00061,46.22576,11.806869,274
SHAPE00061,46.225826,11.807025,275
SHAPE00061,46.22616,11.808576,276
SHAPE00061,46.226204,11.808802,277
SHAPE00061,46.22638,11.809,278
SHAPE00061,46.226593,11.809082,279
SHAPE00061,46.226852,11.809078,280
SHAPE00061,46.22694,11.809076,281
SHAPE00061,46.22694,11.809076,282
SHAPE00061,46.22705,11.809011,283
SHAPE00061,46.22759,11.808507,284
SHAPE00061,46.227737,11.808439,285
SHAPE00061,46.227837,11.808464,286
SHAPE00061,46.227886,11.808509,287
SHAPE00061,46.228077,11.808713,288
SHAPE00061,46.228275,11.808845,289
SHAPE00061,46.228466,11.808878,290
SHAPE00061,46.22872,11.80887,291
SHAPE00061,46.22895,11.808828,292
SHAPE00061,46.22918,11.80874,293
SHAPE00061,46.229275,11.808711,294
SHAPE00061,46.229385,11.808696,295
SHAPE00061,46.229496,11.808693,296
SHAPE00061,46.22963,11.808706,297
SHAPE00061,46.22972,11.808711,298
SHAPE00061,46.230053,11.808745,299
SHAPE00061,46.230373,11.808778,300
SHAPE00061,46.230507,11.808791,301
SHAPE00061,46.230637,11.808794,302
SHAPE00061,46.230778,11.808781,303
SHAPE00061,46.230896,11.808727,304
SHAPE00061,46.231026,11.808647,305
SHAPE00061,46.231148,11.808541,306
SHAPE00061,46.231228,11.808406,307
SHAPE00061,46.231316,11.808212,308
SHAPE00061,46.231472,11.807847,309
SHAPE00061,46.231632,11.807517,310
SHAPE00061,46.23169,11.807484,311
SHAPE00061,46.23176,11.807479,312
SHAPE00061,46.23186,11.807528,313
SHAPE00061,46.23211,11.807748,314
SHAPE00061,46.232277,11.807832,315
SHAPE00061,46.23245,11.807869,316
SHAPE00061,46.23258,11.80786,317
SHAPE00061,46.23271,11.807829,318
SHAPE00061,46.233307,11.807616,319
SHAPE00061,46.233517,11.807633,320
SHAPE00061,46.234013,11.807722,321
SHAPE00061,46.23441,11.807766,322
SHAPE00061,46.235184,11.807588,323
SHAPE00061,46.235405,11.807606,324
SHAPE00061,46.235626,11.807721,325
SHAPE00061,46.235687,11.80773,326
SHAPE00061,46.235733,11.80771,327
SHAPE00061,46.235752,11.807674,328
SHAPE00061,46.23574,11.807577,329
SHAPE00061,46.235718,11.807546,330
SHAPE00061,46.23567,11.807507,331
SHAPE00061,46.235546,11.807474,332
SHAPE00061,46.23513,11.807363,333
SHAPE00061,46.234947,11.807315,334
SHAPE00061,46.234776,11.807318,335
SHAPE00061,46.234444,11.80737,336
SHAPE00061,46.234398,11.80734,337
SHAPE00061,46.23438,11.807244,338
SHAPE00061,46.2344,11.807177,339
SHAPE00061,46.23446,11.807141,340
SHAPE00061,46.234528,11.807107,341
SHAPE00061,46.235737,11.807158,342
SHAPE00061,46.23604,11.807229,343
SHAPE00061,46.23634,11.807265,344
SHAPE00061,46.2365,11.807241,345
SHAPE00061,46.236633,11.807188,346
SHAPE00061,46.236965,11.806786,347
SHAPE00061,46.237045,11.806678,348
SHAPE00061,46.237114,11.806622,349
SHAPE00061,46.237274,11.806576,350
SHAPE00061,46.237385,11.806608,351
SHAPE00061,46.23749,11.80665,352
SHAPE00061,46.237835,11.806787,353
SHAPE00061,46.23804,11.806712,354
SHAPE00061,46.238567,11.806268,355
SHAPE00061,46.238922,11.806315,356
SHAPE00061,46.23931,11.806252,357
SHAPE00061,46.239613,11.806289,358
SHAPE00061,46.240093,11.806468,359
SHAPE00061,46.240456,11.806595,360
SHAPE00061,46.240635,11.806598,361
SHAPE00061,46.241173,11.806302,362
SHAPE00061,46.241432,11.806269,363
SHAPE00061,46.24181,11.806077,364
SHAPE00061,46.242012,11.805967,365
SHAPE00061,46.242203,11.805907,366
SHAPE00061,46.24229,11.80582,367
SHAPE00061,46.24226,11.805679,368
SHAPE00061,46.24211,11.805681,369
SHAPE00061,46.241234,11.805872,370
SHAPE00061,46.24075,11.806198,371
SHAPE00061,46.24045,11.80616,372
SHAPE00061,46.240223,11.806138,373
SHAPE00061,46.240158,11.806086,374
SHAPE00061,46.240135,11.806028,375
SHAPE00061,46.240147,11.805946,376
SHAPE00061,46.240154,11.805925,377
SHAPE00061,46.240173,11.805886,378
SHAPE00061,46.240223,11.805872,379
SHAPE00061,46.240295,11.805883,380
SHAPE00061,46.2405,11.80594,381
SHAPE00061,46.2406,11.805954,382
SHAPE00061,46.240696,11.80594,383
SHAPE00061,46.24076,11.805932,384
SHAPE00061,46.24091,11.805813,385
SHAPE00061,46.24111,11.805621,386
SHAPE00061,46.241226,11.805536,387
SHAPE00061,46.241405,11.80546,388
SHAPE00061,46.241615,11.805408,389
SHAPE00061,46.24174,11.805384,390
SHAPE00061,46.241814,11.805338,391
SHAPE00061,46.241924,11.805232,392
SHAPE00061,46.241978,11.805179,393
SHAPE00061,46.24203,11.805144,394
SHAPE00061,46.24208,11.805135,395
SHAPE00061,46.242134,11.805143,396
SHAPE00061,46.24221,11.805181,397
SHAPE00061,46.242416,11.805264,398
SHAPE00061,46.24262,11.80536,399
SHAPE00061,46.242695,11.805384,400
SHAPE00061,46.242767,11.805387,401
SHAPE00061,46.24283,11.805366,402
SHAPE00061,46.242912,11.805286,403
SHAPE00061,46.242992,11.805194,404
SHAPE00061,46.243073,11.805116,405
SHAPE00061,46.243164,11.805047,406
SHAPE00061,46.243237,11.805018,407
SHAPE00061,46.243305,11.805015,408
SHAPE00061,46.24349,11.805058,409
SHAPE00061,46.243607,11.80506,410
SHAPE00061,46.243736,11.805046,411
SHAPE00061,46.24399,11.804925,412
SHAPE00061,46.244335,11.804751,413
SHAPE00061,46.244923,11.804446,414
SHAPE00061,46.245567,11.804086,415
SHAPE00061,46.24639,11.80348,416
SHAPE00061,46.246662,11.803271,417
SHAPE00061,46.246822,11.803272,418
SHAPE00061,46.2471,11.803417,419
SHAPE00061,46.24728,11.803399,420
SHAPE00061,46.24746,11.80326,421
SHAPE00061,46.24761,11.803185,422
SHAPE00061,46.24815,11.803136,423
SHAPE00061,46.248337,11.80305,424
SHAPE00061,46.248585,11.802809,425
SHAPE00061,46.249393,11.802293,426
SHAPE00061,46.249676,11.802157,427
SHAPE00061,46.25013,11.802172,428
SHAPE00061,46.250866,11.802286,429
SHAPE00061,46.25133,11.802289,430
SHAPE00061,46.252106,11.802398,431
SHAPE00061,46.252106,11.802398,432
SHAPE00061,46.252216,11.802413,433
SHAPE00061,46.25396,11.802648,434
SHAPE00061,46.254112,11.802622,435
SHAPE00061,46.254208,11.802516,436
SHAPE00061,46.25435,11.801871,437
SHAPE00061,46.25462,11.801316,438
SHAPE00061,46.254673,11.800645,439
SHAPE00061,46.254673,11.800645,440
SHAPE00061,46.25468,11.80057,441
SHAPE00061,46.254696,11.80037,442
SHAPE00061,46.25472,11.799915,443
SHAPE00061,46.25475,11.799751,444
SHAPE00061,46.254803,11.799654,445
SHAPE00061,46.254852,11.799591,446
SHAPE00061,46.25491,11.799555,447
SHAPE00061,46.255116,11.799557,448
SHAPE00061,46.255344,11.79975,449
SHAPE00061,46.255524,11.800163,450
SHAPE00061,46.255573,11.800345,451
SHAPE00061,46.255653,11.801192,452
SHAPE00061,46.25591,11.802103,453
SHAPE00061,46.2561,11.802548,454
SHAPE00061,46.256226,11.802805,455
SHAPE00061,46.25649,11.80306,456
SHAPE00061,46.256767,11.803212,457
SHAPE00061,46.256886,11.803211,458
SHAPE00061,46.256954,11.803061,459
SHAPE00061,46.256927,11.802833,460
SHAPE00061,46.25681,11.802531,461
SHAPE00061,46.25679,11.802276,462
SHAPE00061,46.25695,11.802154,463
SHAPE00061,46.25714,11.802183,464
SHAPE00061,46.257328,11.802314,465
SHAPE00061,46.257526,11.802494,466
SHAPE00061,46.258057,11.802568,467
SHAPE00061,46.258575,11.802499,468
SHAPE00061,46.258575,11.802499,469
SHAPE00061,46.25903,11.802438,470
SHAPE00061,46.259125,11.802406,471
SHAPE00061,46.259438,11.802278,472
SHAPE00061,46.259663,11.802145,473
SHAPE00061,46.25989,11.801973,474
SHAPE00061,46.260017,11.801843,475
SHAPE00061,46.26006,11.801785,476
SHAPE00061,46.26011,11.801695,477
SHAPE00061,46.26023,11.801363,478
SHAPE00061,46.260292,11.80119,479
SHAPE00061,46.260475,11.801003,480
SHAPE00061,46.260822,11.800721,481
SHAPE00061,46.2612,11.800575,482
SHAPE00061,46.261456,11.800532,483
SHAPE00061,46.261597,11.800504,484
SHAPE00061,46.261784,11.800557,485
SHAPE00061,46.26182,11.800651,486
SHAPE00061,46.26182,11.800798,487
SHAPE00061,46.26181,11.801043,488
SHAPE00061,46.26181,11.801279,489
SHAPE00061,46.261826,11.801405,490
SHAPE00061,46.261833,11.80146,491
SHAPE00061,46.261883,11.80163,492
SHAPE00061,46.26193,11.801769,493
SHAPE00061,46.26196,11.801866,494
SHAPE00061,46.262093,11.802129,495
SHAPE00061,46.262203,11.802348,496
SHAPE00061,46.26223,11.802395,497
SHAPE00061,46.262486,11.802785,498
SHAPE00061,46.26256,11.802902,499
SHAPE00061,46.262638,11.803038,500
SHAPE00061,46.262756,11.803396,501
SHAPE00061,46.262775,11.80347,502
SHAPE00061,46.26279,11.803514,503
SHAPE00061,46.26281,11.803542,504
SHAPE00061,46.26277,11.80363,505
SHAPE00061,46.26267,11.803862,506
SHAPE00061,46.262604,11.804038,507
SHAPE00061,46.262352,11.804413,508
SHAPE00062,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00062,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00062,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00062,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00062,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00062,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00062,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00062,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00062,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00062,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00062,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00062,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00062,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00062,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00062,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00062,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00062,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00062,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00062,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00062,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00062,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00062,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00062,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00062,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00062,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00062,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00062,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00062,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00062,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00062,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00062,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00062,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00062,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00062,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00062,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00062,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00062,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00062,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00062,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00062,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00062,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00062,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00062,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00062,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00062,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00062,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00062,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00062,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00062,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00062,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00062,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00062,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00062,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00062,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00062,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00062,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00062,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00062,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00062,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00062,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00062,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00062,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00062,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00062,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00062,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00062,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00062,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00062,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00062,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00062,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00062,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00062,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00062,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00062,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00062,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00062,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00062,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00062,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00062,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00062,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00062,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00062,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00062,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00062,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00062,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00062,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00062,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00062,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00062,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00062,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00062,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00062,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00062,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00062,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00062,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00062,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00062,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00062,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00062,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00062,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00062,46.04103,10.751038,101
SHAPE00062,46.041218,10.75134,102
SHAPE00062,46.04203,10.75364,103
SHAPE00062,46.04203,10.75364,104
SHAPE00062,46.042065,10.753734,105
SHAPE00062,46.042133,10.753922,106
SHAPE00062,46.042446,10.754817,107
SHAPE00062,46.042534,10.755056,108
SHAPE00062,46.04279,10.755754,109
SHAPE00062,46.04283,10.755907,110
SHAPE00062,46.042862,10.756071,111
SHAPE00062,46.042885,10.756241,112
SHAPE00062,46.0429,10.75643,113
SHAPE00062,46.042904,10.756618,114
SHAPE00062,46.042896,10.756746,115
SHAPE00062,46.042885,10.756874,116
SHAPE00062,46.04287,10.756998,117
SHAPE00062,46.042843,10.757135,118
SHAPE00062,46.04262,10.758028,119
SHAPE00062,46.04256,10.758285,120
SHAPE00062,46.042492,10.75853,121
SHAPE00062,46.04244,10.758689,122
SHAPE00062,46.042046,10.759728,123
SHAPE00062,46.04193,10.760029,124
SHAPE00062,46.041748,10.760594,125
SHAPE00062,46.04173,10.760707,126
SHAPE00062,46.041714,10.760827,127
SHAPE00062,46.041714,10.761145,128
SHAPE00062,46.04172,10.761287,129
SHAPE00062,46.04174,10.761433,130
SHAPE00062,46.04184,10.761885,131
SHAPE00062,46.042095,10.762815,132
SHAPE00062,46.042255,10.763412,133
SHAPE00062,46.04237,10.763857,134
SHAPE00062,46.042377,10.763883,135
SHAPE00062,46.04242,10.764037,136
SHAPE00062,46.042446,10.764141,137
SHAPE00062,46.04249,10.764299,138
SHAPE00062,46.042534,10.7645,139
SHAPE00062,46.04257,10.764727,140
SHAPE00062,46.04258,10.764928,141
SHAPE00062,46.04257,10.765387,142
SHAPE00062,46.04257,10.765416,143
SHAPE00062,46.04257,10.765503,144
SHAPE00062,46.04256,10.765755,145
SHAPE00062,46.04255,10.766227,146
SHAPE00062,46.04255,10.766227,147
SHAPE00062,46.042545,10.766306,148
SHAPE00062,46.04254,10.766356,149
SHAPE00062,46.042538,10.766474,150
SHAPE00062,46.04254,10.766538,151
SHAPE00062,46.04255,10.766661,152
SHAPE00062,46.04264,10.767275,153
SHAPE00062,46.042656,10.767392,154
SHAPE00062,46.04267,10.767497,155
SHAPE00062,46.04276,10.768078,156
SHAPE00062,46.04287,10.768888,157
SHAPE00062,46.0429,10.769092,158
SHAPE00062,46.042927,10.769277,159
SHAPE00062,46.042965,10.769562,160
SHAPE00062,46.043026,10.76997,161
SHAPE00062,46.043068,10.770261,162
SHAPE00062,46.043133,10.770686,163
SHAPE00062,46.043167,10.770908,164
SHAPE00062,46.043224,10.771227,165
SHAPE00062,46.043335,10.771979,166
SHAPE00062,46.043373,10.772478,167
SHAPE00062,46.04346,10.773384,168
SHAPE00062,46.04354,10.773993,169
SHAPE00062,46.04361,10.774302,170
SHAPE00062,46.043705,10.774599,171
SHAPE00062,46.0439,10.77508,172
SHAPE00062,46.044136,10.775581,173
SHAPE00062,46.04427,10.775831,174
SHAPE00062,46.04463,10.776383,175
SHAPE00062,46.044773,10.776648,176
SHAPE00062,46.044807,10.776728,177
SHAPE00062,46.045414,10.778047,178
SHAPE00062,46.045513,10.778192,179
SHAPE00062,46.04564,10.77834,180
SHAPE00062,46.04607,10.778723,181
SHAPE00062,46.04614,10.778808,182
SHAPE00062,46.046196,10.778904,183
SHAPE00062,46.046295,10.779104,184
SHAPE00062,46.047062,10.781172,185
SHAPE00062,46.047146,10.781319,186
SHAPE00062,46.047516,10.7818,187
SHAPE00062,46.04761,10.781941,188
SHAPE00062,46.047707,10.782104,189
SHAPE00062,46.047783,10.782281,190
SHAPE00062,46.047855,10.782519,191
SHAPE00062,46.04796,10.783042,192
SHAPE00062,46.048016,10.783297,193
SHAPE00062,46.04808,10.783484,194
SHAPE00062,46.048153,10.783629,195
SHAPE00062,46.048244,10.783752,196
SHAPE00062,46.04873,10.784241,197
SHAPE00062,46.048805,10.784332,198
SHAPE00062,46.04911,10.784775,199
SHAPE00062,46.04955,10.785362,200
SHAPE00062,46.04962,10.785482,201
SHAPE00062,46.04999,10.786214,202
SHAPE00062,46.050274,10.786761,203
SHAPE00062,46.050274,10.786761,204
SHAPE00062,46.050907,10.787993,205
SHAPE00062,46.051666,10.789191,206
SHAPE00062,46.05183,10.789474,207
SHAPE00062,46.051926,10.789696,208
SHAPE00062,46.052013,10.789972,209
SHAPE00062,46.052315,10.791407,210
SHAPE00062,46.05253,10.79243,211
SHAPE00062,46.05261,10.792856,212
SHAPE00062,46.05267,10.793283,213
SHAPE00062,46.052746,10.794633,214
SHAPE00062,46.052895,10.796909,215
SHAPE00062,46.05289,10.797121,216
SHAPE00062,46.05283,10.797876,217
SHAPE00062,46.05271,10.799273,218
SHAPE00062,46.052677,10.79971,219
SHAPE00062,46.05269,10.800008,220
SHAPE00062,46.052692,10.800091,221
SHAPE00062,46.053005,10.801929,222
SHAPE00062,46.053047,10.802145,223
SHAPE00062,46.053066,10.802398,224
SHAPE00062,46.05306,10.802876,225
SHAPE00062,46.053005,10.80412,226
SHAPE00062,46.05297,10.80453,227
SHAPE00062,46.0529,10.804951,228
SHAPE00062,46.0525,10.807221,229
SHAPE00062,46.052525,10.809339,230
SHAPE00062,46.052483,10.81039,231
SHAPE00062,46.05246,10.810945,232
SHAPE00062,46.052658,10.81285,233
SHAPE00062,46.05268,10.813276,234
SHAPE00062,46.05256,10.816621,235
SHAPE00062,46.052414,10.818157,236
SHAPE00062,46.052536,10.820574,237
SHAPE00062,46.052612,10.820916,238
SHAPE00062,46.052647,10.821304,239
SHAPE00062,46.05262,10.821536,240
SHAPE00062,46.053246,10.825771,241
SHAPE00062,46.05339,10.826963,242
SHAPE00062,46.053493,10.827557,243
SHAPE00062,46.053555,10.828235,244
SHAPE00062,46.053493,10.829187,245
SHAPE00062,46.053192,10.83119,246
SHAPE00062,46.05315,10.831479,247
SHAPE00062,46.053017,10.832507,248
SHAPE00062,46.052986,10.83261,249
SHAPE00062,46.05277,10.833479,250
SHAPE00062,46.0523,10.835361,251
SHAPE00062,46.051945,10.838915,252
SHAPE00062,46.051487,10.843294,253
SHAPE00062,46.05131,10.84487,254
SHAPE00062,46.051254,10.845118,255
SHAPE00062,46.051105,10.845362,256
SHAPE00062,46.05093,10.845477,257
SHAPE00062,46.050804,10.84547,258
SHAPE00062,46.050186,10.845437,259
SHAPE00062,46.04938,10.845628,260
SHAPE00062,46.048946,10.84577,261
SHAPE00062,46.048893,10.845781,262
SHAPE00062,46.04883,10.845811,263
SHAPE00062,46.04878,10.845838,264
SHAPE00062,46.048744,10.845861,265
SHAPE00062,46.048668,10.845939,266
SHAPE00062,46.04859,10.846033,267
SHAPE00062,46.048084,10.846696,268
SHAPE00062,46.047806,10.847164,269
SHAPE00062,46.04768,10.847569,270
SHAPE00062,46.0476,10.847754,271
SHAPE00062,46.047504,10.847867,272
SHAPE00062,46.047295,10.847956,273
SHAPE00062,46.046978,10.848071,274
SHAPE00062,46.046722,10.848156,275
SHAPE00062,46.046223,10.848322,276
SHAPE00062,46.045948,10.848458,277
SHAPE00062,46.04576,10.848619,278
SHAPE00062,46.04558,10.848763,279
SHAPE00062,46.0454,10.848899,280
SHAPE00062,46.045307,10.84897,281
SHAPE00062,46.045155,10.849029,282
SHAPE00062,46.04502,10.849038,283
SHAPE00062,46.044785,10.849095,284
SHAPE00062,46.044525,10.849259,285
SHAPE00062,46.044285,10.849437,286
SHAPE00062,46.044025,10.849581,287
SHAPE00062,46.04364,10.849767,288
SHAPE00062,46.04346,10.849848,289
SHAPE00062,46.043274,10.849888,290
SHAPE00062,46.04283,10.849946,291
SHAPE00062,46.042473,10.85006,292
SHAPE00062,46.04217,10.850243,293
SHAPE00062,46.041893,10.850439,294
SHAPE00062,46.04152,10.850704,295
SHAPE00062,46.0414,10.850819,296
SHAPE00062,46.04126,10.850995,297
SHAPE00062,46.040947,10.851413,298
SHAPE00062,46.04071,10.851716,299
SHAPE00062,46.04049,10.852018,300
SHAPE00062,46.04041,10.852147,301
SHAPE00062,46.04034,10.852287,302
SHAPE00062,46.040264,10.852462,303
SHAPE00062,46.040195,10.852643,304
SHAPE00062,46.040062,10.852999,305
SHAPE00062,46.039635,10.853901,306
SHAPE00062,46.039257,10.854664,307
SHAPE00062,46.039177,10.854865,308
SHAPE00062,46.03911,10.855099,309
SHAPE00062,46.038994,10.855571,310
SHAPE00062,46.038906,10.855886,311
SHAPE00062,46.03883,10.856125,312
SHAPE00062,46.03831,10.857594,313
SHAPE00062,46.037724,10.859303,314
SHAPE00062,46.037575,10.859682,315
SHAPE00062,46.036896,10.861362,316
SHAPE00062,46.036774,10.861688,317
SHAPE00062,46.036736,10.861851,318
SHAPE00062,46.036705,10.861977,319
SHAPE00062,46.036682,10.862077,320
SHAPE00062,46.03668,10.862109,321
SHAPE00062,46.036663,10.862182,322
SHAPE00062,46.036434,10.863327,323
SHAPE00062,46.036404,10.863455,324
SHAPE00062,46.036304,10.86394,325
SHAPE00062,46.036186,10.864524,326
SHAPE00062,46.036163,10.864631,327
SHAPE00062,46.036163,10.864631,328
SHAPE00062,46.036114,10.864878,329
SHAPE00062,46.03604,10.865202,330
SHAPE00062,46.036003,10.865407,331
SHAPE00062,46.03594,10.865743,332
SHAPE00062,46.035927,10.865888,333
SHAPE00062,46.035923,10.86606,334
SHAPE00062,46.036137,10.867842,335
SHAPE00062,46.036167,10.868095,336
SHAPE00062,46.036163,10.868334,337
SHAPE00062,46.036133,10.868504,338
SHAPE00062,46.036106,10.868613,339
SHAPE00062,46.03609,10.868668,340
SHAPE00062,46.036034,10.868759,341
SHAPE00062,46.035954,10.868847,342
SHAPE00062,46.03579,10.869033,343
SHAPE00062,46.03548,10.869325,344
SHAPE00062,46.035175,10.869613,345
SHAPE00062,46.035145,10.869645,346
SHAPE00062,46.03496,10.869839,347
SHAPE00062,46.034763,10.870108,348
SHAPE00062,46.03475,10.870122,349
SHAPE00062,46.034718,10.870091,350
SHAPE00062,46.03468,10.870077,351
SHAPE00062,46.034637,10.870082,352
SHAPE00062,46.0346,10.870104,353
SHAPE00062,46.03457,10.870143,354
SHAPE00062,46.034546,10.870193,355
SHAPE00062,46.034534,10.870251,356
SHAPE00062,46.03454,10.870311,357
SHAPE00062,46.034554,10.870366,358
SHAPE00062,46.034584,10.870412,359
SHAPE00062,46.03462,10.870443,360
SHAPE00062,46.03466,10.870457,361
SHAPE00062,46.034702,10.870451,362
SHAPE00062,46.03474,10.870426,363
SHAPE00062,46.03474,10.870446,364
SHAPE00062,46.034756,10.870696,365
SHAPE00062,46.03476,10.870743,366
SHAPE00062,46.034832,10.871229,367
SHAPE00062,46.034847,10.87136,368
SHAPE00062,46.034904,10.871637,369
SHAPE00062,46.034985,10.871892,370
SHAPE00062,46.0352,10.87246,371
SHAPE00062,46.03538,10.872905,372
SHAPE00062,46.035408,10.872973,373
SHAPE00062,46.035496,10.873185,374
SHAPE00062,46.035522,10.873251,375
SHAPE00062,46.03554,10.873297,376
SHAPE00062,46.035652,10.873562,377
SHAPE00062,46.035652,10.873562,378
SHAPE00062,46.03578,10.873864,379
SHAPE00062,46.035812,10.873924,380
SHAPE00062,46.035854,10.87402,381
SHAPE00062,46.036106,10.87457,382
SHAPE00062,46.036125,10.874606,383
SHAPE00062,46.036186,10.874722,384
SHAPE00062,46.036293,10.874894,385
SHAPE00062,46.036396,10.875002,386
SHAPE00062,46.036415,10.875018,387
SHAPE00062,46.03643,10.875033,388
SHAPE00062,46.03694,10.87552,389
SHAPE00062,46.037,10.875566,390
SHAPE00062,46.037712,10.876161,391
SHAPE00062,46.037724,10.876169,392
SHAPE00062,46.037754,10.876193,393
SHAPE00062,46.038395,10.876721,394
SHAPE00062,46.03843,10.87675,395
SHAPE00062,46.03967,10.878106,396
SHAPE00062,46.039787,10.878236,397
SHAPE00062,46.04019,10.87868,398
SHAPE00062,46.040424,10.878906,399
SHAPE00062,46.04058,10.879129,400
SHAPE00062,46.040676,10.87934,401
SHAPE00062,46.040764,10.879608,402
SHAPE00062,46.040775,10.879681,403
SHAPE00062,46.04081,10.87989,404
SHAPE00062,46.04102,10.881332,405
SHAPE00062,46.04111,10.881975,406
SHAPE00062,46.041206,10.882621,407
SHAPE00062,46.041237,10.88285,408
SHAPE00062,46.041237,10.88285,409
SHAPE00062,46.041264,10.883027,410
SHAPE00062,46.04162,10.884549,411
SHAPE00062,46.04171,10.884955,412
SHAPE00062,46.041878,10.88571,413
SHAPE00062,46.041916,10.885912,414
SHAPE00062,46.042038,10.886215,415
SHAPE00062,46.04217,10.886489,416
SHAPE00062,46.0423,10.886646,417
SHAPE00062,46.04245,10.886743,418
SHAPE00062,46.04259,10.886849,419
SHAPE00062,46.042664,10.886926,420
SHAPE00062,46.042725,10.887052,421
SHAPE00062,46.0428,10.887307,422
SHAPE00062,46.04285,10.887433,423
SHAPE00062,46.042934,10.887556,424
SHAPE00062,46.043148,10.887722,425
SHAPE00062,46.04363,10.888073,426
SHAPE00062,46.043736,10.888189,427
SHAPE00062,46.043877,10.888412,428
SHAPE00062,46.044018,10.888684,429
SHAPE00062,46.04405,10.888824,430
SHAPE00062,46.044052,10.888975,431
SHAPE00062,46.04402,10.889362,432
SHAPE00062,46.043976,10.889646,433
SHAPE00062,46.043945,10.889892,434
SHAPE00062,46.04394,10.890174,435
SHAPE00062,46.043983,10.890559,436
SHAPE00062,46.044064,10.890978,437
SHAPE00062,46.04415,10.891465,438
SHAPE00062,46.04418,10.891623,439
SHAPE00062,46.04422,10.891709,440
SHAPE00062,46.04429,10.891806,441
SHAPE00062,46.04439,10.891883,442
SHAPE00062,46.04449,10.891913,443
SHAPE00062,46.044594,10.891877,444
SHAPE00062,46.044907,10.891592,445
SHAPE00062,46.045013,10.891521,446
SHAPE00062,46.04511,10.891522,447
SHAPE00062,46.045223,10.891573,448
SHAPE00062,46.04529,10.891648,449
SHAPE00062,46.045353,10.891751,450
SHAPE00062,46.04545,10.891928,451
SHAPE00062,46.045513,10.89209,452
SHAPE00062,46.045635,10.892556,453
SHAPE00062,46.045757,10.892955,454
SHAPE00062,46.0458,10.893161,455
SHAPE00062,46.045807,10.893337,456
SHAPE00062,46.045795,10.893478,457
SHAPE00062,46.045776,10.893502,458
SHAPE00062,46.045757,10.893555,459
SHAPE00062,46.04562,10.893719,460
SHAPE00062,46.045517,10.893847,461
SHAPE00062,46.04549,10.893886,462
SHAPE00062,46.045452,10.893926,463
SHAPE00062,46.045353,10.894063,464
SHAPE00062,46.045254,10.894268,465
SHAPE00062,46.04516,10.894572,466
SHAPE00062,46.045116,10.894889,467
SHAPE00062,46.04512,10.895245,468
SHAPE00062,46.04521,10.895658,469
SHAPE00062,46.045353,10.895959,470
SHAPE00062,46.045517,10.896157,471
SHAPE00062,46.045887,10.896543,472
SHAPE00062,46.046196,10.89698,473
SHAPE00062,46.04646,10.8974,474
SHAPE00062,46.046642,10.897905,475
SHAPE00062,46.04672,10.898092,476
SHAPE00062,46.047207,10.898677,477
SHAPE00062,46.04747,10.898975,478
SHAPE00062,46.047874,10.899357,479
SHAPE00062,46.048107,10.899537,480
SHAPE00062,46.04844,10.899761,481
SHAPE00062,46.04918,10.9004,482
SHAPE00062,46.05006,10.901149,483
SHAPE00062,46.050472,10.901571,484
SHAPE00062,46.050846,10.902015,485
SHAPE00062,46.051006,10.902144,486
SHAPE00062,46.05111,10.902186,487
SHAPE00062,46.051216,10.902222,488
SHAPE00062,46.051376,10.902266,489
SHAPE00062,46.05153,10.902292,490
SHAPE00062,46.05185,10.902333,491
SHAPE00062,46.05202,10.902404,492
SHAPE00062,46.052116,10.902471,493
SHAPE00062,46.052208,10.90255,494
SHAPE00062,46.052322,10.902658,495
SHAPE00062,46.052616,10.902967,496
SHAPE00062,46.05313,10.903543,497
SHAPE00062,46.0536,10.904078,498
SHAPE00062,46.05385,10.904317,499
SHAPE00062,46.054085,10.904588,500
SHAPE00062,46.054295,10.904853,501
SHAPE00062,46.05454,10.905207,502
SHAPE00062,46.055126,10.906063,503
SHAPE00062,46.055313,10.906282,504
SHAPE00062,46.056465,10.907567,505
SHAPE00062,46.05716,10.908347,506
SHAPE00062,46.057343,10.908558,507
SHAPE00062,46.05743,10.908664,508
SHAPE00062,46.057503,10.908775,509
SHAPE00062,46.057556,10.908881,510
SHAPE00062,46.05761,10.909049,511
SHAPE00062,46.05774,10.909486,512
SHAPE00062,46.05791,10.9099,513
SHAPE00062,46.058887,10.913848,514
SHAPE00062,46.060432,10.917897,515
SHAPE00062,46.061165,10.920522,516
SHAPE00062,46.061295,10.921671,517
SHAPE00062,46.061245,10.92244,518
SHAPE00062,46.060993,10.923401,519
SHAPE00062,46.06088,10.923636,520
SHAPE00062,46.060745,10.923859,521
SHAPE00062,46.060646,10.923999,522
SHAPE00062,46.060524,10.924146,523
SHAPE00062,46.06035,10.924335,524
SHAPE00062,46.06014,10.924516,525
SHAPE00062,46.059883,10.924716,526
SHAPE00062,46.059433,10.925023,527
SHAPE00062,46.0591,10.925221,528
SHAPE00062,46.054234,10.92692,529
SHAPE00062,46.053867,10.927244,530
SHAPE00062,46.05352,10.927655,531
SHAPE00062,46.053265,10.928125,532
SHAPE00062,46.053013,10.928913,533
SHAPE00062,46.052532,10.93167,534
SHAPE00062,46.052387,10.932521,535
SHAPE00062,46.052315,10.932943,536
SHAPE00062,46.05223,10.933362,537
SHAPE00062,46.05218,10.93356,538
SHAPE00062,46.052124,10.933756,539
SHAPE00062,46.051994,10.934142,540
SHAPE00062,46.05188,10.93442,541
SHAPE00062,46.051758,10.934678,542
SHAPE00062,46.05163,10.934932,543
SHAPE00062,46.051495,10.93518,544
SHAPE00062,46.051067,10.935986,545
SHAPE00062,46.050964,10.936173,546
SHAPE00062,46.05059,10.936882,547
SHAPE00062,46.05018,10.937646,548
SHAPE00062,46.049973,10.937949,549
SHAPE00062,46.04976,10.938199,550
SHAPE00062,46.049683,10.938269,551
SHAPE00062,46.049603,10.938342,552
SHAPE00062,46.04944,10.93847,553
SHAPE00062,46.04926,10.938596,554
SHAPE00062,46.04902,10.938738,555
SHAPE00062,46.04784,10.939293,556
SHAPE00062,46.047432,10.93951,557
SHAPE00062,46.04699,10.939704,558
SHAPE00062,46.046505,10.939937,559
SHAPE00062,46.04475,10.941236,560
SHAPE00062,46.044365,10.941625,561
SHAPE00062,46.044174,10.941902,562
SHAPE00062,46.044075,10.942143,563
SHAPE00062,46.043816,10.94284,564
SHAPE00062,46.043728,10.943038,565
SHAPE00062,46.043716,10.943225,566
SHAPE00062,46.043774,10.943386,567
SHAPE00062,46.04385,10.943481,568
SHAPE00062,46.043945,10.943501,569
SHAPE00062,46.04405,10.943475,570
SHAPE00062,46.044125,10.943429,571
SHAPE00062,46.044285,10.94322,572
SHAPE00062,46.044537,10.942878,573
SHAPE00062,46.044712,10.942695,574
SHAPE00062,46.04486,10.942549,575
SHAPE00062,46.045822,10.94181,576
SHAPE00062,46.04628,10.941459,577
SHAPE00062,46.046444,10.941335,578
SHAPE00062,46.046574,10.9412,579
SHAPE00062,46.047035,10.940686,580
SHAPE00062,46.047153,10.940552,581
SHAPE00062,46.04721,10.940504,582
SHAPE00062,46.04728,10.940492,583
SHAPE00062,46.04734,10.94052,584
SHAPE00062,46.04739,10.940566,585
SHAPE00062,46.04742,10.94062,586
SHAPE00062,46.047447,10.940683,587
SHAPE00062,46.04745,10.940749,588
SHAPE00062,46.047447,10.940813,589
SHAPE00062,46.04742,10.940888,590
SHAPE00062,46.047348,10.94097,591
SHAPE00062,46.047195,10.941106,592
SHAPE00062,46.046143,10.941978,593
SHAPE00062,46.045914,10.942213,594
SHAPE00062,46.045666,10.942547,595
SHAPE00062,46.04457,10.94454,596
SHAPE00062,46.044456,10.944772,597
SHAPE00062,46.044453,10.944794,598
SHAPE00062,46.044453,10.944794,599
SHAPE00062,46.044434,10.944877,600
SHAPE00062,46.04442,10.944983,601
SHAPE00062,46.044437,10.945068,602
SHAPE00062,46.04446,10.945157,603
SHAPE00062,46.044537,10.945227,604
SHAPE00062,46.044613,10.94523,605
SHAPE00062,46.04468,10.94519,606
SHAPE00062,46.04477,10.945073,607
SHAPE00062,46.04516,10.944139,608
SHAPE00062,46.045345,10.943752,609
SHAPE00062,46.045444,10.943587,610
SHAPE00062,46.045567,10.943414,611
SHAPE00062,46.046486,10.942385,612
SHAPE00062,46.04655,10.942313,613
SHAPE00062,46.046608,10.942281,614
SHAPE00062,46.046677,10.942286,615
SHAPE00062,46.04673,10.942335,616
SHAPE00062,46.04677,10.942409,617
SHAPE00062,46.04678,10.942487,618
SHAPE00062,46.046764,10.942591,619
SHAPE00062,46.046722,10.942656,620
SHAPE00062,46.046646,10.942713,621
SHAPE00062,46.04647,10.942844,622
SHAPE00062,46.046387,10.942938,623
SHAPE00062,46.046318,10.943019,624
SHAPE00062,46.046196,10.943218,625
SHAPE00062,46.04604,10.943532,626
SHAPE00062,46.04576,10.944108,627
SHAPE00062,46.045403,10.944938,628
SHAPE00062,46.04535,10.945068,629
SHAPE00062,46.045296,10.945237,630
SHAPE00062,46.04524,10.945479,631
SHAPE00062,46.04518,10.94579,632
SHAPE00062,46.045162,10.945949,633
SHAPE00062,46.04516,10.946052,634
SHAPE00062,46.045193,10.946151,635
SHAPE00062,46.045227,10.946186,636
SHAPE00062,46.04527,10.946203,637
SHAPE00062,46.04532,10.946209,638
SHAPE00062,46.04535,10.946197,639
SHAPE00062,46.04539,10.946163,640
SHAPE00062,46.04545,10.946071,641
SHAPE00062,46.045498,10.945967,642
SHAPE00062,46.045525,10.945908,643
SHAPE00062,46.045574,10.945792,644
SHAPE00062,46.045666,10.945624,645
SHAPE00062,46.04579,10.945432,646
SHAPE00062,46.046,10.94516,647
SHAPE00062,46.046,10.94516,648
SHAPE00062,46.046413,10.944632,649
SHAPE00062,46.046467,10.944603,650
SHAPE00062,46.046543,10.944614,651
SHAPE00062,46.04659,10.944646,652
SHAPE00062,46.046623,10.944714,653
SHAPE00062,46.04663,10.944822,654
SHAPE00062,46.046623,10.944898,655
SHAPE00062,46.046574,10.945084,656
SHAPE00062,46.046375,10.94573,657
SHAPE00062,46.04636,10.945787,658
SHAPE00062,46.046234,10.946198,659
SHAPE00062,46.046093,10.946654,660
SHAPE00062,46.046074,10.946959,661
SHAPE00062,46.046062,10.947146,662
SHAPE00062,46.046066,10.947336,663
SHAPE00062,46.04608,10.947483,664
SHAPE00062,46.046112,10.947722,665
SHAPE00062,46.046165,10.947954,666
SHAPE00062,46.046246,10.948196,667
SHAPE00062,46.046486,10.948834,668
SHAPE00062,46.046593,10.949117,669
SHAPE00062,46.04667,10.949341,670
SHAPE00062,46.046696,10.949444,671
SHAPE00062,46.046726,10.94958,672
SHAPE00062,46.04678,10.949846,673
SHAPE00062,46.046833,10.950194,674
SHAPE00062,46.04689,10.950655,675
SHAPE00062,46.046925,10.95088,676
SHAPE00062,46.046947,10.95104,677
SHAPE00062,46.046967,10.951166,678
SHAPE00062,46.047028,10.951522,679
SHAPE00062,46.04706,10.951677,680
SHAPE00062,46.047066,10.951723,681
SHAPE00062,46.04711,10.951998,682
SHAPE00062,46.047134,10.952237,683
SHAPE00062,46.047104,10.952229,684
SHAPE00062,46.047077,10.952244,685
SHAPE00062,46.04706,10.952276,686
SHAPE00062,46.04705,10.952319,687
SHAPE00062,46.04696,10.952295,688
SHAPE00062,46.0467,10.952242,689
SHAPE00062,46.04663,10.952228,690
SHAPE00062,46.04645,10.95219,691
SHAPE00062,46.04645,10.95219,692
SHAPE00062,46.04663,10.952228,693
SHAPE00062,46.0467,10.952242,694
SHAPE00062,46.04696,10.952295,695
SHAPE00062,46.04705,10.952319,696
SHAPE00062,46.047062,10.952363,697
SHAPE00062,46.047085,10.952393,698
SHAPE00062,46.04712,10.952399,699
SHAPE00062,46.047146,10.952381,700
SHAPE00062,46.04721,10.952477,701
SHAPE00062,46.047256,10.952603,702
SHAPE00062,46.047276,10.952666,703
SHAPE00062,46.047318,10.952796,704
SHAPE00062,46.04737,10.952924,705
SHAPE00062,46.04751,10.953218,706
SHAPE00062,46.047813,10.953705,707
SHAPE00062,46.048126,10.954206,708
SHAPE00062,46.049004,10.955573,709
SHAPE00062,46.04924,10.955904,710
SHAPE00062,46.049442,10.956201,711
SHAPE00062,46.049496,10.956278,712
SHAPE00062,46.04958,10.956393,713
SHAPE00062,46.04976,10.956593,714
SHAPE00062,46.049908,10.956738,715
SHAPE00062,46.050743,10.957552,716
SHAPE00062,46.051388,10.958194,717
SHAPE00062,46.051476,10.958279,718
SHAPE00062,46.05157,10.958344,719
SHAPE00062,46.05163,10.958368,720
SHAPE00062,46.051716,10.958397,721
SHAPE00062,46.052006,10.958473,722
SHAPE00062,46.052444,10.958585,723
SHAPE00062,46.05355,10.95903,724
SHAPE00062,46.053707,10.959093,725
SHAPE00062,46.053806,10.959149,726
SHAPE00062,46.053875,10.959209,727
SHAPE00062,46.05393,10.959271,728
SHAPE00062,46.05399,10.959355,729
SHAPE00062,46.054043,10.95944,730
SHAPE00062,46.054356,10.959992,731
SHAPE00062,46.054455,10.960212,732
SHAPE00062,46.054646,10.960672,733
SHAPE00062,46.055363,10.962555,734
SHAPE00062,46.055443,10.962751,735
SHAPE00062,46.055477,10.962831,736
SHAPE00062,46.055546,10.962964,737
SHAPE00062,46.056007,10.963799,738
SHAPE00062,46.05625,10.964246,739
SHAPE00062,46.05632,10.964402,740
SHAPE00062,46.056355,10.964516,741
SHAPE00062,46.056366,10.964629,742
SHAPE00062,46.05636,10.964838,743
SHAPE00062,46.05634,10.965497,744
SHAPE00062,46.056263,10.966983,745
SHAPE00062,46.056274,10.967046,746
SHAPE00062,46.0563,10.96712,747
SHAPE00062,46.05702,10.968686,748
SHAPE00062,46.05735,10.969299,749
SHAPE00062,46.05819,10.970592,750
SHAPE00062,46.058285,10.970754,751
SHAPE00062,46.05838,10.970943,752
SHAPE00062,46.058437,10.971099,753
SHAPE00062,46.05848,10.971262,754
SHAPE00062,46.05849,10.971396,755
SHAPE00062,46.05848,10.971539,756
SHAPE00062,46.05846,10.971662,757
SHAPE00062,46.058426,10.971768,758
SHAPE00062,46.058376,10.971874,759
SHAPE00062,46.058323,10.971943,760
SHAPE00062,46.058277,10.971983,761
SHAPE00062,46.05826,10.971993,762
SHAPE00062,46.058178,10.972042,763
SHAPE00062,46.05809,10.972066,764
SHAPE00062,46.058,10.972092,765
SHAPE00062,46.057987,10.972095,766
SHAPE00062,46.05786,10.972131,767
SHAPE00062,46.057755,10.972185,768
SHAPE00062,46.05768,10.972253,769
SHAPE00062,46.05763,10.97235,770
SHAPE00062,46.05759,10.972458,771
SHAPE00062,46.057575,10.972596,772
SHAPE00062,46.057575,10.972714,773
SHAPE00062,46.057762,10.974134,774
SHAPE00062,46.05792,10.975252,775
SHAPE00062,46.057945,10.975414,776
SHAPE00062,46.05798,10.975549,777
SHAPE00062,46.05807,10.975785,778
SHAPE00062,46.058216,10.976072,779
SHAPE00062,46.058445,10.976425,780
SHAPE00062,46.05867,10.976734,781
SHAPE00062,46.058796,10.977061,782
SHAPE00062,46.0588,10.977096,783
SHAPE00062,46.05881,10.977127,784
SHAPE00062,46.058834,10.977166,785
SHAPE00062,46.05886,10.977191,786
SHAPE00062,46.058907,10.977285,787
SHAPE00062,46.05892,10.977323,788
SHAPE00062,46.058933,10.977348,789
SHAPE00062,46.058975,10.977466,790
SHAPE00062,46.05899,10.977641,791
SHAPE00062,46.058994,10.977823,792
SHAPE00062,46.058983,10.977916,793
SHAPE00062,46.058945,10.978209,794
SHAPE00062,46.05886,10.978814,795
SHAPE00062,46.058807,10.979308,796
SHAPE00062,46.05876,10.979686,797
SHAPE00062,46.058685,10.980354,798
SHAPE00062,46.058674,10.980453,799
SHAPE00062,46.05867,10.98063,800
SHAPE00062,46.05867,10.980756,801
SHAPE00062,46.05869,10.981159,802
SHAPE00062,46.058723,10.981396,803
SHAPE00062,46.058765,10.981588,804
SHAPE00062,46.058834,10.98185,805
SHAPE00062,46.05893,10.982088,806
SHAPE00062,46.05906,10.982362,807
SHAPE00062,46.05916,10.982497,808
SHAPE00062,46.059597,10.983071,809
SHAPE00062,46.06048,10.984219,810
SHAPE00062,46.060616,10.984391,811
SHAPE00062,46.061256,10.985217,812
SHAPE00062,46.06157,10.985629,813
SHAPE00062,46.06188,10.9861,814
SHAPE00062,46.062115,10.986484,815
SHAPE00062,46.062244,10.986743,816
SHAPE00062,46.06238,10.987006,817
SHAPE00062,46.062622,10.987504,818
SHAPE00062,46.06292,10.987942,819
SHAPE00062,46.06325,10.988246,820
SHAPE00062,46.06471,10.989246,821
SHAPE00062,46.065384,10.989629,822
SHAPE00062,46.066338,10.989895,823
SHAPE00062,46.066635,10.990032,824
SHAPE00062,46.067406,10.990523,825
SHAPE00062,46.068176,10.991054,826
SHAPE00062,46.06872,10.991484,827
SHAPE00062,46.0694,10.992108,828
SHAPE00062,46.070065,10.992713,829
SHAPE00062,46.0707,10.99321,830
SHAPE00062,46.072994,10.994502,831
SHAPE00062,46.07399,10.995041,832
SHAPE00062,46.074017,10.995055,833
SHAPE00062,46.07413,10.995117,834
SHAPE00062,46.07435,10.995237,835
SHAPE00062,46.074432,10.995296,836
SHAPE00062,46.074768,10.995529,837
SHAPE00062,46.074806,10.99556,838
SHAPE00062,46.074932,10.995657,839
SHAPE00062,46.075,10.995713,840
SHAPE00062,46.07502,10.995729,841
SHAPE00062,46.075493,10.996105,842
SHAPE00062,46.075813,10.996358,843
SHAPE00062,46.07588,10.996531,844
SHAPE00062,46.075882,10.996716,845
SHAPE00062,46.075947,10.996863,846
SHAPE00062,46.07597,10.996891,847
SHAPE00062,46.076378,10.997366,848
SHAPE00062,46.076504,10.997511,849
SHAPE00062,46.07652,10.997528,850
SHAPE00062,46.07677,10.997803,851
SHAPE00062,46.076965,10.998014,852
SHAPE00062,46.07738,10.998486,853
SHAPE00062,46.07752,10.998647,854
SHAPE00062,46.07758,10.998723,855
SHAPE00062,46.077824,10.999004,856
SHAPE00062,46.077923,10.999119,857
SHAPE00062,46.07839,10.9997,858
SHAPE00062,46.07851,10.999848,859
SHAPE00062,46.078377,11.000398,860
SHAPE00062,46.07835,11.00058,861
SHAPE00062,46.07832,11.000779,862
SHAPE00062,46.078312,11.000942,863
SHAPE00062,46.078285,11.00108,864
SHAPE00062,46.078274,11.001245,865
SHAPE00062,46.078228,11.001445,866
SHAPE00062,46.07819,11.001559,867
SHAPE00062,46.07808,11.00174,868
SHAPE00062,46.078007,11.001945,869
SHAPE00062,46.07794,11.002175,870
SHAPE00062,46.07791,11.002279,871
SHAPE00062,46.077892,11.002474,872
SHAPE00062,46.07788,11.002666,873
SHAPE00062,46.077904,11.002863,874
SHAPE00062,46.078136,11.002777,875
SHAPE00062,46.078133,11.002704,876
SHAPE00062,46.077732,11.002814,877
SHAPE00062,46.077637,11.002849,878
SHAPE00062,46.077488,11.002897,879
SHAPE00062,46.077255,11.002951,880
SHAPE00062,46.077103,11.003019,881
SHAPE00062,46.076958,11.003169,882
SHAPE00062,46.07687,11.00331,883
SHAPE00062,46.076797,11.003486,884
SHAPE00062,46.07675,11.003749,885
SHAPE00062,46.076744,11.003924,886
SHAPE00062,46.07677,11.004157,887
SHAPE00062,46.076828,11.004375,888
SHAPE00062,46.076996,11.004668,889
SHAPE00062,46.077347,11.005113,890
SHAPE00062,46.077797,11.005729,891
SHAPE00062,46.07801,11.006043,892
SHAPE00062,46.078106,11.006296,893
SHAPE00062,46.078144,11.006584,894
SHAPE00062,46.078136,11.00691,895
SHAPE00062,46.07812,11.007185,896
SHAPE00062,46.078102,11.007774,897
SHAPE00062,46.07804,11.008755,898
SHAPE00062,46.078022,11.009279,899
SHAPE00062,46.07799,11.009488,900
SHAPE00062,46.077927,11.009682,901
SHAPE00062,46.077847,11.009858,902
SHAPE00062,46.077778,11.009962,903
SHAPE00062,46.077717,11.010025,904
SHAPE00062,46.077457,11.010249,905
SHAPE00062,46.076706,11.010839,906
SHAPE00062,46.07623,11.011271,907
SHAPE00062,46.07613,11.011408,908
SHAPE00062,46.075916,11.011789,909
SHAPE00062,46.0757,11.012268,910
SHAPE00062,46.075592,11.012498,911
SHAPE00062,46.075512,11.012706,912
SHAPE00062,46.075447,11.013024,913
SHAPE00062,46.075447,11.013423,914
SHAPE00062,46.075504,11.014357,915
SHAPE00062,46.075554,11.015073,916
SHAPE00062,46.075607,11.015782,917
SHAPE00062,46.075665,11.016371,918
SHAPE00062,46.0758,11.017219,919
SHAPE00062,46.076324,11.019152,920
SHAPE00062,46.076454,11.019607,921
SHAPE00062,46.07677,11.020813,922
SHAPE00062,46.076805,11.021002,923
SHAPE00062,46.076805,11.021498,924
SHAPE00062,46.07679,11.021968,925
SHAPE00062,46.076763,11.022175,926
SHAPE00062,46.076504,11.023196,927
SHAPE00062,46.07647,11.023445,928
SHAPE00062,46.076458,11.023579,929
SHAPE00062,46.076447,11.02369,930
SHAPE00062,46.07646,11.023966,931
SHAPE00062,46.076572,11.025332,932
SHAPE00062,46.076664,11.026611,933
SHAPE00062,46.07673,11.02687,934
SHAPE00062,46.07684,11.02711,935
SHAPE00062,46.076977,11.027314,936
SHAPE00062,46.077057,11.027396,937
SHAPE00062,46.07716,11.027481,938
SHAPE00062,46.07772,11.027719,939
SHAPE00062,46.078945,11.028161,940
SHAPE00062,46.079056,11.028241,941
SHAPE00062,46.079132,11.02833,942
SHAPE00062,46.0792,11.028427,943
SHAPE00062,46.079266,11.028553,944
SHAPE00062,46.07932,11.028678,945
SHAPE00062,46.079388,11.028875,946
SHAPE00062,46.07942,11.029064,947
SHAPE00062,46.079422,11.029258,948
SHAPE00062,46.07941,11.029446,949
SHAPE00062,46.079395,11.029564,950
SHAPE00062,46.079372,11.029643,951
SHAPE00062,46.079334,11.029785,952
SHAPE00062,46.079285,11.029909,953
SHAPE00062,46.079247,11.029994,954
SHAPE00062,46.07921,11.030061,955
SHAPE00062,46.079132,11.030181,956
SHAPE00062,46.078983,11.030375,957
SHAPE00062,46.078632,11.030839,958
SHAPE00062,46.07807,11.03154,959
SHAPE00062,46.07776,11.031972,960
SHAPE00062,46.077644,11.03222,961
SHAPE00062,46.07756,11.032517,962
SHAPE00062,46.07751,11.032833,963
SHAPE00062,46.077488,11.033124,964
SHAPE00062,46.077454,11.0336,965
SHAPE00062,46.077442,11.033735,966
SHAPE00062,46.077286,11.033865,967
SHAPE00062,46.077187,11.03403,968
SHAPE00062,46.077145,11.034181,969
SHAPE00062,46.07707,11.034344,970
SHAPE00062,46.076866,11.034502,971
SHAPE00062,46.07669,11.034616,972
SHAPE00062,46.07661,11.034739,973
SHAPE00062,46.076485,11.034817,974
SHAPE00062,46.076427,11.034881,975
SHAPE00062,46.07637,11.034996,976
SHAPE00062,46.076378,11.035163,977
SHAPE00062,46.07647,11.035346,978
SHAPE00062,46.077484,11.037306,979
SHAPE00062,46.077858,11.037984,980
SHAPE00062,46.07796,11.038164,981
SHAPE00062,46.0781,11.038356,982
SHAPE00062,46.078743,11.038974,983
SHAPE00062,46.078873,11.039199,984
SHAPE00062,46.079227,11.039971,985
SHAPE00062,46.07969,11.040945,986
SHAPE00062,46.080032,11.041762,987
SHAPE00062,46.080555,11.042932,988
SHAPE00062,46.080727,11.043336,989
SHAPE00062,46.080753,11.043396,990
SHAPE00062,46.080837,11.043589,991
SHAPE00062,46.080997,11.043992,992
SHAPE00062,46.081055,11.044169,993
SHAPE00062,46.0811,11.044369,994
SHAPE00062,46.081234,11.045262,995
SHAPE00062,46.081276,11.045628,996
SHAPE00062,46.081394,11.046651,997
SHAPE00062,46.081444,11.047198,998
SHAPE00062,46.081512,11.047479,999
SHAPE00062,46.08162,11.047745,1000
SHAPE00062,46.08188,11.048165,1001
SHAPE00062,46.08208,11.048409,1002
SHAPE00062,46.08229,11.048575,1003
SHAPE00062,46.083443,11.049315,1004
SHAPE00062,46.083664,11.049564,1005
SHAPE00062,46.083847,11.049764,1006
SHAPE00062,46.08475,11.050686,1007
SHAPE00062,46.0857,11.051097,1008
SHAPE00062,46.086613,11.051544,1009
SHAPE00062,46.087505,11.051971,1010
SHAPE00062,46.089294,11.052867,1011
SHAPE00062,46.090057,11.053293,1012
SHAPE00062,46.091057,11.054332,1013
SHAPE00062,46.09145,11.054865,1014
SHAPE00062,46.09163,11.055227,1015
SHAPE00062,46.09195,11.055796,1016
SHAPE00062,46.092327,11.056486,1017
SHAPE00062,46.09246,11.056797,1018
SHAPE00062,46.092495,11.057114,1019
SHAPE00062,46.09244,11.057434,1020
SHAPE00062,46.092175,11.057959,1021
SHAPE00062,46.09165,11.059174,1022
SHAPE00062,46.091248,11.060234,1023
SHAPE00062,46.090927,11.060819,1024
SHAPE00062,46.090668,11.061371,1025
SHAPE00062,46.090218,11.062369,1026
SHAPE00062,46.088657,11.065665,1027
SHAPE00062,46.08694,11.068697,1028
SHAPE00062,46.086918,11.068749,1029
SHAPE00062,46.08657,11.069329,1030
SHAPE00062,46.086216,11.06972,1031
SHAPE00062,46.08543,11.07036,1032
SHAPE00062,46.085186,11.070574,1033
SHAPE00062,46.084908,11.07086,1034
SHAPE00062,46.084713,11.071123,1035
SHAPE00062,46.084496,11.071433,1036
SHAPE00062,46.084324,11.071744,1037
SHAPE00062,46.08419,11.071984,1038
SHAPE00062,46.08389,11.072591,1039
SHAPE00062,46.081966,11.075062,1040
SHAPE00062,46.081696,11.075518,1041
SHAPE00062,46.08161,11.075761,1042
SHAPE00062,46.08136,11.07673,1043
SHAPE00062,46.081234,11.077362,1044
SHAPE00062,46.08123,11.077733,1045
SHAPE00062,46.0813,11.078156,1046
SHAPE00062,46.081364,11.078458,1047
SHAPE00062,46.081375,11.078652,1048
SHAPE00062,46.081375,11.078922,1049
SHAPE00062,46.081375,11.079616,1050
SHAPE00062,46.08134,11.079967,1051
SHAPE00062,46.081257,11.080504,1052
SHAPE00062,46.081223,11.081689,1053
SHAPE00062,46.081173,11.082077,1054
SHAPE00062,46.080975,11.082723,1055
SHAPE00062,46.08087,11.08304,1056
SHAPE00062,46.078377,11.091093,1057
SHAPE00062,46.07761,11.094989,1058
SHAPE00062,46.077045,11.099035,1059
SHAPE00062,46.076992,11.099334,1060
SHAPE00062,46.07694,11.099501,1061
SHAPE00062,46.07688,11.099645,1062
SHAPE00062,46.076763,11.099855,1063
SHAPE00062,46.076572,11.100095,1064
SHAPE00062,46.076237,11.100441,1065
SHAPE00062,46.075813,11.100838,1066
SHAPE00062,46.075012,11.10153,1067
SHAPE00062,46.074783,11.101764,1068
SHAPE00062,46.07466,11.101931,1069
SHAPE00062,46.07452,11.102157,1070
SHAPE00062,46.074425,11.102415,1071
SHAPE00062,46.074387,11.102524,1072
SHAPE00062,46.07425,11.10284,1073
SHAPE00062,46.073963,11.103811,1074
SHAPE00062,46.073814,11.104124,1075
SHAPE00062,46.07366,11.104423,1076
SHAPE00062,46.073643,11.104485,1077
SHAPE00062,46.07364,11.104545,1078
SHAPE00062,46.073647,11.104707,1079
SHAPE00062,46.07358,11.10492,1080
SHAPE00062,46.073418,11.105469,1081
SHAPE00062,46.073402,11.105508,1082
SHAPE00062,46.073353,11.105571,1083
SHAPE00062,46.07327,11.105583,1084
SHAPE00062,46.073257,11.105586,1085
SHAPE00062,46.073246,11.105595,1086
SHAPE00062,46.0732,11.105651,1087
SHAPE00062,46.07319,11.105675,1088
SHAPE00062,46.07318,11.105693,1089
SHAPE00062,46.073174,11.105705,1090
SHAPE00062,46.073166,11.105719,1091
SHAPE00062,46.073154,11.105728,1092
SHAPE00062,46.073013,11.105789,1093
SHAPE00062,46.073,11.105798,1094
SHAPE00062,46.072994,11.105806,1095
SHAPE00062,46.072987,11.105817,1096
SHAPE00062,46.072987,11.105825,1097
SHAPE00062,46.072983,11.105835,1098
SHAPE00062,46.072987,11.105846,1099
SHAPE00062,46.073013,11.106006,1100
SHAPE00062,46.073013,11.10603,1101
SHAPE00062,46.07301,11.106051,1102
SHAPE00062,46.072998,11.10607,1103
SHAPE00062,46.072987,11.106084,1104
SHAPE00062,46.072968,11.106102,1105
SHAPE00062,46.072872,11.106188,1106
SHAPE00062,46.07266,11.106433,1107
SHAPE00062,46.07249,11.106645,1108
SHAPE00062,46.07247,11.106693,1109
SHAPE00062,46.072456,11.106767,1110
SHAPE00062,46.072453,11.106851,1111
SHAPE00062,46.07245,11.106922,1112
SHAPE00062,46.07245,11.106967,1113
SHAPE00062,46.07245,11.107001,1114
SHAPE00062,46.072445,11.107036,1115
SHAPE00062,46.07244,11.107068,1116
SHAPE00062,46.072414,11.107154,1117
SHAPE00062,46.07238,11.107234,1118
SHAPE00062,46.072334,11.10732,1119
SHAPE00062,46.072285,11.107407,1120
SHAPE00062,46.072243,11.107462,1121
SHAPE00062,46.072197,11.107515,1122
SHAPE00062,46.072155,11.107567,1123
SHAPE00062,46.07214,11.107592,1124
SHAPE00062,46.072124,11.107615,1125
SHAPE00062,46.072117,11.107637,1126
SHAPE00062,46.072098,11.107707,1127
SHAPE00062,46.072086,11.107734,1128
SHAPE00062,46.072075,11.107753,1129
SHAPE00062,46.07186,11.107976,1130
SHAPE00062,46.071644,11.10825,1131
SHAPE00062,46.0716,11.108285,1132
SHAPE00062,46.07158,11.108292,1133
SHAPE00062,46.07156,11.108286,1134
SHAPE00062,46.071545,11.108279,1135
SHAPE00062,46.071518,11.108267,1136
SHAPE00062,46.071503,11.108265,1137
SHAPE00062,46.071484,11.108276,1138
SHAPE00062,46.071453,11.10832,1139
SHAPE00062,46.07139,11.108426,1140
SHAPE00062,46.07131,11.108974,1141
SHAPE00062,46.07115,11.109276,1142
SHAPE00062,46.07105,11.109415,1143
SHAPE00062,46.07109,11.109494,1144
SHAPE00062,46.07105,11.109579,1145
SHAPE00062,46.070976,11.10972,1146
SHAPE00062,46.07089,11.109916,1147
SHAPE00062,46.07087,11.109967,1148
SHAPE00062,46.070805,11.110129,1149
SHAPE00062,46.07072,11.110377,1150
SHAPE00062,46.07067,11.110578,1151
SHAPE00062,46.070656,11.110626,1152
SHAPE00062,46.070637,11.110715,1153
SHAPE00062,46.07063,11.110779,1154
SHAPE00062,46.07058,11.111122,1155
SHAPE00062,46.070576,11.111409,1156
SHAPE00062,46.070576,11.111409,1157
SHAPE00062,46.07057,11.111507,1158
SHAPE00062,46.070583,11.111745,1159
SHAPE00062,46.070602,11.11187,1160
SHAPE00062,46.070637,11.11202,1161
SHAPE00062,46.07068,11.112181,1162
SHAPE00062,46.070698,11.112243,1163
SHAPE00062,46.070805,11.112588,1164
SHAPE00062,46.070816,11.112666,1165
SHAPE00062,46.070847,11.112837,1166
SHAPE00062,46.070854,11.112898,1167
SHAPE00062,46.07086,11.11297,1168
SHAPE00062,46.07086,11.113022,1169
SHAPE00062,46.07086,11.113074,1170
SHAPE00062,46.070858,11.113114,1171
SHAPE00062,46.07085,11.113192,1172
SHAPE00062,46.07082,11.113278,1173
SHAPE00062,46.070766,11.113402,1174
SHAPE00062,46.0707,11.113555,1175
SHAPE00062,46.07056,11.11383,1176
SHAPE00062,46.07046,11.113931,1177
SHAPE00062,46.07038,11.114017,1178
SHAPE00062,46.07035,11.114024,1179
SHAPE00062,46.07032,11.114042,1180
SHAPE00062,46.070293,11.114072,1181
SHAPE00062,46.070274,11.11411,1182
SHAPE00062,46.070263,11.114154,1183
SHAPE00062,46.07026,11.114202,1184
SHAPE00062,46.070263,11.114248,1185
SHAPE00062,46.070274,11.114285,1186
SHAPE00062,46.07029,11.114318,1187
SHAPE00062,46.070305,11.11434,1188
SHAPE00062,46.07032,11.114357,1189
SHAPE00062,46.070286,11.114478,1190
SHAPE00062,46.070282,11.11449,1191
SHAPE00062,46.06995,11.115718,1192
SHAPE00062,46.069942,11.115739,1193
SHAPE00062,46.069912,11.115852,1194
SHAPE00062,46.069893,11.115839,1195
SHAPE00062,46.069874,11.115831,1196
SHAPE00062,46.06984,11.115832,1197
SHAPE00062,46.06982,11.115839,1198
SHAPE00062,46.069805,11.11585,1199
SHAPE00062,46.06978,11.115876,1200
SHAPE00062,46.06976,11.115915,1201
SHAPE00062,46.06975,11.11595,1202
SHAPE00062,46.06975,11.115977,1203
SHAPE00062,46.06975,11.116006,1204
SHAPE00062,46.069756,11.116034,1205
SHAPE00062,46.069763,11.116059,1206
SHAPE00062,46.06978,11.11609,1207
SHAPE00062,46.069798,11.116114,1208
SHAPE00062,46.06982,11.11613,1209
SHAPE00062,46.069847,11.116138,1210
SHAPE00062,46.069874,11.116137,1211
SHAPE00062,46.069897,11.116127,1212
SHAPE00062,46.069916,11.116275,1213
SHAPE00062,46.069973,11.116385,1214
SHAPE00062,46.069996,11.116436,1215
SHAPE00062,46.07004,11.116528,1216
SHAPE00062,46.07017,11.116735,1217
SHAPE00062,46.070217,11.116821,1218
SHAPE00062,46.07026,11.116964,1219
SHAPE00062,46.070263,11.117091,1220
SHAPE00062,46.070248,11.117165,1221
SHAPE00062,46.07022,11.117258,1222
SHAPE00062,46.070076,11.117728,1223
SHAPE00062,46.070057,11.117887,1224
SHAPE00062,46.07007,11.118004,1225
SHAPE00062,46.070248,11.118614,1226
SHAPE00063,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00063,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00063,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00063,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00063,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00063,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00063,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00063,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00063,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00063,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00063,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00063,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00063,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00063,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00063,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00063,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00063,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00063,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00063,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00063,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00063,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00063,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00063,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00063,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00063,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00063,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00063,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00063,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00063,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00063,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00063,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00063,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00063,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00063,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00063,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00063,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00063,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00063,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00063,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00063,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00063,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00063,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00063,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00063,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00063,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00063,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00063,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00063,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00063,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00063,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00063,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00063,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00063,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00063,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00063,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00063,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00063,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00063,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00063,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00063,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00063,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00063,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00063,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00063,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00063,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00063,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00063,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00063,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00063,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00063,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00063,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00063,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00063,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00063,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00063,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00063,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00063,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00063,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00063,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00063,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00063,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00063,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00063,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00063,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00063,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00063,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00063,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00063,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00063,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00063,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00063,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00063,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00063,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00063,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00063,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00063,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00063,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00063,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00063,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00063,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00063,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00063,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00063,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00063,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00063,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00063,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00063,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00063,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00063,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00063,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00063,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00063,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00063,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00063,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00063,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00063,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00063,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00063,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00063,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00063,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00063,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00063,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00063,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00063,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00063,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00063,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00063,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00063,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00063,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00063,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00063,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00063,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00063,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00063,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00063,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00063,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00063,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00063,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00063,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00063,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00063,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00063,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00063,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00063,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00063,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00063,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00063,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00063,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00063,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00063,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00063,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00063,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00063,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00063,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00063,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00063,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00063,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00063,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00063,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00063,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00063,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00063,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00063,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00063,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00063,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00063,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00063,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00063,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00063,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00063,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00063,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00063,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00063,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00063,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00063,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00063,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00063,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00063,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00063,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00063,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00063,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00063,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00063,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00063,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00063,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00063,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00063,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00063,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00063,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00063,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00063,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00063,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00063,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00063,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00063,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00063,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00063,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00063,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00063,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00063,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00063,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00063,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00063,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00063,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00063,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00063,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00063,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00063,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00063,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00063,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00063,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00063,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00063,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00063,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00063,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00063,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00063,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00063,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00063,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00063,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00063,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00063,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00063,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00063,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00063,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00063,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00063,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00063,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00063,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00063,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00063,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00063,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00063,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00063,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00063,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00063,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00063,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00063,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00063,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00063,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00063,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00063,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00063,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00063,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00063,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00063,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00063,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00063,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00063,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00063,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00063,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00063,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00063,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00063,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00063,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00063,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00063,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00063,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00063,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00063,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00063,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00063,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00063,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00063,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00063,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00063,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00063,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00063,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00063,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00063,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00063,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00063,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00063,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00063,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE00063,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00063,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE00063,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE00063,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE00063,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE00063,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE00063,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE00063,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE00063,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE00063,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE00063,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE00063,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE00063,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE00063,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE00063,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE00063,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE00063,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE00063,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE00063,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE00063,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE00063,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE00063,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE00063,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE00063,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE00063,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE00063,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE00063,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE00063,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE00063,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE00063,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE00063,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE00063,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE00063,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE00063,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE00063,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE00063,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE00063,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE00063,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE00063,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE00063,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE00063,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE00063,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE00063,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE00063,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE00063,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE00063,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE00063,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE00063,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE00063,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE00063,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE00063,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE00063,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE00063,46.091057,11.054332,327
SHAPE00063,46.090057,11.053293,328
SHAPE00063,46.089294,11.052867,329
SHAPE00063,46.087505,11.051971,330
SHAPE00063,46.086613,11.051544,331
SHAPE00063,46.0857,11.051097,332
SHAPE00063,46.08475,11.050686,333
SHAPE00063,46.083847,11.049764,334
SHAPE00063,46.083664,11.049564,335
SHAPE00063,46.083443,11.049315,336
SHAPE00063,46.08229,11.048575,337
SHAPE00063,46.08208,11.048409,338
SHAPE00063,46.08188,11.048165,339
SHAPE00063,46.08162,11.047745,340
SHAPE00063,46.081512,11.047479,341
SHAPE00063,46.081444,11.047198,342
SHAPE00063,46.081394,11.046651,343
SHAPE00063,46.081573,11.046235,344
SHAPE00063,46.08174,11.045873,345
SHAPE00063,46.08176,11.045808,346
SHAPE00063,46.08176,11.045729,347
SHAPE00063,46.081757,11.045661,348
SHAPE00063,46.081745,11.045594,349
SHAPE00063,46.081707,11.045524,350
SHAPE00063,46.08168,11.045459,351
SHAPE00063,46.081665,11.045429,352
SHAPE00063,46.081463,11.044981,353
SHAPE00063,46.08145,11.04496,354
SHAPE00063,46.08145,11.04496,355
SHAPE00063,46.081135,11.044265,356
SHAPE00063,46.081085,11.044193,357
SHAPE00063,46.081055,11.044169,358
SHAPE00063,46.080997,11.043992,359
SHAPE00063,46.080837,11.043589,360
SHAPE00063,46.080753,11.043396,361
SHAPE00063,46.080727,11.043336,362
SHAPE00063,46.080555,11.042932,363
SHAPE00063,46.080032,11.041762,364
SHAPE00063,46.07969,11.040945,365
SHAPE00063,46.079227,11.039971,366
SHAPE00063,46.078873,11.039199,367
SHAPE00063,46.078743,11.038974,368
SHAPE00063,46.0781,11.038356,369
SHAPE00063,46.07796,11.038164,370
SHAPE00063,46.077858,11.037984,371
SHAPE00063,46.077484,11.037306,372
SHAPE00063,46.07647,11.035346,373
SHAPE00063,46.076378,11.035163,374
SHAPE00063,46.07637,11.034996,375
SHAPE00063,46.076427,11.034881,376
SHAPE00063,46.076485,11.034817,377
SHAPE00063,46.07661,11.034739,378
SHAPE00063,46.07669,11.034616,379
SHAPE00063,46.076866,11.034502,380
SHAPE00063,46.07707,11.034344,381
SHAPE00063,46.077145,11.034181,382
SHAPE00063,46.077187,11.03403,383
SHAPE00063,46.077286,11.033865,384
SHAPE00063,46.077442,11.033735,385
SHAPE00063,46.077454,11.0336,386
SHAPE00063,46.077488,11.033124,387
SHAPE00063,46.07751,11.032833,388
SHAPE00063,46.07756,11.032517,389
SHAPE00063,46.077576,11.032457,390
SHAPE00063,46.077576,11.032457,391
SHAPE00063,46.077644,11.03222,392
SHAPE00063,46.07776,11.031972,393
SHAPE00063,46.07807,11.03154,394
SHAPE00063,46.078632,11.030839,395
SHAPE00063,46.078983,11.030375,396
SHAPE00063,46.079132,11.030181,397
SHAPE00063,46.07921,11.030061,398
SHAPE00063,46.079247,11.029994,399
SHAPE00063,46.079285,11.029909,400
SHAPE00063,46.079334,11.029785,401
SHAPE00063,46.079372,11.029643,402
SHAPE00063,46.079395,11.029564,403
SHAPE00063,46.07941,11.029446,404
SHAPE00063,46.079422,11.029258,405
SHAPE00063,46.07942,11.029064,406
SHAPE00063,46.079388,11.028875,407
SHAPE00063,46.07932,11.028678,408
SHAPE00063,46.079266,11.028553,409
SHAPE00063,46.0792,11.028427,410
SHAPE00063,46.079132,11.02833,411
SHAPE00063,46.079056,11.028241,412
SHAPE00063,46.078945,11.028161,413
SHAPE00063,46.07772,11.027719,414
SHAPE00063,46.07716,11.027481,415
SHAPE00063,46.077057,11.027396,416
SHAPE00063,46.076977,11.027314,417
SHAPE00063,46.07684,11.02711,418
SHAPE00063,46.07673,11.02687,419
SHAPE00063,46.076664,11.026611,420
SHAPE00063,46.076572,11.025332,421
SHAPE00063,46.07646,11.023966,422
SHAPE00063,46.076447,11.02369,423
SHAPE00063,46.076458,11.023579,424
SHAPE00063,46.07647,11.023445,425
SHAPE00063,46.076504,11.023196,426
SHAPE00063,46.076763,11.022175,427
SHAPE00063,46.07679,11.021968,428
SHAPE00063,46.076805,11.021498,429
SHAPE00063,46.076805,11.021002,430
SHAPE00063,46.07677,11.020813,431
SHAPE00063,46.076454,11.019607,432
SHAPE00063,46.076324,11.019152,433
SHAPE00063,46.0758,11.017219,434
SHAPE00063,46.075665,11.016371,435
SHAPE00063,46.075607,11.015782,436
SHAPE00063,46.075554,11.015073,437
SHAPE00063,46.075504,11.014357,438
SHAPE00063,46.075447,11.013423,439
SHAPE00063,46.075447,11.013024,440
SHAPE00063,46.075512,11.012706,441
SHAPE00063,46.075592,11.012498,442
SHAPE00063,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE00063,46.075916,11.011789,444
SHAPE00063,46.07613,11.011408,445
SHAPE00063,46.07623,11.011271,446
SHAPE00063,46.076706,11.010839,447
SHAPE00063,46.077457,11.010249,448
SHAPE00063,46.077717,11.010025,449
SHAPE00063,46.077778,11.009962,450
SHAPE00063,46.077847,11.009858,451
SHAPE00063,46.077927,11.009682,452
SHAPE00063,46.07799,11.009488,453
SHAPE00063,46.078022,11.009279,454
SHAPE00063,46.07804,11.008755,455
SHAPE00063,46.078102,11.007774,456
SHAPE00063,46.07812,11.007185,457
SHAPE00063,46.078136,11.00691,458
SHAPE00063,46.078144,11.006655,459
SHAPE00063,46.078144,11.006655,460
SHAPE00063,46.078144,11.006584,461
SHAPE00063,46.078106,11.006296,462
SHAPE00063,46.07801,11.006043,463
SHAPE00063,46.077797,11.005729,464
SHAPE00063,46.077347,11.005113,465
SHAPE00063,46.076996,11.004668,466
SHAPE00063,46.076828,11.004375,467
SHAPE00063,46.07677,11.004157,468
SHAPE00063,46.076744,11.003924,469
SHAPE00063,46.07675,11.003749,470
SHAPE00063,46.076797,11.003486,471
SHAPE00063,46.07687,11.00331,472
SHAPE00063,46.076958,11.003169,473
SHAPE00063,46.077103,11.003019,474
SHAPE00063,46.077255,11.002951,475
SHAPE00063,46.077488,11.002897,476
SHAPE00063,46.077637,11.002849,477
SHAPE00063,46.077732,11.002814,478
SHAPE00063,46.078133,11.002704,479
SHAPE00063,46.078136,11.002777,480
SHAPE00063,46.077904,11.002863,481
SHAPE00063,46.07788,11.002666,482
SHAPE00063,46.077892,11.002474,483
SHAPE00063,46.07791,11.002279,484
SHAPE00063,46.07794,11.002175,485
SHAPE00063,46.078007,11.001945,486
SHAPE00063,46.07808,11.00174,487
SHAPE00063,46.07819,11.001559,488
SHAPE00063,46.078228,11.001445,489
SHAPE00063,46.078274,11.001245,490
SHAPE00063,46.078285,11.00108,491
SHAPE00063,46.078312,11.000942,492
SHAPE00063,46.07832,11.000779,493
SHAPE00063,46.07835,11.00058,494
SHAPE00063,46.078377,11.000398,495
SHAPE00063,46.078438,11.000154,496
SHAPE00063,46.078438,11.000154,497
SHAPE00063,46.07851,10.999848,498
SHAPE00063,46.07839,10.9997,499
SHAPE00063,46.077923,10.999119,500
SHAPE00063,46.077824,10.999004,501
SHAPE00063,46.07758,10.998723,502
SHAPE00063,46.07752,10.998647,503
SHAPE00063,46.07738,10.998486,504
SHAPE00063,46.076965,10.998014,505
SHAPE00063,46.07677,10.997803,506
SHAPE00063,46.07652,10.997528,507
SHAPE00063,46.076504,10.997511,508
SHAPE00063,46.076378,10.997366,509
SHAPE00063,46.07601,10.996939,510
SHAPE00063,46.07601,10.996939,511
SHAPE00063,46.07597,10.996891,512
SHAPE00063,46.075947,10.996863,513
SHAPE00063,46.075882,10.996716,514
SHAPE00063,46.075947,10.996591,515
SHAPE00063,46.076046,10.996536,516
SHAPE00063,46.075813,10.996358,517
SHAPE00063,46.075493,10.996105,518
SHAPE00063,46.07502,10.995729,519
SHAPE00063,46.075,10.995713,520
SHAPE00063,46.074932,10.995657,521
SHAPE00063,46.074806,10.99556,522
SHAPE00063,46.074768,10.995529,523
SHAPE00063,46.074432,10.995296,524
SHAPE00063,46.07435,10.995237,525
SHAPE00063,46.074142,10.995018,526
SHAPE00063,46.07302,10.994167,527
SHAPE00063,46.072933,10.994132,528
SHAPE00063,46.072838,10.994123,529
SHAPE00063,46.07275,10.994148,530
SHAPE00063,46.072456,10.99436,531
SHAPE00063,46.072212,10.994538,532
SHAPE00063,46.072136,10.994586,533
SHAPE00063,46.07199,10.994685,534
SHAPE00063,46.071796,10.994683,535
SHAPE00063,46.071568,10.994681,536
SHAPE00063,46.071568,10.994681,537
SHAPE00063,46.069992,10.99467,538
SHAPE00063,46.069622,10.994668,539
SHAPE00063,46.068573,10.994637,540
SHAPE00063,46.066402,10.994144,541
SHAPE00063,46.06547,10.993685,542
SHAPE00063,46.06294,10.993139,543
SHAPE00063,46.06199,10.992994,544
SHAPE00063,46.061104,10.992607,545
SHAPE00063,46.060516,10.992436,546
SHAPE00063,46.060284,10.992394,547
SHAPE00063,46.060284,10.992394,548
SHAPE00063,46.059975,10.992339,549
SHAPE00063,46.059887,10.992308,550
SHAPE00063,46.0597,10.99218,551
SHAPE00063,46.059628,10.99206,552
SHAPE00063,46.059586,10.991925,553
SHAPE00063,46.05951,10.99209,554
SHAPE00063,46.059425,10.992176,555
SHAPE00063,46.05928,10.992215,556
SHAPE00063,46.058933,10.992166,557
SHAPE00063,46.05873,10.992148,558
SHAPE00063,46.058372,10.992154,559
SHAPE00063,46.05795,10.992045,560
SHAPE00063,46.057545,10.991982,561
SHAPE00063,46.057358,10.991931,562
SHAPE00063,46.05721,10.991847,563
SHAPE00063,46.05715,10.9918,564
SHAPE00063,46.05708,10.99172,565
SHAPE00063,46.056927,10.991542,566
SHAPE00063,46.05554,10.989772,567
SHAPE00063,46.054703,10.989007,568
SHAPE00063,46.05418,10.988525,569
SHAPE00063,46.053837,10.988188,570
SHAPE00063,46.05362,10.987865,571
SHAPE00063,46.053417,10.987559,572
SHAPE00063,46.05323,10.987298,573
SHAPE00063,46.052998,10.98706,574
SHAPE00063,46.052773,10.986872,575
SHAPE00063,46.05249,10.986696,576
SHAPE00063,46.051853,10.986303,577
SHAPE00063,46.051243,10.985963,578
SHAPE00063,46.051094,10.985826,579
SHAPE00063,46.05097,10.985675,580
SHAPE00063,46.05047,10.98485,581
SHAPE00063,46.050323,10.984637,582
SHAPE00063,46.050255,10.984564,583
SHAPE00063,46.050163,10.984482,584
SHAPE00063,46.049984,10.984368,585
SHAPE00063,46.049892,10.984311,586
SHAPE00063,46.049324,10.98408,587
SHAPE00063,46.04898,10.98394,588
SHAPE00063,46.048737,10.983841,589
SHAPE00063,46.04848,10.983733,590
SHAPE00063,46.048393,10.98369,591
SHAPE00063,46.0483,10.98362,592
SHAPE00063,46.048054,10.98329,593
SHAPE00063,46.047985,10.983188,594
SHAPE00063,46.047935,10.983136,595
SHAPE00063,46.047897,10.983095,596
SHAPE00063,46.04771,10.982884,597
SHAPE00063,46.04749,10.982661,598
SHAPE00063,46.047325,10.982493,599
SHAPE00063,46.047066,10.982248,600
SHAPE00063,46.046932,10.982161,601
SHAPE00063,46.046677,10.982046,602
SHAPE00063,46.046223,10.981853,603
SHAPE00063,46.046124,10.981822,604
SHAPE00063,46.04605,10.981835,605
SHAPE00063,46.045994,10.981865,606
SHAPE00063,46.045902,10.981972,607
SHAPE00063,46.045837,10.982178,608
SHAPE00063,46.045788,10.98242,609
SHAPE00063,46.045746,10.982523,610
SHAPE00063,46.045616,10.982829,611
SHAPE00063,46.045616,10.982829,612
SHAPE00063,46.04559,10.982887,613
SHAPE00063,46.045544,10.982999,614
SHAPE00063,46.0455,10.983065,615
SHAPE00063,46.04545,10.983137,616
SHAPE00063,46.04535,10.983187,617
SHAPE00063,46.045128,10.983222,618
SHAPE00063,46.044994,10.983229,619
SHAPE00063,46.04494,10.983233,620
SHAPE00063,46.044884,10.983237,621
SHAPE00063,46.04471,10.983254,622
SHAPE00063,46.044613,10.983316,623
SHAPE00063,46.04454,10.983388,624
SHAPE00063,46.044422,10.983579,625
SHAPE00063,46.044357,10.983702,626
SHAPE00063,46.04428,10.983807,627
SHAPE00063,46.04421,10.983875,628
SHAPE00063,46.044125,10.98393,629
SHAPE00063,46.043983,10.98398,630
SHAPE00063,46.043854,10.983958,631
SHAPE00063,46.043304,10.983806,632
SHAPE00063,46.043118,10.983678,633
SHAPE00063,46.042885,10.983506,634
SHAPE00063,46.042637,10.983291,635
SHAPE00063,46.042458,10.983134,636
SHAPE00063,46.041878,10.982682,637
SHAPE00063,46.041595,10.982462,638
SHAPE00063,46.041412,10.982367,639
SHAPE00063,46.041412,10.982367,640
SHAPE00063,46.04123,10.982272,641
SHAPE00063,46.039757,10.98151,642
SHAPE00063,46.03909,10.981244,643
SHAPE00063,46.03837,10.980986,644
SHAPE00063,46.03807,10.980872,645
SHAPE00063,46.037823,10.980805,646
SHAPE00063,46.03756,10.980776,647
SHAPE00063,46.03713,10.98081,648
SHAPE00063,46.036846,10.980905,649
SHAPE00063,46.036724,10.980946,650
SHAPE00063,46.03663,10.980979,651
SHAPE00063,46.03655,10.980958,652
SHAPE00063,46.036495,10.980944,653
SHAPE00063,46.03643,10.980903,654
SHAPE00063,46.036358,10.980828,655
SHAPE00063,46.036327,10.980796,656
SHAPE00063,46.036293,10.980779,657
SHAPE00063,46.036255,10.980779,658
SHAPE00063,46.03622,10.980796,659
SHAPE00063,46.036194,10.980827,660
SHAPE00063,46.03617,10.980871,661
SHAPE00063,46.03616,10.980922,662
SHAPE00063,46.03613,10.981004,663
SHAPE00063,46.036095,10.981069,664
SHAPE00063,46.036053,10.981131,665
SHAPE00063,46.03598,10.981205,666
SHAPE00063,46.035355,10.981424,667
SHAPE00063,46.035076,10.981508,668
SHAPE00063,46.03392,10.981355,669
SHAPE00063,46.03392,10.981355,670
SHAPE00063,46.033897,10.981352,671
SHAPE00063,46.03375,10.981327,672
SHAPE00063,46.030563,10.980817,673
SHAPE00063,46.029625,10.98072,674
SHAPE00063,46.029606,10.980718,675
SHAPE00063,46.02954,10.980716,676
SHAPE00063,46.028126,10.980781,677
SHAPE00063,46.027637,10.980805,678
SHAPE00063,46.026047,10.980886,679
SHAPE00063,46.025787,10.980935,680
SHAPE00063,46.02553,10.980996,681
SHAPE00063,46.02486,10.981217,682
SHAPE00063,46.02486,10.981217,683
SHAPE00063,46.02485,10.981221,684
SHAPE00063,46.024822,10.981234,685
SHAPE00063,46.024372,10.981431,686
SHAPE00063,46.024307,10.981398,687
SHAPE00063,46.02425,10.981334,688
SHAPE00063,46.02422,10.981284,689
SHAPE00063,46.024178,10.981251,690
SHAPE00063,46.02413,10.981236,691
SHAPE00063,46.024086,10.981243,692
SHAPE00063,46.024044,10.98127,693
SHAPE00063,46.02401,10.981315,694
SHAPE00063,46.023987,10.981373,695
SHAPE00063,46.023975,10.981438,696
SHAPE00063,46.023926,10.981546,697
SHAPE00063,46.023876,10.981626,698
SHAPE00063,46.02369,10.981709,699
SHAPE00063,46.02368,10.981791,700
SHAPE00063,46.023666,10.981997,701
SHAPE00063,46.023666,10.982184,702
SHAPE00063,46.023685,10.982386,703
SHAPE00063,46.023685,10.982511,704
SHAPE00063,46.023663,10.982893,705
SHAPE00063,46.02364,10.982991,706
SHAPE00063,46.023586,10.983181,707
SHAPE00063,46.02354,10.983395,708
SHAPE00063,46.02348,10.983364,709
SHAPE00063,46.02348,10.983364,710
SHAPE00063,46.02342,10.983334,711
SHAPE00063,46.023254,10.983277,712
SHAPE00063,46.022972,10.983178,713
SHAPE00063,46.022762,10.983072,714
SHAPE00063,46.022552,10.982966,715
SHAPE00063,46.02239,10.982886,716
SHAPE00063,46.022278,10.982848,717
SHAPE00063,46.021996,10.982814,718
SHAPE00063,46.021767,10.982799,719
SHAPE00063,46.021694,10.982787,720
SHAPE00063,46.021645,10.982766,721
SHAPE00063,46.021606,10.982651,722
SHAPE00063,46.021572,10.982564,723
SHAPE00063,46.02139,10.982572,724
SHAPE00063,46.0212,10.98255,725
SHAPE00063,46.020515,10.982194,726
SHAPE00063,46.020454,10.982161,727
SHAPE00063,46.02036,10.982108,728
SHAPE00063,46.02036,10.982108,729
SHAPE00063,46.019566,10.981682,730
SHAPE00063,46.01939,10.981673,731
SHAPE00063,46.019207,10.981664,732
SHAPE00063,46.018856,10.981688,733
SHAPE00063,46.01704,10.981819,734
SHAPE00063,46.016914,10.981834,735
SHAPE00063,46.016846,10.98185,736
SHAPE00063,46.016777,10.981865,737
SHAPE00063,46.01669,10.981853,738
SHAPE00063,46.016655,10.981833,739
SHAPE00063,46.016617,10.981828,740
SHAPE00063,46.01658,10.981839,741
SHAPE00063,46.016544,10.981867,742
SHAPE00063,46.016483,10.981889,743
SHAPE00063,46.01642,10.981898,744
SHAPE00063,46.016235,10.981879,745
SHAPE00063,46.01592,10.98189,746
SHAPE00063,46.01453,10.981981,747
SHAPE00063,46.01433,10.981995,748
SHAPE00063,46.01418,10.982006,749
SHAPE00063,46.013863,10.982028,750
SHAPE00063,46.012802,10.982105,751
SHAPE00063,46.01151,10.982118,752
SHAPE00063,46.010536,10.982082,753
SHAPE00063,46.00999,10.982062,754
SHAPE00063,46.00924,10.982033,755
SHAPE00063,46.00899,10.982006,756
SHAPE00063,46.008793,10.981957,757
SHAPE00063,46.008644,10.981897,758
SHAPE00063,46.008495,10.981826,759
SHAPE00063,46.008293,10.981695,760
SHAPE00063,46.008106,10.981544,761
SHAPE00063,46.007816,10.981298,762
SHAPE00063,46.007713,10.981213,763
SHAPE00063,46.007713,10.981213,764
SHAPE00063,46.007675,10.981182,765
SHAPE00063,46.007484,10.981015,766
SHAPE00063,46.007385,10.980938,767
SHAPE00063,46.007236,10.980822,768
SHAPE00063,46.00705,10.980711,769
SHAPE00063,46.006943,10.980662,770
SHAPE00063,46.006832,10.980619,771
SHAPE00063,46.006725,10.980596,772
SHAPE00063,46.00662,10.980575,773
SHAPE00063,46.006504,10.980565,774
SHAPE00063,46.00639,10.980563,775
SHAPE00063,46.006245,10.98058,776
SHAPE00063,46.0061,10.980614,777
SHAPE00063,46.005383,10.980807,778
SHAPE00063,46.005215,10.980855,779
SHAPE00063,46.005047,10.980885,780
SHAPE00063,46.00492,10.980891,781
SHAPE00063,46.0048,10.980883,782
SHAPE00063,46.004673,10.980865,783
SHAPE00063,46.00455,10.980839,784
SHAPE00063,46.004242,10.98076,785
SHAPE00063,46.003937,10.980669,786
SHAPE00063,46.00332,10.980429,787
SHAPE00063,46.0032,10.980382,788
SHAPE00063,46.0032,10.98043,789
SHAPE00063,46.0032,10.98043,790
SHAPE00063,46.0032,10.980382,791
SHAPE00063,46.003136,10.980358,792
SHAPE00063,46.002792,10.980234,793
SHAPE00063,46.00168,10.979835,794
SHAPE00063,46.00049,10.979115,795
SHAPE00063,46.000366,10.979039,796
SHAPE00063,46.00019,10.978932,797
SHAPE00063,45.999958,10.978783,798
SHAPE00063,45.999413,10.978421,799
SHAPE00063,45.998737,10.978007,800
SHAPE00063,45.99854,10.977898,801
SHAPE00063,45.99836,10.97781,802
SHAPE00063,45.99759,10.977468,803
SHAPE00063,45.99759,10.977468,804
SHAPE00063,45.99678,10.977112,805
SHAPE00063,45.996376,10.97694,806
SHAPE00063,45.996346,10.976926,807
SHAPE00063,45.996197,10.976855,808
SHAPE00063,45.993633,10.975721,809
SHAPE00063,45.99355,10.97569,810
SHAPE00063,45.993507,10.975665,811
SHAPE00063,45.993526,10.975474,812
SHAPE00063,45.99353,10.975347,813
SHAPE00063,45.993538,10.975116,814
SHAPE00063,45.993565,10.974874,815
SHAPE00063,45.993595,10.974668,816
SHAPE00063,45.993813,10.974118,817
SHAPE00063,45.99392,10.973932,818
SHAPE00063,45.99393,10.973816,819
SHAPE00063,45.993916,10.973701,820
SHAPE00063,45.993866,10.973555,821
SHAPE00063,45.993862,10.973346,822
SHAPE00063,45.993862,10.973346,823
SHAPE00063,45.993866,10.973555,824
SHAPE00063,45.993916,10.973701,825
SHAPE00063,45.99393,10.973816,826
SHAPE00063,45.99392,10.973932,827
SHAPE00063,45.993813,10.974118,828
SHAPE00063,45.993595,10.974668,829
SHAPE00063,45.993565,10.974874,830
SHAPE00063,45.993446,10.974954,831
SHAPE00063,45.99337,10.975046,832
SHAPE00063,45.993187,10.975242,833
SHAPE00063,45.993042,10.975349,834
SHAPE00063,45.992867,10.975483,835
SHAPE00063,45.992798,10.975538,836
SHAPE00063,45.9927,10.975541,837
SHAPE00063,45.99254,10.975583,838
SHAPE00063,45.99158,10.975834,839
SHAPE00063,45.990753,10.976027,840
SHAPE00063,45.990116,10.976215,841
SHAPE00063,45.986935,10.97772,842
SHAPE00063,45.98663,10.977835,843
SHAPE00063,45.986237,10.977862,844
SHAPE00063,45.985172,10.977884,845
SHAPE00063,45.985363,10.977165,846
SHAPE00063,45.985455,10.976825,847
SHAPE00063,45.985725,10.975924,848
SHAPE00063,45.985836,10.975925,849
SHAPE00063,45.985836,10.975925,850
SHAPE00063,45.985725,10.975924,851
SHAPE00063,45.985455,10.976825,852
SHAPE00063,45.985363,10.977165,853
SHAPE00063,45.985172,10.977884,854
SHAPE00063,45.98506,10.977887,855
SHAPE00063,45.98414,10.977907,856
SHAPE00063,45.98414,10.977907,857
SHAPE00063,45.981564,10.977964,858
SHAPE00063,45.98151,10.977964,859
SHAPE00063,45.98151,10.977964,860
SHAPE00063,45.979633,10.977971,861
SHAPE00063,45.97935,10.977911,862
SHAPE00063,45.979057,10.977797,863
SHAPE00063,45.97874,10.97758,864
SHAPE00063,45.978237,10.977062,865
SHAPE00063,45.978107,10.976931,866
SHAPE00063,45.978077,10.977138,867
SHAPE00063,45.978073,10.977371,868
SHAPE00063,45.978058,10.977663,869
SHAPE00063,45.97806,10.977711,870
SHAPE00063,45.97806,10.977711,871
SHAPE00063,45.97809,10.977972,872
SHAPE00063,45.97817,10.978441,873
SHAPE00063,45.978184,10.978503,874
SHAPE00063,45.978306,10.979079,875
SHAPE00063,45.978363,10.979354,876
SHAPE00063,45.978466,10.979829,877
SHAPE00063,45.97856,10.980203,878
SHAPE00063,45.97867,10.980479,879
SHAPE00063,45.9787,10.980568,880
SHAPE00063,45.978867,10.980924,881
SHAPE00063,45.97888,10.981024,882
SHAPE00063,45.9789,10.981109,883
SHAPE00063,45.978985,10.981202,884
SHAPE00064,45.94544,11.238699,1
SHAPE00064,45.945297,11.238602,2
SHAPE00064,45.94518,11.238472,3
SHAPE00064,45.945107,11.238373,4
SHAPE00064,45.944744,11.237893,5
SHAPE00064,45.944557,11.237713,6
SHAPE00064,45.944416,11.237633,7
SHAPE00064,45.94433,11.237584,8
SHAPE00064,45.944054,11.237488,9
SHAPE00064,45.943836,11.237326,10
SHAPE00064,45.94356,11.237009,11
SHAPE00064,45.943348,11.236783,12
SHAPE00064,45.943157,11.236661,13
SHAPE00064,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE00064,45.942467,11.236409,15
SHAPE00064,45.942318,11.236254,16
SHAPE00064,45.94218,11.23604,17
SHAPE00064,45.942062,11.23577,18
SHAPE00064,45.94201,11.235374,19
SHAPE00064,45.942024,11.234932,20
SHAPE00064,45.94194,11.234315,21
SHAPE00064,45.94186,11.233738,22
SHAPE00064,45.94179,11.233326,23
SHAPE00064,45.941788,11.233293,24
SHAPE00064,45.941673,11.232976,25
SHAPE00064,45.941498,11.232706,26
SHAPE00064,45.941433,11.232608,27
SHAPE00064,45.941433,11.232608,28
SHAPE00064,45.941208,11.232263,29
SHAPE00064,45.941055,11.232085,30
SHAPE00064,45.940685,11.231848,31
SHAPE00064,45.94032,11.231491,32
SHAPE00064,45.94,11.231102,33
SHAPE00064,45.93992,11.23087,34
SHAPE00064,45.93987,11.230606,35
SHAPE00064,45.939808,11.23013,36
SHAPE00064,45.9396,11.229778,37
SHAPE00064,45.939423,11.229571,38
SHAPE00064,45.93834,11.228824,39
SHAPE00064,45.938133,11.228565,40
SHAPE00064,45.937817,11.228157,41
SHAPE00064,45.937622,11.227818,42
SHAPE00064,45.937553,11.227387,43
SHAPE00064,45.937458,11.226936,44
SHAPE00064,45.93735,11.226685,45
SHAPE00064,45.937183,11.226545,46
SHAPE00064,45.937,11.22657,47
SHAPE00064,45.9364,11.226897,48
SHAPE00064,45.936096,11.227063,49
SHAPE00064,45.935963,11.227081,50
SHAPE00064,45.93571,11.226991,51
SHAPE00064,45.935425,11.226888,52
SHAPE00064,45.935246,11.226822,53
SHAPE00064,45.935047,11.226758,54
SHAPE00064,45.934616,11.226637,55
SHAPE00064,45.934532,11.226608,56
SHAPE00064,45.934456,11.226583,57
SHAPE00064,45.934456,11.226583,58
SHAPE00064,45.934402,11.226566,59
SHAPE00064,45.93435,11.226548,60
SHAPE00064,45.93427,11.226522,61
SHAPE00064,45.93422,11.226493,62
SHAPE00064,45.934193,11.226477,63
SHAPE00064,45.9341,11.226418,64
SHAPE00064,45.934044,11.22638,65
SHAPE00064,45.93391,11.226309,66
SHAPE00064,45.933735,11.226239,67
SHAPE00064,45.933514,11.226156,68
SHAPE00064,45.93334,11.226103,69
SHAPE00064,45.93326,11.226045,70
SHAPE00064,45.9332,11.225958,71
SHAPE00064,45.933136,11.225822,72
SHAPE00064,45.93312,11.22577,73
SHAPE00064,45.932945,11.225178,74
SHAPE00064,45.932873,11.225074,75
SHAPE00064,45.932743,11.224994,76
SHAPE00064,45.93259,11.224936,77
SHAPE00064,45.932278,11.2248,78
SHAPE00064,45.9322,11.224784,79
SHAPE00064,45.932137,11.224795,80
SHAPE00064,45.93207,11.224889,81
SHAPE00064,45.932026,11.22519,82
SHAPE00064,45.932003,11.225475,83
SHAPE00064,45.931984,11.225595,84
SHAPE00064,45.93196,11.22574,85
SHAPE00064,45.931942,11.225871,86
SHAPE00064,45.931877,11.225999,87
SHAPE00064,45.931824,11.226059,88
SHAPE00064,45.931774,11.226077,89
SHAPE00064,45.93173,11.226059,90
SHAPE00064,45.931644,11.225916,91
SHAPE00064,45.931614,11.225661,92
SHAPE00064,45.93157,11.225433,93
SHAPE00064,45.93145,11.225222,94
SHAPE00064,45.9313,11.225026,95
SHAPE00064,45.931095,11.224794,96
SHAPE00064,45.93095,11.22472,97
SHAPE00064,45.930748,11.224677,98
SHAPE00064,45.93054,11.22464,99
SHAPE00064,45.930454,11.224568,100
SHAPE00064,45.930416,11.224423,101
SHAPE00064,45.93047,11.224269,102
SHAPE00064,45.930588,11.224159,103
SHAPE00064,45.930794,11.224045,104
SHAPE00064,45.931,11.223913,105
SHAPE00064,45.931202,11.223792,106
SHAPE00064,45.931263,11.223735,107
SHAPE00064,45.931313,11.22366,108
SHAPE00064,45.931335,11.223529,109
SHAPE00064,45.93129,11.223465,110
SHAPE00064,45.93123,11.223436,111
SHAPE00064,45.931145,11.223437,112
SHAPE00064,45.931065,11.223462,113
SHAPE00064,45.93087,11.223509,114
SHAPE00064,45.930702,11.223543,115
SHAPE00064,45.930527,11.223563,116
SHAPE00064,45.93037,11.223523,117
SHAPE00064,45.93025,11.223328,118
SHAPE00064,45.93015,11.223123,119
SHAPE00064,45.929955,11.222634,120
SHAPE00064,45.92978,11.222123,121
SHAPE00064,45.929615,11.221651,122
SHAPE00064,45.929504,11.221437,123
SHAPE00064,45.929462,11.221355,124
SHAPE00064,45.929314,11.221197,125
SHAPE00064,45.92926,11.221143,126
SHAPE00064,45.929134,11.221042,127
SHAPE00064,45.929134,11.221042,128
SHAPE00064,45.929058,11.220981,129
SHAPE00064,45.92882,11.220803,130
SHAPE00064,45.928623,11.220551,131
SHAPE00064,45.92855,11.220349,132
SHAPE00064,45.928497,11.220238,133
SHAPE00064,45.928448,11.220103,134
SHAPE00064,45.928333,11.219926,135
SHAPE00064,45.928093,11.219856,136
SHAPE00064,45.92768,11.219782,137
SHAPE00064,45.927284,11.219735,138
SHAPE00064,45.92695,11.219648,139
SHAPE00064,45.926704,11.219426,140
SHAPE00064,45.926495,11.219206,141
SHAPE00064,45.926323,11.21908,142
SHAPE00064,45.926052,11.21909,143
SHAPE00064,45.925865,11.219072,144
SHAPE00064,45.925602,11.218967,145
SHAPE00064,45.92528,11.218739,146
SHAPE00064,45.925026,11.21857,147
SHAPE00064,45.9248,11.218449,148
SHAPE00064,45.924683,11.2183,149
SHAPE00064,45.92465,11.218104,150
SHAPE00064,45.924625,11.217831,151
SHAPE00064,45.92458,11.217592,152
SHAPE00064,45.924458,11.217259,153
SHAPE00064,45.92433,11.217053,154
SHAPE00064,45.92417,11.216866,155
SHAPE00064,45.923973,11.216746,156
SHAPE00064,45.923794,11.216625,157
SHAPE00064,45.923676,11.216562,158
SHAPE00064,45.923626,11.216494,159
SHAPE00064,45.923603,11.216402,160
SHAPE00064,45.92364,11.21631,161
SHAPE00064,45.92371,11.216258,162
SHAPE00064,45.92375,11.216267,163
SHAPE00064,45.92375,11.216267,164
SHAPE00064,45.923794,11.216275,165
SHAPE00064,45.923897,11.216361,166
SHAPE00064,45.924,11.216471,167
SHAPE00064,45.924114,11.216516,168
SHAPE00064,45.924244,11.216534,169
SHAPE00064,45.92438,11.216574,170
SHAPE00064,45.924515,11.216648,171
SHAPE00064,45.92467,11.216769,172
SHAPE00064,45.924835,11.216918,173
SHAPE00064,45.924984,11.217066,174
SHAPE00064,45.925133,11.217214,175
SHAPE00064,45.925236,11.217241,176
SHAPE00064,45.925434,11.217593,177
SHAPE00064,45.925674,11.217647,178
SHAPE00064,45.925884,11.217633,179
SHAPE00064,45.926067,11.217425,180
SHAPE00064,45.926186,11.217207,181
SHAPE00064,45.926178,11.21702,182
SHAPE00064,45.92606,11.216931,183
SHAPE00064,45.92579,11.216966,184
SHAPE00064,45.925694,11.216906,185
SHAPE00064,45.925648,11.216617,186
SHAPE00064,45.92561,11.216089,187
SHAPE00064,45.9255,11.215457,188
SHAPE00064,45.925484,11.215381,189
SHAPE00064,45.925472,11.214964,190
SHAPE00064,45.92546,11.214886,191
SHAPE00064,45.92546,11.214886,192
SHAPE00064,45.92534,11.214129,193
SHAPE00064,45.925148,11.213613,194
SHAPE00064,45.925102,11.213259,195
SHAPE00064,45.925102,11.212863,196
SHAPE00064,45.92507,11.212315,197
SHAPE00064,45.925045,11.212134,198
SHAPE00064,45.925034,11.212051,199
SHAPE00064,45.925034,11.212051,200
SHAPE00064,45.92493,11.211194,201
SHAPE00064,45.924908,11.21104,202
SHAPE00064,45.924892,11.210862,203
SHAPE00064,45.92494,11.210389,204
SHAPE00064,45.924923,11.210165,205
SHAPE00064,45.924854,11.209936,206
SHAPE00064,45.924812,11.209731,207
SHAPE00064,45.92475,11.20945,208
SHAPE00064,45.924713,11.209327,209
SHAPE00064,45.92467,11.209079,210
SHAPE00064,45.924667,11.208885,211
SHAPE00064,45.924587,11.208732,212
SHAPE00064,45.92447,11.208689,213
SHAPE00064,45.92429,11.208673,214
SHAPE00064,45.9241,11.208686,215
SHAPE00064,45.923977,11.208666,216
SHAPE00064,45.923862,11.208613,217
SHAPE00064,45.923775,11.208515,218
SHAPE00064,45.923664,11.208276,219
SHAPE00064,45.923595,11.208126,220
SHAPE00064,45.923515,11.208044,221
SHAPE00064,45.92341,11.208045,222
SHAPE00064,45.923336,11.20812,223
SHAPE00064,45.92321,11.208503,224
SHAPE00064,45.923134,11.208644,225
SHAPE00064,45.923023,11.208728,226
SHAPE00064,45.922905,11.208729,227
SHAPE00064,45.922768,11.208658,228
SHAPE00064,45.922226,11.207806,229
SHAPE00064,45.922077,11.207599,230
SHAPE00064,45.921883,11.207451,231
SHAPE00064,45.92161,11.207387,232
SHAPE00064,45.92145,11.20741,233
SHAPE00064,45.92099,11.207619,234
SHAPE00064,45.92078,11.207612,235
SHAPE00064,45.92062,11.207505,236
SHAPE00064,45.920006,11.206923,237
SHAPE00064,45.919857,11.206768,238
SHAPE00064,45.91973,11.2066,239
SHAPE00064,45.919624,11.206406,240
SHAPE00064,45.91955,11.206249,241
SHAPE00064,45.91945,11.20599,242
SHAPE00064,45.91945,11.20599,243
SHAPE00064,45.919445,11.205978,244
SHAPE00064,45.919003,11.204699,245
SHAPE00064,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE00064,45.91824,11.202269,247
SHAPE00064,45.918106,11.201816,248
SHAPE00064,45.918064,11.201472,249
SHAPE00064,45.91813,11.201097,250
SHAPE00064,45.918255,11.200804,251
SHAPE00064,45.918434,11.200426,252
SHAPE00064,45.918625,11.19986,253
SHAPE00064,45.918793,11.199274,254
SHAPE00064,45.918938,11.198622,255
SHAPE00064,45.918957,11.198503,256
SHAPE00064,45.918995,11.198403,257
SHAPE00064,45.918995,11.198403,258
SHAPE00064,45.918957,11.198503,259
SHAPE00064,45.919132,11.197322,260
SHAPE00064,45.91923,11.196678,261
SHAPE00064,45.91928,11.196411,262
SHAPE00064,45.919373,11.196083,263
SHAPE00064,45.91954,11.195451,264
SHAPE00064,45.919647,11.195093,265
SHAPE00064,45.919735,11.194906,266
SHAPE00064,45.91994,11.194546,267
SHAPE00064,45.920044,11.194364,268
SHAPE00064,45.920135,11.194206,269
SHAPE00064,45.920216,11.194056,270
SHAPE00064,45.920296,11.193902,271
SHAPE00064,45.920376,11.193748,272
SHAPE00064,45.92045,11.193591,273
SHAPE00064,45.920532,11.193421,274
SHAPE00064,45.920597,11.193241,275
SHAPE00064,45.920597,11.193241,276
SHAPE00064,45.920635,11.193133,277
SHAPE00064,45.92076,11.1928,278
SHAPE00064,45.920815,11.192651,279
SHAPE00064,45.920856,11.192533,280
SHAPE00064,45.920902,11.192381,281
SHAPE00064,45.92102,11.191979,282
SHAPE00064,45.9211,11.191666,283
SHAPE00064,45.92114,11.191483,284
SHAPE00064,45.92114,11.19128,285
SHAPE00064,45.921093,11.191045,286
SHAPE00064,45.92103,11.190853,287
SHAPE00064,45.920906,11.190502,288
SHAPE00064,45.92088,11.190413,289
SHAPE00064,45.920868,11.190384,290
SHAPE00064,45.920826,11.19026,291
SHAPE00064,45.920795,11.190167,292
SHAPE00064,45.92076,11.190035,293
SHAPE00064,45.920677,11.189825,294
SHAPE00064,45.92058,11.189587,295
SHAPE00064,45.920464,11.189276,296
SHAPE00064,45.920387,11.189085,297
SHAPE00064,45.920376,11.189054,298
SHAPE00064,45.920376,11.189054,299
SHAPE00064,45.920315,11.18886,300
SHAPE00064,45.92026,11.18871,301
SHAPE00064,45.92024,11.188571,302
SHAPE00064,45.920204,11.188215,303
SHAPE00064,45.92013,11.187757,304
SHAPE00064,45.920124,11.187719,305
SHAPE00064,45.92007,11.187442,306
SHAPE00064,45.92002,11.187322,307
SHAPE00064,45.91991,11.187106,308
SHAPE00064,45.91968,11.186829,309
SHAPE00064,45.919468,11.186598,310
SHAPE00064,45.91933,11.186472,311
SHAPE00064,45.91917,11.18637,312
SHAPE00064,45.919064,11.186324,313
SHAPE00064,45.918926,11.186298,314
SHAPE00064,45.918774,11.186262,315
SHAPE00064,45.918728,11.186241,316
SHAPE00064,45.918728,11.186241,317
SHAPE00064,45.918774,11.186262,318
SHAPE00064,45.916874,11.186312,319
SHAPE00064,45.916763,11.18633,320
SHAPE00064,45.91643,11.186339,321
SHAPE00064,45.916252,11.186321,322
SHAPE00064,45.916073,11.186247,323
SHAPE00064,45.915924,11.186152,324
SHAPE00064,45.915646,11.185936,325
SHAPE00064,45.915504,11.185819,326
SHAPE00064,45.915268,11.185594,327
SHAPE00064,45.91501,11.185336,328
SHAPE00064,45.91487,11.185184,329
SHAPE00064,45.91478,11.185071,330
SHAPE00064,45.914707,11.184974,331
SHAPE00064,45.91466,11.184909,332
SHAPE00064,45.914616,11.184836,333
SHAPE00064,45.914555,11.184728,334
SHAPE00064,45.91449,11.184594,335
SHAPE00064,45.914448,11.184474,336
SHAPE00064,45.91441,11.184333,337
SHAPE00064,45.914368,11.18417,338
SHAPE00064,45.914375,11.184135,339
SHAPE00064,45.914375,11.184107,340
SHAPE00064,45.914375,11.184082,341
SHAPE00064,45.914364,11.184032,342
SHAPE00064,45.91434,11.18399,343
SHAPE00064,45.91431,11.183962,344
SHAPE00064,45.914295,11.183957,345
SHAPE00064,45.914272,11.183949,346
SHAPE00064,45.914253,11.183951,347
SHAPE00064,45.914185,11.183867,348
SHAPE00064,45.91409,11.183708,349
SHAPE00064,45.914032,11.18355,350
SHAPE00064,45.913963,11.183374,351
SHAPE00064,45.913963,11.183374,352
SHAPE00064,45.91389,11.18319,353
SHAPE00064,45.91371,11.182745,354
SHAPE00064,45.913555,11.182377,355
SHAPE00064,45.913406,11.182068,356
SHAPE00064,45.913227,11.181735,357
SHAPE00064,45.91308,11.181428,358
SHAPE00064,45.91294,11.181138,359
SHAPE00064,45.912792,11.180842,360
SHAPE00064,45.91275,11.180713,361
SHAPE00064,45.912716,11.180564,362
SHAPE00064,45.912685,11.18043,363
SHAPE00064,45.91266,11.180287,364
SHAPE00064,45.91264,11.180122,365
SHAPE00064,45.91263,11.179968,366
SHAPE00064,45.91262,11.179855,367
SHAPE00064,45.91262,11.179747,368
SHAPE00064,45.91263,11.179603,369
SHAPE00064,45.91264,11.179433,370
SHAPE00064,45.912655,11.17931,371
SHAPE00064,45.912674,11.179224,372
SHAPE00064,45.912724,11.17905,373
SHAPE00064,45.912743,11.178946,374
SHAPE00064,45.912758,11.178843,375
SHAPE00064,45.91277,11.178655,376
SHAPE00064,45.912804,11.178632,377
SHAPE00064,45.91283,11.1786,378
SHAPE00064,45.912853,11.17856,379
SHAPE00064,45.912872,11.178514,380
SHAPE00064,45.91288,11.178465,381
SHAPE00064,45.912884,11.178412,382
SHAPE00064,45.912876,11.178361,383
SHAPE00064,45.91302,11.178267,384
SHAPE00064,45.91312,11.178198,385
SHAPE00064,45.91312,11.178198,386
SHAPE00064,45.91302,11.178267,387
SHAPE00064,45.912876,11.178361,388
SHAPE00064,45.91287,11.178322,389
SHAPE00064,45.912853,11.178285,390
SHAPE00064,45.912834,11.178253,391
SHAPE00064,45.91281,11.178226,392
SHAPE00064,45.912785,11.178205,393
SHAPE00064,45.912758,11.17819,394
SHAPE00064,45.912792,11.178095,395
SHAPE00064,45.912884,11.177961,396
SHAPE00064,45.912907,11.177906,397
SHAPE00064,45.91292,11.17785,398
SHAPE00064,45.912956,11.177675,399
SHAPE00064,45.913017,11.177323,400
SHAPE00064,45.913094,11.176934,401
SHAPE00064,45.913147,11.176578,402
SHAPE00064,45.913197,11.176311,403
SHAPE00064,45.91326,11.176038,404
SHAPE00064,45.91331,11.175726,405
SHAPE00064,45.913364,11.175403,406
SHAPE00064,45.913383,11.174986,407
SHAPE00064,45.913406,11.174565,408
SHAPE00064,45.91343,11.174074,409
SHAPE00064,45.913445,11.173607,410
SHAPE00064,45.913445,11.173607,411
SHAPE00064,45.91345,11.173525,412
SHAPE00064,45.913456,11.173408,413
SHAPE00064,45.913475,11.173007,414
SHAPE00064,45.91349,11.172659,415
SHAPE00064,45.913498,11.172407,416
SHAPE00064,45.913517,11.172157,417
SHAPE00064,45.913548,11.171912,418
SHAPE00064,45.91359,11.171656,419
SHAPE00064,45.913593,11.171627,420
SHAPE00064,45.913612,11.171543,421
SHAPE00064,45.913666,11.171172,422
SHAPE00064,45.913708,11.170936,423
SHAPE00064,45.91377,11.170608,424
SHAPE00064,45.913773,11.170593,425
SHAPE00064,45.913807,11.170342,426
SHAPE00064,45.91383,11.170192,427
SHAPE00065,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00065,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00065,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00065,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00065,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00065,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00065,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00065,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00065,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00065,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00065,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00065,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00065,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00065,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00065,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00065,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00065,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00065,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00065,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00065,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00065,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00065,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00065,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00065,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00065,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00065,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00065,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00065,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00065,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00065,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00065,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00065,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00065,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00065,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00065,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00065,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00065,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00065,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00065,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00065,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00065,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00065,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00065,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00065,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00065,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00065,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00065,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00065,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00065,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00065,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00065,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00065,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00065,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00065,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00065,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00065,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00065,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00065,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00065,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00065,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00065,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00065,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00065,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00065,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00065,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00065,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00065,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00065,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00065,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00065,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00065,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00065,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00065,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00065,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00065,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00065,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00065,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00065,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00065,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00065,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00065,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00065,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00065,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00065,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00065,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00065,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00065,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00065,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00065,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00065,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00065,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00065,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00065,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00065,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00065,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00065,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00065,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00065,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00065,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00065,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00065,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00065,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00065,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00065,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00065,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00065,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00065,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00065,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00065,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00065,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00065,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00065,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00065,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00065,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00065,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00065,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00065,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00065,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00065,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00065,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00065,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00065,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00065,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00065,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00065,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00065,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00065,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00065,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00065,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00065,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00065,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00065,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00065,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00065,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00065,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00065,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00065,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00065,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00065,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00065,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00065,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00065,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00065,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00065,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00065,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00065,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00065,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00065,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00065,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00065,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00065,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00065,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00065,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00065,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00065,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00065,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00065,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00065,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00065,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00065,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00065,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00065,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00065,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00065,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00065,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00065,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00065,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00065,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00065,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00065,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00065,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00065,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00065,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00065,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00065,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00065,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00065,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00065,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00065,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00065,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00065,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00065,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00065,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00065,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00065,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00065,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00065,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00065,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00065,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00065,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00065,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00065,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00065,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00065,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00065,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00065,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00065,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00065,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00065,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00065,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00065,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00065,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00065,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00065,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00065,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00065,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00065,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00065,46.23245,11.063131,208
SHAPE00065,46.232433,11.063026,209
SHAPE00065,46.232296,11.062385,210
SHAPE00065,46.232292,11.062337,211
SHAPE00065,46.232296,11.062263,212
SHAPE00065,46.232315,11.062182,213
SHAPE00065,46.232334,11.062134,214
SHAPE00065,46.23239,11.062044,215
SHAPE00065,46.2325,11.061915,216
SHAPE00065,46.232716,11.061744,217
SHAPE00065,46.233128,11.061323,218
SHAPE00065,46.233498,11.061023,219
SHAPE00065,46.233917,11.0608,220
SHAPE00065,46.234238,11.060613,221
SHAPE00065,46.234577,11.060559,222
SHAPE00065,46.234818,11.060528,223
SHAPE00065,46.23498,11.060463,224
SHAPE00065,46.235123,11.060328,225
SHAPE00065,46.23519,11.060152,226
SHAPE00065,46.235306,11.05951,227
SHAPE00065,46.235382,11.059302,228
SHAPE00065,46.235584,11.059095,229
SHAPE00065,46.235825,11.058888,230
SHAPE00065,46.236313,11.058035,231
SHAPE00065,46.236416,11.057797,232
SHAPE00065,46.236443,11.0576,233
SHAPE00065,46.236446,11.057405,234
SHAPE00065,46.236404,11.057216,235
SHAPE00065,46.236305,11.057044,236
SHAPE00065,46.236168,11.056666,237
SHAPE00065,46.23615,11.056495,238
SHAPE00065,46.23615,11.05628,239
SHAPE00065,46.236237,11.055679,240
SHAPE00065,46.236202,11.055568,241
SHAPE00065,46.23613,11.055516,242
SHAPE00065,46.236053,11.055542,243
SHAPE00065,46.23601,11.055645,244
SHAPE00065,46.235992,11.055902,245
SHAPE00065,46.235935,11.056247,246
SHAPE00065,46.23592,11.056617,247
SHAPE00065,46.235962,11.057278,248
SHAPE00065,46.23594,11.057391,249
SHAPE00065,46.235867,11.057533,250
SHAPE00065,46.23578,11.05767,251
SHAPE00065,46.235516,11.057872,252
SHAPE00065,46.23525,11.05797,253
SHAPE00065,46.235065,11.058219,254
SHAPE00065,46.23493,11.058452,255
SHAPE00065,46.234844,11.058532,256
SHAPE00065,46.23449,11.058707,257
SHAPE00065,46.23435,11.058766,258
SHAPE00065,46.234238,11.058846,259
SHAPE00065,46.234154,11.058978,260
SHAPE00065,46.2341,11.059153,261
SHAPE00065,46.234013,11.059336,262
SHAPE00065,46.233948,11.059414,263
SHAPE00065,46.233864,11.059465,264
SHAPE00065,46.233723,11.059493,265
SHAPE00065,46.233658,11.059522,266
SHAPE00065,46.23362,11.059586,267
SHAPE00065,46.23361,11.059646,268
SHAPE00065,46.23362,11.059713,269
SHAPE00065,46.23367,11.059899,270
SHAPE00065,46.23368,11.060043,271
SHAPE00065,46.233658,11.060113,272
SHAPE00065,46.233612,11.060147,273
SHAPE00065,46.23357,11.060159,274
SHAPE00065,46.23353,11.060135,275
SHAPE00065,46.23349,11.060071,276
SHAPE00065,46.23345,11.059952,277
SHAPE00065,46.233444,11.059828,278
SHAPE00065,46.233448,11.059631,279
SHAPE00065,46.233543,11.059371,280
SHAPE00065,46.233723,11.059231,281
SHAPE00065,46.23382,11.059104,282
SHAPE00065,46.23389,11.058934,283
SHAPE00065,46.23394,11.058662,284
SHAPE00065,46.233986,11.05845,285
SHAPE00065,46.234173,11.05824,286
SHAPE00065,46.234447,11.057954,287
SHAPE00065,46.23465,11.05756,288
SHAPE00065,46.23469,11.05746,289
SHAPE00065,46.234703,11.057331,290
SHAPE00065,46.23467,11.057211,291
SHAPE00065,46.234577,11.057168,292
SHAPE00065,46.23449,11.057237,293
SHAPE00065,46.23443,11.05734,294
SHAPE00065,46.234333,11.057571,295
SHAPE00065,46.234253,11.057745,296
SHAPE00065,46.234123,11.05794,297
SHAPE00065,46.233936,11.0581,298
SHAPE00065,46.233696,11.058345,299
SHAPE00065,46.233486,11.058512,300
SHAPE00065,46.233265,11.05863,301
SHAPE00065,46.232952,11.058702,302
SHAPE00065,46.23287,11.058752,303
SHAPE00065,46.23281,11.058821,304
SHAPE00065,46.232777,11.058958,305
SHAPE00065,46.232777,11.059061,306
SHAPE00065,46.232838,11.059422,307
SHAPE00065,46.232838,11.059542,308
SHAPE00065,46.232773,11.059665,309
SHAPE00065,46.23268,11.059688,310
SHAPE00065,46.232582,11.059586,311
SHAPE00065,46.23256,11.05943,312
SHAPE00065,46.232536,11.059124,313
SHAPE00065,46.232525,11.058973,314
SHAPE00065,46.23253,11.05886,315
SHAPE00065,46.232533,11.058804,316
SHAPE00065,46.232594,11.058675,317
SHAPE00065,46.23268,11.058512,318
SHAPE00065,46.232967,11.057885,319
SHAPE00065,46.233,11.057752,320
SHAPE00065,46.23302,11.05761,321
SHAPE00065,46.232994,11.057448,322
SHAPE00065,46.232895,11.057226,323
SHAPE00065,46.23212,11.05627,324
SHAPE00065,46.231777,11.055989,325
SHAPE00065,46.23146,11.055718,326
SHAPE00065,46.231075,11.055405,327
SHAPE00065,46.23089,11.055233,328
SHAPE00065,46.23063,11.054976,329
SHAPE00065,46.230244,11.054546,330
SHAPE00065,46.230034,11.054237,331
SHAPE00065,46.22994,11.054066,332
SHAPE00065,46.229786,11.053871,333
SHAPE00065,46.229614,11.053618,334
SHAPE00065,46.229347,11.053216,335
SHAPE00065,46.229202,11.05301,336
SHAPE00065,46.229107,11.052847,337
SHAPE00065,46.229053,11.052675,338
SHAPE00065,46.228996,11.05228,339
SHAPE00065,46.22897,11.051974,340
SHAPE00065,46.228954,11.051808,341
SHAPE00065,46.228836,11.051139,342
SHAPE00065,46.2287,11.050727,343
SHAPE00065,46.228535,11.050351,344
SHAPE00065,46.228344,11.050022,345
SHAPE00065,46.228275,11.049934,346
SHAPE00065,46.22825,11.049902,347
SHAPE00065,46.227913,11.049482,348
SHAPE00065,46.227615,11.049172,349
SHAPE00065,46.22725,11.048759,350
SHAPE00065,46.227047,11.048556,351
SHAPE00065,46.226913,11.04847,352
SHAPE00065,46.22682,11.04847,353
SHAPE00065,46.226765,11.048531,354
SHAPE00065,46.226727,11.048642,355
SHAPE00065,46.226734,11.048771,356
SHAPE00065,46.226948,11.049371,357
SHAPE00065,46.227463,11.050913,358
SHAPE00065,46.227562,11.051214,359
SHAPE00065,46.22759,11.051343,360
SHAPE00065,46.22758,11.051462,361
SHAPE00065,46.22754,11.051558,362
SHAPE00065,46.227463,11.051612,363
SHAPE00065,46.227398,11.051612,364
SHAPE00065,46.227325,11.051579,365
SHAPE00065,46.22726,11.051492,366
SHAPE00065,46.227173,11.051225,367
SHAPE00065,46.227104,11.050886,368
SHAPE00065,46.226963,11.050594,369
SHAPE00065,46.226856,11.050431,370
SHAPE00065,46.226566,11.0502,371
SHAPE00065,46.226173,11.049959,372
SHAPE00065,46.225033,11.049427,373
SHAPE00065,46.225033,11.049427,374
SHAPE00065,46.224903,11.049366,375
SHAPE00065,46.224827,11.049331,376
SHAPE00065,46.22453,11.049173,377
SHAPE00065,46.22422,11.048892,378
SHAPE00065,46.224087,11.048735,379
SHAPE00065,46.22393,11.048606,380
SHAPE00065,46.22374,11.048475,381
SHAPE00065,46.223503,11.048429,382
SHAPE00065,46.223125,11.048413,383
SHAPE00065,46.2229,11.048435,384
SHAPE00065,46.222614,11.048553,385
SHAPE00065,46.22186,11.048903,386
SHAPE00065,46.22161,11.049026,387
SHAPE00065,46.221375,11.049079,388
SHAPE00065,46.221043,11.049088,389
SHAPE00065,46.220375,11.049105,390
SHAPE00065,46.2202,11.049076,391
SHAPE00065,46.220047,11.048993,392
SHAPE00065,46.219868,11.048856,393
SHAPE00065,46.21962,11.048551,394
SHAPE00065,46.219574,11.048497,395
SHAPE00065,46.21941,11.048289,396
SHAPE00065,46.219345,11.048214,397
SHAPE00065,46.21926,11.048147,398
SHAPE00065,46.218983,11.048086,399
SHAPE00065,46.21887,11.048033,400
SHAPE00065,46.218395,11.047984,401
SHAPE00065,46.218266,11.047972,402
SHAPE00065,46.21811,11.047969,403
SHAPE00065,46.21811,11.047969,404
SHAPE00065,46.218063,11.047968,405
SHAPE00065,46.217987,11.047964,406
SHAPE00065,46.217934,11.047961,407
SHAPE00065,46.2175,11.047915,408
SHAPE00065,46.21733,11.047874,409
SHAPE00065,46.216393,11.0473,410
SHAPE00065,46.216354,11.047297,411
SHAPE00065,46.216206,11.047286,412
SHAPE00065,46.215816,11.047325,413
SHAPE00065,46.21535,11.047374,414
SHAPE00065,46.215107,11.047403,415
SHAPE00065,46.2149,11.047379,416
SHAPE00065,46.214714,11.047294,417
SHAPE00065,46.214046,11.047013,418
SHAPE00065,46.21392,11.046949,419
SHAPE00065,46.21383,11.04688,420
SHAPE00065,46.213375,11.046263,421
SHAPE00065,46.213234,11.046087,422
SHAPE00065,46.213108,11.045983,423
SHAPE00065,46.21297,11.045903,424
SHAPE00065,46.212833,11.045881,425
SHAPE00065,46.212723,11.045896,426
SHAPE00065,46.2125,11.045859,427
SHAPE00065,46.21237,11.045774,428
SHAPE00065,46.21219,11.04549,429
SHAPE00065,46.212063,11.045353,430
SHAPE00065,46.21179,11.04513,431
SHAPE00065,46.211517,11.044958,432
SHAPE00065,46.211292,11.044769,433
SHAPE00065,46.211174,11.044641,434
SHAPE00065,46.21073,11.04404,435
SHAPE00065,46.210625,11.043954,436
SHAPE00065,46.21038,11.043842,437
SHAPE00065,46.210007,11.043748,438
SHAPE00065,46.20992,11.043671,439
SHAPE00065,46.209675,11.043333,440
SHAPE00065,46.20902,11.042434,441
SHAPE00065,46.2089,11.042307,442
SHAPE00065,46.20878,11.042219,443
SHAPE00065,46.20863,11.042131,444
SHAPE00065,46.208477,11.042083,445
SHAPE00065,46.208263,11.042048,446
SHAPE00065,46.20812,11.042048,447
SHAPE00065,46.20796,11.042091,448
SHAPE00065,46.20766,11.04222,449
SHAPE00065,46.207603,11.042234,450
SHAPE00065,46.20736,11.042297,451
SHAPE00065,46.207195,11.042289,452
SHAPE00065,46.20705,11.042203,453
SHAPE00065,46.20692,11.042117,454
SHAPE00065,46.206646,11.041688,455
SHAPE00065,46.206448,11.041423,456
SHAPE00065,46.20637,11.041306,457
SHAPE00065,46.206326,11.041189,458
SHAPE00065,46.206306,11.041039,459
SHAPE00065,46.206333,11.040865,460
SHAPE00065,46.20639,11.040658,461
SHAPE00065,46.206417,11.040547,462
SHAPE00065,46.20642,11.040418,463
SHAPE00065,46.206387,11.040308,464
SHAPE00065,46.20633,11.040218,465
SHAPE00065,46.206253,11.040182,466
SHAPE00065,46.20615,11.040184,467
SHAPE00065,46.206066,11.04025,468
SHAPE00065,46.205975,11.040392,469
SHAPE00065,46.205887,11.040572,470
SHAPE00065,46.205814,11.040776,471
SHAPE00065,46.20579,11.040983,472
SHAPE00065,46.205807,11.041222,473
SHAPE00065,46.205853,11.041528,474
SHAPE00065,46.20589,11.041745,475
SHAPE00065,46.205948,11.04197,476
SHAPE00065,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00065,46.206127,11.042273,478
SHAPE00065,46.206245,11.042419,479
SHAPE00065,46.206306,11.042498,480
SHAPE00065,46.20634,11.042582,481
SHAPE00065,46.20634,11.042669,482
SHAPE00065,46.206295,11.042769,483
SHAPE00065,46.206245,11.042816,484
SHAPE00065,46.20619,11.04281,485
SHAPE00065,46.206135,11.042777,486
SHAPE00065,46.206017,11.042583,487
SHAPE00065,46.205868,11.042324,488
SHAPE00065,46.20568,11.042053,489
SHAPE00065,46.205486,11.041814,490
SHAPE00065,46.20532,11.04162,491
SHAPE00065,46.20512,11.041382,492
SHAPE00065,46.20489,11.041116,493
SHAPE00065,46.204857,11.041073,494
SHAPE00065,46.204834,11.041048,495
SHAPE00065,46.204758,11.040962,496
SHAPE00065,46.204624,11.040801,497
SHAPE00065,46.204624,11.040801,498
SHAPE00065,46.204605,11.040776,499
SHAPE00065,46.204395,11.040532,500
SHAPE00065,46.204273,11.040451,501
SHAPE00065,46.20421,11.040424,502
SHAPE00065,46.20402,11.040421,503
SHAPE00065,46.203785,11.040494,504
SHAPE00065,46.203518,11.040556,505
SHAPE00065,46.20334,11.040551,506
SHAPE00065,46.20302,11.040483,507
SHAPE00065,46.202953,11.040474,508
SHAPE00065,46.20263,11.040425,509
SHAPE00065,46.20208,11.040441,510
SHAPE00065,46.201645,11.04054,511
SHAPE00065,46.201183,11.040693,512
SHAPE00065,46.200233,11.041183,513
SHAPE00065,46.199966,11.041346,514
SHAPE00065,46.199734,11.041641,515
SHAPE00065,46.1997,11.041683,516
SHAPE00065,46.19949,11.042044,517
SHAPE00065,46.19932,11.042177,518
SHAPE00065,46.199017,11.042413,519
SHAPE00065,46.198498,11.042497,520
SHAPE00065,46.198204,11.042469,521
SHAPE00065,46.197487,11.042182,522
SHAPE00065,46.196663,11.04197,523
SHAPE00065,46.19632,11.041893,524
SHAPE00065,46.196022,11.041781,525
SHAPE00065,46.19588,11.041644,526
SHAPE00065,46.19565,11.041337,527
SHAPE00065,46.195415,11.040969,528
SHAPE00065,46.195297,11.040797,529
SHAPE00065,46.195152,11.040657,530
SHAPE00065,46.19501,11.04059,531
SHAPE00065,46.19484,11.040586,532
SHAPE00065,46.194324,11.040607,533
SHAPE00065,46.194237,11.040611,534
SHAPE00065,46.193264,11.040642,535
SHAPE00065,46.19165,11.040965,536
SHAPE00065,46.191452,11.041035,537
SHAPE00065,46.191315,11.04114,538
SHAPE00065,46.19077,11.041593,539
SHAPE00065,46.19077,11.041593,540
SHAPE00065,46.190594,11.041737,541
SHAPE00065,46.1902,11.042061,542
SHAPE00065,46.189976,11.042248,543
SHAPE00065,46.189705,11.042441,544
SHAPE00065,46.189453,11.042537,545
SHAPE00065,46.18928,11.042591,546
SHAPE00065,46.188725,11.042767,547
SHAPE00065,46.188637,11.042756,548
SHAPE00065,46.188557,11.042676,549
SHAPE00065,46.188477,11.042535,550
SHAPE00065,46.18836,11.04229,551
SHAPE00065,46.188187,11.041934,552
SHAPE00065,46.18801,11.041616,553
SHAPE00065,46.187923,11.041496,554
SHAPE00065,46.187794,11.041345,555
SHAPE00065,46.187294,11.040965,556
SHAPE00065,46.187054,11.040794,557
SHAPE00065,46.186806,11.040695,558
SHAPE00065,46.1863,11.040734,559
SHAPE00065,46.18614,11.040668,560
SHAPE00065,46.186043,11.040561,561
SHAPE00065,46.185955,11.040446,562
SHAPE00065,46.185905,11.040308,563
SHAPE00065,46.185566,11.038533,564
SHAPE00065,46.185566,11.038533,565
SHAPE00065,46.185535,11.038369,566
SHAPE00065,46.1855,11.038198,567
SHAPE00065,46.185085,11.035981,568
SHAPE00065,46.184986,11.035411,569
SHAPE00065,46.184948,11.035201,570
SHAPE00065,46.18492,11.035042,571
SHAPE00065,46.184937,11.034947,572
SHAPE00065,46.184982,11.034819,573
SHAPE00065,46.185066,11.034664,574
SHAPE00065,46.18527,11.034432,575
SHAPE00065,46.185394,11.034224,576
SHAPE00065,46.185524,11.034058,577
SHAPE00065,46.185654,11.033832,578
SHAPE00065,46.18573,11.033626,579
SHAPE00065,46.18581,11.033368,580
SHAPE00065,46.185856,11.033128,581
SHAPE00065,46.185883,11.032955,582
SHAPE00065,46.185883,11.032955,583
SHAPE00065,46.185898,11.032866,584
SHAPE00065,46.18596,11.032499,585
SHAPE00065,46.18608,11.031665,586
SHAPE00065,46.186077,11.031537,587
SHAPE00065,46.186066,11.031392,588
SHAPE00065,46.186047,11.031317,589
SHAPE00065,46.18595,11.031375,590
SHAPE00065,46.18588,11.03142,591
SHAPE00065,46.185806,11.031475,592
SHAPE00065,46.185753,11.031577,593
SHAPE00065,46.18563,11.031659,594
SHAPE00065,46.18556,11.031682,595
SHAPE00065,46.18555,11.031589,596
SHAPE00065,46.185505,11.031404,597
SHAPE00065,46.185436,11.03122,598
SHAPE00065,46.185333,11.030979,599
SHAPE00065,46.185318,11.030941,600
SHAPE00065,46.184956,11.030346,601
SHAPE00065,46.184826,11.030025,602
SHAPE00065,46.18474,11.029698,603
SHAPE00065,46.18474,11.029636,604
SHAPE00065,46.18461,11.029593,605
SHAPE00065,46.184345,11.029437,606
SHAPE00065,46.18428,11.029353,607
SHAPE00065,46.184002,11.02898,608
SHAPE00065,46.184002,11.02898,609
SHAPE00065,46.183937,11.028894,610
SHAPE00065,46.183727,11.028622,611
SHAPE00065,46.18362,11.028451,612
SHAPE00065,46.18355,11.02831,613
SHAPE00065,46.183514,11.028152,614
SHAPE00065,46.18352,11.028021,615
SHAPE00065,46.18355,11.027841,616
SHAPE00065,46.183777,11.027137,617
SHAPE00065,46.183945,11.026773,618
SHAPE00065,46.184025,11.026483,619
SHAPE00065,46.18399,11.026237,620
SHAPE00065,46.18386,11.025991,621
SHAPE00065,46.183792,11.025745,622
SHAPE00065,46.183662,11.025222,623
SHAPE00065,46.18363,11.025097,624
SHAPE00065,46.18359,11.024742,625
SHAPE00065,46.18355,11.024187,626
SHAPE00065,46.18357,11.02406,627
SHAPE00065,46.183643,11.023961,628
SHAPE00065,46.183746,11.023921,629
SHAPE00065,46.184067,11.023807,630
SHAPE00065,46.184772,11.023564,631
SHAPE00065,46.184807,11.023551,632
SHAPE00065,46.184807,11.023551,633
SHAPE00065,46.1854,11.023314,634
SHAPE00065,46.18611,11.022949,635
SHAPE00065,46.18627,11.022867,636
SHAPE00065,46.18644,11.022747,637
SHAPE00065,46.186565,11.022581,638
SHAPE00065,46.186672,11.022382,639
SHAPE00065,46.18684,11.021914,640
SHAPE00065,46.186916,11.021713,641
SHAPE00065,46.186928,11.021602,642
SHAPE00065,46.186916,11.021483,643
SHAPE00065,46.186882,11.021342,644
SHAPE00065,46.1868,11.021226,645
SHAPE00065,46.186665,11.02118,646
SHAPE00065,46.18621,11.021173,647
SHAPE00065,46.186085,11.021178,648
SHAPE00065,46.185944,11.021184,649
SHAPE00065,46.18554,11.021196,650
SHAPE00065,46.185413,11.0212,651
SHAPE00065,46.185375,11.021205,652
SHAPE00065,46.185215,11.021232,653
SHAPE00065,46.185085,11.021262,654
SHAPE00065,46.18502,11.021278,655
SHAPE00065,46.18502,11.021278,656
SHAPE00065,46.184353,11.021447,657
SHAPE00065,46.18412,11.021506,658
SHAPE00065,46.183716,11.021593,659
SHAPE00065,46.18245,11.021908,660
SHAPE00065,46.182274,11.021873,661
SHAPE00065,46.182037,11.021687,662
SHAPE00065,46.18187,11.021546,663
SHAPE00065,46.18172,11.021397,664
SHAPE00065,46.181156,11.020866,665
SHAPE00065,46.181053,11.020738,666
SHAPE00065,46.18103,11.020659,667
SHAPE00065,46.18103,11.020583,668
SHAPE00065,46.18104,11.020499,669
SHAPE00065,46.181076,11.020437,670
SHAPE00065,46.181095,11.020419,671
SHAPE00065,46.18115,11.020366,672
SHAPE00065,46.18122,11.020343,673
SHAPE00065,46.181427,11.020391,674
SHAPE00065,46.181683,11.02045,675
SHAPE00065,46.181755,11.020468,676
SHAPE00065,46.181934,11.020552,677
SHAPE00065,46.181934,11.020552,678
SHAPE00065,46.181942,11.020556,679
SHAPE00065,46.18212,11.020494,680
SHAPE00065,46.182274,11.020441,681
SHAPE00065,46.182396,11.020452,682
SHAPE00065,46.18253,11.020503,683
SHAPE00065,46.18271,11.020548,684
SHAPE00065,46.18282,11.020474,685
SHAPE00065,46.183,11.020253,686
SHAPE00065,46.18303,11.020123,687
SHAPE00065,46.183132,11.019932,688
SHAPE00065,46.18294,11.01984,689
SHAPE00065,46.18246,11.019606,690
SHAPE00065,46.182034,11.019412,691
SHAPE00065,46.181698,11.019292,692
SHAPE00065,46.181335,11.01924,693
SHAPE00065,46.180103,11.019172,694
SHAPE00065,46.179333,11.019091,695
SHAPE00065,46.1792,11.019041,696
SHAPE00065,46.17909,11.018957,697
SHAPE00065,46.17887,11.018773,698
SHAPE00065,46.178543,11.01844,699
SHAPE00065,46.178425,11.018361,700
SHAPE00065,46.178253,11.01827,701
SHAPE00065,46.177814,11.018078,702
SHAPE00065,46.177677,11.018001,703
SHAPE00065,46.17756,11.01788,704
SHAPE00065,46.17747,11.01773,705
SHAPE00065,46.17743,11.01757,706
SHAPE00065,46.177406,11.017417,707
SHAPE00065,46.17742,11.01682,708
SHAPE00065,46.177387,11.016614,709
SHAPE00065,46.177326,11.016391,710
SHAPE00065,46.17696,11.015464,711
SHAPE00065,46.17656,11.0145,712
SHAPE00065,46.17656,11.0145,713
SHAPE00065,46.17655,11.01448,714
SHAPE00065,46.176434,11.014347,715
SHAPE00065,46.17614,11.014065,716
SHAPE00065,46.175648,11.013661,717
SHAPE00065,46.175568,11.013597,718
SHAPE00065,46.1753,11.013347,719
SHAPE00065,46.17503,11.012995,720
SHAPE00065,46.17479,11.012661,721
SHAPE00065,46.173973,11.011481,722
SHAPE00065,46.17351,11.010815,723
SHAPE00065,46.173447,11.010715,724
SHAPE00065,46.17329,11.010426,725
SHAPE00065,46.172684,11.0092,726
SHAPE00065,46.17259,11.009076,727
SHAPE00065,46.17247,11.008942,728
SHAPE00065,46.172337,11.008801,729
SHAPE00065,46.17222,11.008718,730
SHAPE00065,46.171318,11.008145,731
SHAPE00065,46.17109,11.007939,732
SHAPE00065,46.170666,11.007556,733
SHAPE00065,46.1705,11.007383,734
SHAPE00065,46.17044,11.007321,735
SHAPE00065,46.169323,11.006167,736
SHAPE00065,46.168896,11.005754,737
SHAPE00065,46.16845,11.005321,738
SHAPE00065,46.16845,11.005321,739
SHAPE00065,46.16841,11.005283,740
SHAPE00065,46.168365,11.005241,741
SHAPE00065,46.16785,11.004733,742
SHAPE00065,46.167797,11.004679,743
SHAPE00065,46.1671,11.003982,744
SHAPE00065,46.166603,11.00359,745
SHAPE00065,46.166336,11.003385,746
SHAPE00065,46.166073,11.003201,747
SHAPE00065,46.165867,11.003117,748
SHAPE00065,46.1658,11.003131,749
SHAPE00065,46.165718,11.003144,750
SHAPE00065,46.16565,11.003156,751
SHAPE00065,46.16549,11.003199,752
SHAPE00065,46.16524,11.003252,753
SHAPE00065,46.165165,11.003269,754
SHAPE00065,46.165073,11.003288,755
SHAPE00065,46.164913,11.003323,756
SHAPE00065,46.16479,11.003302,757
SHAPE00065,46.16482,11.003542,758
SHAPE00065,46.164837,11.003626,759
SHAPE00065,46.165134,11.00433,760
SHAPE00065,46.165226,11.004541,761
SHAPE00065,46.16533,11.004721,762
SHAPE00065,46.16558,11.005067,763
SHAPE00065,46.165638,11.005139,764
SHAPE00065,46.16572,11.005287,765
SHAPE00065,46.165928,11.005741,766
SHAPE00065,46.16597,11.005821,767
SHAPE00065,46.166058,11.005938,768
SHAPE00065,46.166145,11.006017,769
SHAPE00065,46.166477,11.006191,770
SHAPE00065,46.166588,11.006291,771
SHAPE00065,46.166767,11.006495,772
SHAPE00065,46.166897,11.00663,773
SHAPE00065,46.167007,11.006721,774
SHAPE00065,46.167202,11.006858,775
SHAPE00065,46.167408,11.007022,776
SHAPE00065,46.167522,11.007167,777
SHAPE00065,46.16754,11.007216,778
SHAPE00065,46.167572,11.007294,779
SHAPE00065,46.167606,11.007429,780
SHAPE00065,46.167664,11.00759,781
SHAPE00065,46.167736,11.007749,782
SHAPE00065,46.168037,11.008318,783
SHAPE00065,46.168068,11.008447,784
SHAPE00065,46.168243,11.008638,785
SHAPE00065,46.16866,11.009195,786
SHAPE00065,46.1689,11.009493,787
SHAPE00065,46.169815,11.010599,788
SHAPE00065,46.17058,11.011343,789
SHAPE00065,46.170914,11.011648,790
SHAPE00065,46.171112,11.011883,791
SHAPE00065,46.171227,11.012153,792
SHAPE00065,46.171272,11.01238,793
SHAPE00065,46.17127,11.012629,794
SHAPE00065,46.17119,11.013183,795
SHAPE00065,46.171,11.014281,796
SHAPE00065,46.170868,11.015143,797
SHAPE00065,46.170837,11.015336,798
SHAPE00065,46.170746,11.015689,799
SHAPE00065,46.17061,11.016022,800
SHAPE00065,46.170414,11.016329,801
SHAPE00065,46.170097,11.016686,802
SHAPE00065,46.169903,11.016905,803
SHAPE00065,46.169857,11.016948,804
SHAPE00065,46.169456,11.017326,805
SHAPE00065,46.16935,11.017412,806
SHAPE00065,46.169212,11.017584,807
SHAPE00065,46.16914,11.01779,808
SHAPE00065,46.169075,11.018116,809
SHAPE00065,46.16908,11.01827,810
SHAPE00065,46.16911,11.018442,811
SHAPE00065,46.169147,11.018562,812
SHAPE00065,46.169224,11.018734,813
SHAPE00065,46.169468,11.019052,814
SHAPE00065,46.169823,11.019309,815
SHAPE00065,46.170174,11.019601,816
SHAPE00065,46.170532,11.020073,817
SHAPE00065,46.1706,11.020227,818
SHAPE00065,46.17078,11.02057,819
SHAPE00065,46.171127,11.02125,820
SHAPE00065,46.17126,11.021503,821
SHAPE00065,46.171436,11.021816,822
SHAPE00065,46.17158,11.022116,823
SHAPE00065,46.171707,11.022249,824
SHAPE00065,46.172,11.022466,825
SHAPE00065,46.172184,11.022704,826
SHAPE00065,46.17405,11.025631,827
SHAPE00065,46.174217,11.025962,828
SHAPE00065,46.174286,11.026237,829
SHAPE00065,46.174313,11.026545,830
SHAPE00065,46.174305,11.026888,831
SHAPE00065,46.17426,11.027446,832
SHAPE00065,46.174274,11.0276,833
SHAPE00065,46.1744,11.028175,834
SHAPE00065,46.17441,11.028313,835
SHAPE00065,46.174393,11.028656,836
SHAPE00065,46.174408,11.028948,837
SHAPE00065,46.17447,11.029265,838
SHAPE00065,46.17457,11.029481,839
SHAPE00065,46.174686,11.029647,840
SHAPE00065,46.17478,11.029772,841
SHAPE00065,46.174953,11.029855,842
SHAPE00065,46.17516,11.029909,843
SHAPE00065,46.17538,11.029892,844
SHAPE00065,46.175617,11.029832,845
SHAPE00065,46.175858,11.029815,846
SHAPE00065,46.176052,11.029858,847
SHAPE00065,46.17613,11.029901,848
SHAPE00065,46.17619,11.029978,849
SHAPE00065,46.17632,11.030244,850
SHAPE00065,46.17636,11.030338,851
SHAPE00065,46.17645,11.03075,852
SHAPE00065,46.176582,11.030948,853
SHAPE00065,46.1767,11.031197,854
SHAPE00065,46.176754,11.031488,855
SHAPE00065,46.176777,11.032021,856
SHAPE00065,46.176853,11.032415,857
SHAPE00065,46.176975,11.032836,858
SHAPE00065,46.177097,11.033188,859
SHAPE00065,46.177246,11.033445,860
SHAPE00065,46.177372,11.033729,861
SHAPE00065,46.177486,11.033892,862
SHAPE00065,46.17754,11.034029,863
SHAPE00065,46.177704,11.034286,864
SHAPE00065,46.177776,11.034458,865
SHAPE00065,46.177822,11.034681,866
SHAPE00065,46.17798,11.035171,867
SHAPE00065,46.17816,11.035608,868
SHAPE00065,46.178204,11.035746,869
SHAPE00065,46.17818,11.036364,870
SHAPE00065,46.178185,11.036518,871
SHAPE00065,46.17821,11.036677,872
SHAPE00065,46.178257,11.03687,873
SHAPE00065,46.178314,11.037038,874
SHAPE00065,46.17849,11.037316,875
SHAPE00065,46.178555,11.037685,876
SHAPE00065,46.178627,11.0379,877
SHAPE00065,46.17866,11.038183,878
SHAPE00065,46.178715,11.038329,879
SHAPE00065,46.178776,11.038921,880
SHAPE00065,46.17877,11.039059,881
SHAPE00065,46.178722,11.039213,882
SHAPE00065,46.17863,11.039333,883
SHAPE00065,46.17845,11.039531,884
SHAPE00065,46.178272,11.039803,885
SHAPE00065,46.178207,11.039994,886
SHAPE00065,46.178192,11.040166,887
SHAPE00065,46.17821,11.040299,888
SHAPE00065,46.17826,11.040452,889
SHAPE00065,46.17834,11.040582,890
SHAPE00065,46.178425,11.040662,891
SHAPE00065,46.178535,11.040767,892
SHAPE00065,46.17881,11.040998,893
SHAPE00065,46.17916,11.041119,894
SHAPE00065,46.179226,11.041162,895
SHAPE00065,46.179287,11.04129,896
SHAPE00065,46.179302,11.041386,897
SHAPE00065,46.17927,11.041541,898
SHAPE00065,46.17917,11.041794,899
SHAPE00065,46.1791,11.041943,900
SHAPE00065,46.17898,11.042269,901
SHAPE00065,46.178894,11.042664,902
SHAPE00065,46.178844,11.043069,903
SHAPE00065,46.178806,11.043522,904
SHAPE00065,46.178787,11.043984,905
SHAPE00065,46.1788,11.044302,906
SHAPE00065,46.178806,11.04447,907
SHAPE00065,46.17882,11.044666,908
SHAPE00065,46.178806,11.044796,909
SHAPE00065,46.17875,11.044972,910
SHAPE00065,46.178505,11.045358,911
SHAPE00065,46.178226,11.045984,912
SHAPE00065,46.17785,11.046258,913
SHAPE00065,46.177704,11.046466,914
SHAPE00065,46.177467,11.04678,915
SHAPE00065,46.177364,11.046835,916
SHAPE00065,46.177177,11.046947,917
SHAPE00065,46.177135,11.047029,918
SHAPE00065,46.17703,11.047317,919
SHAPE00065,46.176918,11.047625,920
SHAPE00065,46.176792,11.048034,921
SHAPE00065,46.176746,11.048335,922
SHAPE00065,46.17673,11.048624,923
SHAPE00065,46.17673,11.04897,924
SHAPE00065,46.176723,11.049315,925
SHAPE00065,46.17669,11.049486,926
SHAPE00065,46.176666,11.049563,927
SHAPE00065,46.17657,11.049769,928
SHAPE00065,46.17636,11.050054,929
SHAPE00065,46.17622,11.050265,930
SHAPE00065,46.176132,11.050429,931
SHAPE00065,46.17605,11.050621,932
SHAPE00065,46.17601,11.050749,933
SHAPE00065,46.175926,11.051109,934
SHAPE00065,46.175915,11.051378,935
SHAPE00065,46.175907,11.051763,936
SHAPE00065,46.175766,11.052457,937
SHAPE00065,46.175755,11.052551,938
SHAPE00065,46.175777,11.052654,939
SHAPE00065,46.175816,11.052749,940
SHAPE00065,46.17587,11.052826,941
SHAPE00065,46.175957,11.052877,942
SHAPE00065,46.17641,11.052938,943
SHAPE00065,46.17656,11.052969,944
SHAPE00065,46.17665,11.053026,945
SHAPE00065,46.176743,11.053135,946
SHAPE00065,46.1768,11.053285,947
SHAPE00065,46.176807,11.053435,948
SHAPE00065,46.176792,11.053555,949
SHAPE00065,46.176785,11.053624,950
SHAPE00065,46.17673,11.053787,951
SHAPE00065,46.17664,11.054046,952
SHAPE00065,46.17659,11.054187,953
SHAPE00065,46.176483,11.054442,954
SHAPE00065,46.17641,11.054544,955
SHAPE00065,46.176277,11.054854,956
SHAPE00065,46.17603,11.055398,957
SHAPE00065,46.175903,11.055741,958
SHAPE00065,46.175808,11.056059,959
SHAPE00065,46.17569,11.057115,960
SHAPE00065,46.17564,11.057784,961
SHAPE00065,46.17558,11.058248,962
SHAPE00065,46.175556,11.058398,963
SHAPE00065,46.175514,11.058668,964
SHAPE00065,46.175472,11.058938,965
SHAPE00065,46.17544,11.059149,966
SHAPE00065,46.17524,11.061016,967
SHAPE00065,46.175243,11.061379,968
SHAPE00065,46.175213,11.062026,969
SHAPE00065,46.17524,11.062568,970
SHAPE00065,46.175167,11.063341,971
SHAPE00065,46.17511,11.063979,972
SHAPE00065,46.175156,11.064489,973
SHAPE00065,46.175217,11.064826,974
SHAPE00065,46.17529,11.064955,975
SHAPE00065,46.175503,11.065056,976
SHAPE00065,46.17554,11.06509,977
SHAPE00065,46.175583,11.065132,978
SHAPE00065,46.175613,11.06526,979
SHAPE00065,46.175762,11.065489,980
SHAPE00065,46.17591,11.065603,981
SHAPE00065,46.17606,11.065614,982
SHAPE00065,46.17621,11.065599,983
SHAPE00065,46.176285,11.065616,984
SHAPE00065,46.17646,11.065585,985
SHAPE00065,46.177025,11.065452,986
SHAPE00065,46.17726,11.065452,987
SHAPE00065,46.177475,11.065637,988
SHAPE00065,46.17768,11.065917,989
SHAPE00065,46.177876,11.066142,990
SHAPE00065,46.17816,11.066371,991
SHAPE00065,46.178467,11.066511,992
SHAPE00065,46.178722,11.06668,993
SHAPE00065,46.17895,11.06684,994
SHAPE00065,46.17915,11.066904,995
SHAPE00065,46.17923,11.066937,996
SHAPE00065,46.17946,11.067033,997
SHAPE00065,46.179703,11.067133,998
SHAPE00065,46.17995,11.067222,999
SHAPE00065,46.180088,11.067271,1000
SHAPE00065,46.18022,11.067406,1001
SHAPE00065,46.18032,11.067536,1002
SHAPE00065,46.180374,11.067606,1003
SHAPE00065,46.180492,11.067747,1004
SHAPE00065,46.18058,11.067906,1005
SHAPE00065,46.180668,11.068217,1006
SHAPE00065,46.1807,11.068366,1007
SHAPE00065,46.180733,11.068604,1008
SHAPE00065,46.180923,11.068761,1009
SHAPE00065,46.181076,11.068887,1010
SHAPE00065,46.181156,11.069036,1011
SHAPE00065,46.181213,11.069169,1012
SHAPE00065,46.181248,11.069457,1013
SHAPE00065,46.181255,11.069657,1014
SHAPE00065,46.18127,11.069812,1015
SHAPE00065,46.18135,11.069983,1016
SHAPE00065,46.18145,11.070104,1017
SHAPE00065,46.181557,11.07032,1018
SHAPE00065,46.181595,11.07044,1019
SHAPE00065,46.18156,11.070662,1020
SHAPE00065,46.181644,11.070843,1021
SHAPE00065,46.18167,11.070899,1022
SHAPE00065,46.181812,11.071193,1023
SHAPE00065,46.181885,11.071362,1024
SHAPE00065,46.182068,11.071577,1025
SHAPE00065,46.182236,11.071764,1026
SHAPE00065,46.182438,11.071984,1027
SHAPE00065,46.18261,11.072103,1028
SHAPE00065,46.182693,11.07215,1029
SHAPE00065,46.1829,11.072225,1030
SHAPE00065,46.183044,11.072265,1031
SHAPE00065,46.183285,11.072333,1032
SHAPE00065,46.18371,11.072456,1033
SHAPE00065,46.183826,11.072529,1034
SHAPE00065,46.183826,11.072529,1035
SHAPE00065,46.18371,11.072456,1036
SHAPE00065,46.183285,11.072333,1037
SHAPE00065,46.183044,11.072265,1038
SHAPE00065,46.1829,11.072225,1039
SHAPE00065,46.182693,11.07215,1040
SHAPE00065,46.18261,11.072103,1041
SHAPE00065,46.182438,11.071984,1042
SHAPE00065,46.182236,11.071764,1043
SHAPE00065,46.182068,11.071577,1044
SHAPE00065,46.181885,11.071362,1045
SHAPE00065,46.181736,11.071327,1046
SHAPE00065,46.181572,11.071313,1047
SHAPE00065,46.18147,11.071431,1048
SHAPE00065,46.181374,11.071521,1049
SHAPE00065,46.181232,11.071602,1050
SHAPE00065,46.180973,11.071671,1051
SHAPE00065,46.1809,11.071688,1052
SHAPE00065,46.1809,11.071688,1053
SHAPE00065,46.180862,11.071695,1054
SHAPE00065,46.18076,11.071722,1055
SHAPE00065,46.18065,11.07171,1056
SHAPE00065,46.18058,11.071697,1057
SHAPE00065,46.180386,11.071647,1058
SHAPE00065,46.179703,11.071485,1059
SHAPE00065,46.17961,11.071435,1060
SHAPE00065,46.179558,11.071341,1061
SHAPE00065,46.179462,11.070963,1062
SHAPE00065,46.179447,11.07092,1063
SHAPE00065,46.179436,11.070878,1064
SHAPE00065,46.17933,11.070673,1065
SHAPE00065,46.179047,11.070292,1066
SHAPE00065,46.179016,11.070249,1067
SHAPE00065,46.178947,11.070158,1068
SHAPE00065,46.178947,11.070158,1069
SHAPE00065,46.178894,11.07009,1070
SHAPE00065,46.17884,11.070018,1071
SHAPE00065,46.178715,11.069879,1072
SHAPE00065,46.178524,11.069663,1073
SHAPE00065,46.1784,11.069522,1074
SHAPE00065,46.17832,11.069441,1075
SHAPE00065,46.17801,11.069239,1076
SHAPE00065,46.177784,11.069187,1077
SHAPE00065,46.177708,11.069167,1078
SHAPE00065,46.17758,11.069146,1079
SHAPE00065,46.17758,11.069146,1080
SHAPE00065,46.177536,11.069139,1081
SHAPE00065,46.177326,11.069134,1082
SHAPE00065,46.176834,11.069155,1083
SHAPE00065,46.176487,11.069208,1084
SHAPE00065,46.17631,11.069234,1085
SHAPE00065,46.176216,11.069192,1086
SHAPE00065,46.175976,11.069011,1087
SHAPE00065,46.17583,11.068901,1088
SHAPE00065,46.175545,11.068695,1089
SHAPE00065,46.175426,11.068616,1090
SHAPE00065,46.175426,11.068616,1091
SHAPE00065,46.175346,11.068561,1092
SHAPE00065,46.17529,11.068491,1093
SHAPE00065,46.175232,11.068391,1094
SHAPE00065,46.175068,11.067938,1095
SHAPE00065,46.174973,11.06763,1096
SHAPE00065,46.17492,11.067389,1097
SHAPE00065,46.1749,11.067261,1098
SHAPE00065,46.174946,11.067104,1099
SHAPE00065,46.174927,11.066883,1100
SHAPE00065,46.17491,11.066537,1101
SHAPE00065,46.1749,11.066259,1102
SHAPE00065,46.17497,11.065946,1103
SHAPE00065,46.17507,11.065838,1104
SHAPE00065,46.17524,11.065792,1105
SHAPE00065,46.175377,11.065774,1106
SHAPE00065,46.17546,11.065666,1107
SHAPE00065,46.17555,11.065454,1108
SHAPE00065,46.175613,11.06526,1109
SHAPE00065,46.175583,11.065132,1110
SHAPE00065,46.17554,11.06509,1111
SHAPE00065,46.175514,11.065065,1112
SHAPE00065,46.175514,11.065065,1113
SHAPE00065,46.175503,11.065056,1114
SHAPE00065,46.17529,11.064955,1115
SHAPE00065,46.175217,11.064826,1116
SHAPE00065,46.175156,11.064489,1117
SHAPE00065,46.17511,11.063979,1118
SHAPE00065,46.175167,11.063341,1119
SHAPE00065,46.17524,11.062568,1120
SHAPE00065,46.175213,11.062026,1121
SHAPE00065,46.175243,11.061379,1122
SHAPE00065,46.17524,11.061016,1123
SHAPE00065,46.17544,11.059149,1124
SHAPE00065,46.175472,11.058938,1125
SHAPE00065,46.175472,11.058938,1126
SHAPE00065,46.175514,11.058668,1127
SHAPE00065,46.175556,11.058398,1128
SHAPE00065,46.17558,11.058248,1129
SHAPE00065,46.17564,11.057784,1130
SHAPE00065,46.17569,11.057115,1131
SHAPE00065,46.175808,11.056059,1132
SHAPE00065,46.175903,11.055741,1133
SHAPE00065,46.17603,11.055398,1134
SHAPE00065,46.176277,11.054854,1135
SHAPE00065,46.17641,11.054544,1136
SHAPE00065,46.176483,11.054442,1137
SHAPE00065,46.17659,11.054187,1138
SHAPE00065,46.17664,11.054046,1139
SHAPE00065,46.17673,11.053787,1140
SHAPE00065,46.176785,11.053624,1141
SHAPE00065,46.176792,11.053555,1142
SHAPE00065,46.176807,11.053435,1143
SHAPE00065,46.1768,11.053285,1144
SHAPE00065,46.176743,11.053135,1145
SHAPE00065,46.17665,11.053026,1146
SHAPE00065,46.17656,11.052969,1147
SHAPE00065,46.17641,11.052938,1148
SHAPE00065,46.175957,11.052877,1149
SHAPE00065,46.17587,11.052826,1150
SHAPE00065,46.175816,11.052749,1151
SHAPE00065,46.175777,11.052654,1152
SHAPE00065,46.175755,11.052551,1153
SHAPE00065,46.175766,11.052457,1154
SHAPE00065,46.175793,11.05232,1155
SHAPE00065,46.175793,11.05232,1156
SHAPE00065,46.175907,11.051763,1157
SHAPE00065,46.175915,11.051378,1158
SHAPE00065,46.175926,11.051109,1159
SHAPE00065,46.17601,11.050749,1160
SHAPE00065,46.17605,11.050621,1161
SHAPE00065,46.176132,11.050429,1162
SHAPE00065,46.17622,11.050265,1163
SHAPE00065,46.17636,11.050054,1164
SHAPE00065,46.17657,11.049769,1165
SHAPE00065,46.176666,11.049563,1166
SHAPE00065,46.17669,11.049486,1167
SHAPE00065,46.176723,11.049315,1168
SHAPE00065,46.17673,11.04897,1169
SHAPE00065,46.17673,11.048624,1170
SHAPE00065,46.176746,11.048335,1171
SHAPE00065,46.176792,11.048034,1172
SHAPE00065,46.176918,11.047625,1173
SHAPE00065,46.17703,11.047317,1174
SHAPE00065,46.177135,11.047029,1175
SHAPE00065,46.177177,11.046947,1176
SHAPE00065,46.177364,11.046835,1177
SHAPE00065,46.177467,11.04678,1178
SHAPE00065,46.177704,11.046466,1179
SHAPE00065,46.17785,11.046258,1180
SHAPE00065,46.178226,11.045984,1181
SHAPE00065,46.178505,11.045358,1182
SHAPE00065,46.17875,11.044972,1183
SHAPE00065,46.178806,11.044796,1184
SHAPE00065,46.17882,11.044666,1185
SHAPE00065,46.178806,11.04447,1186
SHAPE00065,46.1788,11.044302,1187
SHAPE00065,46.178787,11.043984,1188
SHAPE00065,46.178806,11.043522,1189
SHAPE00065,46.178844,11.043069,1190
SHAPE00065,46.178894,11.042664,1191
SHAPE00065,46.17898,11.042269,1192
SHAPE00065,46.1791,11.041943,1193
SHAPE00065,46.17917,11.041794,1194
SHAPE00065,46.17927,11.041541,1195
SHAPE00065,46.179302,11.041386,1196
SHAPE00065,46.179287,11.04129,1197
SHAPE00065,46.179226,11.041162,1198
SHAPE00065,46.17916,11.041119,1199
SHAPE00065,46.17881,11.040998,1200
SHAPE00065,46.178535,11.040767,1201
SHAPE00065,46.178425,11.040662,1202
SHAPE00065,46.17834,11.040582,1203
SHAPE00065,46.17826,11.040452,1204
SHAPE00065,46.17821,11.040299,1205
SHAPE00065,46.178192,11.040166,1206
SHAPE00065,46.178207,11.039994,1207
SHAPE00065,46.178272,11.039803,1208
SHAPE00065,46.17845,11.039531,1209
SHAPE00065,46.17863,11.039333,1210
SHAPE00065,46.178722,11.039213,1211
SHAPE00065,46.17877,11.039059,1212
SHAPE00065,46.178776,11.038921,1213
SHAPE00065,46.178715,11.038329,1214
SHAPE00065,46.17866,11.038183,1215
SHAPE00065,46.178627,11.0379,1216
SHAPE00065,46.178555,11.037685,1217
SHAPE00065,46.17849,11.037316,1218
SHAPE00065,46.178314,11.037038,1219
SHAPE00065,46.178257,11.03687,1220
SHAPE00065,46.17821,11.036677,1221
SHAPE00065,46.178185,11.036518,1222
SHAPE00065,46.17818,11.036364,1223
SHAPE00065,46.178204,11.035746,1224
SHAPE00065,46.17816,11.035608,1225
SHAPE00065,46.17798,11.035171,1226
SHAPE00065,46.177822,11.034681,1227
SHAPE00065,46.177776,11.034458,1228
SHAPE00065,46.177704,11.034286,1229
SHAPE00065,46.17754,11.034029,1230
SHAPE00065,46.177486,11.033892,1231
SHAPE00065,46.177372,11.033729,1232
SHAPE00065,46.177246,11.033445,1233
SHAPE00065,46.177097,11.033188,1234
SHAPE00065,46.176975,11.032836,1235
SHAPE00065,46.176853,11.032415,1236
SHAPE00065,46.176777,11.032021,1237
SHAPE00065,46.176754,11.031488,1238
SHAPE00065,46.1767,11.031197,1239
SHAPE00065,46.176582,11.030948,1240
SHAPE00065,46.17645,11.03075,1241
SHAPE00065,46.17636,11.030338,1242
SHAPE00065,46.17632,11.030244,1243
SHAPE00065,46.17619,11.029978,1244
SHAPE00065,46.17613,11.029901,1245
SHAPE00065,46.176052,11.029858,1246
SHAPE00065,46.175858,11.029815,1247
SHAPE00065,46.175617,11.029832,1248
SHAPE00065,46.17538,11.029892,1249
SHAPE00065,46.17516,11.029909,1250
SHAPE00065,46.174953,11.029855,1251
SHAPE00065,46.17478,11.029772,1252
SHAPE00065,46.174686,11.029647,1253
SHAPE00065,46.17457,11.029481,1254
SHAPE00065,46.17447,11.029265,1255
SHAPE00065,46.174408,11.028948,1256
SHAPE00065,46.174393,11.028656,1257
SHAPE00065,46.17441,11.028313,1258
SHAPE00065,46.1744,11.028175,1259
SHAPE00065,46.174274,11.0276,1260
SHAPE00065,46.17426,11.027446,1261
SHAPE00065,46.174305,11.026888,1262
SHAPE00065,46.174313,11.026545,1263
SHAPE00065,46.174286,11.026237,1264
SHAPE00065,46.174217,11.025962,1265
SHAPE00065,46.17405,11.025631,1266
SHAPE00065,46.172184,11.022704,1267
SHAPE00065,46.172,11.022466,1268
SHAPE00065,46.171707,11.022249,1269
SHAPE00065,46.17158,11.022116,1270
SHAPE00065,46.171436,11.021816,1271
SHAPE00065,46.17126,11.021503,1272
SHAPE00065,46.171127,11.02125,1273
SHAPE00065,46.17078,11.02057,1274
SHAPE00065,46.1706,11.020227,1275
SHAPE00065,46.170532,11.020073,1276
SHAPE00065,46.170174,11.019601,1277
SHAPE00065,46.169823,11.019309,1278
SHAPE00065,46.169468,11.019052,1279
SHAPE00065,46.169224,11.018734,1280
SHAPE00065,46.169147,11.018562,1281
SHAPE00065,46.16911,11.018442,1282
SHAPE00065,46.16908,11.01827,1283
SHAPE00065,46.169075,11.018116,1284
SHAPE00065,46.16914,11.01779,1285
SHAPE00065,46.169212,11.017584,1286
SHAPE00065,46.16935,11.017412,1287
SHAPE00065,46.169456,11.017326,1288
SHAPE00065,46.169823,11.016979,1289
SHAPE00065,46.169823,11.016979,1290
SHAPE00065,46.169857,11.016948,1291
SHAPE00065,46.169903,11.016905,1292
SHAPE00065,46.170097,11.016686,1293
SHAPE00065,46.170414,11.016329,1294
SHAPE00065,46.17061,11.016022,1295
SHAPE00065,46.170746,11.015689,1296
SHAPE00065,46.170837,11.015336,1297
SHAPE00065,46.170868,11.015143,1298
SHAPE00065,46.171,11.014281,1299
SHAPE00065,46.17119,11.013183,1300
SHAPE00065,46.17127,11.012629,1301
SHAPE00065,46.171272,11.01238,1302
SHAPE00065,46.171227,11.012153,1303
SHAPE00065,46.171112,11.011883,1304
SHAPE00065,46.170914,11.011648,1305
SHAPE00065,46.17058,11.011343,1306
SHAPE00065,46.169815,11.010599,1307
SHAPE00065,46.1689,11.009493,1308
SHAPE00065,46.16866,11.009195,1309
SHAPE00065,46.168243,11.008638,1310
SHAPE00065,46.168068,11.008447,1311
SHAPE00065,46.168045,11.008348,1312
SHAPE00065,46.168045,11.008348,1313
SHAPE00065,46.168068,11.008447,1314
SHAPE00065,46.167915,11.008337,1315
SHAPE00065,46.167675,11.008187,1316
SHAPE00065,46.167374,11.008076,1317
SHAPE00065,46.1673,11.00805,1318
SHAPE00065,46.166676,11.00782,1319
SHAPE00065,46.165928,11.007546,1320
SHAPE00065,46.16588,11.007527,1321
SHAPE00065,46.165436,11.007366,1322
SHAPE00065,46.165436,11.007366,1323
SHAPE00065,46.16505,11.007224,1324
SHAPE00065,46.16488,11.007137,1325
SHAPE00065,46.16474,11.007026,1326
SHAPE00065,46.164642,11.006941,1327
SHAPE00065,46.164623,11.006924,1328
SHAPE00065,46.164543,11.006857,1329
SHAPE00065,46.164356,11.006615,1330
SHAPE00065,46.164135,11.006228,1331
SHAPE00065,46.16401,11.005834,1332
SHAPE00065,46.16397,11.005486,1333
SHAPE00065,46.163994,11.005185,1334
SHAPE00065,46.16403,11.004992,1335
SHAPE00065,46.16407,11.004785,1336
SHAPE00065,46.164154,11.00433,1337
SHAPE00065,46.164177,11.004112,1338
SHAPE00065,46.164177,11.003948,1339
SHAPE00065,46.164146,11.003694,1340
SHAPE00065,46.164135,11.003636,1341
SHAPE00065,46.16453,11.003141,1342
SHAPE00065,46.16456,11.003097,1343
SHAPE00065,46.16461,11.003152,1344
SHAPE00065,46.16463,11.003166,1345
SHAPE00065,46.16479,11.003302,1346
SHAPE00065,46.164913,11.003323,1347
SHAPE00065,46.165073,11.003288,1348
SHAPE00065,46.165165,11.003269,1349
SHAPE00065,46.16524,11.003252,1350
SHAPE00065,46.16549,11.003199,1351
SHAPE00065,46.16565,11.003156,1352
SHAPE00065,46.165718,11.003144,1353
SHAPE00065,46.1658,11.003131,1354
SHAPE00065,46.165867,11.003117,1355
SHAPE00065,46.166073,11.003201,1356
SHAPE00065,46.166336,11.003385,1357
SHAPE00065,46.166603,11.00359,1358
SHAPE00065,46.1671,11.003982,1359
SHAPE00065,46.167797,11.004679,1360
SHAPE00065,46.16785,11.004733,1361
SHAPE00065,46.168365,11.005241,1362
SHAPE00065,46.16841,11.005283,1363
SHAPE00065,46.16845,11.005321,1364
SHAPE00065,46.16845,11.005321,1365
SHAPE00065,46.16841,11.005283,1366
SHAPE00065,46.168365,11.005241,1367
SHAPE00065,46.16785,11.004733,1368
SHAPE00065,46.167797,11.004679,1369
SHAPE00065,46.1671,11.003982,1370
SHAPE00065,46.166603,11.00359,1371
SHAPE00065,46.166336,11.003385,1372
SHAPE00065,46.166073,11.003201,1373
SHAPE00065,46.165867,11.003117,1374
SHAPE00065,46.1658,11.003131,1375
SHAPE00065,46.165718,11.003144,1376
SHAPE00065,46.16565,11.003156,1377
SHAPE00065,46.16549,11.003199,1378
SHAPE00065,46.16524,11.003252,1379
SHAPE00065,46.165165,11.003269,1380
SHAPE00065,46.165073,11.003288,1381
SHAPE00065,46.164913,11.003323,1382
SHAPE00065,46.16479,11.003302,1383
SHAPE00065,46.16463,11.003166,1384
SHAPE00065,46.16461,11.003152,1385
SHAPE00065,46.16456,11.003097,1386
SHAPE00065,46.16436,11.00286,1387
SHAPE00065,46.164192,11.002655,1388
SHAPE00065,46.164024,11.002411,1389
SHAPE00065,46.163994,11.002353,1390
SHAPE00065,46.163937,11.002248,1391
SHAPE00065,46.16389,11.002148,1392
SHAPE00065,46.1637,11.001671,1393
SHAPE00065,46.163612,11.00145,1394
SHAPE00065,46.163437,11.000988,1395
SHAPE00065,46.163307,11.000731,1396
SHAPE00065,46.16317,11.000524,1397
SHAPE00065,46.16302,11.000363,1398
SHAPE00065,46.16289,11.000258,1399
SHAPE00065,46.162693,11.000134,1400
SHAPE00065,46.162506,11.000023,1401
SHAPE00065,46.16239,10.999956,1402
SHAPE00065,46.162148,10.999761,1403
SHAPE00065,46.161907,10.999517,1404
SHAPE00065,46.161705,10.999249,1405
SHAPE00065,46.16154,10.998973,1406
SHAPE00065,46.16132,10.998498,1407
SHAPE00065,46.161137,10.998036,1408
SHAPE00065,46.16107,10.997903,1409
SHAPE00065,46.160988,10.997749,1410
SHAPE00065,46.160835,10.997539,1411
SHAPE00065,46.16062,10.997345,1412
SHAPE00065,46.159832,10.996845,1413
SHAPE00065,46.159428,10.99659,1414
SHAPE00065,46.159203,10.996471,1415
SHAPE00065,46.159126,10.996446,1416
SHAPE00065,46.159,10.996406,1417
SHAPE00065,46.158497,10.996345,1418
SHAPE00065,46.15822,10.996264,1419
SHAPE00065,46.157875,10.99606,1420
SHAPE00065,46.157684,10.995982,1421
SHAPE00065,46.157265,10.995863,1422
SHAPE00065,46.157093,10.995777,1423
SHAPE00065,46.156914,10.99561,1424
SHAPE00065,46.156803,10.995454,1425
SHAPE00065,46.156727,10.995296,1426
SHAPE00065,46.156654,10.995026,1427
SHAPE00065,46.15657,10.994555,1428
SHAPE00065,46.156345,10.99344,1429
SHAPE00065,46.156223,10.993049,1430
SHAPE00065,46.15601,10.992601,1431
SHAPE00065,46.155624,10.991885,1432
SHAPE00065,46.15551,10.991638,1433
SHAPE00065,46.15543,10.991368,1434
SHAPE00065,46.155357,10.990962,1435
SHAPE00065,46.155273,10.990484,1436
SHAPE00065,46.155212,10.99021,1437
SHAPE00065,46.154976,10.989518,1438
SHAPE00065,46.15477,10.988984,1439
SHAPE00065,46.154655,10.988768,1440
SHAPE00065,46.154537,10.988595,1441
SHAPE00065,46.154415,10.98848,1442
SHAPE00065,46.15403,10.988244,1443
SHAPE00065,46.153835,10.98807,1444
SHAPE00065,46.15351,10.987662,1445
SHAPE00065,46.153316,10.98736,1446
SHAPE00065,46.152805,10.986274,1447
SHAPE00065,46.15268,10.985908,1448
SHAPE00065,46.15259,10.985433,1449
SHAPE00065,46.15251,10.984863,1450
SHAPE00065,46.152508,10.984644,1451
SHAPE00065,46.152554,10.984432,1452
SHAPE00065,46.15281,10.983981,1453
SHAPE00065,46.152878,10.983724,1454
SHAPE00065,46.152878,10.98349,1455
SHAPE00065,46.15285,10.983222,1456
SHAPE00065,46.152782,10.982927,1457
SHAPE00065,46.152676,10.982692,1458
SHAPE00065,46.15252,10.982453,1459
SHAPE00065,46.15202,10.981873,1460
SHAPE00065,46.151913,10.981709,1461
SHAPE00065,46.151024,10.980247,1462
SHAPE00065,46.151024,10.980247,1463
SHAPE00065,46.15096,10.980139,1464
SHAPE00065,46.15098,10.980093,1465
SHAPE00065,46.150993,10.980039,1466
SHAPE00065,46.150997,10.979982,1467
SHAPE00065,46.15098,10.979928,1468
SHAPE00065,46.15096,10.979881,1469
SHAPE00065,46.15093,10.979848,1470
SHAPE00065,46.150894,10.979831,1471
SHAPE00065,46.150852,10.97983,1472
SHAPE00065,46.150818,10.979846,1473
SHAPE00065,46.150784,10.979877,1474
SHAPE00065,46.15044,10.979331,1475
SHAPE00065,46.150047,10.978683,1476
SHAPE00065,46.1497,10.978136,1477
SHAPE00065,46.149456,10.977828,1478
SHAPE00065,46.149094,10.977444,1479
SHAPE00065,46.148895,10.977267,1480
SHAPE00065,46.1487,10.977117,1481
SHAPE00065,46.14851,10.977026,1482
SHAPE00065,46.14771,10.976509,1483
SHAPE00065,46.147655,10.976468,1484
SHAPE00065,46.147495,10.976354,1485
SHAPE00065,46.14691,10.975667,1486
SHAPE00065,46.145943,10.974709,1487
SHAPE00065,46.14578,10.974475,1488
SHAPE00065,46.14571,10.974335,1489
SHAPE00065,46.14565,10.974162,1490
SHAPE00065,46.145615,10.973974,1491
SHAPE00065,46.1456,10.973819,1492
SHAPE00065,46.145596,10.97366,1493
SHAPE00065,46.145615,10.973487,1494
SHAPE00065,46.14565,10.973322,1495
SHAPE00065,46.145714,10.973157,1496
SHAPE00065,46.145996,10.972606,1497
SHAPE00065,46.14606,10.972418,1498
SHAPE00065,46.146088,10.972301,1499
SHAPE00065,46.146095,10.972124,1500
SHAPE00065,46.146088,10.971954,1501
SHAPE00065,46.14607,10.971822,1502
SHAPE00065,46.146027,10.971706,1503
SHAPE00065,46.14595,10.97155,1504
SHAPE00065,46.145737,10.971232,1505
SHAPE00065,46.14571,10.971198,1506
SHAPE00065,46.14571,10.971198,1507
SHAPE00065,46.14539,10.97077,1508
SHAPE00065,46.144665,10.969699,1509
SHAPE00065,46.144238,10.969064,1510
SHAPE00065,46.14412,10.968904,1511
SHAPE00065,46.14402,10.968747,1512
SHAPE00065,46.14394,10.968585,1513
SHAPE00065,46.14389,10.968408,1514
SHAPE00065,46.14387,10.968259,1515
SHAPE00065,46.14386,10.967995,1516
SHAPE00065,46.143867,10.967905,1517
SHAPE00065,46.143887,10.967735,1518
SHAPE00065,46.144062,10.966595,1519
SHAPE00065,46.14411,10.966264,1520
SHAPE00065,46.14413,10.966113,1521
SHAPE00065,46.14413,10.966113,1522
SHAPE00065,46.14415,10.96598,1523
SHAPE00065,46.1442,10.965749,1524
SHAPE00065,46.14422,10.965625,1525
SHAPE00065,46.14425,10.965451,1526
SHAPE00065,46.144253,10.96532,1527
SHAPE00065,46.1442,10.965148,1528
SHAPE00065,46.144184,10.96508,1529
SHAPE00065,46.144154,10.964992,1530
SHAPE00065,46.144104,10.964874,1531
SHAPE00065,46.144054,10.964783,1532
SHAPE00065,46.143986,10.964694,1533
SHAPE00065,46.1439,10.964609,1534
SHAPE00065,46.143784,10.964531,1535
SHAPE00065,46.14364,10.96447,1536
SHAPE00065,46.143307,10.964388,1537
SHAPE00065,46.143288,10.964379,1538
SHAPE00065,46.143143,10.964277,1539
SHAPE00065,46.143078,10.964184,1540
SHAPE00065,46.143024,10.964064,1541
SHAPE00065,46.142826,10.963375,1542
SHAPE00065,46.14274,10.963078,1543
SHAPE00065,46.142582,10.962534,1544
SHAPE00065,46.142567,10.962487,1545
SHAPE00065,46.142517,10.962525,1546
SHAPE00065,46.1425,10.962566,1547
SHAPE00065,46.142506,10.962633,1548
SHAPE00065,46.14255,10.962801,1549
SHAPE00065,46.14255,10.962801,1550
SHAPE00065,46.14263,10.963116,1551
SHAPE00065,46.14266,10.963213,1552
SHAPE00065,46.142693,10.963409,1553
SHAPE00065,46.14275,10.964008,1554
SHAPE00065,46.14278,10.964414,1555
SHAPE00065,46.1428,10.964562,1556
SHAPE00065,46.142815,10.964705,1557
SHAPE00065,46.14283,10.964844,1558
SHAPE00065,46.14289,10.965047,1559
SHAPE00065,46.142902,10.965096,1560
SHAPE00065,46.1429,10.96514,1561
SHAPE00065,46.14287,10.965292,1562
SHAPE00065,46.142807,10.96562,1563
SHAPE00065,46.14279,10.965714,1564
SHAPE00065,46.14279,10.965976,1565
SHAPE00065,46.142727,10.966241,1566
SHAPE00065,46.142685,10.966293,1567
SHAPE00065,46.142586,10.966464,1568
SHAPE00065,46.142548,10.966496,1569
SHAPE00065,46.142464,10.966483,1570
SHAPE00065,46.142406,10.966475,1571
SHAPE00065,46.14231,10.966472,1572
SHAPE00065,46.14227,10.966474,1573
SHAPE00065,46.142212,10.966493,1574
SHAPE00065,46.14218,10.966508,1575
SHAPE00065,46.141975,10.966795,1576
SHAPE00065,46.14193,10.966846,1577
SHAPE00065,46.141846,10.966912,1578
SHAPE00065,46.141773,10.966938,1579
SHAPE00065,46.141716,10.966903,1580
SHAPE00065,46.14168,10.966813,1581
SHAPE00065,46.141617,10.966472,1582
SHAPE00065,46.141575,10.966212,1583
SHAPE00065,46.141563,10.96605,1584
SHAPE00065,46.14157,10.965887,1585
SHAPE00065,46.14161,10.965663,1586
SHAPE00065,46.141674,10.96544,1587
SHAPE00065,46.141678,10.965361,1588
SHAPE00065,46.14171,10.965319,1589
SHAPE00065,46.141766,10.965204,1590
SHAPE00065,46.142227,10.964108,1591
SHAPE00065,46.142227,10.964108,1592
SHAPE00065,46.141766,10.965204,1593
SHAPE00065,46.14171,10.965319,1594
SHAPE00065,46.141678,10.965361,1595
SHAPE00065,46.141598,10.965435,1596
SHAPE00065,46.141605,10.965138,1597
SHAPE00065,46.14159,10.964952,1598
SHAPE00065,46.141544,10.964761,1599
SHAPE00065,46.14148,10.964628,1600
SHAPE00065,46.141273,10.964383,1601
SHAPE00065,46.14115,10.964248,1602
SHAPE00065,46.141113,10.964203,1603
SHAPE00065,46.140976,10.964057,1604
SHAPE00065,46.14091,10.963984,1605
SHAPE00065,46.140835,10.963873,1606
SHAPE00066,46.328274,10.786298,1
SHAPE00066,46.328342,10.786273,2
SHAPE00066,46.328354,10.786237,3
SHAPE00066,46.328354,10.786182,4
SHAPE00066,46.328403,10.786089,5
SHAPE00066,46.328514,10.785966,6
SHAPE00066,46.32863,10.785877,7
SHAPE00066,46.328747,10.785771,8
SHAPE00066,46.328983,10.785349,9
SHAPE00066,46.329014,10.785229,10
SHAPE00066,46.32902,10.785109,11
SHAPE00066,46.329006,10.785015,12
SHAPE00066,46.328968,10.78493,13
SHAPE00066,46.328915,10.784853,14
SHAPE00066,46.328842,10.784817,15
SHAPE00066,46.32876,10.784823,16
SHAPE00066,46.32867,10.784871,17
SHAPE00066,46.328396,10.785069,18
SHAPE00066,46.3283,10.785106,19
SHAPE00066,46.328197,10.785115,20
SHAPE00066,46.32764,10.785089,21
SHAPE00066,46.32739,10.785164,22
SHAPE00066,46.32709,10.785337,23
SHAPE00066,46.326824,10.785416,24
SHAPE00066,46.326675,10.785396,25
SHAPE00066,46.32657,10.78533,26
SHAPE00066,46.32629,10.784966,27
SHAPE00066,46.326214,10.78486,28
SHAPE00066,46.326214,10.78486,29
SHAPE00066,46.325718,10.784181,30
SHAPE00066,46.32558,10.784012,31
SHAPE00066,46.325462,10.784038,32
SHAPE00066,46.325436,10.784249,33
SHAPE00066,46.325893,10.785955,34
SHAPE00066,46.325947,10.786182,35
SHAPE00066,46.3259,10.786309,36
SHAPE00066,46.32581,10.78633,37
SHAPE00066,46.325733,10.786256,38
SHAPE00066,46.32564,10.786061,39
SHAPE00066,46.32524,10.785227,40
SHAPE00066,46.324924,10.784707,41
SHAPE00066,46.324764,10.784497,42
SHAPE00066,46.32413,10.78379,43
SHAPE00066,46.323803,10.783346,44
SHAPE00066,46.32334,10.782416,45
SHAPE00066,46.32301,10.781693,46
SHAPE00066,46.32292,10.781365,47
SHAPE00066,46.322826,10.780843,48
SHAPE00066,46.322742,10.780267,49
SHAPE00066,46.322613,10.78023,50
SHAPE00066,46.322533,10.780335,51
SHAPE00066,46.32252,10.780864,52
SHAPE00066,46.322495,10.781301,53
SHAPE00066,46.32245,10.782824,54
SHAPE00066,46.32245,10.78437,55
SHAPE00066,46.322456,10.784709,56
SHAPE00066,46.322372,10.784815,57
SHAPE00066,46.32227,10.784778,58
SHAPE00066,46.322193,10.784555,59
SHAPE00066,46.32181,10.78289,60
SHAPE00066,46.32169,10.782544,61
SHAPE00066,46.321598,10.782353,62
SHAPE00066,46.321598,10.782353,63
SHAPE00066,46.32139,10.781926,64
SHAPE00066,46.321274,10.781603,65
SHAPE00066,46.321228,10.781392,66
SHAPE00066,46.320965,10.780161,67
SHAPE00066,46.32089,10.779849,68
SHAPE00066,46.320747,10.779564,69
SHAPE00066,46.32053,10.779004,70
SHAPE00066,46.32049,10.778302,71
SHAPE00066,46.320484,10.777489,72
SHAPE00066,46.32056,10.777198,73
SHAPE00066,46.32081,10.776944,74
SHAPE00066,46.32102,10.776596,75
SHAPE00066,46.32124,10.776126,76
SHAPE00066,46.321575,10.775402,77
SHAPE00066,46.32163,10.775043,78
SHAPE00066,46.32163,10.774784,79
SHAPE00066,46.32167,10.774493,80
SHAPE00066,46.32171,10.774383,81
SHAPE00066,46.32171,10.774383,82
SHAPE00066,46.32183,10.774035,83
SHAPE00066,46.32186,10.773859,84
SHAPE00066,46.321842,10.773668,85
SHAPE00066,46.321793,10.773542,86
SHAPE00066,46.321728,10.773463,87
SHAPE00066,46.321598,10.773379,88
SHAPE00066,46.3213,10.773321,89
SHAPE00066,46.32125,10.773306,90
SHAPE00066,46.321205,10.773249,91
SHAPE00066,46.321156,10.773133,92
SHAPE00066,46.321144,10.772988,93
SHAPE00066,46.321156,10.772885,94
SHAPE00066,46.321198,10.772447,95
SHAPE00066,46.32136,10.771819,96
SHAPE00066,46.321457,10.771617,97
SHAPE00066,46.321674,10.771422,98
SHAPE00066,46.321693,10.771342,99
SHAPE00066,46.321693,10.771295,100
SHAPE00066,46.321667,10.771174,101
SHAPE00066,46.321587,10.771133,102
SHAPE00066,46.320847,10.771187,103
SHAPE00066,46.320564,10.771378,104
SHAPE00066,46.32029,10.771385,105
SHAPE00066,46.319782,10.771326,106
SHAPE00066,46.319454,10.771124,107
SHAPE00066,46.319164,10.770858,108
SHAPE00066,46.31894,10.770599,109
SHAPE00066,46.318584,10.769824,110
SHAPE00066,46.31848,10.769423,111
SHAPE00066,46.31831,10.769133,112
SHAPE00066,46.318165,10.768844,113
SHAPE00066,46.317898,10.768625,114
SHAPE00066,46.317608,10.76844,115
SHAPE00066,46.31734,10.767891,116
SHAPE00066,46.317265,10.767632,117
SHAPE00066,46.31718,10.767173,118
SHAPE00066,46.31699,10.766623,119
SHAPE00066,46.31652,10.765837,120
SHAPE00066,46.31652,10.765837,121
SHAPE00066,46.31658,10.766282,122
SHAPE00066,46.315998,10.766304,123
SHAPE00066,46.315968,10.766047,124
SHAPE00066,46.31596,10.765615,125
SHAPE00066,46.315735,10.765326,126
SHAPE00066,46.315674,10.765258,127
SHAPE00066,46.315384,10.764929,128
SHAPE00066,46.315384,10.764929,129
SHAPE00066,46.31534,10.764878,130
SHAPE00066,46.315346,10.765198,131
SHAPE00066,46.315254,10.765631,132
SHAPE00066,46.315163,10.765968,133
SHAPE00066,46.31514,10.766236,134
SHAPE00066,46.315125,10.766386,135
SHAPE00066,46.31519,10.766767,136
SHAPE00066,46.315266,10.767189,137
SHAPE00066,46.315273,10.767643,138
SHAPE00066,46.315266,10.768578,139
SHAPE00066,46.315292,10.769006,140
SHAPE00066,46.315247,10.769062,141
SHAPE00066,46.315174,10.769064,142
SHAPE00066,46.31509,10.768599,143
SHAPE00066,46.314926,10.767991,144
SHAPE00066,46.31475,10.767585,145
SHAPE00066,46.314457,10.767194,146
SHAPE00066,46.314327,10.766788,147
SHAPE00066,46.31424,10.766212,148
SHAPE00066,46.314228,10.765964,149
SHAPE00066,46.31422,10.76581,150
SHAPE00066,46.31416,10.765725,151
SHAPE00066,46.314083,10.765768,152
SHAPE00066,46.314075,10.765931,153
SHAPE00066,46.314114,10.766253,154
SHAPE00066,46.3141,10.766809,155
SHAPE00066,46.314045,10.767094,156
SHAPE00066,46.314014,10.767453,157
SHAPE00066,46.314075,10.76768,158
SHAPE00066,46.31438,10.768736,159
SHAPE00066,46.314625,10.769339,160
SHAPE00066,46.31509,10.770369,161
SHAPE00066,46.315174,10.77059,162
SHAPE00066,46.31587,10.77153,163
SHAPE00066,46.316086,10.771911,164
SHAPE00066,46.316196,10.772154,165
SHAPE00066,46.316414,10.773067,166
SHAPE00066,46.316414,10.773067,167
SHAPE00066,46.31643,10.773136,168
SHAPE00066,46.316547,10.773478,169
SHAPE00066,46.31659,10.773638,170
SHAPE00066,46.31656,10.773738,171
SHAPE00066,46.316498,10.77377,172
SHAPE00066,46.316414,10.77369,173
SHAPE00066,46.316387,10.773628,174
SHAPE00066,46.316326,10.773474,175
SHAPE00066,46.316036,10.773004,176
SHAPE00066,46.315903,10.77292,177
SHAPE00066,46.315777,10.772978,178
SHAPE00066,46.31551,10.773585,179
SHAPE00066,46.3152,10.774279,180
SHAPE00066,46.31512,10.774457,181
SHAPE00066,46.31506,10.7746,182
SHAPE00066,46.31501,10.774714,183
SHAPE00066,46.314983,10.77478,184
SHAPE00066,46.314594,10.775656,185
SHAPE00066,46.314514,10.775798,186
SHAPE00066,46.314396,10.775856,187
SHAPE00066,46.314156,10.775793,188
SHAPE00066,46.31372,10.775663,189
SHAPE00066,46.313675,10.77565,190
SHAPE00066,46.313374,10.775747,191
SHAPE00066,46.313198,10.77593,192
SHAPE00066,46.31289,10.77667,193
SHAPE00066,46.312767,10.77692,194
SHAPE00066,46.312767,10.77692,195
SHAPE00066,46.31269,10.777078,196
SHAPE00066,46.3122,10.775811,197
SHAPE00066,46.31199,10.775238,198
SHAPE00066,46.31194,10.774982,199
SHAPE00066,46.31191,10.774747,200
SHAPE00066,46.3119,10.774366,201
SHAPE00066,46.31192,10.774003,202
SHAPE00066,46.31197,10.77369,203
SHAPE00066,46.312283,10.772529,204
SHAPE00066,46.3125,10.771793,205
SHAPE00066,46.312572,10.771555,206
SHAPE00066,46.312645,10.771151,207
SHAPE00066,46.3127,10.770787,208
SHAPE00066,46.312706,10.770103,209
SHAPE00066,46.31262,10.76956,210
SHAPE00066,46.312412,10.768905,211
SHAPE00066,46.312103,10.767824,212
SHAPE00066,46.312035,10.767311,213
SHAPE00066,46.31205,10.766862,214
SHAPE00066,46.312088,10.765943,215
SHAPE00066,46.312115,10.765144,216
SHAPE00066,46.31212,10.764251,217
SHAPE00066,46.312145,10.763748,218
SHAPE00066,46.31221,10.763126,219
SHAPE00066,46.312218,10.762865,220
SHAPE00066,46.312195,10.762585,221
SHAPE00066,46.312138,10.762271,222
SHAPE00066,46.31206,10.762001,223
SHAPE00066,46.311943,10.761675,224
SHAPE00066,46.31187,10.761499,225
SHAPE00066,46.311794,10.761313,226
SHAPE00066,46.311764,10.761209,227
SHAPE00066,46.31168,10.760917,228
SHAPE00066,46.311604,10.760623,229
SHAPE00066,46.31153,10.760033,230
SHAPE00066,46.311417,10.758919,231
SHAPE00066,46.31133,10.758206,232
SHAPE00066,46.311302,10.757987,233
SHAPE00066,46.311283,10.757841,234
SHAPE00067,46.289932,11.433177,1
SHAPE00067,46.28992,11.433132,2
SHAPE00067,46.28989,11.43309,3
SHAPE00067,46.289837,11.433028,4
SHAPE00067,46.289795,11.433135,5
SHAPE00067,46.28974,11.433337,6
SHAPE00067,46.289555,11.433649,7
SHAPE00067,46.2895,11.433663,8
SHAPE00067,46.28945,11.433617,9
SHAPE00067,46.2894,11.433531,10
SHAPE00067,46.28928,11.433026,11
SHAPE00067,46.28911,11.432584,12
SHAPE00067,46.28903,11.432315,13
SHAPE00067,46.288837,11.431519,14
SHAPE00067,46.288822,11.431435,15
SHAPE00067,46.288822,11.431435,16
SHAPE00067,46.2888,11.431314,17
SHAPE00067,46.28859,11.430799,18
SHAPE00067,46.288544,11.430694,19
SHAPE00067,46.28824,11.430029,20
SHAPE00067,46.28795,11.429158,21
SHAPE00067,46.287907,11.428969,22
SHAPE00067,46.28789,11.428643,23
SHAPE00067,46.28789,11.428643,24
SHAPE00067,46.287884,11.428466,25
SHAPE00067,46.287914,11.426619,26
SHAPE00067,46.287827,11.426283,27
SHAPE00067,46.287743,11.426165,28
SHAPE00067,46.287663,11.426089,29
SHAPE00067,46.28751,11.426025,30
SHAPE00067,46.287415,11.426018,31
SHAPE00067,46.28731,11.426054,32
SHAPE00067,46.28722,11.426111,33
SHAPE00067,46.286793,11.426483,34
SHAPE00067,46.28673,11.426598,35
SHAPE00067,46.286694,11.426709,36
SHAPE00067,46.28668,11.426838,37
SHAPE00067,46.28667,11.426952,38
SHAPE00067,46.2867,11.427232,39
SHAPE00067,46.286705,11.427346,40
SHAPE00067,46.286682,11.427443,41
SHAPE00067,46.286644,11.427518,42
SHAPE00067,46.286285,11.428048,43
SHAPE00067,46.286213,11.428191,44
SHAPE00067,46.28618,11.428338,45
SHAPE00067,46.28615,11.428492,46
SHAPE00067,46.286163,11.428802,47
SHAPE00067,46.28617,11.42902,48
SHAPE00067,46.286247,11.430908,49
SHAPE00067,46.28626,11.431124,50
SHAPE00067,46.286285,11.431299,51
SHAPE00067,46.286324,11.431402,52
SHAPE00067,46.28638,11.431539,53
SHAPE00067,46.28652,11.431682,54
SHAPE00067,46.286613,11.431775,55
SHAPE00067,46.28669,11.431875,56
SHAPE00067,46.286743,11.431983,57
SHAPE00067,46.28676,11.432104,58
SHAPE00067,46.286766,11.432319,59
SHAPE00067,46.28675,11.4331,60
SHAPE00067,46.28675,11.433322,61
SHAPE00067,46.286777,11.433475,62
SHAPE00067,46.286827,11.433579,63
SHAPE00067,46.286884,11.433661,64
SHAPE00067,46.28697,11.433733,65
SHAPE00067,46.287323,11.433941,66
SHAPE00067,46.287395,11.434006,67
SHAPE00067,46.287422,11.434116,68
SHAPE00067,46.287304,11.434255,69
SHAPE00067,46.28718,11.434345,70
SHAPE00067,46.287125,11.434463,71
SHAPE00067,46.28712,11.434875,72
SHAPE00067,46.287086,11.435059,73
SHAPE00067,46.28709,11.435304,74
SHAPE00067,46.28724,11.435546,75
SHAPE00067,46.28742,11.435795,76
SHAPE00067,46.287437,11.435822,77
SHAPE00067,46.287437,11.435822,78
SHAPE00067,46.287617,11.436086,79
SHAPE00067,46.287666,11.43619,80
SHAPE00067,46.28775,11.436557,81
SHAPE00067,46.287907,11.43707,82
SHAPE00067,46.288208,11.43764,83
SHAPE00067,46.288292,11.43777,84
SHAPE00067,46.28836,11.437874,85
SHAPE00067,46.288574,11.438124,86
SHAPE00067,46.28886,11.438246,87
SHAPE00067,46.289055,11.4383,88
SHAPE00067,46.289547,11.438439,89
SHAPE00067,46.289867,11.438519,90
SHAPE00067,46.289867,11.438519,91
SHAPE00067,46.29021,11.438605,92
SHAPE00067,46.29061,11.438745,93
SHAPE00067,46.29077,11.4388,94
SHAPE00067,46.290936,11.438864,95
SHAPE00067,46.291035,11.438947,96
SHAPE00067,46.291115,11.438933,97
SHAPE00067,46.29114,11.438929,98
SHAPE00067,46.291397,11.438859,99
SHAPE00067,46.29142,11.438947,100
SHAPE00067,46.2914,11.439033,101
SHAPE00067,46.291367,11.439123,102
SHAPE00067,46.2914,11.439259,103
SHAPE00067,46.29141,11.43936,104
SHAPE00067,46.29142,11.439445,105
SHAPE00067,46.29142,11.439527,106
SHAPE00067,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE00067,46.29154,11.439676,108
SHAPE00067,46.292023,11.439972,109
SHAPE00067,46.292088,11.440022,110
SHAPE00067,46.29212,11.440091,111
SHAPE00067,46.29221,11.440308,112
SHAPE00067,46.292236,11.440396,113
SHAPE00067,46.29225,11.440476,114
SHAPE00067,46.29225,11.440476,115
SHAPE00067,46.292263,11.440527,116
SHAPE00067,46.292255,11.440619,117
SHAPE00067,46.292206,11.440813,118
SHAPE00067,46.291904,11.441119,119
SHAPE00067,46.291492,11.44126,120
SHAPE00067,46.291393,11.441345,121
SHAPE00067,46.29137,11.441515,122
SHAPE00067,46.29146,11.441766,123
SHAPE00067,46.29179,11.442231,124
SHAPE00067,46.292355,11.442544,125
SHAPE00067,46.292355,11.442544,126
SHAPE00067,46.29241,11.442575,127
SHAPE00067,46.292557,11.442701,128
SHAPE00067,46.292633,11.44291,129
SHAPE00067,46.29261,11.445085,130
SHAPE00067,46.29261,11.44567,131
SHAPE00067,46.29261,11.446127,132
SHAPE00067,46.292557,11.44628,133
SHAPE00067,46.29252,11.446411,134
SHAPE00067,46.292145,11.447157,135
SHAPE00067,46.291985,11.4474,136
SHAPE00067,46.29181,11.447582,137
SHAPE00067,46.29143,11.447922,138
SHAPE00067,46.2913,11.448097,139
SHAPE00067,46.29119,11.448273,140
SHAPE00067,46.291077,11.448519,141
SHAPE00067,46.29088,11.449071,142
SHAPE00067,46.29088,11.449071,143
SHAPE00067,46.290703,11.449564,144
SHAPE00067,46.290474,11.450225,145
SHAPE00067,46.29037,11.450518,146
SHAPE00067,46.290314,11.450788,147
SHAPE00067,46.290207,11.451508,148
SHAPE00067,46.290188,11.451621,149
SHAPE00067,46.29018,11.451967,150
SHAPE00067,46.29019,11.452323,151
SHAPE00067,46.290245,11.452715,152
SHAPE00067,46.29029,11.452987,153
SHAPE00067,46.29035,11.453233,154
SHAPE00067,46.290424,11.453414,155
SHAPE00067,46.290497,11.453584,156
SHAPE00067,46.290623,11.453798,157
SHAPE00067,46.290817,11.454033,158
SHAPE00067,46.291134,11.454353,159
SHAPE00067,46.29143,11.454531,160
SHAPE00067,46.29177,11.454668,161
SHAPE00067,46.29192,11.454803,162
SHAPE00067,46.292118,11.455043,163
SHAPE00067,46.292538,11.455698,164
SHAPE00067,46.29258,11.455753,165
SHAPE00067,46.292603,11.455822,166
SHAPE00067,46.29262,11.455919,167
SHAPE00067,46.292744,11.456014,168
SHAPE00067,46.292736,11.456057,169
SHAPE00067,46.292744,11.4561,170
SHAPE00067,46.29276,11.456138,171
SHAPE00067,46.29278,11.456165,172
SHAPE00067,46.292812,11.456178,173
SHAPE00067,46.292843,11.456175,174
SHAPE00067,46.29287,11.456155,175
SHAPE00067,46.292904,11.456415,176
SHAPE00067,46.292892,11.456669,177
SHAPE00067,46.29285,11.456891,178
SHAPE00067,46.292713,11.457192,179
SHAPE00067,46.292667,11.457285,180
SHAPE00067,46.29248,11.457665,181
SHAPE00067,46.2923,11.458051,182
SHAPE00067,46.29214,11.458405,183
SHAPE00067,46.292076,11.458523,184
SHAPE00067,46.29197,11.458723,185
SHAPE00067,46.291904,11.458847,186
SHAPE00067,46.291824,11.459008,187
SHAPE00067,46.291744,11.45918,188
SHAPE00067,46.291695,11.459326,189
SHAPE00067,46.291664,11.459541,190
SHAPE00067,46.291656,11.459639,191
SHAPE00067,46.29165,11.459666,192
SHAPE00067,46.29162,11.459799,193
SHAPE00067,46.291588,11.459943,194
SHAPE00067,46.29148,11.460128,195
SHAPE00067,46.291424,11.460203,196
SHAPE00067,46.291283,11.460373,197
SHAPE00067,46.291203,11.460388,198
SHAPE00067,46.29111,11.460424,199
SHAPE00067,46.290943,11.460492,200
SHAPE00067,46.290855,11.460542,201
SHAPE00067,46.290737,11.460589,202
SHAPE00067,46.29067,11.460621,203
SHAPE00067,46.290577,11.46064,204
SHAPE00067,46.29051,11.460625,205
SHAPE00067,46.290375,11.460597,206
SHAPE00067,46.290314,11.460642,207
SHAPE00067,46.290314,11.460642,208
SHAPE00067,46.290375,11.460597,209
SHAPE00067,46.29051,11.460625,210
SHAPE00067,46.290577,11.46064,211
SHAPE00067,46.29067,11.460621,212
SHAPE00067,46.290737,11.460589,213
SHAPE00067,46.290855,11.460542,214
SHAPE00067,46.290943,11.460492,215
SHAPE00067,46.29111,11.460508,216
SHAPE00067,46.291164,11.460528,217
SHAPE00067,46.291237,11.460544,218
SHAPE00067,46.291225,11.460603,219
SHAPE00067,46.291218,11.46069,220
SHAPE00067,46.291176,11.46097,221
SHAPE00067,46.291138,11.461119,222
SHAPE00067,46.29108,11.461282,223
SHAPE00067,46.290913,11.461826,224
SHAPE00067,46.290775,11.462267,225
SHAPE00067,46.290684,11.46259,226
SHAPE00067,46.29052,11.463177,227
SHAPE00067,46.290386,11.463631,228
SHAPE00067,46.290356,11.463749,229
SHAPE00067,46.29033,11.463871,230
SHAPE00067,46.290295,11.464069,231
SHAPE00067,46.290268,11.464409,232
SHAPE00067,46.290264,11.464477,233
SHAPE00067,46.29028,11.464741,234
SHAPE00067,46.290306,11.464844,235
SHAPE00067,46.29034,11.46497,236
SHAPE00067,46.290443,11.465352,237
SHAPE00067,46.290478,11.465465,238
SHAPE00067,46.290527,11.465612,239
SHAPE00067,46.29069,11.466231,240
SHAPE00068,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00068,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00068,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00068,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00068,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00068,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00068,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00068,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00068,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00068,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00068,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00068,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00068,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00068,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00068,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00068,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00068,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00068,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00068,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00068,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00068,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00068,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00068,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00068,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00068,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00068,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00068,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00068,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00068,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00068,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00068,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00068,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00068,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00068,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00068,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00068,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00068,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00068,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00068,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00068,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00068,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00068,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00068,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00068,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00068,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00068,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00068,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00068,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00068,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00068,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00068,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00068,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00068,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00068,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00068,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00068,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00068,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00068,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00068,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00068,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00068,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00068,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00068,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00068,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00068,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00068,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00068,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00068,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00068,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00068,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00068,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00068,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00068,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00068,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00068,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00068,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00068,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00068,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00068,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00068,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00068,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00068,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00068,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00068,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00068,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00068,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00068,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00068,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00068,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00068,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00068,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00068,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00068,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00068,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00068,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00068,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00068,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00068,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00068,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00068,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00068,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00068,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00068,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00068,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00068,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00068,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00068,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00068,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00068,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00068,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00068,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00068,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00068,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00068,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00068,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00068,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00068,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00068,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00068,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00068,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00068,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00068,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00068,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00068,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00068,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00068,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00068,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00068,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00068,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00068,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00068,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00068,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00068,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00068,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00068,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00068,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00068,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00068,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00068,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00068,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00068,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00068,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00068,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00068,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00068,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00068,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00068,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00068,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00068,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00068,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00068,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00068,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00068,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00068,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00068,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00068,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00068,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00068,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00068,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00068,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00068,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00068,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00068,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00068,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00068,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00068,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00068,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00068,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00068,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00068,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00068,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00068,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00068,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00068,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00068,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00068,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00068,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00068,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00068,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00068,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00068,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00068,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00068,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00068,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00068,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00068,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00068,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00068,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00068,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00068,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00068,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00068,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00068,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00068,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00068,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00068,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00068,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00068,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00068,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00068,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00068,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00068,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00068,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00068,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00068,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00068,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00068,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00068,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00068,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00068,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00068,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00068,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00068,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00068,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00068,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00068,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00068,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00068,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00068,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00068,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00068,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00068,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00068,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00068,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00068,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00068,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00068,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00068,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00068,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00068,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00068,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00068,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00068,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00068,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00068,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00068,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00068,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00068,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00068,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00068,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00068,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00068,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00068,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00068,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00068,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00068,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00068,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00068,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00068,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00068,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00068,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00068,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00068,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00068,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00068,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00068,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00068,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00068,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00068,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00068,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00068,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00068,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00068,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00068,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00068,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00068,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00068,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00068,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00068,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00068,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00068,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00068,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00068,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00068,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00068,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00068,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00068,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00068,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00068,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00068,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00068,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00068,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00068,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00068,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00068,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00068,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00068,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00068,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00068,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00068,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00068,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00068,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00068,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00068,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00068,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00068,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00068,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00068,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00068,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00068,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00068,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00068,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00068,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00068,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00068,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00068,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00068,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00068,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00068,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00068,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00068,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00068,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00068,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00068,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00068,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00068,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00068,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00068,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00068,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00068,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00068,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00068,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00068,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00068,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00068,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00068,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00068,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00068,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00068,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00068,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00068,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00068,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00068,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00068,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00068,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00068,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00068,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00068,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00068,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00068,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00068,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00068,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00068,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00068,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00068,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00068,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00068,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00068,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00068,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00068,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00068,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00068,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00068,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00068,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00068,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00068,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00068,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00068,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00068,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00068,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00068,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00068,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00068,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00068,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00068,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00068,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00068,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00068,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00068,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00068,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00068,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00068,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00068,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00068,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00068,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00068,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00068,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00068,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00068,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00068,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00068,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00068,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00068,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00068,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00068,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00068,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00068,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00068,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00068,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00068,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00068,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00068,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00068,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00068,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00068,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00068,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00068,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00068,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00068,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00068,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00068,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00068,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00068,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00068,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00068,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00068,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00068,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00068,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00068,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00068,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00068,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00068,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00068,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00068,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00068,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00068,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00068,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00068,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00068,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00068,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00068,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00068,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00068,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00068,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00068,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00068,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00068,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00068,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00068,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00068,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00068,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00068,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00068,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00068,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00068,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00068,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00068,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00068,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00068,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00068,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00068,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00068,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00068,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00068,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00068,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00068,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00068,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00068,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00068,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00068,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00068,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00068,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00068,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00068,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00068,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00068,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00068,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00068,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00068,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00068,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00068,46.078438,11.000154,461
SHAPE00068,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00068,46.07851,10.999848,463
SHAPE00068,46.07839,10.9997,464
SHAPE00068,46.077923,10.999119,465
SHAPE00068,46.077824,10.999004,466
SHAPE00068,46.07758,10.998723,467
SHAPE00068,46.07752,10.998647,468
SHAPE00068,46.07738,10.998486,469
SHAPE00068,46.076965,10.998014,470
SHAPE00068,46.07677,10.997803,471
SHAPE00068,46.07652,10.997528,472
SHAPE00068,46.076504,10.997511,473
SHAPE00068,46.076378,10.997366,474
SHAPE00068,46.07601,10.996939,475
SHAPE00068,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00068,46.07597,10.996891,477
SHAPE00068,46.075947,10.996863,478
SHAPE00068,46.075882,10.996716,479
SHAPE00068,46.075947,10.996591,480
SHAPE00068,46.076046,10.996536,481
SHAPE00068,46.075813,10.996358,482
SHAPE00068,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00068,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00068,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00068,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00068,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00068,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00068,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00068,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00068,46.07413,10.995117,491
SHAPE00068,46.074017,10.995055,492
SHAPE00068,46.07399,10.995041,493
SHAPE00068,46.072994,10.994502,494
SHAPE00068,46.0707,10.99321,495
SHAPE00068,46.070065,10.992713,496
SHAPE00068,46.0694,10.992108,497
SHAPE00068,46.06872,10.991484,498
SHAPE00068,46.068176,10.991054,499
SHAPE00068,46.067406,10.990523,500
SHAPE00068,46.066635,10.990032,501
SHAPE00068,46.066338,10.989895,502
SHAPE00068,46.065384,10.989629,503
SHAPE00068,46.06471,10.989246,504
SHAPE00068,46.06325,10.988246,505
SHAPE00068,46.06292,10.987942,506
SHAPE00068,46.062622,10.987504,507
SHAPE00068,46.06238,10.987006,508
SHAPE00068,46.062244,10.986743,509
SHAPE00068,46.062115,10.986484,510
SHAPE00068,46.06188,10.9861,511
SHAPE00068,46.06157,10.985629,512
SHAPE00068,46.061256,10.985217,513
SHAPE00068,46.060616,10.984391,514
SHAPE00068,46.06048,10.984219,515
SHAPE00068,46.059597,10.983071,516
SHAPE00068,46.05916,10.982497,517
SHAPE00068,46.05906,10.982362,518
SHAPE00068,46.05893,10.982088,519
SHAPE00068,46.058834,10.98185,520
SHAPE00068,46.058765,10.981588,521
SHAPE00068,46.058723,10.981396,522
SHAPE00068,46.05869,10.981159,523
SHAPE00068,46.05867,10.980756,524
SHAPE00068,46.05867,10.98063,525
SHAPE00068,46.058674,10.980453,526
SHAPE00068,46.058685,10.980354,527
SHAPE00068,46.05876,10.979686,528
SHAPE00068,46.058807,10.979308,529
SHAPE00068,46.058823,10.979176,530
SHAPE00068,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00068,46.05886,10.978814,532
SHAPE00068,46.058945,10.978209,533
SHAPE00068,46.058983,10.977916,534
SHAPE00068,46.058994,10.977823,535
SHAPE00068,46.05899,10.977641,536
SHAPE00068,46.058975,10.977466,537
SHAPE00068,46.05897,10.977315,538
SHAPE00068,46.05897,10.977305,539
SHAPE00068,46.05896,10.977171,540
SHAPE00068,46.059013,10.977154,541
SHAPE00068,46.059082,10.97715,542
SHAPE00068,46.059162,10.977177,543
SHAPE00068,46.059372,10.977316,544
SHAPE00068,46.05954,10.977412,545
SHAPE00068,46.05971,10.977476,546
SHAPE00068,46.05989,10.97755,547
SHAPE00068,46.059994,10.977597,548
SHAPE00068,46.06007,10.977654,549
SHAPE00068,46.060287,10.977809,550
SHAPE00068,46.060535,10.97798,551
SHAPE00068,46.06075,10.978086,552
SHAPE00068,46.06084,10.978111,553
SHAPE00068,46.06097,10.978123,554
SHAPE00068,46.061096,10.978126,555
SHAPE00068,46.061375,10.978029,556
SHAPE00068,46.061466,10.978025,557
SHAPE00068,46.061584,10.978043,558
SHAPE00068,46.062138,10.978157,559
SHAPE00068,46.062237,10.978191,560
SHAPE00068,46.062313,10.978219,561
SHAPE00068,46.062405,10.978263,562
SHAPE00068,46.06366,10.97906,563
SHAPE00068,46.06373,10.979096,564
SHAPE00068,46.063835,10.979155,565
SHAPE00068,46.063915,10.979177,566
SHAPE00068,46.06409,10.979169,567
SHAPE00068,46.064224,10.979164,568
SHAPE00068,46.06428,10.979173,569
SHAPE00068,46.064358,10.979209,570
SHAPE00068,46.06469,10.979506,571
SHAPE00068,46.064846,10.979648,572
SHAPE00068,46.065334,10.979934,573
SHAPE00068,46.06568,10.980211,574
SHAPE00068,46.06568,10.980211,575
SHAPE00068,46.065334,10.979934,576
SHAPE00068,46.064846,10.979648,577
SHAPE00068,46.06469,10.979506,578
SHAPE00068,46.064358,10.979209,579
SHAPE00068,46.06428,10.979173,580
SHAPE00068,46.064224,10.979164,581
SHAPE00068,46.06409,10.979169,582
SHAPE00068,46.063915,10.979177,583
SHAPE00068,46.063835,10.979155,584
SHAPE00068,46.06373,10.979096,585
SHAPE00068,46.06366,10.97906,586
SHAPE00068,46.062405,10.978263,587
SHAPE00068,46.062313,10.978219,588
SHAPE00068,46.062237,10.978191,589
SHAPE00068,46.062138,10.978157,590
SHAPE00068,46.061584,10.978043,591
SHAPE00068,46.061466,10.978025,592
SHAPE00068,46.061375,10.978029,593
SHAPE00068,46.061096,10.978126,594
SHAPE00068,46.06097,10.978123,595
SHAPE00068,46.06084,10.978111,596
SHAPE00068,46.06075,10.978086,597
SHAPE00068,46.060535,10.97798,598
SHAPE00068,46.060287,10.977809,599
SHAPE00068,46.06007,10.977654,600
SHAPE00068,46.059994,10.977597,601
SHAPE00068,46.05989,10.97755,602
SHAPE00068,46.05971,10.977476,603
SHAPE00068,46.05954,10.977412,604
SHAPE00068,46.059372,10.977316,605
SHAPE00068,46.059162,10.977177,606
SHAPE00068,46.05898,10.97702,607
SHAPE00068,46.05891,10.976961,608
SHAPE00068,46.05867,10.976734,609
SHAPE00068,46.058445,10.976425,610
SHAPE00068,46.058216,10.976072,611
SHAPE00068,46.05807,10.975785,612
SHAPE00068,46.05798,10.975549,613
SHAPE00068,46.057945,10.975414,614
SHAPE00068,46.05792,10.975252,615
SHAPE00068,46.057762,10.974134,616
SHAPE00068,46.057575,10.972714,617
SHAPE00068,46.057575,10.972596,618
SHAPE00068,46.05759,10.972458,619
SHAPE00068,46.05763,10.97235,620
SHAPE00068,46.05768,10.972253,621
SHAPE00068,46.057755,10.972185,622
SHAPE00068,46.05786,10.972131,623
SHAPE00068,46.057987,10.972095,624
SHAPE00068,46.058,10.972092,625
SHAPE00068,46.05809,10.972066,626
SHAPE00068,46.058178,10.972042,627
SHAPE00068,46.05826,10.971993,628
SHAPE00068,46.058277,10.971983,629
SHAPE00068,46.058323,10.971943,630
SHAPE00068,46.058376,10.971874,631
SHAPE00068,46.058426,10.971768,632
SHAPE00068,46.05846,10.971662,633
SHAPE00068,46.05848,10.971539,634
SHAPE00068,46.05849,10.971396,635
SHAPE00068,46.05848,10.971262,636
SHAPE00068,46.058437,10.971099,637
SHAPE00068,46.05838,10.970943,638
SHAPE00068,46.058285,10.970754,639
SHAPE00068,46.05819,10.970592,640
SHAPE00068,46.05735,10.969299,641
SHAPE00068,46.05702,10.968686,642
SHAPE00068,46.0563,10.96712,643
SHAPE00068,46.056274,10.967046,644
SHAPE00068,46.056263,10.966983,645
SHAPE00068,46.05634,10.965497,646
SHAPE00068,46.05634,10.965435,647
SHAPE00068,46.05634,10.965435,648
SHAPE00068,46.05635,10.965096,649
SHAPE00068,46.05636,10.964838,650
SHAPE00068,46.056366,10.964629,651
SHAPE00068,46.056355,10.964516,652
SHAPE00068,46.05632,10.964402,653
SHAPE00068,46.05625,10.964246,654
SHAPE00068,46.056007,10.963799,655
SHAPE00068,46.055546,10.962964,656
SHAPE00068,46.055477,10.962831,657
SHAPE00068,46.055443,10.962751,658
SHAPE00068,46.055363,10.962555,659
SHAPE00068,46.054646,10.960672,660
SHAPE00068,46.054455,10.960212,661
SHAPE00068,46.054356,10.959992,662
SHAPE00068,46.054043,10.95944,663
SHAPE00068,46.05399,10.959355,664
SHAPE00068,46.05393,10.959271,665
SHAPE00068,46.053875,10.959209,666
SHAPE00068,46.053806,10.959149,667
SHAPE00068,46.053707,10.959093,668
SHAPE00068,46.05355,10.95903,669
SHAPE00068,46.052444,10.958585,670
SHAPE00068,46.052006,10.958473,671
SHAPE00068,46.051716,10.958397,672
SHAPE00068,46.05163,10.958368,673
SHAPE00068,46.05157,10.958344,674
SHAPE00068,46.051476,10.958279,675
SHAPE00068,46.051388,10.958194,676
SHAPE00068,46.050743,10.957552,677
SHAPE00068,46.049908,10.956738,678
SHAPE00068,46.04976,10.956593,679
SHAPE00068,46.04958,10.956393,680
SHAPE00068,46.049496,10.956278,681
SHAPE00068,46.049442,10.956201,682
SHAPE00068,46.04924,10.955904,683
SHAPE00068,46.049004,10.955573,684
SHAPE00068,46.048126,10.954206,685
SHAPE00068,46.047813,10.953705,686
SHAPE00068,46.04751,10.953218,687
SHAPE00068,46.04737,10.952924,688
SHAPE00068,46.047318,10.952796,689
SHAPE00068,46.047276,10.952666,690
SHAPE00068,46.047256,10.952603,691
SHAPE00068,46.04721,10.952477,692
SHAPE00068,46.047146,10.952381,693
SHAPE00068,46.047165,10.952348,694
SHAPE00068,46.04717,10.952305,695
SHAPE00068,46.047157,10.952265,696
SHAPE00068,46.047134,10.952237,697
SHAPE00068,46.047104,10.952229,698
SHAPE00068,46.047077,10.952244,699
SHAPE00068,46.04706,10.952276,700
SHAPE00068,46.04705,10.952319,701
SHAPE00068,46.04696,10.952295,702
SHAPE00068,46.0467,10.952242,703
SHAPE00068,46.04663,10.952228,704
SHAPE00068,46.04639,10.952179,705
SHAPE00069,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00069,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00069,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00069,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00069,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00069,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00069,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00069,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00069,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00069,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00069,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00069,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00069,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00069,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00069,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00069,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00069,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00069,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00069,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00069,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00069,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00069,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00069,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00069,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00069,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00069,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00069,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00069,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00069,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00069,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00069,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00069,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00069,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00069,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00069,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00069,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00069,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00069,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00069,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00069,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00069,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00069,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00069,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00069,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00069,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00069,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00069,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00069,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00069,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00069,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00069,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE00069,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE00069,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE00069,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE00069,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE00069,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE00069,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE00069,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE00069,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE00069,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE00069,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE00069,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE00069,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE00069,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE00069,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE00069,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE00069,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE00069,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE00069,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE00069,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE00069,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE00069,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE00069,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE00069,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE00069,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE00069,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE00069,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE00069,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE00069,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE00069,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE00069,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE00069,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE00069,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE00069,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE00069,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE00069,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE00069,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE00069,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE00069,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE00069,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE00069,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE00069,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE00069,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE00069,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE00069,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE00069,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE00069,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE00069,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE00069,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE00069,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE00069,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE00069,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE00069,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE00069,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE00069,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE00069,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE00069,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE00069,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE00069,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE00069,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE00069,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE00069,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE00069,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE00069,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE00069,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE00069,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE00069,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE00069,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE00069,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE00069,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE00069,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE00069,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE00069,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE00069,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE00069,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE00069,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE00069,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE00069,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE00069,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE00069,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE00069,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE00069,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE00069,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE00069,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE00069,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE00069,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE00069,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE00069,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE00069,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE00069,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE00069,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE00069,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE00069,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE00069,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE00069,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE00069,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE00069,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE00069,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE00069,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE00069,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE00069,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE00069,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE00069,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE00069,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE00069,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE00069,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE00069,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE00069,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE00069,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE00069,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE00069,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE00069,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE00069,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE00069,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE00069,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE00069,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE00069,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE00069,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE00069,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE00069,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE00069,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE00069,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE00069,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE00069,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE00069,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE00069,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE00069,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE00069,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE00069,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE00069,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE00069,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE00069,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE00069,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE00069,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE00069,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE00069,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE00069,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE00069,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE00069,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE00069,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE00069,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE00069,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE00069,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE00069,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE00069,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE00069,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE00069,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE00069,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE00069,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE00069,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE00069,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE00069,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE00069,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE00069,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE00069,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE00069,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE00069,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE00069,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE00069,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE00069,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE00069,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE00069,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE00069,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE00069,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE00069,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE00069,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE00069,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE00069,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE00069,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE00069,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE00069,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE00069,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE00069,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE00069,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE00069,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE00069,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE00069,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE00069,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE00069,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE00069,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE00069,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE00069,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE00069,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE00069,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE00069,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE00069,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE00069,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE00069,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE00069,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE00069,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE00069,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE00069,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE00069,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE00069,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE00069,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE00069,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE00069,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE00069,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE00069,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE00069,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE00069,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE00069,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE00069,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE00069,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE00069,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE00069,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE00069,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE00069,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE00069,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE00069,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE00069,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE00069,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE00069,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE00069,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE00069,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE00069,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE00069,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE00069,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE00069,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE00069,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE00069,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE00069,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE00069,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE00069,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE00069,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE00069,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE00069,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE00069,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE00069,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE00069,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE00069,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE00069,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE00069,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE00069,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE00069,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE00069,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE00069,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE00069,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE00069,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE00069,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE00069,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE00069,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE00069,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE00069,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE00069,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE00069,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE00069,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE00069,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE00069,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE00069,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE00069,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE00069,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE00069,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE00069,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE00069,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE00069,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE00069,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE00069,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE00069,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE00069,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE00069,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE00069,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE00069,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE00069,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE00069,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE00069,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE00069,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE00069,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE00069,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE00069,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE00069,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE00069,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE00069,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE00069,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE00069,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE00069,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE00069,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE00069,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE00069,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE00069,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE00069,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE00069,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE00069,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE00069,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE00069,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE00069,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE00069,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE00069,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE00069,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE00069,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE00069,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE00069,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE00069,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE00069,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE00069,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE00069,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE00069,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE00069,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE00069,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE00069,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE00069,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE00069,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE00069,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE00069,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE00069,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE00069,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE00069,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE00069,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE00069,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE00069,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE00069,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE00069,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE00069,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE00069,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE00069,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE00069,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE00069,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE00069,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE00069,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE00069,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE00069,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE00069,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE00069,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE00069,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE00069,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE00069,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE00069,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE00069,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE00069,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE00069,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE00069,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE00069,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE00069,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE00069,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE00069,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE00069,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE00069,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE00069,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE00069,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE00069,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE00069,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE00069,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE00069,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE00069,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE00069,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE00069,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE00069,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE00069,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE00069,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE00069,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE00069,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE00069,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE00069,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE00069,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE00069,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE00069,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE00069,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE00069,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE00069,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE00069,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE00069,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE00069,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE00069,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE00069,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE00069,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE00069,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE00069,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE00069,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE00069,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE00069,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE00069,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE00069,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE00069,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE00069,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE00069,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE00069,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE00069,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE00069,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE00069,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE00069,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE00069,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE00069,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE00069,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE00069,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE00069,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE00069,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE00069,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE00069,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE00069,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE00069,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE00069,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE00069,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE00069,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE00069,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE00069,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE00069,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE00069,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE00069,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE00069,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE00069,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE00069,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE00069,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE00069,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE00069,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE00069,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE00069,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE00069,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE00069,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE00069,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE00069,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE00069,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE00069,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE00069,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE00069,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE00069,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE00069,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE00069,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE00069,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE00069,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE00069,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE00069,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE00069,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE00069,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE00069,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE00069,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE00069,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE00069,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE00069,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE00069,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE00069,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE00069,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE00069,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE00069,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE00069,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE00069,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE00069,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE00069,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE00069,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE00069,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE00069,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE00069,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE00069,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE00069,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE00069,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE00069,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE00069,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE00069,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE00069,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE00069,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE00069,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE00069,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE00069,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE00069,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE00069,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE00069,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE00069,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE00069,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE00069,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE00069,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE00069,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE00069,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE00069,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE00069,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE00069,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE00069,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE00069,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE00069,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE00069,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE00069,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE00069,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE00069,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE00069,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE00069,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE00069,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE00069,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE00069,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE00069,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE00069,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE00069,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE00069,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE00069,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE00069,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE00069,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE00069,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE00069,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE00069,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE00069,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE00069,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE00069,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE00069,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE00069,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE00069,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE00069,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE00069,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE00069,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE00069,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE00069,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE00069,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE00069,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE00069,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE00069,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE00069,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE00069,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE00069,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE00069,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE00069,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE00069,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE00069,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE00069,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE00069,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE00069,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE00069,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE00069,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE00069,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE00069,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE00069,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE00069,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE00069,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE00069,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE00069,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE00069,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE00069,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE00069,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE00069,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE00069,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE00069,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE00069,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE00069,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE00069,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE00069,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE00069,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE00069,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE00069,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE00069,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE00069,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE00069,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE00069,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE00069,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE00069,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE00069,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE00069,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE00069,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE00069,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE00069,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE00069,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE00069,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE00069,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE00069,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE00069,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE00069,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE00069,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE00069,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE00069,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE00069,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE00069,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE00069,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE00069,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE00069,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE00069,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE00069,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE00069,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE00069,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE00069,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE00069,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE00069,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE00069,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE00069,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE00069,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE00069,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE00069,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE00069,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE00069,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE00069,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE00069,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE00069,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE00069,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE00069,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE00069,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE00069,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE00069,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE00069,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE00069,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE00069,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE00069,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE00069,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE00069,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE00069,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE00069,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE00069,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE00069,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE00069,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE00069,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE00069,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE00069,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE00069,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE00069,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE00069,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE00069,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE00069,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE00069,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE00069,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE00069,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE00069,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE00069,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE00069,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE00069,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE00069,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE00069,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE00069,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE00069,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE00069,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE00069,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE00069,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE00069,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE00069,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE00069,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE00069,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE00069,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE00069,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE00069,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE00069,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE00069,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE00069,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE00069,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE00069,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE00069,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE00069,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE00069,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE00069,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE00069,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE00069,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE00069,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE00069,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE00069,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE00069,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE00069,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE00069,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE00069,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE00069,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE00069,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE00069,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE00069,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE00069,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE00069,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE00069,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE00069,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE00069,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE00069,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE00069,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE00069,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE00069,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE00069,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE00069,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE00069,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE00069,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE00069,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE00069,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE00069,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE00069,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE00069,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE00069,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE00069,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE00069,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE00069,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE00069,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE00069,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE00069,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE00069,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE00069,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE00069,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE00069,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE00069,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE00069,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE00069,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE00069,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE00069,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE00069,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE00069,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE00069,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE00069,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE00069,45.868866,10.938281,731
SHAPE00069,45.868763,10.938098,732
SHAPE00069,45.86872,10.938002,733
SHAPE00069,45.868675,10.937874,734
SHAPE00069,45.86865,10.937807,735
SHAPE00069,45.868668,10.937474,736
SHAPE00069,45.868614,10.937488,737
SHAPE00069,45.868576,10.937497,738
SHAPE00069,45.868443,10.937464,739
SHAPE00069,45.868362,10.93742,740
SHAPE00069,45.868282,10.937391,741
SHAPE00069,45.868206,10.937396,742
SHAPE00069,45.868126,10.93745,743
SHAPE00069,45.867752,10.93791,744
SHAPE00069,45.867683,10.938045,745
SHAPE00069,45.867645,10.9382,746
SHAPE00069,45.867638,10.938326,747
SHAPE00069,45.86766,10.938471,748
SHAPE00069,45.867718,10.938652,749
SHAPE00069,45.867897,10.939041,750
SHAPE00069,45.868015,10.939303,751
SHAPE00069,45.86806,10.939421,752
SHAPE00069,45.86813,10.939548,753
SHAPE00069,45.868046,10.939723,754
SHAPE00069,45.86798,10.939816,755
SHAPE00069,45.867886,10.939959,756
SHAPE00069,45.86787,10.93998,757
SHAPE00069,45.86787,10.93998,758
SHAPE00069,45.867794,10.940102,759
SHAPE00069,45.867733,10.940291,760
SHAPE00069,45.86769,10.940582,761
SHAPE00069,45.86755,10.942214,762
SHAPE00069,45.867496,10.942677,763
SHAPE00069,45.86749,10.942719,764
SHAPE00069,45.86747,10.942834,765
SHAPE00069,45.867447,10.942968,766
SHAPE00069,45.867455,10.943069,767
SHAPE00069,45.867496,10.943144,768
SHAPE00069,45.867554,10.943169,769
SHAPE00069,45.86761,10.943171,770
SHAPE00069,45.867657,10.943118,771
SHAPE00069,45.867695,10.943004,772
SHAPE00069,45.86771,10.942889,773
SHAPE00069,45.86775,10.942531,774
SHAPE00069,45.867798,10.942422,775
SHAPE00069,45.86789,10.942327,776
SHAPE00069,45.867966,10.942291,777
SHAPE00069,45.868122,10.942244,778
SHAPE00069,45.868416,10.942128,779
SHAPE00069,45.868813,10.942027,780
SHAPE00069,45.868885,10.942028,781
SHAPE00069,45.868942,10.942068,782
SHAPE00069,45.86897,10.942151,783
SHAPE00069,45.868954,10.942244,784
SHAPE00069,45.868904,10.942298,785
SHAPE00069,45.868755,10.942309,786
SHAPE00069,45.868706,10.942327,787
SHAPE00069,45.868607,10.942422,788
SHAPE00069,45.868603,10.942431,789
SHAPE00069,45.86858,10.942503,790
SHAPE00069,45.868553,10.942585,791
SHAPE00069,45.86829,10.943613,792
SHAPE00069,45.868267,10.943648,793
SHAPE00069,45.86821,10.943741,794
SHAPE00069,45.868057,10.943991,795
SHAPE00069,45.867973,10.944347,796
SHAPE00069,45.867836,10.945471,797
SHAPE00069,45.867817,10.945598,798
SHAPE00069,45.867783,10.945701,799
SHAPE00069,45.867733,10.945761,800
SHAPE00069,45.86769,10.94579,801
SHAPE00069,45.867638,10.945798,802
SHAPE00069,45.866974,10.945662,803
SHAPE00069,45.866905,10.945657,804
SHAPE00069,45.866837,10.945689,805
SHAPE00069,45.866783,10.945747,806
SHAPE00069,45.866753,10.945845,807
SHAPE00069,45.86672,10.946158,808
SHAPE00069,45.86675,10.946432,809
SHAPE00069,45.866848,10.946671,810
SHAPE00069,45.86704,10.946985,811
SHAPE00069,45.867157,10.947225,812
SHAPE00069,45.86723,10.947471,813
SHAPE00069,45.867264,10.947754,814
SHAPE00069,45.867306,10.948089,815
SHAPE00069,45.86732,10.948508,816
SHAPE00069,45.867306,10.948721,817
SHAPE00069,45.86724,10.948856,818
SHAPE00069,45.867104,10.948885,819
SHAPE00069,45.866344,10.948817,820
SHAPE00069,45.86557,10.948972,821
SHAPE00069,45.86534,10.949086,822
SHAPE00069,45.865158,10.949294,823
SHAPE00069,45.865044,10.949445,824
SHAPE00069,45.864933,10.949604,825
SHAPE00069,45.864803,10.94981,826
SHAPE00069,45.864723,10.949941,827
SHAPE00069,45.864613,10.950085,828
SHAPE00069,45.864613,10.950085,829
SHAPE00069,45.86451,10.950213,830
SHAPE00069,45.86442,10.950795,831
SHAPE00069,45.86444,10.951122,832
SHAPE00069,45.86449,10.95124,833
SHAPE00069,45.864582,10.951261,834
SHAPE00069,45.86474,10.951133,835
SHAPE00069,45.864906,10.950932,836
SHAPE00069,45.865044,10.950899,837
SHAPE00069,45.865173,10.950935,838
SHAPE00069,45.865246,10.951056,839
SHAPE00069,45.865314,10.951537,840
SHAPE00069,45.865406,10.951802,841
SHAPE00069,45.866024,10.952921,842
SHAPE00069,45.86633,10.953254,843
SHAPE00069,45.866634,10.953539,844
SHAPE00069,45.866634,10.953539,845
SHAPE00069,45.866722,10.95362,846
SHAPE00069,45.866863,10.953754,847
SHAPE00069,45.866962,10.953979,848
SHAPE00069,45.86698,10.954293,849
SHAPE00069,45.86689,10.954682,850
SHAPE00069,45.866764,10.955087,851
SHAPE00069,45.866604,10.955352,852
SHAPE00069,45.866493,10.955576,853
SHAPE00069,45.86617,10.956489,854
SHAPE00069,45.865856,10.956964,855
SHAPE00069,45.8655,10.95806,856
SHAPE00069,45.865303,10.958908,857
SHAPE00069,45.865215,10.959826,858
SHAPE00069,45.865276,10.960719,859
SHAPE00069,45.8654,10.961062,860
SHAPE00069,45.865414,10.961205,861
SHAPE00069,45.865414,10.96168,862
SHAPE00069,45.865425,10.961968,863
SHAPE00069,45.86543,10.962061,864
SHAPE00069,45.865448,10.962236,865
SHAPE00069,45.865456,10.962518,866
SHAPE00069,45.865494,10.962705,867
SHAPE00069,45.865475,10.962721,868
SHAPE00069,45.865475,10.962721,869
SHAPE00069,45.865494,10.962705,870
SHAPE00069,45.865456,10.962518,871
SHAPE00069,45.865448,10.962236,872
SHAPE00069,45.86543,10.962061,873
SHAPE00069,45.865425,10.961968,874
SHAPE00069,45.865414,10.96168,875
SHAPE00069,45.865414,10.961205,876
SHAPE00069,45.8654,10.961062,877
SHAPE00069,45.865276,10.960719,878
SHAPE00069,45.865215,10.959826,879
SHAPE00069,45.865303,10.958908,880
SHAPE00069,45.8655,10.95806,881
SHAPE00069,45.865856,10.956964,882
SHAPE00069,45.86617,10.956489,883
SHAPE00069,45.866493,10.955576,884
SHAPE00069,45.866604,10.955352,885
SHAPE00069,45.866764,10.955087,886
SHAPE00069,45.86689,10.954682,887
SHAPE00069,45.86698,10.954293,888
SHAPE00069,45.866962,10.953979,889
SHAPE00069,45.866863,10.953754,890
SHAPE00069,45.866722,10.95362,891
SHAPE00069,45.866634,10.953539,892
SHAPE00069,45.866516,10.953429,893
SHAPE00069,45.866516,10.953429,894
SHAPE00069,45.86633,10.953254,895
SHAPE00069,45.866024,10.952921,896
SHAPE00069,45.865406,10.951802,897
SHAPE00069,45.865314,10.951537,898
SHAPE00069,45.865246,10.951056,899
SHAPE00069,45.865173,10.950935,900
SHAPE00069,45.865044,10.950899,901
SHAPE00069,45.864906,10.950932,902
SHAPE00069,45.86474,10.951133,903
SHAPE00069,45.864582,10.951261,904
SHAPE00069,45.86449,10.95124,905
SHAPE00069,45.86444,10.951122,906
SHAPE00069,45.86442,10.950795,907
SHAPE00069,45.86451,10.950213,908
SHAPE00069,45.864502,10.950229,909
SHAPE00069,45.864502,10.950229,910
SHAPE00069,45.86451,10.950213,911
SHAPE00069,45.864723,10.949941,912
SHAPE00069,45.864803,10.94981,913
SHAPE00069,45.864933,10.949604,914
SHAPE00069,45.865044,10.949445,915
SHAPE00069,45.865158,10.949294,916
SHAPE00069,45.86534,10.949086,917
SHAPE00069,45.86557,10.948972,918
SHAPE00069,45.866344,10.948817,919
SHAPE00069,45.867104,10.948885,920
SHAPE00069,45.86724,10.948856,921
SHAPE00069,45.867306,10.948721,922
SHAPE00069,45.86732,10.948508,923
SHAPE00069,45.867306,10.948089,924
SHAPE00069,45.867264,10.947754,925
SHAPE00069,45.86723,10.947471,926
SHAPE00069,45.867157,10.947225,927
SHAPE00069,45.86704,10.946985,928
SHAPE00069,45.866848,10.946671,929
SHAPE00069,45.86675,10.946432,930
SHAPE00069,45.86672,10.946158,931
SHAPE00069,45.866753,10.945845,932
SHAPE00069,45.866783,10.945747,933
SHAPE00069,45.866837,10.945689,934
SHAPE00069,45.866905,10.945657,935
SHAPE00069,45.866974,10.945662,936
SHAPE00069,45.867638,10.945798,937
SHAPE00069,45.86769,10.94579,938
SHAPE00069,45.867733,10.945761,939
SHAPE00069,45.867783,10.945701,940
SHAPE00069,45.867817,10.945598,941
SHAPE00069,45.867836,10.945471,942
SHAPE00069,45.867973,10.944347,943
SHAPE00069,45.868057,10.943991,944
SHAPE00069,45.86821,10.943741,945
SHAPE00069,45.868267,10.943648,946
SHAPE00069,45.86829,10.943613,947
SHAPE00069,45.868553,10.942585,948
SHAPE00069,45.86858,10.942503,949
SHAPE00069,45.868603,10.942431,950
SHAPE00069,45.868607,10.942422,951
SHAPE00069,45.868706,10.942327,952
SHAPE00069,45.868755,10.942309,953
SHAPE00069,45.868904,10.942298,954
SHAPE00069,45.868954,10.942244,955
SHAPE00069,45.86897,10.942151,956
SHAPE00069,45.868942,10.942068,957
SHAPE00069,45.868885,10.942028,958
SHAPE00069,45.868813,10.942027,959
SHAPE00069,45.868416,10.942128,960
SHAPE00069,45.868122,10.942244,961
SHAPE00069,45.867966,10.942291,962
SHAPE00069,45.86789,10.942327,963
SHAPE00069,45.867798,10.942422,964
SHAPE00069,45.86775,10.942531,965
SHAPE00069,45.86771,10.942889,966
SHAPE00069,45.867695,10.943004,967
SHAPE00069,45.867657,10.943118,968
SHAPE00069,45.86761,10.943171,969
SHAPE00069,45.867554,10.943169,970
SHAPE00069,45.867496,10.943144,971
SHAPE00069,45.867455,10.943069,972
SHAPE00069,45.867447,10.942968,973
SHAPE00069,45.86747,10.942834,974
SHAPE00069,45.86749,10.942719,975
SHAPE00069,45.867496,10.942677,976
SHAPE00069,45.86755,10.942214,977
SHAPE00069,45.86769,10.940582,978
SHAPE00069,45.867733,10.940291,979
SHAPE00069,45.867794,10.940102,980
SHAPE00069,45.86787,10.93998,981
SHAPE00069,45.867886,10.939959,982
SHAPE00069,45.86792,10.939906,983
SHAPE00069,45.86792,10.939906,984
SHAPE00069,45.86798,10.939816,985
SHAPE00069,45.868046,10.939723,986
SHAPE00069,45.86813,10.939548,987
SHAPE00069,45.86838,10.93984,988
SHAPE00069,45.868477,10.939989,989
SHAPE00069,45.868526,10.940176,990
SHAPE00069,45.868565,10.940416,991
SHAPE00069,45.868614,10.940742,992
SHAPE00069,45.86867,10.940974,993
SHAPE00069,45.86874,10.941098,994
SHAPE00069,45.86884,10.941214,995
SHAPE00069,45.869247,10.941558,996
SHAPE00069,45.869453,10.941685,997
SHAPE00069,45.8697,10.94174,998
SHAPE00069,45.87033,10.94178,999
SHAPE00069,45.870617,10.941799,1000
SHAPE00069,45.870834,10.941698,1001
SHAPE00069,45.870937,10.941621,1002
SHAPE00069,45.87105,10.941463,1003
SHAPE00069,45.87112,10.941284,1004
SHAPE00069,45.871166,10.941073,1005
SHAPE00069,45.871174,10.940864,1006
SHAPE00069,45.87104,10.939761,1007
SHAPE00069,45.871025,10.939585,1008
SHAPE00069,45.87102,10.939403,1009
SHAPE00069,45.87104,10.939214,1010
SHAPE00069,45.87109,10.93902,1011
SHAPE00069,45.871326,10.938349,1012
SHAPE00069,45.871445,10.93802,1013
SHAPE00069,45.871574,10.937727,1014
SHAPE00069,45.871635,10.937629,1015
SHAPE00069,45.871704,10.937532,1016
SHAPE00069,45.871845,10.937395,1017
SHAPE00069,45.872,10.93728,1018
SHAPE00069,45.87216,10.937186,1019
SHAPE00069,45.872307,10.93712,1020
SHAPE00069,45.872986,10.936887,1021
SHAPE00069,45.873093,10.936836,1022
SHAPE00069,45.873188,10.936746,1023
SHAPE00069,45.873245,10.936593,1024
SHAPE00069,45.873257,10.93646,1025
SHAPE00069,45.873245,10.936309,1026
SHAPE00069,45.873234,10.936276,1027
SHAPE00069,45.87319,10.936158,1028
SHAPE00069,45.873085,10.935997,1029
SHAPE00069,45.872955,10.935824,1030
SHAPE00069,45.87287,10.935742,1031
SHAPE00069,45.872738,10.935668,1032
SHAPE00069,45.872314,10.935575,1033
SHAPE00069,45.872116,10.935434,1034
SHAPE00069,45.87195,10.935219,1035
SHAPE00069,45.871674,10.93485,1036
SHAPE00069,45.87156,10.934687,1037
SHAPE00069,45.871437,10.934484,1038
SHAPE00069,45.87096,10.933263,1039
SHAPE00069,45.8709,10.933137,1040
SHAPE00069,45.870815,10.932998,1041
SHAPE00069,45.870678,10.932795,1042
SHAPE00069,45.870632,10.932728,1043
SHAPE00069,45.870605,10.93265,1044
SHAPE00069,45.870605,10.932577,1045
SHAPE00069,45.870617,10.932512,1046
SHAPE00069,45.87065,10.932467,1047
SHAPE00069,45.870693,10.932449,1048
SHAPE00069,45.870754,10.932456,1049
SHAPE00069,45.87081,10.932479,1050
SHAPE00069,45.87092,10.932559,1051
SHAPE00069,45.871227,10.932822,1052
SHAPE00069,45.871326,10.932938,1053
SHAPE00069,45.871517,10.933367,1054
SHAPE00069,45.87156,10.933403,1055
SHAPE00069,45.87161,10.933426,1056
SHAPE00069,45.871655,10.933429,1057
SHAPE00069,45.871708,10.933369,1058
SHAPE00069,45.87173,10.933297,1059
SHAPE00069,45.87171,10.933168,1060
SHAPE00069,45.871098,10.931767,1061
SHAPE00069,45.871048,10.931602,1062
SHAPE00069,45.871014,10.931448,1063
SHAPE00069,45.871006,10.931272,1064
SHAPE00069,45.871025,10.931125,1065
SHAPE00069,45.87107,10.930932,1066
SHAPE00069,45.87117,10.930737,1067
SHAPE00069,45.871273,10.930646,1068
SHAPE00069,45.87142,10.930603,1069
SHAPE00069,45.871983,10.93051,1070
SHAPE00069,45.872135,10.930462,1071
SHAPE00069,45.87224,10.930395,1072
SHAPE00069,45.872353,10.930285,1073
SHAPE00069,45.872463,10.930085,1074
SHAPE00069,45.872623,10.929693,1075
SHAPE00069,45.87273,10.929341,1076
SHAPE00069,45.872753,10.929173,1077
SHAPE00069,45.872753,10.929038,1078
SHAPE00069,45.872753,10.92899,1079
SHAPE00069,45.872757,10.928842,1080
SHAPE00069,45.87277,10.92874,1081
SHAPE00069,45.872818,10.928677,1082
SHAPE00069,45.872875,10.928667,1083
SHAPE00069,45.872932,10.928691,1084
SHAPE00069,45.87298,10.928752,1085
SHAPE00069,45.873013,10.928853,1086
SHAPE00069,45.87302,10.928878,1087
SHAPE00069,45.873184,10.929796,1088
SHAPE00069,45.873253,10.930151,1089
SHAPE00069,45.873383,10.930405,1090
SHAPE00069,45.873528,10.930592,1091
SHAPE00069,45.8736,10.93064,1092
SHAPE00069,45.87413,10.930993,1093
SHAPE00069,45.87444,10.931227,1094
SHAPE00069,45.874634,10.931414,1095
SHAPE00069,45.8747,10.931487,1096
SHAPE00069,45.87483,10.93163,1097
SHAPE00069,45.875378,10.93223,1098
SHAPE00069,45.875793,10.932676,1099
SHAPE00069,45.87621,10.933127,1100
SHAPE00069,45.87649,10.933434,1101
SHAPE00069,45.87711,10.93408,1102
SHAPE00069,45.87722,10.9342,1103
SHAPE00069,45.87722,10.9342,1104
SHAPE00069,45.877346,10.934339,1105
SHAPE00069,45.87744,10.934441,1106
SHAPE00069,45.877483,10.934834,1107
SHAPE00069,45.877495,10.934972,1108
SHAPE00069,45.877644,10.935148,1109
SHAPE00069,45.877716,10.935247,1110
SHAPE00069,45.877777,10.935377,1111
SHAPE00069,45.877853,10.935489,1112
SHAPE00069,45.877945,10.935588,1113
SHAPE00069,45.87813,10.935702,1114
SHAPE00069,45.878216,10.935804,1115
SHAPE00069,45.878254,10.935838,1116
SHAPE00069,45.878292,10.935868,1117
SHAPE00069,45.878418,10.935905,1118
SHAPE00069,45.878513,10.935917,1119
SHAPE00069,45.87857,10.935924,1120
SHAPE00069,45.878654,10.935933,1121
SHAPE00069,45.878857,10.935997,1122
SHAPE00069,45.878975,10.936072,1123
SHAPE00069,45.87909,10.936152,1124
SHAPE00069,45.87915,10.936281,1125
SHAPE00069,45.879185,10.936512,1126
SHAPE00069,45.879227,10.936759,1127
SHAPE00069,45.879337,10.936892,1128
SHAPE00069,45.879425,10.937078,1129
SHAPE00069,45.879463,10.937204,1130
SHAPE00069,45.87949,10.937347,1131
SHAPE00069,45.879547,10.937695,1132
SHAPE00069,45.879578,10.937821,1133
SHAPE00069,45.879627,10.937945,1134
SHAPE00069,45.879772,10.938161,1135
SHAPE00069,45.879898,10.938242,1136
SHAPE00069,45.880005,10.938254,1137
SHAPE00069,45.880093,10.938265,1138
SHAPE00069,45.880394,10.938209,1139
SHAPE00069,45.8806,10.938209,1140
SHAPE00069,45.88072,10.938234,1141
SHAPE00069,45.88084,10.938243,1142
SHAPE00069,45.880917,10.938244,1143
SHAPE00069,45.88097,10.938241,1144
SHAPE00069,45.881016,10.938232,1145
SHAPE00069,45.881023,10.938223,1146
SHAPE00069,45.881027,10.93821,1147
SHAPE00069,45.88103,10.938192,1148
SHAPE00069,45.88103,10.938176,1149
SHAPE00069,45.881,10.938139,1150
SHAPE00069,45.88095,10.938092,1151
SHAPE00069,45.88091,10.938025,1152
SHAPE00069,45.880898,10.937945,1153
SHAPE00069,45.881027,10.938091,1154
SHAPE00069,45.88119,10.93819,1155
SHAPE00069,45.881344,10.938295,1156
SHAPE00069,45.881386,10.938329,1157
SHAPE00069,45.881386,10.938329,1158
SHAPE00069,45.881504,10.938425,1159
SHAPE00069,45.88159,10.9385,1160
SHAPE00069,45.881676,10.938599,1161
SHAPE00069,45.881752,10.938727,1162
SHAPE00069,45.881786,10.938791,1163
SHAPE00069,45.88184,10.938884,1164
SHAPE00069,45.881893,10.93906,1165
SHAPE00069,45.881943,10.939265,1166
SHAPE00069,45.88196,10.939396,1167
SHAPE00069,45.881985,10.939579,1168
SHAPE00069,45.88203,10.939783,1169
SHAPE00069,45.8821,10.939935,1170
SHAPE00069,45.882195,10.940055,1171
SHAPE00069,45.88231,10.940142,1172
SHAPE00069,45.882427,10.940179,1173
SHAPE00069,45.88254,10.940166,1174
SHAPE00069,45.882652,10.940114,1175
SHAPE00069,45.882748,10.94003,1176
SHAPE00069,45.88283,10.93992,1177
SHAPE00069,45.88287,10.939823,1178
SHAPE00069,45.882896,10.939746,1179
SHAPE00069,45.882927,10.939573,1180
SHAPE00069,45.882973,10.939206,1181
SHAPE00069,45.883,10.938941,1182
SHAPE00069,45.883015,10.93887,1183
SHAPE00069,45.883034,10.938793,1184
SHAPE00069,45.88307,10.938702,1185
SHAPE00069,45.88313,10.938642,1186
SHAPE00069,45.883205,10.938622,1187
SHAPE00069,45.883297,10.93865,1188
SHAPE00069,45.883358,10.938713,1189
SHAPE00069,45.883408,10.938811,1190
SHAPE00069,45.883785,10.939728,1191
SHAPE00069,45.883823,10.939816,1192
SHAPE00069,45.88387,10.939944,1193
SHAPE00069,45.883915,10.940114,1194
SHAPE00069,45.88395,10.940303,1195
SHAPE00069,45.883957,10.940523,1196
SHAPE00069,45.883965,10.940808,1197
SHAPE00069,45.88396,10.941421,1198
SHAPE00069,45.883923,10.941673,1199
SHAPE00069,45.883835,10.942138,1200
SHAPE00069,45.883816,10.94232,1201
SHAPE00069,45.88382,10.942487,1202
SHAPE00069,45.88385,10.942656,1203
SHAPE00069,45.88386,10.94268,1204
SHAPE00069,45.883904,10.942791,1205
SHAPE00069,45.883984,10.942917,1206
SHAPE00069,45.88434,10.943431,1207
SHAPE00069,45.884907,10.944243,1208
SHAPE00069,45.88504,10.944434,1209
SHAPE00069,45.88519,10.944674,1210
SHAPE00069,45.885452,10.944927,1211
SHAPE00069,45.885914,10.945215,1212
SHAPE00069,45.885952,10.945242,1213
SHAPE00069,45.88609,10.945327,1214
SHAPE00069,45.886223,10.945522,1215
SHAPE00069,45.886463,10.945867,1216
SHAPE00069,45.88674,10.946336,1217
SHAPE00069,45.886814,10.946571,1218
SHAPE00069,45.88685,10.94668,1219
SHAPE00069,45.88685,10.94668,1220
SHAPE00069,45.886894,10.946824,1221
SHAPE00069,45.88702,10.947109,1222
SHAPE00069,45.887127,10.9473,1223
SHAPE00069,45.88722,10.947488,1224
SHAPE00069,45.88739,10.94773,1225
SHAPE00069,45.887524,10.947861,1226
SHAPE00069,45.88758,10.947903,1227
SHAPE00069,45.887646,10.947956,1228
SHAPE00069,45.88781,10.948036,1229
SHAPE00069,45.88802,10.948148,1230
SHAPE00069,45.888294,10.948367,1231
SHAPE00069,45.888412,10.948496,1232
SHAPE00069,45.88863,10.948734,1233
SHAPE00069,45.88863,10.948734,1234
SHAPE00069,45.888763,10.948893,1235
SHAPE00069,45.888832,10.948973,1236
SHAPE00069,45.888855,10.949007,1237
SHAPE00069,45.888943,10.94913,1238
SHAPE00069,45.88904,10.949268,1239
SHAPE00069,45.88911,10.94932,1240
SHAPE00069,45.889378,10.949404,1241
SHAPE00069,45.889553,10.94953,1242
SHAPE00069,45.88961,10.949599,1243
SHAPE00069,45.8897,10.949724,1244
SHAPE00069,45.889896,10.950092,1245
SHAPE00069,45.890083,10.950449,1246
SHAPE00069,45.8904,10.951056,1247
SHAPE00069,45.890457,10.951151,1248
SHAPE00069,45.890575,10.951347,1249
SHAPE00069,45.891,10.951906,1250
SHAPE00070,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00070,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00070,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00070,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00070,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00070,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00070,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00070,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00070,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00070,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00070,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00070,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00070,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00070,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00070,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00070,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00070,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00070,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00070,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00070,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00070,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00070,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00070,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE00070,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE00070,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE00070,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE00070,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE00070,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE00070,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE00070,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE00070,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE00070,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE00070,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE00070,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE00070,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE00070,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE00070,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE00070,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE00070,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE00070,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE00070,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE00070,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE00070,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE00070,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE00070,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE00070,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE00070,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE00070,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE00070,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE00070,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE00070,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE00070,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE00070,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE00070,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE00070,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE00070,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE00070,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE00070,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE00070,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE00070,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE00070,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE00070,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE00070,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE00070,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE00070,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE00070,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE00070,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE00070,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE00070,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE00070,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE00070,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE00070,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE00070,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE00070,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE00070,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE00070,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE00070,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE00070,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE00070,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE00070,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE00070,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE00070,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE00070,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE00070,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE00070,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE00070,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE00070,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE00070,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE00070,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE00070,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE00070,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE00070,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE00070,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE00070,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE00070,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE00070,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE00070,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE00070,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE00070,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE00070,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE00070,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE00070,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE00070,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE00070,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE00070,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE00070,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE00070,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE00070,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE00070,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE00070,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE00070,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE00070,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE00070,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE00070,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE00070,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE00070,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE00070,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE00070,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE00070,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE00070,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE00070,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE00070,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE00070,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE00070,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE00070,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE00070,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE00070,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE00070,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE00070,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE00070,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE00070,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE00070,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE00070,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE00070,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE00070,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE00070,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE00070,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE00070,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE00070,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE00070,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE00070,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE00070,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE00070,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE00070,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE00070,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE00070,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE00070,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE00070,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE00070,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE00070,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE00070,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE00070,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE00070,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE00070,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE00070,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE00070,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE00070,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE00070,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE00070,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE00070,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE00070,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE00070,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE00070,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE00070,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE00070,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE00070,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE00070,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE00070,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE00070,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE00070,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE00070,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE00070,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE00070,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE00070,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE00070,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE00070,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE00070,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE00070,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE00070,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE00070,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE00070,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE00070,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE00070,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE00070,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE00070,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE00070,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE00070,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE00070,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE00070,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE00070,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE00070,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE00070,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE00070,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE00070,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE00070,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE00070,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE00070,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE00070,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE00070,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE00070,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE00070,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00070,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE00070,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE00070,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE00070,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE00070,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE00070,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE00070,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE00070,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE00070,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE00070,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE00070,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE00070,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE00070,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE00070,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE00070,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE00070,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE00070,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE00070,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE00070,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE00070,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE00070,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE00070,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE00070,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE00070,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE00070,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE00070,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE00070,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE00070,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE00070,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE00070,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE00070,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE00070,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE00070,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE00070,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE00070,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE00070,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE00070,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE00070,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE00070,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE00070,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE00070,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE00070,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE00070,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE00070,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE00070,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE00070,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE00070,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE00070,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE00070,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE00070,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE00070,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE00070,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE00070,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE00070,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE00070,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE00070,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE00070,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE00070,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE00070,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE00070,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE00070,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE00070,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE00070,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE00070,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE00070,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE00070,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE00070,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE00070,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE00070,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE00070,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE00070,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE00070,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE00070,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE00070,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE00070,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE00070,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE00070,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE00070,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE00070,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE00070,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE00070,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE00070,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE00070,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE00070,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE00070,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE00070,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE00070,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE00070,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE00070,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE00070,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE00070,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE00070,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE00070,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE00070,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE00070,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE00070,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE00070,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE00070,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE00070,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE00070,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE00070,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE00070,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE00070,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE00070,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE00070,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE00070,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE00070,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE00070,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE00070,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE00070,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE00070,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE00070,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE00070,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE00070,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE00070,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE00070,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE00070,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE00070,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE00070,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE00070,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE00070,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE00070,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE00070,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE00070,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE00070,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE00070,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE00070,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE00070,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE00070,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE00070,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE00070,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE00070,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE00070,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE00070,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE00070,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE00070,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE00070,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE00070,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE00070,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE00070,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE00070,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE00070,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE00070,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE00070,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE00070,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE00070,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE00070,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE00070,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE00070,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE00070,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE00070,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE00070,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE00070,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE00070,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE00070,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE00070,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE00070,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE00070,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE00070,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE00070,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE00070,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE00070,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE00070,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE00070,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE00070,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE00070,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE00070,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE00070,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE00070,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE00070,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE00070,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE00070,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE00070,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE00070,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE00070,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE00070,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE00070,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE00070,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE00070,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE00070,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE00070,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE00070,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE00070,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE00070,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE00070,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE00070,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE00070,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE00070,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE00070,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE00070,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE00070,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE00070,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE00070,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE00070,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE00070,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE00070,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE00070,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE00070,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE00070,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE00070,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE00070,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE00070,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE00070,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE00070,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE00070,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE00070,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE00070,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE00070,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE00070,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE00070,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE00070,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE00070,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE00070,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE00070,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE00070,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE00070,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE00070,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE00070,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE00070,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE00070,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE00070,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE00070,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE00070,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE00070,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE00070,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE00070,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE00070,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE00070,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE00070,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE00070,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE00070,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE00070,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE00070,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE00070,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE00070,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE00070,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE00070,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE00070,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE00070,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE00070,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE00070,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE00070,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE00070,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE00070,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE00070,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE00070,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE00070,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE00070,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE00070,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE00070,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE00070,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE00070,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE00070,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE00070,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE00070,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE00070,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE00070,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE00070,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE00070,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE00070,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE00070,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE00070,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE00070,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE00070,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE00070,46.064808,10.892045,466
SHAPE00070,46.06485,10.892143,467
SHAPE00070,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE00070,46.06501,10.892526,469
SHAPE00070,46.065163,10.892896,470
SHAPE00070,46.0653,10.893134,471
SHAPE00070,46.06543,10.89328,472
SHAPE00070,46.06556,10.893387,473
SHAPE00070,46.065716,10.893495,474
SHAPE00070,46.065845,10.893561,475
SHAPE00070,46.065987,10.893612,476
SHAPE00070,46.06645,10.893663,477
SHAPE00070,46.066566,10.893629,478
SHAPE00070,46.066673,10.893563,479
SHAPE00070,46.06676,10.893473,480
SHAPE00070,46.066833,10.893342,481
SHAPE00070,46.067326,10.892239,482
SHAPE00070,46.06746,10.892035,483
SHAPE00070,46.067574,10.891904,484
SHAPE00070,46.067703,10.891803,485
SHAPE00070,46.06784,10.891741,486
SHAPE00070,46.068745,10.891563,487
SHAPE00070,46.069016,10.891636,488
SHAPE00070,46.069218,10.891678,489
SHAPE00070,46.069298,10.891678,490
SHAPE00070,46.06937,10.891646,491
SHAPE00070,46.06968,10.891455,492
SHAPE00070,46.069744,10.891428,493
SHAPE00070,46.069817,10.891422,494
SHAPE00070,46.0702,10.891394,495
SHAPE00070,46.070297,10.891376,496
SHAPE00070,46.070385,10.891338,497
SHAPE00070,46.07117,10.890754,498
SHAPE00070,46.07131,10.890704,499
SHAPE00070,46.072475,10.890402,500
SHAPE00070,46.072624,10.890392,501
SHAPE00070,46.072746,10.890417,502
SHAPE00070,46.072903,10.890517,503
SHAPE00070,46.07303,10.890628,504
SHAPE00070,46.073505,10.89107,505
SHAPE00070,46.073673,10.891148,506
SHAPE00070,46.074055,10.891185,507
SHAPE00070,46.074146,10.891165,508
SHAPE00070,46.074203,10.891132,509
SHAPE00070,46.07428,10.891077,510
SHAPE00070,46.07447,10.890894,511
SHAPE00070,46.07457,10.890848,512
SHAPE00070,46.074654,10.890844,513
SHAPE00070,46.07475,10.890881,514
SHAPE00070,46.07501,10.890964,515
SHAPE00070,46.075153,10.890996,516
SHAPE00070,46.0753,10.891004,517
SHAPE00070,46.07542,10.890981,518
SHAPE00070,46.07565,10.890917,519
SHAPE00070,46.075706,10.890908,520
SHAPE00070,46.075798,10.890913,521
SHAPE00070,46.075935,10.890981,522
SHAPE00070,46.075977,10.891024,523
SHAPE00070,46.076046,10.89114,524
SHAPE00070,46.07607,10.891253,525
SHAPE00070,46.07607,10.891421,526
SHAPE00070,46.076035,10.891624,527
SHAPE00070,46.07586,10.892043,528
SHAPE00070,46.075516,10.892889,529
SHAPE00070,46.075356,10.893359,530
SHAPE00070,46.0753,10.893561,531
SHAPE00070,46.07528,10.893717,532
SHAPE00070,46.0753,10.893916,533
SHAPE00070,46.075317,10.89411,534
SHAPE00070,46.075306,10.894222,535
SHAPE00070,46.075268,10.894342,536
SHAPE00070,46.075214,10.894444,537
SHAPE00070,46.075146,10.894504,538
SHAPE00070,46.075092,10.89452,539
SHAPE00070,46.075035,10.894526,540
SHAPE00070,46.07497,10.894501,541
SHAPE00070,46.074924,10.894466,542
SHAPE00070,46.07486,10.894402,543
SHAPE00070,46.074745,10.894196,544
SHAPE00070,46.074535,10.894002,545
SHAPE00070,46.07417,10.893839,546
SHAPE00070,46.073814,10.893735,547
SHAPE00070,46.073036,10.893648,548
SHAPE00070,46.072876,10.893689,549
SHAPE00070,46.072773,10.89376,550
SHAPE00070,46.07269,10.893852,551
SHAPE00070,46.072613,10.893998,552
SHAPE00070,46.07258,10.89412,553
SHAPE00070,46.07256,10.894224,554
SHAPE00070,46.07255,10.894341,555
SHAPE00070,46.07257,10.894469,556
SHAPE00070,46.0726,10.894553,557
SHAPE00070,46.072636,10.894612,558
SHAPE00070,46.07268,10.894637,559
SHAPE00070,46.072727,10.894649,560
SHAPE00070,46.0728,10.89459,561
SHAPE00070,46.072838,10.894504,562
SHAPE00070,46.07284,10.894379,563
SHAPE00070,46.072834,10.894181,564
SHAPE00070,46.072853,10.894052,565
SHAPE00070,46.072887,10.89399,566
SHAPE00070,46.07294,10.893949,567
SHAPE00070,46.073006,10.893916,568
SHAPE00070,46.073093,10.893945,569
SHAPE00070,46.073166,10.894012,570
SHAPE00070,46.0732,10.894102,571
SHAPE00070,46.07328,10.894526,572
SHAPE00070,46.073315,10.894724,573
SHAPE00070,46.073338,10.894918,574
SHAPE00070,46.07334,10.894971,575
SHAPE00070,46.073357,10.895088,576
SHAPE00070,46.073364,10.895424,577
SHAPE00070,46.073345,10.895942,578
SHAPE00070,46.073322,10.896691,579
SHAPE00070,46.073326,10.896758,580
SHAPE00070,46.073334,10.896858,581
SHAPE00070,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE00070,46.073345,10.897084,583
SHAPE00070,46.073364,10.897342,584
SHAPE00070,46.073364,10.897405,585
SHAPE00070,46.07337,10.89761,586
SHAPE00070,46.073357,10.897812,587
SHAPE00070,46.073315,10.898099,588
SHAPE00070,46.07329,10.898252,589
SHAPE00070,46.073277,10.8984,590
SHAPE00070,46.073284,10.898559,591
SHAPE00070,46.073307,10.898714,592
SHAPE00070,46.073357,10.898977,593
SHAPE00070,46.07375,10.900525,594
SHAPE00070,46.0742,10.902099,595
SHAPE00070,46.0744,10.902719,596
SHAPE00070,46.074623,10.903307,597
SHAPE00070,46.07469,10.903483,598
SHAPE00070,46.07521,10.904781,599
SHAPE00070,46.07529,10.904981,600
SHAPE00070,46.075367,10.905235,601
SHAPE00070,46.075405,10.905378,602
SHAPE00070,46.07551,10.905759,603
SHAPE00070,46.07558,10.906027,604
SHAPE00070,46.07563,10.906259,605
SHAPE00070,46.07564,10.906344,606
SHAPE00070,46.075672,10.906531,607
SHAPE00070,46.07572,10.907207,608
SHAPE00070,46.075737,10.907415,609
SHAPE00070,46.075745,10.907506,610
SHAPE00070,46.075768,10.907655,611
SHAPE00070,46.07581,10.907838,612
SHAPE00070,46.075882,10.907934,613
SHAPE00070,46.07596,10.907989,614
SHAPE00070,46.076084,10.90801,615
SHAPE00070,46.07617,10.908,616
SHAPE00070,46.076225,10.907947,617
SHAPE00070,46.076317,10.907811,618
SHAPE00070,46.076332,10.907772,619
SHAPE00070,46.07643,10.907495,620
SHAPE00070,46.0765,10.907301,621
SHAPE00070,46.0765,10.907301,622
SHAPE00070,46.076538,10.907196,623
SHAPE00070,46.076553,10.907146,624
SHAPE00070,46.076626,10.907044,625
SHAPE00070,46.076687,10.907001,626
SHAPE00070,46.076794,10.906977,627
SHAPE00070,46.07689,10.907016,628
SHAPE00070,46.07695,10.90711,629
SHAPE00070,46.076973,10.90721,630
SHAPE00070,46.076977,10.907327,631
SHAPE00070,46.07697,10.907361,632
SHAPE00070,46.07676,10.90846,633
SHAPE00070,46.076744,10.908539,634
SHAPE00070,46.07673,10.908613,635
SHAPE00070,46.07672,10.908651,636
SHAPE00070,46.076702,10.908791,637
SHAPE00070,46.07668,10.90896,638
SHAPE00070,46.076668,10.909072,639
SHAPE00070,46.076664,10.909126,640
SHAPE00070,46.07667,10.909258,641
SHAPE00070,46.076675,10.909343,642
SHAPE00070,46.07668,10.909365,643
SHAPE00072,46.001377,11.085825,1
SHAPE00072,46.00125,11.085907,2
SHAPE00072,46.001095,11.086008,3
SHAPE00072,46.001007,11.086008,4
SHAPE00072,46.000885,11.086007,5
SHAPE00072,46.00069,11.085924,6
SHAPE00072,46.000237,11.085774,7
SHAPE00072,46.000053,11.085738,8
SHAPE00072,45.9996,11.085772,9
SHAPE00072,45.999218,11.085798,10
SHAPE00072,45.99883,11.085774,11
SHAPE00072,45.9986,11.085773,12
SHAPE00072,45.998306,11.085773,13
SHAPE00072,45.997734,11.085784,14
SHAPE00072,45.997143,11.085755,15
SHAPE00072,45.995087,11.085182,16
SHAPE00072,45.994057,11.084853,17
SHAPE00072,45.992996,11.084569,18
SHAPE00072,45.991505,11.084065,19
SHAPE00072,45.99058,11.083623,20
SHAPE00072,45.99018,11.083524,21
SHAPE00072,45.99005,11.083491,22
SHAPE00072,45.99005,11.083491,23
SHAPE00072,45.989555,11.083367,24
SHAPE00072,45.98915,11.083305,25
SHAPE00072,45.989063,11.083285,26
SHAPE00072,45.98895,11.083266,27
SHAPE00072,45.988216,11.083123,28
SHAPE00072,45.986816,11.082193,29
SHAPE00072,45.986435,11.081913,30
SHAPE00072,45.985355,11.08089,31
SHAPE00072,45.984955,11.080419,32
SHAPE00072,45.984673,11.07997,33
SHAPE00072,45.984512,11.079768,34
SHAPE00072,45.98432,11.079701,35
SHAPE00072,45.98394,11.079512,36
SHAPE00072,45.983547,11.079485,37
SHAPE00072,45.983334,11.07951,38
SHAPE00072,45.983227,11.079406,39
SHAPE00072,45.98314,11.079062,40
SHAPE00072,45.983006,11.078798,41
SHAPE00072,45.98284,11.078554,42
SHAPE00072,45.982655,11.078405,43
SHAPE00072,45.98224,11.078318,44
SHAPE00072,45.98208,11.078186,45
SHAPE00072,45.981915,11.077973,46
SHAPE00072,45.981796,11.077718,47
SHAPE00072,45.981735,11.07734,48
SHAPE00072,45.981743,11.076983,49
SHAPE00072,45.98182,11.076755,50
SHAPE00072,45.981945,11.076536,51
SHAPE00072,45.982307,11.07622,52
SHAPE00072,45.98253,11.07604,53
SHAPE00072,45.982758,11.075953,54
SHAPE00072,45.983227,11.075636,55
SHAPE00072,45.98327,11.0756,56
SHAPE00072,45.98327,11.0756,57
SHAPE00072,45.98369,11.075218,58
SHAPE00072,45.983913,11.074768,59
SHAPE00072,45.98411,11.074112,60
SHAPE00072,45.984276,11.073936,61
SHAPE00072,45.98462,11.073557,62
SHAPE00072,45.98466,11.073472,63
SHAPE00072,45.984676,11.07338,64
SHAPE00072,45.98468,11.073283,65
SHAPE00072,45.984676,11.073205,66
SHAPE00072,45.984592,11.072628,67
SHAPE00072,45.98455,11.072287,68
SHAPE00072,45.984512,11.072191,69
SHAPE00072,45.98447,11.07218,70
SHAPE00072,45.98447,11.07218,71
SHAPE00072,45.984436,11.07217,72
SHAPE00072,45.984352,11.072223,73
SHAPE00072,45.98433,11.072317,74
SHAPE00072,45.984352,11.072452,75
SHAPE00072,45.984425,11.072703,76
SHAPE00072,45.984444,11.072869,77
SHAPE00072,45.984406,11.072988,78
SHAPE00072,45.984295,11.073049,79
SHAPE00072,45.984196,11.072963,80
SHAPE00072,45.984158,11.072777,81
SHAPE00072,45.984077,11.07231,82
SHAPE00072,45.98406,11.072185,83
SHAPE00072,45.98388,11.071505,84
SHAPE00072,45.983723,11.071081,85
SHAPE00072,45.983494,11.070714,86
SHAPE00072,45.98244,11.069554,87
SHAPE00072,45.98224,11.069453,88
SHAPE00072,45.98186,11.069333,89
SHAPE00072,45.98177,11.069287,90
SHAPE00072,45.981556,11.069107,91
SHAPE00072,45.98108,11.06862,92
SHAPE00072,45.98108,11.06862,93
SHAPE00072,45.980717,11.068233,94
SHAPE00072,45.980686,11.068199,95
SHAPE00072,45.980373,11.067867,96
SHAPE00072,45.980217,11.067592,97
SHAPE00072,45.98007,11.067122,98
SHAPE00072,45.97981,11.066828,99
SHAPE00072,45.979244,11.066471,100
SHAPE00072,45.979134,11.06641,101
SHAPE00072,45.978806,11.06623,102
SHAPE00072,45.978687,11.066165,103
SHAPE00072,45.978333,11.066154,104
SHAPE00072,45.978313,11.066145,105
SHAPE00072,45.978313,11.066145,106
SHAPE00072,45.978096,11.06603,107
SHAPE00072,45.97798,11.065917,108
SHAPE00072,45.97796,11.065809,109
SHAPE00072,45.977932,11.065432,110
SHAPE00072,45.97803,11.064971,111
SHAPE00072,45.978004,11.064843,112
SHAPE00072,45.97796,11.064828,113
SHAPE00072,45.97796,11.064828,114
SHAPE00072,45.977947,11.064824,115
SHAPE00072,45.9779,11.064853,116
SHAPE00072,45.9778,11.065232,117
SHAPE00072,45.977783,11.065684,118
SHAPE00072,45.977734,11.066141,119
SHAPE00072,45.977757,11.066586,120
SHAPE00072,45.97783,11.066841,121
SHAPE00072,45.97795,11.067117,122
SHAPE00072,45.97848,11.067719,123
SHAPE00072,45.978447,11.067746,124
SHAPE00072,45.978447,11.067746,125
SHAPE00072,45.97848,11.067719,126
SHAPE00072,45.97858,11.06795,127
SHAPE00072,45.978626,11.068213,128
SHAPE00072,45.97864,11.068452,129
SHAPE00072,45.978706,11.068697,130
SHAPE00072,45.9788,11.068911,131
SHAPE00072,45.97896,11.069195,132
SHAPE00072,45.979176,11.069466,133
SHAPE00072,45.979485,11.069584,134
SHAPE00072,45.97971,11.069731,135
SHAPE00072,45.97987,11.07004,136
SHAPE00072,45.97998,11.070311,137
SHAPE00072,45.980026,11.070626,138
SHAPE00072,45.980022,11.070713,139
SHAPE00072,45.980015,11.070941,140
SHAPE00072,45.979927,11.071368,141
SHAPE00072,45.97989,11.071815,142
SHAPE00072,45.97987,11.072218,143
SHAPE00072,45.979744,11.072064,144
SHAPE00072,45.979717,11.071767,145
SHAPE00072,45.97962,11.071247,146
SHAPE00072,45.97951,11.070964,147
SHAPE00072,45.97936,11.070737,148
SHAPE00072,45.97928,11.07067,149
SHAPE00072,45.97928,11.07067,150
SHAPE00072,45.97915,11.07056,151
SHAPE00072,45.97906,11.07055,152
SHAPE00072,45.978954,11.070505,153
SHAPE00072,45.978832,11.070469,154
SHAPE00072,45.978764,11.070476,155
SHAPE00072,45.978676,11.070511,156
SHAPE00072,45.97863,11.070554,157
SHAPE00072,45.9786,11.070618,158
SHAPE00072,45.978546,11.070726,159
SHAPE00072,45.978474,11.07091,160
SHAPE00072,45.978367,11.071245,161
SHAPE00072,45.97831,11.071399,162
SHAPE00072,45.978256,11.071374,163
SHAPE00072,45.978104,11.071264,164
SHAPE00072,45.977947,11.071081,165
SHAPE00072,45.97784,11.070823,166
SHAPE00072,45.9778,11.070523,167
SHAPE00072,45.977737,11.070125,168
SHAPE00072,45.977646,11.069825,169
SHAPE00072,45.977406,11.069462,170
SHAPE00072,45.97695,11.069029,171
SHAPE00072,45.976723,11.068564,172
SHAPE00072,45.976406,11.067945,173
SHAPE00072,45.976143,11.06767,174
SHAPE00072,45.975945,11.067613,175
SHAPE00072,45.975693,11.067639,176
SHAPE00072,45.975475,11.067761,177
SHAPE00072,45.975315,11.067923,178
SHAPE00072,45.975,11.068461,179
SHAPE00072,45.9747,11.068933,180
SHAPE00072,45.974617,11.069217,181
SHAPE00072,45.974598,11.069508,182
SHAPE00072,45.97468,11.069986,183
SHAPE00072,45.97482,11.070679,184
SHAPE00072,45.974907,11.070924,185
SHAPE00072,45.975204,11.071701,186
SHAPE00072,45.975475,11.072811,187
SHAPE00072,45.97542,11.07371,188
SHAPE00072,45.975395,11.074126,189
SHAPE00072,45.97538,11.07542,190
SHAPE00072,45.975513,11.07657,191
SHAPE00072,45.975697,11.077188,192
SHAPE00072,45.97585,11.077854,193
SHAPE00072,45.975826,11.078229,194
SHAPE00072,45.97556,11.079515,195
SHAPE00072,45.975513,11.079658,196
SHAPE00072,45.975513,11.079658,197
SHAPE00072,45.975334,11.080235,198
SHAPE00072,45.975193,11.080544,199
SHAPE00072,45.975166,11.080816,200
SHAPE00072,45.97525,11.08122,201
SHAPE00072,45.97533,11.081413,202
SHAPE00072,45.975483,11.081676,203
SHAPE00072,45.975563,11.081762,204
SHAPE00072,45.975693,11.081891,205
SHAPE00072,45.97584,11.081955,206
SHAPE00072,45.976337,11.082187,207
SHAPE00072,45.976665,11.082408,208
SHAPE00072,45.976936,11.082547,209
SHAPE00072,45.977066,11.082676,210
SHAPE00072,45.9771,11.082822,211
SHAPE00072,45.97707,11.082935,212
SHAPE00072,45.977016,11.083035,213
SHAPE00072,45.97693,11.083137,214
SHAPE00072,45.976765,11.083243,215
SHAPE00072,45.976574,11.0833,216
SHAPE00072,45.976273,11.08334,217
SHAPE00072,45.97595,11.083436,218
SHAPE00072,45.97571,11.083573,219
SHAPE00072,45.97571,11.083573,220
SHAPE00072,45.97565,11.083609,221
SHAPE00072,45.97538,11.083782,222
SHAPE00072,45.975105,11.083926,223
SHAPE00072,45.97433,11.084082,224
SHAPE00072,45.973923,11.084418,225
SHAPE00072,45.973656,11.084638,226
SHAPE00072,45.973335,11.084998,227
SHAPE00072,45.973194,11.085143,228
SHAPE00072,45.973194,11.085143,229
SHAPE00072,45.97306,11.085281,230
SHAPE00072,45.972885,11.08546,231
SHAPE00072,45.972767,11.08558,232
SHAPE00072,45.972702,11.085646,233
SHAPE00072,45.972027,11.086283,234
SHAPE00072,45.971058,11.087135,235
SHAPE00072,45.971012,11.087245,236
SHAPE00072,45.970997,11.087383,237
SHAPE00072,45.971127,11.087495,238
SHAPE00072,45.971428,11.087187,239
SHAPE00072,45.971725,11.087049,240
SHAPE00072,45.972214,11.086978,241
SHAPE00072,45.972553,11.086812,242
SHAPE00072,45.97288,11.086602,243
SHAPE00072,45.973045,11.086502,244
SHAPE00072,45.973213,11.086408,245
SHAPE00072,45.97332,11.086382,246
SHAPE00072,45.973465,11.086339,247
SHAPE00072,45.973583,11.086348,248
SHAPE00072,45.97368,11.08639,249
SHAPE00072,45.97378,11.086456,250
SHAPE00072,45.973877,11.086576,251
SHAPE00072,45.973957,11.086714,252
SHAPE00072,45.974037,11.086885,253
SHAPE00072,45.97417,11.087104,254
SHAPE00072,45.974365,11.087185,255
SHAPE00072,45.974575,11.087331,256
SHAPE00072,45.97466,11.087433,257
SHAPE00072,45.974777,11.08758,258
SHAPE00072,45.974808,11.087619,259
SHAPE00072,45.974983,11.087772,260
SHAPE00072,45.97511,11.087846,261
SHAPE00072,45.975227,11.08791,262
SHAPE00072,45.975357,11.087934,263
SHAPE00072,45.97552,11.087946,264
SHAPE00072,45.97566,11.087949,265
SHAPE00072,45.97599,11.087925,266
SHAPE00072,45.9761,11.087882,267
SHAPE00072,45.976246,11.087852,268
SHAPE00072,45.97641,11.087807,269
SHAPE00072,45.97672,11.087803,270
SHAPE00072,45.976997,11.087879,271
SHAPE00072,45.977318,11.088026,272
SHAPE00072,45.977352,11.088057,273
SHAPE00072,45.97839,11.089007,274
SHAPE00072,45.978424,11.089042,275
SHAPE00072,45.97919,11.089761,276
SHAPE00072,45.979424,11.08992,277
SHAPE00072,45.980064,11.090165,278
SHAPE00072,45.980217,11.090273,279
SHAPE00072,45.98035,11.090384,280
SHAPE00072,45.98046,11.090539,281
SHAPE00072,45.980534,11.090675,282
SHAPE00072,45.980595,11.09086,283
SHAPE00072,45.980705,11.09126,284
SHAPE00072,45.98073,11.091399,285
SHAPE00072,45.980732,11.091536,286
SHAPE00072,45.980515,11.0915,287
SHAPE00072,45.980194,11.09149,288
SHAPE00072,45.9801,11.091676,289
SHAPE00072,45.979946,11.092127,290
SHAPE00072,45.979897,11.092226,291
SHAPE00072,45.97976,11.092637,292
SHAPE00072,45.97972,11.093201,293
SHAPE00072,45.979702,11.093509,294
SHAPE00072,45.97969,11.093801,295
SHAPE00072,45.97969,11.093801,296
SHAPE00072,45.979702,11.093509,297
SHAPE00072,45.97972,11.093201,298
SHAPE00072,45.978714,11.093062,299
SHAPE00072,45.97862,11.093051,300
SHAPE00072,45.97833,11.093024,301
SHAPE00072,45.977634,11.092972,302
SHAPE00072,45.977406,11.092948,303
SHAPE00072,45.9772,11.092912,304
SHAPE00072,45.97692,11.092859,305
SHAPE00072,45.97684,11.092847,306
SHAPE00072,45.97688,11.092315,307
SHAPE00072,45.97692,11.09182,308
SHAPE00072,45.97692,11.09182,309
SHAPE00072,45.97694,11.091562,310
SHAPE00072,45.976955,11.091372,311
SHAPE00072,45.97694,11.091203,312
SHAPE00072,45.977005,11.091213,313
SHAPE00072,45.977074,11.091208,314
SHAPE00072,45.97713,11.091207,315
SHAPE00072,45.97739,11.091176,316
SHAPE00072,45.977505,11.091187,317
SHAPE00072,45.977856,11.091192,318
SHAPE00072,45.978207,11.091251,319
SHAPE00072,45.978336,11.09126,320
SHAPE00072,45.978554,11.091292,321
SHAPE00072,45.978634,11.091298,322
SHAPE00072,45.979027,11.091352,323
SHAPE00072,45.979458,11.091405,324
SHAPE00072,45.980194,11.09149,325
SHAPE00072,45.980515,11.0915,326
SHAPE00072,45.980732,11.091536,327
SHAPE00072,45.981186,11.091611,328
SHAPE00072,45.981583,11.091777,329
SHAPE00072,45.98201,11.092059,330
SHAPE00072,45.98245,11.092545,331
SHAPE00072,45.98245,11.092545,332
SHAPE00072,45.98249,11.092592,333
SHAPE00072,45.982815,11.092931,334
SHAPE00072,45.98337,11.093547,335
SHAPE00072,45.98384,11.094074,336
SHAPE00072,45.98399,11.094398,337
SHAPE00072,45.98391,11.094417,338
SHAPE00072,45.98385,11.094476,339
SHAPE00072,45.983826,11.094522,340
SHAPE00072,45.983803,11.094582,341
SHAPE00072,45.98379,11.09465,342
SHAPE00072,45.983795,11.094727,343
SHAPE00072,45.98382,11.094815,344
SHAPE00072,45.98384,11.094848,345
SHAPE00072,45.983868,11.094886,346
SHAPE00072,45.98393,11.09493,347
SHAPE00072,45.98401,11.094936,348
SHAPE00072,45.984104,11.094872,349
SHAPE00072,45.98412,11.094842,350
SHAPE00072,45.984207,11.094817,351
SHAPE00072,45.984318,11.094806,352
SHAPE00072,45.98448,11.094778,353
SHAPE00072,45.984806,11.094896,354
SHAPE00072,45.98546,11.095307,355
SHAPE00072,45.985794,11.095542,356
SHAPE00072,45.985874,11.095601,357
SHAPE00072,45.986633,11.096148,358
SHAPE00072,45.986984,11.096311,359
SHAPE00072,45.98755,11.096494,360
SHAPE00072,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE00072,45.989086,11.097037,362
SHAPE00072,45.991295,11.09785,363
SHAPE00072,45.991295,11.09785,364
SHAPE00072,45.991405,11.09789,365
SHAPE00072,45.993023,11.098454,366
SHAPE00072,45.993023,11.098454,367
SHAPE00072,45.993423,11.098594,368
SHAPE00072,45.994762,11.099109,369
SHAPE00072,45.995197,11.099407,370
SHAPE00072,45.995407,11.099542,371
SHAPE00072,45.9963,11.100167,372
SHAPE00072,45.996506,11.10031,373
SHAPE00072,45.99797,11.10138,374
SHAPE00072,45.998062,11.10148,375
SHAPE00072,45.998062,11.10148,376
SHAPE00072,45.99813,11.101552,377
SHAPE00072,45.998386,11.101891,378
SHAPE00072,45.99869,11.10225,379
SHAPE00072,45.999187,11.102869,380
SHAPE00072,45.99942,11.103209,381
SHAPE00072,45.999706,11.103547,382
SHAPE00072,45.99994,11.103719,383
SHAPE00072,46.000175,11.103805,384
SHAPE00072,46.000374,11.103865,385
SHAPE00072,46.000862,11.103942,386
SHAPE00072,46.001232,11.104096,387
SHAPE00072,46.00139,11.104234,388
SHAPE00072,46.001766,11.104663,389
SHAPE00072,46.002033,11.104945,390
SHAPE00072,46.002033,11.104945,391
SHAPE00072,46.002117,11.105032,392
SHAPE00072,46.002216,11.105147,393
SHAPE00072,46.002644,11.105623,394
SHAPE00072,46.00291,11.105906,395
SHAPE00072,46.00362,11.106266,396
SHAPE00072,46.00585,11.107126,397
SHAPE00072,46.006413,11.107356,398
SHAPE00072,46.00662,11.107459,399
SHAPE00072,46.00678,11.107514,400
SHAPE00072,46.007835,11.107911,401
SHAPE00072,46.007835,11.107911,402
SHAPE00072,46.008453,11.108144,403
SHAPE00072,46.008633,11.108179,404
SHAPE00072,46.008892,11.108179,405
SHAPE00072,46.009037,11.108159,406
SHAPE00072,46.00926,11.108079,407
SHAPE00072,46.009464,11.107965,408
SHAPE00072,46.00973,11.107765,409
SHAPE00072,46.01019,11.107284,410
SHAPE00072,46.010914,11.106475,411
SHAPE00072,46.011223,11.106138,412
SHAPE00072,46.011494,11.105911,413
SHAPE00072,46.01171,11.105777,414
SHAPE00072,46.011883,11.105683,415
SHAPE00072,46.012177,11.105674,416
SHAPE00072,46.012314,11.105725,417
SHAPE00072,46.012383,11.105725,418
SHAPE00072,46.012543,11.105678,419
SHAPE00072,46.012592,11.105634,420
SHAPE00072,46.012722,11.105569,421
SHAPE00072,46.012867,11.105544,422
SHAPE00072,46.01301,11.105606,423
SHAPE00072,46.01323,11.1057,424
SHAPE00072,46.01401,11.106239,425
SHAPE00072,46.01461,11.106701,426
SHAPE00072,46.01544,11.107328,427
SHAPE00072,46.01605,11.107787,428
SHAPE00072,46.01605,11.107787,429
SHAPE00072,46.016277,11.107959,430
SHAPE00072,46.016376,11.108038,431
SHAPE00072,46.01684,11.108398,432
SHAPE00072,46.017117,11.108612,433
SHAPE00072,46.017708,11.109067,434
SHAPE00072,46.018314,11.109518,435
SHAPE00072,46.018585,11.10973,436
SHAPE00072,46.01956,11.110477,437
SHAPE00072,46.019592,11.1105,438
SHAPE00072,46.020214,11.110983,439
SHAPE00072,46.0204,11.111127,440
SHAPE00072,46.020557,11.111235,441
SHAPE00072,46.0207,11.111484,442
SHAPE00072,46.02072,11.111577,443
SHAPE00072,46.020763,11.111637,444
SHAPE00072,46.020863,11.111701,445
SHAPE00072,46.020954,11.111748,446
SHAPE00072,46.021008,11.111761,447
SHAPE00072,46.021072,11.111727,448
SHAPE00072,46.02124,11.111707,449
SHAPE00072,46.021355,11.11171,450
SHAPE00072,46.02151,11.111801,451
SHAPE00072,46.0217,11.111863,452
SHAPE00072,46.022095,11.111959,453
SHAPE00072,46.022217,11.111977,454
SHAPE00072,46.022324,11.111993,455
SHAPE00072,46.022766,11.111991,456
SHAPE00072,46.02355,11.11186,457
SHAPE00072,46.02362,11.111847,458
SHAPE00072,46.024494,11.111689,459
SHAPE00072,46.026093,11.111471,460
SHAPE00072,46.02709,11.111512,461
SHAPE00072,46.029144,11.111641,462
SHAPE00072,46.029366,11.111654,463
SHAPE00072,46.030018,11.111745,464
SHAPE00072,46.030396,11.111856,465
SHAPE00072,46.030777,11.112043,466
SHAPE00072,46.03125,11.112242,467
SHAPE00072,46.03182,11.112517,468
SHAPE00072,46.032024,11.1126,469
SHAPE00072,46.03211,11.112636,470
SHAPE00072,46.03286,11.112997,471
SHAPE00072,46.033703,11.113405,472
SHAPE00072,46.033787,11.113482,473
SHAPE00072,46.033855,11.113573,474
SHAPE00072,46.03389,11.113638,475
SHAPE00072,46.033936,11.113721,476
SHAPE00072,46.033905,11.11379,477
SHAPE00072,46.0339,11.113822,478
SHAPE00072,46.033897,11.113884,479
SHAPE00072,46.0339,11.113976,480
SHAPE00072,46.033928,11.114061,481
SHAPE00072,46.033966,11.114134,482
SHAPE00072,46.034023,11.114188,483
SHAPE00072,46.03409,11.114216,484
SHAPE00072,46.034153,11.114215,485
SHAPE00072,46.034218,11.114183,486
SHAPE00072,46.034275,11.114126,487
SHAPE00072,46.034313,11.114047,488
SHAPE00072,46.034374,11.113962,489
SHAPE00072,46.034454,11.113905,490
SHAPE00072,46.034523,11.113877,491
SHAPE00072,46.03464,11.11388,492
SHAPE00072,46.03475,11.1139,493
SHAPE00072,46.034904,11.113935,494
SHAPE00072,46.035046,11.11399,495
SHAPE00072,46.035442,11.114107,496
SHAPE00072,46.03581,11.114192,497
SHAPE00072,46.035812,11.114246,498
SHAPE00072,46.035816,11.114346,499
SHAPE00072,46.035816,11.114346,500
SHAPE00072,46.035812,11.114246,501
SHAPE00072,46.03581,11.114192,502
SHAPE00072,46.036232,11.114242,503
SHAPE00072,46.036503,11.114246,504
SHAPE00072,46.036648,11.114244,505
SHAPE00072,46.03676,11.114243,506
SHAPE00072,46.036987,11.114218,507
SHAPE00072,46.03716,11.114191,508
SHAPE00072,46.037247,11.114178,509
SHAPE00072,46.037548,11.114115,510
SHAPE00072,46.03764,11.114096,511
SHAPE00072,46.037743,11.114068,512
SHAPE00072,46.03814,11.113948,513
SHAPE00072,46.039444,11.113564,514
SHAPE00072,46.03964,11.113499,515
SHAPE00072,46.039825,11.113446,516
SHAPE00072,46.04005,11.113387,517
SHAPE00072,46.040104,11.113371,518
SHAPE00072,46.040306,11.11331,519
SHAPE00072,46.040928,11.113131,520
SHAPE00072,46.04155,11.112947,521
SHAPE00072,46.04194,11.112834,522
SHAPE00072,46.04281,11.112576,523
SHAPE00072,46.042965,11.112533,524
SHAPE00072,46.043133,11.112487,525
SHAPE00072,46.0444,11.112104,526
SHAPE00072,46.044548,11.112082,527
SHAPE00072,46.04463,11.112092,528
SHAPE00072,46.04472,11.112138,529
SHAPE00072,46.044796,11.112203,530
SHAPE00072,46.044857,11.112278,531
SHAPE00072,46.04538,11.113256,532
SHAPE00072,46.045547,11.113566,533
SHAPE00072,46.04564,11.113738,534
SHAPE00072,46.045662,11.113779,535
SHAPE00072,46.04568,11.113815,536
SHAPE00072,46.04615,11.114697,537
SHAPE00072,46.04625,11.11488,538
SHAPE00072,46.046223,11.114912,539
SHAPE00072,46.0462,11.114953,540
SHAPE00072,46.046185,11.115011,541
SHAPE00072,46.046177,11.115074,542
SHAPE00072,46.046185,11.115136,543
SHAPE00072,46.046204,11.115193,544
SHAPE00072,46.04623,11.115241,545
SHAPE00072,46.046265,11.115273,546
SHAPE00072,46.0463,11.115292,547
SHAPE00072,46.046337,11.115297,548
SHAPE00072,46.046383,11.115288,549
SHAPE00072,46.04642,11.115261,550
SHAPE00072,46.046455,11.11522,551
SHAPE00072,46.04648,11.115169,552
SHAPE00072,46.04649,11.115105,553
SHAPE00072,46.04649,11.115039,554
SHAPE00072,46.046577,11.114744,555
SHAPE00072,46.046665,11.114586,556
SHAPE00072,46.046787,11.114434,557
SHAPE00072,46.047134,11.114066,558
SHAPE00072,46.047394,11.113828,559
SHAPE00072,46.047626,11.113644,560
SHAPE00072,46.04772,11.113569,561
SHAPE00072,46.047745,11.11355,562
SHAPE00072,46.047745,11.11355,563
SHAPE00072,46.047947,11.113391,564
SHAPE00072,46.047993,11.113337,565
SHAPE00072,46.048103,11.113213,566
SHAPE00072,46.048336,11.113041,567
SHAPE00072,46.048508,11.112912,568
SHAPE00072,46.04872,11.112753,569
SHAPE00072,46.04885,11.112675,570
SHAPE00072,46.04895,11.112625,571
SHAPE00072,46.049114,11.112571,572
SHAPE00072,46.049274,11.112548,573
SHAPE00072,46.049484,11.112533,574
SHAPE00072,46.049675,11.112527,575
SHAPE00072,46.04979,11.11254,576
SHAPE00072,46.049904,11.112571,577
SHAPE00072,46.049976,11.11263,578
SHAPE00072,46.050022,11.11267,579
SHAPE00072,46.050194,11.112803,580
SHAPE00072,46.05036,11.11294,581
SHAPE00072,46.05052,11.113036,582
SHAPE00072,46.050774,11.113114,583
SHAPE00072,46.050915,11.113164,584
SHAPE00072,46.050976,11.113249,585
SHAPE00072,46.051018,11.113311,586
SHAPE00072,46.05105,11.11342,587
SHAPE00072,46.05104,11.113472,588
SHAPE00072,46.05104,11.113524,589
SHAPE00072,46.05105,11.113576,590
SHAPE00072,46.05106,11.113626,591
SHAPE00072,46.051075,11.113673,592
SHAPE00072,46.051098,11.113715,593
SHAPE00072,46.05112,11.113752,594
SHAPE00072,46.051147,11.113834,595
SHAPE00072,46.05117,11.113972,596
SHAPE00072,46.051186,11.114104,597
SHAPE00072,46.05119,11.114192,598
SHAPE00072,46.051212,11.114489,599
SHAPE00072,46.051247,11.114916,600
SHAPE00072,46.051273,11.115095,601
SHAPE00072,46.05131,11.115283,602
SHAPE00072,46.05141,11.115626,603
SHAPE00072,46.051903,11.116922,604
SHAPE00072,46.051945,11.117026,605
SHAPE00072,46.051964,11.117112,606
SHAPE00072,46.051983,11.117208,607
SHAPE00072,46.051964,11.117268,608
SHAPE00072,46.051952,11.117329,609
SHAPE00072,46.051956,11.117392,610
SHAPE00072,46.051968,11.117451,611
SHAPE00072,46.05199,11.117504,612
SHAPE00072,46.05202,11.117546,613
SHAPE00072,46.05206,11.117579,614
SHAPE00072,46.052097,11.117595,615
SHAPE00072,46.052135,11.117598,616
SHAPE00072,46.052177,11.117588,617
SHAPE00072,46.05221,11.117567,618
SHAPE00072,46.052246,11.117535,619
SHAPE00072,46.05227,11.117493,620
SHAPE00072,46.052288,11.117443,621
SHAPE00072,46.0523,11.117389,622
SHAPE00072,46.05234,11.117318,623
SHAPE00072,46.052376,11.117266,624
SHAPE00072,46.05241,11.117223,625
SHAPE00072,46.05251,11.117138,626
SHAPE00072,46.052658,11.117069,627
SHAPE00072,46.053288,11.11678,628
SHAPE00072,46.053356,11.116749,629
SHAPE00072,46.053905,11.116551,630
SHAPE00072,46.05453,11.1164,631
SHAPE00072,46.054623,11.116385,632
SHAPE00072,46.055073,11.11631,633
SHAPE00072,46.05516,11.116293,634
SHAPE00072,46.05549,11.116248,635
SHAPE00072,46.055916,11.116198,636
SHAPE00072,46.056168,11.116168,637
SHAPE00072,46.056896,11.116054,638
SHAPE00072,46.057224,11.116012,639
SHAPE00072,46.057312,11.115991,640
SHAPE00072,46.057346,11.116318,641
SHAPE00072,46.05738,11.116632,642
SHAPE00072,46.057423,11.116879,643
SHAPE00072,46.057495,11.117417,644
SHAPE00072,46.057503,11.117476,645
SHAPE00072,46.057507,11.117528,646
SHAPE00072,46.057568,11.117896,647
SHAPE00072,46.057533,11.11797,648
SHAPE00072,46.057518,11.118043,649
SHAPE00072,46.05751,11.118092,650
SHAPE00072,46.05749,11.118155,651
SHAPE00072,46.057465,11.118221,652
SHAPE00072,46.057438,11.118255,653
SHAPE00072,46.05742,11.118297,654
SHAPE00072,46.057407,11.118345,655
SHAPE00072,46.057404,11.118384,656
SHAPE00072,46.057407,11.118423,657
SHAPE00072,46.057415,11.118462,658
SHAPE00072,46.057426,11.118496,659
SHAPE00072,46.057453,11.118535,660
SHAPE00072,46.057487,11.118563,661
SHAPE00072,46.05752,11.118577,662
SHAPE00072,46.05756,11.118575,663
SHAPE00072,46.057594,11.118559,664
SHAPE00072,46.05763,11.11867,665
SHAPE00072,46.05769,11.118877,666
SHAPE00072,46.05771,11.118977,667
SHAPE00072,46.05779,11.11939,668
SHAPE00072,46.05794,11.119424,669
SHAPE00072,46.058014,11.119397,670
SHAPE00072,46.058453,11.119227,671
SHAPE00072,46.058453,11.119227,672
SHAPE00072,46.058525,11.119199,673
SHAPE00072,46.05874,11.119109,674
SHAPE00072,46.05882,11.119081,675
SHAPE00072,46.05899,11.119004,676
SHAPE00072,46.05905,11.118987,677
SHAPE00072,46.059093,11.118985,678
SHAPE00072,46.059124,11.118985,679
SHAPE00072,46.05917,11.118995,680
SHAPE00072,46.059494,11.119102,681
SHAPE00072,46.05957,11.119112,682
SHAPE00072,46.059616,11.119108,683
SHAPE00072,46.059673,11.119094,684
SHAPE00072,46.05976,11.119081,685
SHAPE00072,46.059807,11.119082,686
SHAPE00072,46.059822,11.119097,687
SHAPE00072,46.059845,11.11911,688
SHAPE00072,46.059875,11.119123,689
SHAPE00072,46.059895,11.119122,690
SHAPE00072,46.059917,11.119114,691
SHAPE00072,46.05994,11.119102,692
SHAPE00072,46.060005,11.119098,693
SHAPE00072,46.06008,11.119089,694
SHAPE00072,46.06019,11.119024,695
SHAPE00072,46.06025,11.119013,696
SHAPE00072,46.0603,11.11901,697
SHAPE00072,46.060486,11.119009,698
SHAPE00072,46.061283,11.119002,699
SHAPE00072,46.06137,11.119,700
SHAPE00072,46.061462,11.119001,701
SHAPE00072,46.061466,11.119001,702
SHAPE00072,46.061554,11.118999,703
SHAPE00072,46.06168,11.119004,704
SHAPE00072,46.061768,11.119015,705
SHAPE00072,46.06206,11.119064,706
SHAPE00072,46.06215,11.11908,707
SHAPE00072,46.062218,11.11909,708
SHAPE00072,46.062286,11.119093,709
SHAPE00072,46.062347,11.119093,710
SHAPE00072,46.062412,11.119087,711
SHAPE00072,46.06247,11.119082,712
SHAPE00072,46.06281,11.119058,713
SHAPE00072,46.063023,11.119041,714
SHAPE00072,46.063023,11.119041,715
SHAPE00072,46.063034,11.11904,716
SHAPE00072,46.063084,11.119049,717
SHAPE00072,46.06311,11.119057,718
SHAPE00072,46.06314,11.119068,719
SHAPE00072,46.06331,11.11918,720
SHAPE00072,46.06338,11.119234,721
SHAPE00072,46.06354,11.119356,722
SHAPE00072,46.063576,11.119384,723
SHAPE00072,46.063763,11.119538,724
SHAPE00072,46.06383,11.119595,725
SHAPE00072,46.063858,11.119605,726
SHAPE00072,46.063885,11.11961,727
SHAPE00072,46.063908,11.119607,728
SHAPE00072,46.06416,11.119555,729
SHAPE00072,46.064217,11.119543,730
SHAPE00072,46.064377,11.119511,731
SHAPE00072,46.064434,11.119496,732
SHAPE00072,46.064476,11.119487,733
SHAPE00072,46.064693,11.119443,734
SHAPE00072,46.06491,11.119395,735
SHAPE00072,46.065254,11.119317,736
SHAPE00072,46.065334,11.119303,737
SHAPE00072,46.065895,11.119186,738
SHAPE00072,46.065918,11.119182,739
SHAPE00072,46.066055,11.119154,740
SHAPE00072,46.06618,11.119129,741
SHAPE00072,46.066563,11.119054,742
SHAPE00072,46.066654,11.119033,743
SHAPE00072,46.06673,11.119016,744
SHAPE00072,46.06746,11.11886,745
SHAPE00072,46.06797,11.118757,746
SHAPE00072,46.06816,11.118733,747
SHAPE00072,46.06821,11.118727,748
SHAPE00072,46.06821,11.118727,749
SHAPE00072,46.06816,11.118733,750
SHAPE00072,46.06797,11.118757,751
SHAPE00072,46.06746,11.11886,752
SHAPE00072,46.06673,11.119016,753
SHAPE00072,46.066654,11.119033,754
SHAPE00072,46.06664,11.118918,755
SHAPE00072,46.066555,11.118083,756
SHAPE00072,46.06655,11.118046,757
SHAPE00072,46.066547,11.118003,758
SHAPE00072,46.066505,11.11756,759
SHAPE00072,46.066498,11.117434,760
SHAPE00072,46.066494,11.117335,761
SHAPE00072,46.066463,11.11704,762
SHAPE00072,46.066463,11.116983,763
SHAPE00072,46.066463,11.116923,764
SHAPE00072,46.06637,11.115867,765
SHAPE00072,46.06633,11.115495,766
SHAPE00072,46.066246,11.114559,767
SHAPE00072,46.066227,11.114379,768
SHAPE00072,46.06684,11.114675,769
SHAPE00072,46.066917,11.114711,770
SHAPE00072,46.06765,11.115127,771
SHAPE00072,46.067745,11.11518,772
SHAPE00072,46.067833,11.115229,773
SHAPE00072,46.067947,11.115265,774
SHAPE00072,46.068077,11.115251,775
SHAPE00072,46.06814,11.115242,776
SHAPE00072,46.068195,11.115226,777
SHAPE00072,46.068245,11.115202,778
SHAPE00072,46.068336,11.115203,779
SHAPE00072,46.069218,11.115667,780
SHAPE00072,46.069294,11.115717,781
SHAPE00072,46.069496,11.115954,782
SHAPE00072,46.069668,11.116106,783
SHAPE00072,46.069714,11.116115,784
SHAPE00072,46.069798,11.116114,785
SHAPE00072,46.06982,11.11613,786
SHAPE00072,46.069847,11.116138,787
SHAPE00072,46.069874,11.116137,788
SHAPE00072,46.069897,11.116127,789
SHAPE00072,46.069916,11.116275,790
SHAPE00072,46.069973,11.116385,791
SHAPE00072,46.069996,11.116436,792
SHAPE00072,46.07004,11.116528,793
SHAPE00072,46.07017,11.116735,794
SHAPE00072,46.070217,11.116821,795
SHAPE00072,46.07026,11.116964,796
SHAPE00072,46.070263,11.117091,797
SHAPE00072,46.070248,11.117165,798
SHAPE00072,46.07022,11.117258,799
SHAPE00072,46.070076,11.117728,800
SHAPE00072,46.070057,11.117887,801
SHAPE00072,46.07007,11.118004,802
SHAPE00072,46.070248,11.118614,803
SHAPE00073,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00073,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00073,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00073,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00073,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00073,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00073,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00073,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00073,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00073,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00073,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00073,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00073,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00073,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00073,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00073,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00073,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00073,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00073,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00073,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00073,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00073,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00073,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00073,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00073,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00073,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00073,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00073,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00073,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00073,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00073,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00073,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00073,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00073,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00073,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00073,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00073,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00073,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00073,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00073,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00073,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00073,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00073,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00073,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00073,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00073,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00073,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00073,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00073,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00073,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00073,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00073,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00073,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00073,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00073,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00073,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00073,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00073,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00073,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00073,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00073,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00073,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00073,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00073,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00073,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00073,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00073,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00073,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00073,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00073,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00073,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00073,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00073,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00073,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00073,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00073,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00073,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00073,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00073,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00073,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00073,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00073,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00073,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00073,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00073,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00073,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00073,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00073,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00073,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00073,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00073,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00073,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00073,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00073,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00073,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00073,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00073,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00073,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00073,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00073,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00073,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00073,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00073,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00073,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00073,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00073,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00073,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00073,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00073,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00073,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00073,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00073,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00073,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00073,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00073,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00073,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00073,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00073,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00073,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00073,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00073,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00073,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00073,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00073,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00073,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00073,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00073,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00073,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00073,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00073,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00073,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00073,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00073,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00073,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00073,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00073,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00073,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00073,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00073,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00073,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00073,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00073,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00073,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00073,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00073,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00073,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00073,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00073,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00073,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00073,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00073,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00073,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00073,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00073,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00073,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00073,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00073,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00073,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00073,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00073,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00073,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00073,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00073,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00073,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00073,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00073,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00073,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00073,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00073,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00073,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00073,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00073,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00073,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00073,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00073,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00073,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00073,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00073,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00073,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00073,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00073,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00073,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00073,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00073,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00073,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00073,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00073,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00073,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00073,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00073,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00073,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00073,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00073,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00073,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00073,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00073,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00073,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00073,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00073,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00073,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00073,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00073,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00073,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00073,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00073,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00073,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00073,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00073,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00073,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00073,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00073,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00073,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00073,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00073,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00073,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00073,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00073,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00073,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00073,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00073,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00073,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00073,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00073,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00073,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00073,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00073,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00073,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00073,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00073,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00073,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00073,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00073,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00073,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00073,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00073,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00073,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00073,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00073,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00073,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00073,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00073,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00073,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00073,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00073,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00073,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00073,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00073,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00073,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00073,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00073,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00073,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00073,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00073,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00073,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00073,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00073,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00073,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00073,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00073,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00073,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00073,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00073,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00073,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00073,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00073,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00073,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00073,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00073,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00073,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00073,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00073,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00073,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00073,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00073,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00073,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00073,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00073,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00073,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00073,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00073,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00073,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00073,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00073,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00073,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00073,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00073,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00073,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00073,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00073,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00073,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00073,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00073,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00073,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00073,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00073,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00073,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00073,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00073,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00073,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00073,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00073,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00073,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00073,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00073,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00073,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00073,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00073,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00073,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00073,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00073,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00073,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00073,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00073,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00073,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00073,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00073,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00073,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00073,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00073,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00073,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00073,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00073,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00073,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00073,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00073,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00073,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00073,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00073,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00073,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00073,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00073,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00073,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00073,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00073,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00073,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00073,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00073,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00073,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00073,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00073,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00073,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00073,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00073,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00073,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00073,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00073,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00073,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00073,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00073,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00073,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00073,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00073,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00073,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00073,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00073,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00073,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00073,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00073,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00073,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00073,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00073,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00073,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00073,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00073,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00073,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00073,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00073,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00073,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00073,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00073,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00073,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00073,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00073,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00073,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00073,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00073,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00073,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00073,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00073,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00073,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00073,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00073,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00073,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00073,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00073,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00073,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00073,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00073,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00073,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00073,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00073,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00073,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00073,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00073,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00073,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00073,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00073,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00073,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00073,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00073,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00073,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00073,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00073,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00073,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00073,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00073,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00073,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00073,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00073,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00073,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00073,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00073,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00073,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00073,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00073,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00073,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00073,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00073,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00073,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00073,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00073,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00073,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00073,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00073,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00073,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00073,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00073,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00073,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00073,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00073,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00073,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00073,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00073,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00073,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00073,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00073,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00073,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00073,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00073,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00073,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00073,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00073,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00073,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00073,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00073,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00073,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00073,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00073,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00073,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00073,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00073,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00073,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00073,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00073,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00073,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00073,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00073,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00073,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00073,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00073,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00073,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00073,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00073,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00073,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00073,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00073,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00073,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00073,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00073,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00073,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00073,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00073,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00073,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00073,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00073,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00073,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00073,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00073,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00073,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00073,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00073,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00073,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00073,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00073,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00073,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00073,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00073,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00073,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00073,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00073,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00073,46.0616,11.237153,491
SHAPE00073,46.06161,11.237217,492
SHAPE00073,46.06164,11.237269,493
SHAPE00073,46.061672,11.2373,494
SHAPE00073,46.061707,11.237317,495
SHAPE00073,46.061752,11.237318,496
SHAPE00073,46.061813,11.237358,497
SHAPE00073,46.06186,11.237417,498
SHAPE00073,46.061863,11.237428,499
SHAPE00073,46.06188,11.237464,500
SHAPE00073,46.06194,11.237602,501
SHAPE00073,46.06183,11.237756,502
SHAPE00073,46.061745,11.237867,503
SHAPE00073,46.06162,11.237919,504
SHAPE00073,46.061527,11.238013,505
SHAPE00073,46.06147,11.238097,506
SHAPE00073,46.06143,11.23808,507
SHAPE00073,46.0614,11.238034,508
SHAPE00073,46.061375,11.237986,509
SHAPE00073,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE00073,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE00073,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE00073,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE00073,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE00073,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE00073,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE00073,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE00073,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE00073,46.061813,11.237358,519
SHAPE00073,46.06186,11.237417,520
SHAPE00073,46.061863,11.237428,521
SHAPE00073,46.06188,11.237464,522
SHAPE00073,46.06194,11.237602,523
SHAPE00073,46.061993,11.237733,524
SHAPE00073,46.062057,11.237893,525
SHAPE00073,46.062305,11.238499,526
SHAPE00073,46.06234,11.238584,527
SHAPE00073,46.06243,11.238805,528
SHAPE00073,46.062874,11.23989,529
SHAPE00073,46.062904,11.239969,530
SHAPE00073,46.062923,11.240018,531
SHAPE00073,46.062984,11.240161,532
SHAPE00073,46.06324,11.240753,533
SHAPE00073,46.06353,11.241429,534
SHAPE00073,46.063736,11.24192,535
SHAPE00073,46.063866,11.242216,536
SHAPE00073,46.06444,11.242049,537
SHAPE00073,46.06444,11.242049,538
SHAPE00073,46.064503,11.242031,539
SHAPE00073,46.064613,11.242023,540
SHAPE00073,46.064644,11.242079,541
SHAPE00073,46.06469,11.242107,542
SHAPE00073,46.06474,11.242101,543
SHAPE00073,46.06478,11.242059,544
SHAPE00073,46.064804,11.241993,545
SHAPE00073,46.064804,11.241918,546
SHAPE00073,46.064907,11.241878,547
SHAPE00073,46.065315,11.241736,548
SHAPE00073,46.065582,11.241642,549
SHAPE00073,46.06585,11.241467,550
SHAPE00073,46.065983,11.241344,551
SHAPE00073,46.066097,11.241229,552
SHAPE00073,46.06633,11.240912,553
SHAPE00073,46.06642,11.240787,554
SHAPE00073,46.066547,11.24061,555
SHAPE00073,46.06675,11.240375,556
SHAPE00073,46.06692,11.240216,557
SHAPE00073,46.067257,11.239912,558
SHAPE00073,46.067436,11.239797,559
SHAPE00073,46.067627,11.239725,560
SHAPE00073,46.067875,11.239666,561
SHAPE00073,46.067875,11.239666,562
SHAPE00073,46.06808,11.239609,563
SHAPE00073,46.068222,11.239573,564
SHAPE00073,46.06841,11.239471,565
SHAPE00073,46.06879,11.239127,566
SHAPE00073,46.06949,11.23845,567
SHAPE00073,46.069523,11.238418,568
SHAPE00073,46.06956,11.238434,569
SHAPE00073,46.0696,11.238418,570
SHAPE00073,46.069622,11.238376,571
SHAPE00073,46.06963,11.238319,572
SHAPE00073,46.070053,11.237885,573
SHAPE00073,46.070625,11.237331,574
SHAPE00073,46.070946,11.23702,575
SHAPE00073,46.07136,11.236721,576
SHAPE00073,46.071426,11.236691,577
SHAPE00073,46.07147,11.236776,578
SHAPE00073,46.07154,11.236812,579
SHAPE00073,46.07161,11.236785,580
SHAPE00073,46.07166,11.236709,581
SHAPE00073,46.07167,11.23663,582
SHAPE00073,46.071663,11.236556,583
SHAPE00073,46.071625,11.236496,584
SHAPE00073,46.071587,11.236456,585
SHAPE00073,46.0717,11.236367,586
SHAPE00073,46.072132,11.235608,587
SHAPE00073,46.072132,11.235608,588
SHAPE00073,46.072464,11.235023,589
SHAPE00073,46.072544,11.234886,590
SHAPE00073,46.072693,11.234621,591
SHAPE00073,46.07276,11.234396,592
SHAPE00073,46.072803,11.234072,593
SHAPE00073,46.072796,11.233808,594
SHAPE00073,46.072823,11.233495,595
SHAPE00073,46.072838,11.233266,596
SHAPE00073,46.07334,11.231836,597
SHAPE00073,46.073418,11.231141,598
SHAPE00073,46.07363,11.230446,599
SHAPE00073,46.07367,11.230347,600
SHAPE00073,46.07367,11.230347,601
SHAPE00073,46.073704,11.230265,602
SHAPE00073,46.073765,11.230123,603
SHAPE00073,46.07392,11.229737,604
SHAPE00073,46.07413,11.229374,605
SHAPE00073,46.07446,11.228797,606
SHAPE00073,46.074535,11.228667,607
SHAPE00073,46.07507,11.228071,608
SHAPE00073,46.075314,11.227824,609
SHAPE00073,46.07549,11.227663,610
SHAPE00073,46.075565,11.227549,611
SHAPE00073,46.075706,11.227175,612
SHAPE00073,46.07576,11.227075,613
SHAPE00073,46.075855,11.227098,614
SHAPE00073,46.07599,11.227254,615
SHAPE00073,46.07606,11.22748,616
SHAPE00073,46.076145,11.227682,617
SHAPE00073,46.07632,11.227915,618
SHAPE00073,46.076393,11.227963,619
SHAPE00073,46.07641,11.227974,620
SHAPE00073,46.076447,11.228025,621
SHAPE00073,46.076584,11.228047,622
SHAPE00073,46.076656,11.228059,623
SHAPE00073,46.076797,11.228248,624
SHAPE00073,46.076904,11.228371,625
SHAPE00073,46.07695,11.228379,626
SHAPE00073,46.07695,11.228379,627
SHAPE00073,46.07705,11.228397,628
SHAPE00073,46.077232,11.228355,629
SHAPE00073,46.0774,11.228291,630
SHAPE00073,46.07808,11.228171,631
SHAPE00073,46.07898,11.227578,632
SHAPE00073,46.079254,11.227309,633
SHAPE00073,46.079597,11.22707,634
SHAPE00073,46.079735,11.226917,635
SHAPE00073,46.079784,11.226826,636
SHAPE00073,46.079784,11.226826,637
SHAPE00073,46.07987,11.226672,638
SHAPE00073,46.080097,11.22606,639
SHAPE00073,46.080242,11.225594,640
SHAPE00073,46.080406,11.225012,641
SHAPE00073,46.080467,11.224684,642
SHAPE00073,46.080555,11.224346,643
SHAPE00073,46.080673,11.224139,644
SHAPE00073,46.08079,11.223972,645
SHAPE00073,46.081207,11.22332,646
SHAPE00073,46.081753,11.22261,647
SHAPE00073,46.0818,11.222547,648
SHAPE00073,46.08183,11.222519,649
SHAPE00073,46.08183,11.222519,650
SHAPE00073,46.081997,11.222357,651
SHAPE00073,46.082382,11.221991,652
SHAPE00073,46.082523,11.221787,653
SHAPE00073,46.0826,11.221673,654
SHAPE00073,46.08268,11.221403,655
SHAPE00073,46.08272,11.221303,656
SHAPE00073,46.082733,11.22112,657
SHAPE00073,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE00073,46.083015,11.22084,659
SHAPE00073,46.083168,11.220798,660
SHAPE00073,46.08319,11.22088,661
SHAPE00073,46.08324,11.220984,662
SHAPE00073,46.083347,11.221162,663
SHAPE00073,46.083397,11.221208,664
SHAPE00073,46.08354,11.22134,665
SHAPE00073,46.083687,11.221456,666
SHAPE00073,46.083717,11.221481,667
SHAPE00073,46.083717,11.221481,668
SHAPE00073,46.08382,11.221566,669
SHAPE00073,46.083878,11.221601,670
SHAPE00073,46.083927,11.221644,671
SHAPE00073,46.083984,11.221803,672
SHAPE00073,46.084095,11.222226,673
SHAPE00073,46.084263,11.222848,674
SHAPE00073,46.0843,11.223012,675
SHAPE00073,46.08438,11.223473,676
SHAPE00073,46.084396,11.223676,677
SHAPE00073,46.0844,11.224018,678
SHAPE00073,46.08438,11.224556,679
SHAPE00073,46.084347,11.224729,680
SHAPE00073,46.08425,11.22495,681
SHAPE00073,46.08387,11.225646,682
SHAPE00073,46.083714,11.225947,683
SHAPE00073,46.08359,11.226336,684
SHAPE00073,46.08347,11.226894,685
SHAPE00073,46.083393,11.227336,686
SHAPE00073,46.083366,11.227605,687
SHAPE00073,46.083427,11.228016,688
SHAPE00073,46.08337,11.22855,689
SHAPE00073,46.08334,11.228791,690
SHAPE00073,46.083267,11.229178,691
SHAPE00073,46.08319,11.229355,692
SHAPE00073,46.08299,11.229709,693
SHAPE00073,46.08266,11.23036,694
SHAPE00073,46.08262,11.230513,695
SHAPE00073,46.082584,11.230691,696
SHAPE00073,46.08259,11.230834,697
SHAPE00073,46.08259,11.230985,698
SHAPE00073,46.082623,11.231077,699
SHAPE00073,46.082893,11.230919,700
SHAPE00073,46.082977,11.230849,701
SHAPE00073,46.082977,11.230849,702
SHAPE00073,46.08302,11.230813,703
SHAPE00073,46.083282,11.230448,704
SHAPE00073,46.083534,11.229993,705
SHAPE00073,46.083683,11.229632,706
SHAPE00073,46.083755,11.229335,707
SHAPE00073,46.08386,11.228675,708
SHAPE00073,46.084087,11.227147,709
SHAPE00073,46.08413,11.226899,710
SHAPE00073,46.084175,11.226813,711
SHAPE00073,46.08427,11.226768,712
SHAPE00073,46.084343,11.226816,713
SHAPE00073,46.084377,11.226955,714
SHAPE00073,46.084362,11.227037,715
SHAPE00073,46.08423,11.227409,716
SHAPE00073,46.084175,11.227652,717
SHAPE00073,46.08415,11.227986,718
SHAPE00073,46.084194,11.228421,719
SHAPE00073,46.084305,11.229488,720
SHAPE00073,46.084404,11.230237,721
SHAPE00073,46.084557,11.230762,722
SHAPE00073,46.084557,11.230762,723
SHAPE00073,46.084656,11.231091,724
SHAPE00073,46.08476,11.231451,725
SHAPE00073,46.084778,11.231667,726
SHAPE00073,46.08475,11.231875,727
SHAPE00073,46.084682,11.232065,728
SHAPE00073,46.08457,11.232214,729
SHAPE00073,46.08435,11.23243,730
SHAPE00073,46.08422,11.23258,731
SHAPE00073,46.084053,11.232949,732
SHAPE00073,46.08403,11.233092,733
SHAPE00073,46.083992,11.233326,734
SHAPE00073,46.08401,11.233829,735
SHAPE00073,46.084038,11.234446,736
SHAPE00073,46.083984,11.23482,737
SHAPE00073,46.083874,11.235144,738
SHAPE00073,46.08365,11.235483,739
SHAPE00073,46.083412,11.235806,740
SHAPE00073,46.082947,11.23625,741
SHAPE00073,46.08231,11.237025,742
SHAPE00073,46.081604,11.237747,743
SHAPE00073,46.0812,11.238167,744
SHAPE00073,46.080338,11.239004,745
SHAPE00073,46.07953,11.239772,746
SHAPE00073,46.079216,11.240113,747
SHAPE00073,46.078873,11.240602,748
SHAPE00073,46.07866,11.24076,749
SHAPE00073,46.07846,11.24086,750
SHAPE00073,46.07845,11.240973,751
SHAPE00073,46.07844,11.241054,752
SHAPE00073,46.078537,11.241141,753
SHAPE00073,46.078636,11.241092,754
SHAPE00073,46.079556,11.240194,755
SHAPE00073,46.08061,11.239538,756
SHAPE00073,46.080944,11.239281,757
SHAPE00073,46.081238,11.238953,758
SHAPE00073,46.08167,11.238827,759
SHAPE00073,46.0822,11.238539,760
SHAPE00073,46.083138,11.238029,761
SHAPE00073,46.08352,11.237989,762
SHAPE00073,46.083817,11.238078,763
SHAPE00073,46.083958,11.238101,764
SHAPE00073,46.084064,11.238057,765
SHAPE00073,46.08417,11.237977,766
SHAPE00073,46.084255,11.237818,767
SHAPE00073,46.084324,11.237303,768
SHAPE00073,46.084373,11.236979,769
SHAPE00073,46.08439,11.236964,770
SHAPE00073,46.084465,11.236892,771
SHAPE00073,46.08449,11.236891,772
SHAPE00073,46.08449,11.236891,773
SHAPE00073,46.08457,11.236889,774
SHAPE00073,46.084637,11.236951,775
SHAPE00073,46.085075,11.237481,776
SHAPE00073,46.086708,11.238588,777
SHAPE00073,46.086914,11.238672,778
SHAPE00073,46.08711,11.238663,779
SHAPE00073,46.08737,11.238607,780
SHAPE00073,46.087627,11.238617,781
SHAPE00073,46.087914,11.238707,782
SHAPE00073,46.088207,11.238871,783
SHAPE00073,46.088882,11.239467,784
SHAPE00073,46.08936,11.23992,785
SHAPE00073,46.089844,11.240425,786
SHAPE00073,46.09,11.240515,787
SHAPE00073,46.090202,11.240534,788
SHAPE00073,46.090366,11.240472,789
SHAPE00073,46.09051,11.240351,790
SHAPE00073,46.09058,11.240206,791
SHAPE00073,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE00073,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE00073,46.091633,11.239035,794
SHAPE00073,46.09203,11.238523,795
SHAPE00073,46.092552,11.238091,796
SHAPE00073,46.09319,11.237544,797
SHAPE00073,46.094616,11.236743,798
SHAPE00073,46.095093,11.236554,799
SHAPE00073,46.095516,11.236555,800
SHAPE00073,46.096172,11.236637,801
SHAPE00073,46.096256,11.236648,802
SHAPE00073,46.096985,11.236766,803
SHAPE00073,46.09742,11.236877,804
SHAPE00073,46.097538,11.236718,805
SHAPE00073,46.097656,11.236568,806
SHAPE00073,46.097717,11.236507,807
SHAPE00073,46.097813,11.236497,808
SHAPE00073,46.09786,11.236513,809
SHAPE00073,46.097965,11.236659,810
SHAPE00073,46.098007,11.236755,811
SHAPE00073,46.098053,11.236891,812
SHAPE00073,46.09811,11.236981,813
SHAPE00073,46.09815,11.237021,814
SHAPE00073,46.098206,11.237075,815
SHAPE00073,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE00073,46.098267,11.237036,817
SHAPE00073,46.0983,11.236957,818
SHAPE00073,46.09832,11.236915,819
SHAPE00073,46.098404,11.236732,820
SHAPE00073,46.098476,11.236678,821
SHAPE00073,46.09848,11.236659,822
SHAPE00073,46.098476,11.23664,823
SHAPE00073,46.098503,11.236431,824
SHAPE00073,46.098553,11.236135,825
SHAPE00073,46.09863,11.236166,826
SHAPE00073,46.09864,11.236117,827
SHAPE00073,46.09863,11.236115,828
SHAPE00073,46.098602,11.236075,829
SHAPE00073,46.098602,11.236075,830
SHAPE00073,46.09863,11.236115,831
SHAPE00073,46.09864,11.236117,832
SHAPE00073,46.098778,11.236142,833
SHAPE00073,46.099102,11.236161,834
SHAPE00073,46.099144,11.236164,835
SHAPE00073,46.099373,11.236159,836
SHAPE00073,46.099983,11.236147,837
SHAPE00073,46.100254,11.236182,838
SHAPE00073,46.10039,11.236201,839
SHAPE00073,46.100708,11.236292,840
SHAPE00073,46.100945,11.236439,841
SHAPE00073,46.101124,11.23645,842
SHAPE00073,46.10151,11.236311,843
SHAPE00073,46.10151,11.236311,844
SHAPE00073,46.101547,11.236298,845
SHAPE00073,46.101677,11.236253,846
SHAPE00073,46.102028,11.236185,847
SHAPE00073,46.1025,11.236138,848
SHAPE00073,46.102695,11.236205,849
SHAPE00073,46.102947,11.236373,850
SHAPE00073,46.103046,11.236448,851
SHAPE00073,46.103203,11.236496,852
SHAPE00073,46.103325,11.236584,853
SHAPE00073,46.103565,11.236416,854
SHAPE00073,46.103733,11.236347,855
SHAPE00073,46.103836,11.236338,856
SHAPE00073,46.103935,11.23635,857
SHAPE00073,46.104336,11.236449,858
SHAPE00073,46.10451,11.236471,859
SHAPE00073,46.1046,11.23646,860
SHAPE00073,46.104652,11.236452,861
SHAPE00073,46.10475,11.236423,862
SHAPE00073,46.104843,11.236383,863
SHAPE00073,46.104954,11.236328,864
SHAPE00073,46.105026,11.236276,865
SHAPE00073,46.10515,11.23616,866
SHAPE00073,46.105232,11.236129,867
SHAPE00073,46.105312,11.236133,868
SHAPE00073,46.10539,11.236187,869
SHAPE00073,46.105457,11.236265,870
SHAPE00073,46.1057,11.23678,871
SHAPE00073,46.10576,11.236835,872
SHAPE00073,46.105824,11.236876,873
SHAPE00073,46.105892,11.2369,874
SHAPE00073,46.105957,11.236905,875
SHAPE00073,46.106583,11.236688,876
SHAPE00073,46.1068,11.23657,877
SHAPE00073,46.106815,11.236561,878
SHAPE00073,46.106815,11.236561,879
SHAPE00073,46.106834,11.236551,880
SHAPE00073,46.1069,11.236514,881
SHAPE00073,46.106953,11.236476,882
SHAPE00073,46.107296,11.236287,883
SHAPE00073,46.10738,11.236226,884
SHAPE00073,46.107426,11.236191,885
SHAPE00073,46.107563,11.236027,886
SHAPE00073,46.10773,11.235741,887
SHAPE00073,46.107998,11.234845,888
SHAPE00073,46.10806,11.234714,889
SHAPE00073,46.108093,11.234632,890
SHAPE00073,46.108196,11.234497,891
SHAPE00073,46.1086,11.234141,892
SHAPE00073,46.108646,11.2341,893
SHAPE00073,46.109367,11.233464,894
SHAPE00073,46.109505,11.233355,895
SHAPE00073,46.10976,11.233226,896
SHAPE00073,46.109924,11.233183,897
SHAPE00073,46.110085,11.233167,898
SHAPE00073,46.11022,11.233183,899
SHAPE00073,46.110394,11.233218,900
SHAPE00073,46.11057,11.233304,901
SHAPE00073,46.11066,11.23337,902
SHAPE00073,46.11074,11.233427,903
SHAPE00073,46.111103,11.233686,904
SHAPE00073,46.111664,11.23409,905
SHAPE00073,46.111813,11.234197,906
SHAPE00073,46.111813,11.234197,907
SHAPE00073,46.1125,11.234691,908
SHAPE00073,46.113407,11.235609,909
SHAPE00073,46.113544,11.235708,910
SHAPE00073,46.11361,11.235744,911
SHAPE00073,46.113865,11.235838,912
SHAPE00073,46.114204,11.235976,913
SHAPE00073,46.11435,11.236035,914
SHAPE00073,46.11501,11.23632,915
SHAPE00073,46.115417,11.236511,916
SHAPE00073,46.11577,11.236655,917
SHAPE00073,46.116096,11.236791,918
SHAPE00073,46.116577,11.236988,919
SHAPE00073,46.117046,11.237163,920
SHAPE00073,46.11711,11.237193,921
SHAPE00073,46.11728,11.237263,922
SHAPE00073,46.1178,11.237478,923
SHAPE00073,46.11863,11.237818,924
SHAPE00073,46.119637,11.238384,925
SHAPE00073,46.119816,11.238485,926
SHAPE00073,46.120716,11.238986,927
SHAPE00073,46.12086,11.239109,928
SHAPE00073,46.121666,11.239946,929
SHAPE00073,46.121666,11.239946,930
SHAPE00073,46.121834,11.240129,931
SHAPE00073,46.122208,11.240486,932
SHAPE00073,46.122665,11.240927,933
SHAPE00073,46.12302,11.241267,934
SHAPE00073,46.12399,11.24225,935
SHAPE00073,46.124363,11.242599,936
SHAPE00073,46.124718,11.242927,937
SHAPE00073,46.124935,11.24313,938
SHAPE00073,46.124935,11.24313,939
SHAPE00073,46.124943,11.243138,940
SHAPE00073,46.12514,11.243272,941
SHAPE00073,46.125546,11.243578,942
SHAPE00073,46.12537,11.243649,943
SHAPE00073,46.125076,11.243838,944
SHAPE00073,46.125103,11.244049,945
SHAPE00073,46.125137,11.244229,946
SHAPE00073,46.12514,11.24427,947
SHAPE00073,46.12515,11.244355,948
SHAPE00073,46.12513,11.244516,949
SHAPE00073,46.12511,11.244593,950
SHAPE00073,46.125095,11.244642,951
SHAPE00073,46.125057,11.244733,952
SHAPE00073,46.124992,11.244902,953
SHAPE00073,46.124954,11.244996,954
SHAPE00073,46.124916,11.245077,955
SHAPE00073,46.12491,11.245197,956
SHAPE00073,46.124924,11.245286,957
SHAPE00073,46.12496,11.245412,958
SHAPE00073,46.124954,11.24544,959
SHAPE00073,46.124893,11.245427,960
SHAPE00073,46.1248,11.245439,961
SHAPE00073,46.12522,11.245714,962
SHAPE00073,46.125423,11.245967,963
SHAPE00073,46.12555,11.246202,964
SHAPE00073,46.125664,11.246489,965
SHAPE00073,46.125843,11.24686,966
SHAPE00073,46.12593,11.247003,967
SHAPE00073,46.126186,11.247196,968
SHAPE00073,46.126236,11.247042,969
SHAPE00073,46.12631,11.246944,970
SHAPE00073,46.12637,11.246866,971
SHAPE00073,46.126434,11.246817,972
SHAPE00073,46.126534,11.246741,973
SHAPE00073,46.12656,11.246721,974
SHAPE00073,46.126602,11.24668,975
SHAPE00073,46.126728,11.246565,976
SHAPE00073,46.12678,11.246517,977
SHAPE00073,46.12678,11.246517,978
SHAPE00073,46.12714,11.246196,979
SHAPE00073,46.127308,11.246068,980
SHAPE00073,46.127518,11.245964,981
SHAPE00073,46.127758,11.245947,982
SHAPE00073,46.128433,11.245998,983
SHAPE00073,46.128483,11.246006,984
SHAPE00073,46.12889,11.246034,985
SHAPE00073,46.129047,11.246037,986
SHAPE00073,46.13019,11.246102,987
SHAPE00073,46.13054,11.246235,988
SHAPE00073,46.13095,11.246442,989
SHAPE00073,46.13095,11.246442,990
SHAPE00073,46.131115,11.246523,991
SHAPE00073,46.131268,11.246599,992
SHAPE00073,46.131386,11.246588,993
SHAPE00073,46.131435,11.24653,994
SHAPE00073,46.131348,11.246351,995
SHAPE00073,46.130825,11.245469,996
SHAPE00073,46.13054,11.245127,997
SHAPE00073,46.130306,11.244871,998
SHAPE00073,46.1301,11.244662,999
SHAPE00073,46.130013,11.244563,1000
SHAPE00073,46.129974,11.244448,1001
SHAPE00073,46.129997,11.244302,1002
SHAPE00073,46.130062,11.244251,1003
SHAPE00073,46.13009,11.244102,1004
SHAPE00073,46.130074,11.244045,1005
SHAPE00073,46.13004,11.243978,1006
SHAPE00073,46.12999,11.243936,1007
SHAPE00073,46.129948,11.243936,1008
SHAPE00073,46.129906,11.243947,1009
SHAPE00073,46.129906,11.243947,1010
SHAPE00073,46.129845,11.244019,1011
SHAPE00073,46.129826,11.244089,1012
SHAPE00073,46.129826,11.244164,1013
SHAPE00073,46.12984,11.244237,1014
SHAPE00073,46.12986,11.244275,1015
SHAPE00073,46.129925,11.244312,1016
SHAPE00073,46.129974,11.244448,1017
SHAPE00073,46.130013,11.244563,1018
SHAPE00073,46.1301,11.244662,1019
SHAPE00073,46.130306,11.244871,1020
SHAPE00073,46.13054,11.245127,1021
SHAPE00073,46.130825,11.245469,1022
SHAPE00073,46.131348,11.246351,1023
SHAPE00073,46.131435,11.24653,1024
SHAPE00073,46.131546,11.246671,1025
SHAPE00073,46.131634,11.246748,1026
SHAPE00073,46.131786,11.246832,1027
SHAPE00073,46.131943,11.246906,1028
SHAPE00073,46.13244,11.247183,1029
SHAPE00073,46.13268,11.247329,1030
SHAPE00073,46.1334,11.247967,1031
SHAPE00073,46.133606,11.248145,1032
SHAPE00073,46.134003,11.248491,1033
SHAPE00073,46.13406,11.24854,1034
SHAPE00073,46.13419,11.248679,1035
SHAPE00073,46.1345,11.249045,1036
SHAPE00073,46.134583,11.249145,1037
SHAPE00073,46.134758,11.249343,1038
SHAPE00073,46.13522,11.249526,1039
SHAPE00073,46.135418,11.249666,1040
SHAPE00073,46.13555,11.249773,1041
SHAPE00073,46.13555,11.249773,1042
SHAPE00073,46.13592,11.250074,1043
SHAPE00073,46.13626,11.250613,1044
SHAPE00073,46.136356,11.250766,1045
SHAPE00073,46.136585,11.251136,1046
SHAPE00073,46.136944,11.251554,1047
SHAPE00073,46.137386,11.252027,1048
SHAPE00073,46.13783,11.252499,1049
SHAPE00073,46.137882,11.252558,1050
SHAPE00073,46.138336,11.253035,1051
SHAPE00073,46.138573,11.25335,1052
SHAPE00073,46.139034,11.254029,1053
SHAPE00073,46.139694,11.2551,1054
SHAPE00073,46.141296,11.257597,1055
SHAPE00073,46.141518,11.257955,1056
SHAPE00073,46.14153,11.257976,1057
SHAPE00073,46.14153,11.257976,1058
SHAPE00073,46.141666,11.258238,1059
SHAPE00073,46.14189,11.258846,1060
SHAPE00073,46.141964,11.259043,1061
SHAPE00073,46.14197,11.259068,1062
SHAPE00073,46.142162,11.259519,1063
SHAPE00073,46.142433,11.259875,1064
SHAPE00073,46.142475,11.25992,1065
SHAPE00073,46.142643,11.2601,1066
SHAPE00073,46.143078,11.260545,1067
SHAPE00073,46.14311,11.260577,1068
SHAPE00073,46.14408,11.261617,1069
SHAPE00073,46.14435,11.261897,1070
SHAPE00073,46.146156,11.263769,1071
SHAPE00073,46.14649,11.26413,1072
SHAPE00073,46.14649,11.26413,1073
SHAPE00073,46.147644,11.265377,1074
SHAPE00073,46.147736,11.265463,1075
SHAPE00073,46.14784,11.265581,1076
SHAPE00073,46.14792,11.265691,1077
SHAPE00073,46.147964,11.265824,1078
SHAPE00073,46.14801,11.265948,1079
SHAPE00073,46.148113,11.266244,1080
SHAPE00073,46.14818,11.266391,1081
SHAPE00073,46.14823,11.266482,1082
SHAPE00073,46.149136,11.267743,1083
SHAPE00073,46.14921,11.267879,1084
SHAPE00073,46.149315,11.268098,1085
SHAPE00073,46.14943,11.268645,1086
SHAPE00073,46.149487,11.268912,1087
SHAPE00073,46.149525,11.269094,1088
SHAPE00073,46.149612,11.269493,1089
SHAPE00073,46.149612,11.269493,1090
SHAPE00073,46.149654,11.269694,1091
SHAPE00073,46.149857,11.270248,1092
SHAPE00073,46.149994,11.270598,1093
SHAPE00073,46.15079,11.272606,1094
SHAPE00073,46.151043,11.273149,1095
SHAPE00073,46.15125,11.273458,1096
SHAPE00073,46.151497,11.273667,1097
SHAPE00073,46.151695,11.273778,1098
SHAPE00073,46.151882,11.273787,1099
SHAPE00073,46.1524,11.273694,1100
SHAPE00073,46.152927,11.273593,1101
SHAPE00073,46.153088,11.273677,1102
SHAPE00073,46.153664,11.274313,1103
SHAPE00073,46.154232,11.274829,1104
SHAPE00073,46.154346,11.275037,1105
SHAPE00073,46.154522,11.275421,1106
SHAPE00073,46.15471,11.27584,1107
SHAPE00073,46.155087,11.27667,1108
SHAPE00073,46.155346,11.277555,1109
SHAPE00073,46.155346,11.277555,1110
SHAPE00073,46.155426,11.277823,1111
SHAPE00073,46.155506,11.278182,1112
SHAPE00073,46.15574,11.279032,1113
SHAPE00073,46.15617,11.279689,1114
SHAPE00073,46.156845,11.281948,1115
SHAPE00073,46.157257,11.282587,1116
SHAPE00073,46.157337,11.282863,1117
SHAPE00073,46.15735,11.283995,1118
SHAPE00073,46.157295,11.284152,1119
SHAPE00073,46.1572,11.28435,1120
SHAPE00073,46.156567,11.28548,1121
SHAPE00073,46.156403,11.28577,1122
SHAPE00073,46.15627,11.286079,1123
SHAPE00073,46.15619,11.286305,1124
SHAPE00073,46.155823,11.287423,1125
SHAPE00073,46.15562,11.288068,1126
SHAPE00073,46.15562,11.288068,1127
SHAPE00073,46.155525,11.288379,1128
SHAPE00073,46.15548,11.288617,1129
SHAPE00073,46.155453,11.288754,1130
SHAPE00073,46.155506,11.290188,1131
SHAPE00073,46.15551,11.290363,1132
SHAPE00073,46.15555,11.291032,1133
SHAPE00073,46.155575,11.291311,1134
SHAPE00073,46.155613,11.291512,1135
SHAPE00073,46.155674,11.291721,1136
SHAPE00073,46.15633,11.293461,1137
SHAPE00073,46.1569,11.294937,1138
SHAPE00073,46.157215,11.295365,1139
SHAPE00073,46.157368,11.295669,1140
SHAPE00073,46.15772,11.296415,1141
SHAPE00073,46.157803,11.296534,1142
SHAPE00073,46.157894,11.296605,1143
SHAPE00073,46.158012,11.296614,1144
SHAPE00073,46.15809,11.296605,1145
SHAPE00073,46.158283,11.296546,1146
SHAPE00073,46.15866,11.296419,1147
SHAPE00073,46.15884,11.29635,1148
SHAPE00073,46.158966,11.296312,1149
SHAPE00073,46.15908,11.296323,1150
SHAPE00073,46.159157,11.296367,1151
SHAPE00073,46.15922,11.296421,1152
SHAPE00073,46.15927,11.29649,1153
SHAPE00073,46.159306,11.296543,1154
SHAPE00073,46.15935,11.296656,1155
SHAPE00073,46.159435,11.296986,1156
SHAPE00073,46.159645,11.297913,1157
SHAPE00073,46.159817,11.298652,1158
SHAPE00073,46.159817,11.298652,1159
SHAPE00073,46.159958,11.299268,1160
SHAPE00073,46.16003,11.299568,1161
SHAPE00073,46.160126,11.299997,1162
SHAPE00073,46.160156,11.30012,1163
SHAPE00073,46.160175,11.300324,1164
SHAPE00073,46.160175,11.300558,1165
SHAPE00073,46.160156,11.300759,1166
SHAPE00073,46.159985,11.301706,1167
SHAPE00073,46.159943,11.301886,1168
SHAPE00073,46.15997,11.302015,1169
SHAPE00073,46.160015,11.302215,1170
SHAPE00073,46.16004,11.302273,1171
SHAPE00073,46.160076,11.302324,1172
SHAPE00073,46.16014,11.302348,1173
SHAPE00073,46.16023,11.302343,1174
SHAPE00073,46.160477,11.302299,1175
SHAPE00073,46.160656,11.302313,1176
SHAPE00073,46.160725,11.30232,1177
SHAPE00073,46.16075,11.302333,1178
SHAPE00073,46.160828,11.302417,1179
SHAPE00073,46.160877,11.302306,1180
SHAPE00073,46.160885,11.302292,1181
SHAPE00073,46.160885,11.302292,1182
SHAPE00073,46.160908,11.302257,1183
SHAPE00073,46.16109,11.302176,1184
SHAPE00073,46.161144,11.302125,1185
SHAPE00073,46.16122,11.302077,1186
SHAPE00073,46.161346,11.302095,1187
SHAPE00073,46.16152,11.301953,1188
SHAPE00073,46.161644,11.301818,1189
SHAPE00073,46.161667,11.301805,1190
SHAPE00073,46.161724,11.301777,1191
SHAPE00073,46.16181,11.301762,1192
SHAPE00073,46.161877,11.301767,1193
SHAPE00073,46.16195,11.301781,1194
SHAPE00073,46.16205,11.301818,1195
SHAPE00073,46.162296,11.30195,1196
SHAPE00073,46.1628,11.30222,1197
SHAPE00073,46.163067,11.302388,1198
SHAPE00073,46.16318,11.302508,1199
SHAPE00073,46.163277,11.302697,1200
SHAPE00073,46.16369,11.303773,1201
SHAPE00073,46.163826,11.30397,1202
SHAPE00073,46.163986,11.304137,1203
SHAPE00073,46.164165,11.304388,1204
SHAPE00073,46.164253,11.304452,1205
SHAPE00073,46.164318,11.304445,1206
SHAPE00073,46.16436,11.304375,1207
SHAPE00073,46.164352,11.304266,1208
SHAPE00073,46.164295,11.304152,1209
SHAPE00073,46.164158,11.30396,1210
SHAPE00073,46.16405,11.303803,1211
SHAPE00073,46.16397,11.303613,1212
SHAPE00073,46.163826,11.30289,1213
SHAPE00073,46.163757,11.302549,1214
SHAPE00073,46.163677,11.302155,1215
SHAPE00073,46.163486,11.301761,1216
SHAPE00073,46.163364,11.301426,1217
SHAPE00073,46.16335,11.301193,1218
SHAPE00073,46.16339,11.300819,1219
SHAPE00073,46.16342,11.30055,1220
SHAPE00073,46.163475,11.300486,1221
SHAPE00073,46.16358,11.300368,1222
SHAPE00073,46.163597,11.300351,1223
SHAPE00073,46.163708,11.300237,1224
SHAPE00073,46.163822,11.300135,1225
SHAPE00073,46.16391,11.300092,1226
SHAPE00073,46.164005,11.300103,1227
SHAPE00073,46.164154,11.300179,1228
SHAPE00073,46.16428,11.300241,1229
SHAPE00073,46.164387,11.300311,1230
SHAPE00073,46.164505,11.300418,1231
SHAPE00073,46.164585,11.300516,1232
SHAPE00073,46.164635,11.300596,1233
SHAPE00073,46.164715,11.300684,1234
SHAPE00073,46.164875,11.301015,1235
SHAPE00073,46.16494,11.301156,1236
SHAPE00073,46.16498,11.30119,1237
SHAPE00073,46.16498,11.301244,1238
SHAPE00073,46.164978,11.301298,1239
SHAPE00073,46.164978,11.301338,1240
SHAPE00073,46.164978,11.301338,1241
SHAPE00073,46.164986,11.301468,1242
SHAPE00073,46.16512,11.302418,1243
SHAPE00073,46.16519,11.302905,1244
SHAPE00073,46.165203,11.303023,1245
SHAPE00073,46.165234,11.303283,1246
SHAPE00073,46.16529,11.303539,1247
SHAPE00073,46.165356,11.303703,1248
SHAPE00073,46.16553,11.304033,1249
SHAPE00073,46.165714,11.304358,1250
SHAPE00073,46.165886,11.304683,1251
SHAPE00073,46.166027,11.304972,1252
SHAPE00073,46.16611,11.305115,1253
SHAPE00073,46.166245,11.305267,1254
SHAPE00073,46.166454,11.305429,1255
SHAPE00073,46.16671,11.305626,1256
SHAPE00073,46.166866,11.305701,1257
SHAPE00073,46.16696,11.30583,1258
SHAPE00073,46.16699,11.305972,1259
SHAPE00073,46.16698,11.306134,1260
SHAPE00073,46.16696,11.306302,1261
SHAPE00073,46.166985,11.306482,1262
SHAPE00073,46.16711,11.306888,1263
SHAPE00073,46.1673,11.307503,1264
SHAPE00073,46.167366,11.307701,1265
SHAPE00073,46.167458,11.307873,1266
SHAPE00073,46.1678,11.308316,1267
SHAPE00073,46.168022,11.308569,1268
SHAPE00073,46.16809,11.308619,1269
SHAPE00073,46.16838,11.308931,1270
SHAPE00073,46.16853,11.309123,1271
SHAPE00073,46.168613,11.309297,1272
SHAPE00073,46.16863,11.309337,1273
SHAPE00073,46.168667,11.309431,1274
SHAPE00073,46.168682,11.309488,1275
SHAPE00073,46.168682,11.309488,1276
SHAPE00073,46.168816,11.310013,1277
SHAPE00073,46.168896,11.310365,1278
SHAPE00073,46.16895,11.310558,1279
SHAPE00073,46.169033,11.31073,1280
SHAPE00073,46.169144,11.310856,1281
SHAPE00073,46.169216,11.310918,1282
SHAPE00073,46.16937,11.310991,1283
SHAPE00073,46.169495,11.311049,1284
SHAPE00073,46.16975,11.31116,1285
SHAPE00073,46.16987,11.311259,1286
SHAPE00073,46.169956,11.311378,1287
SHAPE00073,46.17001,11.311486,1288
SHAPE00073,46.17005,11.311608,1289
SHAPE00073,46.170074,11.311765,1290
SHAPE00073,46.170074,11.311928,1291
SHAPE00073,46.17007,11.312124,1292
SHAPE00073,46.170067,11.312202,1293
SHAPE00073,46.170033,11.312437,1294
SHAPE00073,46.170033,11.312437,1295
SHAPE00073,46.17001,11.312575,1296
SHAPE00073,46.16999,11.31263,1297
SHAPE00073,46.17125,11.314342,1298
SHAPE00073,46.171383,11.314487,1299
SHAPE00073,46.171436,11.314525,1300
SHAPE00073,46.171677,11.314676,1301
SHAPE00073,46.17181,11.314771,1302
SHAPE00073,46.17192,11.314902,1303
SHAPE00073,46.17202,11.315104,1304
SHAPE00073,46.17208,11.315323,1305
SHAPE00073,46.172104,11.315475,1306
SHAPE00073,46.17215,11.315783,1307
SHAPE00073,46.172207,11.315982,1308
SHAPE00073,46.172276,11.316143,1309
SHAPE00073,46.172405,11.316336,1310
SHAPE00073,46.17289,11.31706,1311
SHAPE00073,46.17289,11.31706,1312
SHAPE00073,46.17299,11.317205,1313
SHAPE00073,46.173214,11.31756,1314
SHAPE00073,46.17342,11.317862,1315
SHAPE00073,46.17365,11.318175,1316
SHAPE00073,46.173786,11.318318,1317
SHAPE00073,46.17392,11.318434,1318
SHAPE00073,46.174446,11.318726,1319
SHAPE00073,46.174572,11.318879,1320
SHAPE00073,46.17471,11.31909,1321
SHAPE00073,46.175144,11.319884,1322
SHAPE00073,46.175194,11.319977,1323
SHAPE00073,46.17537,11.320476,1324
SHAPE00073,46.175476,11.320906,1325
SHAPE00073,46.175545,11.321113,1326
SHAPE00073,46.175655,11.321319,1327
SHAPE00073,46.175762,11.321447,1328
SHAPE00073,46.175762,11.321447,1329
SHAPE00073,46.17578,11.321472,1330
SHAPE00073,46.175816,11.321514,1331
SHAPE00073,46.17641,11.32218,1332
SHAPE00073,46.176533,11.322355,1333
SHAPE00073,46.176865,11.322929,1334
SHAPE00073,46.17763,11.324117,1335
SHAPE00073,46.17775,11.324238,1336
SHAPE00073,46.17785,11.324332,1337
SHAPE00073,46.177933,11.324391,1338
SHAPE00073,46.177975,11.32442,1339
SHAPE00073,46.178318,11.324669,1340
SHAPE00073,46.178402,11.32473,1341
SHAPE00073,46.178402,11.32473,1342
SHAPE00073,46.17881,11.325026,1343
SHAPE00073,46.17911,11.325197,1344
SHAPE00073,46.17919,11.325241,1345
SHAPE00073,46.17965,11.325407,1346
SHAPE00073,46.179916,11.325502,1347
SHAPE00073,46.180164,11.32564,1348
SHAPE00073,46.180317,11.325766,1349
SHAPE00073,46.18045,11.325906,1350
SHAPE00073,46.18055,11.326027,1351
SHAPE00073,46.180664,11.326141,1352
SHAPE00073,46.180805,11.326221,1353
SHAPE00073,46.180977,11.326207,1354
SHAPE00073,46.181007,11.326198,1355
SHAPE00073,46.18104,11.326188,1356
SHAPE00073,46.181602,11.326026,1357
SHAPE00073,46.181885,11.325946,1358
SHAPE00073,46.182003,11.325933,1359
SHAPE00073,46.182133,11.325917,1360
SHAPE00073,46.182133,11.325917,1361
SHAPE00073,46.182205,11.325909,1362
SHAPE00073,46.182255,11.325915,1363
SHAPE00073,46.182327,11.325921,1364
SHAPE00073,46.182674,11.325988,1365
SHAPE00073,46.182728,11.325993,1366
SHAPE00073,46.183147,11.326035,1367
SHAPE00073,46.18328,11.326089,1368
SHAPE00073,46.183388,11.326177,1369
SHAPE00073,46.18358,11.326399,1370
SHAPE00073,46.183697,11.32663,1371
SHAPE00073,46.183746,11.326835,1372
SHAPE00073,46.18379,11.327184,1373
SHAPE00073,46.18377,11.327448,1374
SHAPE00073,46.183704,11.327699,1375
SHAPE00073,46.18355,11.328072,1376
SHAPE00073,46.183414,11.328367,1377
SHAPE00073,46.18321,11.328844,1378
SHAPE00073,46.18312,11.329089,1379
SHAPE00073,46.183094,11.329335,1380
SHAPE00073,46.183098,11.329447,1381
SHAPE00073,46.1831,11.329549,1382
SHAPE00073,46.183132,11.329721,1383
SHAPE00073,46.18317,11.329835,1384
SHAPE00073,46.183197,11.329896,1385
SHAPE00073,46.18321,11.329925,1386
SHAPE00073,46.183285,11.330062,1387
SHAPE00073,46.18372,11.330841,1388
SHAPE00073,46.183823,11.331012,1389
SHAPE00073,46.183937,11.331132,1390
SHAPE00073,46.183956,11.331153,1391
SHAPE00073,46.184048,11.331202,1392
SHAPE00073,46.184155,11.331243,1393
SHAPE00073,46.18423,11.331264,1394
SHAPE00073,46.18429,11.331279,1395
SHAPE00073,46.184395,11.331276,1396
SHAPE00073,46.184467,11.33126,1397
SHAPE00073,46.184574,11.331205,1398
SHAPE00073,46.18466,11.331144,1399
SHAPE00073,46.184753,11.331064,1400
SHAPE00073,46.184822,11.330973,1401
SHAPE00073,46.184883,11.330869,1402
SHAPE00073,46.185177,11.330242,1403
SHAPE00073,46.185272,11.330057,1404
SHAPE00073,46.185413,11.329858,1405
SHAPE00073,46.185535,11.329725,1406
SHAPE00073,46.185673,11.329623,1407
SHAPE00073,46.1858,11.329554,1408
SHAPE00073,46.18595,11.329488,1409
SHAPE00073,46.186058,11.329464,1410
SHAPE00073,46.18615,11.329455,1411
SHAPE00073,46.186237,11.329461,1412
SHAPE00073,46.186325,11.329465,1413
SHAPE00073,46.186485,11.329513,1414
SHAPE00073,46.18652,11.329528,1415
SHAPE00073,46.18655,11.329548,1416
SHAPE00073,46.186584,11.329569,1417
SHAPE00073,46.186592,11.329583,1418
SHAPE00073,46.186592,11.329583,1419
SHAPE00073,46.186584,11.329569,1420
SHAPE00073,46.186726,11.329653,1421
SHAPE00073,46.186947,11.329831,1422
SHAPE00073,46.18703,11.329892,1423
SHAPE00073,46.187126,11.32994,1424
SHAPE00073,46.18721,11.329968,1425
SHAPE00073,46.18731,11.329976,1426
SHAPE00073,46.187397,11.32997,1427
SHAPE00073,46.187515,11.329942,1428
SHAPE00073,46.187664,11.329881,1429
SHAPE00073,46.187805,11.329765,1430
SHAPE00073,46.188705,11.328948,1431
SHAPE00073,46.1889,11.328849,1432
SHAPE00073,46.18908,11.328837,1433
SHAPE00073,46.189465,11.328914,1434
SHAPE00073,46.189617,11.328908,1435
SHAPE00073,46.189774,11.328841,1436
SHAPE00073,46.189957,11.328688,1437
SHAPE00073,46.190105,11.328552,1438
SHAPE00073,46.190292,11.328427,1439
SHAPE00073,46.19072,11.328213,1440
SHAPE00073,46.19099,11.328085,1441
SHAPE00073,46.191406,11.327892,1442
SHAPE00073,46.191807,11.327703,1443
SHAPE00073,46.191998,11.327689,1444
SHAPE00073,46.192184,11.327751,1445
SHAPE00073,46.192345,11.327847,1446
SHAPE00073,46.192467,11.327894,1447
SHAPE00073,46.19257,11.327896,1448
SHAPE00073,46.19292,11.327735,1449
SHAPE00073,46.19308,11.32769,1450
SHAPE00073,46.193283,11.327684,1451
SHAPE00073,46.19397,11.327798,1452
SHAPE00073,46.194122,11.327823,1453
SHAPE00073,46.19427,11.327829,1454
SHAPE00073,46.19427,11.327829,1455
SHAPE00073,46.19441,11.327836,1456
SHAPE00073,46.194748,11.327852,1457
SHAPE00073,46.19494,11.327874,1458
SHAPE00073,46.195053,11.327923,1459
SHAPE00073,46.19517,11.328019,1460
SHAPE00073,46.19562,11.328422,1461
SHAPE00073,46.19572,11.328473,1462
SHAPE00073,46.19575,11.328491,1463
SHAPE00073,46.1958,11.328514,1464
SHAPE00073,46.195873,11.328538,1465
SHAPE00073,46.19596,11.328567,1466
SHAPE00073,46.196384,11.328695,1467
SHAPE00073,46.19681,11.328825,1468
SHAPE00073,46.196945,11.32886,1469
SHAPE00073,46.197132,11.328891,1470
SHAPE00073,46.197342,11.328907,1471
SHAPE00073,46.197525,11.328914,1472
SHAPE00073,46.197693,11.328932,1473
SHAPE00073,46.197945,11.328918,1474
SHAPE00073,46.198162,11.328827,1475
SHAPE00073,46.19833,11.328712,1476
SHAPE00073,46.198456,11.32856,1477
SHAPE00073,46.19863,11.328261,1478
SHAPE00073,46.198967,11.327708,1479
SHAPE00073,46.198967,11.327708,1480
SHAPE00073,46.1993,11.327156,1481
SHAPE00073,46.199364,11.327006,1482
SHAPE00073,46.1994,11.326842,1483
SHAPE00073,46.199455,11.326523,1484
SHAPE00073,46.199535,11.326118,1485
SHAPE00073,46.19961,11.325919,1486
SHAPE00073,46.19968,11.325797,1487
SHAPE00073,46.199818,11.325677,1488
SHAPE00073,46.199993,11.325631,1489
SHAPE00073,46.200134,11.325648,1490
SHAPE00073,46.200356,11.325647,1491
SHAPE00073,46.200447,11.325614,1492
SHAPE00073,46.20054,11.325552,1493
SHAPE00073,46.20065,11.325412,1494
SHAPE00073,46.20097,11.324999,1495
SHAPE00073,46.201473,11.324367,1496
SHAPE00073,46.201637,11.324244,1497
SHAPE00073,46.201797,11.324151,1498
SHAPE00073,46.2021,11.324098,1499
SHAPE00073,46.2026,11.324076,1500
SHAPE00073,46.204136,11.323983,1501
SHAPE00073,46.20435,11.32396,1502
SHAPE00073,46.204575,11.323874,1503
SHAPE00073,46.20498,11.323627,1504
SHAPE00073,46.20542,11.323463,1505
SHAPE00073,46.20566,11.323473,1506
SHAPE00073,46.205944,11.323551,1507
SHAPE00073,46.206158,11.323602,1508
SHAPE00073,46.206436,11.323682,1509
SHAPE00073,46.206436,11.323682,1510
SHAPE00073,46.20657,11.323721,1511
SHAPE00073,46.206696,11.323796,1512
SHAPE00073,46.206806,11.32392,1513
SHAPE00073,46.206898,11.324046,1514
SHAPE00073,46.20694,11.324104,1515
SHAPE00073,46.207047,11.324263,1516
SHAPE00073,46.20713,11.324464,1517
SHAPE00073,46.207172,11.32461,1518
SHAPE00073,46.207172,11.324654,1519
SHAPE00073,46.20718,11.324742,1520
SHAPE00073,46.207172,11.324924,1521
SHAPE00073,46.20714,11.325075,1522
SHAPE00073,46.20706,11.32548,1523
SHAPE00073,46.206963,11.326013,1524
SHAPE00073,46.20695,11.326355,1525
SHAPE00073,46.20699,11.326556,1526
SHAPE00073,46.207043,11.326723,1527
SHAPE00073,46.20716,11.326942,1528
SHAPE00073,46.207317,11.327147,1529
SHAPE00073,46.207535,11.327477,1530
SHAPE00073,46.207684,11.327655,1531
SHAPE00073,46.20772,11.32768,1532
SHAPE00073,46.20772,11.32768,1533
SHAPE00073,46.207684,11.327655,1534
SHAPE00073,46.207535,11.327477,1535
SHAPE00073,46.207443,11.327487,1536
SHAPE00073,46.207355,11.327591,1537
SHAPE00073,46.20736,11.327714,1538
SHAPE00073,46.20739,11.327813,1539
SHAPE00073,46.20756,11.328079,1540
SHAPE00073,46.207783,11.328291,1541
SHAPE00073,46.20797,11.3284,1542
SHAPE00073,46.208138,11.328444,1543
SHAPE00073,46.208897,11.328464,1544
SHAPE00073,46.209087,11.328488,1545
SHAPE00073,46.20957,11.328596,1546
SHAPE00073,46.209812,11.32868,1547
SHAPE00073,46.210064,11.328858,1548
SHAPE00073,46.21038,11.329144,1549
SHAPE00073,46.21059,11.329302,1550
SHAPE00073,46.210835,11.329569,1551
SHAPE00073,46.211014,11.329762,1552
SHAPE00073,46.211124,11.329805,1553
SHAPE00073,46.211243,11.329814,1554
SHAPE00073,46.211746,11.329714,1555
SHAPE00073,46.211903,11.329735,1556
SHAPE00073,46.21212,11.329815,1557
SHAPE00073,46.21228,11.32994,1558
SHAPE00073,46.212467,11.330174,1559
SHAPE00073,46.212723,11.330571,1560
SHAPE00073,46.212856,11.3307,1561
SHAPE00073,46.213,11.330787,1562
SHAPE00073,46.21319,11.330807,1563
SHAPE00073,46.21334,11.330791,1564
SHAPE00073,46.213436,11.330752,1565
SHAPE00073,46.213543,11.330692,1566
SHAPE00073,46.213688,11.330561,1567
SHAPE00073,46.21409,11.329956,1568
SHAPE00073,46.214203,11.329841,1569
SHAPE00073,46.214375,11.329761,1570
SHAPE00073,46.214535,11.329692,1571
SHAPE00073,46.214573,11.329679,1572
SHAPE00073,46.21473,11.329561,1573
SHAPE00073,46.21483,11.329458,1574
SHAPE00073,46.214943,11.329281,1575
SHAPE00073,46.215214,11.328612,1576
SHAPE00073,46.215252,11.328297,1577
SHAPE00073,46.215256,11.328097,1578
SHAPE00073,46.215256,11.328097,1579
SHAPE00073,46.215267,11.327725,1580
SHAPE00073,46.215286,11.327343,1581
SHAPE00073,46.21535,11.327157,1582
SHAPE00073,46.215435,11.326982,1583
SHAPE00073,46.21567,11.326725,1584
SHAPE00073,46.215755,11.326644,1585
SHAPE00073,46.21586,11.326436,1586
SHAPE00073,46.21591,11.326246,1587
SHAPE00073,46.215927,11.326084,1588
SHAPE00073,46.215958,11.325778,1589
SHAPE00073,46.21605,11.325466,1590
SHAPE00073,46.21622,11.325026,1591
SHAPE00073,46.2165,11.324419,1592
SHAPE00073,46.216686,11.324275,1593
SHAPE00073,46.217133,11.324142,1594
SHAPE00073,46.217384,11.324105,1595
SHAPE00073,46.217384,11.324105,1596
SHAPE00073,46.217598,11.324075,1597
SHAPE00073,46.217728,11.324113,1598
SHAPE00073,46.217796,11.324152,1599
SHAPE00073,46.217846,11.324183,1600
SHAPE00073,46.217926,11.324244,1601
SHAPE00073,46.21814,11.324408,1602
SHAPE00073,46.218372,11.324641,1603
SHAPE00073,46.218594,11.32506,1604
SHAPE00073,46.21878,11.325433,1605
SHAPE00073,46.218918,11.325657,1606
SHAPE00073,46.21908,11.325807,1607
SHAPE00073,46.21914,11.325818,1608
SHAPE00073,46.21914,11.325818,1609
SHAPE00073,46.219296,11.32585,1610
SHAPE00073,46.219353,11.325863,1611
SHAPE00073,46.219563,11.32591,1612
SHAPE00073,46.219616,11.325943,1613
SHAPE00073,46.21965,11.326007,1614
SHAPE00073,46.21967,11.326093,1615
SHAPE00073,46.21966,11.326129,1616
SHAPE00073,46.219635,11.326179,1617
SHAPE00073,46.2196,11.326222,1618
SHAPE00073,46.21953,11.32627,1619
SHAPE00073,46.218857,11.32662,1620
SHAPE00073,46.218624,11.326648,1621
SHAPE00073,46.21817,11.326675,1622
SHAPE00073,46.21817,11.326675,1623
SHAPE00073,46.217632,11.326708,1624
SHAPE00073,46.217567,11.326739,1625
SHAPE00073,46.21744,11.326822,1626
SHAPE00073,46.21733,11.326961,1627
SHAPE00073,46.21732,11.326979,1628
SHAPE00073,46.217175,11.327117,1629
SHAPE00073,46.217155,11.327137,1630
SHAPE00073,46.217117,11.327154,1631
SHAPE00074,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00074,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00074,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00074,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00074,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00074,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00074,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00074,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00074,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00074,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00074,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00074,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00074,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00074,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00074,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00074,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00074,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00074,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00074,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00074,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00074,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00074,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00074,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00074,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00074,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00074,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00074,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00074,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00074,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00074,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00074,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00074,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00074,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00074,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00074,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00074,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00074,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00074,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00074,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00074,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00074,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00074,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00074,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00074,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00074,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00074,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00074,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00074,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00074,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00074,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00074,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00074,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00074,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00074,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00074,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00074,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00074,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00074,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00074,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00074,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00074,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00074,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00074,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00074,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00074,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00074,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00074,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00074,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00074,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00074,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00074,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00074,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00074,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00074,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00074,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00074,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00074,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00074,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00074,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00074,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00074,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00074,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00074,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00074,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00074,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00074,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00074,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00074,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00074,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00074,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00074,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00074,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00074,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00074,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00074,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00074,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00074,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00074,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00074,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00074,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00074,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00074,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00074,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00074,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00074,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00074,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00074,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00074,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00074,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00074,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00074,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00074,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00074,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00074,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00074,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00074,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00074,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00074,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00074,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00074,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00074,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00074,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00074,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00074,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00074,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00074,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00074,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00074,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00074,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00074,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00074,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00074,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00074,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00074,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00074,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00074,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00074,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00074,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00074,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00074,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00074,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00074,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00074,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00074,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00074,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00074,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00074,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00074,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00074,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00074,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00074,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00074,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00074,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00074,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00074,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00074,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00074,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00074,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00074,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00074,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00074,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00074,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00074,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00074,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00074,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00074,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00074,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00074,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00074,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00074,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00074,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00074,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00074,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00074,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00074,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00074,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00074,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00074,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00074,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00074,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00074,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00074,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00074,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00074,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00074,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00074,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00074,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00074,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00074,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00074,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00074,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00074,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00074,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00074,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00074,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00074,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00074,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00074,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00074,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00074,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00074,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00074,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00074,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00074,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00074,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00074,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00074,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00074,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00074,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00074,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00074,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00074,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00074,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00074,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00074,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00074,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00074,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00074,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00074,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00074,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00074,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00074,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00074,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00074,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00074,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00074,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00074,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00074,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00074,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00074,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00074,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00074,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00074,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00074,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00074,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00074,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00074,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00074,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00074,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00074,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00074,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00074,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00074,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00074,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00074,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00074,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00074,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00074,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00074,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00074,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00074,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00074,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00074,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00074,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00074,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00074,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00074,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00074,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00074,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00074,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00074,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00074,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00074,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00074,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00074,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00074,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00074,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00074,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00074,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00074,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00074,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00074,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00074,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00074,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00074,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00074,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00074,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00074,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00074,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00074,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00074,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00074,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00074,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00074,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00074,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00074,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00074,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00074,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00074,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00074,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00074,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00074,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00074,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00074,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00074,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00074,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00074,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00074,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00074,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00074,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00074,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00074,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00074,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00074,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00074,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00074,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00074,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00074,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00074,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00074,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00074,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00074,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00074,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00074,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00074,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00074,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00074,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00074,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00074,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00074,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00074,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00074,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00074,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00074,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00074,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00074,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00074,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00074,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00074,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00074,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00074,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00074,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00074,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00074,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00074,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00074,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00074,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00074,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00074,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00074,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00074,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00074,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00074,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00074,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00074,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00074,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00074,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00074,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00074,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00074,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00074,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00074,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00074,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00074,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00074,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00074,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00074,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00074,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00074,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00074,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00074,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00074,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00074,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00074,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00074,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00074,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00074,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00074,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00074,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00074,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00074,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00074,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00074,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00074,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00074,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00074,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00074,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00074,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00074,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00074,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00074,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00074,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00074,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00074,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00074,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00074,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00074,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00074,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00074,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00074,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00074,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00074,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00074,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00074,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00074,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00074,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00074,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00074,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00074,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00074,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00074,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00074,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00074,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00074,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00074,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00074,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00074,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00074,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00074,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00074,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00074,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00074,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00074,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00074,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00074,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00074,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00074,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00074,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00074,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00074,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00074,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00074,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00074,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00074,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00074,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00074,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00074,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00074,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00074,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00074,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00074,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00074,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00074,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00074,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00074,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00074,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00074,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00074,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00074,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00074,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE00074,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE00074,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE00074,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE00074,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE00074,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE00074,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE00074,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE00074,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE00074,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE00074,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE00074,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE00074,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE00074,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE00074,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE00074,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE00074,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE00074,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE00074,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE00074,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE00074,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE00074,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE00074,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE00074,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE00074,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE00074,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE00074,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE00074,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE00074,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE00074,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE00074,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE00074,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE00074,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE00074,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE00074,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE00074,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE00074,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE00074,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE00074,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE00074,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE00074,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE00074,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE00074,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE00074,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00074,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE00074,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE00074,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE00074,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE00074,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE00074,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE00074,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE00074,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE00074,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE00074,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE00074,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE00074,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE00074,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE00074,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE00074,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE00074,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE00074,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE00074,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE00074,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE00074,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE00074,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE00074,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE00074,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE00074,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE00074,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE00074,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE00074,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE00074,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE00074,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE00074,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE00074,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE00074,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE00074,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE00074,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE00074,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE00074,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE00074,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE00074,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE00074,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE00074,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE00074,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE00074,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE00074,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE00074,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE00074,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE00074,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE00074,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE00074,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE00074,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE00074,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE00074,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE00074,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE00074,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE00074,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE00074,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE00074,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE00074,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE00074,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE00074,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE00074,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE00074,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE00074,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE00074,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE00074,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE00074,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE00074,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE00074,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE00074,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE00074,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE00074,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE00074,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE00074,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE00074,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE00074,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE00074,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE00074,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE00074,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE00074,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE00074,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE00074,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE00074,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE00074,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE00074,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE00074,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE00074,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE00074,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE00074,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE00074,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE00074,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE00074,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE00074,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE00074,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE00074,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE00074,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE00074,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE00074,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE00074,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE00074,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE00074,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE00074,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE00074,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE00074,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE00074,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE00074,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE00074,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE00074,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE00074,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE00074,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE00074,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE00074,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE00074,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE00074,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE00074,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE00074,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE00074,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE00074,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE00074,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE00074,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE00074,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE00074,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE00074,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE00074,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE00074,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE00074,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE00074,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE00074,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE00074,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE00074,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE00074,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE00074,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE00074,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE00074,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE00074,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE00074,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE00074,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE00074,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE00074,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE00074,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE00074,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE00074,46.264786,11.057853,623
SHAPE00074,46.26482,11.057968,624
SHAPE00074,46.2648,11.058109,625
SHAPE00074,46.264725,11.058204,626
SHAPE00074,46.264473,11.058255,627
SHAPE00074,46.264385,11.058338,628
SHAPE00074,46.263996,11.0588,629
SHAPE00074,46.263855,11.058844,630
SHAPE00074,46.263763,11.058834,631
SHAPE00074,46.263687,11.05877,632
SHAPE00074,46.263504,11.058599,633
SHAPE00074,46.263145,11.058089,634
SHAPE00074,46.262844,11.057775,635
SHAPE00074,46.262543,11.057521,636
SHAPE00074,46.26207,11.057248,637
SHAPE00074,46.2615,11.056953,638
SHAPE00074,46.261223,11.056856,639
SHAPE00074,46.260868,11.056788,640
SHAPE00074,46.260223,11.056799,641
SHAPE00074,46.25961,11.056963,642
SHAPE00074,46.259407,11.057078,643
SHAPE00074,46.258755,11.057503,644
SHAPE00074,46.257587,11.058398,645
SHAPE00074,46.25721,11.058555,646
SHAPE00074,46.256855,11.058627,647
SHAPE00074,46.256332,11.058602,648
SHAPE00074,46.25505,11.058334,649
SHAPE00074,46.254494,11.058225,650
SHAPE00074,46.253128,11.057959,651
SHAPE00074,46.252884,11.057911,652
SHAPE00074,46.251945,11.057723,653
SHAPE00074,46.251617,11.057674,654
SHAPE00074,46.2513,11.057701,655
SHAPE00074,46.250824,11.057821,656
SHAPE00074,46.25026,11.058062,657
SHAPE00074,46.24987,11.058118,658
SHAPE00074,46.249466,11.058081,659
SHAPE00074,46.249172,11.058008,660
SHAPE00074,46.248997,11.057964,661
SHAPE00074,46.247955,11.057464,662
SHAPE00074,46.24714,11.057074,663
SHAPE00074,46.246864,11.056942,664
SHAPE00074,46.246655,11.056842,665
SHAPE00074,46.246326,11.056712,666
SHAPE00074,46.24607,11.056656,667
SHAPE00074,46.245872,11.05663,668
SHAPE00074,46.245663,11.05664,669
SHAPE00074,46.245403,11.05671,670
SHAPE00074,46.24512,11.056851,671
SHAPE00074,46.244934,11.056985,672
SHAPE00074,46.244602,11.057321,673
SHAPE00074,46.244385,11.057641,674
SHAPE00074,46.243935,11.058491,675
SHAPE00074,46.243774,11.058704,676
SHAPE00074,46.24363,11.058824,677
SHAPE00074,46.243477,11.058891,678
SHAPE00074,46.243286,11.058896,679
SHAPE00074,46.2431,11.058878,680
SHAPE00074,46.24287,11.058837,681
SHAPE00074,46.24275,11.058803,682
SHAPE00074,46.242573,11.058754,683
SHAPE00074,46.242382,11.058712,684
SHAPE00074,46.24218,11.058675,685
SHAPE00074,46.242134,11.05866,686
SHAPE00074,46.242043,11.058624,687
SHAPE00074,46.241936,11.058567,688
SHAPE00074,46.241936,11.058567,689
SHAPE00074,46.24179,11.058487,690
SHAPE00074,46.24155,11.058263,691
SHAPE00074,46.241352,11.057982,692
SHAPE00074,46.24124,11.057812,693
SHAPE00074,46.24118,11.057713,694
SHAPE00074,46.241062,11.057551,695
SHAPE00074,46.240864,11.057331,696
SHAPE00074,46.240665,11.057165,697
SHAPE00074,46.240555,11.057073,698
SHAPE00074,46.240204,11.056844,699
SHAPE00074,46.239986,11.056687,700
SHAPE00074,46.239628,11.056478,701
SHAPE00074,46.23893,11.056087,702
SHAPE00074,46.23875,11.056021,703
SHAPE00074,46.238613,11.055983,704
SHAPE00074,46.23845,11.055984,705
SHAPE00074,46.238308,11.055976,706
SHAPE00074,46.238106,11.056059,707
SHAPE00074,46.237915,11.056199,708
SHAPE00074,46.237755,11.05641,709
SHAPE00074,46.237633,11.056659,710
SHAPE00074,46.237495,11.057128,711
SHAPE00074,46.237457,11.057372,712
SHAPE00074,46.237442,11.057587,713
SHAPE00074,46.23744,11.057972,714
SHAPE00074,46.237392,11.058259,715
SHAPE00074,46.23736,11.058439,716
SHAPE00074,46.237255,11.058661,717
SHAPE00074,46.237003,11.058956,718
SHAPE00074,46.23674,11.059117,719
SHAPE00074,46.236332,11.059206,720
SHAPE00074,46.236202,11.059264,721
SHAPE00074,46.23604,11.059372,722
SHAPE00074,46.235897,11.059579,723
SHAPE00074,46.235764,11.059916,724
SHAPE00074,46.235645,11.060235,725
SHAPE00074,46.23549,11.060466,726
SHAPE00074,46.235363,11.060628,727
SHAPE00074,46.235188,11.060792,728
SHAPE00074,46.235012,11.060921,729
SHAPE00074,46.234814,11.060982,730
SHAPE00074,46.23414,11.061213,731
SHAPE00074,46.23363,11.061346,732
SHAPE00074,46.233494,11.061426,733
SHAPE00074,46.23335,11.061546,734
SHAPE00074,46.233192,11.061705,735
SHAPE00074,46.233055,11.061908,736
SHAPE00074,46.232624,11.062921,737
SHAPE00074,46.232456,11.063307,738
SHAPE00074,46.232418,11.063392,739
SHAPE00074,46.23224,11.063806,740
SHAPE00074,46.232147,11.064116,741
SHAPE00074,46.232117,11.064407,742
SHAPE00074,46.232155,11.065743,743
SHAPE00074,46.232155,11.066405,744
SHAPE00074,46.23216,11.066639,745
SHAPE00074,46.232162,11.066889,746
SHAPE00074,46.232204,11.067158,747
SHAPE00074,46.232212,11.06731,748
SHAPE00074,46.232193,11.067438,749
SHAPE00074,46.232124,11.0676,750
SHAPE00074,46.23188,11.067942,751
SHAPE00074,46.23161,11.06825,752
SHAPE00074,46.231506,11.068325,753
SHAPE00074,46.23112,11.068576,754
SHAPE00074,46.23098,11.06874,755
SHAPE00074,46.230896,11.068939,756
SHAPE00074,46.23084,11.069237,757
SHAPE00074,46.230843,11.069603,758
SHAPE00074,46.23079,11.069745,759
SHAPE00074,46.230694,11.069931,760
SHAPE00074,46.23038,11.07034,761
SHAPE00074,46.2302,11.070577,762
SHAPE00074,46.22988,11.071042,763
SHAPE00074,46.22973,11.071451,764
SHAPE00074,46.229633,11.071882,765
SHAPE00074,46.229645,11.072199,766
SHAPE00074,46.229656,11.072394,767
SHAPE00074,46.22965,11.072524,768
SHAPE00074,46.229588,11.072713,769
SHAPE00074,46.229496,11.072836,770
SHAPE00074,46.229206,11.07303,771
SHAPE00074,46.228878,11.073325,772
SHAPE00074,46.228653,11.073639,773
SHAPE00074,46.228287,11.074317,774
SHAPE00074,46.228065,11.074762,775
SHAPE00074,46.22787,11.07516,776
SHAPE00074,46.22771,11.0755,777
SHAPE00074,46.227573,11.075913,778
SHAPE00074,46.227554,11.075992,779
SHAPE00074,46.227524,11.076223,780
SHAPE00074,46.227505,11.076554,781
SHAPE00074,46.22748,11.076862,782
SHAPE00074,46.22744,11.077043,783
SHAPE00074,46.22734,11.077277,784
SHAPE00074,46.226414,11.078625,785
SHAPE00074,46.22599,11.07924,786
SHAPE00074,46.225746,11.079593,787
SHAPE00074,46.22554,11.079771,788
SHAPE00074,46.224697,11.080482,789
SHAPE00074,46.22435,11.080739,790
SHAPE00074,46.224247,11.0808,791
SHAPE00074,46.22415,11.080777,792
SHAPE00074,46.22407,11.0807,793
SHAPE00074,46.224064,11.080636,794
SHAPE00074,46.224056,11.080603,795
SHAPE00074,46.224033,11.08055,796
SHAPE00074,46.224,11.08051,797
SHAPE00074,46.223957,11.080487,798
SHAPE00074,46.223907,11.080483,799
SHAPE00074,46.223858,11.080503,800
SHAPE00074,46.22382,11.080544,801
SHAPE00074,46.22379,11.080604,802
SHAPE00074,46.22372,11.080648,803
SHAPE00074,46.22365,11.080722,804
SHAPE00074,46.22359,11.080811,805
SHAPE00074,46.22345,11.080936,806
SHAPE00074,46.223396,11.081045,807
SHAPE00074,46.223312,11.081232,808
SHAPE00074,46.223244,11.081407,809
SHAPE00074,46.223186,11.08163,810
SHAPE00074,46.223026,11.082431,811
SHAPE00074,46.222893,11.082748,812
SHAPE00074,46.22288,11.08285,813
SHAPE00074,46.2227,11.082926,814
SHAPE00074,46.22135,11.083506,815
SHAPE00074,46.220833,11.083819,816
SHAPE00074,46.22041,11.084103,817
SHAPE00074,46.22,11.084373,818
SHAPE00074,46.219913,11.084432,819
SHAPE00074,46.219776,11.084528,820
SHAPE00074,46.219456,11.084737,821
SHAPE00074,46.21916,11.084941,822
SHAPE00074,46.21872,11.085305,823
SHAPE00074,46.21843,11.085588,824
SHAPE00074,46.21834,11.085662,825
SHAPE00074,46.218277,11.085729,826
SHAPE00074,46.217697,11.086322,827
SHAPE00074,46.217476,11.086535,828
SHAPE00074,46.217037,11.086967,829
SHAPE00074,46.216858,11.087158,830
SHAPE00074,46.216858,11.087158,831
SHAPE00074,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE00074,46.21667,11.087355,833
SHAPE00074,46.21654,11.087496,834
SHAPE00074,46.216312,11.087742,835
SHAPE00074,46.21625,11.087809,836
SHAPE00074,46.216106,11.087963,837
SHAPE00074,46.216072,11.088003,838
SHAPE00074,46.215984,11.088097,839
SHAPE00074,46.215862,11.088228,840
SHAPE00074,46.215523,11.088563,841
SHAPE00074,46.215244,11.088838,842
SHAPE00074,46.21494,11.089156,843
SHAPE00074,46.214874,11.089226,844
SHAPE00074,46.214466,11.089626,845
SHAPE00074,46.21428,11.089789,846
SHAPE00074,46.214172,11.089888,847
SHAPE00074,46.214127,11.089924,848
SHAPE00074,46.21409,11.089958,849
SHAPE00074,46.213737,11.090273,850
SHAPE00074,46.21364,11.090376,851
SHAPE00074,46.213497,11.090527,852
SHAPE00074,46.213566,11.090631,853
SHAPE00074,46.213657,11.090768,854
SHAPE00074,46.21372,11.090863,855
SHAPE00074,46.213974,11.091249,856
SHAPE00074,46.21401,11.091302,857
SHAPE00074,46.214027,11.091331,858
SHAPE00074,46.214157,11.091526,859
SHAPE00074,46.214237,11.091647,860
SHAPE00074,46.21425,11.091661,861
SHAPE00074,46.214497,11.092035,862
SHAPE00074,46.214397,11.092156,863
SHAPE00074,46.214085,11.092553,864
SHAPE00074,46.213757,11.092965,865
SHAPE00074,46.213562,11.093161,866
SHAPE00074,46.213364,11.093349,867
SHAPE00074,46.213364,11.093349,868
SHAPE00074,46.213356,11.093357,869
SHAPE00074,46.21333,11.093384,870
SHAPE00074,46.213264,11.093285,871
SHAPE00074,46.21293,11.092775,872
SHAPE00074,46.212868,11.092714,873
SHAPE00074,46.212784,11.092871,874
SHAPE00074,46.212486,11.093256,875
SHAPE00074,46.2121,11.093776,876
SHAPE00074,46.212082,11.093802,877
SHAPE00074,46.211857,11.094105,878
SHAPE00074,46.211823,11.094151,879
SHAPE00074,46.21166,11.094357,880
SHAPE00074,46.21157,11.094526,881
SHAPE00074,46.211624,11.09477,882
SHAPE00074,46.211666,11.094933,883
SHAPE00074,46.21167,11.094959,884
SHAPE00074,46.211708,11.095153,885
SHAPE00074,46.21174,11.095349,886
SHAPE00074,46.211754,11.095481,887
SHAPE00074,46.21176,11.095684,888
SHAPE00074,46.211765,11.095752,889
SHAPE00074,46.211525,11.096043,890
SHAPE00074,46.21146,11.096128,891
SHAPE00074,46.211346,11.096276,892
SHAPE00074,46.21119,11.096572,893
SHAPE00074,46.21111,11.096744,894
SHAPE00074,46.21103,11.096962,895
SHAPE00074,46.210945,11.097291,896
SHAPE00074,46.21092,11.097488,897
SHAPE00074,46.21093,11.097616,898
SHAPE00074,46.21094,11.097922,899
SHAPE00074,46.210377,11.098323,900
SHAPE00074,46.21044,11.098547,901
SHAPE00074,46.210533,11.098767,902
SHAPE00074,46.21062,11.098981,903
SHAPE00074,46.210743,11.099273,904
SHAPE00074,46.210766,11.099332,905
SHAPE00074,46.210842,11.099516,906
SHAPE00074,46.210846,11.099586,907
SHAPE00074,46.210842,11.099657,908
SHAPE00074,46.210793,11.099967,909
SHAPE00074,46.2107,11.100338,910
SHAPE00074,46.210644,11.100516,911
SHAPE00074,46.21058,11.100714,912
SHAPE00074,46.210506,11.100927,913
SHAPE00074,46.210434,11.101132,914
SHAPE00074,46.210335,11.101406,915
SHAPE00074,46.210114,11.101744,916
SHAPE00074,46.209995,11.10189,917
SHAPE00074,46.20993,11.101975,918
SHAPE00074,46.209743,11.102223,919
SHAPE00074,46.20954,11.102495,920
SHAPE00074,46.208965,11.103266,921
SHAPE00074,46.208805,11.103469,922
SHAPE00074,46.20878,11.103505,923
SHAPE00074,46.208748,11.103539,924
SHAPE00074,46.208652,11.103664,925
SHAPE00074,46.208614,11.10374,926
SHAPE00074,46.20861,11.103826,927
SHAPE00074,46.208508,11.105861,928
SHAPE00074,46.208473,11.106497,929
SHAPE00074,46.20843,11.107385,930
SHAPE00074,46.208397,11.108532,931
SHAPE00074,46.20839,11.108623,932
SHAPE00074,46.208355,11.109439,933
SHAPE00074,46.20835,11.109496,934
SHAPE00074,46.208305,11.110439,935
SHAPE00074,46.208225,11.112072,936
SHAPE00074,46.208218,11.11226,937
SHAPE00074,46.20821,11.112359,938
SHAPE00074,46.208187,11.112484,939
SHAPE00074,46.20816,11.112634,940
SHAPE00074,46.208138,11.112736,941
SHAPE00074,46.208103,11.11288,942
SHAPE00074,46.20807,11.112994,943
SHAPE00074,46.20804,11.113091,944
SHAPE00074,46.20801,11.113177,945
SHAPE00074,46.207973,11.113297,946
SHAPE00074,46.207962,11.113325,947
SHAPE00074,46.20796,11.113357,948
SHAPE00074,46.20796,11.113399,949
SHAPE00074,46.207966,11.113439,950
SHAPE00074,46.207977,11.113474,951
SHAPE00074,46.208,11.113503,952
SHAPE00074,46.208023,11.113523,953
SHAPE00074,46.208046,11.113535,954
SHAPE00074,46.20809,11.113574,955
SHAPE00074,46.20812,11.113607,956
SHAPE00074,46.20815,11.113667,957
SHAPE00074,46.208195,11.113772,958
SHAPE00074,46.20821,11.113846,959
SHAPE00074,46.20815,11.113963,960
SHAPE00074,46.208057,11.115602,961
SHAPE00074,46.20795,11.11747,962
SHAPE00074,46.207905,11.118434,963
SHAPE00074,46.207848,11.119597,964
SHAPE00074,46.20783,11.120053,965
SHAPE00074,46.207798,11.120478,966
SHAPE00074,46.2077,11.122579,967
SHAPE00074,46.20762,11.124196,968
SHAPE00074,46.20758,11.125243,969
SHAPE00074,46.20748,11.127262,970
SHAPE00074,46.207436,11.128034,971
SHAPE00074,46.207317,11.127977,972
SHAPE00074,46.20724,11.128216,973
SHAPE00074,46.207287,11.128251,974
SHAPE00074,46.20745,11.128381,975
SHAPE00074,46.20749,11.128407,976
SHAPE00075,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE00075,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE00075,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE00075,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE00075,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE00075,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE00075,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE00075,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE00075,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE00075,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE00075,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE00075,46.24829,11.343025,12
SHAPE00075,46.248318,11.343067,13
SHAPE00075,46.248413,11.343108,14
SHAPE00075,46.24882,11.343235,15
SHAPE00075,46.249306,11.34342,16
SHAPE00075,46.249363,11.343476,17
SHAPE00075,46.24945,11.343639,18
SHAPE00075,46.249596,11.343806,19
SHAPE00075,46.24974,11.343935,20
SHAPE00075,46.249874,11.344098,21
SHAPE00075,46.250183,11.344515,22
SHAPE00075,46.250282,11.344819,23
SHAPE00075,46.25041,11.345233,24
SHAPE00075,46.250423,11.346128,25
SHAPE00075,46.250465,11.346349,26
SHAPE00075,46.250435,11.34663,27
SHAPE00075,46.25037,11.346936,28
SHAPE00075,46.25037,11.347247,29
SHAPE00075,46.250378,11.347571,30
SHAPE00075,46.25037,11.347805,31
SHAPE00075,46.25031,11.347966,32
SHAPE00075,46.250195,11.348119,33
SHAPE00075,46.250095,11.34818,34
SHAPE00075,46.250004,11.348295,35
SHAPE00075,46.249943,11.348454,36
SHAPE00075,46.249924,11.348701,37
SHAPE00075,46.249886,11.349122,38
SHAPE00075,46.249874,11.349413,39
SHAPE00075,46.249825,11.349773,40
SHAPE00075,46.24985,11.349949,41
SHAPE00075,46.249905,11.350021,42
SHAPE00075,46.249977,11.350101,43
SHAPE00075,46.250046,11.350128,44
SHAPE00075,46.250103,11.350128,45
SHAPE00075,46.250156,11.350115,46
SHAPE00075,46.250225,11.350075,47
SHAPE00075,46.25042,11.349844,48
SHAPE00075,46.250515,11.349732,49
SHAPE00075,46.250515,11.349732,50
SHAPE00075,46.250618,11.349613,51
SHAPE00075,46.250687,11.349572,52
SHAPE00075,46.250774,11.349562,53
SHAPE00075,46.250866,11.34963,54
SHAPE00075,46.2509,11.349701,55
SHAPE00075,46.25092,11.349798,56
SHAPE00075,46.250923,11.3499,57
SHAPE00075,46.25092,11.350168,58
SHAPE00075,46.250954,11.350322,59
SHAPE00075,46.251072,11.350488,60
SHAPE00075,46.251072,11.350488,61
SHAPE00075,46.25111,11.350542,62
SHAPE00075,46.25123,11.350716,63
SHAPE00075,46.251366,11.350881,64
SHAPE00075,46.25148,11.351041,65
SHAPE00075,46.251587,11.351095,66
SHAPE00075,46.251682,11.351089,67
SHAPE00075,46.25178,11.351068,68
SHAPE00075,46.251995,11.350986,69
SHAPE00075,46.252148,11.350909,70
SHAPE00075,46.252224,11.3509,71
SHAPE00075,46.25227,11.35094,72
SHAPE00075,46.252296,11.351028,73
SHAPE00075,46.252285,11.351106,74
SHAPE00075,46.252228,11.351163,75
SHAPE00075,46.252113,11.351159,76
SHAPE00075,46.252,11.351148,77
SHAPE00075,46.251904,11.351171,78
SHAPE00075,46.25132,11.35151,79
SHAPE00075,46.251186,11.351563,80
SHAPE00075,46.251106,11.351563,81
SHAPE00075,46.251038,11.351554,82
SHAPE00075,46.25099,11.351524,83
SHAPE00075,46.25088,11.351416,84
SHAPE00075,46.250576,11.351121,85
SHAPE00075,46.25045,11.351073,86
SHAPE00075,46.250343,11.351092,87
SHAPE00075,46.250244,11.351225,88
SHAPE00075,46.24989,11.351892,89
SHAPE00075,46.249817,11.35205,90
SHAPE00075,46.249733,11.352127,91
SHAPE00075,46.249638,11.352153,92
SHAPE00075,46.249485,11.352122,93
SHAPE00075,46.249348,11.351979,94
SHAPE00075,46.249245,11.351871,95
SHAPE00075,46.249165,11.351573,96
SHAPE00075,46.24916,11.35118,97
SHAPE00075,46.24917,11.351118,98
SHAPE00075,46.249275,11.350512,99
SHAPE00075,46.249157,11.350289,100
SHAPE00075,46.2489,11.350111,101
SHAPE00075,46.24883,11.350038,102
SHAPE00075,46.248768,11.349957,103
SHAPE00075,46.24868,11.349803,104
SHAPE00075,46.248672,11.349627,105
SHAPE00075,46.248756,11.349318,106
SHAPE00075,46.248737,11.349159,107
SHAPE00075,46.24865,11.348969,108
SHAPE00075,46.248512,11.348098,109
SHAPE00075,46.2485,11.347809,110
SHAPE00075,46.248535,11.347569,111
SHAPE00075,46.248653,11.347306,112
SHAPE00075,46.24878,11.347051,113
SHAPE00075,46.248882,11.346828,114
SHAPE00075,46.248898,11.346682,115
SHAPE00075,46.248856,11.34661,116
SHAPE00075,46.248768,11.346583,117
SHAPE00075,46.24857,11.346656,118
SHAPE00075,46.248367,11.346747,119
SHAPE00075,46.24811,11.346767,120
SHAPE00075,46.247936,11.346724,121
SHAPE00075,46.247845,11.346705,122
SHAPE00075,46.247845,11.346705,123
SHAPE00075,46.247734,11.346684,124
SHAPE00075,46.247578,11.346727,125
SHAPE00075,46.24751,11.346752,126
SHAPE00075,46.247288,11.346848,127
SHAPE00075,46.24701,11.346975,128
SHAPE00075,46.246716,11.347093,129
SHAPE00075,46.246323,11.347254,130
SHAPE00075,46.24604,11.347322,131
SHAPE00075,46.24551,11.347374,132
SHAPE00075,46.245243,11.34743,133
SHAPE00075,46.244522,11.347714,134
SHAPE00075,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE00075,46.243683,11.348023,136
SHAPE00075,46.2436,11.348088,137
SHAPE00075,46.2435,11.348211,138
SHAPE00075,46.24343,11.348404,139
SHAPE00075,46.243374,11.348565,140
SHAPE00075,46.243233,11.34881,141
SHAPE00075,46.243073,11.349001,142
SHAPE00075,46.242912,11.349171,143
SHAPE00075,46.242744,11.349315,144
SHAPE00075,46.242325,11.349606,145
SHAPE00075,46.242096,11.349688,146
SHAPE00075,46.241985,11.349797,147
SHAPE00075,46.241985,11.349797,148
SHAPE00075,46.24197,11.349814,149
SHAPE00075,46.241898,11.349941,150
SHAPE00075,46.241806,11.349982,151
SHAPE00075,46.24171,11.349971,152
SHAPE00075,46.241566,11.34986,153
SHAPE00075,46.24142,11.34968,154
SHAPE00075,46.241333,11.349465,155
SHAPE00075,46.24128,11.349362,156
SHAPE00075,46.241222,11.349284,157
SHAPE00075,46.24117,11.349265,158
SHAPE00075,46.24111,11.349238,159
SHAPE00075,46.241043,11.349266,160
SHAPE00075,46.24093,11.349298,161
SHAPE00075,46.240425,11.349774,162
SHAPE00075,46.240223,11.349907,163
SHAPE00075,46.240105,11.350023,164
SHAPE00075,46.239708,11.350607,165
SHAPE00075,46.23958,11.350722,166
SHAPE00075,46.239475,11.350737,167
SHAPE00075,46.23934,11.350741,168
SHAPE00075,46.239265,11.350774,169
SHAPE00075,46.23895,11.351067,170
SHAPE00075,46.23875,11.351235,171
SHAPE00075,46.238617,11.351297,172
SHAPE00075,46.238617,11.351297,173
SHAPE00075,46.23847,11.351366,174
SHAPE00075,46.238274,11.351449,175
SHAPE00075,46.23815,11.351483,176
SHAPE00075,46.237953,11.351554,177
SHAPE00075,46.237854,11.351613,178
SHAPE00075,46.237823,11.351643,179
SHAPE00075,46.2378,11.351702,180
SHAPE00075,46.237793,11.351794,181
SHAPE00075,46.237816,11.351855,182
SHAPE00075,46.237873,11.351903,183
SHAPE00075,46.23798,11.351875,184
SHAPE00075,46.238132,11.351798,185
SHAPE00075,46.238277,11.351769,186
SHAPE00075,46.238476,11.351766,187
SHAPE00075,46.239227,11.351747,188
SHAPE00075,46.239956,11.351538,189
SHAPE00075,46.240063,11.351536,190
SHAPE00075,46.240116,11.351635,191
SHAPE00075,46.240135,11.351703,192
SHAPE00075,46.240147,11.351757,193
SHAPE00075,46.24012,11.351854,194
SHAPE00075,46.240063,11.351935,195
SHAPE00075,46.239933,11.351951,196
SHAPE00075,46.23973,11.351954,197
SHAPE00075,46.239555,11.35202,198
SHAPE00075,46.239178,11.352243,199
SHAPE00075,46.2388,11.352409,200
SHAPE00075,46.238556,11.352584,201
SHAPE00075,46.23844,11.352768,202
SHAPE00075,46.23838,11.352945,203
SHAPE00075,46.237965,11.353362,204
SHAPE00075,46.237556,11.353703,205
SHAPE00075,46.237152,11.354063,206
SHAPE00075,46.237076,11.354124,207
SHAPE00075,46.23698,11.35416,208
SHAPE00075,46.236782,11.354198,209
SHAPE00075,46.236607,11.354272,210
SHAPE00075,46.23623,11.354563,211
SHAPE00075,46.236023,11.35481,212
SHAPE00075,46.23591,11.354983,213
SHAPE00075,46.235783,11.355214,214
SHAPE00075,46.23572,11.35525,215
SHAPE00075,46.235653,11.355237,216
SHAPE00075,46.235554,11.355208,217
SHAPE00075,46.235416,11.354974,218
SHAPE00075,46.235245,11.35455,219
SHAPE00075,46.23521,11.354416,220
SHAPE00075,46.23515,11.354357,221
SHAPE00075,46.235085,11.35434,222
SHAPE00075,46.235016,11.354348,223
SHAPE00075,46.234905,11.354429,224
SHAPE00075,46.234833,11.354503,225
SHAPE00075,46.234764,11.354571,226
SHAPE00075,46.234474,11.354971,227
SHAPE00075,46.234406,11.355068,228
SHAPE00075,46.234394,11.355077,229
SHAPE00075,46.234394,11.355077,230
SHAPE00075,46.234226,11.355186,231
SHAPE00075,46.234184,11.355285,232
SHAPE00075,46.234154,11.355473,233
SHAPE00075,46.234154,11.355618,234
SHAPE00075,46.234173,11.355766,235
SHAPE00075,46.234173,11.355983,236
SHAPE00075,46.234135,11.356139,237
SHAPE00075,46.234028,11.356325,238
SHAPE00075,46.23392,11.356475,239
SHAPE00075,46.233818,11.356498,240
SHAPE00075,46.233654,11.356459,241
SHAPE00075,46.233547,11.356456,242
SHAPE00075,46.233418,11.356465,243
SHAPE00075,46.23324,11.356542,244
SHAPE00075,46.23317,11.356594,245
SHAPE00075,46.233097,11.35666,246
SHAPE00075,46.233055,11.356745,247
SHAPE00075,46.23302,11.356815,248
SHAPE00075,46.23294,11.357009,249
SHAPE00075,46.232307,11.357862,250
SHAPE00075,46.23222,11.357993,251
SHAPE00075,46.23216,11.358028,252
SHAPE00075,46.2321,11.358022,253
SHAPE00075,46.23201,11.358007,254
SHAPE00075,46.2319,11.357934,255
SHAPE00075,46.2318,11.357769,256
SHAPE00075,46.23174,11.357722,257
SHAPE00075,46.23168,11.357693,258
SHAPE00075,46.231644,11.357694,259
SHAPE00075,46.231583,11.357694,260
SHAPE00075,46.231194,11.357891,261
SHAPE00075,46.230957,11.357973,262
SHAPE00075,46.2308,11.358027,263
SHAPE00075,46.23021,11.358231,264
SHAPE00075,46.230114,11.358325,265
SHAPE00075,46.23006,11.358417,266
SHAPE00075,46.230034,11.358548,267
SHAPE00075,46.23,11.35871,268
SHAPE00075,46.23,11.358747,269
SHAPE00076,46.06574,11.095621,1
SHAPE00076,46.065636,11.095684,2
SHAPE00076,46.06558,11.095701,3
SHAPE00076,46.065437,11.095731,4
SHAPE00076,46.064877,11.095695,5
SHAPE00076,46.0648,11.095709,6
SHAPE00076,46.06473,11.095753,7
SHAPE00076,46.064682,11.095804,8
SHAPE00076,46.06465,11.095883,9
SHAPE00076,46.06461,11.096033,10
SHAPE00076,46.064545,11.096233,11
SHAPE00076,46.064533,11.096284,12
SHAPE00076,46.06451,11.096445,13
SHAPE00076,46.06451,11.096521,14
SHAPE00076,46.064507,11.096541,15
SHAPE00076,46.064514,11.096613,16
SHAPE00076,46.064545,11.096711,17
SHAPE00076,46.064587,11.096812,18
SHAPE00076,46.064617,11.096875,19
SHAPE00076,46.06478,11.097195,20
SHAPE00076,46.064827,11.097297,21
SHAPE00076,46.064827,11.097297,22
SHAPE00076,46.06487,11.097397,23
SHAPE00076,46.064907,11.097509,24
SHAPE00076,46.064953,11.097664,25
SHAPE00076,46.065006,11.097904,26
SHAPE00076,46.06505,11.098037,27
SHAPE00076,46.06521,11.098298,28
SHAPE00076,46.065514,11.098762,29
SHAPE00076,46.065544,11.098779,30
SHAPE00076,46.065636,11.098835,31
SHAPE00076,46.06568,11.098849,32
SHAPE00076,46.06578,11.098849,33
SHAPE00076,46.065826,11.098834,34
SHAPE00076,46.065903,11.09878,35
SHAPE00076,46.065964,11.098699,36
SHAPE00076,46.066074,11.098515,37
SHAPE00076,46.066193,11.098323,38
SHAPE00076,46.066414,11.098118,39
SHAPE00076,46.06665,11.097976,40
SHAPE00076,46.06684,11.097929,41
SHAPE00076,46.067123,11.0978,42
SHAPE00076,46.067524,11.097435,43
SHAPE00076,46.067684,11.097252,44
SHAPE00076,46.06792,11.096863,45
SHAPE00076,46.068157,11.096635,46
SHAPE00076,46.06831,11.096511,47
SHAPE00076,46.068356,11.096475,48
SHAPE00076,46.06846,11.096434,49
SHAPE00076,46.068733,11.096425,50
SHAPE00076,46.068832,11.096352,51
SHAPE00076,46.068897,11.096229,52
SHAPE00076,46.06902,11.095738,53
SHAPE00076,46.069096,11.09555,54
SHAPE00076,46.069233,11.095306,55
SHAPE00076,46.069336,11.095199,56
SHAPE00076,46.069485,11.09518,57
SHAPE00076,46.069485,11.09518,58
SHAPE00076,46.069626,11.095162,59
SHAPE00076,46.069996,11.095112,60
SHAPE00076,46.07047,11.095055,61
SHAPE00076,46.070713,11.095029,62
SHAPE00076,46.071068,11.095005,63
SHAPE00076,46.071175,11.094966,64
SHAPE00076,46.07125,11.094906,65
SHAPE00076,46.071484,11.094563,66
SHAPE00076,46.07156,11.094417,67
SHAPE00076,46.07159,11.094172,68
SHAPE00076,46.071575,11.093897,69
SHAPE00076,46.07158,11.093661,70
SHAPE00076,46.0716,11.093501,71
SHAPE00076,46.071674,11.093372,72
SHAPE00076,46.07179,11.093305,73
SHAPE00076,46.072197,11.093322,74
SHAPE00076,46.07239,11.09331,75
SHAPE00076,46.072533,11.093337,76
SHAPE00076,46.072792,11.093393,77
SHAPE00076,46.07294,11.093393,78
SHAPE00076,46.07306,11.09341,79
SHAPE00076,46.073147,11.093451,80
SHAPE00076,46.07317,11.093574,81
SHAPE00076,46.073147,11.093602,82
SHAPE00076,46.073147,11.093602,83
SHAPE00076,46.073105,11.093654,84
SHAPE00076,46.073,11.093651,85
SHAPE00076,46.07289,11.093619,86
SHAPE00076,46.072704,11.093575,87
SHAPE00076,46.072502,11.093581,88
SHAPE00076,46.07237,11.093625,89
SHAPE00076,46.072235,11.0937,90
SHAPE00076,46.0721,11.093836,91
SHAPE00076,46.07205,11.094099,92
SHAPE00076,46.072006,11.09452,93
SHAPE00076,46.07198,11.094708,94
SHAPE00076,46.071815,11.095115,95
SHAPE00076,46.071434,11.095636,96
SHAPE00076,46.071148,11.095899,97
SHAPE00076,46.07098,11.096018,98
SHAPE00076,46.070717,11.096248,99
SHAPE00076,46.070553,11.096423,100
SHAPE00076,46.07049,11.096516,101
SHAPE00076,46.070354,11.096717,102
SHAPE00076,46.07023,11.0969,103
SHAPE00076,46.07008,11.097073,104
SHAPE00076,46.069946,11.097347,105
SHAPE00076,46.06986,11.097593,106
SHAPE00076,46.06984,11.097694,107
SHAPE00076,46.06988,11.097709,108
SHAPE00076,46.06988,11.097709,109
SHAPE00076,46.06984,11.097694,110
SHAPE00076,46.06983,11.097754,111
SHAPE00076,46.069817,11.097967,112
SHAPE00076,46.069794,11.098211,113
SHAPE00076,46.069744,11.09831,114
SHAPE00076,46.069622,11.098476,115
SHAPE00076,46.06954,11.098614,116
SHAPE00076,46.069473,11.098794,117
SHAPE00076,46.069454,11.098902,118
SHAPE00076,46.06947,11.099069,119
SHAPE00076,46.06951,11.099231,120
SHAPE00076,46.069542,11.099422,121
SHAPE00076,46.069542,11.099549,122
SHAPE00076,46.069496,11.099702,123
SHAPE00076,46.069546,11.099888,124
SHAPE00076,46.06962,11.100003,125
SHAPE00076,46.069805,11.100312,126
SHAPE00076,46.069878,11.100441,127
SHAPE00076,46.069878,11.100441,128
SHAPE00076,46.069927,11.100531,129
SHAPE00076,46.070084,11.100831,130
SHAPE00076,46.07026,11.101171,131
SHAPE00076,46.07033,11.101235,132
SHAPE00076,46.07039,11.101241,133
SHAPE00076,46.07045,11.101172,134
SHAPE00076,46.070446,11.101047,135
SHAPE00076,46.070408,11.100938,136
SHAPE00076,46.070328,11.100821,137
SHAPE00076,46.070244,11.100703,138
SHAPE00076,46.070194,11.100554,139
SHAPE00076,46.070213,11.100369,140
SHAPE00076,46.07019,11.100262,141
SHAPE00076,46.070168,11.100194,142
SHAPE00076,46.070118,11.100141,143
SHAPE00076,46.07002,11.100105,144
SHAPE00076,46.069977,11.100007,145
SHAPE00076,46.069954,11.099921,146
SHAPE00076,46.06998,11.099839,147
SHAPE00076,46.070034,11.0998,148
SHAPE00076,46.070103,11.099807,149
SHAPE00076,46.070187,11.099988,150
SHAPE00076,46.070347,11.100142,151
SHAPE00076,46.07049,11.100506,152
SHAPE00076,46.070583,11.100575,153
SHAPE00076,46.070663,11.10056,154
SHAPE00076,46.070812,11.100599,155
SHAPE00076,46.07093,11.100627,156
SHAPE00076,46.071095,11.100741,157
SHAPE00076,46.071194,11.10089,158
SHAPE00076,46.071217,11.101033,159
SHAPE00076,46.071236,11.10112,160
SHAPE00076,46.071217,11.101239,161
SHAPE00076,46.071148,11.101349,162
SHAPE00076,46.071037,11.101507,163
SHAPE00076,46.071007,11.101587,164
SHAPE00076,46.071007,11.101669,165
SHAPE00076,46.07102,11.101748,166
SHAPE00076,46.07104,11.101758,167
SHAPE00076,46.071068,11.101769,168
SHAPE00076,46.071133,11.101718,169
SHAPE00076,46.071243,11.101519,170
SHAPE00076,46.071465,11.101282,171
SHAPE00076,46.07152,11.101127,172
SHAPE00076,46.07152,11.100965,173
SHAPE00076,46.071484,11.100784,174
SHAPE00076,46.07128,11.100403,175
SHAPE00076,46.0712,11.100312,176
SHAPE00076,46.071068,11.100227,177
SHAPE00076,46.07102,11.100148,178
SHAPE00076,46.071003,11.100026,179
SHAPE00076,46.071026,11.099928,180
SHAPE00076,46.071095,11.099846,181
SHAPE00076,46.071156,11.099814,182
SHAPE00076,46.071323,11.09979,183
SHAPE00076,46.071514,11.09979,184
SHAPE00076,46.071777,11.099687,185
SHAPE00076,46.072044,11.099481,186
SHAPE00076,46.072044,11.099481,187
SHAPE00076,46.072067,11.099463,188
SHAPE00076,46.072327,11.099328,189
SHAPE00076,46.072586,11.099085,190
SHAPE00076,46.072792,11.098952,191
SHAPE00076,46.072983,11.098899,192
SHAPE00076,46.073414,11.098906,193
SHAPE00076,46.07404,11.098925,194
SHAPE00076,46.074284,11.0989,195
SHAPE00076,46.07477,11.098717,196
SHAPE00076,46.074966,11.098587,197
SHAPE00076,46.07522,11.098413,198
SHAPE00076,46.075382,11.098306,199
SHAPE00076,46.075466,11.098252,200
SHAPE00076,46.075558,11.098218,201
SHAPE00076,46.075558,11.098218,202
SHAPE00076,46.075706,11.098165,203
SHAPE00076,46.07588,11.09811,204
SHAPE00076,46.07606,11.098083,205
SHAPE00076,46.076363,11.098054,206
SHAPE00076,46.076595,11.098077,207
SHAPE00076,46.07679,11.098143,208
SHAPE00076,46.076904,11.098181,209
SHAPE00076,46.077023,11.098223,210
SHAPE00076,46.077244,11.098311,211
SHAPE00076,46.07737,11.098363,212
SHAPE00076,46.0775,11.098415,213
SHAPE00076,46.077736,11.098502,214
SHAPE00076,46.077847,11.098537,215
SHAPE00076,46.077957,11.09856,216
SHAPE00076,46.078186,11.098604,217
SHAPE00076,46.078712,11.098687,218
SHAPE00076,46.078957,11.098718,219
SHAPE00076,46.079166,11.098731,220
SHAPE00076,46.079243,11.098727,221
SHAPE00076,46.079323,11.098713,222
SHAPE00076,46.07942,11.098692,223
SHAPE00076,46.07955,11.098636,224
SHAPE00076,46.079712,11.098562,225
SHAPE00076,46.079857,11.098487,226
SHAPE00076,46.080017,11.098385,227
SHAPE00076,46.080112,11.098318,228
SHAPE00076,46.08014,11.098309,229
SHAPE00076,46.08017,11.098313,230
SHAPE00076,46.080193,11.098324,231
SHAPE00076,46.08021,11.09834,232
SHAPE00076,46.080235,11.098363,233
SHAPE00076,46.08026,11.09842,234
SHAPE00076,46.08035,11.098325,235
SHAPE00076,46.080395,11.098247,236
SHAPE00076,46.080414,11.098174,237
SHAPE00076,46.08042,11.098098,238
SHAPE00076,46.080395,11.098006,239
SHAPE00076,46.080364,11.097916,240
SHAPE00076,46.080193,11.097569,241
SHAPE00076,46.0801,11.097383,242
SHAPE00076,46.080044,11.097281,243
SHAPE00076,46.079906,11.097103,244
SHAPE00076,46.079697,11.096896,245
SHAPE00076,46.079525,11.096728,246
SHAPE00076,46.079422,11.096622,247
SHAPE00076,46.07936,11.096534,248
SHAPE00076,46.079205,11.096241,249
SHAPE00076,46.079056,11.095959,250
SHAPE00076,46.07898,11.095757,251
SHAPE00076,46.07892,11.095551,252
SHAPE00076,46.078884,11.095351,253
SHAPE00076,46.07887,11.095167,254
SHAPE00076,46.078876,11.09495,255
SHAPE00076,46.078903,11.094674,256
SHAPE00076,46.078983,11.094085,257
SHAPE00076,46.079018,11.093749,258
SHAPE00076,46.07904,11.093509,259
SHAPE00076,46.07906,11.093316,260
SHAPE00076,46.07906,11.093167,261
SHAPE00076,46.07905,11.092961,262
SHAPE00076,46.07903,11.092746,263
SHAPE00076,46.07895,11.092056,264
SHAPE00076,46.078934,11.091871,265
SHAPE00076,46.078934,11.091644,266
SHAPE00076,46.07896,11.091449,267
SHAPE00076,46.07899,11.091267,268
SHAPE00076,46.079082,11.090791,269
SHAPE00076,46.079132,11.090532,270
SHAPE00076,46.079185,11.090359,271
SHAPE00076,46.079227,11.090257,272
SHAPE00076,46.079273,11.090178,273
SHAPE00076,46.0794,11.090013,274
SHAPE00076,46.079533,11.089831,275
SHAPE00076,46.079857,11.089339,276
SHAPE00076,46.08002,11.089067,277
SHAPE00076,46.08021,11.088653,278
SHAPE00076,46.080326,11.088471,279
SHAPE00076,46.08043,11.088328,280
SHAPE00076,46.080482,11.08825,281
SHAPE00076,46.080532,11.088154,282
SHAPE00076,46.080547,11.088106,283
SHAPE00076,46.08056,11.088037,284
SHAPE00076,46.08063,11.087501,285
SHAPE00076,46.080658,11.087415,286
SHAPE00076,46.08077,11.087178,287
SHAPE00076,46.080814,11.087009,288
SHAPE00076,46.08087,11.086676,289
SHAPE00076,46.080902,11.086347,290
SHAPE00076,46.080936,11.085677,291
SHAPE00076,46.080963,11.08546,292
SHAPE00076,46.081017,11.08529,293
SHAPE00076,46.08115,11.084968,294
SHAPE00076,46.081192,11.084841,295
SHAPE00076,46.081223,11.084716,296
SHAPE00076,46.081238,11.08457,297
SHAPE00076,46.08124,11.084439,298
SHAPE00076,46.081234,11.084203,299
SHAPE00076,46.08121,11.083964,300
SHAPE00076,46.081078,11.083235,301
SHAPE00076,46.081062,11.082989,302
SHAPE00076,46.08109,11.082704,303
SHAPE00076,46.081234,11.082128,304
SHAPE00076,46.081352,11.081632,305
SHAPE00076,46.08432,11.07209,306
SHAPE00076,46.08448,11.071775,307
SHAPE00076,46.084602,11.071527,308
SHAPE00076,46.084705,11.071442,309
SHAPE00076,46.084816,11.07134,310
SHAPE00076,46.084923,11.071258,311
SHAPE00076,46.085102,11.071231,312
SHAPE00076,46.085308,11.071261,313
SHAPE00076,46.085426,11.071303,314
SHAPE00076,46.085484,11.071297,315
SHAPE00076,46.085537,11.071255,316
SHAPE00076,46.086025,11.070681,317
SHAPE00076,46.08607,11.07061,318
SHAPE00076,46.086132,11.070427,319
SHAPE00076,46.08616,11.070283,320
SHAPE00076,46.086147,11.070115,321
SHAPE00076,46.08599,11.069656,322
SHAPE00076,46.085953,11.069483,323
SHAPE00076,46.085915,11.069353,324
SHAPE00076,46.085876,11.069214,325
SHAPE00076,46.08587,11.069155,326
SHAPE00076,46.08585,11.069094,327
SHAPE00076,46.08582,11.069045,328
SHAPE00076,46.085777,11.069015,329
SHAPE00076,46.08573,11.069004,330
SHAPE00076,46.085686,11.069016,331
SHAPE00076,46.085644,11.069047,332
SHAPE00076,46.085613,11.069095,333
SHAPE00076,46.085598,11.069149,334
SHAPE00076,46.08559,11.069209,335
SHAPE00076,46.085594,11.069268,336
SHAPE00076,46.085606,11.069309,337
SHAPE00076,46.085625,11.069345,338
SHAPE00076,46.085625,11.069435,339
SHAPE00076,46.085598,11.069517,340
SHAPE00076,46.085495,11.069653,341
SHAPE00076,46.085293,11.069913,342
SHAPE00076,46.084892,11.07044,343
SHAPE00076,46.084644,11.070765,344
SHAPE00076,46.08452,11.071004,345
SHAPE00076,46.084484,11.071304,346
SHAPE00076,46.084316,11.07163,347
SHAPE00076,46.084324,11.071744,348
SHAPE00076,46.08419,11.071984,349
SHAPE00076,46.08389,11.072591,350
SHAPE00076,46.081966,11.075062,351
SHAPE00076,46.081696,11.075518,352
SHAPE00076,46.08161,11.075761,353
SHAPE00076,46.08136,11.07673,354
SHAPE00076,46.081234,11.077362,355
SHAPE00076,46.08123,11.077733,356
SHAPE00076,46.0813,11.078156,357
SHAPE00076,46.081364,11.078458,358
SHAPE00076,46.081375,11.078652,359
SHAPE00076,46.081375,11.078922,360
SHAPE00076,46.081375,11.079616,361
SHAPE00076,46.08134,11.079967,362
SHAPE00076,46.081257,11.080504,363
SHAPE00076,46.081223,11.081689,364
SHAPE00076,46.081173,11.082077,365
SHAPE00076,46.080975,11.082723,366
SHAPE00076,46.08087,11.08304,367
SHAPE00076,46.078377,11.091093,368
SHAPE00076,46.07761,11.094989,369
SHAPE00076,46.077045,11.099035,370
SHAPE00076,46.076992,11.099334,371
SHAPE00076,46.07694,11.099501,372
SHAPE00076,46.07688,11.099645,373
SHAPE00076,46.076763,11.099855,374
SHAPE00076,46.0767,11.099936,375
SHAPE00076,46.0767,11.099936,376
SHAPE00076,46.076572,11.100095,377
SHAPE00076,46.076237,11.100441,378
SHAPE00076,46.075813,11.100838,379
SHAPE00076,46.075012,11.10153,380
SHAPE00076,46.074783,11.101764,381
SHAPE00076,46.07466,11.101931,382
SHAPE00076,46.07452,11.102157,383
SHAPE00076,46.074425,11.102415,384
SHAPE00076,46.074387,11.102524,385
SHAPE00076,46.07425,11.10284,386
SHAPE00076,46.073963,11.103811,387
SHAPE00076,46.073814,11.104124,388
SHAPE00076,46.07366,11.104423,389
SHAPE00076,46.073643,11.104485,390
SHAPE00076,46.07364,11.104545,391
SHAPE00076,46.073647,11.104707,392
SHAPE00076,46.07358,11.10492,393
SHAPE00076,46.073418,11.105469,394
SHAPE00076,46.073402,11.105508,395
SHAPE00076,46.073353,11.105571,396
SHAPE00076,46.07327,11.105583,397
SHAPE00076,46.073257,11.105586,398
SHAPE00076,46.073246,11.105595,399
SHAPE00076,46.0732,11.105651,400
SHAPE00076,46.07319,11.105675,401
SHAPE00076,46.07318,11.105693,402
SHAPE00076,46.073174,11.105705,403
SHAPE00076,46.073166,11.105719,404
SHAPE00076,46.073154,11.105728,405
SHAPE00076,46.073013,11.105789,406
SHAPE00076,46.073,11.105798,407
SHAPE00076,46.072994,11.105806,408
SHAPE00076,46.072987,11.105817,409
SHAPE00076,46.072987,11.105825,410
SHAPE00076,46.072983,11.105835,411
SHAPE00076,46.072987,11.105846,412
SHAPE00076,46.073013,11.106006,413
SHAPE00076,46.073013,11.10603,414
SHAPE00076,46.07301,11.106051,415
SHAPE00076,46.072998,11.10607,416
SHAPE00076,46.072987,11.106084,417
SHAPE00076,46.072968,11.106102,418
SHAPE00076,46.072872,11.106188,419
SHAPE00076,46.07266,11.106433,420
SHAPE00076,46.07249,11.106645,421
SHAPE00076,46.07247,11.106693,422
SHAPE00076,46.072456,11.106767,423
SHAPE00076,46.072453,11.106851,424
SHAPE00076,46.07245,11.106922,425
SHAPE00076,46.07245,11.106967,426
SHAPE00076,46.07245,11.107001,427
SHAPE00076,46.072445,11.107036,428
SHAPE00076,46.07244,11.107068,429
SHAPE00076,46.072414,11.107154,430
SHAPE00076,46.07238,11.107234,431
SHAPE00076,46.072334,11.10732,432
SHAPE00076,46.072285,11.107407,433
SHAPE00076,46.072243,11.107462,434
SHAPE00076,46.072197,11.107515,435
SHAPE00076,46.072155,11.107567,436
SHAPE00076,46.07214,11.107592,437
SHAPE00076,46.072124,11.107615,438
SHAPE00076,46.072117,11.107637,439
SHAPE00076,46.072098,11.107707,440
SHAPE00076,46.072086,11.107734,441
SHAPE00076,46.072075,11.107753,442
SHAPE00076,46.07186,11.107976,443
SHAPE00076,46.071644,11.10825,444
SHAPE00076,46.0716,11.108285,445
SHAPE00076,46.07158,11.108292,446
SHAPE00076,46.07156,11.108286,447
SHAPE00076,46.071545,11.108279,448
SHAPE00076,46.071518,11.108267,449
SHAPE00076,46.071503,11.108265,450
SHAPE00076,46.071484,11.108276,451
SHAPE00076,46.071453,11.10832,452
SHAPE00076,46.07139,11.108426,453
SHAPE00076,46.07131,11.108974,454
SHAPE00076,46.07115,11.109276,455
SHAPE00076,46.07105,11.109415,456
SHAPE00076,46.07109,11.109494,457
SHAPE00076,46.07105,11.109579,458
SHAPE00076,46.070976,11.10972,459
SHAPE00076,46.07089,11.109916,460
SHAPE00076,46.07087,11.109967,461
SHAPE00076,46.070805,11.110129,462
SHAPE00076,46.07072,11.110377,463
SHAPE00076,46.07067,11.110578,464
SHAPE00076,46.070656,11.110626,465
SHAPE00076,46.070637,11.110715,466
SHAPE00076,46.07063,11.110779,467
SHAPE00076,46.07058,11.111122,468
SHAPE00076,46.070576,11.111409,469
SHAPE00076,46.070576,11.111409,470
SHAPE00076,46.07057,11.111507,471
SHAPE00076,46.070583,11.111745,472
SHAPE00076,46.070602,11.11187,473
SHAPE00076,46.070637,11.11202,474
SHAPE00076,46.07068,11.112181,475
SHAPE00076,46.070698,11.112243,476
SHAPE00076,46.070805,11.112588,477
SHAPE00076,46.070816,11.112666,478
SHAPE00076,46.070847,11.112837,479
SHAPE00076,46.070854,11.112898,480
SHAPE00076,46.07086,11.11297,481
SHAPE00076,46.07086,11.113022,482
SHAPE00076,46.07086,11.113074,483
SHAPE00076,46.070858,11.113114,484
SHAPE00076,46.07085,11.113192,485
SHAPE00076,46.07082,11.113278,486
SHAPE00076,46.070766,11.113402,487
SHAPE00076,46.0707,11.113555,488
SHAPE00076,46.07056,11.11383,489
SHAPE00076,46.07046,11.113931,490
SHAPE00076,46.07038,11.114017,491
SHAPE00076,46.07035,11.114024,492
SHAPE00076,46.07032,11.114042,493
SHAPE00076,46.070293,11.114072,494
SHAPE00076,46.070274,11.11411,495
SHAPE00076,46.070263,11.114154,496
SHAPE00076,46.07026,11.114202,497
SHAPE00076,46.070263,11.114248,498
SHAPE00076,46.070274,11.114285,499
SHAPE00076,46.07029,11.114318,500
SHAPE00076,46.070305,11.11434,501
SHAPE00076,46.07032,11.114357,502
SHAPE00076,46.070286,11.114478,503
SHAPE00076,46.070282,11.11449,504
SHAPE00076,46.06995,11.115718,505
SHAPE00076,46.069942,11.115739,506
SHAPE00076,46.069912,11.115852,507
SHAPE00076,46.069893,11.115839,508
SHAPE00076,46.069874,11.115831,509
SHAPE00076,46.06984,11.115832,510
SHAPE00076,46.06982,11.115839,511
SHAPE00076,46.069805,11.11585,512
SHAPE00076,46.06978,11.115876,513
SHAPE00076,46.06976,11.115915,514
SHAPE00076,46.06975,11.11595,515
SHAPE00076,46.06975,11.115977,516
SHAPE00076,46.06975,11.116006,517
SHAPE00076,46.069756,11.116034,518
SHAPE00076,46.069763,11.116059,519
SHAPE00076,46.06978,11.11609,520
SHAPE00076,46.069798,11.116114,521
SHAPE00076,46.06982,11.11613,522
SHAPE00076,46.069847,11.116138,523
SHAPE00076,46.069874,11.116137,524
SHAPE00076,46.069897,11.116127,525
SHAPE00076,46.069916,11.116275,526
SHAPE00076,46.069973,11.116385,527
SHAPE00076,46.069996,11.116436,528
SHAPE00076,46.07004,11.116528,529
SHAPE00076,46.07011,11.116639,530
SHAPE00076,46.07011,11.116639,531
SHAPE00076,46.07017,11.116735,532
SHAPE00076,46.070217,11.116821,533
SHAPE00076,46.07026,11.116964,534
SHAPE00076,46.070263,11.117091,535
SHAPE00076,46.070248,11.117165,536
SHAPE00076,46.07022,11.117258,537
SHAPE00076,46.070076,11.117728,538
SHAPE00076,46.070057,11.117887,539
SHAPE00076,46.07007,11.118004,540
SHAPE00076,46.070248,11.118614,541
SHAPE00077,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00077,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE00077,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE00077,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE00077,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE00077,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE00077,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE00077,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE00077,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE00077,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00077,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE00077,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE00077,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE00077,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE00077,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE00077,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE00077,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE00077,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE00077,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE00077,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE00077,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE00077,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE00077,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE00077,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE00077,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE00077,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE00077,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE00077,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE00077,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE00077,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE00077,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE00077,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE00077,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE00077,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE00077,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE00077,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE00077,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE00077,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE00077,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE00077,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE00077,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE00077,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE00077,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE00077,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE00077,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE00077,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE00077,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE00077,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE00077,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE00077,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE00077,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE00077,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE00077,46.07798,10.994387,53
SHAPE00077,46.078033,10.994412,54
SHAPE00077,46.07808,10.994423,55
SHAPE00077,46.078148,10.994422,56
SHAPE00077,46.07821,10.994409,57
SHAPE00077,46.078285,10.994366,58
SHAPE00077,46.078365,10.994268,59
SHAPE00077,46.07845,10.994127,60
SHAPE00077,46.078514,10.993957,61
SHAPE00077,46.078537,10.993845,62
SHAPE00077,46.078537,10.993845,63
SHAPE00077,46.078556,10.993762,64
SHAPE00077,46.078648,10.993462,65
SHAPE00077,46.078766,10.993319,66
SHAPE00077,46.078873,10.993269,67
SHAPE00077,46.07896,10.993282,68
SHAPE00077,46.07913,10.993374,69
SHAPE00077,46.07948,10.993869,70
SHAPE00077,46.079895,10.994501,71
SHAPE00077,46.079967,10.994608,72
SHAPE00077,46.079967,10.994608,73
SHAPE00077,46.08006,10.994812,74
SHAPE00077,46.08011,10.994925,75
SHAPE00077,46.08026,10.995548,76
SHAPE00077,46.080357,10.995721,77
SHAPE00077,46.08073,10.996337,78
SHAPE00077,46.080788,10.99638,79
SHAPE00077,46.080887,10.996455,80
SHAPE00077,46.080986,10.996498,81
SHAPE00077,46.081078,10.996516,82
SHAPE00077,46.081272,10.996555,83
SHAPE00077,46.081463,10.996549,84
SHAPE00077,46.08165,10.996492,85
SHAPE00077,46.081757,10.996398,86
SHAPE00077,46.081833,10.996261,87
SHAPE00077,46.081852,10.99612,88
SHAPE00077,46.081844,10.995963,89
SHAPE00077,46.08182,10.995865,90
SHAPE00077,46.0815,10.995314,91
SHAPE00077,46.08147,10.995146,92
SHAPE00077,46.081474,10.994976,93
SHAPE00077,46.081505,10.994777,94
SHAPE00077,46.08157,10.994602,95
SHAPE00077,46.08169,10.994438,96
SHAPE00077,46.081867,10.994321,97
SHAPE00077,46.082012,10.994333,98
SHAPE00077,46.082207,10.994351,99
SHAPE00077,46.08242,10.994462,100
SHAPE00077,46.082623,10.994633,101
SHAPE00077,46.08277,10.994869,102
SHAPE00077,46.082916,10.995197,103
SHAPE00077,46.083076,10.99589,104
SHAPE00077,46.08312,10.996176,105
SHAPE00077,46.08317,10.996353,106
SHAPE00077,46.08324,10.996456,107
SHAPE00077,46.083324,10.996507,108
SHAPE00077,46.083412,10.996523,109
SHAPE00077,46.083504,10.996513,110
SHAPE00077,46.083584,10.99645,111
SHAPE00077,46.083656,10.996365,112
SHAPE00077,46.083717,10.996235,113
SHAPE00077,46.083755,10.996031,114
SHAPE00077,46.0838,10.995304,115
SHAPE00077,46.083763,10.995041,116
SHAPE00077,46.0837,10.99474,117
SHAPE00077,46.08335,10.993849,118
SHAPE00077,46.083298,10.993577,119
SHAPE00077,46.08331,10.993401,120
SHAPE00077,46.083424,10.9931,121
SHAPE00077,46.083664,10.992686,122
SHAPE00077,46.083725,10.992581,123
SHAPE00077,46.083927,10.99234,124
SHAPE00077,46.08417,10.992126,125
SHAPE00077,46.08427,10.992067,126
SHAPE00077,46.08446,10.992057,127
SHAPE00077,46.084446,10.992237,128
SHAPE00077,46.08443,10.992347,129
SHAPE00077,46.084385,10.992455,130
SHAPE00077,46.084137,10.99265,131
SHAPE00077,46.084137,10.99265,132
SHAPE00077,46.083878,10.992854,133
SHAPE00077,46.08376,10.993026,134
SHAPE00077,46.083694,10.993279,135
SHAPE00077,46.083683,10.993546,136
SHAPE00077,46.08374,10.993743,137
SHAPE00077,46.083855,10.993912,138
SHAPE00077,46.08398,10.993977,139
SHAPE00077,46.08417,10.994122,140
SHAPE00077,46.084244,10.994266,141
SHAPE00077,46.084263,10.994428,142
SHAPE00077,46.08425,10.994939,143
SHAPE00077,46.084286,10.995211,144
SHAPE00077,46.084366,10.995413,145
SHAPE00077,46.084473,10.995571,146
SHAPE00077,46.084858,10.995932,147
SHAPE00077,46.085163,10.99625,148
SHAPE00077,46.085358,10.996465,149
SHAPE00077,46.08543,10.996605,150
SHAPE00077,46.085506,10.996802,151
SHAPE00077,46.085545,10.996982,152
SHAPE00077,46.085556,10.997174,153
SHAPE00077,46.085556,10.997499,154
SHAPE00077,46.08555,10.997728,155
SHAPE00077,46.08554,10.998003,156
SHAPE00077,46.08557,10.99822,157
SHAPE00077,46.085617,10.99846,158
SHAPE00077,46.0857,10.998688,159
SHAPE00077,46.085808,10.998893,160
SHAPE00077,46.085938,10.999068,161
SHAPE00077,46.086132,10.999303,162
SHAPE00077,46.086185,10.999372,163
SHAPE00077,46.08635,10.999592,164
SHAPE00077,46.086555,10.999856,165
SHAPE00077,46.08695,11.000366,166
SHAPE00077,46.08704,11.000568,167
SHAPE00077,46.08709,11.000716,168
SHAPE00077,46.08716,11.000991,169
SHAPE00077,46.08736,11.001845,170
SHAPE00077,46.087566,11.002693,171
SHAPE00077,46.087627,11.002821,172
SHAPE00077,46.08773,11.002923,173
SHAPE00077,46.087807,11.002965,174
SHAPE00077,46.087902,11.002965,175
SHAPE00077,46.087986,11.002932,176
SHAPE00077,46.088146,11.002869,177
SHAPE00077,46.088352,11.002789,178
SHAPE00077,46.08845,11.002768,179
SHAPE00077,46.088547,11.002794,180
SHAPE00077,46.088627,11.002861,181
SHAPE00077,46.088688,11.002962,182
SHAPE00077,46.088734,11.003095,183
SHAPE00077,46.08878,11.003343,184
SHAPE00077,46.088802,11.003604,185
SHAPE00077,46.088806,11.003656,186
SHAPE00077,46.088852,11.003821,187
SHAPE00077,46.0889,11.003983,188
SHAPE00077,46.088978,11.004393,189
SHAPE00077,46.088978,11.00453,190
SHAPE00077,46.08905,11.004578,191
SHAPE00077,46.08926,11.004823,192
SHAPE00077,46.08926,11.004823,193
SHAPE00077,46.08905,11.004578,194
SHAPE00077,46.088978,11.00453,195
SHAPE00077,46.088978,11.004393,196
SHAPE00077,46.0889,11.003983,197
SHAPE00077,46.088852,11.003821,198
SHAPE00077,46.088806,11.003656,199
SHAPE00077,46.088802,11.003604,200
SHAPE00077,46.08878,11.003343,201
SHAPE00077,46.088734,11.003095,202
SHAPE00077,46.088688,11.002962,203
SHAPE00077,46.088627,11.002861,204
SHAPE00077,46.088547,11.002794,205
SHAPE00077,46.08845,11.002768,206
SHAPE00077,46.088352,11.002789,207
SHAPE00077,46.088146,11.002869,208
SHAPE00077,46.087986,11.002932,209
SHAPE00077,46.087902,11.002965,210
SHAPE00077,46.087807,11.002965,211
SHAPE00077,46.08773,11.002923,212
SHAPE00077,46.087627,11.002821,213
SHAPE00077,46.087566,11.002693,214
SHAPE00077,46.08736,11.001845,215
SHAPE00077,46.08716,11.000991,216
SHAPE00077,46.08709,11.000716,217
SHAPE00077,46.08704,11.000568,218
SHAPE00077,46.08695,11.000366,219
SHAPE00077,46.086555,10.999856,220
SHAPE00077,46.08635,10.999592,221
SHAPE00077,46.086185,10.999372,222
SHAPE00077,46.086132,10.999303,223
SHAPE00077,46.085938,10.999068,224
SHAPE00077,46.085808,10.998893,225
SHAPE00077,46.0857,10.998688,226
SHAPE00077,46.085617,10.99846,227
SHAPE00077,46.08557,10.99822,228
SHAPE00077,46.08554,10.998003,229
SHAPE00077,46.08555,10.997728,230
SHAPE00077,46.085556,10.997499,231
SHAPE00077,46.085556,10.997174,232
SHAPE00077,46.085545,10.996982,233
SHAPE00077,46.085506,10.996802,234
SHAPE00077,46.08543,10.996605,235
SHAPE00077,46.085358,10.996465,236
SHAPE00077,46.085163,10.99625,237
SHAPE00077,46.084858,10.995932,238
SHAPE00077,46.084473,10.995571,239
SHAPE00077,46.084366,10.995413,240
SHAPE00077,46.084286,10.995211,241
SHAPE00077,46.08425,10.994939,242
SHAPE00077,46.084263,10.994428,243
SHAPE00077,46.084244,10.994266,244
SHAPE00077,46.08417,10.994122,245
SHAPE00077,46.08398,10.993977,246
SHAPE00077,46.083855,10.993912,247
SHAPE00077,46.08374,10.993743,248
SHAPE00077,46.083683,10.993546,249
SHAPE00077,46.083694,10.993279,250
SHAPE00077,46.08376,10.993026,251
SHAPE00077,46.083878,10.992854,252
SHAPE00077,46.08408,10.992695,253
SHAPE00077,46.08408,10.992695,254
SHAPE00077,46.084137,10.99265,255
SHAPE00077,46.084385,10.992455,256
SHAPE00077,46.08443,10.992347,257
SHAPE00077,46.084446,10.992237,258
SHAPE00077,46.08446,10.992057,259
SHAPE00077,46.084507,10.991894,260
SHAPE00077,46.084538,10.991851,261
SHAPE00077,46.08484,10.991606,262
SHAPE00077,46.084904,10.991556,263
SHAPE00077,46.08495,10.991518,264
SHAPE00077,46.08495,10.991518,265
SHAPE00077,46.08496,10.991509,266
SHAPE00077,46.08499,10.991488,267
SHAPE00077,46.08503,10.991424,268
SHAPE00077,46.08506,10.991301,269
SHAPE00077,46.085064,10.991133,270
SHAPE00077,46.085045,10.991051,271
SHAPE00077,46.085,10.990972,272
SHAPE00077,46.08493,10.990866,273
SHAPE00077,46.084373,10.990506,274
SHAPE00077,46.084324,10.990469,275
SHAPE00077,46.084045,10.990435,276
SHAPE00077,46.083496,10.990432,277
SHAPE00077,46.083435,10.990391,278
SHAPE00077,46.08341,10.990315,279
SHAPE00077,46.08339,10.990191,280
SHAPE00077,46.08338,10.990014,281
SHAPE00077,46.083393,10.989937,282
SHAPE00077,46.083412,10.989865,283
SHAPE00077,46.08343,10.989806,284
SHAPE00077,46.083553,10.98971,285
SHAPE00077,46.08401,10.989494,286
SHAPE00077,46.08429,10.989365,287
SHAPE00077,46.084408,10.989231,288
SHAPE00077,46.084496,10.989073,289
SHAPE00077,46.084564,10.988861,290
SHAPE00077,46.08458,10.988638,291
SHAPE00077,46.08455,10.988404,292
SHAPE00077,46.08438,10.98802,293
SHAPE00077,46.084328,10.987798,294
SHAPE00077,46.084274,10.987563,295
SHAPE00077,46.084232,10.987336,296
SHAPE00077,46.084232,10.987173,297
SHAPE00077,46.084263,10.987096,298
SHAPE00077,46.084408,10.986952,299
SHAPE00077,46.084522,10.986856,300
SHAPE00077,46.084583,10.986739,301
SHAPE00077,46.084644,10.986486,302
SHAPE00077,46.084747,10.98587,303
SHAPE00077,46.0848,10.985543,304
SHAPE00077,46.08477,10.985142,305
SHAPE00077,46.084545,10.984204,306
SHAPE00077,46.08429,10.983676,307
SHAPE00077,46.083958,10.983241,308
SHAPE00077,46.08355,10.982812,309
SHAPE00077,46.083035,10.982567,310
SHAPE00077,46.082504,10.982414,311
SHAPE00077,46.082085,10.982151,312
SHAPE00077,46.081444,10.982042,313
SHAPE00077,46.080757,10.981896,314
SHAPE00077,46.07949,10.981235,315
SHAPE00077,46.07872,10.980745,316
SHAPE00077,46.078545,10.980563,317
SHAPE00077,46.078285,10.98026,318
SHAPE00077,46.07801,10.979887,319
SHAPE00077,46.077637,10.979677,320
SHAPE00077,46.077335,10.979453,321
SHAPE00077,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE00077,46.07708,10.978889,323
SHAPE00077,46.077045,10.978564,324
SHAPE00077,46.076965,10.978355,325
SHAPE00077,46.076866,10.978245,326
SHAPE00077,46.076107,10.977912,327
SHAPE00077,46.07586,10.977886,328
SHAPE00077,46.07566,10.977795,329
SHAPE00077,46.075542,10.977741,330
SHAPE00077,46.075096,10.977315,331
SHAPE00077,46.07401,10.976813,332
SHAPE00077,46.073776,10.976721,333
SHAPE00077,46.073658,10.976542,334
SHAPE00077,46.073586,10.976313,335
SHAPE00077,46.073555,10.976015,336
SHAPE00077,46.073494,10.975848,337
SHAPE00077,46.073162,10.97511,338
SHAPE00077,46.07293,10.97425,339
SHAPE00077,46.072845,10.974088,340
SHAPE00077,46.072773,10.974022,341
SHAPE00077,46.07271,10.973989,342
SHAPE00077,46.072605,10.973979,343
SHAPE00077,46.07207,10.974095,344
SHAPE00077,46.071915,10.974125,345
SHAPE00077,46.07173,10.974111,346
SHAPE00077,46.0716,10.97406,347
SHAPE00077,46.071438,10.973948,348
SHAPE00077,46.071198,10.973686,349
SHAPE00077,46.071117,10.973643,350
SHAPE00077,46.070503,10.973607,351
SHAPE00077,46.070343,10.973647,352
SHAPE00077,46.069843,10.973863,353
SHAPE00077,46.069557,10.973911,354
SHAPE00077,46.06909,10.974042,355
SHAPE00077,46.068993,10.974062,356
SHAPE00077,46.06877,10.974014,357
SHAPE00077,46.06846,10.973823,358
SHAPE00077,46.068287,10.973774,359
SHAPE00077,46.06794,10.973801,360
SHAPE00077,46.067474,10.973837,361
SHAPE00077,46.067436,10.97384,362
SHAPE00077,46.067436,10.97384,363
SHAPE00077,46.067104,10.973869,364
SHAPE00077,46.067013,10.973828,365
SHAPE00077,46.0669,10.973768,366
SHAPE00077,46.066456,10.973172,367
SHAPE00077,46.06602,10.972209,368
SHAPE00077,46.06586,10.971766,369
SHAPE00077,46.06577,10.971307,370
SHAPE00077,46.065563,10.970779,371
SHAPE00077,46.06555,10.97075,372
SHAPE00077,46.065372,10.969898,373
SHAPE00077,46.065327,10.969657,374
SHAPE00077,46.06532,10.969467,375
SHAPE00077,46.065395,10.969299,376
SHAPE00077,46.065556,10.969195,377
SHAPE00077,46.06577,10.969068,378
SHAPE00077,46.065865,10.968929,379
SHAPE00077,46.065918,10.968786,380
SHAPE00077,46.06594,10.968643,381
SHAPE00077,46.065945,10.968478,382
SHAPE00077,46.06589,10.968249,383
SHAPE00077,46.06572,10.967929,384
SHAPE00077,46.06561,10.967646,385
SHAPE00077,46.065594,10.967333,386
SHAPE00077,46.065655,10.967078,387
SHAPE00077,46.065678,10.966817,388
SHAPE00077,46.065655,10.966533,389
SHAPE00077,46.065556,10.966024,390
SHAPE00077,46.06534,10.965342,391
SHAPE00077,46.065018,10.964532,392
SHAPE00077,46.06474,10.96384,393
SHAPE00077,46.064613,10.963511,394
SHAPE00077,46.06452,10.963058,395
SHAPE00077,46.064526,10.962575,396
SHAPE00077,46.064598,10.961867,397
SHAPE00077,46.064796,10.96121,398
SHAPE00077,46.064835,10.960944,399
SHAPE00077,46.064804,10.960744,400
SHAPE00077,46.06457,10.959931,401
SHAPE00077,46.0644,10.959549,402
SHAPE00077,46.06429,10.959372,403
SHAPE00077,46.064198,10.958991,404
SHAPE00077,46.064175,10.958693,405
SHAPE00077,46.064213,10.958469,406
SHAPE00077,46.064304,10.958311,407
SHAPE00077,46.06445,10.958243,408
SHAPE00077,46.064575,10.958182,409
SHAPE00077,46.064705,10.958042,410
SHAPE00077,46.06485,10.957488,411
SHAPE00077,46.064957,10.957147,412
SHAPE00077,46.06516,10.956893,413
SHAPE00077,46.06538,10.956756,414
SHAPE00077,46.06546,10.956692,415
SHAPE00077,46.06551,10.956595,416
SHAPE00077,46.06553,10.956467,417
SHAPE00077,46.065525,10.956341,418
SHAPE00077,46.065456,10.955929,419
SHAPE00077,46.065468,10.955743,420
SHAPE00077,46.065624,10.954847,421
SHAPE00077,46.065613,10.954397,422
SHAPE00077,46.06563,10.954115,423
SHAPE00077,46.06579,10.953332,424
SHAPE00077,46.065884,10.953142,425
SHAPE00077,46.06605,10.952931,426
SHAPE00077,46.066208,10.952806,427
SHAPE00077,46.066353,10.952553,428
SHAPE00077,46.06644,10.952394,429
SHAPE00077,46.06666,10.952154,430
SHAPE00077,46.06741,10.951756,431
SHAPE00077,46.067562,10.951681,432
SHAPE00077,46.06768,10.951544,433
SHAPE00077,46.067753,10.951364,434
SHAPE00077,46.06782,10.951105,435
SHAPE00077,46.06778,10.950589,436
SHAPE00077,46.067772,10.950394,437
SHAPE00077,46.06783,10.949855,438
SHAPE00077,46.067837,10.94933,439
SHAPE00077,46.067524,10.946582,440
SHAPE00077,46.06744,10.946267,441
SHAPE00077,46.067154,10.945716,442
SHAPE00077,46.0669,10.945176,443
SHAPE00077,46.066788,10.945009,444
SHAPE00077,46.06663,10.944866,445
SHAPE00077,46.066544,10.944766,446
SHAPE00077,46.066513,10.944634,447
SHAPE00077,46.066536,10.944305,448
SHAPE00077,46.066494,10.943997,449
SHAPE00077,46.066437,10.943796,450
SHAPE00077,46.066315,10.943622,451
SHAPE00077,46.066246,10.94357,452
SHAPE00077,46.06617,10.943482,453
SHAPE00077,46.066128,10.943376,454
SHAPE00077,46.066116,10.943201,455
SHAPE00077,46.066048,10.942945,456
SHAPE00077,46.065933,10.942725,457
SHAPE00077,46.06585,10.942641,458
SHAPE00077,46.06574,10.942602,459
SHAPE00077,46.06548,10.942608,460
SHAPE00077,46.06536,10.942595,461
SHAPE00077,46.06523,10.942513,462
SHAPE00077,46.065033,10.942309,463
SHAPE00077,46.064827,10.942225,464
SHAPE00077,46.06469,10.942252,465
SHAPE00077,46.064587,10.942333,466
SHAPE00077,46.064465,10.942513,467
SHAPE00077,46.064335,10.942586,468
SHAPE00077,46.06423,10.942606,469
SHAPE00077,46.06414,10.942601,470
SHAPE00077,46.06409,10.942576,471
SHAPE00077,46.06409,10.942576,472
SHAPE00077,46.06414,10.942601,473
SHAPE00077,46.06423,10.942606,474
SHAPE00077,46.064335,10.942586,475
SHAPE00077,46.064465,10.942513,476
SHAPE00077,46.064587,10.942333,477
SHAPE00077,46.06469,10.942252,478
SHAPE00077,46.064827,10.942225,479
SHAPE00077,46.065033,10.942309,480
SHAPE00077,46.06523,10.942513,481
SHAPE00077,46.06536,10.942595,482
SHAPE00077,46.06548,10.942608,483
SHAPE00077,46.06574,10.942602,484
SHAPE00077,46.06585,10.942641,485
SHAPE00077,46.065933,10.942725,486
SHAPE00077,46.066048,10.942945,487
SHAPE00077,46.066116,10.943201,488
SHAPE00077,46.066128,10.943376,489
SHAPE00077,46.06617,10.943482,490
SHAPE00077,46.066246,10.94357,491
SHAPE00077,46.066315,10.943622,492
SHAPE00077,46.066437,10.943796,493
SHAPE00077,46.066494,10.943997,494
SHAPE00077,46.066536,10.944305,495
SHAPE00077,46.066513,10.944634,496
SHAPE00077,46.066544,10.944766,497
SHAPE00077,46.06663,10.944866,498
SHAPE00077,46.066788,10.945009,499
SHAPE00077,46.0669,10.945176,500
SHAPE00077,46.067154,10.945716,501
SHAPE00077,46.06744,10.946267,502
SHAPE00077,46.067524,10.946582,503
SHAPE00077,46.067837,10.94933,504
SHAPE00077,46.06783,10.949855,505
SHAPE00077,46.067772,10.950394,506
SHAPE00077,46.06778,10.950589,507
SHAPE00077,46.06782,10.951105,508
SHAPE00077,46.067753,10.951364,509
SHAPE00077,46.06768,10.951544,510
SHAPE00077,46.067562,10.951681,511
SHAPE00077,46.06741,10.951756,512
SHAPE00077,46.06666,10.952154,513
SHAPE00077,46.06644,10.952394,514
SHAPE00077,46.066353,10.952553,515
SHAPE00077,46.066208,10.952806,516
SHAPE00077,46.06605,10.952931,517
SHAPE00077,46.065884,10.953142,518
SHAPE00077,46.06579,10.953332,519
SHAPE00077,46.06563,10.954115,520
SHAPE00077,46.065613,10.954397,521
SHAPE00077,46.065624,10.954847,522
SHAPE00077,46.065468,10.955743,523
SHAPE00077,46.065456,10.955929,524
SHAPE00077,46.065525,10.956341,525
SHAPE00077,46.06553,10.956467,526
SHAPE00077,46.06551,10.956595,527
SHAPE00077,46.06546,10.956692,528
SHAPE00077,46.06538,10.956756,529
SHAPE00077,46.06516,10.956893,530
SHAPE00077,46.064957,10.957147,531
SHAPE00077,46.06485,10.957488,532
SHAPE00077,46.064705,10.958042,533
SHAPE00077,46.064575,10.958182,534
SHAPE00077,46.06445,10.958243,535
SHAPE00077,46.064304,10.958311,536
SHAPE00077,46.064213,10.958469,537
SHAPE00077,46.064175,10.958693,538
SHAPE00077,46.064198,10.958991,539
SHAPE00077,46.06429,10.959372,540
SHAPE00077,46.0644,10.959549,541
SHAPE00077,46.06457,10.959931,542
SHAPE00077,46.064804,10.960744,543
SHAPE00077,46.064835,10.960944,544
SHAPE00077,46.064796,10.96121,545
SHAPE00077,46.064598,10.961867,546
SHAPE00077,46.064526,10.962575,547
SHAPE00077,46.06452,10.963058,548
SHAPE00077,46.064613,10.963511,549
SHAPE00077,46.06474,10.96384,550
SHAPE00077,46.065018,10.964532,551
SHAPE00077,46.06534,10.965342,552
SHAPE00077,46.065556,10.966024,553
SHAPE00077,46.065655,10.966533,554
SHAPE00077,46.065678,10.966817,555
SHAPE00077,46.065655,10.967078,556
SHAPE00077,46.065594,10.967333,557
SHAPE00077,46.06561,10.967646,558
SHAPE00077,46.06572,10.967929,559
SHAPE00077,46.06589,10.968249,560
SHAPE00077,46.065945,10.968478,561
SHAPE00077,46.06594,10.968643,562
SHAPE00077,46.065918,10.968786,563
SHAPE00077,46.065865,10.968929,564
SHAPE00077,46.06577,10.969068,565
SHAPE00077,46.065556,10.969195,566
SHAPE00077,46.065395,10.969299,567
SHAPE00077,46.06532,10.969467,568
SHAPE00077,46.065327,10.969657,569
SHAPE00077,46.065372,10.969898,570
SHAPE00077,46.06555,10.97075,571
SHAPE00077,46.065563,10.970779,572
SHAPE00077,46.06577,10.971307,573
SHAPE00077,46.06586,10.971766,574
SHAPE00077,46.06602,10.972209,575
SHAPE00077,46.066456,10.973172,576
SHAPE00077,46.0669,10.973768,577
SHAPE00077,46.067013,10.973828,578
SHAPE00077,46.067093,10.973705,579
SHAPE00077,46.067215,10.973654,580
SHAPE00077,46.0674,10.973655,581
SHAPE00077,46.06762,10.973486,582
SHAPE00077,46.067806,10.973398,583
SHAPE00077,46.06799,10.973286,584
SHAPE00077,46.06811,10.973096,585
SHAPE00077,46.06823,10.973008,586
SHAPE00077,46.068367,10.973001,587
SHAPE00077,46.068447,10.972992,588
SHAPE00077,46.068478,10.972935,589
SHAPE00077,46.06848,10.972808,590
SHAPE00077,46.068417,10.972734,591
SHAPE00077,46.068295,10.97273,592
SHAPE00077,46.0681,10.972818,593
SHAPE00077,46.06801,10.972852,594
SHAPE00077,46.06787,10.972815,595
SHAPE00077,46.067684,10.972795,596
SHAPE00077,46.067505,10.972855,597
SHAPE00077,46.067192,10.97292,598
SHAPE00077,46.067055,10.972946,599
SHAPE00077,46.066914,10.972863,600
SHAPE00077,46.066807,10.972772,601
SHAPE00077,46.066692,10.972346,602
SHAPE00077,46.066658,10.972162,603
SHAPE00077,46.06673,10.972032,604
SHAPE00077,46.066853,10.972061,605
SHAPE00077,46.067,10.972241,606
SHAPE00077,46.067123,10.972322,607
SHAPE00077,46.067245,10.972315,608
SHAPE00077,46.06742,10.972189,609
SHAPE00077,46.06767,10.971997,610
SHAPE00077,46.0681,10.971737,611
SHAPE00077,46.068195,10.971672,612
SHAPE00077,46.068306,10.971648,613
SHAPE00077,46.068447,10.971672,614
SHAPE00077,46.069286,10.971825,615
SHAPE00077,46.06939,10.971814,616
SHAPE00077,46.069485,10.971746,617
SHAPE00077,46.069523,10.971631,618
SHAPE00077,46.069496,10.971247,619
SHAPE00077,46.06952,10.971071,620
SHAPE00077,46.069584,10.970951,621
SHAPE00077,46.069656,10.970884,622
SHAPE00077,46.070187,10.970721,623
SHAPE00077,46.070293,10.970631,624
SHAPE00077,46.070324,10.970454,625
SHAPE00077,46.07031,10.970322,626
SHAPE00077,46.07024,10.970222,627
SHAPE00077,46.06995,10.969867,628
SHAPE00077,46.06973,10.969381,629
SHAPE00077,46.06932,10.968405,630
SHAPE00077,46.0692,10.968174,631
SHAPE00077,46.06906,10.968007,632
SHAPE00077,46.068714,10.967678,633
SHAPE00077,46.068565,10.967478,634
SHAPE00077,46.068367,10.967041,635
SHAPE00077,46.068233,10.966606,636
SHAPE00077,46.068134,10.966118,637
SHAPE00077,46.06808,10.965752,638
SHAPE00077,46.06806,10.965622,639
SHAPE00077,46.068047,10.965303,640
SHAPE00077,46.068176,10.964564,641
SHAPE00077,46.06819,10.964279,642
SHAPE00077,46.068176,10.96389,643
SHAPE00077,46.068176,10.963864,644
SHAPE00080,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE00080,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE00080,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE00080,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE00080,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE00080,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE00080,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE00080,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE00080,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE00080,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE00080,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE00080,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE00080,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE00080,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE00080,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE00080,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE00080,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE00080,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE00080,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE00080,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE00080,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE00080,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE00080,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE00080,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE00080,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE00080,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE00080,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE00080,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE00080,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE00080,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE00080,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE00080,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE00080,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE00080,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE00080,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE00080,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE00080,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE00080,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE00080,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE00080,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE00080,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE00080,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE00080,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE00080,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE00080,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE00080,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE00080,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE00080,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE00080,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE00080,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE00080,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE00080,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE00080,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE00080,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE00080,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE00080,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE00080,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE00080,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE00080,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE00080,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE00080,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE00080,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE00080,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE00080,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE00080,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE00080,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE00080,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE00080,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE00080,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE00080,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE00080,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE00080,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE00080,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE00080,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE00080,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE00080,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE00080,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE00080,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE00080,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE00080,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE00080,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE00080,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE00080,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE00080,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE00080,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE00080,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE00080,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE00080,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE00080,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE00080,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE00080,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE00080,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE00080,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE00080,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE00080,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE00080,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE00080,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE00080,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE00080,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE00080,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE00080,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE00080,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE00080,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE00080,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE00080,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE00080,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE00080,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE00080,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE00080,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE00080,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE00080,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE00080,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE00080,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE00080,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE00080,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE00080,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE00080,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE00080,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE00080,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE00080,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE00080,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE00080,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE00080,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE00080,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE00080,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE00080,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE00080,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE00080,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE00080,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE00080,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE00080,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE00080,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE00080,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE00080,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE00080,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE00080,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE00080,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE00080,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE00080,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE00080,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE00080,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE00080,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE00080,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE00080,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE00080,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE00080,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE00080,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE00080,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE00080,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE00080,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE00080,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE00080,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE00080,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE00080,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE00080,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE00080,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE00080,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE00080,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE00080,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE00080,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE00080,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE00080,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE00080,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE00080,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE00080,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE00080,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE00080,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE00080,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE00080,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE00080,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE00080,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE00080,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE00080,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE00080,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE00080,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE00080,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE00080,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE00080,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE00080,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE00080,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE00080,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE00080,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE00080,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE00080,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE00080,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE00080,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE00080,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE00080,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE00080,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE00080,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE00080,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE00080,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE00080,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE00080,46.049294,10.756604,194
SHAPE00080,46.049294,10.756604,195
SHAPE00080,46.049404,10.756724,196
SHAPE00080,46.04944,10.756813,197
SHAPE00080,46.049416,10.756902,198
SHAPE00080,46.04933,10.756907,199
SHAPE00080,46.049274,10.756834,200
SHAPE00080,46.049217,10.75676,201
SHAPE00080,46.04908,10.756575,202
SHAPE00080,46.04885,10.756104,203
SHAPE00080,46.04861,10.755464,204
SHAPE00080,46.04828,10.754893,205
SHAPE00080,46.04807,10.754694,206
SHAPE00080,46.047848,10.754498,207
SHAPE00080,46.04761,10.754176,208
SHAPE00080,46.046932,10.752999,209
SHAPE00080,46.04649,10.752377,210
SHAPE00080,46.04623,10.75209,211
SHAPE00080,46.046127,10.751921,212
SHAPE00080,46.04603,10.751787,213
SHAPE00080,46.045944,10.751593,214
SHAPE00080,46.045887,10.751378,215
SHAPE00080,46.04584,10.751202,216
SHAPE00080,46.045815,10.751143,217
SHAPE00080,46.04574,10.750982,218
SHAPE00080,46.04556,10.750746,219
SHAPE00080,46.045414,10.750495,220
SHAPE00080,46.045395,10.750461,221
SHAPE00080,46.045357,10.750449,222
SHAPE00080,46.045326,10.750465,223
SHAPE00080,46.045307,10.750514,224
SHAPE00080,46.045315,10.750596,225
SHAPE00080,46.04537,10.750669,226
SHAPE00080,46.045437,10.750774,227
SHAPE00080,46.045525,10.75093,228
SHAPE00080,46.045578,10.751078,229
SHAPE00080,46.04565,10.75141,230
SHAPE00080,46.045673,10.751824,231
SHAPE00080,46.045708,10.752081,232
SHAPE00080,46.0458,10.752373,233
SHAPE00080,46.045967,10.752728,234
SHAPE00080,46.046036,10.753036,235
SHAPE00080,46.04618,10.753703,236
SHAPE00080,46.046265,10.754183,237
SHAPE00080,46.046272,10.754558,238
SHAPE00080,46.046288,10.754751,239
SHAPE00080,46.046402,10.75552,240
SHAPE00080,46.046402,10.755795,241
SHAPE00080,46.046383,10.756007,242
SHAPE00080,46.046333,10.75617,243
SHAPE00080,46.046318,10.756199,244
SHAPE00080,46.046238,10.756356,245
SHAPE00080,46.046207,10.756428,246
SHAPE00080,46.046204,10.756503,247
SHAPE00080,46.046223,10.7567,248
SHAPE00080,46.04624,10.756736,249
SHAPE00080,46.046257,10.756759,250
SHAPE00080,46.046265,10.756804,251
SHAPE00080,46.046257,10.756851,252
SHAPE00080,46.046227,10.756889,253
SHAPE00080,46.0462,10.756894,254
SHAPE00080,46.04618,10.756898,255
SHAPE00080,46.04613,10.756552,256
SHAPE00080,46.04613,10.756552,257
SHAPE00080,46.04618,10.756898,258
SHAPE00080,46.04614,10.757138,259
SHAPE00080,46.046124,10.757449,260
SHAPE00080,46.046127,10.757683,261
SHAPE00080,46.046158,10.757895,262
SHAPE00080,46.0462,10.758188,263
SHAPE00080,46.04621,10.758281,264
SHAPE00080,46.04621,10.758281,265
SHAPE00080,46.04622,10.75833,266
SHAPE00080,46.046246,10.758526,267
SHAPE00080,46.04628,10.758888,268
SHAPE00080,46.046295,10.759088,269
SHAPE00080,46.04632,10.759348,270
SHAPE00080,46.04636,10.759805,271
SHAPE00080,46.04637,10.760128,272
SHAPE00080,46.04637,10.760173,273
SHAPE00080,46.04644,10.760591,274
SHAPE00080,46.0465,10.760935,275
SHAPE00080,46.04653,10.761097,276
SHAPE00080,46.046555,10.761239,277
SHAPE00080,46.04656,10.761554,278
SHAPE00080,46.04655,10.761732,279
SHAPE00080,46.04655,10.761801,280
SHAPE00080,46.046555,10.761962,281
SHAPE00080,46.046577,10.762266,282
SHAPE00080,46.046597,10.76245,283
SHAPE00080,46.046642,10.762638,284
SHAPE00080,46.04675,10.762815,285
SHAPE00080,46.04683,10.762948,286
SHAPE00080,46.047836,10.764621,287
SHAPE00080,46.047836,10.764621,288
SHAPE00080,46.04788,10.764689,289
SHAPE00080,46.047905,10.764768,290
SHAPE00080,46.047947,10.764906,291
SHAPE00080,46.04796,10.765235,292
SHAPE00080,46.048016,10.765479,293
SHAPE00080,46.048534,10.766261,294
SHAPE00080,46.048645,10.766594,295
SHAPE00080,46.048683,10.766987,296
SHAPE00080,46.04874,10.767475,297
SHAPE00080,46.04892,10.768154,298
SHAPE00080,46.049232,10.769148,299
SHAPE00080,46.0498,10.7707,300
SHAPE00080,46.049736,10.770689,301
SHAPE00080,46.049656,10.77075,302
SHAPE00080,46.049637,10.770831,303
SHAPE00080,46.049625,10.770862,304
SHAPE00080,46.049656,10.770984,305
SHAPE00080,46.049686,10.771014,306
SHAPE00080,46.049713,10.771042,307
SHAPE00080,46.04978,10.771046,308
SHAPE00080,46.049843,10.770994,309
SHAPE00080,46.04991,10.771121,310
SHAPE00080,46.04997,10.771221,311
SHAPE00080,46.050312,10.772451,312
SHAPE00080,46.050457,10.772935,313
SHAPE00080,46.050903,10.773717,314
SHAPE00080,46.051388,10.77457,315
SHAPE00080,46.051567,10.774933,316
SHAPE00080,46.05185,10.775547,317
SHAPE00080,46.05198,10.775806,318
SHAPE00080,46.05215,10.77611,319
SHAPE00080,46.052303,10.776278,320
SHAPE00080,46.052437,10.776389,321
SHAPE00080,46.052464,10.776411,322
SHAPE00080,46.052563,10.776518,323
SHAPE00080,46.05261,10.776629,324
SHAPE00080,46.05266,10.776872,325
SHAPE00080,46.052673,10.776964,326
SHAPE00080,46.052692,10.777129,327
SHAPE00080,46.05272,10.777293,328
SHAPE00080,46.052788,10.777442,329
SHAPE00080,46.052856,10.777573,330
SHAPE00080,46.05292,10.777656,331
SHAPE00080,46.053078,10.77777,332
SHAPE00080,46.053135,10.777812,333
SHAPE00080,46.053204,10.77792,334
SHAPE00080,46.053265,10.778061,335
SHAPE00080,46.053375,10.778371,336
SHAPE00080,46.0536,10.778621,337
SHAPE00080,46.0538,10.778817,338
SHAPE00080,46.053852,10.778945,339
SHAPE00080,46.05389,10.779084,340
SHAPE00080,46.053925,10.779259,341
SHAPE00080,46.053986,10.779483,342
SHAPE00080,46.054066,10.779646,343
SHAPE00080,46.05419,10.77984,344
SHAPE00080,46.054264,10.779978,345
SHAPE00080,46.054356,10.78032,346
SHAPE00080,46.05444,10.780629,347
SHAPE00080,46.054543,10.781013,348
SHAPE00080,46.054626,10.781219,349
SHAPE00080,46.05475,10.781449,350
SHAPE00080,46.054825,10.781576,351
SHAPE00080,46.054825,10.781576,352
SHAPE00080,46.054913,10.781727,353
SHAPE00080,46.055187,10.782195,354
SHAPE00080,46.05529,10.78241,355
SHAPE00080,46.055325,10.782541,356
SHAPE00080,46.05533,10.7826,357
SHAPE00080,46.055332,10.782644,358
SHAPE00080,46.05532,10.782902,359
SHAPE00080,46.055286,10.783112,360
SHAPE00080,46.055283,10.783133,361
SHAPE00080,46.05527,10.783475,362
SHAPE00080,46.055325,10.784017,363
SHAPE00080,46.055603,10.784848,364
SHAPE00080,46.05598,10.785963,365
SHAPE00080,46.056355,10.787126,366
SHAPE00080,46.05639,10.78732,367
SHAPE00080,46.05644,10.787858,368
SHAPE00080,46.05644,10.787887,369
SHAPE00080,46.05649,10.788542,370
SHAPE00080,46.056522,10.788754,371
SHAPE00080,46.056557,10.788898,372
SHAPE00080,46.056667,10.789197,373
SHAPE00080,46.05681,10.789526,374
SHAPE00080,46.05699,10.78993,375
SHAPE00080,46.057064,10.790049,376
SHAPE00080,46.057217,10.790232,377
SHAPE00080,46.05732,10.790353,378
SHAPE00080,46.057365,10.790453,379
SHAPE00080,46.057384,10.79057,380
SHAPE00080,46.05738,10.790619,381
SHAPE00080,46.05735,10.79085,382
SHAPE00080,46.057293,10.791224,383
SHAPE00080,46.057304,10.791467,384
SHAPE00080,46.057323,10.791678,385
SHAPE00080,46.057384,10.791915,386
SHAPE00080,46.057743,10.792782,387
SHAPE00080,46.05777,10.792846,388
SHAPE00080,46.057796,10.792906,389
SHAPE00080,46.058002,10.793372,390
SHAPE00080,46.05812,10.793649,391
SHAPE00080,46.058197,10.793873,392
SHAPE00080,46.058197,10.793873,393
SHAPE00080,46.05818,10.793824,394
SHAPE00080,46.05818,10.793824,395
SHAPE00080,46.05812,10.793649,396
SHAPE00080,46.058002,10.793372,397
SHAPE00080,46.057796,10.792906,398
SHAPE00080,46.05777,10.792846,399
SHAPE00080,46.057743,10.792782,400
SHAPE00080,46.057384,10.791915,401
SHAPE00080,46.057323,10.791678,402
SHAPE00080,46.057304,10.791467,403
SHAPE00080,46.057293,10.791224,404
SHAPE00080,46.05735,10.79085,405
SHAPE00080,46.05738,10.790619,406
SHAPE00080,46.057384,10.79057,407
SHAPE00080,46.057365,10.790453,408
SHAPE00080,46.05732,10.790353,409
SHAPE00080,46.057217,10.790232,410
SHAPE00080,46.057064,10.790049,411
SHAPE00080,46.05699,10.78993,412
SHAPE00080,46.05681,10.789526,413
SHAPE00080,46.056667,10.789197,414
SHAPE00080,46.056557,10.788898,415
SHAPE00080,46.056522,10.788754,416
SHAPE00080,46.05649,10.788542,417
SHAPE00080,46.05644,10.787887,418
SHAPE00080,46.05644,10.787858,419
SHAPE00080,46.05639,10.78732,420
SHAPE00080,46.056355,10.787126,421
SHAPE00080,46.05598,10.785963,422
SHAPE00080,46.055603,10.784848,423
SHAPE00080,46.055325,10.784017,424
SHAPE00080,46.05527,10.783475,425
SHAPE00080,46.055283,10.783133,426
SHAPE00080,46.055286,10.783112,427
SHAPE00080,46.05532,10.782902,428
SHAPE00080,46.055332,10.782644,429
SHAPE00080,46.05533,10.7826,430
SHAPE00080,46.055325,10.782541,431
SHAPE00080,46.05529,10.78241,432
SHAPE00080,46.055187,10.782195,433
SHAPE00080,46.054913,10.781727,434
SHAPE00080,46.054825,10.781576,435
SHAPE00080,46.054825,10.781576,436
SHAPE00080,46.05475,10.781449,437
SHAPE00080,46.054626,10.781219,438
SHAPE00080,46.054543,10.781013,439
SHAPE00080,46.05444,10.780629,440
SHAPE00080,46.054356,10.78032,441
SHAPE00080,46.054264,10.779978,442
SHAPE00080,46.05419,10.77984,443
SHAPE00080,46.054066,10.779646,444
SHAPE00080,46.053986,10.779483,445
SHAPE00080,46.053925,10.779259,446
SHAPE00080,46.05389,10.779084,447
SHAPE00080,46.053852,10.778945,448
SHAPE00080,46.0538,10.778817,449
SHAPE00080,46.0536,10.778621,450
SHAPE00080,46.053375,10.778371,451
SHAPE00080,46.053265,10.778061,452
SHAPE00080,46.053204,10.77792,453
SHAPE00080,46.053135,10.777812,454
SHAPE00080,46.053078,10.77777,455
SHAPE00080,46.05292,10.777656,456
SHAPE00080,46.052856,10.777573,457
SHAPE00080,46.052788,10.777442,458
SHAPE00080,46.05272,10.777293,459
SHAPE00080,46.052692,10.777129,460
SHAPE00080,46.052673,10.776964,461
SHAPE00080,46.05266,10.776872,462
SHAPE00080,46.05261,10.776629,463
SHAPE00080,46.052563,10.776518,464
SHAPE00080,46.052464,10.776411,465
SHAPE00080,46.052437,10.776389,466
SHAPE00080,46.052303,10.776278,467
SHAPE00080,46.05215,10.77611,468
SHAPE00080,46.05198,10.775806,469
SHAPE00080,46.051888,10.775623,470
SHAPE00080,46.051888,10.775623,471
SHAPE00080,46.05198,10.775806,472
SHAPE00080,46.05215,10.77611,473
SHAPE00080,46.052303,10.776278,474
SHAPE00080,46.052437,10.776389,475
SHAPE00080,46.052464,10.776411,476
SHAPE00080,46.052563,10.776518,477
SHAPE00080,46.05261,10.776629,478
SHAPE00080,46.05266,10.776872,479
SHAPE00080,46.052673,10.776964,480
SHAPE00080,46.052692,10.777129,481
SHAPE00080,46.052647,10.777114,482
SHAPE00080,46.0526,10.777067,483
SHAPE00080,46.052574,10.776909,484
SHAPE00080,46.05256,10.776785,485
SHAPE00080,46.05254,10.776641,486
SHAPE00080,46.052505,10.776574,487
SHAPE00080,46.052483,10.776537,488
SHAPE00080,46.05242,10.77648,489
SHAPE00080,46.052334,10.776404,490
SHAPE00080,46.052242,10.776352,491
SHAPE00080,46.052105,10.776205,492
SHAPE00080,46.052013,10.77609,493
SHAPE00080,46.0519,10.775962,494
SHAPE00080,46.05182,10.775887,495
SHAPE00080,46.051735,10.775855,496
SHAPE00080,46.05168,10.775836,497
SHAPE00080,46.05164,10.775771,498
SHAPE00080,46.05157,10.775731,499
SHAPE00080,46.05151,10.775743,500
SHAPE00080,46.051395,10.775737,501
SHAPE00080,46.051323,10.775723,502
SHAPE00080,46.05126,10.775686,503
SHAPE00080,46.05126,10.77572,504
SHAPE00080,46.051247,10.775767,505
SHAPE00080,46.051224,10.775823,506
SHAPE00080,46.051197,10.77587,507
SHAPE00080,46.051094,10.775977,508
SHAPE00080,46.05101,10.776046,509
SHAPE00080,46.050953,10.776076,510
SHAPE00080,46.05096,10.776369,511
SHAPE00080,46.05096,10.776369,512
SHAPE00080,46.050964,10.776457,513
SHAPE00080,46.05096,10.776981,514
SHAPE00080,46.050964,10.777176,515
SHAPE00080,46.051018,10.777396,516
SHAPE00080,46.0511,10.777774,517
SHAPE00080,46.051178,10.778171,518
SHAPE00080,46.05118,10.778198,519
SHAPE00080,46.0512,10.778521,520
SHAPE00080,46.05122,10.77874,521
SHAPE00080,46.05118,10.779101,522
SHAPE00080,46.051064,10.779715,523
SHAPE00080,46.051003,10.78007,524
SHAPE00080,46.051003,10.78007,525
SHAPE00080,46.050972,10.78024,526
SHAPE00080,46.050964,10.780467,527
SHAPE00080,46.050987,10.780653,528
SHAPE00080,46.051033,10.780796,529
SHAPE00080,46.051044,10.780907,530
SHAPE00080,46.051037,10.781073,531
SHAPE00080,46.051033,10.781156,532
SHAPE00080,46.051037,10.781311,533
SHAPE00080,46.051025,10.782681,534
SHAPE00080,46.051014,10.784258,535
SHAPE00080,46.050926,10.784708,536
SHAPE00080,46.050785,10.785067,537
SHAPE00080,46.05069,10.785208,538
SHAPE00080,46.05069,10.785208,539
SHAPE00080,46.050537,10.785429,540
SHAPE00080,46.050426,10.785583,541
SHAPE00080,46.05008,10.786089,542
SHAPE00080,46.04999,10.786214,543
SHAPE00080,46.049706,10.785651,544
SHAPE00080,46.049706,10.785651,545
SHAPE00080,46.04962,10.785482,546
SHAPE00080,46.04955,10.785362,547
SHAPE00080,46.04911,10.784775,548
SHAPE00080,46.048805,10.784332,549
SHAPE00080,46.04873,10.784241,550
SHAPE00080,46.048244,10.783752,551
SHAPE00080,46.048153,10.783629,552
SHAPE00080,46.04808,10.783484,553
SHAPE00080,46.048016,10.783297,554
SHAPE00080,46.04796,10.783042,555
SHAPE00080,46.047855,10.782519,556
SHAPE00080,46.047783,10.782281,557
SHAPE00080,46.047707,10.782104,558
SHAPE00080,46.04761,10.781941,559
SHAPE00080,46.047516,10.7818,560
SHAPE00080,46.047146,10.781319,561
SHAPE00080,46.047062,10.781172,562
SHAPE00080,46.046295,10.779104,563
SHAPE00080,46.046196,10.778904,564
SHAPE00080,46.04614,10.778808,565
SHAPE00080,46.04607,10.778723,566
SHAPE00080,46.04564,10.77834,567
SHAPE00080,46.045513,10.778192,568
SHAPE00080,46.045414,10.778047,569
SHAPE00080,46.044807,10.776728,570
SHAPE00080,46.044773,10.776648,571
SHAPE00080,46.04463,10.776383,572
SHAPE00080,46.04427,10.775831,573
SHAPE00080,46.044136,10.775581,574
SHAPE00080,46.0439,10.77508,575
SHAPE00080,46.043705,10.774599,576
SHAPE00080,46.04361,10.774302,577
SHAPE00080,46.04354,10.773993,578
SHAPE00080,46.04346,10.773384,579
SHAPE00080,46.043373,10.772478,580
SHAPE00080,46.043335,10.771979,581
SHAPE00080,46.043224,10.771227,582
SHAPE00080,46.043167,10.770908,583
SHAPE00080,46.043133,10.770686,584
SHAPE00080,46.043068,10.770261,585
SHAPE00080,46.043026,10.76997,586
SHAPE00080,46.042965,10.769562,587
SHAPE00080,46.042927,10.769277,588
SHAPE00080,46.0429,10.769092,589
SHAPE00080,46.04287,10.768888,590
SHAPE00080,46.04276,10.768078,591
SHAPE00080,46.04267,10.767497,592
SHAPE00080,46.042656,10.767392,593
SHAPE00080,46.04264,10.767275,594
SHAPE00080,46.04261,10.767061,595
SHAPE00080,46.04261,10.767061,596
SHAPE00080,46.04255,10.766661,597
SHAPE00080,46.04254,10.766538,598
SHAPE00080,46.042538,10.766474,599
SHAPE00080,46.04254,10.766356,600
SHAPE00080,46.042545,10.766306,601
SHAPE00080,46.04256,10.765755,602
SHAPE00080,46.04257,10.765503,603
SHAPE00080,46.04257,10.765416,604
SHAPE00080,46.04257,10.765387,605
SHAPE00080,46.04258,10.764928,606
SHAPE00080,46.04257,10.764727,607
SHAPE00080,46.042534,10.7645,608
SHAPE00080,46.04249,10.764299,609
SHAPE00080,46.042446,10.764141,610
SHAPE00080,46.04242,10.764037,611
SHAPE00080,46.042377,10.763883,612
SHAPE00080,46.04237,10.763857,613
SHAPE00080,46.042255,10.763412,614
SHAPE00080,46.042095,10.762815,615
SHAPE00080,46.04184,10.761885,616
SHAPE00080,46.04174,10.761433,617
SHAPE00080,46.04172,10.761287,618
SHAPE00080,46.041714,10.761145,619
SHAPE00080,46.041714,10.760827,620
SHAPE00080,46.04173,10.760707,621
SHAPE00080,46.041748,10.760594,622
SHAPE00080,46.04193,10.760029,623
SHAPE00080,46.042046,10.759728,624
SHAPE00080,46.04244,10.758689,625
SHAPE00080,46.042492,10.75853,626
SHAPE00080,46.04256,10.758285,627
SHAPE00080,46.04262,10.758028,628
SHAPE00080,46.042843,10.757135,629
SHAPE00080,46.04287,10.756998,630
SHAPE00080,46.042885,10.756874,631
SHAPE00080,46.042896,10.756746,632
SHAPE00080,46.042904,10.756618,633
SHAPE00080,46.0429,10.75643,634
SHAPE00080,46.042885,10.756241,635
SHAPE00080,46.042862,10.756071,636
SHAPE00080,46.04283,10.755907,637
SHAPE00080,46.04279,10.755754,638
SHAPE00080,46.042534,10.755056,639
SHAPE00080,46.042446,10.754817,640
SHAPE00080,46.042133,10.753922,641
SHAPE00080,46.042065,10.753734,642
SHAPE00080,46.04203,10.75364,643
SHAPE00080,46.042007,10.753574,644
SHAPE00080,46.042007,10.753574,645
SHAPE00080,46.041218,10.75134,646
SHAPE00080,46.041176,10.751186,647
SHAPE00080,46.04115,10.751064,648
SHAPE00080,46.041115,10.750816,649
SHAPE00080,46.041126,10.750761,650
SHAPE00080,46.041122,10.750704,651
SHAPE00080,46.041107,10.750651,652
SHAPE00080,46.041084,10.750607,653
SHAPE00080,46.04105,10.750574,654
SHAPE00080,46.04101,10.750556,655
SHAPE00080,46.04082,10.750263,656
SHAPE00080,46.040726,10.749995,657
SHAPE00080,46.040627,10.749713,658
SHAPE00080,46.040615,10.749683,659
SHAPE00080,46.040615,10.749683,660
SHAPE00080,46.04043,10.749158,661
SHAPE00080,46.040157,10.748392,662
SHAPE00080,46.04014,10.748345,663
SHAPE00080,46.04,10.747972,664
SHAPE00080,46.03983,10.747473,665
SHAPE00080,46.03971,10.747132,666
SHAPE00080,46.039555,10.746697,667
SHAPE00080,46.038746,10.744431,668
SHAPE00080,46.038746,10.744431,669
SHAPE00080,46.03868,10.744247,670
SHAPE00080,46.0386,10.744018,671
SHAPE00080,46.038586,10.743976,672
SHAPE00080,46.038506,10.74375,673
SHAPE00080,46.03694,10.739437,674
SHAPE00080,46.036686,10.739279,675
SHAPE00080,46.036667,10.739267,676
SHAPE00080,46.03648,10.739155,677
SHAPE00080,46.03641,10.739103,678
SHAPE00080,46.03636,10.739071,679
SHAPE00080,46.03631,10.739035,680
SHAPE00080,46.03627,10.738975,681
SHAPE00080,46.036243,10.738914,682
SHAPE00080,46.036213,10.738809,683
SHAPE00080,46.036175,10.738681,684
SHAPE00080,46.03614,10.738553,685
SHAPE00080,46.036114,10.738454,686
SHAPE00080,46.03608,10.738388,687
SHAPE00080,46.036045,10.73834,688
SHAPE00080,46.035995,10.738265,689
SHAPE00080,46.03592,10.738173,690
SHAPE00080,46.035816,10.738097,691
SHAPE00080,46.035465,10.737928,692
SHAPE00080,46.03532,10.737814,693
SHAPE00080,46.03524,10.737761,694
SHAPE00080,46.035023,10.737686,695
SHAPE00080,46.03499,10.737716,696
SHAPE00080,46.03495,10.737722,697
SHAPE00080,46.03463,10.737626,698
SHAPE00080,46.034595,10.737632,699
SHAPE00080,46.03455,10.737671,700
SHAPE00080,46.034477,10.737754,701
SHAPE00080,46.03406,10.738287,702
SHAPE00080,46.033962,10.738338,703
SHAPE00080,46.03384,10.738355,704
SHAPE00080,46.033485,10.738281,705
SHAPE00080,46.033318,10.738215,706
SHAPE00080,46.03317,10.738122,707
SHAPE00080,46.03287,10.737813,708
SHAPE00080,46.032764,10.737546,709
SHAPE00080,46.03274,10.737497,710
SHAPE00080,46.032593,10.737593,711
SHAPE00080,46.032593,10.737593,712
SHAPE00080,46.03245,10.737685,713
SHAPE00080,46.03199,10.737983,714
SHAPE00080,46.031963,10.737998,715
SHAPE00080,46.031868,10.73806,716
SHAPE00080,46.031704,10.738163,717
SHAPE00080,46.03156,10.738254,718
SHAPE00080,46.0312,10.73848,719
SHAPE00080,46.031166,10.738536,720
SHAPE00080,46.03117,10.738591,721
SHAPE00080,46.031174,10.738693,722
SHAPE00080,46.03138,10.739567,723
SHAPE00080,46.0314,10.739651,724
SHAPE00080,46.031437,10.739815,725
SHAPE00080,46.031578,10.740432,726
SHAPE00080,46.031654,10.740705,727
SHAPE00080,46.03183,10.741078,728
SHAPE00080,46.03247,10.742527,729
SHAPE00080,46.03248,10.742547,730
SHAPE00080,46.03259,10.742834,731
SHAPE00080,46.033386,10.74493,732
SHAPE00080,46.033577,10.745424,733
SHAPE00080,46.033627,10.745536,734
SHAPE00080,46.033745,10.745793,735
SHAPE00080,46.03386,10.746113,736
SHAPE00080,46.03396,10.746395,737
SHAPE00080,46.03399,10.746573,738
SHAPE00080,46.03399,10.746636,739
SHAPE00080,46.033993,10.746735,740
SHAPE00080,46.033974,10.747314,741
SHAPE00080,46.034092,10.747242,742
SHAPE00080,46.034138,10.747197,743
SHAPE00080,46.03417,10.74714,744
SHAPE00080,46.03417,10.74714,745
SHAPE00080,46.03418,10.747123,746
SHAPE00080,46.034435,10.746561,747
SHAPE00080,46.0345,10.746367,748
SHAPE00080,46.034515,10.746295,749
SHAPE00080,46.034515,10.746249,750
SHAPE00080,46.03452,10.746191,751
SHAPE00080,46.034508,10.746098,752
SHAPE00080,46.034466,10.745912,753
SHAPE00080,46.034454,10.74585,754
SHAPE00080,46.034454,10.745712,755
SHAPE00080,46.034485,10.745592,756
SHAPE00080,46.03451,10.745498,757
SHAPE00080,46.03456,10.745408,758
SHAPE00080,46.03462,10.745325,759
SHAPE00080,46.034714,10.745279,760
SHAPE00080,46.03485,10.745293,761
SHAPE00080,46.03498,10.745369,762
SHAPE00080,46.035084,10.745451,763
SHAPE00080,46.035324,10.745643,764
SHAPE00080,46.035416,10.745691,765
SHAPE00080,46.035572,10.745706,766
SHAPE00080,46.036465,10.745577,767
SHAPE00080,46.036564,10.74555,768
SHAPE00080,46.03665,10.745471,769
SHAPE00080,46.03668,10.745384,770
SHAPE00080,46.036686,10.745305,771
SHAPE00080,46.03668,10.745199,772
SHAPE00080,46.03663,10.74509,773
SHAPE00080,46.03647,10.744784,774
SHAPE00080,46.036243,10.744512,775
SHAPE00080,46.03608,10.744308,776
SHAPE00080,46.036037,10.744195,777
SHAPE00080,46.036026,10.744143,778
SHAPE00080,46.03603,10.744081,779
SHAPE00080,46.036053,10.744011,780
SHAPE00080,46.03608,10.743949,781
SHAPE00080,46.03614,10.7439,782
SHAPE00080,46.036213,10.743891,783
SHAPE00080,46.036278,10.743907,784
SHAPE00080,46.036453,10.744,785
SHAPE00080,46.03668,10.744118,786
SHAPE00080,46.03686,10.744166,787
SHAPE00080,46.03697,10.744161,788
SHAPE00080,46.037277,10.744083,789
SHAPE00080,46.03743,10.744064,790
SHAPE00080,46.037655,10.744072,791
SHAPE00080,46.038136,10.744172,792
SHAPE00080,46.038364,10.744164,793
SHAPE00080,46.038517,10.744099,794
SHAPE00080,46.038548,10.744071,795
SHAPE00080,46.03857,10.744057,796
SHAPE00080,46.0386,10.744018,797
SHAPE00080,46.038586,10.743976,798
SHAPE00080,46.038506,10.74375,799
SHAPE00080,46.03694,10.739437,800
SHAPE00080,46.036724,10.738802,801
SHAPE00080,46.0366,10.738479,802
SHAPE00080,46.036526,10.738329,803
SHAPE00080,46.036423,10.738183,804
SHAPE00080,46.03621,10.738002,805
SHAPE00080,46.034958,10.737137,806
SHAPE00080,46.03477,10.736945,807
SHAPE00080,46.03398,10.735434,808
SHAPE00080,46.033936,10.735328,809
SHAPE00080,46.033924,10.735285,810
SHAPE00080,46.033924,10.735285,811
SHAPE00080,46.033897,10.73519,812
SHAPE00080,46.03383,10.734938,813
SHAPE00080,46.033802,10.734834,814
SHAPE00080,46.033737,10.734616,815
SHAPE00080,46.033695,10.734385,816
SHAPE00080,46.0337,10.734216,817
SHAPE00080,46.033714,10.734121,818
SHAPE00080,46.033733,10.734062,819
SHAPE00080,46.033794,10.733893,820
SHAPE00080,46.03394,10.733705,821
SHAPE00080,46.03407,10.733537,822
SHAPE00080,46.03431,10.733223,823
SHAPE00080,46.03434,10.733181,824
SHAPE00080,46.03451,10.732959,825
SHAPE00080,46.034546,10.732916,826
SHAPE00080,46.034832,10.732549,827
SHAPE00080,46.034874,10.732486,828
SHAPE00080,46.034874,10.732486,829
SHAPE00080,46.035046,10.732228,830
SHAPE00080,46.03514,10.732013,831
SHAPE00080,46.035168,10.731786,832
SHAPE00080,46.035183,10.731562,833
SHAPE00080,46.035137,10.731243,834
SHAPE00080,46.035053,10.730993,835
SHAPE00080,46.034958,10.730827,836
SHAPE00080,46.034096,10.729766,837
SHAPE00080,46.03394,10.72959,838
SHAPE00080,46.03351,10.729127,839
SHAPE00080,46.033134,10.728819,840
SHAPE00080,46.032604,10.728572,841
SHAPE00080,46.032486,10.728501,842
SHAPE00080,46.03239,10.728411,843
SHAPE00080,46.032333,10.728329,844
SHAPE00080,46.032265,10.728209,845
SHAPE00080,46.032215,10.728072,846
SHAPE00080,46.03218,10.727922,847
SHAPE00080,46.03216,10.72771,848
SHAPE00080,46.032177,10.727522,849
SHAPE00080,46.032234,10.727359,850
SHAPE00080,46.032265,10.727284,851
SHAPE00080,46.032406,10.726986,852
SHAPE00080,46.03244,10.727002,853
SHAPE00080,46.032467,10.727,854
SHAPE00080,46.0325,10.726974,855
SHAPE00080,46.032516,10.726945,856
SHAPE00080,46.032524,10.726908,857
SHAPE00080,46.032524,10.726874,858
SHAPE00080,46.032516,10.726837,859
SHAPE00080,46.032497,10.726804,860
SHAPE00080,46.03254,10.726706,861
SHAPE00080,46.032547,10.72669,862
SHAPE00080,46.03257,10.726634,863
SHAPE00080,46.03265,10.726451,864
SHAPE00080,46.03281,10.726017,865
SHAPE00080,46.032997,10.725557,866
SHAPE00080,46.03306,10.72562,867
SHAPE00080,46.03315,10.725717,868
SHAPE00080,46.03326,10.725829,869
SHAPE00081,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00081,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00081,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00081,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00081,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00081,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00081,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00081,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00081,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00081,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00081,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00081,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00081,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00081,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00081,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00081,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00081,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00081,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00081,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00081,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00081,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00081,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00081,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00081,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00081,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00081,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00081,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00081,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00081,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00081,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00081,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00081,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00081,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00081,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00081,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00081,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00081,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00081,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00081,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00081,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00081,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00081,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00081,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00081,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00081,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00081,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00081,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00081,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00081,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00081,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00081,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00081,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00081,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00081,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00081,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00081,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00081,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00081,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00081,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00081,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00081,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00081,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00081,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00081,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00081,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00081,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00081,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00081,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00081,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00081,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00081,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00081,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00081,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00081,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00081,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00081,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00081,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00081,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00081,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00081,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00081,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00081,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00081,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00081,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00081,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00081,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00081,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00081,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00081,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00081,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00081,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00081,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00081,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00081,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00081,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00081,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00081,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00081,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00081,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00081,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00081,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00081,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00081,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00081,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00081,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00081,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00081,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00081,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00081,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00081,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00081,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00081,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00081,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00081,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00081,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00081,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00081,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00081,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00081,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00081,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00081,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00081,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00081,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00081,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00081,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00081,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00081,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00081,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00081,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00081,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00081,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00081,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00081,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00081,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00081,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00081,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00081,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00081,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00081,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00081,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00081,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00081,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00081,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00081,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00081,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00081,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00081,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00081,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00081,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00081,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00081,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00081,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00081,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00081,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00081,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00081,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00081,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00081,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00081,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00081,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00081,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00081,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00081,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00081,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00081,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00081,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00081,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00081,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00081,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00081,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00081,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00081,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00081,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00081,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00081,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00081,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00081,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00081,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00081,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00081,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00081,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00081,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00081,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00081,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00081,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00081,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00081,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00081,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00081,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00081,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00081,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00081,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00081,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00081,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00081,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00081,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00081,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00081,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00081,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00081,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00081,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00081,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00081,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00081,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00081,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00081,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00081,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00081,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00081,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00081,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00081,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00081,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00081,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00081,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00081,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00081,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00081,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00081,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00081,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00081,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00081,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00081,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00081,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00081,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00081,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00081,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00081,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00081,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00081,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00081,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00081,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00081,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00081,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00081,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00081,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00081,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00081,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00081,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00081,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00081,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00081,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00081,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00081,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00081,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00081,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00081,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00081,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00081,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00081,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00081,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00081,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00081,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00081,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00081,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00081,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00081,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00081,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00081,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00081,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00081,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00081,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00081,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00081,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00081,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00081,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00081,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00081,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00081,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00081,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00081,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00081,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00081,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00081,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00081,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00081,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00081,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00081,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00081,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00081,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00081,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00081,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00081,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00081,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00081,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00081,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00081,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00081,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00081,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00081,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00081,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00081,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00081,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00081,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00081,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00081,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00081,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00081,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00081,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00081,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00081,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00081,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00081,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00081,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00081,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00081,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00081,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00081,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00081,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00081,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00081,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00081,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00081,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00081,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00081,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00081,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00081,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00081,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00081,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00081,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00081,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00081,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00081,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00081,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00081,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00081,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00081,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00081,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00081,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00081,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00081,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00081,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00081,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00081,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00081,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00081,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00081,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00081,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00081,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00081,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00081,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00081,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00081,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00081,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00081,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00081,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00081,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00081,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00081,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00081,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00081,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00081,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00081,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00081,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00081,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00081,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00081,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00081,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00081,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00081,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00081,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00081,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00081,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00081,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00081,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00081,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00081,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00081,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00081,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00081,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00081,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00081,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00081,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00081,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00081,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00081,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00081,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00081,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00081,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00081,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00081,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00081,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00081,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00081,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00081,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00081,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00081,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00081,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00081,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00081,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00081,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00081,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00081,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00081,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00081,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00081,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00081,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00081,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00081,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00081,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00081,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00081,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00081,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00081,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00081,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00081,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00081,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00081,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00081,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00081,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00081,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00081,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00081,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00081,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00081,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00081,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00081,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00081,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00081,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00081,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00081,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00081,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00081,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00081,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00081,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00081,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00081,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00081,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00081,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00081,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00081,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00081,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00081,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00081,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00081,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00081,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00081,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00081,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00081,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00081,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00081,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00081,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00081,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00081,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00081,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00081,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00081,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00081,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00081,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00081,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00081,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00081,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00081,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00081,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00081,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00081,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00081,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00081,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00081,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00081,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00081,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00081,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00081,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00081,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00081,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00081,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00081,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00081,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00081,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00081,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00081,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00081,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00081,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00081,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00081,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00081,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00081,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00081,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00081,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00081,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00081,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00081,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00081,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00081,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00081,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00081,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00081,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00081,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00081,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00081,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00081,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00081,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00081,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00081,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00081,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00081,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00081,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00081,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00081,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00081,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00081,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00081,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00081,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00081,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00081,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00081,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00081,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00081,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00081,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00081,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00081,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00081,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00081,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00081,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00081,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00081,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00081,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00081,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00081,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00081,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00081,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00081,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00081,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00081,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00081,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00081,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00081,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00081,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00081,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00081,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00081,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00081,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00081,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00081,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00081,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00081,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00081,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00081,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00081,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00081,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00081,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00081,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00081,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00081,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00081,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00081,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00081,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00081,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00081,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00081,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00081,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00081,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00081,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00081,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00081,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00081,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00081,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00081,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00081,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00081,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00081,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00081,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00081,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00081,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00081,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00081,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00081,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00081,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00081,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00081,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00081,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00081,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00081,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00081,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00081,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00081,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00081,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00081,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00081,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00081,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00081,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00081,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00081,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00081,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00081,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00081,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00081,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00081,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00081,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00081,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00081,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00081,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00081,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00081,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00081,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00081,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00081,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00081,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00081,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00081,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00081,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00081,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00081,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00081,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00081,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00081,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00081,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00081,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00081,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00081,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00081,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00081,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00081,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00081,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00081,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00081,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00081,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00081,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00081,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00081,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00081,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00081,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00081,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00081,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00081,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00081,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00081,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00081,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00081,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00081,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00081,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00081,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00081,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00081,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00081,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00081,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00081,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00081,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00081,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00081,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00081,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00081,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00081,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00081,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00081,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00081,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00081,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00081,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00081,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00081,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00081,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00081,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00081,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00081,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00081,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00081,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00081,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00081,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00081,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00081,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00081,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00081,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00081,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00081,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00081,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00081,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00081,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00081,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00081,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00081,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00081,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00081,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00081,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00081,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00081,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00081,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00081,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00081,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00081,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00081,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00081,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00081,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00081,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00081,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00081,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00081,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00081,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00081,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00081,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00081,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00081,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00081,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00081,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00081,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00081,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00081,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00081,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00081,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00081,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00081,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00081,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00081,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00081,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00081,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00081,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00081,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00081,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00081,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00081,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00081,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00081,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00081,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00081,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00081,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00081,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00081,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00081,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00081,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00081,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00081,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00081,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00081,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00081,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00081,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00081,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00081,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00081,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00081,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00081,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00081,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00081,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00081,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00081,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00081,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00081,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00081,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00081,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00081,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00081,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00081,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00081,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00081,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00081,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00081,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00081,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00081,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00081,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00081,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00081,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00081,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00081,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00081,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00081,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00081,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00081,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00081,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00081,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00081,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00081,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00081,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00081,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00081,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00081,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00081,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00081,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00081,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00081,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00081,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00081,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00081,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00081,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00081,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00081,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00081,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00081,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00081,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00081,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00081,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00081,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00081,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00081,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00081,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00081,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00081,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00081,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00081,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00081,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00081,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00081,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00081,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00081,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00081,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00081,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00081,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00081,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00081,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00081,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00081,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00081,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00081,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00081,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00081,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00081,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00081,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00081,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00081,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00081,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00081,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00081,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00081,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00081,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00081,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00081,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00081,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00081,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00081,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00081,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00081,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00081,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00081,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00081,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00081,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE00081,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE00081,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE00081,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE00081,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE00081,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE00081,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE00081,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE00081,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE00081,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE00081,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE00081,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE00081,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE00081,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE00081,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE00081,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE00081,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE00081,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE00081,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE00081,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE00081,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE00081,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE00081,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE00081,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE00081,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE00081,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE00081,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE00081,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE00081,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE00081,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE00081,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE00081,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE00081,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE00081,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE00081,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE00081,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE00081,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE00081,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE00081,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE00081,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE00081,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE00081,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE00081,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE00081,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE00081,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE00081,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE00081,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE00081,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE00081,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE00081,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE00081,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE00081,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE00081,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE00081,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE00081,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE00081,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE00081,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE00081,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE00081,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE00081,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE00081,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE00081,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE00081,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE00081,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE00081,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE00081,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE00081,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE00081,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE00081,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE00081,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE00081,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE00081,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE00081,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE00081,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE00081,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE00081,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE00081,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE00081,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE00081,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE00081,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE00081,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE00081,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE00081,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE00081,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE00081,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE00081,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE00081,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE00081,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE00081,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE00081,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE00081,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE00081,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE00081,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE00081,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE00081,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE00081,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE00081,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE00081,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE00081,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE00081,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE00081,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE00081,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE00081,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE00081,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE00081,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE00081,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE00081,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE00081,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE00081,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE00081,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE00081,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE00081,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE00081,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE00081,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE00081,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE00081,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE00081,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE00081,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE00081,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE00081,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE00081,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE00081,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE00081,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE00081,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE00081,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE00081,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE00081,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE00081,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE00081,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE00081,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE00081,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE00081,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE00081,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE00081,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE00081,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE00081,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE00081,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE00081,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE00081,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE00081,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE00081,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE00081,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE00081,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE00081,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE00081,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE00081,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE00081,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE00081,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE00081,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE00081,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE00081,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE00081,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE00081,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE00081,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE00081,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE00081,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE00081,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE00081,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE00081,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE00081,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE00081,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE00081,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE00081,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE00081,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE00081,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE00081,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE00081,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE00081,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE00081,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE00081,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE00081,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE00081,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE00081,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE00081,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE00081,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE00081,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE00081,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE00081,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE00081,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE00081,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE00081,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE00081,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE00081,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE00081,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE00081,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE00081,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE00081,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE00081,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE00081,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE00081,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE00081,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE00081,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE00081,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE00081,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE00081,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE00081,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE00081,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE00081,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE00081,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE00081,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE00081,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE00081,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE00081,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE00081,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE00081,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE00081,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE00081,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE00081,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE00081,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE00081,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE00081,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE00081,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE00081,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE00081,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE00081,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE00081,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE00081,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE00081,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE00081,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE00081,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE00081,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE00081,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE00081,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE00081,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE00081,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE00081,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE00081,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE00081,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE00081,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE00081,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE00081,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE00081,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE00081,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE00081,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE00081,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE00081,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE00081,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE00081,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE00081,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE00081,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE00081,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE00081,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE00081,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE00081,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE00081,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE00081,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE00081,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE00081,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE00081,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE00081,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE00081,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE00081,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE00081,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE00081,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE00081,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE00081,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE00081,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE00081,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE00081,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE00081,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE00081,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE00081,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE00081,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE00081,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE00081,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE00081,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE00081,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE00081,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE00081,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE00081,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE00081,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE00081,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE00081,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE00081,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE00081,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE00081,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE00081,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE00081,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE00081,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE00081,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE00081,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE00081,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE00081,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE00081,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE00081,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE00081,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE00081,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE00081,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE00081,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE00081,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE00081,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE00081,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE00081,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE00081,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE00081,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE00081,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE00081,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE00081,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE00081,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE00081,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE00081,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE00081,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE00081,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE00081,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE00081,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE00081,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE00081,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE00081,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE00081,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE00081,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE00081,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE00081,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE00081,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE00081,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE00081,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE00081,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE00081,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE00081,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE00081,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE00081,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE00081,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE00081,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE00081,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE00081,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE00081,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE00081,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE00081,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE00081,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE00081,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE00081,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE00081,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE00081,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE00081,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE00081,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE00081,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE00081,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE00081,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE00081,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE00081,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE00081,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE00081,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE00081,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE00081,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE00081,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE00081,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE00081,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE00081,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE00081,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE00081,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE00081,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE00081,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE00081,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE00081,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE00081,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE00081,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE00081,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE00081,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE00081,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE00081,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE00081,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE00081,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE00081,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE00081,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE00081,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE00081,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE00081,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE00081,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE00081,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE00081,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE00081,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE00081,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE00081,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE00081,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE00081,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE00081,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE00081,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE00081,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE00081,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE00081,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE00081,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE00081,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE00081,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE00081,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE00081,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE00081,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE00081,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE00081,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE00081,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE00081,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE00081,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE00081,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE00081,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE00081,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE00081,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE00081,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE00081,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE00081,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE00081,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE00081,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE00081,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE00081,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE00081,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE00081,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE00081,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE00081,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE00081,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE00081,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE00081,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE00081,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE00081,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE00081,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE00081,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE00081,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE00081,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE00081,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE00081,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE00081,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE00081,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE00081,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE00081,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE00081,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE00081,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE00081,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE00081,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE00081,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE00081,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE00081,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE00081,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE00081,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE00081,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE00081,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE00081,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE00081,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE00081,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE00081,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE00081,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE00081,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE00081,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE00081,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE00081,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE00081,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE00081,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE00081,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE00081,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE00081,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE00081,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE00081,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE00081,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE00081,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE00081,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE00081,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE00081,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE00081,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE00081,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE00081,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE00081,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE00081,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE00081,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE00081,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE00081,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE00081,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE00081,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE00081,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE00081,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE00081,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE00081,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE00081,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE00081,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE00081,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE00081,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE00081,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE00081,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE00081,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE00081,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE00081,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE00081,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE00081,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE00081,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE00081,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE00081,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE00081,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE00081,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE00081,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE00081,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE00081,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE00081,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE00081,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE00081,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE00081,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE00081,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE00081,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE00081,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE00081,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE00081,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE00081,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE00081,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE00081,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE00081,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE00081,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE00081,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE00081,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE00081,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE00081,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE00081,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE00081,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE00081,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE00081,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE00081,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE00081,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE00081,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE00081,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE00081,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE00081,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE00081,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE00081,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE00081,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE00081,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE00081,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE00081,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE00081,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE00081,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE00081,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE00081,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE00081,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE00081,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE00081,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE00081,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE00081,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE00081,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE00081,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE00081,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE00081,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE00081,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE00081,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE00081,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE00081,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE00081,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE00081,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE00081,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE00081,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE00081,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE00081,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE00081,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE00081,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE00081,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE00081,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE00081,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE00081,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE00081,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE00081,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE00081,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE00081,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE00081,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE00081,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE00081,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE00081,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE00081,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE00081,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE00081,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE00081,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE00081,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE00081,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE00081,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE00081,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE00081,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE00081,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE00081,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE00081,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE00081,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE00081,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE00081,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE00081,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE00081,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE00081,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE00081,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE00081,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE00081,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE00081,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE00081,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE00081,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE00081,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE00081,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE00081,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE00081,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE00081,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE00081,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE00081,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE00081,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE00081,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE00081,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE00081,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE00081,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE00081,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE00081,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE00081,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE00081,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE00081,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE00081,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE00081,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE00081,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE00081,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE00081,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE00081,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE00081,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE00081,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE00081,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE00081,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE00081,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE00081,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE00081,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE00081,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE00081,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE00081,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE00081,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE00081,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE00081,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE00081,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE00081,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE00081,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE00081,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE00081,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE00081,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE00081,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE00081,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE00081,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE00081,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE00081,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE00081,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE00081,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE00081,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE00081,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE00081,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE00081,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE00081,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE00081,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE00081,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE00081,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE00081,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE00081,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE00081,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE00081,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE00081,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE00081,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE00081,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE00081,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE00081,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE00081,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE00081,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE00081,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE00081,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE00081,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE00081,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE00081,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE00081,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE00081,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE00081,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE00081,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE00081,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE00081,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE00081,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE00081,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE00081,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE00081,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE00081,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE00081,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE00081,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE00081,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE00081,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE00081,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE00081,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE00081,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE00081,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE00081,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE00081,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE00081,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE00081,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE00081,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE00081,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE00081,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE00081,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE00081,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE00081,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE00081,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE00081,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE00081,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE00081,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE00081,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE00081,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE00081,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE00081,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE00081,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE00081,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE00081,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE00081,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE00081,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE00081,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE00081,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE00081,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE00081,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE00081,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE00081,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE00081,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE00081,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE00081,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE00081,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE00081,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE00081,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE00081,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE00081,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE00081,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE00081,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE00081,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE00081,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE00081,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE00081,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE00081,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE00081,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE00081,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE00081,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE00081,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE00081,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE00081,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE00081,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE00081,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE00081,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE00081,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE00081,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE00081,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE00081,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE00081,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE00083,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00083,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00083,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00083,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00083,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00083,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00083,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00083,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00083,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00083,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00083,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00083,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00083,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00083,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00083,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00083,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00083,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00083,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00083,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00083,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00083,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00083,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00083,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00083,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00083,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00083,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00083,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00083,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00083,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00083,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00083,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00083,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00083,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00083,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00083,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00083,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00083,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00083,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00083,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00083,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00083,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00083,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00083,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00083,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00083,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00083,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00083,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00083,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00083,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00083,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00083,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00083,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00083,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00083,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00083,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00083,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00083,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00083,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00083,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00083,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00083,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00083,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00083,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00083,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00083,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00083,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00083,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00083,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00083,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00083,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00083,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00083,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00083,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00083,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00083,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00083,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00083,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00083,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00083,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00083,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00083,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00083,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00083,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00083,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00083,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00083,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00083,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00083,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00083,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00083,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00083,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00083,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00083,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00083,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00083,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00083,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00083,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00083,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00083,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00083,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00083,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00083,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00083,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00083,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00083,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00083,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00083,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00083,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00083,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00083,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00083,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00083,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00083,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00083,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00083,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00083,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00083,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00083,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00083,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00083,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00083,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00083,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00083,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00083,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00083,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00083,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00083,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00083,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00083,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00083,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00083,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00083,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00083,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00083,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00083,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00083,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00083,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00083,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00083,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00083,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00083,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00083,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00083,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00083,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00083,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00083,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00083,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00083,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00083,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00083,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00083,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00083,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00083,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00083,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00083,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00083,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00083,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00083,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00083,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00083,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00083,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00083,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00083,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00083,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00083,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00083,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00083,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00083,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00083,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00083,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00083,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00083,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00083,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00083,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00083,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00083,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00083,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00083,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00083,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00083,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00083,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00083,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00083,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00083,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00083,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00083,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00083,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00083,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00083,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00083,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00083,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00083,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00083,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00083,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00083,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00083,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00083,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00083,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00083,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00083,46.165073,11.003288,200
SHAPE00083,46.165165,11.003269,201
SHAPE00083,46.16524,11.003252,202
SHAPE00083,46.16549,11.003199,203
SHAPE00083,46.16565,11.003156,204
SHAPE00083,46.165718,11.003144,205
SHAPE00083,46.1658,11.003131,206
SHAPE00083,46.165867,11.003117,207
SHAPE00083,46.166073,11.003201,208
SHAPE00083,46.166336,11.003385,209
SHAPE00083,46.166603,11.00359,210
SHAPE00083,46.1671,11.003982,211
SHAPE00083,46.167797,11.004679,212
SHAPE00083,46.16785,11.004733,213
SHAPE00083,46.168365,11.005241,214
SHAPE00083,46.16841,11.005283,215
SHAPE00083,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00083,46.16845,11.005321,217
SHAPE00083,46.168896,11.005754,218
SHAPE00083,46.169323,11.006167,219
SHAPE00083,46.17044,11.007321,220
SHAPE00083,46.1705,11.007383,221
SHAPE00083,46.170666,11.007556,222
SHAPE00083,46.17109,11.007939,223
SHAPE00083,46.171318,11.008145,224
SHAPE00083,46.17222,11.008718,225
SHAPE00083,46.172337,11.008801,226
SHAPE00083,46.17247,11.008942,227
SHAPE00083,46.17259,11.009076,228
SHAPE00083,46.172684,11.0092,229
SHAPE00083,46.17329,11.010426,230
SHAPE00083,46.173447,11.010715,231
SHAPE00083,46.17351,11.010815,232
SHAPE00083,46.173973,11.011481,233
SHAPE00083,46.17479,11.012661,234
SHAPE00083,46.17503,11.012995,235
SHAPE00083,46.1753,11.013347,236
SHAPE00083,46.175568,11.013597,237
SHAPE00083,46.175648,11.013661,238
SHAPE00083,46.17614,11.014065,239
SHAPE00083,46.176434,11.014347,240
SHAPE00083,46.17655,11.01448,241
SHAPE00083,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00083,46.17656,11.0145,243
SHAPE00083,46.17696,11.015464,244
SHAPE00083,46.177326,11.016391,245
SHAPE00083,46.177387,11.016614,246
SHAPE00083,46.17742,11.01682,247
SHAPE00083,46.177406,11.017417,248
SHAPE00083,46.17743,11.01757,249
SHAPE00083,46.17747,11.01773,250
SHAPE00083,46.17756,11.01788,251
SHAPE00083,46.177677,11.018001,252
SHAPE00083,46.177814,11.018078,253
SHAPE00083,46.178253,11.01827,254
SHAPE00083,46.178425,11.018361,255
SHAPE00083,46.178543,11.01844,256
SHAPE00083,46.17887,11.018773,257
SHAPE00083,46.17909,11.018957,258
SHAPE00083,46.1792,11.019041,259
SHAPE00083,46.179333,11.019091,260
SHAPE00083,46.180103,11.019172,261
SHAPE00083,46.181335,11.01924,262
SHAPE00083,46.181698,11.019292,263
SHAPE00083,46.182034,11.019412,264
SHAPE00083,46.18246,11.019606,265
SHAPE00083,46.18294,11.01984,266
SHAPE00083,46.183132,11.019932,267
SHAPE00083,46.18303,11.020123,268
SHAPE00083,46.183,11.020253,269
SHAPE00083,46.18282,11.020474,270
SHAPE00083,46.18271,11.020548,271
SHAPE00083,46.18253,11.020503,272
SHAPE00083,46.182396,11.020452,273
SHAPE00083,46.182274,11.020441,274
SHAPE00083,46.18212,11.020494,275
SHAPE00083,46.181942,11.020556,276
SHAPE00083,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00083,46.181934,11.020552,278
SHAPE00083,46.181755,11.020468,279
SHAPE00083,46.181683,11.02045,280
SHAPE00083,46.181427,11.020391,281
SHAPE00083,46.18122,11.020343,282
SHAPE00083,46.18115,11.020366,283
SHAPE00083,46.181095,11.020419,284
SHAPE00083,46.181076,11.020437,285
SHAPE00083,46.18104,11.020499,286
SHAPE00083,46.18103,11.020583,287
SHAPE00083,46.18103,11.020659,288
SHAPE00083,46.181053,11.020738,289
SHAPE00083,46.181156,11.020866,290
SHAPE00083,46.18172,11.021397,291
SHAPE00083,46.18187,11.021546,292
SHAPE00083,46.182037,11.021687,293
SHAPE00083,46.182274,11.021873,294
SHAPE00083,46.18245,11.021908,295
SHAPE00083,46.183716,11.021593,296
SHAPE00083,46.18412,11.021506,297
SHAPE00083,46.184353,11.021447,298
SHAPE00083,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00083,46.18502,11.021278,300
SHAPE00083,46.185085,11.021262,301
SHAPE00083,46.185215,11.021232,302
SHAPE00083,46.185375,11.021205,303
SHAPE00083,46.185413,11.0212,304
SHAPE00083,46.18554,11.021196,305
SHAPE00083,46.185944,11.021184,306
SHAPE00083,46.186085,11.021178,307
SHAPE00083,46.18621,11.021173,308
SHAPE00083,46.186665,11.02118,309
SHAPE00083,46.1868,11.021226,310
SHAPE00083,46.186882,11.021342,311
SHAPE00083,46.186916,11.021483,312
SHAPE00083,46.186928,11.021602,313
SHAPE00083,46.186916,11.021713,314
SHAPE00083,46.18684,11.021914,315
SHAPE00083,46.186672,11.022382,316
SHAPE00083,46.186565,11.022581,317
SHAPE00083,46.18644,11.022747,318
SHAPE00083,46.18627,11.022867,319
SHAPE00083,46.18611,11.022949,320
SHAPE00083,46.1854,11.023314,321
SHAPE00083,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00083,46.184807,11.023551,323
SHAPE00083,46.184772,11.023564,324
SHAPE00083,46.184067,11.023807,325
SHAPE00083,46.183746,11.023921,326
SHAPE00083,46.183643,11.023961,327
SHAPE00083,46.18357,11.02406,328
SHAPE00083,46.18355,11.024187,329
SHAPE00083,46.18359,11.024742,330
SHAPE00083,46.18363,11.025097,331
SHAPE00083,46.183662,11.025222,332
SHAPE00083,46.183792,11.025745,333
SHAPE00083,46.18386,11.025991,334
SHAPE00083,46.18399,11.026237,335
SHAPE00083,46.184025,11.026483,336
SHAPE00083,46.183945,11.026773,337
SHAPE00083,46.183777,11.027137,338
SHAPE00083,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00083,46.183704,11.027369,340
SHAPE00083,46.18355,11.027841,341
SHAPE00083,46.18352,11.028021,342
SHAPE00083,46.183514,11.028152,343
SHAPE00083,46.18355,11.02831,344
SHAPE00083,46.18362,11.028451,345
SHAPE00083,46.183727,11.028622,346
SHAPE00083,46.183937,11.028894,347
SHAPE00083,46.18428,11.029353,348
SHAPE00083,46.184345,11.029437,349
SHAPE00083,46.18461,11.029593,350
SHAPE00083,46.18474,11.029636,351
SHAPE00083,46.18474,11.029698,352
SHAPE00083,46.184826,11.030025,353
SHAPE00083,46.184956,11.030346,354
SHAPE00083,46.185318,11.030941,355
SHAPE00083,46.185333,11.030979,356
SHAPE00083,46.185436,11.03122,357
SHAPE00083,46.185505,11.031404,358
SHAPE00083,46.18555,11.031589,359
SHAPE00083,46.18556,11.031682,360
SHAPE00083,46.18563,11.031659,361
SHAPE00083,46.185753,11.031577,362
SHAPE00083,46.185806,11.031475,363
SHAPE00083,46.18588,11.03142,364
SHAPE00083,46.18595,11.031375,365
SHAPE00083,46.186047,11.031317,366
SHAPE00083,46.186066,11.031392,367
SHAPE00083,46.186077,11.031537,368
SHAPE00083,46.18608,11.031665,369
SHAPE00083,46.18596,11.032499,370
SHAPE00083,46.185898,11.032866,371
SHAPE00083,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00083,46.185883,11.032955,373
SHAPE00083,46.185856,11.033128,374
SHAPE00083,46.18581,11.033368,375
SHAPE00083,46.18573,11.033626,376
SHAPE00083,46.185654,11.033832,377
SHAPE00083,46.185524,11.034058,378
SHAPE00083,46.185394,11.034224,379
SHAPE00083,46.18527,11.034432,380
SHAPE00083,46.185066,11.034664,381
SHAPE00083,46.184982,11.034819,382
SHAPE00083,46.184937,11.034947,383
SHAPE00083,46.18492,11.035042,384
SHAPE00083,46.184948,11.035201,385
SHAPE00083,46.184986,11.035411,386
SHAPE00083,46.185085,11.035981,387
SHAPE00083,46.1855,11.038198,388
SHAPE00083,46.185535,11.038369,389
SHAPE00083,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00083,46.185566,11.038533,391
SHAPE00083,46.185905,11.040308,392
SHAPE00083,46.185955,11.040446,393
SHAPE00083,46.186043,11.040561,394
SHAPE00083,46.18614,11.040668,395
SHAPE00083,46.1863,11.040734,396
SHAPE00083,46.186806,11.040695,397
SHAPE00083,46.187054,11.040794,398
SHAPE00083,46.187294,11.040965,399
SHAPE00083,46.187794,11.041345,400
SHAPE00083,46.187923,11.041496,401
SHAPE00083,46.18801,11.041616,402
SHAPE00083,46.188187,11.041934,403
SHAPE00083,46.18836,11.04229,404
SHAPE00083,46.188477,11.042535,405
SHAPE00083,46.188557,11.042676,406
SHAPE00083,46.188637,11.042756,407
SHAPE00083,46.188725,11.042767,408
SHAPE00083,46.18928,11.042591,409
SHAPE00083,46.189453,11.042537,410
SHAPE00083,46.189705,11.042441,411
SHAPE00083,46.189976,11.042248,412
SHAPE00083,46.1902,11.042061,413
SHAPE00083,46.190594,11.041737,414
SHAPE00083,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00083,46.19077,11.041593,416
SHAPE00083,46.191315,11.04114,417
SHAPE00083,46.191452,11.041035,418
SHAPE00083,46.19165,11.040965,419
SHAPE00083,46.193264,11.040642,420
SHAPE00083,46.194237,11.040611,421
SHAPE00083,46.194324,11.040607,422
SHAPE00083,46.19484,11.040586,423
SHAPE00083,46.19501,11.04059,424
SHAPE00083,46.195152,11.040657,425
SHAPE00083,46.195297,11.040797,426
SHAPE00083,46.195415,11.040969,427
SHAPE00083,46.19565,11.041337,428
SHAPE00083,46.19588,11.041644,429
SHAPE00083,46.196022,11.041781,430
SHAPE00083,46.19632,11.041893,431
SHAPE00083,46.196663,11.04197,432
SHAPE00083,46.197487,11.042182,433
SHAPE00083,46.198204,11.042469,434
SHAPE00083,46.198498,11.042497,435
SHAPE00083,46.199017,11.042413,436
SHAPE00083,46.19932,11.042177,437
SHAPE00083,46.19949,11.042044,438
SHAPE00083,46.1997,11.041683,439
SHAPE00083,46.199734,11.041641,440
SHAPE00083,46.199966,11.041346,441
SHAPE00083,46.200233,11.041183,442
SHAPE00083,46.201183,11.040693,443
SHAPE00083,46.201645,11.04054,444
SHAPE00083,46.20208,11.040441,445
SHAPE00083,46.20263,11.040425,446
SHAPE00083,46.202953,11.040474,447
SHAPE00083,46.20302,11.040483,448
SHAPE00083,46.20334,11.040551,449
SHAPE00083,46.203518,11.040556,450
SHAPE00083,46.203785,11.040494,451
SHAPE00083,46.20402,11.040421,452
SHAPE00083,46.20421,11.040424,453
SHAPE00083,46.204273,11.040451,454
SHAPE00083,46.204395,11.040532,455
SHAPE00083,46.204605,11.040776,456
SHAPE00083,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00083,46.204624,11.040801,458
SHAPE00083,46.204758,11.040962,459
SHAPE00083,46.204834,11.041048,460
SHAPE00083,46.204857,11.041073,461
SHAPE00083,46.20489,11.041116,462
SHAPE00083,46.20512,11.041382,463
SHAPE00083,46.20532,11.04162,464
SHAPE00083,46.205486,11.041814,465
SHAPE00083,46.20568,11.042053,466
SHAPE00083,46.205868,11.042324,467
SHAPE00083,46.206017,11.042583,468
SHAPE00083,46.206135,11.042777,469
SHAPE00083,46.20619,11.04281,470
SHAPE00083,46.206245,11.042816,471
SHAPE00083,46.206295,11.042769,472
SHAPE00083,46.20634,11.042669,473
SHAPE00083,46.20634,11.042582,474
SHAPE00083,46.206306,11.042498,475
SHAPE00083,46.206245,11.042419,476
SHAPE00083,46.206127,11.042273,477
SHAPE00083,46.20604,11.042159,478
SHAPE00083,46.205948,11.04197,479
SHAPE00083,46.20589,11.041745,480
SHAPE00083,46.205853,11.041528,481
SHAPE00083,46.205807,11.041222,482
SHAPE00083,46.20579,11.040983,483
SHAPE00083,46.205814,11.040776,484
SHAPE00083,46.205887,11.040572,485
SHAPE00083,46.205975,11.040392,486
SHAPE00083,46.206066,11.04025,487
SHAPE00083,46.20615,11.040184,488
SHAPE00083,46.206253,11.040182,489
SHAPE00083,46.20633,11.040218,490
SHAPE00083,46.206387,11.040308,491
SHAPE00083,46.20642,11.040418,492
SHAPE00083,46.206417,11.040547,493
SHAPE00083,46.20639,11.040658,494
SHAPE00083,46.206333,11.040865,495
SHAPE00083,46.206306,11.041039,496
SHAPE00083,46.206326,11.041189,497
SHAPE00083,46.20637,11.041306,498
SHAPE00083,46.206448,11.041423,499
SHAPE00083,46.206646,11.041688,500
SHAPE00083,46.20692,11.042117,501
SHAPE00083,46.20705,11.042203,502
SHAPE00083,46.207195,11.042289,503
SHAPE00083,46.20736,11.042297,504
SHAPE00083,46.207603,11.042234,505
SHAPE00083,46.20766,11.04222,506
SHAPE00083,46.20796,11.042091,507
SHAPE00083,46.20812,11.042048,508
SHAPE00083,46.208263,11.042048,509
SHAPE00083,46.208477,11.042083,510
SHAPE00083,46.20863,11.042131,511
SHAPE00083,46.20878,11.042219,512
SHAPE00083,46.2089,11.042307,513
SHAPE00083,46.20902,11.042434,514
SHAPE00083,46.209675,11.043333,515
SHAPE00083,46.20992,11.043671,516
SHAPE00083,46.210007,11.043748,517
SHAPE00083,46.21038,11.043842,518
SHAPE00083,46.210625,11.043954,519
SHAPE00083,46.21073,11.04404,520
SHAPE00083,46.211174,11.044641,521
SHAPE00083,46.211292,11.044769,522
SHAPE00083,46.211517,11.044958,523
SHAPE00083,46.21179,11.04513,524
SHAPE00083,46.212063,11.045353,525
SHAPE00083,46.21219,11.04549,526
SHAPE00083,46.21237,11.045774,527
SHAPE00083,46.2125,11.045859,528
SHAPE00083,46.212723,11.045896,529
SHAPE00083,46.212833,11.045881,530
SHAPE00083,46.21297,11.045903,531
SHAPE00083,46.213108,11.045983,532
SHAPE00083,46.213234,11.046087,533
SHAPE00083,46.213375,11.046263,534
SHAPE00083,46.21383,11.04688,535
SHAPE00083,46.21392,11.046949,536
SHAPE00083,46.214046,11.047013,537
SHAPE00083,46.214714,11.047294,538
SHAPE00083,46.2149,11.047379,539
SHAPE00083,46.215107,11.047403,540
SHAPE00083,46.21535,11.047374,541
SHAPE00083,46.215816,11.047325,542
SHAPE00083,46.216206,11.047286,543
SHAPE00083,46.216354,11.047297,544
SHAPE00083,46.216393,11.0473,545
SHAPE00083,46.21733,11.047874,546
SHAPE00083,46.2175,11.047915,547
SHAPE00083,46.217934,11.047961,548
SHAPE00083,46.217987,11.047964,549
SHAPE00083,46.218063,11.047968,550
SHAPE00083,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00083,46.21811,11.047969,552
SHAPE00083,46.218266,11.047972,553
SHAPE00083,46.218395,11.047984,554
SHAPE00083,46.21887,11.048033,555
SHAPE00083,46.218983,11.048086,556
SHAPE00083,46.21926,11.048147,557
SHAPE00083,46.219345,11.048214,558
SHAPE00083,46.21941,11.048289,559
SHAPE00083,46.219574,11.048497,560
SHAPE00083,46.21962,11.048551,561
SHAPE00083,46.219868,11.048856,562
SHAPE00083,46.220047,11.048993,563
SHAPE00083,46.2202,11.049076,564
SHAPE00083,46.220375,11.049105,565
SHAPE00083,46.221043,11.049088,566
SHAPE00083,46.221375,11.049079,567
SHAPE00083,46.22161,11.049026,568
SHAPE00083,46.22186,11.048903,569
SHAPE00083,46.222614,11.048553,570
SHAPE00083,46.2229,11.048435,571
SHAPE00083,46.223125,11.048413,572
SHAPE00083,46.223503,11.048429,573
SHAPE00083,46.22374,11.048475,574
SHAPE00083,46.22393,11.048606,575
SHAPE00083,46.224087,11.048735,576
SHAPE00083,46.22422,11.048892,577
SHAPE00083,46.22453,11.049173,578
SHAPE00083,46.224827,11.049331,579
SHAPE00083,46.224903,11.049366,580
SHAPE00083,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00083,46.225033,11.049427,582
SHAPE00083,46.226173,11.049959,583
SHAPE00083,46.226566,11.0502,584
SHAPE00083,46.226856,11.050431,585
SHAPE00083,46.226963,11.050594,586
SHAPE00083,46.227104,11.050886,587
SHAPE00083,46.227173,11.051225,588
SHAPE00083,46.22726,11.051492,589
SHAPE00083,46.227325,11.051579,590
SHAPE00083,46.227398,11.051612,591
SHAPE00083,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00083,46.227463,11.051612,593
SHAPE00083,46.22754,11.051558,594
SHAPE00083,46.22758,11.051462,595
SHAPE00083,46.22759,11.051343,596
SHAPE00083,46.227562,11.051214,597
SHAPE00083,46.227463,11.050913,598
SHAPE00083,46.226948,11.049371,599
SHAPE00083,46.226734,11.048771,600
SHAPE00083,46.226727,11.048642,601
SHAPE00083,46.226765,11.048531,602
SHAPE00083,46.22682,11.04847,603
SHAPE00083,46.226913,11.04847,604
SHAPE00083,46.227047,11.048556,605
SHAPE00083,46.22725,11.048759,606
SHAPE00083,46.227615,11.049172,607
SHAPE00083,46.227913,11.049482,608
SHAPE00083,46.22825,11.049902,609
SHAPE00083,46.228275,11.049934,610
SHAPE00083,46.228344,11.050022,611
SHAPE00083,46.228535,11.050351,612
SHAPE00083,46.2287,11.050727,613
SHAPE00083,46.228836,11.051139,614
SHAPE00083,46.228954,11.051808,615
SHAPE00083,46.22897,11.051974,616
SHAPE00083,46.228996,11.05228,617
SHAPE00083,46.229053,11.052675,618
SHAPE00083,46.229107,11.052847,619
SHAPE00083,46.229202,11.05301,620
SHAPE00083,46.229347,11.053216,621
SHAPE00083,46.229614,11.053618,622
SHAPE00083,46.229786,11.053871,623
SHAPE00083,46.22994,11.054066,624
SHAPE00083,46.230034,11.054237,625
SHAPE00083,46.230244,11.054546,626
SHAPE00083,46.23063,11.054976,627
SHAPE00083,46.23089,11.055233,628
SHAPE00083,46.231075,11.055405,629
SHAPE00083,46.23146,11.055718,630
SHAPE00083,46.231777,11.055989,631
SHAPE00083,46.23212,11.05627,632
SHAPE00083,46.232895,11.057226,633
SHAPE00083,46.232994,11.057448,634
SHAPE00083,46.23302,11.05761,635
SHAPE00083,46.233,11.057752,636
SHAPE00083,46.232967,11.057885,637
SHAPE00083,46.23268,11.058512,638
SHAPE00083,46.232594,11.058675,639
SHAPE00083,46.232533,11.058804,640
SHAPE00083,46.23253,11.05886,641
SHAPE00083,46.232525,11.058973,642
SHAPE00083,46.232536,11.059124,643
SHAPE00083,46.23256,11.05943,644
SHAPE00083,46.232582,11.059586,645
SHAPE00083,46.23268,11.059688,646
SHAPE00083,46.232773,11.059665,647
SHAPE00083,46.232838,11.059542,648
SHAPE00083,46.232838,11.059422,649
SHAPE00083,46.232777,11.059061,650
SHAPE00083,46.232777,11.058958,651
SHAPE00083,46.23281,11.058821,652
SHAPE00083,46.23287,11.058752,653
SHAPE00083,46.232952,11.058702,654
SHAPE00083,46.233265,11.05863,655
SHAPE00083,46.233486,11.058512,656
SHAPE00083,46.233696,11.058345,657
SHAPE00083,46.233936,11.0581,658
SHAPE00083,46.234123,11.05794,659
SHAPE00083,46.234253,11.057745,660
SHAPE00083,46.234333,11.057571,661
SHAPE00083,46.23443,11.05734,662
SHAPE00083,46.23449,11.057237,663
SHAPE00083,46.234577,11.057168,664
SHAPE00083,46.23467,11.057211,665
SHAPE00083,46.234703,11.057331,666
SHAPE00083,46.23469,11.05746,667
SHAPE00083,46.23465,11.05756,668
SHAPE00083,46.234447,11.057954,669
SHAPE00083,46.234173,11.05824,670
SHAPE00083,46.233986,11.05845,671
SHAPE00083,46.23394,11.058662,672
SHAPE00083,46.23389,11.058934,673
SHAPE00083,46.23382,11.059104,674
SHAPE00083,46.233723,11.059231,675
SHAPE00083,46.233543,11.059371,676
SHAPE00083,46.233448,11.059631,677
SHAPE00083,46.233444,11.059828,678
SHAPE00083,46.23345,11.059952,679
SHAPE00083,46.23349,11.060071,680
SHAPE00083,46.23353,11.060135,681
SHAPE00083,46.23357,11.060159,682
SHAPE00083,46.233612,11.060147,683
SHAPE00083,46.233658,11.060113,684
SHAPE00083,46.23368,11.060043,685
SHAPE00083,46.23367,11.059899,686
SHAPE00083,46.23362,11.059713,687
SHAPE00083,46.23361,11.059646,688
SHAPE00083,46.23362,11.059586,689
SHAPE00083,46.233658,11.059522,690
SHAPE00083,46.233723,11.059493,691
SHAPE00083,46.233864,11.059465,692
SHAPE00083,46.233948,11.059414,693
SHAPE00083,46.234013,11.059336,694
SHAPE00083,46.2341,11.059153,695
SHAPE00083,46.234154,11.058978,696
SHAPE00083,46.234238,11.058846,697
SHAPE00083,46.23435,11.058766,698
SHAPE00083,46.23449,11.058707,699
SHAPE00083,46.234844,11.058532,700
SHAPE00083,46.23493,11.058452,701
SHAPE00083,46.235065,11.058219,702
SHAPE00083,46.23525,11.05797,703
SHAPE00083,46.235516,11.057872,704
SHAPE00083,46.23578,11.05767,705
SHAPE00083,46.235867,11.057533,706
SHAPE00083,46.23594,11.057391,707
SHAPE00083,46.235962,11.057278,708
SHAPE00083,46.23592,11.056617,709
SHAPE00083,46.235935,11.056247,710
SHAPE00083,46.235992,11.055902,711
SHAPE00083,46.23601,11.055645,712
SHAPE00083,46.236053,11.055542,713
SHAPE00083,46.23613,11.055516,714
SHAPE00083,46.236202,11.055568,715
SHAPE00083,46.236237,11.055679,716
SHAPE00083,46.23615,11.05628,717
SHAPE00083,46.23615,11.056495,718
SHAPE00083,46.236168,11.056666,719
SHAPE00083,46.236305,11.057044,720
SHAPE00083,46.236404,11.057216,721
SHAPE00083,46.236446,11.057405,722
SHAPE00083,46.236443,11.0576,723
SHAPE00083,46.236416,11.057797,724
SHAPE00083,46.236313,11.058035,725
SHAPE00083,46.235825,11.058888,726
SHAPE00083,46.235584,11.059095,727
SHAPE00083,46.235382,11.059302,728
SHAPE00083,46.235306,11.05951,729
SHAPE00083,46.23519,11.060152,730
SHAPE00083,46.235123,11.060328,731
SHAPE00083,46.23498,11.060463,732
SHAPE00083,46.234818,11.060528,733
SHAPE00083,46.234577,11.060559,734
SHAPE00083,46.234238,11.060613,735
SHAPE00083,46.233917,11.0608,736
SHAPE00083,46.233498,11.061023,737
SHAPE00083,46.233128,11.061323,738
SHAPE00083,46.232716,11.061744,739
SHAPE00083,46.2325,11.061915,740
SHAPE00083,46.23239,11.062044,741
SHAPE00083,46.232334,11.062134,742
SHAPE00083,46.232315,11.062182,743
SHAPE00083,46.232296,11.062263,744
SHAPE00083,46.232292,11.062337,745
SHAPE00083,46.232296,11.062385,746
SHAPE00083,46.232433,11.063026,747
SHAPE00083,46.23245,11.063131,748
SHAPE00083,46.232456,11.063307,749
SHAPE00083,46.232418,11.063392,750
SHAPE00083,46.23224,11.063806,751
SHAPE00083,46.232147,11.064116,752
SHAPE00083,46.232117,11.064407,753
SHAPE00083,46.232155,11.065743,754
SHAPE00083,46.232155,11.066405,755
SHAPE00083,46.23216,11.066639,756
SHAPE00083,46.232162,11.066889,757
SHAPE00083,46.232204,11.067158,758
SHAPE00083,46.232212,11.06731,759
SHAPE00083,46.232193,11.067438,760
SHAPE00083,46.232124,11.0676,761
SHAPE00083,46.23188,11.067942,762
SHAPE00083,46.23161,11.06825,763
SHAPE00083,46.231506,11.068325,764
SHAPE00083,46.23112,11.068576,765
SHAPE00083,46.23098,11.06874,766
SHAPE00083,46.230896,11.068939,767
SHAPE00083,46.23084,11.069237,768
SHAPE00083,46.230843,11.069603,769
SHAPE00083,46.23079,11.069745,770
SHAPE00083,46.230694,11.069931,771
SHAPE00083,46.23038,11.07034,772
SHAPE00083,46.2302,11.070577,773
SHAPE00083,46.22988,11.071042,774
SHAPE00083,46.22973,11.071451,775
SHAPE00083,46.229633,11.071882,776
SHAPE00083,46.229645,11.072199,777
SHAPE00083,46.229656,11.072394,778
SHAPE00083,46.22965,11.072524,779
SHAPE00083,46.229588,11.072713,780
SHAPE00083,46.229496,11.072836,781
SHAPE00083,46.229206,11.07303,782
SHAPE00083,46.228878,11.073325,783
SHAPE00083,46.228653,11.073639,784
SHAPE00083,46.228287,11.074317,785
SHAPE00083,46.228065,11.074762,786
SHAPE00083,46.22787,11.07516,787
SHAPE00083,46.22771,11.0755,788
SHAPE00083,46.227573,11.075913,789
SHAPE00083,46.227554,11.075992,790
SHAPE00083,46.227524,11.076223,791
SHAPE00083,46.227505,11.076554,792
SHAPE00083,46.22748,11.076862,793
SHAPE00083,46.22744,11.077043,794
SHAPE00083,46.22734,11.077277,795
SHAPE00083,46.226414,11.078625,796
SHAPE00083,46.22599,11.07924,797
SHAPE00083,46.225746,11.079593,798
SHAPE00083,46.22554,11.079771,799
SHAPE00083,46.224697,11.080482,800
SHAPE00083,46.22435,11.080739,801
SHAPE00083,46.224247,11.0808,802
SHAPE00083,46.22415,11.080777,803
SHAPE00083,46.22407,11.0807,804
SHAPE00083,46.224064,11.080636,805
SHAPE00083,46.224056,11.080603,806
SHAPE00083,46.224033,11.08055,807
SHAPE00083,46.224,11.08051,808
SHAPE00083,46.223957,11.080487,809
SHAPE00083,46.223907,11.080483,810
SHAPE00083,46.223858,11.080503,811
SHAPE00083,46.22382,11.080544,812
SHAPE00083,46.22379,11.080604,813
SHAPE00083,46.22372,11.080648,814
SHAPE00083,46.22365,11.080722,815
SHAPE00083,46.22359,11.080811,816
SHAPE00083,46.22345,11.080936,817
SHAPE00083,46.223396,11.081045,818
SHAPE00083,46.223312,11.081232,819
SHAPE00083,46.223244,11.081407,820
SHAPE00083,46.223186,11.08163,821
SHAPE00083,46.223026,11.082431,822
SHAPE00083,46.222893,11.082748,823
SHAPE00083,46.22288,11.08285,824
SHAPE00083,46.2227,11.082926,825
SHAPE00083,46.22135,11.083506,826
SHAPE00083,46.220833,11.083819,827
SHAPE00083,46.22041,11.084103,828
SHAPE00083,46.22,11.084373,829
SHAPE00083,46.219913,11.084432,830
SHAPE00083,46.219776,11.084528,831
SHAPE00083,46.219456,11.084737,832
SHAPE00083,46.21916,11.084941,833
SHAPE00083,46.21872,11.085305,834
SHAPE00083,46.21843,11.085588,835
SHAPE00083,46.21834,11.085662,836
SHAPE00083,46.218277,11.085729,837
SHAPE00083,46.217697,11.086322,838
SHAPE00083,46.217476,11.086535,839
SHAPE00083,46.217037,11.086967,840
SHAPE00083,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00083,46.216858,11.087158,842
SHAPE00083,46.216713,11.08731,843
SHAPE00083,46.21667,11.087355,844
SHAPE00083,46.21654,11.087496,845
SHAPE00083,46.216312,11.087742,846
SHAPE00083,46.21625,11.087809,847
SHAPE00083,46.216106,11.087963,848
SHAPE00083,46.216072,11.088003,849
SHAPE00083,46.215984,11.088097,850
SHAPE00083,46.215862,11.088228,851
SHAPE00083,46.215523,11.088563,852
SHAPE00083,46.215244,11.088838,853
SHAPE00083,46.21494,11.089156,854
SHAPE00083,46.214874,11.089226,855
SHAPE00083,46.214466,11.089626,856
SHAPE00083,46.21428,11.089789,857
SHAPE00083,46.214172,11.089888,858
SHAPE00083,46.214127,11.089924,859
SHAPE00083,46.21409,11.089958,860
SHAPE00083,46.213737,11.090273,861
SHAPE00083,46.21364,11.090376,862
SHAPE00083,46.213497,11.090527,863
SHAPE00083,46.213566,11.090631,864
SHAPE00083,46.213657,11.090768,865
SHAPE00083,46.21372,11.090863,866
SHAPE00083,46.213974,11.091249,867
SHAPE00083,46.21401,11.091302,868
SHAPE00083,46.214027,11.091331,869
SHAPE00083,46.214157,11.091526,870
SHAPE00083,46.214237,11.091647,871
SHAPE00083,46.21425,11.091661,872
SHAPE00083,46.214497,11.092035,873
SHAPE00083,46.214397,11.092156,874
SHAPE00083,46.214085,11.092553,875
SHAPE00083,46.213757,11.092965,876
SHAPE00083,46.213562,11.093161,877
SHAPE00083,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE00083,46.213364,11.093349,879
SHAPE00083,46.213356,11.093357,880
SHAPE00083,46.21333,11.093384,881
SHAPE00083,46.213264,11.093285,882
SHAPE00083,46.21293,11.092775,883
SHAPE00083,46.212868,11.092714,884
SHAPE00083,46.212784,11.092871,885
SHAPE00083,46.212486,11.093256,886
SHAPE00083,46.2121,11.093776,887
SHAPE00083,46.212082,11.093802,888
SHAPE00083,46.211857,11.094105,889
SHAPE00083,46.211823,11.094151,890
SHAPE00083,46.21166,11.094357,891
SHAPE00083,46.21157,11.094526,892
SHAPE00083,46.211624,11.09477,893
SHAPE00083,46.211666,11.094933,894
SHAPE00083,46.21167,11.094959,895
SHAPE00083,46.211708,11.095153,896
SHAPE00083,46.21174,11.095349,897
SHAPE00083,46.211754,11.095481,898
SHAPE00083,46.21176,11.095684,899
SHAPE00083,46.211765,11.095752,900
SHAPE00083,46.211525,11.096043,901
SHAPE00083,46.21146,11.096128,902
SHAPE00083,46.211346,11.096276,903
SHAPE00083,46.21119,11.096572,904
SHAPE00083,46.21111,11.096744,905
SHAPE00083,46.21103,11.096962,906
SHAPE00083,46.210945,11.097291,907
SHAPE00083,46.21092,11.097488,908
SHAPE00083,46.21093,11.097616,909
SHAPE00083,46.21094,11.097922,910
SHAPE00083,46.210377,11.098323,911
SHAPE00083,46.21044,11.098547,912
SHAPE00083,46.210533,11.098767,913
SHAPE00083,46.21062,11.098981,914
SHAPE00083,46.210743,11.099273,915
SHAPE00083,46.210766,11.099332,916
SHAPE00083,46.210842,11.099516,917
SHAPE00083,46.210846,11.099586,918
SHAPE00083,46.210842,11.099657,919
SHAPE00083,46.210793,11.099967,920
SHAPE00083,46.2107,11.100338,921
SHAPE00083,46.210644,11.100516,922
SHAPE00083,46.21058,11.100714,923
SHAPE00083,46.210506,11.100927,924
SHAPE00083,46.210434,11.101132,925
SHAPE00083,46.210335,11.101406,926
SHAPE00083,46.210114,11.101744,927
SHAPE00083,46.209995,11.10189,928
SHAPE00083,46.20993,11.101975,929
SHAPE00083,46.209743,11.102223,930
SHAPE00083,46.20954,11.102495,931
SHAPE00083,46.208965,11.103266,932
SHAPE00083,46.208805,11.103469,933
SHAPE00083,46.20878,11.103505,934
SHAPE00083,46.208748,11.103539,935
SHAPE00083,46.208652,11.103664,936
SHAPE00083,46.208614,11.10374,937
SHAPE00083,46.20861,11.103826,938
SHAPE00083,46.208508,11.105861,939
SHAPE00083,46.208473,11.106497,940
SHAPE00083,46.20843,11.107385,941
SHAPE00083,46.208397,11.108532,942
SHAPE00083,46.20839,11.108623,943
SHAPE00083,46.208355,11.109439,944
SHAPE00083,46.20835,11.109496,945
SHAPE00083,46.208305,11.110439,946
SHAPE00083,46.208225,11.112072,947
SHAPE00083,46.208218,11.11226,948
SHAPE00083,46.20821,11.112359,949
SHAPE00083,46.208187,11.112484,950
SHAPE00083,46.20816,11.112634,951
SHAPE00083,46.208138,11.112736,952
SHAPE00083,46.208103,11.11288,953
SHAPE00083,46.20807,11.112994,954
SHAPE00083,46.20804,11.113091,955
SHAPE00083,46.20801,11.113177,956
SHAPE00083,46.207973,11.113297,957
SHAPE00083,46.207962,11.113325,958
SHAPE00083,46.20796,11.113357,959
SHAPE00083,46.20796,11.113399,960
SHAPE00083,46.207966,11.113439,961
SHAPE00083,46.207977,11.113474,962
SHAPE00083,46.208,11.113503,963
SHAPE00083,46.208023,11.113523,964
SHAPE00083,46.208046,11.113535,965
SHAPE00083,46.20809,11.113574,966
SHAPE00083,46.20812,11.113607,967
SHAPE00083,46.20815,11.113667,968
SHAPE00083,46.208195,11.113772,969
SHAPE00083,46.20821,11.113846,970
SHAPE00083,46.20815,11.113963,971
SHAPE00083,46.208057,11.115602,972
SHAPE00083,46.20795,11.11747,973
SHAPE00083,46.207905,11.118434,974
SHAPE00083,46.207848,11.119597,975
SHAPE00083,46.20783,11.120053,976
SHAPE00083,46.207798,11.120478,977
SHAPE00083,46.2077,11.122579,978
SHAPE00083,46.20762,11.124196,979
SHAPE00083,46.20758,11.125243,980
SHAPE00083,46.20748,11.127262,981
SHAPE00083,46.207436,11.128034,982
SHAPE00083,46.207317,11.127977,983
SHAPE00083,46.20724,11.128216,984
SHAPE00083,46.207287,11.128251,985
SHAPE00083,46.20745,11.128381,986
SHAPE00083,46.20749,11.128407,987
SHAPE00085,46.00042,10.857011,1
SHAPE00085,46.000404,10.85694,2
SHAPE00085,46.00031,10.856465,3
SHAPE00085,46.000267,10.856263,4
SHAPE00085,46.000244,10.856153,5
SHAPE00085,46.00016,10.855988,6
SHAPE00085,46.000175,10.855686,7
SHAPE00085,46.00018,10.855614,8
SHAPE00085,46.00017,10.855256,9
SHAPE00085,46.000156,10.855172,10
SHAPE00085,46.000114,10.854904,11
SHAPE00085,46.000027,10.854386,12
SHAPE00085,45.99986,10.85341,13
SHAPE00085,45.999653,10.852365,14
SHAPE00085,45.999653,10.852365,15
SHAPE00085,45.99959,10.852054,16
SHAPE00085,45.99947,10.851241,17
SHAPE00085,45.99942,10.850954,18
SHAPE00085,45.999413,10.850797,19
SHAPE00085,45.999428,10.850688,20
SHAPE00085,45.99943,10.850644,21
SHAPE00085,45.99967,10.849918,22
SHAPE00085,45.99968,10.849805,23
SHAPE00085,45.999676,10.849692,24
SHAPE00085,45.999664,10.849565,25
SHAPE00085,45.99963,10.84944,26
SHAPE00085,45.999615,10.849333,27
SHAPE00085,45.9991,10.84674,28
SHAPE00085,45.99907,10.846539,29
SHAPE00085,45.999065,10.846236,30
SHAPE00085,45.99906,10.84606,31
SHAPE00085,45.999065,10.846002,32
SHAPE00085,45.99908,10.845943,33
SHAPE00085,45.999096,10.845895,34
SHAPE00085,45.99913,10.845848,35
SHAPE00085,45.99916,10.845819,36
SHAPE00085,45.9992,10.845811,37
SHAPE00085,45.99923,10.845819,38
SHAPE00085,45.999374,10.845907,39
SHAPE00085,45.99954,10.846039,40
SHAPE00085,45.999683,10.846154,41
SHAPE00085,45.999683,10.846154,42
SHAPE00085,45.99986,10.846295,43
SHAPE00085,46.000015,10.846354,44
SHAPE00085,46.00049,10.846319,45
SHAPE00085,46.001266,10.846204,46
SHAPE00085,46.001385,10.846263,47
SHAPE00085,46.001495,10.84629,48
SHAPE00085,46.001545,10.846243,49
SHAPE00085,46.001614,10.846112,50
SHAPE00085,46.00141,10.845996,51
SHAPE00085,45.999893,10.845124,52
SHAPE00085,45.999607,10.844959,53
SHAPE00085,45.99803,10.843708,54
SHAPE00085,45.99758,10.843349,55
SHAPE00085,45.996906,10.842813,56
SHAPE00085,45.996662,10.842574,57
SHAPE00085,45.99655,10.842421,58
SHAPE00085,45.99648,10.842257,59
SHAPE00085,45.996418,10.842001,60
SHAPE00085,45.996414,10.841985,61
SHAPE00085,45.996384,10.841721,62
SHAPE00085,45.99634,10.841353,63
SHAPE00085,45.9963,10.841003,64
SHAPE00085,45.99623,10.840725,65
SHAPE00085,45.996483,10.840868,66
SHAPE00085,45.99673,10.840922,67
SHAPE00085,45.996883,10.840895,68
SHAPE00085,45.99694,10.840865,69
SHAPE00085,45.99694,10.840865,70
SHAPE00085,45.997,10.840832,71
SHAPE00085,45.99726,10.840694,72
SHAPE00085,45.997654,10.840446,73
SHAPE00085,45.99803,10.840162,74
SHAPE00085,45.998344,10.839977,75
SHAPE00085,45.998455,10.839953,76
SHAPE00085,45.99861,10.83994,77
SHAPE00085,45.99881,10.839958,78
SHAPE00085,45.999214,10.840061,79
SHAPE00085,45.99949,10.84015,80
SHAPE00085,45.999535,10.840168,81
SHAPE00085,45.999664,10.840218,82
SHAPE00085,45.999966,10.840302,83
SHAPE00085,46.00006,10.840358,84
SHAPE00085,46.000214,10.84045,85
SHAPE00085,46.00073,10.840749,86
SHAPE00085,46.000908,10.840853,87
SHAPE00085,46.000973,10.84089,88
SHAPE00085,46.001232,10.841021,89
SHAPE00085,46.001293,10.84105,90
SHAPE00085,46.001293,10.84105,91
SHAPE00085,46.001457,10.841131,92
SHAPE00085,46.001564,10.841186,93
SHAPE00085,46.001667,10.841229,94
SHAPE00085,46.001717,10.84125,95
SHAPE00085,46.00175,10.841267,96
SHAPE00085,46.001778,10.841278,97
SHAPE00085,46.001877,10.841319,98
SHAPE00085,46.00209,10.841409,99
SHAPE00085,46.002193,10.841453,100
SHAPE00085,46.002277,10.841487,101
SHAPE00085,46.002335,10.841508,102
SHAPE00085,46.00256,10.841578,103
SHAPE00085,46.002705,10.841624,104
SHAPE00085,46.002735,10.841635,105
SHAPE00085,46.00288,10.841681,106
SHAPE00085,46.002934,10.841699,107
SHAPE00085,46.003082,10.841744,108
SHAPE00085,46.003273,10.841804,109
SHAPE00085,46.003407,10.841846,110
SHAPE00085,46.003517,10.841879,111
SHAPE00085,46.003635,10.841922,112
SHAPE00085,46.00399,10.842031,113
SHAPE00085,46.004044,10.842049,114
SHAPE00085,46.004086,10.842063,115
SHAPE00085,46.004276,10.842125,116
SHAPE00085,46.004276,10.842125,117
SHAPE00085,46.004086,10.842063,118
SHAPE00085,46.004044,10.842049,119
SHAPE00085,46.00399,10.842031,120
SHAPE00085,46.003635,10.841922,121
SHAPE00085,46.003635,10.842162,122
SHAPE00085,46.00363,10.842203,123
SHAPE00085,46.003624,10.84224,124
SHAPE00085,46.003586,10.842383,125
SHAPE00085,46.003574,10.842414,126
SHAPE00085,46.003555,10.842444,127
SHAPE00085,46.00339,10.842694,128
SHAPE00085,46.00318,10.843014,129
SHAPE00085,46.003048,10.843221,130
SHAPE00085,46.003036,10.843235,131
SHAPE00085,46.003017,10.843286,132
SHAPE00085,46.00301,10.843336,133
SHAPE00085,46.003006,10.843349,134
SHAPE00085,46.003,10.843413,135
SHAPE00085,46.002995,10.843521,136
SHAPE00085,46.003,10.84363,137
SHAPE00085,46.00301,10.843703,138
SHAPE00085,46.00303,10.843755,139
SHAPE00085,46.00305,10.843799,140
SHAPE00085,46.003036,10.843824,141
SHAPE00085,46.00302,10.843863,142
SHAPE00085,46.002995,10.843932,143
SHAPE00085,46.002975,10.843986,144
SHAPE00085,46.002934,10.844151,145
SHAPE00085,46.00289,10.844538,146
SHAPE00085,46.002823,10.845067,147
SHAPE00085,46.002796,10.845169,148
SHAPE00085,46.002773,10.845254,149
SHAPE00085,46.00274,10.845346,150
SHAPE00085,46.002697,10.845436,151
SHAPE00085,46.0026,10.845551,152
SHAPE00085,46.00249,10.845659,153
SHAPE00085,46.00235,10.845751,154
SHAPE00085,46.002243,10.845817,155
SHAPE00085,46.002243,10.845817,156
SHAPE00085,46.002132,10.845885,157
SHAPE00085,46.001972,10.845951,158
SHAPE00085,46.001884,10.845984,159
SHAPE00085,46.00181,10.846008,160
SHAPE00085,46.001778,10.846053,161
SHAPE00085,46.001755,10.846093,162
SHAPE00085,46.00173,10.846174,163
SHAPE00085,46.001804,10.846221,164
SHAPE00085,46.001984,10.84632,165
SHAPE00085,46.002888,10.846846,166
SHAPE00085,46.002945,10.846881,167
SHAPE00085,46.003445,10.847193,168
SHAPE00085,46.004192,10.847655,169
SHAPE00085,46.005604,10.848338,170
SHAPE00085,46.006393,10.848761,171
SHAPE00085,46.00732,10.849201,172
SHAPE00085,46.00737,10.849216,173
SHAPE00085,46.00737,10.849216,174
SHAPE00085,46.007824,10.849351,175
SHAPE00085,46.007965,10.849474,176
SHAPE00085,46.00809,10.849656,177
SHAPE00085,46.008167,10.84981,178
SHAPE00085,46.008198,10.84991,179
SHAPE00085,46.008194,10.850023,180
SHAPE00085,46.00818,10.850086,181
SHAPE00085,46.0081,10.850423,182
SHAPE00085,46.00805,10.850629,183
SHAPE00085,46.008034,10.85078,184
SHAPE00085,46.008053,10.850913,185
SHAPE00085,46.008102,10.851071,186
SHAPE00085,46.00822,10.851216,187
SHAPE00085,46.009315,10.852057,188
SHAPE00085,46.00967,10.852331,189
SHAPE00085,46.00976,10.852416,190
SHAPE00085,46.010174,10.852916,191
SHAPE00085,46.010998,10.854011,192
SHAPE00085,46.011097,10.854192,193
SHAPE00085,46.01114,10.85433,194
SHAPE00085,46.011158,10.854514,195
SHAPE00085,46.01114,10.854737,196
SHAPE00085,46.011124,10.854882,197
SHAPE00085,46.01113,10.855019,198
SHAPE00085,46.01116,10.855118,199
SHAPE00085,46.0112,10.855183,200
SHAPE00085,46.011246,10.855225,201
SHAPE00085,46.011307,10.85526,202
SHAPE00085,46.01138,10.855283,203
SHAPE00085,46.011543,10.855299,204
SHAPE00085,46.013172,10.855273,205
SHAPE00085,46.013294,10.855247,206
SHAPE00085,46.014126,10.854926,207
SHAPE00085,46.01422,10.854918,208
SHAPE00085,46.01428,10.854934,209
SHAPE00085,46.01433,10.854975,210
SHAPE00085,46.014374,10.855061,211
SHAPE00085,46.014397,10.855191,212
SHAPE00085,46.014393,10.855269,213
SHAPE00085,46.014366,10.855365,214
SHAPE00085,46.01349,10.857364,215
SHAPE00085,46.013264,10.857879,216
SHAPE00085,46.013046,10.858375,217
SHAPE00085,46.012993,10.858492,218
SHAPE00085,46.012463,10.859696,219
SHAPE00085,46.012356,10.859886,220
SHAPE00085,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE00085,46.012074,10.860209,222
SHAPE00085,46.011833,10.860389,223
SHAPE00085,46.011787,10.860455,224
SHAPE00085,46.01175,10.860518,225
SHAPE00085,46.01175,10.860518,226
SHAPE00085,46.011364,10.861303,227
SHAPE00085,46.01135,10.861367,228
SHAPE00085,46.01134,10.861451,229
SHAPE00085,46.011333,10.861569,230
SHAPE00085,46.011337,10.86167,231
SHAPE00085,46.01134,10.861692,232
SHAPE00085,46.011368,10.861905,233
SHAPE00085,46.011513,10.863039,234
SHAPE00085,46.0116,10.863713,235
SHAPE00085,46.01163,10.863932,236
SHAPE00085,46.011646,10.864053,237
SHAPE00085,46.01167,10.864174,238
SHAPE00085,46.011726,10.864316,239
SHAPE00085,46.011803,10.864445,240
SHAPE00085,46.012142,10.864926,241
SHAPE00085,46.012157,10.864946,242
SHAPE00085,46.01222,10.865051,243
SHAPE00085,46.01229,10.865205,244
SHAPE00085,46.01265,10.866142,245
SHAPE00085,46.012684,10.866272,246
SHAPE00085,46.012802,10.866697,247
SHAPE00085,46.013084,10.867719,248
SHAPE00085,46.01319,10.868167,249
SHAPE00085,46.0132,10.868382,250
SHAPE00085,46.01322,10.868726,251
SHAPE00085,46.013176,10.86908,252
SHAPE00085,46.013176,10.86908,253
SHAPE00085,46.01322,10.868726,254
SHAPE00085,46.0132,10.868382,255
SHAPE00085,46.01319,10.868167,256
SHAPE00085,46.013367,10.86792,257
SHAPE00085,46.01403,10.867494,258
SHAPE00085,46.014046,10.867483,259
SHAPE00085,46.014206,10.867401,260
SHAPE00085,46.014473,10.867341,261
SHAPE00085,46.01457,10.867331,262
SHAPE00085,46.01485,10.867333,263
SHAPE00085,46.01503,10.867323,264
SHAPE00085,46.015137,10.8673,265
SHAPE00085,46.01523,10.867274,266
SHAPE00085,46.015526,10.867179,267
SHAPE00085,46.01585,10.867,268
SHAPE00085,46.01599,10.866941,269
SHAPE00085,46.01609,10.866939,270
SHAPE00085,46.016212,10.866983,271
SHAPE00085,46.016285,10.867036,272
SHAPE00085,46.016403,10.867137,273
SHAPE00085,46.01664,10.867395,274
SHAPE00085,46.016685,10.867446,275
SHAPE00085,46.01692,10.867702,276
SHAPE00085,46.01721,10.868001,277
SHAPE00085,46.01734,10.86808,278
SHAPE00085,46.01748,10.868127,279
SHAPE00085,46.0176,10.86816,280
SHAPE00085,46.018707,10.868237,281
SHAPE00085,46.018974,10.868233,282
SHAPE00085,46.019264,10.868176,283
SHAPE00085,46.019493,10.868075,284
SHAPE00085,46.020428,10.867506,285
SHAPE00085,46.020626,10.867374,286
SHAPE00085,46.02079,10.867272,287
SHAPE00085,46.020924,10.867192,288
SHAPE00085,46.020992,10.867149,289
SHAPE00085,46.02144,10.866915,290
SHAPE00085,46.02157,10.866846,291
SHAPE00085,46.02157,10.866846,292
SHAPE00085,46.0216,10.866831,293
SHAPE00085,46.021633,10.866817,294
SHAPE00085,46.02183,10.866738,295
SHAPE00085,46.022144,10.866572,296
SHAPE00085,46.023705,10.865774,297
SHAPE00085,46.023705,10.865774,298
SHAPE00085,46.02376,10.865746,299
SHAPE00085,46.023914,10.865669,300
SHAPE00085,46.023937,10.865649,301
SHAPE00085,46.024014,10.865584,302
SHAPE00085,46.024265,10.865278,303
SHAPE00085,46.024338,10.865192,304
SHAPE00085,46.02444,10.865091,305
SHAPE00085,46.024517,10.865074,306
SHAPE00085,46.024586,10.865089,307
SHAPE00085,46.024654,10.86512,308
SHAPE00085,46.02485,10.86527,309
SHAPE00085,46.02514,10.865571,310
SHAPE00085,46.02547,10.865921,311
SHAPE00085,46.026226,10.866844,312
SHAPE00085,46.026615,10.867361,313
SHAPE00085,46.02683,10.867705,314
SHAPE00085,46.02696,10.867858,315
SHAPE00085,46.027092,10.867949,316
SHAPE00085,46.02718,10.867995,317
SHAPE00085,46.02718,10.867995,318
SHAPE00085,46.027256,10.868035,319
SHAPE00085,46.027576,10.86815,320
SHAPE00085,46.0276,10.86815,321
SHAPE00085,46.02775,10.868148,322
SHAPE00085,46.02815,10.867958,323
SHAPE00085,46.02825,10.867918,324
SHAPE00085,46.02836,10.867906,325
SHAPE00085,46.02846,10.867909,326
SHAPE00085,46.028496,10.867914,327
SHAPE00085,46.02867,10.867967,328
SHAPE00085,46.028866,10.86807,329
SHAPE00085,46.029083,10.868201,330
SHAPE00085,46.029114,10.868209,331
SHAPE00085,46.029137,10.868206,332
SHAPE00085,46.02916,10.868193,333
SHAPE00085,46.02918,10.868159,334
SHAPE00085,46.02918,10.868118,335
SHAPE00085,46.029175,10.868091,336
SHAPE00085,46.029163,10.868065,337
SHAPE00085,46.02915,10.868043,338
SHAPE00085,46.02912,10.868015,339
SHAPE00085,46.028786,10.867739,340
SHAPE00085,46.028656,10.867632,341
SHAPE00085,46.02857,10.867529,342
SHAPE00085,46.028465,10.86738,343
SHAPE00085,46.02838,10.867231,344
SHAPE00085,46.028336,10.867087,345
SHAPE00085,46.028294,10.866898,346
SHAPE00085,46.02818,10.865972,347
SHAPE00085,46.02809,10.86556,348
SHAPE00085,46.028072,10.865425,349
SHAPE00085,46.028072,10.865374,350
SHAPE00085,46.02809,10.865323,351
SHAPE00085,46.02813,10.865296,352
SHAPE00085,46.028168,10.865298,353
SHAPE00085,46.028206,10.865315,354
SHAPE00085,46.02852,10.865715,355
SHAPE00085,46.028584,10.865796,356
SHAPE00085,46.028957,10.866306,357
SHAPE00085,46.029106,10.866519,358
SHAPE00085,46.02973,10.867435,359
SHAPE00085,46.02982,10.867557,360
SHAPE00085,46.0299,10.867709,361
SHAPE00085,46.02996,10.867868,362
SHAPE00085,46.02999,10.868024,363
SHAPE00085,46.03002,10.868237,364
SHAPE00085,46.03006,10.868606,365
SHAPE00085,46.030075,10.86884,366
SHAPE00085,46.030087,10.869156,367
SHAPE00085,46.030113,10.869235,368
SHAPE00085,46.03015,10.869266,369
SHAPE00085,46.030193,10.869283,370
SHAPE00085,46.030243,10.869267,371
SHAPE00085,46.030277,10.869247,372
SHAPE00085,46.030304,10.869184,373
SHAPE00085,46.030308,10.869117,374
SHAPE00085,46.0303,10.869041,375
SHAPE00085,46.03025,10.86882,376
SHAPE00085,46.03023,10.868724,377
SHAPE00085,46.03024,10.868625,378
SHAPE00085,46.030243,10.868551,379
SHAPE00085,46.030262,10.868491,380
SHAPE00085,46.030304,10.868431,381
SHAPE00085,46.030365,10.868378,382
SHAPE00085,46.03041,10.868371,383
SHAPE00085,46.03047,10.868387,384
SHAPE00085,46.030552,10.868419,385
SHAPE00085,46.031017,10.868593,386
SHAPE00085,46.031033,10.868598,387
SHAPE00085,46.03125,10.868687,388
SHAPE00085,46.031265,10.868692,389
SHAPE00085,46.031265,10.868692,390
SHAPE00085,46.031506,10.868777,391
SHAPE00085,46.031616,10.868839,392
SHAPE00085,46.031654,10.868881,393
SHAPE00085,46.03167,10.868899,394
SHAPE00085,46.031673,10.868907,395
SHAPE00085,46.031765,10.86901,396
SHAPE00085,46.032047,10.869543,397
SHAPE00085,46.032154,10.869723,398
SHAPE00085,46.03226,10.869857,399
SHAPE00085,46.03237,10.86993,400
SHAPE00085,46.032536,10.869985,401
SHAPE00085,46.032677,10.870013,402
SHAPE00085,46.03278,10.870025,403
SHAPE00085,46.033108,10.870048,404
SHAPE00085,46.033154,10.870051,405
SHAPE00085,46.03339,10.870069,406
SHAPE00085,46.03379,10.870099,407
SHAPE00085,46.03379,10.870099,408
SHAPE00085,46.033863,10.870105,409
SHAPE00085,46.03419,10.870136,410
SHAPE00085,46.034306,10.870147,411
SHAPE00085,46.034332,10.87015,412
SHAPE00085,46.034515,10.870239,413
SHAPE00085,46.034534,10.870251,414
SHAPE00085,46.03454,10.870311,415
SHAPE00085,46.034554,10.870366,416
SHAPE00085,46.034584,10.870412,417
SHAPE00085,46.03462,10.870443,418
SHAPE00085,46.03466,10.870457,419
SHAPE00085,46.034702,10.870451,420
SHAPE00085,46.03474,10.870426,421
SHAPE00085,46.03474,10.870446,422
SHAPE00085,46.034756,10.870696,423
SHAPE00085,46.03476,10.870743,424
SHAPE00085,46.034832,10.871229,425
SHAPE00085,46.034847,10.87136,426
SHAPE00085,46.034904,10.871637,427
SHAPE00085,46.034985,10.871892,428
SHAPE00085,46.0352,10.87246,429
SHAPE00085,46.03538,10.872905,430
SHAPE00085,46.035408,10.872973,431
SHAPE00085,46.035496,10.873185,432
SHAPE00085,46.035522,10.873251,433
SHAPE00085,46.03554,10.873297,434
SHAPE00085,46.035652,10.873562,435
SHAPE00085,46.035652,10.873562,436
SHAPE00085,46.03554,10.873297,437
SHAPE00085,46.035522,10.873251,438
SHAPE00085,46.035496,10.873185,439
SHAPE00085,46.035408,10.872973,440
SHAPE00085,46.03538,10.872905,441
SHAPE00085,46.0352,10.87246,442
SHAPE00085,46.034985,10.871892,443
SHAPE00085,46.034904,10.871637,444
SHAPE00085,46.034847,10.87136,445
SHAPE00085,46.034832,10.871229,446
SHAPE00085,46.03476,10.870743,447
SHAPE00085,46.034756,10.870696,448
SHAPE00085,46.03474,10.870446,449
SHAPE00085,46.03474,10.870426,450
SHAPE00085,46.03476,10.8704,451
SHAPE00085,46.034782,10.870359,452
SHAPE00085,46.034798,10.870362,453
SHAPE00085,46.035145,10.870424,454
SHAPE00085,46.035362,10.870464,455
SHAPE00085,46.035477,10.870485,456
SHAPE00085,46.035538,10.8705,457
SHAPE00085,46.035625,10.870521,458
SHAPE00086,46.101048,11.192538,1
SHAPE00086,46.101078,11.192632,2
SHAPE00086,46.101124,11.192594,3
SHAPE00086,46.1012,11.192543,4
SHAPE00086,46.101498,11.192472,5
SHAPE00086,46.101818,11.192441,6
SHAPE00086,46.10199,11.192466,7
SHAPE00086,46.10219,11.192612,8
SHAPE00086,46.10232,11.192651,9
SHAPE00086,46.102386,11.192619,10
SHAPE00086,46.102455,11.192588,11
SHAPE00086,46.102524,11.19247,12
SHAPE00086,46.102524,11.19247,13
SHAPE00086,46.10261,11.192322,14
SHAPE00086,46.102776,11.192124,15
SHAPE00086,46.10288,11.191738,16
SHAPE00086,46.102997,11.191429,17
SHAPE00086,46.103153,11.191036,18
SHAPE00086,46.10327,11.190871,19
SHAPE00086,46.103416,11.190509,20
SHAPE00086,46.103462,11.190341,21
SHAPE00086,46.10356,11.18989,22
SHAPE00086,46.10362,11.18963,23
SHAPE00086,46.103657,11.189369,24
SHAPE00086,46.103683,11.189198,25
SHAPE00086,46.103683,11.189198,26
SHAPE00086,46.103703,11.189086,27
SHAPE00086,46.10385,11.188862,28
SHAPE00086,46.103924,11.188697,29
SHAPE00086,46.10405,11.188534,30
SHAPE00086,46.104225,11.188483,31
SHAPE00086,46.10442,11.188319,32
SHAPE00086,46.10464,11.188158,33
SHAPE00086,46.104916,11.187909,34
SHAPE00086,46.105095,11.187715,35
SHAPE00086,46.10536,11.1874,36
SHAPE00086,46.105396,11.187349,37
SHAPE00086,46.105614,11.187057,38
SHAPE00086,46.10598,11.186799,39
SHAPE00086,46.1063,11.186619,40
SHAPE00086,46.10647,11.186224,41
SHAPE00086,46.106483,11.186148,42
SHAPE00086,46.106483,11.186148,43
SHAPE00086,46.106544,11.185803,44
SHAPE00086,46.106693,11.1854,45
SHAPE00086,46.10681,11.185057,46
SHAPE00086,46.10694,11.184662,47
SHAPE00086,46.10698,11.184564,48
SHAPE00086,46.107113,11.184299,49
SHAPE00086,46.107273,11.183996,50
SHAPE00086,46.107353,11.183856,51
SHAPE00086,46.107323,11.183801,52
SHAPE00086,46.1073,11.183791,53
SHAPE00086,46.10724,11.183758,54
SHAPE00086,46.106426,11.1838,55
SHAPE00086,46.106407,11.183807,56
SHAPE00086,46.1064,11.183681,57
SHAPE00086,46.1064,11.183638,58
SHAPE00086,46.1064,11.183638,59
SHAPE00086,46.1064,11.183681,60
SHAPE00086,46.106407,11.183807,61
SHAPE00086,46.106426,11.1838,62
SHAPE00086,46.10647,11.183681,63
SHAPE00086,46.10651,11.183555,64
SHAPE00086,46.106552,11.183436,65
SHAPE00086,46.10667,11.183125,66
SHAPE00086,46.10671,11.183062,67
SHAPE00086,46.10677,11.182957,68
SHAPE00086,46.10682,11.18287,69
SHAPE00086,46.106876,11.182819,70
SHAPE00086,46.107037,11.182673,71
SHAPE00086,46.107304,11.182459,72
SHAPE00086,46.107616,11.182286,73
SHAPE00086,46.107906,11.182154,74
SHAPE00086,46.108128,11.182076,75
SHAPE00086,46.10833,11.182014,76
SHAPE00086,46.10859,11.181916,77
SHAPE00086,46.108856,11.181856,78
SHAPE00086,46.109043,11.181839,79
SHAPE00086,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE00086,46.10934,11.181905,81
SHAPE00086,46.109562,11.181898,82
SHAPE00086,46.10982,11.181852,83
SHAPE00086,46.109936,11.181818,84
SHAPE00086,46.110123,11.181758,85
SHAPE00086,46.110603,11.181611,86
SHAPE00086,46.1109,11.181529,87
SHAPE00086,46.11104,11.181531,88
SHAPE00086,46.111202,11.181573,89
SHAPE00086,46.11134,11.181621,90
SHAPE00086,46.111485,11.181673,91
SHAPE00086,46.111774,11.181784,92
SHAPE00086,46.11197,11.18184,93
SHAPE00086,46.112156,11.181823,94
SHAPE00086,46.112267,11.181772,95
SHAPE00086,46.112404,11.181614,96
SHAPE00086,46.112507,11.181416,97
SHAPE00086,46.11252,11.181395,98
SHAPE00086,46.112705,11.181031,99
SHAPE00086,46.112812,11.180889,100
SHAPE00086,46.11294,11.180771,101
SHAPE00086,46.11308,11.180646,102
SHAPE00086,46.11323,11.180465,103
SHAPE00086,46.11332,11.180326,104
SHAPE00086,46.113373,11.180223,105
SHAPE00086,46.113396,11.180047,106
SHAPE00086,46.113384,11.179895,107
SHAPE00086,46.113316,11.17972,108
SHAPE00086,46.113083,11.179285,109
SHAPE00086,46.113052,11.179174,110
SHAPE00086,46.113003,11.178942,111
SHAPE00086,46.11299,11.17872,112
SHAPE00086,46.113007,11.178402,113
SHAPE00086,46.113037,11.177807,114
SHAPE00086,46.11305,11.177364,115
SHAPE00086,46.113064,11.177148,116
SHAPE00086,46.11308,11.176994,117
SHAPE00086,46.11312,11.176795,118
SHAPE00086,46.113194,11.176635,119
SHAPE00086,46.1133,11.176438,120
SHAPE00086,46.11347,11.176225,121
SHAPE00086,46.113575,11.176094,122
SHAPE00086,46.113815,11.175719,123
SHAPE00086,46.113865,11.175596,124
SHAPE00086,46.113884,11.17554,125
SHAPE00086,46.113884,11.17554,126
SHAPE00086,46.11395,11.175365,127
SHAPE00086,46.114025,11.175053,128
SHAPE00086,46.11411,11.1748,129
SHAPE00086,46.114178,11.174486,130
SHAPE00086,46.11422,11.174156,131
SHAPE00086,46.114147,11.17398,132
SHAPE00086,46.114037,11.173866,133
SHAPE00086,46.113888,11.173871,134
SHAPE00086,46.113808,11.173874,135
SHAPE00086,46.11365,11.173903,136
SHAPE00086,46.11348,11.173932,137
SHAPE00086,46.11333,11.173928,138
SHAPE00086,46.11324,11.173916,139
SHAPE00086,46.113087,11.173837,140
SHAPE00086,46.112923,11.173717,141
SHAPE00086,46.11272,11.173551,142
SHAPE00086,46.112564,11.173341,143
SHAPE00086,46.112442,11.173029,144
SHAPE00086,46.112335,11.172741,145
SHAPE00086,46.112267,11.17256,146
SHAPE00086,46.11212,11.172297,147
SHAPE00086,46.11192,11.172148,148
SHAPE00086,46.111702,11.172002,149
SHAPE00086,46.111584,11.171813,150
SHAPE00086,46.111538,11.171731,151
SHAPE00086,46.111378,11.171453,152
SHAPE00086,46.111176,11.171164,153
SHAPE00086,46.11106,11.17109,154
SHAPE00086,46.111004,11.17109,155
SHAPE00086,46.110893,11.171122,156
SHAPE00086,46.110912,11.170967,157
SHAPE00086,46.110912,11.170967,158
SHAPE00086,46.110893,11.171122,159
SHAPE00086,46.111004,11.17109,160
SHAPE00086,46.11106,11.17109,161
SHAPE00086,46.111176,11.171164,162
SHAPE00086,46.111378,11.171453,163
SHAPE00086,46.111538,11.171731,164
SHAPE00086,46.111584,11.171813,165
SHAPE00086,46.111702,11.172002,166
SHAPE00086,46.11192,11.172148,167
SHAPE00086,46.11212,11.172297,168
SHAPE00086,46.112267,11.17256,169
SHAPE00086,46.112335,11.172741,170
SHAPE00086,46.112442,11.173029,171
SHAPE00086,46.112564,11.173341,172
SHAPE00086,46.11272,11.173551,173
SHAPE00086,46.112923,11.173717,174
SHAPE00086,46.113087,11.173837,175
SHAPE00086,46.11324,11.173916,176
SHAPE00086,46.11333,11.173928,177
SHAPE00086,46.11348,11.173932,178
SHAPE00086,46.11365,11.173903,179
SHAPE00086,46.113808,11.173874,180
SHAPE00086,46.113888,11.173871,181
SHAPE00086,46.114037,11.173866,182
SHAPE00086,46.114147,11.17398,183
SHAPE00086,46.11422,11.174156,184
SHAPE00086,46.114178,11.174486,185
SHAPE00086,46.11411,11.1748,186
SHAPE00086,46.114025,11.175053,187
SHAPE00086,46.11395,11.175365,188
SHAPE00086,46.113884,11.17554,189
SHAPE00086,46.113884,11.17554,190
SHAPE00086,46.113865,11.175596,191
SHAPE00086,46.113815,11.175719,192
SHAPE00086,46.113575,11.176094,193
SHAPE00086,46.11347,11.176225,194
SHAPE00086,46.1133,11.176438,195
SHAPE00086,46.113194,11.176635,196
SHAPE00086,46.11312,11.176795,197
SHAPE00086,46.11308,11.176994,198
SHAPE00086,46.113064,11.177148,199
SHAPE00086,46.11305,11.177364,200
SHAPE00086,46.113037,11.177807,201
SHAPE00086,46.113007,11.178402,202
SHAPE00086,46.11299,11.17872,203
SHAPE00086,46.113003,11.178942,204
SHAPE00086,46.113052,11.179174,205
SHAPE00086,46.113083,11.179285,206
SHAPE00086,46.11317,11.179452,207
SHAPE00086,46.11317,11.179452,208
SHAPE00086,46.113316,11.17972,209
SHAPE00086,46.113384,11.179895,210
SHAPE00086,46.113396,11.180047,211
SHAPE00086,46.113373,11.180223,212
SHAPE00086,46.11332,11.180326,213
SHAPE00086,46.11323,11.180465,214
SHAPE00086,46.11308,11.180646,215
SHAPE00086,46.11294,11.180771,216
SHAPE00086,46.112812,11.180889,217
SHAPE00086,46.112705,11.181031,218
SHAPE00086,46.11252,11.181395,219
SHAPE00086,46.112507,11.181416,220
SHAPE00086,46.112404,11.181614,221
SHAPE00086,46.112267,11.181772,222
SHAPE00086,46.112156,11.181823,223
SHAPE00086,46.11197,11.18184,224
SHAPE00086,46.111774,11.181784,225
SHAPE00086,46.111485,11.181673,226
SHAPE00086,46.11134,11.181621,227
SHAPE00086,46.111202,11.181573,228
SHAPE00086,46.11104,11.181531,229
SHAPE00086,46.1109,11.181529,230
SHAPE00086,46.110603,11.181611,231
SHAPE00086,46.110123,11.181758,232
SHAPE00086,46.109936,11.181818,233
SHAPE00086,46.10982,11.181852,234
SHAPE00086,46.109562,11.181898,235
SHAPE00086,46.10934,11.181905,236
SHAPE00086,46.10925,11.181888,237
SHAPE00086,46.109043,11.181839,238
SHAPE00086,46.108856,11.181856,239
SHAPE00086,46.10859,11.181916,240
SHAPE00086,46.10833,11.182014,241
SHAPE00086,46.108128,11.182076,242
SHAPE00086,46.107906,11.182154,243
SHAPE00086,46.107616,11.182286,244
SHAPE00086,46.107304,11.182459,245
SHAPE00086,46.107037,11.182673,246
SHAPE00086,46.106876,11.182819,247
SHAPE00086,46.10682,11.18287,248
SHAPE00086,46.10677,11.182957,249
SHAPE00086,46.10671,11.183062,250
SHAPE00086,46.10667,11.183125,251
SHAPE00086,46.106552,11.183436,252
SHAPE00086,46.10651,11.183555,253
SHAPE00086,46.1065,11.183591,254
SHAPE00086,46.1065,11.183591,255
SHAPE00086,46.10647,11.183681,256
SHAPE00086,46.106426,11.1838,257
SHAPE00086,46.106407,11.183807,258
SHAPE00086,46.106342,11.183829,259
SHAPE00086,46.105923,11.18399,260
SHAPE00086,46.10575,11.18402,261
SHAPE00086,46.105328,11.184093,262
SHAPE00086,46.105274,11.184101,263
SHAPE00086,46.105015,11.184107,264
SHAPE00086,46.104706,11.184018,265
SHAPE00086,46.104527,11.183928,266
SHAPE00086,46.10449,11.183901,267
SHAPE00086,46.10442,11.183857,268
SHAPE00086,46.10427,11.183758,269
SHAPE00086,46.1042,11.183711,270
SHAPE00086,46.104034,11.1837,271
SHAPE00086,46.10396,11.183732,272
SHAPE00086,46.103825,11.183902,273
SHAPE00086,46.103703,11.1841,274
SHAPE00086,46.103584,11.184344,275
SHAPE00086,46.103455,11.18474,276
SHAPE00086,46.103394,11.185061,277
SHAPE00086,46.10338,11.185168,278
SHAPE00086,46.103348,11.185242,279
SHAPE00086,46.1033,11.185324,280
SHAPE00086,46.103237,11.185312,281
SHAPE00086,46.103134,11.185293,282
SHAPE00086,46.1028,11.185155,283
SHAPE00086,46.102715,11.18512,284
SHAPE00086,46.102634,11.185151,285
SHAPE00086,46.10256,11.185206,286
SHAPE00086,46.101856,11.186127,287
SHAPE00086,46.101814,11.186183,288
SHAPE00086,46.10171,11.186317,289
SHAPE00086,46.10171,11.186317,290
SHAPE00086,46.10138,11.186756,291
SHAPE00086,46.101295,11.186878,292
SHAPE00086,46.10125,11.187064,293
SHAPE00086,46.10123,11.187195,294
SHAPE00086,46.101227,11.187253,295
SHAPE00086,46.10122,11.187346,296
SHAPE00086,46.101215,11.187692,297
SHAPE00086,46.10121,11.187766,298
SHAPE00086,46.101208,11.188083,299
SHAPE00086,46.101257,11.188354,300
SHAPE00086,46.101444,11.188796,301
SHAPE00086,46.101486,11.189017,302
SHAPE00086,46.101498,11.189102,303
SHAPE00086,46.101498,11.189342,304
SHAPE00086,46.10148,11.189629,305
SHAPE00086,46.101444,11.189747,306
SHAPE00086,46.10142,11.189827,307
SHAPE00086,46.101357,11.189946,308
SHAPE00086,46.10122,11.190038,309
SHAPE00086,46.10107,11.190029,310
SHAPE00086,46.100983,11.189989,311
SHAPE00086,46.100616,11.189696,312
SHAPE00086,46.100166,11.189439,313
SHAPE00086,46.099762,11.189095,314
SHAPE00086,46.099724,11.18907,315
SHAPE00086,46.09951,11.188972,316
SHAPE00086,46.099392,11.188947,317
SHAPE00086,46.09918,11.18892,318
SHAPE00086,46.098957,11.1889,319
SHAPE00086,46.098907,11.188895,320
SHAPE00086,46.098793,11.188904,321
SHAPE00086,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE00086,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE00086,46.098198,11.189235,324
SHAPE00086,46.097874,11.18971,325
SHAPE00086,46.097675,11.189835,326
SHAPE00086,46.09757,11.189858,327
SHAPE00086,46.097458,11.189853,328
SHAPE00086,46.09724,11.189753,329
SHAPE00086,46.09714,11.189664,330
SHAPE00086,46.09679,11.189205,331
SHAPE00086,46.09661,11.188973,332
SHAPE00086,46.096527,11.188902,333
SHAPE00086,46.096344,11.188822,334
SHAPE00086,46.09613,11.188831,335
SHAPE00086,46.095913,11.188878,336
SHAPE00086,46.09569,11.188967,337
SHAPE00086,46.09563,11.189,338
SHAPE00086,46.09454,11.189617,339
SHAPE00086,46.094337,11.189732,340
SHAPE00086,46.094154,11.189932,341
SHAPE00086,46.09407,11.190052,342
SHAPE00086,46.093864,11.190379,343
SHAPE00086,46.093704,11.190607,344
SHAPE00086,46.093704,11.190607,345
SHAPE00086,46.092632,11.192135,346
SHAPE00086,46.09256,11.192199,347
SHAPE00086,46.092503,11.192252,348
SHAPE00086,46.09244,11.192308,349
SHAPE00086,46.092228,11.192433,350
SHAPE00086,46.09142,11.192819,351
SHAPE00086,46.091225,11.192864,352
SHAPE00086,46.091167,11.192877,353
SHAPE00086,46.090797,11.192892,354
SHAPE00086,46.09068,11.192975,355
SHAPE00086,46.090584,11.19304,356
SHAPE00086,46.090477,11.19324,357
SHAPE00086,46.09047,11.193252,358
SHAPE00086,46.09047,11.193252,359
SHAPE00086,46.090427,11.193338,360
SHAPE00086,46.090374,11.193435,361
SHAPE00086,46.089996,11.194201,362
SHAPE00086,46.08993,11.194406,363
SHAPE00086,46.089916,11.194611,364
SHAPE00086,46.089954,11.195049,365
SHAPE00086,46.090027,11.195313,366
SHAPE00086,46.09029,11.196185,367
SHAPE00086,46.090694,11.196834,368
SHAPE00086,46.09076,11.196928,369
SHAPE00086,46.090996,11.196958,370
SHAPE00086,46.091015,11.19696,371
SHAPE00086,46.091015,11.19696,372
SHAPE00086,46.091164,11.196985,373
SHAPE00086,46.09141,11.197026,374
SHAPE00086,46.09144,11.197019,375
SHAPE00086,46.09159,11.196983,376
SHAPE00086,46.09184,11.196872,377
SHAPE00086,46.09202,11.1967,378
SHAPE00086,46.092155,11.196528,379
SHAPE00086,46.092293,11.196297,380
SHAPE00086,46.092422,11.196049,381
SHAPE00086,46.092472,11.195953,382
SHAPE00086,46.092533,11.195931,383
SHAPE00086,46.092632,11.195895,384
SHAPE00086,46.092766,11.195971,385
SHAPE00086,46.092903,11.196051,386
SHAPE00086,46.09323,11.196266,387
SHAPE00086,46.093452,11.196417,388
SHAPE00086,46.093563,11.196537,389
SHAPE00086,46.093662,11.196649,390
SHAPE00086,46.0937,11.196708,391
SHAPE00086,46.09385,11.196957,392
SHAPE00086,46.09386,11.196976,393
SHAPE00086,46.09386,11.196976,394
SHAPE00086,46.093925,11.197069,395
SHAPE00086,46.094093,11.197311,396
SHAPE00086,46.094154,11.197483,397
SHAPE00086,46.094234,11.198053,398
SHAPE00086,46.094307,11.198603,399
SHAPE00086,46.094307,11.198849,400
SHAPE00086,46.09425,11.199173,401
SHAPE00086,46.094204,11.199284,402
SHAPE00086,46.09411,11.199625,403
SHAPE00086,46.094093,11.199883,404
SHAPE00086,46.094097,11.199954,405
SHAPE00086,46.094124,11.200263,406
SHAPE00086,46.094204,11.20053,407
SHAPE00086,46.094254,11.200597,408
SHAPE00086,46.094254,11.200597,409
SHAPE00086,46.094204,11.20053,410
SHAPE00086,46.094124,11.200263,411
SHAPE00086,46.094097,11.199954,412
SHAPE00086,46.094093,11.199883,413
SHAPE00086,46.09411,11.199625,414
SHAPE00086,46.094204,11.199284,415
SHAPE00086,46.09425,11.199173,416
SHAPE00086,46.094307,11.198849,417
SHAPE00086,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE00086,46.094234,11.198053,419
SHAPE00086,46.094154,11.197483,420
SHAPE00086,46.094093,11.197311,421
SHAPE00086,46.093925,11.197069,422
SHAPE00086,46.09386,11.196976,423
SHAPE00086,46.09385,11.196957,424
SHAPE00086,46.093758,11.196804,425
SHAPE00086,46.093758,11.196804,426
SHAPE00086,46.0937,11.196708,427
SHAPE00086,46.093662,11.196649,428
SHAPE00086,46.093563,11.196537,429
SHAPE00086,46.093452,11.196417,430
SHAPE00086,46.09323,11.196266,431
SHAPE00086,46.092903,11.196051,432
SHAPE00086,46.092766,11.195971,433
SHAPE00086,46.092632,11.195895,434
SHAPE00086,46.092533,11.195931,435
SHAPE00086,46.092472,11.195953,436
SHAPE00086,46.092422,11.196049,437
SHAPE00086,46.092293,11.196297,438
SHAPE00086,46.092155,11.196528,439
SHAPE00086,46.09202,11.1967,440
SHAPE00086,46.09184,11.196872,441
SHAPE00086,46.09159,11.196983,442
SHAPE00086,46.09144,11.197019,443
SHAPE00086,46.09141,11.197026,444
SHAPE00086,46.091164,11.196985,445
SHAPE00086,46.090996,11.196958,446
SHAPE00086,46.09076,11.196928,447
SHAPE00086,46.09076,11.197368,448
SHAPE00086,46.090755,11.197411,449
SHAPE00086,46.090755,11.197411,450
SHAPE00086,46.09076,11.197368,451
SHAPE00086,46.09076,11.196928,452
SHAPE00086,46.090652,11.196869,453
SHAPE00086,46.090508,11.196734,454
SHAPE00086,46.09027,11.196489,455
SHAPE00086,46.090042,11.196214,456
SHAPE00086,46.08986,11.19591,457
SHAPE00086,46.089725,11.195649,458
SHAPE00086,46.08956,11.195453,459
SHAPE00086,46.0893,11.195298,460
SHAPE00086,46.08901,11.195159,461
SHAPE00086,46.088833,11.195066,462
SHAPE00086,46.08852,11.194831,463
SHAPE00086,46.088326,11.194686,464
SHAPE00086,46.088135,11.194434,465
SHAPE00086,46.08813,11.194266,466
SHAPE00086,46.088146,11.193947,467
SHAPE00086,46.08818,11.193583,468
SHAPE00086,46.08819,11.193191,469
SHAPE00086,46.08817,11.192894,470
SHAPE00086,46.088055,11.192572,471
SHAPE00086,46.087963,11.192618,472
SHAPE00086,46.087822,11.192746,473
SHAPE00086,46.08758,11.192987,474
SHAPE00086,46.087307,11.193242,475
SHAPE00086,46.087208,11.193348,476
SHAPE00086,46.08719,11.193316,477
SHAPE00086,46.08714,11.193236,478
SHAPE00086,46.087143,11.192881,479
SHAPE00086,46.087166,11.192593,480
SHAPE00086,46.08722,11.192335,481
SHAPE00086,46.087284,11.192043,482
SHAPE00086,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE00086,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE00086,46.087852,11.190627,485
SHAPE00086,46.087852,11.190627,486
SHAPE00086,46.087982,11.190381,487
SHAPE00086,46.08811,11.190131,488
SHAPE00086,46.08814,11.190085,489
SHAPE00086,46.088177,11.190012,490
SHAPE00086,46.088497,11.189384,491
SHAPE00086,46.088547,11.189224,492
SHAPE00086,46.088585,11.189026,493
SHAPE00086,46.088726,11.187342,494
SHAPE00086,46.08885,11.186371,495
SHAPE00086,46.088837,11.186291,496
SHAPE00086,46.08881,11.186255,497
SHAPE00086,46.08895,11.186131,498
SHAPE00086,46.089104,11.185966,499
SHAPE00086,46.089153,11.185891,500
SHAPE00086,46.089252,11.1857,501
SHAPE00086,46.0893,11.185618,502
SHAPE00086,46.089317,11.185574,503
SHAPE00086,46.08937,11.185591,504
SHAPE00086,46.089424,11.185565,505
SHAPE00086,46.08946,11.185503,506
SHAPE00086,46.089466,11.185424,507
SHAPE00086,46.08955,11.185398,508
SHAPE00086,46.089672,11.185349,509
SHAPE00086,46.090046,11.185162,510
SHAPE00086,46.090446,11.184986,511
SHAPE00086,46.090477,11.184972,512
SHAPE00086,46.09075,11.184851,513
SHAPE00086,46.09078,11.184838,514
SHAPE00086,46.090977,11.184724,515
SHAPE00086,46.09128,11.184484,516
SHAPE00086,46.091675,11.184184,517
SHAPE00086,46.09177,11.184091,518
SHAPE00086,46.091846,11.183991,519
SHAPE00086,46.091908,11.183865,520
SHAPE00086,46.09192,11.183727,521
SHAPE00086,46.091908,11.183626,522
SHAPE00086,46.0919,11.183593,523
SHAPE00086,46.09183,11.183414,524
SHAPE00086,46.091805,11.183368,525
SHAPE00086,46.091827,11.183318,526
SHAPE00086,46.09188,11.183243,527
SHAPE00086,46.09191,11.183214,528
SHAPE00086,46.09191,11.183214,529
SHAPE00086,46.09188,11.183243,530
SHAPE00086,46.091827,11.183318,531
SHAPE00086,46.091805,11.183368,532
SHAPE00086,46.09183,11.183414,533
SHAPE00086,46.0919,11.183593,534
SHAPE00086,46.091908,11.183626,535
SHAPE00086,46.09192,11.183727,536
SHAPE00086,46.091908,11.183865,537
SHAPE00086,46.091846,11.183991,538
SHAPE00086,46.09177,11.184091,539
SHAPE00086,46.091675,11.184184,540
SHAPE00086,46.09128,11.184484,541
SHAPE00086,46.090977,11.184724,542
SHAPE00086,46.09078,11.184838,543
SHAPE00086,46.09075,11.184851,544
SHAPE00086,46.090477,11.184972,545
SHAPE00086,46.090446,11.184986,546
SHAPE00086,46.090046,11.185162,547
SHAPE00086,46.089672,11.185349,548
SHAPE00086,46.08955,11.185398,549
SHAPE00086,46.089466,11.185424,550
SHAPE00086,46.08945,11.185362,551
SHAPE00086,46.08942,11.185315,552
SHAPE00086,46.089375,11.185294,553
SHAPE00086,46.08933,11.185303,554
SHAPE00086,46.08929,11.18534,555
SHAPE00086,46.089268,11.185398,556
SHAPE00086,46.089264,11.185466,557
SHAPE00086,46.089283,11.185529,558
SHAPE00086,46.089317,11.185574,559
SHAPE00086,46.0893,11.185618,560
SHAPE00086,46.089275,11.185661,561
SHAPE00086,46.089275,11.185661,562
SHAPE00086,46.089252,11.1857,563
SHAPE00086,46.089153,11.185891,564
SHAPE00086,46.089104,11.185966,565
SHAPE00086,46.08895,11.186131,566
SHAPE00086,46.08881,11.186255,567
SHAPE00086,46.088764,11.18624,568
SHAPE00086,46.088726,11.186243,569
SHAPE00086,46.088676,11.186255,570
SHAPE00086,46.088596,11.186301,571
SHAPE00086,46.08838,11.186523,572
SHAPE00086,46.087997,11.186996,573
SHAPE00086,46.087887,11.187134,574
SHAPE00086,46.087757,11.187367,575
SHAPE00086,46.08758,11.187756,576
SHAPE00086,46.08685,11.189529,577
SHAPE00086,46.086628,11.189987,578
SHAPE00086,46.085552,11.191602,579
SHAPE00086,46.085472,11.191769,580
SHAPE00086,46.08523,11.192284,581
SHAPE00086,46.08481,11.19326,582
SHAPE00086,46.08412,11.194557,583
SHAPE00086,46.083878,11.195229,584
SHAPE00086,46.083828,11.19548,585
SHAPE00086,46.08377,11.196056,586
SHAPE00086,46.08377,11.196107,587
SHAPE00086,46.08376,11.196637,588
SHAPE00086,46.083748,11.19731,589
SHAPE00086,46.083748,11.197358,590
SHAPE00086,46.08371,11.197791,591
SHAPE00086,46.083675,11.198018,592
SHAPE00086,46.083664,11.198095,593
SHAPE00086,46.083496,11.199006,594
SHAPE00086,46.083492,11.199032,595
SHAPE00086,46.083492,11.199032,596
SHAPE00086,46.083473,11.199148,597
SHAPE00086,46.083405,11.199525,598
SHAPE00086,46.08332,11.19984,599
SHAPE00086,46.083305,11.199832,600
SHAPE00086,46.083286,11.19983,601
SHAPE00086,46.08327,11.199835,602
SHAPE00086,46.083252,11.199844,603
SHAPE00086,46.08324,11.199861,604
SHAPE00086,46.08323,11.19988,605
SHAPE00086,46.08322,11.199905,606
SHAPE00086,46.083218,11.199933,607
SHAPE00086,46.083126,11.19992,608
SHAPE00086,46.08294,11.19983,609
SHAPE00086,46.082596,11.199635,610
SHAPE00086,46.082546,11.199604,611
SHAPE00086,46.08239,11.199439,612
SHAPE00086,46.082317,11.199361,613
SHAPE00086,46.08218,11.199128,614
SHAPE00086,46.082123,11.199008,615
SHAPE00086,46.082077,11.198916,616
SHAPE00086,46.081837,11.198424,617
SHAPE00086,46.08174,11.198215,618
SHAPE00086,46.08169,11.198012,619
SHAPE00086,46.081676,11.197817,620
SHAPE00086,46.081707,11.197351,621
SHAPE00086,46.081806,11.196966,622
SHAPE00086,46.081894,11.19637,623
SHAPE00086,46.081955,11.195724,624
SHAPE00086,46.08197,11.195564,625
SHAPE00086,46.082195,11.192871,626
SHAPE00086,46.082275,11.191695,627
SHAPE00086,46.082443,11.190207,628
SHAPE00086,46.08247,11.189905,629
SHAPE00086,46.082485,11.189584,630
SHAPE00086,46.08249,11.189304,631
SHAPE00086,46.08249,11.189064,632
SHAPE00086,46.082485,11.188955,633
SHAPE00086,46.082462,11.18851,634
SHAPE00086,46.08242,11.188087,635
SHAPE00086,46.08239,11.187764,636
SHAPE00086,46.082314,11.187086,637
SHAPE00086,46.08229,11.186514,638
SHAPE00086,46.082317,11.186071,639
SHAPE00086,46.08246,11.185535,640
SHAPE00086,46.082687,11.184918,641
SHAPE00086,46.083023,11.18403,642
SHAPE00086,46.083187,11.183597,643
SHAPE00086,46.083263,11.183387,644
SHAPE00086,46.083374,11.182974,645
SHAPE00086,46.083416,11.182534,646
SHAPE00086,46.083397,11.181993,647
SHAPE00086,46.08328,11.181336,648
SHAPE00086,46.083176,11.180739,649
SHAPE00086,46.083126,11.180036,650
SHAPE00086,46.083107,11.178992,651
SHAPE00086,46.083107,11.178184,652
SHAPE00086,46.08309,11.177702,653
SHAPE00086,46.08307,11.177375,654
SHAPE00086,46.082966,11.176459,655
SHAPE00086,46.081406,11.1631,656
SHAPE00086,46.08131,11.162646,657
SHAPE00086,46.08117,11.162161,658
SHAPE00086,46.081024,11.161762,659
SHAPE00086,46.080822,11.161262,660
SHAPE00086,46.080536,11.160671,661
SHAPE00086,46.080193,11.160018,662
SHAPE00086,46.079926,11.159546,663
SHAPE00086,46.079777,11.159308,664
SHAPE00086,46.07918,11.158525,665
SHAPE00086,46.079018,11.158257,666
SHAPE00086,46.078896,11.157972,667
SHAPE00086,46.07841,11.15668,668
SHAPE00086,46.078022,11.15554,669
SHAPE00086,46.077805,11.154761,670
SHAPE00086,46.07771,11.154423,671
SHAPE00086,46.077652,11.154182,672
SHAPE00086,46.07761,11.153974,673
SHAPE00086,46.0776,11.15378,674
SHAPE00086,46.07761,11.153629,675
SHAPE00086,46.07762,11.153503,676
SHAPE00086,46.07769,11.15321,677
SHAPE00086,46.077713,11.152947,678
SHAPE00086,46.077705,11.15279,679
SHAPE00086,46.077667,11.152608,680
SHAPE00086,46.077606,11.152444,681
SHAPE00086,46.077515,11.152287,682
SHAPE00086,46.077415,11.152181,683
SHAPE00086,46.077274,11.152089,684
SHAPE00086,46.076683,11.151881,685
SHAPE00086,46.07618,11.151572,686
SHAPE00086,46.075752,11.151112,687
SHAPE00086,46.075623,11.15092,688
SHAPE00086,46.075596,11.150845,689
SHAPE00086,46.075554,11.150775,690
SHAPE00086,46.075512,11.150723,691
SHAPE00086,46.075447,11.150681,692
SHAPE00086,46.0754,11.150668,693
SHAPE00086,46.07537,11.150666,694
SHAPE00086,46.07535,11.150668,695
SHAPE00086,46.075207,11.150528,696
SHAPE00086,46.0749,11.150044,697
SHAPE00086,46.074795,11.14994,698
SHAPE00086,46.074673,11.149872,699
SHAPE00086,46.074524,11.149862,700
SHAPE00086,46.074306,11.149939,701
SHAPE00086,46.07396,11.150218,702
SHAPE00086,46.073906,11.150262,703
SHAPE00086,46.073906,11.150262,704
SHAPE00086,46.073856,11.150304,705
SHAPE00086,46.073826,11.15034,706
SHAPE00086,46.073513,11.150623,707
SHAPE00086,46.073452,11.150666,708
SHAPE00086,46.073383,11.150679,709
SHAPE00086,46.073307,11.150666,710
SHAPE00086,46.073227,11.150636,711
SHAPE00086,46.072983,11.150453,712
SHAPE00086,46.072624,11.150158,713
SHAPE00086,46.072544,11.150058,714
SHAPE00086,46.072464,11.149935,715
SHAPE00086,46.072094,11.149261,716
SHAPE00086,46.07164,11.14844,717
SHAPE00086,46.071514,11.148231,718
SHAPE00086,46.071472,11.148108,719
SHAPE00086,46.071445,11.147997,720
SHAPE00086,46.071457,11.147453,721
SHAPE00086,46.07142,11.14687,722
SHAPE00086,46.07132,11.145803,723
SHAPE00086,46.0713,11.14563,724
SHAPE00086,46.071274,11.145498,725
SHAPE00086,46.07121,11.145386,726
SHAPE00086,46.071114,11.145259,727
SHAPE00086,46.070683,11.144699,728
SHAPE00086,46.070644,11.14458,729
SHAPE00086,46.070667,11.144428,730
SHAPE00086,46.07087,11.143708,731
SHAPE00086,46.070923,11.143491,732
SHAPE00086,46.07095,11.14336,733
SHAPE00086,46.07095,11.143231,734
SHAPE00086,46.070915,11.143104,735
SHAPE00086,46.070885,11.142986,736
SHAPE00086,46.07064,11.14249,737
SHAPE00086,46.07043,11.141983,738
SHAPE00086,46.070377,11.141834,739
SHAPE00086,46.07034,11.141683,740
SHAPE00086,46.070328,11.141567,741
SHAPE00086,46.070328,11.141459,742
SHAPE00086,46.07032,11.141326,743
SHAPE00086,46.07029,11.140772,744
SHAPE00086,46.07027,11.140556,745
SHAPE00086,46.070255,11.140423,746
SHAPE00086,46.070232,11.140307,747
SHAPE00086,46.07018,11.140064,748
SHAPE00086,46.07014,11.139934,749
SHAPE00086,46.070107,11.139854,750
SHAPE00086,46.070095,11.139832,751
SHAPE00086,46.070114,11.139801,752
SHAPE00086,46.070126,11.139764,753
SHAPE00086,46.070137,11.139725,754
SHAPE00086,46.070137,11.139684,755
SHAPE00086,46.070133,11.139643,756
SHAPE00086,46.07012,11.139604,757
SHAPE00086,46.070107,11.139568,758
SHAPE00086,46.070087,11.139539,759
SHAPE00086,46.070065,11.139516,760
SHAPE00086,46.070038,11.1395,761
SHAPE00086,46.07001,11.139492,762
SHAPE00086,46.06998,11.139493,763
SHAPE00086,46.069954,11.139502,764
SHAPE00086,46.06994,11.139473,765
SHAPE00086,46.069904,11.1394,766
SHAPE00086,46.06982,11.139293,767
SHAPE00086,46.06958,11.139059,768
SHAPE00086,46.069492,11.138956,769
SHAPE00086,46.06945,11.13889,770
SHAPE00086,46.069412,11.138814,771
SHAPE00086,46.06937,11.138707,772
SHAPE00086,46.069336,11.138596,773
SHAPE00086,46.06931,11.138487,774
SHAPE00086,46.06928,11.138354,775
SHAPE00086,46.06926,11.138222,776
SHAPE00086,46.069252,11.138093,777
SHAPE00086,46.06926,11.137988,778
SHAPE00086,46.069283,11.137895,779
SHAPE00086,46.06933,11.137778,780
SHAPE00086,46.069366,11.137715,781
SHAPE00086,46.069405,11.137668,782
SHAPE00086,46.069504,11.137597,783
SHAPE00086,46.06955,11.137572,784
SHAPE00086,46.06976,11.137497,785
SHAPE00086,46.0699,11.137434,786
SHAPE00086,46.069954,11.137401,787
SHAPE00086,46.07,11.137355,788
SHAPE00086,46.07003,11.137314,789
SHAPE00086,46.070057,11.137268,790
SHAPE00086,46.070072,11.137229,791
SHAPE00086,46.070087,11.137189,792
SHAPE00086,46.0701,11.137126,793
SHAPE00086,46.070107,11.137059,794
SHAPE00086,46.070107,11.136999,795
SHAPE00086,46.070103,11.136944,796
SHAPE00086,46.070095,11.136889,797
SHAPE00086,46.07008,11.136845,798
SHAPE00086,46.070065,11.136802,799
SHAPE00086,46.07005,11.136767,800
SHAPE00086,46.07003,11.136737,801
SHAPE00086,46.07001,11.136709,802
SHAPE00086,46.069996,11.136687,803
SHAPE00086,46.069977,11.136667,804
SHAPE00086,46.069954,11.136648,805
SHAPE00086,46.06993,11.136633,806
SHAPE00086,46.069878,11.136607,807
SHAPE00086,46.069183,11.136453,808
SHAPE00086,46.069187,11.136407,809
SHAPE00086,46.06919,11.136321,810
SHAPE00086,46.06919,11.136321,811
SHAPE00086,46.069187,11.136407,812
SHAPE00086,46.069183,11.136453,813
SHAPE00086,46.069176,11.136451,814
SHAPE00086,46.069115,11.136438,815
SHAPE00086,46.069008,11.136416,816
SHAPE00086,46.068813,11.136375,817
SHAPE00086,46.068665,11.136345,818
SHAPE00086,46.068104,11.136235,819
SHAPE00086,46.06797,11.136216,820
SHAPE00086,46.06775,11.136215,821
SHAPE00086,46.067398,11.136266,822
SHAPE00086,46.066833,11.136331,823
SHAPE00086,46.066658,11.136356,824
SHAPE00086,46.066578,11.136359,825
SHAPE00086,46.066517,11.136337,826
SHAPE00086,46.06641,11.13629,827
SHAPE00086,46.06634,11.136185,828
SHAPE00086,46.066257,11.136037,829
SHAPE00086,46.066124,11.135824,830
SHAPE00086,46.066025,11.135639,831
SHAPE00086,46.065987,11.135551,832
SHAPE00086,46.065956,11.135453,833
SHAPE00086,46.065807,11.134718,834
SHAPE00086,46.065773,11.134454,835
SHAPE00086,46.065777,11.134287,836
SHAPE00086,46.065784,11.134163,837
SHAPE00086,46.06582,11.133886,838
SHAPE00086,46.065853,11.133751,839
SHAPE00086,46.06589,11.133684,840
SHAPE00086,46.065952,11.133623,841
SHAPE00086,46.066193,11.133495,842
SHAPE00086,46.066246,11.133463,843
SHAPE00086,46.066303,11.133401,844
SHAPE00086,46.066364,11.133279,845
SHAPE00086,46.06641,11.133091,846
SHAPE00086,46.066418,11.132989,847
SHAPE00086,46.066418,11.132881,848
SHAPE00086,46.066406,11.132743,849
SHAPE00086,46.066387,11.132429,850
SHAPE00086,46.066387,11.132306,851
SHAPE00086,46.066418,11.132128,852
SHAPE00086,46.066544,11.131834,853
SHAPE00086,46.066605,11.131645,854
SHAPE00086,46.066723,11.131361,855
SHAPE00086,46.06692,11.130895,856
SHAPE00086,46.067055,11.13058,857
SHAPE00086,46.06717,11.130403,858
SHAPE00086,46.06763,11.129753,859
SHAPE00086,46.06769,11.129688,860
SHAPE00086,46.067764,11.12961,861
SHAPE00086,46.06792,11.12946,862
SHAPE00086,46.0682,11.129304,863
SHAPE00086,46.068653,11.129066,864
SHAPE00086,46.06896,11.128897,865
SHAPE00086,46.069275,11.128736,866
SHAPE00086,46.06961,11.128553,867
SHAPE00086,46.06965,11.128522,868
SHAPE00086,46.0697,11.128485,869
SHAPE00086,46.069733,11.128446,870
SHAPE00086,46.069763,11.128394,871
SHAPE00086,46.069786,11.128338,872
SHAPE00086,46.0698,11.128267,873
SHAPE00086,46.069813,11.12818,874
SHAPE00086,46.06982,11.128085,875
SHAPE00086,46.06983,11.127917,876
SHAPE00086,46.069798,11.127899,877
SHAPE00086,46.069527,11.127773,878
SHAPE00086,46.069668,11.127936,879
SHAPE00086,46.069733,11.128078,880
SHAPE00086,46.069744,11.128256,881
SHAPE00086,46.069733,11.128323,882
SHAPE00086,46.069733,11.128323,883
SHAPE00086,46.069717,11.128394,884
SHAPE00086,46.06965,11.128522,885
SHAPE00086,46.0697,11.128485,886
SHAPE00086,46.069733,11.128446,887
SHAPE00086,46.069763,11.128394,888
SHAPE00086,46.069786,11.128338,889
SHAPE00086,46.0698,11.128267,890
SHAPE00086,46.069813,11.12818,891
SHAPE00086,46.06982,11.128085,892
SHAPE00086,46.06983,11.127917,893
SHAPE00086,46.069798,11.127899,894
SHAPE00086,46.069527,11.127773,895
SHAPE00086,46.069164,11.127656,896
SHAPE00086,46.069046,11.1276,897
SHAPE00086,46.06903,11.127593,898
SHAPE00086,46.069057,11.127509,899
SHAPE00086,46.069084,11.127435,900
SHAPE00086,46.06911,11.127371,901
SHAPE00086,46.06917,11.12732,902
SHAPE00086,46.069233,11.127326,903
SHAPE00086,46.06937,11.127388,904
SHAPE00086,46.069424,11.127398,905
SHAPE00086,46.069458,11.127392,906
SHAPE00086,46.069572,11.127302,907
SHAPE00086,46.06963,11.127284,908
SHAPE00086,46.069668,11.127285,909
SHAPE00086,46.069805,11.127316,910
SHAPE00086,46.06992,11.127329,911
SHAPE00086,46.06998,11.127309,912
SHAPE00086,46.070065,11.127234,913
SHAPE00086,46.070248,11.127061,914
SHAPE00086,46.070534,11.126796,915
SHAPE00086,46.07059,11.126752,916
SHAPE00086,46.070904,11.126624,917
SHAPE00086,46.071148,11.126475,918
SHAPE00086,46.071636,11.126153,919
SHAPE00086,46.071804,11.126022,920
SHAPE00086,46.071922,11.125931,921
SHAPE00086,46.071953,11.125902,922
SHAPE00086,46.071983,11.125863,923
SHAPE00086,46.07201,11.125799,924
SHAPE00086,46.072025,11.125746,925
SHAPE00086,46.072044,11.125662,926
SHAPE00086,46.072124,11.1252,927
SHAPE00086,46.07213,11.125175,928
SHAPE00086,46.072132,11.125168,929
SHAPE00086,46.072144,11.12508,930
SHAPE00086,46.07218,11.124915,931
SHAPE00086,46.07223,11.1248,932
SHAPE00086,46.072277,11.12467,933
SHAPE00086,46.072453,11.124124,934
SHAPE00086,46.072502,11.123969,935
SHAPE00086,46.07255,11.123805,936
SHAPE00086,46.072582,11.123718,937
SHAPE00086,46.07274,11.123216,938
SHAPE00086,46.073025,11.122311,939
SHAPE00086,46.07305,11.122234,940
SHAPE00086,46.073074,11.122164,941
SHAPE00086,46.073097,11.122097,942
SHAPE00086,46.073235,11.121681,943
SHAPE00086,46.073257,11.121611,944
SHAPE00086,46.07341,11.121161,945
SHAPE00086,46.073498,11.120897,946
SHAPE00086,46.073494,11.120835,947
SHAPE00086,46.073475,11.12076,948
SHAPE00086,46.073444,11.120714,949
SHAPE00086,46.073395,11.120672,950
SHAPE00086,46.072792,11.120269,951
SHAPE00086,46.07276,11.120244,952
SHAPE00086,46.07269,11.120191,953
SHAPE00086,46.072582,11.120125,954
SHAPE00086,46.072582,11.120125,955
SHAPE00086,46.072475,11.120068,956
SHAPE00086,46.07237,11.120052,957
SHAPE00086,46.072235,11.120033,958
SHAPE00086,46.07195,11.119844,959
SHAPE00086,46.071877,11.119789,960
SHAPE00086,46.071507,11.119497,961
SHAPE00086,46.071457,11.119494,962
SHAPE00086,46.07112,11.119544,963
SHAPE00086,46.07101,11.119562,964
SHAPE00086,46.07065,11.119629,965
SHAPE00086,46.070553,11.119548,966
SHAPE00086,46.070503,11.119469,967
SHAPE00086,46.070457,11.119332,968
SHAPE00086,46.070248,11.118614,969
SHAPE00087,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00087,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00087,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00087,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00087,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00087,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00087,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00087,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00087,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00087,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00087,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00087,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00087,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00087,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00087,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00087,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00087,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00087,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00087,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00087,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00087,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00087,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00087,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00087,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00087,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00087,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00087,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00087,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00087,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00087,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00087,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00087,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00087,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00087,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00087,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00087,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00087,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00087,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00087,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00087,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00087,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00087,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00087,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00087,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00087,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00087,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00087,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00087,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00087,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00087,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00087,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00087,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00087,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00087,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00087,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00087,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00087,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00087,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00087,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00087,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00087,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00087,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00087,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00087,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00087,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00087,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00087,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00087,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00087,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00087,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00087,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00087,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00087,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00087,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00087,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00087,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00087,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00087,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00087,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00087,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00087,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00087,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00087,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00087,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00087,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00087,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00087,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00087,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00087,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00087,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00087,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00087,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00087,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00087,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00087,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00087,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00087,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00087,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00087,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00087,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00087,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00087,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00087,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00087,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00087,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00087,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00087,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00087,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00087,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00087,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00087,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00087,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00087,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00087,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00087,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00087,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00087,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00087,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00087,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00087,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00087,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00087,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00087,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00087,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00087,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00087,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00087,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00087,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00087,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00087,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00087,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00087,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00087,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00087,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00087,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00087,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00087,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00087,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00087,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00087,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00087,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00087,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00087,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00087,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00087,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00087,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00087,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00087,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00087,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00087,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00087,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00087,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00087,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00087,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00087,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00087,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00087,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00087,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00087,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00087,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00087,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00087,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00087,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00087,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00087,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00087,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00087,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00087,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00087,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00087,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00087,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00087,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00087,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00087,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00087,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00087,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00087,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00087,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00087,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00087,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00087,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00087,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00087,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00087,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00087,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00087,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00087,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00087,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00087,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00087,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00087,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00087,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00087,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00087,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00087,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00087,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00087,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00087,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00087,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00087,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00087,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00087,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00087,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00087,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00087,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00087,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00087,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00087,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00087,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00087,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00087,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00087,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00087,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00087,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00087,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00087,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00087,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00087,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00087,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00087,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00087,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00087,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00087,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00087,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00087,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00087,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00087,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00087,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00087,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00087,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00087,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00087,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00087,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00087,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00087,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00087,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00087,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00087,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00087,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00087,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00087,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00087,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00087,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00087,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00087,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00087,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00087,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00087,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00087,46.24073,11.056977,249
SHAPE00087,46.240772,11.056936,250
SHAPE00087,46.240826,11.056931,251
SHAPE00087,46.240963,11.057024,252
SHAPE00087,46.24083,11.056868,253
SHAPE00087,46.24077,11.056842,254
SHAPE00087,46.240715,11.056849,255
SHAPE00087,46.24069,11.056875,256
SHAPE00087,46.24069,11.056875,257
SHAPE00087,46.240665,11.056898,258
SHAPE00087,46.240555,11.057073,259
SHAPE00087,46.240665,11.057165,260
SHAPE00087,46.24073,11.056977,261
SHAPE00087,46.240772,11.056936,262
SHAPE00087,46.240826,11.056931,263
SHAPE00087,46.240963,11.057024,264
SHAPE00087,46.241302,11.057415,265
SHAPE00087,46.241398,11.057472,266
SHAPE00087,46.24152,11.057486,267
SHAPE00087,46.241634,11.057465,268
SHAPE00087,46.24173,11.057393,269
SHAPE00087,46.241802,11.05732,270
SHAPE00087,46.24184,11.057277,271
SHAPE00087,46.24204,11.0567,272
SHAPE00087,46.242104,11.056442,273
SHAPE00087,46.24219,11.056099,274
SHAPE00087,46.242237,11.055808,275
SHAPE00087,46.242226,11.055648,276
SHAPE00087,46.24215,11.055511,277
SHAPE00087,46.242012,11.055493,278
SHAPE00087,46.241734,11.055639,279
SHAPE00087,46.241455,11.05582,280
SHAPE00087,46.24138,11.055845,281
SHAPE00087,46.24117,11.055837,282
SHAPE00087,46.241066,11.055761,283
SHAPE00087,46.240963,11.055652,284
SHAPE00087,46.240437,11.055029,285
SHAPE00087,46.240303,11.05491,286
SHAPE00087,46.24016,11.054815,287
SHAPE00087,46.239674,11.054635,288
SHAPE00087,46.239494,11.054496,289
SHAPE00087,46.23939,11.054397,290
SHAPE00087,46.239254,11.054151,291
SHAPE00087,46.239033,11.053584,292
SHAPE00087,46.238903,11.053146,293
SHAPE00087,46.238632,11.052331,294
SHAPE00087,46.23812,11.051018,295
SHAPE00087,46.238007,11.050709,296
SHAPE00087,46.237747,11.050291,297
SHAPE00087,46.237663,11.050121,298
SHAPE00087,46.237633,11.049922,299
SHAPE00087,46.237625,11.049736,300
SHAPE00087,46.237656,11.049584,301
SHAPE00087,46.237747,11.049404,302
SHAPE00087,46.237816,11.049267,303
SHAPE00087,46.23795,11.049105,304
SHAPE00087,46.238373,11.048765,305
SHAPE00087,46.238625,11.048539,306
SHAPE00087,46.23876,11.048271,307
SHAPE00087,46.238804,11.048117,308
SHAPE00087,46.23882,11.047936,309
SHAPE00087,46.238773,11.047602,310
SHAPE00087,46.2387,11.04743,311
SHAPE00087,46.23856,11.047155,312
SHAPE00087,46.238293,11.046687,313
SHAPE00087,46.23822,11.046517,314
SHAPE00087,46.238148,11.046179,315
SHAPE00087,46.238132,11.045832,316
SHAPE00087,46.238132,11.045688,317
SHAPE00087,46.238174,11.045516,318
SHAPE00087,46.238297,11.045144,319
SHAPE00087,46.238686,11.04453,320
SHAPE00087,46.238968,11.044083,321
SHAPE00087,46.239048,11.043817,322
SHAPE00087,46.23907,11.043533,323
SHAPE00087,46.239082,11.043168,324
SHAPE00087,46.23899,11.042416,325
SHAPE00087,46.238865,11.041327,326
SHAPE00087,46.238853,11.041235,327
SHAPE00087,46.238808,11.040805,328
SHAPE00087,46.238804,11.040476,329
SHAPE00087,46.23887,11.039855,330
SHAPE00087,46.238823,11.039612,331
SHAPE00087,46.23867,11.039044,332
SHAPE00087,46.23852,11.03839,333
SHAPE00087,46.23851,11.038261,334
SHAPE00087,46.2386,11.037685,335
SHAPE00087,46.238594,11.037582,336
SHAPE00087,46.23856,11.037488,337
SHAPE00087,46.2385,11.037454,338
SHAPE00087,46.238415,11.037462,339
SHAPE00087,46.23838,11.037514,340
SHAPE00087,46.238346,11.0376,341
SHAPE00087,46.238182,11.038305,342
SHAPE00087,46.23809,11.038778,343
SHAPE00087,46.238075,11.03886,344
SHAPE00087,46.23798,11.03938,345
SHAPE00087,46.237892,11.039586,346
SHAPE00087,46.2378,11.039698,347
SHAPE00087,46.23772,11.039758,348
SHAPE00087,46.237625,11.039776,349
SHAPE00087,46.237534,11.039758,350
SHAPE00087,46.237453,11.039706,351
SHAPE00087,46.237373,11.039621,352
SHAPE00087,46.237305,11.0395,353
SHAPE00087,46.237255,11.039329,354
SHAPE00087,46.23722,11.038799,355
SHAPE00087,46.23717,11.037882,356
SHAPE00087,46.23717,11.037302,357
SHAPE00087,46.237232,11.036757,358
SHAPE00087,46.2373,11.036324,359
SHAPE00087,46.237335,11.036006,360
SHAPE00087,46.237408,11.03571,361
SHAPE00087,46.23747,11.035542,362
SHAPE00087,46.237667,11.034916,363
SHAPE00087,46.237762,11.034727,364
SHAPE00087,46.237858,11.034593,365
SHAPE00087,46.23789,11.034547,366
SHAPE00087,46.238068,11.034377,367
SHAPE00087,46.23832,11.034226,368
SHAPE00087,46.23842,11.034192,369
SHAPE00087,46.23862,11.034192,370
SHAPE00087,46.238705,11.034158,371
SHAPE00087,46.238758,11.034072,372
SHAPE00087,46.238777,11.033981,373
SHAPE00087,46.238735,11.033866,374
SHAPE00087,46.238663,11.033849,375
SHAPE00087,46.2384,11.0339,376
SHAPE00087,46.238304,11.0339,377
SHAPE00087,46.237843,11.033823,378
SHAPE00087,46.237495,11.033751,379
SHAPE00087,46.237373,11.033724,380
SHAPE00087,46.237286,11.033655,381
SHAPE00087,46.23716,11.033432,382
SHAPE00087,46.237022,11.033063,383
SHAPE00087,46.237,11.032883,384
SHAPE00087,46.236996,11.032794,385
SHAPE00087,46.237,11.032721,386
SHAPE00087,46.237026,11.032401,387
SHAPE00087,46.237278,11.031487,388
SHAPE00087,46.237343,11.031341,389
SHAPE00087,46.237366,11.031294,390
SHAPE00087,46.237366,11.031294,391
SHAPE00087,46.23741,11.031197,392
SHAPE00087,46.237427,11.031171,393
SHAPE00087,46.237633,11.030871,394
SHAPE00087,46.237656,11.030821,395
SHAPE00087,46.23774,11.030659,396
SHAPE00087,46.237755,11.030615,397
SHAPE00087,46.23777,11.030556,398
SHAPE00087,46.23783,11.030292,399
SHAPE00087,46.23787,11.02988,400
SHAPE00087,46.23794,11.029167,401
SHAPE00087,46.238037,11.02882,402
SHAPE00087,46.23808,11.028663,403
SHAPE00087,46.23831,11.027417,404
SHAPE00087,46.23831,11.027417,405
SHAPE00087,46.238335,11.027294,406
SHAPE00087,46.238415,11.026698,407
SHAPE00087,46.238434,11.026557,408
SHAPE00087,46.238537,11.026307,409
SHAPE00087,46.238773,11.025872,410
SHAPE00087,46.239178,11.025199,411
SHAPE00087,46.239265,11.024941,412
SHAPE00087,46.23945,11.024453,413
SHAPE00087,46.239563,11.023964,414
SHAPE00087,46.23959,11.023887,415
SHAPE00087,46.23959,11.023887,416
SHAPE00087,46.23961,11.023827,417
SHAPE00087,46.239693,11.023638,418
SHAPE00087,46.239925,11.02326,419
SHAPE00087,46.240143,11.02284,420
SHAPE00087,46.24024,11.022737,421
SHAPE00087,46.240345,11.022573,422
SHAPE00087,46.240574,11.022054,423
SHAPE00087,46.24073,11.021676,424
SHAPE00087,46.240932,11.021075,425
SHAPE00087,46.241028,11.020891,426
SHAPE00087,46.241146,11.020788,427
SHAPE00087,46.24137,11.020694,428
SHAPE00087,46.24145,11.020715,429
SHAPE00087,46.24156,11.020745,430
SHAPE00087,46.241688,11.020823,431
SHAPE00087,46.241936,11.021011,432
SHAPE00087,46.242393,11.021198,433
SHAPE00087,46.24253,11.02125,434
SHAPE00087,46.24263,11.021241,435
SHAPE00087,46.242725,11.021213,436
SHAPE00087,46.24282,11.021125,437
SHAPE00087,46.243134,11.020694,438
SHAPE00087,46.24327,11.020551,439
SHAPE00087,46.243423,11.020424,440
SHAPE00087,46.24351,11.020333,441
SHAPE00087,46.24357,11.020197,442
SHAPE00087,46.243626,11.019969,443
SHAPE00087,46.243717,11.019793,444
SHAPE00087,46.243977,11.019488,445
SHAPE00087,46.24428,11.01918,446
SHAPE00087,46.244457,11.018976,447
SHAPE00087,46.244583,11.018767,448
SHAPE00087,46.244705,11.018422,449
SHAPE00087,46.24486,11.018161,450
SHAPE00087,46.245224,11.017989,451
SHAPE00087,46.2454,11.017896,452
SHAPE00087,46.24548,11.017818,453
SHAPE00087,46.2456,11.017607,454
SHAPE00087,46.24573,11.017323,455
SHAPE00087,46.246,11.01701,456
SHAPE00087,46.246113,11.016919,457
SHAPE00087,46.246277,11.016839,458
SHAPE00087,46.246456,11.016738,459
SHAPE00087,46.246788,11.016383,460
SHAPE00087,46.246952,11.016214,461
SHAPE00087,46.24697,11.016198,462
SHAPE00087,46.247047,11.016139,463
SHAPE00087,46.24709,11.016141,464
SHAPE00087,46.247112,11.016149,465
SHAPE00087,46.247112,11.016149,466
SHAPE00087,46.24723,11.016188,467
SHAPE00087,46.2473,11.016231,468
SHAPE00087,46.247337,11.016307,469
SHAPE00087,46.24736,11.016397,470
SHAPE00087,46.247364,11.016469,471
SHAPE00087,46.247353,11.016582,472
SHAPE00087,46.24728,11.016906,473
SHAPE00087,46.247204,11.017159,474
SHAPE00087,46.246967,11.017912,475
SHAPE00087,46.24686,11.018091,476
SHAPE00087,46.24667,11.018402,477
SHAPE00087,46.246395,11.018999,478
SHAPE00087,46.246323,11.019174,479
SHAPE00087,46.246307,11.019302,480
SHAPE00087,46.246338,11.019464,481
SHAPE00087,46.24644,11.019686,482
SHAPE00087,46.246597,11.020016,483
SHAPE00087,46.246655,11.020171,484
SHAPE00087,46.24667,11.020299,485
SHAPE00087,46.24667,11.020668,486
SHAPE00087,46.246655,11.02078,487
SHAPE00087,46.246315,11.021991,488
SHAPE00087,46.24603,11.022789,489
SHAPE00087,46.246,11.023047,490
SHAPE00087,46.246037,11.023355,491
SHAPE00087,46.24608,11.023486,492
SHAPE00087,46.24611,11.023596,493
SHAPE00087,46.246204,11.023694,494
SHAPE00087,46.246395,11.023767,495
SHAPE00087,46.246807,11.023815,496
SHAPE00087,46.246834,11.023816,497
SHAPE00087,46.24694,11.023835,498
SHAPE00087,46.247047,11.023895,499
SHAPE00087,46.247387,11.024115,500
SHAPE00087,46.24756,11.024266,501
SHAPE00087,46.247593,11.024323,502
SHAPE00087,46.247623,11.024399,503
SHAPE00087,46.247543,11.024589,504
SHAPE00087,46.24752,11.024587,505
SHAPE00087,46.24752,11.024587,506
SHAPE00087,46.247543,11.024589,507
SHAPE00087,46.247623,11.024399,508
SHAPE00087,46.247665,11.024506,509
SHAPE00087,46.24771,11.024632,510
SHAPE00087,46.247787,11.02481,511
SHAPE00087,46.24787,11.02493,512
SHAPE00087,46.24797,11.025021,513
SHAPE00087,46.248203,11.025121,514
SHAPE00087,46.248405,11.025182,515
SHAPE00087,46.24882,11.025387,516
SHAPE00087,46.248985,11.025482,517
SHAPE00087,46.249096,11.025567,518
SHAPE00087,46.24937,11.025756,519
SHAPE00087,46.24969,11.025856,520
SHAPE00087,46.250114,11.025919,521
SHAPE00087,46.250114,11.025919,522
SHAPE00087,46.250164,11.025926,523
SHAPE00087,46.250298,11.025944,524
SHAPE00087,46.250465,11.02599,525
SHAPE00087,46.25065,11.026027,526
SHAPE00087,46.250782,11.026055,527
SHAPE00087,46.25079,11.026175,528
SHAPE00087,46.250854,11.026356,529
SHAPE00087,46.251064,11.026756,530
SHAPE00087,46.251102,11.026862,531
SHAPE00087,46.251137,11.02704,532
SHAPE00087,46.251095,11.028211,533
SHAPE00087,46.25102,11.028572,534
SHAPE00087,46.250988,11.028642,535
SHAPE00087,46.250866,11.028974,536
SHAPE00087,46.25083,11.029102,537
SHAPE00087,46.250793,11.029325,538
SHAPE00087,46.250793,11.029497,539
SHAPE00087,46.250824,11.02972,540
SHAPE00087,46.250904,11.029978,541
SHAPE00087,46.251057,11.03033,542
SHAPE00087,46.25107,11.030476,543
SHAPE00087,46.251064,11.030565,544
SHAPE00087,46.251057,11.030673,545
SHAPE00087,46.251026,11.030862,546
SHAPE00087,46.250984,11.030991,547
SHAPE00087,46.250916,11.031128,548
SHAPE00087,46.250664,11.031325,549
SHAPE00087,46.250286,11.031583,550
SHAPE00087,46.250076,11.031819,551
SHAPE00087,46.250076,11.031819,552
SHAPE00087,46.249752,11.032183,553
SHAPE00087,46.249687,11.032355,554
SHAPE00087,46.249687,11.032845,555
SHAPE00087,46.249702,11.033109,556
SHAPE00087,46.249767,11.034063,557
SHAPE00087,46.24981,11.034184,558
SHAPE00087,46.249874,11.034252,559
SHAPE00087,46.24998,11.034244,560
SHAPE00087,46.250244,11.033875,561
SHAPE00087,46.25038,11.033689,562
SHAPE00087,46.25084,11.033384,563
SHAPE00087,46.251247,11.033222,564
SHAPE00087,46.25175,11.033042,565
SHAPE00087,46.25191,11.033025,566
SHAPE00087,46.251995,11.03307,567
SHAPE00087,46.252262,11.033214,568
SHAPE00087,46.252422,11.033239,569
SHAPE00087,46.25256,11.033145,570
SHAPE00087,46.252926,11.032652,571
SHAPE00087,46.253025,11.032557,572
SHAPE00087,46.253235,11.03236,573
SHAPE00087,46.253487,11.032126,574
SHAPE00087,46.253654,11.032014,575
SHAPE00087,46.253796,11.032001,576
SHAPE00087,46.25406,11.031995,577
SHAPE00087,46.25427,11.031935,578
SHAPE00087,46.25456,11.031806,579
SHAPE00087,46.254646,11.031789,580
SHAPE00087,46.254734,11.031876,581
SHAPE00087,46.25475,11.031937,582
SHAPE00087,46.25475,11.032012,583
SHAPE00087,46.254665,11.032184,584
SHAPE00087,46.254612,11.032359,585
SHAPE00087,46.25455,11.032687,586
SHAPE00087,46.254486,11.03314,587
SHAPE00087,46.254425,11.033298,588
SHAPE00087,46.254173,11.033711,589
SHAPE00087,46.253998,11.034135,590
SHAPE00087,46.253918,11.034397,591
SHAPE00087,46.253853,11.034668,592
SHAPE00087,46.253723,11.035181,593
SHAPE00087,46.25357,11.035606,594
SHAPE00087,46.253456,11.035955,595
SHAPE00087,46.253414,11.036091,596
SHAPE00087,46.25332,11.036456,597
SHAPE00087,46.253002,11.037209,598
SHAPE00087,46.25283,11.037544,599
SHAPE00087,46.252735,11.037728,600
SHAPE00087,46.252655,11.037878,601
SHAPE00087,46.252552,11.038159,602
SHAPE00087,46.252518,11.038264,603
SHAPE00087,46.25249,11.038387,604
SHAPE00087,46.25246,11.038692,605
SHAPE00087,46.25244,11.039333,606
SHAPE00087,46.2524,11.039819,607
SHAPE00087,46.25235,11.040097,608
SHAPE00087,46.252224,11.040643,609
SHAPE00087,46.252068,11.041091,610
SHAPE00087,46.251934,11.041317,611
SHAPE00087,46.251553,11.041923,612
SHAPE00087,46.25146,11.042182,613
SHAPE00087,46.25141,11.042424,614
SHAPE00087,46.2514,11.042688,615
SHAPE00087,46.251415,11.042895,616
SHAPE00087,46.251472,11.043139,617
SHAPE00087,46.251038,11.043655,618
SHAPE00087,46.250534,11.0444,619
SHAPE00087,46.250397,11.044538,620
SHAPE00087,46.250397,11.044538,621
SHAPE00087,46.250534,11.0444,622
SHAPE00087,46.251038,11.043655,623
SHAPE00087,46.251472,11.043139,624
SHAPE00087,46.251774,11.042947,625
SHAPE00087,46.25187,11.042921,626
SHAPE00087,46.25203,11.042982,627
SHAPE00087,46.252094,11.043119,628
SHAPE00087,46.252117,11.043282,629
SHAPE00087,46.252094,11.043402,630
SHAPE00087,46.251816,11.043909,631
SHAPE00087,46.251625,11.04449,632
SHAPE00087,46.251484,11.045037,633
SHAPE00087,46.251286,11.045569,634
SHAPE00087,46.251266,11.045734,635
SHAPE00087,46.251293,11.045884,636
SHAPE00087,46.251354,11.04601,637
SHAPE00087,46.251453,11.046099,638
SHAPE00087,46.25156,11.04612,639
SHAPE00087,46.251667,11.046086,640
SHAPE00087,46.25194,11.045948,641
SHAPE00087,46.252064,11.045929,642
SHAPE00087,46.25222,11.045933,643
SHAPE00087,46.252308,11.045973,644
SHAPE00087,46.252384,11.046001,645
SHAPE00087,46.252514,11.046082,646
SHAPE00087,46.253155,11.046409,647
SHAPE00087,46.253468,11.046537,648
SHAPE00087,46.253616,11.046573,649
SHAPE00087,46.2538,11.046598,650
SHAPE00087,46.25404,11.04659,651
SHAPE00087,46.254433,11.046545,652
SHAPE00087,46.25453,11.046533,653
SHAPE00087,46.25506,11.046463,654
SHAPE00087,46.2553,11.046463,655
SHAPE00087,46.255974,11.046556,656
SHAPE00087,46.256615,11.046633,657
SHAPE00087,46.256794,11.046654,658
SHAPE00087,46.25771,11.046764,659
SHAPE00087,46.257744,11.046769,660
SHAPE00087,46.257843,11.046741,661
SHAPE00087,46.257957,11.046631,662
SHAPE00087,46.258217,11.046642,663
SHAPE00087,46.2583,11.04664,664
SHAPE00087,46.258224,11.046559,665
SHAPE00087,46.25812,11.046453,666
SHAPE00087,46.25812,11.046453,667
SHAPE00087,46.258114,11.046444,668
SHAPE00087,46.25797,11.046203,669
SHAPE00087,46.25783,11.045919,670
SHAPE00087,46.257534,11.04543,671
SHAPE00087,46.25717,11.044769,672
SHAPE00087,46.257114,11.044503,673
SHAPE00087,46.257095,11.044237,674
SHAPE00087,46.257095,11.043538,675
SHAPE00087,46.257095,11.043225,676
SHAPE00087,46.257114,11.04222,677
SHAPE00087,46.2571,11.04209,678
SHAPE00087,46.257053,11.041739,679
SHAPE00087,46.256985,11.041364,680
SHAPE00087,46.256927,11.041029,681
SHAPE00087,46.25687,11.040675,682
SHAPE00087,46.256798,11.039563,683
SHAPE00087,46.25679,11.039498,684
SHAPE00087,46.256657,11.038065,685
SHAPE00087,46.25665,11.037955,686
SHAPE00087,46.256626,11.03774,687
SHAPE00087,46.256653,11.037577,688
SHAPE00087,46.25672,11.037371,689
SHAPE00087,46.256985,11.036892,690
SHAPE00087,46.25702,11.036839,691
SHAPE00087,46.257256,11.036351,692
SHAPE00087,46.257378,11.036093,693
SHAPE00087,46.257504,11.035677,694
SHAPE00087,46.257553,11.035512,695
SHAPE00087,46.257595,11.035373,696
SHAPE00087,46.257664,11.035192,697
SHAPE00087,46.257725,11.035107,698
SHAPE00087,46.257885,11.034744,699
SHAPE00087,46.258,11.034563,700
SHAPE00087,46.258022,11.034511,701
SHAPE00087,46.258022,11.034511,702
SHAPE00087,46.258,11.034563,703
SHAPE00087,46.257885,11.034744,704
SHAPE00087,46.257725,11.035107,705
SHAPE00087,46.257664,11.035192,706
SHAPE00087,46.257854,11.034606,707
SHAPE00087,46.258087,11.0338,708
SHAPE00087,46.258144,11.033573,709
SHAPE00087,46.25817,11.033474,710
SHAPE00087,46.258255,11.033242,711
SHAPE00087,46.258343,11.033051,712
SHAPE00087,46.258408,11.032979,713
SHAPE00087,46.25845,11.03295,714
SHAPE00087,46.258812,11.032844,715
SHAPE00087,46.258812,11.032844,716
SHAPE00087,46.25959,11.032613,717
SHAPE00087,46.259785,11.032554,718
SHAPE00087,46.25993,11.032475,719
SHAPE00087,46.260067,11.032347,720
SHAPE00087,46.26022,11.032132,721
SHAPE00087,46.26042,11.03166,722
SHAPE00087,46.260563,11.031377,723
SHAPE00087,46.2607,11.03112,724
SHAPE00087,46.260895,11.030604,725
SHAPE00087,46.261395,11.029686,726
SHAPE00087,46.261482,11.02948,727
SHAPE00087,46.261578,11.029343,728
SHAPE00087,46.261692,11.029274,729
SHAPE00087,46.26181,11.029248,730
SHAPE00087,46.26192,11.029291,731
SHAPE00087,46.262016,11.029394,732
SHAPE00087,46.262054,11.029514,733
SHAPE00087,46.262077,11.030716,734
SHAPE00087,46.262173,11.031377,735
SHAPE00087,46.26229,11.032063,736
SHAPE00087,46.262363,11.032287,737
SHAPE00087,46.26247,11.032784,738
SHAPE00087,46.262493,11.032965,739
SHAPE00087,46.262486,11.033179,740
SHAPE00087,46.262367,11.033762,741
SHAPE00087,46.26236,11.033948,742
SHAPE00087,46.26236,11.034084,743
SHAPE00087,46.262398,11.034609,744
SHAPE00087,46.262432,11.035024,745
SHAPE00087,46.262497,11.035625,746
SHAPE00087,46.262737,11.036444,747
SHAPE00087,46.262794,11.036658,748
SHAPE00087,46.2629,11.036867,749
SHAPE00087,46.263058,11.037027,750
SHAPE00087,46.26321,11.037093,751
SHAPE00087,46.26362,11.037059,752
SHAPE00087,46.263893,11.037016,753
SHAPE00087,46.264023,11.03697,754
SHAPE00087,46.26447,11.036812,755
SHAPE00087,46.264885,11.036638,756
SHAPE00087,46.265003,11.036591,757
SHAPE00087,46.2651,11.036552,758
SHAPE00087,46.26526,11.036449,759
SHAPE00087,46.265354,11.036338,760
SHAPE00087,46.265423,11.036166,761
SHAPE00087,46.265614,11.035453,762
SHAPE00087,46.265755,11.035247,763
SHAPE00087,46.265877,11.035096,764
SHAPE00087,46.26602,11.034973,765
SHAPE00087,46.266167,11.034965,766
SHAPE00087,46.266308,11.035017,767
SHAPE00087,46.266396,11.03512,768
SHAPE00087,46.26653,11.035482,769
SHAPE00087,46.266624,11.035804,770
SHAPE00087,46.266705,11.035951,771
SHAPE00087,46.2668,11.036097,772
SHAPE00087,46.266884,11.036177,773
SHAPE00087,46.26698,11.036233,774
SHAPE00087,46.2671,11.036294,775
SHAPE00087,46.268085,11.03635,776
SHAPE00087,46.268085,11.03635,777
SHAPE00087,46.26817,11.036355,778
SHAPE00087,46.268356,11.036366,779
SHAPE00087,46.268593,11.036441,780
SHAPE00087,46.268818,11.036517,781
SHAPE00087,46.269035,11.036589,782
SHAPE00087,46.26943,11.036644,783
SHAPE00087,46.269554,11.036663,784
SHAPE00087,46.27,11.036726,785
SHAPE00087,46.27008,11.036737,786
SHAPE00087,46.270126,11.036744,787
SHAPE00087,46.270214,11.036757,788
SHAPE00087,46.270214,11.036757,789
SHAPE00087,46.27028,11.036766,790
SHAPE00087,46.270657,11.036813,791
SHAPE00087,46.270866,11.036826,792
SHAPE00087,46.27142,11.03686,793
SHAPE00087,46.27212,11.036887,794
SHAPE00087,46.272266,11.036897,795
SHAPE00087,46.272526,11.036901,796
SHAPE00087,46.272568,11.036902,797
SHAPE00087,46.273254,11.03713,798
SHAPE00087,46.27455,11.037394,799
SHAPE00087,46.274628,11.037404,800
SHAPE00087,46.27528,11.037514,801
SHAPE00087,46.275692,11.037505,802
SHAPE00087,46.27617,11.037392,803
SHAPE00087,46.27643,11.037349,804
SHAPE00087,46.27732,11.037146,805
SHAPE00087,46.27781,11.037026,806
SHAPE00087,46.27812,11.036972,807
SHAPE00087,46.27827,11.036971,808
SHAPE00087,46.279003,11.036966,809
SHAPE00087,46.27918,11.03695,810
SHAPE00087,46.27938,11.036915,811
SHAPE00087,46.279568,11.036859,812
SHAPE00087,46.280174,11.036676,813
SHAPE00087,46.280476,11.036587,814
SHAPE00087,46.280636,11.036551,815
SHAPE00087,46.280785,11.036564,816
SHAPE00087,46.28098,11.036619,817
SHAPE00087,46.28122,11.036716,818
SHAPE00087,46.281307,11.036752,819
SHAPE00087,46.281616,11.036873,820
SHAPE00087,46.28181,11.036918,821
SHAPE00087,46.282047,11.036934,822
SHAPE00087,46.28233,11.036945,823
SHAPE00087,46.282825,11.036965,824
SHAPE00087,46.282913,11.036968,825
SHAPE00087,46.28317,11.036952,826
SHAPE00087,46.283417,11.036906,827
SHAPE00087,46.283955,11.036667,828
SHAPE00087,46.284008,11.036649,829
SHAPE00087,46.28404,11.036637,830
SHAPE00087,46.28411,11.03663,831
SHAPE00087,46.28426,11.036681,832
SHAPE00087,46.28487,11.037022,833
SHAPE00087,46.2852,11.037208,834
SHAPE00087,46.28522,11.03722,835
SHAPE00087,46.2853,11.037268,836
SHAPE00087,46.28559,11.037439,837
SHAPE00087,46.28578,11.037554,838
SHAPE00087,46.28578,11.037554,839
SHAPE00087,46.285946,11.037651,840
SHAPE00087,46.28601,11.037688,841
SHAPE00087,46.286198,11.037857,842
SHAPE00087,46.28617,11.037872,843
SHAPE00087,46.28617,11.037872,844
SHAPE00087,46.286198,11.037857,845
SHAPE00087,46.286346,11.037761,846
SHAPE00087,46.28667,11.037548,847
SHAPE00087,46.286827,11.037456,848
SHAPE00087,46.286846,11.037443,849
SHAPE00087,46.286877,11.037427,850
SHAPE00087,46.28726,11.037193,851
SHAPE00087,46.28734,11.037143,852
SHAPE00087,46.28858,11.036341,853
SHAPE00087,46.289635,11.035681,854
SHAPE00087,46.290073,11.035426,855
SHAPE00087,46.290398,11.035316,856
SHAPE00087,46.290604,11.03528,857
SHAPE00087,46.29113,11.035313,858
SHAPE00087,46.29152,11.035299,859
SHAPE00087,46.291725,11.035248,860
SHAPE00087,46.29212,11.035095,861
SHAPE00087,46.29233,11.03496,862
SHAPE00087,46.292572,11.034773,863
SHAPE00087,46.293316,11.034183,864
SHAPE00087,46.29405,11.033603,865
SHAPE00087,46.294586,11.033193,866
SHAPE00087,46.294743,11.033072,867
SHAPE00087,46.294838,11.033,868
SHAPE00087,46.295418,11.032556,869
SHAPE00087,46.295578,11.032481,870
SHAPE00087,46.29573,11.032432,871
SHAPE00087,46.295795,11.03242,872
SHAPE00087,46.295887,11.032405,873
SHAPE00087,46.29612,11.032365,874
SHAPE00087,46.296265,11.03234,875
SHAPE00087,46.29642,11.032314,876
SHAPE00087,46.29642,11.032314,877
SHAPE00087,46.296894,11.032239,878
SHAPE00087,46.296963,11.032228,879
SHAPE00087,46.29719,11.032188,880
SHAPE00087,46.29773,11.032104,881
SHAPE00087,46.297813,11.032088,882
SHAPE00087,46.297844,11.032083,883
SHAPE00087,46.298008,11.032051,884
SHAPE00087,46.29821,11.032008,885
SHAPE00087,46.298447,11.031866,886
SHAPE00087,46.29869,11.031665,887
SHAPE00087,46.29891,11.03146,888
SHAPE00087,46.299023,11.031293,889
SHAPE00087,46.299088,11.03121,890
SHAPE00087,46.299107,11.031184,891
SHAPE00087,46.299107,11.031184,892
SHAPE00087,46.299183,11.031089,893
SHAPE00087,46.299347,11.030948,894
SHAPE00087,46.299515,11.030805,895
SHAPE00087,46.299774,11.030504,896
SHAPE00087,46.299896,11.030367,897
SHAPE00087,46.300056,11.03021,898
SHAPE00087,46.300312,11.029959,899
SHAPE00087,46.30035,11.02977,900
SHAPE00087,46.300514,11.029473,901
SHAPE00087,46.300667,11.029331,902
SHAPE00087,46.300797,11.029171,903
SHAPE00087,46.301247,11.028643,904
SHAPE00087,46.30172,11.028087,905
SHAPE00087,46.301807,11.027984,906
SHAPE00087,46.301807,11.027984,907
SHAPE00087,46.301853,11.027932,908
SHAPE00087,46.301945,11.02783,909
SHAPE00087,46.302208,11.027533,910
SHAPE00087,46.3024,11.027326,911
SHAPE00087,46.30258,11.027195,912
SHAPE00087,46.302742,11.027111,913
SHAPE00087,46.303272,11.026937,914
SHAPE00087,46.303703,11.026787,915
SHAPE00087,46.304832,11.026392,916
SHAPE00087,46.305138,11.026298,917
SHAPE00087,46.30537,11.026225,918
SHAPE00087,46.30569,11.026088,919
SHAPE00087,46.30588,11.025948,920
SHAPE00087,46.30591,11.025924,921
SHAPE00087,46.306828,11.025043,922
SHAPE00087,46.307037,11.024837,923
SHAPE00087,46.307117,11.024762,924
SHAPE00087,46.307697,11.024226,925
SHAPE00087,46.307896,11.024041,926
SHAPE00087,46.30839,11.023605,927
SHAPE00087,46.308483,11.023522,928
SHAPE00087,46.308647,11.023376,929
SHAPE00087,46.30868,11.023345,930
SHAPE00087,46.30875,11.023287,931
SHAPE00087,46.30878,11.023259,932
SHAPE00087,46.309128,11.023111,933
SHAPE00087,46.309193,11.023084,934
SHAPE00087,46.309658,11.022883,935
SHAPE00087,46.309837,11.022817,936
SHAPE00087,46.30988,11.022802,937
SHAPE00087,46.309975,11.022763,938
SHAPE00087,46.309975,11.022763,939
SHAPE00087,46.31015,11.022745,940
SHAPE00087,46.310184,11.022744,941
SHAPE00087,46.31024,11.022747,942
SHAPE00087,46.310417,11.022799,943
SHAPE00087,46.310596,11.022884,944
SHAPE00087,46.310677,11.022939,945
SHAPE00087,46.311184,11.023279,946
SHAPE00087,46.311462,11.023519,947
SHAPE00087,46.311653,11.023665,948
SHAPE00087,46.31196,11.023837,949
SHAPE00087,46.312424,11.023951,950
SHAPE00087,46.312542,11.023951,951
SHAPE00087,46.312622,11.023908,952
SHAPE00087,46.312653,11.023847,953
SHAPE00087,46.31269,11.023702,954
SHAPE00087,46.312695,11.02297,955
SHAPE00087,46.312714,11.022756,956
SHAPE00087,46.31277,11.022524,957
SHAPE00087,46.31296,11.022103,958
SHAPE00087,46.31314,11.021897,959
SHAPE00087,46.313442,11.02164,960
SHAPE00087,46.313538,11.021511,961
SHAPE00087,46.313595,11.021357,962
SHAPE00087,46.31362,11.021151,963
SHAPE00087,46.313614,11.020661,964
SHAPE00087,46.31365,11.020352,965
SHAPE00087,46.31375,11.020215,966
SHAPE00087,46.31387,11.020078,967
SHAPE00087,46.314,11.02,968
SHAPE00087,46.31431,11.01988,969
SHAPE00087,46.314438,11.019889,970
SHAPE00087,46.314564,11.02,971
SHAPE00087,46.31503,11.020393,972
SHAPE00087,46.315155,11.020479,973
SHAPE00087,46.315273,11.020471,974
SHAPE00087,46.31535,11.020368,975
SHAPE00087,46.315384,11.020213,976
SHAPE00087,46.315353,11.018905,977
SHAPE00087,46.315376,11.018819,978
SHAPE00087,46.315437,11.018673,979
SHAPE00087,46.31576,11.018395,980
SHAPE00087,46.315933,11.018198,981
SHAPE00087,46.316,11.018069,982
SHAPE00087,46.31605,11.01788,983
SHAPE00087,46.31605,11.017683,984
SHAPE00087,46.316013,11.017383,985
SHAPE00087,46.315987,11.016639,986
SHAPE00087,46.316006,11.01597,987
SHAPE00087,46.316063,11.015819,988
SHAPE00087,46.31616,11.015718,989
SHAPE00087,46.316265,11.015675,990
SHAPE00087,46.316387,11.015692,991
SHAPE00087,46.31648,11.015743,992
SHAPE00087,46.316837,11.016344,993
SHAPE00087,46.31694,11.016447,994
SHAPE00087,46.31707,11.016447,995
SHAPE00087,46.31753,11.016061,996
SHAPE00087,46.318214,11.015657,997
SHAPE00087,46.318363,11.015537,998
SHAPE00087,46.31875,11.015014,999
SHAPE00087,46.3189,11.014851,1000
SHAPE00087,46.31911,11.014585,1001
SHAPE00087,46.319252,11.01437,1002
SHAPE00087,46.319412,11.01419,1003
SHAPE00087,46.319572,11.013949,1004
SHAPE00087,46.319744,11.013735,1005
SHAPE00087,46.319893,11.013597,1006
SHAPE00087,46.32007,11.013477,1007
SHAPE00087,46.320236,11.013417,1008
SHAPE00087,46.32027,11.013409,1009
SHAPE00087,46.320362,11.013469,1010
SHAPE00087,46.32044,11.013555,1011
SHAPE00087,46.320503,11.013691,1012
SHAPE00087,46.320526,11.013769,1013
SHAPE00087,46.320522,11.013883,1014
SHAPE00087,46.32049,11.014015,1015
SHAPE00087,46.32044,11.014121,1016
SHAPE00087,46.320385,11.014202,1017
SHAPE00087,46.320293,11.014432,1018
SHAPE00087,46.32028,11.014473,1019
SHAPE00087,46.32028,11.014473,1020
SHAPE00087,46.32017,11.014802,1021
SHAPE00087,46.32005,11.015327,1022
SHAPE00087,46.31992,11.015725,1023
SHAPE00087,46.319675,11.016338,1024
SHAPE00087,46.319378,11.017057,1025
SHAPE00087,46.319298,11.017309,1026
SHAPE00087,46.31922,11.017804,1027
SHAPE00087,46.31916,11.017907,1028
SHAPE00087,46.319084,11.017993,1029
SHAPE00087,46.318943,11.018079,1030
SHAPE00087,46.3187,11.018145,1031
SHAPE00087,46.318512,11.01825,1032
SHAPE00087,46.31838,11.018438,1033
SHAPE00087,46.318375,11.018696,1034
SHAPE00087,46.318386,11.019031,1035
SHAPE00087,46.31835,11.019237,1036
SHAPE00087,46.318165,11.019521,1037
SHAPE00087,46.31813,11.019751,1038
SHAPE00087,46.318256,11.019977,1039
SHAPE00087,46.318424,11.020108,1040
SHAPE00087,46.31879,11.020524,1041
SHAPE00087,46.318844,11.020627,1042
SHAPE00087,46.31886,11.020764,1043
SHAPE00087,46.31885,11.020967,1044
SHAPE00087,46.31883,11.021061,1045
SHAPE00087,46.318733,11.02119,1046
SHAPE00087,46.318413,11.021533,1047
SHAPE00087,46.31836,11.021846,1048
SHAPE00087,46.31835,11.022168,1049
SHAPE00087,46.318275,11.022621,1050
SHAPE00087,46.318043,11.023173,1051
SHAPE00087,46.31796,11.023354,1052
SHAPE00087,46.317772,11.023663,1053
SHAPE00087,46.317574,11.023886,1054
SHAPE00087,46.317562,11.023989,1055
SHAPE00087,46.317593,11.024075,1056
SHAPE00087,46.317654,11.024092,1057
SHAPE00087,46.31773,11.024023,1058
SHAPE00087,46.31858,11.022551,1059
SHAPE00087,46.318928,11.021851,1060
SHAPE00087,46.31938,11.021286,1061
SHAPE00087,46.319477,11.02102,1062
SHAPE00087,46.31951,11.020805,1063
SHAPE00087,46.3195,11.020685,1064
SHAPE00087,46.319347,11.01991,1065
SHAPE00087,46.319336,11.01979,1066
SHAPE00087,46.319336,11.019652,1067
SHAPE00087,46.31941,11.019406,1068
SHAPE00087,46.319454,11.019303,1069
SHAPE00087,46.31954,11.0192,1070
SHAPE00087,46.319977,11.018929,1071
SHAPE00087,46.32013,11.018775,1072
SHAPE00087,46.32033,11.018393,1073
SHAPE00087,46.320503,11.018142,1074
SHAPE00087,46.320744,11.017867,1075
SHAPE00087,46.32079,11.017781,1076
SHAPE00087,46.320847,11.017606,1077
SHAPE00087,46.32087,11.017168,1078
SHAPE00087,46.3209,11.017074,1079
SHAPE00087,46.320946,11.017056,1080
SHAPE00087,46.321,11.017074,1081
SHAPE00087,46.32103,11.017134,1082
SHAPE00087,46.32103,11.017194,1083
SHAPE00087,46.32094,11.01762,1084
SHAPE00087,46.32087,11.017852,1085
SHAPE00087,46.320637,11.018297,1086
SHAPE00087,46.320427,11.018813,1087
SHAPE00087,46.320297,11.019094,1088
SHAPE00087,46.320145,11.019327,1089
SHAPE00087,46.319942,11.019547,1090
SHAPE00087,46.319843,11.019718,1091
SHAPE00087,46.31982,11.019984,1092
SHAPE00087,46.31983,11.020087,1093
SHAPE00087,46.319878,11.020225,1094
SHAPE00087,46.320168,11.020769,1095
SHAPE00087,46.3204,11.021254,1096
SHAPE00087,46.32058,11.02156,1097
SHAPE00087,46.320747,11.021757,1098
SHAPE00087,46.32087,11.021794,1099
SHAPE00087,46.321114,11.021791,1100
SHAPE00087,46.32116,11.021789,1101
SHAPE00087,46.321472,11.021793,1102
SHAPE00087,46.321472,11.021793,1103
SHAPE00087,46.32167,11.021797,1104
SHAPE00087,46.322277,11.021837,1105
SHAPE00087,46.322628,11.021859,1106
SHAPE00087,46.322952,11.021881,1107
SHAPE00087,46.3236,11.02193,1108
SHAPE00087,46.324,11.021952,1109
SHAPE00087,46.324547,11.022015,1110
SHAPE00087,46.324905,11.022082,1111
SHAPE00087,46.325092,11.022114,1112
SHAPE00087,46.32513,11.02212,1113
SHAPE00087,46.325867,11.022296,1114
SHAPE00087,46.32594,11.022331,1115
SHAPE00087,46.32597,11.022351,1116
SHAPE00087,46.32597,11.022351,1117
SHAPE00087,46.32601,11.022379,1118
SHAPE00087,46.326088,11.022439,1119
SHAPE00087,46.326218,11.022593,1120
SHAPE00087,46.32632,11.022718,1121
SHAPE00087,46.326363,11.022758,1122
SHAPE00087,46.326412,11.022787,1123
SHAPE00087,46.326458,11.022805,1124
SHAPE00087,46.326508,11.022815,1125
SHAPE00087,46.32688,11.022877,1126
SHAPE00087,46.32704,11.022905,1127
SHAPE00087,46.32709,11.022909,1128
SHAPE00087,46.327866,11.023049,1129
SHAPE00087,46.328056,11.023089,1130
SHAPE00087,46.328106,11.0231,1131
SHAPE00087,46.328335,11.023164,1132
SHAPE00087,46.328403,11.023198,1133
SHAPE00087,46.32847,11.023245,1134
SHAPE00087,46.328587,11.023346,1135
SHAPE00087,46.328682,11.023441,1136
SHAPE00087,46.328815,11.023586,1137
SHAPE00087,46.328907,11.023684,1138
SHAPE00087,46.32897,11.023752,1139
SHAPE00087,46.328983,11.023767,1140
SHAPE00087,46.329315,11.024134,1141
SHAPE00087,46.32969,11.024528,1142
SHAPE00087,46.330082,11.024828,1143
SHAPE00087,46.330296,11.024954,1144
SHAPE00087,46.330402,11.024995,1145
SHAPE00087,46.33052,11.025042,1146
SHAPE00087,46.331005,11.025169,1147
SHAPE00087,46.33106,11.025183,1148
SHAPE00087,46.331467,11.025285,1149
SHAPE00087,46.332085,11.025473,1150
SHAPE00087,46.332294,11.025552,1151
SHAPE00087,46.332565,11.025642,1152
SHAPE00087,46.332657,11.025669,1153
SHAPE00087,46.332657,11.025669,1154
SHAPE00087,46.33282,11.025719,1155
SHAPE00087,46.33342,11.025896,1156
SHAPE00087,46.333595,11.025947,1157
SHAPE00087,46.334885,11.026326,1158
SHAPE00087,46.335472,11.02647,1159
SHAPE00087,46.336372,11.026738,1160
SHAPE00087,46.336517,11.02678,1161
SHAPE00087,46.336945,11.026906,1162
SHAPE00087,46.33741,11.027022,1163
SHAPE00087,46.33777,11.02702,1164
SHAPE00087,46.33898,11.026829,1165
SHAPE00087,46.3398,11.026711,1166
SHAPE00087,46.340622,11.026617,1167
SHAPE00087,46.34126,11.026606,1168
SHAPE00087,46.341602,11.026593,1169
SHAPE00087,46.34183,11.026588,1170
SHAPE00087,46.342167,11.026583,1171
SHAPE00087,46.342247,11.026582,1172
SHAPE00087,46.343513,11.0266,1173
SHAPE00087,46.343784,11.026633,1174
SHAPE00087,46.34384,11.026634,1175
SHAPE00087,46.344193,11.026661,1176
SHAPE00087,46.344193,11.026661,1177
SHAPE00087,46.345062,11.026728,1178
SHAPE00087,46.345604,11.026772,1179
SHAPE00087,46.34591,11.026787,1180
SHAPE00087,46.34625,11.026802,1181
SHAPE00087,46.346622,11.026816,1182
SHAPE00087,46.34676,11.026822,1183
SHAPE00087,46.34736,11.026882,1184
SHAPE00087,46.348198,11.026939,1185
SHAPE00087,46.349567,11.027006,1186
SHAPE00087,46.349903,11.027029,1187
SHAPE00087,46.350876,11.027081,1188
SHAPE00087,46.35185,11.027138,1189
SHAPE00087,46.351933,11.027142,1190
SHAPE00087,46.3522,11.027159,1191
SHAPE00087,46.3522,11.027159,1192
SHAPE00087,46.352776,11.027196,1193
SHAPE00087,46.353073,11.027216,1194
SHAPE00087,46.353214,11.027224,1195
SHAPE00087,46.354046,11.027267,1196
SHAPE00087,46.354065,11.027268,1197
SHAPE00087,46.354782,11.027306,1198
SHAPE00087,46.35493,11.027332,1199
SHAPE00087,46.35507,11.027382,1200
SHAPE00087,46.355206,11.02745,1201
SHAPE00087,46.355385,11.027581,1202
SHAPE00087,46.35562,11.027819,1203
SHAPE00087,46.35609,11.028316,1204
SHAPE00087,46.35608,11.028351,1205
SHAPE00087,46.356075,11.028388,1206
SHAPE00087,46.35608,11.028431,1207
SHAPE00087,46.356094,11.028469,1208
SHAPE00087,46.356117,11.028504,1209
SHAPE00087,46.356144,11.028527,1210
SHAPE00087,46.35618,11.028535,1211
SHAPE00087,46.356205,11.028528,1212
SHAPE00087,46.35623,11.028511,1213
SHAPE00087,46.356255,11.028483,1214
SHAPE00087,46.35636,11.028623,1215
SHAPE00087,46.35661,11.028893,1216
SHAPE00087,46.35686,11.029172,1217
SHAPE00087,46.35686,11.029172,1218
SHAPE00087,46.356907,11.029225,1219
SHAPE00087,46.357018,11.029336,1220
SHAPE00087,46.35703,11.029348,1221
SHAPE00087,46.35733,11.029655,1222
SHAPE00087,46.357388,11.029714,1223
SHAPE00087,46.35741,11.029736,1224
SHAPE00087,46.35765,11.029921,1225
SHAPE00087,46.357864,11.030061,1226
SHAPE00087,46.357952,11.030119,1227
SHAPE00087,46.358418,11.030356,1228
SHAPE00087,46.35874,11.030524,1229
SHAPE00087,46.358795,11.030551,1230
SHAPE00087,46.358986,11.030646,1231
SHAPE00087,46.359337,11.030824,1232
SHAPE00087,46.359543,11.030929,1233
SHAPE00087,46.35968,11.030996,1234
SHAPE00087,46.359756,11.031034,1235
SHAPE00087,46.359825,11.031071,1236
SHAPE00087,46.360294,11.031308,1237
SHAPE00087,46.360313,11.031319,1238
SHAPE00087,46.36088,11.031607,1239
SHAPE00087,46.36088,11.031607,1240
SHAPE00087,46.360905,11.031617,1241
SHAPE00087,46.360947,11.031638,1242
SHAPE00087,46.36108,11.031706,1243
SHAPE00087,46.36145,11.031899,1244
SHAPE00087,46.361576,11.031967,1245
SHAPE00087,46.36169,11.032043,1246
SHAPE00087,46.36188,11.032191,1247
SHAPE00087,46.36211,11.032397,1248
SHAPE00087,46.362167,11.032446,1249
SHAPE00087,46.362198,11.032474,1250
SHAPE00087,46.36225,11.032522,1251
SHAPE00087,46.362316,11.032578,1252
SHAPE00087,46.36243,11.03268,1253
SHAPE00087,46.36253,11.032768,1254
SHAPE00087,46.362938,11.033131,1255
SHAPE00087,46.36296,11.033152,1256
SHAPE00087,46.363834,11.033937,1257
SHAPE00087,46.364025,11.034151,1258
SHAPE00087,46.364326,11.034625,1259
SHAPE00087,46.364506,11.034922,1260
SHAPE00087,46.364544,11.034989,1261
SHAPE00087,46.364586,11.035061,1262
SHAPE00087,46.364616,11.035156,1263
SHAPE00087,46.36463,11.035222,1264
SHAPE00087,46.364643,11.035294,1265
SHAPE00087,46.36465,11.035374,1266
SHAPE00087,46.36463,11.035398,1267
SHAPE00087,46.364616,11.035429,1268
SHAPE00087,46.364605,11.03547,1269
SHAPE00087,46.364605,11.035513,1270
SHAPE00087,46.36461,11.035556,1271
SHAPE00087,46.364624,11.035593,1272
SHAPE00087,46.364647,11.035624,1273
SHAPE00087,46.364677,11.035645,1274
SHAPE00087,46.364716,11.035651,1275
SHAPE00087,46.36471,11.035918,1276
SHAPE00087,46.36469,11.036312,1277
SHAPE00087,46.364685,11.036412,1278
SHAPE00087,46.364685,11.036412,1279
SHAPE00087,46.364677,11.03653,1280
SHAPE00087,46.364662,11.036815,1281
SHAPE00087,46.364605,11.038538,1282
SHAPE00087,46.364594,11.038619,1283
SHAPE00087,46.36459,11.038632,1284
SHAPE00087,46.364586,11.038651,1285
SHAPE00088,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00088,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00088,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00088,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00088,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00088,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00088,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00088,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00088,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00088,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00088,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00088,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00088,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00088,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00088,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00088,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00088,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00088,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00088,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00088,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00088,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00088,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00088,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00088,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00088,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00088,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00088,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00088,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00088,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00088,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00088,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00088,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00088,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00088,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00088,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00088,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00088,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00088,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00088,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00088,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00088,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00088,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00088,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00088,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00088,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00088,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00088,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00088,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00088,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00088,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00088,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00088,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00088,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00088,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00088,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00088,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00088,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00088,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00088,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00088,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00088,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00088,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00088,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00088,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00088,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00088,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00088,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00088,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00088,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00088,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00088,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00088,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00088,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00088,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00088,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00088,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00088,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00088,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00088,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00088,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00088,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00088,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00088,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00088,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00088,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00088,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00088,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00088,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00088,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00088,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00088,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00088,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00088,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00088,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00088,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00088,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00088,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00088,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00088,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00088,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00088,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00088,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00088,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00088,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00088,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00088,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00088,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00088,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00088,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00088,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00088,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00088,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00088,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00088,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00088,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00088,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00088,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00088,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00088,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00088,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00088,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00088,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00088,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00088,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00088,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00088,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00088,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00088,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00088,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00088,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00088,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00088,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00088,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00088,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00088,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00088,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00088,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00088,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00088,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00088,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00088,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00088,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00088,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00088,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00088,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00088,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00088,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00088,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00088,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00088,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00088,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00088,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00088,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00088,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00088,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00088,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00088,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00088,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00088,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00088,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00088,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00088,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00088,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00088,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00088,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00088,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00088,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00088,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00088,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00088,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00088,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE00088,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE00088,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE00088,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE00088,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE00088,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE00088,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE00088,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE00088,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE00088,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE00088,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE00088,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE00088,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE00088,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE00088,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE00088,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE00088,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE00088,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE00088,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE00088,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE00088,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE00088,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE00088,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE00088,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE00088,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE00088,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE00088,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE00088,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE00088,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE00088,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE00088,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE00088,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE00088,46.400524,11.139888,203
SHAPE00088,46.400524,11.139888,204
SHAPE00088,46.399418,11.140095,205
SHAPE00088,46.399006,11.14009,206
SHAPE00088,46.39861,11.140019,207
SHAPE00088,46.398384,11.140049,208
SHAPE00088,46.398228,11.140128,209
SHAPE00088,46.397976,11.140437,210
SHAPE00088,46.397915,11.140552,211
SHAPE00088,46.39786,11.140646,212
SHAPE00088,46.397625,11.140964,213
SHAPE00088,46.397533,11.141058,214
SHAPE00088,46.397446,11.141073,215
SHAPE00088,46.397274,11.141012,216
SHAPE00088,46.396603,11.140824,217
SHAPE00088,46.396484,11.140833,218
SHAPE00088,46.396168,11.141045,219
SHAPE00088,46.39526,11.141805,220
SHAPE00088,46.39519,11.14185,221
SHAPE00088,46.395153,11.141878,222
SHAPE00088,46.39506,11.14207,223
SHAPE00088,46.395058,11.14232,224
SHAPE00088,46.39515,11.142605,225
SHAPE00088,46.395214,11.142873,226
SHAPE00088,46.395267,11.143221,227
SHAPE00088,46.395287,11.143667,228
SHAPE00088,46.395287,11.143955,229
SHAPE00088,46.395264,11.144139,230
SHAPE00088,46.395256,11.144159,231
SHAPE00088,46.395256,11.144159,232
SHAPE00088,46.395264,11.144139,233
SHAPE00088,46.395287,11.143955,234
SHAPE00088,46.395287,11.143667,235
SHAPE00088,46.395267,11.143221,236
SHAPE00088,46.395214,11.142873,237
SHAPE00088,46.39515,11.142605,238
SHAPE00088,46.395058,11.14232,239
SHAPE00088,46.394863,11.14179,240
SHAPE00088,46.394333,11.140515,241
SHAPE00088,46.393997,11.139638,242
SHAPE00088,46.393284,11.138006,243
SHAPE00088,46.39312,11.13771,244
SHAPE00088,46.393024,11.137626,245
SHAPE00088,46.39288,11.137611,246
SHAPE00088,46.392014,11.137693,247
SHAPE00088,46.391766,11.137648,248
SHAPE00088,46.391468,11.137559,249
SHAPE00088,46.391068,11.137365,250
SHAPE00088,46.39071,11.137325,251
SHAPE00088,46.3906,11.137355,252
SHAPE00088,46.390453,11.137338,253
SHAPE00088,46.38996,11.136939,254
SHAPE00088,46.389957,11.136764,255
SHAPE00088,46.389923,11.136603,256
SHAPE00089,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00089,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00089,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00089,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00089,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00089,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00089,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00089,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00089,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00089,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00089,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00089,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE00089,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE00089,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE00089,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE00089,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE00089,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE00089,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE00089,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE00089,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE00089,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE00089,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE00089,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE00089,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE00089,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE00089,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE00089,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE00089,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE00089,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE00089,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE00089,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE00089,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE00089,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE00089,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE00089,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE00089,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE00089,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE00089,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE00089,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE00089,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE00089,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE00089,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE00089,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE00089,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE00089,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE00089,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE00089,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE00089,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE00089,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE00089,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE00089,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE00089,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE00089,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE00089,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE00089,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE00089,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE00089,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE00089,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE00089,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE00089,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE00089,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE00089,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE00089,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE00089,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE00089,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE00089,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE00089,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE00089,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE00089,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE00089,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE00089,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE00089,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE00089,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE00089,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE00089,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE00089,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE00089,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE00089,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE00089,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE00089,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE00089,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE00089,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE00089,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE00089,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE00089,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE00089,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE00089,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE00089,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE00089,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE00089,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE00089,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE00089,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE00089,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE00089,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE00089,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE00089,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE00089,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE00089,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE00089,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE00089,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE00089,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE00089,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE00089,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE00089,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE00089,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE00089,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE00089,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE00089,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE00089,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE00089,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE00089,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE00089,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE00089,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE00089,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE00089,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE00089,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE00089,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE00089,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE00089,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE00089,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE00089,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE00089,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE00089,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE00089,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE00089,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE00089,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE00089,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE00089,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE00089,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE00089,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE00089,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE00089,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE00089,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE00089,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE00089,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE00089,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE00089,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE00089,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE00089,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE00089,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE00089,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE00089,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE00089,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE00089,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE00089,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE00089,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE00089,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE00089,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE00089,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE00089,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE00089,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE00089,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE00089,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE00089,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE00089,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE00089,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE00089,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE00089,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE00089,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE00089,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE00089,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE00089,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE00089,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE00089,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE00089,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE00089,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE00089,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE00089,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE00089,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE00089,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE00089,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE00089,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE00089,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE00089,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE00089,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE00089,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE00089,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE00089,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE00089,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE00089,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE00089,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE00089,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE00089,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE00089,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE00089,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE00089,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE00089,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE00089,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE00089,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE00089,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE00089,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE00089,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE00089,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE00089,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE00089,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE00089,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE00089,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE00089,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE00089,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE00089,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE00089,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE00089,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE00089,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE00089,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE00089,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE00089,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE00089,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE00089,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE00089,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE00089,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE00089,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE00089,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE00089,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE00089,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE00089,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE00089,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE00089,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE00089,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE00089,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE00089,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE00089,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE00089,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE00089,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE00089,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE00089,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE00089,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE00089,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE00089,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE00089,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE00089,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE00089,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE00089,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE00089,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE00089,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE00089,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE00089,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE00089,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE00089,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE00089,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE00089,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE00089,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE00089,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE00089,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE00089,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE00089,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE00089,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE00089,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE00089,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE00089,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE00089,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE00089,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE00089,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE00089,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE00089,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE00089,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE00089,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE00089,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE00089,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE00089,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE00089,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE00089,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE00089,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE00089,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE00089,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE00089,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE00089,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE00089,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE00089,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE00089,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE00089,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE00089,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE00089,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE00089,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE00089,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE00089,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE00089,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE00089,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE00089,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE00089,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE00089,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE00089,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE00089,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE00089,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE00089,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE00089,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE00089,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE00089,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE00089,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE00089,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE00089,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE00089,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE00089,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE00089,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE00089,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE00089,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE00089,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE00089,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE00089,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE00089,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE00089,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE00089,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE00089,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE00089,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE00089,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE00089,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE00089,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE00089,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE00089,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE00089,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE00089,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE00089,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE00089,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE00089,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE00089,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE00089,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE00089,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE00089,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE00089,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE00089,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE00089,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE00089,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE00089,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE00089,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE00089,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE00089,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE00089,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE00089,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE00089,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE00089,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE00089,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE00089,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE00089,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE00089,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE00089,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE00089,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE00089,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE00089,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE00089,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE00089,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE00089,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE00089,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE00089,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE00089,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE00089,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE00089,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE00089,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE00089,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE00089,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE00089,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE00089,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE00089,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE00089,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE00089,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE00089,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE00089,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE00089,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE00089,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE00089,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE00089,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE00089,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE00089,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE00089,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE00089,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE00089,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE00089,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE00089,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE00089,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE00089,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE00089,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE00089,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE00089,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE00089,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE00089,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE00089,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE00089,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE00089,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE00089,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE00089,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE00089,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE00089,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE00089,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE00089,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE00089,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE00089,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE00089,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE00089,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE00089,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE00089,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE00089,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE00089,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE00089,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE00089,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE00089,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE00089,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE00089,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE00089,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE00089,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE00089,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE00089,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE00089,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE00089,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE00089,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE00089,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE00089,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE00089,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE00089,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE00089,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE00089,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE00089,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE00089,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE00089,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE00089,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE00089,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE00089,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE00089,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE00089,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE00089,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE00089,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE00089,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE00089,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE00089,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE00089,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE00089,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE00089,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE00089,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE00089,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE00089,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE00089,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE00089,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE00089,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE00089,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE00089,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE00089,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE00089,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE00089,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE00089,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE00089,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE00089,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE00089,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE00089,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE00089,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE00089,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE00089,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE00089,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE00089,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE00089,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE00089,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE00089,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE00089,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE00089,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE00089,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE00089,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE00089,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE00089,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE00089,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE00089,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE00089,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE00089,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE00089,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE00089,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE00089,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE00089,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE00089,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE00089,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE00089,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE00089,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE00089,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE00089,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE00089,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE00089,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE00089,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE00089,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE00089,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE00089,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE00089,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE00089,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE00089,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE00089,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE00089,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE00089,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE00089,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE00089,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE00089,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE00089,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE00089,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE00089,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE00089,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE00089,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE00089,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE00089,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE00089,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE00089,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE00089,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE00089,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE00089,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE00089,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE00089,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE00089,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE00089,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE00089,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE00089,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE00089,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE00089,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE00089,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE00089,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE00089,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE00089,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE00089,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE00089,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE00089,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE00089,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE00089,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE00089,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE00089,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE00089,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE00089,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE00089,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE00089,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE00089,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE00089,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE00089,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE00089,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE00089,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE00089,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE00089,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE00089,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE00089,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE00089,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE00089,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE00089,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE00089,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE00089,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE00089,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE00089,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE00089,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE00089,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE00089,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE00089,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE00089,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE00089,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE00089,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE00089,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE00089,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE00089,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE00089,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE00089,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE00089,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE00089,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE00089,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE00089,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE00089,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE00089,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE00089,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE00089,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE00089,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE00089,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE00089,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE00089,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE00089,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE00089,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE00089,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE00089,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE00089,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE00089,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE00089,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE00089,46.073826,11.15034,566
SHAPE00089,46.073856,11.150304,567
SHAPE00089,46.07396,11.150218,568
SHAPE00089,46.074306,11.149939,569
SHAPE00089,46.074524,11.149862,570
SHAPE00089,46.074673,11.149872,571
SHAPE00089,46.074795,11.14994,572
SHAPE00089,46.0749,11.150044,573
SHAPE00089,46.075207,11.150528,574
SHAPE00089,46.07526,11.150704,575
SHAPE00089,46.075283,11.150808,576
SHAPE00089,46.07528,11.15086,577
SHAPE00089,46.07529,11.150906,578
SHAPE00089,46.075317,11.150964,579
SHAPE00089,46.07546,11.151129,580
SHAPE00089,46.07552,11.151204,581
SHAPE00089,46.07569,11.151286,582
SHAPE00089,46.07615,11.151738,583
SHAPE00089,46.076466,11.152079,584
SHAPE00089,46.076637,11.152375,585
SHAPE00089,46.07679,11.152713,586
SHAPE00089,46.07696,11.153101,587
SHAPE00089,46.07729,11.153848,588
SHAPE00089,46.077534,11.154458,589
SHAPE00089,46.07774,11.155009,590
SHAPE00089,46.077835,11.155287,591
SHAPE00089,46.07788,11.155478,592
SHAPE00089,46.077915,11.155724,593
SHAPE00089,46.077934,11.155981,594
SHAPE00089,46.077934,11.156207,595
SHAPE00089,46.077915,11.156848,596
SHAPE00089,46.07792,11.157286,597
SHAPE00089,46.077934,11.157722,598
SHAPE00089,46.07797,11.158028,599
SHAPE00089,46.07802,11.158327,600
SHAPE00089,46.078087,11.15861,601
SHAPE00089,46.07815,11.15883,602
SHAPE00089,46.078327,11.159304,603
SHAPE00089,46.078556,11.159743,604
SHAPE00089,46.078686,11.159956,605
SHAPE00089,46.078827,11.160147,606
SHAPE00089,46.08003,11.161476,607
SHAPE00089,46.080185,11.161685,608
SHAPE00089,46.08043,11.162045,609
SHAPE00089,46.08054,11.162247,610
SHAPE00089,46.08065,11.162492,611
SHAPE00089,46.081158,11.164651,612
SHAPE00089,46.081493,11.167102,613
SHAPE00089,46.081654,11.170314,614
SHAPE00089,46.08193,11.172668,615
SHAPE00089,46.082718,11.176167,616
SHAPE00089,46.082882,11.17698,617
SHAPE00089,46.08298,11.177739,618
SHAPE00089,46.082985,11.178185,619
SHAPE00089,46.082844,11.180321,620
SHAPE00089,46.082844,11.180667,621
SHAPE00089,46.082874,11.181027,622
SHAPE00089,46.08303,11.181962,623
SHAPE00089,46.08307,11.182705,624
SHAPE00089,46.083035,11.183421,625
SHAPE00089,46.082928,11.184001,626
SHAPE00089,46.082645,11.184862,627
SHAPE00089,46.08241,11.185488,628
SHAPE00089,46.082264,11.186049,629
SHAPE00089,46.08222,11.186516,630
SHAPE00089,46.082237,11.187102,631
SHAPE00089,46.08233,11.188024,632
SHAPE00089,46.08237,11.188486,633
SHAPE00089,46.082413,11.18895,634
SHAPE00089,46.08242,11.1893,635
SHAPE00089,46.082417,11.189575,636
SHAPE00089,46.0824,11.189896,637
SHAPE00089,46.082375,11.190148,638
SHAPE00089,46.08224,11.191349,639
SHAPE00089,46.082207,11.191666,640
SHAPE00089,46.082115,11.192841,641
SHAPE00089,46.08191,11.195215,642
SHAPE00089,46.081882,11.195548,643
SHAPE00089,46.081875,11.1957,644
SHAPE00089,46.081833,11.196198,645
SHAPE00089,46.08173,11.196962,646
SHAPE00089,46.08165,11.1973,647
SHAPE00089,46.081547,11.197589,648
SHAPE00089,46.081383,11.19803,649
SHAPE00089,46.08129,11.198236,650
SHAPE00089,46.08118,11.198484,651
SHAPE00089,46.081104,11.198656,652
SHAPE00089,46.080654,11.199717,653
SHAPE00089,46.08044,11.200192,654
SHAPE00089,46.0802,11.200759,655
SHAPE00089,46.07996,11.201247,656
SHAPE00089,46.079712,11.201635,657
SHAPE00089,46.07795,11.204031,658
SHAPE00089,46.07787,11.204143,659
SHAPE00089,46.07784,11.204184,660
SHAPE00089,46.077496,11.204649,661
SHAPE00089,46.077103,11.205191,662
SHAPE00089,46.07693,11.20549,663
SHAPE00089,46.076683,11.20598,664
SHAPE00089,46.07641,11.206622,665
SHAPE00089,46.07637,11.206725,666
SHAPE00089,46.076054,11.207655,667
SHAPE00089,46.075813,11.20836,668
SHAPE00089,46.075253,11.209942,669
SHAPE00089,46.074585,11.211219,670
SHAPE00089,46.07391,11.212505,671
SHAPE00089,46.073547,11.213184,672
SHAPE00089,46.072613,11.21494,673
SHAPE00089,46.072212,11.215531,674
SHAPE00089,46.07174,11.216008,675
SHAPE00089,46.071003,11.216706,676
SHAPE00089,46.07058,11.217124,677
SHAPE00089,46.070385,11.217457,678
SHAPE00089,46.07028,11.217725,679
SHAPE00089,46.07024,11.218004,680
SHAPE00089,46.07024,11.218414,681
SHAPE00089,46.070236,11.219443,682
SHAPE00089,46.070244,11.219764,683
SHAPE00089,46.070286,11.22005,684
SHAPE00089,46.07027,11.220514,685
SHAPE00089,46.070255,11.220624,686
SHAPE00089,46.070244,11.220713,687
SHAPE00089,46.07023,11.220896,688
SHAPE00089,46.070213,11.221061,689
SHAPE00089,46.07019,11.221165,690
SHAPE00089,46.070164,11.221229,691
SHAPE00089,46.07014,11.221252,692
SHAPE00089,46.07012,11.221285,693
SHAPE00089,46.070114,11.221324,694
SHAPE00089,46.070114,11.221364,695
SHAPE00089,46.070126,11.221402,696
SHAPE00089,46.070137,11.221426,697
SHAPE00089,46.070152,11.221446,698
SHAPE00089,46.070164,11.221551,699
SHAPE00089,46.070168,11.221786,700
SHAPE00089,46.070137,11.222028,701
SHAPE00089,46.070095,11.22236,702
SHAPE00089,46.07006,11.222593,703
SHAPE00089,46.070026,11.222878,704
SHAPE00089,46.06996,11.223134,705
SHAPE00089,46.069786,11.22357,706
SHAPE00089,46.06971,11.223684,707
SHAPE00089,46.06957,11.223859,708
SHAPE00089,46.06933,11.224107,709
SHAPE00089,46.06921,11.224215,710
SHAPE00089,46.069157,11.224269,711
SHAPE00089,46.068684,11.224701,712
SHAPE00089,46.0686,11.224778,713
SHAPE00089,46.068264,11.225099,714
SHAPE00089,46.068035,11.225299,715
SHAPE00089,46.067856,11.22549,716
SHAPE00089,46.06748,11.225978,717
SHAPE00089,46.06738,11.226097,718
SHAPE00089,46.067245,11.226255,719
SHAPE00089,46.06718,11.226316,720
SHAPE00089,46.066948,11.22664,721
SHAPE00089,46.06692,11.226675,722
SHAPE00089,46.066727,11.226959,723
SHAPE00089,46.06617,11.227778,724
SHAPE00089,46.066113,11.227872,725
SHAPE00089,46.065987,11.228051,726
SHAPE00089,46.065567,11.228626,727
SHAPE00089,46.065346,11.22893,728
SHAPE00089,46.06532,11.22897,729
SHAPE00089,46.065243,11.229079,730
SHAPE00089,46.065193,11.229151,731
SHAPE00089,46.06498,11.229456,732
SHAPE00089,46.064934,11.229517,733
SHAPE00089,46.06459,11.23,734
SHAPE00089,46.06452,11.230103,735
SHAPE00089,46.06445,11.230211,736
SHAPE00089,46.064247,11.230502,737
SHAPE00089,46.06395,11.230931,738
SHAPE00089,46.063877,11.231036,739
SHAPE00089,46.06375,11.231251,740
SHAPE00089,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE00089,46.06362,11.231513,742
SHAPE00089,46.06353,11.231704,743
SHAPE00089,46.063488,11.231814,744
SHAPE00089,46.063374,11.232106,745
SHAPE00089,46.06335,11.232156,746
SHAPE00089,46.063293,11.232301,747
SHAPE00089,46.06321,11.232631,748
SHAPE00089,46.063038,11.233221,749
SHAPE00089,46.063007,11.233336,750
SHAPE00089,46.062893,11.233699,751
SHAPE00089,46.062653,11.234532,752
SHAPE00089,46.062614,11.234642,753
SHAPE00089,46.062466,11.235072,754
SHAPE00089,46.06219,11.235899,755
SHAPE00089,46.062084,11.236208,756
SHAPE00089,46.06204,11.236337,757
SHAPE00089,46.06198,11.236499,758
SHAPE00089,46.061943,11.236605,759
SHAPE00089,46.061916,11.236677,760
SHAPE00089,46.061794,11.236856,761
SHAPE00089,46.061737,11.236935,762
SHAPE00089,46.061718,11.236936,763
SHAPE00089,46.06169,11.236944,764
SHAPE00089,46.061665,11.23696,765
SHAPE00089,46.06164,11.236984,766
SHAPE00089,46.061623,11.237014,767
SHAPE00089,46.06161,11.237049,768
SHAPE00089,46.0616,11.237087,769
SHAPE00089,46.061512,11.237139,770
SHAPE00089,46.06134,11.237222,771
SHAPE00089,46.06119,11.237236,772
SHAPE00089,46.060837,11.237235,773
SHAPE00089,46.06057,11.237233,774
SHAPE00089,46.059723,11.237227,775
SHAPE00089,46.058964,11.23721,776
SHAPE00089,46.05864,11.237212,777
SHAPE00089,46.0578,11.237219,778
SHAPE00089,46.05754,11.237141,779
SHAPE00089,46.05744,11.237107,780
SHAPE00089,46.057407,11.237048,781
SHAPE00089,46.05735,11.237004,782
SHAPE00089,46.057186,11.236938,783
SHAPE00089,46.057102,11.236905,784
SHAPE00089,46.057068,11.236878,785
SHAPE00089,46.05702,11.23683,786
SHAPE00089,46.056973,11.236797,787
SHAPE00089,46.056896,11.236761,788
SHAPE00089,46.056725,11.236714,789
SHAPE00089,46.056644,11.236693,790
SHAPE00089,46.05639,11.236598,791
SHAPE00089,46.056316,11.236562,792
SHAPE00089,46.05563,11.236277,793
SHAPE00089,46.05522,11.236094,794
SHAPE00089,46.054337,11.235662,795
SHAPE00089,46.054157,11.235573,796
SHAPE00089,46.054077,11.23554,797
SHAPE00089,46.05342,11.235271,798
SHAPE00089,46.053013,11.235132,799
SHAPE00089,46.052338,11.234758,800
SHAPE00089,46.05225,11.234701,801
SHAPE00089,46.05216,11.234639,802
SHAPE00089,46.051983,11.23454,803
SHAPE00089,46.051704,11.234407,804
SHAPE00089,46.051437,11.234272,805
SHAPE00089,46.051353,11.234241,806
SHAPE00089,46.051205,11.234202,807
SHAPE00089,46.051037,11.234178,808
SHAPE00089,46.05082,11.234177,809
SHAPE00089,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE00089,46.05048,11.234258,811
SHAPE00089,46.050285,11.234353,812
SHAPE00089,46.050163,11.234404,813
SHAPE00089,46.050053,11.234451,814
SHAPE00089,46.049976,11.234473,815
SHAPE00089,46.049915,11.234489,816
SHAPE00089,46.049812,11.234507,817
SHAPE00089,46.049732,11.23449,818
SHAPE00089,46.049477,11.234497,819
SHAPE00089,46.049328,11.234483,820
SHAPE00089,46.049175,11.234457,821
SHAPE00089,46.049026,11.234437,822
SHAPE00089,46.049004,11.234428,823
SHAPE00089,46.048782,11.234353,824
SHAPE00089,46.048134,11.234243,825
SHAPE00089,46.047604,11.234155,826
SHAPE00089,46.04712,11.23415,827
SHAPE00089,46.046978,11.234162,828
SHAPE00089,46.046364,11.234275,829
SHAPE00089,46.046253,11.234307,830
SHAPE00089,46.046043,11.234312,831
SHAPE00089,46.04594,11.234292,832
SHAPE00089,46.045876,11.234283,833
SHAPE00089,46.045864,11.234273,834
SHAPE00089,46.04585,11.234264,835
SHAPE00089,46.045837,11.234257,836
SHAPE00089,46.045822,11.234252,837
SHAPE00089,46.04581,11.234248,838
SHAPE00089,46.045795,11.234246,839
SHAPE00089,46.04578,11.234246,840
SHAPE00089,46.045765,11.234248,841
SHAPE00089,46.045753,11.234252,842
SHAPE00089,46.04574,11.234257,843
SHAPE00089,46.045727,11.234264,844
SHAPE00089,46.04571,11.234273,845
SHAPE00089,46.045525,11.234352,846
SHAPE00089,46.04541,11.234398,847
SHAPE00089,46.04519,11.23448,848
SHAPE00089,46.045044,11.234517,849
SHAPE00089,46.044914,11.234558,850
SHAPE00089,46.04475,11.234593,851
SHAPE00089,46.044575,11.234665,852
SHAPE00089,46.04433,11.234785,853
SHAPE00089,46.043953,11.234963,854
SHAPE00089,46.043423,11.2352,855
SHAPE00089,46.042725,11.235435,856
SHAPE00089,46.042175,11.235601,857
SHAPE00089,46.041973,11.23564,858
SHAPE00089,46.041622,11.23564,859
SHAPE00089,46.04129,11.235625,860
SHAPE00089,46.04073,11.23559,861
SHAPE00089,46.04063,11.235584,862
SHAPE00089,46.040226,11.235559,863
SHAPE00089,46.04018,11.235547,864
SHAPE00089,46.04002,11.235494,865
SHAPE00089,46.04,11.235488,866
SHAPE00089,46.039925,11.23543,867
SHAPE00089,46.039696,11.235117,868
SHAPE00089,46.03963,11.235032,869
SHAPE00089,46.039604,11.234989,870
SHAPE00089,46.039444,11.234731,871
SHAPE00089,46.038967,11.233889,872
SHAPE00089,46.038918,11.2338,873
SHAPE00089,46.038757,11.233511,874
SHAPE00089,46.038757,11.233511,875
SHAPE00089,46.037987,11.23211,876
SHAPE00089,46.0379,11.231974,877
SHAPE00089,46.03784,11.231897,878
SHAPE00089,46.037685,11.231682,879
SHAPE00089,46.03755,11.231503,880
SHAPE00089,46.036613,11.230466,881
SHAPE00089,46.03609,11.229884,882
SHAPE00089,46.03594,11.229739,883
SHAPE00089,46.03573,11.22957,884
SHAPE00089,46.035362,11.229425,885
SHAPE00089,46.035347,11.229419,886
SHAPE00089,46.03451,11.229135,887
SHAPE00089,46.03418,11.229015,888
SHAPE00089,46.0339,11.228995,889
SHAPE00089,46.03348,11.229067,890
SHAPE00089,46.03317,11.229154,891
SHAPE00089,46.033043,11.229189,892
SHAPE00089,46.03299,11.229208,893
SHAPE00089,46.032948,11.229224,894
SHAPE00089,46.03218,11.229458,895
SHAPE00089,46.031757,11.229484,896
SHAPE00089,46.031723,11.229485,897
SHAPE00089,46.030815,11.22951,898
SHAPE00089,46.030235,11.229527,899
SHAPE00089,46.03011,11.229536,900
SHAPE00089,46.02982,11.229553,901
SHAPE00089,46.029606,11.229554,902
SHAPE00089,46.029182,11.229511,903
SHAPE00089,46.028492,11.229377,904
SHAPE00089,46.028225,11.229325,905
SHAPE00089,46.02781,11.229252,906
SHAPE00089,46.02739,11.229224,907
SHAPE00089,46.027256,11.229226,908
SHAPE00089,46.027157,11.229229,909
SHAPE00089,46.02705,11.229236,910
SHAPE00089,46.026794,11.22928,911
SHAPE00089,46.02604,11.229406,912
SHAPE00089,46.02587,11.229434,913
SHAPE00089,46.025486,11.229508,914
SHAPE00089,46.02432,11.229773,915
SHAPE00089,46.023735,11.229915,916
SHAPE00089,46.02371,11.22992,917
SHAPE00089,46.021877,11.230397,918
SHAPE00089,46.020855,11.230652,919
SHAPE00089,46.020382,11.230808,920
SHAPE00089,46.020084,11.231067,921
SHAPE00089,46.019855,11.23132,922
SHAPE00089,46.019424,11.231809,923
SHAPE00089,46.01921,11.232052,924
SHAPE00089,46.018982,11.232215,925
SHAPE00089,46.01819,11.232571,926
SHAPE00089,46.018,11.232661,927
SHAPE00089,46.017834,11.232743,928
SHAPE00089,46.01754,11.232986,929
SHAPE00089,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE00089,46.016624,11.234011,931
SHAPE00089,46.016098,11.234405,932
SHAPE00089,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE00089,46.015015,11.234717,934
SHAPE00089,46.01438,11.234818,935
SHAPE00089,46.014088,11.234921,936
SHAPE00089,46.01381,11.235109,937
SHAPE00089,46.013226,11.235615,938
SHAPE00089,46.012917,11.235807,939
SHAPE00089,46.012802,11.235861,940
SHAPE00089,46.012,11.236086,941
SHAPE00089,46.01156,11.236297,942
SHAPE00089,46.01122,11.236466,943
SHAPE00089,46.01109,11.236535,944
SHAPE00089,46.01092,11.236576,945
SHAPE00089,46.00965,11.236808,946
SHAPE00089,46.009617,11.236818,947
SHAPE00089,46.00933,11.2369,948
SHAPE00089,46.009052,11.237102,949
SHAPE00089,46.008904,11.237249,950
SHAPE00089,46.008728,11.237426,951
SHAPE00089,46.008507,11.237792,952
SHAPE00089,46.007847,11.238823,953
SHAPE00089,46.007687,11.2391,954
SHAPE00089,46.007553,11.239439,955
SHAPE00089,46.00741,11.239985,956
SHAPE00089,46.007328,11.240264,957
SHAPE00089,46.0072,11.240459,958
SHAPE00089,46.007046,11.240614,959
SHAPE00089,46.00667,11.240942,960
SHAPE00089,46.006573,11.241025,961
SHAPE00089,46.006573,11.241025,962
SHAPE00089,46.006252,11.241266,963
SHAPE00089,46.005535,11.241706,964
SHAPE00089,46.005383,11.241797,965
SHAPE00089,46.005066,11.241928,966
SHAPE00089,46.005035,11.241911,967
SHAPE00089,46.00497,11.241923,968
SHAPE00089,46.00493,11.241994,969
SHAPE00089,46.004925,11.242055,970
SHAPE00089,46.004562,11.242579,971
SHAPE00089,46.00454,11.242605,972
SHAPE00089,46.004364,11.242841,973
SHAPE00089,46.00433,11.242879,974
SHAPE00089,46.004272,11.242965,975
SHAPE00089,46.004147,11.243133,976
SHAPE00089,46.003872,11.243532,977
SHAPE00089,46.003582,11.243946,978
SHAPE00089,46.003437,11.244126,979
SHAPE00089,46.003372,11.244209,980
SHAPE00089,46.003185,11.244452,981
SHAPE00089,46.00311,11.244555,982
SHAPE00089,46.003017,11.244644,983
SHAPE00089,46.002728,11.244872,984
SHAPE00089,46.002663,11.24492,985
SHAPE00089,46.00252,11.24502,986
SHAPE00089,46.00229,11.245186,987
SHAPE00089,46.002274,11.245194,988
SHAPE00089,46.002205,11.245242,989
SHAPE00089,46.001724,11.245567,990
SHAPE00089,46.001694,11.245588,991
SHAPE00089,46.000996,11.246091,992
SHAPE00089,46.000916,11.246149,993
SHAPE00089,46.000694,11.246226,994
SHAPE00089,46.000664,11.24619,995
SHAPE00089,46.000607,11.246163,996
SHAPE00089,46.000546,11.246178,997
SHAPE00089,46.000507,11.24621,998
SHAPE00089,46.00048,11.246257,999
SHAPE00089,46.00046,11.246315,1000
SHAPE00089,46.000458,11.246378,1001
SHAPE00089,46.00006,11.246719,1002
SHAPE00089,45.99985,11.246886,1003
SHAPE00089,45.99964,11.247055,1004
SHAPE00089,45.9995,11.247183,1005
SHAPE00089,45.999332,11.247362,1006
SHAPE00089,45.999207,11.247523,1007
SHAPE00089,45.999084,11.247678,1008
SHAPE00089,45.998707,11.248367,1009
SHAPE00089,45.998135,11.249834,1010
SHAPE00089,45.998035,11.250093,1011
SHAPE00089,45.998013,11.250153,1012
SHAPE00089,45.99782,11.250643,1013
SHAPE00089,45.997784,11.25073,1014
SHAPE00089,45.997105,11.25246,1015
SHAPE00089,45.996914,11.252951,1016
SHAPE00089,45.996334,11.254443,1017
SHAPE00089,45.996212,11.254751,1018
SHAPE00089,45.996124,11.254968,1019
SHAPE00089,45.996033,11.255196,1020
SHAPE00089,45.99596,11.255459,1021
SHAPE00089,45.9959,11.255706,1022
SHAPE00089,45.995815,11.255864,1023
SHAPE00089,45.99577,11.255889,1024
SHAPE00089,45.99573,11.255933,1025
SHAPE00089,45.99571,11.255967,1026
SHAPE00089,45.99569,11.256049,1027
SHAPE00089,45.995686,11.256109,1028
SHAPE00089,45.995697,11.256172,1029
SHAPE00089,45.99572,11.256228,1030
SHAPE00089,45.995747,11.25627,1031
SHAPE00089,45.99576,11.256343,1032
SHAPE00089,45.99582,11.256608,1033
SHAPE00089,45.995834,11.25685,1034
SHAPE00089,45.995888,11.257104,1035
SHAPE00089,45.995995,11.257595,1036
SHAPE00089,45.996033,11.257758,1037
SHAPE00089,45.9961,11.257977,1038
SHAPE00089,45.99634,11.258856,1039
SHAPE00089,45.99656,11.259737,1040
SHAPE00089,45.99658,11.259868,1041
SHAPE00089,45.99664,11.260089,1042
SHAPE00089,45.99668,11.260245,1043
SHAPE00089,45.996704,11.260325,1044
SHAPE00089,45.99688,11.260983,1045
SHAPE00089,45.99698,11.261355,1046
SHAPE00089,45.997044,11.261702,1047
SHAPE00089,45.997066,11.262601,1048
SHAPE00089,45.997112,11.264104,1049
SHAPE00089,45.997124,11.264679,1050
SHAPE00089,45.997124,11.264698,1051
SHAPE00089,45.997124,11.264698,1052
SHAPE00089,45.997093,11.265045,1053
SHAPE00089,45.997017,11.265475,1054
SHAPE00089,45.996994,11.265579,1055
SHAPE00089,45.99695,11.265793,1056
SHAPE00089,45.99682,11.266213,1057
SHAPE00089,45.996647,11.266771,1058
SHAPE00089,45.996597,11.266941,1059
SHAPE00089,45.99655,11.267069,1060
SHAPE00089,45.99653,11.267139,1061
SHAPE00089,45.996033,11.268559,1062
SHAPE00089,45.996002,11.268643,1063
SHAPE00089,45.995594,11.269868,1064
SHAPE00089,45.995197,11.27102,1065
SHAPE00089,45.995163,11.271228,1066
SHAPE00089,45.9951,11.271569,1067
SHAPE00089,45.995075,11.271995,1068
SHAPE00089,45.9951,11.272292,1069
SHAPE00089,45.995186,11.272811,1070
SHAPE00089,45.995422,11.273523,1071
SHAPE00089,45.99548,11.27369,1072
SHAPE00089,45.99561,11.274085,1073
SHAPE00089,45.995853,11.274804,1074
SHAPE00089,45.99622,11.275837,1075
SHAPE00089,45.99681,11.277397,1076
SHAPE00089,45.997044,11.277923,1077
SHAPE00089,45.997433,11.27856,1078
SHAPE00089,45.9977,11.278936,1079
SHAPE00089,45.997917,11.27924,1080
SHAPE00089,45.998436,11.279975,1081
SHAPE00089,45.998554,11.28014,1082
SHAPE00089,45.998764,11.280449,1083
SHAPE00089,45.99886,11.28057,1084
SHAPE00089,45.99918,11.281123,1085
SHAPE00089,45.999485,11.281779,1086
SHAPE00089,45.999893,11.282653,1087
SHAPE00089,46.000256,11.283389,1088
SHAPE00089,46.000328,11.283512,1089
SHAPE00089,46.000603,11.283899,1090
SHAPE00089,46.001007,11.284303,1091
SHAPE00089,46.001194,11.284498,1092
SHAPE00089,46.001297,11.284621,1093
SHAPE00089,46.001484,11.284866,1094
SHAPE00089,46.00161,11.285049,1095
SHAPE00089,46.001884,11.28565,1096
SHAPE00089,46.001965,11.285644,1097
SHAPE00089,46.002094,11.2856,1098
SHAPE00089,46.00217,11.285557,1099
SHAPE00089,46.00225,11.285568,1100
SHAPE00089,46.002293,11.285604,1101
SHAPE00089,46.00232,11.285644,1102
SHAPE00089,46.00236,11.285745,1103
SHAPE00089,46.002377,11.285799,1104
SHAPE00089,46.002396,11.285894,1105
SHAPE00089,46.002407,11.285957,1106
SHAPE00089,46.002422,11.286089,1107
SHAPE00089,46.002426,11.286155,1108
SHAPE00089,46.002445,11.286517,1109
SHAPE00089,46.00245,11.286548,1110
SHAPE00089,46.002537,11.288027,1111
SHAPE00089,46.002663,11.290043,1112
SHAPE00089,46.002693,11.290536,1113
SHAPE00089,46.00272,11.291114,1114
SHAPE00089,46.00285,11.293375,1115
SHAPE00089,46.00288,11.293874,1116
SHAPE00089,46.0029,11.294074,1117
SHAPE00089,46.003006,11.295005,1118
SHAPE00089,46.00315,11.295815,1119
SHAPE00089,46.003323,11.296626,1120
SHAPE00089,46.003426,11.297084,1121
SHAPE00089,46.003548,11.297658,1122
SHAPE00089,46.00355,11.297701,1123
SHAPE00089,46.003777,11.298776,1124
SHAPE00089,46.00382,11.299004,1125
SHAPE00089,46.003872,11.299393,1126
SHAPE00089,46.00389,11.299848,1127
SHAPE00089,46.003895,11.299954,1128
SHAPE00089,46.0039,11.300115,1129
SHAPE00089,46.003902,11.300219,1130
SHAPE00089,46.0039,11.300377,1131
SHAPE00089,46.003857,11.300528,1132
SHAPE00089,46.00382,11.300613,1133
SHAPE00089,46.00375,11.300708,1134
SHAPE00089,46.00363,11.300781,1135
SHAPE00089,46.00347,11.3008,1136
SHAPE00089,46.003296,11.300752,1137
SHAPE00089,46.00318,11.300692,1138
SHAPE00089,46.003086,11.300605,1139
SHAPE00089,46.00302,11.300476,1140
SHAPE00089,46.003002,11.300359,1141
SHAPE00089,46.00301,11.300166,1142
SHAPE00089,46.00308,11.300014,1143
SHAPE00089,46.003147,11.299902,1144
SHAPE00089,46.003254,11.29983,1145
SHAPE00089,46.003345,11.299779,1146
SHAPE00089,46.003387,11.299793,1147
SHAPE00089,46.004364,11.30014,1148
SHAPE00089,46.004467,11.300193,1149
SHAPE00089,46.00472,11.300305,1150
SHAPE00089,46.004784,11.300337,1151
SHAPE00089,46.005005,11.300425,1152
SHAPE00089,46.005695,11.300708,1153
SHAPE00089,46.00598,11.300865,1154
SHAPE00089,46.006157,11.300961,1155
SHAPE00089,46.00628,11.301035,1156
SHAPE00089,46.00672,11.301315,1157
SHAPE00089,46.006947,11.301478,1158
SHAPE00089,46.007034,11.301556,1159
SHAPE00089,46.00707,11.301531,1160
SHAPE00089,46.007282,11.301381,1161
SHAPE00089,46.00781,11.301094,1162
SHAPE00089,46.008038,11.300988,1163
SHAPE00089,46.00794,11.301392,1164
SHAPE00089,46.007935,11.301617,1165
SHAPE00089,46.007957,11.301763,1166
SHAPE00089,46.007984,11.30186,1167
SHAPE00089,46.008068,11.301987,1168
SHAPE00089,46.0081,11.302039,1169
SHAPE00089,46.007652,11.301929,1170
SHAPE00089,46.00722,11.301723,1171
SHAPE00089,46.007107,11.301647,1172
SHAPE00089,46.007015,11.301727,1173
SHAPE00089,46.006893,11.30189,1174
SHAPE00089,46.006783,11.302098,1175
SHAPE00089,46.006714,11.302273,1176
SHAPE00089,46.006615,11.30262,1177
SHAPE00089,46.006508,11.303034,1178
SHAPE00089,46.006477,11.303161,1179
SHAPE00089,46.00638,11.303511,1180
SHAPE00089,46.006374,11.303523,1181
SHAPE00089,46.006298,11.303844,1182
SHAPE00089,46.006207,11.304174,1183
SHAPE00089,46.006184,11.304258,1184
SHAPE00089,46.00617,11.304373,1185
SHAPE00089,46.0061,11.304959,1186
SHAPE00089,46.006092,11.305032,1187
SHAPE00089,46.006092,11.305032,1188
SHAPE00089,46.006046,11.305391,1189
SHAPE00089,46.00604,11.305582,1190
SHAPE00089,46.006042,11.305694,1191
SHAPE00089,46.006084,11.305905,1192
SHAPE00089,46.00603,11.306214,1193
SHAPE00089,46.005985,11.306641,1194
SHAPE00089,46.00604,11.306873,1195
SHAPE00089,46.00603,11.307434,1196
SHAPE00089,46.00605,11.308341,1197
SHAPE00089,46.00604,11.308743,1198
SHAPE00089,46.006016,11.309337,1199
SHAPE00089,46.005993,11.309799,1200
SHAPE00089,46.005962,11.310146,1201
SHAPE00089,46.005924,11.310555,1202
SHAPE00089,46.005924,11.31109,1203
SHAPE00089,46.005966,11.311369,1204
SHAPE00089,46.006023,11.311682,1205
SHAPE00089,46.006104,11.311903,1206
SHAPE00089,46.006184,11.312054,1207
SHAPE00089,46.006107,11.312101,1208
SHAPE00089,46.005848,11.312155,1209
SHAPE00089,46.005722,11.312179,1210
SHAPE00089,46.00558,11.312193,1211
SHAPE00089,46.00526,11.31219,1212
SHAPE00089,46.005104,11.312217,1213
SHAPE00089,46.00503,11.312247,1214
SHAPE00089,46.00479,11.312392,1215
SHAPE00089,46.00466,11.312496,1216
SHAPE00089,46.004566,11.312618,1217
SHAPE00089,46.004475,11.312751,1218
SHAPE00089,46.004406,11.312911,1219
SHAPE00089,46.00439,11.313032,1220
SHAPE00089,46.004406,11.313223,1221
SHAPE00089,46.004406,11.313379,1222
SHAPE00089,46.004387,11.313475,1223
SHAPE00089,46.00435,11.31354,1224
SHAPE00089,46.00426,11.313596,1225
SHAPE00089,46.00446,11.314621,1226
SHAPE00089,46.004738,11.315675,1227
SHAPE00089,46.005093,11.316881,1228
SHAPE00089,46.00544,11.317841,1229
SHAPE00089,46.00584,11.318787,1230
SHAPE00089,46.006252,11.319739,1231
SHAPE00089,46.006496,11.320292,1232
SHAPE00089,46.006714,11.320782,1233
SHAPE00089,46.006775,11.320922,1234
SHAPE00089,46.006912,11.321231,1235
SHAPE00089,46.0071,11.321645,1236
SHAPE00089,46.007343,11.3222,1237
SHAPE00089,46.00782,11.323168,1238
SHAPE00089,46.008125,11.323704,1239
SHAPE00089,46.00847,11.324194,1240
SHAPE00089,46.008816,11.324644,1241
SHAPE00089,46.009254,11.325132,1242
SHAPE00089,46.009388,11.325278,1243
SHAPE00089,46.00968,11.325543,1244
SHAPE00089,46.010525,11.32619,1245
SHAPE00089,46.010815,11.326431,1246
SHAPE00089,46.010952,11.326545,1247
SHAPE00089,46.011387,11.326969,1248
SHAPE00089,46.011925,11.327606,1249
SHAPE00089,46.012085,11.327834,1250
SHAPE00089,46.012302,11.328171,1251
SHAPE00089,46.012657,11.328784,1252
SHAPE00089,46.01292,11.329335,1253
SHAPE00089,46.013035,11.32963,1254
SHAPE00089,46.013943,11.331954,1255
SHAPE00089,46.015324,11.335521,1256
SHAPE00089,46.01557,11.336162,1257
SHAPE00089,46.0162,11.337851,1258
SHAPE00089,46.01633,11.33823,1259
SHAPE00089,46.01659,11.339118,1260
SHAPE00089,46.016815,11.340122,1261
SHAPE00089,46.017,11.34134,1262
SHAPE00089,46.017075,11.341868,1263
SHAPE00089,46.017235,11.343074,1264
SHAPE00089,46.01751,11.345249,1265
SHAPE00089,46.017532,11.345738,1266
SHAPE00089,46.01765,11.346632,1267
SHAPE00089,46.017796,11.347801,1268
SHAPE00089,46.017815,11.347938,1269
SHAPE00089,46.01805,11.349901,1270
SHAPE00089,46.018326,11.352111,1271
SHAPE00089,46.01878,11.355261,1272
SHAPE00089,46.018917,11.356516,1273
SHAPE00089,46.01927,11.359815,1274
SHAPE00089,46.019436,11.361291,1275
SHAPE00089,46.01952,11.361896,1276
SHAPE00089,46.019623,11.362495,1277
SHAPE00089,46.019775,11.363176,1278
SHAPE00089,46.019947,11.363843,1279
SHAPE00089,46.020554,11.365937,1280
SHAPE00089,46.021145,11.36799,1281
SHAPE00089,46.02132,11.368487,1282
SHAPE00089,46.021595,11.369089,1283
SHAPE00089,46.021877,11.369612,1284
SHAPE00089,46.022095,11.369956,1285
SHAPE00089,46.022335,11.370263,1286
SHAPE00089,46.02287,11.370804,1287
SHAPE00089,46.023598,11.371442,1288
SHAPE00089,46.024334,11.372054,1289
SHAPE00089,46.02563,11.373158,1290
SHAPE00089,46.02691,11.374255,1291
SHAPE00089,46.02748,11.374888,1292
SHAPE00089,46.02789,11.375538,1293
SHAPE00089,46.027966,11.375669,1294
SHAPE00089,46.028267,11.376274,1295
SHAPE00089,46.028576,11.377145,1296
SHAPE00089,46.028698,11.377714,1297
SHAPE00089,46.02879,11.378175,1298
SHAPE00089,46.028812,11.378345,1299
SHAPE00089,46.028866,11.378784,1300
SHAPE00089,46.028954,11.379917,1301
SHAPE00089,46.02908,11.381614,1302
SHAPE00089,46.02919,11.382948,1303
SHAPE00089,46.02927,11.384275,1304
SHAPE00089,46.02928,11.384714,1305
SHAPE00089,46.02926,11.385158,1306
SHAPE00089,46.0292,11.385844,1307
SHAPE00089,46.029125,11.386532,1308
SHAPE00089,46.029095,11.386879,1309
SHAPE00089,46.0291,11.387202,1310
SHAPE00089,46.029156,11.38789,1311
SHAPE00089,46.029278,11.388451,1312
SHAPE00089,46.029438,11.388988,1313
SHAPE00089,46.029694,11.389577,1314
SHAPE00089,46.03005,11.39008,1315
SHAPE00089,46.031677,11.391768,1316
SHAPE00089,46.032642,11.392866,1317
SHAPE00089,46.033203,11.393556,1318
SHAPE00089,46.033947,11.394551,1319
SHAPE00089,46.034016,11.394651,1320
SHAPE00089,46.034138,11.394816,1321
SHAPE00089,46.034588,11.395403,1322
SHAPE00089,46.035282,11.396395,1323
SHAPE00089,46.035492,11.396709,1324
SHAPE00089,46.035637,11.397017,1325
SHAPE00089,46.035835,11.39736,1326
SHAPE00089,46.03603,11.397699,1327
SHAPE00089,46.036213,11.398072,1328
SHAPE00089,46.036427,11.398439,1329
SHAPE00089,46.03655,11.398649,1330
SHAPE00089,46.03655,11.398649,1331
SHAPE00089,46.036697,11.398902,1332
SHAPE00089,46.036873,11.399259,1333
SHAPE00089,46.03705,11.399607,1334
SHAPE00089,46.037224,11.399872,1335
SHAPE00089,46.03829,11.401598,1336
SHAPE00089,46.038464,11.40186,1337
SHAPE00089,46.038616,11.402125,1338
SHAPE00089,46.038673,11.402226,1339
SHAPE00089,46.038776,11.402481,1340
SHAPE00089,46.03892,11.402947,1341
SHAPE00089,46.03902,11.403139,1342
SHAPE00089,46.039036,11.403187,1343
SHAPE00089,46.039143,11.403662,1344
SHAPE00089,46.03923,11.404145,1345
SHAPE00089,46.039318,11.404796,1346
SHAPE00089,46.039375,11.405445,1347
SHAPE00089,46.039566,11.408369,1348
SHAPE00089,46.03973,11.410807,1349
SHAPE00089,46.039845,11.411703,1350
SHAPE00089,46.04002,11.412522,1351
SHAPE00089,46.040237,11.413376,1352
SHAPE00089,46.041256,11.416415,1353
SHAPE00089,46.041477,11.417049,1354
SHAPE00089,46.04165,11.417448,1355
SHAPE00089,46.04214,11.418422,1356
SHAPE00089,46.043243,11.420474,1357
SHAPE00089,46.04405,11.422023,1358
SHAPE00089,46.045094,11.42402,1359
SHAPE00089,46.04537,11.424541,1360
SHAPE00089,46.045578,11.424945,1361
SHAPE00089,46.045773,11.425358,1362
SHAPE00089,46.04595,11.425783,1363
SHAPE00089,46.04622,11.426671,1364
SHAPE00089,46.046314,11.427071,1365
SHAPE00089,46.046406,11.427514,1366
SHAPE00089,46.046535,11.428366,1367
SHAPE00089,46.04656,11.42907,1368
SHAPE00089,46.04657,11.429832,1369
SHAPE00089,46.046482,11.430685,1370
SHAPE00089,46.04634,11.431823,1371
SHAPE00089,46.04612,11.433599,1372
SHAPE00089,46.046017,11.434483,1373
SHAPE00089,46.045933,11.435384,1374
SHAPE00089,46.04592,11.435561,1375
SHAPE00089,46.045876,11.435742,1376
SHAPE00089,46.04585,11.436075,1377
SHAPE00089,46.04578,11.436447,1378
SHAPE00089,46.04572,11.436647,1379
SHAPE00089,46.04563,11.436766,1380
SHAPE00089,46.04551,11.436875,1381
SHAPE00089,46.04544,11.436934,1382
SHAPE00089,46.04538,11.437042,1383
SHAPE00089,46.045353,11.437159,1384
SHAPE00089,46.045353,11.437302,1385
SHAPE00089,46.045387,11.43742,1386
SHAPE00089,46.045444,11.437513,1387
SHAPE00089,46.045513,11.437573,1388
SHAPE00089,46.045616,11.437612,1389
SHAPE00089,46.045864,11.437593,1390
SHAPE00089,46.046112,11.437592,1391
SHAPE00089,46.046448,11.437608,1392
SHAPE00089,46.04674,11.437737,1393
SHAPE00089,46.046844,11.437845,1394
SHAPE00089,46.047127,11.438116,1395
SHAPE00089,46.047348,11.438314,1396
SHAPE00089,46.047405,11.438385,1397
SHAPE00089,46.04754,11.438525,1398
SHAPE00089,46.047665,11.438689,1399
SHAPE00089,46.047985,11.439229,1400
SHAPE00089,46.04823,11.439775,1401
SHAPE00089,46.04873,11.441017,1402
SHAPE00089,46.048904,11.441561,1403
SHAPE00089,46.049004,11.441935,1404
SHAPE00089,46.04902,11.442019,1405
SHAPE00089,46.04917,11.442769,1406
SHAPE00089,46.049183,11.442827,1407
SHAPE00089,46.049202,11.442926,1408
SHAPE00089,46.04934,11.443621,1409
SHAPE00089,46.049683,11.445261,1410
SHAPE00089,46.049774,11.445716,1411
SHAPE00089,46.05,11.446973,1412
SHAPE00089,46.050045,11.447287,1413
SHAPE00089,46.050434,11.449939,1414
SHAPE00089,46.050484,11.450452,1415
SHAPE00089,46.05053,11.450728,1416
SHAPE00089,46.050575,11.450907,1417
SHAPE00089,46.05061,11.451014,1418
SHAPE00089,46.050648,11.451116,1419
SHAPE00089,46.050697,11.451209,1420
SHAPE00089,46.050762,11.451285,1421
SHAPE00089,46.050865,11.451364,1422
SHAPE00089,46.050907,11.451374,1423
SHAPE00089,46.05098,11.451394,1424
SHAPE00089,46.051567,11.45144,1425
SHAPE00089,46.05187,11.451461,1426
SHAPE00089,46.052273,11.451351,1427
SHAPE00089,46.052296,11.451354,1428
SHAPE00089,46.052357,11.451361,1429
SHAPE00089,46.052402,11.45138,1430
SHAPE00089,46.052456,11.451429,1431
SHAPE00089,46.052483,11.451495,1432
SHAPE00089,46.052494,11.451545,1433
SHAPE00089,46.052525,11.451653,1434
SHAPE00089,46.052517,11.45169,1435
SHAPE00089,46.052452,11.451918,1436
SHAPE00089,46.052406,11.452063,1437
SHAPE00089,46.05231,11.452334,1438
SHAPE00089,46.05228,11.452414,1439
SHAPE00089,46.052254,11.452478,1440
SHAPE00089,46.052242,11.452507,1441
SHAPE00089,46.052032,11.453039,1442
SHAPE00089,46.05187,11.453442,1443
SHAPE00089,46.051853,11.453478,1444
SHAPE00089,46.051785,11.453648,1445
SHAPE00089,46.051662,11.453963,1446
SHAPE00089,46.051582,11.454165,1447
SHAPE00089,46.051544,11.454264,1448
SHAPE00089,46.051483,11.454425,1449
SHAPE00089,46.051483,11.454425,1450
SHAPE00089,46.051445,11.454529,1451
SHAPE00089,46.051422,11.454598,1452
SHAPE00089,46.051403,11.454661,1453
SHAPE00089,46.051365,11.45482,1454
SHAPE00089,46.05134,11.454964,1455
SHAPE00089,46.051315,11.455283,1456
SHAPE00089,46.051327,11.455635,1457
SHAPE00089,46.051384,11.456004,1458
SHAPE00089,46.05146,11.456435,1459
SHAPE00089,46.05149,11.4566,1460
SHAPE00089,46.05161,11.457171,1461
SHAPE00089,46.051693,11.457589,1462
SHAPE00089,46.051704,11.457648,1463
SHAPE00089,46.051716,11.457706,1464
SHAPE00089,46.051865,11.458435,1465
SHAPE00089,46.05188,11.458528,1466
SHAPE00089,46.05202,11.459314,1467
SHAPE00089,46.05208,11.459632,1468
SHAPE00089,46.05223,11.460509,1469
SHAPE00089,46.052254,11.46062,1470
SHAPE00089,46.052277,11.460747,1471
SHAPE00089,46.052353,11.46116,1472
SHAPE00089,46.052357,11.461173,1473
SHAPE00089,46.05246,11.461607,1474
SHAPE00089,46.0525,11.461751,1475
SHAPE00089,46.05253,11.461846,1476
SHAPE00089,46.05286,11.462808,1477
SHAPE00089,46.052917,11.463041,1478
SHAPE00089,46.052906,11.463078,1479
SHAPE00089,46.052906,11.46312,1480
SHAPE00089,46.052914,11.463159,1481
SHAPE00090,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE00090,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE00090,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE00090,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE00090,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE00090,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE00090,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE00090,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE00090,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE00090,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE00090,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE00090,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE00090,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE00090,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE00090,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE00090,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE00090,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE00090,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE00090,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE00090,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE00090,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE00090,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE00090,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE00090,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE00090,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE00090,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE00090,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE00090,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE00090,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE00090,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE00090,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE00090,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE00090,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE00090,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE00090,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE00090,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE00090,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE00090,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE00090,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE00090,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE00090,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE00090,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE00090,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE00090,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE00090,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE00090,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE00090,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE00090,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE00090,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE00090,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE00090,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE00090,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE00090,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE00090,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE00090,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE00090,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE00090,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE00090,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE00090,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE00090,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE00090,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE00090,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE00090,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE00090,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE00090,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE00090,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE00090,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE00090,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE00090,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE00090,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE00090,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE00090,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE00090,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE00090,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE00090,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE00090,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE00090,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE00090,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE00090,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE00090,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE00090,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE00090,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE00090,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE00090,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE00090,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE00090,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE00090,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE00090,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE00090,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE00090,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE00090,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE00090,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE00090,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE00090,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE00090,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE00090,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE00090,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE00090,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE00090,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE00090,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE00090,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE00090,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE00090,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE00090,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE00090,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE00090,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE00090,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE00090,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE00090,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE00090,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE00090,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE00090,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE00090,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE00090,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE00090,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE00090,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE00090,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE00090,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE00090,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE00090,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE00090,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE00090,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE00090,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE00090,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE00090,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE00090,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE00090,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE00090,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE00090,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE00090,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE00090,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE00090,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE00090,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE00090,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE00090,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE00090,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE00090,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE00090,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE00090,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE00090,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE00090,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE00090,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE00090,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE00090,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE00090,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE00090,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE00090,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE00090,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE00090,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE00090,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE00090,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE00090,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE00090,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE00090,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE00090,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE00090,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE00090,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE00090,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE00090,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE00090,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE00090,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE00090,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE00090,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE00090,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE00090,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE00090,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE00090,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE00090,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE00090,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE00090,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE00090,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE00090,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE00090,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE00090,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE00090,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE00090,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE00090,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE00090,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE00090,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE00090,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE00090,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE00090,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE00090,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE00090,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE00090,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE00090,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE00090,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE00090,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE00090,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE00090,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE00090,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE00090,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE00090,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE00090,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE00090,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE00090,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE00090,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE00090,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE00090,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE00090,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE00090,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE00090,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE00090,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE00090,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE00090,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE00090,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE00090,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE00090,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE00090,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE00090,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE00090,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE00090,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE00090,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE00090,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE00090,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE00090,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE00090,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE00090,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE00090,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE00090,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE00090,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE00090,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE00090,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE00090,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE00090,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE00090,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE00090,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE00090,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE00090,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE00090,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE00090,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE00090,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE00090,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE00090,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE00090,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE00090,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE00090,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE00090,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE00090,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE00090,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE00090,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE00090,46.000065,11.204073,242
SHAPE00090,46.00013,11.204308,243
SHAPE00090,46.00015,11.204487,244
SHAPE00090,46.000156,11.204545,245
SHAPE00090,46.000175,11.204699,246
SHAPE00090,46.000275,11.205491,247
SHAPE00090,46.000458,11.20714,248
SHAPE00090,46.000633,11.209121,249
SHAPE00090,46.000854,11.211075,250
SHAPE00090,46.000935,11.211897,251
SHAPE00090,46.000946,11.212339,252
SHAPE00090,46.0009,11.212971,253
SHAPE00090,46.000664,11.214813,254
SHAPE00090,46.00039,11.216961,255
SHAPE00090,46.000347,11.216646,256
SHAPE00090,46.000385,11.216259,257
SHAPE00090,46.000385,11.216259,258
SHAPE00090,46.000347,11.216646,259
SHAPE00090,46.00039,11.216961,260
SHAPE00090,46.000298,11.217735,261
SHAPE00090,46.000282,11.218106,262
SHAPE00090,46.00028,11.218453,263
SHAPE00090,46.000313,11.218755,264
SHAPE00090,46.000362,11.219024,265
SHAPE00090,46.000473,11.219581,266
SHAPE00090,46.00062,11.220345,267
SHAPE00090,46.00092,11.221938,268
SHAPE00090,46.00098,11.222243,269
SHAPE00090,46.001156,11.22311,270
SHAPE00090,46.001205,11.22337,271
SHAPE00090,46.00122,11.223468,272
SHAPE00090,46.00139,11.223415,273
SHAPE00090,46.001335,11.223261,274
SHAPE00090,46.001335,11.223261,275
SHAPE00090,46.00139,11.223415,276
SHAPE00090,46.00122,11.223468,277
SHAPE00090,46.001205,11.22337,278
SHAPE00090,46.001156,11.22311,279
SHAPE00090,46.00098,11.222243,280
SHAPE00090,46.00092,11.221938,281
SHAPE00090,46.00062,11.220345,282
SHAPE00090,46.000473,11.219581,283
SHAPE00090,46.000362,11.219024,284
SHAPE00090,46.000313,11.218755,285
SHAPE00090,46.00028,11.218453,286
SHAPE00090,46.000282,11.218106,287
SHAPE00090,46.000298,11.217735,288
SHAPE00090,46.00039,11.216961,289
SHAPE00090,46.000504,11.216051,290
SHAPE00090,46.000504,11.216051,291
SHAPE00090,46.000664,11.214813,292
SHAPE00090,46.0009,11.212971,293
SHAPE00090,46.000946,11.212339,294
SHAPE00090,46.000935,11.211897,295
SHAPE00090,46.000854,11.211075,296
SHAPE00090,46.000633,11.209121,297
SHAPE00090,46.000458,11.20714,298
SHAPE00090,46.000275,11.205491,299
SHAPE00090,46.000175,11.204699,300
SHAPE00090,46.000156,11.204545,301
SHAPE00090,46.00015,11.204487,302
SHAPE00090,46.00013,11.204308,303
SHAPE00090,46.000134,11.204038,304
SHAPE00090,46.000145,11.203859,305
SHAPE00090,46.00018,11.203798,306
SHAPE00090,46.000202,11.203725,307
SHAPE00090,46.00021,11.203645,308
SHAPE00090,46.000202,11.203566,309
SHAPE00090,46.000175,11.203494,310
SHAPE00090,46.00026,11.203052,311
SHAPE00090,46.000362,11.202749,312
SHAPE00090,46.000687,11.202024,313
SHAPE00090,46.001076,11.201225,314
SHAPE00090,46.001232,11.20098,315
SHAPE00090,46.001396,11.200788,316
SHAPE00090,46.00179,11.200417,317
SHAPE00090,46.001987,11.200268,318
SHAPE00090,46.002224,11.200072,319
SHAPE00090,46.002377,11.199877,320
SHAPE00090,46.002502,11.199695,321
SHAPE00090,46.002594,11.199546,322
SHAPE00090,46.002644,11.199448,323
SHAPE00090,46.002712,11.199254,324
SHAPE00090,46.002766,11.198977,325
SHAPE00090,46.002773,11.19894,326
SHAPE00090,46.002777,11.198932,327
SHAPE00090,46.0029,11.198256,328
SHAPE00090,46.00295,11.198033,329
SHAPE00090,46.00303,11.197815,330
SHAPE00090,46.003147,11.197573,331
SHAPE00090,46.003345,11.197161,332
SHAPE00090,46.003567,11.196722,333
SHAPE00090,46.003677,11.196532,334
SHAPE00090,46.003857,11.196237,335
SHAPE00090,46.00384,11.196115,336
SHAPE00090,46.00389,11.195963,337
SHAPE00090,46.00393,11.195907,338
SHAPE00090,46.00393,11.195907,339
SHAPE00090,46.00399,11.19582,340
SHAPE00090,46.004055,11.195724,341
SHAPE00090,46.00428,11.195356,342
SHAPE00090,46.00449,11.195212,343
SHAPE00090,46.00472,11.19485,344
SHAPE00090,46.004765,11.194776,345
SHAPE00090,46.00536,11.193832,346
SHAPE00090,46.005505,11.193584,347
SHAPE00090,46.00557,11.193407,348
SHAPE00090,46.005695,11.192936,349
SHAPE00090,46.005787,11.19252,350
SHAPE00090,46.005817,11.192234,351
SHAPE00090,46.005825,11.192135,352
SHAPE00090,46.00589,11.191479,353
SHAPE00090,46.005913,11.191159,354
SHAPE00090,46.00591,11.19084,355
SHAPE00090,46.00591,11.19084,356
SHAPE00090,46.0059,11.189861,357
SHAPE00090,46.005894,11.189255,358
SHAPE00090,46.00588,11.189097,359
SHAPE00090,46.00586,11.188994,360
SHAPE00090,46.005814,11.188823,361
SHAPE00090,46.005657,11.188183,362
SHAPE00090,46.005585,11.187869,363
SHAPE00090,46.005486,11.187514,364
SHAPE00090,46.005352,11.186921,365
SHAPE00090,46.005276,11.186215,366
SHAPE00090,46.005264,11.185623,367
SHAPE00090,46.00529,11.185184,368
SHAPE00090,46.00528,11.184932,369
SHAPE00090,46.005245,11.184775,370
SHAPE00090,46.005203,11.184637,371
SHAPE00090,46.005028,11.184255,372
SHAPE00090,46.004974,11.184013,373
SHAPE00090,46.00494,11.183647,374
SHAPE00090,46.00493,11.183129,375
SHAPE00090,46.00493,11.182703,376
SHAPE00090,46.004982,11.182113,377
SHAPE00090,46.005135,11.181202,378
SHAPE00090,46.005047,11.180552,379
SHAPE00090,46.005016,11.180109,380
SHAPE00090,46.005234,11.179065,381
SHAPE00090,46.005337,11.178253,382
SHAPE00090,46.00553,11.177638,383
SHAPE00090,46.005676,11.176798,384
SHAPE00090,46.005783,11.176053,385
SHAPE00090,46.00574,11.175486,386
SHAPE00090,46.005726,11.174789,387
SHAPE00090,46.005756,11.174349,388
SHAPE00090,46.005886,11.173901,389
SHAPE00090,46.006195,11.172699,390
SHAPE00090,46.006317,11.172269,391
SHAPE00090,46.0065,11.17152,392
SHAPE00090,46.006557,11.170407,393
SHAPE00090,46.006557,11.170407,394
SHAPE00090,46.006565,11.17028,395
SHAPE00090,46.006638,11.169048,396
SHAPE00090,46.00673,11.168373,397
SHAPE00090,46.00681,11.167845,398
SHAPE00090,46.006863,11.167478,399
SHAPE00090,46.006863,11.167142,400
SHAPE00090,46.006767,11.166874,401
SHAPE00090,46.006424,11.166217,402
SHAPE00090,46.00632,11.165926,403
SHAPE00090,46.006283,11.165695,404
SHAPE00090,46.00628,11.165421,405
SHAPE00090,46.006298,11.164844,406
SHAPE00090,46.00634,11.163992,407
SHAPE00090,46.00636,11.163592,408
SHAPE00090,46.00636,11.163592,409
SHAPE00090,46.00639,11.162965,410
SHAPE00090,46.0064,11.162363,411
SHAPE00090,46.006416,11.162138,412
SHAPE00090,46.00642,11.162076,413
SHAPE00090,46.006462,11.161807,414
SHAPE00090,46.006573,11.161454,415
SHAPE00090,46.00743,11.1599,416
SHAPE00090,46.007545,11.159646,417
SHAPE00090,46.007584,11.159344,418
SHAPE00090,46.00754,11.158251,419
SHAPE00090,46.007576,11.15794,420
SHAPE00090,46.007633,11.157651,421
SHAPE00090,46.00787,11.156896,422
SHAPE00090,46.007835,11.156882,423
SHAPE00090,46.007835,11.156882,424
SHAPE00090,46.00787,11.156896,425
SHAPE00090,46.007984,11.156513,426
SHAPE00090,46.00821,11.155761,427
SHAPE00090,46.008274,11.155611,428
SHAPE00090,46.008358,11.15551,429
SHAPE00090,46.008396,11.155484,430
SHAPE00090,46.008434,11.155462,431
SHAPE00090,46.00852,11.155442,432
SHAPE00090,46.00859,11.155444,433
SHAPE00090,46.008667,11.155476,434
SHAPE00090,46.008747,11.15554,435
SHAPE00090,46.009014,11.155774,436
SHAPE00090,46.009193,11.155918,437
SHAPE00090,46.009357,11.155962,438
SHAPE00090,46.009502,11.155955,439
SHAPE00090,46.009712,11.156033,440
SHAPE00090,46.009865,11.156241,441
SHAPE00090,46.00999,11.156453,442
SHAPE00090,46.0101,11.15663,443
SHAPE00090,46.01039,11.157041,444
SHAPE00090,46.010544,11.157077,445
SHAPE00090,46.01072,11.157001,446
SHAPE00090,46.010826,11.15686,447
SHAPE00090,46.01088,11.156666,448
SHAPE00090,46.01089,11.156483,449
SHAPE00090,46.01087,11.156239,450
SHAPE00090,46.01081,11.155863,451
SHAPE00090,46.010708,11.155368,452
SHAPE00090,46.010597,11.155024,453
SHAPE00090,46.010387,11.154549,454
SHAPE00090,46.01014,11.153971,455
SHAPE00090,46.00987,11.153286,456
SHAPE00090,46.009617,11.152181,457
SHAPE00090,46.009407,11.151532,458
SHAPE00090,46.009247,11.151054,459
SHAPE00090,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE00090,46.0091,11.15049,461
SHAPE00090,46.009144,11.150332,462
SHAPE00090,46.009426,11.149798,463
SHAPE00090,46.00958,11.149566,464
SHAPE00090,46.009727,11.149343,465
SHAPE00090,46.00994,11.14926,466
SHAPE00090,46.01028,11.149383,467
SHAPE00090,46.01071,11.149725,468
SHAPE00090,46.010998,11.149773,469
SHAPE00090,46.01123,11.149662,470
SHAPE00090,46.01136,11.149489,471
SHAPE00090,46.01159,11.149198,472
SHAPE00090,46.01189,11.148766,473
SHAPE00090,46.012093,11.148369,474
SHAPE00090,46.012234,11.147809,475
SHAPE00090,46.0122,11.147858,476
SHAPE00090,46.0122,11.147858,477
SHAPE00090,46.012234,11.147809,478
SHAPE00090,46.012264,11.147692,479
SHAPE00090,46.012325,11.147465,480
SHAPE00090,46.01246,11.147024,481
SHAPE00090,46.012608,11.146794,482
SHAPE00090,46.012947,11.146634,483
SHAPE00090,46.015057,11.1457,484
SHAPE00090,46.015373,11.145442,485
SHAPE00090,46.015785,11.145099,486
SHAPE00090,46.016003,11.145118,487
SHAPE00090,46.016148,11.145216,488
SHAPE00090,46.016296,11.145359,489
SHAPE00090,46.01644,11.145428,490
SHAPE00090,46.016594,11.145407,491
SHAPE00090,46.016747,11.145307,492
SHAPE00090,46.01692,11.145115,493
SHAPE00090,46.017006,11.145014,494
SHAPE00090,46.01713,11.144894,495
SHAPE00090,46.01716,11.144884,496
SHAPE00090,46.01716,11.144884,497
SHAPE00090,46.01723,11.144855,498
SHAPE00090,46.017353,11.144816,499
SHAPE00090,46.017487,11.144831,500
SHAPE00090,46.017715,11.144902,501
SHAPE00090,46.018024,11.14502,502
SHAPE00090,46.01833,11.145122,503
SHAPE00090,46.01881,11.145107,504
SHAPE00090,46.019207,11.145068,505
SHAPE00090,46.019337,11.145082,506
SHAPE00090,46.01947,11.145122,507
SHAPE00090,46.019665,11.14518,508
SHAPE00090,46.020004,11.14534,509
SHAPE00090,46.020206,11.145403,510
SHAPE00090,46.020382,11.145414,511
SHAPE00090,46.02062,11.14537,512
SHAPE00090,46.021,11.145211,513
SHAPE00090,46.021194,11.145122,514
SHAPE00090,46.021313,11.145073,515
SHAPE00090,46.02149,11.145007,516
SHAPE00090,46.021614,11.144976,517
SHAPE00090,46.021744,11.144976,518
SHAPE00090,46.021847,11.144994,519
SHAPE00090,46.022297,11.145236,520
SHAPE00090,46.02259,11.145407,521
SHAPE00090,46.02285,11.14545,522
SHAPE00090,46.023018,11.14544,523
SHAPE00090,46.02331,11.145364,524
SHAPE00090,46.023552,11.145292,525
SHAPE00090,46.02379,11.145274,526
SHAPE00090,46.0239,11.145288,527
SHAPE00090,46.02401,11.145327,528
SHAPE00090,46.024113,11.145391,529
SHAPE00090,46.024208,11.145483,530
SHAPE00090,46.02439,11.145782,531
SHAPE00090,46.02452,11.146033,532
SHAPE00090,46.024704,11.146317,533
SHAPE00090,46.024807,11.146441,534
SHAPE00090,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE00090,46.025097,11.146546,536
SHAPE00090,46.025276,11.146482,537
SHAPE00090,46.025948,11.146124,538
SHAPE00090,46.026295,11.145924,539
SHAPE00090,46.0264,11.145882,540
SHAPE00090,46.0264,11.145882,541
SHAPE00090,46.02648,11.145853,542
SHAPE00090,46.02668,11.145823,543
SHAPE00090,46.027912,11.145885,544
SHAPE00090,46.028687,11.145873,545
SHAPE00090,46.02918,11.145912,546
SHAPE00090,46.029514,11.146006,547
SHAPE00090,46.02958,11.146024,548
SHAPE00090,46.02998,11.146162,549
SHAPE00090,46.030792,11.146414,550
SHAPE00090,46.031487,11.146691,551
SHAPE00090,46.032127,11.146882,552
SHAPE00090,46.03245,11.146899,553
SHAPE00090,46.032787,11.146733,554
SHAPE00090,46.03357,11.146352,555
SHAPE00090,46.033676,11.146338,556
SHAPE00090,46.033722,11.146303,557
SHAPE00090,46.033737,11.146361,558
SHAPE00090,46.033775,11.146393,559
SHAPE00090,46.033817,11.146384,560
SHAPE00090,46.033848,11.146339,561
SHAPE00090,46.033848,11.146278,562
SHAPE00090,46.033886,11.146264,563
SHAPE00090,46.033974,11.146229,564
SHAPE00090,46.03408,11.146208,565
SHAPE00090,46.034748,11.146175,566
SHAPE00090,46.034885,11.14614,567
SHAPE00090,46.03497,11.146098,568
SHAPE00090,46.035095,11.146027,569
SHAPE00090,46.03534,11.145894,570
SHAPE00090,46.03541,11.145868,571
SHAPE00090,46.03541,11.145868,572
SHAPE00090,46.035477,11.145844,573
SHAPE00090,46.035583,11.145799,574
SHAPE00090,46.03596,11.145714,575
SHAPE00090,46.037,11.145633,576
SHAPE00090,46.037323,11.14561,577
SHAPE00090,46.037617,11.145595,578
SHAPE00090,46.03793,11.145576,579
SHAPE00090,46.03802,11.145573,580
SHAPE00090,46.03811,11.145558,581
SHAPE00090,46.03824,11.145531,582
SHAPE00090,46.038345,11.145474,583
SHAPE00090,46.038418,11.145428,584
SHAPE00090,46.038475,11.145385,585
SHAPE00090,46.0386,11.145262,586
SHAPE00090,46.038654,11.145184,587
SHAPE00090,46.038902,11.144729,588
SHAPE00090,46.03902,11.144531,589
SHAPE00090,46.039104,11.144407,590
SHAPE00090,46.039165,11.144318,591
SHAPE00090,46.03925,11.144234,592
SHAPE00090,46.039333,11.144174,593
SHAPE00090,46.039394,11.144143,594
SHAPE00090,46.03946,11.144124,595
SHAPE00090,46.03964,11.144094,596
SHAPE00090,46.039726,11.144086,597
SHAPE00090,46.039883,11.14407,598
SHAPE00090,46.040005,11.14408,599
SHAPE00090,46.0401,11.144073,600
SHAPE00090,46.04019,11.144041,601
SHAPE00090,46.040234,11.144016,602
SHAPE00090,46.04033,11.143965,603
SHAPE00090,46.04043,11.143904,604
SHAPE00090,46.040462,11.143854,605
SHAPE00090,46.040524,11.143768,606
SHAPE00090,46.04073,11.143433,607
SHAPE00090,46.04094,11.143106,608
SHAPE00090,46.041054,11.142972,609
SHAPE00090,46.04117,11.142865,610
SHAPE00090,46.04142,11.142611,611
SHAPE00090,46.041714,11.142344,612
SHAPE00090,46.04183,11.142161,613
SHAPE00090,46.04194,11.141995,614
SHAPE00090,46.04205,11.141806,615
SHAPE00090,46.042084,11.141723,616
SHAPE00090,46.042133,11.141595,617
SHAPE00090,46.04221,11.141432,618
SHAPE00090,46.042274,11.141294,619
SHAPE00090,46.04246,11.140932,620
SHAPE00090,46.042633,11.140594,621
SHAPE00090,46.042652,11.140566,622
SHAPE00090,46.0428,11.140359,623
SHAPE00090,46.043137,11.140123,624
SHAPE00090,46.043224,11.140066,625
SHAPE00090,46.043285,11.140026,626
SHAPE00090,46.04334,11.139957,627
SHAPE00090,46.04337,11.139921,628
SHAPE00090,46.043415,11.139844,629
SHAPE00090,46.043453,11.139773,630
SHAPE00090,46.043533,11.139626,631
SHAPE00090,46.043602,11.139684,632
SHAPE00090,46.04367,11.139686,633
SHAPE00090,46.043694,11.139674,634
SHAPE00090,46.043743,11.139623,635
SHAPE00090,46.043766,11.13957,636
SHAPE00090,46.043777,11.139515,637
SHAPE00090,46.043926,11.139519,638
SHAPE00090,46.044167,11.139539,639
SHAPE00090,46.044346,11.139552,640
SHAPE00090,46.04472,11.139581,641
SHAPE00090,46.04476,11.139584,642
SHAPE00090,46.04476,11.139584,643
SHAPE00090,46.045055,11.139605,644
SHAPE00090,46.045116,11.139602,645
SHAPE00090,46.04517,11.139593,646
SHAPE00090,46.045235,11.139572,647
SHAPE00090,46.04529,11.139536,648
SHAPE00090,46.045353,11.139488,649
SHAPE00090,46.045414,11.139425,650
SHAPE00090,46.04547,11.139338,651
SHAPE00090,46.04577,11.138854,652
SHAPE00090,46.045837,11.138781,653
SHAPE00090,46.04592,11.138706,654
SHAPE00090,46.045944,11.138694,655
SHAPE00090,46.045967,11.138676,656
SHAPE00090,46.046074,11.138624,657
SHAPE00090,46.04622,11.138582,658
SHAPE00090,46.04631,11.138582,659
SHAPE00090,46.04641,11.138554,660
SHAPE00090,46.04647,11.138535,661
SHAPE00090,46.046535,11.138496,662
SHAPE00090,46.046604,11.138439,663
SHAPE00090,46.046688,11.138305,664
SHAPE00090,46.046783,11.138149,665
SHAPE00090,46.046852,11.138049,666
SHAPE00090,46.046898,11.137983,667
SHAPE00090,46.04698,11.137896,668
SHAPE00090,46.047035,11.137856,669
SHAPE00090,46.04714,11.137791,670
SHAPE00090,46.04724,11.137741,671
SHAPE00090,46.04784,11.137621,672
SHAPE00090,46.047886,11.137608,673
SHAPE00090,46.047897,11.137603,674
SHAPE00090,46.047897,11.137603,675
SHAPE00090,46.048027,11.137548,676
SHAPE00090,46.048107,11.13752,677
SHAPE00090,46.048145,11.137508,678
SHAPE00090,46.048164,11.137499,679
SHAPE00090,46.048225,11.137461,680
SHAPE00090,46.04835,11.137386,681
SHAPE00090,46.048477,11.137313,682
SHAPE00090,46.04851,11.137292,683
SHAPE00090,46.048607,11.137232,684
SHAPE00090,46.04877,11.137149,685
SHAPE00090,46.048847,11.137131,686
SHAPE00090,46.048916,11.137134,687
SHAPE00090,46.049065,11.137146,688
SHAPE00090,46.04943,11.137201,689
SHAPE00090,46.04967,11.137243,690
SHAPE00090,46.04977,11.137257,691
SHAPE00090,46.049896,11.137271,692
SHAPE00090,46.050358,11.137352,693
SHAPE00090,46.0506,11.137383,694
SHAPE00090,46.050865,11.137417,695
SHAPE00090,46.05097,11.13743,696
SHAPE00090,46.051113,11.137444,697
SHAPE00090,46.051155,11.137444,698
SHAPE00090,46.051243,11.137401,699
SHAPE00090,46.051315,11.137305,700
SHAPE00090,46.051384,11.137183,701
SHAPE00090,46.051437,11.13707,702
SHAPE00090,46.05147,11.136983,703
SHAPE00090,46.051495,11.136892,704
SHAPE00090,46.051533,11.136801,705
SHAPE00090,46.051594,11.13665,706
SHAPE00090,46.05164,11.136538,707
SHAPE00090,46.0517,11.136423,708
SHAPE00090,46.051723,11.136388,709
SHAPE00090,46.051758,11.13633,710
SHAPE00090,46.051826,11.136279,711
SHAPE00090,46.051872,11.136259,712
SHAPE00090,46.05192,11.13625,713
SHAPE00090,46.051975,11.136244,714
SHAPE00090,46.052097,11.136241,715
SHAPE00090,46.052464,11.136271,716
SHAPE00090,46.05301,11.1364,717
SHAPE00090,46.05301,11.1364,718
SHAPE00090,46.053154,11.136435,719
SHAPE00090,46.053215,11.136441,720
SHAPE00090,46.053318,11.136454,721
SHAPE00090,46.053688,11.136496,722
SHAPE00090,46.053783,11.136504,723
SHAPE00090,46.05384,11.13651,724
SHAPE00090,46.05411,11.136552,725
SHAPE00090,46.05417,11.136556,726
SHAPE00090,46.054222,11.136551,727
SHAPE00090,46.054306,11.136522,728
SHAPE00090,46.054375,11.136475,729
SHAPE00090,46.05439,11.136463,730
SHAPE00090,46.05444,11.136426,731
SHAPE00090,46.054527,11.136347,732
SHAPE00090,46.054676,11.136198,733
SHAPE00090,46.054996,11.135884,734
SHAPE00090,46.055115,11.135797,735
SHAPE00090,46.055187,11.135759,736
SHAPE00090,46.05526,11.13574,737
SHAPE00090,46.055492,11.135685,738
SHAPE00090,46.055965,11.135598,739
SHAPE00090,46.056255,11.1356,740
SHAPE00090,46.05657,11.135664,741
SHAPE00090,46.05675,11.135742,742
SHAPE00090,46.057262,11.136086,743
SHAPE00090,46.057556,11.136303,744
SHAPE00090,46.05774,11.136386,745
SHAPE00090,46.057865,11.136445,746
SHAPE00090,46.058105,11.136502,747
SHAPE00090,46.05899,11.136712,748
SHAPE00090,46.060085,11.137033,749
SHAPE00090,46.06044,11.137096,750
SHAPE00090,46.06093,11.137047,751
SHAPE00090,46.061165,11.137018,752
SHAPE00090,46.06126,11.137007,753
SHAPE00090,46.061382,11.136976,754
SHAPE00090,46.06145,11.136943,755
SHAPE00090,46.061516,11.136895,756
SHAPE00090,46.06156,11.136842,757
SHAPE00090,46.061607,11.136782,758
SHAPE00090,46.061657,11.13669,759
SHAPE00090,46.061695,11.13659,760
SHAPE00090,46.06171,11.13651,761
SHAPE00090,46.06172,11.13642,762
SHAPE00090,46.06172,11.135715,763
SHAPE00090,46.06172,11.135314,764
SHAPE00090,46.06172,11.135122,765
SHAPE00090,46.061726,11.134466,766
SHAPE00090,46.061726,11.133842,767
SHAPE00090,46.061726,11.133718,768
SHAPE00090,46.06173,11.133655,769
SHAPE00090,46.061745,11.133585,770
SHAPE00090,46.06176,11.133526,771
SHAPE00090,46.061787,11.133445,772
SHAPE00090,46.061924,11.133236,773
SHAPE00090,46.061985,11.133143,774
SHAPE00090,46.062164,11.132885,775
SHAPE00090,46.062164,11.132885,776
SHAPE00090,46.062317,11.132668,777
SHAPE00090,46.062363,11.132607,778
SHAPE00090,46.062397,11.13256,779
SHAPE00090,46.06254,11.13236,780
SHAPE00090,46.06255,11.132347,781
SHAPE00090,46.062576,11.132308,782
SHAPE00090,46.06259,11.13232,783
SHAPE00090,46.062607,11.132328,784
SHAPE00090,46.062626,11.13233,785
SHAPE00090,46.062645,11.132325,786
SHAPE00090,46.062664,11.132313,787
SHAPE00090,46.06268,11.132292,788
SHAPE00090,46.062695,11.132265,789
SHAPE00090,46.0627,11.132236,790
SHAPE00090,46.062702,11.132203,791
SHAPE00090,46.062695,11.132172,792
SHAPE00090,46.062683,11.132144,793
SHAPE00090,46.062668,11.132122,794
SHAPE00090,46.06265,11.132107,795
SHAPE00090,46.062637,11.13206,796
SHAPE00090,46.062634,11.131977,797
SHAPE00090,46.062653,11.13188,798
SHAPE00090,46.06286,11.130894,799
SHAPE00090,46.062897,11.130705,800
SHAPE00090,46.062805,11.130678,801
SHAPE00090,46.062683,11.130592,802
SHAPE00090,46.06264,11.130528,803
SHAPE00090,46.062607,11.130478,804
SHAPE00090,46.062218,11.129894,805
SHAPE00090,46.06174,11.129185,806
SHAPE00090,46.061672,11.129096,807
SHAPE00090,46.061615,11.129008,808
SHAPE00090,46.061234,11.128451,809
SHAPE00090,46.06113,11.128296,810
SHAPE00090,46.061016,11.128123,811
SHAPE00090,46.060856,11.12788,812
SHAPE00090,46.060833,11.127845,813
SHAPE00090,46.06071,11.127605,814
SHAPE00090,46.06071,11.127605,815
SHAPE00090,46.060703,11.127588,816
SHAPE00090,46.06064,11.127459,817
SHAPE00090,46.060574,11.127315,818
SHAPE00090,46.05997,11.126163,819
SHAPE00090,46.059933,11.126088,820
SHAPE00090,46.059864,11.125959,821
SHAPE00090,46.060295,11.125523,822
SHAPE00090,46.060493,11.125322,823
SHAPE00090,46.060665,11.12515,824
SHAPE00090,46.060867,11.124944,825
SHAPE00090,46.060944,11.124866,826
SHAPE00090,46.060917,11.124727,827
SHAPE00090,46.060795,11.124155,828
SHAPE00090,46.060795,11.124155,829
SHAPE00090,46.060745,11.123927,830
SHAPE00090,46.060688,11.123651,831
SHAPE00090,46.06064,11.123409,832
SHAPE00090,46.060608,11.123249,833
SHAPE00090,46.060516,11.122787,834
SHAPE00090,46.060448,11.122419,835
SHAPE00090,46.06038,11.122082,836
SHAPE00090,46.060364,11.121991,837
SHAPE00090,46.06035,11.121917,838
SHAPE00090,46.060253,11.121438,839
SHAPE00090,46.060135,11.120823,840
SHAPE00090,46.060127,11.120793,841
SHAPE00090,46.06012,11.120737,842
SHAPE00090,46.06006,11.120424,843
SHAPE00090,46.060005,11.120167,844
SHAPE00090,46.059963,11.119936,845
SHAPE00090,46.059925,11.119746,846
SHAPE00090,46.059837,11.119297,847
SHAPE00090,46.059837,11.119232,848
SHAPE00090,46.059853,11.119164,849
SHAPE00090,46.059875,11.119123,850
SHAPE00090,46.059895,11.119122,851
SHAPE00090,46.059917,11.119114,852
SHAPE00090,46.05994,11.119102,853
SHAPE00090,46.060005,11.119098,854
SHAPE00090,46.06008,11.119089,855
SHAPE00090,46.06019,11.119024,856
SHAPE00090,46.06025,11.119013,857
SHAPE00090,46.0603,11.11901,858
SHAPE00090,46.060486,11.119009,859
SHAPE00090,46.061283,11.119002,860
SHAPE00090,46.06137,11.119,861
SHAPE00090,46.061462,11.119001,862
SHAPE00090,46.061466,11.119001,863
SHAPE00090,46.061554,11.118999,864
SHAPE00090,46.06168,11.119004,865
SHAPE00090,46.061768,11.119015,866
SHAPE00090,46.06206,11.119064,867
SHAPE00090,46.06215,11.11908,868
SHAPE00090,46.062218,11.11909,869
SHAPE00090,46.062286,11.119093,870
SHAPE00090,46.062347,11.119093,871
SHAPE00090,46.062412,11.119087,872
SHAPE00090,46.06247,11.119082,873
SHAPE00090,46.06281,11.119058,874
SHAPE00090,46.063023,11.119041,875
SHAPE00090,46.063023,11.119041,876
SHAPE00090,46.063034,11.11904,877
SHAPE00090,46.063084,11.119049,878
SHAPE00090,46.06311,11.119057,879
SHAPE00090,46.06314,11.119068,880
SHAPE00090,46.06331,11.11918,881
SHAPE00090,46.06338,11.119234,882
SHAPE00090,46.06354,11.119356,883
SHAPE00090,46.063576,11.119384,884
SHAPE00090,46.063763,11.119538,885
SHAPE00090,46.06383,11.119595,886
SHAPE00090,46.063858,11.119605,887
SHAPE00090,46.063885,11.11961,888
SHAPE00090,46.063908,11.119607,889
SHAPE00090,46.06416,11.119555,890
SHAPE00090,46.064217,11.119543,891
SHAPE00090,46.064377,11.119511,892
SHAPE00090,46.064434,11.119496,893
SHAPE00090,46.064476,11.119487,894
SHAPE00090,46.064693,11.119443,895
SHAPE00090,46.06491,11.119395,896
SHAPE00090,46.065254,11.119317,897
SHAPE00090,46.065334,11.119303,898
SHAPE00090,46.065895,11.119186,899
SHAPE00090,46.065918,11.119182,900
SHAPE00090,46.066055,11.119154,901
SHAPE00090,46.06618,11.119129,902
SHAPE00090,46.066563,11.119054,903
SHAPE00090,46.066654,11.119033,904
SHAPE00090,46.06673,11.119016,905
SHAPE00090,46.06746,11.11886,906
SHAPE00090,46.06797,11.118757,907
SHAPE00090,46.06816,11.118733,908
SHAPE00090,46.06821,11.118727,909
SHAPE00090,46.06821,11.118727,910
SHAPE00090,46.06816,11.118733,911
SHAPE00090,46.06797,11.118757,912
SHAPE00090,46.06746,11.11886,913
SHAPE00090,46.06673,11.119016,914
SHAPE00090,46.066654,11.119033,915
SHAPE00090,46.06664,11.118918,916
SHAPE00090,46.066555,11.118083,917
SHAPE00090,46.06655,11.118046,918
SHAPE00090,46.066547,11.118003,919
SHAPE00090,46.066505,11.11756,920
SHAPE00090,46.066498,11.117434,921
SHAPE00090,46.066494,11.117335,922
SHAPE00090,46.066463,11.11704,923
SHAPE00090,46.066463,11.116983,924
SHAPE00090,46.066463,11.116923,925
SHAPE00090,46.06637,11.115867,926
SHAPE00090,46.06633,11.115495,927
SHAPE00090,46.066246,11.114559,928
SHAPE00090,46.066227,11.114379,929
SHAPE00090,46.06684,11.114675,930
SHAPE00090,46.066917,11.114711,931
SHAPE00090,46.06765,11.115127,932
SHAPE00090,46.067745,11.11518,933
SHAPE00090,46.067833,11.115229,934
SHAPE00090,46.067947,11.115265,935
SHAPE00090,46.068077,11.115251,936
SHAPE00090,46.06814,11.115242,937
SHAPE00090,46.068195,11.115226,938
SHAPE00090,46.068245,11.115202,939
SHAPE00090,46.068336,11.115203,940
SHAPE00090,46.069218,11.115667,941
SHAPE00090,46.069294,11.115717,942
SHAPE00090,46.069496,11.115954,943
SHAPE00090,46.069668,11.116106,944
SHAPE00090,46.069714,11.116115,945
SHAPE00090,46.069798,11.116114,946
SHAPE00090,46.06982,11.11613,947
SHAPE00090,46.069847,11.116138,948
SHAPE00090,46.069874,11.116137,949
SHAPE00090,46.069897,11.116127,950
SHAPE00090,46.069916,11.116275,951
SHAPE00090,46.069973,11.116385,952
SHAPE00090,46.069996,11.116436,953
SHAPE00090,46.07004,11.116528,954
SHAPE00090,46.07017,11.116735,955
SHAPE00090,46.070217,11.116821,956
SHAPE00090,46.07026,11.116964,957
SHAPE00090,46.070263,11.117091,958
SHAPE00090,46.070248,11.117165,959
SHAPE00090,46.07022,11.117258,960
SHAPE00090,46.070076,11.117728,961
SHAPE00090,46.070057,11.117887,962
SHAPE00090,46.07007,11.118004,963
SHAPE00090,46.070248,11.118614,964
SHAPE00091,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE00091,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE00091,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE00091,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE00091,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE00091,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE00091,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE00091,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE00091,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE00091,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE00091,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE00091,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE00091,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE00091,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE00091,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE00091,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE00091,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE00091,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE00091,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE00091,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE00091,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE00091,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE00091,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE00091,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE00091,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE00091,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE00091,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE00091,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE00091,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE00091,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE00091,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE00091,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE00091,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE00091,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE00091,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE00091,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE00091,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE00091,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE00091,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE00091,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE00091,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE00091,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE00091,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE00091,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE00091,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE00091,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE00091,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE00091,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE00091,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE00091,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE00091,46.109657,11.037886,51
SHAPE00091,46.109657,11.037886,52
SHAPE00091,46.109585,11.037858,53
SHAPE00091,46.109215,11.037815,54
SHAPE00091,46.10917,11.037789,55
SHAPE00091,46.1091,11.037733,56
SHAPE00091,46.10904,11.03766,57
SHAPE00091,46.108982,11.03758,58
SHAPE00091,46.108944,11.037486,59
SHAPE00091,46.108795,11.037178,60
SHAPE00091,46.10863,11.036851,61
SHAPE00091,46.10852,11.036712,62
SHAPE00091,46.10842,11.036478,63
SHAPE00091,46.10832,11.036206,64
SHAPE00091,46.10828,11.036103,65
SHAPE00091,46.10824,11.035933,66
SHAPE00091,46.10824,11.035933,67
SHAPE00091,46.10821,11.035835,68
SHAPE00091,46.108112,11.035464,69
SHAPE00091,46.108067,11.035169,70
SHAPE00091,46.108078,11.034961,71
SHAPE00091,46.10812,11.034781,72
SHAPE00091,46.10819,11.034603,73
SHAPE00091,46.10821,11.034551,74
SHAPE00091,46.108326,11.034307,75
SHAPE00091,46.108406,11.034136,76
SHAPE00091,46.108444,11.03397,77
SHAPE00091,46.10845,11.033894,78
SHAPE00091,46.108448,11.033818,79
SHAPE00091,46.108433,11.033751,80
SHAPE00091,46.108406,11.033678,81
SHAPE00091,46.10837,11.03362,82
SHAPE00091,46.108307,11.033558,83
SHAPE00091,46.10822,11.033518,84
SHAPE00091,46.107853,11.033492,85
SHAPE00091,46.107777,11.03348,86
SHAPE00091,46.107777,11.03348,87
SHAPE00091,46.10747,11.033427,88
SHAPE00091,46.10719,11.033321,89
SHAPE00091,46.10681,11.033105,90
SHAPE00091,46.106564,11.032882,91
SHAPE00091,46.106384,11.032769,92
SHAPE00091,46.10629,11.032541,93
SHAPE00091,46.10611,11.032195,94
SHAPE00091,46.106083,11.032077,95
SHAPE00091,46.106083,11.031962,96
SHAPE00091,46.106182,11.03179,97
SHAPE00091,46.10634,11.031645,98
SHAPE00091,46.106403,11.031481,99
SHAPE00091,46.10648,11.031017,100
SHAPE00091,46.10682,11.029823,101
SHAPE00091,46.106888,11.029437,102
SHAPE00091,46.1069,11.029293,103
SHAPE00091,46.106884,11.029181,104
SHAPE00091,46.10686,11.029101,105
SHAPE00091,46.106777,11.028934,106
SHAPE00091,46.106354,11.028126,107
SHAPE00091,46.10628,11.027981,108
SHAPE00091,46.106224,11.027814,109
SHAPE00091,46.10622,11.027727,110
SHAPE00091,46.106182,11.027146,111
SHAPE00091,46.10616,11.026986,112
SHAPE00091,46.1061,11.02654,113
SHAPE00091,46.1061,11.02654,114
SHAPE00091,46.106075,11.026372,115
SHAPE00091,46.10606,11.026229,116
SHAPE00091,46.10604,11.02616,117
SHAPE00091,46.10602,11.026092,118
SHAPE00091,46.105988,11.026042,119
SHAPE00091,46.105877,11.025887,120
SHAPE00091,46.105576,11.025485,121
SHAPE00091,46.105274,11.025084,122
SHAPE00091,46.10524,11.02506,123
SHAPE00091,46.10507,11.024936,124
SHAPE00091,46.10495,11.024824,125
SHAPE00091,46.10475,11.024607,126
SHAPE00091,46.104603,11.024468,127
SHAPE00091,46.10441,11.024355,128
SHAPE00091,46.104164,11.024294,129
SHAPE00091,46.104084,11.024248,130
SHAPE00091,46.10394,11.024153,131
SHAPE00091,46.10368,11.023947,132
SHAPE00091,46.103523,11.023868,133
SHAPE00091,46.10313,11.023767,134
SHAPE00091,46.102947,11.023666,135
SHAPE00091,46.10265,11.023402,136
SHAPE00091,46.102497,11.023319,137
SHAPE00091,46.102146,11.023157,138
SHAPE00091,46.101772,11.022865,139
SHAPE00091,46.10151,11.022729,140
SHAPE00091,46.101276,11.022645,141
SHAPE00091,46.10114,11.022595,142
SHAPE00091,46.100945,11.022546,143
SHAPE00091,46.100826,11.022528,144
SHAPE00091,46.10075,11.022457,145
SHAPE00091,46.10064,11.022231,146
SHAPE00091,46.10049,11.021917,147
SHAPE00091,46.100376,11.021685,148
SHAPE00091,46.10031,11.021531,149
SHAPE00091,46.10027,11.021358,150
SHAPE00091,46.10019,11.021084,151
SHAPE00091,46.100056,11.020675,152
SHAPE00091,46.09994,11.02041,153
SHAPE00091,46.09977,11.020172,154
SHAPE00091,46.099712,11.020109,155
SHAPE00091,46.099506,11.019889,156
SHAPE00091,46.099403,11.01978,157
SHAPE00091,46.099274,11.019642,158
SHAPE00091,46.09922,11.019588,159
SHAPE00091,46.09903,11.019444,160
SHAPE00091,46.09881,11.019299,161
SHAPE00091,46.09866,11.0192,162
SHAPE00091,46.098537,11.019114,163
SHAPE00091,46.098396,11.019028,164
SHAPE00091,46.098293,11.01899,165
SHAPE00091,46.098293,11.01899,166
SHAPE00091,46.098248,11.018972,167
SHAPE00091,46.098057,11.019012,168
SHAPE00091,46.09779,11.018995,169
SHAPE00091,46.097702,11.018978,170
SHAPE00091,46.09757,11.018831,171
SHAPE00091,46.097466,11.018686,172
SHAPE00091,46.097313,11.018569,173
SHAPE00091,46.097008,11.018352,174
SHAPE00091,46.096844,11.018179,175
SHAPE00091,46.09667,11.01804,176
SHAPE00091,46.09667,11.01804,177
SHAPE00091,46.096844,11.018179,178
SHAPE00091,46.097008,11.018352,179
SHAPE00091,46.097313,11.018569,180
SHAPE00091,46.097466,11.018686,181
SHAPE00091,46.09757,11.018831,182
SHAPE00091,46.097702,11.018978,183
SHAPE00091,46.09779,11.018995,184
SHAPE00091,46.098057,11.019012,185
SHAPE00091,46.098248,11.018972,186
SHAPE00091,46.09824,11.019098,187
SHAPE00091,46.098255,11.019215,188
SHAPE00091,46.09831,11.019353,189
SHAPE00091,46.098366,11.019579,190
SHAPE00091,46.09839,11.019785,191
SHAPE00091,46.09841,11.019967,192
SHAPE00091,46.098473,11.020107,193
SHAPE00091,46.09861,11.020415,194
SHAPE00091,46.09865,11.020556,195
SHAPE00091,46.098763,11.020827,196
SHAPE00091,46.098774,11.020907,197
SHAPE00091,46.098625,11.02115,198
SHAPE00091,46.09858,11.021257,199
SHAPE00091,46.098495,11.021404,200
SHAPE00091,46.09841,11.021546,201
SHAPE00091,46.098408,11.021625,202
SHAPE00091,46.098427,11.021688,203
SHAPE00091,46.098465,11.021742,204
SHAPE00091,46.098515,11.021803,205
SHAPE00091,46.098545,11.02188,206
SHAPE00091,46.098553,11.021946,207
SHAPE00091,46.09855,11.022002,208
SHAPE00091,46.09851,11.022261,209
SHAPE00091,46.09846,11.022436,210
SHAPE00091,46.098408,11.022567,211
SHAPE00091,46.098362,11.022655,212
SHAPE00091,46.098396,11.022708,213
SHAPE00091,46.098396,11.022708,214
SHAPE00091,46.098415,11.022734,215
SHAPE00091,46.098537,11.023127,216
SHAPE00091,46.098644,11.02352,217
SHAPE00091,46.098667,11.023692,218
SHAPE00091,46.098682,11.02387,219
SHAPE00091,46.098705,11.024103,220
SHAPE00091,46.098755,11.024592,221
SHAPE00091,46.09882,11.025363,222
SHAPE00091,46.09885,11.025673,223
SHAPE00091,46.098904,11.025906,224
SHAPE00091,46.099014,11.026352,225
SHAPE00091,46.09909,11.026701,226
SHAPE00091,46.099133,11.026881,227
SHAPE00091,46.099163,11.02705,228
SHAPE00091,46.099174,11.027222,229
SHAPE00091,46.099167,11.027414,230
SHAPE00091,46.099144,11.027795,231
SHAPE00091,46.099117,11.028055,232
SHAPE00091,46.099106,11.028234,233
SHAPE00091,46.099106,11.028402,234
SHAPE00091,46.09913,11.028522,235
SHAPE00091,46.099236,11.02886,236
SHAPE00091,46.099297,11.029082,237
SHAPE00091,46.099476,11.030131,238
SHAPE00091,46.099506,11.030374,239
SHAPE00091,46.099518,11.030663,240
SHAPE00091,46.09949,11.031042,241
SHAPE00091,46.09945,11.031839,242
SHAPE00091,46.099438,11.032089,243
SHAPE00091,46.099426,11.032269,244
SHAPE00091,46.09942,11.032564,245
SHAPE00091,46.09942,11.032598,246
SHAPE00091,46.09942,11.032598,247
SHAPE00091,46.09942,11.032619,248
SHAPE00091,46.099426,11.03297,249
SHAPE00091,46.099472,11.033401,250
SHAPE00091,46.09956,11.033757,251
SHAPE00091,46.099674,11.034069,252
SHAPE00091,46.099773,11.034336,253
SHAPE00091,46.09984,11.034539,254
SHAPE00091,46.09987,11.034729,255
SHAPE00091,46.09986,11.034873,256
SHAPE00091,46.099827,11.035088,257
SHAPE00091,46.09983,11.035266,258
SHAPE00091,46.099876,11.035375,259
SHAPE00091,46.0999,11.035436,260
SHAPE00091,46.099987,11.035631,261
SHAPE00091,46.100075,11.035874,262
SHAPE00091,46.100136,11.036118,263
SHAPE00091,46.1002,11.036303,264
SHAPE00091,46.100292,11.036488,265
SHAPE00091,46.10037,11.036705,266
SHAPE00091,46.10038,11.036854,267
SHAPE00091,46.100372,11.037012,268
SHAPE00091,46.100338,11.037204,269
SHAPE00091,46.100277,11.037557,270
SHAPE00091,46.100243,11.038033,271
SHAPE00091,46.100224,11.038413,272
SHAPE00091,46.100166,11.038757,273
SHAPE00091,46.10013,11.038887,274
SHAPE00091,46.10004,11.039101,275
SHAPE00091,46.099895,11.039403,276
SHAPE00091,46.09979,11.03963,277
SHAPE00091,46.099716,11.039792,278
SHAPE00091,46.09969,11.039906,279
SHAPE00091,46.09969,11.040125,280
SHAPE00091,46.09973,11.040442,281
SHAPE00091,46.099754,11.040723,282
SHAPE00091,46.099747,11.040873,283
SHAPE00091,46.09971,11.041117,284
SHAPE00091,46.09968,11.041205,285
SHAPE00091,46.099586,11.041522,286
SHAPE00091,46.099377,11.042006,287
SHAPE00091,46.09928,11.042214,288
SHAPE00091,46.099163,11.04241,289
SHAPE00091,46.09906,11.042539,290
SHAPE00091,46.09906,11.042539,291
SHAPE00091,46.099022,11.042586,292
SHAPE00091,46.098904,11.042707,293
SHAPE00091,46.098785,11.042733,294
SHAPE00091,46.09851,11.042945,295
SHAPE00091,46.098385,11.043063,296
SHAPE00091,46.098312,11.043223,297
SHAPE00091,46.09829,11.043402,298
SHAPE00091,46.09829,11.043578,299
SHAPE00091,46.098297,11.043763,300
SHAPE00091,46.098278,11.043966,301
SHAPE00091,46.09826,11.044025,302
SHAPE00091,46.098183,11.044167,303
SHAPE00091,46.098,11.044376,304
SHAPE00091,46.097973,11.044405,305
SHAPE00091,46.097904,11.044481,306
SHAPE00091,46.09786,11.044531,307
SHAPE00091,46.097733,11.044721,308
SHAPE00091,46.097733,11.044721,309
SHAPE00091,46.09771,11.044754,310
SHAPE00091,46.097584,11.044982,311
SHAPE00091,46.09754,11.045062,312
SHAPE00091,46.097404,11.045303,313
SHAPE00091,46.097313,11.045448,314
SHAPE00091,46.097042,11.045876,315
SHAPE00091,46.09683,11.046207,316
SHAPE00091,46.096684,11.046481,317
SHAPE00091,46.096565,11.046724,318
SHAPE00091,46.09644,11.046944,319
SHAPE00091,46.096344,11.047017,320
SHAPE00091,46.096245,11.047054,321
SHAPE00091,46.095997,11.04702,322
SHAPE00091,46.09547,11.046943,323
SHAPE00091,46.09472,11.046837,324
SHAPE00091,46.0946,11.046832,325
SHAPE00091,46.0945,11.046835,326
SHAPE00091,46.094063,11.046899,327
SHAPE00091,46.09353,11.046966,328
SHAPE00091,46.093338,11.047053,329
SHAPE00091,46.093185,11.047153,330
SHAPE00091,46.092678,11.047596,331
SHAPE00091,46.09237,11.047912,332
SHAPE00091,46.09217,11.04805,333
SHAPE00091,46.09201,11.048157,334
SHAPE00091,46.09182,11.048244,335
SHAPE00091,46.091618,11.048303,336
SHAPE00091,46.091198,11.048343,337
SHAPE00091,46.09107,11.048352,338
SHAPE00091,46.090504,11.048334,339
SHAPE00091,46.09029,11.048284,340
SHAPE00091,46.089523,11.047895,341
SHAPE00091,46.088997,11.047627,342
SHAPE00091,46.088997,11.047627,343
SHAPE00091,46.088814,11.047516,344
SHAPE00091,46.088566,11.047379,345
SHAPE00091,46.08839,11.047351,346
SHAPE00091,46.08823,11.047359,347
SHAPE00091,46.088123,11.047402,348
SHAPE00091,46.08803,11.04748,349
SHAPE00091,46.087975,11.047553,350
SHAPE00091,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE00091,46.087868,11.047894,352
SHAPE00091,46.08776,11.048471,353
SHAPE00091,46.087654,11.04917,354
SHAPE00091,46.087593,11.049437,355
SHAPE00091,46.08756,11.049591,356
SHAPE00091,46.087505,11.049728,357
SHAPE00091,46.08743,11.049849,358
SHAPE00091,46.087303,11.049917,359
SHAPE00091,46.087177,11.049943,360
SHAPE00091,46.08687,11.049883,361
SHAPE00091,46.08586,11.049526,362
SHAPE00091,46.085754,11.049513,363
SHAPE00091,46.085686,11.049561,364
SHAPE00091,46.085682,11.04966,365
SHAPE00091,46.085747,11.04973,366
SHAPE00091,46.086445,11.050395,367
SHAPE00091,46.08701,11.050769,368
SHAPE00091,46.08773,11.051332,369
SHAPE00091,46.08842,11.051862,370
SHAPE00091,46.090206,11.053212,371
SHAPE00091,46.09123,11.054378,372
SHAPE00091,46.091446,11.054475,373
SHAPE00091,46.09149,11.054535,374
SHAPE00091,46.091503,11.054675,375
SHAPE00091,46.09145,11.054865,376
SHAPE00091,46.091057,11.054332,377
SHAPE00091,46.090057,11.053293,378
SHAPE00091,46.089294,11.052867,379
SHAPE00091,46.087505,11.051971,380
SHAPE00091,46.086613,11.051544,381
SHAPE00091,46.0857,11.051097,382
SHAPE00091,46.08475,11.050686,383
SHAPE00091,46.083847,11.049764,384
SHAPE00091,46.083664,11.049564,385
SHAPE00091,46.083443,11.049315,386
SHAPE00091,46.08229,11.048575,387
SHAPE00091,46.08208,11.048409,388
SHAPE00091,46.08188,11.048165,389
SHAPE00091,46.08162,11.047745,390
SHAPE00091,46.081512,11.047479,391
SHAPE00091,46.081444,11.047198,392
SHAPE00091,46.081394,11.046651,393
SHAPE00091,46.081573,11.046235,394
SHAPE00091,46.08174,11.045873,395
SHAPE00091,46.08176,11.045808,396
SHAPE00091,46.08176,11.045729,397
SHAPE00091,46.081757,11.045661,398
SHAPE00091,46.081745,11.045594,399
SHAPE00091,46.081707,11.045524,400
SHAPE00091,46.08168,11.045459,401
SHAPE00091,46.081665,11.045429,402
SHAPE00091,46.081463,11.044981,403
SHAPE00091,46.08145,11.04496,404
SHAPE00091,46.08145,11.04496,405
SHAPE00091,46.081135,11.044265,406
SHAPE00091,46.081085,11.044193,407
SHAPE00091,46.081055,11.044169,408
SHAPE00091,46.0811,11.044369,409
SHAPE00091,46.081234,11.045262,410
SHAPE00091,46.081135,11.045204,411
SHAPE00091,46.080994,11.045036,412
SHAPE00091,46.080788,11.044656,413
SHAPE00091,46.080482,11.04409,414
SHAPE00091,46.080414,11.044022,415
SHAPE00091,46.079254,11.042875,416
SHAPE00091,46.079094,11.042771,417
SHAPE00091,46.078987,11.042731,418
SHAPE00091,46.07893,11.04271,419
SHAPE00091,46.078705,11.042428,420
SHAPE00091,46.078617,11.042361,421
SHAPE00091,46.07849,11.042288,422
SHAPE00091,46.07837,11.042292,423
SHAPE00091,46.078335,11.042374,424
SHAPE00091,46.078365,11.042526,425
SHAPE00091,46.078453,11.04286,426
SHAPE00091,46.078457,11.043102,427
SHAPE00091,46.078426,11.04336,428
SHAPE00091,46.078358,11.043606,429
SHAPE00091,46.07834,11.043746,430
SHAPE00091,46.078342,11.043781,431
SHAPE00091,46.078373,11.044027,432
SHAPE00091,46.078445,11.044357,433
SHAPE00091,46.078564,11.044611,434
SHAPE00091,46.078712,11.044836,435
SHAPE00091,46.078785,11.044925,436
SHAPE00091,46.078827,11.044982,437
SHAPE00091,46.078846,11.045044,438
SHAPE00091,46.078926,11.045306,439
SHAPE00091,46.07894,11.045522,440
SHAPE00091,46.078983,11.045727,441
SHAPE00091,46.079132,11.046095,442
SHAPE00091,46.079193,11.0463,443
SHAPE00091,46.079193,11.046455,444
SHAPE00091,46.07918,11.046535,445
SHAPE00091,46.079136,11.046632,446
SHAPE00091,46.079094,11.046714,447
SHAPE00091,46.079018,11.046782,448
SHAPE00091,46.078583,11.046864,449
SHAPE00091,46.078503,11.046934,450
SHAPE00091,46.078445,11.046924,451
SHAPE00091,46.0784,11.046956,452
SHAPE00091,46.078365,11.046894,453
SHAPE00091,46.078365,11.046894,454
SHAPE00091,46.0784,11.046956,455
SHAPE00091,46.078358,11.047057,456
SHAPE00091,46.07836,11.04719,457
SHAPE00091,46.0784,11.047383,458
SHAPE00091,46.07842,11.047467,459
SHAPE00091,46.07846,11.047559,460
SHAPE00091,46.07854,11.047709,461
SHAPE00091,46.079433,11.0488,462
SHAPE00091,46.079884,11.049394,463
SHAPE00091,46.08066,11.050335,464
SHAPE00091,46.080864,11.050567,465
SHAPE00091,46.081173,11.050851,466
SHAPE00091,46.081627,11.051083,467
SHAPE00091,46.08209,11.05143,468
SHAPE00091,46.082294,11.051572,469
SHAPE00091,46.082493,11.05185,470
SHAPE00091,46.082687,11.052109,471
SHAPE00091,46.082935,11.052341,472
SHAPE00091,46.08304,11.052414,473
SHAPE00091,46.083138,11.052596,474
SHAPE00091,46.083164,11.052754,475
SHAPE00091,46.08315,11.052937,476
SHAPE00091,46.083107,11.053082,477
SHAPE00091,46.083023,11.053229,478
SHAPE00091,46.082874,11.053382,479
SHAPE00091,46.08249,11.053734,480
SHAPE00091,46.08221,11.053941,481
SHAPE00091,46.081795,11.054145,482
SHAPE00091,46.081455,11.054249,483
SHAPE00091,46.080982,11.054414,484
SHAPE00091,46.08086,11.054475,485
SHAPE00091,46.08082,11.054511,486
SHAPE00091,46.0807,11.054617,487
SHAPE00091,46.080574,11.054741,488
SHAPE00091,46.08048,11.054811,489
SHAPE00091,46.08036,11.054832,490
SHAPE00091,46.080223,11.054796,491
SHAPE00091,46.07973,11.054502,492
SHAPE00091,46.079647,11.054452,493
SHAPE00091,46.07959,11.054417,494
SHAPE00091,46.07922,11.054272,495
SHAPE00091,46.078846,11.054216,496
SHAPE00091,46.078743,11.05422,497
SHAPE00091,46.07779,11.054587,498
SHAPE00091,46.077633,11.054666,499
SHAPE00091,46.077084,11.054902,500
SHAPE00091,46.07682,11.054993,501
SHAPE00091,46.076435,11.054892,502
SHAPE00091,46.07632,11.05488,503
SHAPE00091,46.076195,11.054936,504
SHAPE00091,46.076168,11.054962,505
SHAPE00091,46.076027,11.05512,506
SHAPE00091,46.07597,11.055261,507
SHAPE00091,46.075924,11.055478,508
SHAPE00091,46.075897,11.056027,509
SHAPE00091,46.075897,11.056027,510
SHAPE00091,46.075886,11.056253,511
SHAPE00091,46.07586,11.056449,512
SHAPE00091,46.075825,11.056538,513
SHAPE00091,46.075768,11.056704,514
SHAPE00091,46.075626,11.057109,515
SHAPE00091,46.07543,11.057607,516
SHAPE00091,46.075394,11.057878,517
SHAPE00091,46.075447,11.058081,518
SHAPE00091,46.07555,11.058239,519
SHAPE00091,46.07566,11.058304,520
SHAPE00091,46.07607,11.058498,521
SHAPE00091,46.07614,11.058598,522
SHAPE00091,46.07617,11.058679,523
SHAPE00091,46.07615,11.05884,524
SHAPE00091,46.075798,11.058659,525
SHAPE00091,46.075798,11.058659,526
SHAPE00091,46.07576,11.058639,527
SHAPE00091,46.07497,11.058245,528
SHAPE00091,46.074677,11.058159,529
SHAPE00091,46.074474,11.058124,530
SHAPE00091,46.0742,11.05813,531
SHAPE00091,46.073986,11.058172,532
SHAPE00091,46.073715,11.058222,533
SHAPE00091,46.07334,11.0583,534
SHAPE00091,46.07277,11.058419,535
SHAPE00091,46.072712,11.058432,536
SHAPE00091,46.072075,11.05855,537
SHAPE00091,46.072014,11.058544,538
SHAPE00091,46.071747,11.058524,539
SHAPE00091,46.0717,11.058627,540
SHAPE00091,46.07162,11.058722,541
SHAPE00091,46.071495,11.058873,542
SHAPE00091,46.071404,11.059034,543
SHAPE00091,46.07133,11.059212,544
SHAPE00092,46.389923,11.136603,1
SHAPE00092,46.389957,11.136764,2
SHAPE00092,46.38996,11.136939,3
SHAPE00092,46.390453,11.137338,4
SHAPE00092,46.3906,11.137355,5
SHAPE00092,46.39071,11.137325,6
SHAPE00092,46.391068,11.137365,7
SHAPE00092,46.391468,11.137559,8
SHAPE00092,46.391766,11.137648,9
SHAPE00092,46.392014,11.137693,10
SHAPE00092,46.39288,11.137611,11
SHAPE00092,46.393024,11.137626,12
SHAPE00092,46.39312,11.13771,13
SHAPE00092,46.393284,11.138006,14
SHAPE00092,46.393997,11.139638,15
SHAPE00092,46.394333,11.140515,16
SHAPE00092,46.394863,11.14179,17
SHAPE00092,46.395058,11.14232,18
SHAPE00092,46.39515,11.142605,19
SHAPE00092,46.395214,11.142873,20
SHAPE00092,46.395267,11.143221,21
SHAPE00092,46.395287,11.143667,22
SHAPE00092,46.395287,11.143955,23
SHAPE00092,46.395264,11.144139,24
SHAPE00092,46.395256,11.144159,25
SHAPE00092,46.395256,11.144159,26
SHAPE00092,46.395264,11.144139,27
SHAPE00092,46.395287,11.143955,28
SHAPE00092,46.395287,11.143667,29
SHAPE00092,46.395267,11.143221,30
SHAPE00092,46.395214,11.142873,31
SHAPE00092,46.39515,11.142605,32
SHAPE00092,46.395058,11.14232,33
SHAPE00092,46.39506,11.14207,34
SHAPE00092,46.395153,11.141878,35
SHAPE00092,46.39519,11.14185,36
SHAPE00092,46.39526,11.141805,37
SHAPE00092,46.396168,11.141045,38
SHAPE00092,46.396484,11.140833,39
SHAPE00092,46.396603,11.140824,40
SHAPE00092,46.397274,11.141012,41
SHAPE00092,46.397446,11.141073,42
SHAPE00092,46.397533,11.141058,43
SHAPE00092,46.397625,11.140964,44
SHAPE00092,46.39786,11.140646,45
SHAPE00092,46.397915,11.140552,46
SHAPE00092,46.397976,11.140437,47
SHAPE00092,46.398228,11.140128,48
SHAPE00092,46.398384,11.140049,49
SHAPE00092,46.39861,11.140019,50
SHAPE00092,46.399006,11.14009,51
SHAPE00092,46.399418,11.140095,52
SHAPE00092,46.40084,11.139829,53
SHAPE00092,46.401188,11.139764,54
SHAPE00092,46.402306,11.139564,55
SHAPE00092,46.403328,11.139525,56
SHAPE00092,46.403496,11.139521,57
SHAPE00092,46.403496,11.139521,58
SHAPE00092,46.404587,11.139489,59
SHAPE00092,46.404766,11.139443,60
SHAPE00092,46.40492,11.139371,61
SHAPE00092,46.40501,11.139295,62
SHAPE00092,46.405098,11.139208,63
SHAPE00092,46.40512,11.139186,64
SHAPE00092,46.405247,11.139039,65
SHAPE00092,46.405483,11.138762,66
SHAPE00092,46.405525,11.138713,67
SHAPE00092,46.40555,11.138696,68
SHAPE00092,46.405834,11.138458,69
SHAPE00092,46.406265,11.13826,70
SHAPE00092,46.40643,11.138186,71
SHAPE00092,46.40657,11.138116,72
SHAPE00092,46.40663,11.138076,73
SHAPE00092,46.406685,11.138024,74
SHAPE00092,46.406734,11.137974,75
SHAPE00092,46.40681,11.137859,76
SHAPE00092,46.406887,11.137597,77
SHAPE00092,46.40694,11.137447,78
SHAPE00092,46.40694,11.137447,79
SHAPE00092,46.40712,11.136943,80
SHAPE00092,46.407143,11.136949,81
SHAPE00092,46.40717,11.136941,82
SHAPE00092,46.407192,11.136922,83
SHAPE00092,46.407207,11.136893,84
SHAPE00092,46.40722,11.136858,85
SHAPE00092,46.407284,11.136887,86
SHAPE00092,46.407475,11.136939,87
SHAPE00092,46.40771,11.136923,88
SHAPE00092,46.407837,11.136918,89
SHAPE00092,46.4079,11.136941,90
SHAPE00092,46.407948,11.136957,91
SHAPE00092,46.40811,11.137037,92
SHAPE00092,46.408268,11.137136,93
SHAPE00092,46.408302,11.137154,94
SHAPE00092,46.408413,11.137217,95
SHAPE00092,46.40855,11.137276,96
SHAPE00092,46.408863,11.137362,97
SHAPE00092,46.408882,11.137365,98
SHAPE00092,46.409172,11.137445,99
SHAPE00092,46.409275,11.137479,100
SHAPE00092,46.409348,11.137511,101
SHAPE00093,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00093,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00093,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00093,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00093,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00093,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00093,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00093,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00093,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00093,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00093,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00093,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00093,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00093,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00093,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00093,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00093,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00093,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00093,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00093,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00093,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00093,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00093,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00093,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00093,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00093,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00093,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00093,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00093,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00093,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00093,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00093,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00093,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00093,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00093,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00093,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00093,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00093,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00093,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00093,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00093,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00093,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00093,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00093,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00093,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00093,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00093,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00093,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00093,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00093,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00093,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00093,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00093,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00093,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00093,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00093,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00093,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00093,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00093,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00093,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00093,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00093,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00093,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00093,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00093,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00093,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00093,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00093,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00093,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00093,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00093,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00093,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00093,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00093,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00093,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00093,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00093,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00093,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00093,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00093,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00093,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00093,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00093,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00093,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00093,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00093,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00093,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00093,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00093,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00093,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00093,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00093,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00093,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00093,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00093,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00093,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00093,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00093,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00093,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00093,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00093,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00093,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00093,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00093,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00093,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00093,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00093,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00093,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00093,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00093,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00093,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00093,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00093,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00093,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00093,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00093,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00093,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00093,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00093,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00093,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00093,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00093,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00093,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00093,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00093,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00093,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00093,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00093,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00093,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00093,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00093,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00093,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00093,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00093,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00093,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00093,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00093,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00093,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00093,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00093,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00093,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00093,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00093,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00093,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00093,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00093,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00093,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00093,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00093,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00093,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00093,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00093,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00093,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00093,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00093,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00093,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00093,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00093,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00093,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00093,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00093,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00093,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00093,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00093,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00093,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00093,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00093,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00093,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00093,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00093,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00093,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00093,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00093,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00093,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00093,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00093,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00093,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00093,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00093,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00093,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00093,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00093,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00093,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00093,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00093,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00093,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00093,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00093,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00093,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00093,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00093,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00093,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00093,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00093,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00093,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00093,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00093,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00093,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00093,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00093,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00093,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00093,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00093,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00093,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00093,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00093,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00093,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00093,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00093,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00093,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00093,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00093,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00093,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00093,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00093,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00093,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00093,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00093,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00093,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00093,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00093,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00093,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00093,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00093,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00093,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00093,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00093,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00093,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00093,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00093,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00093,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00093,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00093,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00093,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00093,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00093,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00093,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00093,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00093,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00093,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00093,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00093,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00093,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00093,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00093,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00093,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00093,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00093,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00093,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00093,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00093,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00093,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00093,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00093,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00093,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00093,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00093,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00093,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00093,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00093,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00093,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00093,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00093,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00093,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00093,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00093,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00093,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00093,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00093,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00093,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00093,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00093,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00093,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00093,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE00093,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00093,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE00093,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE00093,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE00093,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE00093,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE00093,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE00093,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE00093,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE00093,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE00093,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE00093,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE00093,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE00093,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE00093,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE00093,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE00093,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE00093,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE00093,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE00093,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE00093,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE00093,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE00093,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE00093,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE00093,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE00093,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE00093,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE00093,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE00093,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE00093,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE00093,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE00093,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE00093,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE00093,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE00093,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE00093,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE00093,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE00093,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE00093,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE00093,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE00093,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE00093,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE00093,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE00093,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE00093,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE00093,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE00093,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE00093,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE00093,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE00093,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE00093,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE00093,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE00093,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE00093,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE00093,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE00093,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE00093,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE00093,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE00093,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE00093,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE00093,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE00093,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE00093,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE00093,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE00093,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE00093,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE00093,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE00093,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE00093,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE00093,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE00093,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE00093,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE00093,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE00093,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE00093,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE00093,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE00093,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE00093,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE00093,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE00093,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE00093,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE00093,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE00093,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE00093,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE00093,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE00093,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE00093,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE00093,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE00093,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE00093,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE00093,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE00093,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE00093,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE00093,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE00093,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE00093,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE00093,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE00093,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE00093,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE00093,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE00093,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE00093,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE00093,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE00093,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE00093,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE00093,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE00093,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE00093,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE00093,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE00093,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE00093,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE00093,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE00093,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE00093,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE00093,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE00093,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE00093,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE00093,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE00093,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE00093,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE00093,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE00093,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE00093,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE00093,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE00093,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE00093,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE00093,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE00093,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE00093,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE00093,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE00093,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE00093,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE00093,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE00093,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE00093,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE00093,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE00093,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE00093,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE00093,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE00093,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE00093,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE00093,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE00093,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE00093,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE00093,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE00093,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE00093,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE00093,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE00093,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE00093,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE00093,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE00093,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE00093,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE00093,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE00093,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE00093,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE00093,46.100243,11.038033,431
SHAPE00093,46.100277,11.037557,432
SHAPE00093,46.100338,11.037204,433
SHAPE00093,46.100372,11.037012,434
SHAPE00093,46.10038,11.036854,435
SHAPE00093,46.10037,11.036705,436
SHAPE00093,46.100292,11.036488,437
SHAPE00093,46.1002,11.036303,438
SHAPE00093,46.100136,11.036118,439
SHAPE00093,46.100075,11.035874,440
SHAPE00093,46.099987,11.035631,441
SHAPE00093,46.0999,11.035436,442
SHAPE00093,46.099876,11.035375,443
SHAPE00093,46.09983,11.035266,444
SHAPE00093,46.099827,11.035088,445
SHAPE00093,46.09986,11.034873,446
SHAPE00093,46.09987,11.034729,447
SHAPE00093,46.09984,11.034539,448
SHAPE00093,46.099773,11.034336,449
SHAPE00093,46.099674,11.034069,450
SHAPE00093,46.09956,11.033757,451
SHAPE00093,46.099472,11.033401,452
SHAPE00093,46.099426,11.03297,453
SHAPE00093,46.09942,11.032619,454
SHAPE00093,46.09942,11.032598,455
SHAPE00093,46.09942,11.032598,456
SHAPE00093,46.09942,11.032564,457
SHAPE00093,46.099426,11.032269,458
SHAPE00093,46.099438,11.032089,459
SHAPE00093,46.09945,11.031839,460
SHAPE00093,46.09949,11.031042,461
SHAPE00093,46.099518,11.030663,462
SHAPE00093,46.099506,11.030374,463
SHAPE00093,46.099476,11.030131,464
SHAPE00093,46.099297,11.029082,465
SHAPE00093,46.099236,11.02886,466
SHAPE00093,46.09913,11.028522,467
SHAPE00093,46.099106,11.028402,468
SHAPE00093,46.099106,11.028234,469
SHAPE00093,46.099117,11.028055,470
SHAPE00093,46.099144,11.027795,471
SHAPE00093,46.099167,11.027414,472
SHAPE00093,46.099174,11.027222,473
SHAPE00093,46.099163,11.02705,474
SHAPE00093,46.099133,11.026881,475
SHAPE00093,46.09909,11.026701,476
SHAPE00093,46.099014,11.026352,477
SHAPE00093,46.098904,11.025906,478
SHAPE00093,46.09885,11.025673,479
SHAPE00093,46.09882,11.025363,480
SHAPE00093,46.098755,11.024592,481
SHAPE00093,46.098705,11.024103,482
SHAPE00093,46.098682,11.02387,483
SHAPE00093,46.098667,11.023692,484
SHAPE00093,46.098644,11.02352,485
SHAPE00093,46.098537,11.023127,486
SHAPE00093,46.098415,11.022734,487
SHAPE00093,46.098396,11.022708,488
SHAPE00093,46.098396,11.022708,489
SHAPE00093,46.098362,11.022655,490
SHAPE00093,46.09835,11.022641,491
SHAPE00093,46.09767,11.021635,492
SHAPE00093,46.097584,11.021532,493
SHAPE00093,46.0975,11.021438,494
SHAPE00093,46.09742,11.021324,495
SHAPE00093,46.09741,11.021305,496
SHAPE00093,46.09706,11.020754,497
SHAPE00093,46.09696,11.020601,498
SHAPE00093,46.096916,11.020546,499
SHAPE00093,46.09684,11.020468,500
SHAPE00093,46.096497,11.020221,501
SHAPE00093,46.096478,11.020205,502
SHAPE00093,46.096264,11.020111,503
SHAPE00093,46.096035,11.019996,504
SHAPE00093,46.0958,11.019863,505
SHAPE00093,46.09567,11.019776,506
SHAPE00093,46.09558,11.01971,507
SHAPE00093,46.095547,11.019686,508
SHAPE00093,46.095436,11.019572,509
SHAPE00093,46.095383,11.019464,510
SHAPE00093,46.095333,11.019309,511
SHAPE00093,46.095303,11.019108,512
SHAPE00093,46.095276,11.018977,513
SHAPE00093,46.095238,11.018852,514
SHAPE00093,46.09519,11.018753,515
SHAPE00093,46.095135,11.01867,516
SHAPE00093,46.095047,11.018588,517
SHAPE00093,46.094925,11.018517,518
SHAPE00093,46.094242,11.018173,519
SHAPE00093,46.093777,11.017835,520
SHAPE00093,46.0937,11.017755,521
SHAPE00093,46.09362,11.017631,522
SHAPE00093,46.09353,11.017431,523
SHAPE00093,46.09344,11.017268,524
SHAPE00093,46.09337,11.017171,525
SHAPE00093,46.09324,11.01707,526
SHAPE00093,46.093098,11.016985,527
SHAPE00093,46.093147,11.0169,528
SHAPE00093,46.09322,11.016865,529
SHAPE00093,46.09329,11.016875,530
SHAPE00093,46.09339,11.0169,531
SHAPE00093,46.09355,11.016934,532
SHAPE00093,46.09355,11.016934,533
SHAPE00093,46.09372,11.016972,534
SHAPE00093,46.093918,11.017032,535
SHAPE00093,46.094074,11.017129,536
SHAPE00093,46.09435,11.017301,537
SHAPE00093,46.09462,11.017414,538
SHAPE00093,46.09477,11.017465,539
SHAPE00093,46.09498,11.017508,540
SHAPE00093,46.09525,11.017573,541
SHAPE00093,46.09542,11.017598,542
SHAPE00093,46.095642,11.017597,543
SHAPE00093,46.095882,11.017584,544
SHAPE00093,46.09606,11.017632,545
SHAPE00093,46.096107,11.017661,546
SHAPE00093,46.096497,11.017903,547
SHAPE00093,46.096615,11.017999,548
SHAPE00093,46.09667,11.01804,549
SHAPE00093,46.09667,11.01804,550
SHAPE00093,46.096844,11.018179,551
SHAPE00093,46.097008,11.018352,552
SHAPE00093,46.097313,11.018569,553
SHAPE00093,46.097466,11.018686,554
SHAPE00093,46.09757,11.018831,555
SHAPE00093,46.097702,11.018978,556
SHAPE00093,46.09779,11.018995,557
SHAPE00093,46.098057,11.019012,558
SHAPE00093,46.098248,11.018972,559
SHAPE00093,46.09824,11.019098,560
SHAPE00093,46.098537,11.019114,561
SHAPE00093,46.098396,11.019028,562
SHAPE00093,46.098293,11.01899,563
SHAPE00093,46.098293,11.01899,564
SHAPE00093,46.098248,11.018972,565
SHAPE00093,46.09824,11.019098,566
SHAPE00093,46.098537,11.019114,567
SHAPE00093,46.09866,11.0192,568
SHAPE00093,46.09881,11.019299,569
SHAPE00093,46.09903,11.019444,570
SHAPE00093,46.09922,11.019588,571
SHAPE00093,46.099274,11.019642,572
SHAPE00093,46.099403,11.01978,573
SHAPE00093,46.099506,11.019889,574
SHAPE00093,46.099712,11.020109,575
SHAPE00093,46.09977,11.020172,576
SHAPE00093,46.09994,11.02041,577
SHAPE00093,46.100056,11.020675,578
SHAPE00093,46.10019,11.021084,579
SHAPE00093,46.10027,11.021358,580
SHAPE00093,46.10031,11.021531,581
SHAPE00093,46.100376,11.021685,582
SHAPE00093,46.10049,11.021917,583
SHAPE00093,46.10064,11.022231,584
SHAPE00093,46.10075,11.022457,585
SHAPE00093,46.100826,11.022528,586
SHAPE00093,46.100945,11.022546,587
SHAPE00093,46.10114,11.022595,588
SHAPE00093,46.101276,11.022645,589
SHAPE00093,46.10151,11.022729,590
SHAPE00093,46.101772,11.022865,591
SHAPE00093,46.102146,11.023157,592
SHAPE00093,46.102497,11.023319,593
SHAPE00093,46.10265,11.023402,594
SHAPE00093,46.102947,11.023666,595
SHAPE00093,46.10313,11.023767,596
SHAPE00093,46.103523,11.023868,597
SHAPE00093,46.10368,11.023947,598
SHAPE00093,46.10394,11.024153,599
SHAPE00093,46.104084,11.024248,600
SHAPE00093,46.104164,11.024294,601
SHAPE00093,46.10441,11.024355,602
SHAPE00093,46.104603,11.024468,603
SHAPE00093,46.10475,11.024607,604
SHAPE00093,46.10495,11.024824,605
SHAPE00093,46.10507,11.024936,606
SHAPE00093,46.10524,11.02506,607
SHAPE00093,46.105274,11.025084,608
SHAPE00093,46.105576,11.025485,609
SHAPE00093,46.105877,11.025887,610
SHAPE00093,46.105988,11.026042,611
SHAPE00093,46.10602,11.026092,612
SHAPE00093,46.10604,11.02616,613
SHAPE00093,46.10606,11.026229,614
SHAPE00093,46.106075,11.026372,615
SHAPE00093,46.1061,11.02654,616
SHAPE00093,46.1061,11.02654,617
SHAPE00093,46.10616,11.026986,618
SHAPE00093,46.106182,11.027146,619
SHAPE00093,46.10622,11.027727,620
SHAPE00093,46.106224,11.027814,621
SHAPE00093,46.10628,11.027981,622
SHAPE00093,46.106354,11.028126,623
SHAPE00093,46.106777,11.028934,624
SHAPE00093,46.10686,11.029101,625
SHAPE00093,46.106884,11.029181,626
SHAPE00093,46.1069,11.029293,627
SHAPE00093,46.106888,11.029437,628
SHAPE00093,46.10682,11.029823,629
SHAPE00093,46.10648,11.031017,630
SHAPE00093,46.106403,11.031481,631
SHAPE00093,46.10634,11.031645,632
SHAPE00093,46.106182,11.03179,633
SHAPE00093,46.106083,11.031962,634
SHAPE00093,46.106083,11.032077,635
SHAPE00093,46.10611,11.032195,636
SHAPE00093,46.10629,11.032541,637
SHAPE00093,46.106384,11.032769,638
SHAPE00093,46.106564,11.032882,639
SHAPE00093,46.10681,11.033105,640
SHAPE00093,46.10719,11.033321,641
SHAPE00093,46.10747,11.033427,642
SHAPE00093,46.107777,11.03348,643
SHAPE00093,46.107777,11.03348,644
SHAPE00093,46.107853,11.033492,645
SHAPE00093,46.10822,11.033518,646
SHAPE00093,46.108307,11.033558,647
SHAPE00093,46.10837,11.03362,648
SHAPE00093,46.108406,11.033678,649
SHAPE00093,46.108433,11.033751,650
SHAPE00093,46.108448,11.033818,651
SHAPE00093,46.10845,11.033894,652
SHAPE00093,46.108444,11.03397,653
SHAPE00093,46.108406,11.034136,654
SHAPE00093,46.108326,11.034307,655
SHAPE00093,46.10821,11.034551,656
SHAPE00093,46.10819,11.034603,657
SHAPE00093,46.10812,11.034781,658
SHAPE00093,46.108078,11.034961,659
SHAPE00093,46.108067,11.035169,660
SHAPE00093,46.108112,11.035464,661
SHAPE00093,46.10821,11.035835,662
SHAPE00093,46.10824,11.035933,663
SHAPE00093,46.10824,11.035933,664
SHAPE00093,46.10828,11.036103,665
SHAPE00093,46.10832,11.036206,666
SHAPE00093,46.10842,11.036478,667
SHAPE00093,46.10852,11.036712,668
SHAPE00093,46.10863,11.036851,669
SHAPE00093,46.108795,11.037178,670
SHAPE00093,46.108944,11.037486,671
SHAPE00093,46.108982,11.03758,672
SHAPE00093,46.10904,11.03766,673
SHAPE00093,46.1091,11.037733,674
SHAPE00093,46.10917,11.037789,675
SHAPE00093,46.109215,11.037815,676
SHAPE00093,46.109585,11.037858,677
SHAPE00093,46.109753,11.037922,678
SHAPE00093,46.109837,11.037882,679
SHAPE00093,46.109978,11.037835,680
SHAPE00093,46.110176,11.037793,681
SHAPE00093,46.110207,11.037786,682
SHAPE00093,46.110302,11.037789,683
SHAPE00093,46.11036,11.037803,684
SHAPE00093,46.110405,11.037816,685
SHAPE00093,46.11051,11.037868,686
SHAPE00093,46.110615,11.038008,687
SHAPE00093,46.110695,11.038093,688
SHAPE00093,46.11077,11.038142,689
SHAPE00093,46.110752,11.038254,690
SHAPE00093,46.110752,11.038254,691
SHAPE00093,46.11077,11.038142,692
SHAPE00093,46.110695,11.038093,693
SHAPE00093,46.110615,11.038008,694
SHAPE00093,46.11051,11.037868,695
SHAPE00093,46.110405,11.037816,696
SHAPE00093,46.11036,11.037803,697
SHAPE00093,46.110302,11.037789,698
SHAPE00093,46.110207,11.037786,699
SHAPE00093,46.110176,11.037793,700
SHAPE00093,46.109978,11.037835,701
SHAPE00093,46.109837,11.037882,702
SHAPE00093,46.109753,11.037922,703
SHAPE00093,46.109657,11.037886,704
SHAPE00093,46.109657,11.037886,705
SHAPE00093,46.109585,11.037858,706
SHAPE00093,46.109215,11.037815,707
SHAPE00093,46.10917,11.037789,708
SHAPE00093,46.1091,11.037733,709
SHAPE00093,46.10904,11.03766,710
SHAPE00093,46.108982,11.03758,711
SHAPE00093,46.108944,11.037486,712
SHAPE00093,46.108795,11.037178,713
SHAPE00093,46.10863,11.036851,714
SHAPE00093,46.10852,11.036712,715
SHAPE00093,46.10842,11.036478,716
SHAPE00093,46.10837,11.036485,717
SHAPE00093,46.108265,11.036481,718
SHAPE00093,46.108097,11.037159,719
SHAPE00093,46.108044,11.037472,720
SHAPE00093,46.10786,11.038486,721
SHAPE00093,46.10772,11.039233,722
SHAPE00093,46.107697,11.039335,723
SHAPE00093,46.107567,11.039883,724
SHAPE00093,46.107464,11.040109,725
SHAPE00093,46.107376,11.04024,726
SHAPE00093,46.10735,11.04034,727
SHAPE00093,46.107346,11.040427,728
SHAPE00093,46.107365,11.040519,729
SHAPE00093,46.107388,11.040621,730
SHAPE00093,46.10767,11.041361,731
SHAPE00093,46.10781,11.041673,732
SHAPE00093,46.10794,11.041975,733
SHAPE00093,46.10806,11.042166,734
SHAPE00093,46.108185,11.042343,735
SHAPE00093,46.108406,11.042636,736
SHAPE00093,46.108543,11.042726,737
SHAPE00093,46.10862,11.042756,738
SHAPE00093,46.10874,11.042789,739
SHAPE00093,46.108894,11.04283,740
SHAPE00093,46.108944,11.042853,741
SHAPE00093,46.108944,11.042853,742
SHAPE00093,46.108994,11.042877,743
SHAPE00093,46.10911,11.042985,744
SHAPE00093,46.109524,11.043484,745
SHAPE00093,46.11029,11.044433,746
SHAPE00093,46.110573,11.044673,747
SHAPE00093,46.111202,11.045091,748
SHAPE00093,46.111324,11.045171,749
SHAPE00093,46.111374,11.045205,750
SHAPE00093,46.11152,11.045341,751
SHAPE00093,46.11153,11.045357,752
SHAPE00093,46.111687,11.04557,753
SHAPE00093,46.111935,11.045966,754
SHAPE00093,46.11204,11.046139,755
SHAPE00094,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00094,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00094,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00094,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00094,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00094,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00094,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00094,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00094,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00094,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00094,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00094,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00094,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00094,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00094,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00094,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00094,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00094,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE00094,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE00094,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE00094,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE00094,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE00094,46.034763,10.870108,23
SHAPE00094,46.03496,10.869839,24
SHAPE00094,46.035145,10.869645,25
SHAPE00094,46.035175,10.869613,26
SHAPE00094,46.03548,10.869325,27
SHAPE00094,46.03579,10.869033,28
SHAPE00094,46.035954,10.868847,29
SHAPE00094,46.036034,10.868759,30
SHAPE00094,46.03609,10.868668,31
SHAPE00094,46.036106,10.868613,32
SHAPE00094,46.036133,10.868504,33
SHAPE00094,46.036163,10.868334,34
SHAPE00094,46.036167,10.868095,35
SHAPE00094,46.036137,10.867842,36
SHAPE00094,46.035923,10.86606,37
SHAPE00094,46.035927,10.865888,38
SHAPE00094,46.03594,10.865743,39
SHAPE00094,46.036003,10.865407,40
SHAPE00094,46.03604,10.865202,41
SHAPE00094,46.036114,10.864878,42
SHAPE00094,46.03615,10.864693,43
SHAPE00094,46.03615,10.864693,44
SHAPE00094,46.036186,10.864524,45
SHAPE00094,46.036304,10.86394,46
SHAPE00094,46.036404,10.863455,47
SHAPE00094,46.036434,10.863327,48
SHAPE00094,46.036663,10.862182,49
SHAPE00094,46.03668,10.862109,50
SHAPE00094,46.036682,10.862077,51
SHAPE00094,46.036705,10.861977,52
SHAPE00094,46.036736,10.861851,53
SHAPE00094,46.036774,10.861688,54
SHAPE00094,46.036896,10.861362,55
SHAPE00094,46.037575,10.859682,56
SHAPE00094,46.037724,10.859303,57
SHAPE00094,46.03831,10.857594,58
SHAPE00094,46.03883,10.856125,59
SHAPE00094,46.038906,10.855886,60
SHAPE00094,46.038994,10.855571,61
SHAPE00094,46.03911,10.855099,62
SHAPE00094,46.039177,10.854865,63
SHAPE00094,46.039257,10.854664,64
SHAPE00094,46.039635,10.853901,65
SHAPE00094,46.040062,10.852999,66
SHAPE00094,46.040195,10.852643,67
SHAPE00094,46.040264,10.852462,68
SHAPE00094,46.04034,10.852287,69
SHAPE00094,46.04041,10.852147,70
SHAPE00094,46.04049,10.852018,71
SHAPE00094,46.04071,10.851716,72
SHAPE00094,46.040947,10.851413,73
SHAPE00094,46.04126,10.850995,74
SHAPE00094,46.0414,10.850819,75
SHAPE00094,46.04152,10.850704,76
SHAPE00094,46.041893,10.850439,77
SHAPE00094,46.04217,10.850243,78
SHAPE00094,46.042473,10.85006,79
SHAPE00094,46.04283,10.849946,80
SHAPE00094,46.043274,10.849888,81
SHAPE00094,46.04346,10.849848,82
SHAPE00094,46.04364,10.849767,83
SHAPE00094,46.044025,10.849581,84
SHAPE00094,46.044285,10.849437,85
SHAPE00094,46.044525,10.849259,86
SHAPE00094,46.044785,10.849095,87
SHAPE00094,46.04502,10.849038,88
SHAPE00094,46.045155,10.849029,89
SHAPE00094,46.045307,10.84897,90
SHAPE00094,46.0454,10.848899,91
SHAPE00094,46.04558,10.848763,92
SHAPE00094,46.04576,10.848619,93
SHAPE00094,46.045948,10.848458,94
SHAPE00094,46.046223,10.848322,95
SHAPE00094,46.046722,10.848156,96
SHAPE00094,46.046978,10.848071,97
SHAPE00094,46.047295,10.847956,98
SHAPE00094,46.047504,10.847867,99
SHAPE00094,46.0476,10.847754,100
SHAPE00094,46.04768,10.847569,101
SHAPE00094,46.047806,10.847164,102
SHAPE00094,46.048084,10.846696,103
SHAPE00094,46.04859,10.846033,104
SHAPE00094,46.048668,10.845939,105
SHAPE00094,46.048744,10.845861,106
SHAPE00094,46.04878,10.845838,107
SHAPE00094,46.04883,10.845811,108
SHAPE00094,46.048893,10.845781,109
SHAPE00094,46.048946,10.84577,110
SHAPE00094,46.04938,10.845628,111
SHAPE00094,46.050186,10.845437,112
SHAPE00094,46.050804,10.84547,113
SHAPE00094,46.05093,10.845477,114
SHAPE00094,46.051105,10.845362,115
SHAPE00094,46.051254,10.845118,116
SHAPE00094,46.05131,10.84487,117
SHAPE00094,46.051487,10.843294,118
SHAPE00094,46.051945,10.838915,119
SHAPE00094,46.0523,10.835361,120
SHAPE00094,46.05277,10.833479,121
SHAPE00094,46.052986,10.83261,122
SHAPE00094,46.053017,10.832507,123
SHAPE00094,46.05315,10.831479,124
SHAPE00094,46.053192,10.83119,125
SHAPE00094,46.053493,10.829187,126
SHAPE00094,46.053555,10.828235,127
SHAPE00094,46.053493,10.827557,128
SHAPE00094,46.05339,10.826963,129
SHAPE00094,46.053246,10.825771,130
SHAPE00094,46.05262,10.821536,131
SHAPE00094,46.052647,10.821304,132
SHAPE00094,46.052612,10.820916,133
SHAPE00094,46.052536,10.820574,134
SHAPE00094,46.052414,10.818157,135
SHAPE00094,46.05256,10.816621,136
SHAPE00094,46.05268,10.813276,137
SHAPE00094,46.052658,10.81285,138
SHAPE00094,46.05246,10.810945,139
SHAPE00094,46.052483,10.81039,140
SHAPE00094,46.052525,10.809339,141
SHAPE00094,46.0525,10.807221,142
SHAPE00094,46.0529,10.804951,143
SHAPE00094,46.05297,10.80453,144
SHAPE00094,46.053005,10.80412,145
SHAPE00094,46.05306,10.802876,146
SHAPE00094,46.053066,10.802398,147
SHAPE00094,46.053047,10.802145,148
SHAPE00094,46.053005,10.801929,149
SHAPE00094,46.052692,10.800091,150
SHAPE00094,46.05269,10.800008,151
SHAPE00094,46.052677,10.79971,152
SHAPE00094,46.05271,10.799273,153
SHAPE00094,46.05283,10.797876,154
SHAPE00094,46.05289,10.797121,155
SHAPE00094,46.052895,10.796909,156
SHAPE00094,46.052746,10.794633,157
SHAPE00094,46.05267,10.793283,158
SHAPE00094,46.05261,10.792856,159
SHAPE00094,46.05253,10.79243,160
SHAPE00094,46.052315,10.791407,161
SHAPE00094,46.052013,10.789972,162
SHAPE00094,46.051926,10.789696,163
SHAPE00094,46.05183,10.789474,164
SHAPE00094,46.051666,10.789191,165
SHAPE00094,46.050907,10.787993,166
SHAPE00094,46.04999,10.786214,167
SHAPE00094,46.049706,10.785651,168
SHAPE00094,46.049706,10.785651,169
SHAPE00094,46.04962,10.785482,170
SHAPE00094,46.04955,10.785362,171
SHAPE00094,46.04911,10.784775,172
SHAPE00094,46.048805,10.784332,173
SHAPE00094,46.04873,10.784241,174
SHAPE00094,46.048244,10.783752,175
SHAPE00094,46.048153,10.783629,176
SHAPE00094,46.04808,10.783484,177
SHAPE00094,46.048016,10.783297,178
SHAPE00094,46.04796,10.783042,179
SHAPE00094,46.047855,10.782519,180
SHAPE00094,46.047783,10.782281,181
SHAPE00094,46.047707,10.782104,182
SHAPE00094,46.04761,10.781941,183
SHAPE00094,46.047516,10.7818,184
SHAPE00094,46.047146,10.781319,185
SHAPE00094,46.047062,10.781172,186
SHAPE00094,46.046295,10.779104,187
SHAPE00094,46.046196,10.778904,188
SHAPE00094,46.04614,10.778808,189
SHAPE00094,46.04607,10.778723,190
SHAPE00094,46.04564,10.77834,191
SHAPE00094,46.045513,10.778192,192
SHAPE00094,46.045414,10.778047,193
SHAPE00094,46.044807,10.776728,194
SHAPE00094,46.044773,10.776648,195
SHAPE00094,46.04463,10.776383,196
SHAPE00094,46.04427,10.775831,197
SHAPE00094,46.044136,10.775581,198
SHAPE00094,46.0439,10.77508,199
SHAPE00094,46.043705,10.774599,200
SHAPE00094,46.04361,10.774302,201
SHAPE00094,46.04354,10.773993,202
SHAPE00094,46.04346,10.773384,203
SHAPE00094,46.043373,10.772478,204
SHAPE00094,46.043335,10.771979,205
SHAPE00094,46.043224,10.771227,206
SHAPE00094,46.043167,10.770908,207
SHAPE00094,46.043133,10.770686,208
SHAPE00094,46.043068,10.770261,209
SHAPE00094,46.043026,10.76997,210
SHAPE00094,46.042965,10.769562,211
SHAPE00094,46.042927,10.769277,212
SHAPE00094,46.0429,10.769092,213
SHAPE00094,46.04287,10.768888,214
SHAPE00094,46.04276,10.768078,215
SHAPE00094,46.04267,10.767497,216
SHAPE00094,46.042656,10.767392,217
SHAPE00094,46.04264,10.767275,218
SHAPE00094,46.04261,10.767061,219
SHAPE00094,46.04261,10.767061,220
SHAPE00094,46.04255,10.766661,221
SHAPE00094,46.04254,10.766538,222
SHAPE00094,46.042538,10.766474,223
SHAPE00094,46.04254,10.766356,224
SHAPE00094,46.042545,10.766306,225
SHAPE00094,46.04256,10.765755,226
SHAPE00094,46.04257,10.765503,227
SHAPE00094,46.04257,10.765416,228
SHAPE00094,46.04257,10.765387,229
SHAPE00094,46.04258,10.764928,230
SHAPE00094,46.04257,10.764727,231
SHAPE00094,46.042534,10.7645,232
SHAPE00094,46.04249,10.764299,233
SHAPE00094,46.042446,10.764141,234
SHAPE00094,46.04242,10.764037,235
SHAPE00094,46.042377,10.763883,236
SHAPE00094,46.04237,10.763857,237
SHAPE00094,46.042255,10.763412,238
SHAPE00094,46.042095,10.762815,239
SHAPE00094,46.04184,10.761885,240
SHAPE00094,46.04174,10.761433,241
SHAPE00094,46.04172,10.761287,242
SHAPE00094,46.041714,10.761145,243
SHAPE00094,46.041714,10.760827,244
SHAPE00094,46.04173,10.760707,245
SHAPE00094,46.041748,10.760594,246
SHAPE00094,46.04193,10.760029,247
SHAPE00094,46.042046,10.759728,248
SHAPE00094,46.04244,10.758689,249
SHAPE00094,46.042492,10.75853,250
SHAPE00094,46.04256,10.758285,251
SHAPE00094,46.04262,10.758028,252
SHAPE00094,46.042843,10.757135,253
SHAPE00094,46.04287,10.756998,254
SHAPE00094,46.042885,10.756874,255
SHAPE00094,46.042896,10.756746,256
SHAPE00094,46.042904,10.756618,257
SHAPE00094,46.0429,10.75643,258
SHAPE00094,46.042885,10.756241,259
SHAPE00094,46.042862,10.756071,260
SHAPE00094,46.04283,10.755907,261
SHAPE00094,46.04279,10.755754,262
SHAPE00094,46.042534,10.755056,263
SHAPE00094,46.042446,10.754817,264
SHAPE00094,46.042133,10.753922,265
SHAPE00094,46.042065,10.753734,266
SHAPE00094,46.04203,10.75364,267
SHAPE00094,46.042007,10.753574,268
SHAPE00094,46.042007,10.753574,269
SHAPE00094,46.041218,10.75134,270
SHAPE00094,46.041176,10.751186,271
SHAPE00094,46.04115,10.751064,272
SHAPE00094,46.041115,10.750816,273
SHAPE00094,46.041126,10.750761,274
SHAPE00094,46.041122,10.750704,275
SHAPE00094,46.041107,10.750651,276
SHAPE00094,46.041084,10.750607,277
SHAPE00094,46.04105,10.750574,278
SHAPE00094,46.04101,10.750556,279
SHAPE00094,46.04082,10.750263,280
SHAPE00094,46.040726,10.749995,281
SHAPE00094,46.040627,10.749713,282
SHAPE00094,46.040615,10.749683,283
SHAPE00094,46.040615,10.749683,284
SHAPE00094,46.04043,10.749158,285
SHAPE00094,46.040157,10.748392,286
SHAPE00094,46.04014,10.748345,287
SHAPE00094,46.04,10.747972,288
SHAPE00094,46.03983,10.747473,289
SHAPE00094,46.03971,10.747132,290
SHAPE00094,46.039555,10.746697,291
SHAPE00094,46.038746,10.744431,292
SHAPE00094,46.038746,10.744431,293
SHAPE00094,46.03868,10.744247,294
SHAPE00094,46.0386,10.744018,295
SHAPE00094,46.038586,10.743976,296
SHAPE00094,46.038506,10.74375,297
SHAPE00094,46.03694,10.739437,298
SHAPE00094,46.036724,10.738802,299
SHAPE00094,46.0366,10.738479,300
SHAPE00094,46.036526,10.738329,301
SHAPE00094,46.036423,10.738183,302
SHAPE00094,46.03621,10.738002,303
SHAPE00094,46.034958,10.737137,304
SHAPE00094,46.03477,10.736945,305
SHAPE00094,46.03398,10.735434,306
SHAPE00094,46.033936,10.735328,307
SHAPE00094,46.033924,10.735285,308
SHAPE00094,46.033924,10.735285,309
SHAPE00094,46.033897,10.73519,310
SHAPE00094,46.03383,10.734938,311
SHAPE00094,46.033802,10.734834,312
SHAPE00094,46.033737,10.734616,313
SHAPE00094,46.033695,10.734385,314
SHAPE00094,46.0337,10.734216,315
SHAPE00094,46.033714,10.734121,316
SHAPE00094,46.033733,10.734062,317
SHAPE00094,46.033794,10.733893,318
SHAPE00094,46.03394,10.733705,319
SHAPE00094,46.03407,10.733537,320
SHAPE00094,46.03431,10.733223,321
SHAPE00094,46.03434,10.733181,322
SHAPE00094,46.03451,10.732959,323
SHAPE00094,46.034546,10.732916,324
SHAPE00094,46.034832,10.732549,325
SHAPE00094,46.034874,10.732486,326
SHAPE00094,46.034874,10.732486,327
SHAPE00094,46.035046,10.732228,328
SHAPE00094,46.03514,10.732013,329
SHAPE00094,46.035168,10.731786,330
SHAPE00094,46.035183,10.731562,331
SHAPE00094,46.035137,10.731243,332
SHAPE00094,46.035053,10.730993,333
SHAPE00094,46.034958,10.730827,334
SHAPE00094,46.034096,10.729766,335
SHAPE00094,46.03394,10.72959,336
SHAPE00094,46.03351,10.729127,337
SHAPE00094,46.033134,10.728819,338
SHAPE00094,46.032604,10.728572,339
SHAPE00094,46.032486,10.728501,340
SHAPE00094,46.03239,10.728411,341
SHAPE00094,46.032333,10.728329,342
SHAPE00094,46.032265,10.728209,343
SHAPE00094,46.032215,10.728072,344
SHAPE00094,46.03218,10.727922,345
SHAPE00094,46.03216,10.72771,346
SHAPE00094,46.032177,10.727522,347
SHAPE00094,46.032234,10.727359,348
SHAPE00094,46.032265,10.727284,349
SHAPE00094,46.032406,10.726986,350
SHAPE00094,46.03244,10.727002,351
SHAPE00094,46.032467,10.727,352
SHAPE00094,46.0325,10.726974,353
SHAPE00094,46.032516,10.726945,354
SHAPE00094,46.032524,10.726908,355
SHAPE00094,46.032524,10.726874,356
SHAPE00094,46.032516,10.726837,357
SHAPE00094,46.032497,10.726804,358
SHAPE00094,46.03254,10.726706,359
SHAPE00094,46.032547,10.72669,360
SHAPE00094,46.03257,10.726634,361
SHAPE00094,46.03265,10.726451,362
SHAPE00094,46.03281,10.726017,363
SHAPE00094,46.032997,10.725557,364
SHAPE00094,46.03306,10.72562,365
SHAPE00094,46.03315,10.725717,366
SHAPE00094,46.03326,10.725829,367
SHAPE00095,46.177643,11.831435,1
SHAPE00095,46.177597,11.831348,2
SHAPE00095,46.177536,11.831222,3
SHAPE00095,46.1775,11.831152,4
SHAPE00095,46.177494,11.83113,5
SHAPE00095,46.177418,11.830953,6
SHAPE00095,46.17733,11.830742,7
SHAPE00095,46.177296,11.830679,8
SHAPE00095,46.177242,11.830615,9
SHAPE00095,46.177208,11.830599,10
SHAPE00095,46.17639,11.830569,11
SHAPE00095,46.176342,11.830567,12
SHAPE00095,46.175976,11.830544,13
SHAPE00095,46.175747,11.83055,14
SHAPE00095,46.175724,11.830537,15
SHAPE00095,46.175686,11.830523,16
SHAPE00095,46.175663,11.830497,17
SHAPE00095,46.175724,11.82984,18
SHAPE00095,46.175743,11.829627,19
SHAPE00095,46.175755,11.829534,20
SHAPE00095,46.175743,11.8294,21
SHAPE00095,46.175735,11.829268,22
SHAPE00095,46.175724,11.829165,23
SHAPE00095,46.17568,11.828798,24
SHAPE00095,46.17567,11.828746,25
SHAPE00095,46.175648,11.828531,26
SHAPE00095,46.175625,11.828334,27
SHAPE00095,46.175613,11.828268,28
SHAPE00095,46.17557,11.828179,29
SHAPE00095,46.17551,11.828136,30
SHAPE00095,46.175404,11.828106,31
SHAPE00095,46.175293,11.828066,32
SHAPE00095,46.175213,11.828036,33
SHAPE00095,46.174896,11.827845,34
SHAPE00095,46.174732,11.827747,35
SHAPE00095,46.17472,11.827785,36
SHAPE00095,46.17469,11.827912,37
SHAPE00095,46.17448,11.828644,38
SHAPE00095,46.17448,11.828644,39
SHAPE00095,46.17469,11.827912,40
SHAPE00095,46.17472,11.827785,41
SHAPE00095,46.174732,11.827747,42
SHAPE00095,46.1747,11.827729,43
SHAPE00095,46.1745,11.827615,44
SHAPE00095,46.173622,11.827087,45
SHAPE00095,46.172318,11.826324,46
SHAPE00095,46.172165,11.826217,47
SHAPE00095,46.171993,11.826082,48
SHAPE00095,46.17181,11.825871,49
SHAPE00095,46.17174,11.82574,50
SHAPE00095,46.171684,11.825583,51
SHAPE00095,46.171623,11.82539,52
SHAPE00095,46.171566,11.825109,53
SHAPE00095,46.171482,11.824587,54
SHAPE00095,46.17144,11.824331,55
SHAPE00095,46.17144,11.824331,56
SHAPE00095,46.171432,11.824293,57
SHAPE00095,46.171345,11.823954,58
SHAPE00095,46.171307,11.823844,59
SHAPE00095,46.171055,11.823503,60
SHAPE00095,46.17093,11.823342,61
SHAPE00095,46.170845,11.823199,62
SHAPE00095,46.170795,11.823074,63
SHAPE00095,46.170757,11.822992,64
SHAPE00095,46.17073,11.822957,65
SHAPE00095,46.17067,11.822913,66
SHAPE00095,46.17055,11.822842,67
SHAPE00095,46.17048,11.822768,68
SHAPE00095,46.170322,11.822545,69
SHAPE00095,46.170135,11.822305,70
SHAPE00095,46.16988,11.822092,71
SHAPE00095,46.168972,11.821812,72
SHAPE00095,46.16861,11.821704,73
SHAPE00095,46.168423,11.821666,74
SHAPE00095,46.167828,11.821582,75
SHAPE00095,46.167217,11.82151,76
SHAPE00095,46.166004,11.821362,77
SHAPE00095,46.16356,11.821052,78
SHAPE00095,46.162617,11.820878,79
SHAPE00095,46.162388,11.820839,80
SHAPE00095,46.1619,11.820755,81
SHAPE00095,46.16147,11.820674,82
SHAPE00095,46.161236,11.820623,83
SHAPE00095,46.161106,11.820579,84
SHAPE00095,46.160984,11.820532,85
SHAPE00095,46.160877,11.82047,86
SHAPE00095,46.160778,11.820397,87
SHAPE00095,46.16073,11.820356,88
SHAPE00095,46.16056,11.820223,89
SHAPE00095,46.160103,11.819819,90
SHAPE00095,46.160103,11.819819,91
SHAPE00095,46.15981,11.819558,92
SHAPE00095,46.157833,11.817812,93
SHAPE00095,46.15763,11.817611,94
SHAPE00095,46.157406,11.817323,95
SHAPE00095,46.157032,11.816504,96
SHAPE00095,46.156445,11.815091,97
SHAPE00095,46.156258,11.814637,98
SHAPE00095,46.15623,11.8146,99
SHAPE00095,46.15623,11.8146,100
SHAPE00095,46.156116,11.814453,101
SHAPE00095,46.156025,11.814279,102
SHAPE00095,46.15601,11.814215,103
SHAPE00095,46.156017,11.814154,104
SHAPE00095,46.15601,11.814093,105
SHAPE00095,46.155987,11.814041,106
SHAPE00095,46.155956,11.813943,107
SHAPE00095,46.15592,11.813822,108
SHAPE00095,46.155865,11.813719,109
SHAPE00095,46.155613,11.813119,110
SHAPE00095,46.155464,11.812653,111
SHAPE00095,46.155376,11.812303,112
SHAPE00095,46.155315,11.81188,113
SHAPE00095,46.15526,11.811479,114
SHAPE00095,46.15514,11.810641,115
SHAPE00095,46.15477,11.807648,116
SHAPE00095,46.15473,11.807477,117
SHAPE00095,46.15464,11.807178,118
SHAPE00095,46.15451,11.806625,119
SHAPE00095,46.154488,11.806467,120
SHAPE00095,46.154488,11.806341,121
SHAPE00095,46.15449,11.806224,122
SHAPE00095,46.154503,11.806134,123
SHAPE00095,46.154507,11.806025,124
SHAPE00095,46.15453,11.80595,125
SHAPE00095,46.15453,11.80595,126
SHAPE00095,46.154556,11.80585,127
SHAPE00095,46.154568,11.805778,128
SHAPE00095,46.154617,11.805611,129
SHAPE00095,46.15473,11.805355,130
SHAPE00095,46.1548,11.805214,131
SHAPE00095,46.154858,11.805085,132
SHAPE00095,46.154896,11.804999,133
SHAPE00095,46.154892,11.804914,134
SHAPE00095,46.154877,11.804839,135
SHAPE00095,46.154854,11.80478,136
SHAPE00095,46.154835,11.804752,137
SHAPE00095,46.154816,11.804721,138
SHAPE00095,46.154804,11.804699,139
SHAPE00095,46.154644,11.804427,140
SHAPE00095,46.154556,11.804293,141
SHAPE00095,46.15447,11.804195,142
SHAPE00095,46.154423,11.804148,143
SHAPE00095,46.154213,11.803938,144
SHAPE00095,46.154068,11.803733,145
SHAPE00095,46.15296,11.802027,146
SHAPE00095,46.152824,11.801801,147
SHAPE00095,46.152485,11.801339,148
SHAPE00095,46.15236,11.801221,149
SHAPE00095,46.151966,11.800916,150
SHAPE00095,46.151966,11.800916,151
SHAPE00095,46.15174,11.800717,152
SHAPE00095,46.151474,11.800427,153
SHAPE00095,46.15135,11.800302,154
SHAPE00095,46.151268,11.80019,155
SHAPE00095,46.151226,11.800132,156
SHAPE00095,46.151077,11.79984,157
SHAPE00095,46.151062,11.79981,158
SHAPE00095,46.15103,11.799729,159
SHAPE00095,46.15093,11.79938,160
SHAPE00095,46.15088,11.799059,161
SHAPE00095,46.150837,11.798837,162
SHAPE00095,46.150776,11.79848,163
SHAPE00095,46.150772,11.798444,164
SHAPE00095,46.150753,11.798325,165
SHAPE00095,46.15075,11.798294,166
SHAPE00095,46.15073,11.798066,167
SHAPE00095,46.150726,11.797983,168
SHAPE00095,46.15073,11.797884,169
SHAPE00095,46.150745,11.797726,170
SHAPE00095,46.150764,11.797604,171
SHAPE00095,46.150784,11.797483,172
SHAPE00095,46.150806,11.797397,173
SHAPE00095,46.150833,11.797302,174
SHAPE00095,46.150845,11.797204,175
SHAPE00095,46.150852,11.797064,176
SHAPE00095,46.15086,11.796983,177
SHAPE00095,46.150867,11.79686,178
SHAPE00095,46.15089,11.796625,179
SHAPE00095,46.150906,11.796496,180
SHAPE00095,46.150948,11.796167,181
SHAPE00095,46.15097,11.795989,182
SHAPE00095,46.150974,11.795931,183
SHAPE00095,46.150986,11.795709,184
SHAPE00095,46.150986,11.795582,185
SHAPE00095,46.150974,11.795458,186
SHAPE00095,46.150955,11.795355,187
SHAPE00095,46.150925,11.795209,188
SHAPE00095,46.150898,11.795091,189
SHAPE00095,46.15081,11.794856,190
SHAPE00095,46.15078,11.794662,191
SHAPE00095,46.150738,11.794505,192
SHAPE00095,46.15071,11.794412,193
SHAPE00095,46.15071,11.794412,194
SHAPE00095,46.150738,11.794505,195
SHAPE00095,46.15078,11.794662,196
SHAPE00095,46.15081,11.794856,197
SHAPE00095,46.150734,11.794695,198
SHAPE00095,46.15062,11.794473,199
SHAPE00095,46.150543,11.794323,200
SHAPE00095,46.150517,11.79427,201
SHAPE00095,46.150486,11.794193,202
SHAPE00095,46.150463,11.794107,203
SHAPE00095,46.15045,11.793996,204
SHAPE00095,46.15043,11.793625,205
SHAPE00095,46.150417,11.793427,206
SHAPE00095,46.1504,11.793124,207
SHAPE00095,46.15038,11.79294,208
SHAPE00095,46.150352,11.792791,209
SHAPE00095,46.150284,11.792505,210
SHAPE00095,46.150177,11.792214,211
SHAPE00095,46.15009,11.792041,212
SHAPE00095,46.14992,11.791795,213
SHAPE00095,46.14989,11.791749,214
SHAPE00095,46.14968,11.791475,215
SHAPE00095,46.14968,11.791475,216
SHAPE00095,46.149548,11.791304,217
SHAPE00095,46.149292,11.791222,218
SHAPE00095,46.14894,11.791108,219
SHAPE00095,46.148617,11.790908,220
SHAPE00095,46.14819,11.790605,221
SHAPE00095,46.147476,11.79028,222
SHAPE00095,46.147263,11.790169,223
SHAPE00095,46.147133,11.790069,224
SHAPE00095,46.14692,11.789852,225
SHAPE00095,46.146854,11.789778,226
SHAPE00095,46.14666,11.789546,227
SHAPE00095,46.146507,11.789253,228
SHAPE00095,46.14637,11.788857,229
SHAPE00095,46.146183,11.788129,230
SHAPE00095,46.146053,11.787414,231
SHAPE00095,46.14596,11.787062,232
SHAPE00095,46.14539,11.78606,233
SHAPE00095,46.145237,11.78579,234
SHAPE00095,46.145237,11.78579,235
SHAPE00095,46.14519,11.78571,236
SHAPE00095,46.145023,11.785407,237
SHAPE00095,46.14495,11.785296,238
SHAPE00095,46.144756,11.784988,239
SHAPE00095,46.144543,11.784483,240
SHAPE00095,46.144485,11.784328,241
SHAPE00095,46.14446,11.784263,242
SHAPE00095,46.144444,11.784232,243
SHAPE00095,46.14426,11.783813,244
SHAPE00095,46.144096,11.783511,245
SHAPE00095,46.144012,11.783416,246
SHAPE00095,46.1436,11.783002,247
SHAPE00095,46.143524,11.782854,248
SHAPE00095,46.14349,11.782646,249
SHAPE00095,46.143486,11.782415,250
SHAPE00095,46.1435,11.782186,251
SHAPE00095,46.14359,11.781859,252
SHAPE00095,46.14368,11.781573,253
SHAPE00095,46.14372,11.781233,254
SHAPE00095,46.14372,11.780973,255
SHAPE00095,46.14366,11.78054,256
SHAPE00095,46.143597,11.780185,257
SHAPE00095,46.143536,11.779983,258
SHAPE00095,46.143406,11.779697,259
SHAPE00095,46.14307,11.779077,260
SHAPE00095,46.142868,11.778749,261
SHAPE00095,46.142807,11.778599,262
SHAPE00095,46.14266,11.77791,263
SHAPE00095,46.142414,11.776853,264
SHAPE00095,46.142197,11.775824,265
SHAPE00095,46.142094,11.775444,266
SHAPE00095,46.141964,11.775096,267
SHAPE00095,46.14185,11.774808,268
SHAPE00095,46.141747,11.774626,269
SHAPE00095,46.141533,11.774414,270
SHAPE00095,46.14139,11.774295,271
SHAPE00095,46.14117,11.774112,272
SHAPE00095,46.140774,11.77384,273
SHAPE00095,46.14061,11.773764,274
SHAPE00095,46.140533,11.773727,275
SHAPE00095,46.140533,11.773727,276
SHAPE00095,46.140465,11.773695,277
SHAPE00095,46.14017,11.773657,278
SHAPE00095,46.13996,11.773549,279
SHAPE00095,46.139927,11.773459,280
SHAPE00095,46.13989,11.773407,281
SHAPE00095,46.139786,11.773145,282
SHAPE00095,46.139774,11.772751,283
SHAPE00095,46.14029,11.745074,284
SHAPE00095,46.140347,11.744232,285
SHAPE00095,46.140896,11.742319,286
SHAPE00095,46.14201,11.73972,287
SHAPE00095,46.14337,11.737535,288
SHAPE00095,46.14493,11.735894,289
SHAPE00095,46.146008,11.735363,290
SHAPE00095,46.147118,11.735123,291
SHAPE00095,46.147575,11.735092,292
SHAPE00095,46.147896,11.735068,293
SHAPE00095,46.148285,11.735067,294
SHAPE00095,46.14856,11.735084,295
SHAPE00095,46.14856,11.735084,296
SHAPE00095,46.148857,11.735102,297
SHAPE00095,46.148876,11.735104,298
SHAPE00095,46.149055,11.73512,299
SHAPE00095,46.149208,11.735118,300
SHAPE00095,46.149353,11.735068,301
SHAPE00095,46.14947,11.735018,302
SHAPE00095,46.14951,11.735001,303
SHAPE00095,46.14966,11.734953,304
SHAPE00095,46.149796,11.734908,305
SHAPE00095,46.15039,11.734717,306
SHAPE00095,46.15039,11.734717,307
SHAPE00095,46.151257,11.73444,308
SHAPE00095,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE00095,46.151554,11.734392,310
SHAPE00095,46.15162,11.73444,311
SHAPE00095,46.15161,11.73428,312
SHAPE00095,46.151604,11.734201,313
SHAPE00095,46.15141,11.734237,314
SHAPE00095,46.15133,11.734247,315
SHAPE00095,46.151302,11.734013,316
SHAPE00095,46.151302,11.734013,317
SHAPE00095,46.15133,11.734247,318
SHAPE00095,46.15141,11.734237,319
SHAPE00095,46.151604,11.734201,320
SHAPE00095,46.15161,11.73428,321
SHAPE00095,46.15162,11.73444,322
SHAPE00095,46.151672,11.734481,323
SHAPE00095,46.15204,11.735175,324
SHAPE00095,46.15235,11.735599,325
SHAPE00095,46.152584,11.73584,326
SHAPE00095,46.15271,11.735951,327
SHAPE00095,46.152893,11.736031,328
SHAPE00095,46.153076,11.736072,329
SHAPE00095,46.154625,11.736154,330
SHAPE00095,46.15477,11.736116,331
SHAPE00095,46.154858,11.736051,332
SHAPE00095,46.15501,11.735891,333
SHAPE00095,46.155087,11.735681,334
SHAPE00095,46.155083,11.735448,335
SHAPE00095,46.154995,11.735165,336
SHAPE00095,46.15486,11.734848,337
SHAPE00095,46.154697,11.734611,338
SHAPE00095,46.1545,11.734414,339
SHAPE00095,46.154434,11.734313,340
SHAPE00095,46.1544,11.73415,341
SHAPE00095,46.1544,11.734021,342
SHAPE00095,46.15445,11.733867,343
SHAPE00095,46.15455,11.733718,344
SHAPE00095,46.154697,11.733485,345
SHAPE00095,46.154747,11.733249,346
SHAPE00095,46.154835,11.733073,347
SHAPE00095,46.154896,11.73302,348
SHAPE00095,46.15494,11.732977,349
SHAPE00095,46.154957,11.732966,350
SHAPE00095,46.154957,11.732966,351
SHAPE00095,46.155113,11.732851,352
SHAPE00095,46.155373,11.73269,353
SHAPE00095,46.155697,11.732326,354
SHAPE00095,46.155914,11.732047,355
SHAPE00095,46.156082,11.731745,356
SHAPE00095,46.156082,11.731745,357
SHAPE00095,46.156113,11.731692,358
SHAPE00095,46.15629,11.731359,359
SHAPE00095,46.156345,11.731104,360
SHAPE00095,46.1564,11.730847,361
SHAPE00095,46.156414,11.730838,362
SHAPE00095,46.15661,11.730731,363
SHAPE00095,46.156845,11.730516,364
SHAPE00095,46.157227,11.729961,365
SHAPE00095,46.157593,11.729428,366
SHAPE00095,46.15782,11.729139,367
SHAPE00095,46.158092,11.728848,368
SHAPE00095,46.158356,11.728621,369
SHAPE00095,46.15863,11.728389,370
SHAPE00095,46.159016,11.728081,371
SHAPE00095,46.15931,11.727859,372
SHAPE00095,46.15956,11.727629,373
SHAPE00095,46.15958,11.727604,374
SHAPE00095,46.15958,11.727604,375
SHAPE00095,46.15967,11.727491,376
SHAPE00095,46.159714,11.727425,377
SHAPE00095,46.159924,11.726951,378
SHAPE00095,46.160007,11.726795,379
SHAPE00095,46.160316,11.726491,380
SHAPE00095,46.16048,11.726213,381
SHAPE00095,46.160683,11.725776,382
SHAPE00095,46.16155,11.723973,383
SHAPE00095,46.162003,11.72298,384
SHAPE00095,46.162117,11.722758,385
SHAPE00095,46.162117,11.722758,386
SHAPE00095,46.162125,11.722743,387
SHAPE00095,46.16247,11.722023,388
SHAPE00095,46.162537,11.721815,389
SHAPE00095,46.162582,11.721541,390
SHAPE00095,46.16264,11.721133,391
SHAPE00095,46.16275,11.720394,392
SHAPE00095,46.163063,11.719072,393
SHAPE00095,46.16308,11.718835,394
SHAPE00095,46.163044,11.718562,395
SHAPE00095,46.162914,11.71827,396
SHAPE00095,46.16149,11.715446,397
SHAPE00095,46.161377,11.715176,398
SHAPE00095,46.161343,11.714879,399
SHAPE00095,46.16139,11.714675,400
SHAPE00095,46.16154,11.714423,401
SHAPE00095,46.161705,11.714245,402
SHAPE00095,46.161705,11.714245,403
SHAPE00095,46.162006,11.713913,404
SHAPE00095,46.162163,11.713725,405
SHAPE00095,46.16222,11.713568,406
SHAPE00095,46.16225,11.713342,407
SHAPE00095,46.16223,11.713167,408
SHAPE00095,46.162163,11.712958,409
SHAPE00095,46.162045,11.712751,410
SHAPE00095,46.161964,11.712633,411
SHAPE00095,46.16189,11.712522,412
SHAPE00095,46.161797,11.71241,413
SHAPE00095,46.16169,11.712344,414
SHAPE00095,46.161575,11.712356,415
SHAPE00095,46.161457,11.712406,416
SHAPE00095,46.161354,11.712529,417
SHAPE00095,46.16124,11.712748,418
SHAPE00095,46.161148,11.712905,419
SHAPE00095,46.161037,11.713103,420
SHAPE00095,46.160854,11.713241,421
SHAPE00095,46.160732,11.713318,422
SHAPE00095,46.16064,11.71337,423
SHAPE00095,46.160534,11.713462,424
SHAPE00095,46.16026,11.713952,425
SHAPE00095,46.159996,11.714475,426
SHAPE00095,46.15941,11.715287,427
SHAPE00095,46.158955,11.715719,428
SHAPE00095,46.158707,11.716043,429
SHAPE00095,46.15868,11.716112,430
SHAPE00095,46.158665,11.716189,431
SHAPE00095,46.15867,11.716268,432
SHAPE00095,46.158688,11.716342,433
SHAPE00095,46.15872,11.716406,434
SHAPE00095,46.15874,11.716503,435
SHAPE00095,46.15874,11.716605,436
SHAPE00095,46.158714,11.716702,437
SHAPE00095,46.15867,11.716779,438
SHAPE00095,46.158607,11.71683,439
SHAPE00095,46.158524,11.716852,440
SHAPE00095,46.15845,11.716913,441
SHAPE00095,46.158394,11.717006,442
SHAPE00095,46.158325,11.717153,443
SHAPE00095,46.157932,11.717987,444
SHAPE00095,46.1573,11.718433,445
SHAPE00095,46.156967,11.718521,446
SHAPE00095,46.156593,11.718448,447
SHAPE00095,46.15647,11.718421,448
SHAPE00095,46.15639,11.718432,449
SHAPE00095,46.156307,11.718469,450
SHAPE00095,46.1562,11.718493,451
SHAPE00095,46.155685,11.718448,452
SHAPE00095,46.155556,11.718418,453
SHAPE00095,46.155434,11.718353,454
SHAPE00095,46.155384,11.718325,455
SHAPE00095,46.15532,11.718325,456
SHAPE00095,46.155193,11.718369,457
SHAPE00095,46.154774,11.71848,458
SHAPE00095,46.15468,11.718578,459
SHAPE00095,46.15458,11.718755,460
SHAPE00095,46.154514,11.718995,461
SHAPE00095,46.15447,11.719107,462
SHAPE00095,46.154404,11.719187,463
SHAPE00095,46.154335,11.719237,464
SHAPE00095,46.154205,11.719318,465
SHAPE00095,46.154076,11.719453,466
SHAPE00095,46.153854,11.719872,467
SHAPE00095,46.153755,11.719959,468
SHAPE00095,46.153706,11.719991,469
SHAPE00095,46.15363,11.719998,470
SHAPE00095,46.15357,11.719975,471
SHAPE00095,46.153515,11.719931,472
SHAPE00095,46.15333,11.719745,473
SHAPE00095,46.153294,11.719722,474
SHAPE00095,46.153294,11.719722,475
SHAPE00095,46.153263,11.719704,476
SHAPE00095,46.153194,11.719695,477
SHAPE00095,46.15314,11.719704,478
SHAPE00095,46.15251,11.720196,479
SHAPE00095,46.152447,11.720233,480
SHAPE00095,46.151775,11.7204,481
SHAPE00095,46.151505,11.720551,482
SHAPE00095,46.151257,11.720681,483
SHAPE00095,46.150974,11.720843,484
SHAPE00095,46.15086,11.720895,485
SHAPE00095,46.150784,11.720921,486
SHAPE00095,46.15072,11.720913,487
SHAPE00095,46.150597,11.720832,488
SHAPE00095,46.15049,11.72073,489
SHAPE00095,46.15033,11.720536,490
SHAPE00095,46.15024,11.720469,491
SHAPE00095,46.15018,11.72045,492
SHAPE00095,46.150116,11.720444,493
SHAPE00095,46.150063,11.720414,494
SHAPE00095,46.149956,11.720316,495
SHAPE00095,46.149815,11.720137,496
SHAPE00095,46.149693,11.719982,497
SHAPE00095,46.14962,11.719893,498
SHAPE00095,46.14962,11.719893,499
SHAPE00095,46.14949,11.719729,500
SHAPE00095,46.149426,11.719698,501
SHAPE00095,46.149345,11.719706,502
SHAPE00095,46.149227,11.719755,503
SHAPE00095,46.148964,11.719845,504
SHAPE00095,46.148808,11.719911,505
SHAPE00095,46.148697,11.720011,506
SHAPE00095,46.14863,11.720073,507
SHAPE00095,46.148125,11.720584,508
SHAPE00095,46.148033,11.720649,509
SHAPE00095,46.147934,11.72069,510
SHAPE00095,46.14784,11.720711,511
SHAPE00095,46.147755,11.720672,512
SHAPE00095,46.147697,11.720613,513
SHAPE00095,46.147602,11.720506,514
SHAPE00095,46.147545,11.72049,515
SHAPE00095,46.147446,11.720473,516
SHAPE00095,46.147182,11.720268,517
SHAPE00095,46.147087,11.720164,518
SHAPE00095,46.146996,11.720104,519
SHAPE00095,46.14682,11.720021,520
SHAPE00095,46.146717,11.719962,521
SHAPE00095,46.146633,11.719871,522
SHAPE00095,46.146534,11.719719,523
SHAPE00095,46.146416,11.719597,524
SHAPE00095,46.146317,11.719573,525
SHAPE00095,46.1462,11.719578,526
SHAPE00095,46.145985,11.719514,527
SHAPE00095,46.145836,11.719467,528
SHAPE00095,46.145615,11.719435,529
SHAPE00095,46.145386,11.719436,530
SHAPE00095,46.14515,11.719415,531
SHAPE00095,46.14501,11.719336,532
SHAPE00095,46.144924,11.719288,533
SHAPE00095,46.14478,11.719273,534
SHAPE00095,46.144524,11.719233,535
SHAPE00095,46.144264,11.719174,536
SHAPE00095,46.14414,11.719172,537
SHAPE00095,46.143986,11.719209,538
SHAPE00095,46.14386,11.71929,539
SHAPE00095,46.143715,11.719498,540
SHAPE00095,46.143612,11.719764,541
SHAPE00095,46.14354,11.719902,542
SHAPE00095,46.143436,11.719831,543
SHAPE00095,46.143368,11.719768,544
SHAPE00095,46.14283,11.719357,545
SHAPE00095,46.14225,11.718699,546
SHAPE00095,46.14217,11.718541,547
SHAPE00095,46.14211,11.718331,548
SHAPE00095,46.14208,11.718176,549
SHAPE00095,46.142067,11.718008,550
SHAPE00095,46.14199,11.717728,551
SHAPE00095,46.141857,11.71724,552
SHAPE00095,46.14186,11.717182,553
SHAPE00095,46.14186,11.717182,554
SHAPE00095,46.141926,11.716534,555
SHAPE00095,46.141903,11.716142,556
SHAPE00095,46.1418,11.715676,557
SHAPE00095,46.141777,11.715614,558
SHAPE00095,46.14175,11.715508,559
SHAPE00095,46.14166,11.715015,560
SHAPE00095,46.141586,11.714626,561
SHAPE00096,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00096,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00096,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00096,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00096,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00096,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00096,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00096,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00096,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00096,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00096,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00096,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00096,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00096,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00096,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00096,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00096,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00096,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00096,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00096,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00096,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00096,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00096,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00096,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00096,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00096,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00096,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00096,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00096,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00096,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00096,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00096,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00096,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00096,46.070442,11.114429,34
SHAPE00096,46.070534,11.114533,35
SHAPE00096,46.070587,11.114586,36
SHAPE00096,46.070816,11.114775,37
SHAPE00096,46.070873,11.114819,38
SHAPE00096,46.070972,11.114894,39
SHAPE00096,46.071163,11.115002,40
SHAPE00096,46.071274,11.115066,41
SHAPE00096,46.07133,11.115083,42
SHAPE00096,46.071384,11.1151,43
SHAPE00096,46.071457,11.115118,44
SHAPE00096,46.071556,11.115145,45
SHAPE00096,46.07168,11.11518,46
SHAPE00096,46.07181,11.115226,47
SHAPE00096,46.072243,11.115366,48
SHAPE00096,46.072517,11.115443,49
SHAPE00096,46.072796,11.115505,50
SHAPE00096,46.07311,11.115557,51
SHAPE00096,46.07335,11.115588,52
SHAPE00096,46.073544,11.115603,53
SHAPE00096,46.073616,11.115605,54
SHAPE00096,46.07382,11.115615,55
SHAPE00096,46.074062,11.11561,56
SHAPE00096,46.074104,11.115607,57
SHAPE00096,46.074482,11.115588,58
SHAPE00096,46.07487,11.115533,59
SHAPE00096,46.07499,11.115507,60
SHAPE00096,46.075665,11.115315,61
SHAPE00096,46.07616,11.115151,62
SHAPE00096,46.07667,11.114935,63
SHAPE00096,46.07672,11.114909,64
SHAPE00096,46.0769,11.114826,65
SHAPE00096,46.07716,11.114659,66
SHAPE00096,46.077168,11.114655,67
SHAPE00096,46.077198,11.11464,68
SHAPE00096,46.077213,11.114697,69
SHAPE00096,46.07723,11.11474,70
SHAPE00096,46.07751,11.115642,71
SHAPE00096,46.07753,11.115709,72
SHAPE00096,46.07755,11.115767,73
SHAPE00096,46.077568,11.115823,74
SHAPE00096,46.07754,11.115841,75
SHAPE00096,46.077522,11.115867,76
SHAPE00096,46.077507,11.115899,77
SHAPE00096,46.0775,11.115936,78
SHAPE00096,46.0775,11.115975,79
SHAPE00096,46.077503,11.116014,80
SHAPE00096,46.077515,11.116048,81
SHAPE00096,46.077534,11.116077,82
SHAPE00096,46.077553,11.116099,83
SHAPE00096,46.07758,11.116112,84
SHAPE00096,46.077606,11.116116,85
SHAPE00096,46.077633,11.116109,86
SHAPE00096,46.077656,11.116094,87
SHAPE00096,46.077675,11.116071,88
SHAPE00096,46.077694,11.116041,89
SHAPE00096,46.077724,11.116067,90
SHAPE00096,46.077774,11.116107,91
SHAPE00096,46.07779,11.116121,92
SHAPE00096,46.07786,11.116176,93
SHAPE00096,46.078194,11.116357,94
SHAPE00096,46.07826,11.116391,95
SHAPE00096,46.07877,11.116673,96
SHAPE00096,46.07894,11.116767,97
SHAPE00096,46.07916,11.116887,98
SHAPE00096,46.07922,11.11692,99
SHAPE00096,46.07957,11.117114,100
SHAPE00096,46.079678,11.117187,101
SHAPE00096,46.07972,11.117241,102
SHAPE00096,46.07971,11.117318,103
SHAPE00096,46.079723,11.117383,104
SHAPE00096,46.07976,11.117428,105
SHAPE00096,46.079796,11.11744,106
SHAPE00096,46.079826,11.117436,107
SHAPE00096,46.079872,11.117396,108
SHAPE00096,46.079887,11.11736,109
SHAPE00096,46.079964,11.117326,110
SHAPE00096,46.08008,11.11722,111
SHAPE00096,46.081043,11.116422,112
SHAPE00096,46.081215,11.116284,113
SHAPE00096,46.081726,11.115849,114
SHAPE00096,46.082203,11.115442,115
SHAPE00096,46.082275,11.115376,116
SHAPE00096,46.08239,11.115281,117
SHAPE00096,46.082855,11.114891,118
SHAPE00096,46.083187,11.114606,119
SHAPE00096,46.083286,11.114584,120
SHAPE00096,46.08336,11.114559,121
SHAPE00096,46.08344,11.114555,122
SHAPE00096,46.08352,11.114573,123
SHAPE00096,46.083614,11.114595,124
SHAPE00096,46.083725,11.114651,125
SHAPE00096,46.08379,11.114667,126
SHAPE00096,46.083855,11.114684,127
SHAPE00096,46.08398,11.114737,128
SHAPE00096,46.084053,11.114791,129
SHAPE00096,46.084087,11.114824,130
SHAPE00096,46.084167,11.114934,131
SHAPE00096,46.084328,11.115219,132
SHAPE00096,46.084846,11.116681,133
SHAPE00096,46.08508,11.117305,134
SHAPE00096,46.08534,11.118069,135
SHAPE00096,46.08537,11.118341,136
SHAPE00096,46.08537,11.118469,137
SHAPE00096,46.085354,11.118606,138
SHAPE00096,46.08533,11.118658,139
SHAPE00096,46.085316,11.118715,140
SHAPE00096,46.085304,11.118811,141
SHAPE00096,46.08531,11.118907,142
SHAPE00096,46.08534,11.118998,143
SHAPE00096,46.085377,11.119075,144
SHAPE00096,46.08543,11.119133,145
SHAPE00096,46.085495,11.119169,146
SHAPE00096,46.08555,11.119181,147
SHAPE00096,46.085606,11.119174,148
SHAPE00096,46.08566,11.11915,149
SHAPE00096,46.085705,11.119109,150
SHAPE00096,46.085747,11.119055,151
SHAPE00096,46.085785,11.118969,152
SHAPE00096,46.085804,11.118871,153
SHAPE00096,46.08589,11.118748,154
SHAPE00096,46.085953,11.118693,155
SHAPE00096,46.086018,11.118656,156
SHAPE00096,46.087536,11.117782,157
SHAPE00096,46.087826,11.117617,158
SHAPE00096,46.088173,11.117432,159
SHAPE00096,46.08824,11.117393,160
SHAPE00096,46.08869,11.117124,161
SHAPE00096,46.089413,11.116702,162
SHAPE00096,46.089764,11.116507,163
SHAPE00096,46.089848,11.11646,164
SHAPE00096,46.090126,11.116306,165
SHAPE00096,46.090496,11.116096,166
SHAPE00096,46.09084,11.115881,167
SHAPE00096,46.09095,11.115817,168
SHAPE00096,46.09108,11.115742,169
SHAPE00096,46.091297,11.115616,170
SHAPE00096,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE00096,46.09181,11.115317,172
SHAPE00096,46.09186,11.115286,173
SHAPE00096,46.091904,11.115262,174
SHAPE00096,46.09201,11.1152,175
SHAPE00096,46.092236,11.115068,176
SHAPE00096,46.092335,11.115063,177
SHAPE00096,46.09246,11.115094,178
SHAPE00096,46.09251,11.115169,179
SHAPE00096,46.092598,11.11521,180
SHAPE00096,46.092674,11.115215,181
SHAPE00096,46.09277,11.115183,182
SHAPE00096,46.092854,11.115134,183
SHAPE00096,46.092922,11.115078,184
SHAPE00096,46.092983,11.115019,185
SHAPE00096,46.09302,11.114956,186
SHAPE00096,46.093044,11.114893,187
SHAPE00096,46.093056,11.114829,188
SHAPE00096,46.093063,11.114766,189
SHAPE00096,46.093052,11.114684,190
SHAPE00096,46.09307,11.114619,191
SHAPE00096,46.093113,11.114566,192
SHAPE00096,46.093624,11.114296,193
SHAPE00096,46.09373,11.114314,194
SHAPE00096,46.09392,11.114262,195
SHAPE00096,46.09406,11.114232,196
SHAPE00096,46.09419,11.114246,197
SHAPE00096,46.09435,11.114284,198
SHAPE00096,46.094517,11.114425,199
SHAPE00096,46.094677,11.114653,200
SHAPE00096,46.094852,11.114949,201
SHAPE00096,46.09502,11.115155,202
SHAPE00096,46.095337,11.115404,203
SHAPE00096,46.095444,11.115478,204
SHAPE00096,46.09569,11.115581,205
SHAPE00096,46.095825,11.115626,206
SHAPE00096,46.096058,11.11568,207
SHAPE00096,46.096165,11.115664,208
SHAPE00096,46.09626,11.115629,209
SHAPE00096,46.096363,11.115563,210
SHAPE00096,46.096447,11.115478,211
SHAPE00096,46.09653,11.115349,212
SHAPE00096,46.0966,11.11519,213
SHAPE00096,46.096638,11.115054,214
SHAPE00096,46.096664,11.114884,215
SHAPE00096,46.09666,11.114719,216
SHAPE00096,46.096638,11.114548,217
SHAPE00096,46.096592,11.114378,218
SHAPE00096,46.096504,11.114183,219
SHAPE00096,46.096428,11.114043,220
SHAPE00096,46.09639,11.113963,221
SHAPE00096,46.09635,11.113891,222
SHAPE00096,46.096294,11.113776,223
SHAPE00096,46.09621,11.113562,224
SHAPE00096,46.096127,11.113345,225
SHAPE00096,46.096092,11.113157,226
SHAPE00096,46.09591,11.112172,227
SHAPE00096,46.095505,11.110008,228
SHAPE00096,46.095066,11.107603,229
SHAPE00096,46.094547,11.105968,230
SHAPE00096,46.09445,11.105713,231
SHAPE00096,46.094032,11.104586,232
SHAPE00096,46.09387,11.104151,233
SHAPE00096,46.093803,11.103703,234
SHAPE00096,46.093723,11.103436,235
SHAPE00096,46.093643,11.103243,236
SHAPE00096,46.09355,11.103074,237
SHAPE00096,46.09343,11.102904,238
SHAPE00096,46.093098,11.102546,239
SHAPE00096,46.09303,11.102424,240
SHAPE00096,46.09299,11.102307,241
SHAPE00096,46.09297,11.102196,242
SHAPE00096,46.092964,11.102071,243
SHAPE00096,46.09297,11.101985,244
SHAPE00096,46.092995,11.101846,245
SHAPE00096,46.093204,11.101041,246
SHAPE00096,46.093338,11.100515,247
SHAPE00096,46.09356,11.099639,248
SHAPE00096,46.093792,11.099238,249
SHAPE00096,46.094025,11.098939,250
SHAPE00096,46.094234,11.098738,251
SHAPE00096,46.094467,11.09852,252
SHAPE00096,46.094677,11.098324,253
SHAPE00096,46.096695,11.096424,254
SHAPE00096,46.097496,11.095668,255
SHAPE00096,46.098274,11.094955,256
SHAPE00096,46.100014,11.093293,257
SHAPE00096,46.100716,11.092687,258
SHAPE00096,46.10143,11.092132,259
SHAPE00096,46.10216,11.091628,260
SHAPE00096,46.103115,11.09108,261
SHAPE00096,46.104256,11.090566,262
SHAPE00096,46.105465,11.090176,263
SHAPE00096,46.10874,11.089242,264
SHAPE00096,46.112286,11.088219,265
SHAPE00096,46.112797,11.088076,266
SHAPE00096,46.113174,11.08799,267
SHAPE00096,46.1138,11.088078,268
SHAPE00096,46.11437,11.088253,269
SHAPE00096,46.114925,11.088531,270
SHAPE00096,46.115032,11.088628,271
SHAPE00096,46.115143,11.088764,272
SHAPE00096,46.11517,11.088833,273
SHAPE00096,46.115253,11.088969,274
SHAPE00096,46.115364,11.089066,275
SHAPE00096,46.1155,11.089115,276
SHAPE00096,46.115643,11.089099,277
SHAPE00096,46.11574,11.089046,278
SHAPE00096,46.11583,11.08896,279
SHAPE00096,46.115906,11.088834,280
SHAPE00096,46.11596,11.088675,281
SHAPE00096,46.115982,11.088499,282
SHAPE00096,46.11597,11.088323,283
SHAPE00096,46.115925,11.088164,284
SHAPE00096,46.115936,11.088121,285
SHAPE00096,46.115967,11.087992,286
SHAPE00096,46.11602,11.087884,287
SHAPE00096,46.116096,11.087776,288
SHAPE00096,46.116234,11.087708,289
SHAPE00096,46.116398,11.08764,290
SHAPE00096,46.11651,11.087607,291
SHAPE00096,46.11656,11.087606,292
SHAPE00096,46.116734,11.087773,293
SHAPE00096,46.1168,11.087806,294
SHAPE00096,46.11693,11.087873,295
SHAPE00096,46.117115,11.087922,296
SHAPE00096,46.11736,11.087923,297
SHAPE00096,46.117657,11.087919,298
SHAPE00096,46.11796,11.087942,299
SHAPE00096,46.11842,11.087962,300
SHAPE00096,46.118855,11.087859,301
SHAPE00096,46.119095,11.087761,302
SHAPE00096,46.119244,11.087643,303
SHAPE00096,46.119453,11.087408,304
SHAPE00096,46.119633,11.087085,305
SHAPE00096,46.11985,11.086649,306
SHAPE00096,46.119995,11.086441,307
SHAPE00096,46.1202,11.086317,308
SHAPE00096,46.120655,11.086086,309
SHAPE00096,46.12103,11.085844,310
SHAPE00096,46.121635,11.085539,311
SHAPE00096,46.12478,11.083954,312
SHAPE00096,46.12548,11.0836,313
SHAPE00096,46.126034,11.083312,314
SHAPE00096,46.12658,11.08304,315
SHAPE00096,46.127182,11.082773,316
SHAPE00096,46.12798,11.082488,317
SHAPE00096,46.12879,11.082294,318
SHAPE00096,46.129536,11.082177,319
SHAPE00096,46.129787,11.08217,320
SHAPE00096,46.130253,11.082157,321
SHAPE00096,46.130783,11.082189,322
SHAPE00096,46.13126,11.082247,323
SHAPE00096,46.131786,11.082331,324
SHAPE00096,46.132317,11.08248,325
SHAPE00096,46.132935,11.082677,326
SHAPE00096,46.133545,11.082946,327
SHAPE00096,46.134747,11.083531,328
SHAPE00096,46.13598,11.084141,329
SHAPE00096,46.137196,11.084731,330
SHAPE00096,46.138397,11.085339,331
SHAPE00096,46.139626,11.085991,332
SHAPE00096,46.139843,11.086095,333
SHAPE00096,46.141766,11.087085,334
SHAPE00096,46.14312,11.087779,335
SHAPE00096,46.144024,11.088218,336
SHAPE00096,46.145287,11.088804,337
SHAPE00096,46.146145,11.089151,338
SHAPE00096,46.147007,11.089462,339
SHAPE00096,46.14837,11.089954,340
SHAPE00096,46.14963,11.090403,341
SHAPE00096,46.15087,11.09084,342
SHAPE00096,46.15196,11.091214,343
SHAPE00096,46.15303,11.091597,344
SHAPE00096,46.15513,11.092341,345
SHAPE00096,46.1564,11.092795,346
SHAPE00096,46.156883,11.09296,347
SHAPE00096,46.157368,11.093169,348
SHAPE00096,46.157867,11.093428,349
SHAPE00096,46.158184,11.093616,350
SHAPE00096,46.158703,11.09396,351
SHAPE00096,46.15921,11.094379,352
SHAPE00096,46.159863,11.094995,353
SHAPE00096,46.160706,11.095877,354
SHAPE00096,46.16148,11.096663,355
SHAPE00096,46.16216,11.097367,356
SHAPE00096,46.163586,11.098817,357
SHAPE00096,46.165005,11.100279,358
SHAPE00096,46.166428,11.101741,359
SHAPE00096,46.167854,11.103226,360
SHAPE00096,46.168427,11.103792,361
SHAPE00096,46.168724,11.104064,362
SHAPE00096,46.169018,11.104329,363
SHAPE00096,46.169296,11.104555,364
SHAPE00096,46.169586,11.104784,365
SHAPE00096,46.169785,11.104929,366
SHAPE00096,46.16999,11.105073,367
SHAPE00096,46.171055,11.105806,368
SHAPE00096,46.17212,11.106556,369
SHAPE00096,46.174862,11.108437,370
SHAPE00096,46.17654,11.109591,371
SHAPE00096,46.1779,11.110527,372
SHAPE00096,46.179226,11.111409,373
SHAPE00096,46.180843,11.112459,374
SHAPE00096,46.183205,11.113958,375
SHAPE00096,46.18454,11.114824,376
SHAPE00096,46.1867,11.11619,377
SHAPE00096,46.18722,11.116525,378
SHAPE00096,46.187717,11.116899,379
SHAPE00096,46.18828,11.117367,380
SHAPE00096,46.188755,11.117824,381
SHAPE00096,46.189236,11.118325,382
SHAPE00096,46.18994,11.119134,383
SHAPE00096,46.191086,11.120511,384
SHAPE00096,46.19222,11.121922,385
SHAPE00096,46.19272,11.122534,386
SHAPE00096,46.195274,11.125647,387
SHAPE00096,46.195705,11.126198,388
SHAPE00096,46.197136,11.128259,389
SHAPE00096,46.197453,11.128747,390
SHAPE00096,46.19869,11.130524,391
SHAPE00096,46.199844,11.132222,392
SHAPE00096,46.20149,11.134542,393
SHAPE00096,46.20204,11.135125,394
SHAPE00096,46.202526,11.135608,395
SHAPE00096,46.20328,11.136308,396
SHAPE00096,46.203876,11.136754,397
SHAPE00096,46.20449,11.137174,398
SHAPE00096,46.20496,11.137467,399
SHAPE00096,46.205456,11.137735,400
SHAPE00096,46.207825,11.138906,401
SHAPE00096,46.209938,11.139959,402
SHAPE00096,46.212013,11.140984,403
SHAPE00096,46.217686,11.143711,404
SHAPE00096,46.219513,11.144583,405
SHAPE00096,46.221237,11.145448,406
SHAPE00096,46.22182,11.14581,407
SHAPE00096,46.222355,11.146181,408
SHAPE00096,46.222897,11.146619,409
SHAPE00096,46.22346,11.147151,410
SHAPE00096,46.223793,11.147521,411
SHAPE00096,46.224243,11.148071,412
SHAPE00096,46.22498,11.149128,413
SHAPE00096,46.2254,11.149887,414
SHAPE00096,46.225803,11.150709,415
SHAPE00096,46.226128,11.151539,416
SHAPE00096,46.22836,11.157466,417
SHAPE00096,46.230614,11.163369,418
SHAPE00096,46.231686,11.166295,419
SHAPE00096,46.23338,11.170892,420
SHAPE00096,46.2347,11.174493,421
SHAPE00096,46.23488,11.175005,422
SHAPE00096,46.235207,11.175989,423
SHAPE00096,46.235504,11.176867,424
SHAPE00096,46.235794,11.177727,425
SHAPE00096,46.236008,11.178345,426
SHAPE00096,46.236393,11.179497,427
SHAPE00096,46.23683,11.180806,428
SHAPE00096,46.23724,11.182028,429
SHAPE00096,46.237843,11.183804,430
SHAPE00096,46.238388,11.185439,431
SHAPE00096,46.238937,11.187105,432
SHAPE00096,46.239334,11.188295,433
SHAPE00096,46.23967,11.189321,434
SHAPE00096,46.24011,11.190643,435
SHAPE00096,46.240776,11.192674,436
SHAPE00096,46.241604,11.195165,437
SHAPE00096,46.242153,11.196839,438
SHAPE00096,46.24287,11.199015,439
SHAPE00096,46.243042,11.199497,440
SHAPE00096,46.243233,11.200006,441
SHAPE00096,46.243423,11.200502,442
SHAPE00096,46.243607,11.200962,443
SHAPE00096,46.244293,11.202584,444
SHAPE00096,46.244987,11.204231,445
SHAPE00096,46.24548,11.20538,446
SHAPE00096,46.24586,11.206308,447
SHAPE00096,46.246338,11.207436,448
SHAPE00096,46.246574,11.207957,449
SHAPE00096,46.24675,11.208319,450
SHAPE00096,46.246933,11.208698,451
SHAPE00096,46.24711,11.209036,452
SHAPE00096,46.2473,11.209372,453
SHAPE00096,46.24749,11.209668,454
SHAPE00096,46.247696,11.209991,455
SHAPE00096,46.247982,11.210399,456
SHAPE00096,46.248177,11.210658,457
SHAPE00096,46.24832,11.210844,458
SHAPE00096,46.24881,11.211409,459
SHAPE00096,46.249756,11.212418,460
SHAPE00096,46.25067,11.213391,461
SHAPE00096,46.25118,11.213943,462
SHAPE00096,46.251526,11.214343,463
SHAPE00096,46.251827,11.214704,464
SHAPE00096,46.252098,11.215046,465
SHAPE00096,46.252335,11.215372,466
SHAPE00096,46.252705,11.215897,467
SHAPE00096,46.253,11.216321,468
SHAPE00096,46.253586,11.217172,469
SHAPE00096,46.25426,11.218144,470
SHAPE00096,46.25459,11.218613,471
SHAPE00096,46.254986,11.219164,472
SHAPE00096,46.25522,11.219486,473
SHAPE00096,46.255505,11.21986,474
SHAPE00096,46.25582,11.220246,475
SHAPE00096,46.256073,11.220534,476
SHAPE00096,46.256416,11.220896,477
SHAPE00096,46.256847,11.22133,478
SHAPE00096,46.258514,11.223006,479
SHAPE00096,46.259796,11.224289,480
SHAPE00096,46.260654,11.225152,481
SHAPE00096,46.26147,11.225965,482
SHAPE00096,46.26218,11.22668,483
SHAPE00096,46.262657,11.227148,484
SHAPE00096,46.263042,11.227513,485
SHAPE00096,46.26333,11.227795,486
SHAPE00096,46.26361,11.228044,487
SHAPE00096,46.26389,11.22828,488
SHAPE00096,46.26419,11.228511,489
SHAPE00096,46.264656,11.22885,490
SHAPE00096,46.26511,11.22916,491
SHAPE00096,46.265934,11.229671,492
SHAPE00096,46.267277,11.230504,493
SHAPE00096,46.268257,11.231115,494
SHAPE00096,46.268894,11.231511,495
SHAPE00096,46.269814,11.232081,496
SHAPE00096,46.270565,11.232531,497
SHAPE00096,46.27106,11.232799,498
SHAPE00096,46.27153,11.23303,499
SHAPE00096,46.271847,11.233171,500
SHAPE00096,46.27223,11.233317,501
SHAPE00096,46.272545,11.233424,502
SHAPE00096,46.272907,11.233527,503
SHAPE00096,46.273857,11.233765,504
SHAPE00096,46.280518,11.23525,505
SHAPE00096,46.283127,11.235836,506
SHAPE00096,46.284267,11.236085,507
SHAPE00096,46.284622,11.236166,508
SHAPE00096,46.28504,11.236288,509
SHAPE00096,46.285393,11.23639,510
SHAPE00096,46.285797,11.236513,511
SHAPE00096,46.28641,11.236725,512
SHAPE00096,46.287033,11.236955,513
SHAPE00096,46.287457,11.237129,514
SHAPE00096,46.288208,11.237476,515
SHAPE00096,46.28858,11.23765,516
SHAPE00096,46.289093,11.23791,517
SHAPE00096,46.289436,11.238089,518
SHAPE00096,46.290024,11.238423,519
SHAPE00096,46.290638,11.238795,520
SHAPE00096,46.291164,11.239137,521
SHAPE00096,46.29173,11.239524,522
SHAPE00096,46.292248,11.2399,523
SHAPE00096,46.292805,11.240335,524
SHAPE00096,46.293297,11.240731,525
SHAPE00096,46.29493,11.242082,526
SHAPE00096,46.2958,11.242808,527
SHAPE00096,46.297882,11.244524,528
SHAPE00096,46.29968,11.24601,529
SHAPE00096,46.30823,11.253089,530
SHAPE00096,46.30965,11.254255,531
SHAPE00096,46.310947,11.255329,532
SHAPE00096,46.31168,11.255939,533
SHAPE00096,46.312004,11.256211,534
SHAPE00096,46.312325,11.256489,535
SHAPE00096,46.312744,11.256868,536
SHAPE00096,46.313244,11.257366,537
SHAPE00096,46.313732,11.257864,538
SHAPE00096,46.314194,11.258355,539
SHAPE00096,46.3148,11.259063,540
SHAPE00096,46.315304,11.259668,541
SHAPE00096,46.31594,11.260504,542
SHAPE00096,46.3176,11.262752,543
SHAPE00096,46.318554,11.264057,544
SHAPE00096,46.320034,11.266056,545
SHAPE00096,46.32057,11.266751,546
SHAPE00096,46.320995,11.267276,547
SHAPE00096,46.321476,11.267815,548
SHAPE00096,46.32189,11.268263,549
SHAPE00096,46.32227,11.268632,550
SHAPE00096,46.32276,11.2691,551
SHAPE00096,46.32322,11.269506,552
SHAPE00096,46.3238,11.26998,553
SHAPE00096,46.32424,11.270325,554
SHAPE00096,46.324818,11.270752,555
SHAPE00096,46.326015,11.271655,556
SHAPE00096,46.327152,11.272523,557
SHAPE00096,46.32795,11.27312,558
SHAPE00096,46.32861,11.273615,559
SHAPE00096,46.32921,11.274071,560
SHAPE00096,46.329838,11.274544,561
SHAPE00096,46.33043,11.274967,562
SHAPE00096,46.330677,11.27514,563
SHAPE00096,46.33087,11.27528,564
SHAPE00096,46.331116,11.275429,565
SHAPE00096,46.331425,11.275611,566
SHAPE00096,46.331734,11.275768,567
SHAPE00096,46.33214,11.276036,568
SHAPE00096,46.33247,11.276177,569
SHAPE00096,46.332886,11.276361,570
SHAPE00096,46.333088,11.276447,571
SHAPE00096,46.333427,11.276609,572
SHAPE00096,46.333622,11.276709,573
SHAPE00096,46.333797,11.276806,574
SHAPE00096,46.333927,11.276885,575
SHAPE00096,46.334084,11.277033,576
SHAPE00096,46.334217,11.277191,577
SHAPE00096,46.3343,11.277311,578
SHAPE00096,46.334347,11.27739,579
SHAPE00096,46.33441,11.277525,580
SHAPE00096,46.334465,11.27767,581
SHAPE00096,46.334496,11.27781,582
SHAPE00096,46.334515,11.277943,583
SHAPE00096,46.334515,11.278098,584
SHAPE00096,46.3345,11.278239,585
SHAPE00096,46.334465,11.278401,586
SHAPE00096,46.33441,11.278547,587
SHAPE00096,46.33437,11.278645,588
SHAPE00096,46.33429,11.27876,589
SHAPE00096,46.33423,11.278826,590
SHAPE00096,46.334133,11.278906,591
SHAPE00096,46.334026,11.278958,592
SHAPE00096,46.333927,11.278988,593
SHAPE00096,46.333786,11.278986,594
SHAPE00096,46.3336,11.278906,595
SHAPE00096,46.33344,11.278798,596
SHAPE00096,46.333126,11.278577,597
SHAPE00096,46.33293,11.278485,598
SHAPE00096,46.332573,11.278209,599
SHAPE00096,46.332405,11.278067,600
SHAPE00096,46.33223,11.277933,601
SHAPE00096,46.33207,11.277816,602
SHAPE00096,46.331966,11.277753,603
SHAPE00096,46.33185,11.277674,604
SHAPE00096,46.331676,11.277569,605
SHAPE00096,46.33147,11.277472,606
SHAPE00096,46.33133,11.277339,607
SHAPE00096,46.331135,11.277179,608
SHAPE00096,46.33094,11.27704,609
SHAPE00096,46.330746,11.276893,610
SHAPE00096,46.33045,11.276663,611
SHAPE00096,46.330315,11.276566,612
SHAPE00096,46.33018,11.276475,613
SHAPE00096,46.330055,11.276349,614
SHAPE00096,46.329983,11.27623,615
SHAPE00096,46.329926,11.276112,616
SHAPE00096,46.3299,11.276005,617
SHAPE00096,46.329903,11.275982,618
SHAPE00096,46.329884,11.275887,619
SHAPE00096,46.329857,11.275849,620
SHAPE00096,46.32984,11.275825,621
SHAPE00096,46.329784,11.275797,622
SHAPE00096,46.32971,11.275819,623
SHAPE00096,46.329674,11.275863,624
SHAPE00096,46.329647,11.27593,625
SHAPE00096,46.32958,11.276088,626
SHAPE00096,46.329506,11.276222,627
SHAPE00096,46.32944,11.276304,628
SHAPE00096,46.328335,11.277855,629
SHAPE00096,46.328297,11.277902,630
SHAPE00096,46.328175,11.277986,631
SHAPE00096,46.32798,11.278039,632
SHAPE00096,46.327896,11.278026,633
SHAPE00096,46.32779,11.278008,634
SHAPE00096,46.326847,11.277571,635
SHAPE00096,46.32637,11.277332,636
SHAPE00096,46.32619,11.277143,637
SHAPE00096,46.3261,11.277134,638
SHAPE00096,46.32576,11.276756,639
SHAPE00096,46.32563,11.276608,640
SHAPE00096,46.32504,11.275963,641
SHAPE00096,46.324764,11.27564,642
SHAPE00096,46.324528,11.275371,643
SHAPE00096,46.324314,11.27512,644
SHAPE00096,46.32402,11.274788,645
SHAPE00096,46.323772,11.274516,646
SHAPE00096,46.32338,11.274082,647
SHAPE00096,46.323135,11.273802,648
SHAPE00096,46.32303,11.27398,649
SHAPE00096,46.322945,11.274152,650
SHAPE00096,46.322823,11.274453,651
SHAPE00096,46.322765,11.274618,652
SHAPE00096,46.322643,11.274967,653
SHAPE00096,46.322586,11.275126,654
SHAPE00096,46.32246,11.275365,655
SHAPE00096,46.3223,11.275587,656
SHAPE00096,46.32212,11.275763,657
SHAPE00096,46.321896,11.275993,658
SHAPE00096,46.321842,11.276017,659
SHAPE00096,46.321854,11.276104,660
SHAPE00096,46.32191,11.276258,661
SHAPE00096,46.321968,11.276354,662
SHAPE00096,46.32202,11.276433,663
SHAPE00096,46.322117,11.27658,664
SHAPE00096,46.322197,11.276708,665
SHAPE00096,46.322304,11.276876,666
SHAPE00096,46.322346,11.276944,667
SHAPE00096,46.322502,11.27718,668
SHAPE00096,46.32244,11.277314,669
SHAPE00096,46.32238,11.277438,670
SHAPE00096,46.322086,11.278014,671
SHAPE00096,46.32197,11.278212,672
SHAPE00096,46.32192,11.278289,673
SHAPE00096,46.321815,11.278401,674
SHAPE00096,46.320286,11.279604,675
SHAPE00096,46.32023,11.279652,676
SHAPE00096,46.32016,11.279704,677
SHAPE00096,46.32003,11.279805,678
SHAPE00096,46.31995,11.279869,679
SHAPE00096,46.319695,11.280071,680
SHAPE00096,46.318775,11.280701,681
SHAPE00096,46.317944,11.281587,682
SHAPE00096,46.317726,11.281858,683
SHAPE00096,46.31764,11.282009,684
SHAPE00096,46.317596,11.282111,685
SHAPE00096,46.317566,11.282222,686
SHAPE00096,46.317562,11.282312,687
SHAPE00096,46.31757,11.282487,688
SHAPE00096,46.3176,11.282619,689
SHAPE00096,46.31764,11.282733,690
SHAPE00096,46.31779,11.282941,691
SHAPE00096,46.317966,11.283163,692
SHAPE00096,46.31806,11.283273,693
SHAPE00096,46.31814,11.283355,694
SHAPE00096,46.318222,11.28343,695
SHAPE00096,46.318447,11.283568,696
SHAPE00096,46.318558,11.283617,697
SHAPE00096,46.319088,11.283883,698
SHAPE00096,46.319218,11.283999,699
SHAPE00096,46.319332,11.284142,700
SHAPE00096,46.320267,11.285686,701
SHAPE00096,46.320724,11.286203,702
SHAPE00096,46.32126,11.286963,703
SHAPE00096,46.321423,11.287113,704
SHAPE00096,46.32173,11.287366,705
SHAPE00096,46.32187,11.28752,706
SHAPE00096,46.322,11.287716,707
SHAPE00096,46.322147,11.287876,708
SHAPE00096,46.322292,11.288008,709
SHAPE00096,46.322407,11.288093,710
SHAPE00096,46.32291,11.288333,711
SHAPE00096,46.323917,11.289093,712
SHAPE00096,46.3242,11.289227,713
SHAPE00096,46.324306,11.289287,714
SHAPE00096,46.324436,11.289393,715
SHAPE00096,46.324547,11.289494,716
SHAPE00096,46.32471,11.289674,717
SHAPE00096,46.32482,11.289806,718
SHAPE00096,46.324883,11.289888,719
SHAPE00096,46.324997,11.290027,720
SHAPE00096,46.325104,11.290146,721
SHAPE00096,46.325207,11.290235,722
SHAPE00096,46.325386,11.290346,723
SHAPE00096,46.325592,11.290506,724
SHAPE00096,46.325848,11.290893,725
SHAPE00096,46.326126,11.291455,726
SHAPE00096,46.326603,11.29222,727
SHAPE00096,46.32707,11.292857,728
SHAPE00096,46.327274,11.293109,729
SHAPE00096,46.32753,11.293374,730
SHAPE00096,46.327663,11.293512,731
SHAPE00096,46.32777,11.293621,732
SHAPE00096,46.32786,11.293733,733
SHAPE00096,46.32794,11.293855,734
SHAPE00096,46.328,11.293962,735
SHAPE00096,46.32836,11.294621,736
SHAPE00096,46.328434,11.294746,737
SHAPE00096,46.328568,11.294954,738
SHAPE00096,46.32867,11.295051,739
SHAPE00096,46.32931,11.295532,740
SHAPE00096,46.329456,11.295643,741
SHAPE00096,46.33025,11.296224,742
SHAPE00096,46.33037,11.296275,743
SHAPE00096,46.330513,11.296297,744
SHAPE00096,46.330647,11.296273,745
SHAPE00096,46.33078,11.296204,746
SHAPE00096,46.331062,11.296042,747
SHAPE00096,46.331142,11.29603,748
SHAPE00096,46.331234,11.296041,749
SHAPE00096,46.33132,11.296083,750
SHAPE00096,46.331417,11.29616,751
SHAPE00096,46.3315,11.296264,752
SHAPE00096,46.3316,11.296457,753
SHAPE00096,46.331795,11.296985,754
SHAPE00096,46.33198,11.297493,755
SHAPE00096,46.332035,11.297609,756
SHAPE00096,46.332092,11.297717,757
SHAPE00096,46.332165,11.297811,758
SHAPE00096,46.332207,11.297869,759
SHAPE00096,46.33222,11.297881,760
SHAPE00096,46.33225,11.297953,761
SHAPE00096,46.33227,11.298,762
SHAPE00096,46.332283,11.298065,763
SHAPE00096,46.332283,11.298124,764
SHAPE00096,46.332275,11.298173,765
SHAPE00096,46.33226,11.298242,766
SHAPE00096,46.332226,11.298317,767
SHAPE00096,46.332207,11.298344,768
SHAPE00096,46.332085,11.298537,769
SHAPE00096,46.331974,11.298745,770
SHAPE00096,46.33192,11.2989,771
SHAPE00096,46.33188,11.299054,772
SHAPE00096,46.331837,11.299384,773
SHAPE00096,46.331818,11.299522,774
SHAPE00096,46.331776,11.299756,775
SHAPE00096,46.33166,11.300318,776
SHAPE00096,46.331654,11.300374,777
SHAPE00096,46.331646,11.300455,778
SHAPE00096,46.33164,11.300691,779
SHAPE00096,46.331627,11.30104,780
SHAPE00096,46.331593,11.301932,781
SHAPE00096,46.331696,11.302321,782
SHAPE00096,46.33184,11.302667,783
SHAPE00096,46.33186,11.302734,784
SHAPE00096,46.331856,11.302793,785
SHAPE00096,46.331844,11.302846,786
SHAPE00096,46.3318,11.302914,787
SHAPE00096,46.331764,11.302957,788
SHAPE00096,46.331722,11.302982,789
SHAPE00096,46.331688,11.302991,790
SHAPE00096,46.33149,11.303041,791
SHAPE00096,46.33144,11.303054,792
SHAPE00096,46.33135,11.303079,793
SHAPE00096,46.331223,11.303109,794
SHAPE00096,46.3311,11.30314,795
SHAPE00096,46.330986,11.303206,796
SHAPE00096,46.330917,11.303308,797
SHAPE00096,46.33091,11.303439,798
SHAPE00096,46.330925,11.303535,799
SHAPE00096,46.330982,11.30384,800
SHAPE00096,46.330986,11.303971,801
SHAPE00096,46.33098,11.304093,802
SHAPE00096,46.331085,11.304187,803
SHAPE00096,46.331116,11.304269,804
SHAPE00096,46.33117,11.304431,805
SHAPE00096,46.33124,11.304783,806
SHAPE00096,46.33134,11.304915,807
SHAPE00096,46.331486,11.305264,808
SHAPE00096,46.331505,11.305475,809
SHAPE00096,46.331528,11.305627,810
SHAPE00096,46.331593,11.305769,811
SHAPE00096,46.33164,11.305829,812
SHAPE00096,46.331703,11.305846,813
SHAPE00096,46.33174,11.305836,814
SHAPE00096,46.3318,11.305798,815
SHAPE00096,46.331947,11.305687,816
SHAPE00096,46.332123,11.305283,817
SHAPE00096,46.33224,11.305163,818
SHAPE00096,46.33232,11.305095,819
SHAPE00096,46.332493,11.305001,820
SHAPE00096,46.33256,11.304985,821
SHAPE00096,46.332634,11.304984,822
SHAPE00096,46.33273,11.30503,823
SHAPE00096,46.33276,11.305077,824
SHAPE00096,46.332783,11.305149,825
SHAPE00096,46.332794,11.305219,826
SHAPE00096,46.332794,11.305276,827
SHAPE00096,46.33279,11.30533,828
SHAPE00096,46.332767,11.305428,829
SHAPE00096,46.332733,11.305514,830
SHAPE00096,46.33259,11.305791,831
SHAPE00096,46.332542,11.305908,832
SHAPE00096,46.33252,11.30602,833
SHAPE00096,46.332527,11.306172,834
SHAPE00096,46.332542,11.30625,835
SHAPE00096,46.332577,11.306395,836
SHAPE00096,46.33266,11.306605,837
SHAPE00096,46.33281,11.306713,838
SHAPE00096,46.33315,11.306929,839
SHAPE00096,46.33345,11.307142,840
SHAPE00096,46.333744,11.307335,841
SHAPE00096,46.33385,11.307474,842
SHAPE00096,46.333965,11.30752,843
SHAPE00096,46.33408,11.30764,844
SHAPE00096,46.334217,11.307689,845
SHAPE00096,46.334633,11.30783,846
SHAPE00096,46.335064,11.307968,847
SHAPE00096,46.33515,11.307976,848
SHAPE00096,46.33525,11.30796,849
SHAPE00096,46.335407,11.307899,850
SHAPE00096,46.335506,11.307816,851
SHAPE00096,46.335567,11.307766,852
SHAPE00096,46.335716,11.3076,853
SHAPE00096,46.335846,11.307474,854
SHAPE00096,46.33601,11.307365,855
SHAPE00096,46.33621,11.307318,856
SHAPE00096,46.33627,11.307318,857
SHAPE00096,46.336346,11.307323,858
SHAPE00096,46.336395,11.30733,859
SHAPE00096,46.336437,11.307341,860
SHAPE00096,46.33648,11.307354,861
SHAPE00096,46.336636,11.3074,862
SHAPE00096,46.33693,11.307506,863
SHAPE00096,46.337383,11.307661,864
SHAPE00096,46.33751,11.307705,865
SHAPE00096,46.337677,11.30769,866
SHAPE00096,46.337883,11.307517,867
SHAPE00096,46.338074,11.307228,868
SHAPE00096,46.338356,11.30677,869
SHAPE00096,46.338535,11.306657,870
SHAPE00096,46.33864,11.30665,871
SHAPE00096,46.338837,11.306745,872
SHAPE00096,46.34012,11.307684,873
SHAPE00096,46.34023,11.307787,874
SHAPE00096,46.34034,11.307918,875
SHAPE00096,46.34042,11.308062,876
SHAPE00096,46.34049,11.308221,877
SHAPE00096,46.340534,11.308374,878
SHAPE00096,46.340557,11.308541,879
SHAPE00096,46.340553,11.308715,880
SHAPE00096,46.340538,11.308867,881
SHAPE00096,46.340508,11.309022,882
SHAPE00096,46.340466,11.309176,883
SHAPE00096,46.33957,11.311384,884
SHAPE00096,46.339508,11.311563,885
SHAPE00096,46.339474,11.311726,886
SHAPE00096,46.33945,11.311906,887
SHAPE00096,46.339436,11.312081,888
SHAPE00096,46.339436,11.312246,889
SHAPE00096,46.33945,11.312434,890
SHAPE00096,46.33946,11.312534,891
SHAPE00096,46.33949,11.312799,892
SHAPE00096,46.339508,11.312983,893
SHAPE00096,46.339542,11.313221,894
SHAPE00096,46.339603,11.313689,895
SHAPE00096,46.339813,11.315514,896
SHAPE00096,46.34001,11.317168,897
SHAPE00096,46.34012,11.318031,898
SHAPE00096,46.340187,11.318648,899
SHAPE00096,46.340263,11.319004,900
SHAPE00096,46.340343,11.319301,901
SHAPE00096,46.34046,11.319627,902
SHAPE00096,46.341312,11.32166,903
SHAPE00096,46.341488,11.322412,904
SHAPE00096,46.34166,11.324105,905
SHAPE00096,46.341766,11.324533,906
SHAPE00096,46.341953,11.325008,907
SHAPE00096,46.342556,11.326595,908
SHAPE00096,46.342606,11.326787,909
SHAPE00096,46.342632,11.326901,910
SHAPE00096,46.342655,11.327082,911
SHAPE00096,46.342667,11.32729,912
SHAPE00096,46.342667,11.32756,913
SHAPE00096,46.342617,11.328948,914
SHAPE00096,46.34261,11.329176,915
SHAPE00096,46.3426,11.329641,916
SHAPE00096,46.34262,11.32995,917
SHAPE00096,46.342697,11.330243,918
SHAPE00096,46.342926,11.330711,919
SHAPE00096,46.343113,11.331277,920
SHAPE00096,46.34329,11.332452,921
SHAPE00096,46.343388,11.332915,922
SHAPE00096,46.3434,11.33319,923
SHAPE00096,46.343365,11.333476,924
SHAPE00096,46.3433,11.333679,925
SHAPE00096,46.343136,11.33392,926
SHAPE00096,46.34252,11.334518,927
SHAPE00096,46.342297,11.334767,928
SHAPE00096,46.342236,11.334877,929
SHAPE00096,46.34219,11.335007,930
SHAPE00096,46.34217,11.335197,931
SHAPE00096,46.342186,11.33534,932
SHAPE00096,46.34227,11.335567,933
SHAPE00096,46.342396,11.335682,934
SHAPE00096,46.34244,11.335724,935
SHAPE00096,46.342834,11.335949,936
SHAPE00096,46.342976,11.336158,937
SHAPE00096,46.343037,11.336289,938
SHAPE00096,46.343082,11.336435,939
SHAPE00096,46.34311,11.336619,940
SHAPE00096,46.34314,11.336967,941
SHAPE00096,46.34317,11.33733,942
SHAPE00096,46.343185,11.337512,943
SHAPE00096,46.3432,11.337689,944
SHAPE00096,46.343407,11.340296,945
SHAPE00096,46.34343,11.340683,946
SHAPE00096,46.34343,11.340833,947
SHAPE00096,46.343388,11.341081,948
SHAPE00096,46.343327,11.341226,949
SHAPE00096,46.343185,11.341486,950
SHAPE00096,46.342884,11.342002,951
SHAPE00096,46.342655,11.342421,952
SHAPE00096,46.342503,11.342622,953
SHAPE00096,46.342335,11.342781,954
SHAPE00096,46.342133,11.342913,955
SHAPE00096,46.34199,11.342945,956
SHAPE00096,46.3418,11.342923,957
SHAPE00096,46.341698,11.342899,958
SHAPE00096,46.34161,11.342897,959
SHAPE00096,46.341503,11.342946,960
SHAPE00096,46.34139,11.343033,961
SHAPE00096,46.341297,11.343143,962
SHAPE00096,46.340977,11.343598,963
SHAPE00096,46.340584,11.344093,964
SHAPE00096,46.340515,11.344272,965
SHAPE00096,46.34047,11.344465,966
SHAPE00096,46.340496,11.344728,967
SHAPE00096,46.340538,11.344969,968
SHAPE00096,46.34065,11.345333,969
SHAPE00096,46.34074,11.345574,970
SHAPE00096,46.340797,11.345702,971
SHAPE00096,46.340866,11.34579,972
SHAPE00096,46.340946,11.345851,973
SHAPE00096,46.34104,11.34589,974
SHAPE00096,46.34126,11.345938,975
SHAPE00096,46.34208,11.34615,976
SHAPE00096,46.34233,11.346221,977
SHAPE00096,46.342426,11.346238,978
SHAPE00096,46.342495,11.34629,979
SHAPE00096,46.342545,11.346358,980
SHAPE00096,46.342575,11.346448,981
SHAPE00096,46.342598,11.346575,982
SHAPE00096,46.34258,11.346707,983
SHAPE00096,46.34254,11.34681,984
SHAPE00096,46.342438,11.34696,985
SHAPE00096,46.342358,11.347046,986
SHAPE00096,46.34227,11.347183,987
SHAPE00096,46.34217,11.347338,988
SHAPE00096,46.34211,11.347523,989
SHAPE00096,46.342087,11.34769,990
SHAPE00096,46.34207,11.348092,991
SHAPE00096,46.34199,11.348578,992
SHAPE00096,46.341797,11.349353,993
SHAPE00096,46.34178,11.349604,994
SHAPE00096,46.341797,11.349769,995
SHAPE00096,46.341846,11.349965,996
SHAPE00096,46.341892,11.35008,997
SHAPE00096,46.34205,11.350387,998
SHAPE00096,46.34264,11.351471,999
SHAPE00096,46.342724,11.351631,1000
SHAPE00096,46.34283,11.351883,1001
SHAPE00096,46.342926,11.352181,1002
SHAPE00096,46.343025,11.352548,1003
SHAPE00096,46.343075,11.352774,1004
SHAPE00096,46.34312,11.353026,1005
SHAPE00096,46.343174,11.353234,1006
SHAPE00096,46.343296,11.353608,1007
SHAPE00096,46.34337,11.353784,1008
SHAPE00096,46.34351,11.354149,1009
SHAPE00096,46.343544,11.354304,1010
SHAPE00096,46.343548,11.354425,1011
SHAPE00096,46.343502,11.354648,1012
SHAPE00096,46.34332,11.355086,1013
SHAPE00096,46.34308,11.355414,1014
SHAPE00096,46.342808,11.355768,1015
SHAPE00096,46.342506,11.356148,1016
SHAPE00096,46.342052,11.356915,1017
SHAPE00096,46.341805,11.357323,1018
SHAPE00096,46.34171,11.357431,1019
SHAPE00096,46.341576,11.357531,1020
SHAPE00096,46.341454,11.357569,1021
SHAPE00096,46.34134,11.357563,1022
SHAPE00096,46.34111,11.357504,1023
SHAPE00096,46.34098,11.357494,1024
SHAPE00096,46.340797,11.35751,1025
SHAPE00096,46.34069,11.357553,1026
SHAPE00096,46.34059,11.357624,1027
SHAPE00096,46.340492,11.35773,1028
SHAPE00096,46.340374,11.357939,1029
SHAPE00096,46.34011,11.358404,1030
SHAPE00096,46.340046,11.358485,1031
SHAPE00096,46.3399,11.35861,1032
SHAPE00096,46.339664,11.358782,1033
SHAPE00096,46.33958,11.358823,1034
SHAPE00096,46.339508,11.35884,1035
SHAPE00096,46.33939,11.358853,1036
SHAPE00096,46.339245,11.358845,1037
SHAPE00096,46.338966,11.358763,1038
SHAPE00096,46.33883,11.35875,1039
SHAPE00096,46.338715,11.35876,1040
SHAPE00096,46.33861,11.358797,1041
SHAPE00096,46.33849,11.358856,1042
SHAPE00096,46.338383,11.358941,1043
SHAPE00096,46.337124,11.360198,1044
SHAPE00096,46.336678,11.360641,1045
SHAPE00096,46.336197,11.361123,1046
SHAPE00096,46.33548,11.361838,1047
SHAPE00096,46.33536,11.361954,1048
SHAPE00096,46.33514,11.362169,1049
SHAPE00096,46.33479,11.362455,1050
SHAPE00096,46.334713,11.362538,1051
SHAPE00096,46.334633,11.362645,1052
SHAPE00096,46.334568,11.362758,1053
SHAPE00096,46.334522,11.36287,1054
SHAPE00096,46.334488,11.363014,1055
SHAPE00096,46.334465,11.363197,1056
SHAPE00096,46.33447,11.363299,1057
SHAPE00096,46.33449,11.363394,1058
SHAPE00096,46.334526,11.363555,1059
SHAPE00096,46.33458,11.363791,1060
SHAPE00096,46.334614,11.363986,1061
SHAPE00096,46.334618,11.364195,1062
SHAPE00096,46.334614,11.364337,1063
SHAPE00096,46.3346,11.364464,1064
SHAPE00096,46.33456,11.364675,1065
SHAPE00096,46.334515,11.36482,1066
SHAPE00096,46.33447,11.364937,1067
SHAPE00096,46.33437,11.365113,1068
SHAPE00096,46.33408,11.365618,1069
SHAPE00096,46.3338,11.366044,1070
SHAPE00096,46.333466,11.366387,1071
SHAPE00096,46.333267,11.366604,1072
SHAPE00096,46.33318,11.366713,1073
SHAPE00096,46.3331,11.366853,1074
SHAPE00096,46.33285,11.367376,1075
SHAPE00096,46.332382,11.368444,1076
SHAPE00096,46.332237,11.368827,1077
SHAPE00096,46.33213,11.369166,1078
SHAPE00096,46.332077,11.36941,1079
SHAPE00096,46.332047,11.369615,1080
SHAPE00096,46.33204,11.369871,1081
SHAPE00096,46.332035,11.370199,1082
SHAPE00096,46.33204,11.370558,1083
SHAPE00096,46.332035,11.370701,1084
SHAPE00096,46.332016,11.370846,1085
SHAPE00096,46.331985,11.370968,1086
SHAPE00096,46.33193,11.371104,1087
SHAPE00096,46.33188,11.371212,1088
SHAPE00096,46.3318,11.37134,1089
SHAPE00096,46.33169,11.371476,1090
SHAPE00096,46.331635,11.371547,1091
SHAPE00096,46.331486,11.371721,1092
SHAPE00096,46.331432,11.371799,1093
SHAPE00096,46.331394,11.371875,1094
SHAPE00096,46.33132,11.372041,1095
SHAPE00096,46.3311,11.372966,1096
SHAPE00096,46.331047,11.37314,1097
SHAPE00096,46.330944,11.373396,1098
SHAPE00096,46.330807,11.373676,1099
SHAPE00096,46.33072,11.373823,1100
SHAPE00096,46.33062,11.37394,1101
SHAPE00096,46.330544,11.374035,1102
SHAPE00096,46.33047,11.374118,1103
SHAPE00096,46.3304,11.374202,1104
SHAPE00096,46.330357,11.374258,1105
SHAPE00096,46.33032,11.374305,1106
SHAPE00096,46.33021,11.374484,1107
SHAPE00096,46.330032,11.374726,1108
SHAPE00096,46.329678,11.375281,1109
SHAPE00096,46.32966,11.375307,1110
SHAPE00096,46.32926,11.37593,1111
SHAPE00096,46.328575,11.376969,1112
SHAPE00096,46.32803,11.377801,1113
SHAPE00096,46.327923,11.377949,1114
SHAPE00096,46.327812,11.378077,1115
SHAPE00096,46.3277,11.378185,1116
SHAPE00096,46.327538,11.378344,1117
SHAPE00096,46.326756,11.379034,1118
SHAPE00096,46.32636,11.379375,1119
SHAPE00096,46.326195,11.379523,1120
SHAPE00096,46.325905,11.379791,1121
SHAPE00096,46.32588,11.379814,1122
SHAPE00096,46.325714,11.38001,1123
SHAPE00096,46.32522,11.380673,1124
SHAPE00096,46.324665,11.381407,1125
SHAPE00096,46.32359,11.382964,1126
SHAPE00096,46.323074,11.383669,1127
SHAPE00096,46.322823,11.384027,1128
SHAPE00096,46.322697,11.384243,1129
SHAPE00096,46.322586,11.38445,1130
SHAPE00096,46.322468,11.384684,1131
SHAPE00096,46.322094,11.385516,1132
SHAPE00096,46.32186,11.386047,1133
SHAPE00096,46.32179,11.386203,1134
SHAPE00096,46.32173,11.386312,1135
SHAPE00096,46.32167,11.3864,1136
SHAPE00096,46.32161,11.386467,1137
SHAPE00096,46.321552,11.386521,1138
SHAPE00096,46.3215,11.386574,1139
SHAPE00096,46.321434,11.386622,1140
SHAPE00096,46.32138,11.386658,1141
SHAPE00096,46.321335,11.386685,1142
SHAPE00096,46.32117,11.386779,1143
SHAPE00096,46.32058,11.387104,1144
SHAPE00096,46.320446,11.387179,1145
SHAPE00096,46.32035,11.387233,1146
SHAPE00096,46.320286,11.38728,1147
SHAPE00096,46.320213,11.387333,1148
SHAPE00096,46.320168,11.387378,1149
SHAPE00096,46.3201,11.387452,1150
SHAPE00096,46.320034,11.387527,1151
SHAPE00096,46.319954,11.387627,1152
SHAPE00096,46.319893,11.387708,1153
SHAPE00096,46.31952,11.388216,1154
SHAPE00096,46.319206,11.388657,1155
SHAPE00096,46.318977,11.388971,1156
SHAPE00096,46.318752,11.389274,1157
SHAPE00096,46.318443,11.38969,1158
SHAPE00096,46.318356,11.389793,1159
SHAPE00096,46.318295,11.389854,1160
SHAPE00096,46.318233,11.389908,1161
SHAPE00096,46.318188,11.389937,1162
SHAPE00096,46.31814,11.389963,1163
SHAPE00096,46.31809,11.389979,1164
SHAPE00096,46.318024,11.390001,1165
SHAPE00096,46.31792,11.390019,1166
SHAPE00096,46.31783,11.390031,1167
SHAPE00096,46.3175,11.389993,1168
SHAPE00096,46.317253,11.389955,1169
SHAPE00096,46.317196,11.389948,1170
SHAPE00096,46.317135,11.389941,1171
SHAPE00096,46.31699,11.389926,1172
SHAPE00096,46.31651,11.389875,1173
SHAPE00096,46.31592,11.389799,1174
SHAPE00096,46.315826,11.389798,1175
SHAPE00096,46.315742,11.389809,1176
SHAPE00096,46.315662,11.389819,1177
SHAPE00096,46.31556,11.389846,1178
SHAPE00096,46.315456,11.389899,1179
SHAPE00096,46.31535,11.389966,1180
SHAPE00096,46.314823,11.390354,1181
SHAPE00096,46.314022,11.390949,1182
SHAPE00096,46.313923,11.391025,1183
SHAPE00096,46.313828,11.391109,1184
SHAPE00096,46.313725,11.391206,1185
SHAPE00096,46.313644,11.391287,1186
SHAPE00096,46.313538,11.391398,1187
SHAPE00096,46.313408,11.39155,1188
SHAPE00096,46.313225,11.391801,1189
SHAPE00096,46.31299,11.392122,1190
SHAPE00096,46.312656,11.392557,1191
SHAPE00096,46.31231,11.393044,1192
SHAPE00096,46.312263,11.393104,1193
SHAPE00096,46.31157,11.394048,1194
SHAPE00096,46.31151,11.394132,1195
SHAPE00096,46.31149,11.394156,1196
SHAPE00096,46.311462,11.394196,1197
SHAPE00096,46.311214,11.394526,1198
SHAPE00096,46.311005,11.394812,1199
SHAPE00096,46.310932,11.394911,1200
SHAPE00096,46.310867,11.394999,1201
SHAPE00096,46.310814,11.395078,1202
SHAPE00096,46.31078,11.395164,1203
SHAPE00096,46.310738,11.395268,1204
SHAPE00096,46.310703,11.395406,1205
SHAPE00096,46.310646,11.395596,1206
SHAPE00096,46.310608,11.395754,1207
SHAPE00096,46.310562,11.395984,1208
SHAPE00096,46.31048,11.39637,1209
SHAPE00096,46.310436,11.396455,1210
SHAPE00096,46.3104,11.396512,1211
SHAPE00096,46.310345,11.396573,1212
SHAPE00096,46.31028,11.396614,1213
SHAPE00096,46.310036,11.396594,1214
SHAPE00096,46.310196,11.396744,1215
SHAPE00096,46.310246,11.396842,1216
SHAPE00096,46.310284,11.396966,1217
SHAPE00096,46.3103,11.397099,1218
SHAPE00096,46.310303,11.397207,1219
SHAPE00096,46.310234,11.398061,1220
SHAPE00096,46.31018,11.398643,1221
SHAPE00096,46.310154,11.398871,1222
SHAPE00096,46.31014,11.3992,1223
SHAPE00096,46.310146,11.399383,1224
SHAPE00096,46.31015,11.39954,1225
SHAPE00096,46.310173,11.399884,1226
SHAPE00096,46.31022,11.400341,1227
SHAPE00096,46.31024,11.400499,1228
SHAPE00096,46.31027,11.400641,1229
SHAPE00096,46.310307,11.400736,1230
SHAPE00096,46.31035,11.400836,1231
SHAPE00096,46.310394,11.400914,1232
SHAPE00096,46.310448,11.400988,1233
SHAPE00096,46.310703,11.401244,1234
SHAPE00096,46.310802,11.401353,1235
SHAPE00096,46.31088,11.40144,1236
SHAPE00096,46.310936,11.401552,1237
SHAPE00096,46.31099,11.401689,1238
SHAPE00096,46.311028,11.401824,1239
SHAPE00096,46.311043,11.401989,1240
SHAPE00096,46.311043,11.402117,1241
SHAPE00096,46.311024,11.402263,1242
SHAPE00096,46.310978,11.402416,1243
SHAPE00096,46.31093,11.402532,1244
SHAPE00096,46.31085,11.402682,1245
SHAPE00096,46.310745,11.402824,1246
SHAPE00096,46.31023,11.403457,1247
SHAPE00096,46.309452,11.4044,1248
SHAPE00096,46.309357,11.404507,1249
SHAPE00096,46.309273,11.404576,1250
SHAPE00096,46.30919,11.40463,1251
SHAPE00096,46.309105,11.404665,1252
SHAPE00096,46.30902,11.404684,1253
SHAPE00096,46.30895,11.404691,1254
SHAPE00096,46.308838,11.404683,1255
SHAPE00096,46.308586,11.404639,1256
SHAPE00096,46.308002,11.404502,1257
SHAPE00096,46.307915,11.404495,1258
SHAPE00096,46.307835,11.404502,1259
SHAPE00096,46.30776,11.404519,1260
SHAPE00096,46.3077,11.404538,1261
SHAPE00096,46.307625,11.404571,1262
SHAPE00096,46.30755,11.404616,1263
SHAPE00096,46.30748,11.404663,1264
SHAPE00096,46.307404,11.404733,1265
SHAPE00096,46.307346,11.404798,1266
SHAPE00096,46.307297,11.404852,1267
SHAPE00096,46.30724,11.404944,1268
SHAPE00096,46.306755,11.405793,1269
SHAPE00096,46.30667,11.40595,1270
SHAPE00096,46.30659,11.406089,1271
SHAPE00096,46.30651,11.406198,1272
SHAPE00096,46.306427,11.406286,1273
SHAPE00096,46.306335,11.406374,1274
SHAPE00096,46.30556,11.407031,1275
SHAPE00096,46.30546,11.407106,1276
SHAPE00096,46.305355,11.407165,1277
SHAPE00096,46.305233,11.40721,1278
SHAPE00096,46.30466,11.407347,1279
SHAPE00096,46.304466,11.407368,1280
SHAPE00096,46.30434,11.407344,1281
SHAPE00096,46.30417,11.407306,1282
SHAPE00096,46.303993,11.407261,1283
SHAPE00096,46.303776,11.407244,1284
SHAPE00096,46.30346,11.407251,1285
SHAPE00096,46.303226,11.407256,1286
SHAPE00096,46.30296,11.407271,1287
SHAPE00096,46.302868,11.407286,1288
SHAPE00096,46.302773,11.407324,1289
SHAPE00096,46.30267,11.407379,1290
SHAPE00096,46.29777,11.409682,1291
SHAPE00096,46.297447,11.409844,1292
SHAPE00096,46.297062,11.41011,1293
SHAPE00096,46.29663,11.41047,1294
SHAPE00096,46.296173,11.410884,1295
SHAPE00096,46.295776,11.411372,1296
SHAPE00096,46.29538,11.412035,1297
SHAPE00096,46.29457,11.414031,1298
SHAPE00096,46.29427,11.41516,1299
SHAPE00096,46.294094,11.415728,1300
SHAPE00096,46.293995,11.416122,1301
SHAPE00096,46.293934,11.416718,1302
SHAPE00096,46.293907,11.416975,1303
SHAPE00096,46.29386,11.417218,1304
SHAPE00096,46.293694,11.417622,1305
SHAPE00096,46.293465,11.417972,1306
SHAPE00096,46.29315,11.418256,1307
SHAPE00096,46.29294,11.41841,1308
SHAPE00096,46.292892,11.418445,1309
SHAPE00096,46.29245,11.418562,1310
SHAPE00096,46.29208,11.418632,1311
SHAPE00096,46.291634,11.418715,1312
SHAPE00096,46.29139,11.418761,1313
SHAPE00096,46.290478,11.418961,1314
SHAPE00096,46.289906,11.419048,1315
SHAPE00096,46.289356,11.419162,1316
SHAPE00096,46.288906,11.419261,1317
SHAPE00096,46.28866,11.41932,1318
SHAPE00096,46.288265,11.419399,1319
SHAPE00096,46.28801,11.419579,1320
SHAPE00096,46.287785,11.419832,1321
SHAPE00096,46.28726,11.4209,1322
SHAPE00096,46.28721,11.421011,1323
SHAPE00096,46.286682,11.422144,1324
SHAPE00096,46.28641,11.4225,1325
SHAPE00096,46.286186,11.42288,1326
SHAPE00096,46.286137,11.422975,1327
SHAPE00096,46.28606,11.423154,1328
SHAPE00096,46.285988,11.423349,1329
SHAPE00096,46.28595,11.423461,1330
SHAPE00096,46.285908,11.42357,1331
SHAPE00096,46.28585,11.423672,1332
SHAPE00096,46.28579,11.42376,1333
SHAPE00096,46.285316,11.424184,1334
SHAPE00096,46.285168,11.42431,1335
SHAPE00096,46.28501,11.424433,1336
SHAPE00096,46.28398,11.425238,1337
SHAPE00096,46.2839,11.425243,1338
SHAPE00096,46.283836,11.425262,1339
SHAPE00096,46.28375,11.425303,1340
SHAPE00096,46.283646,11.425382,1341
SHAPE00096,46.28356,11.425461,1342
SHAPE00096,46.28347,11.425584,1343
SHAPE00096,46.282993,11.426309,1344
SHAPE00096,46.282784,11.426639,1345
SHAPE00096,46.28258,11.426936,1346
SHAPE00096,46.282436,11.427167,1347
SHAPE00096,46.28238,11.427278,1348
SHAPE00096,46.28234,11.427394,1349
SHAPE00096,46.282303,11.427551,1350
SHAPE00096,46.28215,11.428279,1351
SHAPE00096,46.28206,11.428732,1352
SHAPE00096,46.28201,11.428924,1353
SHAPE00096,46.282,11.428971,1354
SHAPE00096,46.28199,11.429011,1355
SHAPE00096,46.28198,11.429062,1356
SHAPE00096,46.28208,11.429045,1357
SHAPE00096,46.28208,11.429045,1358
SHAPE00096,46.28198,11.429062,1359
SHAPE00096,46.281944,11.429149,1360
SHAPE00096,46.2819,11.429285,1361
SHAPE00096,46.281807,11.429593,1362
SHAPE00096,46.281765,11.429938,1363
SHAPE00096,46.281757,11.430256,1364
SHAPE00096,46.281822,11.430552,1365
SHAPE00096,46.281876,11.430696,1366
SHAPE00096,46.282295,11.431391,1367
SHAPE00096,46.282307,11.431408,1368
SHAPE00096,46.28242,11.431589,1369
SHAPE00096,46.28248,11.431695,1370
SHAPE00096,46.28256,11.431882,1371
SHAPE00096,46.282597,11.432087,1372
SHAPE00096,46.28261,11.432373,1373
SHAPE00096,46.282593,11.432536,1374
SHAPE00096,46.28253,11.432759,1375
SHAPE00096,46.282436,11.432942,1376
SHAPE00096,46.28231,11.433163,1377
SHAPE00096,46.282196,11.4334,1378
SHAPE00096,46.282112,11.433652,1379
SHAPE00096,46.28205,11.433877,1380
SHAPE00096,46.281982,11.434294,1381
SHAPE00096,46.281963,11.434401,1382
SHAPE00096,46.281925,11.434522,1383
SHAPE00096,46.281853,11.434647,1384
SHAPE00096,46.281727,11.43485,1385
SHAPE00096,46.28169,11.434887,1386
SHAPE00096,46.281376,11.434769,1387
SHAPE00096,46.281185,11.434695,1388
SHAPE00096,46.281067,11.434656,1389
SHAPE00096,46.281067,11.434656,1390
SHAPE00096,46.281185,11.434695,1391
SHAPE00096,46.281376,11.434769,1392
SHAPE00096,46.28169,11.434887,1393
SHAPE00096,46.28191,11.434996,1394
SHAPE00096,46.281986,11.435037,1395
SHAPE00096,46.282177,11.43515,1396
SHAPE00096,46.28236,11.435306,1397
SHAPE00096,46.282856,11.435821,1398
SHAPE00096,46.283554,11.436547,1399
SHAPE00096,46.283577,11.436571,1400
SHAPE00096,46.283653,11.436649,1401
SHAPE00096,46.28377,11.436805,1402
SHAPE00096,46.28437,11.437737,1403
SHAPE00096,46.284485,11.437914,1404
SHAPE00096,46.28456,11.438004,1405
SHAPE00096,46.284637,11.438084,1406
SHAPE00096,46.284805,11.438179,1407
SHAPE00096,46.285213,11.438423,1408
SHAPE00096,46.285263,11.438455,1409
SHAPE00096,46.285263,11.438455,1410
SHAPE00096,46.285316,11.438498,1411
SHAPE00096,46.28619,11.439438,1412
SHAPE00096,46.286667,11.440258,1413
SHAPE00096,46.2868,11.44043,1414
SHAPE00096,46.286835,11.44047,1415
SHAPE00096,46.286865,11.440503,1416
SHAPE00096,46.28688,11.440507,1417
SHAPE00096,46.2869,11.440503,1418
SHAPE00096,46.28693,11.440477,1419
SHAPE00096,46.287186,11.441003,1420
SHAPE00096,46.28728,11.441217,1421
SHAPE00096,46.287426,11.441538,1422
SHAPE00096,46.28747,11.441634,1423
SHAPE00096,46.28747,11.441634,1424
SHAPE00096,46.287483,11.441664,1425
SHAPE00096,46.28763,11.441988,1426
SHAPE00096,46.28771,11.442282,1427
SHAPE00096,46.28776,11.442545,1428
SHAPE00096,46.287773,11.442648,1429
SHAPE00096,46.287785,11.442716,1430
SHAPE00096,46.287792,11.443071,1431
SHAPE00096,46.287785,11.443156,1432
SHAPE00096,46.287777,11.443323,1433
SHAPE00096,46.287792,11.443973,1434
SHAPE00096,46.287834,11.444315,1435
SHAPE00096,46.28794,11.444748,1436
SHAPE00096,46.288055,11.444981,1437
SHAPE00096,46.288162,11.445106,1438
SHAPE00096,46.288437,11.445359,1439
SHAPE00096,46.288418,11.445438,1440
SHAPE00096,46.288425,11.445521,1441
SHAPE00096,46.288464,11.445586,1442
SHAPE00096,46.288517,11.445619,1443
SHAPE00096,46.288578,11.445606,1444
SHAPE00096,46.288628,11.445552,1445
SHAPE00096,46.288647,11.445471,1446
SHAPE00096,46.288803,11.44558,1447
SHAPE00096,46.288998,11.445708,1448
SHAPE00096,46.289185,11.445902,1449
SHAPE00096,46.28926,11.446062,1450
SHAPE00096,46.289307,11.446261,1451
SHAPE00096,46.28933,11.446486,1452
SHAPE00096,46.289333,11.446834,1453
SHAPE00096,46.28938,11.447662,1454
SHAPE00096,46.289383,11.447857,1455
SHAPE00096,46.289383,11.447906,1456
SHAPE00096,46.28939,11.448058,1457
SHAPE00096,46.28939,11.448058,1458
SHAPE00096,46.28939,11.448084,1459
SHAPE00096,46.289394,11.448315,1460
SHAPE00096,46.28939,11.448474,1461
SHAPE00096,46.289383,11.448588,1462
SHAPE00096,46.289352,11.448776,1463
SHAPE00096,46.288937,11.450326,1464
SHAPE00096,46.288902,11.450632,1465
SHAPE00096,46.28889,11.4509,1466
SHAPE00096,46.28892,11.451275,1467
SHAPE00096,46.288967,11.451547,1468
SHAPE00096,46.28905,11.451805,1469
SHAPE00096,46.289352,11.452724,1470
SHAPE00096,46.289436,11.452991,1471
SHAPE00096,46.289604,11.45349,1472
SHAPE00096,46.2897,11.453733,1473
SHAPE00096,46.289806,11.45395,1474
SHAPE00096,46.289936,11.454139,1475
SHAPE00096,46.29009,11.454315,1476
SHAPE00096,46.2916,11.455237,1477
SHAPE00096,46.29193,11.45544,1478
SHAPE00096,46.29193,11.45544,1479
SHAPE00096,46.29237,11.455709,1480
SHAPE00096,46.292492,11.45581,1481
SHAPE00096,46.29262,11.455919,1482
SHAPE00096,46.292744,11.456014,1483
SHAPE00096,46.292736,11.456057,1484
SHAPE00096,46.292744,11.4561,1485
SHAPE00096,46.29276,11.456138,1486
SHAPE00096,46.29278,11.456165,1487
SHAPE00096,46.292812,11.456178,1488
SHAPE00096,46.292843,11.456175,1489
SHAPE00096,46.29287,11.456155,1490
SHAPE00096,46.292904,11.456415,1491
SHAPE00096,46.292892,11.456669,1492
SHAPE00096,46.29285,11.456891,1493
SHAPE00096,46.292713,11.457192,1494
SHAPE00096,46.292667,11.457285,1495
SHAPE00096,46.29248,11.457665,1496
SHAPE00096,46.2923,11.458051,1497
SHAPE00096,46.29214,11.458405,1498
SHAPE00096,46.292076,11.458523,1499
SHAPE00096,46.29197,11.458723,1500
SHAPE00096,46.291904,11.458847,1501
SHAPE00096,46.291824,11.459008,1502
SHAPE00096,46.291744,11.45918,1503
SHAPE00096,46.291695,11.459326,1504
SHAPE00096,46.291664,11.459541,1505
SHAPE00096,46.291656,11.459639,1506
SHAPE00096,46.29165,11.459666,1507
SHAPE00096,46.29162,11.459799,1508
SHAPE00096,46.291588,11.459943,1509
SHAPE00096,46.29148,11.460128,1510
SHAPE00096,46.291424,11.460203,1511
SHAPE00096,46.291283,11.460373,1512
SHAPE00096,46.291203,11.460388,1513
SHAPE00096,46.29111,11.460424,1514
SHAPE00096,46.290943,11.460492,1515
SHAPE00096,46.290855,11.460542,1516
SHAPE00096,46.290737,11.460589,1517
SHAPE00096,46.29067,11.460621,1518
SHAPE00096,46.290577,11.46064,1519
SHAPE00096,46.29051,11.460625,1520
SHAPE00096,46.290375,11.460597,1521
SHAPE00096,46.290314,11.460642,1522
SHAPE00096,46.290314,11.460642,1523
SHAPE00096,46.290375,11.460597,1524
SHAPE00096,46.29051,11.460625,1525
SHAPE00096,46.290577,11.46064,1526
SHAPE00096,46.29067,11.460621,1527
SHAPE00096,46.290737,11.460589,1528
SHAPE00096,46.290855,11.460542,1529
SHAPE00096,46.290943,11.460492,1530
SHAPE00096,46.29111,11.460508,1531
SHAPE00096,46.291164,11.460528,1532
SHAPE00096,46.291237,11.460544,1533
SHAPE00096,46.291225,11.460603,1534
SHAPE00096,46.291218,11.46069,1535
SHAPE00096,46.291176,11.46097,1536
SHAPE00096,46.291138,11.461119,1537
SHAPE00096,46.29108,11.461282,1538
SHAPE00096,46.290913,11.461826,1539
SHAPE00096,46.290775,11.462267,1540
SHAPE00096,46.290684,11.46259,1541
SHAPE00096,46.29052,11.463177,1542
SHAPE00096,46.290386,11.463631,1543
SHAPE00096,46.290356,11.463749,1544
SHAPE00096,46.29033,11.463871,1545
SHAPE00096,46.290295,11.464069,1546
SHAPE00096,46.290268,11.464409,1547
SHAPE00096,46.290264,11.464477,1548
SHAPE00096,46.29028,11.464741,1549
SHAPE00096,46.290306,11.464844,1550
SHAPE00096,46.29034,11.46497,1551
SHAPE00096,46.290443,11.465352,1552
SHAPE00096,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE00096,46.290527,11.465612,1554
SHAPE00096,46.29069,11.466231,1555
SHAPE00096,46.29069,11.466231,1556
SHAPE00096,46.290802,11.466752,1557
SHAPE00096,46.290863,11.467162,1558
SHAPE00096,46.290886,11.467501,1559
SHAPE00096,46.290882,11.467562,1560
SHAPE00096,46.290936,11.469225,1561
SHAPE00096,46.290947,11.469614,1562
SHAPE00096,46.291,11.469967,1563
SHAPE00096,46.291092,11.47029,1564
SHAPE00096,46.29119,11.470511,1565
SHAPE00096,46.29135,11.470886,1566
SHAPE00096,46.291584,11.471466,1567
SHAPE00096,46.292416,11.474009,1568
SHAPE00096,46.292625,11.474455,1569
SHAPE00096,46.292923,11.475061,1570
SHAPE00096,46.2931,11.475442,1571
SHAPE00096,46.293194,11.475705,1572
SHAPE00096,46.293278,11.476083,1573
SHAPE00096,46.293312,11.476558,1574
SHAPE00096,46.293293,11.47711,1575
SHAPE00096,46.29328,11.47725,1576
SHAPE00096,46.293007,11.478616,1577
SHAPE00096,46.2929,11.479321,1578
SHAPE00096,46.292755,11.479816,1579
SHAPE00096,46.292732,11.480479,1580
SHAPE00096,46.292873,11.481055,1581
SHAPE00096,46.29317,11.482126,1582
SHAPE00096,46.293186,11.48231,1583
SHAPE00096,46.293194,11.482799,1584
SHAPE00096,46.293106,11.483244,1585
SHAPE00096,46.292522,11.484726,1586
SHAPE00096,46.292522,11.484726,1587
SHAPE00096,46.292355,11.485219,1588
SHAPE00096,46.292282,11.485639,1589
SHAPE00096,46.292274,11.485731,1590
SHAPE00096,46.29225,11.486676,1591
SHAPE00096,46.292263,11.487609,1592
SHAPE00096,46.292286,11.487878,1593
SHAPE00096,46.292366,11.488284,1594
SHAPE00096,46.292435,11.488541,1595
SHAPE00096,46.292503,11.488775,1596
SHAPE00096,46.292812,11.489539,1597
SHAPE00096,46.292927,11.489873,1598
SHAPE00096,46.292995,11.490365,1599
SHAPE00096,46.29298,11.490891,1600
SHAPE00096,46.292934,11.491227,1601
SHAPE00096,46.29283,11.491613,1602
SHAPE00096,46.292786,11.491736,1603
SHAPE00096,46.292763,11.491805,1604
SHAPE00096,46.29268,11.491987,1605
SHAPE00096,46.29257,11.49215,1606
SHAPE00096,46.29242,11.492299,1607
SHAPE00096,46.292324,11.492394,1608
SHAPE00096,46.292324,11.492394,1609
SHAPE00096,46.29218,11.49245,1610
SHAPE00096,46.292145,11.492415,1611
SHAPE00096,46.292103,11.492398,1612
SHAPE00096,46.29204,11.492409,1613
SHAPE00096,46.291992,11.49248,1614
SHAPE00096,46.29192,11.492516,1615
SHAPE00096,46.291836,11.492558,1616
SHAPE00096,46.29175,11.492573,1617
SHAPE00096,46.291523,11.492634,1618
SHAPE00096,46.291138,11.492757,1619
SHAPE00096,46.29097,11.492843,1620
SHAPE00096,46.290817,11.492971,1621
SHAPE00096,46.29063,11.493235,1622
SHAPE00096,46.2905,11.493495,1623
SHAPE00096,46.290432,11.493663,1624
SHAPE00096,46.29037,11.493916,1625
SHAPE00096,46.29031,11.494212,1626
SHAPE00096,46.29018,11.494771,1627
SHAPE00096,46.28986,11.495765,1628
SHAPE00096,46.28981,11.495922,1629
SHAPE00096,46.289703,11.496278,1630
SHAPE00096,46.28959,11.496758,1631
SHAPE00096,46.28954,11.497087,1632
SHAPE00096,46.289524,11.497457,1633
SHAPE00096,46.28949,11.498049,1634
SHAPE00096,46.28942,11.498682,1635
SHAPE00096,46.28947,11.499389,1636
SHAPE00096,46.28958,11.500246,1637
SHAPE00096,46.289597,11.500451,1638
SHAPE00096,46.289593,11.500636,1639
SHAPE00096,46.289577,11.500771,1640
SHAPE00096,46.289543,11.500916,1641
SHAPE00096,46.28949,11.501079,1642
SHAPE00096,46.289402,11.501305,1643
SHAPE00096,46.28933,11.501602,1644
SHAPE00096,46.28931,11.501798,1645
SHAPE00096,46.289318,11.502168,1646
SHAPE00096,46.28932,11.502388,1647
SHAPE00096,46.289307,11.502653,1648
SHAPE00096,46.289276,11.502897,1649
SHAPE00096,46.289192,11.50345,1650
SHAPE00096,46.289127,11.503775,1651
SHAPE00096,46.288994,11.504185,1652
SHAPE00096,46.28891,11.504396,1653
SHAPE00096,46.28891,11.504396,1654
SHAPE00096,46.288765,11.504759,1655
SHAPE00096,46.288757,11.504774,1656
SHAPE00096,46.28847,11.505401,1657
SHAPE00096,46.288494,11.505495,1658
SHAPE00096,46.28847,11.505888,1659
SHAPE00096,46.28847,11.505943,1660
SHAPE00096,46.288475,11.506095,1661
SHAPE00096,46.288494,11.506207,1662
SHAPE00096,46.288548,11.506336,1663
SHAPE00096,46.28857,11.506455,1664
SHAPE00096,46.288624,11.506625,1665
SHAPE00096,46.288815,11.506965,1666
SHAPE00096,46.2889,11.507092,1667
SHAPE00096,46.28899,11.507219,1668
SHAPE00096,46.28912,11.507369,1669
SHAPE00096,46.289185,11.507473,1670
SHAPE00096,46.289207,11.507534,1671
SHAPE00096,46.289356,11.507571,1672
SHAPE00096,46.289444,11.507624,1673
SHAPE00096,46.289482,11.507653,1674
SHAPE00096,46.28953,11.50771,1675
SHAPE00096,46.289574,11.507793,1676
SHAPE00096,46.2896,11.507897,1677
SHAPE00096,46.289604,11.507955,1678
SHAPE00096,46.289585,11.508086,1679
SHAPE00096,46.28951,11.508798,1680
SHAPE00096,46.289497,11.508936,1681
SHAPE00096,46.289486,11.509036,1682
SHAPE00096,46.289425,11.509737,1683
SHAPE00096,46.289417,11.510111,1684
SHAPE00096,46.289417,11.510139,1685
SHAPE00096,46.289417,11.510269,1686
SHAPE00096,46.289413,11.510341,1687
SHAPE00096,46.289383,11.510535,1688
SHAPE00096,46.289314,11.510676,1689
SHAPE00096,46.289238,11.510788,1690
SHAPE00096,46.289192,11.51083,1691
SHAPE00096,46.289005,11.511008,1692
SHAPE00096,46.288864,11.51114,1693
SHAPE00096,46.288822,11.511042,1694
SHAPE00096,46.28878,11.510949,1695
SHAPE00096,46.28878,11.510949,1696
SHAPE00096,46.288822,11.511042,1697
SHAPE00096,46.288864,11.51114,1698
SHAPE00096,46.28864,11.511374,1699
SHAPE00096,46.288437,11.511666,1700
SHAPE00096,46.288425,11.511683,1701
SHAPE00096,46.288307,11.511954,1702
SHAPE00096,46.288155,11.512381,1703
SHAPE00096,46.28815,11.512462,1704
SHAPE00096,46.288147,11.512517,1705
SHAPE00096,46.28817,11.512732,1706
SHAPE00096,46.28824,11.512857,1707
SHAPE00096,46.288136,11.512906,1708
SHAPE00096,46.288074,11.512955,1709
SHAPE00096,46.288025,11.513015,1710
SHAPE00096,46.287968,11.513081,1711
SHAPE00096,46.287903,11.513169,1712
SHAPE00096,46.287884,11.513241,1713
SHAPE00096,46.287865,11.513306,1714
SHAPE00096,46.28788,11.513426,1715
SHAPE00096,46.28796,11.513681,1716
SHAPE00096,46.288048,11.513966,1717
SHAPE00096,46.288063,11.514103,1718
SHAPE00096,46.288048,11.514228,1719
SHAPE00096,46.28801,11.514396,1720
SHAPE00096,46.287968,11.514566,1721
SHAPE00096,46.287796,11.514935,1722
SHAPE00096,46.287426,11.515895,1723
SHAPE00096,46.28722,11.516491,1724
SHAPE00096,46.287174,11.516668,1725
SHAPE00096,46.28714,11.51685,1726
SHAPE00096,46.28708,11.517226,1727
SHAPE00096,46.287014,11.51778,1728
SHAPE00096,46.286957,11.518337,1729
SHAPE00096,46.286915,11.518783,1730
SHAPE00096,46.286896,11.51925,1731
SHAPE00096,46.286964,11.520234,1732
SHAPE00096,46.287018,11.52089,1733
SHAPE00096,46.287113,11.521933,1734
SHAPE00096,46.287277,11.523301,1735
SHAPE00096,46.2873,11.52403,1736
SHAPE00096,46.287323,11.525615,1737
SHAPE00096,46.28734,11.527222,1738
SHAPE00096,46.28735,11.527713,1739
SHAPE00096,46.28737,11.528063,1740
SHAPE00096,46.28741,11.528394,1741
SHAPE00096,46.287533,11.529022,1742
SHAPE00096,46.28764,11.529536,1743
SHAPE00096,46.287666,11.529782,1744
SHAPE00096,46.28767,11.529978,1745
SHAPE00096,46.287666,11.530176,1746
SHAPE00096,46.28764,11.530383,1747
SHAPE00096,46.287563,11.530742,1748
SHAPE00096,46.2874,11.531236,1749
SHAPE00096,46.287136,11.532067,1750
SHAPE00096,46.287117,11.532135,1751
SHAPE00096,46.287117,11.532135,1752
SHAPE00096,46.28703,11.532429,1753
SHAPE00096,46.286594,11.533814,1754
SHAPE00096,46.286537,11.534065,1755
SHAPE00096,46.286503,11.534319,1756
SHAPE00096,46.286484,11.534567,1757
SHAPE00096,46.286465,11.534969,1758
SHAPE00096,46.286446,11.535314,1759
SHAPE00096,46.286423,11.535561,1760
SHAPE00096,46.28638,11.535822,1761
SHAPE00096,46.286316,11.53607,1762
SHAPE00096,46.286236,11.536305,1763
SHAPE00096,46.28612,11.53656,1764
SHAPE00096,46.286003,11.536768,1765
SHAPE00096,46.2859,11.536921,1766
SHAPE00096,46.285763,11.537088,1767
SHAPE00096,46.285656,11.537199,1768
SHAPE00096,46.285465,11.537397,1769
SHAPE00096,46.285385,11.537521,1770
SHAPE00096,46.285328,11.53765,1771
SHAPE00096,46.285313,11.537807,1772
SHAPE00096,46.285316,11.538047,1773
SHAPE00096,46.285324,11.538253,1774
SHAPE00096,46.28534,11.538521,1775
SHAPE00096,46.28536,11.538894,1776
SHAPE00096,46.285366,11.539021,1777
SHAPE00096,46.285404,11.539732,1778
SHAPE00096,46.285408,11.539902,1779
SHAPE00096,46.285423,11.540224,1780
SHAPE00096,46.285427,11.540359,1781
SHAPE00096,46.285435,11.540491,1782
SHAPE00096,46.285454,11.540841,1783
SHAPE00096,46.28547,11.541188,1784
SHAPE00096,46.285477,11.541417,1785
SHAPE00096,46.285522,11.54175,1786
SHAPE00096,46.285522,11.54175,1787
SHAPE00096,46.285557,11.541918,1788
SHAPE00096,46.285606,11.542101,1789
SHAPE00096,46.285633,11.542212,1790
SHAPE00096,46.28566,11.542324,1791
SHAPE00096,46.28578,11.5428,1792
SHAPE00096,46.285885,11.543227,1793
SHAPE00096,46.285908,11.543357,1794
SHAPE00096,46.285915,11.543524,1795
SHAPE00096,46.28591,11.543643,1796
SHAPE00096,46.285862,11.544148,1797
SHAPE00096,46.28571,11.545613,1798
SHAPE00096,46.285675,11.546025,1799
SHAPE00096,46.285603,11.546718,1800
SHAPE00096,46.28553,11.547378,1801
SHAPE00096,46.285522,11.547726,1802
SHAPE00096,46.285603,11.548614,1803
SHAPE00096,46.285744,11.550087,1804
SHAPE00096,46.285774,11.550489,1805
SHAPE00096,46.285774,11.550845,1806
SHAPE00096,46.285606,11.552371,1807
SHAPE00096,46.28547,11.553713,1808
SHAPE00096,46.285446,11.554173,1809
SHAPE00096,46.285454,11.554658,1810
SHAPE00096,46.28547,11.5548,1811
SHAPE00096,46.285484,11.554965,1812
SHAPE00096,46.28553,11.555252,1813
SHAPE00096,46.28563,11.555709,1814
SHAPE00096,46.285744,11.556111,1815
SHAPE00096,46.286423,11.558324,1816
SHAPE00096,46.286488,11.55861,1817
SHAPE00096,46.286755,11.55946,1818
SHAPE00096,46.286697,11.559559,1819
SHAPE00096,46.28668,11.559609,1820
SHAPE00096,46.286674,11.559672,1821
SHAPE00096,46.286674,11.559672,1822
SHAPE00096,46.28668,11.559609,1823
SHAPE00096,46.286697,11.559559,1824
SHAPE00096,46.286755,11.55946,1825
SHAPE00096,46.286835,11.559763,1826
SHAPE00096,46.28689,11.560081,1827
SHAPE00096,46.2869,11.56016,1828
SHAPE00096,46.28697,11.560884,1829
SHAPE00096,46.286983,11.561041,1830
SHAPE00096,46.287,11.5612,1831
SHAPE00096,46.287018,11.561425,1832
SHAPE00096,46.28705,11.561744,1833
SHAPE00096,46.287052,11.561823,1834
SHAPE00096,46.28717,11.563064,1835
SHAPE00096,46.287178,11.563138,1836
SHAPE00096,46.287193,11.563283,1837
SHAPE00096,46.287273,11.564101,1838
SHAPE00096,46.287308,11.564473,1839
SHAPE00096,46.28731,11.564518,1840
SHAPE00096,46.287373,11.565181,1841
SHAPE00096,46.287415,11.565613,1842
SHAPE00096,46.287434,11.56578,1843
SHAPE00096,46.287476,11.566037,1844
SHAPE00096,46.2875,11.566161,1845
SHAPE00096,46.287533,11.566334,1846
SHAPE00096,46.28813,11.568351,1847
SHAPE00096,46.28815,11.568406,1848
SHAPE00096,46.28843,11.569341,1849
SHAPE00096,46.28843,11.569341,1850
SHAPE00096,46.288536,11.569693,1851
SHAPE00096,46.28861,11.569938,1852
SHAPE00096,46.28866,11.570095,1853
SHAPE00096,46.28868,11.570164,1854
SHAPE00096,46.28918,11.571795,1855
SHAPE00096,46.289654,11.573416,1856
SHAPE00096,46.289883,11.574095,1857
SHAPE00096,46.289963,11.574328,1858
SHAPE00096,46.290287,11.575276,1859
SHAPE00096,46.290543,11.575933,1860
SHAPE00096,46.29071,11.576205,1861
SHAPE00096,46.291557,11.576864,1862
SHAPE00096,46.291924,11.577225,1863
SHAPE00096,46.292774,11.578128,1864
SHAPE00096,46.293316,11.578878,1865
SHAPE00096,46.29548,11.582585,1866
SHAPE00096,46.295643,11.582875,1867
SHAPE00096,46.295708,11.582971,1868
SHAPE00096,46.295746,11.583031,1869
SHAPE00096,46.295822,11.58316,1870
SHAPE00096,46.29638,11.584117,1871
SHAPE00096,46.296783,11.584738,1872
SHAPE00096,46.297142,11.585131,1873
SHAPE00096,46.29734,11.585299,1874
SHAPE00096,46.29774,11.5857,1875
SHAPE00096,46.29832,11.586245,1876
SHAPE00096,46.298607,11.586549,1877
SHAPE00096,46.299126,11.587228,1878
SHAPE00096,46.29965,11.587948,1879
SHAPE00096,46.300106,11.588551,1880
SHAPE00096,46.300163,11.588627,1881
SHAPE00096,46.300358,11.588882,1882
SHAPE00096,46.300755,11.589408,1883
SHAPE00096,46.300995,11.589721,1884
SHAPE00096,46.301086,11.589877,1885
SHAPE00096,46.301147,11.589952,1886
SHAPE00096,46.3012,11.590018,1887
SHAPE00096,46.30131,11.590144,1888
SHAPE00096,46.301434,11.590316,1889
SHAPE00096,46.301537,11.590432,1890
SHAPE00096,46.302074,11.591139,1891
SHAPE00096,46.302246,11.591353,1892
SHAPE00096,46.302494,11.591723,1893
SHAPE00096,46.30274,11.592099,1894
SHAPE00096,46.302784,11.592177,1895
SHAPE00096,46.302868,11.592322,1896
SHAPE00096,46.302868,11.592322,1897
SHAPE00096,46.30312,11.592762,1898
SHAPE00096,46.30364,11.593678,1899
SHAPE00096,46.30469,11.595509,1900
SHAPE00096,46.30472,11.595565,1901
SHAPE00096,46.304703,11.595588,1902
SHAPE00096,46.304688,11.595642,1903
SHAPE00096,46.30469,11.5957,1904
SHAPE00096,46.30471,11.595753,1905
SHAPE00096,46.30474,11.595787,1906
SHAPE00096,46.304783,11.595798,1907
SHAPE00096,46.30482,11.595782,1908
SHAPE00096,46.30483,11.595773,1909
SHAPE00096,46.30485,11.595813,1910
SHAPE00096,46.305447,11.596866,1911
SHAPE00096,46.30594,11.597712,1912
SHAPE00096,46.30661,11.59891,1913
SHAPE00096,46.30661,11.59891,1914
SHAPE00096,46.306705,11.599083,1915
SHAPE00096,46.306744,11.599155,1916
SHAPE00096,46.30678,11.599227,1917
SHAPE00096,46.306828,11.599296,1918
SHAPE00096,46.30744,11.600389,1919
SHAPE00096,46.3077,11.600843,1920
SHAPE00096,46.30779,11.600962,1921
SHAPE00096,46.307823,11.600997,1922
SHAPE00096,46.307888,11.601056,1923
SHAPE00096,46.308033,11.601147,1924
SHAPE00096,46.308228,11.601243,1925
SHAPE00096,46.308285,11.601267,1926
SHAPE00096,46.30852,11.601388,1927
SHAPE00096,46.308533,11.601396,1928
SHAPE00096,46.308575,11.601416,1929
SHAPE00096,46.3087,11.601476,1930
SHAPE00096,46.309242,11.601711,1931
SHAPE00096,46.309235,11.601743,1932
SHAPE00096,46.30924,11.601775,1933
SHAPE00096,46.309246,11.601806,1934
SHAPE00096,46.30926,11.60183,1935
SHAPE00096,46.30928,11.601847,1936
SHAPE00096,46.309265,11.602025,1937
SHAPE00096,46.30926,11.602136,1938
SHAPE00096,46.309242,11.602644,1939
SHAPE00096,46.30925,11.603188,1940
SHAPE00096,46.30936,11.603775,1941
SHAPE00096,46.309372,11.603828,1942
SHAPE00096,46.309418,11.604121,1943
SHAPE00096,46.309544,11.604918,1944
SHAPE00096,46.309544,11.604918,1945
SHAPE00096,46.309418,11.604121,1946
SHAPE00096,46.309372,11.603828,1947
SHAPE00096,46.30936,11.603775,1948
SHAPE00096,46.30925,11.603188,1949
SHAPE00096,46.309242,11.602644,1950
SHAPE00096,46.30926,11.602136,1951
SHAPE00096,46.309265,11.602025,1952
SHAPE00096,46.30928,11.601847,1953
SHAPE00096,46.309303,11.601853,1954
SHAPE00096,46.309322,11.601851,1955
SHAPE00096,46.30934,11.601839,1956
SHAPE00096,46.309357,11.601819,1957
SHAPE00096,46.30937,11.601794,1958
SHAPE00096,46.309376,11.601765,1959
SHAPE00096,46.309376,11.601735,1960
SHAPE00096,46.30937,11.601707,1961
SHAPE00096,46.309357,11.601683,1962
SHAPE00096,46.30934,11.601665,1963
SHAPE00096,46.30937,11.601572,1964
SHAPE00096,46.309387,11.601393,1965
SHAPE00096,46.30939,11.601273,1966
SHAPE00096,46.30941,11.600158,1967
SHAPE00096,46.309418,11.599918,1968
SHAPE00096,46.309456,11.59919,1969
SHAPE00096,46.30948,11.598809,1970
SHAPE00096,46.310066,11.598869,1971
SHAPE00096,46.31023,11.598888,1972
SHAPE00096,46.310303,11.598918,1973
SHAPE00096,46.310413,11.59898,1974
SHAPE00096,46.310524,11.599016,1975
SHAPE00096,46.310642,11.599024,1976
SHAPE00096,46.310764,11.598989,1977
SHAPE00096,46.31091,11.599027,1978
SHAPE00096,46.31091,11.599027,1979
SHAPE00096,46.311108,11.59908,1980
SHAPE00096,46.311176,11.599102,1981
SHAPE00096,46.311417,11.599176,1982
SHAPE00096,46.311787,11.599413,1983
SHAPE00096,46.31198,11.599519,1984
SHAPE00096,46.31206,11.599565,1985
SHAPE00096,46.312634,11.599913,1986
SHAPE00096,46.312984,11.600124,1987
SHAPE00096,46.31334,11.600301,1988
SHAPE00096,46.313488,11.600395,1989
SHAPE00096,46.313545,11.600304,1990
SHAPE00096,46.314,11.599547,1991
SHAPE00096,46.314476,11.598773,1992
SHAPE00096,46.314556,11.59863,1993
SHAPE00096,46.31461,11.598562,1994
SHAPE00096,46.3148,11.598305,1995
SHAPE00096,46.315002,11.59807,1996
SHAPE00096,46.315216,11.597867,1997
SHAPE00096,46.31546,11.597661,1998
SHAPE00096,46.315697,11.597492,1999
SHAPE00096,46.31595,11.597363,2000
SHAPE00096,46.316265,11.597238,2001
SHAPE00096,46.31658,11.597155,2002
SHAPE00096,46.317154,11.597009,2003
SHAPE00096,46.317154,11.597009,2004
SHAPE00096,46.31727,11.59698,2005
SHAPE00096,46.31736,11.596956,2006
SHAPE00096,46.317616,11.596882,2007
SHAPE00096,46.31803,11.596686,2008
SHAPE00096,46.31892,11.596015,2009
SHAPE00096,46.318974,11.595976,2010
SHAPE00096,46.319324,11.595713,2011
SHAPE00096,46.319386,11.595666,2012
SHAPE00096,46.31946,11.595589,2013
SHAPE00096,46.319542,11.595483,2014
SHAPE00096,46.319607,11.595517,2015
SHAPE00096,46.31967,11.5955,2016
SHAPE00096,46.319794,11.595535,2017
SHAPE00096,46.319874,11.595594,2018
SHAPE00096,46.319954,11.595672,2019
SHAPE00096,46.3204,11.596276,2020
SHAPE00096,46.32079,11.59689,2021
SHAPE00096,46.32095,11.597086,2022
SHAPE00096,46.321087,11.597281,2023
SHAPE00096,46.321213,11.597404,2024
SHAPE00096,46.321392,11.597555,2025
SHAPE00096,46.321636,11.597679,2026
SHAPE00096,46.32199,11.59784,2027
SHAPE00096,46.322063,11.597873,2028
SHAPE00096,46.322155,11.597913,2029
SHAPE00096,46.3223,11.597979,2030
SHAPE00096,46.3223,11.597979,2031
SHAPE00096,46.322323,11.59799,2032
SHAPE00096,46.32385,11.598678,2033
SHAPE00096,46.324013,11.598728,2034
SHAPE00096,46.325302,11.598945,2035
SHAPE00096,46.325485,11.599002,2036
SHAPE00096,46.326958,11.599588,2037
SHAPE00096,46.328556,11.600223,2038
SHAPE00096,46.328556,11.600223,2039
SHAPE00096,46.328655,11.600265,2040
SHAPE00096,46.329178,11.60048,2041
SHAPE00096,46.32945,11.600635,2042
SHAPE00096,46.329712,11.600871,2043
SHAPE00096,46.32998,11.601171,2044
SHAPE00096,46.33083,11.60223,2045
SHAPE00096,46.33123,11.602769,2046
SHAPE00096,46.331776,11.603497,2047
SHAPE00096,46.33224,11.604007,2048
SHAPE00096,46.332523,11.604239,2049
SHAPE00096,46.33277,11.604363,2050
SHAPE00096,46.33324,11.604458,2051
SHAPE00096,46.333744,11.604666,2052
SHAPE00096,46.334435,11.604957,2053
SHAPE00096,46.33479,11.605291,2054
SHAPE00096,46.336006,11.606478,2055
SHAPE00096,46.336105,11.606657,2056
SHAPE00096,46.336246,11.606914,2057
SHAPE00096,46.33687,11.608606,2058
SHAPE00096,46.33724,11.609337,2059
SHAPE00096,46.337357,11.609546,2060
SHAPE00096,46.337475,11.609723,2061
SHAPE00096,46.33763,11.609939,2062
SHAPE00096,46.337765,11.610111,2063
SHAPE00096,46.337868,11.610241,2064
SHAPE00096,46.337963,11.610315,2065
SHAPE00096,46.337963,11.610315,2066
SHAPE00096,46.339317,11.61137,2067
SHAPE00096,46.341057,11.613003,2068
SHAPE00096,46.341198,11.613128,2069
SHAPE00096,46.341335,11.613248,2070
SHAPE00096,46.34146,11.613394,2071
SHAPE00096,46.341633,11.613642,2072
SHAPE00096,46.341805,11.614145,2073
SHAPE00096,46.341938,11.614725,2074
SHAPE00096,46.342133,11.61522,2075
SHAPE00096,46.34226,11.615403,2076
SHAPE00096,46.342533,11.615615,2077
SHAPE00096,46.342804,11.615782,2078
SHAPE00096,46.34304,11.616009,2079
SHAPE00096,46.343178,11.616381,2080
SHAPE00096,46.34325,11.616798,2081
SHAPE00096,46.34342,11.61797,2082
SHAPE00096,46.343536,11.618259,2083
SHAPE00096,46.343708,11.618547,2084
SHAPE00096,46.34392,11.618811,2085
SHAPE00096,46.345623,11.620122,2086
SHAPE00096,46.34589,11.620407,2087
SHAPE00096,46.346134,11.620763,2088
SHAPE00096,46.346916,11.62234,2089
SHAPE00096,46.347137,11.622822,2090
SHAPE00096,46.34725,11.623302,2091
SHAPE00096,46.34727,11.623789,2092
SHAPE00096,46.34727,11.624267,2093
SHAPE00096,46.347275,11.624661,2094
SHAPE00096,46.347275,11.624701,2095
SHAPE00096,46.347282,11.62484,2096
SHAPE00096,46.347298,11.625074,2097
SHAPE00096,46.347363,11.625572,2098
SHAPE00096,46.34737,11.625613,2099
SHAPE00096,46.34737,11.625613,2100
SHAPE00096,46.347507,11.626449,2101
SHAPE00096,46.347584,11.626823,2102
SHAPE00096,46.347652,11.627023,2103
SHAPE00096,46.347736,11.627248,2104
SHAPE00096,46.34784,11.627451,2105
SHAPE00096,46.348083,11.627791,2106
SHAPE00096,46.349056,11.628839,2107
SHAPE00096,46.349205,11.628992,2108
SHAPE00096,46.34933,11.62911,2109
SHAPE00096,46.34952,11.629254,2110
SHAPE00096,46.34977,11.629379,2111
SHAPE00096,46.350452,11.629543,2112
SHAPE00096,46.350792,11.629642,2113
SHAPE00096,46.351063,11.629801,2114
SHAPE00096,46.351288,11.630015,2115
SHAPE00096,46.351974,11.630815,2116
SHAPE00096,46.352333,11.631233,2117
SHAPE00096,46.354275,11.633505,2118
SHAPE00096,46.35447,11.633731,2119
SHAPE00096,46.35447,11.633731,2120
SHAPE00096,46.355293,11.634691,2121
SHAPE00096,46.3556,11.635052,2122
SHAPE00096,46.355812,11.635379,2123
SHAPE00096,46.35599,11.635786,2124
SHAPE00096,46.35717,11.640077,2125
SHAPE00096,46.35728,11.640376,2126
SHAPE00096,46.35742,11.640643,2127
SHAPE00096,46.358913,11.642655,2128
SHAPE00096,46.359123,11.642945,2129
SHAPE00096,46.359478,11.643314,2130
SHAPE00096,46.360332,11.644089,2131
SHAPE00096,46.36092,11.644622,2132
SHAPE00096,46.36092,11.644622,2133
SHAPE00096,46.361794,11.645416,2134
SHAPE00096,46.36206,11.645699,2135
SHAPE00096,46.36287,11.646507,2136
SHAPE00096,46.363018,11.646645,2137
SHAPE00096,46.36308,11.646742,2138
SHAPE00096,46.36313,11.646894,2139
SHAPE00096,46.363155,11.646998,2140
SHAPE00096,46.3632,11.647086,2141
SHAPE00096,46.363266,11.647148,2142
SHAPE00096,46.363396,11.647322,2143
SHAPE00096,46.363594,11.647572,2144
SHAPE00096,46.36403,11.648073,2145
SHAPE00096,46.364273,11.648304,2146
SHAPE00096,46.364773,11.64856,2147
SHAPE00096,46.36493,11.648619,2148
SHAPE00096,46.365227,11.648667,2149
SHAPE00096,46.365536,11.648784,2150
SHAPE00096,46.366096,11.649293,2151
SHAPE00096,46.36894,11.651878,2152
SHAPE00096,46.36924,11.652147,2153
SHAPE00096,46.36931,11.65221,2154
SHAPE00096,46.36931,11.65221,2155
SHAPE00096,46.369503,11.652387,2156
SHAPE00096,46.369823,11.65268,2157
SHAPE00096,46.37063,11.653412,2158
SHAPE00096,46.370964,11.653667,2159
SHAPE00096,46.37206,11.654274,2160
SHAPE00096,46.372177,11.654333,2161
SHAPE00096,46.372387,11.654478,2162
SHAPE00096,46.37269,11.654807,2163
SHAPE00096,46.372833,11.654962,2164
SHAPE00096,46.3729,11.655033,2165
SHAPE00096,46.372913,11.655047,2166
SHAPE00096,46.37295,11.65509,2167
SHAPE00096,46.373035,11.655182,2168
SHAPE00096,46.373035,11.655182,2169
SHAPE00096,46.373135,11.655287,2170
SHAPE00096,46.373184,11.655339,2171
SHAPE00096,46.37392,11.65616,2172
SHAPE00096,46.37457,11.656872,2173
SHAPE00096,46.375126,11.657505,2174
SHAPE00096,46.375298,11.657687,2175
SHAPE00096,46.37538,11.657781,2176
SHAPE00096,46.375435,11.657837,2177
SHAPE00096,46.375458,11.657864,2178
SHAPE00096,46.37593,11.658387,2179
SHAPE00096,46.376133,11.658607,2180
SHAPE00096,46.376213,11.658695,2181
SHAPE00096,46.376286,11.658786,2182
SHAPE00096,46.37662,11.659218,2183
SHAPE00096,46.37665,11.659348,2184
SHAPE00096,46.376675,11.659532,2185
SHAPE00096,46.376682,11.659703,2186
SHAPE00096,46.376682,11.660055,2187
SHAPE00096,46.376663,11.660131,2188
SHAPE00096,46.376614,11.660214,2189
SHAPE00096,46.376442,11.66047,2190
SHAPE00096,46.376427,11.660494,2191
SHAPE00096,46.376335,11.660712,2192
SHAPE00096,46.37631,11.660838,2193
SHAPE00096,46.3763,11.660942,2194
SHAPE00096,46.376297,11.661135,2195
SHAPE00096,46.37633,11.661495,2196
SHAPE00096,46.376358,11.661622,2197
SHAPE00096,46.37644,11.661834,2198
SHAPE00096,46.376625,11.661982,2199
SHAPE00096,46.376785,11.662073,2200
SHAPE00096,46.376827,11.662092,2201
SHAPE00096,46.377193,11.662285,2202
SHAPE00096,46.377365,11.662376,2203
SHAPE00096,46.37768,11.662536,2204
SHAPE00096,46.37786,11.662654,2205
SHAPE00096,46.377968,11.66279,2206
SHAPE00096,46.37805,11.662931,2207
SHAPE00096,46.378155,11.663249,2208
SHAPE00096,46.378212,11.663338,2209
SHAPE00096,46.37823,11.663364,2210
SHAPE00096,46.378292,11.66343,2211
SHAPE00096,46.37845,11.663545,2212
SHAPE00096,46.378613,11.66362,2213
SHAPE00096,46.37876,11.663647,2214
SHAPE00096,46.378838,11.66363,2215
SHAPE00096,46.378918,11.663624,2216
SHAPE00096,46.378975,11.66363,2217
SHAPE00096,46.379047,11.663656,2218
SHAPE00096,46.37957,11.664169,2219
SHAPE00096,46.379704,11.664335,2220
SHAPE00096,46.379833,11.6645,2221
SHAPE00096,46.37985,11.664543,2222
SHAPE00096,46.379864,11.664535,2223
SHAPE00096,46.37988,11.664532,2224
SHAPE00096,46.379894,11.664536,2225
SHAPE00096,46.379906,11.664548,2226
SHAPE00096,46.379917,11.664564,2227
SHAPE00096,46.37992,11.664585,2228
SHAPE00096,46.379925,11.664607,2229
SHAPE00096,46.37992,11.664629,2230
SHAPE00096,46.379986,11.66469,2231
SHAPE00096,46.380436,11.665209,2232
SHAPE00096,46.380474,11.665253,2233
SHAPE00096,46.38061,11.665369,2234
SHAPE00096,46.380806,11.665519,2235
SHAPE00096,46.380806,11.665519,2236
SHAPE00096,46.380894,11.665569,2237
SHAPE00096,46.380974,11.665619,2238
SHAPE00096,46.38103,11.665648,2239
SHAPE00096,46.381363,11.665845,2240
SHAPE00096,46.38142,11.66588,2241
SHAPE00096,46.38197,11.666208,2242
SHAPE00096,46.382,11.666224,2243
SHAPE00096,46.382362,11.666429,2244
SHAPE00096,46.3824,11.666449,2245
SHAPE00096,46.382587,11.666518,2246
SHAPE00096,46.38291,11.666642,2247
SHAPE00096,46.383335,11.666802,2248
SHAPE00096,46.383404,11.666829,2249
SHAPE00096,46.383694,11.666947,2250
SHAPE00096,46.383854,11.667003,2251
SHAPE00096,46.384026,11.667114,2252
SHAPE00096,46.384182,11.667234,2253
SHAPE00096,46.384346,11.667418,2254
SHAPE00096,46.384712,11.667833,2255
SHAPE00096,46.385128,11.668167,2256
SHAPE00096,46.385323,11.668326,2257
SHAPE00096,46.38535,11.668405,2258
SHAPE00096,46.38537,11.668512,2259
SHAPE00096,46.38535,11.668545,2260
SHAPE00096,46.38533,11.668583,2261
SHAPE00096,46.38531,11.66866,2262
SHAPE00096,46.38531,11.668741,2263
SHAPE00096,46.385326,11.66882,2264
SHAPE00096,46.385357,11.668889,2265
SHAPE00096,46.385406,11.668946,2266
SHAPE00096,46.385464,11.668977,2267
SHAPE00096,46.385525,11.668978,2268
SHAPE00096,46.385586,11.668948,2269
SHAPE00096,46.385635,11.668893,2270
SHAPE00096,46.38567,11.668817,2271
SHAPE00096,46.385685,11.668729,2272
SHAPE00096,46.385708,11.66868,2273
SHAPE00096,46.385727,11.668644,2274
SHAPE00096,46.38575,11.668605,2275
SHAPE00096,46.38577,11.668567,2276
SHAPE00096,46.3858,11.668527,2277
SHAPE00096,46.385815,11.668509,2278
SHAPE00096,46.385838,11.66849,2279
SHAPE00096,46.385868,11.668436,2280
SHAPE00096,46.38591,11.668421,2281
SHAPE00096,46.38596,11.668399,2282
SHAPE00096,46.386063,11.668344,2283
SHAPE00096,46.38616,11.668277,2284
SHAPE00096,46.38639,11.668056,2285
SHAPE00096,46.386612,11.667812,2286
SHAPE00096,46.38705,11.667329,2287
SHAPE00096,46.38723,11.667155,2288
SHAPE00096,46.387383,11.667082,2289
SHAPE00096,46.387516,11.667059,2290
SHAPE00096,46.38765,11.667053,2291
SHAPE00096,46.387703,11.667062,2292
SHAPE00096,46.387756,11.667078,2293
SHAPE00096,46.38789,11.667136,2294
SHAPE00096,46.38796,11.667188,2295
SHAPE00096,46.388035,11.667241,2296
SHAPE00096,46.388218,11.667368,2297
SHAPE00096,46.388435,11.667442,2298
SHAPE00096,46.38874,11.667539,2299
SHAPE00096,46.389107,11.667631,2300
SHAPE00096,46.389313,11.667686,2301
SHAPE00096,46.389393,11.6677,2302
SHAPE00096,46.38947,11.6677,2303
SHAPE00096,46.389572,11.667683,2304
SHAPE00096,46.38964,11.667659,2305
SHAPE00096,46.389946,11.667459,2306
SHAPE00096,46.390247,11.66725,2307
SHAPE00096,46.39051,11.667076,2308
SHAPE00096,46.390644,11.666993,2309
SHAPE00096,46.39078,11.666927,2310
SHAPE00096,46.390892,11.666883,2311
SHAPE00096,46.39102,11.66684,2312
SHAPE00096,46.391136,11.666804,2313
SHAPE00096,46.39126,11.666779,2314
SHAPE00096,46.391365,11.666768,2315
SHAPE00096,46.391563,11.666748,2316
SHAPE00096,46.391853,11.666739,2317
SHAPE00096,46.392143,11.666733,2318
SHAPE00096,46.392162,11.666733,2319
SHAPE00096,46.392162,11.666733,2320
SHAPE00096,46.39223,11.666731,2321
SHAPE00096,46.392284,11.666728,2322
SHAPE00096,46.39236,11.666728,2323
SHAPE00096,46.392406,11.666727,2324
SHAPE00096,46.39245,11.666726,2325
SHAPE00096,46.392548,11.666723,2326
SHAPE00096,46.392647,11.666723,2327
SHAPE00096,46.392696,11.666722,2328
SHAPE00096,46.392746,11.666721,2329
SHAPE00096,46.392803,11.666718,2330
SHAPE00096,46.39288,11.666712,2331
SHAPE00096,46.392933,11.666705,2332
SHAPE00096,46.392982,11.666694,2333
SHAPE00096,46.39304,11.666676,2334
SHAPE00096,46.393116,11.666636,2335
SHAPE00096,46.393177,11.666601,2336
SHAPE00096,46.393448,11.66641,2337
SHAPE00096,46.393497,11.666379,2338
SHAPE00096,46.393578,11.666345,2339
SHAPE00096,46.393646,11.666327,2340
SHAPE00096,46.393684,11.666319,2341
SHAPE00096,46.393776,11.666313,2342
SHAPE00096,46.393925,11.666342,2343
SHAPE00096,46.394005,11.666384,2344
SHAPE00096,46.39409,11.666433,2345
SHAPE00096,46.394127,11.666463,2346
SHAPE00096,46.39424,11.666546,2347
SHAPE00096,46.394768,11.66698,2348
SHAPE00096,46.39478,11.66699,2349
SHAPE00096,46.394867,11.66706,2350
SHAPE00096,46.39489,11.667076,2351
SHAPE00096,46.39491,11.667092,2352
SHAPE00096,46.394936,11.667114,2353
SHAPE00096,46.395042,11.667202,2354
SHAPE00096,46.39523,11.667352,2355
SHAPE00096,46.3953,11.667409,2356
SHAPE00096,46.395397,11.667486,2357
SHAPE00096,46.39546,11.667539,2358
SHAPE00096,46.395508,11.667594,2359
SHAPE00096,46.39559,11.667708,2360
SHAPE00096,46.395622,11.667759,2361
SHAPE00096,46.39564,11.667792,2362
SHAPE00096,46.395657,11.667822,2363
SHAPE00096,46.395676,11.667866,2364
SHAPE00096,46.395683,11.66788,2365
SHAPE00096,46.39569,11.667898,2366
SHAPE00096,46.39572,11.667974,2367
SHAPE00096,46.395744,11.668056,2368
SHAPE00096,46.395767,11.668154,2369
SHAPE00096,46.39579,11.668279,2370
SHAPE00096,46.39583,11.668455,2371
SHAPE00096,46.395924,11.668642,2372
SHAPE00096,46.396038,11.668802,2373
SHAPE00096,46.39605,11.668818,2374
SHAPE00096,46.39607,11.668841,2375
SHAPE00096,46.396072,11.66885,2376
SHAPE00096,46.39615,11.668947,2377
SHAPE00096,46.39623,11.669058,2378
SHAPE00096,46.396294,11.669134,2379
SHAPE00096,46.396366,11.66921,2380
SHAPE00096,46.396458,11.669287,2381
SHAPE00096,46.396503,11.669321,2382
SHAPE00096,46.39655,11.66935,2383
SHAPE00096,46.396637,11.669399,2384
SHAPE00096,46.396675,11.669417,2385
SHAPE00096,46.396725,11.669431,2386
SHAPE00096,46.396763,11.669435,2387
SHAPE00096,46.396763,11.669435,2388
SHAPE00096,46.396797,11.669438,2389
SHAPE00096,46.39688,11.669441,2390
SHAPE00096,46.39698,11.669432,2391
SHAPE00096,46.397022,11.669422,2392
SHAPE00096,46.39707,11.669396,2393
SHAPE00096,46.39715,11.669362,2394
SHAPE00096,46.397186,11.669346,2395
SHAPE00096,46.39724,11.669324,2396
SHAPE00096,46.39732,11.669287,2397
SHAPE00096,46.397346,11.669271,2398
SHAPE00096,46.397358,11.669265,2399
SHAPE00096,46.397385,11.66925,2400
SHAPE00096,46.397408,11.669238,2401
SHAPE00096,46.397488,11.669196,2402
SHAPE00096,46.39755,11.669167,2403
SHAPE00096,46.397614,11.66913,2404
SHAPE00096,46.397697,11.669095,2405
SHAPE00096,46.397778,11.669071,2406
SHAPE00096,46.39785,11.669052,2407
SHAPE00096,46.397934,11.669044,2408
SHAPE00096,46.398106,11.669043,2409
SHAPE00096,46.398357,11.669044,2410
SHAPE00096,46.398567,11.66905,2411
SHAPE00096,46.398666,11.669049,2412
SHAPE00096,46.398796,11.669056,2413
SHAPE00096,46.39886,11.669064,2414
SHAPE00096,46.39893,11.669074,2415
SHAPE00096,46.399055,11.66911,2416
SHAPE00096,46.399166,11.669158,2417
SHAPE00096,46.39925,11.669207,2418
SHAPE00096,46.399338,11.669274,2419
SHAPE00096,46.39941,11.669336,2420
SHAPE00096,46.399498,11.669423,2421
SHAPE00096,46.399597,11.66953,2422
SHAPE00096,46.399696,11.669635,2423
SHAPE00096,46.400032,11.669991,2424
SHAPE00096,46.400658,11.67065,2425
SHAPE00096,46.40074,11.670738,2426
SHAPE00096,46.401417,11.67145,2427
SHAPE00096,46.401714,11.671773,2428
SHAPE00096,46.40188,11.671961,2429
SHAPE00096,46.402008,11.67212,2430
SHAPE00096,46.40205,11.672215,2431
SHAPE00096,46.40218,11.67239,2432
SHAPE00096,46.402306,11.672583,2433
SHAPE00096,46.402378,11.672687,2434
SHAPE00096,46.402447,11.672801,2435
SHAPE00096,46.402477,11.67287,2436
SHAPE00096,46.402493,11.67295,2437
SHAPE00096,46.402523,11.673058,2438
SHAPE00096,46.402515,11.673105,2439
SHAPE00096,46.402515,11.673182,2440
SHAPE00096,46.402534,11.673266,2441
SHAPE00096,46.402584,11.673339,2442
SHAPE00096,46.402657,11.673378,2443
SHAPE00096,46.40271,11.673373,2444
SHAPE00096,46.402756,11.673413,2445
SHAPE00096,46.402805,11.673435,2446
SHAPE00096,46.40286,11.673458,2447
SHAPE00096,46.40291,11.673493,2448
SHAPE00096,46.402958,11.673544,2449
SHAPE00096,46.403004,11.673604,2450
SHAPE00096,46.4031,11.673739,2451
SHAPE00096,46.40331,11.674036,2452
SHAPE00096,46.403347,11.674062,2453
SHAPE00096,46.404095,11.675295,2454
SHAPE00096,46.40446,11.675621,2455
SHAPE00096,46.404625,11.675716,2456
SHAPE00096,46.40554,11.675875,2457
SHAPE00096,46.40569,11.67591,2458
SHAPE00096,46.405872,11.676017,2459
SHAPE00096,46.40638,11.676475,2460
SHAPE00096,46.406494,11.676551,2461
SHAPE00096,46.406654,11.676581,2462
SHAPE00096,46.40709,11.676614,2463
SHAPE00096,46.407192,11.676635,2464
SHAPE00096,46.407284,11.676654,2465
SHAPE00096,46.407402,11.676713,2466
SHAPE00096,46.407486,11.676757,2467
SHAPE00096,46.407654,11.676816,2468
SHAPE00096,46.40797,11.676778,2469
SHAPE00096,46.408688,11.67661,2470
SHAPE00096,46.409027,11.676574,2471
SHAPE00096,46.40938,11.676599,2472
SHAPE00096,46.40979,11.676728,2473
SHAPE00096,46.410397,11.676918,2474
SHAPE00096,46.410778,11.677038,2475
SHAPE00096,46.414387,11.678172,2476
SHAPE00096,46.4146,11.678254,2477
SHAPE00096,46.41472,11.678329,2478
SHAPE00096,46.4148,11.678415,2479
SHAPE00096,46.414955,11.678731,2480
SHAPE00096,46.415047,11.678905,2481
SHAPE00096,46.41518,11.679012,2482
SHAPE00096,46.41554,11.679207,2483
SHAPE00096,46.417305,11.680014,2484
SHAPE00096,46.41903,11.680559,2485
SHAPE00096,46.41917,11.680614,2486
SHAPE00096,46.41919,11.680644,2487
SHAPE00096,46.419212,11.680664,2488
SHAPE00096,46.41924,11.680674,2489
SHAPE00096,46.41927,11.68067,2490
SHAPE00096,46.419296,11.680655,2491
SHAPE00096,46.419662,11.68082,2492
SHAPE00096,46.419895,11.680996,2493
SHAPE00096,46.420055,11.681107,2494
SHAPE00096,46.420147,11.681188,2495
SHAPE00096,46.42051,11.681502,2496
SHAPE00096,46.420544,11.68153,2497
SHAPE00096,46.42062,11.681593,2498
SHAPE00096,46.42066,11.681573,2499
SHAPE00096,46.420696,11.681543,2500
SHAPE00096,46.42075,11.681502,2501
SHAPE00096,46.420822,11.681479,2502
SHAPE00096,46.42133,11.681505,2503
SHAPE00096,46.421505,11.681479,2504
SHAPE00096,46.421665,11.681464,2505
SHAPE00096,46.42177,11.681401,2506
SHAPE00096,46.421936,11.681242,2507
SHAPE00096,46.42231,11.68089,2508
SHAPE00096,46.42233,11.680872,2509
SHAPE00096,46.42241,11.680798,2510
SHAPE00096,46.422695,11.680532,2511
SHAPE00096,46.422745,11.68049,2512
SHAPE00096,46.422832,11.680411,2513
SHAPE00096,46.422832,11.680411,2514
SHAPE00096,46.42287,11.680375,2515
SHAPE00096,46.423122,11.680135,2516
SHAPE00096,46.42341,11.679868,2517
SHAPE00096,46.423645,11.679581,2518
SHAPE00096,46.42387,11.67925,2519
SHAPE00096,46.42426,11.678693,2520
SHAPE00096,46.42432,11.678569,2521
SHAPE00096,46.424355,11.678418,2522
SHAPE00096,46.42435,11.67825,2523
SHAPE00096,46.424313,11.678121,2524
SHAPE00096,46.424225,11.678009,2525
SHAPE00096,46.423992,11.677889,2526
SHAPE00096,46.423923,11.677871,2527
SHAPE00096,46.42339,11.677725,2528
SHAPE00096,46.423122,11.677611,2529
SHAPE00096,46.422882,11.677474,2530
SHAPE00096,46.422794,11.677419,2531
SHAPE00096,46.422764,11.677394,2532
SHAPE00096,46.422695,11.677335,2533
SHAPE00096,46.42252,11.677176,2534
SHAPE00096,46.422256,11.676957,2535
SHAPE00096,46.422146,11.676793,2536
SHAPE00096,46.422066,11.676641,2537
SHAPE00096,46.42203,11.676556,2538
SHAPE00096,46.421997,11.676424,2539
SHAPE00096,46.42193,11.67609,2540
SHAPE00096,46.421913,11.676057,2541
SHAPE00096,46.421894,11.676025,2542
SHAPE00096,46.421818,11.675938,2543
SHAPE00096,46.421658,11.675829,2544
SHAPE00096,46.42109,11.675348,2545
SHAPE00096,46.42095,11.675123,2546
SHAPE00096,46.420864,11.674992,2547
SHAPE00096,46.420803,11.674914,2548
SHAPE00096,46.42082,11.675091,2549
SHAPE00096,46.420837,11.675187,2550
SHAPE00096,46.420883,11.675294,2551
SHAPE00096,46.42126,11.675987,2552
SHAPE00096,46.42131,11.676105,2553
SHAPE00096,46.421314,11.676172,2554
SHAPE00096,46.421314,11.676172,2555
SHAPE00096,46.421326,11.676286,2556
SHAPE00096,46.42107,11.6762,2557
SHAPE00096,46.420876,11.676088,2558
SHAPE00096,46.420616,11.675945,2559
SHAPE00096,46.42021,11.675722,2560
SHAPE00096,46.420174,11.675702,2561
SHAPE00096,46.419605,11.675411,2562
SHAPE00096,46.41942,11.67531,2563
SHAPE00096,46.41917,11.675179,2564
SHAPE00096,46.418865,11.675022,2565
SHAPE00096,46.418816,11.674991,2566
SHAPE00096,46.41881,11.675036,2567
SHAPE00096,46.418797,11.675306,2568
SHAPE00096,46.41874,11.67565,2569
SHAPE00096,46.418697,11.675764,2570
SHAPE00096,46.418194,11.676561,2571
SHAPE00096,46.418167,11.676605,2572
SHAPE00096,46.41827,11.676979,2573
SHAPE00096,46.41829,11.677059,2574
SHAPE00096,46.41831,11.677136,2575
SHAPE00096,46.41833,11.67723,2576
SHAPE00096,46.418354,11.677316,2577
SHAPE00096,46.418354,11.677316,2578
SHAPE00096,46.418495,11.677821,2579
SHAPE00096,46.41877,11.678856,2580
SHAPE00096,46.41926,11.680398,2581
SHAPE00096,46.419228,11.680401,2582
SHAPE00096,46.419197,11.680418,2583
SHAPE00096,46.419174,11.680447,2584
SHAPE00096,46.41916,11.680486,2585
SHAPE00096,46.41915,11.68053,2586
SHAPE00096,46.419155,11.680573,2587
SHAPE00096,46.41917,11.680614,2588
SHAPE00096,46.41919,11.680644,2589
SHAPE00096,46.419212,11.680664,2590
SHAPE00096,46.41924,11.680674,2591
SHAPE00096,46.41927,11.68067,2592
SHAPE00096,46.419296,11.680655,2593
SHAPE00096,46.419662,11.68082,2594
SHAPE00096,46.419895,11.680996,2595
SHAPE00096,46.420055,11.681107,2596
SHAPE00096,46.420147,11.681188,2597
SHAPE00096,46.42051,11.681502,2598
SHAPE00096,46.420544,11.68153,2599
SHAPE00096,46.42062,11.681593,2600
SHAPE00096,46.420856,11.681817,2601
SHAPE00096,46.420914,11.681865,2602
SHAPE00096,46.420914,11.681865,2603
SHAPE00096,46.420925,11.681874,2604
SHAPE00096,46.421043,11.681965,2605
SHAPE00096,46.421352,11.68219,2606
SHAPE00096,46.421425,11.682233,2607
SHAPE00096,46.421524,11.68229,2608
SHAPE00096,46.421967,11.682461,2609
SHAPE00096,46.422817,11.682556,2610
SHAPE00096,46.42312,11.682593,2611
SHAPE00096,46.42312,11.682593,2612
SHAPE00096,46.42333,11.68262,2613
SHAPE00096,46.423798,11.682694,2614
SHAPE00096,46.424465,11.682782,2615
SHAPE00096,46.424713,11.682816,2616
SHAPE00096,46.424793,11.682812,2617
SHAPE00096,46.425198,11.682797,2618
SHAPE00096,46.425255,11.682792,2619
SHAPE00096,46.425346,11.682789,2620
SHAPE00096,46.425713,11.682742,2621
SHAPE00096,46.42631,11.68267,2622
SHAPE00096,46.426445,11.682665,2623
SHAPE00096,46.426563,11.682679,2624
SHAPE00096,46.426594,11.682688,2625
SHAPE00096,46.426823,11.682753,2626
SHAPE00096,46.427147,11.682843,2627
SHAPE00096,46.427273,11.682871,2628
SHAPE00096,46.427273,11.682871,2629
SHAPE00096,46.42748,11.682917,2630
SHAPE00096,46.42758,11.682945,2631
SHAPE00096,46.427643,11.682982,2632
SHAPE00096,46.42779,11.683108,2633
SHAPE00096,46.427998,11.683466,2634
SHAPE00096,46.428013,11.683496,2635
SHAPE00096,46.428043,11.683551,2636
SHAPE00096,46.428135,11.683715,2637
SHAPE00096,46.428234,11.683966,2638
SHAPE00096,46.428295,11.684121,2639
SHAPE00096,46.42841,11.684354,2640
SHAPE00096,46.428642,11.684772,2641
SHAPE00096,46.428864,11.685097,2642
SHAPE00096,46.429134,11.685327,2643
SHAPE00096,46.429512,11.685574,2644
SHAPE00096,46.42966,11.685651,2645
SHAPE00096,46.42982,11.685732,2646
SHAPE00096,46.429897,11.685731,2647
SHAPE00096,46.429974,11.685722,2648
SHAPE00096,46.43016,11.685782,2649
SHAPE00096,46.430172,11.685804,2650
SHAPE00096,46.430187,11.685822,2651
SHAPE00096,46.43021,11.685834,2652
SHAPE00096,46.430237,11.685835,2653
SHAPE00096,46.430264,11.685822,2654
SHAPE00096,46.430283,11.685799,2655
SHAPE00096,46.430294,11.685779,2656
SHAPE00096,46.430298,11.685757,2657
SHAPE00096,46.43046,11.685674,2658
SHAPE00096,46.430603,11.685721,2659
SHAPE00096,46.430912,11.685859,2660
SHAPE00096,46.43132,11.686147,2661
SHAPE00096,46.431988,11.686594,2662
SHAPE00096,46.432243,11.686763,2663
SHAPE00096,46.432827,11.687175,2664
SHAPE00096,46.432873,11.687207,2665
SHAPE00096,46.433044,11.687325,2666
SHAPE00096,46.433044,11.687325,2667
SHAPE00096,46.433212,11.687441,2668
SHAPE00096,46.433277,11.687477,2669
SHAPE00096,46.43333,11.687517,2670
SHAPE00096,46.43336,11.687547,2671
SHAPE00096,46.433617,11.687798,2672
SHAPE00096,46.43384,11.688105,2673
SHAPE00096,46.434753,11.689272,2674
SHAPE00096,46.43519,11.689742,2675
SHAPE00096,46.43556,11.69014,2676
SHAPE00096,46.43559,11.690242,2677
SHAPE00096,46.435658,11.690476,2678
SHAPE00096,46.43568,11.690516,2679
SHAPE00096,46.43568,11.690516,2680
SHAPE00096,46.436,11.691048,2681
SHAPE00096,46.43616,11.690786,2682
SHAPE00096,46.436188,11.690743,2683
SHAPE00096,46.436813,11.691206,2684
SHAPE00096,46.43685,11.691247,2685
SHAPE00096,46.43724,11.691533,2686
SHAPE00096,46.4374,11.691649,2687
SHAPE00096,46.437817,11.691996,2688
SHAPE00096,46.43826,11.692367,2689
SHAPE00096,46.438404,11.692519,2690
SHAPE00096,46.438473,11.69259,2691
SHAPE00096,46.438534,11.692652,2692
SHAPE00096,46.438553,11.692678,2693
SHAPE00096,46.438683,11.692838,2694
SHAPE00096,46.438747,11.692922,2695
SHAPE00096,46.43881,11.693011,2696
SHAPE00096,46.43881,11.693011,2697
SHAPE00096,46.438976,11.693244,2698
SHAPE00096,46.43929,11.693743,2699
SHAPE00096,46.440136,11.695086,2700
SHAPE00096,46.440434,11.69556,2701
SHAPE00096,46.440613,11.695768,2702
SHAPE00096,46.440777,11.695828,2703
SHAPE00096,46.44091,11.69584,2704
SHAPE00096,46.441135,11.695753,2705
SHAPE00096,46.441364,11.695571,2706
SHAPE00096,46.441586,11.69539,2707
SHAPE00096,46.441757,11.695352,2708
SHAPE00096,46.44169,11.695462,2709
SHAPE00096,46.44169,11.695462,2710
SHAPE00096,46.441757,11.695352,2711
SHAPE00096,46.44187,11.695354,2712
SHAPE00096,46.441967,11.695374,2713
SHAPE00096,46.4423,11.695453,2714
SHAPE00096,46.443268,11.695691,2715
SHAPE00096,46.443584,11.695784,2716
SHAPE00096,46.44381,11.695839,2717
SHAPE00096,46.44439,11.696023,2718
SHAPE00096,46.444958,11.696245,2719
SHAPE00096,46.44514,11.696308,2720
SHAPE00096,46.44584,11.696527,2721
SHAPE00096,46.446617,11.69675,2722
SHAPE00096,46.446793,11.696788,2723
SHAPE00096,46.447056,11.696827,2724
SHAPE00096,46.44721,11.696918,2725
SHAPE00096,46.447224,11.696959,2726
SHAPE00096,46.447296,11.697037,2727
SHAPE00096,46.44736,11.697052,2728
SHAPE00096,46.44745,11.697022,2729
SHAPE00096,46.447495,11.696978,2730
SHAPE00096,46.44763,11.696982,2731
SHAPE00096,46.44775,11.697019,2732
SHAPE00096,46.44798,11.697106,2733
SHAPE00096,46.448074,11.697161,2734
SHAPE00096,46.448227,11.697217,2735
SHAPE00096,46.448837,11.697403,2736
SHAPE00096,46.450237,11.697783,2737
SHAPE00096,46.45146,11.698438,2738
SHAPE00096,46.452137,11.69865,2739
SHAPE00096,46.453087,11.699,2740
SHAPE00096,46.455715,11.69959,2741
SHAPE00096,46.45588,11.699621,2742
SHAPE00096,46.456173,11.699731,2743
SHAPE00096,46.45643,11.699925,2744
SHAPE00096,46.45657,11.700112,2745
SHAPE00096,46.456688,11.700322,2746
SHAPE00096,46.4568,11.700521,2747
SHAPE00096,46.45701,11.700923,2748
SHAPE00096,46.45707,11.700997,2749
SHAPE00096,46.457153,11.701101,2750
SHAPE00096,46.457283,11.70118,2751
SHAPE00096,46.45761,11.701209,2752
SHAPE00096,46.45761,11.701209,2753
SHAPE00096,46.457973,11.701306,2754
SHAPE00096,46.458157,11.70135,2755
SHAPE00096,46.458347,11.701425,2756
SHAPE00096,46.458496,11.701531,2757
SHAPE00096,46.45857,11.701584,2758
SHAPE00096,46.45875,11.70177,2759
SHAPE00096,46.458893,11.70197,2760
SHAPE00096,46.459023,11.702198,2761
SHAPE00096,46.459145,11.702397,2762
SHAPE00096,46.45926,11.702639,2763
SHAPE00096,46.459362,11.702955,2764
SHAPE00096,46.45938,11.70303,2765
SHAPE00096,46.4594,11.703102,2766
SHAPE00096,46.45942,11.703182,2767
SHAPE00096,46.45946,11.703471,2768
SHAPE00096,46.459488,11.703971,2769
SHAPE00096,46.459507,11.704388,2770
SHAPE00096,46.459526,11.704781,2771
SHAPE00096,46.459587,11.705978,2772
SHAPE00096,46.459652,11.706379,2773
SHAPE00096,46.459713,11.706608,2774
SHAPE00096,46.46028,11.708296,2775
SHAPE00096,46.460396,11.708634,2776
SHAPE00096,46.46053,11.708975,2777
SHAPE00096,46.460724,11.709401,2778
SHAPE00096,46.460785,11.709537,2779
SHAPE00096,46.460796,11.709558,2780
SHAPE00096,46.460808,11.709586,2781
SHAPE00096,46.46095,11.709929,2782
SHAPE00096,46.46099,11.710041,2783
SHAPE00096,46.461006,11.710076,2784
SHAPE00096,46.46102,11.710122,2785
SHAPE00096,46.46169,11.712093,2786
SHAPE00096,46.46204,11.713075,2787
SHAPE00096,46.462387,11.714137,2788
SHAPE00096,46.462406,11.714219,2789
SHAPE00096,46.462795,11.714921,2790
SHAPE00096,46.462795,11.714921,2791
SHAPE00096,46.462822,11.714966,2792
SHAPE00096,46.462826,11.714972,2793
SHAPE00096,46.46303,11.715328,2794
SHAPE00096,46.463284,11.715734,2795
SHAPE00096,46.46347,11.715906,2796
SHAPE00096,46.463734,11.716119,2797
SHAPE00096,46.464195,11.716437,2798
SHAPE00096,46.46488,11.716894,2799
SHAPE00096,46.46509,11.71715,2800
SHAPE00096,46.46521,11.717456,2801
SHAPE00096,46.465244,11.717505,2802
SHAPE00096,46.465874,11.719861,2803
SHAPE00096,46.466995,11.721756,2804
SHAPE00096,46.467777,11.722695,2805
SHAPE00096,46.468,11.723001,2806
SHAPE00096,46.46812,11.723384,2807
SHAPE00096,46.46852,11.724978,2808
SHAPE00096,46.468548,11.725016,2809
SHAPE00096,46.468895,11.725504,2810
SHAPE00096,46.469246,11.725986,2811
SHAPE00096,46.469296,11.726084,2812
SHAPE00096,46.469322,11.726176,2813
SHAPE00096,46.469517,11.726968,2814
SHAPE00096,46.469547,11.72709,2815
SHAPE00096,46.469604,11.727312,2816
SHAPE00096,46.469727,11.727808,2817
SHAPE00096,46.469727,11.727808,2818
SHAPE00096,46.469864,11.728336,2819
SHAPE00096,46.46999,11.728827,2820
SHAPE00096,46.470177,11.729148,2821
SHAPE00096,46.470604,11.729656,2822
SHAPE00096,46.470898,11.730008,2823
SHAPE00096,46.47114,11.730227,2824
SHAPE00096,46.472183,11.730955,2825
SHAPE00096,46.472393,11.731172,2826
SHAPE00096,46.472534,11.731383,2827
SHAPE00096,46.47267,11.731739,2828
SHAPE00096,46.473114,11.733432,2829
SHAPE00096,46.47325,11.733958,2830
SHAPE00096,46.47332,11.73424,2831
SHAPE00096,46.473392,11.734522,2832
SHAPE00096,46.473427,11.734658,2833
SHAPE00096,46.473457,11.734781,2834
SHAPE00096,46.473476,11.734941,2835
SHAPE00096,46.473484,11.735098,2836
SHAPE00096,46.473454,11.735509,2837
SHAPE00096,46.47344,11.735685,2838
SHAPE00096,46.473404,11.73611,2839
SHAPE00096,46.4734,11.736434,2840
SHAPE00096,46.473415,11.736544,2841
SHAPE00096,46.47348,11.736788,2842
SHAPE00096,46.473675,11.737155,2843
SHAPE00096,46.47396,11.737637,2844
SHAPE00096,46.47399,11.737688,2845
SHAPE00096,46.474075,11.737835,2846
SHAPE00096,46.474277,11.738162,2847
SHAPE00096,46.474373,11.738317,2848
SHAPE00096,46.474373,11.738317,2849
SHAPE00096,46.474464,11.738462,2850
SHAPE00096,46.474594,11.738667,2851
SHAPE00096,46.474667,11.73877,2852
SHAPE00096,46.474792,11.738903,2853
SHAPE00096,46.475338,11.739461,2854
SHAPE00096,46.475376,11.739503,2855
SHAPE00096,46.475662,11.739802,2856
SHAPE00096,46.475903,11.74007,2857
SHAPE00096,46.475933,11.740102,2858
SHAPE00096,46.476032,11.74022,2859
SHAPE00096,46.476124,11.740363,2860
SHAPE00096,46.47619,11.740504,2861
SHAPE00096,46.47624,11.740666,2862
SHAPE00096,46.476345,11.740748,2863
SHAPE00096,46.476517,11.740883,2864
SHAPE00096,46.476517,11.740883,2865
SHAPE00096,46.476345,11.740748,2866
SHAPE00096,46.47624,11.740666,2867
SHAPE00096,46.47628,11.740848,2868
SHAPE00096,46.476437,11.74165,2869
SHAPE00096,46.476463,11.741778,2870
SHAPE00096,46.476498,11.741942,2871
SHAPE00096,46.476524,11.742077,2872
SHAPE00096,46.476547,11.742196,2873
SHAPE00096,46.476597,11.742439,2874
SHAPE00096,46.47679,11.743463,2875
SHAPE00096,46.476807,11.743546,2876
SHAPE00096,46.476814,11.743843,2877
SHAPE00096,46.476765,11.7442,2878
SHAPE00096,46.47674,11.74439,2879
SHAPE00096,46.476723,11.744568,2880
SHAPE00096,46.47673,11.744748,2881
SHAPE00096,46.476757,11.744974,2882
SHAPE00096,46.476807,11.745155,2883
SHAPE00096,46.47706,11.745898,2884
SHAPE00096,46.477234,11.746456,2885
SHAPE00096,46.47742,11.747421,2886
SHAPE00096,46.477585,11.747875,2887
SHAPE00096,46.477764,11.748287,2888
SHAPE00096,46.478043,11.748739,2889
SHAPE00096,46.478207,11.749087,2890
SHAPE00096,46.47835,11.749566,2891
SHAPE00096,46.478535,11.750161,2892
SHAPE00096,46.47875,11.750849,2893
SHAPE00096,46.47919,11.752076,2894
SHAPE00096,46.47928,11.752721,2895
SHAPE00096,46.479313,11.753357,2896
SHAPE00096,46.479256,11.753589,2897
SHAPE00096,46.479084,11.75404,2898
SHAPE00096,46.478924,11.754343,2899
SHAPE00096,46.47885,11.754683,2900
SHAPE00096,46.47883,11.754902,2901
SHAPE00096,46.478848,11.755106,2902
SHAPE00096,46.478928,11.755494,2903
SHAPE00096,46.479042,11.75586,2904
SHAPE00096,46.479107,11.756089,2905
SHAPE00096,46.479137,11.756297,2906
SHAPE00096,46.47913,11.756462,2907
SHAPE00096,46.47912,11.756642,2908
SHAPE00096,46.479065,11.756888,2909
SHAPE00096,46.478924,11.757412,2910
SHAPE00096,46.478878,11.757612,2911
SHAPE00096,46.478874,11.757824,2912
SHAPE00096,46.478905,11.758059,2913
SHAPE00096,46.478973,11.758313,2914
SHAPE00096,46.47908,11.758695,2915
SHAPE00096,46.47922,11.75918,2916
SHAPE00096,46.47922,11.75918,2917
SHAPE00096,46.479282,11.759389,2918
SHAPE00096,46.47931,11.759501,2919
SHAPE00096,46.479412,11.759896,2920
SHAPE00096,46.47944,11.759994,2921
SHAPE00096,46.47951,11.760303,2922
SHAPE00096,46.479534,11.760521,2923
SHAPE00096,46.47952,11.760744,2924
SHAPE00096,46.479477,11.761227,2925
SHAPE00096,46.479404,11.761714,2926
SHAPE00096,46.479355,11.761885,2927
SHAPE00096,46.479282,11.762043,2928
SHAPE00096,46.479176,11.762171,2929
SHAPE00096,46.4788,11.762546,2930
SHAPE00096,46.478622,11.76276,2931
SHAPE00096,46.478558,11.762883,2932
SHAPE00096,46.47851,11.763007,2933
SHAPE00096,46.47844,11.763146,2934
SHAPE00096,46.47833,11.763287,2935
SHAPE00096,46.47818,11.763448,2936
SHAPE00096,46.477955,11.763921,2937
SHAPE00096,46.477936,11.76397,2938
SHAPE00096,46.477936,11.76397,2939
SHAPE00096,46.47781,11.764297,2940
SHAPE00096,46.47776,11.764454,2941
SHAPE00096,46.477673,11.765058,2942
SHAPE00096,46.477608,11.765265,2943
SHAPE00096,46.477386,11.765696,2944
SHAPE00096,46.4773,11.765966,2945
SHAPE00096,46.477276,11.766149,2946
SHAPE00096,46.477287,11.766456,2947
SHAPE00096,46.47731,11.766978,2948
SHAPE00096,46.477364,11.767689,2949
SHAPE00096,46.47738,11.767907,2950
SHAPE00096,46.47742,11.768105,2951
SHAPE00096,46.477512,11.768397,2952
SHAPE00096,46.477547,11.768616,2953
SHAPE00096,46.477528,11.768862,2954
SHAPE00096,46.477474,11.769082,2955
SHAPE00096,46.47739,11.769356,2956
SHAPE00096,46.47727,11.769763,2957
SHAPE00096,46.47718,11.77006,2958
SHAPE00096,46.47712,11.7702,2959
SHAPE00096,46.47704,11.770303,2960
SHAPE00096,46.476818,11.770443,2961
SHAPE00096,46.47664,11.770558,2962
SHAPE00096,46.476448,11.770739,2963
SHAPE00096,46.476337,11.770855,2964
SHAPE00096,46.476334,11.770864,2965
SHAPE00096,46.476276,11.770946,2966
SHAPE00096,46.476276,11.770946,2967
SHAPE00096,46.47625,11.770988,2968
SHAPE00096,46.47616,11.771142,2969
SHAPE00096,46.476105,11.771226,2970
SHAPE00096,46.47606,11.771306,2971
SHAPE00096,46.47594,11.77151,2972
SHAPE00096,46.47547,11.772314,2973
SHAPE00096,46.475468,11.772324,2974
SHAPE00096,46.47501,11.773085,2975
SHAPE00096,46.474884,11.773282,2976
SHAPE00096,46.47486,11.773316,2977
SHAPE00096,46.47429,11.774208,2978
SHAPE00096,46.474228,11.774301,2979
SHAPE00096,46.474155,11.77441,2980
SHAPE00096,46.474155,11.77441,2981
SHAPE00096,46.474117,11.774462,2982
SHAPE00096,46.474102,11.77449,2983
SHAPE00096,46.474033,11.774602,2984
SHAPE00096,46.47402,11.774625,2985
SHAPE00096,46.47348,11.775448,2986
SHAPE00096,46.47341,11.77555,2987
SHAPE00096,46.473385,11.775593,2988
SHAPE00096,46.473183,11.775901,2989
SHAPE00096,46.473038,11.776129,2990
SHAPE00096,46.472794,11.776506,2991
SHAPE00096,46.472706,11.776647,2992
SHAPE00096,46.472534,11.776732,2993
SHAPE00096,46.47249,11.776713,2994
SHAPE00096,46.472443,11.776716,2995
SHAPE00096,46.4724,11.77674,2996
SHAPE00096,46.472363,11.776782,2997
SHAPE00096,46.47234,11.776839,2998
SHAPE00096,46.47233,11.776905,2999
SHAPE00096,46.472332,11.776972,3000
SHAPE00096,46.472267,11.777104,3001
SHAPE00096,46.472218,11.777213,3002
SHAPE00096,46.4721,11.777322,3003
SHAPE00096,46.4717,11.77769,3004
SHAPE00096,46.47164,11.777741,3005
SHAPE00096,46.47156,11.777814,3006
SHAPE00096,46.47156,11.777814,3007
SHAPE00096,46.47145,11.777915,3008
SHAPE00096,46.470695,11.778603,3009
SHAPE00096,46.4706,11.778659,3010
SHAPE00096,46.47048,11.778702,3011
SHAPE00096,46.47038,11.778687,3012
SHAPE00096,46.470337,11.778678,3013
SHAPE00096,46.470104,11.778631,3014
SHAPE00096,46.469994,11.778605,3015
SHAPE00096,46.469456,11.778633,3016
SHAPE00096,46.46937,11.778644,3017
SHAPE00096,46.469246,11.778653,3018
SHAPE00096,46.468746,11.778688,3019
SHAPE00096,46.468502,11.778735,3020
SHAPE00096,46.468243,11.778913,3021
SHAPE00096,46.467968,11.779262,3022
SHAPE00096,46.467785,11.779494,3023
SHAPE00096,46.467716,11.779572,3024
SHAPE00096,46.467197,11.780224,3025
SHAPE00096,46.466988,11.780416,3026
SHAPE00096,46.466446,11.780829,3027
SHAPE00096,46.46634,11.780912,3028
SHAPE00096,46.46634,11.780912,3029
SHAPE00096,46.46629,11.780951,3030
SHAPE00096,46.465965,11.781204,3031
SHAPE00096,46.465565,11.781517,3032
SHAPE00096,46.464306,11.782497,3033
SHAPE00096,46.463997,11.78271,3034
SHAPE00096,46.463715,11.782788,3035
SHAPE00096,46.463425,11.782825,3036
SHAPE00096,46.46303,11.78286,3037
SHAPE00096,46.462833,11.782878,3038
SHAPE00096,46.46248,11.782914,3039
SHAPE00096,46.46213,11.78295,3040
SHAPE00096,46.46207,11.782957,3041
SHAPE00096,46.46195,11.782982,3042
SHAPE00096,46.46195,11.782982,3043
SHAPE00096,46.46188,11.782996,3044
SHAPE00096,46.46183,11.783002,3045
SHAPE00096,46.461697,11.783048,3046
SHAPE00096,46.46167,11.783064,3047
SHAPE00096,46.461582,11.783113,3048
SHAPE00096,46.461292,11.783311,3049
SHAPE00096,46.460976,11.783628,3050
SHAPE00096,46.46088,11.783736,3051
SHAPE00096,46.460785,11.783843,3052
SHAPE00096,46.460606,11.784047,3053
SHAPE00096,46.460575,11.784082,3054
SHAPE00096,46.46012,11.784595,3055
SHAPE00096,46.46008,11.78465,3056
SHAPE00096,46.459908,11.784886,3057
SHAPE00096,46.459736,11.785294,3058
SHAPE00096,46.45962,11.785589,3059
SHAPE00096,46.45956,11.785728,3060
SHAPE00096,46.459553,11.785748,3061
SHAPE00096,46.459457,11.785967,3062
SHAPE00096,46.459408,11.786091,3063
SHAPE00096,46.459408,11.786091,3064
SHAPE00096,46.459347,11.786237,3065
SHAPE00096,46.459225,11.786533,3066
SHAPE00096,46.459183,11.786644,3067
SHAPE00096,46.45915,11.786772,3068
SHAPE00096,46.45879,11.78803,3069
SHAPE00096,46.45852,11.788694,3070
SHAPE00096,46.458496,11.788754,3071
SHAPE00096,46.458435,11.788903,3072
SHAPE00096,46.458405,11.78897,3073
SHAPE00096,46.45838,11.789051,3074
SHAPE00096,46.45827,11.789393,3075
SHAPE00096,46.45824,11.789539,3076
SHAPE00096,46.458187,11.78978,3077
SHAPE00096,46.458157,11.789939,3078
SHAPE00096,46.45809,11.790258,3079
SHAPE00096,46.45793,11.791038,3080
SHAPE00096,46.457912,11.791124,3081
SHAPE00096,46.457897,11.791184,3082
SHAPE00096,46.457882,11.791233,3083
SHAPE00096,46.457787,11.791646,3084
SHAPE00096,46.457676,11.79203,3085
SHAPE00096,46.457516,11.792111,3086
SHAPE00096,46.457355,11.792058,3087
SHAPE00096,46.457355,11.792058,3088
SHAPE00096,46.457516,11.792111,3089
SHAPE00096,46.457676,11.79203,3090
SHAPE00096,46.457428,11.792834,3091
SHAPE00096,46.45742,11.79286,3092
SHAPE00096,46.457397,11.792925,3093
SHAPE00096,46.45733,11.793114,3094
SHAPE00096,46.45734,11.793384,3095
SHAPE00096,46.45736,11.793837,3096
SHAPE00096,46.457375,11.794202,3097
SHAPE00096,46.457382,11.794676,3098
SHAPE00096,46.457375,11.795087,3099
SHAPE00096,46.45732,11.795393,3100
SHAPE00096,46.45725,11.795643,3101
SHAPE00096,46.45723,11.795764,3102
SHAPE00096,46.45722,11.795891,3103
SHAPE00096,46.457233,11.79636,3104
SHAPE00096,46.457264,11.796553,3105
SHAPE00096,46.45736,11.797063,3106
SHAPE00096,46.457424,11.797217,3107
SHAPE00096,46.4575,11.797291,3108
SHAPE00096,46.457577,11.797322,3109
SHAPE00096,46.45792,11.797384,3110
SHAPE00096,46.457977,11.797424,3111
SHAPE00096,46.458065,11.797508,3112
SHAPE00096,46.458305,11.79781,3113
SHAPE00096,46.45846,11.79804,3114
SHAPE00096,46.458523,11.798175,3115
SHAPE00096,46.458576,11.79831,3116
SHAPE00096,46.458584,11.798438,3117
SHAPE00096,46.458572,11.798569,3118
SHAPE00096,46.45858,11.798797,3119
SHAPE00096,46.458595,11.799337,3120
SHAPE00096,46.45844,11.799409,3121
SHAPE00096,46.458393,11.799496,3122
SHAPE00096,46.45841,11.799621,3123
SHAPE00096,46.458477,11.799711,3124
SHAPE00098,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00098,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00098,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00098,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00098,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00098,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00098,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE00098,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE00098,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE00098,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE00098,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE00098,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE00098,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE00098,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE00098,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE00098,45.97911,11.091362,16
SHAPE00098,45.97911,11.091362,17
SHAPE00098,45.979458,11.091405,18
SHAPE00098,45.980194,11.09149,19
SHAPE00098,45.980515,11.0915,20
SHAPE00098,45.980732,11.091536,21
SHAPE00098,45.981186,11.091611,22
SHAPE00098,45.981583,11.091777,23
SHAPE00098,45.98201,11.092059,24
SHAPE00098,45.98245,11.092545,25
SHAPE00098,45.98245,11.092545,26
SHAPE00098,45.98249,11.092592,27
SHAPE00098,45.982815,11.092931,28
SHAPE00098,45.98337,11.093547,29
SHAPE00098,45.98384,11.094074,30
SHAPE00098,45.98399,11.094398,31
SHAPE00098,45.98391,11.094417,32
SHAPE00098,45.98385,11.094476,33
SHAPE00098,45.983826,11.094522,34
SHAPE00098,45.983803,11.094582,35
SHAPE00098,45.98379,11.09465,36
SHAPE00098,45.983795,11.094727,37
SHAPE00098,45.98382,11.094815,38
SHAPE00098,45.98384,11.094848,39
SHAPE00098,45.983868,11.094886,40
SHAPE00098,45.98393,11.09493,41
SHAPE00098,45.98401,11.094936,42
SHAPE00098,45.984104,11.094872,43
SHAPE00098,45.98412,11.094842,44
SHAPE00098,45.984207,11.094817,45
SHAPE00098,45.984318,11.094806,46
SHAPE00098,45.98448,11.094778,47
SHAPE00098,45.984806,11.094896,48
SHAPE00098,45.98546,11.095307,49
SHAPE00098,45.985794,11.095542,50
SHAPE00098,45.985874,11.095601,51
SHAPE00098,45.986633,11.096148,52
SHAPE00098,45.986984,11.096311,53
SHAPE00098,45.98755,11.096494,54
SHAPE00098,45.98773,11.096557,55
SHAPE00098,45.989086,11.097037,56
SHAPE00098,45.991295,11.09785,57
SHAPE00098,45.991295,11.09785,58
SHAPE00098,45.991405,11.09789,59
SHAPE00098,45.993023,11.098454,60
SHAPE00098,45.993023,11.098454,61
SHAPE00098,45.993423,11.098594,62
SHAPE00098,45.994762,11.099109,63
SHAPE00098,45.995197,11.099407,64
SHAPE00098,45.995407,11.099542,65
SHAPE00098,45.9963,11.100167,66
SHAPE00098,45.996506,11.10031,67
SHAPE00098,45.99797,11.10138,68
SHAPE00098,45.998062,11.10148,69
SHAPE00098,45.998062,11.10148,70
SHAPE00098,45.99813,11.101552,71
SHAPE00098,45.998386,11.101891,72
SHAPE00098,45.99869,11.10225,73
SHAPE00098,45.999187,11.102869,74
SHAPE00098,45.99942,11.103209,75
SHAPE00098,45.999706,11.103547,76
SHAPE00098,45.99994,11.103719,77
SHAPE00098,46.000175,11.103805,78
SHAPE00098,46.000374,11.103865,79
SHAPE00098,46.000862,11.103942,80
SHAPE00098,46.001232,11.104096,81
SHAPE00098,46.00139,11.104234,82
SHAPE00098,46.001766,11.104663,83
SHAPE00098,46.002033,11.104945,84
SHAPE00098,46.002033,11.104945,85
SHAPE00098,46.002117,11.105032,86
SHAPE00098,46.002216,11.105147,87
SHAPE00098,46.002644,11.105623,88
SHAPE00098,46.00291,11.105906,89
SHAPE00098,46.00362,11.106266,90
SHAPE00098,46.00585,11.107126,91
SHAPE00098,46.006413,11.107356,92
SHAPE00098,46.00662,11.107459,93
SHAPE00098,46.00678,11.107514,94
SHAPE00098,46.007835,11.107911,95
SHAPE00098,46.007835,11.107911,96
SHAPE00098,46.008453,11.108144,97
SHAPE00098,46.008633,11.108179,98
SHAPE00098,46.008892,11.108179,99
SHAPE00098,46.009037,11.108159,100
SHAPE00098,46.00926,11.108079,101
SHAPE00098,46.009464,11.107965,102
SHAPE00098,46.00973,11.107765,103
SHAPE00098,46.01019,11.107284,104
SHAPE00098,46.010914,11.106475,105
SHAPE00098,46.011223,11.106138,106
SHAPE00098,46.011494,11.105911,107
SHAPE00098,46.01171,11.105777,108
SHAPE00098,46.011883,11.105683,109
SHAPE00098,46.012177,11.105674,110
SHAPE00098,46.012314,11.105865,111
SHAPE00098,46.012356,11.105982,112
SHAPE00098,46.012383,11.106106,113
SHAPE00098,46.012394,11.106285,114
SHAPE00098,46.01237,11.106636,115
SHAPE00098,46.012363,11.106712,116
SHAPE00098,46.012363,11.106712,117
SHAPE00098,46.012314,11.107102,118
SHAPE00098,46.012005,11.108972,119
SHAPE00098,46.01179,11.110217,120
SHAPE00098,46.01171,11.110484,121
SHAPE00098,46.011612,11.1107,122
SHAPE00098,46.01092,11.112248,123
SHAPE00098,46.01062,11.113003,124
SHAPE00098,46.0101,11.114744,125
SHAPE00098,46.009975,11.115216,126
SHAPE00098,46.009842,11.11586,127
SHAPE00098,46.009766,11.116246,128
SHAPE00098,46.009705,11.116574,129
SHAPE00098,46.009598,11.117188,130
SHAPE00098,46.009464,11.118142,131
SHAPE00098,46.009354,11.118922,132
SHAPE00098,46.00927,11.119308,133
SHAPE00098,46.00927,11.119308,134
SHAPE00098,46.00925,11.119398,135
SHAPE00098,46.009224,11.119643,136
SHAPE00098,46.00924,11.119803,137
SHAPE00098,46.00929,11.120014,138
SHAPE00098,46.009346,11.120169,139
SHAPE00098,46.009464,11.120336,140
SHAPE00098,46.009552,11.120513,141
SHAPE00098,46.009605,11.120742,142
SHAPE00098,46.009617,11.120947,143
SHAPE00098,46.00961,11.121601,144
SHAPE00098,46.009598,11.12221,145
SHAPE00098,46.009598,11.122256,146
SHAPE00098,46.009594,11.123549,147
SHAPE00098,46.009594,11.123601,148
SHAPE00098,46.00959,11.123693,149
SHAPE00098,46.00947,11.124507,150
SHAPE00098,46.009438,11.12472,151
SHAPE00098,46.009426,11.124801,152
SHAPE00098,46.009377,11.125105,153
SHAPE00098,46.009365,11.125198,154
SHAPE00098,46.009335,11.125364,155
SHAPE00098,46.00932,11.125462,156
SHAPE00098,46.009308,11.125547,157
SHAPE00098,46.00924,11.126007,158
SHAPE00098,46.009068,11.127053,159
SHAPE00098,46.009,11.12747,160
SHAPE00098,46.008976,11.127603,161
SHAPE00098,46.00896,11.127601,162
SHAPE00098,46.008945,11.127604,163
SHAPE00098,46.008934,11.127611,164
SHAPE00098,46.008923,11.127621,165
SHAPE00098,46.008907,11.127641,166
SHAPE00098,46.0089,11.127663,167
SHAPE00098,46.008896,11.127687,168
SHAPE00098,46.0089,11.127713,169
SHAPE00098,46.008904,11.127739,170
SHAPE00098,46.008915,11.127762,171
SHAPE00098,46.008926,11.127775,172
SHAPE00098,46.00894,11.127785,173
SHAPE00098,46.008957,11.127789,174
SHAPE00098,46.00898,11.127787,175
SHAPE00098,46.00899,11.127779,176
SHAPE00098,46.009007,11.127768,177
SHAPE00098,46.009014,11.127756,178
SHAPE00098,46.009018,11.127744,179
SHAPE00098,46.009106,11.127823,180
SHAPE00098,46.009293,11.127981,181
SHAPE00098,46.00946,11.128134,182
SHAPE00098,46.009533,11.128204,183
SHAPE00098,46.009678,11.12836,184
SHAPE00098,46.00983,11.128531,185
SHAPE00098,46.01018,11.128924,186
SHAPE00098,46.010258,11.129012,187
SHAPE00098,46.010258,11.129012,188
SHAPE00098,46.010464,11.129257,189
SHAPE00098,46.01055,11.129359,190
SHAPE00098,46.01055,11.129439,191
SHAPE00098,46.010525,11.129545,192
SHAPE00098,46.01048,11.129591,193
SHAPE00098,46.01069,11.129721,194
SHAPE00098,46.010807,11.129812,195
SHAPE00098,46.0109,11.129908,196
SHAPE00098,46.011135,11.130069,197
SHAPE00098,46.011723,11.130403,198
SHAPE00098,46.011818,11.13037,199
SHAPE00098,46.012222,11.130623,200
SHAPE00098,46.012814,11.13096,201
SHAPE00098,46.01297,11.13105,202
SHAPE00098,46.013237,11.131208,203
SHAPE00098,46.01341,11.131308,204
SHAPE00098,46.013596,11.131458,205
SHAPE00098,46.013596,11.131458,206
SHAPE00098,46.013638,11.131493,207
SHAPE00098,46.0138,11.131599,208
SHAPE00098,46.013885,11.131659,209
SHAPE00098,46.013897,11.131687,210
SHAPE00098,46.013912,11.131711,211
SHAPE00098,46.013943,11.131737,212
SHAPE00098,46.013973,11.13175,213
SHAPE00098,46.014004,11.13175,214
SHAPE00098,46.014038,11.131738,215
SHAPE00098,46.0141,11.131755,216
SHAPE00098,46.014366,11.131882,217
SHAPE00098,46.014755,11.132108,218
SHAPE00098,46.01494,11.13222,219
SHAPE00098,46.01514,11.132341,220
SHAPE00098,46.015354,11.132439,221
SHAPE00098,46.01549,11.132483,222
SHAPE00098,46.01562,11.1325,223
SHAPE00098,46.01707,11.13256,224
SHAPE00098,46.017178,11.132566,225
SHAPE00098,46.017178,11.132566,226
SHAPE00098,46.01729,11.132573,227
SHAPE00098,46.017376,11.132575,228
SHAPE00098,46.017727,11.132592,229
SHAPE00098,46.018024,11.132612,230
SHAPE00098,46.01826,11.132628,231
SHAPE00098,46.018703,11.132745,232
SHAPE00098,46.019176,11.132939,233
SHAPE00098,46.01979,11.133286,234
SHAPE00098,46.019897,11.133345,235
SHAPE00098,46.02017,11.133395,236
SHAPE00098,46.02036,11.133411,237
SHAPE00098,46.02051,11.133395,238
SHAPE00098,46.0212,11.133325,239
SHAPE00098,46.02153,11.133408,240
SHAPE00098,46.021664,11.13344,241
SHAPE00098,46.021793,11.133471,242
SHAPE00098,46.022034,11.133491,243
SHAPE00098,46.022167,11.133483,244
SHAPE00098,46.022266,11.133477,245
SHAPE00098,46.023727,11.133239,246
SHAPE00098,46.024986,11.132924,247
SHAPE00098,46.02526,11.132845,248
SHAPE00098,46.025482,11.132778,249
SHAPE00098,46.025684,11.13273,250
SHAPE00098,46.026596,11.132476,251
SHAPE00098,46.026913,11.132378,252
SHAPE00098,46.02718,11.132319,253
SHAPE00098,46.027332,11.132287,254
SHAPE00098,46.027515,11.132274,255
SHAPE00098,46.02776,11.132305,256
SHAPE00098,46.02857,11.132522,257
SHAPE00098,46.02908,11.132651,258
SHAPE00098,46.02945,11.132755,259
SHAPE00098,46.029675,11.132813,260
SHAPE00098,46.02987,11.13284,261
SHAPE00098,46.0301,11.132844,262
SHAPE00098,46.030396,11.132835,263
SHAPE00098,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00098,46.03088,11.13282,265
SHAPE00098,46.031178,11.13281,266
SHAPE00098,46.031254,11.132808,267
SHAPE00098,46.031513,11.132798,268
SHAPE00098,46.031876,11.132764,269
SHAPE00098,46.032173,11.132628,270
SHAPE00098,46.032295,11.132509,271
SHAPE00098,46.03231,11.132483,272
SHAPE00098,46.03241,11.132366,273
SHAPE00098,46.032486,11.13226,274
SHAPE00098,46.032536,11.132274,275
SHAPE00098,46.03259,11.132267,276
SHAPE00098,46.032635,11.132241,277
SHAPE00098,46.032684,11.13219,278
SHAPE00098,46.03272,11.132119,279
SHAPE00098,46.032734,11.132036,280
SHAPE00098,46.032764,11.131978,281
SHAPE00098,46.03281,11.13193,282
SHAPE00098,46.0329,11.131875,283
SHAPE00098,46.032955,11.131866,284
SHAPE00098,46.033066,11.131838,285
SHAPE00098,46.033234,11.131779,286
SHAPE00098,46.033657,11.131614,287
SHAPE00098,46.033894,11.131521,288
SHAPE00098,46.033966,11.131497,289
SHAPE00098,46.034847,11.131255,290
SHAPE00098,46.035103,11.131164,291
SHAPE00098,46.03525,11.131085,292
SHAPE00098,46.035397,11.130989,293
SHAPE00098,46.035873,11.130685,294
SHAPE00098,46.035942,11.130642,295
SHAPE00098,46.03609,11.130579,296
SHAPE00098,46.03623,11.130537,297
SHAPE00098,46.03626,11.130529,298
SHAPE00098,46.03653,11.130462,299
SHAPE00098,46.036617,11.130442,300
SHAPE00098,46.03683,11.130423,301
SHAPE00098,46.03701,11.130427,302
SHAPE00098,46.037086,11.130436,303
SHAPE00098,46.03715,11.130445,304
SHAPE00098,46.037403,11.130484,305
SHAPE00098,46.03749,11.130497,306
SHAPE00098,46.037792,11.130551,307
SHAPE00098,46.03782,11.130557,308
SHAPE00098,46.03782,11.130557,309
SHAPE00098,46.038044,11.130608,310
SHAPE00098,46.038162,11.13063,311
SHAPE00098,46.038364,11.130655,312
SHAPE00098,46.038673,11.130713,313
SHAPE00098,46.03898,11.130731,314
SHAPE00098,46.039177,11.130705,315
SHAPE00098,46.03977,11.13059,316
SHAPE00098,46.04014,11.130514,317
SHAPE00098,46.040302,11.130482,318
SHAPE00098,46.040703,11.130498,319
SHAPE00098,46.040974,11.130614,320
SHAPE00098,46.04132,11.130766,321
SHAPE00098,46.041466,11.1308,322
SHAPE00098,46.041603,11.130812,323
SHAPE00098,46.041756,11.130865,324
SHAPE00098,46.041927,11.130983,325
SHAPE00098,46.041958,11.131045,326
SHAPE00098,46.041996,11.131086,327
SHAPE00098,46.042038,11.131115,328
SHAPE00098,46.04208,11.131126,329
SHAPE00098,46.04213,11.131122,330
SHAPE00098,46.04218,11.131098,331
SHAPE00098,46.04227,11.131119,332
SHAPE00098,46.04236,11.131168,333
SHAPE00098,46.04244,11.131234,334
SHAPE00098,46.04259,11.131347,335
SHAPE00098,46.04267,11.131372,336
SHAPE00098,46.042793,11.131374,337
SHAPE00098,46.043015,11.131369,338
SHAPE00098,46.043392,11.131333,339
SHAPE00098,46.04395,11.131256,340
SHAPE00098,46.0442,11.131186,341
SHAPE00098,46.04439,11.13115,342
SHAPE00098,46.044765,11.1311,343
SHAPE00098,46.044895,11.131083,344
SHAPE00098,46.045227,11.131041,345
SHAPE00098,46.04548,11.131016,346
SHAPE00098,46.045647,11.13101,347
SHAPE00098,46.045647,11.13101,348
SHAPE00098,46.045753,11.131006,349
SHAPE00098,46.04622,11.131011,350
SHAPE00098,46.04643,11.131022,351
SHAPE00098,46.04646,11.131025,352
SHAPE00098,46.04664,11.131041,353
SHAPE00098,46.04707,11.131078,354
SHAPE00098,46.047546,11.131118,355
SHAPE00098,46.04785,11.131134,356
SHAPE00098,46.048695,11.131204,357
SHAPE00098,46.048714,11.131206,358
SHAPE00098,46.048878,11.131218,359
SHAPE00098,46.04903,11.131233,360
SHAPE00098,46.04942,11.131259,361
SHAPE00098,46.049564,11.131242,362
SHAPE00098,46.049683,11.131209,363
SHAPE00098,46.04977,11.131147,364
SHAPE00098,46.04987,11.131056,365
SHAPE00098,46.049892,11.131033,366
SHAPE00098,46.049915,11.131071,367
SHAPE00098,46.049942,11.131101,368
SHAPE00098,46.049973,11.131119,369
SHAPE00098,46.050003,11.131125,370
SHAPE00098,46.050037,11.13112,371
SHAPE00098,46.050076,11.131096,372
SHAPE00098,46.050102,11.131058,373
SHAPE00098,46.050125,11.131008,374
SHAPE00098,46.050133,11.130953,375
SHAPE00098,46.05013,11.130896,376
SHAPE00098,46.050163,11.130887,377
SHAPE00098,46.050198,11.130882,378
SHAPE00098,46.050232,11.130859,379
SHAPE00098,46.050385,11.13076,380
SHAPE00098,46.05088,11.130423,381
SHAPE00098,46.051086,11.130291,382
SHAPE00098,46.05125,11.130198,383
SHAPE00098,46.05139,11.130125,384
SHAPE00098,46.051533,11.130064,385
SHAPE00098,46.051662,11.130014,386
SHAPE00098,46.051785,11.129966,387
SHAPE00098,46.051785,11.129966,388
SHAPE00098,46.05187,11.129931,389
SHAPE00098,46.052032,11.129875,390
SHAPE00098,46.052166,11.129841,391
SHAPE00098,46.052277,11.129821,392
SHAPE00098,46.052387,11.129804,393
SHAPE00098,46.052498,11.129793,394
SHAPE00098,46.052612,11.129788,395
SHAPE00098,46.05274,11.129785,396
SHAPE00098,46.052864,11.129783,397
SHAPE00098,46.05321,11.129785,398
SHAPE00098,46.053288,11.129785,399
SHAPE00098,46.053555,11.129779,400
SHAPE00098,46.053608,11.12977,401
SHAPE00098,46.053905,11.129704,402
SHAPE00098,46.054413,11.129564,403
SHAPE00098,46.054626,11.1295,404
SHAPE00098,46.054806,11.129426,405
SHAPE00098,46.054955,11.129334,406
SHAPE00098,46.055145,11.129205,407
SHAPE00098,46.05574,11.128907,408
SHAPE00098,46.0559,11.12883,409
SHAPE00098,46.056034,11.128761,410
SHAPE00098,46.05632,11.128614,411
SHAPE00098,46.056473,11.128536,412
SHAPE00098,46.056553,11.128494,413
SHAPE00098,46.056553,11.128494,414
SHAPE00098,46.05669,11.128423,415
SHAPE00098,46.05675,11.128391,416
SHAPE00098,46.057217,11.128152,417
SHAPE00098,46.057327,11.128096,418
SHAPE00098,46.05739,11.128064,419
SHAPE00098,46.057453,11.12803,420
SHAPE00098,46.057583,11.127963,421
SHAPE00098,46.057926,11.127787,422
SHAPE00098,46.058044,11.127725,423
SHAPE00098,46.058346,11.127578,424
SHAPE00098,46.05843,11.127528,425
SHAPE00098,46.058697,11.127227,426
SHAPE00098,46.05872,11.127197,427
SHAPE00098,46.058857,11.127034,428
SHAPE00098,46.058872,11.127014,429
SHAPE00098,46.05889,11.126991,430
SHAPE00098,46.058933,11.126943,431
SHAPE00098,46.059002,11.126863,432
SHAPE00098,46.059452,11.126387,433
SHAPE00098,46.059452,11.126387,434
SHAPE00098,46.05963,11.126196,435
SHAPE00098,46.05978,11.126045,436
SHAPE00098,46.059864,11.125959,437
SHAPE00098,46.060295,11.125523,438
SHAPE00098,46.060493,11.125322,439
SHAPE00098,46.060665,11.12515,440
SHAPE00098,46.060867,11.124944,441
SHAPE00098,46.060944,11.124866,442
SHAPE00098,46.060917,11.124727,443
SHAPE00098,46.060795,11.124155,444
SHAPE00098,46.060795,11.124155,445
SHAPE00098,46.060745,11.123927,446
SHAPE00098,46.060688,11.123651,447
SHAPE00098,46.06064,11.123409,448
SHAPE00098,46.060608,11.123249,449
SHAPE00098,46.060516,11.122787,450
SHAPE00098,46.060448,11.122419,451
SHAPE00098,46.06038,11.122082,452
SHAPE00098,46.060364,11.121991,453
SHAPE00098,46.06035,11.121917,454
SHAPE00098,46.060253,11.121438,455
SHAPE00098,46.060135,11.120823,456
SHAPE00098,46.060127,11.120793,457
SHAPE00098,46.06012,11.120737,458
SHAPE00098,46.06006,11.120424,459
SHAPE00098,46.060005,11.120167,460
SHAPE00098,46.059963,11.119936,461
SHAPE00098,46.059925,11.119746,462
SHAPE00098,46.059837,11.119297,463
SHAPE00098,46.059837,11.119232,464
SHAPE00098,46.059853,11.119164,465
SHAPE00098,46.059875,11.119123,466
SHAPE00098,46.059895,11.119122,467
SHAPE00098,46.059917,11.119114,468
SHAPE00098,46.05994,11.119102,469
SHAPE00098,46.060005,11.119098,470
SHAPE00098,46.06008,11.119089,471
SHAPE00098,46.06019,11.119024,472
SHAPE00098,46.06025,11.119013,473
SHAPE00098,46.0603,11.11901,474
SHAPE00098,46.060486,11.119009,475
SHAPE00098,46.061283,11.119002,476
SHAPE00098,46.06137,11.119,477
SHAPE00098,46.061462,11.119001,478
SHAPE00098,46.061466,11.119001,479
SHAPE00098,46.061554,11.118999,480
SHAPE00098,46.06168,11.119004,481
SHAPE00098,46.061768,11.119015,482
SHAPE00098,46.06206,11.119064,483
SHAPE00098,46.06215,11.11908,484
SHAPE00098,46.062218,11.11909,485
SHAPE00098,46.062286,11.119093,486
SHAPE00098,46.062347,11.119093,487
SHAPE00098,46.062412,11.119087,488
SHAPE00098,46.06247,11.119082,489
SHAPE00098,46.06281,11.119058,490
SHAPE00098,46.063023,11.119041,491
SHAPE00098,46.063023,11.119041,492
SHAPE00098,46.063034,11.11904,493
SHAPE00098,46.063084,11.119049,494
SHAPE00098,46.06311,11.119057,495
SHAPE00098,46.06314,11.119068,496
SHAPE00098,46.06331,11.11918,497
SHAPE00098,46.06338,11.119234,498
SHAPE00098,46.06354,11.119356,499
SHAPE00098,46.063576,11.119384,500
SHAPE00098,46.063763,11.119538,501
SHAPE00098,46.06383,11.119595,502
SHAPE00098,46.063858,11.119605,503
SHAPE00098,46.063885,11.11961,504
SHAPE00098,46.063908,11.119607,505
SHAPE00098,46.06416,11.119555,506
SHAPE00098,46.064217,11.119543,507
SHAPE00098,46.064377,11.119511,508
SHAPE00098,46.064434,11.119496,509
SHAPE00098,46.064476,11.119487,510
SHAPE00098,46.064693,11.119443,511
SHAPE00098,46.06491,11.119395,512
SHAPE00098,46.065254,11.119317,513
SHAPE00098,46.065334,11.119303,514
SHAPE00098,46.065895,11.119186,515
SHAPE00098,46.065918,11.119182,516
SHAPE00098,46.066055,11.119154,517
SHAPE00098,46.06618,11.119129,518
SHAPE00098,46.066563,11.119054,519
SHAPE00098,46.066654,11.119033,520
SHAPE00098,46.06673,11.119016,521
SHAPE00098,46.06746,11.11886,522
SHAPE00098,46.06797,11.118757,523
SHAPE00098,46.06816,11.118733,524
SHAPE00098,46.06821,11.118727,525
SHAPE00098,46.06821,11.118727,526
SHAPE00098,46.06816,11.118733,527
SHAPE00098,46.06797,11.118757,528
SHAPE00098,46.06746,11.11886,529
SHAPE00098,46.06673,11.119016,530
SHAPE00098,46.066654,11.119033,531
SHAPE00098,46.06664,11.118918,532
SHAPE00098,46.066555,11.118083,533
SHAPE00098,46.06655,11.118046,534
SHAPE00098,46.066547,11.118003,535
SHAPE00098,46.066505,11.11756,536
SHAPE00098,46.066498,11.117434,537
SHAPE00098,46.066494,11.117335,538
SHAPE00098,46.066463,11.11704,539
SHAPE00098,46.066463,11.116983,540
SHAPE00098,46.066463,11.116923,541
SHAPE00098,46.06637,11.115867,542
SHAPE00098,46.06633,11.115495,543
SHAPE00098,46.066246,11.114559,544
SHAPE00098,46.066227,11.114379,545
SHAPE00098,46.06684,11.114675,546
SHAPE00098,46.066917,11.114711,547
SHAPE00098,46.06765,11.115127,548
SHAPE00098,46.067745,11.11518,549
SHAPE00098,46.067833,11.115229,550
SHAPE00098,46.067947,11.115265,551
SHAPE00098,46.068077,11.115251,552
SHAPE00098,46.06814,11.115242,553
SHAPE00098,46.068195,11.115226,554
SHAPE00098,46.068245,11.115202,555
SHAPE00098,46.068336,11.115203,556
SHAPE00098,46.069218,11.115667,557
SHAPE00098,46.069294,11.115717,558
SHAPE00098,46.069496,11.115954,559
SHAPE00098,46.069668,11.116106,560
SHAPE00098,46.069714,11.116115,561
SHAPE00098,46.069798,11.116114,562
SHAPE00098,46.06982,11.11613,563
SHAPE00098,46.069847,11.116138,564
SHAPE00098,46.069874,11.116137,565
SHAPE00098,46.069897,11.116127,566
SHAPE00098,46.069916,11.116275,567
SHAPE00098,46.069973,11.116385,568
SHAPE00098,46.069996,11.116436,569
SHAPE00098,46.07004,11.116528,570
SHAPE00098,46.07017,11.116735,571
SHAPE00098,46.070217,11.116821,572
SHAPE00098,46.07026,11.116964,573
SHAPE00098,46.070263,11.117091,574
SHAPE00098,46.070248,11.117165,575
SHAPE00098,46.07022,11.117258,576
SHAPE00098,46.070076,11.117728,577
SHAPE00098,46.070057,11.117887,578
SHAPE00098,46.07007,11.118004,579
SHAPE00098,46.070248,11.118614,580
SHAPE00099,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE00099,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE00099,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE00099,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE00099,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE00099,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE00099,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE00099,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE00099,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE00099,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE00099,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE00099,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE00099,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE00099,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE00099,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE00099,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE00099,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE00099,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE00099,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE00099,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE00099,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE00099,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE00099,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE00099,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE00099,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE00099,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE00099,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE00099,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE00099,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE00099,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE00099,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE00099,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE00099,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE00099,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE00099,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE00099,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE00099,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE00099,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE00099,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE00099,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE00099,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE00099,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE00099,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE00099,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE00099,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE00099,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE00099,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE00099,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE00099,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE00099,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE00099,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE00099,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE00099,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE00099,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE00099,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE00099,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE00099,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE00099,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE00099,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE00099,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE00099,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE00099,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE00099,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE00099,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE00099,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE00099,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE00099,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE00099,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE00099,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE00099,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE00099,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE00099,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE00099,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE00099,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE00099,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE00099,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE00099,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE00099,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE00099,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE00099,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE00099,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE00099,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE00099,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE00099,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE00099,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE00099,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE00099,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE00099,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE00099,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE00099,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE00099,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE00099,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE00099,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE00099,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE00099,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE00099,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE00099,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE00099,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE00099,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE00099,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE00099,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE00099,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE00099,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE00099,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE00099,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE00099,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE00099,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE00099,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE00099,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE00099,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE00099,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE00099,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE00099,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE00099,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE00099,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE00099,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE00099,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE00099,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE00099,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE00099,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE00099,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE00099,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE00099,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE00099,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE00099,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE00099,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE00099,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE00099,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE00099,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE00099,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE00099,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE00099,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE00099,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE00099,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE00099,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE00099,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE00099,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE00099,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE00099,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE00099,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE00099,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE00099,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE00099,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE00099,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE00099,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE00099,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE00099,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE00099,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE00099,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE00099,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE00099,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE00099,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE00099,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE00099,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE00099,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE00099,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE00099,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE00099,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE00099,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE00099,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE00099,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE00099,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE00099,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE00099,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE00099,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE00099,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE00099,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE00099,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE00099,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE00099,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE00099,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE00099,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE00099,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE00099,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE00099,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE00099,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE00099,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE00099,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE00099,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE00099,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE00099,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE00099,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE00099,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE00099,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE00099,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE00099,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE00099,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE00099,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE00099,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE00099,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE00099,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE00099,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE00099,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE00099,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE00099,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE00099,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE00099,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE00099,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE00099,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE00099,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE00099,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE00099,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE00099,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE00099,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE00099,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE00099,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE00099,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE00099,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE00099,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE00099,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE00099,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE00099,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE00099,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE00099,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE00099,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE00099,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE00099,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE00099,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE00099,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE00099,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE00099,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE00099,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE00099,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE00099,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE00099,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE00099,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE00099,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE00099,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE00099,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE00099,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE00099,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE00099,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE00099,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE00099,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE00099,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE00099,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE00099,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE00099,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE00099,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE00099,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE00099,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE00099,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE00099,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE00099,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE00099,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE00099,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE00099,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE00099,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE00099,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE00099,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE00099,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE00099,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE00099,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE00099,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE00099,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE00099,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE00099,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE00099,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE00099,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE00099,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE00099,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE00099,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE00099,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE00099,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE00099,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE00099,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE00099,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE00099,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE00099,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE00099,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE00099,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE00099,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE00099,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE00099,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE00099,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE00099,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE00099,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE00099,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE00099,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE00099,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE00099,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE00099,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE00099,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE00099,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE00099,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE00099,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE00099,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE00099,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE00099,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE00099,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE00099,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE00099,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE00099,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE00099,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE00099,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE00099,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE00099,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE00099,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE00099,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE00099,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE00099,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE00099,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE00099,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE00099,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE00099,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE00099,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE00099,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE00099,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE00099,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE00099,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE00099,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE00099,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE00099,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE00099,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE00099,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE00099,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE00099,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE00099,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE00099,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE00099,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE00099,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE00099,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE00099,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE00099,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE00099,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE00099,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE00099,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE00099,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE00099,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE00099,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE00099,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE00099,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE00099,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE00099,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE00099,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE00099,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE00099,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE00099,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE00099,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE00099,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE00099,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE00099,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE00099,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE00099,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE00099,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE00099,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE00099,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE00099,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE00099,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE00099,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE00099,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE00099,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE00099,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE00099,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE00099,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE00099,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE00099,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE00099,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE00099,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE00099,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE00099,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE00099,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE00099,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE00099,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE00099,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE00099,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE00099,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE00099,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE00099,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE00099,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE00099,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE00099,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE00099,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE00099,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE00099,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE00099,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE00099,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE00099,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE00099,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE00099,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE00099,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE00099,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE00099,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE00099,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE00099,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE00099,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE00099,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE00099,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE00099,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE00099,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE00099,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE00099,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE00099,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE00099,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE00099,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE00099,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE00099,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE00099,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE00099,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE00099,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE00099,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE00099,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE00099,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE00099,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE00099,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE00099,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE00099,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE00099,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE00099,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE00099,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE00099,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE00099,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE00099,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE00099,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE00099,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE00099,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE00099,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE00099,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE00099,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE00099,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE00099,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE00099,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE00099,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE00099,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE00099,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE00099,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE00099,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE00099,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE00099,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE00099,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE00099,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE00099,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE00099,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE00099,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE00099,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE00099,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE00099,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE00099,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE00099,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE00099,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE00099,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE00099,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE00099,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE00099,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE00099,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE00099,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE00099,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE00099,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE00099,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE00099,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE00099,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE00099,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE00099,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE00099,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE00099,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE00099,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE00099,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE00099,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE00099,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE00099,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE00099,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE00099,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE00099,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE00099,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE00099,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE00099,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE00099,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE00099,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE00099,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE00099,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE00099,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE00099,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE00099,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE00099,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE00099,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE00099,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE00099,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE00099,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE00099,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE00099,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE00099,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE00099,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE00099,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE00099,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE00099,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE00099,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE00099,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE00099,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE00099,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE00099,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE00099,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE00099,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE00099,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE00099,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE00099,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE00099,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE00099,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE00099,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE00099,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE00099,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE00099,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE00099,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE00099,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE00099,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE00099,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE00099,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE00099,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE00099,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE00099,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE00099,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE00099,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE00099,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE00099,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE00099,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE00099,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE00099,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE00099,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE00099,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE00099,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE00099,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE00099,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE00099,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE00099,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE00099,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE00099,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE00099,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE00099,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE00099,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE00099,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE00099,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE00099,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE00099,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE00099,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE00099,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE00099,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE00099,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE00099,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE00099,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE00099,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE00099,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE00099,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE00099,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE00099,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE00099,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE00099,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE00099,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE00099,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE00099,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE00099,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE00099,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE00099,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE00099,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE00099,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE00099,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE00099,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE00099,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE00099,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE00099,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE00099,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE00099,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE00099,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE00099,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE00099,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE00099,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE00099,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE00099,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE00099,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE00099,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE00099,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE00099,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE00099,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE00099,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE00099,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE00099,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE00099,46.189873,11.861367,575
SHAPE00099,46.18985,11.861336,576
SHAPE00099,46.189808,11.861292,577
SHAPE00099,46.189713,11.861247,578
SHAPE00099,46.18957,11.861159,579
SHAPE00099,46.18957,11.861159,580
SHAPE00099,46.18953,11.861134,581
SHAPE00099,46.189346,11.861003,582
SHAPE00099,46.189148,11.860858,583
SHAPE00099,46.189106,11.860844,584
SHAPE00099,46.189064,11.86083,585
SHAPE00099,46.18902,11.860825,586
SHAPE00099,46.188843,11.860824,587
SHAPE00099,46.18871,11.860823,588
SHAPE00099,46.188644,11.8608,589
SHAPE00099,46.188572,11.860734,590
SHAPE00099,46.188515,11.860662,591
SHAPE00099,46.188427,11.860545,592
SHAPE00099,46.18834,11.860424,593
SHAPE00099,46.188225,11.860259,594
SHAPE00099,46.18816,11.860188,595
SHAPE00099,46.188076,11.860143,596
SHAPE00099,46.188023,11.860135,597
SHAPE00099,46.187973,11.860147,598
SHAPE00099,46.187923,11.860172,599
SHAPE00099,46.187683,11.860276,600
SHAPE00099,46.187607,11.860318,601
SHAPE00099,46.1875,11.860379,602
SHAPE00099,46.187366,11.860494,603
SHAPE00099,46.187244,11.860611,604
SHAPE00099,46.187187,11.86065,605
SHAPE00099,46.187134,11.860665,606
SHAPE00099,46.187023,11.860666,607
SHAPE00099,46.186943,11.860646,608
SHAPE00099,46.186848,11.8606,609
SHAPE00099,46.186756,11.860528,610
SHAPE00099,46.186684,11.860443,611
SHAPE00099,46.186604,11.860332,612
SHAPE00099,46.18655,11.860235,613
SHAPE00099,46.186512,11.860105,614
SHAPE00099,46.1865,11.8599,615
SHAPE00099,46.18653,11.859731,616
SHAPE00099,46.186615,11.859506,617
SHAPE00099,46.186695,11.859326,618
SHAPE00099,46.18714,11.858614,619
SHAPE00099,46.187252,11.85833,620
SHAPE00099,46.187298,11.858186,621
SHAPE00099,46.187317,11.858035,622
SHAPE00099,46.187336,11.857657,623
SHAPE00099,46.18736,11.856756,624
SHAPE00099,46.187366,11.856582,625
SHAPE00099,46.187355,11.856387,626
SHAPE00099,46.187336,11.856238,627
SHAPE00099,46.187298,11.856056,628
SHAPE00099,46.187187,11.855703,629
SHAPE00099,46.18705,11.855311,630
SHAPE00099,46.18699,11.855133,631
SHAPE00099,46.186935,11.855011,632
SHAPE00099,46.18682,11.854842,633
SHAPE00099,46.186577,11.854542,634
SHAPE00099,46.185802,11.853512,635
SHAPE00099,46.18536,11.852612,636
SHAPE00099,46.185314,11.852501,637
SHAPE00099,46.185307,11.852435,638
SHAPE00099,46.185318,11.852374,639
SHAPE00099,46.18534,11.85231,640
SHAPE00099,46.18539,11.852264,641
SHAPE00099,46.18542,11.85227,642
SHAPE00099,46.185448,11.852291,643
SHAPE00099,46.18552,11.852386,644
SHAPE00099,46.18598,11.852997,645
SHAPE00099,46.186005,11.853009,646
SHAPE00099,46.186028,11.853003,647
SHAPE00099,46.186054,11.85299,648
SHAPE00099,46.186077,11.852954,649
SHAPE00099,46.186092,11.852915,650
SHAPE00099,46.18609,11.852861,651
SHAPE00099,46.186066,11.852748,652
SHAPE00099,46.185875,11.851936,653
SHAPE00099,46.18567,11.851355,654
SHAPE00099,46.185524,11.851116,655
SHAPE00099,46.18551,11.851006,656
SHAPE00099,46.185524,11.850931,657
SHAPE00099,46.185566,11.850882,658
SHAPE00099,46.185604,11.850881,659
SHAPE00099,46.185642,11.850909,660
SHAPE00099,46.18571,11.850992,661
SHAPE00099,46.186184,11.851598,662
SHAPE00099,46.18629,11.851645,663
SHAPE00099,46.18634,11.85164,664
SHAPE00099,46.186394,11.851602,665
SHAPE00099,46.186485,11.851505,666
SHAPE00099,46.18657,11.851365,667
SHAPE00099,46.186607,11.851283,668
SHAPE00099,46.18663,11.851184,669
SHAPE00099,46.186646,11.851091,670
SHAPE00099,46.186646,11.850993,671
SHAPE00099,46.186623,11.850797,672
SHAPE00099,46.186592,11.850698,673
SHAPE00099,46.186554,11.850616,674
SHAPE00099,46.18652,11.850536,675
SHAPE00099,46.186455,11.850409,676
SHAPE00099,46.186455,11.850409,677
SHAPE00099,46.1861,11.849723,678
SHAPE00099,46.1859,11.849432,679
SHAPE00099,46.18568,11.849155,680
SHAPE00099,46.18557,11.848927,681
SHAPE00099,46.185307,11.847305,682
SHAPE00099,46.185146,11.846229,683
SHAPE00099,46.185055,11.845876,684
SHAPE00099,46.184956,11.845658,685
SHAPE00099,46.18466,11.845405,686
SHAPE00099,46.18466,11.845405,687
SHAPE00099,46.184135,11.844948,688
SHAPE00099,46.183983,11.844819,689
SHAPE00099,46.18381,11.84466,690
SHAPE00099,46.18327,11.844014,691
SHAPE00099,46.182747,11.843308,692
SHAPE00099,46.181965,11.842296,693
SHAPE00099,46.181274,11.841365,694
SHAPE00099,46.181152,11.841133,695
SHAPE00099,46.181152,11.841133,696
SHAPE00099,46.18108,11.84099,697
SHAPE00099,46.180992,11.840797,698
SHAPE00099,46.180923,11.840584,699
SHAPE00099,46.180893,11.840478,700
SHAPE00099,46.180878,11.840426,701
SHAPE00099,46.180855,11.840327,702
SHAPE00099,46.180683,11.839605,703
SHAPE00099,46.180305,11.838046,704
SHAPE00099,46.180283,11.83795,705
SHAPE00099,46.18011,11.837405,706
SHAPE00099,46.18002,11.837095,707
SHAPE00099,46.179638,11.836061,708
SHAPE00099,46.179516,11.835633,709
SHAPE00099,46.179344,11.835008,710
SHAPE00099,46.1793,11.834802,711
SHAPE00099,46.179245,11.834626,712
SHAPE00099,46.178913,11.833797,713
SHAPE00099,46.178852,11.833641,714
SHAPE00099,46.17883,11.833564,715
SHAPE00099,46.17878,11.833363,716
SHAPE00099,46.17878,11.833336,717
SHAPE00099,46.17878,11.833301,718
SHAPE00099,46.178795,11.833141,719
SHAPE00099,46.178818,11.833011,720
SHAPE00099,46.178844,11.83287,721
SHAPE00099,46.17891,11.832588,722
SHAPE00099,46.178947,11.832454,723
SHAPE00099,46.17879,11.832376,724
SHAPE00099,46.178604,11.832291,725
SHAPE00099,46.178394,11.832192,726
SHAPE00099,46.178158,11.832075,727
SHAPE00099,46.17795,11.831957,728
SHAPE00099,46.177925,11.831938,729
SHAPE00099,46.17789,11.831897,730
SHAPE00099,46.177853,11.831832,731
SHAPE00099,46.177788,11.831719,732
SHAPE00099,46.177704,11.831553,733
SHAPE00099,46.177643,11.831435,734
SHAPE00099,46.177643,11.831435,735
SHAPE00099,46.177597,11.831348,736
SHAPE00099,46.177536,11.831222,737
SHAPE00099,46.1775,11.831152,738
SHAPE00099,46.177494,11.83113,739
SHAPE00099,46.177418,11.830953,740
SHAPE00099,46.17733,11.830742,741
SHAPE00099,46.177296,11.830679,742
SHAPE00099,46.177242,11.830615,743
SHAPE00099,46.177208,11.830599,744
SHAPE00099,46.17639,11.830569,745
SHAPE00099,46.176342,11.830567,746
SHAPE00099,46.175976,11.830544,747
SHAPE00099,46.175747,11.83055,748
SHAPE00099,46.175724,11.830537,749
SHAPE00099,46.175686,11.830523,750
SHAPE00099,46.175663,11.830497,751
SHAPE00099,46.175724,11.82984,752
SHAPE00099,46.175743,11.829627,753
SHAPE00099,46.175755,11.829534,754
SHAPE00099,46.175743,11.8294,755
SHAPE00099,46.175735,11.829268,756
SHAPE00099,46.175724,11.829165,757
SHAPE00099,46.17568,11.828798,758
SHAPE00099,46.17567,11.828746,759
SHAPE00099,46.175648,11.828531,760
SHAPE00099,46.175625,11.828334,761
SHAPE00099,46.175613,11.828268,762
SHAPE00099,46.17557,11.828179,763
SHAPE00099,46.17551,11.828136,764
SHAPE00099,46.175404,11.828106,765
SHAPE00099,46.175293,11.828066,766
SHAPE00099,46.175213,11.828036,767
SHAPE00099,46.174896,11.827845,768
SHAPE00099,46.174732,11.827747,769
SHAPE00099,46.17472,11.827785,770
SHAPE00099,46.17469,11.827912,771
SHAPE00099,46.17448,11.828644,772
SHAPE00100,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00100,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00100,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00100,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00100,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00100,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00100,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00100,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00100,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00100,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00100,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00100,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00100,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00100,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00100,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00100,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00100,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00100,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00100,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00100,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00100,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00100,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00100,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00100,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00100,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00100,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00100,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00100,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00100,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00100,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00100,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00100,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00100,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00100,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00100,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00100,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00100,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00100,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00100,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00100,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00100,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00100,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00100,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00100,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00100,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00100,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00100,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00100,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00100,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00100,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00100,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00100,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00100,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE00100,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE00100,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE00100,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE00100,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE00100,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE00100,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE00100,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE00100,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE00100,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE00100,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE00100,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE00100,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE00100,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE00100,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE00100,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE00100,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE00100,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE00100,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE00100,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE00100,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE00100,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE00100,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE00100,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE00100,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE00100,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE00100,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE00100,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE00100,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE00100,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE00100,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE00100,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE00100,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE00100,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE00100,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE00100,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE00100,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE00100,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE00100,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE00100,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE00100,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE00100,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE00100,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE00100,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE00100,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE00100,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE00100,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE00100,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE00100,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE00100,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE00100,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE00100,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE00100,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE00100,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE00100,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE00100,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE00100,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE00100,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE00100,46.05104,11.223308,111
SHAPE00100,46.051037,11.223122,112
SHAPE00100,46.05099,11.223087,113
SHAPE00100,46.050816,11.223099,114
SHAPE00100,46.050694,11.223128,115
SHAPE00100,46.05063,11.223136,116
SHAPE00100,46.05056,11.223101,117
SHAPE00100,46.050457,11.223009,118
SHAPE00100,46.05005,11.223027,119
SHAPE00100,46.04999,11.223011,120
SHAPE00100,46.049942,11.222873,121
SHAPE00100,46.049892,11.222673,122
SHAPE00100,46.049847,11.222606,123
SHAPE00100,46.04979,11.222543,124
SHAPE00100,46.049763,11.222545,125
SHAPE00100,46.049625,11.222554,126
SHAPE00100,46.049465,11.222562,127
SHAPE00100,46.049297,11.22244,128
SHAPE00100,46.049248,11.222367,129
SHAPE00100,46.0492,11.222301,130
SHAPE00100,46.049023,11.221801,131
SHAPE00100,46.048985,11.221683,132
SHAPE00100,46.048954,11.221581,133
SHAPE00100,46.048904,11.221279,134
SHAPE00100,46.048813,11.220963,135
SHAPE00100,46.048588,11.220621,136
SHAPE00100,46.04852,11.220424,137
SHAPE00100,46.048454,11.2202,138
SHAPE00100,46.0484,11.219918,139
SHAPE00100,46.048325,11.219648,140
SHAPE00100,46.04826,11.219447,141
SHAPE00100,46.048122,11.219158,142
SHAPE00100,46.0481,11.219103,143
SHAPE00100,46.04801,11.218904,144
SHAPE00100,46.047947,11.218785,145
SHAPE00100,46.047924,11.218729,146
SHAPE00100,46.047924,11.218729,147
SHAPE00100,46.047894,11.218652,148
SHAPE00100,46.047844,11.218547,149
SHAPE00100,46.047775,11.218433,150
SHAPE00100,46.04764,11.21836,151
SHAPE00100,46.047565,11.218351,152
SHAPE00100,46.04737,11.218322,153
SHAPE00100,46.047188,11.218307,154
SHAPE00100,46.047066,11.218306,155
SHAPE00100,46.046967,11.218294,156
SHAPE00100,46.04688,11.21827,157
SHAPE00100,46.04669,11.218223,158
SHAPE00100,46.046535,11.218235,159
SHAPE00100,46.046143,11.218265,160
SHAPE00100,46.04598,11.218288,161
SHAPE00100,46.045837,11.218307,162
SHAPE00100,46.045723,11.218312,163
SHAPE00100,46.04564,11.218301,164
SHAPE00100,46.045555,11.218312,165
SHAPE00100,46.04546,11.218349,166
SHAPE00100,46.045296,11.218456,167
SHAPE00100,46.04497,11.218714,168
SHAPE00100,46.04483,11.218788,169
SHAPE00100,46.044403,11.219014,170
SHAPE00100,46.044273,11.219091,171
SHAPE00100,46.04413,11.219206,172
SHAPE00100,46.04396,11.219314,173
SHAPE00100,46.043835,11.219385,174
SHAPE00100,46.043716,11.219427,175
SHAPE00100,46.04358,11.219447,176
SHAPE00100,46.04349,11.219438,177
SHAPE00100,46.04341,11.219419,178
SHAPE00100,46.0433,11.219391,179
SHAPE00100,46.043186,11.219365,180
SHAPE00100,46.04311,11.219344,181
SHAPE00100,46.042603,11.219259,182
SHAPE00100,46.04252,11.219265,183
SHAPE00100,46.042427,11.219296,184
SHAPE00100,46.042183,11.219475,185
SHAPE00100,46.041985,11.219564,186
SHAPE00100,46.04164,11.219581,187
SHAPE00100,46.041504,11.219598,188
SHAPE00100,46.04119,11.219592,189
SHAPE00100,46.041073,11.219581,190
SHAPE00100,46.04098,11.219548,191
SHAPE00100,46.04078,11.219549,192
SHAPE00100,46.04061,11.219582,193
SHAPE00100,46.040485,11.219605,194
SHAPE00100,46.04017,11.219721,195
SHAPE00100,46.03993,11.219728,196
SHAPE00100,46.039577,11.219758,197
SHAPE00100,46.03929,11.219834,198
SHAPE00100,46.039093,11.219918,199
SHAPE00100,46.038986,11.220005,200
SHAPE00100,46.038986,11.220005,201
SHAPE00100,46.03888,11.22009,202
SHAPE00100,46.038555,11.220225,203
SHAPE00100,46.038223,11.220257,204
SHAPE00100,46.03786,11.220188,205
SHAPE00100,46.03772,11.220047,206
SHAPE00100,46.037663,11.220017,207
SHAPE00100,46.037354,11.220076,208
SHAPE00100,46.03722,11.220067,209
SHAPE00100,46.03704,11.220018,210
SHAPE00100,46.036694,11.219805,211
SHAPE00100,46.036503,11.21976,212
SHAPE00100,46.03633,11.219639,213
SHAPE00100,46.036175,11.219491,214
SHAPE00100,46.036102,11.219534,215
SHAPE00100,46.03602,11.219579,216
SHAPE00100,46.035896,11.219689,217
SHAPE00100,46.03586,11.219723,218
SHAPE00100,46.035713,11.219846,219
SHAPE00100,46.035664,11.219836,220
SHAPE00100,46.035625,11.219828,221
SHAPE00100,46.035507,11.21978,222
SHAPE00100,46.035217,11.21969,223
SHAPE00100,46.035072,11.219656,224
SHAPE00100,46.034897,11.219607,225
SHAPE00100,46.034855,11.219529,226
SHAPE00100,46.03471,11.219364,227
SHAPE00100,46.03457,11.219173,228
SHAPE00100,46.034504,11.219026,229
SHAPE00100,46.03449,11.218987,230
SHAPE00100,46.034386,11.218606,231
SHAPE00100,46.034332,11.218444,232
SHAPE00100,46.03429,11.218355,233
SHAPE00100,46.0343,11.218277,234
SHAPE00100,46.034363,11.218204,235
SHAPE00100,46.034645,11.21785,236
SHAPE00100,46.03473,11.217662,237
SHAPE00100,46.034805,11.217521,238
SHAPE00100,46.035023,11.21713,239
SHAPE00100,46.035156,11.216889,240
SHAPE00100,46.035152,11.216616,241
SHAPE00100,46.035187,11.216497,242
SHAPE00100,46.03519,11.21624,243
SHAPE00100,46.035145,11.216144,244
SHAPE00100,46.03505,11.216084,245
SHAPE00100,46.034924,11.21617,246
SHAPE00100,46.03437,11.216685,247
SHAPE00100,46.03395,11.216777,248
SHAPE00100,46.03373,11.216723,249
SHAPE00100,46.033382,11.216735,250
SHAPE00100,46.033054,11.216719,251
SHAPE00100,46.03292,11.216712,252
SHAPE00100,46.03282,11.216739,253
SHAPE00100,46.032738,11.216813,254
SHAPE00100,46.03265,11.216897,255
SHAPE00100,46.032543,11.216946,256
SHAPE00100,46.032436,11.216954,257
SHAPE00100,46.03239,11.216964,258
SHAPE00100,46.03234,11.216974,259
SHAPE00100,46.03234,11.216974,260
SHAPE00100,46.03239,11.216964,261
SHAPE00100,46.032436,11.216954,262
SHAPE00100,46.032543,11.216946,263
SHAPE00100,46.03265,11.216897,264
SHAPE00100,46.032738,11.216813,265
SHAPE00100,46.03282,11.216739,266
SHAPE00100,46.03292,11.216712,267
SHAPE00100,46.033054,11.216719,268
SHAPE00100,46.033382,11.216735,269
SHAPE00100,46.03373,11.216723,270
SHAPE00100,46.03395,11.216777,271
SHAPE00100,46.03437,11.216685,272
SHAPE00100,46.034924,11.21617,273
SHAPE00100,46.03505,11.216084,274
SHAPE00100,46.035145,11.216144,275
SHAPE00100,46.03519,11.21624,276
SHAPE00100,46.035187,11.216497,277
SHAPE00100,46.035152,11.216616,278
SHAPE00100,46.035156,11.216889,279
SHAPE00100,46.035023,11.21713,280
SHAPE00100,46.03482,11.217496,281
SHAPE00100,46.03482,11.217496,282
SHAPE00100,46.034805,11.217521,283
SHAPE00100,46.03473,11.217662,284
SHAPE00100,46.034645,11.21785,285
SHAPE00100,46.034363,11.218204,286
SHAPE00100,46.0343,11.218277,287
SHAPE00100,46.03429,11.218355,288
SHAPE00100,46.034332,11.218444,289
SHAPE00100,46.034386,11.218606,290
SHAPE00100,46.03449,11.218987,291
SHAPE00100,46.034504,11.219026,292
SHAPE00100,46.03457,11.219173,293
SHAPE00100,46.03471,11.219364,294
SHAPE00100,46.034855,11.219529,295
SHAPE00100,46.034897,11.219607,296
SHAPE00100,46.035072,11.219656,297
SHAPE00100,46.035217,11.21969,298
SHAPE00100,46.035507,11.21978,299
SHAPE00100,46.035625,11.219828,300
SHAPE00100,46.035664,11.219836,301
SHAPE00100,46.035713,11.219846,302
SHAPE00100,46.03554,11.22004,303
SHAPE00100,46.035336,11.220205,304
SHAPE00100,46.03518,11.220305,305
SHAPE00101,46.103924,11.211292,1
SHAPE00101,46.103806,11.211268,2
SHAPE00101,46.103775,11.211262,3
SHAPE00101,46.103565,11.211208,4
SHAPE00101,46.103363,11.211205,5
SHAPE00101,46.103172,11.211196,6
SHAPE00101,46.10284,11.211197,7
SHAPE00101,46.1028,11.211205,8
SHAPE00101,46.10278,11.211167,9
SHAPE00101,46.102757,11.211159,10
SHAPE00101,46.102364,11.211164,11
SHAPE00101,46.10234,11.211164,12
SHAPE00101,46.102264,11.211232,13
SHAPE00101,46.10219,11.211374,14
SHAPE00101,46.102097,11.211576,15
SHAPE00101,46.102047,11.211648,16
SHAPE00101,46.102024,11.211688,17
SHAPE00101,46.101967,11.211765,18
SHAPE00101,46.1019,11.211876,19
SHAPE00101,46.10172,11.212084,20
SHAPE00101,46.101543,11.212163,21
SHAPE00101,46.10151,11.212161,22
SHAPE00101,46.100803,11.212117,23
SHAPE00101,46.100574,11.212103,24
SHAPE00101,46.100574,11.212103,25
SHAPE00101,46.10055,11.212102,26
SHAPE00101,46.099686,11.212049,27
SHAPE00101,46.098507,11.212358,28
SHAPE00101,46.097652,11.212872,29
SHAPE00101,46.097137,11.212902,30
SHAPE00101,46.09424,11.213028,31
SHAPE00101,46.093456,11.212807,32
SHAPE00101,46.09242,11.212549,33
SHAPE00101,46.092335,11.212533,34
SHAPE00101,46.09198,11.21242,35
SHAPE00101,46.09163,11.212303,36
SHAPE00101,46.09135,11.212323,37
SHAPE00101,46.09135,11.212323,38
SHAPE00101,46.091274,11.212329,39
SHAPE00101,46.090214,11.212618,40
SHAPE00101,46.089024,11.212762,41
SHAPE00101,46.088604,11.212796,42
SHAPE00101,46.088387,11.212834,43
SHAPE00101,46.088207,11.21293,44
SHAPE00101,46.08781,11.213391,45
SHAPE00101,46.08754,11.213646,46
SHAPE00101,46.08656,11.214301,47
SHAPE00101,46.086433,11.214364,48
SHAPE00101,46.0863,11.214386,49
SHAPE00101,46.086212,11.214355,50
SHAPE00101,46.08612,11.21432,51
SHAPE00101,46.086056,11.214481,52
SHAPE00101,46.086037,11.214665,53
SHAPE00101,46.08568,11.215002,54
SHAPE00101,46.085655,11.215033,55
SHAPE00101,46.085655,11.215033,56
SHAPE00101,46.08541,11.215347,57
SHAPE00101,46.085377,11.215426,58
SHAPE00101,46.08534,11.215547,59
SHAPE00101,46.085243,11.215692,60
SHAPE00101,46.085117,11.215973,61
SHAPE00101,46.085033,11.216205,62
SHAPE00101,46.084404,11.217698,63
SHAPE00101,46.084183,11.218156,64
SHAPE00101,46.08412,11.218284,65
SHAPE00101,46.083897,11.218858,66
SHAPE00101,46.08381,11.219077,67
SHAPE00101,46.08381,11.219077,68
SHAPE00101,46.083675,11.219411,69
SHAPE00101,46.083668,11.219435,70
SHAPE00101,46.08359,11.219615,71
SHAPE00101,46.083233,11.220598,72
SHAPE00101,46.083168,11.220798,73
SHAPE00101,46.083015,11.22084,74
SHAPE00101,46.082813,11.220978,75
SHAPE00101,46.082733,11.22112,76
SHAPE00101,46.08272,11.221303,77
SHAPE00101,46.08268,11.221403,78
SHAPE00101,46.0826,11.221673,79
SHAPE00101,46.082523,11.221787,80
SHAPE00101,46.082382,11.221991,81
SHAPE00101,46.081997,11.222357,82
SHAPE00101,46.08183,11.222519,83
SHAPE00101,46.08183,11.222519,84
SHAPE00101,46.0818,11.222547,85
SHAPE00101,46.081753,11.22261,86
SHAPE00101,46.081207,11.22332,87
SHAPE00101,46.08079,11.223972,88
SHAPE00101,46.080673,11.224139,89
SHAPE00101,46.080555,11.224346,90
SHAPE00101,46.080467,11.224684,91
SHAPE00101,46.080406,11.225012,92
SHAPE00101,46.080242,11.225594,93
SHAPE00101,46.080097,11.22606,94
SHAPE00101,46.07987,11.226672,95
SHAPE00101,46.079784,11.226826,96
SHAPE00101,46.079784,11.226826,97
SHAPE00101,46.079735,11.226917,98
SHAPE00101,46.079597,11.22707,99
SHAPE00101,46.079254,11.227309,100
SHAPE00101,46.07898,11.227578,101
SHAPE00101,46.07808,11.228171,102
SHAPE00101,46.0774,11.228291,103
SHAPE00101,46.077232,11.228355,104
SHAPE00101,46.07705,11.228397,105
SHAPE00101,46.07695,11.228379,106
SHAPE00101,46.07695,11.228379,107
SHAPE00101,46.076904,11.228371,108
SHAPE00101,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE00101,46.076656,11.228059,110
SHAPE00101,46.076584,11.228047,111
SHAPE00101,46.076447,11.228025,112
SHAPE00101,46.07641,11.227974,113
SHAPE00101,46.076393,11.227963,114
SHAPE00101,46.07632,11.227915,115
SHAPE00101,46.076145,11.227682,116
SHAPE00101,46.07606,11.22748,117
SHAPE00101,46.07599,11.227254,118
SHAPE00101,46.075855,11.227098,119
SHAPE00101,46.07576,11.227075,120
SHAPE00101,46.075706,11.227175,121
SHAPE00101,46.075565,11.227549,122
SHAPE00101,46.07549,11.227663,123
SHAPE00101,46.075314,11.227824,124
SHAPE00101,46.07507,11.228071,125
SHAPE00101,46.074535,11.228667,126
SHAPE00101,46.07446,11.228797,127
SHAPE00101,46.07413,11.229374,128
SHAPE00101,46.07392,11.229737,129
SHAPE00101,46.073765,11.230123,130
SHAPE00101,46.073704,11.230265,131
SHAPE00101,46.07367,11.230347,132
SHAPE00101,46.07367,11.230347,133
SHAPE00101,46.07363,11.230446,134
SHAPE00101,46.073418,11.231141,135
SHAPE00101,46.07334,11.231836,136
SHAPE00101,46.072838,11.233266,137
SHAPE00101,46.072823,11.233495,138
SHAPE00101,46.072796,11.233808,139
SHAPE00101,46.072803,11.234072,140
SHAPE00101,46.07276,11.234396,141
SHAPE00101,46.072693,11.234621,142
SHAPE00101,46.072544,11.234886,143
SHAPE00101,46.072464,11.235023,144
SHAPE00101,46.072132,11.235608,145
SHAPE00101,46.072132,11.235608,146
SHAPE00101,46.0717,11.236367,147
SHAPE00101,46.071587,11.236456,148
SHAPE00101,46.07151,11.236452,149
SHAPE00101,46.071445,11.236514,150
SHAPE00101,46.07142,11.236599,151
SHAPE00101,46.071426,11.236691,152
SHAPE00101,46.07136,11.236721,153
SHAPE00101,46.070946,11.23702,154
SHAPE00101,46.070625,11.237331,155
SHAPE00101,46.070053,11.237885,156
SHAPE00101,46.06963,11.238319,157
SHAPE00101,46.06961,11.238258,158
SHAPE00101,46.06957,11.238229,159
SHAPE00101,46.069523,11.238242,160
SHAPE00101,46.069496,11.238279,161
SHAPE00101,46.06949,11.23833,162
SHAPE00101,46.069496,11.23838,163
SHAPE00101,46.069523,11.238418,164
SHAPE00101,46.06949,11.23845,165
SHAPE00101,46.06879,11.239127,166
SHAPE00101,46.06841,11.239471,167
SHAPE00101,46.068222,11.239573,168
SHAPE00101,46.06808,11.239609,169
SHAPE00101,46.067875,11.239666,170
SHAPE00101,46.067875,11.239666,171
SHAPE00101,46.067627,11.239725,172
SHAPE00101,46.067436,11.239797,173
SHAPE00101,46.067257,11.239912,174
SHAPE00101,46.06692,11.240216,175
SHAPE00101,46.06675,11.240375,176
SHAPE00101,46.066547,11.24061,177
SHAPE00101,46.06642,11.240787,178
SHAPE00101,46.06633,11.240912,179
SHAPE00101,46.066097,11.241229,180
SHAPE00101,46.065983,11.241344,181
SHAPE00101,46.06585,11.241467,182
SHAPE00101,46.065582,11.241642,183
SHAPE00101,46.065315,11.241736,184
SHAPE00101,46.064907,11.241878,185
SHAPE00101,46.064804,11.241918,186
SHAPE00101,46.06478,11.241863,187
SHAPE00101,46.064747,11.241826,188
SHAPE00101,46.0647,11.241815,189
SHAPE00101,46.06466,11.241831,190
SHAPE00101,46.06463,11.241865,191
SHAPE00101,46.06461,11.241914,192
SHAPE00101,46.064606,11.241969,193
SHAPE00101,46.064613,11.242023,194
SHAPE00101,46.064503,11.242031,195
SHAPE00101,46.06444,11.242049,196
SHAPE00101,46.06444,11.242049,197
SHAPE00101,46.063866,11.242216,198
SHAPE00101,46.063736,11.24192,199
SHAPE00101,46.06353,11.241429,200
SHAPE00101,46.06324,11.240753,201
SHAPE00101,46.062984,11.240161,202
SHAPE00101,46.062923,11.240018,203
SHAPE00101,46.062904,11.239969,204
SHAPE00101,46.062874,11.23989,205
SHAPE00101,46.06243,11.238805,206
SHAPE00101,46.06234,11.238584,207
SHAPE00101,46.062305,11.238499,208
SHAPE00101,46.062057,11.237893,209
SHAPE00101,46.061993,11.237733,210
SHAPE00101,46.06194,11.237602,211
SHAPE00101,46.06183,11.237756,212
SHAPE00101,46.061745,11.237867,213
SHAPE00101,46.06162,11.237919,214
SHAPE00101,46.061527,11.238013,215
SHAPE00101,46.06147,11.238097,216
SHAPE00101,46.06143,11.23808,217
SHAPE00101,46.0614,11.238034,218
SHAPE00101,46.061375,11.237986,219
SHAPE00101,46.061317,11.237888,220
SHAPE00101,46.061382,11.237781,221
SHAPE00101,46.061466,11.237639,222
SHAPE00101,46.061512,11.237565,223
SHAPE00101,46.061512,11.237565,224
SHAPE00101,46.061577,11.237457,225
SHAPE00101,46.06161,11.237409,226
SHAPE00101,46.061707,11.237317,227
SHAPE00101,46.061752,11.237318,228
SHAPE00101,46.061783,11.237307,229
SHAPE00101,46.06181,11.237285,230
SHAPE00101,46.061832,11.237254,231
SHAPE00101,46.06185,11.237218,232
SHAPE00101,46.061863,11.237166,233
SHAPE00101,46.061867,11.237108,234
SHAPE00101,46.061855,11.23706,235
SHAPE00101,46.06184,11.237015,236
SHAPE00101,46.061855,11.236913,237
SHAPE00101,46.061916,11.236677,238
SHAPE00101,46.061943,11.236605,239
SHAPE00101,46.06198,11.236499,240
SHAPE00101,46.06204,11.236337,241
SHAPE00101,46.062084,11.236208,242
SHAPE00101,46.06219,11.235899,243
SHAPE00101,46.062466,11.235072,244
SHAPE00101,46.062614,11.234642,245
SHAPE00101,46.062653,11.234532,246
SHAPE00101,46.062893,11.233699,247
SHAPE00101,46.063007,11.233336,248
SHAPE00101,46.063038,11.233221,249
SHAPE00101,46.06321,11.232631,250
SHAPE00101,46.063293,11.232301,251
SHAPE00101,46.06335,11.232156,252
SHAPE00101,46.063374,11.232106,253
SHAPE00101,46.063488,11.231814,254
SHAPE00101,46.06353,11.231704,255
SHAPE00101,46.06362,11.231513,256
SHAPE00102,46.297417,10.867471,1
SHAPE00102,46.297432,10.867445,2
SHAPE00102,46.29749,10.867369,3
SHAPE00102,46.29753,10.867352,4
SHAPE00102,46.297615,10.867393,5
SHAPE00102,46.29769,10.867472,6
SHAPE00102,46.297745,10.867523,7
SHAPE00102,46.29777,10.867573,8
SHAPE00102,46.29793,10.867599,9
SHAPE00102,46.298332,10.867656,10
SHAPE00102,46.298775,10.86769,11
SHAPE00102,46.299316,10.867724,12
SHAPE00102,46.29972,10.867798,13
SHAPE00102,46.29987,10.867825,14
SHAPE00102,46.300354,10.868021,15
SHAPE00102,46.300583,10.86809,16
SHAPE00102,46.300842,10.86812,17
SHAPE00102,46.30113,10.86812,18
SHAPE00102,46.30132,10.868096,19
SHAPE00102,46.301773,10.867967,20
SHAPE00102,46.302464,10.867641,21
SHAPE00102,46.302887,10.867284,22
SHAPE00102,46.303375,10.86703,23
SHAPE00102,46.303978,10.867057,24
SHAPE00102,46.304512,10.867102,25
SHAPE00102,46.304592,10.867097,26
SHAPE00102,46.304638,10.867086,27
SHAPE00102,46.304638,10.867086,28
SHAPE00102,46.305435,10.866918,29
SHAPE00102,46.3056,10.866794,30
SHAPE00102,46.305733,10.866543,31
SHAPE00102,46.305817,10.865802,32
SHAPE00102,46.305912,10.86482,33
SHAPE00102,46.305923,10.864529,34
SHAPE00102,46.305885,10.864357,35
SHAPE00102,46.305832,10.864219,36
SHAPE00102,46.305622,10.863891,37
SHAPE00102,46.305542,10.863753,38
SHAPE00102,46.3055,10.86365,39
SHAPE00102,46.30548,10.86358,40
SHAPE00102,46.305477,10.863534,41
SHAPE00102,46.305508,10.863471,42
SHAPE00102,46.30556,10.863444,43
SHAPE00102,46.305614,10.863432,44
SHAPE00102,46.305584,10.863344,45
SHAPE00102,46.305584,10.863344,46
SHAPE00102,46.305576,10.863319,47
SHAPE00102,46.30539,10.862772,48
SHAPE00102,46.305126,10.862264,49
SHAPE00102,46.304707,10.861433,50
SHAPE00102,46.304634,10.861254,51
SHAPE00102,46.304493,10.860858,52
SHAPE00102,46.304142,10.860021,53
SHAPE00102,46.303978,10.85956,54
SHAPE00102,46.30387,10.859327,55
SHAPE00102,46.303837,10.859243,56
SHAPE00102,46.303772,10.859121,57
SHAPE00102,46.303703,10.858996,58
SHAPE00102,46.30372,10.859319,59
SHAPE00102,46.30403,10.860117,60
SHAPE00102,46.304146,10.860418,61
SHAPE00102,46.304348,10.860825,62
SHAPE00102,46.304585,10.861569,63
SHAPE00102,46.30471,10.861846,64
SHAPE00102,46.304924,10.862182,65
SHAPE00102,46.305157,10.862591,66
SHAPE00102,46.305283,10.862936,67
SHAPE00102,46.30535,10.863154,68
SHAPE00102,46.305428,10.863361,69
SHAPE00102,46.305477,10.863534,70
SHAPE00102,46.305508,10.863471,71
SHAPE00102,46.30556,10.863444,72
SHAPE00102,46.305614,10.863432,73
SHAPE00102,46.305676,10.863453,74
SHAPE00102,46.305748,10.863529,75
SHAPE00102,46.306095,10.863973,76
SHAPE00102,46.306248,10.864202,77
SHAPE00102,46.30638,10.864455,78
SHAPE00102,46.306816,10.865653,79
SHAPE00102,46.307053,10.866302,80
SHAPE00102,46.30722,10.866776,81
SHAPE00102,46.307266,10.866978,82
SHAPE00102,46.307274,10.867144,83
SHAPE00102,46.307262,10.867324,84
SHAPE00102,46.30722,10.867505,85
SHAPE00102,46.30715,10.867728,86
SHAPE00102,46.307068,10.867907,87
SHAPE00102,46.306984,10.868061,88
SHAPE00102,46.306572,10.86836,89
SHAPE00102,46.306145,10.868612,90
SHAPE00102,46.30572,10.868855,91
SHAPE00102,46.305237,10.869128,92
SHAPE00102,46.30476,10.869534,93
SHAPE00102,46.304394,10.869911,94
SHAPE00102,46.304363,10.869945,95
SHAPE00102,46.30435,10.870045,96
SHAPE00102,46.304375,10.870134,97
SHAPE00102,46.304413,10.870156,98
SHAPE00102,46.304485,10.870179,99
SHAPE00102,46.304634,10.87011,100
SHAPE00102,46.30484,10.869987,101
SHAPE00102,46.30522,10.869779,102
SHAPE00102,46.30536,10.86973,103
SHAPE00102,46.305546,10.869665,104
SHAPE00102,46.30597,10.869627,105
SHAPE00102,46.30641,10.869596,106
SHAPE00102,46.30673,10.869569,107
SHAPE00102,46.307076,10.869576,108
SHAPE00102,46.30744,10.869665,109
SHAPE00102,46.307724,10.869743,110
SHAPE00102,46.308167,10.869791,111
SHAPE00102,46.308727,10.869833,112
SHAPE00102,46.309277,10.869875,113
SHAPE00102,46.309456,10.869864,114
SHAPE00102,46.30955,10.869819,115
SHAPE00102,46.309643,10.86974,116
SHAPE00102,46.30973,10.869617,117
SHAPE00102,46.309807,10.869442,118
SHAPE00102,46.309868,10.869198,119
SHAPE00102,46.30989,10.869043,120
SHAPE00102,46.309895,10.868849,121
SHAPE00102,46.309883,10.868397,122
SHAPE00102,46.309856,10.867922,123
SHAPE00102,46.30985,10.867672,124
SHAPE00102,46.309875,10.86749,125
SHAPE00102,46.309902,10.867327,126
SHAPE00102,46.30995,10.867188,127
SHAPE00102,46.310116,10.866793,128
SHAPE00102,46.310314,10.866055,129
SHAPE00102,46.310337,10.865951,130
SHAPE00102,46.310352,10.865812,131
SHAPE00102,46.310352,10.865243,132
SHAPE00102,46.31037,10.86509,133
SHAPE00102,46.310425,10.865036,134
SHAPE00102,46.31047,10.865017,135
SHAPE00102,46.31053,10.865047,136
SHAPE00102,46.31056,10.865089,137
SHAPE00102,46.310593,10.865189,138
SHAPE00102,46.310585,10.865288,139
SHAPE00102,46.310665,10.866538,140
SHAPE00102,46.31068,10.866919,141
SHAPE00102,46.3107,10.86743,142
SHAPE00102,46.310738,10.86771,143
SHAPE00102,46.3108,10.867947,144
SHAPE00102,46.31107,10.868608,145
SHAPE00102,46.311214,10.869021,146
SHAPE00102,46.311337,10.869493,147
SHAPE00102,46.311375,10.869888,148
SHAPE00102,46.311363,10.870287,149
SHAPE00102,46.31132,10.870836,150
SHAPE00102,46.3113,10.871244,151
SHAPE00102,46.311268,10.871436,152
SHAPE00102,46.311184,10.871631,153
SHAPE00102,46.311035,10.871758,154
SHAPE00102,46.31009,10.872154,155
SHAPE00102,46.309566,10.872474,156
SHAPE00102,46.309193,10.872793,157
SHAPE00102,46.308887,10.873003,158
SHAPE00102,46.30871,10.87313,159
SHAPE00102,46.308594,10.87323,160
SHAPE00102,46.308468,10.873347,161
SHAPE00102,46.308437,10.87341,162
SHAPE00102,46.30843,10.873516,163
SHAPE00102,46.308483,10.87357,164
SHAPE00102,46.308544,10.873584,165
SHAPE00102,46.30866,10.873569,166
SHAPE00102,46.30885,10.873499,167
SHAPE00102,46.309277,10.873339,168
SHAPE00102,46.309696,10.873233,169
SHAPE00102,46.310173,10.873147,170
SHAPE00102,46.31044,10.873177,171
SHAPE00102,46.311295,10.873353,172
SHAPE00102,46.31167,10.873375,173
SHAPE00102,46.31187,10.873407,174
SHAPE00102,46.312153,10.87352,175
SHAPE00102,46.31255,10.873669,176
SHAPE00102,46.312748,10.873713,177
SHAPE00102,46.31294,10.873712,178
SHAPE00102,46.313038,10.87367,179
SHAPE00102,46.31317,10.873573,180
SHAPE00102,46.313507,10.873136,181
SHAPE00102,46.313942,10.872472,182
SHAPE00102,46.314148,10.87212,183
SHAPE00102,46.314316,10.871758,184
SHAPE00102,46.314434,10.871453,185
SHAPE00102,46.31456,10.870911,186
SHAPE00102,46.31466,10.870394,187
SHAPE00102,46.31472,10.870162,188
SHAPE00102,46.314785,10.870008,189
SHAPE00102,46.314827,10.869928,190
SHAPE00102,46.31492,10.869824,191
SHAPE00102,46.31503,10.86978,192
SHAPE00102,46.31529,10.86979,193
SHAPE00102,46.315704,10.869774,194
SHAPE00102,46.31612,10.86973,195
SHAPE00102,46.316334,10.869644,196
SHAPE00102,46.316467,10.869565,197
SHAPE00102,46.31663,10.869418,198
SHAPE00102,46.316902,10.869111,199
SHAPE00102,46.317024,10.868992,200
SHAPE00102,46.31717,10.86881,201
SHAPE00102,46.317265,10.868681,202
SHAPE00102,46.317368,10.868453,203
SHAPE00102,46.31749,10.867916,204
SHAPE00102,46.317593,10.867727,205
SHAPE00102,46.317654,10.867715,206
SHAPE00102,46.31769,10.867646,207
SHAPE00102,46.31769,10.867646,208
SHAPE00102,46.317654,10.867715,209
SHAPE00102,46.31771,10.867753,210
SHAPE00102,46.31773,10.867806,211
SHAPE00102,46.317745,10.868056,212
SHAPE00102,46.317696,10.868546,213
SHAPE00102,46.317684,10.868985,214
SHAPE00102,46.317677,10.869203,215
SHAPE00102,46.317593,10.869737,216
SHAPE00102,46.317375,10.871237,217
SHAPE00102,46.317356,10.871408,218
SHAPE00102,46.31729,10.871603,219
SHAPE00102,46.31706,10.872113,220
SHAPE00102,46.31701,10.872252,221
SHAPE00102,46.316994,10.872411,222
SHAPE00102,46.31699,10.872623,223
SHAPE00102,46.317005,10.872967,224
SHAPE00102,46.31703,10.8735,225
SHAPE00102,46.317028,10.873763,226
SHAPE00102,46.31703,10.87392,227
SHAPE00102,46.317055,10.874085,228
SHAPE00102,46.317093,10.874131,229
SHAPE00102,46.317142,10.874163,230
SHAPE00102,46.31721,10.874159,231
SHAPE00102,46.31725,10.874084,232
SHAPE00102,46.317276,10.873922,233
SHAPE00102,46.317337,10.873583,234
SHAPE00102,46.317368,10.873384,235
SHAPE00102,46.317425,10.873181,236
SHAPE00102,46.317524,10.873057,237
SHAPE00102,46.317795,10.872891,238
SHAPE00102,46.31802,10.872747,239
SHAPE00102,46.318283,10.872426,240
SHAPE00102,46.318375,10.872309,241
SHAPE00102,46.318504,10.872217,242
SHAPE00102,46.318687,10.872131,243
SHAPE00102,46.318775,10.87211,244
SHAPE00102,46.318943,10.872071,245
SHAPE00102,46.3191,10.872014,246
SHAPE00102,46.31939,10.871834,247
SHAPE00102,46.31957,10.87176,248
SHAPE00102,46.31968,10.871754,249
SHAPE00102,46.319748,10.871769,250
SHAPE00102,46.31985,10.871857,251
SHAPE00102,46.31998,10.871997,252
SHAPE00102,46.320152,10.872144,253
SHAPE00102,46.32034,10.872216,254
SHAPE00102,46.32066,10.872237,255
SHAPE00102,46.320995,10.872261,256
SHAPE00102,46.320995,10.872261,257
SHAPE00102,46.321136,10.872272,258
SHAPE00102,46.321327,10.872288,259
SHAPE00102,46.321507,10.872287,260
SHAPE00102,46.32188,10.872148,261
SHAPE00102,46.321957,10.872123,262
SHAPE00102,46.322014,10.872173,263
SHAPE00102,46.322044,10.872282,264
SHAPE00102,46.322033,10.872391,265
SHAPE00102,46.32186,10.872843,266
SHAPE00102,46.32175,10.873107,267
SHAPE00102,46.321556,10.873437,268
SHAPE00102,46.321434,10.873503,269
SHAPE00102,46.32132,10.87353,270
SHAPE00102,46.32113,10.873541,271
SHAPE00102,46.320908,10.873572,272
SHAPE00102,46.32084,10.873635,273
SHAPE00102,46.320724,10.873745,274
SHAPE00102,46.32056,10.873877,275
SHAPE00102,46.32033,10.873993,276
SHAPE00102,46.31996,10.874152,277
SHAPE00102,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00102,46.319572,10.87434,279
SHAPE00102,46.31953,10.874422,280
SHAPE00102,46.31955,10.874521,281
SHAPE00102,46.31959,10.874576,282
SHAPE00102,46.319633,10.874606,283
SHAPE00102,46.319798,10.874546,284
SHAPE00102,46.320026,10.874484,285
SHAPE00102,46.320873,10.87438,286
SHAPE00102,46.321262,10.874352,287
SHAPE00102,46.32147,10.874396,288
SHAPE00102,46.321674,10.874486,289
SHAPE00102,46.32186,10.874627,290
SHAPE00102,46.322197,10.874866,291
SHAPE00102,46.32248,10.875067,292
SHAPE00102,46.3226,10.875152,293
SHAPE00102,46.322914,10.875357,294
SHAPE00102,46.322952,10.875375,295
SHAPE00102,46.322952,10.875375,296
SHAPE00102,46.323063,10.87543,297
SHAPE00102,46.32322,10.875479,298
SHAPE00102,46.32336,10.875513,299
SHAPE00102,46.32343,10.875524,300
SHAPE00102,46.32354,10.87554,301
SHAPE00102,46.32383,10.875567,302
SHAPE00102,46.323875,10.875574,303
SHAPE00102,46.323902,10.875572,304
SHAPE00102,46.32415,10.875727,305
SHAPE00102,46.324272,10.875748,306
SHAPE00102,46.324577,10.875634,307
SHAPE00102,46.32462,10.875661,308
SHAPE00102,46.324726,10.875746,309
SHAPE00102,46.3248,10.875768,310
SHAPE00102,46.324863,10.875777,311
SHAPE00102,46.32496,10.875794,312
SHAPE00102,46.325134,10.875762,313
SHAPE00102,46.325268,10.875731,314
SHAPE00102,46.325268,10.876136,315
SHAPE00102,46.32524,10.876189,316
SHAPE00102,46.325085,10.876295,317
SHAPE00102,46.32506,10.876369,318
SHAPE00102,46.32506,10.876538,319
SHAPE00102,46.32506,10.876741,320
SHAPE00102,46.325077,10.876995,321
SHAPE00102,46.325096,10.877307,322
SHAPE00102,46.3252,10.877937,323
SHAPE00102,46.32525,10.878006,324
SHAPE00102,46.325222,10.878051,325
SHAPE00102,46.325184,10.878119,326
SHAPE00102,46.324993,10.878423,327
SHAPE00102,46.324738,10.878825,328
SHAPE00102,46.324688,10.878907,329
SHAPE00102,46.32465,10.878976,330
SHAPE00102,46.324596,10.879096,331
SHAPE00102,46.324593,10.879464,332
SHAPE00102,46.3246,10.880023,333
SHAPE00102,46.324604,10.880715,334
SHAPE00102,46.324604,10.88077,335
SHAPE00102,46.324604,10.88077,336
SHAPE00102,46.324604,10.880715,337
SHAPE00102,46.3246,10.880023,338
SHAPE00102,46.324593,10.879464,339
SHAPE00102,46.324596,10.879096,340
SHAPE00102,46.32465,10.878976,341
SHAPE00102,46.324688,10.878907,342
SHAPE00102,46.324738,10.878825,343
SHAPE00102,46.324993,10.878423,344
SHAPE00102,46.325184,10.878119,345
SHAPE00102,46.325222,10.878051,346
SHAPE00102,46.32525,10.878006,347
SHAPE00102,46.3252,10.877937,348
SHAPE00102,46.325096,10.877307,349
SHAPE00102,46.325077,10.876995,350
SHAPE00102,46.32506,10.876741,351
SHAPE00102,46.32506,10.876538,352
SHAPE00102,46.32506,10.876369,353
SHAPE00102,46.325085,10.876295,354
SHAPE00102,46.32524,10.876189,355
SHAPE00102,46.325268,10.876136,356
SHAPE00102,46.325268,10.875731,357
SHAPE00102,46.325466,10.875563,358
SHAPE00102,46.325592,10.875491,359
SHAPE00102,46.32582,10.875338,360
SHAPE00102,46.325764,10.875198,361
SHAPE00102,46.325665,10.874988,362
SHAPE00102,46.3256,10.874808,363
SHAPE00102,46.325592,10.874782,364
SHAPE00102,46.325653,10.87464,365
SHAPE00102,46.32583,10.874408,366
SHAPE00102,46.325916,10.874202,367
SHAPE00102,46.325916,10.874202,368
SHAPE00102,46.325924,10.874184,369
SHAPE00102,46.326035,10.873917,370
SHAPE00102,46.326176,10.873613,371
SHAPE00102,46.326267,10.873423,372
SHAPE00102,46.326286,10.87339,373
SHAPE00102,46.326466,10.873237,374
SHAPE00102,46.32651,10.873171,375
SHAPE00102,46.326595,10.873082,376
SHAPE00102,46.326664,10.873002,377
SHAPE00102,46.326794,10.872858,378
SHAPE00102,46.327065,10.87255,379
SHAPE00102,46.32709,10.87251,380
SHAPE00102,46.32717,10.872422,381
SHAPE00102,46.327255,10.872328,382
SHAPE00102,46.32729,10.872286,383
SHAPE00102,46.327335,10.872232,384
SHAPE00102,46.327377,10.872186,385
SHAPE00102,46.327377,10.872186,386
SHAPE00102,46.327415,10.872146,387
SHAPE00102,46.32758,10.871964,388
SHAPE00102,46.327606,10.871933,389
SHAPE00102,46.327747,10.871802,390
SHAPE00102,46.327858,10.871758,391
SHAPE00102,46.32793,10.871763,392
SHAPE00102,46.327972,10.871811,393
SHAPE00102,46.32799,10.871833,394
SHAPE00102,46.328087,10.871922,395
SHAPE00102,46.328163,10.872039,396
SHAPE00102,46.328186,10.872212,397
SHAPE00102,46.328175,10.872402,398
SHAPE00102,46.32812,10.872595,399
SHAPE00102,46.327755,10.873435,400
SHAPE00102,46.327583,10.873861,401
SHAPE00102,46.32749,10.874246,402
SHAPE00102,46.327473,10.874674,403
SHAPE00102,46.327496,10.874989,404
SHAPE00102,46.327545,10.875239,405
SHAPE00102,46.32768,10.875649,406
SHAPE00102,46.3278,10.875961,407
SHAPE00102,46.327953,10.876271,408
SHAPE00102,46.328106,10.876496,409
SHAPE00102,46.32841,10.876784,410
SHAPE00102,46.32945,10.877563,411
SHAPE00102,46.329723,10.877782,412
SHAPE00102,46.329838,10.877874,413
SHAPE00102,46.33029,10.87822,414
SHAPE00102,46.330357,10.878267,415
SHAPE00102,46.330482,10.878366,416
SHAPE00102,46.330593,10.87847,417
SHAPE00102,46.33072,10.878627,418
SHAPE00102,46.330776,10.878714,419
SHAPE00102,46.330856,10.878845,420
SHAPE00102,46.33093,10.878987,421
SHAPE00102,46.330986,10.879128,422
SHAPE00102,46.331036,10.879297,423
SHAPE00102,46.33107,10.879433,424
SHAPE00102,46.331104,10.8796,425
SHAPE00102,46.33115,10.879886,426
SHAPE00102,46.331284,10.880775,427
SHAPE00102,46.331615,10.883007,428
SHAPE00102,46.33171,10.883667,429
SHAPE00102,46.331726,10.883782,430
SHAPE00102,46.331753,10.883963,431
SHAPE00102,46.331787,10.884173,432
SHAPE00102,46.33183,10.884369,433
SHAPE00102,46.332047,10.885326,434
SHAPE00102,46.332104,10.885522,435
SHAPE00102,46.332268,10.885958,436
SHAPE00102,46.3323,10.886044,437
SHAPE00102,46.332336,10.886139,438
SHAPE00102,46.333008,10.887889,439
SHAPE00102,46.333035,10.887956,440
SHAPE00102,46.333252,10.888469,441
SHAPE00102,46.333267,10.888502,442
SHAPE00102,46.333267,10.888502,443
SHAPE00102,46.333466,10.888989,444
SHAPE00102,46.333878,10.890039,445
SHAPE00102,46.334217,10.890736,446
SHAPE00102,46.334354,10.891025,447
SHAPE00102,46.33483,10.891792,448
SHAPE00102,46.336205,10.893718,449
SHAPE00102,46.33651,10.894157,450
SHAPE00102,46.33741,10.89543,451
SHAPE00102,46.33771,10.895855,452
SHAPE00102,46.338318,10.896714,453
SHAPE00102,46.338905,10.897578,454
SHAPE00102,46.339527,10.898598,455
SHAPE00102,46.33969,10.898923,456
SHAPE00102,46.33977,10.898886,457
SHAPE00102,46.339825,10.89888,458
SHAPE00102,46.340023,10.899099,459
SHAPE00102,46.34027,10.899453,460
SHAPE00102,46.340374,10.899565,461
SHAPE00102,46.340576,10.899765,462
SHAPE00102,46.340744,10.899937,463
SHAPE00102,46.341038,10.900162,464
SHAPE00102,46.341198,10.900276,465
SHAPE00102,46.341198,10.900276,466
SHAPE00102,46.341377,10.900404,467
SHAPE00102,46.342,10.900802,468
SHAPE00102,46.342865,10.901379,469
SHAPE00102,46.343063,10.901504,470
SHAPE00102,46.34313,10.901551,471
SHAPE00102,46.34351,10.901917,472
SHAPE00102,46.34377,10.902298,473
SHAPE00102,46.343803,10.902339,474
SHAPE00102,46.34395,10.902452,475
SHAPE00102,46.34408,10.902623,476
SHAPE00102,46.34416,10.902748,477
SHAPE00102,46.344254,10.902873,478
SHAPE00102,46.344276,10.902894,479
SHAPE00102,46.344547,10.903126,480
SHAPE00102,46.34475,10.903362,481
SHAPE00102,46.344784,10.903404,482
SHAPE00102,46.34487,10.903507,483
SHAPE00102,46.3451,10.903731,484
SHAPE00102,46.3451,10.903731,485
SHAPE00102,46.34516,10.903791,486
SHAPE00102,46.34523,10.90386,487
SHAPE00102,46.34545,10.904076,488
SHAPE00102,46.345673,10.904295,489
SHAPE00102,46.34587,10.904462,490
SHAPE00102,46.345924,10.904506,491
SHAPE00102,46.34606,10.904641,492
SHAPE00102,46.346214,10.904852,493
SHAPE00102,46.34654,10.905279,494
SHAPE00102,46.346874,10.905578,495
SHAPE00102,46.347317,10.905841,496
SHAPE00102,46.347633,10.905997,497
SHAPE00102,46.34785,10.906101,498
SHAPE00102,46.347958,10.906153,499
SHAPE00102,46.34837,10.906463,500
SHAPE00102,46.348667,10.906783,501
SHAPE00102,46.34883,10.907098,502
SHAPE00102,46.349075,10.907713,503
SHAPE00102,46.34929,10.908274,504
SHAPE00102,46.34939,10.90855,505
SHAPE00102,46.349518,10.908902,506
SHAPE00102,46.34956,10.909007,507
SHAPE00102,46.349594,10.909103,508
SHAPE00102,46.3497,10.909359,509
SHAPE00102,46.34977,10.90951,510
SHAPE00102,46.34979,10.909549,511
SHAPE00102,46.349815,10.909595,512
SHAPE00102,46.34989,10.909746,513
SHAPE00102,46.349957,10.909834,514
SHAPE00102,46.349957,10.909834,515
SHAPE00102,46.35003,10.909927,516
SHAPE00102,46.350105,10.910019,517
SHAPE00102,46.350166,10.910078,518
SHAPE00102,46.35018,10.910096,519
SHAPE00102,46.35026,10.910174,520
SHAPE00102,46.350395,10.910279,521
SHAPE00102,46.350586,10.910415,522
SHAPE00102,46.350628,10.91045,523
SHAPE00102,46.35079,10.910561,524
SHAPE00102,46.350933,10.910682,525
SHAPE00102,46.35097,10.910717,526
SHAPE00102,46.35101,10.910754,527
SHAPE00102,46.350986,10.910963,528
SHAPE00102,46.350983,10.911173,529
SHAPE00102,46.350983,10.911458,530
SHAPE00102,46.350983,10.91153,531
SHAPE00102,46.350983,10.912495,532
SHAPE00102,46.35105,10.912726,533
SHAPE00102,46.351105,10.912907,534
SHAPE00102,46.35126,10.913087,535
SHAPE00102,46.351505,10.913327,536
SHAPE00102,46.35163,10.913438,537
SHAPE00102,46.35168,10.913492,538
SHAPE00102,46.35174,10.913559,539
SHAPE00102,46.351814,10.913623,540
SHAPE00102,46.3519,10.913701,541
SHAPE00102,46.351955,10.913768,542
SHAPE00102,46.352016,10.913863,543
SHAPE00102,46.352043,10.913907,544
SHAPE00102,46.352085,10.913978,545
SHAPE00102,46.352318,10.914504,546
SHAPE00102,46.35238,10.914615,547
SHAPE00102,46.35254,10.914976,548
SHAPE00102,46.352734,10.914745,549
SHAPE00102,46.352734,10.914745,550
SHAPE00102,46.352764,10.914709,551
SHAPE00102,46.352894,10.914562,552
SHAPE00102,46.352917,10.914496,553
SHAPE00102,46.352943,10.91442,554
SHAPE00102,46.35292,10.914211,555
SHAPE00102,46.3529,10.914124,556
SHAPE00102,46.352848,10.914069,557
SHAPE00102,46.35278,10.914146,558
SHAPE00102,46.35238,10.914615,559
SHAPE00102,46.35254,10.914976,560
SHAPE00102,46.35259,10.915157,561
SHAPE00102,46.35263,10.915338,562
SHAPE00102,46.35273,10.915772,563
SHAPE00102,46.35279,10.916231,564
SHAPE00102,46.35283,10.916506,565
SHAPE00102,46.352837,10.916595,566
SHAPE00102,46.352962,10.916535,567
SHAPE00102,46.353207,10.916383,568
SHAPE00102,46.353302,10.916328,569
SHAPE00102,46.353355,10.916371,570
SHAPE00102,46.35344,10.91663,571
SHAPE00102,46.353508,10.916877,572
SHAPE00103,45.848858,10.578148,1
SHAPE00103,45.84889,10.578075,2
SHAPE00103,45.848927,10.577984,3
SHAPE00103,45.849022,10.577777,4
SHAPE00103,45.849056,10.577699,5
SHAPE00103,45.849087,10.577621,6
SHAPE00103,45.84915,10.577346,7
SHAPE00103,45.849205,10.577104,8
SHAPE00103,45.849228,10.577012,9
SHAPE00103,45.849274,10.5768,10
SHAPE00103,45.84928,10.576763,11
SHAPE00103,45.849342,10.576439,12
SHAPE00103,45.849453,10.576182,13
SHAPE00103,45.849518,10.57609,14
SHAPE00103,45.84961,10.57597,15
SHAPE00103,45.84969,10.575859,16
SHAPE00103,45.849724,10.575815,17
SHAPE00103,45.849808,10.57572,18
SHAPE00103,45.84984,10.575686,19
SHAPE00103,45.84993,10.575582,20
SHAPE00103,45.850063,10.57543,21
SHAPE00103,45.850376,10.575073,22
SHAPE00103,45.850376,10.575073,23
SHAPE00103,45.850487,10.57495,24
SHAPE00103,45.85055,10.574878,25
SHAPE00103,45.85079,10.574651,26
SHAPE00103,45.851013,10.574447,27
SHAPE00103,45.85111,10.574402,28
SHAPE00103,45.851196,10.574382,29
SHAPE00103,45.851486,10.5744,30
SHAPE00103,45.85163,10.574389,31
SHAPE00103,45.851833,10.574373,32
SHAPE00103,45.851982,10.574345,33
SHAPE00103,45.85221,10.574198,34
SHAPE00103,45.852333,10.574118,35
SHAPE00103,45.852413,10.574058,36
SHAPE00103,45.852585,10.573927,37
SHAPE00103,45.852757,10.573768,38
SHAPE00103,45.852837,10.573691,39
SHAPE00103,45.8529,10.57363,40
SHAPE00103,45.85292,10.573607,41
SHAPE00103,45.852962,10.57356,42
SHAPE00103,45.853268,10.573245,43
SHAPE00103,45.853306,10.573206,44
SHAPE00103,45.85349,10.573018,45
SHAPE00103,45.85367,10.572845,46
SHAPE00103,45.853718,10.572796,47
SHAPE00103,45.853962,10.572558,48
SHAPE00103,45.854073,10.57244,49
SHAPE00103,45.854107,10.572385,50
SHAPE00103,45.854156,10.572312,51
SHAPE00103,45.854248,10.572154,52
SHAPE00103,45.854378,10.571778,53
SHAPE00103,45.85441,10.571517,54
SHAPE00103,45.854416,10.57123,55
SHAPE00103,45.8544,10.570825,56
SHAPE00103,45.854397,10.570763,57
SHAPE00103,45.854378,10.570251,58
SHAPE00103,45.85436,10.569853,59
SHAPE00103,45.854343,10.569265,60
SHAPE00103,45.85432,10.569143,61
SHAPE00103,45.85432,10.569065,62
SHAPE00103,45.854317,10.569011,63
SHAPE00103,45.85431,10.568892,64
SHAPE00103,45.854298,10.568444,65
SHAPE00103,45.85431,10.567919,66
SHAPE00103,45.854343,10.567348,67
SHAPE00103,45.85443,10.567258,68
SHAPE00103,45.854538,10.567157,69
SHAPE00103,45.8546,10.567112,70
SHAPE00103,45.854633,10.567093,71
SHAPE00103,45.854633,10.567093,72
SHAPE00103,45.8546,10.567112,73
SHAPE00103,45.854538,10.567157,74
SHAPE00103,45.85443,10.567258,75
SHAPE00103,45.854343,10.567348,76
SHAPE00103,45.854176,10.567302,77
SHAPE00103,45.854046,10.567234,78
SHAPE00103,45.854,10.567209,79
SHAPE00103,45.853687,10.566992,80
SHAPE00103,45.85342,10.566812,81
SHAPE00103,45.853054,10.566559,82
SHAPE00103,45.852978,10.566502,83
SHAPE00103,45.852726,10.566248,84
SHAPE00103,45.852356,10.565813,85
SHAPE00103,45.852314,10.565761,86
SHAPE00103,45.852215,10.565643,87
SHAPE00103,45.85209,10.565506,88
SHAPE00103,45.851963,10.565345,89
SHAPE00103,45.8519,10.565275,90
SHAPE00103,45.851826,10.565195,91
SHAPE00103,45.85148,10.564848,92
SHAPE00103,45.851643,10.564419,93
SHAPE00103,45.85165,10.564334,94
SHAPE00103,45.851643,10.564133,95
SHAPE00103,45.85164,10.564039,96
SHAPE00103,45.85145,10.563936,97
SHAPE00103,45.851368,10.563904,98
SHAPE00103,45.85129,10.563848,99
SHAPE00103,45.851143,10.563689,100
SHAPE00103,45.85105,10.563583,101
SHAPE00103,45.85096,10.563465,102
SHAPE00103,45.850872,10.563337,103
SHAPE00103,45.850784,10.563212,104
SHAPE00103,45.850716,10.563087,105
SHAPE00103,45.850613,10.562896,106
SHAPE00103,45.850555,10.562777,107
SHAPE00103,45.850513,10.562739,108
SHAPE00103,45.85042,10.562684,109
SHAPE00103,45.850395,10.562613,110
SHAPE00103,45.85034,10.562493,111
SHAPE00103,45.850327,10.562453,112
SHAPE00103,45.850292,10.562369,113
SHAPE00103,45.84997,10.561567,114
SHAPE00103,45.849537,10.560504,115
SHAPE00103,45.84926,10.559859,116
SHAPE00103,45.84924,10.559813,117
SHAPE00103,45.849186,10.559672,118
SHAPE00103,45.849186,10.559672,119
SHAPE00103,45.849125,10.559514,120
SHAPE00103,45.849087,10.55942,121
SHAPE00103,45.84899,10.559163,122
SHAPE00103,45.848843,10.558784,123
SHAPE00103,45.848793,10.558648,124
SHAPE00103,45.84855,10.55804,125
SHAPE00103,45.848507,10.557938,126
SHAPE00103,45.84825,10.557309,127
SHAPE00103,45.848225,10.557238,128
SHAPE00103,45.84783,10.556268,129
SHAPE00103,45.847492,10.555488,130
SHAPE00103,45.84725,10.554989,131
SHAPE00103,45.84708,10.554691,132
SHAPE00103,45.846893,10.554451,133
SHAPE00103,45.84683,10.55437,134
SHAPE00103,45.846596,10.554132,135
SHAPE00103,45.84645,10.553994,136
SHAPE00103,45.846066,10.553628,137
SHAPE00103,45.846004,10.553574,138
SHAPE00103,45.84509,10.552755,139
SHAPE00103,45.844902,10.552589,140
SHAPE00103,45.84407,10.551818,141
SHAPE00103,45.84377,10.551584,142
SHAPE00103,45.843575,10.551413,143
SHAPE00103,45.843304,10.551188,144
SHAPE00103,45.843113,10.551042,145
SHAPE00103,45.84295,10.550938,146
SHAPE00103,45.84286,10.550882,147
SHAPE00103,45.84273,10.550787,148
SHAPE00103,45.84271,10.550771,149
SHAPE00103,45.84255,10.55065,150
SHAPE00103,45.84236,10.550537,151
SHAPE00103,45.842327,10.550516,152
SHAPE00103,45.842278,10.550488,153
SHAPE00103,45.842125,10.550415,154
SHAPE00103,45.84188,10.550282,155
SHAPE00103,45.841763,10.550168,156
SHAPE00103,45.84168,10.550088,157
SHAPE00103,45.841537,10.549952,158
SHAPE00103,45.84138,10.549831,159
SHAPE00103,45.841213,10.549745,160
SHAPE00103,45.841213,10.549745,161
SHAPE00103,45.840908,10.549687,162
SHAPE00103,45.84084,10.549674,163
SHAPE00103,45.84056,10.549634,164
SHAPE00103,45.840538,10.54963,165
SHAPE00103,45.84045,10.549612,166
SHAPE00103,45.840313,10.549539,167
SHAPE00103,45.840122,10.549363,168
SHAPE00103,45.840034,10.549253,169
SHAPE00103,45.84002,10.549233,170
SHAPE00103,45.839836,10.549037,171
SHAPE00103,45.839745,10.548948,172
SHAPE00103,45.839676,10.548884,173
SHAPE00103,45.839447,10.548702,174
SHAPE00103,45.839355,10.548631,175
SHAPE00103,45.83926,10.548554,176
SHAPE00103,45.83911,10.548437,177
SHAPE00103,45.83904,10.548385,178
SHAPE00103,45.83904,10.548385,179
SHAPE00103,45.838543,10.548018,180
SHAPE00103,45.83848,10.547994,181
SHAPE00103,45.838387,10.547955,182
SHAPE00103,45.8383,10.547887,183
SHAPE00103,45.838238,10.547839,184
SHAPE00103,45.83817,10.547763,185
SHAPE00103,45.837902,10.547364,186
SHAPE00103,45.837852,10.547294,187
SHAPE00103,45.83765,10.547003,188
SHAPE00103,45.83748,10.54673,189
SHAPE00103,45.83728,10.546419,190
SHAPE00103,45.837162,10.546218,191
SHAPE00103,45.83707,10.546031,192
SHAPE00103,45.836914,10.545661,193
SHAPE00103,45.836613,10.544817,194
SHAPE00103,45.836494,10.544531,195
SHAPE00103,45.836464,10.544451,196
SHAPE00103,45.836365,10.544196,197
SHAPE00103,45.836216,10.543836,198
SHAPE00103,45.836174,10.543727,199
SHAPE00103,45.83605,10.543528,200
SHAPE00103,45.835934,10.543411,201
SHAPE00103,45.835705,10.543278,202
SHAPE00103,45.83433,10.542943,203
SHAPE00103,45.83433,10.542943,204
SHAPE00103,45.834236,10.54292,205
SHAPE00103,45.83404,10.542859,206
SHAPE00103,45.833916,10.542806,207
SHAPE00103,45.833767,10.542729,208
SHAPE00103,45.83369,10.542688,209
SHAPE00103,45.833252,10.542443,210
SHAPE00103,45.83295,10.542267,211
SHAPE00103,45.832542,10.541995,212
SHAPE00103,45.832474,10.541943,213
SHAPE00103,45.832413,10.541895,214
SHAPE00103,45.832207,10.541713,215
SHAPE00103,45.832043,10.541564,216
SHAPE00103,45.831856,10.541325,217
SHAPE00103,45.83168,10.541082,218
SHAPE00103,45.83154,10.54081,219
SHAPE00103,45.831524,10.540781,220
SHAPE00103,45.83138,10.540488,221
SHAPE00103,45.831272,10.540259,222
SHAPE00103,45.83089,10.539443,223
SHAPE00103,45.83085,10.539353,224
SHAPE00103,45.83085,10.539353,225
SHAPE00103,45.830727,10.539093,226
SHAPE00103,45.83068,10.539006,227
SHAPE00103,45.830593,10.538814,228
SHAPE00103,45.830513,10.538648,229
SHAPE00103,45.830475,10.53855,230
SHAPE00103,45.83034,10.538258,231
SHAPE00103,45.830265,10.5381,232
SHAPE00103,45.83016,10.537835,233
SHAPE00103,45.830124,10.537745,234
SHAPE00103,45.82999,10.537282,235
SHAPE00103,45.829945,10.537126,236
SHAPE00103,45.829845,10.536822,237
SHAPE00103,45.829773,10.536613,238
SHAPE00103,45.82971,10.536439,239
SHAPE00103,45.82963,10.536242,240
SHAPE00103,45.82962,10.536214,241
SHAPE00103,45.829567,10.536097,242
SHAPE00103,45.829437,10.535867,243
SHAPE00103,45.829247,10.535525,244
SHAPE00103,45.82922,10.535492,245
SHAPE00103,45.829197,10.535454,246
SHAPE00103,45.829197,10.535454,247
SHAPE00103,45.829185,10.535438,248
SHAPE00103,45.829082,10.535277,249
SHAPE00103,45.82861,10.534487,250
SHAPE00103,45.828403,10.534142,251
SHAPE00103,45.827694,10.533031,252
SHAPE00103,45.827385,10.532549,253
SHAPE00103,45.82729,10.532461,254
SHAPE00103,45.827263,10.532442,255
SHAPE00103,45.826927,10.532191,256
SHAPE00103,45.82686,10.532141,257
SHAPE00103,45.826805,10.532101,258
SHAPE00103,45.82647,10.531837,259
SHAPE00103,45.82634,10.531722,260
SHAPE00103,45.826294,10.531681,261
SHAPE00103,45.82618,10.531577,262
SHAPE00103,45.825974,10.531364,263
SHAPE00103,45.825775,10.531158,264
SHAPE00103,45.825615,10.530947,265
SHAPE00103,45.825512,10.530787,266
SHAPE00103,45.825478,10.53075,267
SHAPE00103,45.82537,10.530866,268
SHAPE00103,45.82531,10.530935,269
SHAPE00103,45.82531,10.530935,270
SHAPE00103,45.825207,10.531044,271
SHAPE00103,45.824932,10.531416,272
SHAPE00103,45.824646,10.531807,273
SHAPE00103,45.82452,10.53197,274
SHAPE00103,45.82441,10.532085,275
SHAPE00103,45.82441,10.532089,276
SHAPE00103,45.82432,10.532189,277
SHAPE00103,45.82417,10.5324,278
SHAPE00103,45.82404,10.532588,279
SHAPE00103,45.823883,10.532997,280
SHAPE00103,45.823803,10.533303,281
SHAPE00103,45.823288,10.535528,282
SHAPE00103,45.82319,10.535813,283
SHAPE00103,45.823086,10.536025,284
SHAPE00103,45.822926,10.53626,285
SHAPE00103,45.82283,10.536366,286
SHAPE00103,45.822662,10.536554,287
SHAPE00103,45.822098,10.537078,288
SHAPE00103,45.82178,10.537445,289
SHAPE00103,45.821583,10.537761,290
SHAPE00103,45.821346,10.538325,291
SHAPE00103,45.821186,10.538762,292
SHAPE00103,45.82115,10.538877,293
SHAPE00103,45.82108,10.539102,294
SHAPE00103,45.82099,10.539283,295
SHAPE00103,45.82099,10.539283,296
SHAPE00103,45.820965,10.539338,297
SHAPE00103,45.82062,10.539912,298
SHAPE00103,45.820526,10.54007,299
SHAPE00103,45.8203,10.540256,300
SHAPE00103,45.81978,10.540648,301
SHAPE00103,45.819534,10.54083,302
SHAPE00103,45.81933,10.541149,303
SHAPE00103,45.818893,10.542219,304
SHAPE00103,45.818867,10.54229,305
SHAPE00103,45.81847,10.542864,306
SHAPE00103,45.818203,10.543327,307
SHAPE00103,45.818188,10.543364,308
SHAPE00103,45.818176,10.543387,309
SHAPE00103,45.81806,10.543613,310
SHAPE00103,45.817905,10.54392,311
SHAPE00103,45.817905,10.54392,312
SHAPE00103,45.8178,10.544129,313
SHAPE00103,45.817757,10.544208,314
SHAPE00103,45.817562,10.544615,315
SHAPE00103,45.817238,10.545268,316
SHAPE00103,45.817173,10.54539,317
SHAPE00103,45.817062,10.545637,318
SHAPE00103,45.817013,10.545922,319
SHAPE00103,45.817005,10.546454,320
SHAPE00103,45.817005,10.546455,321
SHAPE00103,45.81701,10.547479,322
SHAPE00103,45.816982,10.547641,323
SHAPE00103,45.81695,10.547724,324
SHAPE00103,45.816902,10.547809,325
SHAPE00103,45.816856,10.547862,326
SHAPE00103,45.81679,10.547902,327
SHAPE00103,45.816654,10.547907,328
SHAPE00103,45.81649,10.547879,329
SHAPE00103,45.81636,10.547872,330
SHAPE00103,45.81624,10.547886,331
SHAPE00103,45.81611,10.547914,332
SHAPE00103,45.81611,10.547914,333
SHAPE00103,45.81582,10.54804,334
SHAPE00103,45.815674,10.548123,335
SHAPE00103,45.815445,10.548252,336
SHAPE00103,45.81523,10.548336,337
SHAPE00103,45.81506,10.548363,338
SHAPE00103,45.814907,10.54833,339
SHAPE00103,45.81477,10.548275,340
SHAPE00103,45.81464,10.548187,341
SHAPE00103,45.81451,10.548077,342
SHAPE00103,45.81421,10.547732,343
SHAPE00103,45.81389,10.547416,344
SHAPE00103,45.81364,10.547149,345
SHAPE00103,45.81364,10.547149,346
SHAPE00103,45.813465,10.546958,347
SHAPE00103,45.81335,10.546827,348
SHAPE00103,45.8132,10.546703,349
SHAPE00103,45.812588,10.546355,350
SHAPE00103,45.811924,10.545988,351
SHAPE00103,45.811806,10.545908,352
SHAPE00103,45.81172,10.545832,353
SHAPE00103,45.811607,10.545683,354
SHAPE00103,45.811234,10.545028,355
SHAPE00103,45.811108,10.544814,356
SHAPE00103,45.810883,10.544375,357
SHAPE00103,45.81087,10.544353,358
SHAPE00103,45.81077,10.544152,359
SHAPE00103,45.810562,10.543851,360
SHAPE00103,45.810448,10.543681,361
SHAPE00103,45.81027,10.543418,362
SHAPE00103,45.81027,10.543418,363
SHAPE00103,45.81018,10.543286,364
SHAPE00103,45.809597,10.542476,365
SHAPE00103,45.80947,10.542278,366
SHAPE00103,45.809357,10.541994,367
SHAPE00103,45.809357,10.541993,368
SHAPE00103,45.80929,10.541728,369
SHAPE00103,45.809265,10.541566,370
SHAPE00103,45.80924,10.541395,371
SHAPE00103,45.809216,10.54124,372
SHAPE00103,45.809208,10.541185,373
SHAPE00103,45.809193,10.541075,374
SHAPE00103,45.809135,10.540674,375
SHAPE00103,45.80911,10.540549,376
SHAPE00103,45.80908,10.540424,377
SHAPE00103,45.809002,10.540188,378
SHAPE00103,45.80889,10.539927,379
SHAPE00103,45.80877,10.539721,380
SHAPE00103,45.80872,10.53964,381
SHAPE00103,45.80833,10.539006,382
SHAPE00103,45.808308,10.538966,383
SHAPE00103,45.808132,10.538769,384
SHAPE00103,45.807995,10.538659,385
SHAPE00103,45.807816,10.538599,386
SHAPE00103,45.807774,10.538585,387
SHAPE00103,45.806908,10.538406,388
SHAPE00103,45.80681,10.538385,389
SHAPE00105,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00105,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00105,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00105,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00105,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00105,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00105,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00105,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00105,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00105,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00105,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00105,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00105,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00105,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00105,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00105,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00105,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00105,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00105,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00105,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00105,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00105,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00105,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00105,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00105,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00105,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00105,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00105,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00105,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00105,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00105,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00105,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00105,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00105,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00105,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00105,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00105,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00105,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00105,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00105,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00105,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00105,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00105,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00105,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00105,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00105,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00105,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00105,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00105,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00105,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00105,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00105,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00105,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00105,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00105,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00105,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00105,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00105,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00105,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00105,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00105,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00105,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00105,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00105,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00105,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00105,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00105,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00105,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00105,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00105,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00105,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00105,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00105,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00105,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00105,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00105,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00105,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00105,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00105,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00105,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00105,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00105,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00105,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00105,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00105,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00105,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00105,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00105,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00105,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00105,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00105,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00105,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00105,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00105,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00105,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00105,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00105,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00105,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00105,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00105,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00105,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00105,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00105,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00105,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00105,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00105,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00105,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00105,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00105,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00105,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00105,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00105,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00105,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00105,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00105,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00105,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00105,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00105,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00105,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00105,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00105,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00105,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00105,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00105,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00105,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00105,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00105,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00105,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00105,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00105,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00105,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00105,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00105,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00105,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00105,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00105,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00105,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00105,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00105,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00105,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00105,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00105,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00105,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00105,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00105,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00105,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00105,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00105,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00105,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00105,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00105,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00105,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00105,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00105,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00105,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00105,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00105,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00105,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00105,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00105,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00105,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00105,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00105,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00105,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00105,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00105,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00105,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00105,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00105,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00105,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00105,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00105,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00105,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00105,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00105,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00105,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00105,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00105,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00105,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00105,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00105,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00105,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00105,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00105,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00105,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00105,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00105,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00105,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00105,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00105,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00105,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00105,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00105,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00105,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00105,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00105,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00105,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00105,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00105,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00105,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00105,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00105,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00105,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00105,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00105,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00105,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00105,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00105,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00105,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00105,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00105,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00105,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00105,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00105,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00105,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00105,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00105,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00105,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00105,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00105,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00105,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00105,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00105,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00105,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00105,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00105,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00105,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00105,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00105,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00105,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00105,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00105,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00105,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00105,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00105,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00105,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00105,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00105,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00105,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00105,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00105,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00105,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00105,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00105,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00105,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00105,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00105,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00105,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00105,46.240864,11.057331,249
SHAPE00105,46.241062,11.057551,250
SHAPE00105,46.24118,11.057713,251
SHAPE00105,46.24124,11.057812,252
SHAPE00105,46.241352,11.057982,253
SHAPE00105,46.24155,11.058263,254
SHAPE00105,46.24179,11.058487,255
SHAPE00105,46.241936,11.058567,256
SHAPE00105,46.241936,11.058567,257
SHAPE00105,46.242043,11.058624,258
SHAPE00105,46.242134,11.05866,259
SHAPE00105,46.24218,11.058675,260
SHAPE00105,46.242382,11.058712,261
SHAPE00105,46.242573,11.058754,262
SHAPE00105,46.24275,11.058803,263
SHAPE00105,46.24287,11.058837,264
SHAPE00105,46.2431,11.058878,265
SHAPE00105,46.243286,11.058896,266
SHAPE00105,46.243477,11.058891,267
SHAPE00105,46.24363,11.058824,268
SHAPE00105,46.243774,11.058704,269
SHAPE00105,46.243935,11.058491,270
SHAPE00105,46.244385,11.057641,271
SHAPE00105,46.244602,11.057321,272
SHAPE00105,46.244934,11.056985,273
SHAPE00105,46.24512,11.056851,274
SHAPE00105,46.245403,11.05671,275
SHAPE00105,46.245663,11.05664,276
SHAPE00105,46.245872,11.05663,277
SHAPE00105,46.24607,11.056656,278
SHAPE00105,46.246326,11.056712,279
SHAPE00105,46.246655,11.056842,280
SHAPE00105,46.246864,11.056942,281
SHAPE00105,46.24714,11.057074,282
SHAPE00105,46.247955,11.057464,283
SHAPE00105,46.248997,11.057964,284
SHAPE00105,46.249172,11.058008,285
SHAPE00105,46.249466,11.058081,286
SHAPE00105,46.24987,11.058118,287
SHAPE00105,46.25026,11.058062,288
SHAPE00105,46.250824,11.057821,289
SHAPE00105,46.2513,11.057701,290
SHAPE00105,46.251617,11.057674,291
SHAPE00105,46.251945,11.057723,292
SHAPE00105,46.252884,11.057911,293
SHAPE00105,46.253128,11.057959,294
SHAPE00105,46.254494,11.058225,295
SHAPE00105,46.25505,11.058334,296
SHAPE00105,46.256332,11.058602,297
SHAPE00105,46.256855,11.058627,298
SHAPE00105,46.25721,11.058555,299
SHAPE00105,46.257587,11.058398,300
SHAPE00105,46.258755,11.057503,301
SHAPE00105,46.259407,11.057078,302
SHAPE00105,46.25997,11.057059,303
SHAPE00105,46.260525,11.057059,304
SHAPE00105,46.26098,11.057135,305
SHAPE00105,46.26122,11.057231,306
SHAPE00105,46.262405,11.057892,307
SHAPE00105,46.262577,11.058032,308
SHAPE00105,46.262733,11.058352,309
SHAPE00105,46.262764,11.058415,310
SHAPE00105,46.26298,11.058916,311
SHAPE00105,46.263214,11.059488,312
SHAPE00105,46.263214,11.059488,313
SHAPE00105,46.26327,11.059634,314
SHAPE00105,46.26339,11.060081,315
SHAPE00105,46.263382,11.060284,316
SHAPE00105,46.263428,11.060481,317
SHAPE00105,46.263508,11.060517,318
SHAPE00105,46.263584,11.060493,319
SHAPE00105,46.26355,11.060212,320
SHAPE00105,46.263454,11.059886,321
SHAPE00105,46.263252,11.059169,322
SHAPE00105,46.26321,11.058952,323
SHAPE00105,46.263203,11.058903,324
SHAPE00105,46.26319,11.058719,325
SHAPE00105,46.263233,11.058551,326
SHAPE00105,46.263306,11.058414,327
SHAPE00105,46.263405,11.058323,328
SHAPE00105,46.263645,11.0582,329
SHAPE00105,46.264263,11.058001,330
SHAPE00105,46.26468,11.057747,331
SHAPE00105,46.264732,11.057597,332
SHAPE00105,46.264896,11.057328,333
SHAPE00105,46.265217,11.05673,334
SHAPE00105,46.265404,11.056569,335
SHAPE00105,46.26574,11.056437,336
SHAPE00105,46.2663,11.056205,337
SHAPE00105,46.266415,11.056151,338
SHAPE00105,46.26651,11.056078,339
SHAPE00105,46.266594,11.055909,340
SHAPE00105,46.266594,11.055909,341
SHAPE00105,46.266647,11.055799,342
SHAPE00105,46.26685,11.055407,343
SHAPE00105,46.26706,11.055137,344
SHAPE00105,46.26726,11.055049,345
SHAPE00105,46.267456,11.055055,346
SHAPE00105,46.26784,11.055037,347
SHAPE00105,46.269066,11.054542,348
SHAPE00105,46.269413,11.054489,349
SHAPE00105,46.26985,11.054528,350
SHAPE00105,46.270008,11.054543,351
SHAPE00105,46.270145,11.054599,352
SHAPE00105,46.270283,11.054683,353
SHAPE00105,46.27033,11.054708,354
SHAPE00105,46.27037,11.054706,355
SHAPE00105,46.270416,11.054668,356
SHAPE00105,46.270443,11.054605,357
SHAPE00105,46.27044,11.054525,358
SHAPE00105,46.27042,11.054467,359
SHAPE00105,46.270325,11.054391,360
SHAPE00105,46.270092,11.054255,361
SHAPE00105,46.269543,11.053921,362
SHAPE00105,46.269127,11.053677,363
SHAPE00105,46.26818,11.053391,364
SHAPE00105,46.268097,11.05334,365
SHAPE00105,46.268055,11.053246,366
SHAPE00105,46.268063,11.053177,367
SHAPE00105,46.268093,11.053117,368
SHAPE00105,46.268158,11.053074,369
SHAPE00105,46.268215,11.053074,370
SHAPE00105,46.26835,11.053134,371
SHAPE00105,46.26863,11.053203,372
SHAPE00105,46.268986,11.053061,373
SHAPE00105,46.269157,11.053027,374
SHAPE00105,46.26929,11.053036,375
SHAPE00105,46.269444,11.053079,376
SHAPE00105,46.269585,11.053147,377
SHAPE00105,46.26976,11.053199,378
SHAPE00105,46.269966,11.053181,379
SHAPE00105,46.270466,11.052932,380
SHAPE00105,46.27083,11.052756,381
SHAPE00105,46.27171,11.052298,382
SHAPE00105,46.271873,11.052244,383
SHAPE00105,46.272045,11.05221,384
SHAPE00105,46.272186,11.05221,385
SHAPE00105,46.27231,11.05221,386
SHAPE00105,46.272507,11.05221,387
SHAPE00105,46.272568,11.052215,388
SHAPE00105,46.272568,11.052215,389
SHAPE00105,46.27272,11.052226,390
SHAPE00105,46.272762,11.052228,391
SHAPE00105,46.27323,11.052265,392
SHAPE00105,46.27329,11.052188,393
SHAPE00105,46.27332,11.052085,394
SHAPE00105,46.273315,11.051962,395
SHAPE00105,46.272644,11.051234,396
SHAPE00105,46.27261,11.051105,397
SHAPE00105,46.272594,11.05096,398
SHAPE00105,46.272667,11.050814,399
SHAPE00105,46.272804,11.050733,400
SHAPE00105,46.27294,11.050672,401
SHAPE00105,46.27312,11.050608,402
SHAPE00105,46.273243,11.050539,403
SHAPE00105,46.273308,11.05047,404
SHAPE00105,46.273346,11.050367,405
SHAPE00105,46.27338,11.050197,406
SHAPE00105,46.273384,11.050138,407
SHAPE00105,46.273476,11.04944,408
SHAPE00105,46.273563,11.04896,409
SHAPE00105,46.27361,11.048814,410
SHAPE00105,46.273655,11.048668,411
SHAPE00105,46.273743,11.048505,412
SHAPE00105,46.273872,11.048334,413
SHAPE00105,46.274036,11.048271,414
SHAPE00105,46.274807,11.048119,415
SHAPE00105,46.27487,11.048109,416
SHAPE00105,46.274956,11.048101,417
SHAPE00105,46.274956,11.048101,418
SHAPE00105,46.27541,11.048058,419
SHAPE00105,46.275486,11.04805,420
SHAPE00105,46.275608,11.048057,421
SHAPE00105,46.276028,11.048092,422
SHAPE00105,46.27629,11.048123,423
SHAPE00105,46.276413,11.048119,424
SHAPE00105,46.276474,11.048098,425
SHAPE00105,46.276604,11.04805,426
SHAPE00105,46.27743,11.047741,427
SHAPE00105,46.27779,11.047647,428
SHAPE00105,46.278095,11.047578,429
SHAPE00105,46.278133,11.047569,430
SHAPE00105,46.278275,11.047537,431
SHAPE00105,46.27869,11.047436,432
SHAPE00105,46.278908,11.047396,433
SHAPE00105,46.27934,11.047297,434
SHAPE00105,46.27934,11.047297,435
SHAPE00105,46.278908,11.047396,436
SHAPE00105,46.27869,11.047436,437
SHAPE00105,46.278275,11.047537,438
SHAPE00105,46.278133,11.047569,439
SHAPE00105,46.27822,11.047333,440
SHAPE00105,46.27838,11.047025,441
SHAPE00105,46.278496,11.046829,442
SHAPE00105,46.278603,11.046693,443
SHAPE00105,46.278797,11.046547,444
SHAPE00105,46.279057,11.046281,445
SHAPE00105,46.279205,11.046182,446
SHAPE00105,46.279274,11.046136,447
SHAPE00105,46.279186,11.046087,448
SHAPE00105,46.278908,11.045931,449
SHAPE00105,46.27867,11.045823,450
SHAPE00105,46.278477,11.045711,451
SHAPE00105,46.278202,11.045416,452
SHAPE00105,46.27799,11.045133,453
SHAPE00105,46.277935,11.04503,454
SHAPE00105,46.277927,11.044935,455
SHAPE00105,46.277966,11.044824,456
SHAPE00105,46.278008,11.044824,457
SHAPE00105,46.27804,11.044824,458
SHAPE00105,46.27816,11.044909,459
SHAPE00105,46.27839,11.045147,460
SHAPE00105,46.278603,11.045241,461
SHAPE00105,46.278767,11.045241,462
SHAPE00105,46.278946,11.045121,463
SHAPE00105,46.279068,11.044978,464
SHAPE00105,46.279243,11.044775,465
SHAPE00105,46.279404,11.044688,466
SHAPE00105,46.27965,11.044688,467
SHAPE00105,46.279842,11.044764,468
SHAPE00105,46.279972,11.044824,469
SHAPE00105,46.280617,11.045123,470
SHAPE00105,46.280815,11.045218,471
SHAPE00105,46.281307,11.045444,472
SHAPE00105,46.281624,11.045588,473
SHAPE00105,46.282017,11.045763,474
SHAPE00105,46.28239,11.04584,475
SHAPE00105,46.282654,11.045823,476
SHAPE00105,46.282986,11.045767,477
SHAPE00105,46.28315,11.0458,478
SHAPE00105,46.28339,11.045921,479
SHAPE00105,46.283497,11.045956,480
SHAPE00105,46.283577,11.045956,481
SHAPE00105,46.283627,11.045904,482
SHAPE00105,46.283638,11.045844,483
SHAPE00105,46.28365,11.045785,484
SHAPE00105,46.28362,11.045698,485
SHAPE00105,46.283573,11.045648,486
SHAPE00105,46.283375,11.045543,487
SHAPE00105,46.282993,11.04537,488
SHAPE00105,46.28282,11.045265,489
SHAPE00105,46.28275,11.045197,490
SHAPE00105,46.282684,11.045076,491
SHAPE00105,46.282574,11.044857,492
SHAPE00105,46.282417,11.044411,493
SHAPE00105,46.282066,11.043673,494
SHAPE00105,46.28198,11.04347,495
SHAPE00105,46.28177,11.042969,496
SHAPE00105,46.281727,11.042745,497
SHAPE00105,46.281704,11.042625,498
SHAPE00105,46.281696,11.042533,499
SHAPE00105,46.281776,11.042404,500
SHAPE00105,46.282078,11.041658,501
SHAPE00105,46.282585,11.04025,502
SHAPE00105,46.28271,11.040027,503
SHAPE00105,46.28288,11.039922,504
SHAPE00105,46.28288,11.039922,505
SHAPE00105,46.283054,11.039811,506
SHAPE00105,46.283905,11.039278,507
SHAPE00105,46.28492,11.038651,508
SHAPE00105,46.28497,11.03862,509
SHAPE00105,46.285053,11.038566,510
SHAPE00105,46.285927,11.038002,511
SHAPE00105,46.28595,11.037989,512
SHAPE00105,46.28617,11.037872,513
SHAPE00105,46.28617,11.037872,514
SHAPE00105,46.286198,11.037857,515
SHAPE00105,46.286346,11.037761,516
SHAPE00105,46.28667,11.037548,517
SHAPE00105,46.286827,11.037456,518
SHAPE00105,46.286846,11.037443,519
SHAPE00105,46.286877,11.037427,520
SHAPE00105,46.28726,11.037193,521
SHAPE00105,46.28734,11.037143,522
SHAPE00105,46.28858,11.036341,523
SHAPE00105,46.289635,11.035681,524
SHAPE00105,46.290073,11.035426,525
SHAPE00105,46.290398,11.035316,526
SHAPE00105,46.290604,11.03528,527
SHAPE00105,46.29113,11.035313,528
SHAPE00105,46.29152,11.035299,529
SHAPE00105,46.291725,11.035248,530
SHAPE00105,46.29212,11.035095,531
SHAPE00105,46.29233,11.03496,532
SHAPE00105,46.292572,11.034773,533
SHAPE00105,46.293316,11.034183,534
SHAPE00105,46.29405,11.033603,535
SHAPE00105,46.294586,11.033193,536
SHAPE00105,46.294743,11.033072,537
SHAPE00105,46.294838,11.033,538
SHAPE00105,46.295418,11.032556,539
SHAPE00105,46.295578,11.032481,540
SHAPE00105,46.29573,11.032432,541
SHAPE00105,46.295795,11.03242,542
SHAPE00105,46.295887,11.032405,543
SHAPE00105,46.29612,11.032365,544
SHAPE00105,46.296265,11.03234,545
SHAPE00105,46.29642,11.032314,546
SHAPE00105,46.29642,11.032314,547
SHAPE00105,46.296894,11.032239,548
SHAPE00105,46.296963,11.032228,549
SHAPE00105,46.29719,11.032188,550
SHAPE00105,46.29773,11.032104,551
SHAPE00105,46.297813,11.032088,552
SHAPE00105,46.297844,11.032083,553
SHAPE00105,46.298008,11.032051,554
SHAPE00105,46.29821,11.032008,555
SHAPE00105,46.298447,11.031866,556
SHAPE00105,46.29869,11.031665,557
SHAPE00105,46.29891,11.03146,558
SHAPE00105,46.299023,11.031293,559
SHAPE00105,46.299088,11.03121,560
SHAPE00105,46.299107,11.031184,561
SHAPE00105,46.299107,11.031184,562
SHAPE00105,46.299183,11.031089,563
SHAPE00105,46.299347,11.030948,564
SHAPE00105,46.299515,11.030805,565
SHAPE00105,46.299774,11.030504,566
SHAPE00105,46.299896,11.030367,567
SHAPE00105,46.300056,11.03021,568
SHAPE00105,46.300312,11.029959,569
SHAPE00105,46.30035,11.02977,570
SHAPE00105,46.300514,11.029473,571
SHAPE00105,46.300667,11.029331,572
SHAPE00105,46.300797,11.029171,573
SHAPE00105,46.301247,11.028643,574
SHAPE00105,46.30172,11.028087,575
SHAPE00105,46.301807,11.027984,576
SHAPE00105,46.301807,11.027984,577
SHAPE00105,46.301853,11.027932,578
SHAPE00105,46.301945,11.02783,579
SHAPE00105,46.302208,11.027533,580
SHAPE00105,46.3024,11.027326,581
SHAPE00105,46.30258,11.027195,582
SHAPE00105,46.302742,11.027111,583
SHAPE00105,46.303272,11.026937,584
SHAPE00105,46.303703,11.026787,585
SHAPE00105,46.304832,11.026392,586
SHAPE00105,46.305138,11.026298,587
SHAPE00105,46.30537,11.026225,588
SHAPE00105,46.30569,11.026088,589
SHAPE00105,46.30588,11.025948,590
SHAPE00105,46.30591,11.025924,591
SHAPE00105,46.306828,11.025043,592
SHAPE00105,46.307037,11.024837,593
SHAPE00105,46.307117,11.024762,594
SHAPE00105,46.307697,11.024226,595
SHAPE00105,46.307896,11.024041,596
SHAPE00105,46.30839,11.023605,597
SHAPE00105,46.308483,11.023522,598
SHAPE00105,46.308647,11.023376,599
SHAPE00105,46.30868,11.023345,600
SHAPE00105,46.30875,11.023287,601
SHAPE00105,46.30878,11.023259,602
SHAPE00105,46.309128,11.023111,603
SHAPE00105,46.309193,11.023084,604
SHAPE00105,46.309658,11.022883,605
SHAPE00105,46.309837,11.022817,606
SHAPE00105,46.30988,11.022802,607
SHAPE00105,46.309975,11.022763,608
SHAPE00105,46.309975,11.022763,609
SHAPE00105,46.31015,11.022745,610
SHAPE00105,46.310184,11.022744,611
SHAPE00105,46.31024,11.022747,612
SHAPE00105,46.310417,11.022799,613
SHAPE00105,46.310596,11.022884,614
SHAPE00105,46.310677,11.022939,615
SHAPE00105,46.311184,11.023279,616
SHAPE00105,46.311462,11.023519,617
SHAPE00105,46.311653,11.023665,618
SHAPE00105,46.31196,11.023837,619
SHAPE00105,46.312424,11.023951,620
SHAPE00105,46.312542,11.023951,621
SHAPE00105,46.312622,11.023908,622
SHAPE00105,46.312653,11.023847,623
SHAPE00105,46.31269,11.023702,624
SHAPE00105,46.312695,11.02297,625
SHAPE00105,46.312714,11.022756,626
SHAPE00105,46.31277,11.022524,627
SHAPE00105,46.31296,11.022103,628
SHAPE00105,46.31314,11.021897,629
SHAPE00105,46.313442,11.02164,630
SHAPE00105,46.313538,11.021511,631
SHAPE00105,46.313595,11.021357,632
SHAPE00105,46.31362,11.021151,633
SHAPE00105,46.313614,11.020661,634
SHAPE00105,46.31365,11.020352,635
SHAPE00105,46.31375,11.020215,636
SHAPE00105,46.31387,11.020078,637
SHAPE00105,46.314,11.02,638
SHAPE00105,46.31431,11.01988,639
SHAPE00105,46.314438,11.019889,640
SHAPE00105,46.314564,11.02,641
SHAPE00105,46.31503,11.020393,642
SHAPE00105,46.315155,11.020479,643
SHAPE00105,46.315273,11.020471,644
SHAPE00105,46.31535,11.020368,645
SHAPE00105,46.315384,11.020213,646
SHAPE00105,46.315353,11.018905,647
SHAPE00105,46.315376,11.018819,648
SHAPE00105,46.315437,11.018673,649
SHAPE00105,46.31576,11.018395,650
SHAPE00105,46.315933,11.018198,651
SHAPE00105,46.316,11.018069,652
SHAPE00105,46.31605,11.01788,653
SHAPE00105,46.31605,11.017683,654
SHAPE00105,46.316013,11.017383,655
SHAPE00105,46.315987,11.016639,656
SHAPE00105,46.316006,11.01597,657
SHAPE00105,46.316063,11.015819,658
SHAPE00105,46.31616,11.015718,659
SHAPE00105,46.316265,11.015675,660
SHAPE00105,46.316387,11.015692,661
SHAPE00105,46.31648,11.015743,662
SHAPE00105,46.316837,11.016344,663
SHAPE00105,46.31694,11.016447,664
SHAPE00105,46.31707,11.016447,665
SHAPE00105,46.31753,11.016061,666
SHAPE00105,46.318214,11.015657,667
SHAPE00105,46.318363,11.015537,668
SHAPE00105,46.31875,11.015014,669
SHAPE00105,46.3189,11.014851,670
SHAPE00105,46.31911,11.014585,671
SHAPE00105,46.319252,11.01437,672
SHAPE00105,46.319412,11.01419,673
SHAPE00105,46.319572,11.013949,674
SHAPE00105,46.319744,11.013735,675
SHAPE00105,46.319893,11.013597,676
SHAPE00105,46.32007,11.013477,677
SHAPE00105,46.320236,11.013417,678
SHAPE00105,46.32027,11.013409,679
SHAPE00105,46.320362,11.013469,680
SHAPE00105,46.32044,11.013555,681
SHAPE00105,46.320503,11.013691,682
SHAPE00105,46.320526,11.013769,683
SHAPE00105,46.320522,11.013883,684
SHAPE00105,46.32049,11.014015,685
SHAPE00105,46.32044,11.014121,686
SHAPE00105,46.320385,11.014202,687
SHAPE00105,46.320293,11.014432,688
SHAPE00105,46.32028,11.014473,689
SHAPE00105,46.32028,11.014473,690
SHAPE00105,46.32017,11.014802,691
SHAPE00105,46.32005,11.015327,692
SHAPE00105,46.31992,11.015725,693
SHAPE00105,46.319675,11.016338,694
SHAPE00105,46.319378,11.017057,695
SHAPE00105,46.319298,11.017309,696
SHAPE00105,46.31922,11.017804,697
SHAPE00105,46.31916,11.017907,698
SHAPE00105,46.319084,11.017993,699
SHAPE00105,46.318943,11.018079,700
SHAPE00105,46.3187,11.018145,701
SHAPE00105,46.318512,11.01825,702
SHAPE00105,46.31838,11.018438,703
SHAPE00105,46.318375,11.018696,704
SHAPE00105,46.318386,11.019031,705
SHAPE00105,46.31835,11.019237,706
SHAPE00105,46.318165,11.019521,707
SHAPE00105,46.31813,11.019751,708
SHAPE00105,46.318256,11.019977,709
SHAPE00105,46.318424,11.020108,710
SHAPE00105,46.31879,11.020524,711
SHAPE00105,46.318844,11.020627,712
SHAPE00105,46.31886,11.020764,713
SHAPE00105,46.31885,11.020967,714
SHAPE00105,46.31883,11.021061,715
SHAPE00105,46.318733,11.02119,716
SHAPE00105,46.318413,11.021533,717
SHAPE00105,46.31836,11.021846,718
SHAPE00105,46.31835,11.022168,719
SHAPE00105,46.318275,11.022621,720
SHAPE00105,46.318043,11.023173,721
SHAPE00105,46.31796,11.023354,722
SHAPE00105,46.317772,11.023663,723
SHAPE00105,46.317574,11.023886,724
SHAPE00105,46.317562,11.023989,725
SHAPE00105,46.317593,11.024075,726
SHAPE00105,46.317654,11.024092,727
SHAPE00105,46.31773,11.024023,728
SHAPE00105,46.31858,11.022551,729
SHAPE00105,46.318928,11.021851,730
SHAPE00105,46.31938,11.021286,731
SHAPE00105,46.319477,11.02102,732
SHAPE00105,46.31951,11.020805,733
SHAPE00105,46.3195,11.020685,734
SHAPE00105,46.319347,11.01991,735
SHAPE00105,46.319336,11.01979,736
SHAPE00105,46.319336,11.019652,737
SHAPE00105,46.31941,11.019406,738
SHAPE00105,46.319454,11.019303,739
SHAPE00105,46.31954,11.0192,740
SHAPE00105,46.319977,11.018929,741
SHAPE00105,46.32013,11.018775,742
SHAPE00105,46.32033,11.018393,743
SHAPE00105,46.320503,11.018142,744
SHAPE00105,46.320744,11.017867,745
SHAPE00105,46.32079,11.017781,746
SHAPE00105,46.320847,11.017606,747
SHAPE00105,46.32087,11.017168,748
SHAPE00105,46.3209,11.017074,749
SHAPE00105,46.320946,11.017056,750
SHAPE00105,46.321,11.017074,751
SHAPE00105,46.32103,11.017134,752
SHAPE00105,46.32103,11.017194,753
SHAPE00105,46.32094,11.01762,754
SHAPE00105,46.32087,11.017852,755
SHAPE00105,46.320637,11.018297,756
SHAPE00105,46.320427,11.018813,757
SHAPE00105,46.320297,11.019094,758
SHAPE00105,46.320145,11.019327,759
SHAPE00105,46.319942,11.019547,760
SHAPE00105,46.319843,11.019718,761
SHAPE00105,46.31982,11.019984,762
SHAPE00105,46.31983,11.020087,763
SHAPE00105,46.319878,11.020225,764
SHAPE00105,46.320168,11.020769,765
SHAPE00105,46.3204,11.021254,766
SHAPE00105,46.32058,11.02156,767
SHAPE00105,46.320747,11.021757,768
SHAPE00105,46.32087,11.021794,769
SHAPE00105,46.321114,11.021791,770
SHAPE00105,46.32116,11.021789,771
SHAPE00105,46.321472,11.021793,772
SHAPE00105,46.321472,11.021793,773
SHAPE00105,46.32167,11.021797,774
SHAPE00105,46.322277,11.021837,775
SHAPE00105,46.322628,11.021859,776
SHAPE00105,46.322952,11.021881,777
SHAPE00105,46.3236,11.02193,778
SHAPE00105,46.324,11.021952,779
SHAPE00105,46.324547,11.022015,780
SHAPE00105,46.324905,11.022082,781
SHAPE00105,46.325092,11.022114,782
SHAPE00105,46.32513,11.02212,783
SHAPE00105,46.325867,11.022296,784
SHAPE00105,46.32594,11.022331,785
SHAPE00105,46.32597,11.022351,786
SHAPE00105,46.32597,11.022351,787
SHAPE00105,46.32601,11.022379,788
SHAPE00105,46.326088,11.022439,789
SHAPE00105,46.326218,11.022593,790
SHAPE00105,46.32632,11.022718,791
SHAPE00105,46.326363,11.022758,792
SHAPE00105,46.326412,11.022787,793
SHAPE00105,46.326458,11.022805,794
SHAPE00105,46.326508,11.022815,795
SHAPE00105,46.32688,11.022877,796
SHAPE00105,46.32704,11.022905,797
SHAPE00105,46.32709,11.022909,798
SHAPE00105,46.327866,11.023049,799
SHAPE00105,46.328056,11.023089,800
SHAPE00105,46.328106,11.0231,801
SHAPE00105,46.328335,11.023164,802
SHAPE00105,46.328403,11.023198,803
SHAPE00105,46.32847,11.023245,804
SHAPE00105,46.328587,11.023346,805
SHAPE00105,46.328682,11.023441,806
SHAPE00105,46.328815,11.023586,807
SHAPE00105,46.328907,11.023684,808
SHAPE00105,46.32897,11.023752,809
SHAPE00105,46.328983,11.023767,810
SHAPE00105,46.329315,11.024134,811
SHAPE00105,46.32969,11.024528,812
SHAPE00105,46.330082,11.024828,813
SHAPE00105,46.330296,11.024954,814
SHAPE00105,46.330402,11.024995,815
SHAPE00105,46.33052,11.025042,816
SHAPE00105,46.331005,11.025169,817
SHAPE00105,46.33106,11.025183,818
SHAPE00105,46.331467,11.025285,819
SHAPE00105,46.332085,11.025473,820
SHAPE00105,46.332294,11.025552,821
SHAPE00105,46.332565,11.025642,822
SHAPE00105,46.332657,11.025669,823
SHAPE00105,46.332657,11.025669,824
SHAPE00105,46.33282,11.025719,825
SHAPE00105,46.33342,11.025896,826
SHAPE00105,46.333595,11.025947,827
SHAPE00105,46.334885,11.026326,828
SHAPE00105,46.335472,11.02647,829
SHAPE00105,46.336372,11.026738,830
SHAPE00105,46.336517,11.02678,831
SHAPE00105,46.336945,11.026906,832
SHAPE00105,46.33741,11.027022,833
SHAPE00105,46.33777,11.02702,834
SHAPE00105,46.33898,11.026829,835
SHAPE00105,46.3398,11.026711,836
SHAPE00105,46.340622,11.026617,837
SHAPE00105,46.34126,11.026606,838
SHAPE00105,46.341602,11.026593,839
SHAPE00105,46.34183,11.026588,840
SHAPE00105,46.342167,11.026583,841
SHAPE00105,46.342247,11.026582,842
SHAPE00105,46.343513,11.0266,843
SHAPE00105,46.343784,11.026633,844
SHAPE00105,46.34384,11.026634,845
SHAPE00105,46.344193,11.026661,846
SHAPE00105,46.344193,11.026661,847
SHAPE00105,46.345062,11.026728,848
SHAPE00105,46.345604,11.026772,849
SHAPE00105,46.34591,11.026787,850
SHAPE00105,46.34625,11.026802,851
SHAPE00105,46.346622,11.026816,852
SHAPE00105,46.34676,11.026822,853
SHAPE00105,46.34736,11.026882,854
SHAPE00105,46.348198,11.026939,855
SHAPE00105,46.349567,11.027006,856
SHAPE00105,46.349903,11.027029,857
SHAPE00105,46.350876,11.027081,858
SHAPE00105,46.35185,11.027138,859
SHAPE00105,46.351933,11.027142,860
SHAPE00105,46.3522,11.027159,861
SHAPE00105,46.3522,11.027159,862
SHAPE00105,46.352776,11.027196,863
SHAPE00105,46.353073,11.027216,864
SHAPE00105,46.353214,11.027224,865
SHAPE00105,46.354046,11.027267,866
SHAPE00105,46.354065,11.027268,867
SHAPE00105,46.354782,11.027306,868
SHAPE00105,46.35493,11.027332,869
SHAPE00105,46.35507,11.027382,870
SHAPE00105,46.355206,11.02745,871
SHAPE00105,46.355385,11.027581,872
SHAPE00105,46.35562,11.027819,873
SHAPE00105,46.35609,11.028316,874
SHAPE00105,46.35608,11.028351,875
SHAPE00105,46.356075,11.028388,876
SHAPE00105,46.35608,11.028431,877
SHAPE00105,46.356094,11.028469,878
SHAPE00105,46.356117,11.028504,879
SHAPE00105,46.356144,11.028527,880
SHAPE00105,46.35618,11.028535,881
SHAPE00105,46.356205,11.028528,882
SHAPE00105,46.35623,11.028511,883
SHAPE00105,46.356255,11.028483,884
SHAPE00105,46.35636,11.028623,885
SHAPE00105,46.35661,11.028893,886
SHAPE00105,46.35686,11.029172,887
SHAPE00105,46.35686,11.029172,888
SHAPE00105,46.356907,11.029225,889
SHAPE00105,46.357018,11.029336,890
SHAPE00105,46.35703,11.029348,891
SHAPE00105,46.35733,11.029655,892
SHAPE00105,46.357388,11.029714,893
SHAPE00105,46.35741,11.029736,894
SHAPE00105,46.35765,11.029921,895
SHAPE00105,46.357864,11.030061,896
SHAPE00105,46.357952,11.030119,897
SHAPE00105,46.358418,11.030356,898
SHAPE00105,46.35874,11.030524,899
SHAPE00105,46.358795,11.030551,900
SHAPE00105,46.358986,11.030646,901
SHAPE00105,46.359337,11.030824,902
SHAPE00105,46.359543,11.030929,903
SHAPE00105,46.35968,11.030996,904
SHAPE00105,46.359756,11.031034,905
SHAPE00105,46.359825,11.031071,906
SHAPE00105,46.360294,11.031308,907
SHAPE00105,46.360313,11.031319,908
SHAPE00105,46.36088,11.031607,909
SHAPE00105,46.36088,11.031607,910
SHAPE00105,46.360905,11.031617,911
SHAPE00105,46.360947,11.031638,912
SHAPE00105,46.36108,11.031706,913
SHAPE00105,46.36145,11.031899,914
SHAPE00105,46.361576,11.031967,915
SHAPE00105,46.36169,11.032043,916
SHAPE00105,46.36188,11.032191,917
SHAPE00105,46.36211,11.032397,918
SHAPE00105,46.362167,11.032446,919
SHAPE00105,46.362198,11.032474,920
SHAPE00105,46.36225,11.032522,921
SHAPE00105,46.362316,11.032578,922
SHAPE00105,46.36243,11.03268,923
SHAPE00105,46.36253,11.032768,924
SHAPE00105,46.362938,11.033131,925
SHAPE00105,46.36296,11.033152,926
SHAPE00105,46.363834,11.033937,927
SHAPE00105,46.364025,11.034151,928
SHAPE00105,46.364326,11.034625,929
SHAPE00105,46.364506,11.034922,930
SHAPE00105,46.364544,11.034989,931
SHAPE00105,46.364586,11.035061,932
SHAPE00105,46.364616,11.035156,933
SHAPE00105,46.36463,11.035222,934
SHAPE00105,46.364643,11.035294,935
SHAPE00105,46.36465,11.035374,936
SHAPE00105,46.36463,11.035398,937
SHAPE00105,46.364616,11.035429,938
SHAPE00105,46.364605,11.03547,939
SHAPE00105,46.364605,11.035513,940
SHAPE00105,46.36461,11.035556,941
SHAPE00105,46.364624,11.035593,942
SHAPE00105,46.364647,11.035624,943
SHAPE00105,46.364677,11.035645,944
SHAPE00105,46.364716,11.035651,945
SHAPE00105,46.36471,11.035918,946
SHAPE00105,46.36469,11.036312,947
SHAPE00105,46.364685,11.036412,948
SHAPE00105,46.364685,11.036412,949
SHAPE00105,46.364677,11.03653,950
SHAPE00105,46.364662,11.036815,951
SHAPE00105,46.364605,11.038538,952
SHAPE00105,46.364594,11.038619,953
SHAPE00105,46.36459,11.038632,954
SHAPE00105,46.364586,11.038651,955
SHAPE00106,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00106,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00106,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00106,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00106,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00106,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00106,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00106,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00106,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00106,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00106,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00106,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00106,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00106,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00106,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00106,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00106,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00106,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00106,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00106,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00106,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00106,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00106,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00106,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00106,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00106,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00106,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00106,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00106,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00106,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00106,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00106,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00106,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00106,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00106,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00106,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00106,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00106,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00106,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00106,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00106,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00106,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00106,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00106,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00106,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00106,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00106,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00106,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00106,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00106,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00106,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00106,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00106,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00106,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00106,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00106,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00106,45.89106,11.043781,57
SHAPE00106,45.89109,11.043793,58
SHAPE00106,45.891125,11.043791,59
SHAPE00106,45.89139,11.043785,60
SHAPE00106,45.891415,11.04379,61
SHAPE00106,45.89152,11.043846,62
SHAPE00106,45.89162,11.04388,63
SHAPE00106,45.891716,11.043869,64
SHAPE00106,45.89178,11.04386,65
SHAPE00106,45.891853,11.043852,66
SHAPE00106,45.891964,11.043837,67
SHAPE00106,45.89202,11.04383,68
SHAPE00106,45.89307,11.043694,69
SHAPE00106,45.893238,11.043673,70
SHAPE00106,45.89393,11.043584,71
SHAPE00106,45.893982,11.043576,72
SHAPE00106,45.89419,11.04355,73
SHAPE00106,45.89495,11.043451,74
SHAPE00106,45.89524,11.043399,75
SHAPE00106,45.89552,11.043358,76
SHAPE00106,45.89566,11.043342,77
SHAPE00106,45.89606,11.043262,78
SHAPE00106,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE00106,45.896156,11.043233,80
SHAPE00106,45.896336,11.043183,81
SHAPE00106,45.896336,11.043183,82
SHAPE00106,45.896492,11.04314,83
SHAPE00106,45.896812,11.04304,84
SHAPE00106,45.89684,11.043028,85
SHAPE00106,45.896957,11.042972,86
SHAPE00106,45.89708,11.042912,87
SHAPE00106,45.897163,11.042873,88
SHAPE00106,45.897583,11.042701,89
SHAPE00106,45.897808,11.042636,90
SHAPE00106,45.898323,11.042499,91
SHAPE00106,45.898468,11.042455,92
SHAPE00106,45.89861,11.042422,93
SHAPE00106,45.89867,11.042427,94
SHAPE00106,45.898766,11.042389,95
SHAPE00106,45.89894,11.042313,96
SHAPE00106,45.898983,11.042303,97
SHAPE00106,45.89927,11.042235,98
SHAPE00106,45.899483,11.042162,99
SHAPE00106,45.899734,11.042096,100
SHAPE00106,45.899906,11.042041,101
SHAPE00106,45.90011,11.041983,102
SHAPE00106,45.900352,11.041912,103
SHAPE00106,45.900352,11.041912,104
SHAPE00106,45.900555,11.041854,105
SHAPE00106,45.90058,11.041845,106
SHAPE00106,45.90102,11.041728,107
SHAPE00106,45.90131,11.041651,108
SHAPE00106,45.901737,11.041533,109
SHAPE00106,45.90178,11.041521,110
SHAPE00106,45.90191,11.041485,111
SHAPE00106,45.902164,11.041406,112
SHAPE00106,45.903656,11.040951,113
SHAPE00106,45.903778,11.04093,114
SHAPE00106,45.90399,11.040966,115
SHAPE00106,45.904,11.040991,116
SHAPE00106,45.90401,11.041012,117
SHAPE00106,45.904037,11.041039,118
SHAPE00106,45.90407,11.041046,119
SHAPE00106,45.904106,11.041032,120
SHAPE00106,45.904133,11.041,121
SHAPE00106,45.904144,11.040956,122
SHAPE00106,45.90415,11.040906,123
SHAPE00106,45.904297,11.040751,124
SHAPE00106,45.90443,11.040687,125
SHAPE00106,45.90542,11.040331,126
SHAPE00106,45.90569,11.040257,127
SHAPE00106,45.905857,11.040211,128
SHAPE00106,45.90606,11.040155,129
SHAPE00106,45.9062,11.040121,130
SHAPE00106,45.906265,11.040105,131
SHAPE00106,45.906303,11.040096,132
SHAPE00106,45.90688,11.040087,133
SHAPE00106,45.906933,11.04009,134
SHAPE00106,45.907135,11.040174,135
SHAPE00106,45.907566,11.040292,136
SHAPE00106,45.90772,11.04038,137
SHAPE00106,45.90779,11.040419,138
SHAPE00106,45.908142,11.040612,139
SHAPE00106,45.908207,11.040627,140
SHAPE00106,45.908184,11.040653,141
SHAPE00106,45.908176,11.040684,142
SHAPE00106,45.908176,11.040731,143
SHAPE00106,45.908188,11.040775,144
SHAPE00106,45.908203,11.040805,145
SHAPE00106,45.908222,11.040822,146
SHAPE00106,45.908264,11.040829,147
SHAPE00106,45.90837,11.040807,148
SHAPE00106,45.90837,11.040807,149
SHAPE00106,45.90844,11.040793,150
SHAPE00106,45.908485,11.040791,151
SHAPE00106,45.90852,11.040796,152
SHAPE00106,45.908558,11.040803,153
SHAPE00106,45.90864,11.040842,154
SHAPE00106,45.908733,11.040888,155
SHAPE00106,45.90876,11.0409,156
SHAPE00106,45.908802,11.040896,157
SHAPE00106,45.90882,11.040863,158
SHAPE00106,45.90883,11.04081,159
SHAPE00106,45.90883,11.040765,160
SHAPE00106,45.908813,11.04073,161
SHAPE00106,45.908783,11.040703,162
SHAPE00106,45.908752,11.040693,163
SHAPE00106,45.90857,11.04068,164
SHAPE00106,45.908527,11.040674,165
SHAPE00106,45.908264,11.040614,166
SHAPE00106,45.908237,11.040614,167
SHAPE00106,45.908207,11.040627,168
SHAPE00106,45.908142,11.040612,169
SHAPE00106,45.90779,11.040419,170
SHAPE00106,45.90772,11.04038,171
SHAPE00106,45.907566,11.040292,172
SHAPE00106,45.907207,11.04004,173
SHAPE00106,45.906967,11.039867,174
SHAPE00106,45.90676,11.039669,175
SHAPE00106,45.906662,11.039536,176
SHAPE00106,45.906376,11.039184,177
SHAPE00106,45.906128,11.038933,178
SHAPE00106,45.90586,11.038595,179
SHAPE00106,45.905773,11.038482,180
SHAPE00106,45.90557,11.038221,181
SHAPE00106,45.90517,11.03771,182
SHAPE00106,45.90495,11.037441,183
SHAPE00106,45.904892,11.037372,184
SHAPE00106,45.904594,11.037024,185
SHAPE00106,45.904377,11.036786,186
SHAPE00106,45.904243,11.036654,187
SHAPE00106,45.90413,11.036563,188
SHAPE00106,45.903973,11.036466,189
SHAPE00106,45.903698,11.036317,190
SHAPE00106,45.903305,11.036066,191
SHAPE00106,45.90312,11.035965,192
SHAPE00106,45.902916,11.035897,193
SHAPE00106,45.90256,11.035832,194
SHAPE00106,45.902267,11.035851,195
SHAPE00106,45.902176,11.035827,196
SHAPE00106,45.9021,11.03577,197
SHAPE00106,45.90205,11.035704,198
SHAPE00106,45.902073,11.035371,199
SHAPE00106,45.90213,11.035273,200
SHAPE00106,45.90218,11.035226,201
SHAPE00106,45.902264,11.035192,202
SHAPE00106,45.90235,11.035192,203
SHAPE00106,45.90245,11.03523,204
SHAPE00106,45.90273,11.035363,205
SHAPE00106,45.902954,11.035448,206
SHAPE00106,45.903725,11.035602,207
SHAPE00106,45.904144,11.035701,208
SHAPE00106,45.90464,11.035787,209
SHAPE00106,45.905624,11.035904,210
SHAPE00106,45.90727,11.036198,211
SHAPE00106,45.907925,11.036275,212
SHAPE00106,45.9082,11.036284,213
SHAPE00106,45.90838,11.036251,214
SHAPE00106,45.908714,11.036172,215
SHAPE00106,45.908966,11.036263,216
SHAPE00106,45.90918,11.036395,217
SHAPE00106,45.90942,11.036652,218
SHAPE00106,45.909492,11.036796,219
SHAPE00106,45.90962,11.037387,220
SHAPE00106,45.909695,11.037635,221
SHAPE00106,45.909832,11.037889,222
SHAPE00106,45.910027,11.038124,223
SHAPE00106,45.91023,11.038274,224
SHAPE00106,45.910446,11.038358,225
SHAPE00106,45.910767,11.0385,226
SHAPE00106,45.910973,11.038718,227
SHAPE00106,45.911213,11.039134,228
SHAPE00106,45.91127,11.03925,229
SHAPE00106,45.91135,11.039328,230
SHAPE00106,45.911423,11.039385,231
SHAPE00106,45.9115,11.039404,232
SHAPE00106,45.911556,11.039383,233
SHAPE00106,45.91161,11.039349,234
SHAPE00106,45.912006,11.039171,235
SHAPE00106,45.91206,11.039139,236
SHAPE00106,45.912125,11.039094,237
SHAPE00106,45.91222,11.039006,238
SHAPE00106,45.912323,11.038873,239
SHAPE00106,45.9124,11.038754,240
SHAPE00106,45.91303,11.037689,241
SHAPE00106,45.913193,11.037336,242
SHAPE00106,45.913273,11.037166,243
SHAPE00106,45.91329,11.037128,244
SHAPE00106,45.913456,11.03672,245
SHAPE00106,45.91366,11.036224,246
SHAPE00106,45.913933,11.035553,247
SHAPE00106,45.914,11.035575,248
SHAPE00106,45.914062,11.035567,249
SHAPE00106,45.91416,11.035512,250
SHAPE00106,45.914223,11.035442,251
SHAPE00106,45.91431,11.035296,252
SHAPE00106,45.914345,11.0352,253
SHAPE00106,45.914383,11.03506,254
SHAPE00106,45.914402,11.034897,255
SHAPE00106,45.914394,11.034815,256
SHAPE00106,45.914375,11.034729,257
SHAPE00106,45.9145,11.034336,258
SHAPE00106,45.914577,11.034177,259
SHAPE00106,45.91469,11.033903,260
SHAPE00106,45.91469,11.033903,261
SHAPE00106,45.91482,11.033566,262
SHAPE00106,45.914894,11.033382,263
SHAPE00106,45.914948,11.033216,264
SHAPE00106,45.915073,11.033335,265
SHAPE00106,45.915413,11.033641,266
SHAPE00106,45.91574,11.033868,267
SHAPE00106,45.915897,11.033997,268
SHAPE00106,45.916267,11.03415,269
SHAPE00106,45.916267,11.03415,270
SHAPE00106,45.9166,11.034288,271
SHAPE00106,45.916737,11.034369,272
SHAPE00106,45.91677,11.034387,273
SHAPE00106,45.916813,11.034403,274
SHAPE00106,45.91686,11.034414,275
SHAPE00106,45.9169,11.03442,276
SHAPE00106,45.917,11.034433,277
SHAPE00106,45.917046,11.034441,278
SHAPE00106,45.917065,11.034474,279
SHAPE00106,45.917084,11.034495,280
SHAPE00106,45.917114,11.034506,281
SHAPE00106,45.91714,11.034502,282
SHAPE00106,45.917156,11.034493,283
SHAPE00106,45.91718,11.034469,284
SHAPE00106,45.9172,11.034433,285
SHAPE00106,45.917202,11.034393,286
SHAPE00106,45.9172,11.034355,287
SHAPE00106,45.91722,11.034269,288
SHAPE00106,45.917233,11.034235,289
SHAPE00106,45.917248,11.034204,290
SHAPE00106,45.917343,11.034069,291
SHAPE00106,45.917618,11.033852,292
SHAPE00106,45.91787,11.033539,293
SHAPE00106,45.918427,11.032812,294
SHAPE00106,45.91829,11.032615,295
SHAPE00106,45.918297,11.032599,296
SHAPE00106,45.9183,11.032583,297
SHAPE00106,45.918297,11.032565,298
SHAPE00106,45.918293,11.032549,299
SHAPE00106,45.918285,11.032536,300
SHAPE00106,45.918278,11.032525,301
SHAPE00106,45.918266,11.03252,302
SHAPE00106,45.91825,11.032521,303
SHAPE00106,45.918243,11.032525,304
SHAPE00106,45.918236,11.032533,305
SHAPE00106,45.91823,11.032546,306
SHAPE00106,45.91822,11.032562,307
SHAPE00106,45.91822,11.032579,308
SHAPE00106,45.918224,11.032597,309
SHAPE00106,45.918156,11.03261,310
SHAPE00106,45.91806,11.032678,311
SHAPE00106,45.917973,11.032779,312
SHAPE00106,45.91787,11.03293,313
SHAPE00106,45.917828,11.033007,314
SHAPE00106,45.917778,11.033099,315
SHAPE00106,45.917603,11.033511,316
SHAPE00106,45.917603,11.033511,317
SHAPE00106,45.9176,11.033523,318
SHAPE00106,45.91755,11.033626,319
SHAPE00106,45.917385,11.033947,320
SHAPE00106,45.917362,11.034017,321
SHAPE00106,45.917343,11.034069,322
SHAPE00106,45.917618,11.033852,323
SHAPE00106,45.91787,11.033539,324
SHAPE00106,45.918427,11.032812,325
SHAPE00106,45.918915,11.03216,326
SHAPE00106,45.919163,11.031819,327
SHAPE00106,45.91937,11.031454,328
SHAPE00106,45.91955,11.03152,329
SHAPE00106,45.919678,11.031595,330
SHAPE00106,45.91972,11.03161,331
SHAPE00106,45.920097,11.031775,332
SHAPE00106,45.92059,11.032005,333
SHAPE00106,45.92071,11.032048,334
SHAPE00106,45.92088,11.032148,335
SHAPE00106,45.921497,11.03266,336
SHAPE00106,45.92174,11.032956,337
SHAPE00106,45.922207,11.033786,338
SHAPE00106,45.922195,11.03396,339
SHAPE00106,45.922195,11.03396,340
SHAPE00106,45.922207,11.033786,341
SHAPE00106,45.922432,11.033772,342
SHAPE00106,45.922527,11.033767,343
SHAPE00106,45.922733,11.033969,344
SHAPE00106,45.923267,11.034488,345
SHAPE00106,45.923496,11.034559,346
SHAPE00106,45.923534,11.034535,347
SHAPE00106,45.923565,11.034532,348
SHAPE00106,45.923676,11.034534,349
SHAPE00106,45.923683,11.034588,350
SHAPE00106,45.923714,11.034673,351
SHAPE00106,45.923717,11.034703,352
SHAPE00106,45.923656,11.034725,353
SHAPE00106,45.923588,11.034818,354
SHAPE00106,45.92354,11.034946,355
SHAPE00106,45.923534,11.03509,356
SHAPE00106,45.923576,11.035208,357
SHAPE00106,45.923634,11.035315,358
SHAPE00106,45.9237,11.035395,359
SHAPE00106,45.923786,11.035514,360
SHAPE00106,45.9238,11.035541,361
SHAPE00106,45.923878,11.035644,362
SHAPE00106,45.924007,11.035798,363
SHAPE00106,45.924175,11.035947,364
SHAPE00106,45.92433,11.036095,365
SHAPE00106,45.92449,11.036252,366
SHAPE00106,45.92457,11.036364,367
SHAPE00106,45.924706,11.036608,368
SHAPE00106,45.92476,11.03673,369
SHAPE00106,45.92485,11.037032,370
SHAPE00106,45.92493,11.037334,371
SHAPE00106,45.924976,11.037581,372
SHAPE00106,45.92498,11.037653,373
SHAPE00106,45.92498,11.037672,374
SHAPE00106,45.92499,11.037896,375
SHAPE00106,45.925045,11.038104,376
SHAPE00106,45.925232,11.038548,377
SHAPE00106,45.925484,11.03957,378
SHAPE00106,45.925694,11.040157,379
SHAPE00106,45.925724,11.040216,380
SHAPE00106,45.925823,11.040474,381
SHAPE00106,45.925888,11.040693,382
SHAPE00106,45.925957,11.040718,383
SHAPE00106,45.92613,11.041339,384
SHAPE00106,45.926258,11.042035,385
SHAPE00106,45.926285,11.042371,386
SHAPE00106,45.926304,11.042596,387
SHAPE00106,45.926304,11.042596,388
SHAPE00106,45.926315,11.043214,389
SHAPE00106,45.92632,11.043283,390
SHAPE00106,45.926315,11.043324,391
SHAPE00106,45.9263,11.043449,392
SHAPE00106,45.92629,11.04355,393
SHAPE00106,45.926277,11.043621,394
SHAPE00106,45.926224,11.04397,395
SHAPE00106,45.926178,11.044191,396
SHAPE00106,45.926243,11.044371,397
SHAPE00106,45.926315,11.045273,398
SHAPE00106,45.926334,11.045395,399
SHAPE00106,45.9264,11.045615,400
SHAPE00106,45.9264,11.045615,401
SHAPE00106,45.926414,11.045675,402
SHAPE00106,45.92651,11.045871,403
SHAPE00106,45.926456,11.046041,404
SHAPE00106,45.926426,11.046206,405
SHAPE00106,45.92643,11.046389,406
SHAPE00106,45.926453,11.046605,407
SHAPE00106,45.926487,11.04697,408
SHAPE00106,45.926506,11.04721,409
SHAPE00106,45.92648,11.047311,410
SHAPE00106,45.92641,11.04743,411
SHAPE00106,45.92603,11.0477,412
SHAPE00106,45.925632,11.047928,413
SHAPE00106,45.925488,11.047944,414
SHAPE00106,45.92535,11.047913,415
SHAPE00106,45.925156,11.048031,416
SHAPE00106,45.925156,11.048031,417
SHAPE00106,45.925068,11.048084,418
SHAPE00106,45.924706,11.0483,419
SHAPE00106,45.924564,11.048412,420
SHAPE00106,45.92462,11.048678,421
SHAPE00106,45.924843,11.049721,422
SHAPE00106,45.92508,11.050943,423
SHAPE00106,45.92521,11.05143,424
SHAPE00106,45.925472,11.052228,425
SHAPE00106,45.925503,11.052427,426
SHAPE00106,45.9255,11.052633,427
SHAPE00106,45.92546,11.053208,428
SHAPE00106,45.925407,11.053226,429
SHAPE00106,45.925407,11.053226,430
SHAPE00106,45.92546,11.053208,431
SHAPE00106,45.92542,11.053832,432
SHAPE00106,45.925415,11.054075,433
SHAPE00106,45.925434,11.054212,434
SHAPE00106,45.925507,11.054409,435
SHAPE00106,45.92672,11.056676,436
SHAPE00106,45.927097,11.057477,437
SHAPE00106,45.92725,11.057928,438
SHAPE00106,45.927452,11.05841,439
SHAPE00106,45.927578,11.058756,440
SHAPE00106,45.927708,11.059092,441
SHAPE00106,45.927834,11.059448,442
SHAPE00106,45.92793,11.059802,443
SHAPE00106,45.927975,11.059941,444
SHAPE00106,45.92802,11.060024,445
SHAPE00106,45.928013,11.060081,446
SHAPE00106,45.928017,11.060114,447
SHAPE00106,45.92804,11.060188,448
SHAPE00106,45.928055,11.06028,449
SHAPE00106,45.92807,11.060402,450
SHAPE00106,45.928093,11.060569,451
SHAPE00106,45.92822,11.061314,452
SHAPE00106,45.92829,11.06198,453
SHAPE00106,45.92834,11.062518,454
SHAPE00106,45.928383,11.063373,455
SHAPE00106,45.928356,11.064327,456
SHAPE00106,45.928288,11.065085,457
SHAPE00106,45.928223,11.065693,458
SHAPE00106,45.928123,11.066239,459
SHAPE00106,45.927704,11.068281,460
SHAPE00106,45.927376,11.069858,461
SHAPE00106,45.92725,11.07057,462
SHAPE00106,45.92761,11.0707,463
SHAPE00106,45.927784,11.070787,464
SHAPE00106,45.927944,11.070868,465
SHAPE00106,45.928097,11.070947,466
SHAPE00106,45.928436,11.071119,467
SHAPE00106,45.92895,11.071263,468
SHAPE00106,45.928925,11.07139,469
SHAPE00106,45.92887,11.071539,470
SHAPE00106,45.928844,11.07166,471
SHAPE00106,45.928757,11.072093,472
SHAPE00106,45.928516,11.073293,473
SHAPE00106,45.9285,11.07338,474
SHAPE00106,45.928444,11.073743,475
SHAPE00106,45.92842,11.073852,476
SHAPE00106,45.9283,11.074492,477
SHAPE00106,45.928226,11.074873,478
SHAPE00106,45.928135,11.075354,479
SHAPE00106,45.92812,11.075444,480
SHAPE00106,45.928066,11.075704,481
SHAPE00106,45.928017,11.075982,482
SHAPE00106,45.927975,11.076213,483
SHAPE00106,45.927975,11.076213,484
SHAPE00106,45.928017,11.075982,485
SHAPE00106,45.928066,11.075704,486
SHAPE00106,45.92812,11.075444,487
SHAPE00106,45.928135,11.075354,488
SHAPE00106,45.928226,11.074873,489
SHAPE00106,45.9283,11.074492,490
SHAPE00106,45.92842,11.073852,491
SHAPE00106,45.928444,11.073743,492
SHAPE00106,45.9285,11.07338,493
SHAPE00106,45.928516,11.073293,494
SHAPE00106,45.92871,11.072318,495
SHAPE00106,45.92871,11.072318,496
SHAPE00106,45.928516,11.073293,497
SHAPE00106,45.9285,11.07338,498
SHAPE00106,45.928444,11.073743,499
SHAPE00106,45.92842,11.073852,500
SHAPE00106,45.9283,11.074492,501
SHAPE00106,45.928226,11.074873,502
SHAPE00106,45.928135,11.075354,503
SHAPE00106,45.92812,11.075444,504
SHAPE00106,45.928066,11.075704,505
SHAPE00106,45.928017,11.075982,506
SHAPE00106,45.92796,11.076291,507
SHAPE00106,45.92788,11.076721,508
SHAPE00106,45.92788,11.076721,509
SHAPE00106,45.92787,11.076756,510
SHAPE00106,45.92785,11.076965,511
SHAPE00106,45.927834,11.07731,512
SHAPE00106,45.927845,11.078186,513
SHAPE00106,45.927845,11.078326,514
SHAPE00106,45.927803,11.07843,515
SHAPE00106,45.927723,11.07853,516
SHAPE00106,45.927883,11.078929,517
SHAPE00106,45.928165,11.079451,518
SHAPE00106,45.92835,11.079837,519
SHAPE00106,45.92883,11.080661,520
SHAPE00106,45.928963,11.080892,521
SHAPE00106,45.9295,11.081629,522
SHAPE00106,45.9305,11.082689,523
SHAPE00106,45.93161,11.083824,524
SHAPE00106,45.93459,11.086883,525
SHAPE00106,45.93596,11.088321,526
SHAPE00106,45.93596,11.088321,527
SHAPE00106,45.93649,11.08888,528
SHAPE00106,45.936535,11.088936,529
SHAPE00106,45.937305,11.089734,530
SHAPE00106,45.937447,11.089874,531
SHAPE00106,45.93756,11.089985,532
SHAPE00106,45.937653,11.090054,533
SHAPE00106,45.93775,11.090117,534
SHAPE00106,45.93788,11.090195,535
SHAPE00106,45.937954,11.090246,536
SHAPE00106,45.938004,11.090299,537
SHAPE00106,45.93807,11.09038,538
SHAPE00106,45.93815,11.090506,539
SHAPE00106,45.938194,11.090581,540
SHAPE00106,45.938232,11.090634,541
SHAPE00106,45.938362,11.090796,542
SHAPE00106,45.939747,11.092436,543
SHAPE00106,45.9402,11.092816,544
SHAPE00106,45.94051,11.093073,545
SHAPE00106,45.941734,11.093819,546
SHAPE00106,45.942993,11.094147,547
SHAPE00106,45.943886,11.094426,548
SHAPE00106,45.94405,11.094473,549
SHAPE00106,45.944565,11.094447,550
SHAPE00106,45.945583,11.094346,551
SHAPE00106,45.946644,11.09423,552
SHAPE00106,45.946896,11.094164,553
SHAPE00106,45.948093,11.093659,554
SHAPE00106,45.95086,11.093472,555
SHAPE00106,45.95192,11.093367,556
SHAPE00106,45.95446,11.093215,557
SHAPE00106,45.955845,11.093092,558
SHAPE00106,45.957336,11.092907,559
SHAPE00106,45.957874,11.092771,560
SHAPE00106,45.958656,11.092494,561
SHAPE00106,45.95995,11.09271,562
SHAPE00106,45.960083,11.092731,563
SHAPE00106,45.960083,11.092731,564
SHAPE00106,45.960827,11.092802,565
SHAPE00106,45.961372,11.092775,566
SHAPE00106,45.96181,11.092731,567
SHAPE00106,45.963177,11.092957,568
SHAPE00106,45.963448,11.092936,569
SHAPE00106,45.963688,11.09284,570
SHAPE00106,45.96396,11.092705,571
SHAPE00106,45.964226,11.0926,572
SHAPE00106,45.964226,11.0926,573
SHAPE00106,45.964268,11.092583,574
SHAPE00106,45.964916,11.092317,575
SHAPE00106,45.96532,11.092162,576
SHAPE00106,45.96639,11.091802,577
SHAPE00106,45.966644,11.091731,578
SHAPE00106,45.966904,11.091721,579
SHAPE00106,45.967064,11.091727,580
SHAPE00106,45.9675,11.091812,581
SHAPE00106,45.96758,11.091745,582
SHAPE00106,45.967632,11.091631,583
SHAPE00106,45.96765,11.09152,584
SHAPE00106,45.967686,11.091467,585
SHAPE00106,45.96771,11.091418,586
SHAPE00106,45.967716,11.091338,587
SHAPE00106,45.967712,11.091272,588
SHAPE00106,45.96771,11.091249,589
SHAPE00106,45.96768,11.091187,590
SHAPE00106,45.967674,11.091019,591
SHAPE00106,45.967705,11.090858,592
SHAPE00106,45.967903,11.090621,593
SHAPE00106,45.968166,11.090086,594
SHAPE00106,45.968468,11.089681,595
SHAPE00106,45.96873,11.089542,596
SHAPE00106,45.96895,11.089428,597
SHAPE00106,45.96951,11.08924,598
SHAPE00106,45.96998,11.089279,599
SHAPE00106,45.970337,11.089293,600
SHAPE00106,45.97088,11.089469,601
SHAPE00106,45.97128,11.089482,602
SHAPE00106,45.97217,11.089263,603
SHAPE00106,45.972523,11.089344,604
SHAPE00106,45.97341,11.089602,605
SHAPE00106,45.97459,11.089775,606
SHAPE00106,45.974693,11.089797,607
SHAPE00106,45.974907,11.089912,608
SHAPE00106,45.97498,11.089955,609
SHAPE00106,45.975304,11.090143,610
SHAPE00106,45.975582,11.090341,611
SHAPE00106,45.97569,11.09043,612
SHAPE00106,45.97572,11.090487,613
SHAPE00106,45.975746,11.090531,614
SHAPE00106,45.975994,11.090761,615
SHAPE00106,45.976192,11.090942,616
SHAPE00106,45.97629,11.090981,617
SHAPE00106,45.97632,11.09099,618
SHAPE00106,45.976406,11.091025,619
SHAPE00106,45.97654,11.091083,620
SHAPE00106,45.976643,11.091143,621
SHAPE00106,45.97666,11.091154,622
SHAPE00106,45.97694,11.091203,623
SHAPE00106,45.977005,11.091213,624
SHAPE00106,45.977074,11.091208,625
SHAPE00106,45.97713,11.091207,626
SHAPE00106,45.97739,11.091176,627
SHAPE00106,45.977505,11.091187,628
SHAPE00106,45.977856,11.091192,629
SHAPE00106,45.978207,11.091251,630
SHAPE00106,45.978336,11.09126,631
SHAPE00106,45.978333,11.091614,632
SHAPE00106,45.978333,11.091967,633
SHAPE00106,45.978336,11.09248,634
SHAPE00106,45.97833,11.093024,635
SHAPE00106,45.97862,11.093051,636
SHAPE00106,45.978714,11.093062,637
SHAPE00106,45.97972,11.093201,638
SHAPE00106,45.979702,11.093509,639
SHAPE00106,45.97969,11.093801,640
SHAPE00106,45.97969,11.093801,641
SHAPE00106,45.979702,11.093509,642
SHAPE00106,45.97972,11.093201,643
SHAPE00106,45.978714,11.093062,644
SHAPE00106,45.97862,11.093051,645
SHAPE00106,45.97833,11.093024,646
SHAPE00106,45.977634,11.092972,647
SHAPE00106,45.977406,11.092948,648
SHAPE00106,45.9772,11.092912,649
SHAPE00106,45.97692,11.092859,650
SHAPE00106,45.97684,11.092847,651
SHAPE00106,45.97688,11.092315,652
SHAPE00106,45.97692,11.09182,653
SHAPE00107,46.365723,11.074227,1
SHAPE00107,46.365803,11.07432,2
SHAPE00107,46.365993,11.074515,3
SHAPE00107,46.366043,11.074568,4
SHAPE00107,46.366116,11.074647,5
SHAPE00107,46.36637,11.074352,6
SHAPE00107,46.36665,11.073936,7
SHAPE00107,46.36673,11.07382,8
SHAPE00107,46.36683,11.073755,9
SHAPE00107,46.36695,11.073771,10
SHAPE00107,46.367138,11.073848,11
SHAPE00107,46.36734,11.073968,12
SHAPE00107,46.36764,11.074135,13
SHAPE00107,46.367744,11.074215,14
SHAPE00107,46.36792,11.07442,15
SHAPE00107,46.368652,11.075379,16
SHAPE00107,46.368816,11.075526,17
SHAPE00107,46.36899,11.075632,18
SHAPE00107,46.369102,11.075656,19
SHAPE00107,46.369225,11.075607,20
SHAPE00107,46.369377,11.075479,21
SHAPE00107,46.36944,11.075382,22
SHAPE00107,46.369457,11.075285,23
SHAPE00107,46.369442,11.075232,24
SHAPE00107,46.36942,11.075147,25
SHAPE00107,46.369358,11.075012,26
SHAPE00107,46.36926,11.074845,27
SHAPE00107,46.368893,11.0741,28
SHAPE00107,46.36882,11.073874,29
SHAPE00107,46.368816,11.073784,30
SHAPE00107,46.368893,11.07363,31
SHAPE00107,46.36921,11.073334,32
SHAPE00107,46.369225,11.073138,33
SHAPE00107,46.36898,11.072575,34
SHAPE00107,46.36841,11.07179,35
SHAPE00107,46.368187,11.071564,36
SHAPE00107,46.36813,11.071431,37
SHAPE00107,46.368134,11.071295,38
SHAPE00107,46.368176,11.071072,39
SHAPE00107,46.36826,11.07085,40
SHAPE00107,46.36836,11.070643,41
SHAPE00107,46.36852,11.070447,42
SHAPE00107,46.36869,11.070287,43
SHAPE00107,46.36902,11.070141,44
SHAPE00107,46.36934,11.069995,45
SHAPE00107,46.369385,11.069976,46
SHAPE00107,46.369385,11.069976,47
SHAPE00107,46.370274,11.069593,48
SHAPE00107,46.370647,11.069505,49
SHAPE00107,46.371563,11.069559,50
SHAPE00107,46.371773,11.069571,51
SHAPE00107,46.371815,11.069574,52
SHAPE00107,46.372868,11.069647,53
SHAPE00107,46.37291,11.06965,54
SHAPE00107,46.372986,11.069654,55
SHAPE00107,46.3732,11.069667,56
SHAPE00107,46.374474,11.069753,57
SHAPE00107,46.374462,11.069707,58
SHAPE00107,46.37446,11.069686,59
SHAPE00107,46.37446,11.069686,60
SHAPE00107,46.374462,11.069707,61
SHAPE00107,46.374474,11.069753,62
SHAPE00107,46.374737,11.069771,63
SHAPE00107,46.37479,11.070223,64
SHAPE00107,46.374733,11.07064,65
SHAPE00107,46.374683,11.071128,66
SHAPE00107,46.374744,11.071867,67
SHAPE00107,46.37477,11.072182,68
SHAPE00107,46.374767,11.072709,69
SHAPE00107,46.374603,11.073029,70
SHAPE00107,46.374474,11.073297,71
SHAPE00107,46.37446,11.073697,72
SHAPE00107,46.374493,11.074096,73
SHAPE00107,46.37451,11.074235,74
SHAPE00107,46.37458,11.074389,75
SHAPE00107,46.374767,11.074593,76
SHAPE00107,46.37485,11.074753,77
SHAPE00107,46.37502,11.075197,78
SHAPE00107,46.37521,11.075625,79
SHAPE00107,46.375423,11.075975,80
SHAPE00107,46.37553,11.075968,81
SHAPE00107,46.375713,11.075973,82
SHAPE00107,46.37578,11.075983,83
SHAPE00107,46.37578,11.075983,84
SHAPE00107,46.376015,11.07602,85
SHAPE00107,46.376583,11.076082,86
SHAPE00107,46.3767,11.076116,87
SHAPE00107,46.37674,11.076125,88
SHAPE00107,46.376884,11.076237,89
SHAPE00107,46.377003,11.076324,90
SHAPE00107,46.377144,11.076401,91
SHAPE00107,46.377274,11.076402,92
SHAPE00107,46.37762,11.076353,93
SHAPE00107,46.377693,11.076348,94
SHAPE00107,46.37789,11.076337,95
SHAPE00107,46.378246,11.076462,96
SHAPE00107,46.378345,11.076498,97
SHAPE00107,46.37871,11.076628,98
SHAPE00107,46.37884,11.076674,99
SHAPE00107,46.37958,11.076948,100
SHAPE00107,46.379807,11.07704,101
SHAPE00107,46.380047,11.076959,102
SHAPE00107,46.380245,11.077003,103
SHAPE00107,46.38076,11.077125,104
SHAPE00107,46.381348,11.077321,105
SHAPE00107,46.38155,11.077307,106
SHAPE00107,46.38174,11.077203,107
SHAPE00107,46.382042,11.077023,108
SHAPE00107,46.38217,11.076826,109
SHAPE00107,46.382435,11.076352,110
SHAPE00107,46.382694,11.076047,111
SHAPE00107,46.38281,11.075793,112
SHAPE00107,46.382996,11.07546,113
SHAPE00107,46.383137,11.07539,114
SHAPE00107,46.38331,11.075386,115
SHAPE00107,46.383755,11.075527,116
SHAPE00107,46.384132,11.075746,117
SHAPE00107,46.38441,11.075906,118
SHAPE00107,46.384476,11.075972,119
SHAPE00107,46.384605,11.076108,120
SHAPE00107,46.384724,11.076279,121
SHAPE00107,46.3853,11.077403,122
SHAPE00107,46.385365,11.077476,123
SHAPE00107,46.385727,11.077882,124
SHAPE00107,46.385845,11.078053,125
SHAPE00107,46.385906,11.078218,126
SHAPE00107,46.386074,11.079007,127
SHAPE00107,46.3862,11.07917,128
SHAPE00107,46.38659,11.079181,129
SHAPE00107,46.3869,11.079436,130
SHAPE00107,46.38742,11.079689,131
SHAPE00107,46.3875,11.079668,132
SHAPE00107,46.387558,11.079612,133
SHAPE00107,46.388016,11.078397,134
SHAPE00107,46.38808,11.078293,135
SHAPE00107,46.388138,11.078241,136
SHAPE00107,46.3882,11.07822,137
SHAPE00107,46.388283,11.078228,138
SHAPE00107,46.388386,11.078279,139
SHAPE00107,46.388863,11.07866,140
SHAPE00107,46.38932,11.078964,141
SHAPE00107,46.389675,11.079116,142
SHAPE00107,46.390137,11.079274,143
SHAPE00107,46.390247,11.079278,144
SHAPE00107,46.39032,11.079254,145
SHAPE00107,46.390404,11.079186,146
SHAPE00107,46.390675,11.078782,147
SHAPE00107,46.39084,11.078643,148
SHAPE00107,46.39096,11.078664,149
SHAPE00107,46.391094,11.078819,150
SHAPE00107,46.391327,11.079239,151
SHAPE00107,46.39145,11.079288,152
SHAPE00107,46.391705,11.079305,153
SHAPE00107,46.392025,11.079252,154
SHAPE00107,46.39212,11.079213,155
SHAPE00107,46.392155,11.079116,156
SHAPE00107,46.392128,11.079039,157
SHAPE00107,46.392063,11.079005,158
SHAPE00107,46.391834,11.079017,159
SHAPE00107,46.391567,11.07909,160
SHAPE00107,46.391464,11.07906,161
SHAPE00107,46.391373,11.078909,162
SHAPE00107,46.39122,11.078424,163
SHAPE00107,46.39128,11.078054,164
SHAPE00107,46.391346,11.0779,165
SHAPE00107,46.39143,11.077831,166
SHAPE00107,46.391514,11.077809,167
SHAPE00107,46.391678,11.07787,168
SHAPE00107,46.39189,11.077988,169
SHAPE00107,46.39207,11.078028,170
SHAPE00107,46.392624,11.078026,171
SHAPE00107,46.39278,11.078017,172
SHAPE00107,46.39296,11.07801,173
SHAPE00107,46.393024,11.078013,174
SHAPE00107,46.39308,11.078067,175
SHAPE00107,46.393208,11.07831,176
SHAPE00107,46.393288,11.078327,177
SHAPE00107,46.393356,11.078335,178
SHAPE00107,46.39339,11.078299,179
SHAPE00107,46.39341,11.078219,180
SHAPE00107,46.39339,11.078112,181
SHAPE00107,46.393257,11.077844,182
SHAPE00107,46.393196,11.077673,183
SHAPE00107,46.393055,11.077097,184
SHAPE00107,46.39299,11.076919,185
SHAPE00107,46.392925,11.076808,186
SHAPE00107,46.392593,11.076421,187
SHAPE00107,46.392242,11.076097,188
SHAPE00107,46.392155,11.07606,189
SHAPE00107,46.391785,11.076074,190
SHAPE00107,46.391747,11.076065,191
SHAPE00107,46.391712,11.076056,192
SHAPE00107,46.391644,11.075995,193
SHAPE00107,46.391594,11.075923,194
SHAPE00107,46.39146,11.075521,195
SHAPE00107,46.391396,11.075406,196
SHAPE00107,46.391346,11.075364,197
SHAPE00107,46.39104,11.075295,198
SHAPE00107,46.390987,11.075265,199
SHAPE00107,46.390907,11.075162,200
SHAPE00107,46.390865,11.075069,201
SHAPE00107,46.39081,11.074855,202
SHAPE00107,46.390785,11.074748,203
SHAPE00107,46.39079,11.074475,204
SHAPE00107,46.390846,11.074276,205
SHAPE00107,46.390892,11.074176,206
SHAPE00107,46.39103,11.074014,207
SHAPE00107,46.391323,11.073735,208
SHAPE00107,46.391373,11.073668,209
SHAPE00107,46.391445,11.073459,210
SHAPE00107,46.39146,11.073304,211
SHAPE00107,46.391457,11.07314,212
SHAPE00107,46.39143,11.072977,213
SHAPE00107,46.391403,11.072786,214
SHAPE00107,46.391403,11.072643,215
SHAPE00107,46.391426,11.072502,216
SHAPE00107,46.39152,11.072292,217
SHAPE00107,46.391636,11.072113,218
SHAPE00107,46.391903,11.071862,219
SHAPE00107,46.39198,11.071753,220
SHAPE00107,46.39201,11.071657,221
SHAPE00107,46.392025,11.071476,222
SHAPE00107,46.392,11.071368,223
SHAPE00107,46.391895,11.071158,224
SHAPE00107,46.391792,11.071003,225
SHAPE00107,46.39161,11.070784,226
SHAPE00107,46.39156,11.070713,227
SHAPE00107,46.391518,11.070639,228
SHAPE00107,46.39149,11.070503,229
SHAPE00107,46.39152,11.070396,230
SHAPE00107,46.391582,11.070281,231
SHAPE00107,46.391647,11.070097,232
SHAPE00107,46.39165,11.069958,233
SHAPE00107,46.391567,11.069768,234
SHAPE00107,46.3912,11.06928,235
SHAPE00107,46.391106,11.069101,236
SHAPE00107,46.39108,11.069015,237
SHAPE00107,46.39106,11.06856,238
SHAPE00107,46.391037,11.068398,239
SHAPE00107,46.39099,11.068233,240
SHAPE00107,46.390923,11.068092,241
SHAPE00107,46.390846,11.068012,242
SHAPE00107,46.390514,11.067756,243
SHAPE00107,46.390465,11.067679,244
SHAPE00107,46.39043,11.067577,245
SHAPE00107,46.390377,11.067402,246
SHAPE00107,46.390297,11.067206,247
SHAPE00107,46.39025,11.067123,248
SHAPE00107,46.38999,11.066882,249
SHAPE00107,46.38985,11.066715,250
SHAPE00107,46.389805,11.06662,251
SHAPE00107,46.38977,11.066454,252
SHAPE00107,46.389782,11.066246,253
SHAPE00107,46.38989,11.06572,254
SHAPE00107,46.389957,11.065382,255
SHAPE00107,46.390194,11.064382,256
SHAPE00107,46.390358,11.064027,257
SHAPE00107,46.39067,11.06362,258
SHAPE00107,46.391087,11.063027,259
SHAPE00107,46.391136,11.062717,260
SHAPE00107,46.39114,11.062468,261
SHAPE00107,46.390877,11.061219,262
SHAPE00107,46.390797,11.060668,263
SHAPE00107,46.390705,11.060278,264
SHAPE00107,46.390686,11.060129,265
SHAPE00107,46.39069,11.060025,266
SHAPE00107,46.39065,11.0595,267
SHAPE00107,46.39063,11.05923,268
SHAPE00107,46.390633,11.058995,269
SHAPE00107,46.390694,11.058923,270
SHAPE00107,46.390816,11.059191,271
SHAPE00107,46.39083,11.059229,272
SHAPE00107,46.39083,11.059229,273
SHAPE00107,46.390816,11.059191,274
SHAPE00107,46.390694,11.058923,275
SHAPE00107,46.390633,11.058995,276
SHAPE00107,46.39063,11.05923,277
SHAPE00107,46.39065,11.0595,278
SHAPE00107,46.39069,11.060025,279
SHAPE00107,46.390686,11.060129,280
SHAPE00107,46.390705,11.060278,281
SHAPE00107,46.390797,11.060668,282
SHAPE00107,46.390877,11.061219,283
SHAPE00107,46.39114,11.062468,284
SHAPE00107,46.391136,11.062717,285
SHAPE00107,46.391087,11.063027,286
SHAPE00107,46.39067,11.06362,287
SHAPE00107,46.390358,11.064027,288
SHAPE00107,46.390194,11.064382,289
SHAPE00107,46.389957,11.065382,290
SHAPE00107,46.38989,11.06572,291
SHAPE00107,46.389782,11.066246,292
SHAPE00107,46.38977,11.066454,293
SHAPE00107,46.389805,11.06662,294
SHAPE00107,46.38985,11.066715,295
SHAPE00107,46.38999,11.066882,296
SHAPE00107,46.39025,11.067123,297
SHAPE00107,46.390297,11.067206,298
SHAPE00107,46.390377,11.067402,299
SHAPE00107,46.39043,11.067577,300
SHAPE00107,46.390465,11.067679,301
SHAPE00107,46.390514,11.067756,302
SHAPE00107,46.390846,11.068012,303
SHAPE00107,46.390923,11.068092,304
SHAPE00107,46.39099,11.068233,305
SHAPE00107,46.391037,11.068398,306
SHAPE00107,46.39106,11.06856,307
SHAPE00107,46.39108,11.069015,308
SHAPE00107,46.391106,11.069101,309
SHAPE00107,46.3912,11.06928,310
SHAPE00107,46.391567,11.069768,311
SHAPE00107,46.39165,11.069958,312
SHAPE00107,46.391647,11.070097,313
SHAPE00107,46.391582,11.070281,314
SHAPE00107,46.39152,11.070396,315
SHAPE00107,46.39149,11.070503,316
SHAPE00107,46.391518,11.070639,317
SHAPE00107,46.39156,11.070713,318
SHAPE00107,46.39161,11.070784,319
SHAPE00107,46.391792,11.071003,320
SHAPE00107,46.391895,11.071158,321
SHAPE00107,46.392,11.071368,322
SHAPE00107,46.392025,11.071476,323
SHAPE00107,46.39201,11.071657,324
SHAPE00107,46.39198,11.071753,325
SHAPE00107,46.391903,11.071862,326
SHAPE00107,46.391636,11.072113,327
SHAPE00107,46.39152,11.072292,328
SHAPE00107,46.391426,11.072502,329
SHAPE00107,46.391403,11.072643,330
SHAPE00107,46.391403,11.072786,331
SHAPE00107,46.39143,11.072977,332
SHAPE00107,46.391457,11.07314,333
SHAPE00107,46.39146,11.073304,334
SHAPE00107,46.391445,11.073459,335
SHAPE00107,46.391373,11.073668,336
SHAPE00107,46.391323,11.073735,337
SHAPE00107,46.39103,11.074014,338
SHAPE00107,46.390892,11.074176,339
SHAPE00107,46.390846,11.074276,340
SHAPE00107,46.39079,11.074475,341
SHAPE00107,46.390785,11.074748,342
SHAPE00107,46.39081,11.074855,343
SHAPE00107,46.390865,11.075069,344
SHAPE00107,46.390907,11.075162,345
SHAPE00107,46.390987,11.075265,346
SHAPE00107,46.39104,11.075295,347
SHAPE00107,46.391346,11.075364,348
SHAPE00107,46.391396,11.075406,349
SHAPE00107,46.39146,11.075521,350
SHAPE00107,46.391594,11.075923,351
SHAPE00107,46.391644,11.075995,352
SHAPE00107,46.391712,11.076056,353
SHAPE00107,46.391747,11.076065,354
SHAPE00107,46.391785,11.076074,355
SHAPE00107,46.392155,11.07606,356
SHAPE00107,46.392242,11.076097,357
SHAPE00107,46.392593,11.076421,358
SHAPE00107,46.392925,11.076808,359
SHAPE00107,46.39299,11.076919,360
SHAPE00107,46.393055,11.077097,361
SHAPE00107,46.393196,11.077673,362
SHAPE00107,46.393257,11.077844,363
SHAPE00107,46.39339,11.078112,364
SHAPE00107,46.39341,11.078219,365
SHAPE00107,46.39339,11.078299,366
SHAPE00107,46.393356,11.078335,367
SHAPE00107,46.393288,11.078327,368
SHAPE00107,46.393208,11.07831,369
SHAPE00107,46.39308,11.078067,370
SHAPE00107,46.393024,11.078013,371
SHAPE00107,46.39296,11.07801,372
SHAPE00107,46.39278,11.078017,373
SHAPE00107,46.392624,11.078026,374
SHAPE00107,46.39207,11.078028,375
SHAPE00107,46.39189,11.077988,376
SHAPE00107,46.391678,11.07787,377
SHAPE00107,46.391514,11.077809,378
SHAPE00107,46.39143,11.077831,379
SHAPE00107,46.391346,11.0779,380
SHAPE00107,46.39128,11.078054,381
SHAPE00107,46.39122,11.078424,382
SHAPE00107,46.391373,11.078909,383
SHAPE00107,46.391464,11.07906,384
SHAPE00107,46.391567,11.07909,385
SHAPE00107,46.391834,11.079017,386
SHAPE00107,46.392063,11.079005,387
SHAPE00107,46.392128,11.079039,388
SHAPE00107,46.392155,11.079116,389
SHAPE00107,46.39212,11.079213,390
SHAPE00107,46.392025,11.079252,391
SHAPE00107,46.391705,11.079305,392
SHAPE00107,46.39145,11.079288,393
SHAPE00107,46.391327,11.079239,394
SHAPE00107,46.391094,11.078819,395
SHAPE00107,46.39096,11.078664,396
SHAPE00107,46.39084,11.078643,397
SHAPE00107,46.390675,11.078782,398
SHAPE00107,46.390404,11.079186,399
SHAPE00107,46.39032,11.079254,400
SHAPE00107,46.390247,11.079278,401
SHAPE00107,46.390137,11.079274,402
SHAPE00107,46.389675,11.079116,403
SHAPE00107,46.38932,11.078964,404
SHAPE00107,46.388863,11.07866,405
SHAPE00107,46.388386,11.078279,406
SHAPE00107,46.388283,11.078228,407
SHAPE00107,46.3882,11.07822,408
SHAPE00107,46.388138,11.078241,409
SHAPE00107,46.38808,11.078293,410
SHAPE00107,46.388016,11.078397,411
SHAPE00107,46.387558,11.079612,412
SHAPE00107,46.3875,11.079668,413
SHAPE00107,46.38742,11.079689,414
SHAPE00107,46.3869,11.079436,415
SHAPE00107,46.38659,11.079181,416
SHAPE00107,46.3862,11.07917,417
SHAPE00107,46.386074,11.079007,418
SHAPE00107,46.385906,11.078218,419
SHAPE00107,46.385845,11.078053,420
SHAPE00107,46.385727,11.077882,421
SHAPE00107,46.385365,11.077476,422
SHAPE00107,46.3853,11.077403,423
SHAPE00107,46.384724,11.076279,424
SHAPE00107,46.384605,11.076108,425
SHAPE00107,46.384476,11.075972,426
SHAPE00107,46.38441,11.075906,427
SHAPE00107,46.384132,11.075746,428
SHAPE00107,46.383755,11.075527,429
SHAPE00107,46.38331,11.075386,430
SHAPE00107,46.383137,11.07539,431
SHAPE00107,46.382996,11.07546,432
SHAPE00107,46.38281,11.075793,433
SHAPE00107,46.382694,11.076047,434
SHAPE00107,46.382435,11.076352,435
SHAPE00107,46.38217,11.076826,436
SHAPE00107,46.382042,11.077023,437
SHAPE00107,46.38174,11.077203,438
SHAPE00107,46.38155,11.077307,439
SHAPE00107,46.381348,11.077321,440
SHAPE00107,46.38076,11.077125,441
SHAPE00107,46.380245,11.077003,442
SHAPE00107,46.380047,11.076959,443
SHAPE00107,46.379807,11.07704,444
SHAPE00107,46.38019,11.07718,445
SHAPE00107,46.380436,11.077356,446
SHAPE00107,46.380695,11.077562,447
SHAPE00107,46.381516,11.078266,448
SHAPE00107,46.38187,11.078717,449
SHAPE00107,46.38223,11.079164,450
SHAPE00107,46.382465,11.079309,451
SHAPE00107,46.382805,11.07949,452
SHAPE00107,46.383,11.079594,453
SHAPE00107,46.383312,11.079762,454
SHAPE00107,46.38359,11.079909,455
SHAPE00107,46.383682,11.079924,456
SHAPE00107,46.383762,11.079935,457
SHAPE00107,46.383945,11.079892,458
SHAPE00107,46.3843,11.079716,459
SHAPE00107,46.384468,11.079678,460
SHAPE00107,46.38465,11.079738,461
SHAPE00107,46.384777,11.079866,462
SHAPE00107,46.385265,11.080514,463
SHAPE00107,46.385418,11.080523,464
SHAPE00107,46.385567,11.080505,465
SHAPE00107,46.38577,11.080605,466
SHAPE00107,46.385902,11.080733,467
SHAPE00107,46.386917,11.0821,468
SHAPE00107,46.387035,11.082194,469
SHAPE00107,46.387146,11.082229,470
SHAPE00107,46.387733,11.08231,471
SHAPE00107,46.387966,11.082368,472
SHAPE00107,46.389194,11.082915,473
SHAPE00107,46.39006,11.084099,474
SHAPE00107,46.390194,11.084236,475
SHAPE00107,46.3906,11.084228,476
SHAPE00107,46.39076,11.084279,477
SHAPE00107,46.390934,11.084348,478
SHAPE00107,46.391136,11.084519,479
SHAPE00107,46.391293,11.084614,480
SHAPE00107,46.391464,11.084665,481
SHAPE00107,46.39164,11.084665,482
SHAPE00107,46.392284,11.084528,483
SHAPE00107,46.392487,11.084511,484
SHAPE00107,46.392647,11.084579,485
SHAPE00107,46.392982,11.085077,486
SHAPE00107,46.393154,11.085206,487
SHAPE00107,46.393814,11.085524,488
SHAPE00107,46.393925,11.085652,489
SHAPE00107,46.393967,11.08585,490
SHAPE00107,46.393986,11.08603,491
SHAPE00107,46.393925,11.086262,492
SHAPE00107,46.393806,11.086554,493
SHAPE00107,46.393707,11.086966,494
SHAPE00107,46.39359,11.087635,495
SHAPE00107,46.39357,11.087961,496
SHAPE00107,46.393826,11.089386,497
SHAPE00107,46.39388,11.089482,498
SHAPE00107,46.39416,11.089927,499
SHAPE00107,46.394287,11.089978,500
SHAPE00107,46.39437,11.089892,501
SHAPE00107,46.394493,11.089695,502
SHAPE00107,46.39461,11.089446,503
SHAPE00107,46.394726,11.0893,504
SHAPE00107,46.39486,11.089163,505
SHAPE00107,46.394955,11.089,506
SHAPE00107,46.395214,11.088212,507
SHAPE00107,46.39532,11.088006,508
SHAPE00107,46.395424,11.087937,509
SHAPE00107,46.395596,11.08792,510
SHAPE00107,46.395706,11.087827,511
SHAPE00107,46.395874,11.087564,512
SHAPE00107,46.395996,11.087205,513
SHAPE00107,46.39606,11.087129,514
SHAPE00107,46.39622,11.087069,515
SHAPE00107,46.396423,11.087043,516
SHAPE00107,46.396664,11.087195,517
SHAPE00107,46.397114,11.08741,518
SHAPE00107,46.397343,11.087453,519
SHAPE00107,46.397655,11.087516,520
SHAPE00107,46.39799,11.087554,521
SHAPE00107,46.398182,11.087584,522
SHAPE00107,46.398388,11.087672,523
SHAPE00107,46.39857,11.087834,524
SHAPE00107,46.39895,11.088199,525
SHAPE00107,46.399105,11.088367,526
SHAPE00107,46.39931,11.088616,527
SHAPE00107,46.399635,11.089011,528
SHAPE00107,46.39972,11.089054,529
SHAPE00107,46.399773,11.089054,530
SHAPE00107,46.399895,11.088909,531
SHAPE00107,46.399963,11.088788,532
SHAPE00107,46.40007,11.08861,533
SHAPE00107,46.400192,11.088509,534
SHAPE00107,46.40054,11.088751,535
SHAPE00107,46.40075,11.088898,536
SHAPE00107,46.400906,11.088964,537
SHAPE00107,46.401196,11.088954,538
SHAPE00107,46.401466,11.089189,539
SHAPE00107,46.401752,11.089364,540
SHAPE00107,46.402237,11.089625,541
SHAPE00107,46.40245,11.089798,542
SHAPE00107,46.402824,11.090058,543
SHAPE00107,46.402905,11.090153,544
SHAPE00107,46.402985,11.09029,545
SHAPE00107,46.403076,11.090489,546
SHAPE00107,46.40312,11.090612,547
SHAPE00107,46.40314,11.090724,548
SHAPE00107,46.40315,11.090847,549
SHAPE00107,46.403152,11.090973,550
SHAPE00107,46.403152,11.091019,551
SHAPE00107,46.40326,11.091047,552
SHAPE00107,46.40331,11.091081,553
SHAPE00107,46.40335,11.09114,554
SHAPE00107,46.403385,11.091208,555
SHAPE00107,46.403423,11.09131,556
SHAPE00107,46.403458,11.091438,557
SHAPE00107,46.403503,11.091697,558
SHAPE00107,46.40371,11.091672,559
SHAPE00107,46.40388,11.091659,560
SHAPE00107,46.404034,11.091692,561
SHAPE00107,46.40422,11.09177,562
SHAPE00107,46.404434,11.091911,563
SHAPE00107,46.404533,11.091977,564
SHAPE00107,46.40462,11.092033,565
SHAPE00107,46.404694,11.092073,566
SHAPE00107,46.40504,11.092259,567
SHAPE00107,46.405113,11.092303,568
SHAPE00107,46.405163,11.092343,569
SHAPE00107,46.40518,11.09236,570
SHAPE00108,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00108,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00108,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00108,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00108,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00108,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00108,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE00108,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE00108,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE00108,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE00108,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE00108,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE00108,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE00108,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE00108,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE00108,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE00108,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE00108,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE00108,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE00108,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE00108,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE00108,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE00108,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE00108,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE00108,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE00108,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE00108,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE00108,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE00108,46.216644,11.094049,30
SHAPE00108,46.2169,11.093942,31
SHAPE00108,46.217117,11.093788,32
SHAPE00108,46.217297,11.093579,33
SHAPE00108,46.21747,11.093411,34
SHAPE00108,46.217556,11.093363,35
SHAPE00108,46.217556,11.093363,36
SHAPE00108,46.21747,11.093411,37
SHAPE00108,46.217297,11.093579,38
SHAPE00108,46.217117,11.093788,39
SHAPE00108,46.2169,11.093942,40
SHAPE00108,46.216644,11.094049,41
SHAPE00108,46.21657,11.094043,42
SHAPE00108,46.21657,11.094205,43
SHAPE00108,46.216568,11.094302,44
SHAPE00108,46.216564,11.094766,45
SHAPE00108,46.21654,11.095368,46
SHAPE00108,46.21653,11.095651,47
SHAPE00108,46.216526,11.09584,48
SHAPE00108,46.21652,11.096084,49
SHAPE00108,46.216515,11.096386,50
SHAPE00108,46.216503,11.096606,51
SHAPE00108,46.216553,11.096812,52
SHAPE00108,46.216606,11.09706,53
SHAPE00108,46.21668,11.097302,54
SHAPE00108,46.216793,11.097533,55
SHAPE00108,46.21681,11.097559,56
SHAPE00108,46.216824,11.09759,57
SHAPE00108,46.21691,11.097771,58
SHAPE00108,46.217293,11.098462,59
SHAPE00108,46.21749,11.098848,60
SHAPE00108,46.217545,11.098949,61
SHAPE00108,46.218147,11.100131,62
SHAPE00108,46.21868,11.101162,63
SHAPE00108,46.218704,11.101204,64
SHAPE00108,46.218735,11.101262,65
SHAPE00108,46.219273,11.102289,66
SHAPE00108,46.219326,11.102409,67
SHAPE00108,46.219337,11.102695,68
SHAPE00108,46.21926,11.102884,69
SHAPE00108,46.219044,11.10325,70
SHAPE00108,46.21824,11.104473,71
SHAPE00108,46.21788,11.105016,72
SHAPE00108,46.217236,11.105987,73
SHAPE00108,46.21713,11.106155,74
SHAPE00108,46.217083,11.106277,75
SHAPE00108,46.217064,11.106331,76
SHAPE00108,46.21704,11.106383,77
SHAPE00108,46.21698,11.106788,78
SHAPE00108,46.21693,11.107196,79
SHAPE00108,46.216938,11.107499,80
SHAPE00108,46.216953,11.107941,81
SHAPE00108,46.216938,11.108279,82
SHAPE00108,46.21685,11.109044,83
SHAPE00108,46.216766,11.109612,84
SHAPE00108,46.216652,11.110163,85
SHAPE00108,46.216545,11.110588,86
SHAPE00108,46.216473,11.110848,87
SHAPE00108,46.21641,11.111071,88
SHAPE00108,46.21616,11.111817,89
SHAPE00108,46.215897,11.112505,90
SHAPE00108,46.21566,11.113013,91
SHAPE00108,46.215343,11.113549,92
SHAPE00108,46.21515,11.113858,93
SHAPE00108,46.215046,11.114138,94
SHAPE00108,46.21503,11.114196,95
SHAPE00108,46.214947,11.115061,96
SHAPE00108,46.214924,11.115192,97
SHAPE00108,46.21486,11.115407,98
SHAPE00108,46.2148,11.115683,99
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.115917,100
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.116,101
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.116072,102
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.116134,103
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.116157,104
SHAPE00108,46.214764,11.116263,105
SHAPE00108,46.214806,11.116925,106
SHAPE00108,46.214844,11.11729,107
SHAPE00108,46.214863,11.117508,108
SHAPE00108,46.21488,11.11768,109
SHAPE00108,46.21488,11.117719,110
SHAPE00108,46.21489,11.117867,111
SHAPE00108,46.214905,11.118237,112
SHAPE00108,46.214905,11.118298,113
SHAPE00108,46.214897,11.118419,114
SHAPE00108,46.214855,11.118525,115
SHAPE00108,46.214825,11.118533,116
SHAPE00108,46.2148,11.118555,117
SHAPE00108,46.21478,11.118587,118
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.118628,119
SHAPE00108,46.214764,11.118667,120
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.118706,121
SHAPE00108,46.21478,11.118741,122
SHAPE00108,46.214794,11.118764,123
SHAPE00108,46.21481,11.118782,124
SHAPE00108,46.214836,11.1188,125
SHAPE00108,46.21487,11.118803,126
SHAPE00108,46.2149,11.118792,127
SHAPE00108,46.214928,11.118767,128
SHAPE00108,46.214943,11.118738,129
SHAPE00108,46.214954,11.118704,130
SHAPE00108,46.214954,11.11869,131
SHAPE00108,46.214954,11.11869,132
SHAPE00108,46.21496,11.11866,133
SHAPE00108,46.21495,11.118616,134
SHAPE00108,46.214935,11.118578,135
SHAPE00108,46.214912,11.118547,136
SHAPE00108,46.214886,11.118529,137
SHAPE00108,46.214855,11.118525,138
SHAPE00108,46.214825,11.118533,139
SHAPE00108,46.2148,11.118555,140
SHAPE00108,46.21478,11.118587,141
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.118628,142
SHAPE00108,46.214764,11.118667,143
SHAPE00108,46.214767,11.118706,144
SHAPE00108,46.21478,11.118741,145
SHAPE00108,46.214794,11.118764,146
SHAPE00108,46.21481,11.118782,147
SHAPE00108,46.214836,11.1188,148
SHAPE00108,46.21487,11.118803,149
SHAPE00108,46.2149,11.118792,150
SHAPE00108,46.214928,11.118767,151
SHAPE00108,46.215015,11.118987,152
SHAPE00108,46.215122,11.119284,153
SHAPE00108,46.215218,11.119552,154
SHAPE00108,46.21528,11.119744,155
SHAPE00108,46.215252,11.119764,156
SHAPE00108,46.215233,11.119795,157
SHAPE00108,46.215218,11.119834,158
SHAPE00108,46.215214,11.119877,159
SHAPE00108,46.215088,11.119913,160
SHAPE00108,46.214653,11.120408,161
SHAPE00108,46.21434,11.120757,162
SHAPE00108,46.21394,11.121206,163
SHAPE00108,46.213486,11.121708,164
SHAPE00108,46.213455,11.12174,165
SHAPE00108,46.21313,11.122104,166
SHAPE00108,46.212578,11.122706,167
SHAPE00108,46.212498,11.122797,168
SHAPE00108,46.21241,11.122897,169
SHAPE00108,46.212284,11.123043,170
SHAPE00108,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE00108,46.212093,11.123266,172
SHAPE00108,46.21181,11.123593,173
SHAPE00108,46.211327,11.124138,174
SHAPE00108,46.210674,11.124866,175
SHAPE00108,46.210262,11.125332,176
SHAPE00108,46.209087,11.12664,177
SHAPE00108,46.20901,11.126723,178
SHAPE00108,46.20871,11.127075,179
SHAPE00108,46.208385,11.127431,180
SHAPE00108,46.208214,11.127621,181
SHAPE00108,46.20798,11.127884,182
SHAPE00108,46.207943,11.127926,183
SHAPE00108,46.207863,11.128016,184
SHAPE00108,46.207752,11.128094,185
SHAPE00108,46.207535,11.128083,186
SHAPE00108,46.207436,11.128034,187
SHAPE00108,46.207317,11.127977,188
SHAPE00108,46.20724,11.128216,189
SHAPE00108,46.207287,11.128251,190
SHAPE00108,46.20745,11.128381,191
SHAPE00108,46.20749,11.128407,192
SHAPE00108,46.20749,11.128407,193
SHAPE00108,46.20756,11.128454,194
SHAPE00108,46.207638,11.128478,195
SHAPE00108,46.207672,11.128465,196
SHAPE00108,46.20769,11.128422,197
SHAPE00108,46.207737,11.128274,198
SHAPE00108,46.207745,11.128213,199
SHAPE00108,46.207752,11.128094,200
SHAPE00108,46.207535,11.128083,201
SHAPE00108,46.207436,11.128034,202
SHAPE00108,46.207317,11.127977,203
SHAPE00108,46.207233,11.127935,204
SHAPE00108,46.20719,11.127914,205
SHAPE00108,46.20707,11.127853,206
SHAPE00108,46.206783,11.127723,207
SHAPE00108,46.206623,11.127644,208
SHAPE00108,46.20616,11.127415,209
SHAPE00108,46.205635,11.127161,210
SHAPE00108,46.20519,11.127052,211
SHAPE00108,46.204945,11.126888,212
SHAPE00108,46.20073,11.12407,213
SHAPE00108,46.20049,11.123911,214
SHAPE00108,46.200165,11.1242,215
SHAPE00108,46.199974,11.124355,216
SHAPE00108,46.19975,11.124478,217
SHAPE00108,46.199177,11.124746,218
SHAPE00108,46.19877,11.12494,219
SHAPE00108,46.19863,11.124999,220
SHAPE00108,46.19854,11.125055,221
SHAPE00108,46.198387,11.125116,222
SHAPE00108,46.198315,11.12515,223
SHAPE00108,46.198273,11.12521,224
SHAPE00108,46.198246,11.12528,225
SHAPE00108,46.198147,11.125367,226
SHAPE00108,46.19797,11.125495,227
SHAPE00108,46.197876,11.12555,228
SHAPE00108,46.197803,11.125618,229
SHAPE00108,46.197727,11.125738,230
SHAPE00108,46.197475,11.126267,231
SHAPE00108,46.197395,11.126461,232
SHAPE00108,46.19724,11.126825,233
SHAPE00108,46.197227,11.126858,234
SHAPE00108,46.197086,11.127196,235
SHAPE00108,46.19707,11.127231,236
SHAPE00108,46.197052,11.127273,237
SHAPE00108,46.197006,11.127378,238
SHAPE00108,46.197006,11.127378,239
SHAPE00108,46.196976,11.127446,240
SHAPE00108,46.196953,11.127504,241
SHAPE00108,46.196453,11.128654,242
SHAPE00108,46.196236,11.12915,243
SHAPE00108,46.196053,11.129563,244
SHAPE00108,46.19602,11.129648,245
SHAPE00108,46.19579,11.130191,246
SHAPE00108,46.195625,11.130647,247
SHAPE00108,46.195396,11.131428,248
SHAPE00108,46.19532,11.131712,249
SHAPE00108,46.19531,11.13177,250
SHAPE00108,46.195038,11.132736,251
SHAPE00108,46.195007,11.132883,252
SHAPE00108,46.19454,11.132617,253
SHAPE00108,46.194065,11.132352,254
SHAPE00108,46.193775,11.132246,255
SHAPE00108,46.193596,11.132147,256
SHAPE00108,46.19355,11.132121,257
SHAPE00108,46.193493,11.132228,258
SHAPE00108,46.193462,11.132323,259
SHAPE00108,46.193455,11.132529,260
SHAPE00108,46.193466,11.132605,261
SHAPE00108,46.193436,11.132637,262
SHAPE00108,46.19342,11.132673,263
SHAPE00108,46.193417,11.132748,264
SHAPE00108,46.19343,11.132795,265
SHAPE00108,46.19346,11.132831,266
SHAPE00108,46.193493,11.132847,267
SHAPE00108,46.193527,11.132842,268
SHAPE00108,46.19356,11.132815,269
SHAPE00108,46.19358,11.132771,270
SHAPE00108,46.19359,11.132719,271
SHAPE00108,46.193584,11.132688,272
SHAPE00108,46.193573,11.132648,273
SHAPE00108,46.19355,11.132616,274
SHAPE00108,46.193565,11.132548,275
SHAPE00108,46.193577,11.132497,276
SHAPE00108,46.193577,11.132497,277
SHAPE00108,46.19359,11.132424,278
SHAPE00108,46.19362,11.132335,279
SHAPE00108,46.19361,11.132232,280
SHAPE00108,46.193596,11.132147,281
SHAPE00108,46.19355,11.132121,282
SHAPE00108,46.193493,11.132228,283
SHAPE00108,46.193462,11.132323,284
SHAPE00108,46.193455,11.132529,285
SHAPE00108,46.193466,11.132605,286
SHAPE00108,46.193436,11.132637,287
SHAPE00108,46.19342,11.132673,288
SHAPE00108,46.193417,11.132748,289
SHAPE00108,46.19343,11.132795,290
SHAPE00108,46.19346,11.132831,291
SHAPE00108,46.193493,11.132847,292
SHAPE00108,46.193527,11.132842,293
SHAPE00108,46.193542,11.132883,294
SHAPE00108,46.193607,11.133137,295
SHAPE00108,46.193672,11.133273,296
SHAPE00108,46.1938,11.133483,297
SHAPE00108,46.193867,11.133536,298
SHAPE00108,46.194363,11.133863,299
SHAPE00108,46.194485,11.134056,300
SHAPE00108,46.19453,11.13412,301
SHAPE00108,46.1946,11.134188,302
SHAPE00108,46.194668,11.134234,303
SHAPE00108,46.19477,11.134282,304
SHAPE00108,46.19516,11.134464,305
SHAPE00108,46.19516,11.134464,306
SHAPE00108,46.19477,11.134282,307
SHAPE00108,46.194668,11.134234,308
SHAPE00108,46.1946,11.134188,309
SHAPE00109,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE00109,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE00109,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE00109,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE00109,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE00109,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE00109,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE00109,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE00109,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE00109,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE00109,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE00109,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE00109,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE00109,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE00109,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE00109,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE00109,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE00109,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE00109,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE00109,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE00109,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE00109,46.0765,10.907301,22
SHAPE00109,46.07643,10.907495,23
SHAPE00109,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE00109,46.076366,10.907673,25
SHAPE00109,46.076332,10.907772,26
SHAPE00109,46.076317,10.907811,27
SHAPE00109,46.076225,10.907947,28
SHAPE00109,46.07617,10.908,29
SHAPE00109,46.076084,10.90801,30
SHAPE00109,46.07596,10.907989,31
SHAPE00109,46.075882,10.907934,32
SHAPE00109,46.07581,10.907838,33
SHAPE00109,46.075768,10.907655,34
SHAPE00109,46.075745,10.907506,35
SHAPE00109,46.075737,10.907415,36
SHAPE00109,46.07572,10.907207,37
SHAPE00109,46.075672,10.906531,38
SHAPE00109,46.07564,10.906344,39
SHAPE00109,46.07563,10.906259,40
SHAPE00109,46.07558,10.906027,41
SHAPE00109,46.07551,10.905759,42
SHAPE00109,46.075405,10.905378,43
SHAPE00109,46.075367,10.905235,44
SHAPE00109,46.07529,10.904981,45
SHAPE00109,46.07521,10.904781,46
SHAPE00109,46.07469,10.903483,47
SHAPE00109,46.074623,10.903307,48
SHAPE00109,46.0744,10.902719,49
SHAPE00109,46.0742,10.902099,50
SHAPE00109,46.07375,10.900525,51
SHAPE00109,46.073357,10.898977,52
SHAPE00109,46.073307,10.898714,53
SHAPE00109,46.073284,10.898559,54
SHAPE00109,46.073277,10.8984,55
SHAPE00109,46.07329,10.898252,56
SHAPE00109,46.073315,10.898099,57
SHAPE00109,46.073357,10.897812,58
SHAPE00109,46.07337,10.89761,59
SHAPE00109,46.073364,10.897405,60
SHAPE00109,46.073364,10.897342,61
SHAPE00109,46.073345,10.897084,62
SHAPE00109,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE00109,46.073334,10.896858,64
SHAPE00109,46.073326,10.896758,65
SHAPE00109,46.073322,10.896691,66
SHAPE00109,46.073345,10.895942,67
SHAPE00109,46.073364,10.895424,68
SHAPE00109,46.073357,10.895088,69
SHAPE00109,46.07334,10.894971,70
SHAPE00109,46.073338,10.894918,71
SHAPE00109,46.073315,10.894724,72
SHAPE00109,46.07328,10.894526,73
SHAPE00109,46.0732,10.894102,74
SHAPE00109,46.073166,10.894012,75
SHAPE00109,46.073093,10.893945,76
SHAPE00109,46.073006,10.893916,77
SHAPE00109,46.07294,10.893949,78
SHAPE00109,46.072887,10.89399,79
SHAPE00109,46.072853,10.894052,80
SHAPE00109,46.072834,10.894181,81
SHAPE00109,46.07284,10.894379,82
SHAPE00109,46.072838,10.894504,83
SHAPE00109,46.0728,10.89459,84
SHAPE00109,46.072727,10.894649,85
SHAPE00109,46.07268,10.894637,86
SHAPE00109,46.072636,10.894612,87
SHAPE00109,46.0726,10.894553,88
SHAPE00109,46.07257,10.894469,89
SHAPE00109,46.07255,10.894341,90
SHAPE00109,46.07256,10.894224,91
SHAPE00109,46.07258,10.89412,92
SHAPE00109,46.072613,10.893998,93
SHAPE00109,46.07269,10.893852,94
SHAPE00109,46.072773,10.89376,95
SHAPE00109,46.072876,10.893689,96
SHAPE00109,46.073036,10.893648,97
SHAPE00109,46.073814,10.893735,98
SHAPE00109,46.07417,10.893839,99
SHAPE00109,46.074535,10.894002,100
SHAPE00109,46.074745,10.894196,101
SHAPE00109,46.07486,10.894402,102
SHAPE00109,46.074924,10.894466,103
SHAPE00109,46.07497,10.894501,104
SHAPE00109,46.075035,10.894526,105
SHAPE00109,46.075092,10.89452,106
SHAPE00109,46.075146,10.894504,107
SHAPE00109,46.075214,10.894444,108
SHAPE00109,46.075268,10.894342,109
SHAPE00109,46.075306,10.894222,110
SHAPE00109,46.075317,10.89411,111
SHAPE00109,46.0753,10.893916,112
SHAPE00109,46.07528,10.893717,113
SHAPE00109,46.0753,10.893561,114
SHAPE00109,46.075356,10.893359,115
SHAPE00109,46.075516,10.892889,116
SHAPE00109,46.07586,10.892043,117
SHAPE00109,46.076035,10.891624,118
SHAPE00109,46.07607,10.891421,119
SHAPE00109,46.07607,10.891253,120
SHAPE00109,46.076046,10.89114,121
SHAPE00109,46.075977,10.891024,122
SHAPE00109,46.075935,10.890981,123
SHAPE00109,46.075798,10.890913,124
SHAPE00109,46.075706,10.890908,125
SHAPE00109,46.07565,10.890917,126
SHAPE00109,46.07542,10.890981,127
SHAPE00109,46.0753,10.891004,128
SHAPE00109,46.075153,10.890996,129
SHAPE00109,46.07501,10.890964,130
SHAPE00109,46.07475,10.890881,131
SHAPE00109,46.074654,10.890844,132
SHAPE00109,46.07457,10.890848,133
SHAPE00109,46.07447,10.890894,134
SHAPE00109,46.07428,10.891077,135
SHAPE00109,46.074203,10.891132,136
SHAPE00109,46.074146,10.891165,137
SHAPE00109,46.074055,10.891185,138
SHAPE00109,46.073673,10.891148,139
SHAPE00109,46.073505,10.89107,140
SHAPE00109,46.07303,10.890628,141
SHAPE00109,46.072903,10.890517,142
SHAPE00109,46.072746,10.890417,143
SHAPE00109,46.072624,10.890392,144
SHAPE00109,46.072475,10.890402,145
SHAPE00109,46.07131,10.890704,146
SHAPE00109,46.07117,10.890754,147
SHAPE00109,46.070385,10.891338,148
SHAPE00109,46.070297,10.891376,149
SHAPE00109,46.0702,10.891394,150
SHAPE00109,46.069817,10.891422,151
SHAPE00109,46.069744,10.891428,152
SHAPE00109,46.06968,10.891455,153
SHAPE00109,46.06948,10.891717,154
SHAPE00109,46.06927,10.892034,155
SHAPE00109,46.069115,10.892098,156
SHAPE00109,46.068916,10.89213,157
SHAPE00109,46.068787,10.892133,158
SHAPE00109,46.068577,10.892153,159
SHAPE00109,46.068382,10.892224,160
SHAPE00109,46.068188,10.892362,161
SHAPE00109,46.06797,10.892544,162
SHAPE00109,46.06785,10.892701,163
SHAPE00109,46.067776,10.892866,164
SHAPE00109,46.06765,10.893052,165
SHAPE00109,46.067513,10.893229,166
SHAPE00109,46.067417,10.893423,167
SHAPE00109,46.0673,10.893867,168
SHAPE00109,46.067223,10.894185,169
SHAPE00109,46.067207,10.894738,170
SHAPE00109,46.0672,10.895101,171
SHAPE00109,46.06717,10.895218,172
SHAPE00109,46.067047,10.895331,173
SHAPE00109,46.066948,10.89539,174
SHAPE00109,46.06693,10.8954,175
SHAPE00109,46.066814,10.895421,176
SHAPE00109,46.066746,10.895405,177
SHAPE00109,46.066635,10.895378,178
SHAPE00109,46.066505,10.895347,179
SHAPE00109,46.066498,10.895345,180
SHAPE00109,46.066498,10.895345,181
SHAPE00109,46.066326,10.895304,182
SHAPE00109,46.066204,10.895273,183
SHAPE00109,46.066154,10.895262,184
SHAPE00109,46.06604,10.895233,185
SHAPE00109,46.06588,10.895195,186
SHAPE00109,46.065117,10.894844,187
SHAPE00109,46.06494,10.894758,188
SHAPE00109,46.0648,10.894705,189
SHAPE00109,46.063934,10.894375,190
SHAPE00109,46.063812,10.894324,191
SHAPE00109,46.063686,10.894304,192
SHAPE00109,46.06356,10.894321,193
SHAPE00109,46.063217,10.894501,194
SHAPE00109,46.063137,10.894502,195
SHAPE00109,46.063084,10.894412,196
SHAPE00109,46.06308,10.894279,197
SHAPE00109,46.063145,10.894203,198
SHAPE00109,46.063427,10.894005,199
SHAPE00109,46.06412,10.893382,200
SHAPE00109,46.064598,10.893192,201
SHAPE00109,46.064808,10.893177,202
SHAPE00109,46.06543,10.89328,203
SHAPE00109,46.0653,10.893134,204
SHAPE00109,46.065163,10.892896,205
SHAPE00109,46.06501,10.892526,206
SHAPE00109,46.06485,10.892143,207
SHAPE00109,46.064808,10.892045,208
SHAPE00109,46.06479,10.892014,209
SHAPE00110,46.15412,11.309918,1
SHAPE00110,46.154305,11.30977,2
SHAPE00110,46.154484,11.309594,3
SHAPE00110,46.154655,11.309431,4
SHAPE00110,46.15474,11.309309,5
SHAPE00110,46.154774,11.309248,6
SHAPE00110,46.154896,11.309244,7
SHAPE00110,46.15541,11.309086,8
SHAPE00110,46.155605,11.309112,9
SHAPE00110,46.155735,11.309144,10
SHAPE00110,46.156113,11.309381,11
SHAPE00110,46.156384,11.309527,12
SHAPE00110,46.156437,11.309523,13
SHAPE00110,46.156483,11.309484,14
SHAPE00110,46.156506,11.309443,15
SHAPE00110,46.156525,11.309381,16
SHAPE00110,46.156536,11.309302,17
SHAPE00110,46.156525,11.309234,18
SHAPE00110,46.15648,11.309163,19
SHAPE00110,46.156273,11.308957,20
SHAPE00110,46.156273,11.308957,21
SHAPE00110,46.155895,11.308574,22
SHAPE00110,46.15582,11.308497,23
SHAPE00110,46.15581,11.30836,24
SHAPE00110,46.15586,11.30825,25
SHAPE00110,46.156017,11.308253,26
SHAPE00110,46.15618,11.308305,27
SHAPE00110,46.156307,11.308289,28
SHAPE00110,46.156372,11.308193,29
SHAPE00110,46.156376,11.308035,30
SHAPE00110,46.156315,11.307944,31
SHAPE00110,46.1557,11.307347,32
SHAPE00110,46.155643,11.307191,33
SHAPE00110,46.155647,11.307065,34
SHAPE00110,46.15572,11.30691,35
SHAPE00110,46.155815,11.306769,36
SHAPE00110,46.15602,11.306502,37
SHAPE00110,46.156586,11.305422,38
SHAPE00110,46.15716,11.305017,39
SHAPE00110,46.15763,11.304334,40
SHAPE00110,46.158073,11.303732,41
SHAPE00110,46.15811,11.303683,42
SHAPE00110,46.15813,11.303488,43
SHAPE00110,46.15813,11.303488,44
SHAPE00110,46.15811,11.303683,45
SHAPE00110,46.15868,11.302969,46
SHAPE00110,46.15892,11.302526,47
SHAPE00110,46.15903,11.302382,48
SHAPE00110,46.15913,11.302266,49
SHAPE00110,46.159264,11.302159,50
SHAPE00110,46.159637,11.301843,51
SHAPE00110,46.15973,11.301727,52
SHAPE00110,46.159836,11.301508,53
SHAPE00110,46.159904,11.301252,54
SHAPE00110,46.160023,11.300816,55
SHAPE00110,46.16004,11.300625,56
SHAPE00110,46.16004,11.300406,57
SHAPE00110,46.160023,11.300163,58
SHAPE00110,46.160023,11.300163,59
SHAPE00110,46.159977,11.299886,60
SHAPE00110,46.15996,11.299734,61
SHAPE00110,46.15999,11.299651,62
SHAPE00110,46.16003,11.299568,63
SHAPE00110,46.160126,11.299997,64
SHAPE00110,46.160156,11.30012,65
SHAPE00110,46.160175,11.300324,66
SHAPE00110,46.160175,11.300558,67
SHAPE00110,46.160156,11.300759,68
SHAPE00110,46.159985,11.301706,69
SHAPE00110,46.159943,11.301886,70
SHAPE00110,46.15997,11.302015,71
SHAPE00110,46.160015,11.302215,72
SHAPE00110,46.16004,11.302273,73
SHAPE00110,46.160076,11.302324,74
SHAPE00110,46.16014,11.302348,75
SHAPE00110,46.16023,11.302343,76
SHAPE00110,46.160477,11.302299,77
SHAPE00110,46.160656,11.302313,78
SHAPE00110,46.160725,11.30232,79
SHAPE00110,46.16075,11.302333,80
SHAPE00110,46.160828,11.302417,81
SHAPE00110,46.160877,11.302306,82
SHAPE00110,46.160885,11.302292,83
SHAPE00111,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00111,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00111,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00111,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00111,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00111,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00111,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00111,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00111,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00111,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00111,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00111,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00111,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00111,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00111,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00111,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00111,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00111,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00111,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00111,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00111,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00111,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00111,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00111,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00111,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00111,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00111,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00111,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00111,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00111,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00111,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00111,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00111,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00111,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00111,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00111,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00111,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00111,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00111,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00111,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00111,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00111,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00111,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00111,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00111,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00111,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00111,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00111,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00111,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00111,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00111,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00111,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00111,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00111,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00111,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00111,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00111,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00111,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00111,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00111,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00111,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00111,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00111,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00111,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00111,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00111,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00111,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00111,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00111,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00111,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00111,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00111,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00111,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00111,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00111,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00111,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00111,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00111,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00111,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00111,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00111,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00111,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00111,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00111,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00111,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00111,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00111,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00111,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00111,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00111,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00111,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00111,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00111,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00111,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00111,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00111,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00111,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00111,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00111,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00111,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00111,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00111,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00111,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00111,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00111,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00111,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00111,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00111,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00111,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00111,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00111,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00111,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00111,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00111,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00111,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00111,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00111,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00111,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00111,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00111,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00111,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00111,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00111,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00111,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00111,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00111,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00111,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00111,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00111,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00111,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00111,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00111,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00111,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00111,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00111,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00111,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00111,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00111,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00111,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00111,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00111,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00111,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00111,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00111,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00111,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00111,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00111,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00111,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00111,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00111,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00111,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00111,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00111,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00111,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00111,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00111,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00111,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00111,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00111,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00111,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00111,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00111,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00111,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00111,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00111,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00111,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00111,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00111,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00111,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00111,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00111,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00111,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00111,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00111,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00111,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00111,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00111,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00111,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00111,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00111,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00111,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00111,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00111,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00111,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00111,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00111,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00111,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00111,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00111,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00111,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00111,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00111,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00111,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00111,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00111,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00111,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00111,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00111,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00111,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00111,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00111,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00111,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00111,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00111,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00111,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00111,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00111,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00111,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00111,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00111,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00111,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00111,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00111,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00111,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00111,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00111,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00111,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00111,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00111,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00111,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00111,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00111,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00111,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00111,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00111,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00111,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00111,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00111,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00111,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00111,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00111,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00111,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00111,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00111,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00111,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00111,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00111,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00111,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00111,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00111,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00111,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00111,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00111,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00111,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00111,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00111,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00111,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00111,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00111,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00111,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00111,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00111,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00111,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00111,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00111,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00111,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00111,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00111,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00111,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00111,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00111,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00111,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00111,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00111,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00111,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00111,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00111,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00111,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00111,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00111,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00111,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00111,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00111,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00111,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00111,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00111,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00111,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00111,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00111,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00111,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00111,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00111,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00111,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00111,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00111,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00111,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00111,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00111,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00111,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00111,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00111,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00111,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00111,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00111,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00111,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00111,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00111,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00111,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00111,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00111,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00111,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00111,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00111,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00111,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00111,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00111,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00111,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00111,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00111,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00111,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00111,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00111,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00111,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00111,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00111,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00111,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00111,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00111,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00111,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00111,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00111,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00111,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00111,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00111,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00111,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00111,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00111,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00111,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00111,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00111,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00111,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00111,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00111,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00111,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00111,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00111,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00111,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00111,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00111,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00111,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00111,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00111,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00111,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00111,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00111,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00111,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00111,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00111,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00111,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00111,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00111,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00111,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00111,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00111,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00111,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00111,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00111,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00111,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00111,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00111,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00111,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00111,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00111,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00111,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00111,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00111,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00111,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00111,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00111,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00111,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00111,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00111,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00111,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00111,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00111,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00111,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00111,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00111,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00111,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00111,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00111,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00111,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00111,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00111,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00111,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00111,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00111,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00111,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00111,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00111,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00111,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00111,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00111,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00111,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00111,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00111,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00111,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00111,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00111,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00111,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00111,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00111,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00111,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00111,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00111,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00111,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00111,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00111,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00111,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00111,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00111,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00111,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00111,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00111,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00111,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00111,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00111,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00111,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00111,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00111,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00111,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00111,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00111,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00111,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00111,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00111,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00111,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00111,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00111,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00111,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00111,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00111,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00111,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00111,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00111,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00111,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00111,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00111,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00111,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00111,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00111,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00111,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00111,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00111,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00111,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00111,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00111,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00111,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00111,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00111,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00111,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00111,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00111,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00111,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00111,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00111,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00111,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00111,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00111,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00111,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00111,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00111,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00111,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00111,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00111,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00111,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00111,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00111,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00111,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00111,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00111,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00111,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00111,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00111,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00111,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00111,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00111,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00111,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00111,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00111,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00111,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00111,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00111,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00111,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00111,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00111,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00111,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00111,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00111,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00111,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00111,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00111,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00111,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00111,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00111,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00111,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00111,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00111,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00111,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00111,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00111,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00111,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00111,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00111,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00111,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00111,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00111,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00111,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00111,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00111,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00111,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00111,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00111,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00111,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00111,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00111,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00111,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00111,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00111,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00111,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00111,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00111,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00111,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00111,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00111,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00111,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00111,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00111,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00111,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00111,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00111,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00111,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00111,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00111,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00111,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00111,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00111,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00111,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00111,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00111,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00111,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00111,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00111,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00111,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00111,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00111,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00111,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00111,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00111,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00111,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00111,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00111,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00111,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00111,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00111,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00111,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00111,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00111,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00111,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00111,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00111,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00111,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00111,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00111,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00111,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00111,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00111,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00111,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00111,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00111,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00111,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00111,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00111,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00111,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00111,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00111,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00111,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00111,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00111,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00111,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00111,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00111,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00111,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00111,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00111,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00111,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00111,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00111,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00111,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00111,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00111,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00111,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00111,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00111,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00111,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00111,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00111,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00111,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00111,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00111,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00111,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00111,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00111,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00111,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00111,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00111,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00111,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00111,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00111,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00111,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00111,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00111,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00111,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00111,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00111,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00111,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00111,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00111,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00111,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00111,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00111,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00111,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00111,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00111,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00111,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00111,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00111,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00111,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00111,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00111,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00111,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00111,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00111,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00111,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00111,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00111,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00111,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00111,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00111,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00111,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00111,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00111,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00111,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00111,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00111,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00111,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00111,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00111,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00111,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00111,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00111,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00111,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00111,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00111,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00111,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00111,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00111,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00111,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00111,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00111,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00111,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00111,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00111,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00111,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00111,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00111,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00111,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00111,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00111,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00111,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00111,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00111,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE00111,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE00111,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE00111,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE00111,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE00111,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE00111,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE00111,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE00111,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE00111,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE00111,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE00111,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE00111,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE00111,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE00111,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE00111,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE00111,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE00111,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00111,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE00111,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE00111,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE00111,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE00111,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE00111,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE00111,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE00111,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE00111,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE00111,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE00111,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE00111,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE00111,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE00111,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE00111,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE00111,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE00111,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE00111,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE00111,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE00111,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE00111,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE00111,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE00111,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE00111,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE00111,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE00111,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE00111,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE00111,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE00111,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE00111,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE00111,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE00111,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE00111,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE00111,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE00111,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE00111,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE00111,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE00111,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE00111,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE00111,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE00111,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE00111,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE00111,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE00111,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE00111,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE00111,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE00111,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE00111,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE00111,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE00111,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE00111,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE00111,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE00111,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE00111,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE00111,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE00111,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE00111,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE00111,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE00111,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE00111,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE00111,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE00111,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE00111,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE00111,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE00111,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE00111,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE00111,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE00111,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE00111,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE00111,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE00111,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE00111,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE00111,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE00111,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE00111,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00111,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE00111,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE00111,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE00111,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE00111,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE00111,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE00111,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE00111,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE00111,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE00111,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE00111,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE00111,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE00111,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE00111,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE00111,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE00111,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE00111,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE00111,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE00111,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE00111,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE00111,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE00111,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE00111,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE00111,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE00111,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE00111,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE00111,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE00111,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00111,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE00111,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE00111,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE00111,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE00111,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE00111,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE00111,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE00111,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE00111,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE00111,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE00111,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE00111,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE00111,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE00111,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE00111,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE00111,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE00111,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE00111,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE00111,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE00111,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE00111,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE00111,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE00111,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE00111,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE00111,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE00111,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE00111,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE00111,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE00111,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE00111,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE00111,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE00111,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE00111,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE00111,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE00111,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE00111,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE00111,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE00111,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE00111,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE00111,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE00111,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE00111,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE00111,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE00111,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE00111,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE00111,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE00111,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE00111,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE00111,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE00111,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE00111,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE00111,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE00111,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE00111,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE00111,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE00111,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE00111,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE00111,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE00111,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE00111,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE00111,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE00111,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE00111,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE00111,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE00111,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE00111,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE00111,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE00111,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE00111,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE00111,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE00111,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE00111,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE00111,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE00111,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE00111,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE00111,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE00111,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE00111,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE00111,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE00111,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE00111,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE00111,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE00111,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE00111,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE00111,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE00111,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE00111,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE00111,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE00111,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE00111,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE00111,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE00111,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE00111,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE00111,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE00111,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE00111,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE00111,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE00111,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE00111,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE00111,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE00111,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE00111,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE00111,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE00111,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE00111,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE00111,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE00111,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE00111,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE00111,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE00111,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE00111,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE00111,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE00111,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE00111,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE00111,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE00111,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE00111,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE00111,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE00111,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE00111,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE00111,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE00111,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE00111,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE00111,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE00111,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE00111,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE00111,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE00111,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE00111,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE00111,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE00111,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE00111,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE00111,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE00111,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE00111,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE00111,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE00111,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE00111,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE00111,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE00111,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE00111,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE00111,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE00111,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE00111,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE00111,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE00111,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE00111,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE00111,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE00111,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE00111,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE00111,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE00111,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE00111,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE00111,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE00111,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE00111,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE00111,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE00111,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE00111,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE00111,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE00111,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE00111,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE00111,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE00111,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE00111,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE00111,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE00111,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE00111,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE00111,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE00111,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE00111,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE00111,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE00111,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE00111,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE00111,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE00111,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE00111,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE00111,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE00111,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE00111,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE00111,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE00111,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE00111,45.889545,11.033882,975
SHAPE00111,45.889427,11.033857,976
SHAPE00111,45.889263,11.033818,977
SHAPE00111,45.88869,11.033694,978
SHAPE00111,45.888325,11.033536,979
SHAPE00111,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE00111,45.887833,11.033342,981
SHAPE00111,45.887596,11.033259,982
SHAPE00111,45.88738,11.033216,983
SHAPE00111,45.88686,11.033088,984
SHAPE00111,45.886745,11.033072,985
SHAPE00111,45.88667,11.033074,986
SHAPE00111,45.886642,11.033065,987
SHAPE00111,45.886616,11.033067,988
SHAPE00111,45.88659,11.03308,989
SHAPE00111,45.886566,11.033103,990
SHAPE00111,45.88655,11.033135,991
SHAPE00111,45.886543,11.033173,992
SHAPE00111,45.88654,11.033212,993
SHAPE00111,45.886547,11.03325,994
SHAPE00111,45.886562,11.03329,995
SHAPE00111,45.88659,11.033319,996
SHAPE00111,45.886616,11.03343,997
SHAPE00111,45.886665,11.033647,998
SHAPE00111,45.886665,11.033736,999
SHAPE00111,45.88666,11.033834,1000
SHAPE00111,45.88666,11.03391,1001
SHAPE00111,45.88666,11.03396,1002
SHAPE00111,45.88666,11.033973,1003
SHAPE00111,45.886673,11.034125,1004
SHAPE00111,45.886677,11.034156,1005
SHAPE00111,45.886677,11.034156,1006
SHAPE00111,45.88671,11.034412,1007
SHAPE00111,45.886772,11.034801,1008
SHAPE00111,45.886784,11.034983,1009
SHAPE00111,45.8868,11.035115,1010
SHAPE00111,45.88687,11.035224,1011
SHAPE00111,45.886868,11.035247,1012
SHAPE00111,45.886868,11.035288,1013
SHAPE00111,45.88688,11.035344,1014
SHAPE00111,45.886898,11.035392,1015
SHAPE00111,45.886925,11.035424,1016
SHAPE00111,45.887047,11.035899,1017
SHAPE00111,45.88705,11.036108,1018
SHAPE00111,45.88706,11.03642,1019
SHAPE00111,45.887066,11.036634,1020
SHAPE00111,45.887074,11.036718,1021
SHAPE00111,45.887077,11.036849,1022
SHAPE00111,45.887085,11.037037,1023
SHAPE00111,45.8871,11.037331,1024
SHAPE00111,45.887115,11.037603,1025
SHAPE00111,45.887123,11.037792,1026
SHAPE00111,45.887135,11.037997,1027
SHAPE00111,45.887146,11.038225,1028
SHAPE00111,45.887196,11.039227,1029
SHAPE00111,45.88657,11.039377,1030
SHAPE00111,45.88651,11.039392,1031
SHAPE00111,45.886513,11.039409,1032
SHAPE00111,45.88652,11.039475,1033
SHAPE00111,45.886555,11.039865,1034
SHAPE00111,45.886597,11.040322,1035
SHAPE00111,45.886463,11.040315,1036
SHAPE00111,45.886463,11.040315,1037
SHAPE00111,45.88631,11.040306,1038
SHAPE00111,45.886215,11.040309,1039
SHAPE00111,45.88601,11.040324,1040
SHAPE00111,45.885918,11.040351,1041
SHAPE00111,45.8857,11.040504,1042
SHAPE00111,45.885628,11.040581,1043
SHAPE00111,45.885563,11.040645,1044
SHAPE00111,45.885334,11.040854,1045
SHAPE00111,45.885284,11.040901,1046
SHAPE00111,45.885227,11.040937,1047
SHAPE00111,45.885048,11.041104,1048
SHAPE00111,45.884747,11.041389,1049
SHAPE00111,45.88448,11.041638,1050
SHAPE00111,45.884247,11.041745,1051
SHAPE00111,45.88423,11.041742,1052
SHAPE00111,45.884212,11.041744,1053
SHAPE00111,45.884197,11.04175,1054
SHAPE00111,45.88405,11.041545,1055
SHAPE00111,45.883904,11.041297,1056
SHAPE00111,45.883835,11.041175,1057
SHAPE00111,45.883568,11.040785,1058
SHAPE00111,45.883507,11.040684,1059
SHAPE00111,45.883476,11.040634,1060
SHAPE00111,45.883133,11.040066,1061
SHAPE00111,45.882984,11.039836,1062
SHAPE00111,45.882572,11.039195,1063
SHAPE00111,45.882416,11.038951,1064
SHAPE00111,45.88241,11.038937,1065
SHAPE00111,45.88243,11.038905,1066
SHAPE00111,45.882435,11.038861,1067
SHAPE00111,45.882423,11.03882,1068
SHAPE00111,45.882397,11.038798,1069
SHAPE00111,45.882362,11.038803,1070
SHAPE00111,45.88234,11.038833,1071
SHAPE00111,45.882298,11.038771,1072
SHAPE00111,45.882126,11.038518,1073
SHAPE00111,45.88183,11.038063,1074
SHAPE00111,45.88183,11.038063,1075
SHAPE00111,45.8815,11.037558,1076
SHAPE00111,45.88133,11.037303,1077
SHAPE00111,45.881077,11.036938,1078
SHAPE00111,45.881012,11.036842,1079
SHAPE00111,45.880787,11.036495,1080
SHAPE00111,45.88071,11.036379,1081
SHAPE00111,45.880596,11.036201,1082
SHAPE00111,45.88015,11.035599,1083
SHAPE00111,45.879604,11.034999,1084
SHAPE00111,45.879402,11.034791,1085
SHAPE00111,45.879025,11.03442,1086
SHAPE00111,45.87899,11.034382,1087
SHAPE00111,45.87863,11.033998,1088
SHAPE00111,45.877926,11.033197,1089
SHAPE00111,45.87784,11.033154,1090
SHAPE00111,45.87778,11.033051,1091
SHAPE00111,45.877754,11.033023,1092
SHAPE00111,45.877453,11.032681,1093
SHAPE00111,45.87722,11.032428,1094
SHAPE00111,45.87711,11.032207,1095
SHAPE00111,45.87712,11.032174,1096
SHAPE00111,45.87713,11.032124,1097
SHAPE00111,45.87712,11.032073,1098
SHAPE00111,45.877106,11.032027,1099
SHAPE00111,45.87708,11.031992,1100
SHAPE00111,45.877052,11.031974,1101
SHAPE00111,45.87702,11.031966,1102
SHAPE00111,45.876995,11.031971,1103
SHAPE00111,45.876965,11.031988,1104
SHAPE00111,45.876617,11.032024,1105
SHAPE00111,45.87649,11.032007,1106
SHAPE00111,45.87592,11.031922,1107
SHAPE00111,45.875862,11.031912,1108
SHAPE00111,45.875793,11.0319,1109
SHAPE00111,45.87561,11.031867,1110
SHAPE00111,45.87561,11.031867,1111
SHAPE00111,45.875328,11.031816,1112
SHAPE00111,45.874523,11.03167,1113
SHAPE00111,45.87383,11.031557,1114
SHAPE00111,45.87321,11.03144,1115
SHAPE00111,45.873108,11.031323,1116
SHAPE00111,45.87301,11.031183,1117
SHAPE00111,45.872993,11.031138,1118
SHAPE00111,45.87297,11.0311,1119
SHAPE00111,45.872944,11.031072,1120
SHAPE00111,45.872906,11.031053,1121
SHAPE00111,45.872868,11.03105,1122
SHAPE00111,45.87283,11.031064,1123
SHAPE00111,45.8728,11.031091,1124
SHAPE00111,45.872776,11.031127,1125
SHAPE00111,45.872757,11.031173,1126
SHAPE00111,45.87275,11.031222,1127
SHAPE00111,45.872658,11.031353,1128
SHAPE00111,45.87145,11.031161,1129
SHAPE00111,45.8712,11.031125,1130
SHAPE00111,45.870846,11.0311,1131
SHAPE00111,45.8703,11.031085,1132
SHAPE00111,45.870106,11.031076,1133
SHAPE00111,45.87001,11.031073,1134
SHAPE00111,45.87001,11.031073,1135
SHAPE00111,45.869907,11.031068,1136
SHAPE00111,45.86918,11.031081,1137
SHAPE00111,45.868847,11.031117,1138
SHAPE00111,45.868496,11.031146,1139
SHAPE00111,45.868385,11.031131,1140
SHAPE00111,45.86733,11.030881,1141
SHAPE00111,45.866955,11.030782,1142
SHAPE00111,45.866848,11.030729,1143
SHAPE00111,45.866848,11.030729,1144
SHAPE00111,45.866814,11.030712,1145
SHAPE00111,45.86673,11.030659,1146
SHAPE00111,45.866623,11.030581,1147
SHAPE00111,45.866375,11.030458,1148
SHAPE00111,45.86582,11.030341,1149
SHAPE00111,45.865448,11.030266,1150
SHAPE00111,45.865192,11.030194,1151
SHAPE00111,45.865135,11.030168,1152
SHAPE00111,45.865074,11.030133,1153
SHAPE00111,45.864933,11.030038,1154
SHAPE00111,45.864735,11.029818,1155
SHAPE00111,45.864384,11.029296,1156
SHAPE00111,45.864384,11.029296,1157
SHAPE00111,45.864307,11.029182,1158
SHAPE00111,45.864277,11.02913,1159
SHAPE00111,45.864155,11.028942,1160
SHAPE00111,45.86364,11.028165,1161
SHAPE00111,45.86349,11.027836,1162
SHAPE00111,45.863457,11.027698,1163
SHAPE00111,45.86346,11.027617,1164
SHAPE00111,45.863445,11.027538,1165
SHAPE00111,45.863415,11.027472,1166
SHAPE00111,45.863365,11.02742,1167
SHAPE00111,45.863304,11.027397,1168
SHAPE00111,45.863243,11.027407,1169
SHAPE00111,45.86319,11.027446,1170
SHAPE00111,45.863087,11.027421,1171
SHAPE00111,45.862984,11.027369,1172
SHAPE00111,45.862583,11.027152,1173
SHAPE00111,45.86203,11.026802,1174
SHAPE00111,45.8616,11.026511,1175
SHAPE00111,45.861115,11.026144,1176
SHAPE00111,45.8609,11.025952,1177
SHAPE00111,45.86067,11.025701,1178
SHAPE00111,45.86062,11.025645,1179
SHAPE00111,45.86057,11.025596,1180
SHAPE00111,45.860336,11.025304,1181
SHAPE00111,45.860004,11.024822,1182
SHAPE00111,45.859863,11.024572,1183
SHAPE00111,45.859646,11.024152,1184
SHAPE00111,45.859394,11.023675,1185
SHAPE00111,45.85934,11.023564,1186
SHAPE00111,45.859238,11.023349,1187
SHAPE00111,45.858932,11.022752,1188
SHAPE00111,45.858875,11.022635,1189
SHAPE00111,45.858727,11.022362,1190
SHAPE00111,45.858276,11.021549,1191
SHAPE00111,45.8581,11.02126,1192
SHAPE00111,45.857956,11.021048,1193
SHAPE00111,45.85781,11.020854,1194
SHAPE00111,45.857685,11.020708,1195
SHAPE00111,45.857334,11.020374,1196
SHAPE00111,45.856728,11.01998,1197
SHAPE00111,45.85592,11.019468,1198
SHAPE00111,45.855747,11.01932,1199
SHAPE00111,45.855522,11.019085,1200
SHAPE00111,45.85542,11.018956,1201
SHAPE00111,45.85533,11.018833,1202
SHAPE00111,45.855206,11.018641,1203
SHAPE00111,45.855103,11.018472,1204
SHAPE00111,45.854977,11.01823,1205
SHAPE00111,45.85487,11.017994,1206
SHAPE00111,45.85476,11.017722,1207
SHAPE00111,45.854702,11.017548,1208
SHAPE00111,45.854538,11.017095,1209
SHAPE00111,45.854378,11.016639,1210
SHAPE00111,45.854065,11.015784,1211
SHAPE00111,45.85398,11.015595,1212
SHAPE00111,45.853886,11.0154,1213
SHAPE00111,45.853676,11.015034,1214
SHAPE00111,45.85359,11.014882,1215
SHAPE00111,45.853397,11.014585,1216
SHAPE00111,45.853397,11.014585,1217
SHAPE00111,45.8532,11.01428,1218
SHAPE00111,45.852806,11.013752,1219
SHAPE00111,45.852688,11.013598,1220
SHAPE00111,45.852543,11.013451,1221
SHAPE00111,45.852417,11.013347,1222
SHAPE00111,45.85231,11.013267,1223
SHAPE00111,45.852077,11.013153,1224
SHAPE00111,45.85195,11.013109,1225
SHAPE00111,45.85153,11.013011,1226
SHAPE00111,45.85104,11.012985,1227
SHAPE00111,45.850758,11.012962,1228
SHAPE00111,45.850693,11.012943,1229
SHAPE00111,45.850647,11.012904,1230
SHAPE00111,45.85059,11.012893,1231
SHAPE00111,45.850494,11.012824,1232
SHAPE00111,45.850353,11.012783,1233
SHAPE00111,45.85029,11.012762,1234
SHAPE00111,45.850185,11.012771,1235
SHAPE00111,45.85005,11.012813,1236
SHAPE00111,45.849957,11.012848,1237
SHAPE00111,45.84985,11.012865,1238
SHAPE00111,45.849747,11.012836,1239
SHAPE00111,45.849617,11.012769,1240
SHAPE00111,45.849236,11.012561,1241
SHAPE00111,45.84886,11.012358,1242
SHAPE00111,45.848656,11.012276,1243
SHAPE00111,45.84849,11.012216,1244
SHAPE00111,45.848316,11.012151,1245
SHAPE00111,45.847824,11.01177,1246
SHAPE00111,45.847748,11.011713,1247
SHAPE00111,45.847748,11.011713,1248
SHAPE00111,45.84738,11.011431,1249
SHAPE00111,45.84732,11.011384,1250
SHAPE00111,45.847168,11.011268,1251
SHAPE00111,45.846474,11.010719,1252
SHAPE00111,45.84633,11.010604,1253
SHAPE00111,45.845154,11.009697,1254
SHAPE00111,45.84387,11.008612,1255
SHAPE00111,45.84387,11.008612,1256
SHAPE00111,45.843822,11.008572,1257
SHAPE00111,45.843628,11.00841,1258
SHAPE00111,45.84345,11.0082,1259
SHAPE00111,45.843334,11.00808,1260
SHAPE00111,45.84325,11.007987,1261
SHAPE00111,45.8432,11.007936,1262
SHAPE00111,45.8431,11.007841,1263
SHAPE00111,45.84298,11.007769,1264
SHAPE00111,45.842964,11.00776,1265
SHAPE00111,45.842873,11.007718,1266
SHAPE00111,45.84284,11.007711,1267
SHAPE00111,45.842705,11.007686,1268
SHAPE00111,45.842594,11.007668,1269
SHAPE00111,45.84254,11.007667,1270
SHAPE00111,45.842453,11.007672,1271
SHAPE00111,45.842274,11.007697,1272
SHAPE00111,45.842197,11.00771,1273
SHAPE00111,45.84217,11.00772,1274
SHAPE00111,45.842094,11.007748,1275
SHAPE00111,45.84199,11.007808,1276
SHAPE00111,45.84191,11.00785,1277
SHAPE00111,45.84191,11.00785,1278
SHAPE00111,45.841778,11.007937,1279
SHAPE00111,45.841698,11.00799,1280
SHAPE00111,45.841595,11.008085,1281
SHAPE00111,45.841415,11.008344,1282
SHAPE00111,45.841293,11.008515,1283
SHAPE00111,45.84123,11.008613,1284
SHAPE00111,45.841156,11.008731,1285
SHAPE00111,45.840862,11.009059,1286
SHAPE00111,45.84072,11.009197,1287
SHAPE00111,45.84038,11.009398,1288
SHAPE00111,45.84005,11.009581,1289
SHAPE00111,45.8397,11.009744,1290
SHAPE00111,45.839348,11.009915,1291
SHAPE00111,45.83899,11.010043,1292
SHAPE00111,45.8387,11.010115,1293
SHAPE00111,45.838673,11.010122,1294
SHAPE00111,45.838398,11.010221,1295
SHAPE00111,45.837822,11.010427,1296
SHAPE00111,45.83759,11.010623,1297
SHAPE00111,45.83751,11.010687,1298
SHAPE00111,45.837288,11.010875,1299
SHAPE00111,45.837208,11.010941,1300
SHAPE00111,45.836857,11.010921,1301
SHAPE00111,45.836857,11.010921,1302
SHAPE00111,45.8367,11.010911,1303
SHAPE00111,45.836655,11.010928,1304
SHAPE00111,45.836636,11.010969,1305
SHAPE00111,45.83664,11.011027,1306
SHAPE00111,45.836704,11.011054,1307
SHAPE00111,45.836853,11.011085,1308
SHAPE00111,45.836956,11.011074,1309
SHAPE00111,45.83704,11.011046,1310
SHAPE00111,45.837135,11.011001,1311
SHAPE00111,45.837208,11.010941,1312
SHAPE00111,45.837288,11.010875,1313
SHAPE00111,45.83751,11.010687,1314
SHAPE00111,45.837536,11.010613,1315
SHAPE00111,45.837532,11.010575,1316
SHAPE00111,45.837513,11.010545,1317
SHAPE00111,45.83745,11.010509,1318
SHAPE00111,45.83689,11.010594,1319
SHAPE00111,45.83654,11.010666,1320
SHAPE00111,45.836308,11.010734,1321
SHAPE00111,45.836185,11.010721,1322
SHAPE00111,45.836018,11.010694,1323
SHAPE00111,45.835335,11.010559,1324
SHAPE00111,45.83531,11.010555,1325
SHAPE00111,45.833992,11.010328,1326
SHAPE00111,45.832867,11.010371,1327
SHAPE00111,45.832302,11.010404,1328
SHAPE00111,45.831974,11.010455,1329
SHAPE00111,45.831757,11.010521,1330
SHAPE00111,45.831657,11.010564,1331
SHAPE00111,45.831406,11.010694,1332
SHAPE00111,45.830353,11.011247,1333
SHAPE00111,45.830025,11.011374,1334
SHAPE00111,45.82967,11.01145,1335
SHAPE00111,45.829357,11.011424,1336
SHAPE00111,45.827633,11.011206,1337
SHAPE00111,45.825714,11.010944,1338
SHAPE00111,45.825523,11.010921,1339
SHAPE00111,45.825523,11.010921,1340
SHAPE00111,45.82503,11.01086,1341
SHAPE00111,45.82393,11.010699,1342
SHAPE00111,45.823086,11.010593,1343
SHAPE00111,45.82283,11.01058,1344
SHAPE00111,45.820644,11.01075,1345
SHAPE00111,45.820007,11.010852,1346
SHAPE00111,45.818535,11.011146,1347
SHAPE00111,45.818398,11.011175,1348
SHAPE00111,45.81634,11.011869,1349
SHAPE00111,45.81434,11.012462,1350
SHAPE00111,45.811802,11.013339,1351
SHAPE00111,45.811142,11.013638,1352
SHAPE00111,45.81054,11.013928,1353
SHAPE00111,45.81052,11.013939,1354
SHAPE00111,45.810406,11.013999,1355
SHAPE00111,45.81001,11.014272,1356
SHAPE00111,45.809654,11.014583,1357
SHAPE00111,45.809517,11.014717,1358
SHAPE00111,45.809307,11.01492,1359
SHAPE00111,45.809284,11.014942,1360
SHAPE00111,45.809284,11.014942,1361
SHAPE00111,45.808754,11.015441,1362
SHAPE00111,45.80864,11.015547,1363
SHAPE00111,45.808292,11.015878,1364
SHAPE00111,45.80751,11.016626,1365
SHAPE00111,45.806633,11.017403,1366
SHAPE00111,45.806606,11.017426,1367
SHAPE00111,45.806606,11.017426,1368
SHAPE00111,45.806595,11.017437,1369
SHAPE00111,45.80638,11.017627,1370
SHAPE00111,45.806053,11.017888,1371
SHAPE00111,45.805893,11.018003,1372
SHAPE00111,45.80571,11.018103,1373
SHAPE00111,45.80551,11.018167,1374
SHAPE00111,45.80539,11.018316,1375
SHAPE00111,45.80522,11.018537,1376
SHAPE00111,45.80478,11.019082,1377
SHAPE00111,45.804703,11.01926,1378
SHAPE00111,45.80462,11.019519,1379
SHAPE00111,45.804333,11.020376,1380
SHAPE00111,45.803955,11.021909,1381
SHAPE00111,45.803814,11.022351,1382
SHAPE00111,45.803684,11.022673,1383
SHAPE00111,45.803505,11.022997,1384
SHAPE00111,45.802982,11.023441,1385
SHAPE00111,45.80294,11.023471,1386
SHAPE00111,45.802494,11.023852,1387
SHAPE00111,45.80235,11.023914,1388
SHAPE00111,45.80215,11.023952,1389
SHAPE00111,45.80199,11.023938,1390
SHAPE00111,45.801804,11.02387,1391
SHAPE00111,45.801464,11.023725,1392
SHAPE00111,45.801285,11.02363,1393
SHAPE00111,45.800808,11.023437,1394
SHAPE00111,45.800602,11.023376,1395
SHAPE00111,45.800426,11.023372,1396
SHAPE00111,45.800297,11.023381,1397
SHAPE00111,45.800297,11.023381,1398
SHAPE00111,45.800278,11.023382,1399
SHAPE00111,45.800076,11.023494,1400
SHAPE00111,45.799892,11.023615,1401
SHAPE00111,45.79956,11.023835,1402
SHAPE00111,45.7993,11.024021,1403
SHAPE00111,45.799026,11.0242,1404
SHAPE00111,45.79894,11.024277,1405
SHAPE00111,45.798756,11.024483,1406
SHAPE00111,45.79861,11.024608,1407
SHAPE00111,45.79826,11.024763,1408
SHAPE00111,45.798084,11.024864,1409
SHAPE00111,45.797733,11.024942,1410
SHAPE00111,45.797287,11.025002,1411
SHAPE00111,45.7971,11.024993,1412
SHAPE00111,45.797043,11.02499,1413
SHAPE00111,45.7969,11.024983,1414
SHAPE00111,45.7969,11.024983,1415
SHAPE00111,45.79661,11.024971,1416
SHAPE00111,45.7965,11.024952,1417
SHAPE00111,45.796234,11.024911,1418
SHAPE00111,45.795757,11.02483,1419
SHAPE00111,45.795425,11.024742,1420
SHAPE00111,45.795303,11.02465,1421
SHAPE00111,45.7952,11.024533,1422
SHAPE00111,45.794754,11.023887,1423
SHAPE00111,45.794514,11.02363,1424
SHAPE00111,45.793827,11.023012,1425
SHAPE00111,45.793793,11.022983,1426
SHAPE00111,45.793793,11.022983,1427
SHAPE00111,45.79361,11.022822,1428
SHAPE00111,45.792507,11.021863,1429
SHAPE00111,45.792095,11.021463,1430
SHAPE00111,45.791992,11.021306,1431
SHAPE00111,45.791756,11.021249,1432
SHAPE00111,45.791645,11.021225,1433
SHAPE00111,45.791412,11.021172,1434
SHAPE00111,45.79094,11.021064,1435
SHAPE00111,45.790703,11.021032,1436
SHAPE00111,45.79047,11.021016,1437
SHAPE00111,45.790268,11.021023,1438
SHAPE00111,45.790016,11.021075,1439
SHAPE00111,45.789776,11.021128,1440
SHAPE00111,45.789276,11.021236,1441
SHAPE00111,45.788982,11.021301,1442
SHAPE00111,45.788742,11.021344,1443
SHAPE00111,45.78857,11.02135,1444
SHAPE00111,45.788418,11.021337,1445
SHAPE00111,45.788258,11.021306,1446
SHAPE00111,45.78811,11.02125,1447
SHAPE00111,45.787952,11.021177,1448
SHAPE00111,45.787785,11.021063,1449
SHAPE00111,45.787643,11.020944,1450
SHAPE00111,45.787502,11.02081,1451
SHAPE00111,45.787235,11.020541,1452
SHAPE00111,45.78697,11.020267,1453
SHAPE00111,45.786335,11.019628,1454
SHAPE00111,45.78578,11.019068,1455
SHAPE00111,45.785645,11.018942,1456
SHAPE00111,45.785465,11.018805,1457
SHAPE00111,45.785343,11.018722,1458
SHAPE00111,45.7851,11.018589,1459
SHAPE00111,45.785046,11.018559,1460
SHAPE00111,45.785015,11.018628,1461
SHAPE00111,45.785015,11.018628,1462
SHAPE00111,45.785046,11.018559,1463
SHAPE00111,45.784866,11.018461,1464
SHAPE00111,45.78469,11.018368,1465
SHAPE00111,45.784515,11.018263,1466
SHAPE00111,45.784256,11.018066,1467
SHAPE00111,45.783806,11.017648,1468
SHAPE00111,45.7833,11.017199,1469
SHAPE00111,45.782597,11.01671,1470
SHAPE00111,45.782257,11.016497,1471
SHAPE00111,45.78126,11.016019,1472
SHAPE00111,45.78096,11.015876,1473
SHAPE00111,45.78078,11.015791,1474
SHAPE00111,45.78078,11.015791,1475
SHAPE00111,45.780647,11.015727,1476
SHAPE00111,45.77962,11.015229,1477
SHAPE00111,45.7786,11.01474,1478
SHAPE00111,45.778187,11.01454,1479
SHAPE00111,45.77797,11.014453,1480
SHAPE00111,45.77794,11.014441,1481
SHAPE00111,45.773663,11.012725,1482
SHAPE00111,45.773663,11.012725,1483
SHAPE00111,45.773663,11.012725,1484
SHAPE00111,45.773613,11.012705,1485
SHAPE00111,45.773018,11.012464,1486
SHAPE00111,45.772713,11.012346,1487
SHAPE00111,45.77242,11.012206,1488
SHAPE00111,45.772076,11.012013,1489
SHAPE00111,45.771786,11.01181,1490
SHAPE00111,45.77117,11.011341,1491
SHAPE00111,45.769947,11.01041,1492
SHAPE00111,45.76992,11.01039,1493
SHAPE00111,45.76985,11.010333,1494
SHAPE00111,45.76976,11.010252,1495
SHAPE00111,45.76976,11.010252,1496
SHAPE00111,45.76916,11.00973,1497
SHAPE00111,45.76849,11.009068,1498
SHAPE00111,45.76732,11.007844,1499
SHAPE00111,45.766724,11.007535,1500
SHAPE00111,45.765045,11.007166,1501
SHAPE00111,45.764614,11.006986,1502
SHAPE00111,45.763996,11.006557,1503
SHAPE00111,45.7628,11.005388,1504
SHAPE00111,45.762745,11.005236,1505
SHAPE00111,45.762764,11.005178,1506
SHAPE00111,45.762764,11.005091,1507
SHAPE00111,45.762745,11.00502,1508
SHAPE00111,45.762703,11.004954,1509
SHAPE00111,45.762638,11.004917,1510
SHAPE00111,45.762573,11.004925,1511
SHAPE00111,45.762512,11.00498,1512
SHAPE00111,45.76251,11.004985,1513
SHAPE00111,45.762356,11.004931,1514
SHAPE00111,45.76229,11.004869,1515
SHAPE00111,45.76229,11.004869,1516
SHAPE00111,45.762066,11.00465,1517
SHAPE00111,45.76005,11.002682,1518
SHAPE00111,45.75956,11.002218,1519
SHAPE00111,45.75929,11.001929,1520
SHAPE00111,45.759113,11.001735,1521
SHAPE00111,45.75868,11.001249,1522
SHAPE00111,45.758297,11.000836,1523
SHAPE00111,45.758297,11.000836,1524
SHAPE00111,45.75812,11.000644,1525
SHAPE00111,45.75808,11.000598,1526
SHAPE00111,45.75778,11.00026,1527
SHAPE00111,45.757763,11.000238,1528
SHAPE00111,45.7575,10.999882,1529
SHAPE00111,45.757076,10.999373,1530
SHAPE00111,45.756783,10.999158,1531
SHAPE00111,45.75672,10.999111,1532
SHAPE00111,45.75672,10.999111,1533
SHAPE00111,45.756596,10.999019,1534
SHAPE00111,45.756397,10.998874,1535
SHAPE00111,45.75449,10.997613,1536
SHAPE00111,45.754166,10.997386,1537
SHAPE00111,45.754166,10.997386,1538
SHAPE00111,45.75369,10.997049,1539
SHAPE00111,45.753517,10.99695,1540
SHAPE00111,45.753384,10.996853,1541
SHAPE00111,45.753006,10.99653,1542
SHAPE00111,45.752804,10.996352,1543
SHAPE00111,45.75259,10.996162,1544
SHAPE00111,45.750225,10.994042,1545
SHAPE00111,45.74997,10.993731,1546
SHAPE00111,45.749657,10.993253,1547
SHAPE00111,45.74943,10.992907,1548
SHAPE00111,45.74924,10.992573,1549
SHAPE00111,45.749004,10.99192,1550
SHAPE00111,45.748875,10.991622,1551
SHAPE00111,45.748577,10.991132,1552
SHAPE00111,45.74842,10.990945,1553
SHAPE00111,45.748337,10.99088,1554
SHAPE00111,45.747986,10.990726,1555
SHAPE00111,45.747784,10.990583,1556
SHAPE00111,45.74761,10.990352,1557
SHAPE00111,45.74741,10.990051,1558
SHAPE00111,45.74717,10.989569,1559
SHAPE00111,45.74706,10.989261,1560
SHAPE00111,45.746937,10.988868,1561
SHAPE00111,45.74686,10.988688,1562
SHAPE00111,45.746784,10.988511,1563
SHAPE00111,45.746677,10.988354,1564
SHAPE00111,45.74651,10.988189,1565
SHAPE00111,45.74528,10.986876,1566
SHAPE00111,45.744503,10.985674,1567
SHAPE00111,45.744118,10.985014,1568
SHAPE00111,45.743748,10.983377,1569
SHAPE00111,45.743347,10.982068,1570
SHAPE00111,45.74299,10.981104,1571
SHAPE00111,45.7428,10.980692,1572
SHAPE00111,45.7428,10.980692,1573
SHAPE00111,45.74272,10.980519,1574
SHAPE00111,45.74239,10.98,1575
SHAPE00111,45.74133,10.978378,1576
SHAPE00111,45.741093,10.977903,1577
SHAPE00111,45.740997,10.977677,1578
SHAPE00111,45.740826,10.977283,1579
SHAPE00111,45.740826,10.977283,1580
SHAPE00111,45.74064,10.976851,1581
SHAPE00111,45.740395,10.976281,1582
SHAPE00111,45.74004,10.975529,1583
SHAPE00111,45.739586,10.974651,1584
SHAPE00111,45.739353,10.973726,1585
SHAPE00111,45.738476,10.972,1586
SHAPE00111,45.7376,10.970563,1587
SHAPE00111,45.73735,10.970029,1588
SHAPE00111,45.737232,10.969456,1589
SHAPE00111,45.736805,10.965487,1590
SHAPE00111,45.736446,10.963873,1591
SHAPE00111,45.73607,10.962654,1592
SHAPE00111,45.736053,10.962449,1593
SHAPE00111,45.735245,10.959633,1594
SHAPE00111,45.735134,10.959313,1595
SHAPE00111,45.735096,10.959203,1596
SHAPE00111,45.735096,10.959203,1597
SHAPE00111,45.73468,10.957994,1598
SHAPE00111,45.73435,10.957419,1599
SHAPE00111,45.7343,10.957369,1600
SHAPE00111,45.734318,10.957325,1601
SHAPE00111,45.734318,10.957325,1602
SHAPE00111,45.734314,10.957275,1603
SHAPE00111,45.734287,10.957239,1604
SHAPE00111,45.734253,10.95723,1605
SHAPE00111,45.73423,10.95724,1606
SHAPE00111,45.734215,10.957265,1607
SHAPE00111,45.73416,10.957232,1608
SHAPE00111,45.73387,10.956847,1609
SHAPE00111,45.73369,10.956818,1610
SHAPE00111,45.733624,10.956819,1611
SHAPE00111,45.733524,10.956627,1612
SHAPE00111,45.733234,10.956097,1613
SHAPE00111,45.73294,10.955739,1614
SHAPE00111,45.732456,10.955141,1615
SHAPE00111,45.732147,10.954472,1616
SHAPE00111,45.73203,10.954378,1617
SHAPE00111,45.731834,10.953961,1618
SHAPE00111,45.731678,10.953529,1619
SHAPE00111,45.731403,10.952603,1620
SHAPE00111,45.73125,10.952234,1621
SHAPE00111,45.731026,10.951857,1622
SHAPE00111,45.73021,10.950729,1623
SHAPE00111,45.730183,10.950689,1624
SHAPE00111,45.73008,10.950549,1625
SHAPE00111,45.73008,10.950549,1626
SHAPE00111,45.729996,10.950433,1627
SHAPE00111,45.72893,10.948958,1628
SHAPE00111,45.72838,10.948192,1629
SHAPE00111,45.72804,10.947829,1630
SHAPE00111,45.72676,10.946604,1631
SHAPE00111,45.72641,10.946228,1632
SHAPE00111,45.726185,10.945899,1633
SHAPE00111,45.726086,10.945685,1634
SHAPE00111,45.725655,10.944774,1635
SHAPE00111,45.72551,10.944511,1636
SHAPE00111,45.72545,10.944423,1637
SHAPE00111,45.72542,10.944383,1638
SHAPE00111,45.72538,10.94432,1639
SHAPE00111,45.72504,10.943911,1640
SHAPE00111,45.724937,10.94381,1641
SHAPE00111,45.724823,10.943703,1642
SHAPE00111,45.72456,10.943552,1643
SHAPE00111,45.72414,10.943316,1644
SHAPE00111,45.72389,10.943136,1645
SHAPE00111,45.723545,10.942812,1646
SHAPE00111,45.722744,10.941901,1647
SHAPE00111,45.72201,10.94134,1648
SHAPE00111,45.721626,10.941073,1649
SHAPE00111,45.721344,10.940892,1650
SHAPE00111,45.721016,10.940753,1651
SHAPE00111,45.720547,10.940619,1652
SHAPE00111,45.71971,10.940381,1653
SHAPE00111,45.71952,10.940346,1654
SHAPE00111,45.71952,10.940346,1655
SHAPE00111,45.7195,10.940342,1656
SHAPE00111,45.719337,10.940311,1657
SHAPE00111,45.718323,10.940124,1658
SHAPE00111,45.717304,10.939657,1659
SHAPE00111,45.717022,10.93953,1660
SHAPE00111,45.716557,10.939306,1661
SHAPE00111,45.715687,10.938742,1662
SHAPE00111,45.715015,10.93849,1663
SHAPE00111,45.714813,10.938415,1664
SHAPE00111,45.713947,10.938021,1665
SHAPE00111,45.713257,10.937597,1666
SHAPE00111,45.712883,10.937306,1667
SHAPE00111,45.712776,10.93722,1668
SHAPE00111,45.71232,10.936873,1669
SHAPE00111,45.71232,10.936873,1670
SHAPE00111,45.71227,10.936836,1671
SHAPE00111,45.711914,10.936642,1672
SHAPE00111,45.71064,10.935937,1673
SHAPE00111,45.710613,10.935923,1674
SHAPE00111,45.70989,10.935548,1675
SHAPE00111,45.70943,10.93531,1676
SHAPE00111,45.708973,10.935017,1677
SHAPE00111,45.708748,10.934801,1678
SHAPE00111,45.70767,10.933624,1679
SHAPE00111,45.706276,10.931997,1680
SHAPE00111,45.705833,10.931555,1681
SHAPE00111,45.705437,10.931306,1682
SHAPE00111,45.70491,10.931109,1683
SHAPE00111,45.704655,10.931006,1684
SHAPE00111,45.704655,10.931006,1685
SHAPE00111,45.7045,10.930943,1686
SHAPE00111,45.701466,10.929876,1687
SHAPE00111,45.701374,10.929833,1688
SHAPE00111,45.701317,10.929872,1689
SHAPE00111,45.70101,10.929859,1690
SHAPE00111,45.700512,10.929654,1691
SHAPE00111,45.699516,10.92917,1692
SHAPE00111,45.699055,10.928949,1693
SHAPE00111,45.699062,10.92892,1694
SHAPE00111,45.699062,10.92892,1695
SHAPE00111,45.699055,10.928949,1696
SHAPE00111,45.69847,10.928606,1697
SHAPE00111,45.698334,10.928524,1698
SHAPE00111,45.698162,10.928465,1699
SHAPE00111,45.698162,10.928465,1700
SHAPE00111,45.698334,10.928524,1701
SHAPE00111,45.69847,10.928606,1702
SHAPE00111,45.699055,10.928949,1703
SHAPE00111,45.69908,10.928822,1704
SHAPE00111,45.69919,10.928445,1705
SHAPE00111,45.699238,10.928376,1706
SHAPE00111,45.699154,10.928316,1707
SHAPE00111,45.698765,10.928152,1708
SHAPE00111,45.698452,10.927966,1709
SHAPE00111,45.698433,10.927957,1710
SHAPE00111,45.697937,10.927695,1711
SHAPE00111,45.697327,10.927341,1712
SHAPE00111,45.69722,10.927244,1713
SHAPE00111,45.6971,10.927103,1714
SHAPE00111,45.697018,10.926937,1715
SHAPE00111,45.696884,10.926819,1716
SHAPE00111,45.696842,10.926734,1717
SHAPE00111,45.69685,10.926618,1718
SHAPE00111,45.696938,10.926334,1719
SHAPE00111,45.696968,10.926219,1720
SHAPE00111,45.69697,10.926087,1721
SHAPE00111,45.69701,10.926055,1722
SHAPE00111,45.697037,10.926018,1723
SHAPE00111,45.69706,10.925971,1724
SHAPE00111,45.69706,10.925971,1725
SHAPE00111,45.697216,10.925657,1726
SHAPE00111,45.697365,10.925344,1727
SHAPE00111,45.69738,10.925308,1728
SHAPE00111,45.697685,10.924668,1729
SHAPE00111,45.697987,10.924026,1730
SHAPE00111,45.698067,10.923862,1731
SHAPE00111,45.698498,10.922878,1732
SHAPE00111,45.698547,10.922771,1733
SHAPE00111,45.699142,10.921305,1734
SHAPE00111,45.69934,10.92077,1735
SHAPE00111,45.699505,10.920329,1736
SHAPE00111,45.69972,10.919948,1737
SHAPE00111,45.700123,10.919386,1738
SHAPE00111,45.700356,10.91903,1739
SHAPE00111,45.70055,10.918627,1740
SHAPE00111,45.70061,10.918674,1741
SHAPE00111,45.70061,10.918674,1742
SHAPE00111,45.701256,10.919182,1743
SHAPE00111,45.702507,10.920028,1744
SHAPE00111,45.70298,10.920345,1745
SHAPE00111,45.703823,10.921071,1746
SHAPE00111,45.704445,10.921508,1747
SHAPE00111,45.704723,10.921778,1748
SHAPE00111,45.70473,10.921751,1749
SHAPE00111,45.70473,10.921751,1750
SHAPE00111,45.704723,10.921778,1751
SHAPE00111,45.70508,10.92218,1752
SHAPE00111,45.7053,10.922439,1753
SHAPE00111,45.70564,10.922789,1754
SHAPE00111,45.70601,10.92313,1755
SHAPE00111,45.70697,10.923936,1756
SHAPE00111,45.708805,10.924918,1757
SHAPE00111,45.70888,10.924958,1758
SHAPE00111,45.70969,10.925442,1759
SHAPE00111,45.710506,10.926059,1760
SHAPE00111,45.7112,10.92646,1761
SHAPE00111,45.71191,10.926737,1762
SHAPE00111,45.71191,10.926737,1763
SHAPE00111,45.71215,10.92683,1764
SHAPE00111,45.713173,10.92713,1765
SHAPE00111,45.713917,10.927507,1766
SHAPE00111,45.714127,10.927595,1767
SHAPE00111,45.714478,10.927654,1768
SHAPE00111,45.714558,10.927662,1769
SHAPE00111,45.714867,10.927691,1770
SHAPE00111,45.715267,10.92769,1771
SHAPE00111,45.715706,10.927705,1772
SHAPE00111,45.715946,10.927741,1773
SHAPE00111,45.716114,10.92778,1774
SHAPE00111,45.71628,10.927838,1775
SHAPE00111,45.71771,10.928427,1776
SHAPE00111,45.717937,10.928487,1777
SHAPE00111,45.718166,10.928529,1778
SHAPE00111,45.718636,10.928558,1779
SHAPE00111,45.719097,10.92856,1780
SHAPE00111,45.719128,10.928562,1781
SHAPE00111,45.719128,10.928562,1782
SHAPE00111,45.719296,10.92857,1783
SHAPE00111,45.719498,10.928605,1784
SHAPE00111,45.719875,10.928697,1785
SHAPE00111,45.720116,10.928778,1786
SHAPE00111,45.720356,10.928871,1787
SHAPE00111,45.720745,10.929067,1788
SHAPE00111,45.721104,10.929178,1789
SHAPE00111,45.721447,10.929234,1790
SHAPE00111,45.721703,10.929248,1791
SHAPE00111,45.721783,10.929276,1792
SHAPE00111,45.72284,10.930065,1793
SHAPE00111,45.72442,10.931235,1794
SHAPE00111,45.7247,10.931456,1795
SHAPE00111,45.725018,10.931748,1796
SHAPE00111,45.725185,10.931953,1797
SHAPE00111,45.725315,10.932152,1798
SHAPE00111,45.725407,10.93235,1799
SHAPE00111,45.725636,10.932877,1800
SHAPE00111,45.725735,10.933042,1801
SHAPE00111,45.72593,10.933364,1802
SHAPE00111,45.726044,10.933558,1803
SHAPE00111,45.7264,10.9341,1804
SHAPE00111,45.72664,10.934358,1805
SHAPE00111,45.727108,10.934794,1806
SHAPE00111,45.727795,10.935541,1807
SHAPE00111,45.727943,10.935734,1808
SHAPE00111,45.727997,10.935836,1809
SHAPE00111,45.728046,10.935962,1810
SHAPE00111,45.728233,10.936537,1811
SHAPE00111,45.72828,10.936685,1812
SHAPE00111,45.728783,10.937597,1813
SHAPE00111,45.729137,10.938274,1814
SHAPE00111,45.729275,10.938537,1815
SHAPE00111,45.72936,10.938656,1816
SHAPE00111,45.729473,10.938814,1817
SHAPE00111,45.729626,10.938968,1818
SHAPE00111,45.729786,10.93911,1819
SHAPE00111,45.730026,10.93926,1820
SHAPE00111,45.73039,10.939422,1821
SHAPE00111,45.73039,10.939422,1822
SHAPE00111,45.73061,10.93952,1823
SHAPE00111,45.73097,10.939678,1824
SHAPE00111,45.73104,10.939711,1825
SHAPE00111,45.73171,10.939998,1826
SHAPE00111,45.731777,10.940015,1827
SHAPE00111,45.731846,10.940025,1828
SHAPE00111,45.731937,10.940029,1829
SHAPE00111,45.732006,10.940022,1830
SHAPE00111,45.73209,10.940001,1831
SHAPE00111,45.732174,10.93997,1832
SHAPE00111,45.732258,10.939979,1833
SHAPE00111,45.732315,10.939992,1834
SHAPE00111,45.732353,10.940003,1835
SHAPE00111,45.732376,10.94003,1836
SHAPE00111,45.7324,10.940048,1837
SHAPE00111,45.73243,10.940062,1838
SHAPE00111,45.73247,10.940073,1839
SHAPE00111,45.73252,10.94008,1840
SHAPE00111,45.73256,10.940077,1841
SHAPE00111,45.732605,10.940067,1842
SHAPE00111,45.732643,10.940053,1843
SHAPE00111,45.73269,10.940017,1844
SHAPE00111,45.732704,10.93999,1845
SHAPE00111,45.732716,10.93996,1846
SHAPE00111,45.732727,10.939924,1847
SHAPE00111,45.73274,10.939869,1848
SHAPE00111,45.73274,10.9398,1849
SHAPE00111,45.73273,10.93974,1850
SHAPE00111,45.73271,10.939691,1851
SHAPE00111,45.732685,10.939645,1852
SHAPE00111,45.73254,10.939305,1853
SHAPE00111,45.732502,10.9392,1854
SHAPE00111,45.732407,10.938966,1855
SHAPE00111,45.732407,10.938966,1856
SHAPE00111,45.732155,10.938347,1857
SHAPE00111,45.731796,10.93746,1858
SHAPE00111,45.731647,10.937091,1859
SHAPE00111,45.731415,10.936522,1860
SHAPE00111,45.73137,10.936407,1861
SHAPE00111,45.731297,10.936196,1862
SHAPE00111,45.731236,10.935982,1863
SHAPE00111,45.731205,10.935836,1864
SHAPE00111,45.731194,10.935696,1865
SHAPE00111,45.731182,10.935526,1866
SHAPE00111,45.731182,10.935299,1867
SHAPE00111,45.731205,10.935059,1868
SHAPE00111,45.73131,10.934659,1869
SHAPE00111,45.73152,10.934649,1870
SHAPE00111,45.731663,10.934583,1871
SHAPE00111,45.731663,10.934583,1872
SHAPE00111,45.73152,10.934649,1873
SHAPE00111,45.73131,10.934659,1874
SHAPE00111,45.731205,10.935059,1875
SHAPE00111,45.731182,10.935299,1876
SHAPE00111,45.731182,10.935526,1877
SHAPE00111,45.731194,10.935696,1878
SHAPE00111,45.731205,10.935836,1879
SHAPE00111,45.731236,10.935982,1880
SHAPE00111,45.731297,10.936196,1881
SHAPE00111,45.73137,10.936407,1882
SHAPE00111,45.731415,10.936522,1883
SHAPE00111,45.731647,10.937091,1884
SHAPE00111,45.731796,10.93746,1885
SHAPE00111,45.732155,10.938347,1886
SHAPE00111,45.732155,10.938347,1887
SHAPE00111,45.732407,10.938966,1888
SHAPE00111,45.732502,10.9392,1889
SHAPE00111,45.73254,10.939305,1890
SHAPE00111,45.732548,10.939367,1891
SHAPE00111,45.732548,10.939423,1892
SHAPE00111,45.732544,10.939471,1893
SHAPE00111,45.732533,10.939521,1894
SHAPE00111,45.732513,10.939579,1895
SHAPE00111,45.732456,10.939595,1896
SHAPE00111,45.732426,10.939608,1897
SHAPE00111,45.732388,10.939636,1898
SHAPE00111,45.732365,10.939664,1899
SHAPE00111,45.732334,10.939721,1900
SHAPE00111,45.732323,10.939759,1901
SHAPE00111,45.732315,10.939808,1902
SHAPE00111,45.732315,10.939855,1903
SHAPE00111,45.732323,10.939914,1904
SHAPE00111,45.732334,10.939963,1905
SHAPE00111,45.732353,10.940003,1906
SHAPE00111,45.732376,10.94003,1907
SHAPE00111,45.7324,10.940048,1908
SHAPE00111,45.73243,10.940062,1909
SHAPE00111,45.73247,10.940073,1910
SHAPE00111,45.73252,10.94008,1911
SHAPE00111,45.73256,10.940077,1912
SHAPE00111,45.732605,10.940067,1913
SHAPE00111,45.732643,10.940053,1914
SHAPE00111,45.73269,10.940017,1915
SHAPE00111,45.73273,10.940001,1916
SHAPE00111,45.73277,10.939992,1917
SHAPE00111,45.7328,10.939998,1918
SHAPE00111,45.732845,10.940022,1919
SHAPE00111,45.73288,10.940048,1920
SHAPE00111,45.732906,10.940079,1921
SHAPE00111,45.733078,10.940557,1922
SHAPE00111,45.73311,10.940629,1923
SHAPE00111,45.73316,10.940736,1924
SHAPE00111,45.733208,10.940825,1925
SHAPE00111,45.73327,10.940907,1926
SHAPE00111,45.733345,10.94101,1927
SHAPE00111,45.733444,10.941088,1928
SHAPE00111,45.733574,10.94117,1929
SHAPE00111,45.733707,10.941224,1930
SHAPE00111,45.733932,10.941225,1931
SHAPE00111,45.734116,10.941208,1932
SHAPE00111,45.734264,10.941215,1933
SHAPE00111,45.73432,10.941216,1934
SHAPE00111,45.73436,10.941241,1935
SHAPE00111,45.734398,10.941278,1936
SHAPE00111,45.734425,10.941294,1937
SHAPE00111,45.734455,10.941296,1938
SHAPE00111,45.734497,10.94131,1939
SHAPE00111,45.73453,10.94133,1940
SHAPE00111,45.734562,10.941357,1941
SHAPE00111,45.73462,10.941412,1942
SHAPE00111,45.73466,10.941458,1943
SHAPE00111,45.7347,10.941502,1944
SHAPE00111,45.73486,10.941798,1945
SHAPE00111,45.73492,10.941913,1946
SHAPE00111,45.73502,10.942111,1947
SHAPE00111,45.735218,10.942489,1948
SHAPE00111,45.735344,10.942732,1949
SHAPE00111,45.735455,10.94295,1950
SHAPE00111,45.735455,10.94295,1951
SHAPE00111,45.73551,10.943063,1952
SHAPE00111,45.735985,10.944001,1953
SHAPE00111,45.736233,10.944468,1954
SHAPE00111,45.736496,10.944934,1955
SHAPE00111,45.73665,10.945209,1956
SHAPE00111,45.73675,10.945454,1957
SHAPE00111,45.73685,10.945729,1958
SHAPE00111,45.736904,10.945927,1959
SHAPE00111,45.736942,10.946119,1960
SHAPE00111,45.73697,10.946329,1961
SHAPE00111,45.736984,10.946498,1962
SHAPE00112,46.175472,11.058938,1
SHAPE00112,46.17544,11.059149,2
SHAPE00112,46.17524,11.061016,3
SHAPE00112,46.175243,11.061379,4
SHAPE00112,46.175213,11.062026,5
SHAPE00112,46.17524,11.062568,6
SHAPE00112,46.175167,11.063341,7
SHAPE00112,46.17511,11.063979,8
SHAPE00112,46.175156,11.064489,9
SHAPE00112,46.175217,11.064826,10
SHAPE00112,46.17529,11.064955,11
SHAPE00112,46.175503,11.065056,12
SHAPE00112,46.175514,11.065065,13
SHAPE00112,46.175514,11.065065,14
SHAPE00112,46.17554,11.06509,15
SHAPE00112,46.175583,11.065132,16
SHAPE00112,46.175613,11.06526,17
SHAPE00112,46.17555,11.065454,18
SHAPE00112,46.17546,11.065666,19
SHAPE00112,46.175377,11.065774,20
SHAPE00112,46.17524,11.065792,21
SHAPE00112,46.17507,11.065838,22
SHAPE00112,46.17497,11.065946,23
SHAPE00112,46.1749,11.066259,24
SHAPE00112,46.17491,11.066537,25
SHAPE00112,46.174927,11.066883,26
SHAPE00112,46.174946,11.067104,27
SHAPE00112,46.1749,11.067261,28
SHAPE00112,46.17492,11.067389,29
SHAPE00112,46.174973,11.06763,30
SHAPE00112,46.175068,11.067938,31
SHAPE00112,46.175232,11.068391,32
SHAPE00112,46.17529,11.068491,33
SHAPE00112,46.175346,11.068561,34
SHAPE00112,46.175426,11.068616,35
SHAPE00112,46.175426,11.068616,36
SHAPE00112,46.175545,11.068695,37
SHAPE00112,46.17583,11.068901,38
SHAPE00112,46.175976,11.069011,39
SHAPE00112,46.176216,11.069192,40
SHAPE00112,46.17631,11.069234,41
SHAPE00112,46.176487,11.069208,42
SHAPE00112,46.176834,11.069155,43
SHAPE00112,46.177326,11.069134,44
SHAPE00112,46.177536,11.069139,45
SHAPE00112,46.17758,11.069146,46
SHAPE00112,46.17758,11.069146,47
SHAPE00112,46.177708,11.069167,48
SHAPE00112,46.177784,11.069187,49
SHAPE00112,46.17801,11.069239,50
SHAPE00112,46.17832,11.069441,51
SHAPE00112,46.1784,11.069522,52
SHAPE00112,46.178524,11.069663,53
SHAPE00112,46.178715,11.069879,54
SHAPE00112,46.17884,11.070018,55
SHAPE00112,46.178894,11.07009,56
SHAPE00112,46.178947,11.070158,57
SHAPE00112,46.178947,11.070158,58
SHAPE00112,46.179016,11.070249,59
SHAPE00112,46.179047,11.070292,60
SHAPE00112,46.17933,11.070673,61
SHAPE00112,46.179436,11.070878,62
SHAPE00112,46.179447,11.07092,63
SHAPE00112,46.179462,11.070963,64
SHAPE00112,46.179558,11.071341,65
SHAPE00112,46.17961,11.071435,66
SHAPE00112,46.179703,11.071485,67
SHAPE00112,46.180386,11.071647,68
SHAPE00112,46.18058,11.071697,69
SHAPE00112,46.18065,11.07171,70
SHAPE00112,46.18076,11.071722,71
SHAPE00112,46.180862,11.071695,72
SHAPE00112,46.1809,11.071688,73
SHAPE00112,46.1809,11.071688,74
SHAPE00112,46.180973,11.071671,75
SHAPE00112,46.181232,11.071602,76
SHAPE00112,46.181374,11.071521,77
SHAPE00112,46.18147,11.071431,78
SHAPE00112,46.181572,11.071313,79
SHAPE00112,46.181736,11.071327,80
SHAPE00112,46.181885,11.071362,81
SHAPE00112,46.182068,11.071577,82
SHAPE00112,46.182236,11.071764,83
SHAPE00112,46.182438,11.071984,84
SHAPE00112,46.18261,11.072103,85
SHAPE00112,46.182693,11.07215,86
SHAPE00112,46.1829,11.072225,87
SHAPE00112,46.183044,11.072265,88
SHAPE00112,46.183285,11.072333,89
SHAPE00112,46.18371,11.072456,90
SHAPE00112,46.183826,11.072529,91
SHAPE00112,46.183826,11.072529,92
SHAPE00112,46.18447,11.072928,93
SHAPE00112,46.184696,11.07305,94
SHAPE00112,46.18494,11.073166,95
SHAPE00112,46.185184,11.073255,96
SHAPE00112,46.18546,11.073374,97
SHAPE00112,46.18554,11.073409,98
SHAPE00112,46.185814,11.073555,99
SHAPE00112,46.186005,11.073667,100
SHAPE00112,46.186188,11.073801,101
SHAPE00112,46.18627,11.073885,102
SHAPE00112,46.18651,11.074104,103
SHAPE00112,46.186638,11.074215,104
SHAPE00112,46.186687,11.074257,105
SHAPE00112,46.18683,11.074369,106
SHAPE00112,46.18691,11.074435,107
SHAPE00112,46.187057,11.074555,108
SHAPE00112,46.187153,11.074677,109
SHAPE00112,46.187263,11.074822,110
SHAPE00112,46.187443,11.075143,111
SHAPE00112,46.187523,11.075292,112
SHAPE00112,46.187756,11.075698,113
SHAPE00112,46.187874,11.075901,114
SHAPE00112,46.188103,11.076322,115
SHAPE00112,46.18837,11.076785,116
SHAPE00112,46.18853,11.07706,117
SHAPE00112,46.188835,11.077603,118
SHAPE00112,46.188995,11.077881,119
SHAPE00112,46.189186,11.07822,120
SHAPE00112,46.18928,11.07838,121
SHAPE00112,46.189545,11.078756,122
SHAPE00112,46.189777,11.078997,123
SHAPE00112,46.189976,11.079144,124
SHAPE00112,46.190186,11.079299,125
SHAPE00112,46.19033,11.079402,126
SHAPE00112,46.19045,11.079494,127
SHAPE00112,46.190918,11.079864,128
SHAPE00112,46.19145,11.080165,129
SHAPE00112,46.191895,11.080354,130
SHAPE00112,46.19202,11.080379,131
SHAPE00112,46.192265,11.080439,132
SHAPE00112,46.192883,11.080523,133
SHAPE00112,46.19315,11.08055,134
SHAPE00112,46.193436,11.080558,135
SHAPE00112,46.193798,11.080605,136
SHAPE00112,46.194057,11.080626,137
SHAPE00112,46.195133,11.080875,138
SHAPE00112,46.195637,11.080918,139
SHAPE00112,46.19625,11.08091,140
SHAPE00112,46.19647,11.080927,141
SHAPE00112,46.196655,11.080978,142
SHAPE00112,46.19685,11.081126,143
SHAPE00112,46.196995,11.081341,144
SHAPE00112,46.197163,11.081592,145
SHAPE00112,46.197487,11.082101,146
SHAPE00112,46.197723,11.082498,147
SHAPE00112,46.197884,11.082681,148
SHAPE00112,46.198036,11.082793,149
SHAPE00112,46.198273,11.08285,150
SHAPE00112,46.198437,11.08281,151
SHAPE00112,46.19857,11.082751,152
SHAPE00112,46.198727,11.08262,153
SHAPE00112,46.198883,11.082435,154
SHAPE00112,46.199276,11.082006,155
SHAPE00112,46.19953,11.081845,156
SHAPE00112,46.199577,11.081817,157
SHAPE00112,46.19983,11.081748,158
SHAPE00112,46.200043,11.081731,159
SHAPE00112,46.201176,11.081885,160
SHAPE00112,46.201645,11.082014,161
SHAPE00112,46.20222,11.082108,162
SHAPE00112,46.202892,11.082006,163
SHAPE00112,46.204117,11.081765,164
SHAPE00112,46.204212,11.081739,165
SHAPE00112,46.20493,11.081405,166
SHAPE00112,46.205418,11.081285,167
SHAPE00112,46.205643,11.081267,168
SHAPE00112,46.206165,11.081139,169
SHAPE00112,46.20628,11.081139,170
SHAPE00112,46.206497,11.081182,171
SHAPE00112,46.20673,11.081319,172
SHAPE00112,46.206833,11.081422,173
SHAPE00112,46.207085,11.081817,174
SHAPE00112,46.207207,11.082108,175
SHAPE00112,46.207287,11.0824,176
SHAPE00112,46.207424,11.082658,177
SHAPE00112,46.207508,11.082752,178
SHAPE00112,46.207607,11.082829,179
SHAPE00112,46.20797,11.08289,180
SHAPE00112,46.20916,11.08289,181
SHAPE00112,46.209633,11.082915,182
SHAPE00112,46.21031,11.082778,183
SHAPE00112,46.21109,11.082589,184
SHAPE00112,46.211716,11.082447,185
SHAPE00112,46.212296,11.082293,186
SHAPE00112,46.212563,11.082237,187
SHAPE00112,46.21305,11.08198,188
SHAPE00112,46.213375,11.081765,189
SHAPE00112,46.21347,11.081679,190
SHAPE00112,46.213642,11.081508,191
SHAPE00112,46.213722,11.081388,192
SHAPE00112,46.213886,11.081199,193
SHAPE00112,46.21396,11.081061,194
SHAPE00112,46.214035,11.080735,195
SHAPE00112,46.214043,11.080546,196
SHAPE00112,46.213993,11.080023,197
SHAPE00112,46.213917,11.079439,198
SHAPE00112,46.213856,11.078813,199
SHAPE00112,46.213852,11.078272,200
SHAPE00112,46.214046,11.077328,201
SHAPE00112,46.214165,11.077027,202
SHAPE00112,46.214333,11.076821,203
SHAPE00112,46.21476,11.076375,204
SHAPE00112,46.21495,11.076126,205
SHAPE00112,46.215076,11.075817,206
SHAPE00112,46.21512,11.075654,207
SHAPE00112,46.215347,11.074985,208
SHAPE00112,46.21543,11.074813,209
SHAPE00112,46.2159,11.073955,210
SHAPE00112,46.21596,11.073869,211
SHAPE00112,46.21607,11.073869,212
SHAPE00112,46.216114,11.073955,213
SHAPE00112,46.216125,11.074075,214
SHAPE00112,46.21604,11.074298,215
SHAPE00112,46.21592,11.074521,216
SHAPE00112,46.215816,11.074821,217
SHAPE00112,46.215694,11.075336,218
SHAPE00112,46.215546,11.076195,219
SHAPE00112,46.21545,11.076615,220
SHAPE00112,46.21521,11.077199,221
SHAPE00112,46.215218,11.077336,222
SHAPE00112,46.215252,11.077388,223
SHAPE00112,46.215324,11.077439,224
SHAPE00112,46.21541,11.077422,225
SHAPE00112,46.215515,11.077302,226
SHAPE00112,46.215626,11.077156,227
SHAPE00112,46.215843,11.076827,228
SHAPE00112,46.216015,11.076564,229
SHAPE00112,46.216347,11.076118,230
SHAPE00112,46.216415,11.075989,231
SHAPE00112,46.21651,11.075877,232
SHAPE00112,46.216633,11.075603,233
SHAPE00112,46.216774,11.07507,234
SHAPE00112,46.216953,11.074598,235
SHAPE00112,46.217022,11.07447,236
SHAPE00112,46.217083,11.074315,237
SHAPE00112,46.217476,11.073594,238
SHAPE00112,46.217564,11.073483,239
SHAPE00112,46.21765,11.073311,240
SHAPE00112,46.217884,11.072942,241
SHAPE00112,46.218075,11.072684,242
SHAPE00112,46.21842,11.072161,243
SHAPE00112,46.218834,11.071663,244
SHAPE00112,46.21893,11.071594,245
SHAPE00112,46.218983,11.071594,246
SHAPE00112,46.219013,11.071629,247
SHAPE00112,46.219048,11.071706,248
SHAPE00112,46.21906,11.071792,249
SHAPE00112,46.219006,11.071955,250
SHAPE00112,46.21876,11.072358,251
SHAPE00112,46.218693,11.072513,252
SHAPE00112,46.21865,11.07265,253
SHAPE00112,46.21856,11.073388,254
SHAPE00112,46.218548,11.073714,255
SHAPE00112,46.21849,11.074221,256
SHAPE00112,46.218452,11.074367,257
SHAPE00112,46.218395,11.075053,258
SHAPE00112,46.218384,11.075989,259
SHAPE00112,46.218437,11.076658,260
SHAPE00112,46.21845,11.077182,261
SHAPE00112,46.21845,11.077361,262
SHAPE00112,46.218468,11.077767,263
SHAPE00112,46.218475,11.077901,264
SHAPE00112,46.218666,11.077724,265
SHAPE00112,46.218735,11.077535,266
SHAPE00112,46.21894,11.077003,267
SHAPE00112,46.21907,11.076685,268
SHAPE00112,46.219223,11.076502,269
SHAPE00112,46.219322,11.076237,270
SHAPE00112,46.219383,11.075857,271
SHAPE00112,46.2195,11.075615,272
SHAPE00112,46.21962,11.075502,273
SHAPE00112,46.21977,11.0754,274
SHAPE00112,46.21983,11.0753,275
SHAPE00112,46.219864,11.075026,276
SHAPE00112,46.21987,11.074629,277
SHAPE00112,46.219936,11.074392,278
SHAPE00112,46.220047,11.074301,279
SHAPE00112,46.220154,11.074306,280
SHAPE00112,46.22029,11.074345,281
SHAPE00112,46.22039,11.074452,282
SHAPE00112,46.220524,11.074775,283
SHAPE00112,46.22065,11.075013,284
SHAPE00112,46.220905,11.075261,285
SHAPE00112,46.2212,11.075439,286
SHAPE00112,46.221493,11.075597,287
SHAPE00112,46.221783,11.075758,288
SHAPE00112,46.221996,11.075893,289
SHAPE00112,46.22209,11.075964,290
SHAPE00112,46.222157,11.076015,291
SHAPE00112,46.22228,11.07586,292
SHAPE00112,46.222366,11.075774,293
SHAPE00112,46.222473,11.075706,294
SHAPE00112,46.22277,11.075568,295
SHAPE00112,46.222885,11.075482,296
SHAPE00112,46.222992,11.075431,297
SHAPE00112,46.223637,11.074796,298
SHAPE00112,46.223717,11.074684,299
SHAPE00112,46.22378,11.07453,300
SHAPE00112,46.223824,11.074358,301
SHAPE00112,46.22384,11.074195,302
SHAPE00112,46.223824,11.073989,303
SHAPE00112,46.223774,11.07362,304
SHAPE00112,46.223732,11.073384,305
SHAPE00112,46.223614,11.072727,306
SHAPE00112,46.22345,11.072341,307
SHAPE00112,46.22314,11.071972,308
SHAPE00112,46.22308,11.071852,309
SHAPE00112,46.22307,11.071706,310
SHAPE00112,46.2231,11.07156,311
SHAPE00112,46.22313,11.0715,312
SHAPE00112,46.223175,11.071474,313
SHAPE00112,46.22327,11.071526,314
SHAPE00112,46.223675,11.072058,315
SHAPE00112,46.22394,11.072503,316
SHAPE00112,46.224014,11.072572,317
SHAPE00112,46.224102,11.072709,318
SHAPE00112,46.22437,11.073035,319
SHAPE00112,46.2246,11.073252,320
SHAPE00112,46.224766,11.073369,321
SHAPE00112,46.224873,11.073447,322
SHAPE00112,46.225094,11.073608,323
SHAPE00112,46.225166,11.073707,324
SHAPE00112,46.225227,11.073839,325
SHAPE00112,46.225254,11.074012,326
SHAPE00112,46.225254,11.074183,327
SHAPE00112,46.225235,11.074343,328
SHAPE00112,46.225155,11.07449,329
SHAPE00112,46.225063,11.074608,330
SHAPE00112,46.224827,11.07495,331
SHAPE00112,46.224716,11.075083,332
SHAPE00112,46.224606,11.075234,333
SHAPE00112,46.224476,11.075397,334
SHAPE00112,46.224384,11.075518,335
SHAPE00112,46.224125,11.075903,336
SHAPE00112,46.224003,11.076095,337
SHAPE00112,46.223907,11.076297,338
SHAPE00112,46.22379,11.076606,339
SHAPE00112,46.223747,11.077086,340
SHAPE00112,46.22371,11.078074,341
SHAPE00112,46.223717,11.078254,342
SHAPE00112,46.223736,11.07834,343
SHAPE00112,46.223778,11.078432,344
SHAPE00112,46.22384,11.078504,345
SHAPE00112,46.223946,11.078537,346
SHAPE00112,46.224022,11.078511,347
SHAPE00112,46.224083,11.078451,348
SHAPE00112,46.224136,11.078364,349
SHAPE00112,46.224167,11.07821,350
SHAPE00112,46.22422,11.077679,351
SHAPE00112,46.2243,11.076949,352
SHAPE00112,46.224377,11.076735,353
SHAPE00112,46.224476,11.07658,354
SHAPE00112,46.22459,11.076477,355
SHAPE00112,46.224915,11.07626,356
SHAPE00112,46.225616,11.07579,357
SHAPE00112,46.22573,11.07579,358
SHAPE00112,46.225777,11.075825,359
SHAPE00112,46.22582,11.075876,360
SHAPE00112,46.22584,11.076005,361
SHAPE00112,46.22581,11.076151,362
SHAPE00112,46.225544,11.076408,363
SHAPE00112,46.22511,11.076846,364
SHAPE00112,46.225018,11.076962,365
SHAPE00112,46.224968,11.077044,366
SHAPE00112,46.22491,11.077189,367
SHAPE00112,46.22489,11.077275,368
SHAPE00112,46.224934,11.078666,369
SHAPE00112,46.22495,11.079348,370
SHAPE00112,46.224934,11.079608,371
SHAPE00112,46.224857,11.079852,372
SHAPE00112,46.224773,11.079991,373
SHAPE00112,46.22466,11.080106,374
SHAPE00112,46.224426,11.080229,375
SHAPE00112,46.224163,11.080364,376
SHAPE00112,46.22409,11.080403,377
SHAPE00112,46.22403,11.080449,378
SHAPE00112,46.223957,11.080487,379
SHAPE00112,46.223907,11.080483,380
SHAPE00112,46.223858,11.080503,381
SHAPE00112,46.22382,11.080544,382
SHAPE00112,46.22379,11.080604,383
SHAPE00112,46.22372,11.080648,384
SHAPE00112,46.22365,11.080722,385
SHAPE00112,46.22359,11.080811,386
SHAPE00112,46.22345,11.080936,387
SHAPE00112,46.223396,11.081045,388
SHAPE00112,46.223312,11.081232,389
SHAPE00112,46.223244,11.081407,390
SHAPE00112,46.223186,11.08163,391
SHAPE00112,46.22318,11.081676,392
SHAPE00112,46.22318,11.081676,393
SHAPE00112,46.223186,11.08163,394
SHAPE00112,46.223244,11.081407,395
SHAPE00112,46.223312,11.081232,396
SHAPE00112,46.223396,11.081045,397
SHAPE00112,46.22345,11.080936,398
SHAPE00112,46.22359,11.080811,399
SHAPE00112,46.223667,11.080779,400
SHAPE00112,46.223705,11.080777,401
SHAPE00112,46.223793,11.08079,402
SHAPE00112,46.22381,11.080824,403
SHAPE00112,46.223804,11.080974,404
SHAPE00112,46.223763,11.081063,405
SHAPE00112,46.223457,11.081252,406
SHAPE00112,46.223164,11.081338,407
SHAPE00112,46.22251,11.081561,408
SHAPE00112,46.222004,11.081708,409
SHAPE00112,46.221462,11.081724,410
SHAPE00112,46.22101,11.081666,411
SHAPE00112,46.220573,11.081575,412
SHAPE00112,46.22009,11.081375,413
SHAPE00112,46.219032,11.080906,414
SHAPE00112,46.218567,11.080861,415
SHAPE00112,46.211216,11.082237,416
SHAPE00112,46.21022,11.082424,417
SHAPE00112,46.209618,11.082594,418
SHAPE00112,46.208466,11.083127,419
SHAPE00112,46.206768,11.084351,420
SHAPE00112,46.204414,11.086219,421
SHAPE00112,46.1941,11.094407,422
SHAPE00112,46.19294,11.09539,423
SHAPE00112,46.192432,11.095868,424
SHAPE00112,46.19228,11.096013,425
SHAPE00112,46.191998,11.096335,426
SHAPE00112,46.191727,11.096713,427
SHAPE00112,46.191498,11.097162,428
SHAPE00112,46.191334,11.097546,429
SHAPE00112,46.19122,11.097939,430
SHAPE00112,46.19119,11.098093,431
SHAPE00112,46.19115,11.098481,432
SHAPE00112,46.191162,11.09918,433
SHAPE00112,46.191174,11.099624,434
SHAPE00112,46.191154,11.100018,435
SHAPE00112,46.19111,11.10029,436
SHAPE00112,46.19103,11.100646,437
SHAPE00112,46.1909,11.100986,438
SHAPE00112,46.190754,11.101277,439
SHAPE00112,46.190594,11.101526,440
SHAPE00112,46.190426,11.101727,441
SHAPE00112,46.190166,11.101931,442
SHAPE00112,46.189857,11.102094,443
SHAPE00112,46.189587,11.10216,444
SHAPE00112,46.189465,11.102175,445
SHAPE00112,46.189247,11.102084,446
SHAPE00112,46.18891,11.101968,447
SHAPE00112,46.188522,11.101711,448
SHAPE00112,46.18834,11.101523,449
SHAPE00112,46.18817,11.101321,450
SHAPE00112,46.18798,11.101028,451
SHAPE00112,46.187992,11.100956,452
SHAPE00112,46.187992,11.100883,453
SHAPE00112,46.18797,11.100788,454
SHAPE00112,46.18793,11.100705,455
SHAPE00112,46.18788,11.100642,456
SHAPE00112,46.18783,11.100612,457
SHAPE00112,46.187782,11.100596,458
SHAPE00112,46.187733,11.100597,459
SHAPE00112,46.187325,11.099894,460
SHAPE00112,46.18698,11.099492,461
SHAPE00112,46.186634,11.099201,462
SHAPE00112,46.186275,11.09905,463
SHAPE00112,46.185944,11.098828,464
SHAPE00112,46.185783,11.098724,465
SHAPE00112,46.180546,11.09536,466
SHAPE00112,46.178143,11.09383,467
SHAPE00112,46.177765,11.093584,468
SHAPE00112,46.177364,11.093324,469
SHAPE00112,46.1767,11.092881,470
SHAPE00112,46.174675,11.091529,471
SHAPE00112,46.173336,11.090497,472
SHAPE00112,46.17205,11.089378,473
SHAPE00112,46.170876,11.088225,474
SHAPE00112,46.169876,11.087126,475
SHAPE00112,46.169716,11.086947,476
SHAPE00112,46.167347,11.084387,477
SHAPE00112,46.165653,11.082546,478
SHAPE00112,46.165016,11.081927,479
SHAPE00112,46.164494,11.08157,480
SHAPE00112,46.163666,11.081069,481
SHAPE00112,46.16297,11.080717,482
SHAPE00112,46.162292,11.08038,483
SHAPE00112,46.161022,11.079751,484
SHAPE00112,46.16026,11.079488,485
SHAPE00112,46.15917,11.079362,486
SHAPE00112,46.15833,11.07921,487
SHAPE00112,46.157673,11.078885,488
SHAPE00112,46.15756,11.078819,489
SHAPE00112,46.15722,11.078574,490
SHAPE00112,46.15701,11.078365,491
SHAPE00112,46.156994,11.078287,492
SHAPE00112,46.156963,11.078217,493
SHAPE00112,46.156925,11.078156,494
SHAPE00112,46.15688,11.078112,495
SHAPE00112,46.156815,11.07808,496
SHAPE00112,46.156746,11.078075,497
SHAPE00112,46.15668,11.078096,498
SHAPE00112,46.15659,11.078072,499
SHAPE00112,46.156532,11.078032,500
SHAPE00112,46.156384,11.077845,501
SHAPE00112,46.156155,11.077603,502
SHAPE00112,46.15599,11.07745,503
SHAPE00112,46.155865,11.077375,504
SHAPE00112,46.15581,11.077335,505
SHAPE00112,46.155376,11.07706,506
SHAPE00112,46.15511,11.076939,507
SHAPE00112,46.15475,11.076824,508
SHAPE00112,46.154194,11.076752,509
SHAPE00112,46.15388,11.076773,510
SHAPE00112,46.15224,11.076881,511
SHAPE00112,46.152126,11.076889,512
SHAPE00112,46.151546,11.076923,513
SHAPE00112,46.150894,11.076956,514
SHAPE00112,46.149887,11.077076,515
SHAPE00112,46.14918,11.077313,516
SHAPE00112,46.148678,11.077579,517
SHAPE00112,46.148174,11.077928,518
SHAPE00112,46.14716,11.078606,519
SHAPE00112,46.146507,11.079025,520
SHAPE00112,46.14616,11.079206,521
SHAPE00112,46.145786,11.079343,522
SHAPE00112,46.145443,11.079412,523
SHAPE00112,46.145344,11.079423,524
SHAPE00112,46.145092,11.079448,525
SHAPE00112,46.144604,11.079421,526
SHAPE00112,46.14409,11.079399,527
SHAPE00112,46.14366,11.079397,528
SHAPE00112,46.14339,11.07944,529
SHAPE00112,46.14312,11.079512,530
SHAPE00112,46.14291,11.079607,531
SHAPE00112,46.14265,11.079738,532
SHAPE00112,46.142334,11.080026,533
SHAPE00112,46.14199,11.080415,534
SHAPE00112,46.14172,11.080875,535
SHAPE00112,46.141388,11.081494,536
SHAPE00112,46.141033,11.082202,537
SHAPE00112,46.14072,11.082837,538
SHAPE00112,46.140343,11.083273,539
SHAPE00112,46.140198,11.08344,540
SHAPE00112,46.139908,11.083722,541
SHAPE00112,46.13947,11.084018,542
SHAPE00112,46.1393,11.084078,543
SHAPE00112,46.139114,11.084052,544
SHAPE00112,46.13899,11.08399,545
SHAPE00112,46.1388,11.083939,546
SHAPE00112,46.138546,11.083952,547
SHAPE00112,46.138355,11.084011,548
SHAPE00112,46.13824,11.084126,549
SHAPE00112,46.13807,11.08422,550
SHAPE00112,46.137882,11.084266,551
SHAPE00112,46.137707,11.084243,552
SHAPE00112,46.13726,11.084092,553
SHAPE00112,46.1369,11.083932,554
SHAPE00112,46.136536,11.083784,555
SHAPE00112,46.136063,11.083538,556
SHAPE00112,46.13573,11.083365,557
SHAPE00112,46.133457,11.08225,558
SHAPE00112,46.13283,11.081998,559
SHAPE00112,46.1326,11.081918,560
SHAPE00112,46.13239,11.081849,561
SHAPE00112,46.132107,11.081772,562
SHAPE00112,46.131886,11.081718,563
SHAPE00112,46.13163,11.081666,564
SHAPE00112,46.131336,11.081614,565
SHAPE00112,46.130985,11.08157,566
SHAPE00112,46.130783,11.081552,567
SHAPE00112,46.13067,11.081541,568
SHAPE00112,46.13034,11.081525,569
SHAPE00112,46.1298,11.081532,570
SHAPE00112,46.1294,11.081565,571
SHAPE00112,46.129,11.08161,572
SHAPE00112,46.12852,11.081702,573
SHAPE00112,46.128063,11.081819,574
SHAPE00112,46.125065,11.082829,575
SHAPE00112,46.124725,11.082972,576
SHAPE00112,46.124454,11.083122,577
SHAPE00112,46.124138,11.083346,578
SHAPE00112,46.123894,11.083574,579
SHAPE00112,46.12373,11.083752,580
SHAPE00112,46.123505,11.084017,581
SHAPE00112,46.12331,11.084279,582
SHAPE00112,46.123146,11.08455,583
SHAPE00112,46.1229,11.08494,584
SHAPE00112,46.12264,11.08532,585
SHAPE00112,46.122406,11.085608,586
SHAPE00112,46.122173,11.085835,587
SHAPE00112,46.12197,11.085999,588
SHAPE00112,46.121754,11.086176,589
SHAPE00112,46.119648,11.087914,590
SHAPE00112,46.119137,11.088287,591
SHAPE00112,46.118793,11.088484,592
SHAPE00112,46.118507,11.088607,593
SHAPE00112,46.11818,11.088705,594
SHAPE00112,46.117878,11.088776,595
SHAPE00112,46.117672,11.088803,596
SHAPE00112,46.117302,11.088808,597
SHAPE00112,46.11682,11.088751,598
SHAPE00112,46.116127,11.088572,599
SHAPE00112,46.115807,11.088463,600
SHAPE00112,46.11527,11.088268,601
SHAPE00112,46.115005,11.088176,602
SHAPE00112,46.115,11.088176,603
SHAPE00112,46.114265,11.087933,604
SHAPE00112,46.11368,11.087843,605
SHAPE00112,46.113087,11.087893,606
SHAPE00112,46.112507,11.088042,607
SHAPE00112,46.110172,11.088733,608
SHAPE00112,46.106983,11.089643,609
SHAPE00112,46.10509,11.090182,610
SHAPE00112,46.103962,11.090584,611
SHAPE00112,46.102844,11.091118,612
SHAPE00112,46.101974,11.091642,613
SHAPE00112,46.10121,11.092176,614
SHAPE00112,46.100433,11.092802,615
SHAPE00112,46.097977,11.095097,616
SHAPE00112,46.097458,11.095586,617
SHAPE00112,46.09568,11.097263,618
SHAPE00112,46.094223,11.098636,619
SHAPE00112,46.093937,11.098911,620
SHAPE00112,46.093716,11.09919,621
SHAPE00112,46.0935,11.099578,622
SHAPE00112,46.09341,11.099842,623
SHAPE00112,46.093266,11.100314,624
SHAPE00112,46.09314,11.100754,625
SHAPE00112,46.093044,11.10107,626
SHAPE00112,46.092793,11.101883,627
SHAPE00112,46.0926,11.102532,628
SHAPE00112,46.092472,11.102874,629
SHAPE00112,46.092392,11.103025,630
SHAPE00112,46.09227,11.103168,631
SHAPE00112,46.09216,11.103243,632
SHAPE00112,46.092037,11.103291,633
SHAPE00112,46.09194,11.103311,634
SHAPE00112,46.09182,11.103285,635
SHAPE00112,46.09175,11.103245,636
SHAPE00112,46.09167,11.10315,637
SHAPE00112,46.09161,11.103055,638
SHAPE00112,46.09157,11.102925,639
SHAPE00112,46.09157,11.102791,640
SHAPE00112,46.091587,11.102668,641
SHAPE00112,46.091625,11.10254,642
SHAPE00112,46.091694,11.102436,643
SHAPE00112,46.09178,11.102357,644
SHAPE00112,46.091873,11.10232,645
SHAPE00112,46.09198,11.102305,646
SHAPE00112,46.09216,11.102282,647
SHAPE00112,46.092304,11.102312,648
SHAPE00112,46.092457,11.102366,649
SHAPE00112,46.09259,11.102432,650
SHAPE00112,46.09275,11.102534,651
SHAPE00112,46.092823,11.102582,652
SHAPE00112,46.093006,11.102752,653
SHAPE00112,46.093197,11.102973,654
SHAPE00112,46.093323,11.103143,655
SHAPE00112,46.093456,11.103359,656
SHAPE00112,46.093624,11.103724,657
SHAPE00112,46.093716,11.103972,658
SHAPE00112,46.09396,11.104637,659
SHAPE00112,46.094475,11.106032,660
SHAPE00112,46.094982,11.107643,661
SHAPE00112,46.095436,11.110094,662
SHAPE00112,46.095524,11.11089,663
SHAPE00112,46.095665,11.112092,664
SHAPE00112,46.09564,11.112404,665
SHAPE00112,46.09559,11.112575,666
SHAPE00112,46.0955,11.112793,667
SHAPE00112,46.09533,11.11299,668
SHAPE00112,46.09518,11.113102,669
SHAPE00112,46.094917,11.113306,670
SHAPE00112,46.0947,11.113475,671
SHAPE00112,46.094402,11.113715,672
SHAPE00112,46.094387,11.113724,673
SHAPE00112,46.09374,11.114085,674
SHAPE00112,46.09306,11.114463,675
SHAPE00112,46.09301,11.114488,676
SHAPE00112,46.09295,11.114509,677
SHAPE00112,46.092922,11.114492,678
SHAPE00112,46.092896,11.114484,679
SHAPE00112,46.092846,11.11447,680
SHAPE00112,46.092773,11.114492,681
SHAPE00112,46.09272,11.114517,682
SHAPE00112,46.092674,11.114537,683
SHAPE00112,46.092648,11.114549,684
SHAPE00112,46.092587,11.114592,685
SHAPE00112,46.092514,11.114664,686
SHAPE00112,46.092464,11.114757,687
SHAPE00112,46.092438,11.114828,688
SHAPE00112,46.092365,11.114885,689
SHAPE00112,46.09223,11.114962,690
SHAPE00112,46.091927,11.115133,691
SHAPE00112,46.091877,11.115163,692
SHAPE00112,46.091816,11.115198,693
SHAPE00112,46.09145,11.11541,694
SHAPE00112,46.09145,11.11541,695
SHAPE00112,46.091236,11.115533,696
SHAPE00112,46.091057,11.115637,697
SHAPE00112,46.090607,11.115906,698
SHAPE00112,46.089905,11.116313,699
SHAPE00112,46.089825,11.11636,700
SHAPE00112,46.088703,11.11701,701
SHAPE00112,46.0883,11.117244,702
SHAPE00112,46.08821,11.117289,703
SHAPE00112,46.08802,11.117397,704
SHAPE00112,46.087135,11.117899,705
SHAPE00112,46.086246,11.118404,706
SHAPE00112,46.086014,11.118535,707
SHAPE00112,46.085903,11.118563,708
SHAPE00112,46.085823,11.118551,709
SHAPE00112,46.08569,11.118513,710
SHAPE00112,46.085617,11.118469,711
SHAPE00112,46.08556,11.118459,712
SHAPE00112,46.0855,11.118467,713
SHAPE00112,46.085445,11.118496,714
SHAPE00112,46.085396,11.118544,715
SHAPE00112,46.085354,11.118606,716
SHAPE00112,46.08533,11.118658,717
SHAPE00112,46.085316,11.118715,718
SHAPE00112,46.085278,11.118832,719
SHAPE00112,46.085224,11.118931,720
SHAPE00112,46.085155,11.119031,721
SHAPE00112,46.085056,11.119098,722
SHAPE00112,46.08502,11.119121,723
SHAPE00112,46.084946,11.119163,724
SHAPE00112,46.084507,11.119416,725
SHAPE00112,46.084343,11.119511,726
SHAPE00112,46.084324,11.119521,727
SHAPE00112,46.084084,11.11966,728
SHAPE00112,46.08401,11.119703,729
SHAPE00112,46.08393,11.119751,730
SHAPE00112,46.083603,11.120057,731
SHAPE00112,46.083454,11.120136,732
SHAPE00112,46.08342,11.120158,733
SHAPE00112,46.083153,11.120309,734
SHAPE00112,46.083107,11.120335,735
SHAPE00112,46.08302,11.120384,736
SHAPE00112,46.082905,11.120446,737
SHAPE00112,46.082844,11.120481,738
SHAPE00112,46.082493,11.120674,739
SHAPE00112,46.082428,11.120715,740
SHAPE00112,46.08162,11.12117,741
SHAPE00112,46.081554,11.121204,742
SHAPE00112,46.08106,11.121489,743
SHAPE00112,46.080845,11.12161,744
SHAPE00112,46.080444,11.121839,745
SHAPE00112,46.080265,11.121942,746
SHAPE00112,46.08016,11.122001,747
SHAPE00112,46.080116,11.122025,748
SHAPE00112,46.079838,11.122181,749
SHAPE00112,46.079746,11.122234,750
SHAPE00112,46.079403,11.122412,751
SHAPE00112,46.079197,11.122529,752
SHAPE00112,46.07917,11.122545,753
SHAPE00112,46.07877,11.122774,754
SHAPE00112,46.078613,11.122864,755
SHAPE00112,46.078533,11.122909,756
SHAPE00112,46.078423,11.122972,757
SHAPE00112,46.078102,11.12315,758
SHAPE00112,46.07764,11.123407,759
SHAPE00112,46.077263,11.123611,760
SHAPE00112,46.077217,11.123587,761
SHAPE00112,46.077114,11.123534,762
SHAPE00112,46.07708,11.123509,763
SHAPE00112,46.07683,11.123345,764
SHAPE00112,46.0765,11.123117,765
SHAPE00112,46.076447,11.123086,766
SHAPE00112,46.076145,11.122907,767
SHAPE00112,46.076023,11.122827,768
SHAPE00112,46.075813,11.122672,769
SHAPE00112,46.07578,11.122644,770
SHAPE00112,46.075745,11.12262,771
SHAPE00112,46.075577,11.122502,772
SHAPE00112,46.075554,11.122487,773
SHAPE00112,46.075127,11.122206,774
SHAPE00112,46.075092,11.122183,775
SHAPE00112,46.075066,11.122166,776
SHAPE00112,46.0748,11.121985,777
SHAPE00112,46.074673,11.121905,778
SHAPE00112,46.074604,11.121856,779
SHAPE00112,46.07395,11.12143,780
SHAPE00112,46.073627,11.121198,781
SHAPE00112,46.073563,11.121148,782
SHAPE00112,46.073547,11.121132,783
SHAPE00112,46.073524,11.121099,784
SHAPE00112,46.073513,11.121058,785
SHAPE00112,46.0735,11.12097,786
SHAPE00112,46.073498,11.120897,787
SHAPE00112,46.073494,11.120835,788
SHAPE00112,46.073475,11.12076,789
SHAPE00112,46.073444,11.120714,790
SHAPE00112,46.073395,11.120672,791
SHAPE00112,46.072792,11.120269,792
SHAPE00112,46.07276,11.120244,793
SHAPE00112,46.07269,11.120191,794
SHAPE00112,46.072582,11.120125,795
SHAPE00113,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00113,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00113,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00113,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00113,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00113,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00113,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00113,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00113,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00113,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00113,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00113,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00113,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00113,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00113,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00113,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00113,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00113,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00113,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00113,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00113,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00113,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00113,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00113,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00113,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00113,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00113,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00113,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00113,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00113,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00113,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00113,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00113,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00113,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00113,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00113,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00113,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00113,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00113,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00113,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00113,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00113,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00113,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00113,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00113,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00113,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00113,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00113,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00113,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00113,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00113,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00113,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00113,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE00113,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE00113,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE00113,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE00113,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE00113,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE00113,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE00113,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE00113,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE00113,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE00113,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE00113,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE00113,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE00113,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE00113,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE00113,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE00113,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE00113,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE00113,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE00113,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE00113,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE00113,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE00113,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE00113,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE00113,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE00113,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE00113,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE00113,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE00113,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE00113,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE00113,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE00113,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE00113,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE00113,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE00113,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE00113,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE00113,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE00113,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE00113,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE00113,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE00113,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE00113,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE00113,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE00113,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE00113,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE00113,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE00113,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE00113,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE00113,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE00113,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE00113,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE00113,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE00113,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE00113,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE00113,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE00113,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE00113,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE00113,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE00113,46.05104,11.223308,111
SHAPE00113,46.051037,11.223122,112
SHAPE00113,46.05099,11.223087,113
SHAPE00113,46.050816,11.223099,114
SHAPE00113,46.050694,11.223128,115
SHAPE00113,46.05063,11.223136,116
SHAPE00113,46.05056,11.223101,117
SHAPE00113,46.050457,11.223009,118
SHAPE00113,46.05005,11.223027,119
SHAPE00113,46.04999,11.223011,120
SHAPE00113,46.049942,11.222873,121
SHAPE00113,46.049892,11.222673,122
SHAPE00113,46.049847,11.222606,123
SHAPE00113,46.04979,11.222543,124
SHAPE00113,46.049763,11.222545,125
SHAPE00113,46.049625,11.222554,126
SHAPE00113,46.049465,11.222562,127
SHAPE00113,46.049297,11.22244,128
SHAPE00113,46.049248,11.222367,129
SHAPE00113,46.0492,11.222301,130
SHAPE00113,46.049023,11.221801,131
SHAPE00113,46.048985,11.221683,132
SHAPE00113,46.048954,11.221581,133
SHAPE00113,46.048904,11.221279,134
SHAPE00113,46.048813,11.220963,135
SHAPE00113,46.048588,11.220621,136
SHAPE00113,46.04852,11.220424,137
SHAPE00113,46.048454,11.2202,138
SHAPE00113,46.0484,11.219918,139
SHAPE00113,46.048325,11.219648,140
SHAPE00113,46.04826,11.219447,141
SHAPE00113,46.048122,11.219158,142
SHAPE00113,46.0481,11.219103,143
SHAPE00113,46.04801,11.218904,144
SHAPE00113,46.047947,11.218785,145
SHAPE00113,46.047924,11.218729,146
SHAPE00113,46.047924,11.218729,147
SHAPE00113,46.047894,11.218652,148
SHAPE00113,46.047844,11.218547,149
SHAPE00113,46.047775,11.218433,150
SHAPE00113,46.04764,11.21836,151
SHAPE00113,46.047565,11.218351,152
SHAPE00113,46.04737,11.218322,153
SHAPE00113,46.047188,11.218307,154
SHAPE00113,46.047066,11.218306,155
SHAPE00113,46.046967,11.218294,156
SHAPE00113,46.04688,11.21827,157
SHAPE00113,46.04669,11.218223,158
SHAPE00113,46.046535,11.218235,159
SHAPE00113,46.046143,11.218265,160
SHAPE00113,46.04598,11.218288,161
SHAPE00113,46.045837,11.218307,162
SHAPE00113,46.045723,11.218312,163
SHAPE00113,46.04564,11.218301,164
SHAPE00113,46.045555,11.218312,165
SHAPE00113,46.04546,11.218349,166
SHAPE00113,46.045296,11.218456,167
SHAPE00113,46.04497,11.218714,168
SHAPE00113,46.04483,11.218788,169
SHAPE00113,46.044403,11.219014,170
SHAPE00113,46.044273,11.219091,171
SHAPE00113,46.04413,11.219206,172
SHAPE00113,46.04396,11.219314,173
SHAPE00113,46.043835,11.219385,174
SHAPE00113,46.043716,11.219427,175
SHAPE00113,46.04358,11.219447,176
SHAPE00113,46.04349,11.219438,177
SHAPE00113,46.04341,11.219419,178
SHAPE00113,46.0433,11.219391,179
SHAPE00113,46.043186,11.219365,180
SHAPE00113,46.04311,11.219344,181
SHAPE00113,46.042603,11.219259,182
SHAPE00113,46.04252,11.219265,183
SHAPE00113,46.042427,11.219296,184
SHAPE00113,46.042183,11.219475,185
SHAPE00113,46.041985,11.219564,186
SHAPE00113,46.04164,11.219581,187
SHAPE00113,46.041504,11.219598,188
SHAPE00113,46.04119,11.219592,189
SHAPE00113,46.041073,11.219581,190
SHAPE00113,46.04098,11.219548,191
SHAPE00113,46.04078,11.219549,192
SHAPE00113,46.04061,11.219582,193
SHAPE00113,46.040485,11.219605,194
SHAPE00113,46.04017,11.219721,195
SHAPE00113,46.03993,11.219728,196
SHAPE00113,46.039577,11.219758,197
SHAPE00113,46.03929,11.219834,198
SHAPE00113,46.039093,11.219918,199
SHAPE00113,46.038986,11.220005,200
SHAPE00113,46.038986,11.220005,201
SHAPE00113,46.03888,11.22009,202
SHAPE00113,46.038555,11.220225,203
SHAPE00113,46.038223,11.220257,204
SHAPE00113,46.03786,11.220188,205
SHAPE00113,46.03772,11.220047,206
SHAPE00113,46.037663,11.220017,207
SHAPE00113,46.037354,11.220076,208
SHAPE00113,46.03722,11.220067,209
SHAPE00113,46.03704,11.220018,210
SHAPE00113,46.036694,11.219805,211
SHAPE00113,46.036503,11.21976,212
SHAPE00113,46.03633,11.219639,213
SHAPE00113,46.036175,11.219491,214
SHAPE00113,46.036102,11.219534,215
SHAPE00113,46.03602,11.219579,216
SHAPE00113,46.035896,11.219689,217
SHAPE00113,46.03586,11.219723,218
SHAPE00113,46.035713,11.219846,219
SHAPE00113,46.03554,11.22004,220
SHAPE00113,46.035336,11.220205,221
SHAPE00113,46.03518,11.220305,222
SHAPE00114,46.057663,10.886406,1
SHAPE00114,46.057594,10.886353,2
SHAPE00114,46.05737,10.886273,3
SHAPE00114,46.057083,10.886284,4
SHAPE00114,46.056835,10.886432,5
SHAPE00114,46.056732,10.886538,6
SHAPE00114,46.056545,10.886805,7
SHAPE00114,46.056232,10.887399,8
SHAPE00114,46.05605,10.887645,9
SHAPE00114,46.055923,10.887684,10
SHAPE00114,46.055782,10.887645,11
SHAPE00114,46.055687,10.88756,12
SHAPE00114,46.055626,10.887427,13
SHAPE00114,46.05559,10.887242,14
SHAPE00114,46.05561,10.887072,15
SHAPE00114,46.055965,10.886319,16
SHAPE00114,46.05608,10.886075,17
SHAPE00114,46.056297,10.885509,18
SHAPE00114,46.05645,10.884912,19
SHAPE00114,46.05649,10.884345,20
SHAPE00114,46.05648,10.884199,21
SHAPE00114,46.056442,10.884071,22
SHAPE00114,46.056316,10.883887,23
SHAPE00114,46.056263,10.883809,24
SHAPE00114,46.056175,10.883793,25
SHAPE00114,46.056133,10.883784,26
SHAPE00114,46.05613,10.883784,27
SHAPE00114,46.056015,10.883838,28
SHAPE00114,46.055958,10.884037,29
SHAPE00114,46.05591,10.884208,30
SHAPE00114,46.05591,10.884208,31
SHAPE00114,46.055958,10.884037,32
SHAPE00114,46.056015,10.883838,33
SHAPE00114,46.056007,10.883842,34
SHAPE00114,46.055965,10.883892,35
SHAPE00114,46.055927,10.883943,36
SHAPE00114,46.055748,10.884316,37
SHAPE00114,46.055553,10.884398,38
SHAPE00114,46.05537,10.884265,39
SHAPE00114,46.055264,10.884187,40
SHAPE00114,46.05516,10.884052,41
SHAPE00114,46.055107,10.883982,42
SHAPE00114,46.05469,10.883431,43
SHAPE00114,46.05445,10.883114,44
SHAPE00114,46.05427,10.882853,45
SHAPE00114,46.054222,10.882734,46
SHAPE00114,46.054173,10.882602,47
SHAPE00114,46.05411,10.882387,48
SHAPE00114,46.054066,10.8822,49
SHAPE00114,46.053806,10.881164,50
SHAPE00114,46.0538,10.881121,51
SHAPE00114,46.0537,10.880628,52
SHAPE00114,46.05367,10.880151,53
SHAPE00114,46.053707,10.879656,54
SHAPE00114,46.053707,10.879648,55
SHAPE00114,46.053753,10.879424,56
SHAPE00114,46.053753,10.879424,57
SHAPE00114,46.053814,10.879131,58
SHAPE00114,46.05379,10.8786,59
SHAPE00114,46.053516,10.877057,60
SHAPE00114,46.05351,10.876751,61
SHAPE00114,46.053577,10.876563,62
SHAPE00114,46.05371,10.876383,63
SHAPE00114,46.05384,10.876359,64
SHAPE00114,46.053978,10.876329,65
SHAPE00114,46.054108,10.876369,66
SHAPE00114,46.05424,10.87631,67
SHAPE00114,46.05434,10.876205,68
SHAPE00114,46.054565,10.875849,69
SHAPE00114,46.054634,10.87572,70
SHAPE00114,46.054684,10.87559,71
SHAPE00114,46.05486,10.875566,72
SHAPE00114,46.05532,10.875306,73
SHAPE00114,46.056286,10.874867,74
SHAPE00114,46.056465,10.874844,75
SHAPE00114,46.056763,10.874752,76
SHAPE00114,46.056908,10.874768,77
SHAPE00114,46.05702,10.874752,78
SHAPE00114,46.057037,10.874664,79
SHAPE00114,46.057045,10.873628,80
SHAPE00114,46.057037,10.872993,81
SHAPE00114,46.05707,10.872931,82
SHAPE00114,46.057076,10.872913,83
SHAPE00114,46.057076,10.872913,84
SHAPE00114,46.05707,10.872931,85
SHAPE00114,46.057037,10.872993,86
SHAPE00114,46.057045,10.873628,87
SHAPE00114,46.057037,10.874664,88
SHAPE00114,46.05702,10.874752,89
SHAPE00114,46.056908,10.874768,90
SHAPE00114,46.056763,10.874752,91
SHAPE00114,46.056465,10.874844,92
SHAPE00114,46.056286,10.874867,93
SHAPE00114,46.05532,10.875306,94
SHAPE00114,46.05486,10.875566,95
SHAPE00114,46.054684,10.87559,96
SHAPE00114,46.054634,10.87572,97
SHAPE00114,46.054565,10.875849,98
SHAPE00114,46.05434,10.876205,99
SHAPE00114,46.05424,10.87631,100
SHAPE00114,46.054108,10.876369,101
SHAPE00114,46.053978,10.876329,102
SHAPE00114,46.053875,10.876173,103
SHAPE00114,46.05382,10.876099,104
SHAPE00114,46.053772,10.875967,105
SHAPE00114,46.05352,10.875281,106
SHAPE00114,46.05347,10.875011,107
SHAPE00114,46.05347,10.874663,108
SHAPE00114,46.0535,10.874216,109
SHAPE00114,46.05351,10.874131,110
SHAPE00114,46.05345,10.873656,111
SHAPE00114,46.053436,10.873612,112
SHAPE00114,46.053436,10.873612,113
SHAPE00114,46.05342,10.873578,114
SHAPE00114,46.053364,10.873159,115
SHAPE00114,46.05342,10.872939,116
SHAPE00114,46.053505,10.872723,117
SHAPE00114,46.053585,10.872575,118
SHAPE00114,46.053646,10.872389,119
SHAPE00114,46.053684,10.872173,120
SHAPE00114,46.05364,10.871976,121
SHAPE00114,46.05347,10.871804,122
SHAPE00114,46.052734,10.871748,123
SHAPE00114,46.052563,10.871675,124
SHAPE00114,46.052475,10.871637,125
SHAPE00114,46.052086,10.871055,126
SHAPE00114,46.052086,10.871055,127
SHAPE00114,46.052067,10.871024,128
SHAPE00114,46.05171,10.870366,129
SHAPE00114,46.051617,10.870121,130
SHAPE00114,46.051586,10.869882,131
SHAPE00114,46.05197,10.868365,132
SHAPE00114,46.052143,10.868145,133
SHAPE00114,46.052437,10.867846,134
SHAPE00114,46.05248,10.867631,135
SHAPE00114,46.052418,10.867451,136
SHAPE00114,46.051712,10.866764,137
SHAPE00114,46.051594,10.866478,138
SHAPE00114,46.051582,10.866188,139
SHAPE00114,46.051666,10.865856,140
SHAPE00114,46.051697,10.865445,141
SHAPE00114,46.051685,10.864958,142
SHAPE00114,46.051685,10.864958,143
SHAPE00114,46.051678,10.864618,144
SHAPE00114,46.05172,10.864117,145
SHAPE00114,46.05186,10.863276,146
SHAPE00114,46.051937,10.862909,147
SHAPE00114,46.052006,10.862691,148
SHAPE00114,46.052113,10.862191,149
SHAPE00114,46.05217,10.861775,150
SHAPE00114,46.05218,10.861699,151
SHAPE00114,46.05226,10.861016,152
SHAPE00114,46.052277,10.860722,153
SHAPE00114,46.052284,10.860552,154
SHAPE00114,46.052277,10.860247,155
SHAPE00114,46.052265,10.86017,156
SHAPE00114,46.052265,10.86017,157
SHAPE00114,46.052235,10.85998,158
SHAPE00114,46.05217,10.859749,159
SHAPE00114,46.052162,10.859715,160
SHAPE00114,46.052048,10.859465,161
SHAPE00114,46.051933,10.859264,162
SHAPE00114,46.05179,10.859188,163
SHAPE00114,46.051342,10.858846,164
SHAPE00114,46.051212,10.858581,165
SHAPE00114,46.051113,10.858245,166
SHAPE00114,46.051056,10.85795,167
SHAPE00114,46.05102,10.857644,168
SHAPE00114,46.05102,10.857442,169
SHAPE00114,46.051044,10.857348,170
SHAPE00114,46.051052,10.857289,171
SHAPE00114,46.051083,10.857117,172
SHAPE00114,46.051197,10.856732,173
SHAPE00114,46.05154,10.855955,174
SHAPE00114,46.051785,10.855345,175
SHAPE00114,46.051918,10.855008,176
SHAPE00114,46.052002,10.854681,177
SHAPE00114,46.052193,10.854151,178
SHAPE00114,46.052113,10.85409,179
SHAPE00114,46.051926,10.853947,180
SHAPE00114,46.05182,10.853867,181
SHAPE00114,46.05182,10.853867,182
SHAPE00114,46.051926,10.853947,183
SHAPE00114,46.051712,10.854073,184
SHAPE00114,46.051414,10.854231,185
SHAPE00114,46.05142,10.854294,186
SHAPE00114,46.051224,10.854458,187
SHAPE00114,46.051006,10.854643,188
SHAPE00114,46.050995,10.854655,189
SHAPE00114,46.050896,10.854745,190
SHAPE00114,46.05076,10.854771,191
SHAPE00114,46.05064,10.854773,192
SHAPE00114,46.050457,10.854774,193
SHAPE00114,46.050457,10.854793,194
SHAPE00114,46.05046,10.854823,195
SHAPE00114,46.050472,10.854952,196
SHAPE00114,46.05038,10.855255,197
SHAPE00114,46.050076,10.856021,198
SHAPE00114,46.049866,10.856544,199
SHAPE00114,46.049835,10.856611,200
SHAPE00114,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00114,46.04971,10.856912,202
SHAPE00114,46.04966,10.857024,203
SHAPE00114,46.04961,10.857358,204
SHAPE00114,46.049538,10.857859,205
SHAPE00114,46.049473,10.858245,206
SHAPE00114,46.049217,10.859058,207
SHAPE00114,46.049084,10.85994,208
SHAPE00114,46.04908,10.859964,209
SHAPE00114,46.049065,10.860044,210
SHAPE00114,46.04901,10.860411,211
SHAPE00114,46.048973,10.860518,212
SHAPE00114,46.048893,10.860762,213
SHAPE00114,46.04855,10.861774,214
SHAPE00114,46.04793,10.863562,215
SHAPE00114,46.047863,10.863756,216
SHAPE00114,46.047855,10.863899,217
SHAPE00114,46.04785,10.864574,218
SHAPE00114,46.047855,10.864617,219
SHAPE00114,46.047874,10.865086,220
SHAPE00114,46.04783,10.865316,221
SHAPE00114,46.047634,10.865641,222
SHAPE00114,46.046497,10.866977,223
SHAPE00114,46.046017,10.867409,224
SHAPE00114,46.045883,10.867674,225
SHAPE00114,46.045856,10.868092,226
SHAPE00114,46.04601,10.868487,227
SHAPE00114,46.046375,10.869051,228
SHAPE00114,46.047394,10.869873,229
SHAPE00114,46.047615,10.87016,230
SHAPE00114,46.047874,10.870737,231
SHAPE00114,46.047897,10.870808,232
SHAPE00114,46.047974,10.871078,233
SHAPE00114,46.047977,10.871384,234
SHAPE00114,46.04798,10.871477,235
SHAPE00114,46.04798,10.871477,236
SHAPE00114,46.04798,10.871561,237
SHAPE00114,46.04798,10.871747,238
SHAPE00114,46.047985,10.872347,239
SHAPE00114,46.04805,10.872918,240
SHAPE00114,46.04807,10.873068,241
SHAPE00114,46.048134,10.873332,242
SHAPE00114,46.04816,10.873443,243
SHAPE00114,46.048206,10.873618,244
SHAPE00114,46.048237,10.873793,245
SHAPE00114,46.048237,10.873971,246
SHAPE00114,46.04823,10.874059,247
SHAPE00114,46.04823,10.874059,248
SHAPE00114,46.04822,10.874118,249
SHAPE00114,46.048203,10.874306,250
SHAPE00114,46.04819,10.87435,251
SHAPE00114,46.048107,10.874875,252
SHAPE00114,46.048077,10.875583,253
SHAPE00114,46.048027,10.876315,254
SHAPE00114,46.047993,10.876863,255
SHAPE00114,46.047897,10.878321,256
SHAPE00114,46.047592,10.880483,257
SHAPE00114,46.047592,10.880483,258
SHAPE00114,46.04754,10.880852,259
SHAPE00114,46.04734,10.881454,260
SHAPE00114,46.047237,10.882103,261
SHAPE00114,46.046993,10.884198,262
SHAPE00114,46.046967,10.884482,263
SHAPE00114,46.04698,10.884837,264
SHAPE00114,46.046997,10.886101,265
SHAPE00114,46.046978,10.886182,266
SHAPE00114,46.046967,10.886239,267
SHAPE00114,46.04673,10.886829,268
SHAPE00114,46.046703,10.886939,269
SHAPE00114,46.046703,10.886954,270
SHAPE00114,46.046703,10.886995,271
SHAPE00114,46.046726,10.887117,272
SHAPE00114,46.046783,10.887332,273
SHAPE00114,46.046787,10.887353,274
SHAPE00114,46.046856,10.887526,275
SHAPE00114,46.046864,10.887695,276
SHAPE00114,46.04683,10.887792,277
SHAPE00114,46.046745,10.887873,278
SHAPE00114,46.046665,10.887723,279
SHAPE00114,46.046543,10.887487,280
SHAPE00114,46.04633,10.88707,281
SHAPE00114,46.04633,10.88707,282
SHAPE00114,46.04614,10.886703,283
SHAPE00114,46.04609,10.886613,284
SHAPE00114,46.045815,10.886069,285
SHAPE00114,46.045376,10.885202,286
SHAPE00114,46.045303,10.885016,287
SHAPE00114,46.045284,10.884917,288
SHAPE00114,46.04528,10.88483,289
SHAPE00114,46.045284,10.884605,290
SHAPE00114,46.04531,10.884262,291
SHAPE00114,46.045338,10.883961,292
SHAPE00114,46.04534,10.883772,293
SHAPE00114,46.04531,10.883645,294
SHAPE00114,46.045265,10.883588,295
SHAPE00114,46.04521,10.883576,296
SHAPE00114,46.045162,10.883594,297
SHAPE00114,46.04512,10.88368,298
SHAPE00114,46.045113,10.883751,299
SHAPE00114,46.04512,10.883841,300
SHAPE00114,46.04516,10.884084,301
SHAPE00114,46.045166,10.884177,302
SHAPE00114,46.045162,10.884265,303
SHAPE00114,46.045135,10.884364,304
SHAPE00114,46.04511,10.884439,305
SHAPE00114,46.04495,10.884755,306
SHAPE00114,46.044888,10.884947,307
SHAPE00114,46.044853,10.8852,308
SHAPE00114,46.044857,10.88532,309
SHAPE00114,46.04488,10.885434,310
SHAPE00114,46.044945,10.885687,311
SHAPE00114,46.045,10.88588,312
SHAPE00114,46.04545,10.8874,313
SHAPE00114,46.045475,10.887575,314
SHAPE00114,46.04547,10.889631,315
SHAPE00114,46.045483,10.889834,316
SHAPE00114,46.04552,10.889973,317
SHAPE00114,46.04557,10.890098,318
SHAPE00114,46.045654,10.890217,319
SHAPE00114,46.045765,10.890309,320
SHAPE00114,46.045933,10.890404,321
SHAPE00114,46.04606,10.890429,322
SHAPE00114,46.046295,10.890417,323
SHAPE00114,46.0464,10.890455,324
SHAPE00114,46.046516,10.890576,325
SHAPE00114,46.0467,10.890794,326
SHAPE00114,46.046764,10.890908,327
SHAPE00114,46.04679,10.891012,328
SHAPE00114,46.046814,10.891173,329
SHAPE00114,46.046864,10.891371,330
SHAPE00114,46.047066,10.892159,331
SHAPE00114,46.04708,10.892395,332
SHAPE00114,46.047062,10.892889,333
SHAPE00114,46.04704,10.893523,334
SHAPE00114,46.047024,10.893699,335
SHAPE00114,46.047005,10.89376,336
SHAPE00114,46.04699,10.893784,337
SHAPE00114,46.046932,10.893806,338
SHAPE00114,46.046253,10.893826,339
SHAPE00114,46.04617,10.893811,340
SHAPE00114,46.046066,10.893689,341
SHAPE00114,46.046017,10.893618,342
SHAPE00114,46.045998,10.893582,343
SHAPE00114,46.045986,10.893527,344
SHAPE00114,46.04596,10.89348,345
SHAPE00114,46.045925,10.893448,346
SHAPE00114,46.045868,10.893334,347
SHAPE00114,46.0458,10.893161,348
SHAPE00114,46.045757,10.892955,349
SHAPE00114,46.045635,10.892556,350
SHAPE00114,46.045513,10.89209,351
SHAPE00114,46.04545,10.891928,352
SHAPE00114,46.045353,10.891751,353
SHAPE00114,46.04529,10.891648,354
SHAPE00114,46.045223,10.891573,355
SHAPE00114,46.04511,10.891522,356
SHAPE00114,46.045013,10.891521,357
SHAPE00114,46.044907,10.891592,358
SHAPE00114,46.044594,10.891877,359
SHAPE00114,46.04449,10.891913,360
SHAPE00114,46.04439,10.891883,361
SHAPE00114,46.04429,10.891806,362
SHAPE00114,46.04422,10.891709,363
SHAPE00114,46.04418,10.891623,364
SHAPE00114,46.04415,10.891465,365
SHAPE00114,46.044064,10.890978,366
SHAPE00114,46.043983,10.890559,367
SHAPE00114,46.04394,10.890174,368
SHAPE00114,46.043945,10.889892,369
SHAPE00114,46.043976,10.889646,370
SHAPE00114,46.04402,10.889362,371
SHAPE00114,46.044052,10.888975,372
SHAPE00114,46.04405,10.888824,373
SHAPE00114,46.044018,10.888684,374
SHAPE00114,46.043877,10.888412,375
SHAPE00114,46.043736,10.888189,376
SHAPE00114,46.04363,10.888073,377
SHAPE00114,46.043148,10.887722,378
SHAPE00114,46.042934,10.887556,379
SHAPE00114,46.04285,10.887433,380
SHAPE00114,46.0428,10.887307,381
SHAPE00114,46.042725,10.887052,382
SHAPE00114,46.042664,10.886926,383
SHAPE00114,46.04259,10.886849,384
SHAPE00114,46.04245,10.886743,385
SHAPE00114,46.0423,10.886646,386
SHAPE00114,46.04217,10.886489,387
SHAPE00114,46.042038,10.886215,388
SHAPE00114,46.041916,10.885912,389
SHAPE00114,46.041878,10.88571,390
SHAPE00114,46.04171,10.884955,391
SHAPE00114,46.04162,10.884549,392
SHAPE00114,46.041264,10.883027,393
SHAPE00114,46.041206,10.882621,394
SHAPE00114,46.04111,10.881975,395
SHAPE00114,46.041103,10.881921,396
SHAPE00114,46.041103,10.881921,397
SHAPE00114,46.04102,10.881332,398
SHAPE00114,46.04081,10.87989,399
SHAPE00114,46.040775,10.879681,400
SHAPE00114,46.040764,10.879608,401
SHAPE00114,46.040676,10.87934,402
SHAPE00114,46.04058,10.879129,403
SHAPE00114,46.040424,10.878906,404
SHAPE00114,46.04019,10.87868,405
SHAPE00114,46.039787,10.878236,406
SHAPE00114,46.03967,10.878106,407
SHAPE00114,46.03843,10.87675,408
SHAPE00114,46.038395,10.876721,409
SHAPE00114,46.037754,10.876193,410
SHAPE00114,46.037724,10.876169,411
SHAPE00114,46.037712,10.876161,412
SHAPE00114,46.037,10.875566,413
SHAPE00114,46.03694,10.87552,414
SHAPE00114,46.03643,10.875033,415
SHAPE00114,46.036415,10.875018,416
SHAPE00114,46.036396,10.875002,417
SHAPE00114,46.036293,10.874894,418
SHAPE00114,46.036186,10.874722,419
SHAPE00114,46.036125,10.874606,420
SHAPE00114,46.036106,10.87457,421
SHAPE00114,46.035854,10.87402,422
SHAPE00114,46.035812,10.873924,423
SHAPE00114,46.03578,10.873864,424
SHAPE00114,46.035652,10.873562,425
SHAPE00115,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00115,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00115,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00115,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00115,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00115,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00115,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00115,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00115,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00115,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00115,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00115,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00115,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00115,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00115,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00115,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00115,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00115,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00115,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00115,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00115,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00115,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00115,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00115,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00115,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00115,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00115,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00115,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00115,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00115,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00115,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00115,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00115,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00115,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00115,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00115,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00115,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00115,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00115,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00115,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00115,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00115,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00115,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00115,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00115,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00115,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00115,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00115,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00115,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00115,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00115,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00115,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00115,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00115,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00115,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00115,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00115,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00115,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00115,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00115,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00115,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00115,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00115,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00115,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00115,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00115,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00115,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00115,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00115,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00115,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00115,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00115,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00115,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00115,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00115,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00115,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00115,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00115,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00115,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00115,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00115,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00115,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00115,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00115,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00115,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00115,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00115,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00115,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00115,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00115,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00115,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00115,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00115,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00115,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00115,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00115,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00115,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00115,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00115,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00115,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00115,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00115,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00115,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00115,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00115,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00115,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00115,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00115,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00115,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00115,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00115,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00115,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00115,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00115,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00115,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00115,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00115,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00115,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00115,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00115,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00115,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00115,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00115,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00115,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00115,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00115,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00115,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00115,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00115,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00115,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00115,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00115,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00115,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00115,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00115,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00115,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00115,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00115,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00115,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00115,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00115,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00115,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00115,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00115,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00115,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00115,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00115,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00115,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00115,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00115,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00115,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00115,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00115,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00115,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00115,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00115,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00115,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00115,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00115,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00115,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00115,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00115,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00115,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00115,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00115,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00115,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00115,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00115,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00115,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00115,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00115,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00115,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00115,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00115,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00115,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00115,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00115,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00115,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00115,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00115,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00115,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00115,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00115,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00115,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00115,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00115,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00115,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00115,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00115,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00115,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00115,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00115,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00115,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00115,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00115,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00115,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00115,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00115,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00115,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00115,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00115,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00115,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00115,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00115,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00115,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00115,46.04968,11.411219,206
SHAPE00115,46.04979,11.411293,207
SHAPE00115,46.04984,11.411113,208
SHAPE00115,46.049885,11.410937,209
SHAPE00115,46.04991,11.410822,210
SHAPE00115,46.04994,11.410723,211
SHAPE00115,46.050003,11.410706,212
SHAPE00115,46.050056,11.410681,213
SHAPE00115,46.05012,11.410646,214
SHAPE00115,46.05017,11.410607,215
SHAPE00115,46.050198,11.410583,216
SHAPE00115,46.05024,11.410517,217
SHAPE00115,46.050266,11.41046,218
SHAPE00115,46.050316,11.41035,219
SHAPE00115,46.050343,11.410288,220
SHAPE00115,46.050365,11.41024,221
SHAPE00115,46.050392,11.410199,222
SHAPE00115,46.050426,11.410158,223
SHAPE00115,46.050476,11.410121,224
SHAPE00115,46.050526,11.410099,225
SHAPE00115,46.05064,11.410061,226
SHAPE00115,46.05069,11.410017,227
SHAPE00115,46.0507,11.409993,228
SHAPE00115,46.050728,11.409954,229
SHAPE00115,46.05075,11.409849,230
SHAPE00115,46.05076,11.409747,231
SHAPE00115,46.050747,11.409683,232
SHAPE00115,46.050743,11.40965,233
SHAPE00115,46.050735,11.409626,234
SHAPE00115,46.050735,11.409626,235
SHAPE00115,46.050713,11.409572,236
SHAPE00115,46.050655,11.409493,237
SHAPE00115,46.0506,11.409437,238
SHAPE00115,46.050335,11.409213,239
SHAPE00115,46.05029,11.409168,240
SHAPE00115,46.049946,11.408911,241
SHAPE00115,46.049522,11.408579,242
SHAPE00115,46.04949,11.408545,243
SHAPE00115,46.049458,11.408507,244
SHAPE00115,46.049385,11.40839,245
SHAPE00115,46.049343,11.408286,246
SHAPE00115,46.049328,11.408232,247
SHAPE00115,46.04932,11.408203,248
SHAPE00115,46.049313,11.408163,249
SHAPE00115,46.049294,11.408031,250
SHAPE00115,46.04929,11.408002,251
SHAPE00115,46.049244,11.40783,252
SHAPE00115,46.049187,11.407657,253
SHAPE00115,46.04916,11.407576,254
SHAPE00115,46.049137,11.407516,255
SHAPE00115,46.048965,11.407093,256
SHAPE00115,46.04876,11.406743,257
SHAPE00115,46.048656,11.40652,258
SHAPE00115,46.048553,11.406157,259
SHAPE00115,46.048534,11.406039,260
SHAPE00115,46.048523,11.40593,261
SHAPE00115,46.048515,11.405675,262
SHAPE00115,46.048515,11.405616,263
SHAPE00115,46.048527,11.405565,264
SHAPE00115,46.048546,11.405521,265
SHAPE00115,46.048573,11.405488,266
SHAPE00115,46.04861,11.405477,267
SHAPE00115,46.048645,11.405479,268
SHAPE00115,46.04868,11.405498,269
SHAPE00115,46.048748,11.405554,270
SHAPE00115,46.048832,11.405625,271
SHAPE00115,46.048954,11.405716,272
SHAPE00115,46.04916,11.405873,273
SHAPE00115,46.049397,11.406096,274
SHAPE00115,46.049442,11.406146,275
SHAPE00115,46.04947,11.406186,276
SHAPE00115,46.04951,11.406262,277
SHAPE00115,46.04955,11.406339,278
SHAPE00115,46.049606,11.406481,279
SHAPE00115,46.049644,11.406569,280
SHAPE00115,46.0497,11.406669,281
SHAPE00115,46.049713,11.406681,282
SHAPE00115,46.049713,11.406681,283
SHAPE00115,46.049732,11.406704,284
SHAPE00115,46.04975,11.406726,285
SHAPE00115,46.049786,11.406751,286
SHAPE00115,46.049824,11.40676,287
SHAPE00115,46.049862,11.406754,288
SHAPE00115,46.049896,11.406734,289
SHAPE00115,46.049984,11.406685,290
SHAPE00115,46.05004,11.406674,291
SHAPE00115,46.050076,11.406673,292
SHAPE00115,46.05015,11.406691,293
SHAPE00115,46.05023,11.406733,294
SHAPE00115,46.050335,11.406806,295
SHAPE00115,46.05086,11.407141,296
SHAPE00115,46.0509,11.407175,297
SHAPE00115,46.051044,11.407332,298
SHAPE00115,46.05113,11.407414,299
SHAPE00115,46.05118,11.407461,300
SHAPE00115,46.051254,11.407508,301
SHAPE00115,46.051308,11.407539,302
SHAPE00115,46.05138,11.407568,303
SHAPE00115,46.0515,11.407629,304
SHAPE00115,46.051685,11.407728,305
SHAPE00115,46.051754,11.407759,306
SHAPE00115,46.051785,11.407773,307
SHAPE00115,46.05189,11.407821,308
SHAPE00115,46.052086,11.407905,309
SHAPE00115,46.052208,11.407969,310
SHAPE00115,46.052254,11.407992,311
SHAPE00115,46.052284,11.408008,312
SHAPE00115,46.052494,11.40811,313
SHAPE00115,46.05266,11.408243,314
SHAPE00115,46.052773,11.408356,315
SHAPE00115,46.052883,11.408508,316
SHAPE00115,46.05306,11.40877,317
SHAPE00115,46.053238,11.409028,318
SHAPE00115,46.05341,11.409174,319
SHAPE00115,46.05359,11.409342,320
SHAPE00115,46.053802,11.409451,321
SHAPE00115,46.053947,11.409439,322
SHAPE00115,46.054165,11.409388,323
SHAPE00115,46.054302,11.40933,324
SHAPE00115,46.054596,11.409296,325
SHAPE00115,46.054764,11.409346,326
SHAPE00115,46.054977,11.409456,327
SHAPE00115,46.05516,11.409511,328
SHAPE00115,46.055397,11.409572,329
SHAPE00115,46.05569,11.409668,330
SHAPE00115,46.055897,11.409711,331
SHAPE00115,46.056103,11.409701,332
SHAPE00115,46.056267,11.409666,333
SHAPE00115,46.0564,11.409633,334
SHAPE00115,46.0566,11.409558,335
SHAPE00115,46.056908,11.409401,336
SHAPE00115,46.057156,11.409243,337
SHAPE00115,46.0572,11.409225,338
SHAPE00115,46.05726,11.409225,339
SHAPE00115,46.057312,11.409252,340
SHAPE00115,46.057346,11.409285,341
SHAPE00115,46.057373,11.40933,342
SHAPE00115,46.057392,11.409385,343
SHAPE00115,46.057396,11.409445,344
SHAPE00115,46.057384,11.409504,345
SHAPE00115,46.057373,11.40954,346
SHAPE00115,46.057346,11.409585,347
SHAPE00115,46.057266,11.409686,348
SHAPE00115,46.057255,11.4097,349
SHAPE00115,46.057255,11.4097,350
SHAPE00115,46.05716,11.409821,351
SHAPE00115,46.057022,11.410003,352
SHAPE00115,46.05689,11.410225,353
SHAPE00115,46.05685,11.410311,354
SHAPE00115,46.056816,11.410438,355
SHAPE00115,46.056778,11.410659,356
SHAPE00115,46.056744,11.410833,357
SHAPE00115,46.05672,11.410914,358
SHAPE00115,46.056694,11.410981,359
SHAPE00115,46.056614,11.411178,360
SHAPE00115,46.05656,11.411306,361
SHAPE00115,46.056488,11.411437,362
SHAPE00115,46.05643,11.411594,363
SHAPE00115,46.056416,11.411655,364
SHAPE00115,46.056404,11.411812,365
SHAPE00115,46.0564,11.412112,366
SHAPE00115,46.05639,11.41242,367
SHAPE00115,46.05638,11.412592,368
SHAPE00115,46.056362,11.412764,369
SHAPE00115,46.05636,11.4128,370
SHAPE00115,46.056347,11.412917,371
SHAPE00115,46.056305,11.413323,372
SHAPE00115,46.056244,11.413836,373
SHAPE00115,46.056232,11.414093,374
SHAPE00115,46.056244,11.414246,375
SHAPE00115,46.0563,11.414588,376
SHAPE00115,46.05632,11.414762,377
SHAPE00115,46.056316,11.414878,378
SHAPE00115,46.056316,11.414941,379
SHAPE00115,46.05629,11.41548,380
SHAPE00115,46.056286,11.415565,381
SHAPE00115,46.05628,11.41584,382
SHAPE00115,46.056316,11.416011,383
SHAPE00115,46.056427,11.416287,384
SHAPE00115,46.0565,11.416465,385
SHAPE00115,46.05655,11.41658,386
SHAPE00115,46.05658,11.416648,387
SHAPE00115,46.05658,11.416648,388
SHAPE00115,46.05668,11.416855,389
SHAPE00115,46.05684,11.417164,390
SHAPE00115,46.056908,11.417261,391
SHAPE00115,46.056995,11.417353,392
SHAPE00115,46.057106,11.417432,393
SHAPE00115,46.057205,11.417481,394
SHAPE00115,46.057404,11.417536,395
SHAPE00115,46.057533,11.417579,396
SHAPE00115,46.05764,11.417643,397
SHAPE00115,46.05772,11.417712,398
SHAPE00115,46.05793,11.417972,399
SHAPE00115,46.058094,11.418233,400
SHAPE00115,46.05819,11.418548,401
SHAPE00115,46.058277,11.418911,402
SHAPE00115,46.058445,11.419273,403
SHAPE00115,46.05861,11.419559,404
SHAPE00115,46.05876,11.419873,405
SHAPE00115,46.058887,11.420468,406
SHAPE00115,46.058983,11.42088,407
SHAPE00115,46.059113,11.421175,408
SHAPE00115,46.0591,11.420978,409
SHAPE00115,46.059105,11.420815,410
SHAPE00115,46.059105,11.420815,411
SHAPE00115,46.0591,11.420978,412
SHAPE00115,46.059113,11.421175,413
SHAPE00115,46.059223,11.421292,414
SHAPE00115,46.059414,11.421497,415
SHAPE00115,46.059536,11.421777,416
SHAPE00115,46.059685,11.422195,417
SHAPE00115,46.05975,11.422343,418
SHAPE00115,46.059803,11.422418,419
SHAPE00115,46.059856,11.422458,420
SHAPE00115,46.059887,11.422478,421
SHAPE00115,46.06005,11.422548,422
SHAPE00115,46.060165,11.42261,423
SHAPE00115,46.060226,11.422687,424
SHAPE00115,46.060272,11.42279,425
SHAPE00115,46.06028,11.42294,426
SHAPE00115,46.06027,11.423197,427
SHAPE00115,46.060223,11.423722,428
SHAPE00115,46.060215,11.423962,429
SHAPE00115,46.06022,11.42417,430
SHAPE00115,46.060238,11.424507,431
SHAPE00115,46.060238,11.42472,432
SHAPE00115,46.06025,11.42495,433
SHAPE00115,46.06025,11.425066,434
SHAPE00115,46.060215,11.425204,435
SHAPE00115,46.060184,11.425368,436
SHAPE00115,46.060146,11.425522,437
SHAPE00115,46.060112,11.425678,438
SHAPE00115,46.06008,11.42584,439
SHAPE00115,46.060093,11.42597,440
SHAPE00115,46.06012,11.426059,441
SHAPE00115,46.060154,11.426116,442
SHAPE00115,46.060207,11.426156,443
SHAPE00115,46.06027,11.426185,444
SHAPE00115,46.060326,11.426189,445
SHAPE00115,46.06042,11.426157,446
SHAPE00115,46.060555,11.426119,447
SHAPE00115,46.06083,11.426041,448
SHAPE00115,46.061035,11.425981,449
SHAPE00115,46.061146,11.425982,450
SHAPE00115,46.061203,11.425987,451
SHAPE00115,46.061203,11.425987,452
SHAPE00115,46.061253,11.425992,453
SHAPE00115,46.061363,11.42604,454
SHAPE00115,46.061497,11.426136,455
SHAPE00115,46.061584,11.426235,456
SHAPE00115,46.06166,11.426355,457
SHAPE00115,46.06175,11.426547,458
SHAPE00115,46.061893,11.42695,459
SHAPE00115,46.06204,11.427235,460
SHAPE00115,46.062206,11.427464,461
SHAPE00115,46.062424,11.427747,462
SHAPE00115,46.063175,11.428655,463
SHAPE00115,46.063374,11.429014,464
SHAPE00115,46.063553,11.429338,465
SHAPE00115,46.063698,11.429621,466
SHAPE00115,46.063732,11.429689,467
SHAPE00115,46.063732,11.429689,468
SHAPE00115,46.063805,11.429836,469
SHAPE00115,46.064045,11.430195,470
SHAPE00115,46.064198,11.430362,471
SHAPE00115,46.064716,11.430923,472
SHAPE00115,46.0649,11.431207,473
SHAPE00115,46.065224,11.431837,474
SHAPE00115,46.0654,11.432066,475
SHAPE00115,46.065613,11.432194,476
SHAPE00115,46.065758,11.432282,477
SHAPE00115,46.065865,11.432314,478
SHAPE00115,46.06594,11.432323,479
SHAPE00115,46.066067,11.432299,480
SHAPE00115,46.066216,11.432256,481
SHAPE00115,46.066326,11.432269,482
SHAPE00115,46.0664,11.432313,483
SHAPE00115,46.066498,11.432413,484
SHAPE00115,46.06667,11.432681,485
SHAPE00115,46.06671,11.432738,486
SHAPE00115,46.06671,11.432738,487
SHAPE00115,46.0668,11.432864,488
SHAPE00115,46.066936,11.433087,489
SHAPE00115,46.06705,11.433283,490
SHAPE00115,46.06725,11.433678,491
SHAPE00115,46.06728,11.433731,492
SHAPE00115,46.06733,11.433785,493
SHAPE00115,46.06738,11.433828,494
SHAPE00115,46.067425,11.433846,495
SHAPE00115,46.067524,11.433867,496
SHAPE00115,46.067554,11.433872,497
SHAPE00115,46.06766,11.433887,498
SHAPE00115,46.067738,11.433896,499
SHAPE00115,46.068195,11.433947,500
SHAPE00115,46.068222,11.43395,501
SHAPE00115,46.06837,11.433966,502
SHAPE00115,46.068596,11.434041,503
SHAPE00115,46.068798,11.434183,504
SHAPE00115,46.069023,11.434323,505
SHAPE00115,46.069237,11.434493,506
SHAPE00115,46.069763,11.435222,507
SHAPE00115,46.069828,11.435295,508
SHAPE00115,46.07005,11.435553,509
SHAPE00115,46.070244,11.435821,510
SHAPE00115,46.0703,11.435946,511
SHAPE00115,46.070347,11.436096,512
SHAPE00115,46.070374,11.436244,513
SHAPE00115,46.07045,11.436611,514
SHAPE00115,46.07049,11.436722,515
SHAPE00115,46.070534,11.436785,516
SHAPE00115,46.0706,11.436854,517
SHAPE00115,46.070683,11.436913,518
SHAPE00115,46.07098,11.437037,519
SHAPE00115,46.071075,11.437087,520
SHAPE00115,46.07118,11.43717,521
SHAPE00115,46.07125,11.437244,522
SHAPE00115,46.071297,11.437305,523
SHAPE00115,46.071327,11.437344,524
SHAPE00115,46.07143,11.43751,525
SHAPE00115,46.071594,11.437842,526
SHAPE00115,46.071667,11.437974,527
SHAPE00115,46.071716,11.438045,528
SHAPE00115,46.071793,11.438119,529
SHAPE00115,46.071877,11.438171,530
SHAPE00115,46.07201,11.438236,531
SHAPE00115,46.072395,11.438405,532
SHAPE00115,46.072464,11.438449,533
SHAPE00115,46.07252,11.438509,534
SHAPE00115,46.072575,11.438579,535
SHAPE00115,46.072628,11.438677,536
SHAPE00115,46.07263,11.438551,537
SHAPE00116,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00116,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00116,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00116,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00116,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00116,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00116,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00116,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00116,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00116,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00116,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00116,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00116,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00116,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00116,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00116,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00116,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00116,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00116,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00116,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00116,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00116,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00116,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00116,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00116,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00116,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00116,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00116,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00116,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00116,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00116,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00116,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00116,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00116,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00116,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00116,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00116,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00116,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00116,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00116,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00116,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00116,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00116,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00116,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00116,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00116,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00116,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00116,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00116,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00116,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00116,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00116,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00116,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00116,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00116,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00116,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00116,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00116,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00116,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00116,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00116,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00116,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00116,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00116,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00116,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00116,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00116,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00116,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00116,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00116,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00116,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00116,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00116,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00116,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00116,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00116,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00116,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00116,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00116,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00116,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00116,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00116,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00116,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00116,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00116,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00116,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00116,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00116,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00116,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00116,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00116,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00116,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00116,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00116,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00116,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00116,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00116,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00116,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00116,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00116,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00116,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00116,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00116,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00116,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00116,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00116,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00116,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00116,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00116,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00116,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00116,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00116,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00116,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00116,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00116,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00116,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00116,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00116,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00116,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00116,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00116,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00116,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00116,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00116,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00116,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00116,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00116,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00116,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00116,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00116,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00116,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00116,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00116,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00116,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00116,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00116,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00116,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00116,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00116,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00116,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00116,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00116,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00116,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00116,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00116,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00116,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00116,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00116,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00116,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00116,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00116,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00116,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00116,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00116,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00116,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00116,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00116,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00116,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00116,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00116,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00116,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00116,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00116,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00116,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00116,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00116,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00116,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00116,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00116,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00116,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00116,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00116,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00116,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00116,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00116,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00116,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00116,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00116,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00116,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00116,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00116,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00116,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00116,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00116,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00116,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00116,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00116,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00116,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00116,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00116,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00116,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00116,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00116,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00116,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00116,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00116,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00116,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00116,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00116,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00116,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00116,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00116,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00116,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00116,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00116,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00116,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00116,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00116,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00116,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00116,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00116,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00116,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00116,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00116,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00116,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00116,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00116,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00116,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00116,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00116,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00116,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00116,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00116,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00116,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00116,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00116,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00116,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00116,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00116,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00116,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00116,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00116,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00116,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00116,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00116,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00116,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00116,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00116,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00116,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00116,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00116,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00116,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00116,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00116,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00116,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00116,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00116,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00116,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00116,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00116,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00116,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00116,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00116,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00116,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00116,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00116,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00116,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00116,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00116,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00116,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00116,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00116,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00116,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00116,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00116,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00116,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00116,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00116,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00116,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00116,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00116,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00116,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00116,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00116,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00116,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00116,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00116,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00116,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00116,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00116,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00116,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00116,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00116,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00116,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00116,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00116,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00116,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00116,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00116,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00116,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00116,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00116,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00116,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00116,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00116,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00116,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00116,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00116,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00116,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00116,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00116,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00116,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00116,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00116,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00116,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00116,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00116,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00116,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00116,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00116,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00116,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00116,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00116,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00116,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00116,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00116,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00116,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00116,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00116,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00116,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00116,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00116,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00116,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00116,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00116,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00116,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00116,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00116,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00116,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00116,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00116,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00116,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00116,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00116,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00116,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00116,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00116,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00116,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00116,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00116,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00116,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00116,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00116,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00116,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00116,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00116,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00116,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00116,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00116,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00116,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00116,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00116,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00116,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00116,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00116,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00116,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00116,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00116,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00116,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00116,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00116,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00116,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00116,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00116,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00116,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00116,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00116,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00116,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00116,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00116,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00116,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00116,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00116,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00116,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00116,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00116,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00116,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00116,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00116,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00116,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00116,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00116,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00116,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00116,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00116,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00116,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00116,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00116,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00116,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00116,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00116,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00116,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00116,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00116,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00116,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00116,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00116,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00116,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00116,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00116,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00116,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00116,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00116,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00116,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00116,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00116,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00116,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00116,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00116,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00116,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00116,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00116,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00116,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00116,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00116,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00116,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00116,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00116,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00116,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00116,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00116,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00116,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00116,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00116,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00116,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00116,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00116,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00116,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00116,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00116,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00116,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00116,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00116,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00116,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00116,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00116,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00116,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00116,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00116,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00116,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00116,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00116,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00116,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00116,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00116,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00116,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00116,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00116,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00116,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00116,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00116,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00116,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00116,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00116,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00116,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00116,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00116,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00116,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00116,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00116,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00116,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00116,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00116,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00116,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00116,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00116,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00116,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00116,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00116,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00116,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00116,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00116,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00116,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00116,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00116,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00116,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00116,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00116,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00116,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00116,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00116,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00116,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00116,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00116,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00116,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00116,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00116,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00116,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00116,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00116,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00116,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00116,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00116,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00116,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00116,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00116,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00116,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00116,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00116,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00116,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00116,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00116,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00116,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00116,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00116,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00116,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00116,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00116,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00116,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00116,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00116,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00116,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00116,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00116,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00116,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00116,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00116,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00116,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00116,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00116,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00116,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00116,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00116,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00116,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00116,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00116,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00116,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00116,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00116,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00116,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00116,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00116,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00116,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00116,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00116,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00116,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00116,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00116,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00116,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00116,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00116,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00116,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00116,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00116,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00116,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00116,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE00116,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE00116,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE00116,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE00116,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE00116,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE00116,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE00116,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE00116,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE00116,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE00116,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE00116,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE00116,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE00116,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE00116,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE00116,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE00116,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE00116,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE00116,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE00116,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE00116,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE00116,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE00116,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE00116,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE00116,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE00116,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE00116,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE00116,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE00116,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE00116,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE00116,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE00116,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE00116,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE00116,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE00116,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE00116,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE00116,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE00116,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE00116,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE00116,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE00116,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE00116,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE00116,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE00116,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE00116,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE00116,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE00116,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE00116,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE00116,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE00116,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE00116,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE00116,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE00116,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE00116,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE00116,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE00116,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE00116,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE00116,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE00116,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE00116,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE00116,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE00116,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE00116,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE00116,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE00116,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE00116,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE00116,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE00116,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE00116,45.759197,10.996651,614
SHAPE00116,45.75922,10.996828,615
SHAPE00116,45.759483,10.997028,616
SHAPE00116,45.759575,10.997144,617
SHAPE00116,45.75961,10.997258,618
SHAPE00116,45.759613,10.997362,619
SHAPE00116,45.759605,10.997651,620
SHAPE00116,45.75933,10.998633,621
SHAPE00116,45.759037,10.99972,622
SHAPE00116,45.758793,11.000781,623
SHAPE00116,45.75868,11.001249,624
SHAPE00116,45.759113,11.001735,625
SHAPE00116,45.75929,11.001929,626
SHAPE00116,45.75956,11.002218,627
SHAPE00116,45.76005,11.002682,628
SHAPE00116,45.762066,11.00465,629
SHAPE00116,45.762066,11.00465,630
SHAPE00116,45.76229,11.004869,631
SHAPE00116,45.762356,11.004931,632
SHAPE00116,45.762474,11.00508,633
SHAPE00116,45.76247,11.005135,634
SHAPE00116,45.76249,11.005233,635
SHAPE00116,45.76252,11.005291,636
SHAPE00116,45.762566,11.005328,637
SHAPE00116,45.76261,11.005342,638
SHAPE00116,45.762676,11.005325,639
SHAPE00116,45.76272,11.005284,640
SHAPE00116,45.762745,11.005236,641
SHAPE00116,45.762764,11.005178,642
SHAPE00116,45.762764,11.005091,643
SHAPE00116,45.762844,11.004924,644
SHAPE00116,45.76291,11.004859,645
SHAPE00116,45.763275,11.004541,646
SHAPE00116,45.763943,11.003715,647
SHAPE00116,45.764347,11.003222,648
SHAPE00116,45.764484,11.003057,649
SHAPE00116,45.765125,11.002046,650
SHAPE00116,45.76629,11.000772,651
SHAPE00116,45.766846,11.000194,652
SHAPE00116,45.766953,11.000134,653
SHAPE00116,45.76704,11.000111,654
SHAPE00116,45.766964,10.999575,655
SHAPE00116,45.766937,10.999406,656
SHAPE00116,45.766903,10.999278,657
SHAPE00116,45.766872,10.999178,658
SHAPE00116,45.76679,10.999004,659
SHAPE00116,45.766678,10.998833,660
SHAPE00116,45.7666,10.998755,661
SHAPE00116,45.766518,10.998676,662
SHAPE00116,45.766193,10.998449,663
SHAPE00116,45.7652,10.997853,664
SHAPE00116,45.764458,10.997398,665
SHAPE00116,45.76373,10.996887,666
SHAPE00116,45.761677,10.995193,667
SHAPE00116,45.761345,10.994898,668
SHAPE00116,45.7611,10.994666,669
SHAPE00116,45.760822,10.994411,670
SHAPE00116,45.760113,10.993712,671
SHAPE00116,45.759926,10.993549,672
SHAPE00116,45.7597,10.993382,673
SHAPE00116,45.759552,10.993294,674
SHAPE00116,45.758854,10.99286,675
SHAPE00116,45.758472,10.992622,676
SHAPE00116,45.75828,10.992465,677
SHAPE00116,45.75811,10.992299,678
SHAPE00116,45.757893,10.992085,679
SHAPE00116,45.757893,10.992085,680
SHAPE00116,45.757175,10.991384,681
SHAPE00116,45.756916,10.991139,682
SHAPE00116,45.756626,10.99091,683
SHAPE00116,45.75647,10.990778,684
SHAPE00116,45.756157,10.990511,685
SHAPE00116,45.75579,10.990174,686
SHAPE00116,45.755592,10.989994,687
SHAPE00116,45.755424,10.989818,688
SHAPE00116,45.755295,10.989641,689
SHAPE00116,45.75513,10.989372,690
SHAPE00116,45.755066,10.989232,691
SHAPE00116,45.75501,10.989085,692
SHAPE00116,45.754913,10.988806,693
SHAPE00116,45.754673,10.987956,694
SHAPE00116,45.75459,10.987715,695
SHAPE00116,45.754494,10.987516,696
SHAPE00116,45.75441,10.98736,697
SHAPE00116,45.75433,10.98725,698
SHAPE00116,45.75423,10.987137,699
SHAPE00116,45.754093,10.987013,700
SHAPE00116,45.7538,10.986797,701
SHAPE00116,45.75364,10.986674,702
SHAPE00116,45.753525,10.986572,703
SHAPE00116,45.75336,10.986383,704
SHAPE00116,45.753204,10.986153,705
SHAPE00116,45.753036,10.985861,706
SHAPE00116,45.752895,10.985583,707
SHAPE00116,45.75274,10.985126,708
SHAPE00116,45.752407,10.983965,709
SHAPE00116,45.75233,10.983765,710
SHAPE00116,45.75226,10.983621,711
SHAPE00116,45.75215,10.98347,712
SHAPE00116,45.75155,10.982729,713
SHAPE00116,45.751087,10.982045,714
SHAPE00116,45.750576,10.981285,715
SHAPE00116,45.750576,10.981285,716
SHAPE00116,45.75047,10.981124,717
SHAPE00116,45.750374,10.981002,718
SHAPE00116,45.750294,10.980928,719
SHAPE00116,45.74997,10.980685,720
SHAPE00116,45.74951,10.980371,721
SHAPE00116,45.74928,10.980214,722
SHAPE00116,45.74874,10.979841,723
SHAPE00116,45.74829,10.979475,724
SHAPE00116,45.748207,10.979383,725
SHAPE00116,45.748123,10.97927,726
SHAPE00116,45.74806,10.979146,727
SHAPE00116,45.747986,10.978993,728
SHAPE00116,45.747776,10.978391,729
SHAPE00116,45.74764,10.977993,730
SHAPE00116,45.74757,10.977798,731
SHAPE00116,45.74745,10.977578,732
SHAPE00116,45.746902,10.976717,733
SHAPE00116,45.746902,10.976717,734
SHAPE00116,45.746727,10.976447,735
SHAPE00116,45.746605,10.976298,736
SHAPE00116,45.746426,10.97613,737
SHAPE00116,45.745632,10.97543,738
SHAPE00116,45.74542,10.97524,739
SHAPE00116,45.745266,10.975059,740
SHAPE00116,45.74411,10.973035,741
SHAPE00116,45.74388,10.972628,742
SHAPE00116,45.743443,10.971866,743
SHAPE00116,45.74333,10.971624,744
SHAPE00116,45.743206,10.97134,745
SHAPE00116,45.743114,10.971093,746
SHAPE00116,45.74304,10.970825,747
SHAPE00116,45.74297,10.970553,748
SHAPE00116,45.742916,10.970314,749
SHAPE00116,45.742844,10.969984,750
SHAPE00116,45.74255,10.968276,751
SHAPE00116,45.742752,10.968141,752
SHAPE00116,45.742813,10.968035,753
SHAPE00116,45.742847,10.96794,754
SHAPE00116,45.74296,10.967591,755
SHAPE00116,45.74296,10.967591,756
SHAPE00116,45.743046,10.967332,757
SHAPE00116,45.74326,10.966371,758
SHAPE00116,45.74332,10.966045,759
SHAPE00116,45.743324,10.965299,760
SHAPE00116,45.743385,10.964494,761
SHAPE00116,45.743286,10.962515,762
SHAPE00116,45.743206,10.96257,763
SHAPE00116,45.743206,10.96257,764
SHAPE00116,45.743286,10.962515,765
SHAPE00116,45.74331,10.96139,766
SHAPE00116,45.743523,10.960402,767
SHAPE00116,45.74352,10.959621,768
SHAPE00116,45.74336,10.959115,769
SHAPE00116,45.742435,10.956553,770
SHAPE00116,45.742435,10.956553,771
SHAPE00116,45.74237,10.956374,772
SHAPE00116,45.741844,10.957283,773
SHAPE00116,45.74137,10.9581,774
SHAPE00116,45.74081,10.959061,775
SHAPE00116,45.74074,10.959176,776
SHAPE00116,45.74061,10.959332,777
SHAPE00116,45.739998,10.95761,778
SHAPE00116,45.739998,10.95761,779
SHAPE00116,45.739872,10.957259,780
SHAPE00116,45.73968,10.956692,781
SHAPE00116,45.739628,10.956516,782
SHAPE00116,45.739586,10.95634,783
SHAPE00116,45.739513,10.955919,784
SHAPE00116,45.739254,10.954345,785
SHAPE00116,45.739155,10.953861,786
SHAPE00116,45.73909,10.9536,787
SHAPE00116,45.739014,10.95336,788
SHAPE00116,45.738914,10.953084,789
SHAPE00116,45.73884,10.952883,790
SHAPE00116,45.73879,10.952765,791
SHAPE00116,45.738678,10.952521,792
SHAPE00116,45.738678,10.952521,793
SHAPE00116,45.73845,10.952017,794
SHAPE00116,45.738186,10.951441,795
SHAPE00116,45.737663,10.950253,796
SHAPE00116,45.737392,10.949643,797
SHAPE00116,45.73735,10.949546,798
SHAPE00116,45.7373,10.949416,799
SHAPE00116,45.737255,10.949268,800
SHAPE00116,45.73721,10.949074,801
SHAPE00116,45.737183,10.948922,802
SHAPE00116,45.737167,10.948761,803
SHAPE00116,45.736984,10.94652,804
SHAPE00116,45.736984,10.946498,805
SHAPE00116,45.736984,10.946498,806
SHAPE00116,45.73697,10.946329,807
SHAPE00116,45.736942,10.946119,808
SHAPE00116,45.736904,10.945927,809
SHAPE00116,45.73685,10.945729,810
SHAPE00116,45.73675,10.945454,811
SHAPE00116,45.73665,10.945209,812
SHAPE00116,45.736496,10.944934,813
SHAPE00116,45.736233,10.944468,814
SHAPE00116,45.735985,10.944001,815
SHAPE00116,45.73551,10.943063,816
SHAPE00116,45.735455,10.94295,817
SHAPE00116,45.735455,10.94295,818
SHAPE00116,45.735344,10.942732,819
SHAPE00116,45.735218,10.942489,820
SHAPE00116,45.73502,10.942111,821
SHAPE00116,45.73492,10.941913,822
SHAPE00116,45.73486,10.941798,823
SHAPE00116,45.7347,10.941502,824
SHAPE00116,45.7346,10.941294,825
SHAPE00116,45.734528,10.941141,826
SHAPE00116,45.734516,10.941103,827
SHAPE00116,45.734497,10.941073,828
SHAPE00116,45.734474,10.941054,829
SHAPE00116,45.734444,10.941048,830
SHAPE00116,45.734417,10.941053,831
SHAPE00116,45.734406,10.941062,832
SHAPE00116,45.734394,10.941072,833
SHAPE00116,45.73426,10.941139,834
SHAPE00116,45.7342,10.941169,835
SHAPE00116,45.734116,10.941208,836
SHAPE00116,45.733932,10.941225,837
SHAPE00116,45.733707,10.941224,838
SHAPE00116,45.733574,10.94117,839
SHAPE00116,45.733444,10.941088,840
SHAPE00116,45.733345,10.94101,841
SHAPE00116,45.73327,10.940907,842
SHAPE00116,45.733208,10.940825,843
SHAPE00116,45.73316,10.940736,844
SHAPE00116,45.73311,10.940629,845
SHAPE00116,45.733078,10.940557,846
SHAPE00116,45.732906,10.940079,847
SHAPE00116,45.732883,10.940023,848
SHAPE00116,45.732857,10.939977,849
SHAPE00116,45.73281,10.939902,850
SHAPE00116,45.732765,10.939818,851
SHAPE00116,45.73273,10.93974,852
SHAPE00116,45.73271,10.939691,853
SHAPE00116,45.732685,10.939645,854
SHAPE00116,45.73254,10.939305,855
SHAPE00116,45.732502,10.9392,856
SHAPE00116,45.732407,10.938966,857
SHAPE00116,45.732155,10.938347,858
SHAPE00116,45.732155,10.938347,859
SHAPE00116,45.731796,10.93746,860
SHAPE00116,45.731647,10.937091,861
SHAPE00116,45.731415,10.936522,862
SHAPE00116,45.73137,10.936407,863
SHAPE00116,45.731297,10.936196,864
SHAPE00116,45.731236,10.935982,865
SHAPE00116,45.731205,10.935836,866
SHAPE00116,45.731194,10.935696,867
SHAPE00116,45.731182,10.935526,868
SHAPE00116,45.731182,10.935299,869
SHAPE00116,45.731205,10.935059,870
SHAPE00116,45.73131,10.934659,871
SHAPE00116,45.73152,10.934649,872
SHAPE00116,45.731663,10.934583,873
SHAPE00116,45.731663,10.934583,874
SHAPE00116,45.73152,10.934649,875
SHAPE00116,45.73131,10.934659,876
SHAPE00116,45.731205,10.935059,877
SHAPE00116,45.731182,10.935299,878
SHAPE00116,45.731182,10.935526,879
SHAPE00116,45.731194,10.935696,880
SHAPE00116,45.731205,10.935836,881
SHAPE00116,45.731236,10.935982,882
SHAPE00116,45.731297,10.936196,883
SHAPE00116,45.73137,10.936407,884
SHAPE00116,45.731415,10.936522,885
SHAPE00116,45.731647,10.937091,886
SHAPE00116,45.731796,10.93746,887
SHAPE00116,45.732155,10.938347,888
SHAPE00116,45.732407,10.938966,889
SHAPE00116,45.732407,10.938966,890
SHAPE00116,45.732502,10.9392,891
SHAPE00116,45.73254,10.939305,892
SHAPE00116,45.732548,10.939367,893
SHAPE00116,45.732548,10.939423,894
SHAPE00116,45.732544,10.939471,895
SHAPE00116,45.732533,10.939521,896
SHAPE00116,45.732513,10.939579,897
SHAPE00116,45.732456,10.939595,898
SHAPE00116,45.732426,10.939608,899
SHAPE00116,45.732388,10.939636,900
SHAPE00116,45.732365,10.939664,901
SHAPE00116,45.732334,10.939721,902
SHAPE00116,45.73228,10.939835,903
SHAPE00116,45.732254,10.939885,904
SHAPE00116,45.73222,10.939928,905
SHAPE00116,45.732174,10.93997,906
SHAPE00116,45.73209,10.940001,907
SHAPE00116,45.732006,10.940022,908
SHAPE00116,45.731937,10.940029,909
SHAPE00116,45.731846,10.940025,910
SHAPE00116,45.731777,10.940015,911
SHAPE00116,45.73171,10.939998,912
SHAPE00116,45.73104,10.939711,913
SHAPE00116,45.73097,10.939678,914
SHAPE00116,45.73061,10.93952,915
SHAPE00116,45.73039,10.939422,916
SHAPE00116,45.73039,10.939422,917
SHAPE00116,45.730026,10.93926,918
SHAPE00116,45.729786,10.93911,919
SHAPE00116,45.729626,10.938968,920
SHAPE00116,45.729473,10.938814,921
SHAPE00116,45.72936,10.938656,922
SHAPE00116,45.729275,10.938537,923
SHAPE00116,45.729137,10.938274,924
SHAPE00116,45.728783,10.937597,925
SHAPE00116,45.72828,10.936685,926
SHAPE00116,45.728233,10.936537,927
SHAPE00116,45.728046,10.935962,928
SHAPE00116,45.727997,10.935836,929
SHAPE00116,45.727943,10.935734,930
SHAPE00116,45.727795,10.935541,931
SHAPE00116,45.727108,10.934794,932
SHAPE00116,45.72664,10.934358,933
SHAPE00116,45.7264,10.9341,934
SHAPE00116,45.726044,10.933558,935
SHAPE00116,45.72593,10.933364,936
SHAPE00116,45.725735,10.933042,937
SHAPE00116,45.725636,10.932877,938
SHAPE00116,45.725407,10.93235,939
SHAPE00116,45.725315,10.932152,940
SHAPE00116,45.725185,10.931953,941
SHAPE00116,45.725018,10.931748,942
SHAPE00116,45.7247,10.931456,943
SHAPE00116,45.72442,10.931235,944
SHAPE00116,45.72284,10.930065,945
SHAPE00116,45.72284,10.930065,946
SHAPE00116,45.721783,10.929276,947
SHAPE00116,45.721703,10.929248,948
SHAPE00116,45.721447,10.929234,949
SHAPE00116,45.721104,10.929178,950
SHAPE00116,45.720745,10.929067,951
SHAPE00116,45.720356,10.928871,952
SHAPE00116,45.720116,10.928778,953
SHAPE00116,45.719875,10.928697,954
SHAPE00116,45.719498,10.928605,955
SHAPE00116,45.719296,10.92857,956
SHAPE00116,45.719097,10.92856,957
SHAPE00116,45.718636,10.928558,958
SHAPE00116,45.718166,10.928529,959
SHAPE00116,45.717937,10.928487,960
SHAPE00116,45.71771,10.928427,961
SHAPE00116,45.71628,10.927838,962
SHAPE00116,45.716114,10.92778,963
SHAPE00116,45.715946,10.927741,964
SHAPE00116,45.715706,10.927705,965
SHAPE00116,45.715267,10.92769,966
SHAPE00116,45.714867,10.927691,967
SHAPE00116,45.714558,10.927662,968
SHAPE00116,45.714478,10.927654,969
SHAPE00116,45.714127,10.927595,970
SHAPE00116,45.713917,10.927507,971
SHAPE00116,45.713173,10.92713,972
SHAPE00116,45.71215,10.92683,973
SHAPE00116,45.71191,10.926737,974
SHAPE00116,45.71191,10.926737,975
SHAPE00116,45.7112,10.92646,976
SHAPE00116,45.710506,10.926059,977
SHAPE00116,45.70969,10.925442,978
SHAPE00116,45.70888,10.924958,979
SHAPE00116,45.708805,10.924918,980
SHAPE00116,45.70697,10.923936,981
SHAPE00116,45.70601,10.92313,982
SHAPE00116,45.70564,10.922789,983
SHAPE00116,45.7053,10.922439,984
SHAPE00116,45.70508,10.92218,985
SHAPE00116,45.704723,10.921778,986
SHAPE00116,45.70473,10.921751,987
SHAPE00116,45.70473,10.921751,988
SHAPE00116,45.704723,10.921778,989
SHAPE00116,45.704445,10.921508,990
SHAPE00116,45.703823,10.921071,991
SHAPE00116,45.70298,10.920345,992
SHAPE00116,45.702507,10.920028,993
SHAPE00116,45.701256,10.919182,994
SHAPE00116,45.70061,10.918674,995
SHAPE00116,45.70061,10.918674,996
SHAPE00116,45.70055,10.918627,997
SHAPE00116,45.700356,10.91903,998
SHAPE00116,45.700123,10.919386,999
SHAPE00116,45.69972,10.919948,1000
SHAPE00116,45.699505,10.920329,1001
SHAPE00116,45.69934,10.92077,1002
SHAPE00116,45.699142,10.921305,1003
SHAPE00116,45.698547,10.922771,1004
SHAPE00116,45.698498,10.922878,1005
SHAPE00116,45.698067,10.923862,1006
SHAPE00116,45.697987,10.924026,1007
SHAPE00116,45.697685,10.924668,1008
SHAPE00116,45.69738,10.925308,1009
SHAPE00116,45.697365,10.925344,1010
SHAPE00116,45.697216,10.925657,1011
SHAPE00116,45.69706,10.925971,1012
SHAPE00116,45.69706,10.925971,1013
SHAPE00116,45.697037,10.926018,1014
SHAPE00116,45.69701,10.926055,1015
SHAPE00116,45.69697,10.926087,1016
SHAPE00116,45.696968,10.926219,1017
SHAPE00116,45.696938,10.926334,1018
SHAPE00116,45.69685,10.926618,1019
SHAPE00116,45.696842,10.926734,1020
SHAPE00116,45.696884,10.926819,1021
SHAPE00116,45.697018,10.926937,1022
SHAPE00116,45.6971,10.927103,1023
SHAPE00116,45.69722,10.927244,1024
SHAPE00116,45.697327,10.927341,1025
SHAPE00116,45.697937,10.927695,1026
SHAPE00116,45.698433,10.927957,1027
SHAPE00116,45.698452,10.927966,1028
SHAPE00116,45.698765,10.928152,1029
SHAPE00116,45.699154,10.928316,1030
SHAPE00116,45.699238,10.928376,1031
SHAPE00116,45.69919,10.928445,1032
SHAPE00116,45.69908,10.928822,1033
SHAPE00116,45.699055,10.928949,1034
SHAPE00116,45.69847,10.928606,1035
SHAPE00116,45.698334,10.928524,1036
SHAPE00116,45.698162,10.928465,1037
SHAPE00116,45.698162,10.928465,1038
SHAPE00116,45.698334,10.928524,1039
SHAPE00116,45.69847,10.928606,1040
SHAPE00116,45.699055,10.928949,1041
SHAPE00116,45.699062,10.92892,1042
SHAPE00116,45.699062,10.92892,1043
SHAPE00116,45.699055,10.928949,1044
SHAPE00116,45.699516,10.92917,1045
SHAPE00116,45.700512,10.929654,1046
SHAPE00116,45.70101,10.929859,1047
SHAPE00116,45.701317,10.929872,1048
SHAPE00116,45.701374,10.929833,1049
SHAPE00116,45.701466,10.929876,1050
SHAPE00116,45.7045,10.930943,1051
SHAPE00116,45.704655,10.931006,1052
SHAPE00116,45.704655,10.931006,1053
SHAPE00116,45.70491,10.931109,1054
SHAPE00116,45.705437,10.931306,1055
SHAPE00116,45.705833,10.931555,1056
SHAPE00116,45.706276,10.931997,1057
SHAPE00116,45.70767,10.933624,1058
SHAPE00116,45.708748,10.934801,1059
SHAPE00116,45.708973,10.935017,1060
SHAPE00116,45.70943,10.93531,1061
SHAPE00116,45.70989,10.935548,1062
SHAPE00116,45.710613,10.935923,1063
SHAPE00116,45.71064,10.935937,1064
SHAPE00116,45.711914,10.936642,1065
SHAPE00116,45.71227,10.936836,1066
SHAPE00116,45.71232,10.936873,1067
SHAPE00117,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00117,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00117,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00117,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00117,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00117,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00117,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00117,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00117,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00117,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00117,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00117,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00117,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00117,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00117,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00117,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00117,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00117,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00117,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00117,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00117,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00117,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00117,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00117,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00117,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00117,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00117,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00117,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00117,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00117,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00117,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00117,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00117,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00117,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00117,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00117,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00117,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00117,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00117,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00117,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00117,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00117,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00117,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00117,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00117,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00117,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00117,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00117,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00117,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00117,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00117,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00117,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00117,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00117,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00117,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00117,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00117,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00117,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00117,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00117,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00117,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00117,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00117,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00117,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00117,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00117,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00117,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00117,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00117,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00117,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00117,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00117,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00117,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00117,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00117,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00117,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00117,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00117,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00117,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00117,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00117,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00117,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00117,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00117,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00117,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00117,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00117,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00117,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00117,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00117,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00117,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00117,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00117,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00117,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00117,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00117,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00117,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00117,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00117,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00117,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00117,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00117,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00117,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00117,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00117,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00117,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00117,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00117,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00117,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00117,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00117,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00117,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00117,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00117,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00117,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00117,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00117,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00117,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00117,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00117,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00117,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00117,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00117,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00117,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00117,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00117,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00117,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00117,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00117,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00117,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00117,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00117,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00117,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00117,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00117,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00117,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00117,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00117,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00117,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00117,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00117,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00117,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00117,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00117,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00117,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00117,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00117,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00117,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00117,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00117,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00117,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00117,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00117,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00117,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00117,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00117,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00117,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00117,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00117,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00117,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00117,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00117,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00117,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00117,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00117,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00117,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00117,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00117,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00117,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00117,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00117,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00117,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00117,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00117,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00117,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00117,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00117,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00117,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00117,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00117,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00117,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00117,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00117,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00117,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00117,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00117,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00117,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00117,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00117,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00117,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00117,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00117,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00117,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00117,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00117,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00117,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00117,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00117,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00117,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00117,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00117,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00117,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00117,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00117,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00117,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00117,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00117,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00117,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00117,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00117,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00117,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00117,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00117,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00117,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00117,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00117,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00117,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE00117,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE00117,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE00117,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE00117,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE00117,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE00117,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE00117,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE00117,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE00117,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE00117,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE00117,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE00117,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE00117,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE00117,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE00117,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE00117,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE00117,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE00117,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE00117,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE00117,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE00117,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE00117,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE00117,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE00117,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE00117,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00117,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE00117,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE00117,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE00117,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE00117,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE00117,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE00117,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE00117,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE00117,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE00117,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE00117,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE00117,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE00117,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE00117,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE00117,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE00117,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE00117,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE00117,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE00117,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE00117,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE00117,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE00117,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE00117,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE00117,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE00117,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE00117,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE00117,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE00117,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE00117,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE00117,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE00117,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE00117,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE00117,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE00117,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE00117,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00117,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE00117,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE00117,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE00117,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE00117,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE00117,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE00117,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE00117,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE00117,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE00117,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE00117,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE00117,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE00117,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE00117,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE00117,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE00117,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE00117,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE00117,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE00117,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE00117,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE00117,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE00117,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00117,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE00117,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE00117,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE00117,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE00117,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE00117,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE00117,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE00117,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE00117,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE00117,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE00117,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE00117,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE00117,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE00117,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE00117,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE00117,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE00117,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE00117,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE00117,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE00117,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE00117,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE00117,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE00117,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00117,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE00117,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE00117,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE00117,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE00117,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE00117,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE00117,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE00117,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE00117,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE00117,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE00117,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE00117,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE00117,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE00117,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE00117,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE00117,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE00117,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00117,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE00117,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE00117,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE00117,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE00117,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE00117,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE00117,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE00117,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE00117,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE00117,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE00117,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE00117,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE00117,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE00117,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE00117,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE00117,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE00117,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE00117,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE00117,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE00117,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE00117,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE00117,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE00117,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE00117,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE00117,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE00117,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE00117,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE00117,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE00117,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE00117,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE00117,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE00117,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE00117,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00117,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE00117,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE00117,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE00117,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE00117,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE00117,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE00117,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE00117,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE00117,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE00117,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE00117,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE00117,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE00117,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE00117,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE00117,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE00117,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE00117,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE00117,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00117,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE00117,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE00117,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE00117,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE00117,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE00117,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE00117,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE00117,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE00117,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE00117,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE00117,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE00117,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE00117,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE00117,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE00117,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE00117,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE00117,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE00117,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE00117,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE00117,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE00117,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE00117,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE00117,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE00117,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE00117,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00117,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE00117,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE00117,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE00117,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE00117,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE00117,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE00117,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE00117,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE00117,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE00117,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE00117,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE00117,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE00117,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE00117,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE00117,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE00117,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE00117,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00117,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE00117,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE00117,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE00117,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE00117,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE00117,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE00117,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE00117,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE00117,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE00117,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE00117,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE00117,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE00117,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE00117,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE00117,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE00117,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE00117,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE00117,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE00117,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE00117,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE00117,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE00117,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE00117,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE00117,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE00117,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00117,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE00117,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE00117,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE00117,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE00117,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE00117,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE00117,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE00117,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE00117,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE00117,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE00117,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE00117,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE00117,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE00117,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE00117,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE00117,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE00117,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE00117,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE00117,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE00117,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00117,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE00117,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE00117,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE00117,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE00117,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE00117,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE00117,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE00117,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE00117,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE00117,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE00117,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE00117,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE00117,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE00117,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE00117,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE00117,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE00117,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE00117,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE00117,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE00117,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE00117,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE00117,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE00117,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE00117,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE00117,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE00117,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE00117,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE00117,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE00117,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE00117,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE00117,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE00117,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE00117,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE00117,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE00117,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE00117,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE00117,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE00117,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE00117,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE00117,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE00117,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE00117,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE00117,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE00117,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE00117,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE00117,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE00117,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE00117,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE00117,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE00117,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE00117,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE00117,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE00117,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE00117,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE00117,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE00117,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE00117,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE00117,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE00117,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE00117,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE00117,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE00117,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE00117,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE00117,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE00117,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE00117,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE00117,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE00117,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE00117,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE00117,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE00117,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE00117,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE00117,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE00117,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00117,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE00117,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE00117,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE00117,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE00117,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE00117,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE00117,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE00117,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE00117,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE00117,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE00117,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE00117,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE00117,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE00117,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE00117,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE00117,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE00117,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE00117,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE00117,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE00117,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE00117,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE00117,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE00117,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE00117,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE00117,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE00117,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE00117,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE00117,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE00117,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE00117,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00117,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE00117,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE00117,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE00117,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE00117,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE00117,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE00117,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE00117,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE00117,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE00117,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE00117,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00117,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE00117,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE00117,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE00117,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE00117,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE00117,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE00117,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE00117,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE00117,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE00117,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE00117,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE00117,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE00117,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE00117,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE00117,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE00117,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE00117,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE00117,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE00117,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE00117,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE00117,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE00117,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE00117,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE00117,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE00117,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE00117,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE00117,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE00117,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE00117,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE00117,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE00117,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE00117,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE00117,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE00117,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE00117,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE00117,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE00117,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE00117,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE00117,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE00117,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE00117,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE00117,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE00117,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE00117,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE00117,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE00117,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE00117,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE00117,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE00117,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE00117,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE00117,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE00117,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE00117,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE00117,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE00117,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE00117,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE00117,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE00117,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE00117,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE00117,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE00117,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE00117,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE00117,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE00117,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE00117,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE00117,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE00117,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE00117,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE00117,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE00117,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE00117,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE00117,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE00117,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE00117,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE00117,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE00117,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE00117,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE00117,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE00117,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE00117,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE00117,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE00117,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE00117,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE00117,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE00117,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE00117,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE00117,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE00117,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE00117,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE00117,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE00117,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE00117,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE00117,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE00117,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE00117,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE00117,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE00117,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE00117,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE00117,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE00117,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE00117,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE00117,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE00117,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE00117,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE00117,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE00117,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00117,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE00117,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE00117,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE00117,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE00117,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE00117,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE00117,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE00117,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE00117,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE00117,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE00117,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE00117,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE00117,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE00117,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE00117,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE00117,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE00117,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE00117,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE00117,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE00117,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE00117,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE00117,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE00117,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE00117,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE00117,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE00117,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE00117,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE00117,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE00117,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE00117,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE00117,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE00117,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE00117,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE00117,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE00117,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE00117,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE00117,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE00117,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE00117,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE00117,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE00117,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE00117,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE00117,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE00117,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE00117,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE00117,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE00117,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE00117,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE00117,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE00117,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE00117,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE00117,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE00117,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE00117,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE00117,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE00117,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE00117,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE00117,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE00117,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE00117,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE00117,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE00117,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE00117,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE00117,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE00117,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE00117,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE00117,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE00117,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE00117,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE00117,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE00117,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE00117,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE00117,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE00117,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE00117,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE00117,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE00117,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE00117,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE00117,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE00117,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE00117,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE00117,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE00117,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE00117,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE00117,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE00117,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE00117,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE00117,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE00117,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE00117,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE00117,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE00117,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE00117,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE00117,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE00117,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE00117,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE00117,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE00117,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE00117,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE00117,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE00117,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE00117,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE00117,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE00117,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE00117,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE00117,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE00117,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE00117,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE00117,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE00117,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE00117,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE00117,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE00117,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE00117,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE00117,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE00117,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE00117,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE00117,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE00117,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE00117,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE00117,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE00117,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE00117,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE00117,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE00117,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE00117,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE00117,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE00117,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE00117,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE00117,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE00117,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE00117,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE00117,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE00117,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE00117,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE00117,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE00117,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE00117,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE00117,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE00117,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE00117,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE00117,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE00117,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00117,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE00117,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE00117,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE00117,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE00117,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE00117,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE00117,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE00117,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE00117,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE00117,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE00117,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE00117,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE00117,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE00117,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE00117,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE00117,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE00117,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE00117,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE00117,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE00117,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE00117,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE00117,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE00117,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE00117,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE00117,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE00117,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE00117,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE00117,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE00117,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE00117,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE00117,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE00117,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE00117,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE00117,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE00117,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE00117,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE00117,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE00117,46.213356,11.093357,879
SHAPE00117,46.21333,11.093384,880
SHAPE00117,46.213264,11.093285,881
SHAPE00117,46.21293,11.092775,882
SHAPE00117,46.212868,11.092714,883
SHAPE00117,46.212784,11.092871,884
SHAPE00117,46.212486,11.093256,885
SHAPE00117,46.2121,11.093776,886
SHAPE00117,46.212082,11.093802,887
SHAPE00117,46.211857,11.094105,888
SHAPE00117,46.211823,11.094151,889
SHAPE00117,46.21166,11.094357,890
SHAPE00117,46.21157,11.094526,891
SHAPE00117,46.211624,11.09477,892
SHAPE00117,46.211666,11.094933,893
SHAPE00117,46.21167,11.094959,894
SHAPE00117,46.211708,11.095153,895
SHAPE00117,46.21174,11.095349,896
SHAPE00117,46.211754,11.095481,897
SHAPE00117,46.21176,11.095684,898
SHAPE00117,46.211765,11.095752,899
SHAPE00117,46.211525,11.096043,900
SHAPE00117,46.21146,11.096128,901
SHAPE00117,46.211346,11.096276,902
SHAPE00117,46.21119,11.096572,903
SHAPE00117,46.21111,11.096744,904
SHAPE00117,46.21103,11.096962,905
SHAPE00117,46.210945,11.097291,906
SHAPE00117,46.21092,11.097488,907
SHAPE00117,46.21093,11.097616,908
SHAPE00117,46.21094,11.097922,909
SHAPE00117,46.210377,11.098323,910
SHAPE00117,46.21044,11.098547,911
SHAPE00117,46.210533,11.098767,912
SHAPE00117,46.21062,11.098981,913
SHAPE00117,46.210743,11.099273,914
SHAPE00117,46.210766,11.099332,915
SHAPE00117,46.210842,11.099516,916
SHAPE00117,46.210846,11.099586,917
SHAPE00117,46.210842,11.099657,918
SHAPE00117,46.210793,11.099967,919
SHAPE00117,46.2107,11.100338,920
SHAPE00117,46.210644,11.100516,921
SHAPE00117,46.21058,11.100714,922
SHAPE00117,46.210506,11.100927,923
SHAPE00117,46.210434,11.101132,924
SHAPE00117,46.210335,11.101406,925
SHAPE00117,46.210114,11.101744,926
SHAPE00117,46.209995,11.10189,927
SHAPE00117,46.20993,11.101975,928
SHAPE00117,46.209743,11.102223,929
SHAPE00117,46.20954,11.102495,930
SHAPE00117,46.208965,11.103266,931
SHAPE00117,46.208805,11.103469,932
SHAPE00117,46.20878,11.103505,933
SHAPE00117,46.208748,11.103539,934
SHAPE00117,46.208652,11.103664,935
SHAPE00117,46.208614,11.10374,936
SHAPE00117,46.20861,11.103826,937
SHAPE00117,46.208508,11.105861,938
SHAPE00117,46.208473,11.106497,939
SHAPE00117,46.20843,11.107385,940
SHAPE00117,46.208397,11.108532,941
SHAPE00117,46.20839,11.108623,942
SHAPE00117,46.208355,11.109439,943
SHAPE00117,46.20835,11.109496,944
SHAPE00117,46.208305,11.110439,945
SHAPE00117,46.208225,11.112072,946
SHAPE00117,46.208218,11.11226,947
SHAPE00117,46.20821,11.112359,948
SHAPE00117,46.208187,11.112484,949
SHAPE00117,46.20816,11.112634,950
SHAPE00117,46.208138,11.112736,951
SHAPE00117,46.208103,11.11288,952
SHAPE00117,46.20807,11.112994,953
SHAPE00117,46.20804,11.113091,954
SHAPE00117,46.20801,11.113177,955
SHAPE00117,46.207973,11.113297,956
SHAPE00117,46.207962,11.113325,957
SHAPE00117,46.20796,11.113357,958
SHAPE00117,46.20796,11.113399,959
SHAPE00117,46.207966,11.113439,960
SHAPE00117,46.207977,11.113474,961
SHAPE00117,46.208,11.113503,962
SHAPE00117,46.208023,11.113523,963
SHAPE00117,46.208046,11.113535,964
SHAPE00117,46.20809,11.113574,965
SHAPE00117,46.20812,11.113607,966
SHAPE00117,46.20815,11.113667,967
SHAPE00117,46.208195,11.113772,968
SHAPE00117,46.20821,11.113846,969
SHAPE00117,46.20815,11.113963,970
SHAPE00117,46.208057,11.115602,971
SHAPE00117,46.20795,11.11747,972
SHAPE00117,46.207905,11.118434,973
SHAPE00117,46.207848,11.119597,974
SHAPE00117,46.20783,11.120053,975
SHAPE00117,46.207798,11.120478,976
SHAPE00117,46.2077,11.122579,977
SHAPE00117,46.20762,11.124196,978
SHAPE00117,46.20758,11.125243,979
SHAPE00117,46.20748,11.127262,980
SHAPE00117,46.207436,11.128034,981
SHAPE00117,46.207317,11.127977,982
SHAPE00117,46.20724,11.128216,983
SHAPE00117,46.207287,11.128251,984
SHAPE00117,46.20745,11.128381,985
SHAPE00117,46.20749,11.128407,986
SHAPE00117,46.20749,11.128407,987
SHAPE00117,46.20756,11.128454,988
SHAPE00117,46.207638,11.128478,989
SHAPE00117,46.207672,11.128465,990
SHAPE00117,46.20769,11.128422,991
SHAPE00117,46.207737,11.128274,992
SHAPE00117,46.207745,11.128213,993
SHAPE00117,46.207752,11.128094,994
SHAPE00117,46.207535,11.128083,995
SHAPE00117,46.207436,11.128034,996
SHAPE00117,46.207317,11.127977,997
SHAPE00117,46.207233,11.127935,998
SHAPE00117,46.20719,11.127914,999
SHAPE00117,46.20707,11.127853,1000
SHAPE00117,46.206783,11.127723,1001
SHAPE00117,46.206623,11.127644,1002
SHAPE00117,46.20616,11.127415,1003
SHAPE00117,46.205635,11.127161,1004
SHAPE00117,46.20519,11.127052,1005
SHAPE00117,46.204945,11.126888,1006
SHAPE00117,46.20073,11.12407,1007
SHAPE00117,46.20049,11.123911,1008
SHAPE00117,46.200165,11.1242,1009
SHAPE00117,46.199974,11.124355,1010
SHAPE00117,46.19975,11.124478,1011
SHAPE00117,46.199177,11.124746,1012
SHAPE00117,46.19877,11.12494,1013
SHAPE00117,46.19863,11.124999,1014
SHAPE00117,46.19854,11.125055,1015
SHAPE00117,46.198387,11.125116,1016
SHAPE00117,46.198315,11.12515,1017
SHAPE00117,46.198273,11.12521,1018
SHAPE00117,46.198246,11.12528,1019
SHAPE00117,46.198147,11.125367,1020
SHAPE00117,46.19797,11.125495,1021
SHAPE00117,46.197876,11.12555,1022
SHAPE00117,46.197803,11.125618,1023
SHAPE00117,46.197727,11.125738,1024
SHAPE00117,46.197475,11.126267,1025
SHAPE00117,46.197395,11.126461,1026
SHAPE00117,46.19724,11.126825,1027
SHAPE00117,46.197227,11.126858,1028
SHAPE00117,46.197086,11.127196,1029
SHAPE00117,46.19707,11.127231,1030
SHAPE00117,46.197052,11.127273,1031
SHAPE00117,46.197006,11.127378,1032
SHAPE00118,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE00118,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE00118,46.242996,10.840007,3
SHAPE00118,46.24269,10.839745,4
SHAPE00118,46.242607,10.839673,5
SHAPE00118,46.242496,10.839568,6
SHAPE00118,46.242462,10.839526,7
SHAPE00118,46.242393,10.839444,8
SHAPE00118,46.24229,10.839277,9
SHAPE00118,46.242218,10.839124,10
SHAPE00118,46.24195,10.838545,11
SHAPE00118,46.241863,10.83835,12
SHAPE00118,46.241726,10.838055,13
SHAPE00118,46.24163,10.837868,14
SHAPE00118,46.241512,10.837731,15
SHAPE00118,46.24139,10.837616,16
SHAPE00118,46.24124,10.837492,17
SHAPE00118,46.24109,10.83726,18
SHAPE00118,46.240963,10.836821,19
SHAPE00118,46.240868,10.836544,20
SHAPE00118,46.24074,10.836329,21
SHAPE00118,46.2406,10.83617,22
SHAPE00118,46.24044,10.83605,23
SHAPE00118,46.2402,10.835983,24
SHAPE00118,46.239746,10.835955,25
SHAPE00118,46.23958,10.836004,26
SHAPE00118,46.239395,10.83611,27
SHAPE00118,46.23923,10.836139,28
SHAPE00118,46.239014,10.836093,29
SHAPE00118,46.238815,10.836003,30
SHAPE00118,46.238377,10.835768,31
SHAPE00118,46.237972,10.835574,32
SHAPE00118,46.23772,10.835457,33
SHAPE00118,46.237522,10.835443,34
SHAPE00118,46.237312,10.835501,35
SHAPE00118,46.237076,10.835583,36
SHAPE00118,46.23697,10.83562,37
SHAPE00118,46.23682,10.835649,38
SHAPE00118,46.23676,10.835646,39
SHAPE00118,46.23669,10.835634,40
SHAPE00118,46.23657,10.835595,41
SHAPE00118,46.236454,10.835528,42
SHAPE00118,46.236397,10.835474,43
SHAPE00118,46.236397,10.835474,44
SHAPE00118,46.236294,10.835381,45
SHAPE00118,46.236282,10.835372,46
SHAPE00118,46.235977,10.835038,47
SHAPE00118,46.235863,10.834893,48
SHAPE00118,46.235767,10.834722,49
SHAPE00118,46.23562,10.834395,50
SHAPE00118,46.235188,10.833397,51
SHAPE00118,46.23506,10.833145,52
SHAPE00118,46.234924,10.832911,53
SHAPE00118,46.234623,10.832603,54
SHAPE00118,46.234573,10.832467,55
SHAPE00118,46.234547,10.832333,56
SHAPE00118,46.234566,10.832139,57
SHAPE00118,46.234634,10.831962,58
SHAPE00118,46.234707,10.831779,59
SHAPE00118,46.234726,10.831641,60
SHAPE00118,46.234734,10.831476,61
SHAPE00118,46.234684,10.831182,62
SHAPE00118,46.23468,10.830889,63
SHAPE00118,46.234707,10.830613,64
SHAPE00118,46.23481,10.830254,65
SHAPE00118,46.23495,10.829781,66
SHAPE00118,46.235134,10.829189,67
SHAPE00118,46.235176,10.82892,68
SHAPE00118,46.2352,10.828633,69
SHAPE00118,46.23517,10.828011,70
SHAPE00118,46.235165,10.827619,71
SHAPE00118,46.235172,10.82742,72
SHAPE00118,46.23523,10.827161,73
SHAPE00118,46.23526,10.827034,74
SHAPE00118,46.235355,10.826703,75
SHAPE00118,46.235405,10.826511,76
SHAPE00118,46.235405,10.826511,77
SHAPE00118,46.235416,10.826475,78
SHAPE00118,46.23544,10.826414,79
SHAPE00118,46.23555,10.826093,80
SHAPE00118,46.23562,10.825935,81
SHAPE00118,46.235744,10.825423,82
SHAPE00118,46.235775,10.825222,83
SHAPE00118,46.23581,10.824745,84
SHAPE00118,46.23578,10.824348,85
SHAPE00118,46.235756,10.824241,86
SHAPE00118,46.235744,10.824186,87
SHAPE00118,46.235703,10.82404,88
SHAPE00118,46.23566,10.82392,89
SHAPE00118,46.235584,10.823768,90
SHAPE00118,46.235523,10.823671,91
SHAPE00118,46.235477,10.823647,92
SHAPE00118,46.235443,10.82364,93
SHAPE00118,46.2354,10.823641,94
SHAPE00118,46.235363,10.82365,95
SHAPE00118,46.235317,10.823676,96
SHAPE00118,46.235294,10.823699,97
SHAPE00118,46.23526,10.823737,98
SHAPE00118,46.23524,10.82378,99
SHAPE00118,46.23522,10.82386,100
SHAPE00118,46.235203,10.82398,101
SHAPE00118,46.235203,10.82406,102
SHAPE00118,46.235023,10.824046,103
SHAPE00118,46.23461,10.823862,104
SHAPE00118,46.23455,10.823839,105
SHAPE00118,46.23454,10.823836,106
SHAPE00118,46.234512,10.82383,107
SHAPE00118,46.234413,10.823804,108
SHAPE00118,46.234413,10.823804,109
SHAPE00118,46.23433,10.823782,110
SHAPE00118,46.234077,10.823717,111
SHAPE00118,46.23402,10.823723,112
SHAPE00118,46.233982,10.823727,113
SHAPE00118,46.233925,10.823732,114
SHAPE00118,46.233795,10.823827,115
SHAPE00118,46.233475,10.824549,116
SHAPE00118,46.23329,10.824977,117
SHAPE00118,46.233257,10.825057,118
SHAPE00118,46.233124,10.825343,119
SHAPE00118,46.23307,10.825364,120
SHAPE00118,46.233,10.825343,121
SHAPE00118,46.232853,10.825297,122
SHAPE00118,46.232765,10.825253,123
SHAPE00118,46.232697,10.825237,124
SHAPE00118,46.23261,10.825231,125
SHAPE00118,46.232574,10.825249,126
SHAPE00118,46.232468,10.825347,127
SHAPE00118,46.23217,10.825521,128
SHAPE00118,46.23201,10.825562,129
SHAPE00118,46.231842,10.825603,130
SHAPE00118,46.23174,10.825686,131
SHAPE00118,46.231895,10.82613,132
SHAPE00118,46.231903,10.826151,133
SHAPE00118,46.231903,10.826151,134
SHAPE00118,46.231934,10.826263,135
SHAPE00118,46.23198,10.826436,136
SHAPE00118,46.23202,10.826788,137
SHAPE00118,46.232018,10.826824,138
SHAPE00118,46.23199,10.82702,139
SHAPE00118,46.23199,10.827044,140
SHAPE00118,46.231987,10.827116,141
SHAPE00118,46.2319,10.827124,142
SHAPE00118,46.231865,10.827127,143
SHAPE00118,46.231796,10.827133,144
SHAPE00118,46.23178,10.827134,145
SHAPE00118,46.231487,10.827222,146
SHAPE00118,46.23134,10.827158,147
SHAPE00118,46.231113,10.827135,148
SHAPE00118,46.230972,10.827122,149
SHAPE00118,46.23087,10.827092,150
SHAPE00118,46.23083,10.827126,151
SHAPE00118,46.23077,10.82715,152
SHAPE00118,46.23068,10.827215,153
SHAPE00118,46.2306,10.827291,154
SHAPE00118,46.230507,10.827457,155
SHAPE00118,46.23046,10.827551,156
SHAPE00118,46.230415,10.827653,157
SHAPE00118,46.230347,10.827845,158
SHAPE00118,46.230335,10.827879,159
SHAPE00118,46.230335,10.827879,160
SHAPE00118,46.230255,10.828097,161
SHAPE00118,46.230087,10.828442,162
SHAPE00118,46.229927,10.828564,163
SHAPE00118,46.22978,10.828602,164
SHAPE00118,46.22947,10.828678,165
SHAPE00118,46.229065,10.828715,166
SHAPE00118,46.228558,10.828591,167
SHAPE00118,46.228447,10.828539,168
SHAPE00118,46.228382,10.828536,169
SHAPE00118,46.22824,10.828527,170
SHAPE00118,46.228,10.82854,171
SHAPE00118,46.22776,10.828537,172
SHAPE00118,46.22761,10.828535,173
SHAPE00118,46.227314,10.828436,174
SHAPE00118,46.227207,10.828388,175
SHAPE00118,46.22692,10.828261,176
SHAPE00118,46.226604,10.828218,177
SHAPE00118,46.226433,10.828159,178
SHAPE00118,46.226395,10.828145,179
SHAPE00118,46.226215,10.828083,180
SHAPE00118,46.226078,10.827968,181
SHAPE00118,46.226078,10.827968,182
SHAPE00118,46.226048,10.827943,183
SHAPE00118,46.225838,10.827724,184
SHAPE00118,46.225746,10.827607,185
SHAPE00118,46.225643,10.827507,186
SHAPE00118,46.225563,10.827345,187
SHAPE00118,46.2255,10.827168,188
SHAPE00118,46.225445,10.826941,189
SHAPE00118,46.225426,10.826719,190
SHAPE00118,46.225414,10.826493,191
SHAPE00118,46.225407,10.826414,192
SHAPE00118,46.225372,10.826358,193
SHAPE00118,46.225246,10.826207,194
SHAPE00118,46.225094,10.826108,195
SHAPE00118,46.225006,10.826041,196
SHAPE00118,46.22497,10.825998,197
SHAPE00118,46.2247,10.825501,198
SHAPE00118,46.224663,10.825433,199
SHAPE00118,46.224648,10.825408,200
SHAPE00118,46.224533,10.825222,201
SHAPE00118,46.224518,10.825195,202
SHAPE00118,46.224464,10.825102,203
SHAPE00118,46.224464,10.825102,204
SHAPE00118,46.22438,10.824957,205
SHAPE00118,46.224285,10.824787,206
SHAPE00118,46.224213,10.824653,207
SHAPE00118,46.22394,10.824241,208
SHAPE00118,46.223812,10.82411,209
SHAPE00118,46.223736,10.824036,210
SHAPE00118,46.223633,10.823955,211
SHAPE00118,46.22356,10.823896,212
SHAPE00118,46.222977,10.823552,213
SHAPE00118,46.222794,10.823445,214
SHAPE00118,46.22268,10.823413,215
SHAPE00118,46.221867,10.823184,216
SHAPE00118,46.221844,10.823171,217
SHAPE00118,46.221687,10.82309,218
SHAPE00118,46.221363,10.822819,219
SHAPE00118,46.22133,10.822791,220
SHAPE00118,46.22128,10.822742,221
SHAPE00118,46.22109,10.82256,222
SHAPE00118,46.22095,10.822451,223
SHAPE00118,46.220882,10.822426,224
SHAPE00118,46.220787,10.822392,225
SHAPE00118,46.22061,10.822347,226
SHAPE00118,46.22061,10.822347,227
SHAPE00118,46.22008,10.822212,228
SHAPE00118,46.219917,10.822182,229
SHAPE00118,46.21982,10.822164,230
SHAPE00118,46.219643,10.822119,231
SHAPE00118,46.21927,10.821949,232
SHAPE00118,46.219006,10.821952,233
SHAPE00118,46.21866,10.82214,234
SHAPE00118,46.21843,10.822284,235
SHAPE00118,46.218277,10.822351,236
SHAPE00118,46.21781,10.822458,237
SHAPE00118,46.21754,10.822477,238
SHAPE00118,46.216434,10.822383,239
SHAPE00118,46.216026,10.82235,240
SHAPE00118,46.215996,10.822347,241
SHAPE00118,46.21576,10.822327,242
SHAPE00118,46.215553,10.822294,243
SHAPE00118,46.215233,10.822252,244
SHAPE00118,46.214436,10.822222,245
SHAPE00118,46.214436,10.822222,246
SHAPE00118,46.21414,10.82221,247
SHAPE00118,46.21399,10.822205,248
SHAPE00118,46.21329,10.822275,249
SHAPE00118,46.21185,10.822392,250
SHAPE00118,46.21162,10.822378,251
SHAPE00118,46.210102,10.821867,252
SHAPE00118,46.20989,10.821775,253
SHAPE00118,46.209747,10.821679,254
SHAPE00118,46.209606,10.821544,255
SHAPE00118,46.2092,10.821043,256
SHAPE00118,46.209007,10.8208,257
SHAPE00118,46.20889,10.820619,258
SHAPE00118,46.208824,10.820482,259
SHAPE00118,46.208782,10.820336,260
SHAPE00118,46.208763,10.820266,261
SHAPE00118,46.2087,10.820005,262
SHAPE00118,46.208664,10.819841,263
SHAPE00118,46.208664,10.819841,264
SHAPE00118,46.20864,10.819735,265
SHAPE00118,46.208565,10.819561,266
SHAPE00118,46.208477,10.819445,267
SHAPE00118,46.208305,10.819232,268
SHAPE00118,46.20822,10.81911,269
SHAPE00118,46.20815,10.818979,270
SHAPE00118,46.208076,10.818777,271
SHAPE00118,46.20783,10.817921,272
SHAPE00118,46.207767,10.817678,273
SHAPE00118,46.20774,10.817502,274
SHAPE00118,46.207745,10.817347,275
SHAPE00118,46.207775,10.817196,276
SHAPE00118,46.207954,10.816681,277
SHAPE00118,46.207954,10.816448,278
SHAPE00118,46.20788,10.816279,279
SHAPE00118,46.2078,10.816186,280
SHAPE00118,46.206776,10.815825,281
SHAPE00118,46.206684,10.815754,282
SHAPE00118,46.20664,10.81566,283
SHAPE00118,46.20659,10.815481,284
SHAPE00118,46.206547,10.815263,285
SHAPE00118,46.20648,10.814852,286
SHAPE00118,46.2064,10.814339,287
SHAPE00118,46.20638,10.814164,288
SHAPE00118,46.20634,10.814003,289
SHAPE00118,46.2063,10.813921,290
SHAPE00118,46.206146,10.813818,291
SHAPE00118,46.205902,10.813708,292
SHAPE00118,46.2057,10.813634,293
SHAPE00118,46.20557,10.813557,294
SHAPE00118,46.20529,10.813349,295
SHAPE00118,46.205082,10.81319,296
SHAPE00118,46.204742,10.812942,297
SHAPE00118,46.204742,10.812942,298
SHAPE00118,46.204643,10.812867,299
SHAPE00118,46.204212,10.812552,300
SHAPE00118,46.20411,10.812487,301
SHAPE00118,46.203724,10.812157,302
SHAPE00118,46.20358,10.81198,303
SHAPE00118,46.20167,10.809077,304
SHAPE00118,46.20159,10.808914,305
SHAPE00118,46.201534,10.808739,306
SHAPE00118,46.200794,10.805957,307
SHAPE00118,46.200718,10.805655,308
SHAPE00118,46.200684,10.805387,309
SHAPE00118,46.200542,10.803676,310
SHAPE00118,46.20054,10.803656,311
SHAPE00118,46.20054,10.803656,312
SHAPE00118,46.20051,10.803337,313
SHAPE00118,46.200474,10.803069,314
SHAPE00118,46.200443,10.802941,315
SHAPE00118,46.2004,10.80283,316
SHAPE00118,46.200367,10.802735,317
SHAPE00118,46.200058,10.801998,318
SHAPE00118,46.199966,10.801795,319
SHAPE00118,46.199825,10.80145,320
SHAPE00118,46.199696,10.801025,321
SHAPE00118,46.199364,10.799929,322
SHAPE00118,46.19919,10.799353,323
SHAPE00118,46.199123,10.799138,324
SHAPE00118,46.199062,10.798982,325
SHAPE00118,46.197803,10.796967,326
SHAPE00118,46.197697,10.796777,327
SHAPE00118,46.19765,10.796654,328
SHAPE00118,46.197594,10.796468,329
SHAPE00118,46.197525,10.796247,330
SHAPE00118,46.19748,10.79614,331
SHAPE00118,46.19744,10.796071,332
SHAPE00118,46.197376,10.796033,333
SHAPE00118,46.19732,10.79604,334
SHAPE00118,46.19727,10.796062,335
SHAPE00118,46.197227,10.796137,336
SHAPE00118,46.197212,10.79623,337
SHAPE00118,46.19721,10.796328,338
SHAPE00118,46.197342,10.797014,339
SHAPE00118,46.197342,10.797014,340
SHAPE00118,46.197365,10.797128,341
SHAPE00118,46.197544,10.798055,342
SHAPE00118,46.19756,10.798219,343
SHAPE00118,46.19755,10.798343,344
SHAPE00118,46.197544,10.798441,345
SHAPE00118,46.19751,10.798575,346
SHAPE00118,46.19747,10.798687,347
SHAPE00118,46.197395,10.798884,348
SHAPE00118,46.197247,10.799253,349
SHAPE00118,46.197212,10.799376,350
SHAPE00118,46.197186,10.7995,351
SHAPE00118,46.197166,10.799667,352
SHAPE00118,46.19714,10.800021,353
SHAPE00118,46.197113,10.800244,354
SHAPE00118,46.197094,10.800431,355
SHAPE00118,46.197052,10.800523,356
SHAPE00118,46.19699,10.800575,357
SHAPE00118,46.196926,10.800601,358
SHAPE00118,46.196857,10.800591,359
SHAPE00118,46.196804,10.800529,360
SHAPE00118,46.196766,10.80045,361
SHAPE00118,46.19673,10.800314,362
SHAPE00118,46.19669,10.800084,363
SHAPE00118,46.196247,10.797471,364
SHAPE00118,46.19619,10.797175,365
SHAPE00118,46.196144,10.79703,366
SHAPE00118,46.196087,10.796908,367
SHAPE00118,46.19586,10.796523,368
SHAPE00118,46.19571,10.796261,369
SHAPE00118,46.19542,10.795787,370
SHAPE00118,46.19535,10.795671,371
SHAPE00118,46.19535,10.795671,372
SHAPE00118,46.19525,10.795511,373
SHAPE00118,46.195137,10.795319,374
SHAPE00118,46.195053,10.795228,375
SHAPE00118,46.194984,10.795185,376
SHAPE00118,46.194935,10.795177,377
SHAPE00118,46.194885,10.795205,378
SHAPE00118,46.194836,10.795243,379
SHAPE00118,46.194798,10.795329,380
SHAPE00118,46.194782,10.795465,381
SHAPE00118,46.194782,10.795626,382
SHAPE00118,46.19483,10.797307,383
SHAPE00118,46.194824,10.797398,384
SHAPE00118,46.194805,10.797473,385
SHAPE00118,46.19476,10.797545,386
SHAPE00118,46.19472,10.797583,387
SHAPE00118,46.194668,10.797586,388
SHAPE00118,46.194603,10.797578,389
SHAPE00118,46.194546,10.797504,390
SHAPE00118,46.19449,10.797359,391
SHAPE00118,46.19427,10.796815,392
SHAPE00118,46.193996,10.796097,393
SHAPE00118,46.193916,10.795893,394
SHAPE00118,46.19383,10.795656,395
SHAPE00118,46.19383,10.795656,396
SHAPE00118,46.193775,10.795511,397
SHAPE00118,46.193707,10.795306,398
SHAPE00118,46.193687,10.795254,399
SHAPE00118,46.19363,10.795032,400
SHAPE00118,46.193584,10.794552,401
SHAPE00118,46.19355,10.793344,402
SHAPE00118,46.193516,10.793079,403
SHAPE00118,46.193497,10.793021,404
SHAPE00118,46.193497,10.793021,405
SHAPE00118,46.19345,10.792869,406
SHAPE00118,46.193127,10.792427,407
SHAPE00118,46.192844,10.792041,408
SHAPE00118,46.19275,10.791926,409
SHAPE00118,46.192665,10.791754,410
SHAPE00118,46.192425,10.791048,411
SHAPE00118,46.192226,10.790462,412
SHAPE00118,46.19216,10.790295,413
SHAPE00118,46.192135,10.790256,414
SHAPE00118,46.19183,10.78983,415
SHAPE00118,46.191647,10.789574,416
SHAPE00118,46.191586,10.789442,417
SHAPE00118,46.19145,10.789143,418
SHAPE00118,46.19143,10.789102,419
SHAPE00118,46.191345,10.788887,420
SHAPE00118,46.191345,10.788887,421
SHAPE00118,46.190804,10.787537,422
SHAPE00118,46.190777,10.787474,423
SHAPE00118,46.19054,10.786875,424
SHAPE00118,46.190132,10.785845,425
SHAPE00118,46.190033,10.785589,426
SHAPE00118,46.190033,10.785589,427
SHAPE00118,46.190002,10.785515,428
SHAPE00118,46.189804,10.785034,429
SHAPE00118,46.189743,10.784915,430
SHAPE00118,46.189625,10.784597,431
SHAPE00118,46.189545,10.78438,432
SHAPE00118,46.18952,10.784162,433
SHAPE00118,46.189545,10.783555,434
SHAPE00118,46.189575,10.783166,435
SHAPE00118,46.189598,10.782789,436
SHAPE00118,46.1896,10.782524,437
SHAPE00118,46.189537,10.782272,438
SHAPE00118,46.18883,10.779999,439
SHAPE00118,46.18875,10.779716,440
SHAPE00118,46.188335,10.778879,441
SHAPE00118,46.18821,10.778657,442
SHAPE00118,46.18819,10.778625,443
SHAPE00118,46.188156,10.778311,444
SHAPE00118,46.18823,10.778134,445
SHAPE00118,46.18823,10.778134,446
SHAPE00118,46.188263,10.778045,447
SHAPE00118,46.188427,10.777782,448
SHAPE00118,46.188446,10.777656,449
SHAPE00118,46.188408,10.777534,450
SHAPE00118,46.1883,10.777494,451
SHAPE00118,46.188194,10.777608,452
SHAPE00118,46.18804,10.777947,453
SHAPE00118,46.187943,10.778102,454
SHAPE00118,46.18767,10.778421,455
SHAPE00118,46.187412,10.778725,456
SHAPE00118,46.187374,10.778852,457
SHAPE00118,46.18742,10.779022,458
SHAPE00118,46.187675,10.779302,459
SHAPE00118,46.187737,10.779464,460
SHAPE00118,46.18773,10.779661,461
SHAPE00118,46.18759,10.780214,462
SHAPE00118,46.18746,10.7807,463
SHAPE00118,46.187397,10.780845,464
SHAPE00118,46.187317,10.780934,465
SHAPE00118,46.18694,10.781232,466
SHAPE00118,46.186764,10.781343,467
SHAPE00118,46.18663,10.781307,468
SHAPE00118,46.18651,10.781119,469
SHAPE00118,46.185932,10.779173,470
SHAPE00118,46.185925,10.779152,471
SHAPE00118,46.185787,10.778687,472
SHAPE00118,46.185616,10.778488,473
SHAPE00118,46.185616,10.778488,474
SHAPE00118,46.185585,10.778454,475
SHAPE00118,46.185154,10.778239,476
SHAPE00118,46.185017,10.778069,477
SHAPE00118,46.185,10.777822,478
SHAPE00118,46.18507,10.777644,479
SHAPE00118,46.185448,10.77713,480
SHAPE00118,46.18549,10.777059,481
SHAPE00118,46.185562,10.776934,482
SHAPE00118,46.1856,10.776831,483
SHAPE00118,46.185627,10.776755,484
SHAPE00118,46.185616,10.77667,485
SHAPE00118,46.185574,10.776614,486
SHAPE00118,46.185528,10.776585,487
SHAPE00118,46.185474,10.776585,488
SHAPE00118,46.185093,10.77669,489
SHAPE00118,46.18495,10.776723,490
SHAPE00118,46.18428,10.776769,491
SHAPE00118,46.18415,10.776797,492
SHAPE00118,46.184063,10.776859,493
SHAPE00118,46.18391,10.776968,494
SHAPE00118,46.18391,10.776968,495
SHAPE00118,46.183628,10.777167,496
SHAPE00118,46.18348,10.777163,497
SHAPE00118,46.18336,10.777072,498
SHAPE00118,46.1833,10.776861,499
SHAPE00118,46.18334,10.776591,500
SHAPE00118,46.18353,10.77638,501
SHAPE00118,46.184032,10.776051,502
SHAPE00118,46.18449,10.77575,503
SHAPE00118,46.18475,10.775591,504
SHAPE00118,46.184975,10.775509,505
SHAPE00118,46.185547,10.775352,506
SHAPE00118,46.18672,10.775059,507
SHAPE00118,46.1871,10.774964,508
SHAPE00118,46.18721,10.77485,509
SHAPE00118,46.187275,10.774612,510
SHAPE00118,46.187298,10.774468,511
SHAPE00118,46.18732,10.774315,512
SHAPE00118,46.18738,10.774068,513
SHAPE00118,46.187466,10.773943,514
SHAPE00118,46.18792,10.773595,515
SHAPE00118,46.188007,10.773415,516
SHAPE00118,46.18805,10.773243,517
SHAPE00118,46.188046,10.773036,518
SHAPE00118,46.188,10.77284,519
SHAPE00118,46.187912,10.772694,520
SHAPE00118,46.18772,10.772497,521
SHAPE00118,46.187263,10.77202,522
SHAPE00118,46.187263,10.77202,523
SHAPE00118,46.186794,10.771532,524
SHAPE00118,46.18653,10.771235,525
SHAPE00118,46.186478,10.771202,526
SHAPE00118,46.18643,10.771183,527
SHAPE00118,46.186375,10.771186,528
SHAPE00118,46.185936,10.771432,529
SHAPE00118,46.185505,10.771665,530
SHAPE00118,46.18511,10.771747,531
SHAPE00118,46.184814,10.771777,532
SHAPE00118,46.183086,10.771545,533
SHAPE00118,46.18247,10.771432,534
SHAPE00118,46.181896,10.771332,535
SHAPE00118,46.181553,10.771361,536
SHAPE00118,46.181393,10.771334,537
SHAPE00118,46.18106,10.771099,538
SHAPE00118,46.18088,10.771049,539
SHAPE00118,46.18072,10.771023,540
SHAPE00118,46.1805,10.771077,541
SHAPE00118,46.180084,10.771324,542
SHAPE00118,46.179947,10.771398,543
SHAPE00118,46.179817,10.771419,544
SHAPE00118,46.1797,10.771338,545
SHAPE00118,46.179577,10.771122,546
SHAPE00118,46.17929,10.77061,547
SHAPE00118,46.179085,10.77035,548
SHAPE00118,46.17826,10.769908,549
SHAPE00118,46.177204,10.769391,550
SHAPE00118,46.176804,10.769143,551
SHAPE00118,46.176556,10.769102,552
SHAPE00118,46.17642,10.76917,553
SHAPE00118,46.17631,10.769173,554
SHAPE00118,46.17589,10.768935,555
SHAPE00118,46.175735,10.768868,556
SHAPE00118,46.174965,10.768782,557
SHAPE00118,46.174747,10.768741,558
SHAPE00118,46.17456,10.768604,559
SHAPE00118,46.17406,10.768209,560
SHAPE00118,46.173634,10.767745,561
SHAPE00118,46.173454,10.76756,562
SHAPE00118,46.173153,10.766993,563
SHAPE00118,46.172966,10.766803,564
SHAPE00118,46.172375,10.766315,565
SHAPE00118,46.172,10.766005,566
SHAPE00118,46.17183,10.765845,567
SHAPE00118,46.17175,10.765743,568
SHAPE00118,46.17162,10.765561,569
SHAPE00118,46.171383,10.765201,570
SHAPE00118,46.171143,10.76483,571
SHAPE00118,46.170967,10.76459,572
SHAPE00118,46.170895,10.764526,573
SHAPE00118,46.170845,10.764494,574
SHAPE00118,46.17079,10.764463,575
SHAPE00118,46.170696,10.764463,576
SHAPE00118,46.170605,10.764479,577
SHAPE00118,46.170547,10.764487,578
SHAPE00118,46.170517,10.764492,579
SHAPE00118,46.170288,10.764527,580
SHAPE00118,46.17025,10.764533,581
SHAPE00118,46.170013,10.764564,582
SHAPE00118,46.16989,10.76458,583
SHAPE00118,46.169827,10.764585,584
SHAPE00118,46.169785,10.764586,585
SHAPE00118,46.16975,10.764578,586
SHAPE00118,46.169704,10.764562,587
SHAPE00118,46.169697,10.764559,588
SHAPE00118,46.16966,10.764533,589
SHAPE00118,46.1696,10.764483,590
SHAPE00118,46.16946,10.764347,591
SHAPE00118,46.16943,10.764317,592
SHAPE00118,46.169346,10.76423,593
SHAPE00118,46.169197,10.764098,594
SHAPE00118,46.169086,10.763971,595
SHAPE00118,46.16905,10.763928,596
SHAPE00118,46.16905,10.763928,597
SHAPE00118,46.169018,10.76389,598
SHAPE00118,46.168945,10.763809,599
SHAPE00118,46.168903,10.763739,600
SHAPE00118,46.1688,10.763539,601
SHAPE00118,46.16879,10.763522,602
SHAPE00118,46.168545,10.763064,603
SHAPE00118,46.168488,10.762966,604
SHAPE00118,46.16841,10.762876,605
SHAPE00118,46.168324,10.762832,606
SHAPE00118,46.168266,10.762815,607
SHAPE00118,46.1682,10.76281,608
SHAPE00118,46.16816,10.762821,609
SHAPE00118,46.1681,10.762863,610
SHAPE00118,46.16783,10.763241,611
SHAPE00118,46.167377,10.76389,612
SHAPE00118,46.167248,10.764083,613
SHAPE00118,46.167164,10.764197,614
SHAPE00118,46.16707,10.764305,615
SHAPE00118,46.166996,10.764371,616
SHAPE00118,46.166943,10.764398,617
SHAPE00118,46.166862,10.764432,618
SHAPE00118,46.166798,10.76446,619
SHAPE00118,46.166534,10.764561,620
SHAPE00118,46.16637,10.764624,621
SHAPE00118,46.1663,10.764654,622
SHAPE00118,46.16618,10.764701,623
SHAPE00118,46.164997,10.765165,624
SHAPE00118,46.164745,10.765247,625
SHAPE00118,46.164642,10.765277,626
SHAPE00118,46.16454,10.765306,627
SHAPE00118,46.16373,10.765376,628
SHAPE00118,46.16373,10.765376,629
SHAPE00118,46.163654,10.765383,630
SHAPE00118,46.163433,10.765418,631
SHAPE00118,46.16334,10.765432,632
SHAPE00118,46.163265,10.76544,633
SHAPE00118,46.163223,10.765445,634
SHAPE00118,46.16245,10.765523,635
SHAPE00118,46.162235,10.765545,636
SHAPE00118,46.16217,10.765553,637
SHAPE00118,46.161983,10.765574,638
SHAPE00118,46.16196,10.765576,639
SHAPE00118,46.161896,10.765584,640
SHAPE00118,46.161694,10.765586,641
SHAPE00118,46.16155,10.765574,642
SHAPE00118,46.161503,10.765571,643
SHAPE00118,46.161438,10.765559,644
SHAPE00118,46.161293,10.765532,645
SHAPE00118,46.160995,10.765432,646
SHAPE00118,46.160885,10.765395,647
SHAPE00118,46.160645,10.765316,648
SHAPE00118,46.160297,10.765202,649
SHAPE00118,46.160038,10.765115,650
SHAPE00118,46.159973,10.765097,651
SHAPE00118,46.159866,10.765077,652
SHAPE00118,46.159744,10.765074,653
SHAPE00118,46.15938,10.765128,654
SHAPE00118,46.159264,10.765136,655
SHAPE00118,46.15921,10.765133,656
SHAPE00118,46.15916,10.765116,657
SHAPE00118,46.159115,10.765077,658
SHAPE00118,46.159096,10.76505,659
SHAPE00118,46.159077,10.765008,660
SHAPE00118,46.159077,10.764934,661
SHAPE00118,46.159077,10.764784,662
SHAPE00118,46.15889,10.764781,663
SHAPE00118,46.15877,10.76478,664
SHAPE00118,46.158756,10.764779,665
SHAPE00118,46.15867,10.764778,666
SHAPE00118,46.158474,10.76478,667
SHAPE00118,46.158398,10.764759,668
SHAPE00118,46.158363,10.764735,669
SHAPE00118,46.15833,10.76471,670
SHAPE00118,46.15828,10.764672,671
SHAPE00118,46.15822,10.764646,672
SHAPE00118,46.158085,10.764629,673
SHAPE00118,46.157936,10.764597,674
SHAPE00118,46.157887,10.764585,675
SHAPE00118,46.15734,10.764487,676
SHAPE00118,46.157215,10.764465,677
SHAPE00118,46.157185,10.76446,678
SHAPE00118,46.157185,10.76446,679
SHAPE00118,46.15711,10.764445,680
SHAPE00118,46.156937,10.764415,681
SHAPE00118,46.156563,10.764311,682
SHAPE00118,46.15647,10.764528,683
SHAPE00118,46.156414,10.764651,684
SHAPE00118,46.156353,10.764731,685
SHAPE00118,46.15552,10.765419,686
SHAPE00118,46.1555,10.765436,687
SHAPE00118,46.154846,10.765958,688
SHAPE00118,46.154667,10.766103,689
SHAPE00118,46.15449,10.76619,690
SHAPE00118,46.15439,10.766197,691
SHAPE00118,46.15404,10.766224,692
SHAPE00118,46.153976,10.76623,693
SHAPE00118,46.153748,10.766247,694
SHAPE00118,46.153492,10.766267,695
SHAPE00118,46.153492,10.766267,696
SHAPE00118,46.153362,10.766277,697
SHAPE00118,46.153263,10.766285,698
SHAPE00118,46.15279,10.766342,699
SHAPE00118,46.152348,10.766398,700
SHAPE00118,46.152225,10.766414,701
SHAPE00118,46.150913,10.766629,702
SHAPE00118,46.150658,10.76666,703
SHAPE00118,46.15023,10.766787,704
SHAPE00118,46.149952,10.766894,705
SHAPE00118,46.149883,10.766921,706
SHAPE00118,46.14929,10.767171,707
SHAPE00118,46.148792,10.767362,708
SHAPE00118,46.148544,10.767482,709
SHAPE00118,46.148308,10.767596,710
SHAPE00118,46.148296,10.7676,711
SHAPE00118,46.147766,10.767792,712
SHAPE00118,46.147713,10.76781,713
SHAPE00118,46.14764,10.767837,714
SHAPE00118,46.147465,10.767898,715
SHAPE00118,46.147205,10.767962,716
SHAPE00118,46.14716,10.767974,717
SHAPE00118,46.147125,10.767982,718
SHAPE00118,46.146923,10.768048,719
SHAPE00118,46.146782,10.768094,720
SHAPE00118,46.146603,10.768146,721
SHAPE00118,46.1464,10.768203,722
SHAPE00118,46.14612,10.768281,723
SHAPE00118,46.14591,10.768341,724
SHAPE00118,46.14574,10.768389,725
SHAPE00118,46.14574,10.768389,726
SHAPE00118,46.145466,10.768479,727
SHAPE00118,46.14545,10.768483,728
SHAPE00118,46.145226,10.768549,729
SHAPE00118,46.145092,10.768587,730
SHAPE00118,46.14482,10.768682,731
SHAPE00118,46.144783,10.768695,732
SHAPE00118,46.144547,10.768784,733
SHAPE00118,46.144238,10.768886,734
SHAPE00118,46.14384,10.769105,735
SHAPE00118,46.143665,10.769217,736
SHAPE00118,46.14359,10.769275,737
SHAPE00118,46.143387,10.769437,738
SHAPE00118,46.143036,10.769555,739
SHAPE00118,46.1428,10.769587,740
SHAPE00118,46.142315,10.76949,741
SHAPE00118,46.14099,10.769092,742
SHAPE00118,46.140114,10.768842,743
SHAPE00118,46.139137,10.768561,744
SHAPE00118,46.138626,10.768435,745
SHAPE00118,46.138176,10.768328,746
SHAPE00118,46.137817,10.768213,747
SHAPE00118,46.13766,10.76813,748
SHAPE00118,46.137524,10.76804,749
SHAPE00118,46.137405,10.76794,750
SHAPE00118,46.137234,10.767754,751
SHAPE00118,46.137035,10.767466,752
SHAPE00118,46.136475,10.76659,753
SHAPE00118,46.136364,10.766462,754
SHAPE00118,46.136276,10.76636,755
SHAPE00118,46.136097,10.7662,756
SHAPE00118,46.13598,10.766146,757
SHAPE00118,46.135857,10.766119,758
SHAPE00118,46.13565,10.766081,759
SHAPE00118,46.13408,10.765849,760
SHAPE00118,46.133648,10.765745,761
SHAPE00118,46.133453,10.765657,762
SHAPE00118,46.132885,10.765213,763
SHAPE00118,46.132347,10.764784,764
SHAPE00118,46.132076,10.764562,765
SHAPE00118,46.132076,10.764562,766
SHAPE00118,46.131382,10.763991,767
SHAPE00118,46.13112,10.763778,768
SHAPE00118,46.131092,10.763756,769
SHAPE00118,46.130917,10.763468,770
SHAPE00118,46.130825,10.763335,771
SHAPE00118,46.130787,10.763266,772
SHAPE00118,46.130726,10.763116,773
SHAPE00118,46.13063,10.762926,774
SHAPE00118,46.130585,10.762863,775
SHAPE00118,46.13048,10.762774,776
SHAPE00118,46.130127,10.762684,777
SHAPE00118,46.129993,10.762586,778
SHAPE00118,46.129883,10.762397,779
SHAPE00118,46.12985,10.762202,780
SHAPE00118,46.129864,10.761496,781
SHAPE00118,46.129883,10.76057,782
SHAPE00118,46.1299,10.759916,783
SHAPE00118,46.129906,10.75977,784
SHAPE00118,46.12991,10.759491,785
SHAPE00118,46.129917,10.75913,786
SHAPE00118,46.129917,10.759042,787
SHAPE00118,46.12992,10.758816,788
SHAPE00118,46.129913,10.758577,789
SHAPE00118,46.129913,10.758529,790
SHAPE00118,46.129906,10.758447,791
SHAPE00118,46.129898,10.758395,792
SHAPE00118,46.12988,10.758203,793
SHAPE00118,46.12986,10.758125,794
SHAPE00118,46.12982,10.757966,795
SHAPE00118,46.129814,10.75793,796
SHAPE00118,46.129784,10.757813,797
SHAPE00118,46.12973,10.757612,798
SHAPE00118,46.129696,10.757479,799
SHAPE00118,46.12964,10.757299,800
SHAPE00118,46.12961,10.757208,801
SHAPE00118,46.129578,10.75713,802
SHAPE00118,46.12944,10.756937,803
SHAPE00118,46.12936,10.756845,804
SHAPE00118,46.12931,10.756789,805
SHAPE00118,46.129166,10.756662,806
SHAPE00118,46.129066,10.756602,807
SHAPE00118,46.128918,10.756511,808
SHAPE00118,46.128773,10.756427,809
SHAPE00118,46.128742,10.756411,810
SHAPE00118,46.128716,10.756394,811
SHAPE00118,46.128685,10.756377,812
SHAPE00118,46.128666,10.756366,813
SHAPE00118,46.128666,10.756366,814
SHAPE00118,46.128475,10.756258,815
SHAPE00118,46.12834,10.756185,816
SHAPE00118,46.128185,10.756097,817
SHAPE00118,46.12812,10.75606,818
SHAPE00118,46.12789,10.755932,819
SHAPE00118,46.127583,10.755758,820
SHAPE00118,46.127342,10.755626,821
SHAPE00118,46.126934,10.755396,822
SHAPE00118,46.1269,10.755378,823
SHAPE00118,46.126717,10.755269,824
SHAPE00118,46.126614,10.755208,825
SHAPE00118,46.126324,10.755035,826
SHAPE00118,46.126125,10.754917,827
SHAPE00118,46.125923,10.754798,828
SHAPE00118,46.125862,10.754762,829
SHAPE00118,46.12577,10.754708,830
SHAPE00118,46.125378,10.754496,831
SHAPE00118,46.1253,10.754454,832
SHAPE00118,46.12511,10.754347,833
SHAPE00118,46.124897,10.75423,834
SHAPE00118,46.124767,10.75416,835
SHAPE00118,46.124737,10.754144,836
SHAPE00118,46.124737,10.754144,837
SHAPE00118,46.124714,10.75413,838
SHAPE00118,46.124702,10.754123,839
SHAPE00118,46.124683,10.754112,840
SHAPE00118,46.124638,10.754084,841
SHAPE00118,46.124397,10.753937,842
SHAPE00118,46.12416,10.753794,843
SHAPE00118,46.124146,10.753783,844
SHAPE00118,46.12399,10.753688,845
SHAPE00118,46.12392,10.753647,846
SHAPE00118,46.123913,10.753642,847
SHAPE00118,46.123882,10.753626,848
SHAPE00118,46.123512,10.753427,849
SHAPE00118,46.12338,10.753355,850
SHAPE00118,46.123363,10.753346,851
SHAPE00118,46.1233,10.753311,852
SHAPE00118,46.122902,10.753048,853
SHAPE00118,46.122856,10.753018,854
SHAPE00118,46.122528,10.752795,855
SHAPE00118,46.122242,10.752602,856
SHAPE00118,46.12223,10.752595,857
SHAPE00118,46.12186,10.752349,858
SHAPE00118,46.12183,10.752332,859
SHAPE00118,46.121693,10.752251,860
SHAPE00118,46.121513,10.752138,861
SHAPE00118,46.12127,10.751987,862
SHAPE00118,46.121166,10.751933,863
SHAPE00118,46.121113,10.751915,864
SHAPE00118,46.121063,10.751902,865
SHAPE00118,46.120823,10.75185,866
SHAPE00118,46.120773,10.75185,867
SHAPE00118,46.12051,10.751825,868
SHAPE00118,46.12044,10.751843,869
SHAPE00118,46.12044,10.751843,870
SHAPE00118,46.12035,10.751868,871
SHAPE00118,46.120296,10.75189,872
SHAPE00118,46.120174,10.751938,873
SHAPE00118,46.120075,10.751972,874
SHAPE00118,46.120033,10.752008,875
SHAPE00118,46.119984,10.752052,876
SHAPE00118,46.119923,10.752103,877
SHAPE00118,46.119797,10.75219,878
SHAPE00118,46.119644,10.752227,879
SHAPE00118,46.119404,10.752235,880
SHAPE00118,46.11916,10.752278,881
SHAPE00118,46.119007,10.752363,882
SHAPE00118,46.118774,10.752493,883
SHAPE00118,46.118267,10.752775,884
SHAPE00118,46.11819,10.752816,885
SHAPE00118,46.11819,10.752816,886
SHAPE00118,46.118107,10.752863,887
SHAPE00118,46.117626,10.75313,888
SHAPE00118,46.11752,10.753149,889
SHAPE00118,46.117397,10.753171,890
SHAPE00118,46.117233,10.753109,891
SHAPE00118,46.116722,10.752965,892
SHAPE00118,46.116604,10.752933,893
SHAPE00118,46.116344,10.752861,894
SHAPE00118,46.116253,10.752833,895
SHAPE00118,46.116177,10.752813,896
SHAPE00118,46.116047,10.752764,897
SHAPE00118,46.115974,10.752728,898
SHAPE00118,46.115696,10.752463,899
SHAPE00118,46.115326,10.752115,900
SHAPE00118,46.11515,10.751921,901
SHAPE00118,46.115005,10.751736,902
SHAPE00118,46.11495,10.751685,903
SHAPE00118,46.11489,10.751663,904
SHAPE00118,46.114803,10.751671,905
SHAPE00118,46.114723,10.751726,906
SHAPE00118,46.11456,10.751687,907
SHAPE00118,46.11422,10.751542,908
SHAPE00118,46.11397,10.75128,909
SHAPE00118,46.1125,10.749228,910
SHAPE00118,46.112347,10.74906,911
SHAPE00118,46.112144,10.748879,912
SHAPE00118,46.111237,10.748178,913
SHAPE00118,46.110695,10.747732,914
SHAPE00118,46.110672,10.747707,915
SHAPE00118,46.110672,10.747707,916
SHAPE00118,46.110413,10.747445,917
SHAPE00118,46.110046,10.747089,918
SHAPE00118,46.109943,10.746972,919
SHAPE00118,46.109245,10.746062,920
SHAPE00118,46.108997,10.745762,921
SHAPE00118,46.10876,10.74539,922
SHAPE00118,46.108463,10.744795,923
SHAPE00118,46.1083,10.744405,924
SHAPE00118,46.10825,10.744227,925
SHAPE00118,46.108143,10.743859,926
SHAPE00118,46.108078,10.743578,927
SHAPE00118,46.10799,10.743171,928
SHAPE00118,46.107967,10.743054,929
SHAPE00118,46.10791,10.74278,930
SHAPE00118,46.10784,10.742476,931
SHAPE00118,46.10774,10.742079,932
SHAPE00118,46.10773,10.74202,933
SHAPE00118,46.107697,10.741835,934
SHAPE00118,46.107677,10.741596,935
SHAPE00118,46.107674,10.74151,936
SHAPE00118,46.107655,10.741292,937
SHAPE00118,46.10763,10.740965,938
SHAPE00118,46.107624,10.740886,939
SHAPE00118,46.107613,10.740779,940
SHAPE00118,46.107597,10.740698,941
SHAPE00118,46.10756,10.740614,942
SHAPE00118,46.10751,10.74056,943
SHAPE00118,46.107468,10.740519,944
SHAPE00118,46.107372,10.740432,945
SHAPE00118,46.107132,10.740229,946
SHAPE00118,46.107098,10.740195,947
SHAPE00118,46.106945,10.740028,948
SHAPE00118,46.10689,10.739973,949
SHAPE00118,46.10671,10.739794,950
SHAPE00118,46.106556,10.739646,951
SHAPE00118,46.106506,10.739605,952
SHAPE00118,46.106506,10.739605,953
SHAPE00118,46.10639,10.739515,954
SHAPE00118,46.10607,10.739207,955
SHAPE00118,46.106014,10.739152,956
SHAPE00118,46.105892,10.739033,957
SHAPE00118,46.10581,10.738967,958
SHAPE00118,46.105762,10.738934,959
SHAPE00118,46.10563,10.738857,960
SHAPE00118,46.105404,10.738832,961
SHAPE00118,46.10511,10.738823,962
SHAPE00118,46.10466,10.738808,963
SHAPE00118,46.10437,10.73874,964
SHAPE00118,46.104076,10.738586,965
SHAPE00118,46.1038,10.738342,966
SHAPE00118,46.103573,10.738075,967
SHAPE00118,46.103184,10.737622,968
SHAPE00118,46.102962,10.737362,969
SHAPE00118,46.102818,10.737182,970
SHAPE00118,46.102547,10.736868,971
SHAPE00118,46.102547,10.736868,972
SHAPE00118,46.102467,10.7368,973
SHAPE00118,46.10229,10.736685,974
SHAPE00118,46.102123,10.736618,975
SHAPE00118,46.10207,10.736597,976
SHAPE00118,46.101288,10.736499,977
SHAPE00118,46.101135,10.736479,978
SHAPE00118,46.101067,10.736471,979
SHAPE00118,46.100994,10.736461,980
SHAPE00118,46.10093,10.736453,981
SHAPE00118,46.10087,10.736444,982
SHAPE00118,46.100803,10.736429,983
SHAPE00118,46.10067,10.73639,984
SHAPE00118,46.100636,10.736376,985
SHAPE00118,46.100517,10.736325,986
SHAPE00118,46.100376,10.73624,987
SHAPE00118,46.10015,10.73602,988
SHAPE00118,46.100063,10.735931,989
SHAPE00118,46.10003,10.735897,990
SHAPE00118,46.099873,10.735754,991
SHAPE00118,46.099808,10.735694,992
SHAPE00118,46.099705,10.735597,993
SHAPE00118,46.099594,10.735496,994
SHAPE00118,46.099457,10.735368,995
SHAPE00118,46.099407,10.735324,996
SHAPE00118,46.09921,10.73514,997
SHAPE00118,46.0992,10.73513,998
SHAPE00118,46.098892,10.734844,999
SHAPE00118,46.09885,10.734802,1000
SHAPE00118,46.098705,10.73466,1001
SHAPE00118,46.0985,10.734413,1002
SHAPE00118,46.09846,10.73437,1003
SHAPE00118,46.09846,10.73437,1004
SHAPE00118,46.098408,10.734313,1005
SHAPE00118,46.098316,10.7342,1006
SHAPE00118,46.098133,10.733977,1007
SHAPE00118,46.097866,10.733783,1008
SHAPE00118,46.097797,10.733734,1009
SHAPE00118,46.09764,10.733631,1010
SHAPE00118,46.09756,10.733561,1011
SHAPE00118,46.097492,10.733483,1012
SHAPE00118,46.09709,10.733015,1013
SHAPE00118,46.097046,10.732965,1014
SHAPE00118,46.09702,10.73294,1015
SHAPE00118,46.09671,10.732564,1016
SHAPE00118,46.09668,10.732527,1017
SHAPE00118,46.096565,10.732388,1018
SHAPE00118,46.09632,10.732143,1019
SHAPE00118,46.096134,10.731979,1020
SHAPE00118,46.09608,10.731934,1021
SHAPE00118,46.095753,10.731666,1022
SHAPE00118,46.095737,10.731653,1023
SHAPE00118,46.094944,10.731055,1024
SHAPE00118,46.0947,10.73089,1025
SHAPE00118,46.094643,10.73086,1026
SHAPE00118,46.09418,10.730614,1027
SHAPE00118,46.093784,10.730435,1028
SHAPE00118,46.09201,10.729689,1029
SHAPE00118,46.091,10.729266,1030
SHAPE00118,46.09054,10.729044,1031
SHAPE00118,46.090397,10.728943,1032
SHAPE00118,46.09026,10.728814,1033
SHAPE00118,46.0901,10.728617,1034
SHAPE00118,46.089897,10.728318,1035
SHAPE00118,46.08946,10.727593,1036
SHAPE00118,46.08935,10.727439,1037
SHAPE00118,46.089233,10.727246,1038
SHAPE00118,46.089134,10.727079,1039
SHAPE00118,46.08879,10.726511,1040
SHAPE00118,46.08871,10.726387,1041
SHAPE00118,46.088642,10.726287,1042
SHAPE00118,46.088474,10.72603,1043
SHAPE00118,46.08829,10.725741,1044
SHAPE00118,46.088116,10.725446,1045
SHAPE00118,46.088078,10.725395,1046
SHAPE00118,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE00118,46.088028,10.725285,1048
SHAPE00118,46.088028,10.725285,1049
SHAPE00118,46.08801,10.725301,1050
SHAPE00118,46.087986,10.725262,1051
SHAPE00118,46.087826,10.725002,1052
SHAPE00118,46.08775,10.724838,1053
SHAPE00118,46.087666,10.724662,1054
SHAPE00118,46.087658,10.724635,1055
SHAPE00118,46.087566,10.724319,1056
SHAPE00118,46.087494,10.723945,1057
SHAPE00118,46.08749,10.723927,1058
SHAPE00118,46.087402,10.723524,1059
SHAPE00118,46.087402,10.723524,1060
SHAPE00118,46.087322,10.723166,1061
SHAPE00118,46.087315,10.72314,1062
SHAPE00118,46.087276,10.722884,1063
SHAPE00118,46.087265,10.722849,1064
SHAPE00118,46.08725,10.722795,1065
SHAPE00118,46.087162,10.722515,1066
SHAPE00118,46.087074,10.722335,1067
SHAPE00118,46.08702,10.722278,1068
SHAPE00118,46.086945,10.72219,1069
SHAPE00118,46.086666,10.721952,1070
SHAPE00118,46.086426,10.72175,1071
SHAPE00118,46.08634,10.721679,1072
SHAPE00118,46.08614,10.721513,1073
SHAPE00118,46.086113,10.721491,1074
SHAPE00118,46.086086,10.721472,1075
SHAPE00118,46.085926,10.721436,1076
SHAPE00118,46.08581,10.721447,1077
SHAPE00118,46.085747,10.721454,1078
SHAPE00118,46.085545,10.721499,1079
SHAPE00118,46.085346,10.721607,1080
SHAPE00118,46.0853,10.721634,1081
SHAPE00118,46.084816,10.72192,1082
SHAPE00118,46.084362,10.722171,1083
SHAPE00118,46.084007,10.722277,1084
SHAPE00118,46.08355,10.722288,1085
SHAPE00118,46.083347,10.722284,1086
SHAPE00118,46.08293,10.722278,1087
SHAPE00118,46.082806,10.72228,1088
SHAPE00118,46.082653,10.722279,1089
SHAPE00118,46.08264,10.722279,1090
SHAPE00118,46.08237,10.722263,1091
SHAPE00118,46.08237,10.722263,1092
SHAPE00118,46.08229,10.722259,1093
SHAPE00118,46.082027,10.722165,1094
SHAPE00118,46.08195,10.722138,1095
SHAPE00118,46.08163,10.721986,1096
SHAPE00118,46.08123,10.721794,1097
SHAPE00118,46.081184,10.721773,1098
SHAPE00118,46.081066,10.721713,1099
SHAPE00118,46.080727,10.721453,1100
SHAPE00118,46.08052,10.721237,1101
SHAPE00118,46.08032,10.721023,1102
SHAPE00118,46.080147,10.72084,1103
SHAPE00118,46.079918,10.720599,1104
SHAPE00118,46.079876,10.720551,1105
SHAPE00118,46.07973,10.720357,1106
SHAPE00118,46.07969,10.720292,1107
SHAPE00118,46.07961,10.72017,1108
SHAPE00118,46.079556,10.720088,1109
SHAPE00118,46.079426,10.719891,1110
SHAPE00118,46.07941,10.719865,1111
SHAPE00118,46.0794,10.719849,1112
SHAPE00118,46.07924,10.719597,1113
SHAPE00118,46.079136,10.719439,1114
SHAPE00118,46.0791,10.71939,1115
SHAPE00118,46.07892,10.719189,1116
SHAPE00118,46.07889,10.719159,1117
SHAPE00118,46.07889,10.719159,1118
SHAPE00118,46.078716,10.718971,1119
SHAPE00118,46.07852,10.718766,1120
SHAPE00118,46.078506,10.718752,1121
SHAPE00118,46.078392,10.718629,1122
SHAPE00118,46.07819,10.718426,1123
SHAPE00118,46.078045,10.718333,1124
SHAPE00118,46.07769,10.718216,1125
SHAPE00118,46.077652,10.718204,1126
SHAPE00118,46.076977,10.71798,1127
SHAPE00118,46.076916,10.717958,1128
SHAPE00118,46.076576,10.717843,1129
SHAPE00118,46.076546,10.717833,1130
SHAPE00118,46.0762,10.717707,1131
SHAPE00118,46.076088,10.717648,1132
SHAPE00118,46.076027,10.717621,1133
SHAPE00118,46.07592,10.717571,1134
SHAPE00118,46.075844,10.717535,1135
SHAPE00118,46.075844,10.717535,1136
SHAPE00118,46.075706,10.717471,1137
SHAPE00118,46.07532,10.717288,1138
SHAPE00118,46.07526,10.717257,1139
SHAPE00118,46.075165,10.717219,1140
SHAPE00118,46.075,10.717174,1141
SHAPE00118,46.07465,10.717167,1142
SHAPE00118,46.07422,10.717197,1143
SHAPE00118,46.074,10.717199,1144
SHAPE00118,46.073868,10.717182,1145
SHAPE00118,46.07378,10.717159,1146
SHAPE00118,46.07362,10.717085,1147
SHAPE00118,46.073452,10.716977,1148
SHAPE00118,46.073135,10.716773,1149
SHAPE00118,46.07307,10.716732,1150
SHAPE00118,46.07275,10.716524,1151
SHAPE00118,46.072437,10.716346,1152
SHAPE00118,46.07223,10.716197,1153
SHAPE00118,46.072086,10.716044,1154
SHAPE00118,46.07196,10.715878,1155
SHAPE00118,46.071693,10.715497,1156
SHAPE00118,46.071545,10.715234,1157
SHAPE00118,46.07147,10.715138,1158
SHAPE00118,46.071156,10.714561,1159
SHAPE00118,46.07112,10.7145,1160
SHAPE00118,46.07093,10.714158,1161
SHAPE00118,46.07085,10.714016,1162
SHAPE00118,46.070774,10.713878,1163
SHAPE00118,46.070774,10.713878,1164
SHAPE00118,46.07066,10.713677,1165
SHAPE00118,46.070583,10.713578,1166
SHAPE00118,46.07053,10.71351,1167
SHAPE00118,46.070465,10.713421,1168
SHAPE00118,46.070362,10.713283,1169
SHAPE00118,46.07025,10.713181,1170
SHAPE00118,46.07008,10.71304,1171
SHAPE00118,46.06991,10.712884,1172
SHAPE00118,46.069855,10.712843,1173
SHAPE00118,46.069603,10.712655,1174
SHAPE00118,46.069557,10.712621,1175
SHAPE00118,46.069546,10.712612,1176
SHAPE00118,46.069336,10.712447,1177
SHAPE00118,46.06927,10.712363,1178
SHAPE00118,46.06916,10.712225,1179
SHAPE00118,46.06911,10.712124,1180
SHAPE00118,46.069042,10.711971,1181
SHAPE00118,46.068947,10.711763,1182
SHAPE00118,46.0689,10.711682,1183
SHAPE00118,46.068867,10.711624,1184
SHAPE00118,46.068817,10.711554,1185
SHAPE00118,46.068813,10.711546,1186
SHAPE00118,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE00118,46.068787,10.711452,1188
SHAPE00118,46.068787,10.711452,1189
SHAPE00118,46.068775,10.711511,1190
SHAPE00118,46.068707,10.711463,1191
SHAPE00118,46.06863,10.711427,1192
SHAPE00118,46.068596,10.711419,1193
SHAPE00118,46.068542,10.711406,1194
SHAPE00118,46.068428,10.7114,1195
SHAPE00118,46.068253,10.711473,1196
SHAPE00118,46.068146,10.711563,1197
SHAPE00118,46.068077,10.711636,1198
SHAPE00118,46.06791,10.711807,1199
SHAPE00118,46.067875,10.711843,1200
SHAPE00118,46.067776,10.711939,1201
SHAPE00118,46.0677,10.71201,1202
SHAPE00118,46.06765,10.712054,1203
SHAPE00118,46.067356,10.712328,1204
SHAPE00118,46.067295,10.712381,1205
SHAPE00118,46.06718,10.712487,1206
SHAPE00118,46.067024,10.712628,1207
SHAPE00118,46.06693,10.712702,1208
SHAPE00118,46.066902,10.712723,1209
SHAPE00118,46.066597,10.712921,1210
SHAPE00118,46.066444,10.713005,1211
SHAPE00118,46.066402,10.713028,1212
SHAPE00118,46.06626,10.713107,1213
SHAPE00118,46.06616,10.713173,1214
SHAPE00118,46.065895,10.713326,1215
SHAPE00118,46.06582,10.713369,1216
SHAPE00118,46.065643,10.713441,1217
SHAPE00118,46.065403,10.713424,1218
SHAPE00118,46.065327,10.713388,1219
SHAPE00118,46.06502,10.713119,1220
SHAPE00118,46.06467,10.712807,1221
SHAPE00118,46.064552,10.7127,1222
SHAPE00118,46.064453,10.71261,1223
SHAPE00118,46.064377,10.712547,1224
SHAPE00118,46.064278,10.712487,1225
SHAPE00118,46.06415,10.712452,1226
SHAPE00118,46.06409,10.712436,1227
SHAPE00118,46.063828,10.712394,1228
SHAPE00118,46.063595,10.712357,1229
SHAPE00118,46.06352,10.71235,1230
SHAPE00118,46.062702,10.712224,1231
SHAPE00118,46.06266,10.712227,1232
SHAPE00118,46.062508,10.712237,1233
SHAPE00118,46.06231,10.712285,1234
SHAPE00118,46.06231,10.712285,1235
SHAPE00118,46.06221,10.712309,1236
SHAPE00118,46.061493,10.712465,1237
SHAPE00118,46.061462,10.712464,1238
SHAPE00118,46.061256,10.712503,1239
SHAPE00118,46.060833,10.712604,1240
SHAPE00118,46.060726,10.712628,1241
SHAPE00118,46.06065,10.712646,1242
SHAPE00118,46.060547,10.712671,1243
SHAPE00118,46.060467,10.71269,1244
SHAPE00118,46.060444,10.712701,1245
SHAPE00118,46.060276,10.712786,1246
SHAPE00118,46.05993,10.713035,1247
SHAPE00118,46.05979,10.71314,1248
SHAPE00118,46.059692,10.713219,1249
SHAPE00118,46.05942,10.713434,1250
SHAPE00118,46.05938,10.713469,1251
SHAPE00118,46.05899,10.713782,1252
SHAPE00118,46.058456,10.714177,1253
SHAPE00118,46.05825,10.714409,1254
SHAPE00118,46.058067,10.71467,1255
SHAPE00118,46.05776,10.715209,1256
SHAPE00118,46.05741,10.715718,1257
SHAPE00118,46.05712,10.71608,1258
SHAPE00118,46.057014,10.716212,1259
SHAPE00118,46.056854,10.716404,1260
SHAPE00118,46.05677,10.716508,1261
SHAPE00118,46.056705,10.716582,1262
SHAPE00118,46.056705,10.716582,1263
SHAPE00118,46.056297,10.717038,1264
SHAPE00118,46.056152,10.717124,1265
SHAPE00118,46.05597,10.717204,1266
SHAPE00118,46.05581,10.7172,1267
SHAPE00118,46.055614,10.717144,1268
SHAPE00118,46.05536,10.716967,1269
SHAPE00118,46.054993,10.716706,1270
SHAPE00118,46.05464,10.716537,1271
SHAPE00118,46.0543,10.716501,1272
SHAPE00118,46.05398,10.716542,1273
SHAPE00118,46.053635,10.716687,1274
SHAPE00118,46.05349,10.716669,1275
SHAPE00118,46.053368,10.716581,1276
SHAPE00118,46.053257,10.716372,1277
SHAPE00118,46.053112,10.715706,1278
SHAPE00118,46.053047,10.715528,1279
SHAPE00118,46.05295,10.715435,1280
SHAPE00118,46.05279,10.715343,1281
SHAPE00118,46.052635,10.715347,1282
SHAPE00118,46.052563,10.715358,1283
SHAPE00118,46.052322,10.715393,1284
SHAPE00118,46.052105,10.715422,1285
SHAPE00118,46.05192,10.715566,1286
SHAPE00118,46.05168,10.715929,1287
SHAPE00118,46.051514,10.716144,1288
SHAPE00118,46.05137,10.71624,1289
SHAPE00118,46.05119,10.716261,1290
SHAPE00118,46.050922,10.716228,1291
SHAPE00118,46.05045,10.716142,1292
SHAPE00118,46.050148,10.716165,1293
SHAPE00118,46.049496,10.716464,1294
SHAPE00118,46.04842,10.717092,1295
SHAPE00118,46.048225,10.717297,1296
SHAPE00118,46.047993,10.717709,1297
SHAPE00118,46.047623,10.718337,1298
SHAPE00118,46.04732,10.718739,1299
SHAPE00118,46.04692,10.719349,1300
SHAPE00118,46.046528,10.72005,1301
SHAPE00118,46.04645,10.720183,1302
SHAPE00118,46.045456,10.721964,1303
SHAPE00118,46.045376,10.721938,1304
SHAPE00118,46.045288,10.721988,1305
SHAPE00118,46.045193,10.722277,1306
SHAPE00118,46.04498,10.722792,1307
SHAPE00118,46.044834,10.72329,1308
SHAPE00118,46.044716,10.72352,1309
SHAPE00118,46.044506,10.723915,1310
SHAPE00118,46.044357,10.724145,1311
SHAPE00118,46.04412,10.724378,1312
SHAPE00118,46.043903,10.724535,1313
SHAPE00118,46.043613,10.72461,1314
SHAPE00118,46.04323,10.724709,1315
SHAPE00118,46.043243,10.724819,1316
SHAPE00118,46.04324,10.724891,1317
SHAPE00118,46.043217,10.724968,1318
SHAPE00118,46.043175,10.725003,1319
SHAPE00118,46.043034,10.725012,1320
SHAPE00118,46.043034,10.725012,1321
SHAPE00118,46.04289,10.72502,1322
SHAPE00118,46.042797,10.725025,1323
SHAPE00118,46.042778,10.725025,1324
SHAPE00118,46.041687,10.72501,1325
SHAPE00118,46.040905,10.725166,1326
SHAPE00118,46.040848,10.725212,1327
SHAPE00118,46.040813,10.725313,1328
SHAPE00118,46.04081,10.725406,1329
SHAPE00118,46.040848,10.72548,1330
SHAPE00118,46.04092,10.725517,1331
SHAPE00118,46.04099,10.72551,1332
SHAPE00118,46.041157,10.725369,1333
SHAPE00118,46.04124,10.725365,1334
SHAPE00118,46.04132,10.725418,1335
SHAPE00118,46.041367,10.725554,1336
SHAPE00118,46.041367,10.725747,1337
SHAPE00118,46.041233,10.726734,1338
SHAPE00118,46.041378,10.726753,1339
SHAPE00118,46.041397,10.726759,1340
SHAPE00118,46.041473,10.726796,1341
SHAPE00118,46.041553,10.726828,1342
SHAPE00118,46.041615,10.726883,1343
SHAPE00118,46.041615,10.72691,1344
SHAPE00118,46.04156,10.726991,1345
SHAPE00118,46.04152,10.727042,1346
SHAPE00118,46.041424,10.727112,1347
SHAPE00118,46.041363,10.727128,1348
SHAPE00118,46.040104,10.727464,1349
SHAPE00118,46.04009,10.727468,1350
SHAPE00118,46.040005,10.72749,1351
SHAPE00118,46.040005,10.72749,1352
SHAPE00118,46.03995,10.727505,1353
SHAPE00118,46.03989,10.727519,1354
SHAPE00118,46.039635,10.727578,1355
SHAPE00118,46.039528,10.727602,1356
SHAPE00118,46.03927,10.727657,1357
SHAPE00118,46.03906,10.727701,1358
SHAPE00118,46.038933,10.727728,1359
SHAPE00118,46.038567,10.727806,1360
SHAPE00118,46.038128,10.7279,1361
SHAPE00118,46.03784,10.727961,1362
SHAPE00118,46.03768,10.727994,1363
SHAPE00118,46.037556,10.728022,1364
SHAPE00118,46.037453,10.728044,1365
SHAPE00118,46.03703,10.728134,1366
SHAPE00118,46.036537,10.728262,1367
SHAPE00118,46.036472,10.728278,1368
SHAPE00118,46.036472,10.728278,1369
SHAPE00118,46.036438,10.728287,1370
SHAPE00118,46.036198,10.728349,1371
SHAPE00118,46.035866,10.728433,1372
SHAPE00118,46.035667,10.728483,1373
SHAPE00118,46.03524,10.728539,1374
SHAPE00118,46.035164,10.728531,1375
SHAPE00118,46.035046,10.728518,1376
SHAPE00118,46.034782,10.728436,1377
SHAPE00118,46.034637,10.728354,1378
SHAPE00118,46.034462,10.728255,1379
SHAPE00118,46.034477,10.728189,1380
SHAPE00118,46.034576,10.727667,1381
SHAPE00118,46.03441,10.727432,1382
SHAPE00118,46.034252,10.72716,1383
SHAPE00118,46.033943,10.726696,1384
SHAPE00118,46.033913,10.726642,1385
SHAPE00118,46.033768,10.726415,1386
SHAPE00118,46.033737,10.726371,1387
SHAPE00118,46.03359,10.726171,1388
SHAPE00118,46.033543,10.726123,1389
SHAPE00118,46.033443,10.726018,1390
SHAPE00118,46.03326,10.725829,1391
SHAPE00119,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE00119,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE00119,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE00119,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE00119,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE00119,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE00119,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE00119,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE00119,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE00119,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE00119,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE00119,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE00119,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE00119,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE00119,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE00119,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE00119,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE00119,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE00119,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE00119,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE00119,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE00119,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE00119,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE00119,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE00119,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE00119,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE00119,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE00119,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE00119,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE00119,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE00119,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE00119,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE00119,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE00119,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE00119,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE00119,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE00119,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE00119,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE00119,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE00119,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE00119,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE00119,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE00119,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE00119,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE00119,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE00119,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE00119,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE00119,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE00119,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE00119,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE00119,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE00119,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE00119,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE00119,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE00119,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE00119,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE00119,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE00119,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE00119,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE00119,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE00119,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE00119,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE00119,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE00119,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE00119,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE00119,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE00119,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE00119,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE00119,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE00119,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE00119,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE00119,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE00119,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE00119,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE00119,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE00119,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE00119,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE00119,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE00119,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE00119,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE00119,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE00119,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE00119,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE00119,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE00119,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE00119,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE00119,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE00119,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE00119,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE00119,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE00119,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE00119,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE00119,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE00119,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE00119,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE00119,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE00119,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE00119,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE00119,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE00119,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE00119,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE00119,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE00119,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE00119,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE00119,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE00119,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE00119,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE00119,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE00119,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE00119,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE00119,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE00119,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE00119,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE00119,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE00119,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE00119,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE00119,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE00119,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE00119,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE00119,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE00119,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE00119,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE00119,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE00119,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE00119,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE00119,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE00119,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE00119,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE00119,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE00119,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE00119,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE00119,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE00119,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE00119,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE00119,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE00119,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE00119,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE00119,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE00119,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE00119,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE00119,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE00119,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE00119,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE00119,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE00119,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE00119,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE00119,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE00119,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE00119,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE00119,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE00119,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE00119,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE00119,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE00119,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE00119,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE00119,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE00119,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE00119,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE00119,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE00119,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE00119,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE00119,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE00119,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE00119,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE00119,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE00119,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE00119,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE00119,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE00119,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE00119,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE00119,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE00119,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE00119,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE00119,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE00119,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE00119,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE00119,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE00119,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE00119,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE00119,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE00119,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE00119,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE00119,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE00119,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE00119,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE00119,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE00119,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE00119,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE00119,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE00119,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE00119,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE00119,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE00119,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE00119,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE00119,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE00119,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE00119,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE00119,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE00119,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE00119,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE00119,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE00119,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE00119,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE00119,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE00119,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE00119,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE00119,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE00119,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE00119,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE00119,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE00119,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE00119,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE00119,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE00119,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE00119,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE00119,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE00119,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE00119,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE00119,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE00119,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00119,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00119,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE00119,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE00119,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE00119,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE00119,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE00119,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE00119,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE00119,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE00119,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE00119,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE00119,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE00119,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE00119,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE00119,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE00119,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE00119,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE00119,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE00119,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE00119,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE00119,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE00119,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE00119,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE00119,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE00119,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE00119,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE00119,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE00119,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE00119,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE00119,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE00119,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE00119,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE00119,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE00119,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE00119,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE00119,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE00119,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE00119,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE00119,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE00119,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE00119,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE00119,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE00119,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE00119,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE00119,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE00119,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE00119,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE00119,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE00119,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE00119,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE00119,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE00119,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE00119,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE00119,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE00119,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE00119,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE00119,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE00119,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE00119,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE00119,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE00119,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE00119,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE00119,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE00119,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE00119,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE00119,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE00119,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE00119,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE00119,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE00119,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE00119,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE00119,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE00119,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE00119,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE00119,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE00119,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE00119,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE00119,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE00119,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE00119,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE00119,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE00119,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE00119,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE00119,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE00119,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE00119,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE00119,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE00119,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE00119,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE00119,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE00119,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE00119,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE00119,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE00119,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE00119,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE00119,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE00119,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE00119,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE00119,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE00119,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE00119,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE00119,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE00119,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE00119,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE00119,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE00119,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE00119,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE00119,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE00119,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE00119,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE00119,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE00119,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE00119,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE00119,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE00119,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE00119,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE00119,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE00119,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE00119,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE00119,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00119,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE00119,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE00119,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE00119,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE00119,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE00119,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE00119,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE00119,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE00119,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE00119,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE00119,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE00119,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE00119,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE00119,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE00119,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE00119,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE00119,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE00119,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE00119,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE00119,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE00119,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE00119,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE00119,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE00119,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE00119,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE00119,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE00119,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE00119,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE00119,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE00119,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE00119,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE00119,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE00119,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE00119,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE00119,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE00119,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE00119,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE00119,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE00119,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE00119,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE00119,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE00119,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE00119,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE00119,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE00119,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE00119,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE00119,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE00119,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE00119,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE00119,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE00119,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE00119,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE00119,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE00119,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE00119,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE00119,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE00119,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE00119,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE00119,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE00119,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE00119,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE00119,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE00119,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE00119,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE00119,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE00119,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE00119,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE00119,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE00119,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE00119,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE00119,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE00119,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE00119,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE00119,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE00119,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE00119,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE00119,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE00119,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE00119,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE00119,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE00119,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE00119,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE00119,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE00119,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE00119,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE00119,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE00119,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE00119,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE00119,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE00119,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE00119,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE00119,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE00119,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE00119,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE00119,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE00119,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE00119,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE00119,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE00119,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE00121,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00121,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00121,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00121,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00121,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00121,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00121,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00121,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00121,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00121,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00121,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00121,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00121,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00121,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00121,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00121,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00121,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00121,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00121,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00121,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00121,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00121,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00121,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00121,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00121,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00121,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00121,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00121,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00121,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00121,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00121,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00121,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00121,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00121,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00121,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00121,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00121,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00121,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00121,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00121,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00121,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00121,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00121,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00121,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00121,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00121,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00121,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00121,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00121,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00121,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00121,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00121,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00121,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE00121,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE00121,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE00121,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE00121,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE00121,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE00121,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE00121,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE00121,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE00121,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE00121,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE00121,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE00121,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE00121,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE00121,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE00121,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE00121,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE00121,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE00121,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE00121,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE00121,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE00121,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE00121,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE00121,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE00121,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE00121,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE00121,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE00121,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE00121,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE00121,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE00121,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE00121,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE00121,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE00121,46.049175,11.234457,86
SHAPE00121,46.049156,11.234454,87
SHAPE00121,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE00121,46.049026,11.234437,89
SHAPE00121,46.049004,11.234428,90
SHAPE00121,46.048782,11.234353,91
SHAPE00121,46.048134,11.234243,92
SHAPE00121,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE00121,46.04712,11.23415,94
SHAPE00121,46.046978,11.234162,95
SHAPE00121,46.046364,11.234275,96
SHAPE00121,46.046253,11.234307,97
SHAPE00121,46.046043,11.234312,98
SHAPE00121,46.04594,11.234292,99
SHAPE00121,46.045876,11.234283,100
SHAPE00121,46.045864,11.234273,101
SHAPE00121,46.04585,11.234264,102
SHAPE00121,46.045837,11.234257,103
SHAPE00121,46.045822,11.234252,104
SHAPE00121,46.04581,11.234248,105
SHAPE00121,46.045795,11.234246,106
SHAPE00121,46.04578,11.234246,107
SHAPE00121,46.045765,11.234248,108
SHAPE00121,46.045753,11.234252,109
SHAPE00121,46.04574,11.234257,110
SHAPE00121,46.045727,11.234264,111
SHAPE00121,46.04571,11.234273,112
SHAPE00121,46.045525,11.234352,113
SHAPE00121,46.04541,11.234398,114
SHAPE00121,46.04519,11.23448,115
SHAPE00121,46.045044,11.234517,116
SHAPE00121,46.044914,11.234558,117
SHAPE00121,46.04483,11.234671,118
SHAPE00121,46.044773,11.234816,119
SHAPE00121,46.044758,11.234975,120
SHAPE00121,46.044765,11.235161,121
SHAPE00121,46.04476,11.235222,122
SHAPE00121,46.044746,11.235287,123
SHAPE00121,46.04473,11.23532,124
SHAPE00121,46.0447,11.235344,125
SHAPE00121,46.044647,11.235378,126
SHAPE00121,46.044178,11.235426,127
SHAPE00121,46.043903,11.235515,128
SHAPE00121,46.043453,11.235545,129
SHAPE00121,46.043243,11.23556,130
SHAPE00121,46.042603,11.235633,131
SHAPE00121,46.042362,11.235686,132
SHAPE00121,46.042152,11.235778,133
SHAPE00121,46.04208,11.235806,134
SHAPE00121,46.041813,11.235961,135
SHAPE00121,46.041615,11.236106,136
SHAPE00121,46.04127,11.236417,137
SHAPE00121,46.040947,11.23685,138
SHAPE00121,46.040665,11.237326,139
SHAPE00121,46.04043,11.237926,140
SHAPE00121,46.04014,11.239047,141
SHAPE00121,46.039955,11.239821,142
SHAPE00121,46.039955,11.239821,143
SHAPE00121,46.039825,11.240359,144
SHAPE00121,46.039795,11.240484,145
SHAPE00121,46.03956,11.241426,146
SHAPE00121,46.039482,11.241731,147
SHAPE00121,46.039413,11.241943,148
SHAPE00121,46.03938,11.24205,149
SHAPE00121,46.039425,11.242203,150
SHAPE00121,46.039482,11.242431,151
SHAPE00121,46.03952,11.24279,152
SHAPE00121,46.039528,11.242428,153
SHAPE00121,46.039528,11.242428,154
SHAPE00121,46.03954,11.242065,155
SHAPE00121,46.039497,11.241981,156
SHAPE00121,46.039467,11.241954,157
SHAPE00121,46.039413,11.241943,158
SHAPE00121,46.03938,11.24205,159
SHAPE00121,46.039425,11.242203,160
SHAPE00121,46.039482,11.242431,161
SHAPE00121,46.03952,11.24279,162
SHAPE00121,46.03949,11.243015,163
SHAPE00121,46.039413,11.243313,164
SHAPE00121,46.039207,11.243571,165
SHAPE00121,46.038937,11.24369,166
SHAPE00121,46.03796,11.243717,167
SHAPE00121,46.03768,11.243709,168
SHAPE00121,46.0374,11.243827,169
SHAPE00121,46.036987,11.244147,170
SHAPE00121,46.036835,11.244481,171
SHAPE00121,46.036697,11.244649,172
SHAPE00121,46.03655,11.24471,173
SHAPE00121,46.036392,11.244721,174
SHAPE00121,46.035824,11.244721,175
SHAPE00121,46.035515,11.244739,176
SHAPE00121,46.035328,11.244767,177
SHAPE00121,46.033382,11.245844,178
SHAPE00121,46.03304,11.245966,179
SHAPE00121,46.03263,11.246101,180
SHAPE00121,46.032562,11.246124,181
SHAPE00121,46.032467,11.246131,182
SHAPE00121,46.03238,11.246135,183
SHAPE00121,46.032265,11.246139,184
SHAPE00121,46.03217,11.246158,185
SHAPE00121,46.032078,11.24621,186
SHAPE00121,46.032,11.246293,187
SHAPE00121,46.03188,11.246451,188
SHAPE00121,46.031826,11.246552,189
SHAPE00121,46.03174,11.246752,190
SHAPE00121,46.031727,11.246899,191
SHAPE00121,46.031742,11.247046,192
SHAPE00121,46.031788,11.24718,193
SHAPE00121,46.031963,11.247505,194
SHAPE00121,46.032017,11.247597,195
SHAPE00121,46.032207,11.247878,196
SHAPE00121,46.032227,11.247908,197
SHAPE00121,46.032272,11.247948,198
SHAPE00121,46.032326,11.247974,199
SHAPE00121,46.03238,11.247993,200
SHAPE00121,46.032448,11.248009,201
SHAPE00121,46.032528,11.247999,202
SHAPE00121,46.032593,11.247977,203
SHAPE00121,46.033134,11.24768,204
SHAPE00121,46.033134,11.24768,205
SHAPE00121,46.033264,11.247607,206
SHAPE00121,46.033897,11.247352,207
SHAPE00121,46.03396,11.247344,208
SHAPE00121,46.03401,11.247352,209
SHAPE00121,46.034042,11.247393,210
SHAPE00121,46.034065,11.247455,211
SHAPE00121,46.03406,11.247523,212
SHAPE00121,46.03405,11.247581,213
SHAPE00121,46.03401,11.247635,214
SHAPE00121,46.03364,11.247938,215
SHAPE00121,46.033615,11.247969,216
SHAPE00121,46.033573,11.248016,217
SHAPE00121,46.03354,11.248091,218
SHAPE00121,46.03351,11.248178,219
SHAPE00121,46.03349,11.248307,220
SHAPE00121,46.033493,11.248441,221
SHAPE00121,46.03357,11.248919,222
SHAPE00121,46.033566,11.248995,223
SHAPE00121,46.033566,11.249054,224
SHAPE00121,46.033558,11.24915,225
SHAPE00121,46.03354,11.249228,226
SHAPE00121,46.033516,11.249297,227
SHAPE00121,46.033485,11.249372,228
SHAPE00121,46.03343,11.24946,229
SHAPE00121,46.033367,11.249532,230
SHAPE00121,46.03331,11.249582,231
SHAPE00121,46.032585,11.250124,232
SHAPE00121,46.032257,11.250448,233
SHAPE00121,46.032043,11.250716,234
SHAPE00121,46.031914,11.25098,235
SHAPE00121,46.031784,11.251422,236
SHAPE00121,46.031662,11.251908,237
SHAPE00121,46.031662,11.251908,238
SHAPE00121,46.03151,11.252528,239
SHAPE00121,46.031044,11.253733,240
SHAPE00121,46.030888,11.25391,241
SHAPE00121,46.0301,11.254663,242
SHAPE00121,46.02987,11.254926,243
SHAPE00121,46.029697,11.255301,244
SHAPE00121,46.02959,11.255664,245
SHAPE00121,46.02959,11.255664,246
SHAPE00121,46.029484,11.256018,247
SHAPE00121,46.029305,11.256429,248
SHAPE00121,46.0292,11.256633,249
SHAPE00121,46.02869,11.257639,250
SHAPE00121,46.028435,11.258225,251
SHAPE00121,46.028263,11.258467,252
SHAPE00121,46.02809,11.258686,253
SHAPE00121,46.0279,11.25878,254
SHAPE00121,46.027615,11.258796,255
SHAPE00121,46.02687,11.258835,256
SHAPE00121,46.026527,11.258884,257
SHAPE00121,46.025867,11.259255,258
SHAPE00121,46.025288,11.259808,259
SHAPE00121,46.024487,11.26123,260
SHAPE00121,46.02418,11.261578,261
SHAPE00121,46.02396,11.261738,262
SHAPE00121,46.023296,11.261993,263
SHAPE00121,46.023296,11.261993,264
SHAPE00121,46.023243,11.262014,265
SHAPE00121,46.02312,11.26206,266
SHAPE00121,46.02306,11.262108,267
SHAPE00121,46.022705,11.262372,268
SHAPE00121,46.02263,11.262408,269
SHAPE00121,46.022526,11.262458,270
SHAPE00121,46.022377,11.262508,271
SHAPE00121,46.022038,11.26251,272
SHAPE00121,46.021645,11.262536,273
SHAPE00121,46.021423,11.262595,274
SHAPE00121,46.021156,11.26276,275
SHAPE00121,46.020805,11.263008,276
SHAPE00121,46.02053,11.263268,277
SHAPE00121,46.020214,11.263546,278
SHAPE00121,46.01996,11.263792,279
SHAPE00121,46.019093,11.264623,280
SHAPE00121,46.01904,11.264677,281
SHAPE00121,46.018635,11.265047,282
SHAPE00121,46.01823,11.265416,283
SHAPE00121,46.018192,11.265446,284
SHAPE00121,46.017433,11.266013,285
SHAPE00121,46.017395,11.26604,286
SHAPE00121,46.017097,11.266241,287
SHAPE00121,46.017097,11.266241,288
SHAPE00121,46.016853,11.266405,289
SHAPE00121,46.01664,11.266551,290
SHAPE00121,46.016525,11.266628,291
SHAPE00121,46.016476,11.26666,292
SHAPE00121,46.01583,11.267107,293
SHAPE00121,46.015427,11.267298,294
SHAPE00121,46.01512,11.267441,295
SHAPE00121,46.014217,11.267851,296
SHAPE00121,46.01395,11.267973,297
SHAPE00121,46.013016,11.268394,298
SHAPE00121,46.012634,11.268566,299
SHAPE00121,46.012386,11.2687,300
SHAPE00121,46.01227,11.268766,301
SHAPE00121,46.01221,11.2686,302
SHAPE00121,46.0123,11.268223,303
SHAPE00121,46.012386,11.267833,304
SHAPE00121,46.0124,11.267761,305
SHAPE00121,46.01248,11.267411,306
SHAPE00121,46.01251,11.267328,307
SHAPE00121,46.012527,11.267257,308
SHAPE00121,46.012596,11.267116,309
SHAPE00121,46.012733,11.266856,310
SHAPE00121,46.0128,11.266752,311
SHAPE00121,46.012817,11.266709,312
SHAPE00122,45.70831,10.40343,1
SHAPE00122,45.708324,10.403463,2
SHAPE00122,45.708565,10.404031,3
SHAPE00122,45.708786,10.404504,4
SHAPE00122,45.708813,10.404581,5
SHAPE00122,45.708862,10.404689,6
SHAPE00122,45.70893,10.404792,7
SHAPE00122,45.709003,10.404884,8
SHAPE00122,45.709084,10.404968,9
SHAPE00122,45.709167,10.405041,10
SHAPE00122,45.70926,10.405102,11
SHAPE00122,45.709377,10.40518,12
SHAPE00122,45.709785,10.405305,13
SHAPE00122,45.709812,10.405314,14
SHAPE00122,45.70999,10.405375,15
SHAPE00122,45.71026,10.405478,16
SHAPE00122,45.71034,10.405516,17
SHAPE00122,45.710457,10.405566,18
SHAPE00122,45.71055,10.405644,19
SHAPE00122,45.71068,10.405758,20
SHAPE00122,45.710796,10.405885,21
SHAPE00122,45.710926,10.406061,22
SHAPE00122,45.711124,10.406351,23
SHAPE00122,45.711315,10.406631,24
SHAPE00122,45.711517,10.406942,25
SHAPE00122,45.71166,10.407199,26
SHAPE00122,45.711777,10.407393,27
SHAPE00122,45.711872,10.407635,28
SHAPE00122,45.713017,10.410901,29
SHAPE00122,45.713264,10.411591,30
SHAPE00122,45.713383,10.411867,31
SHAPE00122,45.71349,10.412004,32
SHAPE00122,45.713604,10.412124,33
SHAPE00122,45.71383,10.412333,34
SHAPE00122,45.71409,10.412509,35
SHAPE00122,45.714386,10.412682,36
SHAPE00122,45.714558,10.41281,37
SHAPE00122,45.714672,10.412896,38
SHAPE00122,45.714672,10.412896,39
SHAPE00122,45.71491,10.413093,40
SHAPE00122,45.715054,10.413269,41
SHAPE00122,45.715214,10.413481,42
SHAPE00122,45.715565,10.414004,43
SHAPE00122,45.716274,10.415037,44
SHAPE00122,45.716354,10.415195,45
SHAPE00122,45.716442,10.41536,46
SHAPE00122,45.716507,10.415514,47
SHAPE00122,45.71651,10.41557,48
SHAPE00122,45.71653,10.415621,49
SHAPE00122,45.716557,10.415662,50
SHAPE00122,45.71659,10.415688,51
SHAPE00122,45.71663,10.415697,52
SHAPE00122,45.716736,10.415807,53
SHAPE00122,45.716846,10.415925,54
SHAPE00122,45.7172,10.41648,55
SHAPE00122,45.71885,10.418941,56
SHAPE00122,45.720615,10.421525,57
SHAPE00122,45.7209,10.421961,58
SHAPE00122,45.720978,10.422108,59
SHAPE00122,45.721054,10.422283,60
SHAPE00122,45.721302,10.422991,61
SHAPE00122,45.721638,10.42393,62
SHAPE00122,45.721706,10.42408,63
SHAPE00122,45.721783,10.424204,64
SHAPE00122,45.721863,10.424314,65
SHAPE00122,45.72228,10.424786,66
SHAPE00122,45.72238,10.42493,67
SHAPE00122,45.72278,10.425666,68
SHAPE00122,45.722992,10.426098,69
SHAPE00122,45.723225,10.426481,70
SHAPE00122,45.723354,10.426695,71
SHAPE00122,45.72348,10.426857,72
SHAPE00122,45.723854,10.427305,73
SHAPE00122,45.724422,10.428118,74
SHAPE00122,45.724648,10.428432,75
SHAPE00122,45.724804,10.428756,76
SHAPE00122,45.724804,10.428756,77
SHAPE00122,45.724895,10.428946,78
SHAPE00122,45.725063,10.42929,79
SHAPE00122,45.72555,10.429974,80
SHAPE00122,45.72633,10.431019,81
SHAPE00122,45.72666,10.43147,82
SHAPE00122,45.72688,10.431735,83
SHAPE00122,45.7272,10.432073,84
SHAPE00122,45.727524,10.432419,85
SHAPE00122,45.727592,10.432479,86
SHAPE00122,45.72768,10.432545,87
SHAPE00122,45.72776,10.43257,88
SHAPE00122,45.72786,10.432571,89
SHAPE00122,45.72806,10.432508,90
SHAPE00122,45.7283,10.432487,91
SHAPE00122,45.728382,10.432498,92
SHAPE00122,45.72847,10.432537,93
SHAPE00122,45.728584,10.432628,94
SHAPE00122,45.72871,10.432751,95
SHAPE00122,45.72885,10.432949,96
SHAPE00122,45.728954,10.433109,97
SHAPE00122,45.729256,10.433647,98
SHAPE00122,45.72933,10.433782,99
SHAPE00122,45.72941,10.433908,100
SHAPE00122,45.72952,10.434056,101
SHAPE00122,45.729618,10.434147,102
SHAPE00122,45.729717,10.434221,103
SHAPE00122,45.729836,10.434282,104
SHAPE00122,45.7303,10.434503,105
SHAPE00122,45.730446,10.434557,106
SHAPE00122,45.73051,10.434558,107
SHAPE00122,45.73057,10.434549,108
SHAPE00122,45.730682,10.434523,109
SHAPE00122,45.730892,10.434419,110
SHAPE00122,45.73112,10.434323,111
SHAPE00122,45.731182,10.434298,112
SHAPE00122,45.731228,10.434271,113
SHAPE00122,45.731228,10.434271,114
SHAPE00122,45.731743,10.433976,115
SHAPE00122,45.73182,10.433942,116
SHAPE00122,45.731895,10.433922,117
SHAPE00122,45.731964,10.433921,118
SHAPE00122,45.732037,10.433939,119
SHAPE00122,45.73216,10.43399,120
SHAPE00122,45.732365,10.434084,121
SHAPE00122,45.733032,10.43441,122
SHAPE00122,45.733253,10.434532,123
SHAPE00122,45.73333,10.43456,124
SHAPE00122,45.733498,10.434583,125
SHAPE00122,45.733673,10.434576,126
SHAPE00122,45.734394,10.434515,127
SHAPE00122,45.734592,10.434471,128
SHAPE00122,45.73493,10.434399,129
SHAPE00122,45.735046,10.434398,130
SHAPE00122,45.73517,10.434418,131
SHAPE00122,45.735252,10.434443,132
SHAPE00122,45.73535,10.434491,133
SHAPE00122,45.735508,10.434588,134
SHAPE00122,45.735588,10.434647,135
SHAPE00122,45.73626,10.435123,136
SHAPE00122,45.736423,10.435219,137
SHAPE00122,45.736725,10.435355,138
SHAPE00122,45.736786,10.435393,139
SHAPE00122,45.73683,10.435423,140
SHAPE00122,45.736877,10.435462,141
SHAPE00122,45.736923,10.43552,142
SHAPE00122,45.73713,10.435802,143
SHAPE00122,45.737427,10.4362,144
SHAPE00122,45.737473,10.436241,145
SHAPE00122,45.737514,10.436281,146
SHAPE00122,45.73756,10.436305,147
SHAPE00122,45.737724,10.436337,148
SHAPE00122,45.73792,10.436333,149
SHAPE00122,45.73796,10.43634,150
SHAPE00122,45.738056,10.436379,151
SHAPE00122,45.738106,10.43644,152
SHAPE00122,45.73817,10.436525,153
SHAPE00122,45.73838,10.436865,154
SHAPE00122,45.738464,10.43699,155
SHAPE00122,45.738586,10.437157,156
SHAPE00122,45.73866,10.437267,157
SHAPE00122,45.7387,10.437343,158
SHAPE00122,45.738735,10.437452,159
SHAPE00122,45.738773,10.437797,160
SHAPE00122,45.73878,10.437538,161
SHAPE00122,45.73878,10.437538,162
SHAPE00122,45.738773,10.437797,163
SHAPE00122,45.738876,10.438616,164
SHAPE00122,45.738907,10.438713,165
SHAPE00122,45.73896,10.438817,166
SHAPE00122,45.739094,10.439054,167
SHAPE00122,45.73914,10.439108,168
SHAPE00122,45.739254,10.439236,169
SHAPE00122,45.73928,10.439286,170
SHAPE00122,45.7393,10.439345,171
SHAPE00122,45.73932,10.43944,172
SHAPE00122,45.7394,10.439888,173
SHAPE00122,45.739468,10.440269,174
SHAPE00122,45.73985,10.44313,175
SHAPE00122,45.739883,10.443357,176
SHAPE00122,45.73989,10.443417,177
SHAPE00122,45.74001,10.444336,178
SHAPE00122,45.740017,10.4444,179
SHAPE00122,45.740013,10.444468,180
SHAPE00122,45.739998,10.444535,181
SHAPE00122,45.73997,10.444589,182
SHAPE00122,45.739937,10.444624,183
SHAPE00122,45.739895,10.444651,184
SHAPE00122,45.739567,10.444761,185
SHAPE00122,45.739418,10.4448,186
SHAPE00122,45.739357,10.444827,187
SHAPE00122,45.739265,10.44489,188
SHAPE00122,45.739197,10.444963,189
SHAPE00122,45.73899,10.445202,190
SHAPE00122,45.73878,10.445474,191
SHAPE00122,45.73748,10.446785,192
SHAPE00122,45.73729,10.446924,193
SHAPE00122,45.737106,10.447061,194
SHAPE00122,45.736755,10.447262,195
SHAPE00122,45.73643,10.447459,196
SHAPE00122,45.736156,10.44763,197
SHAPE00122,45.73608,10.447697,198
SHAPE00122,45.73601,10.447775,199
SHAPE00122,45.73549,10.44843,200
SHAPE00122,45.735394,10.448658,201
SHAPE00122,45.735355,10.448775,202
SHAPE00122,45.735268,10.448952,203
SHAPE00122,45.73517,10.449144,204
SHAPE00122,45.73511,10.449302,205
SHAPE00122,45.735092,10.449455,206
SHAPE00122,45.73506,10.449771,207
SHAPE00122,45.735065,10.450027,208
SHAPE00122,45.735085,10.450268,209
SHAPE00122,45.735126,10.450432,210
SHAPE00122,45.735252,10.450706,211
SHAPE00122,45.735302,10.450919,212
SHAPE00122,45.73532,10.451152,213
SHAPE00122,45.735313,10.451378,214
SHAPE00122,45.735256,10.451685,215
SHAPE00122,45.735195,10.451899,216
SHAPE00122,45.735058,10.452235,217
SHAPE00122,45.734863,10.452677,218
SHAPE00122,45.734703,10.45292,219
SHAPE00122,45.73457,10.453055,220
SHAPE00122,45.73431,10.453253,221
SHAPE00122,45.73421,10.453351,222
SHAPE00122,45.73414,10.453533,223
SHAPE00122,45.734043,10.453858,224
SHAPE00122,45.7339,10.454222,225
SHAPE00122,45.733818,10.454387,226
SHAPE00122,45.73367,10.45456,227
SHAPE00122,45.733593,10.454685,228
SHAPE00122,45.733536,10.454824,229
SHAPE00122,45.73352,10.454937,230
SHAPE00122,45.733513,10.454999,231
SHAPE00122,45.733532,10.45511,232
SHAPE00122,45.73356,10.455227,233
SHAPE00122,45.733776,10.455844,234
SHAPE00122,45.733955,10.456367,235
SHAPE00122,45.734135,10.456893,236
SHAPE00122,45.7342,10.457063,237
SHAPE00122,45.7343,10.457384,238
SHAPE00122,45.734314,10.457427,239
SHAPE00122,45.73443,10.457776,240
SHAPE00122,45.734447,10.457832,241
SHAPE00122,45.734497,10.45796,242
SHAPE00122,45.73457,10.458118,243
SHAPE00122,45.73457,10.458118,244
SHAPE00122,45.734722,10.458456,245
SHAPE00122,45.73505,10.459017,246
SHAPE00122,45.73512,10.459133,247
SHAPE00122,45.735443,10.459683,248
SHAPE00122,45.735565,10.459914,249
SHAPE00122,45.735634,10.460103,250
SHAPE00122,45.73569,10.460362,251
SHAPE00122,45.73576,10.460609,252
SHAPE00122,45.735855,10.460814,253
SHAPE00122,45.735943,10.460977,254
SHAPE00122,45.73606,10.461198,255
SHAPE00122,45.73628,10.461543,256
SHAPE00122,45.73638,10.46168,257
SHAPE00122,45.736538,10.461804,258
SHAPE00122,45.736675,10.461864,259
SHAPE00122,45.736816,10.461887,260
SHAPE00122,45.73694,10.461878,261
SHAPE00122,45.737175,10.461858,262
SHAPE00122,45.7373,10.461853,263
SHAPE00122,45.73735,10.461852,264
SHAPE00122,45.737442,10.461867,265
SHAPE00122,45.73759,10.461925,266
SHAPE00122,45.73792,10.462052,267
SHAPE00122,45.738293,10.462269,268
SHAPE00122,45.738445,10.462394,269
SHAPE00122,45.73853,10.46248,270
SHAPE00122,45.738617,10.462593,271
SHAPE00122,45.73878,10.462851,272
SHAPE00122,45.739,10.463225,273
SHAPE00122,45.739094,10.463409,274
SHAPE00122,45.7392,10.46366,275
SHAPE00122,45.739254,10.46384,276
SHAPE00122,45.739307,10.464048,277
SHAPE00122,45.7394,10.464449,278
SHAPE00122,45.739426,10.464552,279
SHAPE00122,45.73946,10.464651,280
SHAPE00122,45.73951,10.464739,281
SHAPE00122,45.73957,10.464828,282
SHAPE00122,45.739735,10.465059,283
SHAPE00122,45.739826,10.465189,284
SHAPE00122,45.739887,10.465284,285
SHAPE00122,45.73995,10.465412,286
SHAPE00122,45.740025,10.465596,287
SHAPE00122,45.740067,10.465697,288
SHAPE00122,45.74024,10.466084,289
SHAPE00122,45.740334,10.466336,290
SHAPE00122,45.74035,10.466423,291
SHAPE00122,45.74043,10.46657,292
SHAPE00122,45.74047,10.466722,293
SHAPE00122,45.740498,10.466865,294
SHAPE00122,45.740536,10.467162,295
SHAPE00122,45.740578,10.467439,296
SHAPE00122,45.740612,10.467616,297
SHAPE00122,45.740665,10.467838,298
SHAPE00122,45.74073,10.468072,299
SHAPE00122,45.7408,10.468278,300
SHAPE00122,45.74088,10.468495,301
SHAPE00122,45.74105,10.468809,302
SHAPE00122,45.741184,10.46896,303
SHAPE00122,45.74135,10.469142,304
SHAPE00122,45.741444,10.469233,305
SHAPE00122,45.74161,10.46937,306
SHAPE00122,45.74171,10.469432,307
SHAPE00122,45.741806,10.469512,308
SHAPE00122,45.74185,10.469555,309
SHAPE00122,45.74194,10.469677,310
SHAPE00122,45.741993,10.469712,311
SHAPE00122,45.742146,10.469847,312
SHAPE00122,45.742325,10.470043,313
SHAPE00122,45.742523,10.47035,314
SHAPE00122,45.742794,10.47084,315
SHAPE00122,45.742947,10.471083,316
SHAPE00122,45.743023,10.471172,317
SHAPE00122,45.74421,10.472383,318
SHAPE00122,45.745007,10.47298,319
SHAPE00122,45.745445,10.473275,320
SHAPE00122,45.745636,10.473415,321
SHAPE00122,45.745747,10.473554,322
SHAPE00122,45.745842,10.473714,323
SHAPE00122,45.74613,10.474349,324
SHAPE00122,45.74623,10.474582,325
SHAPE00122,45.74637,10.47483,326
SHAPE00122,45.746525,10.475023,327
SHAPE00122,45.74665,10.475162,328
SHAPE00122,45.7468,10.475335,329
SHAPE00122,45.74806,10.4767,330
SHAPE00122,45.748177,10.476829,331
SHAPE00122,45.748676,10.477365,332
SHAPE00122,45.749294,10.478061,333
SHAPE00122,45.74933,10.478094,334
SHAPE00122,45.749622,10.478406,335
SHAPE00122,45.749935,10.478662,336
SHAPE00122,45.75115,10.479342,337
SHAPE00122,45.751217,10.479379,338
SHAPE00122,45.751526,10.479541,339
SHAPE00122,45.751507,10.479569,340
SHAPE00122,45.751507,10.479569,341
SHAPE00122,45.751526,10.479541,342
SHAPE00122,45.751717,10.479647,343
SHAPE00122,45.7523,10.479951,344
SHAPE00122,45.752705,10.480187,345
SHAPE00122,45.753933,10.4809,346
SHAPE00122,45.75437,10.481156,347
SHAPE00122,45.75474,10.481353,348
SHAPE00122,45.754917,10.481527,349
SHAPE00122,45.755066,10.481787,350
SHAPE00122,45.75508,10.481812,351
SHAPE00122,45.75568,10.482952,352
SHAPE00122,45.756012,10.483436,353
SHAPE00122,45.756443,10.483955,354
SHAPE00122,45.757423,10.484668,355
SHAPE00122,45.758026,10.485092,356
SHAPE00122,45.75865,10.485525,357
SHAPE00122,45.75925,10.486373,358
SHAPE00122,45.75978,10.48719,359
SHAPE00122,45.760193,10.487596,360
SHAPE00122,45.760727,10.487806,361
SHAPE00122,45.761055,10.488044,362
SHAPE00122,45.7613,10.488327,363
SHAPE00122,45.76145,10.488752,364
SHAPE00122,45.761463,10.48881,365
SHAPE00122,45.7616,10.489364,366
SHAPE00122,45.761707,10.489745,367
SHAPE00122,45.761894,10.490074,368
SHAPE00122,45.76226,10.490424,369
SHAPE00122,45.7626,10.490691,370
SHAPE00122,45.762947,10.490915,371
SHAPE00122,45.763306,10.4911,372
SHAPE00122,45.763744,10.491251,373
SHAPE00122,45.764023,10.49134,374
SHAPE00122,45.764217,10.491403,375
SHAPE00122,45.764484,10.491637,376
SHAPE00122,45.76451,10.491686,377
SHAPE00122,45.76454,10.491724,378
SHAPE00122,45.76458,10.491748,379
SHAPE00122,45.76462,10.491755,380
SHAPE00122,45.764664,10.491748,381
SHAPE00122,45.764713,10.491714,382
SHAPE00122,45.76475,10.491661,383
SHAPE00122,45.765022,10.491661,384
SHAPE00122,45.76524,10.491734,385
SHAPE00122,45.76537,10.491784,386
SHAPE00122,45.76548,10.491805,387
SHAPE00122,45.765663,10.491802,388
SHAPE00122,45.765766,10.491796,389
SHAPE00122,45.76583,10.491808,390
SHAPE00122,45.765926,10.491847,391
SHAPE00122,45.76613,10.491946,392
SHAPE00122,45.766212,10.49199,393
SHAPE00122,45.76627,10.49202,394
SHAPE00122,45.76628,10.492026,395
SHAPE00122,45.76628,10.492026,396
SHAPE00122,45.76637,10.492074,397
SHAPE00122,45.766415,10.492109,398
SHAPE00122,45.766605,10.492252,399
SHAPE00122,45.76671,10.492321,400
SHAPE00122,45.76692,10.492486,401
SHAPE00122,45.76704,10.492548,402
SHAPE00122,45.7672,10.492594,403
SHAPE00122,45.76732,10.492604,404
SHAPE00122,45.767437,10.492655,405
SHAPE00122,45.76752,10.492723,406
SHAPE00122,45.7676,10.492811,407
SHAPE00122,45.767673,10.492924,408
SHAPE00122,45.767994,10.493421,409
SHAPE00122,45.768063,10.49353,410
SHAPE00122,45.768417,10.494061,411
SHAPE00122,45.76852,10.494243,412
SHAPE00122,45.768616,10.494461,413
SHAPE00122,45.768723,10.494877,414
SHAPE00122,45.768734,10.494937,415
SHAPE00122,45.76877,10.495117,416
SHAPE00122,45.76879,10.495349,417
SHAPE00122,45.768818,10.495696,418
SHAPE00122,45.768852,10.495967,419
SHAPE00122,45.768906,10.496127,420
SHAPE00122,45.768974,10.49628,421
SHAPE00122,45.769104,10.496531,422
SHAPE00122,45.769165,10.496624,423
SHAPE00122,45.769276,10.496712,424
SHAPE00122,45.769497,10.496916,425
SHAPE00122,45.769604,10.497025,426
SHAPE00122,45.769665,10.497117,427
SHAPE00122,45.769726,10.497234,428
SHAPE00122,45.769886,10.497585,429
SHAPE00122,45.770077,10.497957,430
SHAPE00122,45.77016,10.498079,431
SHAPE00122,45.770298,10.498213,432
SHAPE00122,45.770855,10.498816,433
SHAPE00122,45.771133,10.499179,434
SHAPE00122,45.771202,10.499264,435
SHAPE00122,45.771595,10.499746,436
SHAPE00122,45.772484,10.500925,437
SHAPE00122,45.77279,10.501353,438
SHAPE00122,45.77311,10.501752,439
SHAPE00122,45.77332,10.501939,440
SHAPE00122,45.77369,10.50215,441
SHAPE00122,45.773987,10.502316,442
SHAPE00122,45.774204,10.502378,443
SHAPE00122,45.77443,10.502425,444
SHAPE00122,45.77473,10.502507,445
SHAPE00122,45.77489,10.502585,446
SHAPE00122,45.775063,10.502685,447
SHAPE00122,45.77533,10.50287,448
SHAPE00122,45.775562,10.503085,449
SHAPE00122,45.77587,10.503393,450
SHAPE00122,45.776043,10.503545,451
SHAPE00122,45.776215,10.503673,452
SHAPE00122,45.77634,10.503745,453
SHAPE00122,45.776447,10.503765,454
SHAPE00122,45.77657,10.503761,455
SHAPE00122,45.776653,10.503732,456
SHAPE00122,45.776764,10.503671,457
SHAPE00122,45.77695,10.503556,458
SHAPE00122,45.77725,10.503368,459
SHAPE00122,45.777386,10.503304,460
SHAPE00122,45.77753,10.503266,461
SHAPE00122,45.77774,10.503219,462
SHAPE00122,45.777924,10.503177,463
SHAPE00122,45.778004,10.503158,464
SHAPE00122,45.77812,10.503141,465
SHAPE00122,45.77826,10.503155,466
SHAPE00122,45.778416,10.503201,467
SHAPE00122,45.778854,10.503394,468
SHAPE00122,45.779034,10.503431,469
SHAPE00122,45.77922,10.503438,470
SHAPE00122,45.779808,10.503383,471
SHAPE00122,45.77992,10.503355,472
SHAPE00122,45.78002,10.503314,473
SHAPE00122,45.780216,10.503231,474
SHAPE00122,45.780346,10.50319,475
SHAPE00122,45.780453,10.503172,476
SHAPE00122,45.781048,10.503139,477
SHAPE00122,45.781208,10.503105,478
SHAPE00122,45.781353,10.503064,479
SHAPE00122,45.781685,10.502936,480
SHAPE00122,45.78211,10.502704,481
SHAPE00122,45.782692,10.502313,482
SHAPE00122,45.783165,10.501842,483
SHAPE00122,45.783264,10.50172,484
SHAPE00122,45.78334,10.501592,485
SHAPE00122,45.78348,10.501233,486
SHAPE00122,45.783577,10.501076,487
SHAPE00122,45.78367,10.500946,488
SHAPE00122,45.78387,10.500755,489
SHAPE00122,45.78398,10.500661,490
SHAPE00122,45.784092,10.500584,491
SHAPE00122,45.78421,10.500535,492
SHAPE00122,45.784332,10.500524,493
SHAPE00122,45.784443,10.500533,494
SHAPE00122,45.784554,10.500587,495
SHAPE00122,45.784824,10.500766,496
SHAPE00122,45.785244,10.500972,497
SHAPE00122,45.785397,10.501033,498
SHAPE00122,45.785564,10.501073,499
SHAPE00122,45.7857,10.501086,500
SHAPE00122,45.785877,10.501078,501
SHAPE00122,45.78606,10.501056,502
SHAPE00122,45.78644,10.50105,503
SHAPE00122,45.78691,10.501026,504
SHAPE00122,45.787094,10.501005,505
SHAPE00122,45.787243,10.500974,506
SHAPE00122,45.78814,10.500637,507
SHAPE00122,45.788647,10.500451,508
SHAPE00122,45.788647,10.500451,509
SHAPE00122,45.789658,10.500079,510
SHAPE00122,45.79003,10.500033,511
SHAPE00122,45.790215,10.50002,512
SHAPE00122,45.7904,10.500028,513
SHAPE00122,45.7905,10.500044,514
SHAPE00122,45.7906,10.500072,515
SHAPE00122,45.79081,10.500154,516
SHAPE00122,45.790955,10.500185,517
SHAPE00122,45.791077,10.500188,518
SHAPE00122,45.791225,10.500131,519
SHAPE00122,45.791393,10.500055,520
SHAPE00122,45.79152,10.499935,521
SHAPE00122,45.79174,10.499726,522
SHAPE00122,45.79181,10.499695,523
SHAPE00122,45.79188,10.499688,524
SHAPE00122,45.79195,10.499712,525
SHAPE00122,45.792027,10.49977,526
SHAPE00122,45.79206,10.499827,527
SHAPE00122,45.792244,10.500107,528
SHAPE00122,45.7925,10.500439,529
SHAPE00122,45.79284,10.500615,530
SHAPE00122,45.793465,10.500853,531
SHAPE00122,45.794086,10.500945,532
SHAPE00122,45.794277,10.500932,533
SHAPE00122,45.79442,10.500926,534
SHAPE00122,45.794533,10.500945,535
SHAPE00122,45.794605,10.501014,536
SHAPE00122,45.794727,10.501196,537
SHAPE00122,45.794785,10.501265,538
SHAPE00122,45.794838,10.50131,539
SHAPE00122,45.794895,10.501344,540
SHAPE00122,45.795113,10.501426,541
SHAPE00122,45.79541,10.501522,542
SHAPE00122,45.795544,10.501535,543
SHAPE00122,45.79569,10.501532,544
SHAPE00122,45.79577,10.501545,545
SHAPE00122,45.795864,10.501595,546
SHAPE00122,45.79594,10.501651,547
SHAPE00122,45.796055,10.501744,548
SHAPE00122,45.796173,10.501802,549
SHAPE00122,45.796383,10.501881,550
SHAPE00122,45.796463,10.501922,551
SHAPE00122,45.796524,10.501956,552
SHAPE00122,45.796577,10.502003,553
SHAPE00122,45.79662,10.502059,554
SHAPE00122,45.796646,10.50212,555
SHAPE00122,45.796745,10.502471,556
SHAPE00122,45.79678,10.502575,557
SHAPE00122,45.79681,10.50265,558
SHAPE00122,45.796852,10.502749,559
SHAPE00122,45.796986,10.502984,560
SHAPE00122,45.79711,10.503171,561
SHAPE00122,45.7972,10.503289,562
SHAPE00122,45.797333,10.503445,563
SHAPE00122,45.797398,10.503495,564
SHAPE00122,45.797653,10.503615,565
SHAPE00122,45.797726,10.50365,566
SHAPE00122,45.797783,10.503695,567
SHAPE00122,45.7979,10.503826,568
SHAPE00122,45.79795,10.503861,569
SHAPE00122,45.798004,10.503892,570
SHAPE00122,45.798084,10.503922,571
SHAPE00122,45.798256,10.503959,572
SHAPE00122,45.79843,10.503996,573
SHAPE00122,45.79849,10.504014,574
SHAPE00122,45.79855,10.504043,575
SHAPE00122,45.798607,10.50408,576
SHAPE00122,45.798935,10.50434,577
SHAPE00122,45.799,10.504374,578
SHAPE00122,45.79907,10.504368,579
SHAPE00122,45.799137,10.504324,580
SHAPE00122,45.799206,10.504238,581
SHAPE00122,45.799313,10.504047,582
SHAPE00122,45.799404,10.503933,583
SHAPE00122,45.79967,10.503649,584
SHAPE00122,45.79971,10.503701,585
SHAPE00122,45.79976,10.503734,586
SHAPE00122,45.79981,10.503744,587
SHAPE00122,45.799862,10.50373,588
SHAPE00122,45.799908,10.503693,589
SHAPE00122,45.799946,10.503636,590
SHAPE00122,45.799965,10.503568,591
SHAPE00122,45.799973,10.503497,592
SHAPE00122,45.799965,10.503428,593
SHAPE00122,45.799942,10.503366,594
SHAPE00122,45.799908,10.503315,595
SHAPE00122,45.799862,10.503282,596
SHAPE00122,45.799816,10.503266,597
SHAPE00122,45.799767,10.503272,598
SHAPE00122,45.79972,10.503299,599
SHAPE00122,45.799683,10.503343,600
SHAPE00122,45.799656,10.503401,601
SHAPE00122,45.799606,10.503339,602
SHAPE00122,45.79957,10.503314,603
SHAPE00122,45.799515,10.503308,604
SHAPE00122,45.799377,10.503373,605
SHAPE00122,45.799347,10.503376,606
SHAPE00122,45.799347,10.503376,607
SHAPE00122,45.799377,10.503373,608
SHAPE00122,45.799515,10.503308,609
SHAPE00122,45.79957,10.503314,610
SHAPE00122,45.799606,10.503339,611
SHAPE00122,45.799656,10.503401,612
SHAPE00122,45.79964,10.503463,613
SHAPE00122,45.79964,10.503528,614
SHAPE00122,45.79965,10.503592,615
SHAPE00122,45.79967,10.503649,616
SHAPE00122,45.79971,10.503701,617
SHAPE00122,45.79976,10.503734,618
SHAPE00122,45.79981,10.503744,619
SHAPE00122,45.799862,10.50373,620
SHAPE00122,45.799908,10.503693,621
SHAPE00122,45.799946,10.503636,622
SHAPE00122,45.799965,10.503568,623
SHAPE00122,45.80021,10.503903,624
SHAPE00122,45.800438,10.504192,625
SHAPE00122,45.800507,10.504253,626
SHAPE00122,45.8006,10.504287,627
SHAPE00122,45.800797,10.504366,628
SHAPE00122,45.80101,10.50449,629
SHAPE00122,45.8013,10.504737,630
SHAPE00122,45.80147,10.50479,631
SHAPE00122,45.801662,10.504767,632
SHAPE00122,45.801807,10.504781,633
SHAPE00122,45.801918,10.5049,634
SHAPE00122,45.80213,10.505224,635
SHAPE00122,45.80227,10.505348,636
SHAPE00122,45.803047,10.505606,637
SHAPE00122,45.80342,10.505713,638
SHAPE00122,45.80351,10.505786,639
SHAPE00122,45.80361,10.50587,640
SHAPE00122,45.803707,10.505992,641
SHAPE00122,45.80388,10.506207,642
SHAPE00122,45.804028,10.506353,643
SHAPE00122,45.804203,10.506472,644
SHAPE00122,45.804565,10.506604,645
SHAPE00122,45.804863,10.506675,646
SHAPE00122,45.80511,10.506685,647
SHAPE00122,45.80534,10.506684,648
SHAPE00122,45.805653,10.506594,649
SHAPE00122,45.805782,10.506598,650
SHAPE00122,45.80591,10.50664,651
SHAPE00122,45.806282,10.506886,652
SHAPE00122,45.806606,10.507207,653
SHAPE00122,45.80687,10.507437,654
SHAPE00122,45.807205,10.50758,655
SHAPE00122,45.80741,10.50766,656
SHAPE00122,45.807457,10.507725,657
SHAPE00122,45.807495,10.507817,658
SHAPE00122,45.80758,10.508232,659
SHAPE00122,45.807606,10.508344,660
SHAPE00122,45.80765,10.508446,661
SHAPE00122,45.807743,10.508544,662
SHAPE00122,45.808178,10.508959,663
SHAPE00122,45.808205,10.508988,664
SHAPE00122,45.80872,10.509578,665
SHAPE00122,45.808876,10.509817,666
SHAPE00122,45.808876,10.509817,667
SHAPE00122,45.80899,10.509988,668
SHAPE00122,45.809685,10.511144,669
SHAPE00122,45.810337,10.512363,670
SHAPE00122,45.810463,10.512559,671
SHAPE00122,45.81062,10.512748,672
SHAPE00122,45.81111,10.513196,673
SHAPE00122,45.811207,10.513329,674
SHAPE00122,45.81132,10.513517,675
SHAPE00122,45.81154,10.513951,676
SHAPE00122,45.81169,10.514222,677
SHAPE00122,45.8118,10.514376,678
SHAPE00122,45.81205,10.514591,679
SHAPE00122,45.812534,10.514951,680
SHAPE00122,45.812653,10.51507,681
SHAPE00122,45.812725,10.515175,682
SHAPE00122,45.81278,10.515255,683
SHAPE00122,45.812965,10.515647,684
SHAPE00122,45.813015,10.515763,685
SHAPE00122,45.813076,10.515894,686
SHAPE00122,45.813076,10.515894,687
SHAPE00122,45.81323,10.516209,688
SHAPE00122,45.81346,10.516562,689
SHAPE00122,45.813698,10.51692,690
SHAPE00122,45.81387,10.517159,691
SHAPE00122,45.81465,10.518003,692
SHAPE00122,45.814735,10.518118,693
SHAPE00122,45.814774,10.518186,694
SHAPE00122,45.814854,10.518366,695
SHAPE00122,45.814915,10.518507,696
SHAPE00122,45.814964,10.518621,697
SHAPE00122,45.815018,10.518723,698
SHAPE00122,45.81508,10.518806,699
SHAPE00122,45.81516,10.518871,700
SHAPE00122,45.815285,10.518954,701
SHAPE00122,45.81581,10.519227,702
SHAPE00122,45.816185,10.51942,703
SHAPE00122,45.816307,10.519487,704
SHAPE00122,45.816414,10.519557,705
SHAPE00122,45.816494,10.519625,706
SHAPE00122,45.816574,10.519729,707
SHAPE00122,45.816814,10.520124,708
SHAPE00122,45.817375,10.521053,709
SHAPE00122,45.817654,10.521517,710
SHAPE00122,45.817913,10.521967,711
SHAPE00122,45.81802,10.522146,712
SHAPE00122,45.81813,10.522297,713
SHAPE00122,45.818287,10.522452,714
SHAPE00122,45.81845,10.522562,715
SHAPE00122,45.81853,10.522632,716
SHAPE00122,45.81862,10.522727,717
SHAPE00122,45.819057,10.523396,718
SHAPE00122,45.819347,10.523871,719
SHAPE00122,45.81955,10.524238,720
SHAPE00122,45.81961,10.524343,721
SHAPE00122,45.81966,10.524434,722
SHAPE00122,45.819756,10.5246,723
SHAPE00122,45.819756,10.5246,724
SHAPE00122,45.819847,10.524761,725
SHAPE00122,45.81995,10.524941,726
SHAPE00122,45.820515,10.525911,727
SHAPE00122,45.820663,10.526176,728
SHAPE00122,45.820766,10.526343,729
SHAPE00122,45.821106,10.526896,730
SHAPE00122,45.8212,10.527053,731
SHAPE00122,45.821293,10.527191,732
SHAPE00122,45.821365,10.52727,733
SHAPE00122,45.82177,10.52774,734
SHAPE00122,45.821953,10.527913,735
SHAPE00122,45.822014,10.527963,736
SHAPE00122,45.82215,10.528074,737
SHAPE00122,45.822296,10.528181,738
SHAPE00122,45.82244,10.528297,739
SHAPE00122,45.82268,10.528466,740
SHAPE00122,45.822884,10.528625,741
SHAPE00122,45.82332,10.528969,742
SHAPE00122,45.823612,10.529191,743
SHAPE00122,45.82365,10.529227,744
SHAPE00122,45.823746,10.529292,745
SHAPE00122,45.823875,10.529388,746
SHAPE00122,45.82399,10.529474,747
SHAPE00122,45.82405,10.529523,748
SHAPE00122,45.82408,10.529544,749
SHAPE00122,45.824306,10.52967,750
SHAPE00122,45.82468,10.529861,751
SHAPE00122,45.824894,10.52997,752
SHAPE00122,45.825012,10.530064,753
SHAPE00122,45.82506,10.530115,754
SHAPE00122,45.82506,10.530115,755
SHAPE00122,45.825127,10.530185,756
SHAPE00122,45.82519,10.530282,757
SHAPE00122,45.82532,10.530482,758
SHAPE00122,45.825424,10.530663,759
SHAPE00122,45.825478,10.53075,760
SHAPE00122,45.82537,10.530866,761
SHAPE00122,45.82531,10.530935,762
SHAPE00122,45.82531,10.530935,763
SHAPE00122,45.825207,10.531044,764
SHAPE00122,45.824932,10.531416,765
SHAPE00122,45.824646,10.531807,766
SHAPE00122,45.82452,10.53197,767
SHAPE00122,45.82441,10.532085,768
SHAPE00122,45.82441,10.532089,769
SHAPE00122,45.82432,10.532189,770
SHAPE00122,45.82417,10.5324,771
SHAPE00122,45.82404,10.532588,772
SHAPE00122,45.823883,10.532997,773
SHAPE00122,45.823803,10.533303,774
SHAPE00122,45.823288,10.535528,775
SHAPE00122,45.82319,10.535813,776
SHAPE00122,45.823086,10.536025,777
SHAPE00122,45.822926,10.53626,778
SHAPE00122,45.82283,10.536366,779
SHAPE00122,45.822662,10.536554,780
SHAPE00122,45.822098,10.537078,781
SHAPE00122,45.82178,10.537445,782
SHAPE00122,45.821583,10.537761,783
SHAPE00122,45.821346,10.538325,784
SHAPE00122,45.821186,10.538762,785
SHAPE00122,45.82115,10.538877,786
SHAPE00122,45.82108,10.539102,787
SHAPE00122,45.820965,10.539338,788
SHAPE00122,45.82062,10.539912,789
SHAPE00122,45.820526,10.54007,790
SHAPE00122,45.8203,10.540256,791
SHAPE00122,45.81978,10.540648,792
SHAPE00122,45.819534,10.54083,793
SHAPE00122,45.81933,10.541149,794
SHAPE00122,45.818893,10.542219,795
SHAPE00122,45.818867,10.54229,796
SHAPE00122,45.81847,10.542864,797
SHAPE00122,45.818203,10.543327,798
SHAPE00122,45.818188,10.543364,799
SHAPE00122,45.818176,10.543387,800
SHAPE00122,45.81806,10.543613,801
SHAPE00122,45.8178,10.544129,802
SHAPE00122,45.817757,10.544208,803
SHAPE00122,45.817562,10.544615,804
SHAPE00122,45.817238,10.545268,805
SHAPE00122,45.817173,10.54539,806
SHAPE00122,45.817062,10.545637,807
SHAPE00122,45.817013,10.545922,808
SHAPE00122,45.817005,10.546454,809
SHAPE00122,45.817005,10.546455,810
SHAPE00122,45.81701,10.547479,811
SHAPE00122,45.816982,10.547641,812
SHAPE00122,45.81695,10.547724,813
SHAPE00122,45.816902,10.547809,814
SHAPE00122,45.816856,10.547862,815
SHAPE00122,45.81679,10.547902,816
SHAPE00122,45.816654,10.547907,817
SHAPE00122,45.81649,10.547879,818
SHAPE00122,45.81636,10.547872,819
SHAPE00122,45.81624,10.547886,820
SHAPE00122,45.81611,10.547914,821
SHAPE00122,45.81582,10.54804,822
SHAPE00122,45.815674,10.548123,823
SHAPE00122,45.815445,10.548252,824
SHAPE00122,45.81523,10.548336,825
SHAPE00122,45.81506,10.548363,826
SHAPE00122,45.814907,10.54833,827
SHAPE00122,45.81477,10.548275,828
SHAPE00122,45.81464,10.548187,829
SHAPE00122,45.81451,10.548077,830
SHAPE00122,45.81421,10.547732,831
SHAPE00122,45.81389,10.547416,832
SHAPE00122,45.813465,10.546958,833
SHAPE00122,45.81335,10.546827,834
SHAPE00122,45.8132,10.546703,835
SHAPE00122,45.812588,10.546355,836
SHAPE00122,45.811924,10.545988,837
SHAPE00122,45.811806,10.545908,838
SHAPE00122,45.81172,10.545832,839
SHAPE00122,45.811607,10.545683,840
SHAPE00122,45.811234,10.545028,841
SHAPE00122,45.811108,10.544814,842
SHAPE00122,45.810883,10.544375,843
SHAPE00122,45.81087,10.544353,844
SHAPE00122,45.81077,10.544152,845
SHAPE00122,45.810562,10.543851,846
SHAPE00122,45.810448,10.543681,847
SHAPE00122,45.81018,10.543286,848
SHAPE00122,45.809597,10.542476,849
SHAPE00122,45.80947,10.542278,850
SHAPE00122,45.809357,10.541994,851
SHAPE00122,45.809357,10.541993,852
SHAPE00122,45.80929,10.541728,853
SHAPE00122,45.809265,10.541566,854
SHAPE00122,45.80924,10.541395,855
SHAPE00122,45.809216,10.54124,856
SHAPE00122,45.809208,10.541185,857
SHAPE00122,45.809193,10.541075,858
SHAPE00122,45.809135,10.540674,859
SHAPE00122,45.80911,10.540549,860
SHAPE00122,45.80908,10.540424,861
SHAPE00122,45.809002,10.540188,862
SHAPE00122,45.80889,10.539927,863
SHAPE00122,45.80877,10.539721,864
SHAPE00122,45.80872,10.53964,865
SHAPE00122,45.80833,10.539006,866
SHAPE00122,45.808308,10.538966,867
SHAPE00122,45.808132,10.538769,868
SHAPE00122,45.807995,10.538659,869
SHAPE00122,45.807816,10.538599,870
SHAPE00122,45.807774,10.538585,871
SHAPE00122,45.806908,10.538406,872
SHAPE00122,45.80681,10.538385,873
SHAPE00122,45.80681,10.538385,874
SHAPE00122,45.806908,10.538406,875
SHAPE00122,45.807774,10.538585,876
SHAPE00122,45.807816,10.538599,877
SHAPE00122,45.807995,10.538659,878
SHAPE00122,45.808132,10.538769,879
SHAPE00122,45.808308,10.538966,880
SHAPE00122,45.80833,10.539006,881
SHAPE00122,45.80872,10.53964,882
SHAPE00122,45.80877,10.539721,883
SHAPE00122,45.80889,10.539927,884
SHAPE00122,45.809002,10.540188,885
SHAPE00122,45.80908,10.540424,886
SHAPE00122,45.80911,10.540549,887
SHAPE00122,45.809135,10.540674,888
SHAPE00122,45.809193,10.541075,889
SHAPE00122,45.809208,10.541185,890
SHAPE00122,45.809216,10.54124,891
SHAPE00122,45.80924,10.541395,892
SHAPE00122,45.809265,10.541566,893
SHAPE00122,45.80929,10.541728,894
SHAPE00122,45.809357,10.541993,895
SHAPE00122,45.809357,10.541994,896
SHAPE00122,45.80947,10.542278,897
SHAPE00122,45.809597,10.542476,898
SHAPE00122,45.81013,10.543219,899
SHAPE00122,45.81013,10.543219,900
SHAPE00122,45.81018,10.543286,901
SHAPE00122,45.810448,10.543681,902
SHAPE00122,45.810562,10.543851,903
SHAPE00122,45.81077,10.544152,904
SHAPE00122,45.81087,10.544353,905
SHAPE00122,45.810883,10.544375,906
SHAPE00122,45.811108,10.544814,907
SHAPE00122,45.811234,10.545028,908
SHAPE00122,45.811607,10.545683,909
SHAPE00122,45.81172,10.545832,910
SHAPE00122,45.811806,10.545908,911
SHAPE00122,45.811924,10.545988,912
SHAPE00122,45.812588,10.546355,913
SHAPE00122,45.81298,10.546578,914
SHAPE00122,45.81298,10.546578,915
SHAPE00122,45.8132,10.546703,916
SHAPE00122,45.81335,10.546827,917
SHAPE00122,45.813465,10.546958,918
SHAPE00122,45.81389,10.547416,919
SHAPE00122,45.81421,10.547732,920
SHAPE00122,45.81451,10.548077,921
SHAPE00122,45.81464,10.548187,922
SHAPE00122,45.81477,10.548275,923
SHAPE00122,45.814907,10.54833,924
SHAPE00122,45.81506,10.548363,925
SHAPE00122,45.81523,10.548336,926
SHAPE00122,45.815445,10.548252,927
SHAPE00122,45.815674,10.548123,928
SHAPE00122,45.81582,10.54804,929
SHAPE00122,45.81611,10.547914,930
SHAPE00122,45.81624,10.547886,931
SHAPE00122,45.81636,10.547872,932
SHAPE00122,45.81649,10.547879,933
SHAPE00122,45.816654,10.547907,934
SHAPE00122,45.816906,10.548008,935
SHAPE00122,45.817074,10.54812,936
SHAPE00122,45.81704,10.548038,937
SHAPE00122,45.817024,10.547956,938
SHAPE00122,45.817013,10.547856,939
SHAPE00122,45.81701,10.547479,940
SHAPE00122,45.817005,10.546455,941
SHAPE00122,45.817005,10.546454,942
SHAPE00122,45.817013,10.545922,943
SHAPE00122,45.817062,10.545637,944
SHAPE00122,45.817173,10.54539,945
SHAPE00122,45.817238,10.545268,946
SHAPE00122,45.817562,10.544615,947
SHAPE00122,45.817715,10.544295,948
SHAPE00122,45.817715,10.544295,949
SHAPE00122,45.817757,10.544208,950
SHAPE00122,45.8178,10.544129,951
SHAPE00122,45.81806,10.543613,952
SHAPE00122,45.818176,10.543387,953
SHAPE00122,45.818188,10.543364,954
SHAPE00122,45.818203,10.543327,955
SHAPE00122,45.81847,10.542864,956
SHAPE00122,45.818867,10.54229,957
SHAPE00122,45.818893,10.542219,958
SHAPE00122,45.81933,10.541149,959
SHAPE00122,45.819534,10.54083,960
SHAPE00122,45.81978,10.540648,961
SHAPE00122,45.8203,10.540256,962
SHAPE00122,45.820526,10.54007,963
SHAPE00122,45.82062,10.539912,964
SHAPE00122,45.820965,10.539338,965
SHAPE00122,45.82099,10.539283,966
SHAPE00122,45.82108,10.539102,967
SHAPE00122,45.82115,10.538877,968
SHAPE00122,45.82115,10.538877,969
SHAPE00122,45.821186,10.538762,970
SHAPE00122,45.821346,10.538325,971
SHAPE00122,45.821583,10.537761,972
SHAPE00122,45.82178,10.537445,973
SHAPE00122,45.822098,10.537078,974
SHAPE00122,45.822662,10.536554,975
SHAPE00122,45.82283,10.536366,976
SHAPE00122,45.822926,10.53626,977
SHAPE00122,45.823086,10.536025,978
SHAPE00122,45.82319,10.535813,979
SHAPE00122,45.823288,10.535528,980
SHAPE00122,45.823803,10.533303,981
SHAPE00122,45.823883,10.532997,982
SHAPE00122,45.82404,10.532588,983
SHAPE00122,45.82417,10.5324,984
SHAPE00122,45.82432,10.532189,985
SHAPE00122,45.82441,10.532089,986
SHAPE00122,45.82441,10.532085,987
SHAPE00122,45.82452,10.53197,988
SHAPE00122,45.824646,10.531807,989
SHAPE00122,45.824932,10.531416,990
SHAPE00122,45.825127,10.531152,991
SHAPE00122,45.825127,10.531152,992
SHAPE00122,45.825207,10.531044,993
SHAPE00122,45.82531,10.530935,994
SHAPE00122,45.82537,10.530866,995
SHAPE00122,45.825478,10.53075,996
SHAPE00122,45.825512,10.530787,997
SHAPE00122,45.825615,10.530947,998
SHAPE00122,45.825775,10.531158,999
SHAPE00122,45.825974,10.531364,1000
SHAPE00122,45.82618,10.531577,1001
SHAPE00122,45.826294,10.531681,1002
SHAPE00122,45.82634,10.531722,1003
SHAPE00122,45.82647,10.531837,1004
SHAPE00122,45.826805,10.532101,1005
SHAPE00122,45.82686,10.532141,1006
SHAPE00122,45.826927,10.532191,1007
SHAPE00122,45.827263,10.532442,1008
SHAPE00122,45.82729,10.532461,1009
SHAPE00122,45.827385,10.532549,1010
SHAPE00122,45.827694,10.533031,1011
SHAPE00122,45.828403,10.534142,1012
SHAPE00122,45.82861,10.534487,1013
SHAPE00122,45.829082,10.535277,1014
SHAPE00122,45.829185,10.535438,1015
SHAPE00122,45.82922,10.535492,1016
SHAPE00122,45.829247,10.535525,1017
SHAPE00122,45.829338,10.53569,1018
SHAPE00122,45.829338,10.53569,1019
SHAPE00122,45.829437,10.535867,1020
SHAPE00122,45.829567,10.536097,1021
SHAPE00122,45.82962,10.536214,1022
SHAPE00122,45.82963,10.536242,1023
SHAPE00122,45.82971,10.536439,1024
SHAPE00122,45.829773,10.536613,1025
SHAPE00122,45.829845,10.536822,1026
SHAPE00122,45.829945,10.537126,1027
SHAPE00122,45.82999,10.537282,1028
SHAPE00122,45.830124,10.537745,1029
SHAPE00122,45.83016,10.537835,1030
SHAPE00122,45.830265,10.5381,1031
SHAPE00122,45.83034,10.538258,1032
SHAPE00122,45.830475,10.53855,1033
SHAPE00122,45.830513,10.538648,1034
SHAPE00122,45.830593,10.538814,1035
SHAPE00122,45.83068,10.539006,1036
SHAPE00122,45.830727,10.539093,1037
SHAPE00122,45.83085,10.539353,1038
SHAPE00122,45.83089,10.539443,1039
SHAPE00122,45.83099,10.539653,1040
SHAPE00122,45.83099,10.539653,1041
SHAPE00122,45.831272,10.540259,1042
SHAPE00122,45.83138,10.540488,1043
SHAPE00122,45.831524,10.540781,1044
SHAPE00122,45.83154,10.54081,1045
SHAPE00122,45.83168,10.541082,1046
SHAPE00122,45.831856,10.541325,1047
SHAPE00122,45.832043,10.541564,1048
SHAPE00122,45.832207,10.541713,1049
SHAPE00122,45.832413,10.541895,1050
SHAPE00122,45.832474,10.541943,1051
SHAPE00122,45.832542,10.541995,1052
SHAPE00122,45.83295,10.542267,1053
SHAPE00122,45.833252,10.542443,1054
SHAPE00122,45.83369,10.542688,1055
SHAPE00122,45.833767,10.542729,1056
SHAPE00122,45.833916,10.542806,1057
SHAPE00122,45.83404,10.542859,1058
SHAPE00122,45.834064,10.542727,1059
SHAPE00122,45.834064,10.542727,1060
SHAPE00122,45.83404,10.542859,1061
SHAPE00122,45.834236,10.54292,1062
SHAPE00122,45.835705,10.543278,1063
SHAPE00122,45.835934,10.543411,1064
SHAPE00122,45.83605,10.543528,1065
SHAPE00122,45.836174,10.543727,1066
SHAPE00122,45.836216,10.543836,1067
SHAPE00122,45.836365,10.544196,1068
SHAPE00122,45.836464,10.544451,1069
SHAPE00122,45.836494,10.544531,1070
SHAPE00122,45.836613,10.544817,1071
SHAPE00122,45.836914,10.545661,1072
SHAPE00122,45.83707,10.546031,1073
SHAPE00122,45.837162,10.546218,1074
SHAPE00122,45.83728,10.546419,1075
SHAPE00122,45.83748,10.54673,1076
SHAPE00122,45.83765,10.547003,1077
SHAPE00122,45.837852,10.547294,1078
SHAPE00122,45.837902,10.547364,1079
SHAPE00122,45.83817,10.547763,1080
SHAPE00122,45.838238,10.547839,1081
SHAPE00122,45.8383,10.547887,1082
SHAPE00122,45.838387,10.547955,1083
SHAPE00122,45.83848,10.547994,1084
SHAPE00122,45.838543,10.548018,1085
SHAPE00122,45.838966,10.548332,1086
SHAPE00122,45.838966,10.548332,1087
SHAPE00122,45.83904,10.548385,1088
SHAPE00122,45.83911,10.548437,1089
SHAPE00122,45.83926,10.548554,1090
SHAPE00122,45.839355,10.548631,1091
SHAPE00122,45.839447,10.548702,1092
SHAPE00122,45.839676,10.548884,1093
SHAPE00122,45.839745,10.548948,1094
SHAPE00122,45.839836,10.549037,1095
SHAPE00122,45.84002,10.549233,1096
SHAPE00122,45.840034,10.549253,1097
SHAPE00122,45.840122,10.549363,1098
SHAPE00122,45.840313,10.549539,1099
SHAPE00122,45.84045,10.549612,1100
SHAPE00122,45.840538,10.54963,1101
SHAPE00122,45.84056,10.549634,1102
SHAPE00122,45.84084,10.549674,1103
SHAPE00122,45.840908,10.549687,1104
SHAPE00122,45.841213,10.549745,1105
SHAPE00122,45.84138,10.549831,1106
SHAPE00122,45.841537,10.549952,1107
SHAPE00122,45.84168,10.550088,1108
SHAPE00122,45.841763,10.550168,1109
SHAPE00122,45.84188,10.550282,1110
SHAPE00122,45.842125,10.550415,1111
SHAPE00122,45.842278,10.550488,1112
SHAPE00122,45.84229,10.550495,1113
SHAPE00122,45.84229,10.550495,1114
SHAPE00122,45.842327,10.550516,1115
SHAPE00122,45.84236,10.550537,1116
SHAPE00122,45.84255,10.55065,1117
SHAPE00122,45.84271,10.550771,1118
SHAPE00122,45.84273,10.550787,1119
SHAPE00122,45.84286,10.550882,1120
SHAPE00122,45.84295,10.550938,1121
SHAPE00122,45.843113,10.551042,1122
SHAPE00122,45.843304,10.551188,1123
SHAPE00122,45.843575,10.551413,1124
SHAPE00122,45.84377,10.551584,1125
SHAPE00122,45.84407,10.551818,1126
SHAPE00122,45.844902,10.552589,1127
SHAPE00122,45.84509,10.552755,1128
SHAPE00122,45.846004,10.553574,1129
SHAPE00122,45.846066,10.553628,1130
SHAPE00122,45.84645,10.553994,1131
SHAPE00122,45.846596,10.554132,1132
SHAPE00122,45.84683,10.55437,1133
SHAPE00122,45.846893,10.554451,1134
SHAPE00122,45.84708,10.554691,1135
SHAPE00122,45.84725,10.554989,1136
SHAPE00122,45.847492,10.555488,1137
SHAPE00122,45.84783,10.556268,1138
SHAPE00122,45.848225,10.557238,1139
SHAPE00122,45.84825,10.557309,1140
SHAPE00122,45.848507,10.557938,1141
SHAPE00122,45.84855,10.55804,1142
SHAPE00122,45.848778,10.558612,1143
SHAPE00122,45.848778,10.558612,1144
SHAPE00122,45.848793,10.558648,1145
SHAPE00122,45.848843,10.558784,1146
SHAPE00122,45.84899,10.559163,1147
SHAPE00122,45.849087,10.55942,1148
SHAPE00122,45.849125,10.559514,1149
SHAPE00122,45.84924,10.559813,1150
SHAPE00122,45.84926,10.559859,1151
SHAPE00122,45.849537,10.560504,1152
SHAPE00122,45.84997,10.561567,1153
SHAPE00122,45.850292,10.562369,1154
SHAPE00122,45.850327,10.562453,1155
SHAPE00122,45.85034,10.562493,1156
SHAPE00122,45.850395,10.562613,1157
SHAPE00122,45.85042,10.562684,1158
SHAPE00122,45.850567,10.56305,1159
SHAPE00122,45.850624,10.563341,1160
SHAPE00122,45.850845,10.564024,1161
SHAPE00122,45.850994,10.564338,1162
SHAPE00122,45.851112,10.564502,1163
SHAPE00122,45.851303,10.564687,1164
SHAPE00122,45.85148,10.564848,1165
SHAPE00122,45.851826,10.565195,1166
SHAPE00122,45.8519,10.565275,1167
SHAPE00122,45.851963,10.565345,1168
SHAPE00122,45.85209,10.565506,1169
SHAPE00122,45.852215,10.565643,1170
SHAPE00122,45.852314,10.565761,1171
SHAPE00122,45.852356,10.565813,1172
SHAPE00122,45.85248,10.565962,1173
SHAPE00122,45.85248,10.565962,1174
SHAPE00122,45.852726,10.566248,1175
SHAPE00122,45.852978,10.566502,1176
SHAPE00122,45.853054,10.566559,1177
SHAPE00122,45.85342,10.566812,1178
SHAPE00122,45.853687,10.566992,1179
SHAPE00122,45.854,10.567209,1180
SHAPE00122,45.854046,10.567234,1181
SHAPE00122,45.854176,10.567302,1182
SHAPE00122,45.854343,10.567348,1183
SHAPE00122,45.85431,10.567919,1184
SHAPE00122,45.854298,10.568444,1185
SHAPE00122,45.85431,10.568892,1186
SHAPE00122,45.854317,10.569011,1187
SHAPE00122,45.85432,10.569065,1188
SHAPE00122,45.85432,10.569143,1189
SHAPE00122,45.854343,10.569265,1190
SHAPE00122,45.85436,10.569853,1191
SHAPE00122,45.854378,10.570251,1192
SHAPE00122,45.854397,10.570763,1193
SHAPE00122,45.8544,10.570825,1194
SHAPE00122,45.854416,10.57123,1195
SHAPE00122,45.85441,10.571517,1196
SHAPE00122,45.854378,10.571778,1197
SHAPE00122,45.854248,10.572154,1198
SHAPE00122,45.854156,10.572312,1199
SHAPE00122,45.854107,10.572385,1200
SHAPE00122,45.854073,10.57244,1201
SHAPE00122,45.853962,10.572558,1202
SHAPE00122,45.853718,10.572796,1203
SHAPE00122,45.85367,10.572845,1204
SHAPE00122,45.85349,10.573018,1205
SHAPE00122,45.853306,10.573206,1206
SHAPE00122,45.853268,10.573245,1207
SHAPE00122,45.852962,10.57356,1208
SHAPE00122,45.85292,10.573607,1209
SHAPE00122,45.8529,10.57363,1210
SHAPE00122,45.852837,10.573691,1211
SHAPE00122,45.852757,10.573768,1212
SHAPE00122,45.852585,10.573927,1213
SHAPE00122,45.852413,10.574058,1214
SHAPE00122,45.852333,10.574118,1215
SHAPE00122,45.85221,10.574198,1216
SHAPE00122,45.851982,10.574345,1217
SHAPE00122,45.851833,10.574373,1218
SHAPE00122,45.85163,10.574389,1219
SHAPE00122,45.851486,10.5744,1220
SHAPE00122,45.851196,10.574382,1221
SHAPE00122,45.85111,10.574402,1222
SHAPE00122,45.851013,10.574447,1223
SHAPE00122,45.85079,10.574651,1224
SHAPE00122,45.85055,10.574878,1225
SHAPE00122,45.850487,10.57495,1226
SHAPE00122,45.850376,10.575073,1227
SHAPE00122,45.850212,10.575259,1228
SHAPE00122,45.850212,10.575259,1229
SHAPE00122,45.850063,10.57543,1230
SHAPE00122,45.84993,10.575582,1231
SHAPE00122,45.84984,10.575686,1232
SHAPE00122,45.849808,10.57572,1233
SHAPE00122,45.849724,10.575815,1234
SHAPE00122,45.84969,10.575859,1235
SHAPE00122,45.84961,10.57597,1236
SHAPE00122,45.849518,10.57609,1237
SHAPE00122,45.849453,10.576182,1238
SHAPE00122,45.849407,10.575974,1239
SHAPE00122,45.84942,10.575753,1240
SHAPE00122,45.84944,10.575417,1241
SHAPE00122,45.84947,10.575109,1242
SHAPE00122,45.849487,10.574895,1243
SHAPE00122,45.84949,10.57481,1244
SHAPE00122,45.849514,10.574542,1245
SHAPE00122,45.84952,10.57431,1246
SHAPE00122,45.84929,10.574319,1247
SHAPE00122,45.84925,10.574327,1248
SHAPE00122,45.84918,10.574341,1249
SHAPE00122,45.84904,10.574367,1250
SHAPE00122,45.84855,10.574448,1251
SHAPE00122,45.848473,10.57446,1252
SHAPE00122,45.848473,10.57446,1253
SHAPE00122,45.84855,10.574448,1254
SHAPE00122,45.84904,10.574367,1255
SHAPE00122,45.84918,10.574341,1256
SHAPE00122,45.84925,10.574327,1257
SHAPE00122,45.84929,10.574319,1258
SHAPE00122,45.84952,10.57431,1259
SHAPE00122,45.849514,10.574542,1260
SHAPE00122,45.84949,10.57481,1261
SHAPE00122,45.849487,10.574895,1262
SHAPE00122,45.84947,10.575109,1263
SHAPE00122,45.84944,10.575417,1264
SHAPE00122,45.84942,10.575753,1265
SHAPE00122,45.849407,10.575974,1266
SHAPE00122,45.849453,10.576182,1267
SHAPE00122,45.849342,10.576439,1268
SHAPE00122,45.84928,10.576763,1269
SHAPE00122,45.849274,10.5768,1270
SHAPE00122,45.849228,10.577012,1271
SHAPE00122,45.849205,10.577104,1272
SHAPE00122,45.84915,10.577346,1273
SHAPE00122,45.849087,10.577621,1274
SHAPE00122,45.849056,10.577699,1275
SHAPE00122,45.849022,10.577777,1276
SHAPE00122,45.848927,10.577984,1277
SHAPE00122,45.84889,10.578075,1278
SHAPE00122,45.848858,10.578148,1279
SHAPE00122,45.848858,10.578148,1280
SHAPE00122,45.84889,10.578075,1281
SHAPE00122,45.848927,10.577984,1282
SHAPE00122,45.849022,10.577777,1283
SHAPE00122,45.849056,10.577699,1284
SHAPE00122,45.849087,10.577621,1285
SHAPE00122,45.84915,10.577346,1286
SHAPE00122,45.849205,10.577104,1287
SHAPE00122,45.849228,10.577012,1288
SHAPE00122,45.849274,10.5768,1289
SHAPE00122,45.84928,10.576763,1290
SHAPE00122,45.849342,10.576439,1291
SHAPE00122,45.849453,10.576182,1292
SHAPE00122,45.849518,10.57609,1293
SHAPE00122,45.84961,10.57597,1294
SHAPE00122,45.84969,10.575859,1295
SHAPE00122,45.849724,10.575815,1296
SHAPE00122,45.849808,10.57572,1297
SHAPE00122,45.84984,10.575686,1298
SHAPE00122,45.84993,10.575582,1299
SHAPE00122,45.850063,10.57543,1300
SHAPE00122,45.850376,10.575073,1301
SHAPE00122,45.850376,10.575073,1302
SHAPE00122,45.850487,10.57495,1303
SHAPE00122,45.85055,10.574878,1304
SHAPE00122,45.85079,10.574651,1305
SHAPE00122,45.851013,10.574447,1306
SHAPE00122,45.85111,10.574402,1307
SHAPE00122,45.851196,10.574382,1308
SHAPE00122,45.851486,10.5744,1309
SHAPE00122,45.85163,10.574389,1310
SHAPE00122,45.851833,10.574373,1311
SHAPE00122,45.851982,10.574345,1312
SHAPE00122,45.85221,10.574198,1313
SHAPE00122,45.852333,10.574118,1314
SHAPE00122,45.852413,10.574058,1315
SHAPE00122,45.852585,10.573927,1316
SHAPE00122,45.852757,10.573768,1317
SHAPE00122,45.852837,10.573691,1318
SHAPE00122,45.8529,10.57363,1319
SHAPE00122,45.85292,10.573607,1320
SHAPE00122,45.852962,10.57356,1321
SHAPE00122,45.853268,10.573245,1322
SHAPE00122,45.853306,10.573206,1323
SHAPE00122,45.85349,10.573018,1324
SHAPE00122,45.85367,10.572845,1325
SHAPE00122,45.853718,10.572796,1326
SHAPE00122,45.853962,10.572558,1327
SHAPE00122,45.854073,10.57244,1328
SHAPE00122,45.854107,10.572385,1329
SHAPE00122,45.854156,10.572312,1330
SHAPE00122,45.854248,10.572154,1331
SHAPE00122,45.854378,10.571778,1332
SHAPE00122,45.85441,10.571517,1333
SHAPE00122,45.854416,10.57123,1334
SHAPE00122,45.8544,10.570825,1335
SHAPE00122,45.854397,10.570763,1336
SHAPE00122,45.854378,10.570251,1337
SHAPE00122,45.85436,10.569853,1338
SHAPE00122,45.854343,10.569265,1339
SHAPE00122,45.85432,10.569143,1340
SHAPE00122,45.85432,10.569065,1341
SHAPE00122,45.854317,10.569011,1342
SHAPE00122,45.85431,10.568892,1343
SHAPE00122,45.854298,10.568444,1344
SHAPE00122,45.85431,10.567919,1345
SHAPE00122,45.854343,10.567348,1346
SHAPE00122,45.85443,10.567258,1347
SHAPE00122,45.854538,10.567157,1348
SHAPE00122,45.8546,10.567112,1349
SHAPE00122,45.854633,10.567093,1350
SHAPE00122,45.854633,10.567093,1351
SHAPE00122,45.854706,10.567054,1352
SHAPE00122,45.854946,10.566986,1353
SHAPE00122,45.855,10.566976,1354
SHAPE00122,45.855186,10.566939,1355
SHAPE00122,45.855392,10.566858,1356
SHAPE00122,45.855434,10.566832,1357
SHAPE00122,45.85549,10.566796,1358
SHAPE00122,45.855625,10.566679,1359
SHAPE00122,45.855736,10.566566,1360
SHAPE00122,45.855793,10.566505,1361
SHAPE00122,45.855892,10.566397,1362
SHAPE00122,45.85605,10.566247,1363
SHAPE00122,45.856186,10.566149,1364
SHAPE00122,45.856277,10.566112,1365
SHAPE00122,45.85643,10.566117,1366
SHAPE00122,45.856636,10.566196,1367
SHAPE00122,45.856937,10.566341,1368
SHAPE00122,45.857056,10.566435,1369
SHAPE00122,45.85721,10.566642,1370
SHAPE00122,45.857258,10.566705,1371
SHAPE00122,45.85786,10.567672,1372
SHAPE00122,45.858074,10.568024,1373
SHAPE00122,45.858303,10.568378,1374
SHAPE00122,45.858456,10.568595,1375
SHAPE00122,45.85859,10.568767,1376
SHAPE00122,45.858635,10.568867,1377
SHAPE00122,45.858692,10.569009,1378
SHAPE00122,45.858707,10.569145,1379
SHAPE00122,45.858723,10.569352,1380
SHAPE00122,45.85874,10.569586,1381
SHAPE00122,45.858746,10.569731,1382
SHAPE00122,45.85876,10.569815,1383
SHAPE00122,45.858776,10.569887,1384
SHAPE00122,45.8588,10.569944,1385
SHAPE00122,45.858814,10.569979,1386
SHAPE00122,45.858826,10.569991,1387
SHAPE00122,45.85885,10.570015,1388
SHAPE00122,45.85886,10.570024,1389
SHAPE00122,45.858875,10.570036,1390
SHAPE00122,45.85893,10.570079,1391
SHAPE00122,45.859028,10.570102,1392
SHAPE00122,45.859127,10.570122,1393
SHAPE00122,45.85929,10.570193,1394
SHAPE00122,45.859344,10.570249,1395
SHAPE00122,45.859406,10.570284,1396
SHAPE00122,45.85947,10.570295,1397
SHAPE00122,45.859604,10.570366,1398
SHAPE00122,45.859653,10.570382,1399
SHAPE00122,45.85973,10.570445,1400
SHAPE00122,45.859764,10.570511,1401
SHAPE00122,45.859787,10.570577,1402
SHAPE00122,45.85987,10.570728,1403
SHAPE00122,45.861103,10.573101,1404
SHAPE00122,45.861225,10.573327,1405
SHAPE00122,45.861553,10.573936,1406
SHAPE00122,45.861767,10.574274,1407
SHAPE00122,45.862076,10.574684,1408
SHAPE00122,45.862427,10.575092,1409
SHAPE00122,45.862797,10.575461,1410
SHAPE00122,45.8639,10.576416,1411
SHAPE00122,45.864243,10.576769,1412
SHAPE00122,45.864548,10.577101,1413
SHAPE00122,45.864902,10.577578,1414
SHAPE00122,45.865543,10.578497,1415
SHAPE00122,45.86577,10.578827,1416
SHAPE00122,45.86577,10.578827,1417
SHAPE00122,45.866016,10.57919,1418
SHAPE00122,45.86873,10.583165,1419
SHAPE00122,45.86905,10.583631,1420
SHAPE00122,45.869892,10.584868,1421
SHAPE00122,45.87027,10.585296,1422
SHAPE00122,45.87063,10.585644,1423
SHAPE00122,45.87181,10.586596,1424
SHAPE00122,45.87455,10.588515,1425
SHAPE00122,45.87466,10.588593,1426
SHAPE00122,45.8748,10.588703,1427
SHAPE00122,45.8748,10.588703,1428
SHAPE00122,45.875237,10.589037,1429
SHAPE00122,45.875378,10.589318,1430
SHAPE00122,45.875477,10.589526,1431
SHAPE00122,45.87556,10.589694,1432
SHAPE00122,45.875546,10.589808,1433
SHAPE00122,45.875553,10.589925,1434
SHAPE00122,45.875565,10.589992,1435
SHAPE00122,45.87558,10.590038,1436
SHAPE00122,45.875633,10.590136,1437
SHAPE00122,45.87571,10.590208,1438
SHAPE00122,45.875805,10.590244,1439
SHAPE00122,45.875904,10.590233,1440
SHAPE00122,45.875973,10.590192,1441
SHAPE00122,45.876034,10.590127,1442
SHAPE00122,45.87608,10.590042,1443
SHAPE00122,45.876106,10.589944,1444
SHAPE00122,45.876118,10.589838,1445
SHAPE00122,45.87641,10.589879,1446
SHAPE00122,45.87731,10.590517,1447
SHAPE00122,45.87815,10.591116,1448
SHAPE00122,45.880325,10.592681,1449
SHAPE00122,45.880325,10.592681,1450
SHAPE00122,45.881622,10.593613,1451
SHAPE00122,45.88273,10.594408,1452
SHAPE00122,45.88283,10.594481,1453
SHAPE00122,45.882877,10.594512,1454
SHAPE00122,45.883793,10.595174,1455
SHAPE00122,45.884033,10.595348,1456
SHAPE00122,45.88416,10.595426,1457
SHAPE00122,45.884277,10.595515,1458
SHAPE00122,45.884365,10.595588,1459
SHAPE00122,45.884445,10.595669,1460
SHAPE00122,45.88459,10.595863,1461
SHAPE00122,45.8848,10.59624,1462
SHAPE00122,45.88483,10.596294,1463
SHAPE00122,45.885036,10.596703,1464
SHAPE00122,45.88506,10.596744,1465
SHAPE00122,45.885094,10.596814,1466
SHAPE00122,45.885128,10.596766,1467
SHAPE00122,45.88515,10.596717,1468
SHAPE00122,45.88515,10.596717,1469
SHAPE00122,45.885128,10.596766,1470
SHAPE00122,45.885094,10.596814,1471
SHAPE00122,45.88533,10.597265,1472
SHAPE00122,45.88541,10.597421,1473
SHAPE00122,45.885494,10.597582,1474
SHAPE00122,45.885525,10.597639,1475
SHAPE00122,45.885925,10.598415,1476
SHAPE00122,45.886,10.59856,1477
SHAPE00122,45.886257,10.598864,1478
SHAPE00122,45.8864,10.598964,1479
SHAPE00122,45.886482,10.599007,1480
SHAPE00122,45.886562,10.599041,1481
SHAPE00122,45.886612,10.599052,1482
SHAPE00122,45.88668,10.599071,1483
SHAPE00122,45.88672,10.59908,1484
SHAPE00122,45.887054,10.599164,1485
SHAPE00122,45.887394,10.59925,1486
SHAPE00122,45.887897,10.599378,1487
SHAPE00122,45.887928,10.599385,1488
SHAPE00122,45.88833,10.599478,1489
SHAPE00122,45.88865,10.599551,1490
SHAPE00122,45.88878,10.599589,1491
SHAPE00122,45.888878,10.599645,1492
SHAPE00122,45.888935,10.599687,1493
SHAPE00122,45.888935,10.599687,1494
SHAPE00122,45.888954,10.5997,1495
SHAPE00122,45.889236,10.599909,1496
SHAPE00122,45.889328,10.599984,1497
SHAPE00122,45.889633,10.600233,1498
SHAPE00122,45.89002,10.600549,1499
SHAPE00122,45.89038,10.600844,1500
SHAPE00122,45.890682,10.601089,1501
SHAPE00122,45.89081,10.601192,1502
SHAPE00122,45.891205,10.601504,1503
SHAPE00122,45.891224,10.601467,1504
SHAPE00122,45.891235,10.601427,1505
SHAPE00122,45.891247,10.601374,1506
SHAPE00122,45.891407,10.601512,1507
SHAPE00122,45.891407,10.601512,1508
SHAPE00122,45.89143,10.601533,1509
SHAPE00122,45.891544,10.601633,1510
SHAPE00122,45.891563,10.601787,1511
SHAPE00122,45.89182,10.601995,1512
SHAPE00122,45.891933,10.602088,1513
SHAPE00122,45.89205,10.602182,1514
SHAPE00122,45.892315,10.602396,1515
SHAPE00122,45.892517,10.602561,1516
SHAPE00122,45.892544,10.602582,1517
SHAPE00122,45.892677,10.602674,1518
SHAPE00122,45.893127,10.603026,1519
SHAPE00122,45.89392,10.603653,1520
SHAPE00122,45.89417,10.603927,1521
SHAPE00122,45.894226,10.604018,1522
SHAPE00122,45.894318,10.604153,1523
SHAPE00122,45.894585,10.604781,1524
SHAPE00122,45.89461,10.604833,1525
SHAPE00122,45.89477,10.605165,1526
SHAPE00122,45.894928,10.605444,1527
SHAPE00122,45.895126,10.60569,1528
SHAPE00122,45.89535,10.605927,1529
SHAPE00122,45.89599,10.606499,1530
SHAPE00122,45.89606,10.606563,1531
SHAPE00122,45.89606,10.606563,1532
SHAPE00122,45.89624,10.606725,1533
SHAPE00122,45.896255,10.606737,1534
SHAPE00122,45.89642,10.606883,1535
SHAPE00122,45.896595,10.607033,1536
SHAPE00122,45.896847,10.607248,1537
SHAPE00122,45.897587,10.607909,1538
SHAPE00122,45.897972,10.608144,1539
SHAPE00122,45.89835,10.608315,1540
SHAPE00122,45.898556,10.60836,1541
SHAPE00122,45.89893,10.608433,1542
SHAPE00122,45.89946,10.608438,1543
SHAPE00122,45.89977,10.608405,1544
SHAPE00122,45.900158,10.60829,1545
SHAPE00122,45.901745,10.607569,1546
SHAPE00122,45.902122,10.607447,1547
SHAPE00122,45.902325,10.607447,1548
SHAPE00122,45.902485,10.607486,1549
SHAPE00122,45.90286,10.607667,1550
SHAPE00122,45.903393,10.607933,1551
SHAPE00122,45.903797,10.608152,1552
SHAPE00122,45.904278,10.608449,1553
SHAPE00122,45.90431,10.608456,1554
SHAPE00122,45.90431,10.608456,1555
SHAPE00122,45.90445,10.608488,1556
SHAPE00122,45.90492,10.608594,1557
SHAPE00122,45.905415,10.608677,1558
SHAPE00122,45.90576,10.60881,1559
SHAPE00122,45.905956,10.609013,1560
SHAPE00122,45.906124,10.609271,1561
SHAPE00122,45.906242,10.609605,1562
SHAPE00122,45.906357,10.609951,1563
SHAPE00122,45.906494,10.610405,1564
SHAPE00122,45.906555,10.610597,1565
SHAPE00122,45.90676,10.611188,1566
SHAPE00122,45.907284,10.612568,1567
SHAPE00122,45.907528,10.613188,1568
SHAPE00122,45.90786,10.613825,1569
SHAPE00122,45.90798,10.614007,1570
SHAPE00122,45.90811,10.614152,1571
SHAPE00122,45.90876,10.613483,1572
SHAPE00122,45.90891,10.613386,1573
SHAPE00122,45.909344,10.613296,1574
SHAPE00122,45.909527,10.613224,1575
SHAPE00122,45.909668,10.613133,1576
SHAPE00122,45.91008,10.612788,1577
SHAPE00122,45.910122,10.612728,1578
SHAPE00122,45.91019,10.612638,1579
SHAPE00122,45.91026,10.612542,1580
SHAPE00122,45.910385,10.612356,1581
SHAPE00122,45.910427,10.612292,1582
SHAPE00122,45.91051,10.612102,1583
SHAPE00122,45.910595,10.611935,1584
SHAPE00122,45.910637,10.611899,1585
SHAPE00122,45.910606,10.611854,1586
SHAPE00122,45.910606,10.611854,1587
SHAPE00122,45.910637,10.611899,1588
SHAPE00122,45.910595,10.611935,1589
SHAPE00122,45.91051,10.612102,1590
SHAPE00122,45.910427,10.612292,1591
SHAPE00122,45.910385,10.612356,1592
SHAPE00122,45.91026,10.612542,1593
SHAPE00122,45.91019,10.612638,1594
SHAPE00122,45.910122,10.612728,1595
SHAPE00122,45.91008,10.612788,1596
SHAPE00122,45.909668,10.613133,1597
SHAPE00122,45.909527,10.613224,1598
SHAPE00122,45.909344,10.613296,1599
SHAPE00122,45.90891,10.613386,1600
SHAPE00122,45.90876,10.613483,1601
SHAPE00122,45.90811,10.614152,1602
SHAPE00122,45.908062,10.61425,1603
SHAPE00122,45.907887,10.614483,1604
SHAPE00122,45.90782,10.614612,1605
SHAPE00122,45.907787,10.614841,1606
SHAPE00122,45.90785,10.615026,1607
SHAPE00122,45.907986,10.615202,1608
SHAPE00122,45.90815,10.615302,1609
SHAPE00122,45.908318,10.615371,1610
SHAPE00122,45.908703,10.615356,1611
SHAPE00122,45.90881,10.615486,1612
SHAPE00122,45.90891,10.615602,1613
SHAPE00122,45.909115,10.615841,1614
SHAPE00122,45.909542,10.61627,1615
SHAPE00122,45.90981,10.616538,1616
SHAPE00122,45.91031,10.617006,1617
SHAPE00122,45.91239,10.618959,1618
SHAPE00122,45.912754,10.619298,1619
SHAPE00122,45.91286,10.619398,1620
SHAPE00122,45.91286,10.619398,1621
SHAPE00122,45.91363,10.620119,1622
SHAPE00122,45.914047,10.620542,1623
SHAPE00122,45.914516,10.621183,1624
SHAPE00122,45.91532,10.62229,1625
SHAPE00122,45.915585,10.622618,1626
SHAPE00122,45.91573,10.622673,1627
SHAPE00122,45.915714,10.622749,1628
SHAPE00122,45.915714,10.622829,1629
SHAPE00122,45.91573,10.622906,1630
SHAPE00122,45.91576,10.622973,1631
SHAPE00122,45.91581,10.623033,1632
SHAPE00122,45.91587,10.623066,1633
SHAPE00122,45.915936,10.623068,1634
SHAPE00122,45.915997,10.623038,1635
SHAPE00122,45.91605,10.622982,1636
SHAPE00122,45.916893,10.624293,1637
SHAPE00122,45.917217,10.624787,1638
SHAPE00122,45.917427,10.625034,1639
SHAPE00122,45.91764,10.625258,1640
SHAPE00122,45.91833,10.625818,1641
SHAPE00122,45.91867,10.626081,1642
SHAPE00122,45.919067,10.626344,1643
SHAPE00122,45.92002,10.626839,1644
SHAPE00122,45.920773,10.627299,1645
SHAPE00122,45.921005,10.627515,1646
SHAPE00122,45.92122,10.627791,1647
SHAPE00122,45.921364,10.628055,1648
SHAPE00122,45.92148,10.628411,1649
SHAPE00122,45.92162,10.628866,1650
SHAPE00122,45.92198,10.63004,1651
SHAPE00122,45.92206,10.630214,1652
SHAPE00122,45.922157,10.630408,1653
SHAPE00122,45.922367,10.630788,1654
SHAPE00122,45.92255,10.631068,1655
SHAPE00122,45.922707,10.631241,1656
SHAPE00122,45.922848,10.631374,1657
SHAPE00122,45.923264,10.63168,1658
SHAPE00122,45.92367,10.631978,1659
SHAPE00122,45.924473,10.632706,1660
SHAPE00122,45.924473,10.632706,1661
SHAPE00122,45.92453,10.632759,1662
SHAPE00122,45.925,10.633177,1663
SHAPE00122,45.925465,10.633525,1664
SHAPE00122,45.92597,10.633853,1665
SHAPE00122,45.92668,10.634234,1666
SHAPE00122,45.927086,10.634521,1667
SHAPE00122,45.927467,10.634816,1668
SHAPE00122,45.927685,10.634999,1669
SHAPE00122,45.92777,10.635061,1670
SHAPE00122,45.927895,10.635153,1671
SHAPE00122,45.928925,10.635941,1672
SHAPE00122,45.92914,10.636064,1673
SHAPE00122,45.929867,10.636553,1674
SHAPE00122,45.929886,10.636564,1675
SHAPE00122,45.930275,10.636841,1676
SHAPE00122,45.930664,10.637118,1677
SHAPE00122,45.931267,10.637541,1678
SHAPE00122,45.931267,10.637541,1679
SHAPE00122,45.931274,10.637547,1680
SHAPE00122,45.93132,10.637579,1681
SHAPE00122,45.93151,10.637714,1682
SHAPE00122,45.93161,10.637762,1683
SHAPE00122,45.931595,10.637868,1684
SHAPE00122,45.931614,10.637973,1685
SHAPE00122,45.931656,10.638061,1686
SHAPE00122,45.93172,10.638116,1687
SHAPE00122,45.931793,10.638131,1688
SHAPE00122,45.931866,10.638103,1689
SHAPE00122,45.931927,10.638038,1690
SHAPE00122,45.931957,10.637962,1691
SHAPE00122,45.931973,10.637876,1692
SHAPE00122,45.931965,10.637787,1693
SHAPE00122,45.932114,10.637754,1694
SHAPE00122,45.93219,10.637746,1695
SHAPE00122,45.93227,10.637746,1696
SHAPE00122,45.932358,10.637765,1697
SHAPE00122,45.93243,10.637817,1698
SHAPE00122,45.93249,10.637886,1699
SHAPE00122,45.93254,10.637975,1700
SHAPE00122,45.93259,10.638085,1701
SHAPE00122,45.932632,10.638193,1702
SHAPE00122,45.93264,10.638211,1703
SHAPE00122,45.932686,10.638337,1704
SHAPE00122,45.93275,10.638434,1705
SHAPE00122,45.93291,10.6386,1706
SHAPE00122,45.93316,10.638815,1707
SHAPE00122,45.933308,10.638921,1708
SHAPE00122,45.93338,10.639021,1709
SHAPE00122,45.933624,10.639434,1710
SHAPE00122,45.933773,10.639581,1711
SHAPE00122,45.933903,10.639647,1712
SHAPE00122,45.93405,10.63968,1713
SHAPE00122,45.934288,10.639685,1714
SHAPE00122,45.934666,10.639678,1715
SHAPE00122,45.93483,10.639658,1716
SHAPE00122,45.935,10.639597,1717
SHAPE00122,45.935135,10.639509,1718
SHAPE00122,45.935265,10.639421,1719
SHAPE00122,45.935425,10.63932,1720
SHAPE00122,45.935467,10.639296,1721
SHAPE00122,45.93574,10.639131,1722
SHAPE00122,45.93574,10.639131,1723
SHAPE00122,45.93596,10.638999,1724
SHAPE00122,45.935986,10.638985,1725
SHAPE00122,45.935997,10.638977,1726
SHAPE00122,45.93619,10.638857,1727
SHAPE00122,45.936398,10.638695,1728
SHAPE00122,45.936462,10.638627,1729
SHAPE00122,45.9367,10.638369,1730
SHAPE00122,45.93696,10.638057,1731
SHAPE00122,45.937035,10.637987,1732
SHAPE00122,45.937126,10.637919,1733
SHAPE00122,45.937256,10.637891,1734
SHAPE00122,45.937393,10.637905,1735
SHAPE00122,45.937553,10.63795,1736
SHAPE00122,45.937656,10.637978,1737
SHAPE00122,45.937878,10.63804,1738
SHAPE00122,45.93803,10.638114,1739
SHAPE00122,45.93825,10.638231,1740
SHAPE00122,45.93839,10.638313,1741
SHAPE00122,45.93865,10.638465,1742
SHAPE00122,45.938988,10.638668,1743
SHAPE00122,45.939102,10.638741,1744
SHAPE00122,45.939137,10.638763,1745
SHAPE00122,45.939163,10.638781,1746
SHAPE00122,45.939163,10.638781,1747
SHAPE00122,45.939434,10.63894,1748
SHAPE00122,45.93952,10.639012,1749
SHAPE00122,45.939774,10.639243,1750
SHAPE00122,45.939793,10.639261,1751
SHAPE00122,45.94004,10.639526,1752
SHAPE00122,45.940174,10.639653,1753
SHAPE00122,45.940247,10.639698,1754
SHAPE00122,45.94031,10.639729,1755
SHAPE00122,45.94053,10.639823,1756
SHAPE00122,45.940643,10.639885,1757
SHAPE00122,45.9408,10.639953,1758
SHAPE00122,45.941177,10.640119,1759
SHAPE00122,45.941196,10.640133,1760
SHAPE00122,45.941513,10.640275,1761
SHAPE00122,45.941628,10.640327,1762
SHAPE00122,45.94263,10.640793,1763
SHAPE00122,45.94284,10.64089,1764
SHAPE00122,45.942905,10.640921,1765
SHAPE00122,45.943024,10.641,1766
SHAPE00122,45.943146,10.641127,1767
SHAPE00122,45.943317,10.641368,1768
SHAPE00122,45.943478,10.641619,1769
SHAPE00122,45.943615,10.641844,1770
SHAPE00122,45.94399,10.64246,1771
SHAPE00122,45.944077,10.642601,1772
SHAPE00122,45.944077,10.642601,1773
SHAPE00122,45.944176,10.642766,1774
SHAPE00122,45.94469,10.643661,1775
SHAPE00122,45.94478,10.643802,1776
SHAPE00122,45.945007,10.644128,1777
SHAPE00122,45.945415,10.644588,1778
SHAPE00122,45.945507,10.644677,1779
SHAPE00122,45.945557,10.644727,1780
SHAPE00122,45.94568,10.644793,1781
SHAPE00122,45.946053,10.644879,1782
SHAPE00122,45.946285,10.644931,1783
SHAPE00122,45.946484,10.644993,1784
SHAPE00122,45.946785,10.645176,1785
SHAPE00122,45.946926,10.645266,1786
SHAPE00122,45.947235,10.645464,1787
SHAPE00122,45.94727,10.645488,1788
SHAPE00122,45.947304,10.645348,1789
SHAPE00122,45.94738,10.645287,1790
SHAPE00122,45.94762,10.645386,1791
SHAPE00122,45.94771,10.645447,1792
SHAPE00122,45.948067,10.645722,1793
SHAPE00122,45.948296,10.645873,1794
SHAPE00122,45.948627,10.646081,1795
SHAPE00122,45.9491,10.646235,1796
SHAPE00122,45.949394,10.646364,1797
SHAPE00122,45.949593,10.646504,1798
SHAPE00122,45.94978,10.646626,1799
SHAPE00122,45.949955,10.646701,1800
SHAPE00122,45.950207,10.64684,1801
SHAPE00122,45.9505,10.646942,1802
SHAPE00122,45.950962,10.647048,1803
SHAPE00122,45.95144,10.647247,1804
SHAPE00122,45.95182,10.647405,1805
SHAPE00122,45.95209,10.647592,1806
SHAPE00122,45.952286,10.647763,1807
SHAPE00122,45.952454,10.647941,1808
SHAPE00122,45.952553,10.647976,1809
SHAPE00122,45.952744,10.647925,1810
SHAPE00122,45.95282,10.647923,1811
SHAPE00122,45.953053,10.648081,1812
SHAPE00122,45.953175,10.648186,1813
SHAPE00122,45.95325,10.648249,1814
SHAPE00122,45.95344,10.648413,1815
SHAPE00122,45.95351,10.648468,1816
SHAPE00122,45.953648,10.648505,1817
SHAPE00122,45.953747,10.648531,1818
SHAPE00122,45.954014,10.648601,1819
SHAPE00122,45.954388,10.648798,1820
SHAPE00122,45.95452,10.648904,1821
SHAPE00122,45.954613,10.649054,1822
SHAPE00122,45.954803,10.649375,1823
SHAPE00122,45.954926,10.649734,1824
SHAPE00122,45.954998,10.649983,1825
SHAPE00122,45.95504,10.650235,1826
SHAPE00122,45.955074,10.650301,1827
SHAPE00122,45.955162,10.650409,1828
SHAPE00122,45.955254,10.650503,1829
SHAPE00122,45.955338,10.650558,1830
SHAPE00122,45.955402,10.650668,1831
SHAPE00122,45.95521,10.650532,1832
SHAPE00122,45.954746,10.650249,1833
SHAPE00122,45.954746,10.650249,1834
SHAPE00122,45.95521,10.650532,1835
SHAPE00122,45.955402,10.650668,1836
SHAPE00122,45.956306,10.651305,1837
SHAPE00122,45.956776,10.651644,1838
SHAPE00122,45.957016,10.651756,1839
SHAPE00122,45.95749,10.651985,1840
SHAPE00122,45.957886,10.652225,1841
SHAPE00122,45.958042,10.652431,1842
SHAPE00122,45.958157,10.652631,1843
SHAPE00122,45.95828,10.652776,1844
SHAPE00122,45.95876,10.653232,1845
SHAPE00122,45.958904,10.653341,1846
SHAPE00122,45.959137,10.653444,1847
SHAPE00122,45.959385,10.653508,1848
SHAPE00122,45.95953,10.653556,1849
SHAPE00122,45.959644,10.653673,1850
SHAPE00122,45.959797,10.653864,1851
SHAPE00122,45.960144,10.654271,1852
SHAPE00122,45.960377,10.65454,1853
SHAPE00122,45.960567,10.65472,1854
SHAPE00122,45.96111,10.655162,1855
SHAPE00122,45.961956,10.655789,1856
SHAPE00122,45.96202,10.655953,1857
SHAPE00122,45.962048,10.656075,1858
SHAPE00122,45.961983,10.656095,1859
SHAPE00122,45.96193,10.656145,1860
SHAPE00122,45.961895,10.65622,1861
SHAPE00122,45.96188,10.656319,1862
SHAPE00122,45.961895,10.656416,1863
SHAPE00122,45.961937,10.656497,1864
SHAPE00122,45.961998,10.656547,1865
SHAPE00122,45.962074,10.656555,1866
SHAPE00122,45.962147,10.656514,1867
SHAPE00122,45.962196,10.65643,1868
SHAPE00122,45.96232,10.656635,1869
SHAPE00122,45.962433,10.657104,1870
SHAPE00122,45.96249,10.657443,1871
SHAPE00122,45.962555,10.657704,1872
SHAPE00122,45.962643,10.657932,1873
SHAPE00122,45.96277,10.658145,1874
SHAPE00122,45.96283,10.658217,1875
SHAPE00122,45.962917,10.658329,1876
SHAPE00122,45.96295,10.658375,1877
SHAPE00122,45.96298,10.65841,1878
SHAPE00122,45.96298,10.65841,1879
SHAPE00122,45.963017,10.658456,1880
SHAPE00122,45.96394,10.659567,1881
SHAPE00122,45.964348,10.659892,1882
SHAPE00122,45.965504,10.660611,1883
SHAPE00122,45.965763,10.660704,1884
SHAPE00122,45.96603,10.660774,1885
SHAPE00122,45.966064,10.660776,1886
SHAPE00122,45.966774,10.66082,1887
SHAPE00122,45.96726,10.660857,1888
SHAPE00122,45.968414,10.660907,1889
SHAPE00122,45.968594,10.660914,1890
SHAPE00122,45.968727,10.66092,1891
SHAPE00122,45.968895,10.660928,1892
SHAPE00122,45.968952,10.660932,1893
SHAPE00122,45.969738,10.660984,1894
SHAPE00122,45.969776,10.660987,1895
SHAPE00122,45.969776,10.660987,1896
SHAPE00122,45.970215,10.661016,1897
SHAPE00122,45.97025,10.661017,1898
SHAPE00122,45.97069,10.661117,1899
SHAPE00122,45.97135,10.66129,1900
SHAPE00122,45.971573,10.661376,1901
SHAPE00122,45.972195,10.66185,1902
SHAPE00122,45.97357,10.663033,1903
SHAPE00122,45.974373,10.663702,1904
SHAPE00122,45.975166,10.6641,1905
SHAPE00122,45.97584,10.664462,1906
SHAPE00122,45.97643,10.664779,1907
SHAPE00122,45.977306,10.665249,1908
SHAPE00122,45.977642,10.665421,1909
SHAPE00122,45.977867,10.665592,1910
SHAPE00122,45.978024,10.665709,1911
SHAPE00122,45.97845,10.666165,1912
SHAPE00122,45.978474,10.666189,1913
SHAPE00122,45.978523,10.666245,1914
SHAPE00122,45.978806,10.666557,1915
SHAPE00122,45.978954,10.666721,1916
SHAPE00122,45.978954,10.666721,1917
SHAPE00122,45.979107,10.666893,1918
SHAPE00122,45.979214,10.667012,1919
SHAPE00122,45.979286,10.667094,1920
SHAPE00122,45.979374,10.667194,1921
SHAPE00122,45.979473,10.667306,1922
SHAPE00122,45.979572,10.667418,1923
SHAPE00122,45.979744,10.667617,1924
SHAPE00122,45.979782,10.667681,1925
SHAPE00122,45.97984,10.667759,1926
SHAPE00122,45.980034,10.668069,1927
SHAPE00122,45.98024,10.668333,1928
SHAPE00122,45.980457,10.668541,1929
SHAPE00122,45.98104,10.668944,1930
SHAPE00122,45.982094,10.66967,1931
SHAPE00122,45.98285,10.670219,1932
SHAPE00122,45.983128,10.670421,1933
SHAPE00122,45.983356,10.670588,1934
SHAPE00122,45.983448,10.670671,1935
SHAPE00122,45.983524,10.670781,1936
SHAPE00122,45.983597,10.670954,1937
SHAPE00122,45.983704,10.671199,1938
SHAPE00122,45.983757,10.671329,1939
SHAPE00122,45.98376,10.671338,1940
SHAPE00122,45.983803,10.671417,1941
SHAPE00122,45.983856,10.671515,1942
SHAPE00122,45.98396,10.671618,1943
SHAPE00122,45.983982,10.671639,1944
SHAPE00122,45.984142,10.671782,1945
SHAPE00122,45.984177,10.671808,1946
SHAPE00122,45.984325,10.67194,1947
SHAPE00122,45.984528,10.672116,1948
SHAPE00122,45.984528,10.672116,1949
SHAPE00122,45.984806,10.672363,1950
SHAPE00122,45.98509,10.672667,1951
SHAPE00122,45.98528,10.672911,1952
SHAPE00122,45.985607,10.673377,1953
SHAPE00122,45.985733,10.673594,1954
SHAPE00122,45.98585,10.673859,1955
SHAPE00122,45.986027,10.67436,1956
SHAPE00122,45.98613,10.674723,1957
SHAPE00122,45.986145,10.674818,1958
SHAPE00122,45.98615,10.674941,1959
SHAPE00122,45.98613,10.675141,1960
SHAPE00122,45.98596,10.67571,1961
SHAPE00122,45.98592,10.675968,1962
SHAPE00122,45.98594,10.676216,1963
SHAPE00122,45.985996,10.67638,1964
SHAPE00122,45.98608,10.676501,1965
SHAPE00122,45.98658,10.677211,1966
SHAPE00122,45.986687,10.67742,1967
SHAPE00122,45.986835,10.677796,1968
SHAPE00122,45.987137,10.678547,1969
SHAPE00122,45.98728,10.678899,1970
SHAPE00122,45.987354,10.679024,1971
SHAPE00122,45.987442,10.67911,1972
SHAPE00122,45.988132,10.679636,1973
SHAPE00122,45.98849,10.679912,1974
SHAPE00122,45.988876,10.68021,1975
SHAPE00122,45.989124,10.680467,1976
SHAPE00122,45.98933,10.680721,1977
SHAPE00122,45.989666,10.681149,1978
SHAPE00122,45.989777,10.681348,1979
SHAPE00122,45.989876,10.681568,1980
SHAPE00122,45.989983,10.681946,1981
SHAPE00122,45.990097,10.682505,1982
SHAPE00122,45.990627,10.684664,1983
SHAPE00122,45.990845,10.685554,1984
SHAPE00122,45.990864,10.685634,1985
SHAPE00122,45.990925,10.685822,1986
SHAPE00122,45.990852,10.685851,1987
SHAPE00122,45.990852,10.685851,1988
SHAPE00122,45.990925,10.685822,1989
SHAPE00122,45.990948,10.6859,1990
SHAPE00122,45.991146,10.686523,1991
SHAPE00122,45.991356,10.687074,1992
SHAPE00122,45.991447,10.687258,1993
SHAPE00122,45.99157,10.687414,1994
SHAPE00122,45.99175,10.687552,1995
SHAPE00122,45.991966,10.687682,1996
SHAPE00122,45.992344,10.687934,1997
SHAPE00122,45.992825,10.68824,1998
SHAPE00122,45.993073,10.688381,1999
SHAPE00122,45.993603,10.688594,2000
SHAPE00122,45.993904,10.688715,2001
SHAPE00122,45.994125,10.688844,2002
SHAPE00122,45.99418,10.688898,2003
SHAPE00122,45.994293,10.689022,2004
SHAPE00122,45.994423,10.689219,2005
SHAPE00122,45.994522,10.689369,2006
SHAPE00122,45.994656,10.689575,2007
SHAPE00122,45.99484,10.689857,2008
SHAPE00122,45.995026,10.690109,2009
SHAPE00122,45.9951,10.690168,2010
SHAPE00122,45.995197,10.690252,2011
SHAPE00122,45.995403,10.690391,2012
SHAPE00122,45.995735,10.690578,2013
SHAPE00122,45.995766,10.690598,2014
SHAPE00122,45.99585,10.690642,2015
SHAPE00122,45.996113,10.690782,2016
SHAPE00122,45.99646,10.690968,2017
SHAPE00122,45.99646,10.690968,2018
SHAPE00122,45.996506,10.690991,2019
SHAPE00122,45.996872,10.691202,2020
SHAPE00122,45.997032,10.691278,2021
SHAPE00122,45.997124,10.691321,2022
SHAPE00122,45.99733,10.691419,2023
SHAPE00122,45.998013,10.691742,2024
SHAPE00122,45.998425,10.691946,2025
SHAPE00122,45.998455,10.691962,2026
SHAPE00122,45.998695,10.692128,2027
SHAPE00122,45.99874,10.692162,2028
SHAPE00122,45.998905,10.692284,2029
SHAPE00122,45.999218,10.692513,2030
SHAPE00122,45.999325,10.69259,2031
SHAPE00122,45.999363,10.692612,2032
SHAPE00122,45.999947,10.69293,2033
SHAPE00122,45.999947,10.69293,2034
SHAPE00122,46,10.69296,2035
SHAPE00122,46.000015,10.692968,2036
SHAPE00122,46.00017,10.693035,2037
SHAPE00122,46.000668,10.693245,2038
SHAPE00122,46.00085,10.693309,2039
SHAPE00122,46.001247,10.693439,2040
SHAPE00122,46.001705,10.693434,2041
SHAPE00122,46.001747,10.693442,2042
SHAPE00122,46.002167,10.693525,2043
SHAPE00122,46.002235,10.69354,2044
SHAPE00122,46.002377,10.69361,2045
SHAPE00122,46.002487,10.693696,2046
SHAPE00122,46.0027,10.694003,2047
SHAPE00122,46.002758,10.694094,2048
SHAPE00122,46.00318,10.694757,2049
SHAPE00122,46.003456,10.695119,2050
SHAPE00122,46.003643,10.69525,2051
SHAPE00122,46.003735,10.695297,2052
SHAPE00122,46.003914,10.695395,2053
SHAPE00122,46.00417,10.695538,2054
SHAPE00122,46.00419,10.695548,2055
SHAPE00122,46.004448,10.695732,2056
SHAPE00122,46.004593,10.695889,2057
SHAPE00122,46.00475,10.696081,2058
SHAPE00122,46.004803,10.696143,2059
SHAPE00122,46.005104,10.696494,2060
SHAPE00122,46.00528,10.696698,2061
SHAPE00122,46.005394,10.696833,2062
SHAPE00122,46.00572,10.69722,2063
SHAPE00122,46.006107,10.697685,2064
SHAPE00122,46.006157,10.697747,2065
SHAPE00122,46.006157,10.697747,2066
SHAPE00122,46.006187,10.697783,2067
SHAPE00122,46.006474,10.698128,2068
SHAPE00122,46.0065,10.698166,2069
SHAPE00122,46.006607,10.698298,2070
SHAPE00122,46.00662,10.698311,2071
SHAPE00122,46.007,10.698806,2072
SHAPE00122,46.007015,10.698823,2073
SHAPE00122,46.0071,10.698923,2074
SHAPE00122,46.007153,10.698984,2075
SHAPE00122,46.0072,10.699027,2076
SHAPE00122,46.007336,10.699088,2077
SHAPE00122,46.007362,10.699105,2078
SHAPE00122,46.007587,10.699246,2079
SHAPE00122,46.00767,10.699299,2080
SHAPE00122,46.007698,10.699311,2081
SHAPE00122,46.00775,10.699336,2082
SHAPE00122,46.007767,10.699344,2083
SHAPE00122,46.00787,10.699394,2084
SHAPE00122,46.00795,10.699412,2085
SHAPE00122,46.007973,10.699411,2086
SHAPE00122,46.008003,10.69941,2087
SHAPE00122,46.00807,10.699406,2088
SHAPE00122,46.008244,10.699352,2089
SHAPE00122,46.008488,10.699287,2090
SHAPE00122,46.008526,10.699281,2091
SHAPE00122,46.008717,10.699281,2092
SHAPE00122,46.00894,10.699341,2093
SHAPE00122,46.009052,10.699404,2094
SHAPE00122,46.009155,10.699478,2095
SHAPE00122,46.00934,10.699579,2096
SHAPE00122,46.00941,10.699624,2097
SHAPE00122,46.009476,10.699661,2098
SHAPE00122,46.009575,10.699745,2099
SHAPE00122,46.009724,10.699912,2100
SHAPE00122,46.00982,10.700052,2101
SHAPE00122,46.009888,10.700189,2102
SHAPE00122,46.009888,10.700189,2103
SHAPE00122,46.009937,10.70028,2104
SHAPE00122,46.010063,10.700502,2105
SHAPE00122,46.010136,10.700611,2106
SHAPE00122,46.0102,10.700699,2107
SHAPE00122,46.01031,10.700822,2108
SHAPE00122,46.010704,10.701278,2109
SHAPE00122,46.010803,10.701395,2110
SHAPE00122,46.01111,10.701756,2111
SHAPE00122,46.011246,10.70189,2112
SHAPE00122,46.011295,10.701941,2113
SHAPE00122,46.011295,10.701941,2114
SHAPE00122,46.011368,10.702022,2115
SHAPE00122,46.01141,10.702068,2116
SHAPE00122,46.011765,10.702364,2117
SHAPE00122,46.012016,10.702558,2118
SHAPE00122,46.012188,10.702704,2119
SHAPE00122,46.012325,10.702814,2120
SHAPE00122,46.013206,10.703964,2121
SHAPE00122,46.013584,10.70446,2122
SHAPE00122,46.013718,10.704823,2123
SHAPE00122,46.01388,10.705394,2124
SHAPE00122,46.01405,10.705783,2125
SHAPE00122,46.01434,10.706224,2126
SHAPE00122,46.014904,10.706879,2127
SHAPE00122,46.015198,10.707316,2128
SHAPE00122,46.01542,10.707529,2129
SHAPE00122,46.01542,10.707529,2130
SHAPE00122,46.01553,10.707634,2131
SHAPE00122,46.015823,10.707799,2132
SHAPE00122,46.016083,10.707907,2133
SHAPE00122,46.016693,10.708257,2134
SHAPE00122,46.01751,10.709125,2135
SHAPE00122,46.01758,10.709225,2136
SHAPE00122,46.017868,10.709646,2137
SHAPE00122,46.018044,10.710135,2138
SHAPE00122,46.01819,10.710524,2139
SHAPE00122,46.01864,10.711235,2140
SHAPE00122,46.018806,10.71144,2141
SHAPE00122,46.01886,10.711503,2142
SHAPE00122,46.01886,10.711503,2143
SHAPE00122,46.019268,10.712001,2144
SHAPE00122,46.019783,10.712542,2145
SHAPE00122,46.02018,10.712884,2146
SHAPE00122,46.02053,10.713122,2147
SHAPE00122,46.02081,10.71331,2148
SHAPE00122,46.02093,10.713394,2149
SHAPE00122,46.021553,10.713969,2150
SHAPE00122,46.0218,10.714335,2151
SHAPE00122,46.02221,10.715171,2152
SHAPE00122,46.022633,10.715959,2153
SHAPE00122,46.02288,10.716227,2154
SHAPE00122,46.02313,10.716393,2155
SHAPE00122,46.023552,10.716655,2156
SHAPE00122,46.023903,10.716902,2157
SHAPE00122,46.02394,10.71693,2158
SHAPE00122,46.02431,10.717245,2159
SHAPE00122,46.024666,10.717595,2160
SHAPE00122,46.02627,10.719344,2161
SHAPE00122,46.02644,10.719547,2162
SHAPE00122,46.026646,10.719802,2163
SHAPE00122,46.026825,10.720047,2164
SHAPE00122,46.026825,10.720047,2165
SHAPE00122,46.026844,10.720073,2166
SHAPE00122,46.02695,10.720218,2167
SHAPE00122,46.02718,10.720539,2168
SHAPE00122,46.02733,10.720741,2169
SHAPE00122,46.02749,10.720951,2170
SHAPE00122,46.027645,10.721088,2171
SHAPE00122,46.027855,10.721146,2172
SHAPE00122,46.028255,10.721178,2173
SHAPE00122,46.028336,10.72125,2174
SHAPE00122,46.028374,10.721411,2175
SHAPE00122,46.028374,10.721456,2176
SHAPE00122,46.028343,10.72156,2177
SHAPE00122,46.028248,10.721649,2178
SHAPE00122,46.027798,10.721618,2179
SHAPE00122,46.027424,10.72151,2180
SHAPE00122,46.027267,10.721447,2181
SHAPE00122,46.027172,10.721405,2182
SHAPE00122,46.026974,10.72139,2183
SHAPE00122,46.026833,10.721425,2184
SHAPE00122,46.02665,10.721519,2185
SHAPE00122,46.02643,10.721643,2186
SHAPE00122,46.026226,10.721714,2187
SHAPE00122,46.026073,10.721736,2188
SHAPE00122,46.02595,10.721748,2189
SHAPE00122,46.02583,10.721736,2190
SHAPE00122,46.02558,10.721698,2191
SHAPE00122,46.025482,10.721737,2192
SHAPE00122,46.025414,10.721811,2193
SHAPE00122,46.025394,10.721922,2194
SHAPE00122,46.025414,10.72203,2195
SHAPE00122,46.02546,10.72209,2196
SHAPE00122,46.025528,10.722131,2197
SHAPE00122,46.025658,10.722163,2198
SHAPE00122,46.025856,10.722151,2199
SHAPE00122,46.026333,10.722106,2200
SHAPE00122,46.026695,10.722116,2201
SHAPE00122,46.02694,10.72218,2202
SHAPE00122,46.02714,10.722295,2203
SHAPE00122,46.02756,10.722695,2204
SHAPE00122,46.02789,10.722998,2205
SHAPE00122,46.028088,10.723122,2206
SHAPE00122,46.028564,10.72342,2207
SHAPE00122,46.028637,10.723465,2208
SHAPE00122,46.02911,10.723809,2209
SHAPE00122,46.029163,10.72385,2210
SHAPE00122,46.029186,10.723868,2211
SHAPE00122,46.02936,10.724013,2212
SHAPE00122,46.02936,10.724013,2213
SHAPE00122,46.030117,10.724636,2214
SHAPE00122,46.030415,10.724924,2215
SHAPE00122,46.03049,10.725,2216
SHAPE00122,46.030567,10.725075,2217
SHAPE00122,46.031258,10.725769,2218
SHAPE00122,46.03134,10.725594,2219
SHAPE00122,46.031353,10.725558,2220
SHAPE00122,46.031403,10.725455,2221
SHAPE00122,46.031487,10.725268,2222
SHAPE00122,46.0315,10.725245,2223
SHAPE00122,46.031853,10.724748,2224
SHAPE00122,46.032066,10.724445,2225
SHAPE00122,46.032997,10.725557,2226
SHAPE00122,46.03306,10.72562,2227
SHAPE00122,46.03315,10.725717,2228
SHAPE00122,46.03326,10.725829,2229
SHAPE00123,46.042717,10.962249,1
SHAPE00123,46.04291,10.961687,2
SHAPE00123,46.043125,10.960636,3
SHAPE00123,46.04341,10.95923,4
SHAPE00123,46.04395,10.956491,5
SHAPE00123,46.044224,10.955089,6
SHAPE00123,46.044632,10.953043,7
SHAPE00123,46.044804,10.952187,8
SHAPE00123,46.044823,10.952023,9
SHAPE00123,46.04483,10.951889,10
SHAPE00123,46.044857,10.95185,11
SHAPE00123,46.044956,10.95183,12
SHAPE00123,46.045074,10.951805,13
SHAPE00123,46.045277,10.951863,14
SHAPE00123,46.0456,10.951957,15
SHAPE00123,46.046146,10.952127,16
SHAPE00123,46.046333,10.952167,17
SHAPE00123,46.04645,10.95219,18
SHAPE00123,46.04645,10.95219,19
SHAPE00123,46.04663,10.952228,20
SHAPE00123,46.0467,10.952242,21
SHAPE00123,46.04696,10.952295,22
SHAPE00123,46.04705,10.952319,23
SHAPE00123,46.047062,10.952363,24
SHAPE00123,46.047085,10.952393,25
SHAPE00123,46.04712,10.952399,26
SHAPE00123,46.047146,10.952381,27
SHAPE00123,46.04721,10.952477,28
SHAPE00123,46.047256,10.952603,29
SHAPE00123,46.047276,10.952666,30
SHAPE00123,46.047318,10.952796,31
SHAPE00123,46.04737,10.952924,32
SHAPE00123,46.04751,10.953218,33
SHAPE00123,46.047813,10.953705,34
SHAPE00123,46.048126,10.954206,35
SHAPE00123,46.049004,10.955573,36
SHAPE00123,46.04924,10.955904,37
SHAPE00123,46.049442,10.956201,38
SHAPE00123,46.049496,10.956278,39
SHAPE00123,46.04958,10.956393,40
SHAPE00123,46.04976,10.956593,41
SHAPE00123,46.049908,10.956738,42
SHAPE00123,46.050743,10.957552,43
SHAPE00123,46.051388,10.958194,44
SHAPE00123,46.051476,10.958279,45
SHAPE00123,46.05157,10.958344,46
SHAPE00123,46.05163,10.958368,47
SHAPE00123,46.051716,10.958397,48
SHAPE00123,46.052006,10.958473,49
SHAPE00123,46.052444,10.958585,50
SHAPE00123,46.05355,10.95903,51
SHAPE00123,46.053707,10.959093,52
SHAPE00123,46.053806,10.959149,53
SHAPE00123,46.053875,10.959209,54
SHAPE00123,46.05393,10.959271,55
SHAPE00123,46.05399,10.959355,56
SHAPE00123,46.054043,10.95944,57
SHAPE00123,46.054356,10.959992,58
SHAPE00123,46.054455,10.960212,59
SHAPE00123,46.054646,10.960672,60
SHAPE00123,46.055363,10.962555,61
SHAPE00123,46.055443,10.962751,62
SHAPE00123,46.055477,10.962831,63
SHAPE00123,46.055546,10.962964,64
SHAPE00123,46.056007,10.963799,65
SHAPE00123,46.05625,10.964246,66
SHAPE00123,46.05632,10.964402,67
SHAPE00123,46.056355,10.964516,68
SHAPE00123,46.056366,10.964629,69
SHAPE00123,46.05636,10.964838,70
SHAPE00123,46.05635,10.965096,71
SHAPE00123,46.05635,10.965096,72
SHAPE00123,46.05634,10.965497,73
SHAPE00123,46.056263,10.966983,74
SHAPE00123,46.056274,10.967046,75
SHAPE00123,46.0563,10.96712,76
SHAPE00123,46.05702,10.968686,77
SHAPE00123,46.05735,10.969299,78
SHAPE00123,46.05819,10.970592,79
SHAPE00123,46.058285,10.970754,80
SHAPE00123,46.05838,10.970943,81
SHAPE00123,46.058437,10.971099,82
SHAPE00123,46.05848,10.971262,83
SHAPE00123,46.05849,10.971396,84
SHAPE00123,46.05848,10.971539,85
SHAPE00123,46.05846,10.971662,86
SHAPE00123,46.058426,10.971768,87
SHAPE00123,46.058376,10.971874,88
SHAPE00123,46.058323,10.971943,89
SHAPE00123,46.058277,10.971983,90
SHAPE00123,46.05826,10.971993,91
SHAPE00123,46.058178,10.972042,92
SHAPE00123,46.05809,10.972066,93
SHAPE00123,46.058,10.972092,94
SHAPE00123,46.057987,10.972095,95
SHAPE00123,46.05786,10.972131,96
SHAPE00123,46.057755,10.972185,97
SHAPE00123,46.05768,10.972253,98
SHAPE00123,46.05763,10.97235,99
SHAPE00123,46.05759,10.972458,100
SHAPE00123,46.057575,10.972596,101
SHAPE00123,46.057575,10.972714,102
SHAPE00123,46.057762,10.974134,103
SHAPE00123,46.05792,10.975252,104
SHAPE00123,46.057945,10.975414,105
SHAPE00123,46.05798,10.975549,106
SHAPE00123,46.05807,10.975785,107
SHAPE00123,46.058216,10.976072,108
SHAPE00123,46.058445,10.976425,109
SHAPE00123,46.05867,10.976734,110
SHAPE00123,46.058796,10.977061,111
SHAPE00123,46.0588,10.977096,112
SHAPE00123,46.05881,10.977127,113
SHAPE00123,46.058834,10.977166,114
SHAPE00123,46.05886,10.977191,115
SHAPE00123,46.058907,10.977285,116
SHAPE00123,46.05892,10.977323,117
SHAPE00123,46.058933,10.977348,118
SHAPE00123,46.058975,10.977466,119
SHAPE00123,46.05899,10.977641,120
SHAPE00123,46.058994,10.977823,121
SHAPE00123,46.058983,10.977916,122
SHAPE00123,46.058945,10.978209,123
SHAPE00123,46.05886,10.978814,124
SHAPE00123,46.05886,10.978814,125
SHAPE00123,46.058807,10.979308,126
SHAPE00123,46.05876,10.979686,127
SHAPE00123,46.058685,10.980354,128
SHAPE00123,46.058674,10.980453,129
SHAPE00123,46.05867,10.98063,130
SHAPE00123,46.05867,10.980756,131
SHAPE00123,46.05851,10.981993,132
SHAPE00123,46.058495,10.982121,133
SHAPE00123,46.058495,10.982165,134
SHAPE00123,46.058495,10.982273,135
SHAPE00123,46.05853,10.982432,136
SHAPE00123,46.05859,10.982615,137
SHAPE00123,46.05863,10.982703,138
SHAPE00123,46.058662,10.982763,139
SHAPE00123,46.05869,10.982807,140
SHAPE00123,46.058712,10.982854,141
SHAPE00123,46.058872,10.983154,142
SHAPE00123,46.058865,10.983029,143
SHAPE00123,46.058853,10.982915,144
SHAPE00123,46.058853,10.982882,145
SHAPE00123,46.058853,10.982882,146
SHAPE00123,46.05885,10.982802,147
SHAPE00123,46.058857,10.9827,148
SHAPE00123,46.058838,10.982632,149
SHAPE00123,46.058804,10.982592,150
SHAPE00123,46.058765,10.982585,151
SHAPE00123,46.058716,10.982597,152
SHAPE00123,46.058685,10.98264,153
SHAPE00123,46.058662,10.982763,154
SHAPE00123,46.05869,10.982807,155
SHAPE00123,46.058712,10.982854,156
SHAPE00123,46.058872,10.983154,157
SHAPE00123,46.058964,10.983324,158
SHAPE00123,46.059124,10.983632,159
SHAPE00123,46.059277,10.983992,160
SHAPE00123,46.05962,10.984817,161
SHAPE00123,46.059875,10.985353,162
SHAPE00123,46.06017,10.985844,163
SHAPE00123,46.060383,10.986054,164
SHAPE00123,46.061172,10.986843,165
SHAPE00123,46.061275,10.987006,166
SHAPE00123,46.061314,10.987094,167
SHAPE00123,46.061337,10.987185,168
SHAPE00123,46.061413,10.987647,169
SHAPE00123,46.06144,10.987726,170
SHAPE00123,46.061474,10.987787,171
SHAPE00123,46.061623,10.988007,172
SHAPE00123,46.061703,10.988176,173
SHAPE00123,46.061737,10.988252,174
SHAPE00123,46.061832,10.988494,175
SHAPE00123,46.061855,10.988619,176
SHAPE00123,46.061863,10.988799,177
SHAPE00123,46.061863,10.988867,178
SHAPE00123,46.06187,10.989107,179
SHAPE00123,46.06187,10.989305,180
SHAPE00123,46.06191,10.98948,181
SHAPE00123,46.06191,10.98948,182
SHAPE00123,46.06194,10.989607,183
SHAPE00123,46.061977,10.989872,184
SHAPE00123,46.061954,10.989978,185
SHAPE00123,46.061943,10.989996,186
SHAPE00123,46.061897,10.990062,187
SHAPE00123,46.061764,10.990104,188
SHAPE00123,46.061546,10.989985,189
SHAPE00123,46.061264,10.9898,190
SHAPE00123,46.061157,10.989731,191
SHAPE00123,46.060997,10.989719,192
SHAPE00123,46.06092,10.989738,193
SHAPE00123,46.06085,10.989773,194
SHAPE00123,46.060535,10.989997,195
SHAPE00123,46.06035,10.990211,196
SHAPE00123,46.060196,10.99039,197
SHAPE00123,46.06014,10.990458,198
SHAPE00123,46.060078,10.990544,199
SHAPE00123,46.060078,10.990544,200
SHAPE00123,46.06003,10.990612,201
SHAPE00123,46.05994,10.990779,202
SHAPE00123,46.05986,10.991016,203
SHAPE00123,46.059776,10.991261,204
SHAPE00123,46.059586,10.991925,205
SHAPE00123,46.059628,10.99206,206
SHAPE00123,46.0597,10.99218,207
SHAPE00123,46.059887,10.992308,208
SHAPE00123,46.059975,10.992339,209
SHAPE00123,46.060516,10.992436,210
SHAPE00123,46.061104,10.992607,211
SHAPE00123,46.06199,10.992994,212
SHAPE00123,46.06294,10.993139,213
SHAPE00123,46.06547,10.993685,214
SHAPE00123,46.066402,10.994144,215
SHAPE00123,46.068573,10.994637,216
SHAPE00123,46.069622,10.994668,217
SHAPE00123,46.069992,10.99467,218
SHAPE00123,46.071796,10.994683,219
SHAPE00123,46.07199,10.994685,220
SHAPE00123,46.07223,10.994688,221
SHAPE00123,46.07223,10.994688,222
SHAPE00123,46.072422,10.994691,223
SHAPE00123,46.072506,10.994692,224
SHAPE00123,46.072983,10.994693,225
SHAPE00123,46.07311,10.99471,226
SHAPE00123,46.073196,10.994741,227
SHAPE00123,46.073814,10.995044,228
SHAPE00123,46.07388,10.995054,229
SHAPE00123,46.07399,10.995041,230
SHAPE00123,46.074017,10.995055,231
SHAPE00123,46.07413,10.995117,232
SHAPE00123,46.07435,10.995237,233
SHAPE00123,46.074432,10.995296,234
SHAPE00123,46.074768,10.995529,235
SHAPE00123,46.074806,10.99556,236
SHAPE00123,46.074932,10.995657,237
SHAPE00123,46.075,10.995713,238
SHAPE00123,46.07502,10.995729,239
SHAPE00123,46.075493,10.996105,240
SHAPE00123,46.075813,10.996358,241
SHAPE00123,46.07588,10.996531,242
SHAPE00123,46.075882,10.996716,243
SHAPE00123,46.075947,10.996863,244
SHAPE00123,46.07597,10.996891,245
SHAPE00123,46.076378,10.997366,246
SHAPE00123,46.076504,10.997511,247
SHAPE00123,46.07652,10.997528,248
SHAPE00123,46.07677,10.997803,249
SHAPE00123,46.076965,10.998014,250
SHAPE00123,46.07738,10.998486,251
SHAPE00123,46.07752,10.998647,252
SHAPE00123,46.07758,10.998723,253
SHAPE00123,46.077824,10.999004,254
SHAPE00123,46.077923,10.999119,255
SHAPE00123,46.07839,10.9997,256
SHAPE00123,46.07851,10.999848,257
SHAPE00123,46.078644,11.000002,258
SHAPE00123,46.07867,11.000029,259
SHAPE00123,46.078842,11.000215,260
SHAPE00123,46.0791,11.000617,261
SHAPE00123,46.07926,11.000789,262
SHAPE00123,46.079372,11.000904,263
SHAPE00123,46.07982,11.001217,264
SHAPE00123,46.07982,11.001217,265
SHAPE00123,46.079372,11.000904,266
SHAPE00123,46.07926,11.000789,267
SHAPE00123,46.0791,11.000617,268
SHAPE00123,46.078842,11.000215,269
SHAPE00123,46.07867,11.000029,270
SHAPE00123,46.078644,11.000002,271
SHAPE00123,46.07851,10.999848,272
SHAPE00123,46.078438,11.000154,273
SHAPE00123,46.078438,11.000154,274
SHAPE00123,46.07851,10.999848,275
SHAPE00123,46.07839,10.9997,276
SHAPE00123,46.077923,10.999119,277
SHAPE00123,46.077824,10.999004,278
SHAPE00123,46.07758,10.998723,279
SHAPE00123,46.07752,10.998647,280
SHAPE00123,46.07738,10.998486,281
SHAPE00123,46.076965,10.998014,282
SHAPE00123,46.07677,10.997803,283
SHAPE00123,46.07652,10.997528,284
SHAPE00123,46.076504,10.997511,285
SHAPE00123,46.076378,10.997366,286
SHAPE00123,46.07601,10.996939,287
SHAPE00123,46.07601,10.996939,288
SHAPE00123,46.076378,10.997366,289
SHAPE00123,46.076504,10.997511,290
SHAPE00123,46.07652,10.997528,291
SHAPE00123,46.07677,10.997803,292
SHAPE00123,46.076965,10.998014,293
SHAPE00123,46.07738,10.998486,294
SHAPE00123,46.07752,10.998647,295
SHAPE00123,46.07758,10.998723,296
SHAPE00123,46.077824,10.999004,297
SHAPE00123,46.077923,10.999119,298
SHAPE00123,46.07839,10.9997,299
SHAPE00123,46.07851,10.999848,300
SHAPE00123,46.078377,11.000398,301
SHAPE00123,46.07835,11.00058,302
SHAPE00123,46.07832,11.000779,303
SHAPE00123,46.078312,11.000942,304
SHAPE00123,46.078285,11.00108,305
SHAPE00123,46.078274,11.001245,306
SHAPE00123,46.078228,11.001445,307
SHAPE00123,46.07819,11.001559,308
SHAPE00123,46.07808,11.00174,309
SHAPE00123,46.078007,11.001945,310
SHAPE00123,46.07794,11.002175,311
SHAPE00123,46.07791,11.002279,312
SHAPE00123,46.077892,11.002474,313
SHAPE00123,46.07788,11.002666,314
SHAPE00123,46.077904,11.002863,315
SHAPE00123,46.078136,11.002777,316
SHAPE00123,46.078133,11.002704,317
SHAPE00123,46.077732,11.002814,318
SHAPE00123,46.077637,11.002849,319
SHAPE00123,46.077488,11.002897,320
SHAPE00123,46.077255,11.002951,321
SHAPE00123,46.077103,11.003019,322
SHAPE00123,46.076958,11.003169,323
SHAPE00123,46.07687,11.00331,324
SHAPE00123,46.076797,11.003486,325
SHAPE00123,46.07675,11.003749,326
SHAPE00123,46.076744,11.003924,327
SHAPE00123,46.07677,11.004157,328
SHAPE00123,46.076828,11.004375,329
SHAPE00123,46.076996,11.004668,330
SHAPE00123,46.077347,11.005113,331
SHAPE00123,46.077797,11.005729,332
SHAPE00123,46.07801,11.006043,333
SHAPE00123,46.078106,11.006296,334
SHAPE00123,46.078144,11.006584,335
SHAPE00123,46.078136,11.00691,336
SHAPE00123,46.07812,11.007185,337
SHAPE00123,46.078102,11.007774,338
SHAPE00123,46.07804,11.008755,339
SHAPE00123,46.078022,11.009279,340
SHAPE00123,46.07799,11.009488,341
SHAPE00123,46.077927,11.009682,342
SHAPE00123,46.077847,11.009858,343
SHAPE00123,46.077778,11.009962,344
SHAPE00123,46.077717,11.010025,345
SHAPE00123,46.077457,11.010249,346
SHAPE00123,46.076706,11.010839,347
SHAPE00123,46.07623,11.011271,348
SHAPE00123,46.07613,11.011408,349
SHAPE00123,46.075916,11.011789,350
SHAPE00123,46.0757,11.012268,351
SHAPE00123,46.075592,11.012498,352
SHAPE00123,46.075512,11.012706,353
SHAPE00123,46.075447,11.013024,354
SHAPE00123,46.075447,11.013423,355
SHAPE00123,46.075504,11.014357,356
SHAPE00123,46.075554,11.015073,357
SHAPE00123,46.075607,11.015782,358
SHAPE00123,46.075665,11.016371,359
SHAPE00123,46.0758,11.017219,360
SHAPE00123,46.076324,11.019152,361
SHAPE00123,46.076454,11.019607,362
SHAPE00123,46.07677,11.020813,363
SHAPE00123,46.076805,11.021002,364
SHAPE00123,46.076805,11.021498,365
SHAPE00123,46.07679,11.021968,366
SHAPE00123,46.076763,11.022175,367
SHAPE00123,46.076504,11.023196,368
SHAPE00123,46.07647,11.023445,369
SHAPE00123,46.076458,11.023579,370
SHAPE00123,46.076447,11.02369,371
SHAPE00123,46.07646,11.023966,372
SHAPE00123,46.076572,11.025332,373
SHAPE00123,46.076664,11.026611,374
SHAPE00123,46.07673,11.02687,375
SHAPE00123,46.07684,11.02711,376
SHAPE00123,46.076977,11.027314,377
SHAPE00123,46.077057,11.027396,378
SHAPE00123,46.07716,11.027481,379
SHAPE00123,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00123,46.078945,11.028161,381
SHAPE00123,46.079056,11.028241,382
SHAPE00123,46.079132,11.02833,383
SHAPE00123,46.0792,11.028427,384
SHAPE00123,46.079266,11.028553,385
SHAPE00123,46.07932,11.028678,386
SHAPE00123,46.079388,11.028875,387
SHAPE00123,46.07942,11.029064,388
SHAPE00123,46.079422,11.029258,389
SHAPE00123,46.07941,11.029446,390
SHAPE00123,46.079395,11.029564,391
SHAPE00123,46.079372,11.029643,392
SHAPE00123,46.079334,11.029785,393
SHAPE00123,46.079285,11.029909,394
SHAPE00123,46.079247,11.029994,395
SHAPE00123,46.07921,11.030061,396
SHAPE00123,46.079132,11.030181,397
SHAPE00123,46.078983,11.030375,398
SHAPE00123,46.078632,11.030839,399
SHAPE00123,46.07807,11.03154,400
SHAPE00123,46.07776,11.031972,401
SHAPE00123,46.077644,11.03222,402
SHAPE00123,46.07756,11.032517,403
SHAPE00123,46.07751,11.032833,404
SHAPE00123,46.077488,11.033124,405
SHAPE00123,46.077477,11.033267,406
SHAPE00123,46.077477,11.033267,407
SHAPE00123,46.077454,11.0336,408
SHAPE00123,46.077442,11.033735,409
SHAPE00123,46.077286,11.033865,410
SHAPE00123,46.077187,11.03403,411
SHAPE00123,46.077145,11.034181,412
SHAPE00123,46.07707,11.034344,413
SHAPE00123,46.076866,11.034502,414
SHAPE00123,46.07669,11.034616,415
SHAPE00123,46.07661,11.034739,416
SHAPE00123,46.076485,11.034817,417
SHAPE00123,46.076427,11.034881,418
SHAPE00123,46.07637,11.034996,419
SHAPE00123,46.076378,11.035163,420
SHAPE00123,46.07647,11.035346,421
SHAPE00123,46.077484,11.037306,422
SHAPE00123,46.077858,11.037984,423
SHAPE00123,46.07796,11.038164,424
SHAPE00123,46.0781,11.038356,425
SHAPE00123,46.078743,11.038974,426
SHAPE00123,46.078873,11.039199,427
SHAPE00123,46.079227,11.039971,428
SHAPE00123,46.07969,11.040945,429
SHAPE00123,46.080032,11.041762,430
SHAPE00123,46.080555,11.042932,431
SHAPE00123,46.080727,11.043336,432
SHAPE00123,46.080753,11.043396,433
SHAPE00123,46.08083,11.043573,434
SHAPE00123,46.08083,11.043573,435
SHAPE00123,46.080837,11.043589,436
SHAPE00123,46.080997,11.043992,437
SHAPE00123,46.081055,11.044169,438
SHAPE00123,46.0811,11.044369,439
SHAPE00123,46.081234,11.045262,440
SHAPE00123,46.081276,11.045628,441
SHAPE00123,46.081394,11.046651,442
SHAPE00123,46.081444,11.047198,443
SHAPE00123,46.081512,11.047479,444
SHAPE00123,46.08162,11.047745,445
SHAPE00123,46.08188,11.048165,446
SHAPE00123,46.08208,11.048409,447
SHAPE00123,46.08229,11.048575,448
SHAPE00123,46.083443,11.049315,449
SHAPE00123,46.083664,11.049564,450
SHAPE00123,46.083847,11.049764,451
SHAPE00123,46.08475,11.050686,452
SHAPE00123,46.0857,11.051097,453
SHAPE00123,46.086613,11.051544,454
SHAPE00123,46.087505,11.051971,455
SHAPE00123,46.089294,11.052867,456
SHAPE00123,46.090057,11.053293,457
SHAPE00123,46.091057,11.054332,458
SHAPE00123,46.09145,11.054865,459
SHAPE00123,46.09163,11.055227,460
SHAPE00123,46.09195,11.055796,461
SHAPE00123,46.092327,11.056486,462
SHAPE00123,46.09246,11.056797,463
SHAPE00123,46.092495,11.057114,464
SHAPE00123,46.09244,11.057434,465
SHAPE00123,46.092175,11.057959,466
SHAPE00123,46.09165,11.059174,467
SHAPE00123,46.091248,11.060234,468
SHAPE00123,46.090927,11.060819,469
SHAPE00123,46.090668,11.061371,470
SHAPE00123,46.090218,11.062369,471
SHAPE00123,46.088657,11.065665,472
SHAPE00123,46.08694,11.068697,473
SHAPE00123,46.086918,11.068749,474
SHAPE00123,46.08657,11.069329,475
SHAPE00123,46.086216,11.06972,476
SHAPE00123,46.08543,11.07036,477
SHAPE00123,46.085186,11.070574,478
SHAPE00123,46.084908,11.07086,479
SHAPE00123,46.084713,11.071123,480
SHAPE00123,46.084496,11.071433,481
SHAPE00123,46.084324,11.071744,482
SHAPE00123,46.08419,11.071984,483
SHAPE00123,46.08389,11.072591,484
SHAPE00123,46.081966,11.075062,485
SHAPE00123,46.081696,11.075518,486
SHAPE00123,46.08161,11.075761,487
SHAPE00123,46.08136,11.07673,488
SHAPE00123,46.081234,11.077362,489
SHAPE00123,46.08123,11.077733,490
SHAPE00123,46.0813,11.078156,491
SHAPE00123,46.081364,11.078458,492
SHAPE00123,46.081375,11.078652,493
SHAPE00123,46.081375,11.078922,494
SHAPE00123,46.081375,11.079616,495
SHAPE00123,46.08134,11.079967,496
SHAPE00123,46.081257,11.080504,497
SHAPE00123,46.081223,11.081689,498
SHAPE00123,46.081173,11.082077,499
SHAPE00123,46.080975,11.082723,500
SHAPE00123,46.08087,11.08304,501
SHAPE00123,46.078377,11.091093,502
SHAPE00123,46.07761,11.094989,503
SHAPE00123,46.077045,11.099035,504
SHAPE00123,46.076992,11.099334,505
SHAPE00123,46.07694,11.099501,506
SHAPE00123,46.07688,11.099645,507
SHAPE00123,46.076763,11.099855,508
SHAPE00123,46.076572,11.100095,509
SHAPE00123,46.076237,11.100441,510
SHAPE00123,46.075813,11.100838,511
SHAPE00123,46.075012,11.10153,512
SHAPE00123,46.074783,11.101764,513
SHAPE00123,46.07466,11.101931,514
SHAPE00123,46.07452,11.102157,515
SHAPE00123,46.074425,11.102415,516
SHAPE00123,46.074387,11.102524,517
SHAPE00123,46.07425,11.10284,518
SHAPE00123,46.073963,11.103811,519
SHAPE00123,46.073814,11.104124,520
SHAPE00123,46.07366,11.104423,521
SHAPE00123,46.073643,11.104485,522
SHAPE00123,46.07364,11.104545,523
SHAPE00123,46.073647,11.104707,524
SHAPE00123,46.07358,11.10492,525
SHAPE00123,46.073418,11.105469,526
SHAPE00123,46.073402,11.105508,527
SHAPE00123,46.073353,11.105571,528
SHAPE00123,46.07327,11.105583,529
SHAPE00123,46.073257,11.105586,530
SHAPE00123,46.073246,11.105595,531
SHAPE00123,46.0732,11.105651,532
SHAPE00123,46.07319,11.105675,533
SHAPE00123,46.07318,11.105693,534
SHAPE00123,46.073174,11.105705,535
SHAPE00123,46.073166,11.105719,536
SHAPE00123,46.073154,11.105728,537
SHAPE00123,46.073013,11.105789,538
SHAPE00123,46.073,11.105798,539
SHAPE00123,46.072994,11.105806,540
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.105817,541
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.105825,542
SHAPE00123,46.072983,11.105835,543
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.105846,544
SHAPE00123,46.073013,11.106006,545
SHAPE00123,46.073013,11.10603,546
SHAPE00123,46.07301,11.106051,547
SHAPE00123,46.072998,11.10607,548
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.106084,549
SHAPE00123,46.072968,11.106102,550
SHAPE00123,46.072872,11.106188,551
SHAPE00123,46.07266,11.106433,552
SHAPE00123,46.07249,11.106645,553
SHAPE00123,46.07247,11.106693,554
SHAPE00123,46.072456,11.106767,555
SHAPE00123,46.072453,11.106851,556
SHAPE00123,46.07245,11.106922,557
SHAPE00123,46.07245,11.106967,558
SHAPE00123,46.07245,11.107001,559
SHAPE00123,46.072445,11.107036,560
SHAPE00123,46.07244,11.107068,561
SHAPE00123,46.072414,11.107154,562
SHAPE00123,46.07238,11.107234,563
SHAPE00123,46.072334,11.10732,564
SHAPE00123,46.072285,11.107407,565
SHAPE00123,46.072243,11.107462,566
SHAPE00123,46.072197,11.107515,567
SHAPE00123,46.072155,11.107567,568
SHAPE00123,46.07214,11.107592,569
SHAPE00123,46.072124,11.107615,570
SHAPE00123,46.072117,11.107637,571
SHAPE00123,46.072098,11.107707,572
SHAPE00123,46.072086,11.107734,573
SHAPE00123,46.072075,11.107753,574
SHAPE00123,46.07186,11.107976,575
SHAPE00123,46.071644,11.10825,576
SHAPE00123,46.0716,11.108285,577
SHAPE00123,46.07158,11.108292,578
SHAPE00123,46.07156,11.108286,579
SHAPE00123,46.071545,11.108279,580
SHAPE00123,46.071518,11.108267,581
SHAPE00123,46.071503,11.108265,582
SHAPE00123,46.071484,11.108276,583
SHAPE00123,46.071453,11.10832,584
SHAPE00123,46.07139,11.108426,585
SHAPE00123,46.07131,11.108974,586
SHAPE00123,46.07115,11.109276,587
SHAPE00123,46.07105,11.109415,588
SHAPE00123,46.07109,11.109494,589
SHAPE00123,46.07105,11.109579,590
SHAPE00123,46.070976,11.10972,591
SHAPE00123,46.07089,11.109916,592
SHAPE00123,46.07087,11.109967,593
SHAPE00123,46.070805,11.110129,594
SHAPE00123,46.07072,11.110377,595
SHAPE00123,46.07067,11.110578,596
SHAPE00123,46.070656,11.110626,597
SHAPE00123,46.070637,11.110715,598
SHAPE00123,46.07063,11.110779,599
SHAPE00123,46.07058,11.111122,600
SHAPE00123,46.070576,11.111409,601
SHAPE00123,46.070576,11.111409,602
SHAPE00123,46.07057,11.111507,603
SHAPE00123,46.070583,11.111745,604
SHAPE00123,46.070602,11.11187,605
SHAPE00123,46.070637,11.11202,606
SHAPE00123,46.07068,11.112181,607
SHAPE00123,46.070698,11.112243,608
SHAPE00123,46.070805,11.112588,609
SHAPE00123,46.070816,11.112666,610
SHAPE00123,46.070847,11.112837,611
SHAPE00123,46.070854,11.112898,612
SHAPE00123,46.07086,11.11297,613
SHAPE00123,46.07086,11.113022,614
SHAPE00123,46.07086,11.113074,615
SHAPE00123,46.070858,11.113114,616
SHAPE00123,46.07085,11.113192,617
SHAPE00123,46.07082,11.113278,618
SHAPE00123,46.070766,11.113402,619
SHAPE00123,46.0707,11.113555,620
SHAPE00123,46.07056,11.11383,621
SHAPE00123,46.07046,11.113931,622
SHAPE00123,46.07038,11.114017,623
SHAPE00123,46.07035,11.114024,624
SHAPE00123,46.07032,11.114042,625
SHAPE00123,46.070293,11.114072,626
SHAPE00123,46.070274,11.11411,627
SHAPE00123,46.070263,11.114154,628
SHAPE00123,46.07026,11.114202,629
SHAPE00123,46.070263,11.114248,630
SHAPE00123,46.070274,11.114285,631
SHAPE00123,46.07029,11.114318,632
SHAPE00123,46.070305,11.11434,633
SHAPE00123,46.07032,11.114357,634
SHAPE00123,46.070286,11.114478,635
SHAPE00123,46.070282,11.11449,636
SHAPE00123,46.06995,11.115718,637
SHAPE00123,46.069942,11.115739,638
SHAPE00123,46.069912,11.115852,639
SHAPE00123,46.069893,11.115839,640
SHAPE00123,46.069874,11.115831,641
SHAPE00123,46.06984,11.115832,642
SHAPE00123,46.06982,11.115839,643
SHAPE00123,46.069805,11.11585,644
SHAPE00123,46.06978,11.115876,645
SHAPE00123,46.06976,11.115915,646
SHAPE00123,46.06975,11.11595,647
SHAPE00123,46.06975,11.115977,648
SHAPE00123,46.06975,11.116006,649
SHAPE00123,46.069756,11.116034,650
SHAPE00123,46.069763,11.116059,651
SHAPE00123,46.06978,11.11609,652
SHAPE00123,46.069798,11.116114,653
SHAPE00123,46.06982,11.11613,654
SHAPE00123,46.069847,11.116138,655
SHAPE00123,46.069874,11.116137,656
SHAPE00123,46.069897,11.116127,657
SHAPE00123,46.069916,11.116275,658
SHAPE00123,46.069973,11.116385,659
SHAPE00123,46.069996,11.116436,660
SHAPE00123,46.07004,11.116528,661
SHAPE00123,46.07017,11.116735,662
SHAPE00123,46.070217,11.116821,663
SHAPE00123,46.07026,11.116964,664
SHAPE00123,46.070263,11.117091,665
SHAPE00123,46.070248,11.117165,666
SHAPE00123,46.07022,11.117258,667
SHAPE00123,46.070076,11.117728,668
SHAPE00123,46.070057,11.117887,669
SHAPE00123,46.07007,11.118004,670
SHAPE00123,46.070248,11.118614,671
SHAPE00124,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE00124,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE00124,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE00124,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE00124,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE00124,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE00124,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE00124,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE00124,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE00124,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE00124,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE00124,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE00124,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE00124,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE00124,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE00124,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE00124,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE00124,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE00124,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE00124,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE00124,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE00124,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE00124,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE00124,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE00124,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE00124,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE00124,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE00124,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE00124,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE00124,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE00124,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE00124,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE00124,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE00124,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE00124,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE00124,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE00124,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE00124,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE00124,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE00124,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE00124,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE00124,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE00124,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE00124,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE00124,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE00124,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE00124,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE00124,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE00124,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE00124,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE00124,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE00124,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE00124,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE00124,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE00124,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE00124,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE00124,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE00124,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE00124,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE00124,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE00124,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE00124,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE00124,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE00124,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE00124,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE00124,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE00124,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE00124,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE00124,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE00124,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE00124,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE00124,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE00124,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE00124,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE00124,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE00124,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE00124,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE00124,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE00124,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE00124,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE00124,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE00124,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE00124,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE00124,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE00124,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE00124,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE00124,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE00124,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE00124,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE00124,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE00124,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE00124,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE00124,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE00124,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE00124,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE00124,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE00124,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE00124,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE00124,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE00124,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE00124,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE00124,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE00124,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE00124,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE00124,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE00124,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE00124,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE00124,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE00124,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE00124,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE00124,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE00124,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE00124,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE00124,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE00124,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE00124,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE00124,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE00124,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE00124,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE00124,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE00124,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE00124,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE00124,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE00124,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE00124,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE00124,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE00124,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE00124,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE00124,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE00124,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE00124,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE00124,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE00124,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE00124,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE00124,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE00124,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE00124,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE00124,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE00124,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE00124,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE00124,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE00124,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE00124,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE00124,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE00124,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE00124,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE00124,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE00124,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE00124,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE00124,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE00124,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE00124,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE00124,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE00124,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE00124,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE00124,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE00124,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE00124,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE00124,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE00124,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE00124,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE00124,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE00124,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE00124,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE00124,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE00124,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE00124,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE00124,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE00124,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE00124,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE00124,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE00124,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE00124,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE00124,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE00124,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE00124,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE00124,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE00124,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE00124,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE00124,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE00124,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE00124,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE00124,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE00124,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE00124,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE00124,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE00124,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE00124,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE00124,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE00124,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE00124,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE00124,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE00124,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE00124,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE00124,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE00124,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE00124,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE00124,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE00124,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE00124,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE00124,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE00124,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE00124,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE00124,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE00124,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE00124,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE00124,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE00124,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE00124,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE00124,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE00124,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE00124,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE00124,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE00124,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE00124,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE00124,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE00124,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE00124,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE00124,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE00124,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00124,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00124,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE00124,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE00124,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE00124,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE00124,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE00124,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE00124,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE00124,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE00124,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE00124,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE00124,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE00124,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE00124,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE00124,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE00124,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE00124,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE00124,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE00124,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE00124,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE00124,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE00124,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE00124,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE00124,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE00124,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE00124,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE00124,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE00124,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE00124,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE00124,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE00124,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE00124,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE00124,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE00124,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE00124,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE00124,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE00124,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE00124,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE00124,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE00124,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE00124,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE00124,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE00124,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE00124,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE00124,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE00124,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE00124,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE00124,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE00124,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE00124,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE00124,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE00124,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE00124,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE00124,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE00124,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE00124,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE00124,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE00124,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE00124,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE00124,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE00124,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE00124,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE00124,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE00124,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE00124,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE00124,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE00124,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE00124,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE00124,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE00124,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE00124,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE00124,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE00124,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE00124,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE00124,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE00124,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE00124,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE00124,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE00124,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE00124,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE00124,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE00124,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE00124,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE00124,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE00124,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE00124,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE00124,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE00124,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE00124,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE00124,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE00124,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE00124,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE00124,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE00124,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE00124,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE00124,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE00124,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE00124,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE00124,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE00124,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE00124,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE00124,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE00124,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE00124,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE00124,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE00124,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE00124,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE00124,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE00124,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE00124,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE00124,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE00124,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE00124,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE00124,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE00124,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE00124,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE00124,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE00124,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE00124,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE00124,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00124,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE00124,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE00124,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE00124,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE00124,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE00124,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE00124,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE00124,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE00124,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE00124,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE00124,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE00124,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE00124,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE00124,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE00124,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE00124,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE00124,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE00124,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE00124,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE00124,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE00124,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE00124,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE00124,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE00124,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE00124,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE00124,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE00124,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE00124,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE00124,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE00124,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE00124,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE00124,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE00124,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE00124,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE00124,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE00124,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE00124,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE00124,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE00124,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE00124,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE00124,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE00124,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE00124,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE00124,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE00124,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE00124,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE00124,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE00124,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE00124,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE00124,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE00124,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE00124,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE00124,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE00124,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE00124,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE00124,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE00124,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE00124,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE00124,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE00124,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE00124,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE00124,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE00124,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE00124,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE00124,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE00124,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE00124,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE00124,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE00124,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE00124,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE00124,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE00124,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE00124,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE00124,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE00124,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE00124,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE00124,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE00124,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE00124,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE00124,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE00124,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE00124,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE00124,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE00124,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE00124,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE00124,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE00124,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE00124,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE00124,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE00124,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE00124,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE00124,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE00124,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE00124,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE00124,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE00124,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE00124,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE00124,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE00124,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE00124,46.31102,10.731455,440
SHAPE00124,46.31089,10.73157,441
SHAPE00124,46.31052,10.730626,442
SHAPE00124,46.31039,10.730303,443
SHAPE00124,46.310326,10.730166,444
SHAPE00124,46.309937,10.730474,445
SHAPE00124,46.30988,10.730517,446
SHAPE00124,46.3097,10.730673,447
SHAPE00124,46.30967,10.7307,448
SHAPE00124,46.30948,10.731095,449
SHAPE00124,46.30944,10.731135,450
SHAPE00124,46.30933,10.731219,451
SHAPE00124,46.309242,10.731237,452
SHAPE00124,46.308964,10.731377,453
SHAPE00124,46.308662,10.731743,454
SHAPE00124,46.308544,10.731943,455
SHAPE00124,46.308514,10.732219,456
SHAPE00124,46.30857,10.732856,457
SHAPE00124,46.30854,10.733123,458
SHAPE00124,46.308346,10.733511,459
SHAPE00124,46.308308,10.733669,460
SHAPE00124,46.30813,10.734324,461
SHAPE00124,46.307987,10.734978,462
SHAPE00124,46.30797,10.735077,463
SHAPE00124,46.30791,10.735342,464
SHAPE00124,46.30784,10.735589,465
SHAPE00124,46.307644,10.735991,466
SHAPE00124,46.307606,10.736073,467
SHAPE00124,46.30746,10.736435,468
SHAPE00124,46.30746,10.736435,469
SHAPE00124,46.307407,10.73657,470
SHAPE00124,46.307396,10.73665,471
SHAPE00124,46.307396,10.736716,472
SHAPE00124,46.307495,10.737071,473
SHAPE00124,46.30751,10.737363,474
SHAPE00124,46.30749,10.737617,475
SHAPE00124,46.30747,10.737687,476
SHAPE00124,46.30743,10.737803,477
SHAPE00124,46.30721,10.738515,478
SHAPE00124,46.30719,10.738566,479
SHAPE00124,46.307194,10.738615,480
SHAPE00124,46.307377,10.739086,481
SHAPE00124,46.3075,10.739368,482
SHAPE00124,46.307663,10.739565,483
SHAPE00124,46.308014,10.739781,484
SHAPE00124,46.308804,10.740304,485
SHAPE00124,46.308933,10.740424,486
SHAPE00124,46.308964,10.740582,487
SHAPE00124,46.308956,10.741169,488
SHAPE00124,46.308887,10.741984,489
SHAPE00124,46.308926,10.742692,490
SHAPE00124,46.30891,10.743426,491
SHAPE00124,46.308895,10.744259,492
SHAPE00124,46.30892,10.744426,493
SHAPE00124,46.309246,10.745044,494
SHAPE00124,46.309464,10.745322,495
SHAPE00124,46.309525,10.745378,496
SHAPE00124,46.309757,10.745553,497
SHAPE00124,46.30981,10.745587,498
SHAPE00124,46.30987,10.745627,499
SHAPE00124,46.30987,10.745627,500
SHAPE00124,46.309906,10.745651,501
SHAPE00124,46.309998,10.745708,502
SHAPE00124,46.310535,10.746088,503
SHAPE00124,46.310642,10.746135,504
SHAPE00124,46.310635,10.746341,505
SHAPE00124,46.31063,10.746413,506
SHAPE00124,46.310604,10.746717,507
SHAPE00124,46.3106,10.746936,508
SHAPE00124,46.3106,10.746969,509
SHAPE00124,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE00124,46.31067,10.747571,511
SHAPE00124,46.31072,10.747823,512
SHAPE00124,46.310734,10.747895,513
SHAPE00124,46.310825,10.748224,514
SHAPE00124,46.31112,10.748916,515
SHAPE00124,46.31127,10.749315,516
SHAPE00124,46.31137,10.749721,517
SHAPE00124,46.31139,10.749928,518
SHAPE00124,46.311405,10.750092,519
SHAPE00124,46.31141,10.750484,520
SHAPE00124,46.311413,10.75077,521
SHAPE00124,46.31142,10.752069,522
SHAPE00124,46.31143,10.75317,523
SHAPE00124,46.31143,10.753252,524
SHAPE00124,46.31144,10.753774,525
SHAPE00124,46.311405,10.754333,526
SHAPE00124,46.311375,10.754592,527
SHAPE00124,46.311363,10.754691,528
SHAPE00124,46.311283,10.755337,529
SHAPE00124,46.31127,10.755464,530
SHAPE00124,46.311222,10.755803,531
SHAPE00124,46.31119,10.755989,532
SHAPE00124,46.311157,10.756536,533
SHAPE00124,46.311165,10.756604,534
SHAPE00124,46.31117,10.756665,535
SHAPE00124,46.311245,10.757507,536
SHAPE00124,46.311268,10.7577,537
SHAPE00124,46.311283,10.757841,538
SHAPE00124,46.311283,10.757841,539
SHAPE00124,46.311302,10.757987,540
SHAPE00124,46.31133,10.758206,541
SHAPE00124,46.311417,10.758919,542
SHAPE00124,46.31153,10.760033,543
SHAPE00124,46.311604,10.760623,544
SHAPE00124,46.31168,10.760917,545
SHAPE00124,46.311764,10.761209,546
SHAPE00124,46.311794,10.761313,547
SHAPE00124,46.31187,10.761499,548
SHAPE00124,46.311943,10.761675,549
SHAPE00124,46.31206,10.762001,550
SHAPE00124,46.312138,10.762271,551
SHAPE00124,46.312195,10.762585,552
SHAPE00124,46.312218,10.762865,553
SHAPE00124,46.31221,10.763126,554
SHAPE00124,46.312145,10.763748,555
SHAPE00124,46.31212,10.764251,556
SHAPE00124,46.312115,10.765144,557
SHAPE00124,46.312088,10.765943,558
SHAPE00124,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE00124,46.312035,10.767311,560
SHAPE00124,46.312103,10.767824,561
SHAPE00124,46.312412,10.768905,562
SHAPE00124,46.31262,10.76956,563
SHAPE00124,46.312706,10.770103,564
SHAPE00124,46.3127,10.770787,565
SHAPE00124,46.312645,10.771151,566
SHAPE00124,46.312572,10.771555,567
SHAPE00124,46.3125,10.771793,568
SHAPE00124,46.312283,10.772529,569
SHAPE00124,46.31197,10.77369,570
SHAPE00124,46.31192,10.774003,571
SHAPE00124,46.3119,10.774366,572
SHAPE00124,46.31191,10.774747,573
SHAPE00124,46.31194,10.774982,574
SHAPE00124,46.31199,10.775238,575
SHAPE00124,46.3122,10.775811,576
SHAPE00124,46.31269,10.777078,577
SHAPE00124,46.312767,10.77692,578
SHAPE00124,46.312767,10.77692,579
SHAPE00124,46.31269,10.777078,580
SHAPE00124,46.31283,10.777403,581
SHAPE00124,46.31305,10.777762,582
SHAPE00124,46.31373,10.778491,583
SHAPE00124,46.315018,10.779771,584
SHAPE00124,46.31526,10.780016,585
SHAPE00124,46.31545,10.780222,586
SHAPE00124,46.315624,10.780474,587
SHAPE00124,46.315845,10.780909,588
SHAPE00124,46.316006,10.781417,589
SHAPE00124,46.31613,10.781977,590
SHAPE00124,46.316177,10.782595,591
SHAPE00124,46.316116,10.783732,592
SHAPE00124,46.316082,10.784217,593
SHAPE00124,46.31606,10.784541,594
SHAPE00124,46.316032,10.784791,595
SHAPE00124,46.31599,10.784993,596
SHAPE00124,46.315914,10.78525,597
SHAPE00124,46.315857,10.785426,598
SHAPE00124,46.31578,10.785616,599
SHAPE00124,46.315647,10.785858,600
SHAPE00124,46.31553,10.786047,601
SHAPE00124,46.315414,10.786266,602
SHAPE00124,46.31531,10.786511,603
SHAPE00124,46.315228,10.786778,604
SHAPE00124,46.31518,10.78701,605
SHAPE00124,46.315147,10.787263,606
SHAPE00124,46.315136,10.787598,607
SHAPE00124,46.31516,10.788327,608
SHAPE00124,46.315186,10.788767,609
SHAPE00124,46.315235,10.789194,610
SHAPE00124,46.3154,10.789817,611
SHAPE00124,46.315613,10.790327,612
SHAPE00124,46.31585,10.790969,613
SHAPE00124,46.315937,10.791206,614
SHAPE00124,46.31612,10.791932,615
SHAPE00124,46.316166,10.792324,616
SHAPE00124,46.31625,10.79285,617
SHAPE00124,46.316353,10.793204,618
SHAPE00124,46.316494,10.793566,619
SHAPE00124,46.3171,10.794798,620
SHAPE00124,46.317265,10.795267,621
SHAPE00124,46.317318,10.795548,622
SHAPE00124,46.31735,10.795823,623
SHAPE00124,46.317352,10.79596,624
SHAPE00124,46.317356,10.796323,625
SHAPE00124,46.31736,10.796722,626
SHAPE00124,46.317345,10.797036,627
SHAPE00124,46.317314,10.797223,628
SHAPE00124,46.31727,10.797395,629
SHAPE00124,46.317234,10.797512,630
SHAPE00124,46.317177,10.797569,631
SHAPE00124,46.317135,10.797588,632
SHAPE00124,46.317085,10.797586,633
SHAPE00124,46.317017,10.797536,634
SHAPE00124,46.316948,10.797334,635
SHAPE00124,46.316708,10.796677,636
SHAPE00124,46.316692,10.796635,637
SHAPE00124,46.316692,10.796635,638
SHAPE00124,46.316666,10.796559,639
SHAPE00124,46.316578,10.79632,640
SHAPE00124,46.31642,10.79588,641
SHAPE00124,46.3164,10.795833,642
SHAPE00124,46.316376,10.795791,643
SHAPE00124,46.316364,10.795769,644
SHAPE00124,46.31632,10.795729,645
SHAPE00124,46.316273,10.795711,646
SHAPE00124,46.316227,10.795712,647
SHAPE00124,46.316177,10.795734,648
SHAPE00124,46.316128,10.795778,649
SHAPE00124,46.316097,10.795841,650
SHAPE00124,46.316074,10.795931,651
SHAPE00124,46.315895,10.796934,652
SHAPE00124,46.31584,10.797038,653
SHAPE00124,46.31577,10.797135,654
SHAPE00124,46.315666,10.797169,655
SHAPE00124,46.315594,10.797157,656
SHAPE00124,46.31551,10.797125,657
SHAPE00124,46.315327,10.797017,658
SHAPE00124,46.31504,10.796819,659
SHAPE00124,46.314774,10.796635,660
SHAPE00124,46.314545,10.796473,661
SHAPE00124,46.31433,10.796372,662
SHAPE00124,46.314194,10.796395,663
SHAPE00124,46.314087,10.79648,664
SHAPE00124,46.314022,10.796572,665
SHAPE00124,46.31397,10.796702,666
SHAPE00124,46.313908,10.796991,667
SHAPE00124,46.31378,10.797808,668
SHAPE00124,46.31377,10.797888,669
SHAPE00124,46.313595,10.799049,670
SHAPE00124,46.313553,10.799345,671
SHAPE00124,46.313538,10.799454,672
SHAPE00124,46.313515,10.799539,673
SHAPE00124,46.313484,10.799844,674
SHAPE00124,46.313305,10.800115,675
SHAPE00124,46.313313,10.800561,676
SHAPE00124,46.313335,10.800639,677
SHAPE00124,46.31342,10.800629,678
SHAPE00124,46.313488,10.800623,679
SHAPE00124,46.313503,10.800513,680
SHAPE00124,46.3135,10.800341,681
SHAPE00125,46.063023,11.119041,1
SHAPE00125,46.06281,11.119058,2
SHAPE00125,46.06247,11.119082,3
SHAPE00125,46.062412,11.119087,4
SHAPE00125,46.062347,11.119093,5
SHAPE00125,46.062286,11.119093,6
SHAPE00125,46.062218,11.11909,7
SHAPE00125,46.06215,11.11908,8
SHAPE00125,46.06206,11.119064,9
SHAPE00125,46.061768,11.119015,10
SHAPE00125,46.06168,11.119004,11
SHAPE00125,46.061554,11.118999,12
SHAPE00125,46.061466,11.119001,13
SHAPE00125,46.061462,11.119001,14
SHAPE00125,46.06137,11.119,15
SHAPE00125,46.061283,11.119002,16
SHAPE00125,46.060486,11.119009,17
SHAPE00125,46.0603,11.11901,18
SHAPE00125,46.06025,11.119013,19
SHAPE00125,46.06019,11.119024,20
SHAPE00125,46.06008,11.118997,21
SHAPE00125,46.06004,11.118978,22
SHAPE00125,46.059986,11.118939,23
SHAPE00125,46.059982,11.118906,24
SHAPE00125,46.059967,11.118868,25
SHAPE00125,46.059956,11.118847,26
SHAPE00125,46.059937,11.11883,27
SHAPE00125,46.059917,11.118816,28
SHAPE00125,46.059895,11.118803,29
SHAPE00125,46.059864,11.118798,30
SHAPE00125,46.059845,11.118802,31
SHAPE00125,46.059822,11.118812,32
SHAPE00125,46.0598,11.118827,33
SHAPE00125,46.05978,11.118853,34
SHAPE00125,46.05977,11.118884,35
SHAPE00125,46.05971,11.118948,36
SHAPE00125,46.059654,11.118991,37
SHAPE00125,46.059597,11.119015,38
SHAPE00125,46.059547,11.119022,39
SHAPE00125,46.05953,11.11902,40
SHAPE00125,46.0595,11.119013,41
SHAPE00125,46.059116,11.118879,42
SHAPE00125,46.05905,11.118851,43
SHAPE00125,46.05893,11.118792,44
SHAPE00125,46.05885,11.118752,45
SHAPE00125,46.058712,11.118712,46
SHAPE00125,46.058685,11.118697,47
SHAPE00125,46.05835,11.118524,48
SHAPE00125,46.058125,11.118434,49
SHAPE00125,46.057877,11.118355,50
SHAPE00125,46.05769,11.1183,51
SHAPE00125,46.057655,11.118296,52
SHAPE00125,46.05764,11.118258,53
SHAPE00125,46.057617,11.118228,54
SHAPE00125,46.057587,11.118206,55
SHAPE00125,46.057556,11.118194,56
SHAPE00125,46.057526,11.118193,57
SHAPE00125,46.057495,11.118202,58
SHAPE00125,46.057465,11.118221,59
SHAPE00125,46.057438,11.118255,60
SHAPE00125,46.05742,11.118297,61
SHAPE00125,46.057407,11.118345,62
SHAPE00125,46.057404,11.118384,63
SHAPE00125,46.057407,11.118423,64
SHAPE00125,46.057415,11.118462,65
SHAPE00125,46.057426,11.118496,66
SHAPE00125,46.057453,11.118535,67
SHAPE00125,46.057487,11.118563,68
SHAPE00125,46.05752,11.118577,69
SHAPE00125,46.05756,11.118575,70
SHAPE00125,46.057594,11.118559,71
SHAPE00125,46.05763,11.11867,72
SHAPE00125,46.05769,11.118877,73
SHAPE00125,46.05771,11.118977,74
SHAPE00125,46.057766,11.119275,75
SHAPE00125,46.057766,11.119275,76
SHAPE00125,46.05779,11.11939,77
SHAPE00125,46.057766,11.11948,78
SHAPE00125,46.057808,11.119647,79
SHAPE00125,46.057823,11.119712,80
SHAPE00125,46.05786,11.119772,81
SHAPE00125,46.05788,11.119872,82
SHAPE00125,46.05804,11.120675,83
SHAPE00125,46.05805,11.120712,84
SHAPE00125,46.058132,11.121124,85
SHAPE00125,46.058178,11.121335,86
SHAPE00125,46.058228,11.121495,87
SHAPE00125,46.05825,11.121597,88
SHAPE00125,46.05826,11.121641,89
SHAPE00125,46.058357,11.122113,90
SHAPE00125,46.058422,11.122418,91
SHAPE00125,46.058434,11.122478,92
SHAPE00125,46.058453,11.122575,93
SHAPE00125,46.058464,11.122619,94
SHAPE00125,46.05847,11.122661,95
SHAPE00125,46.058453,11.122674,96
SHAPE00125,46.058437,11.122695,97
SHAPE00125,46.05843,11.122721,98
SHAPE00125,46.058426,11.122749,99
SHAPE00125,46.05843,11.122778,100
SHAPE00125,46.058395,11.122798,101
SHAPE00125,46.05833,11.122824,102
SHAPE00125,46.05833,11.122824,103
SHAPE00125,46.057037,11.123343,104
SHAPE00125,46.056625,11.123525,105
SHAPE00125,46.056583,11.123546,106
SHAPE00125,46.056606,11.123602,107
SHAPE00125,46.056694,11.123775,108
SHAPE00125,46.056965,11.124218,109
SHAPE00125,46.057034,11.124189,110
SHAPE00125,46.057568,11.12397,111
SHAPE00125,46.057693,11.123929,112
SHAPE00125,46.058353,11.124693,113
SHAPE00125,46.058743,11.124519,114
SHAPE00125,46.058777,11.124504,115
SHAPE00125,46.058807,11.124493,116
SHAPE00125,46.05882,11.124521,117
SHAPE00125,46.05887,11.124607,118
SHAPE00125,46.059032,11.124833,119
SHAPE00125,46.05905,11.12486,120
SHAPE00125,46.059097,11.124927,121
SHAPE00125,46.059258,11.125135,122
SHAPE00125,46.059673,11.125728,123
SHAPE00125,46.05977,11.125843,124
SHAPE00125,46.059864,11.125959,125
SHAPE00125,46.060295,11.125523,126
SHAPE00125,46.060493,11.125322,127
SHAPE00125,46.060665,11.12515,128
SHAPE00125,46.060867,11.124944,129
SHAPE00125,46.060944,11.124866,130
SHAPE00125,46.061047,11.124758,131
SHAPE00125,46.06116,11.124641,132
SHAPE00125,46.061802,11.123984,133
SHAPE00125,46.06187,11.123964,134
SHAPE00125,46.06189,11.12411,135
SHAPE00125,46.061893,11.124154,136
SHAPE00125,46.06192,11.124262,137
SHAPE00125,46.062016,11.124591,138
SHAPE00125,46.062218,11.125298,139
SHAPE00125,46.062218,11.125298,140
SHAPE00125,46.062267,11.125463,141
SHAPE00125,46.06232,11.125652,142
SHAPE00125,46.06233,11.125683,143
SHAPE00125,46.062366,11.125801,144
SHAPE00125,46.062405,11.125931,145
SHAPE00125,46.062508,11.126195,146
SHAPE00125,46.06258,11.126339,147
SHAPE00125,46.062702,11.126548,148
SHAPE00125,46.062786,11.126674,149
SHAPE00125,46.062798,11.126691,150
SHAPE00125,46.063026,11.126986,151
SHAPE00125,46.06309,11.127055,152
SHAPE00125,46.06312,11.127116,153
SHAPE00125,46.06311,11.127132,154
SHAPE00125,46.063103,11.127149,155
SHAPE00125,46.0631,11.127166,156
SHAPE00125,46.063095,11.127187,157
SHAPE00125,46.063095,11.127208,158
SHAPE00125,46.063095,11.127231,159
SHAPE00125,46.063103,11.127252,160
SHAPE00125,46.06311,11.127268,161
SHAPE00125,46.063118,11.127282,162
SHAPE00125,46.063137,11.127301,163
SHAPE00125,46.063152,11.127307,164
SHAPE00125,46.063168,11.12731,165
SHAPE00125,46.063183,11.127308,166
SHAPE00125,46.063194,11.127302,167
SHAPE00125,46.06321,11.127293,168
SHAPE00125,46.06322,11.12728,169
SHAPE00125,46.06323,11.127266,170
SHAPE00125,46.063236,11.127249,171
SHAPE00125,46.063244,11.127213,172
SHAPE00125,46.0633,11.127231,173
SHAPE00125,46.06336,11.127258,174
SHAPE00125,46.063587,11.127376,175
SHAPE00125,46.0641,11.127652,176
SHAPE00125,46.064354,11.127792,177
SHAPE00125,46.064392,11.127811,178
SHAPE00125,46.064816,11.128046,179
SHAPE00125,46.06488,11.128085,180
SHAPE00125,46.06501,11.12816,181
SHAPE00125,46.065666,11.128533,182
SHAPE00125,46.065994,11.127315,183
SHAPE00125,46.06602,11.127215,184
SHAPE00125,46.066105,11.127259,185
SHAPE00125,46.06676,11.127607,186
SHAPE00125,46.06716,11.127815,187
SHAPE00125,46.067234,11.127854,188
SHAPE00125,46.067272,11.127874,189
SHAPE00125,46.067326,11.127541,190
SHAPE00125,46.067413,11.127096,191
SHAPE00125,46.067455,11.126955,192
SHAPE00125,46.067482,11.126915,193
SHAPE00125,46.067516,11.126884,194
SHAPE00125,46.06765,11.126824,195
SHAPE00125,46.06842,11.127255,196
SHAPE00125,46.06878,11.127458,197
SHAPE00125,46.068962,11.127698,198
SHAPE00125,46.069,11.127716,199
SHAPE00125,46.06903,11.127719,200
SHAPE00125,46.06908,11.127719,201
SHAPE00125,46.069164,11.127656,202
SHAPE00125,46.069496,11.127763,203
SHAPE00125,46.069496,11.127763,204
SHAPE00125,46.069527,11.127773,205
SHAPE00125,46.069668,11.127936,206
SHAPE00125,46.069733,11.128078,207
SHAPE00125,46.069744,11.128256,208
SHAPE00125,46.069717,11.128394,209
SHAPE00125,46.06965,11.128522,210
SHAPE00125,46.06961,11.128553,211
SHAPE00125,46.069275,11.128736,212
SHAPE00125,46.06896,11.128897,213
SHAPE00125,46.068653,11.129066,214
SHAPE00125,46.0682,11.129304,215
SHAPE00125,46.06792,11.12946,216
SHAPE00125,46.067764,11.12961,217
SHAPE00125,46.06769,11.129688,218
SHAPE00125,46.06763,11.129753,219
SHAPE00125,46.06717,11.130403,220
SHAPE00125,46.067055,11.13058,221
SHAPE00125,46.06692,11.130895,222
SHAPE00125,46.066723,11.131361,223
SHAPE00125,46.066605,11.131645,224
SHAPE00125,46.066544,11.131834,225
SHAPE00125,46.066418,11.132128,226
SHAPE00125,46.066387,11.132306,227
SHAPE00125,46.066387,11.132429,228
SHAPE00125,46.066406,11.132743,229
SHAPE00125,46.066418,11.132881,230
SHAPE00125,46.066418,11.132989,231
SHAPE00125,46.06641,11.133091,232
SHAPE00125,46.066364,11.133279,233
SHAPE00125,46.066303,11.133401,234
SHAPE00125,46.066246,11.133463,235
SHAPE00125,46.066193,11.133495,236
SHAPE00125,46.065952,11.133623,237
SHAPE00125,46.06589,11.133684,238
SHAPE00125,46.065853,11.133751,239
SHAPE00125,46.06582,11.133886,240
SHAPE00125,46.065784,11.134163,241
SHAPE00125,46.065777,11.134287,242
SHAPE00125,46.065773,11.134454,243
SHAPE00125,46.065807,11.134718,244
SHAPE00125,46.065956,11.135453,245
SHAPE00125,46.065987,11.135551,246
SHAPE00125,46.066025,11.135639,247
SHAPE00125,46.066124,11.135824,248
SHAPE00125,46.066257,11.136037,249
SHAPE00125,46.06634,11.136185,250
SHAPE00125,46.06641,11.13629,251
SHAPE00125,46.066517,11.136337,252
SHAPE00125,46.066578,11.136359,253
SHAPE00125,46.066658,11.136356,254
SHAPE00125,46.066833,11.136331,255
SHAPE00125,46.067398,11.136266,256
SHAPE00125,46.06775,11.136215,257
SHAPE00125,46.06797,11.136216,258
SHAPE00125,46.068104,11.136235,259
SHAPE00125,46.06833,11.136279,260
SHAPE00125,46.06833,11.136279,261
SHAPE00125,46.068665,11.136345,262
SHAPE00125,46.068813,11.136375,263
SHAPE00125,46.069008,11.136416,264
SHAPE00125,46.069115,11.136438,265
SHAPE00125,46.069176,11.136451,266
SHAPE00125,46.069183,11.136453,267
SHAPE00125,46.069878,11.136607,268
SHAPE00125,46.06993,11.136633,269
SHAPE00125,46.069954,11.136648,270
SHAPE00125,46.069977,11.136667,271
SHAPE00125,46.069996,11.136687,272
SHAPE00125,46.07001,11.136709,273
SHAPE00125,46.07003,11.136737,274
SHAPE00125,46.07005,11.136767,275
SHAPE00125,46.070065,11.136802,276
SHAPE00125,46.07008,11.136845,277
SHAPE00125,46.070095,11.136889,278
SHAPE00125,46.070103,11.136944,279
SHAPE00125,46.070107,11.136999,280
SHAPE00125,46.070107,11.137059,281
SHAPE00125,46.0701,11.137126,282
SHAPE00125,46.070087,11.137189,283
SHAPE00125,46.070072,11.137229,284
SHAPE00125,46.070057,11.137268,285
SHAPE00125,46.07003,11.137314,286
SHAPE00125,46.07,11.137355,287
SHAPE00125,46.069954,11.137401,288
SHAPE00125,46.0699,11.137434,289
SHAPE00125,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE00125,46.06955,11.137572,291
SHAPE00125,46.069504,11.137597,292
SHAPE00125,46.069405,11.137668,293
SHAPE00125,46.069366,11.137715,294
SHAPE00125,46.06933,11.137778,295
SHAPE00125,46.069283,11.137895,296
SHAPE00125,46.06926,11.137988,297
SHAPE00125,46.069252,11.138093,298
SHAPE00125,46.06926,11.138222,299
SHAPE00125,46.06928,11.138354,300
SHAPE00125,46.06931,11.138487,301
SHAPE00125,46.069336,11.138596,302
SHAPE00125,46.06937,11.138707,303
SHAPE00125,46.069412,11.138814,304
SHAPE00125,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE00125,46.069492,11.138956,306
SHAPE00125,46.06958,11.139059,307
SHAPE00125,46.06982,11.139293,308
SHAPE00125,46.069904,11.1394,309
SHAPE00125,46.06994,11.139473,310
SHAPE00125,46.069954,11.139502,311
SHAPE00125,46.069916,11.139529,312
SHAPE00125,46.06989,11.13957,313
SHAPE00125,46.06987,11.139622,314
SHAPE00125,46.06986,11.139679,315
SHAPE00125,46.069862,11.139738,316
SHAPE00125,46.06988,11.139804,317
SHAPE00125,46.069904,11.139839,318
SHAPE00125,46.069942,11.139872,319
SHAPE00125,46.069984,11.139889,320
SHAPE00125,46.070023,11.139888,321
SHAPE00125,46.07006,11.139868,322
SHAPE00125,46.070095,11.139832,323
SHAPE00125,46.070107,11.139854,324
SHAPE00125,46.07014,11.139934,325
SHAPE00125,46.07018,11.140064,326
SHAPE00125,46.070232,11.140307,327
SHAPE00125,46.070255,11.140423,328
SHAPE00125,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE00125,46.07029,11.140772,330
SHAPE00125,46.07032,11.141326,331
SHAPE00125,46.070328,11.141459,332
SHAPE00125,46.070328,11.141567,333
SHAPE00125,46.07034,11.141683,334
SHAPE00125,46.070377,11.141834,335
SHAPE00125,46.07043,11.141983,336
SHAPE00125,46.07064,11.14249,337
SHAPE00125,46.070885,11.142986,338
SHAPE00125,46.070915,11.143104,339
SHAPE00125,46.07095,11.143231,340
SHAPE00125,46.07095,11.14336,341
SHAPE00125,46.070923,11.143491,342
SHAPE00125,46.07087,11.143708,343
SHAPE00125,46.070667,11.144428,344
SHAPE00125,46.070644,11.14458,345
SHAPE00125,46.070683,11.144699,346
SHAPE00125,46.071114,11.145259,347
SHAPE00125,46.07121,11.145386,348
SHAPE00125,46.071274,11.145498,349
SHAPE00125,46.0713,11.14563,350
SHAPE00125,46.07132,11.145803,351
SHAPE00125,46.07142,11.14687,352
SHAPE00125,46.071457,11.147453,353
SHAPE00125,46.071445,11.147997,354
SHAPE00125,46.071472,11.148108,355
SHAPE00125,46.071514,11.148231,356
SHAPE00125,46.07164,11.14844,357
SHAPE00125,46.072094,11.149261,358
SHAPE00125,46.072464,11.149935,359
SHAPE00125,46.072544,11.150058,360
SHAPE00125,46.072624,11.150158,361
SHAPE00125,46.072983,11.150453,362
SHAPE00125,46.073227,11.150636,363
SHAPE00125,46.073307,11.150666,364
SHAPE00125,46.073383,11.150679,365
SHAPE00125,46.073452,11.150666,366
SHAPE00125,46.073513,11.150623,367
SHAPE00125,46.073757,11.150402,368
SHAPE00125,46.073757,11.150402,369
SHAPE00125,46.073826,11.15034,370
SHAPE00125,46.073856,11.150304,371
SHAPE00125,46.07396,11.150218,372
SHAPE00125,46.074306,11.149939,373
SHAPE00125,46.074524,11.149862,374
SHAPE00125,46.074673,11.149872,375
SHAPE00125,46.074795,11.14994,376
SHAPE00125,46.0749,11.150044,377
SHAPE00125,46.075207,11.150528,378
SHAPE00125,46.07526,11.150704,379
SHAPE00125,46.075283,11.150808,380
SHAPE00125,46.07528,11.15086,381
SHAPE00125,46.07529,11.150906,382
SHAPE00125,46.075317,11.150964,383
SHAPE00125,46.07546,11.151129,384
SHAPE00125,46.07552,11.151204,385
SHAPE00125,46.07569,11.151286,386
SHAPE00125,46.07615,11.151738,387
SHAPE00125,46.076466,11.152079,388
SHAPE00125,46.076637,11.152375,389
SHAPE00125,46.07679,11.152713,390
SHAPE00125,46.07696,11.153101,391
SHAPE00125,46.07729,11.153848,392
SHAPE00125,46.077534,11.154458,393
SHAPE00125,46.07774,11.155009,394
SHAPE00125,46.077835,11.155287,395
SHAPE00125,46.07788,11.155478,396
SHAPE00125,46.077915,11.155724,397
SHAPE00125,46.077934,11.155981,398
SHAPE00125,46.077934,11.156207,399
SHAPE00125,46.077915,11.156848,400
SHAPE00125,46.07792,11.157286,401
SHAPE00125,46.077934,11.157722,402
SHAPE00125,46.07797,11.158028,403
SHAPE00125,46.07802,11.158327,404
SHAPE00125,46.078087,11.15861,405
SHAPE00125,46.07815,11.15883,406
SHAPE00125,46.078327,11.159304,407
SHAPE00125,46.078556,11.159743,408
SHAPE00125,46.078686,11.159956,409
SHAPE00125,46.078827,11.160147,410
SHAPE00125,46.08003,11.161476,411
SHAPE00125,46.080185,11.161685,412
SHAPE00125,46.08043,11.162045,413
SHAPE00125,46.08054,11.162247,414
SHAPE00125,46.08065,11.162492,415
SHAPE00125,46.081158,11.164651,416
SHAPE00125,46.081493,11.167102,417
SHAPE00125,46.081654,11.170314,418
SHAPE00125,46.08193,11.172668,419
SHAPE00125,46.082718,11.176167,420
SHAPE00125,46.082882,11.17698,421
SHAPE00125,46.08298,11.177739,422
SHAPE00125,46.082985,11.178185,423
SHAPE00125,46.082844,11.180321,424
SHAPE00125,46.082844,11.180667,425
SHAPE00125,46.082874,11.181027,426
SHAPE00125,46.08303,11.181962,427
SHAPE00125,46.08307,11.182705,428
SHAPE00125,46.083035,11.183421,429
SHAPE00125,46.082928,11.184001,430
SHAPE00125,46.082645,11.184862,431
SHAPE00125,46.08241,11.185488,432
SHAPE00125,46.082264,11.186049,433
SHAPE00125,46.08222,11.186516,434
SHAPE00125,46.082237,11.187102,435
SHAPE00125,46.08233,11.188024,436
SHAPE00125,46.08237,11.188486,437
SHAPE00125,46.082413,11.18895,438
SHAPE00125,46.08242,11.1893,439
SHAPE00125,46.082417,11.189575,440
SHAPE00125,46.0824,11.189896,441
SHAPE00125,46.082375,11.190148,442
SHAPE00125,46.08224,11.191349,443
SHAPE00125,46.082207,11.191666,444
SHAPE00125,46.082115,11.192841,445
SHAPE00125,46.081932,11.194968,446
SHAPE00125,46.081932,11.194968,447
SHAPE00125,46.08191,11.195215,448
SHAPE00125,46.081882,11.195548,449
SHAPE00125,46.081875,11.1957,450
SHAPE00125,46.081833,11.196198,451
SHAPE00125,46.08173,11.196962,452
SHAPE00125,46.08165,11.1973,453
SHAPE00125,46.081547,11.197589,454
SHAPE00125,46.081383,11.19803,455
SHAPE00125,46.08129,11.198236,456
SHAPE00125,46.08118,11.198484,457
SHAPE00125,46.081104,11.198656,458
SHAPE00125,46.080933,11.198828,459
SHAPE00125,46.080826,11.198881,460
SHAPE00125,46.08067,11.198875,461
SHAPE00125,46.080513,11.19878,462
SHAPE00125,46.080456,11.198693,463
SHAPE00125,46.080402,11.198552,464
SHAPE00125,46.080383,11.198372,465
SHAPE00125,46.080406,11.198209,466
SHAPE00125,46.080463,11.198049,467
SHAPE00125,46.08052,11.197949,468
SHAPE00125,46.08061,11.197891,469
SHAPE00125,46.080723,11.197861,470
SHAPE00125,46.08082,11.197887,471
SHAPE00125,46.08089,11.197926,472
SHAPE00125,46.080975,11.198,473
SHAPE00125,46.081066,11.198123,474
SHAPE00125,46.081387,11.198608,475
SHAPE00125,46.08157,11.198905,476
SHAPE00125,46.081776,11.199129,477
SHAPE00125,46.08193,11.199231,478
SHAPE00125,46.082077,11.199317,479
SHAPE00125,46.082405,11.199533,480
SHAPE00125,46.082546,11.199604,481
SHAPE00125,46.082596,11.199635,482
SHAPE00125,46.08294,11.19983,483
SHAPE00125,46.083126,11.19992,484
SHAPE00125,46.083218,11.199933,485
SHAPE00125,46.08322,11.199964,486
SHAPE00125,46.08323,11.199991,487
SHAPE00125,46.08324,11.200015,488
SHAPE00125,46.083256,11.200028,489
SHAPE00125,46.08327,11.200038,490
SHAPE00125,46.08329,11.200041,491
SHAPE00125,46.083313,11.200036,492
SHAPE00125,46.083336,11.200019,493
SHAPE00125,46.08335,11.199993,494
SHAPE00125,46.083363,11.199965,495
SHAPE00125,46.083363,11.199934,496
SHAPE00125,46.08336,11.199903,497
SHAPE00125,46.08335,11.199877,498
SHAPE00125,46.08334,11.199855,499
SHAPE00125,46.08332,11.19984,500
SHAPE00125,46.083405,11.199525,501
SHAPE00125,46.083473,11.199148,502
SHAPE00125,46.083492,11.199032,503
SHAPE00125,46.083496,11.199006,504
SHAPE00125,46.083652,11.19816,505
SHAPE00125,46.083652,11.19816,506
SHAPE00125,46.083664,11.198095,507
SHAPE00125,46.083675,11.198018,508
SHAPE00125,46.08371,11.197791,509
SHAPE00125,46.083748,11.197358,510
SHAPE00125,46.083748,11.19731,511
SHAPE00125,46.08376,11.196637,512
SHAPE00125,46.08377,11.196107,513
SHAPE00125,46.08377,11.196056,514
SHAPE00125,46.083828,11.19548,515
SHAPE00125,46.083878,11.195229,516
SHAPE00125,46.08412,11.194557,517
SHAPE00125,46.08481,11.19326,518
SHAPE00125,46.08523,11.192284,519
SHAPE00125,46.085472,11.191769,520
SHAPE00125,46.085552,11.191602,521
SHAPE00125,46.086628,11.189987,522
SHAPE00125,46.08685,11.189529,523
SHAPE00125,46.08758,11.187756,524
SHAPE00125,46.087757,11.187367,525
SHAPE00125,46.087887,11.187134,526
SHAPE00125,46.087997,11.186996,527
SHAPE00125,46.08838,11.186523,528
SHAPE00125,46.088596,11.186301,529
SHAPE00125,46.088676,11.186255,530
SHAPE00125,46.088726,11.186243,531
SHAPE00125,46.088764,11.18624,532
SHAPE00125,46.08881,11.186255,533
SHAPE00125,46.08895,11.186131,534
SHAPE00125,46.089104,11.185966,535
SHAPE00125,46.089153,11.185891,536
SHAPE00125,46.089252,11.1857,537
SHAPE00125,46.0893,11.185618,538
SHAPE00125,46.089317,11.185574,539
SHAPE00125,46.08937,11.185591,540
SHAPE00125,46.089424,11.185565,541
SHAPE00125,46.08946,11.185503,542
SHAPE00125,46.089466,11.185424,543
SHAPE00125,46.08955,11.185398,544
SHAPE00125,46.089672,11.185349,545
SHAPE00125,46.090046,11.185162,546
SHAPE00125,46.090446,11.184986,547
SHAPE00125,46.090477,11.184972,548
SHAPE00125,46.09075,11.184851,549
SHAPE00125,46.09078,11.184838,550
SHAPE00125,46.090977,11.184724,551
SHAPE00125,46.09128,11.184484,552
SHAPE00125,46.091675,11.184184,553
SHAPE00125,46.09177,11.184091,554
SHAPE00125,46.091846,11.183991,555
SHAPE00125,46.091908,11.183865,556
SHAPE00125,46.09192,11.183727,557
SHAPE00125,46.091908,11.183626,558
SHAPE00125,46.0919,11.183593,559
SHAPE00125,46.09183,11.183414,560
SHAPE00125,46.091805,11.183368,561
SHAPE00125,46.091827,11.183318,562
SHAPE00125,46.09188,11.183243,563
SHAPE00125,46.09191,11.183214,564
SHAPE00125,46.09191,11.183214,565
SHAPE00125,46.09188,11.183243,566
SHAPE00125,46.091827,11.183318,567
SHAPE00125,46.091805,11.183368,568
SHAPE00125,46.09183,11.183414,569
SHAPE00125,46.0919,11.183593,570
SHAPE00125,46.091908,11.183626,571
SHAPE00125,46.09192,11.183727,572
SHAPE00125,46.091908,11.183865,573
SHAPE00125,46.091846,11.183991,574
SHAPE00125,46.09177,11.184091,575
SHAPE00125,46.091675,11.184184,576
SHAPE00125,46.09128,11.184484,577
SHAPE00125,46.090977,11.184724,578
SHAPE00125,46.09078,11.184838,579
SHAPE00125,46.09075,11.184851,580
SHAPE00125,46.090477,11.184972,581
SHAPE00125,46.090446,11.184986,582
SHAPE00125,46.090046,11.185162,583
SHAPE00125,46.089672,11.185349,584
SHAPE00125,46.08955,11.185398,585
SHAPE00125,46.089466,11.185424,586
SHAPE00125,46.08945,11.185362,587
SHAPE00125,46.08942,11.185315,588
SHAPE00125,46.089375,11.185294,589
SHAPE00125,46.08933,11.185303,590
SHAPE00125,46.089325,11.18526,591
SHAPE00125,46.08931,11.185198,592
SHAPE00125,46.089275,11.185064,593
SHAPE00125,46.08924,11.184984,594
SHAPE00125,46.08918,11.184871,595
SHAPE00125,46.089127,11.184803,596
SHAPE00125,46.089046,11.184717,597
SHAPE00125,46.088936,11.184643,598
SHAPE00125,46.088856,11.184597,599
SHAPE00125,46.088825,11.184579,600
SHAPE00125,46.08857,11.184435,601
SHAPE00125,46.08857,11.184435,602
SHAPE00125,46.088467,11.184376,603
SHAPE00125,46.088413,11.184346,604
SHAPE00125,46.088364,11.184317,605
SHAPE00125,46.087715,11.183945,606
SHAPE00125,46.08681,11.183427,607
SHAPE00125,46.08681,11.183427,608
SHAPE00125,46.087715,11.183945,609
SHAPE00125,46.088364,11.184317,610
SHAPE00125,46.088413,11.184346,611
SHAPE00125,46.088467,11.184376,612
SHAPE00125,46.088825,11.184579,613
SHAPE00125,46.088856,11.184597,614
SHAPE00125,46.088936,11.184643,615
SHAPE00125,46.089046,11.184717,616
SHAPE00125,46.089127,11.184803,617
SHAPE00125,46.08918,11.184871,618
SHAPE00125,46.08924,11.184984,619
SHAPE00125,46.089275,11.185064,620
SHAPE00125,46.08931,11.185198,621
SHAPE00125,46.089325,11.18526,622
SHAPE00125,46.08933,11.185303,623
SHAPE00125,46.08929,11.18534,624
SHAPE00125,46.089268,11.185398,625
SHAPE00125,46.089264,11.185466,626
SHAPE00125,46.089283,11.185529,627
SHAPE00125,46.089317,11.185574,628
SHAPE00125,46.0893,11.185618,629
SHAPE00125,46.089275,11.185661,630
SHAPE00125,46.089275,11.185661,631
SHAPE00125,46.089252,11.1857,632
SHAPE00125,46.089153,11.185891,633
SHAPE00125,46.089104,11.185966,634
SHAPE00125,46.08895,11.186131,635
SHAPE00125,46.08881,11.186255,636
SHAPE00125,46.088764,11.18624,637
SHAPE00125,46.088726,11.186243,638
SHAPE00125,46.088676,11.186255,639
SHAPE00125,46.088596,11.186301,640
SHAPE00125,46.08838,11.186523,641
SHAPE00125,46.087997,11.186996,642
SHAPE00125,46.087887,11.187134,643
SHAPE00125,46.087757,11.187367,644
SHAPE00125,46.08758,11.187756,645
SHAPE00125,46.08685,11.189529,646
SHAPE00125,46.086628,11.189987,647
SHAPE00125,46.085552,11.191602,648
SHAPE00125,46.085472,11.191769,649
SHAPE00125,46.08523,11.192284,650
SHAPE00125,46.08481,11.19326,651
SHAPE00125,46.08412,11.194557,652
SHAPE00125,46.083878,11.195229,653
SHAPE00125,46.083828,11.19548,654
SHAPE00125,46.08377,11.196056,655
SHAPE00125,46.08377,11.196107,656
SHAPE00125,46.08376,11.196637,657
SHAPE00125,46.083748,11.19731,658
SHAPE00125,46.083748,11.197358,659
SHAPE00125,46.08371,11.197791,660
SHAPE00125,46.083675,11.198018,661
SHAPE00125,46.083664,11.198095,662
SHAPE00125,46.083496,11.199006,663
SHAPE00125,46.083492,11.199032,664
SHAPE00125,46.083492,11.199032,665
SHAPE00125,46.083473,11.199148,666
SHAPE00125,46.083405,11.199525,667
SHAPE00125,46.08332,11.19984,668
SHAPE00125,46.083305,11.199832,669
SHAPE00125,46.083286,11.19983,670
SHAPE00125,46.08327,11.199835,671
SHAPE00125,46.083252,11.199844,672
SHAPE00125,46.08324,11.199861,673
SHAPE00125,46.08323,11.19988,674
SHAPE00125,46.08322,11.199905,675
SHAPE00125,46.083218,11.199933,676
SHAPE00125,46.08322,11.199964,677
SHAPE00125,46.08323,11.199991,678
SHAPE00125,46.08324,11.200015,679
SHAPE00125,46.083256,11.200028,680
SHAPE00125,46.08327,11.200038,681
SHAPE00125,46.08329,11.200041,682
SHAPE00125,46.083313,11.200036,683
SHAPE00125,46.083336,11.200019,684
SHAPE00125,46.08335,11.199993,685
SHAPE00125,46.08342,11.200096,686
SHAPE00125,46.083504,11.200173,687
SHAPE00125,46.084007,11.200548,688
SHAPE00125,46.085022,11.201744,689
SHAPE00125,46.085384,11.202148,690
SHAPE00125,46.085854,11.202661,691
SHAPE00125,46.086243,11.20313,692
SHAPE00125,46.086407,11.203352,693
SHAPE00125,46.086514,11.203648,694
SHAPE00125,46.086548,11.203776,695
SHAPE00125,46.086575,11.203952,696
SHAPE00125,46.086597,11.204224,697
SHAPE00125,46.08662,11.204617,698
SHAPE00125,46.08666,11.204973,699
SHAPE00125,46.08677,11.205429,700
SHAPE00125,46.08687,11.205739,701
SHAPE00125,46.086906,11.205883,702
SHAPE00125,46.086945,11.205985,703
SHAPE00125,46.086987,11.206083,704
SHAPE00125,46.086994,11.206193,705
SHAPE00125,46.087032,11.20628,706
SHAPE00125,46.087074,11.206324,707
SHAPE00125,46.08712,11.206344,708
SHAPE00125,46.08718,11.206339,709
SHAPE00125,46.087254,11.206279,710
SHAPE00125,46.087288,11.206203,711
SHAPE00125,46.0873,11.206106,712
SHAPE00125,46.087288,11.206037,713
SHAPE00125,46.087296,11.205796,714
SHAPE00125,46.087364,11.205502,715
SHAPE00125,46.087418,11.2053,716
SHAPE00125,46.087505,11.205133,717
SHAPE00125,46.0876,11.20503,718
SHAPE00125,46.087746,11.204915,719
SHAPE00125,46.088573,11.204653,720
SHAPE00125,46.088802,11.204533,721
SHAPE00125,46.088917,11.204473,722
SHAPE00125,46.089684,11.204053,723
SHAPE00125,46.090176,11.203843,724
SHAPE00125,46.09043,11.203778,725
SHAPE00125,46.09047,11.203759,726
SHAPE00125,46.09072,11.203696,727
SHAPE00125,46.091022,11.203624,728
SHAPE00125,46.09147,11.203541,729
SHAPE00125,46.091766,11.203603,730
SHAPE00125,46.091965,11.203719,731
SHAPE00125,46.092182,11.203958,732
SHAPE00125,46.09233,11.204236,733
SHAPE00125,46.092674,11.205293,734
SHAPE00125,46.092796,11.205667,735
SHAPE00125,46.093166,11.206505,736
SHAPE00125,46.093334,11.206802,737
SHAPE00125,46.09351,11.207027,738
SHAPE00125,46.093613,11.207129,739
SHAPE00125,46.093727,11.207205,740
SHAPE00125,46.09393,11.207296,741
SHAPE00125,46.09421,11.207317,742
SHAPE00125,46.094456,11.207254,743
SHAPE00125,46.095196,11.207025,744
SHAPE00125,46.095844,11.206819,745
SHAPE00125,46.096115,11.206726,746
SHAPE00125,46.096306,11.206628,747
SHAPE00125,46.09661,11.206352,748
SHAPE00125,46.096966,11.205924,749
SHAPE00125,46.097076,11.205825,750
SHAPE00125,46.097187,11.205772,751
SHAPE00125,46.097324,11.205726,752
SHAPE00125,46.09747,11.20572,753
SHAPE00125,46.097683,11.205789,754
SHAPE00125,46.09785,11.205932,755
SHAPE00125,46.097973,11.20608,756
SHAPE00125,46.09804,11.206201,757
SHAPE00125,46.0982,11.206511,758
SHAPE00125,46.098324,11.206691,759
SHAPE00125,46.098442,11.206787,760
SHAPE00125,46.098534,11.206821,761
SHAPE00125,46.09863,11.206835,762
SHAPE00125,46.09878,11.206793,763
SHAPE00125,46.099197,11.206541,764
SHAPE00125,46.099354,11.206484,765
SHAPE00125,46.09951,11.206455,766
SHAPE00125,46.099815,11.206459,767
SHAPE00125,46.100056,11.206448,768
SHAPE00125,46.100586,11.206413,769
SHAPE00125,46.100853,11.206476,770
SHAPE00125,46.101147,11.2066,771
SHAPE00125,46.102486,11.20702,772
SHAPE00125,46.10357,11.207114,773
SHAPE00125,46.10478,11.207406,774
SHAPE00125,46.10502,11.207479,775
SHAPE00125,46.105244,11.207609,776
SHAPE00125,46.105396,11.207697,777
SHAPE00125,46.105534,11.207804,778
SHAPE00125,46.10588,11.208199,779
SHAPE00125,46.10615,11.208537,780
SHAPE00125,46.106297,11.208632,781
SHAPE00125,46.10646,11.20867,782
SHAPE00125,46.10668,11.208626,783
SHAPE00125,46.10688,11.208474,784
SHAPE00125,46.107224,11.208084,785
SHAPE00125,46.10739,11.207921,786
SHAPE00125,46.10761,11.207768,787
SHAPE00125,46.107914,11.20768,788
SHAPE00125,46.10823,11.207661,789
SHAPE00125,46.10847,11.207696,790
SHAPE00125,46.108673,11.207788,791
SHAPE00125,46.10895,11.207996,792
SHAPE00125,46.109154,11.208145,793
SHAPE00125,46.10967,11.208529,794
SHAPE00125,46.109833,11.208646,795
SHAPE00125,46.110878,11.209393,796
SHAPE00125,46.11127,11.20972,797
SHAPE00125,46.111607,11.210122,798
SHAPE00125,46.11182,11.210397,799
SHAPE00125,46.11182,11.210397,800
SHAPE00125,46.11198,11.210605,801
SHAPE00125,46.11214,11.210805,802
SHAPE00125,46.112526,11.211297,803
SHAPE00125,46.11283,11.21172,804
SHAPE00125,46.11308,11.212211,805
SHAPE00125,46.113873,11.214173,806
SHAPE00125,46.113987,11.214396,807
SHAPE00125,46.114147,11.214588,808
SHAPE00125,46.11433,11.214709,809
SHAPE00125,46.11515,11.214941,810
SHAPE00125,46.115345,11.215052,811
SHAPE00125,46.115414,11.215091,812
SHAPE00125,46.115627,11.215257,813
SHAPE00125,46.11584,11.215405,814
SHAPE00125,46.11624,11.215686,815
SHAPE00125,46.11643,11.215802,816
SHAPE00125,46.116646,11.215901,817
SHAPE00125,46.1171,11.216079,818
SHAPE00125,46.118084,11.21649,819
SHAPE00125,46.11832,11.216567,820
SHAPE00125,46.118534,11.216581,821
SHAPE00125,46.118935,11.216569,822
SHAPE00125,46.119328,11.216485,823
SHAPE00125,46.11948,11.216496,824
SHAPE00125,46.119488,11.216565,825
SHAPE00125,46.119507,11.216628,826
SHAPE00125,46.119545,11.216677,827
SHAPE00125,46.119587,11.216707,828
SHAPE00125,46.119633,11.216716,829
SHAPE00125,46.11968,11.216704,830
SHAPE00125,46.119717,11.216674,831
SHAPE00125,46.11975,11.216628,832
SHAPE00125,46.11977,11.216569,833
SHAPE00125,46.119778,11.216504,834
SHAPE00125,46.119774,11.216438,835
SHAPE00125,46.11993,11.216383,836
SHAPE00125,46.120117,11.216362,837
SHAPE00125,46.120182,11.216378,838
SHAPE00125,46.120235,11.216392,839
SHAPE00125,46.12044,11.216444,840
SHAPE00125,46.12044,11.216444,841
SHAPE00125,46.120472,11.216452,842
SHAPE00125,46.12105,11.216731,843
SHAPE00125,46.12119,11.2168,844
SHAPE00125,46.121616,11.217013,845
SHAPE00125,46.12194,11.217122,846
SHAPE00125,46.122112,11.21712,847
SHAPE00125,46.122616,11.217017,848
SHAPE00125,46.123425,11.216824,849
SHAPE00125,46.124336,11.216557,850
SHAPE00125,46.124504,11.216431,851
SHAPE00125,46.124638,11.216269,852
SHAPE00125,46.12492,11.215949,853
SHAPE00125,46.12511,11.21577,854
SHAPE00125,46.12528,11.215699,855
SHAPE00125,46.12543,11.215672,856
SHAPE00125,46.12557,11.215696,857
SHAPE00125,46.12575,11.215811,858
SHAPE00125,46.125862,11.215921,859
SHAPE00125,46.125973,11.216157,860
SHAPE00125,46.12608,11.216457,861
SHAPE00125,46.126217,11.216974,862
SHAPE00125,46.126312,11.217293,863
SHAPE00125,46.12641,11.217517,864
SHAPE00125,46.126545,11.217699,865
SHAPE00125,46.127205,11.218224,866
SHAPE00125,46.127785,11.218657,867
SHAPE00125,46.12788,11.218728,868
SHAPE00125,46.12864,11.219129,869
SHAPE00125,46.128906,11.219295,870
SHAPE00125,46.129147,11.219517,871
SHAPE00125,46.129337,11.219828,872
SHAPE00125,46.12946,11.22021,873
SHAPE00125,46.129913,11.221914,874
SHAPE00125,46.130013,11.222279,875
SHAPE00125,46.130142,11.222568,876
SHAPE00125,46.13023,11.222746,877
SHAPE00125,46.13037,11.22295,878
SHAPE00125,46.130566,11.223143,879
SHAPE00125,46.131474,11.223891,880
SHAPE00125,46.131775,11.224047,881
SHAPE00125,46.132854,11.224427,882
SHAPE00125,46.133003,11.224495,883
SHAPE00125,46.133297,11.22463,884
SHAPE00125,46.13368,11.224733,885
SHAPE00125,46.133835,11.22471,886
SHAPE00125,46.13397,11.224618,887
SHAPE00125,46.1341,11.224442,888
SHAPE00125,46.134712,11.223674,889
SHAPE00125,46.135323,11.223008,890
SHAPE00125,46.135677,11.222642,891
SHAPE00125,46.13701,11.221275,892
SHAPE00125,46.13797,11.220235,893
SHAPE00125,46.138184,11.219995,894
SHAPE00125,46.13857,11.21973,895
SHAPE00125,46.138992,11.219552,896
SHAPE00125,46.14056,11.21876,897
SHAPE00125,46.14075,11.218665,898
SHAPE00125,46.14153,11.218318,899
SHAPE00125,46.141685,11.218291,900
SHAPE00125,46.141838,11.218283,901
SHAPE00125,46.14288,11.218354,902
SHAPE00125,46.14303,11.218389,903
SHAPE00125,46.143284,11.218522,904
SHAPE00125,46.14344,11.218588,905
SHAPE00125,46.143433,11.218647,906
SHAPE00125,46.143417,11.218861,907
SHAPE00125,46.143417,11.218861,908
SHAPE00125,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE00125,46.14344,11.218588,910
SHAPE00125,46.143574,11.218645,911
SHAPE00125,46.143913,11.218781,912
SHAPE00125,46.143906,11.218672,913
SHAPE00125,46.143906,11.218444,914
SHAPE00125,46.1439,11.21819,915
SHAPE00125,46.14395,11.217831,916
SHAPE00125,46.14396,11.21771,917
SHAPE00125,46.143948,11.217647,918
SHAPE00125,46.14422,11.21733,919
SHAPE00125,46.14447,11.216925,920
SHAPE00125,46.144676,11.216622,921
SHAPE00125,46.144817,11.216413,922
SHAPE00125,46.14549,11.215536,923
SHAPE00125,46.14608,11.214703,924
SHAPE00125,46.146645,11.213717,925
SHAPE00125,46.146976,11.212891,926
SHAPE00125,46.14735,11.211946,927
SHAPE00125,46.147762,11.210639,928
SHAPE00125,46.148117,11.209293,929
SHAPE00125,46.148277,11.208786,930
SHAPE00125,46.148468,11.208305,931
SHAPE00125,46.148552,11.208099,932
SHAPE00125,46.148735,11.207626,933
SHAPE00125,46.14881,11.207391,934
SHAPE00125,46.148846,11.207168,935
SHAPE00125,46.148922,11.206773,936
SHAPE00125,46.149002,11.206437,937
SHAPE00125,46.149075,11.206453,938
SHAPE00125,46.149143,11.2064,939
SHAPE00125,46.14917,11.206299,940
SHAPE00125,46.14916,11.206221,941
SHAPE00125,46.149124,11.206159,942
SHAPE00125,46.149075,11.206128,943
SHAPE00125,46.149017,11.206135,944
SHAPE00125,46.148975,11.205695,945
SHAPE00125,46.14863,11.204721,946
SHAPE00125,46.148262,11.204035,947
SHAPE00125,46.147667,11.203391,948
SHAPE00125,46.146015,11.201673,949
SHAPE00125,46.14539,11.200977,950
SHAPE00125,46.1448,11.200173,951
SHAPE00125,46.144,11.19916,952
SHAPE00125,46.143806,11.198973,953
SHAPE00125,46.143806,11.198973,954
SHAPE00125,46.143604,11.198782,955
SHAPE00125,46.14298,11.198241,956
SHAPE00125,46.142574,11.197838,957
SHAPE00125,46.1425,11.197716,958
SHAPE00125,46.142464,11.19753,959
SHAPE00125,46.142426,11.197078,960
SHAPE00125,46.14237,11.196862,961
SHAPE00125,46.142273,11.196671,962
SHAPE00125,46.142017,11.19636,963
SHAPE00125,46.141987,11.196332,964
SHAPE00125,46.141758,11.196107,965
SHAPE00125,46.141697,11.195983,966
SHAPE00125,46.141663,11.195868,967
SHAPE00125,46.141663,11.195819,968
SHAPE00125,46.141655,11.195673,969
SHAPE00125,46.14167,11.195598,970
SHAPE00125,46.141697,11.195518,971
SHAPE00125,46.14175,11.195425,972
SHAPE00125,46.141823,11.195404,973
SHAPE00125,46.142296,11.195465,974
SHAPE00125,46.142925,11.195622,975
SHAPE00125,46.14307,11.195605,976
SHAPE00125,46.143173,11.195434,977
SHAPE00125,46.143257,11.195186,978
SHAPE00125,46.143375,11.19509,979
SHAPE00125,46.143635,11.194973,980
SHAPE00125,46.143776,11.19487,981
SHAPE00125,46.143982,11.19476,982
SHAPE00125,46.1442,11.19466,983
SHAPE00125,46.144302,11.19466,984
SHAPE00125,46.144314,11.194332,985
SHAPE00125,46.144344,11.194029,986
SHAPE00125,46.144356,11.193988,987
SHAPE00125,46.14437,11.193939,988
SHAPE00125,46.14454,11.193716,989
SHAPE00127,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00127,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00127,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00127,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00127,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00127,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00127,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00127,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00127,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00127,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00127,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00127,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00127,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00127,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00127,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00127,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00127,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00127,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00127,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00127,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00127,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00127,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00127,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00127,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00127,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00127,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00127,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00127,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00127,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00127,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00127,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00127,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00127,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00127,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00127,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00127,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00127,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00127,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00127,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00127,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00127,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00127,46.126156,11.247501,42
SHAPE00127,46.12615,11.247694,43
SHAPE00127,46.126106,11.248334,44
SHAPE00127,46.126095,11.24849,45
SHAPE00127,46.12609,11.248569,46
SHAPE00127,46.126087,11.248781,47
SHAPE00127,46.12607,11.249171,48
SHAPE00127,46.12606,11.249335,49
SHAPE00127,46.126045,11.249651,50
SHAPE00127,46.126045,11.249732,51
SHAPE00127,46.126026,11.249942,52
SHAPE00127,46.125877,11.250253,53
SHAPE00127,46.12587,11.250266,54
SHAPE00127,46.125732,11.250538,55
SHAPE00127,46.12523,11.251518,56
SHAPE00127,46.12515,11.251888,57
SHAPE00127,46.125156,11.251943,58
SHAPE00127,46.1252,11.252299,59
SHAPE00127,46.125202,11.252327,60
SHAPE00127,46.125267,11.252632,61
SHAPE00127,46.1253,11.25278,62
SHAPE00127,46.1253,11.25278,63
SHAPE00127,46.12531,11.25282,64
SHAPE00127,46.12532,11.252882,65
SHAPE00127,46.125336,11.252979,66
SHAPE00127,46.125397,11.253327,67
SHAPE00127,46.125416,11.253505,68
SHAPE00127,46.125412,11.253685,69
SHAPE00127,46.12538,11.253835,70
SHAPE00127,46.125343,11.254031,71
SHAPE00127,46.12529,11.254187,72
SHAPE00127,46.125076,11.254642,73
SHAPE00127,46.124992,11.254822,74
SHAPE00127,46.12493,11.254946,75
SHAPE00127,46.12476,11.255281,76
SHAPE00127,46.12456,11.255668,77
SHAPE00127,46.12444,11.255914,78
SHAPE00127,46.12418,11.256446,79
SHAPE00127,46.12417,11.256469,80
SHAPE00127,46.123997,11.256792,81
SHAPE00127,46.123875,11.256902,82
SHAPE00127,46.12371,11.256937,83
SHAPE00127,46.12343,11.256932,84
SHAPE00127,46.12335,11.256898,85
SHAPE00127,46.123165,11.256851,86
SHAPE00127,46.123028,11.256788,87
SHAPE00127,46.12287,11.256718,88
SHAPE00127,46.12275,11.256648,89
SHAPE00127,46.122604,11.256597,90
SHAPE00127,46.122475,11.256582,91
SHAPE00127,46.12234,11.256618,92
SHAPE00127,46.122196,11.256705,93
SHAPE00127,46.122055,11.256801,94
SHAPE00127,46.121925,11.256905,95
SHAPE00127,46.12185,11.256931,96
SHAPE00127,46.12174,11.256931,97
SHAPE00127,46.121624,11.256917,98
SHAPE00127,46.12147,11.256894,99
SHAPE00127,46.12135,11.256935,100
SHAPE00127,46.121243,11.256982,101
SHAPE00127,46.12122,11.256992,102
SHAPE00127,46.121113,11.256972,103
SHAPE00127,46.120964,11.256929,104
SHAPE00127,46.120827,11.256879,105
SHAPE00127,46.12074,11.256891,106
SHAPE00127,46.120674,11.2569,107
SHAPE00127,46.120598,11.2569,108
SHAPE00127,46.120483,11.256899,109
SHAPE00127,46.120346,11.256885,110
SHAPE00127,46.12022,11.256897,111
SHAPE00127,46.120083,11.256911,112
SHAPE00127,46.119984,11.256963,113
SHAPE00127,46.119877,11.257089,114
SHAPE00127,46.119747,11.257232,115
SHAPE00127,46.11968,11.257332,116
SHAPE00127,46.11959,11.257383,117
SHAPE00127,46.11954,11.257374,118
SHAPE00127,46.119434,11.257353,119
SHAPE00127,46.119328,11.257325,120
SHAPE00127,46.11917,11.257258,121
SHAPE00127,46.119045,11.257203,122
SHAPE00127,46.11894,11.257133,123
SHAPE00127,46.118813,11.257073,124
SHAPE00127,46.118713,11.257044,125
SHAPE00127,46.118668,11.25704,126
SHAPE00127,46.11862,11.257058,127
SHAPE00127,46.11852,11.257129,128
SHAPE00127,46.118416,11.257277,129
SHAPE00127,46.118332,11.257402,130
SHAPE00127,46.118256,11.257557,131
SHAPE00127,46.11817,11.257702,132
SHAPE00127,46.11809,11.257732,133
SHAPE00127,46.118042,11.257709,134
SHAPE00127,46.117947,11.257624,135
SHAPE00127,46.117916,11.257586,136
SHAPE00127,46.11788,11.257433,137
SHAPE00127,46.117863,11.257313,138
SHAPE00127,46.11785,11.257114,139
SHAPE00127,46.1178,11.256909,140
SHAPE00127,46.11773,11.256768,141
SHAPE00127,46.117596,11.256661,142
SHAPE00127,46.11748,11.256584,143
SHAPE00127,46.117363,11.256494,144
SHAPE00127,46.11724,11.256398,145
SHAPE00127,46.117123,11.256306,146
SHAPE00127,46.116985,11.256204,147
SHAPE00127,46.11681,11.256143,148
SHAPE00127,46.11663,11.2561,149
SHAPE00127,46.11653,11.256093,150
SHAPE00127,46.116405,11.25613,151
SHAPE00127,46.116325,11.256164,152
SHAPE00127,46.11621,11.256223,153
SHAPE00127,46.116116,11.256312,154
SHAPE00127,46.116024,11.256379,155
SHAPE00127,46.11591,11.256426,156
SHAPE00127,46.11576,11.25641,157
SHAPE00127,46.11562,11.256413,158
SHAPE00127,46.115482,11.256371,159
SHAPE00127,46.115387,11.256312,160
SHAPE00127,46.115273,11.256277,161
SHAPE00127,46.115154,11.256264,162
SHAPE00127,46.115032,11.256301,163
SHAPE00127,46.11499,11.256332,164
SHAPE00127,46.114937,11.256397,165
SHAPE00127,46.11488,11.256445,166
SHAPE00127,46.114845,11.256451,167
SHAPE00127,46.114784,11.256475,168
SHAPE00127,46.11467,11.256416,169
SHAPE00127,46.114582,11.256304,170
SHAPE00127,46.114536,11.256193,171
SHAPE00127,46.114525,11.256109,172
SHAPE00127,46.11452,11.256025,173
SHAPE00127,46.114502,11.255944,174
SHAPE00127,46.114475,11.255889,175
SHAPE00127,46.114407,11.255848,176
SHAPE00127,46.114285,11.255772,177
SHAPE00127,46.114216,11.255733,178
SHAPE00127,46.114086,11.255661,179
SHAPE00127,46.113983,11.255636,180
SHAPE00127,46.11385,11.255644,181
SHAPE00127,46.11374,11.255682,182
SHAPE00127,46.11365,11.255707,183
SHAPE00127,46.11363,11.255713,184
SHAPE00127,46.11351,11.255702,185
SHAPE00127,46.113403,11.255649,186
SHAPE00127,46.11333,11.255537,187
SHAPE00127,46.11328,11.255427,188
SHAPE00127,46.11327,11.255265,189
SHAPE00127,46.11327,11.255141,190
SHAPE00127,46.113308,11.254962,191
SHAPE00127,46.113335,11.254818,192
SHAPE00127,46.113365,11.254626,193
SHAPE00127,46.113403,11.254465,194
SHAPE00127,46.11343,11.254331,195
SHAPE00127,46.113434,11.254291,196
SHAPE00127,46.113445,11.254196,197
SHAPE00127,46.11342,11.254072,198
SHAPE00127,46.113377,11.254012,199
SHAPE00127,46.113316,11.253967,200
SHAPE00127,46.11285,11.25379,201
SHAPE00127,46.11285,11.25379,202
SHAPE00127,46.112713,11.253751,203
SHAPE00127,46.11253,11.253685,204
SHAPE00127,46.11222,11.253541,205
SHAPE00127,46.111923,11.253398,206
SHAPE00127,46.11168,11.253273,207
SHAPE00127,46.111454,11.253162,208
SHAPE00127,46.11112,11.253018,209
SHAPE00127,46.110928,11.252921,210
SHAPE00127,46.110825,11.252846,211
SHAPE00127,46.110733,11.252743,212
SHAPE00127,46.110695,11.252698,213
SHAPE00127,46.110504,11.25226,214
SHAPE00127,46.110413,11.25208,215
SHAPE00127,46.110374,11.252006,216
SHAPE00127,46.11027,11.251912,217
SHAPE00127,46.11021,11.251872,218
SHAPE00127,46.110207,11.251868,219
SHAPE00127,46.110012,11.251748,220
SHAPE00127,46.10998,11.251728,221
SHAPE00127,46.109726,11.251591,222
SHAPE00127,46.109707,11.25158,223
SHAPE00128,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE00128,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE00128,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE00128,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE00128,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE00128,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE00128,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE00128,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE00128,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE00128,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE00128,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE00128,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE00128,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE00128,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE00128,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE00128,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE00128,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE00128,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE00128,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE00128,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE00128,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE00128,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE00128,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE00128,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE00128,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE00128,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE00128,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE00128,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE00128,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE00128,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE00128,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE00128,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE00128,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE00128,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE00128,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE00128,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE00128,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE00128,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE00128,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE00128,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE00128,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE00128,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE00128,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE00128,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE00128,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE00128,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE00128,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE00128,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE00128,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE00128,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE00128,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE00128,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE00128,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE00128,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE00128,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE00128,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE00128,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE00128,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE00128,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE00128,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE00128,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE00128,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE00128,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE00128,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE00128,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE00128,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE00128,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE00128,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE00128,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE00128,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE00128,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE00128,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE00128,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE00128,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE00128,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE00128,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE00128,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE00128,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE00128,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE00128,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE00128,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE00128,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE00128,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE00128,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE00128,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE00128,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE00128,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE00128,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE00128,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE00128,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE00128,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE00128,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE00128,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE00128,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE00128,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE00128,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE00128,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE00128,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE00128,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE00128,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE00128,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE00128,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE00128,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE00128,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE00128,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE00128,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE00128,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE00128,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE00128,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE00128,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE00128,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE00128,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE00128,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE00128,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE00128,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE00128,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE00128,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE00128,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE00128,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE00128,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE00128,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE00128,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE00128,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE00128,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE00128,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE00128,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE00128,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE00128,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE00128,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE00128,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE00128,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE00128,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE00128,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE00128,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE00128,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE00128,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE00128,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE00128,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE00128,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE00128,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE00128,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE00128,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE00128,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE00128,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE00128,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE00128,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE00128,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE00128,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE00128,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE00128,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE00128,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE00128,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE00128,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE00128,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE00128,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE00128,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE00128,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE00128,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE00128,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE00128,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE00128,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE00128,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE00128,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE00128,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE00128,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE00128,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE00128,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE00128,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE00128,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE00128,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE00128,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE00128,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE00128,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE00128,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE00128,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE00128,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE00128,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE00128,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE00128,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE00128,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE00128,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE00128,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE00128,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE00128,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE00128,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE00128,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE00128,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE00128,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE00128,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE00128,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE00128,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE00128,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE00128,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE00128,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE00128,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE00128,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE00128,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE00128,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE00128,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE00128,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE00128,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE00128,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE00128,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE00128,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE00128,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE00128,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE00128,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE00128,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE00128,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE00128,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE00128,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE00128,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE00128,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE00128,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE00128,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE00128,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE00128,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE00128,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE00128,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE00128,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE00128,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE00128,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE00128,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE00128,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE00128,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE00128,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE00128,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE00128,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE00128,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE00128,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE00128,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE00128,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE00128,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE00128,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE00128,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE00128,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE00128,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE00128,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE00128,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE00128,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE00128,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE00128,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE00128,46.311058,10.73207,243
SHAPE00128,46.311146,10.732326,244
SHAPE00128,46.31116,10.732371,245
SHAPE00128,46.311783,10.734147,246
SHAPE00128,46.312798,10.736978,247
SHAPE00128,46.312878,10.737247,248
SHAPE00128,46.3129,10.737356,249
SHAPE00128,46.312912,10.737522,250
SHAPE00128,46.31297,10.737483,251
SHAPE00128,46.31302,10.737384,252
SHAPE00128,46.313526,10.735373,253
SHAPE00128,46.31363,10.735035,254
SHAPE00128,46.315365,10.730416,255
SHAPE00128,46.315445,10.730233,256
SHAPE00128,46.31558,10.73001,257
SHAPE00128,46.316032,10.72945,258
SHAPE00128,46.31668,10.728649,259
SHAPE00128,46.31675,10.72856,260
SHAPE00128,46.316982,10.728276,261
SHAPE00128,46.317223,10.727905,262
SHAPE00128,46.31739,10.727559,263
SHAPE00128,46.317463,10.727372,264
SHAPE00128,46.31801,10.725673,265
SHAPE00128,46.318226,10.724741,266
SHAPE00128,46.318302,10.724408,267
SHAPE00128,46.318497,10.723637,268
SHAPE00128,46.318565,10.723449,269
SHAPE00128,46.318645,10.723303,270
SHAPE00128,46.31889,10.722951,271
SHAPE00128,46.31979,10.721807,272
SHAPE00128,46.32054,10.72085,273
SHAPE00128,46.32069,10.720646,274
SHAPE00128,46.32081,10.720419,275
SHAPE00128,46.32155,10.718694,276
SHAPE00128,46.32168,10.718461,277
SHAPE00128,46.321873,10.718187,278
SHAPE00128,46.322063,10.717981,279
SHAPE00128,46.32306,10.717104,280
SHAPE00128,46.323353,10.716812,281
SHAPE00128,46.32387,10.716167,282
SHAPE00128,46.324184,10.715891,283
SHAPE00128,46.324512,10.715637,284
SHAPE00128,46.326004,10.714713,285
SHAPE00128,46.326088,10.714644,286
SHAPE00128,46.32628,10.714415,287
SHAPE00128,46.326675,10.713822,288
SHAPE00128,46.32717,10.713346,289
SHAPE00128,46.32759,10.712828,290
SHAPE00128,46.3278,10.712622,291
SHAPE00128,46.328217,10.712311,292
SHAPE00128,46.32852,10.712157,293
SHAPE00128,46.329426,10.711487,294
SHAPE00128,46.329586,10.711322,295
SHAPE00128,46.329983,10.710876,296
SHAPE00128,46.3301,10.710793,297
SHAPE00128,46.330334,10.710712,298
SHAPE00128,46.33134,10.710599,299
SHAPE00128,46.331608,10.710524,300
SHAPE00128,46.331802,10.710436,301
SHAPE00128,46.33247,10.710045,302
SHAPE00128,46.332764,10.709826,303
SHAPE00128,46.332764,10.709826,304
SHAPE00128,46.33278,10.709816,305
SHAPE00128,46.333122,10.709481,306
SHAPE00128,46.334114,10.708479,307
SHAPE00128,46.334354,10.708157,308
SHAPE00128,46.334396,10.708083,309
SHAPE00128,46.33495,10.707155,310
SHAPE00128,46.335167,10.706892,311
SHAPE00128,46.33536,10.706702,312
SHAPE00128,46.335537,10.706589,313
SHAPE00128,46.335697,10.706519,314
SHAPE00128,46.33583,10.706493,315
SHAPE00128,46.33596,10.706493,316
SHAPE00128,46.33596,10.706493,317
SHAPE00128,46.33623,10.706494,318
SHAPE00128,46.33979,10.706376,319
SHAPE00128,46.34002,10.706333,320
SHAPE00128,46.340244,10.706263,321
SHAPE00128,46.340664,10.706038,322
SHAPE00128,46.341354,10.70558,323
SHAPE00128,46.341793,10.705222,324
SHAPE00128,46.341995,10.704997,325
SHAPE00128,46.342155,10.704789,326
SHAPE00128,46.34231,10.704541,327
SHAPE00128,46.342587,10.703995,328
SHAPE00128,46.34293,10.703032,329
SHAPE00128,46.343063,10.70276,330
SHAPE00128,46.343372,10.702266,331
SHAPE00128,46.343426,10.702181,332
SHAPE00128,46.343468,10.702114,333
SHAPE00128,46.34358,10.701945,334
SHAPE00128,46.343605,10.7019,335
SHAPE00128,46.34381,10.701591,336
SHAPE00128,46.34392,10.701424,337
SHAPE00128,46.34392,10.701424,338
SHAPE00128,46.34393,10.701411,339
SHAPE00128,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00128,46.345104,10.699616,341
SHAPE00128,46.345474,10.699124,342
SHAPE00128,46.345703,10.698869,343
SHAPE00128,46.345898,10.698677,344
SHAPE00128,46.346043,10.698558,345
SHAPE00128,46.34629,10.69835,346
SHAPE00128,46.346336,10.698313,347
SHAPE00128,46.3465,10.698152,348
SHAPE00128,46.346657,10.697977,349
SHAPE00128,46.346725,10.697872,350
SHAPE00128,46.3472,10.697144,351
SHAPE00128,46.347637,10.696474,352
SHAPE00128,46.34781,10.696213,353
SHAPE00128,46.348026,10.695949,354
SHAPE00128,46.34819,10.695749,355
SHAPE00128,46.348297,10.695638,356
SHAPE00128,46.348522,10.695457,357
SHAPE00128,46.34926,10.69486,358
SHAPE00128,46.349316,10.694813,359
SHAPE00128,46.3494,10.69503,360
SHAPE00128,46.34942,10.695083,361
SHAPE00128,46.34954,10.695015,362
SHAPE00128,46.349785,10.694891,363
SHAPE00128,46.35011,10.694776,364
SHAPE00128,46.350418,10.69467,365
SHAPE00128,46.350616,10.694583,366
SHAPE00128,46.350662,10.694561,367
SHAPE00128,46.35079,10.6945,368
SHAPE00128,46.350914,10.694432,369
SHAPE00128,46.35102,10.694363,370
SHAPE00128,46.351112,10.694297,371
SHAPE00128,46.351192,10.694229,372
SHAPE00128,46.351276,10.694136,373
SHAPE00128,46.351383,10.693982,374
SHAPE00128,46.35144,10.6939,375
SHAPE00128,46.351482,10.693841,376
SHAPE00128,46.35164,10.69347,377
SHAPE00128,46.35164,10.69347,378
SHAPE00128,46.35167,10.693394,379
SHAPE00128,46.35176,10.693185,380
SHAPE00128,46.351784,10.69315,381
SHAPE00128,46.351868,10.692987,382
SHAPE00128,46.351955,10.692825,383
SHAPE00128,46.351982,10.692772,384
SHAPE00128,46.352028,10.692661,385
SHAPE00128,46.352066,10.6925,386
SHAPE00128,46.352108,10.692387,387
SHAPE00128,46.352024,10.692297,388
SHAPE00128,46.351925,10.692128,389
SHAPE00128,46.351913,10.692031,390
SHAPE00128,46.35188,10.691579,391
SHAPE00128,46.351856,10.691296,392
SHAPE00128,46.35193,10.691169,393
SHAPE00128,46.352158,10.69084,394
SHAPE00128,46.352196,10.690784,395
SHAPE00128,46.352314,10.690637,396
SHAPE00128,46.352367,10.690569,397
SHAPE00128,46.352367,10.690569,398
SHAPE00128,46.35244,10.690475,399
SHAPE00128,46.352634,10.690235,400
SHAPE00128,46.35298,10.689803,401
SHAPE00128,46.35334,10.689258,402
SHAPE00128,46.353462,10.689034,403
SHAPE00128,46.353558,10.688808,404
SHAPE00128,46.3537,10.688477,405
SHAPE00128,46.353718,10.688436,406
SHAPE00128,46.35373,10.688409,407
SHAPE00128,46.353745,10.688371,408
SHAPE00128,46.35391,10.687991,409
SHAPE00128,46.353935,10.687865,410
SHAPE00128,46.35394,10.687753,411
SHAPE00128,46.35391,10.687642,412
SHAPE00128,46.353863,10.687562,413
SHAPE00128,46.35379,10.687475,414
SHAPE00128,46.353733,10.687457,415
SHAPE00128,46.353626,10.687459,416
SHAPE00128,46.353424,10.687507,417
SHAPE00128,46.352898,10.687779,418
SHAPE00128,46.352676,10.687971,419
SHAPE00128,46.35259,10.688056,420
SHAPE00128,46.352512,10.688153,421
SHAPE00128,46.352444,10.688183,422
SHAPE00128,46.35237,10.688193,423
SHAPE00128,46.35232,10.68815,424
SHAPE00128,46.3523,10.68808,425
SHAPE00128,46.35232,10.687994,426
SHAPE00128,46.35239,10.687926,427
SHAPE00128,46.352528,10.687859,428
SHAPE00128,46.35264,10.687798,429
SHAPE00128,46.352757,10.68769,430
SHAPE00128,46.3532,10.687255,431
SHAPE00128,46.35365,10.68678,432
SHAPE00128,46.354065,10.686466,433
SHAPE00128,46.354275,10.686316,434
SHAPE00128,46.354378,10.68621,435
SHAPE00128,46.354435,10.686143,436
SHAPE00128,46.354477,10.686065,437
SHAPE00128,46.354683,10.685533,438
SHAPE00128,46.35476,10.685376,439
SHAPE00128,46.354874,10.68526,440
SHAPE00128,46.35503,10.685175,441
SHAPE00128,46.355206,10.685134,442
SHAPE00128,46.35546,10.685111,443
SHAPE00128,46.35565,10.68504,444
SHAPE00128,46.355778,10.684964,445
SHAPE00128,46.355865,10.684883,446
SHAPE00128,46.355946,10.684799,447
SHAPE00128,46.355965,10.684742,448
SHAPE00128,46.355988,10.684663,449
SHAPE00128,46.355972,10.684567,450
SHAPE00128,46.355934,10.684525,451
SHAPE00128,46.355896,10.684483,452
SHAPE00128,46.35587,10.684424,453
SHAPE00128,46.355858,10.684356,454
SHAPE00128,46.355877,10.684162,455
SHAPE00128,46.355816,10.683959,456
SHAPE00128,46.355816,10.683796,457
SHAPE00128,46.355843,10.683715,458
SHAPE00128,46.35582,10.683687,459
SHAPE00128,46.35584,10.683597,460
SHAPE00128,46.3559,10.683367,461
SHAPE00128,46.356003,10.682934,462
SHAPE00128,46.356155,10.682259,463
SHAPE00128,46.356308,10.681706,464
SHAPE00128,46.356358,10.68159,465
SHAPE00128,46.356415,10.681501,466
SHAPE00128,46.35668,10.681125,467
SHAPE00128,46.356773,10.680971,468
SHAPE00128,46.35682,10.680839,469
SHAPE00128,46.35683,10.680715,470
SHAPE00128,46.356827,10.680573,471
SHAPE00128,46.3568,10.680386,472
SHAPE00128,46.356705,10.679738,473
SHAPE00128,46.356693,10.67955,474
SHAPE00128,46.356686,10.679114,475
SHAPE00128,46.356686,10.679114,476
SHAPE00128,46.356686,10.679012,477
SHAPE00128,46.35669,10.678922,478
SHAPE00128,46.356724,10.678434,479
SHAPE00128,46.35673,10.67816,480
SHAPE00128,46.35672,10.678012,481
SHAPE00128,46.356686,10.677804,482
SHAPE00128,46.356644,10.677676,483
SHAPE00128,46.356606,10.677597,484
SHAPE00128,46.356537,10.677499,485
SHAPE00128,46.356197,10.67705,486
SHAPE00128,46.356136,10.676959,487
SHAPE00128,46.356056,10.676813,488
SHAPE00128,46.356026,10.676736,489
SHAPE00128,46.355984,10.67656,490
SHAPE00128,46.355953,10.676283,491
SHAPE00128,46.35593,10.676193,492
SHAPE00128,46.355774,10.675724,493
SHAPE00128,46.35574,10.675685,494
SHAPE00128,46.355694,10.67566,495
SHAPE00128,46.355656,10.675664,496
SHAPE00128,46.355625,10.67569,497
SHAPE00128,46.35561,10.675725,498
SHAPE00128,46.35561,10.675809,499
SHAPE00128,46.35564,10.675879,500
SHAPE00128,46.35571,10.675989,501
SHAPE00128,46.355793,10.676107,502
SHAPE00128,46.35583,10.676209,503
SHAPE00128,46.35585,10.676304,504
SHAPE00128,46.355865,10.676502,505
SHAPE00128,46.35595,10.677033,506
SHAPE00128,46.356014,10.677213,507
SHAPE00128,46.35618,10.677481,508
SHAPE00128,46.356216,10.677558,509
SHAPE00128,46.356224,10.677604,510
SHAPE00128,46.356216,10.677674,511
SHAPE00128,46.35619,10.677738,512
SHAPE00128,46.356136,10.677804,513
SHAPE00128,46.356083,10.677833,514
SHAPE00128,46.35603,10.677851,515
SHAPE00128,46.35599,10.677858,516
SHAPE00128,46.355953,10.677852,517
SHAPE00128,46.355927,10.677837,518
SHAPE00128,46.355892,10.677798,519
SHAPE00128,46.355873,10.677738,520
SHAPE00128,46.35581,10.677367,521
SHAPE00128,46.355774,10.677272,522
SHAPE00128,46.35557,10.676779,523
SHAPE00128,46.3555,10.676594,524
SHAPE00128,46.355427,10.676321,525
SHAPE00128,46.355328,10.675813,526
SHAPE00128,46.35525,10.675486,527
SHAPE00128,46.35519,10.675284,528
SHAPE00128,46.355125,10.675093,529
SHAPE00128,46.354946,10.674681,530
SHAPE00128,46.354866,10.67431,531
SHAPE00128,46.354836,10.67407,532
SHAPE00128,46.354816,10.673322,533
SHAPE00128,46.354813,10.67322,534
SHAPE00128,46.354794,10.672965,535
SHAPE00128,46.354786,10.672908,536
SHAPE00128,46.35464,10.671827,537
SHAPE00128,46.354565,10.671421,538
SHAPE00128,46.354485,10.671121,539
SHAPE00128,46.354397,10.67086,540
SHAPE00128,46.354218,10.67044,541
SHAPE00128,46.354134,10.670252,542
SHAPE00128,46.354126,10.670097,543
SHAPE00128,46.35414,10.66995,544
SHAPE00128,46.354195,10.669788,545
SHAPE00128,46.354378,10.669556,546
SHAPE00128,46.354473,10.669408,547
SHAPE00128,46.354523,10.669284,548
SHAPE00128,46.35456,10.669181,549
SHAPE00128,46.354717,10.668162,550
SHAPE00128,46.354774,10.667783,551
SHAPE00128,46.354813,10.667461,552
SHAPE00128,46.354782,10.66726,553
SHAPE00128,46.354668,10.667098,554
SHAPE00128,46.35445,10.666846,555
SHAPE00128,46.354332,10.666583,556
SHAPE00128,46.354202,10.666107,557
SHAPE00128,46.354057,10.6656,558
SHAPE00128,46.35403,10.665401,559
SHAPE00128,46.354034,10.665229,560
SHAPE00128,46.354095,10.665021,561
SHAPE00128,46.354218,10.664837,562
SHAPE00128,46.354424,10.664721,563
SHAPE00128,46.35452,10.664661,564
SHAPE00128,46.354702,10.664586,565
SHAPE00128,46.354805,10.664593,566
SHAPE00128,46.354954,10.664633,567
SHAPE00128,46.35511,10.664636,568
SHAPE00128,46.355183,10.664582,569
SHAPE00128,46.355255,10.664526,570
SHAPE00128,46.355328,10.664414,571
SHAPE00128,46.35536,10.664323,572
SHAPE00128,46.355476,10.663723,573
SHAPE00128,46.355507,10.663548,574
SHAPE00128,46.35554,10.663172,575
SHAPE00128,46.355534,10.662988,576
SHAPE00128,46.355476,10.662913,577
SHAPE00128,46.355526,10.662917,578
SHAPE00128,46.35564,10.662927,579
SHAPE00128,46.35564,10.662927,580
SHAPE00128,46.355526,10.662917,581
SHAPE00128,46.355476,10.662913,582
SHAPE00128,46.35528,10.662611,583
SHAPE00128,46.35525,10.662503,584
SHAPE00128,46.355236,10.662391,585
SHAPE00128,46.35524,10.662282,586
SHAPE00128,46.355255,10.661987,587
SHAPE00128,46.35528,10.66156,588
SHAPE00128,46.355312,10.660979,589
SHAPE00128,46.355305,10.660804,590
SHAPE00128,46.355286,10.660704,591
SHAPE00128,46.35499,10.659855,592
SHAPE00128,46.354958,10.659755,593
SHAPE00128,46.354958,10.659689,594
SHAPE00128,46.354977,10.659595,595
SHAPE00128,46.355022,10.659543,596
SHAPE00128,46.355083,10.659528,597
SHAPE00128,46.35549,10.659591,598
SHAPE00128,46.35587,10.659675,599
SHAPE00128,46.356026,10.659708,600
SHAPE00128,46.356476,10.659802,601
SHAPE00128,46.35655,10.659818,602
SHAPE00128,46.356705,10.659851,603
SHAPE00128,46.356785,10.659868,604
SHAPE00128,46.356895,10.659892,605
SHAPE00128,46.356968,10.659964,606
SHAPE00128,46.357037,10.660089,607
SHAPE00128,46.3575,10.661074,608
SHAPE00128,46.35755,10.661299,609
SHAPE00128,46.357567,10.661452,610
SHAPE00128,46.357574,10.661624,611
SHAPE00128,46.35756,10.661723,612
SHAPE00128,46.35753,10.661846,613
SHAPE00128,46.35739,10.662093,614
SHAPE00128,46.357357,10.6623,615
SHAPE00128,46.357376,10.662518,616
SHAPE00128,46.357716,10.663637,617
SHAPE00128,46.35774,10.66384,618
SHAPE00128,46.357716,10.664383,619
SHAPE00128,46.357708,10.664524,620
SHAPE00128,46.35773,10.664643,621
SHAPE00128,46.35777,10.664772,622
SHAPE00128,46.357834,10.664901,623
SHAPE00128,46.358406,10.665679,624
SHAPE00128,46.358707,10.666076,625
SHAPE00128,46.358707,10.666076,626
SHAPE00128,46.358723,10.666099,627
SHAPE00128,46.358883,10.66629,628
SHAPE00128,46.358913,10.666404,629
SHAPE00128,46.358913,10.666546,630
SHAPE00128,46.35888,10.6667,631
SHAPE00128,46.358818,10.666846,632
SHAPE00128,46.358578,10.6673,633
SHAPE00128,46.358547,10.66741,634
SHAPE00128,46.358536,10.667547,635
SHAPE00128,46.358574,10.667889,636
SHAPE00128,46.358757,10.66949,637
SHAPE00128,46.358807,10.669861,638
SHAPE00128,46.358883,10.67041,639
SHAPE00128,46.358955,10.670755,640
SHAPE00128,46.359097,10.671124,641
SHAPE00128,46.359222,10.671429,642
SHAPE00128,46.35932,10.671623,643
SHAPE00128,46.35942,10.671724,644
SHAPE00128,46.359463,10.67175,645
SHAPE00128,46.359592,10.671829,646
SHAPE00128,46.359856,10.671947,647
SHAPE00128,46.359978,10.672016,648
SHAPE00128,46.36011,10.672142,649
SHAPE00128,46.36023,10.672276,650
SHAPE00128,46.360634,10.67278,651
SHAPE00128,46.36066,10.672815,652
SHAPE00128,46.360924,10.673156,653
SHAPE00128,46.361027,10.673244,654
SHAPE00128,46.36111,10.673302,655
SHAPE00128,46.362118,10.673591,656
SHAPE00128,46.362225,10.673624,657
SHAPE00128,46.362312,10.673619,658
SHAPE00128,46.362442,10.67356,659
SHAPE00128,46.36252,10.673515,660
SHAPE00128,46.362663,10.673456,661
SHAPE00128,46.362766,10.673472,662
SHAPE00128,46.3628,10.673488,663
SHAPE00128,46.362904,10.673584,664
SHAPE00128,46.362976,10.673718,665
SHAPE00128,46.36304,10.673817,666
SHAPE00128,46.363148,10.673939,667
SHAPE00128,46.363224,10.673994,668
SHAPE00128,46.363327,10.674087,669
SHAPE00128,46.36339,10.674157,670
SHAPE00128,46.36343,10.674175,671
SHAPE00128,46.363445,10.674354,672
SHAPE00128,46.363533,10.674483,673
SHAPE00128,46.363655,10.674649,674
SHAPE00128,46.363712,10.674788,675
SHAPE00128,46.36372,10.674945,676
SHAPE00128,46.36371,10.675008,677
SHAPE00128,46.363678,10.675148,678
SHAPE00128,46.36363,10.675392,679
SHAPE00130,45.96651,10.973524,1
SHAPE00130,45.966244,10.973529,2
SHAPE00130,45.966145,10.973535,3
SHAPE00130,45.965675,10.973262,4
SHAPE00130,45.965496,10.973361,5
SHAPE00130,45.965355,10.973554,6
SHAPE00130,45.965343,10.973624,7
SHAPE00130,45.965343,10.973624,8
SHAPE00130,45.96533,10.973733,9
SHAPE00130,45.965294,10.973993,10
SHAPE00130,45.96518,10.974383,11
SHAPE00130,45.965,10.974712,12
SHAPE00130,45.964657,10.975296,13
SHAPE00130,45.964577,10.975492,14
SHAPE00130,45.96438,10.975901,15
SHAPE00130,45.964294,10.976109,16
SHAPE00130,45.964268,10.976263,17
SHAPE00130,45.96427,10.976398,18
SHAPE00130,45.964287,10.976508,19
SHAPE00130,45.964348,10.976629,20
SHAPE00130,45.964478,10.976879,21
SHAPE00130,45.964478,10.976879,22
SHAPE00130,45.964542,10.976972,23
SHAPE00130,45.964687,10.97703,24
SHAPE00130,45.9652,10.977117,25
SHAPE00130,45.965794,10.977212,26
SHAPE00130,45.966137,10.977299,27
SHAPE00130,45.966324,10.977446,28
SHAPE00130,45.966457,10.977581,29
SHAPE00130,45.966534,10.977725,30
SHAPE00130,45.96658,10.977917,31
SHAPE00130,45.966614,10.978083,32
SHAPE00130,45.966637,10.978152,33
SHAPE00130,45.966637,10.978152,34
SHAPE00130,45.96664,10.978168,35
SHAPE00130,45.966663,10.978197,36
SHAPE00130,45.96668,10.978215,37
SHAPE00130,45.966755,10.978257,38
SHAPE00130,45.966896,10.9783,39
SHAPE00130,45.96705,10.978347,40
SHAPE00130,45.967186,10.9784,41
SHAPE00130,45.96731,10.978474,42
SHAPE00130,45.967472,10.978601,43
SHAPE00130,45.967632,10.978753,44
SHAPE00130,45.967686,10.978813,45
SHAPE00130,45.9677,10.978939,46
SHAPE00130,45.967693,10.979204,47
SHAPE00130,45.96769,10.979387,48
SHAPE00130,45.96769,10.979416,49
SHAPE00130,45.967705,10.979594,50
SHAPE00130,45.96778,10.979789,51
SHAPE00130,45.967873,10.979895,52
SHAPE00130,45.967934,10.979952,53
SHAPE00130,45.967934,10.979952,54
SHAPE00130,45.96794,10.979959,55
SHAPE00130,45.968132,10.979947,56
SHAPE00130,45.9683,10.979886,57
SHAPE00130,45.969364,10.979192,58
SHAPE00130,45.969555,10.979098,59
SHAPE00130,45.969654,10.979053,60
SHAPE00130,45.969883,10.979092,61
SHAPE00130,45.970036,10.979115,62
SHAPE00130,45.970074,10.979123,63
SHAPE00130,45.970238,10.979158,64
SHAPE00130,45.97033,10.979177,65
SHAPE00130,45.97043,10.979231,66
SHAPE00130,45.97055,10.979322,67
SHAPE00130,45.97066,10.979441,68
SHAPE00130,45.970806,10.979531,69
SHAPE00130,45.97105,10.979669,70
SHAPE00130,45.971226,10.979817,71
SHAPE00130,45.971542,10.980194,72
SHAPE00130,45.971855,10.980562,73
SHAPE00130,45.972084,10.980723,74
SHAPE00130,45.972256,10.980777,75
SHAPE00130,45.972256,10.980777,76
SHAPE00130,45.972324,10.980797,77
SHAPE00130,45.972424,10.980749,78
SHAPE00130,45.972733,10.980558,79
SHAPE00130,45.972977,10.980426,80
SHAPE00130,45.973175,10.980358,81
SHAPE00130,45.973423,10.98028,82
SHAPE00130,45.97371,10.980199,83
SHAPE00130,45.974365,10.979803,84
SHAPE00130,45.975117,10.97941,85
SHAPE00130,45.97536,10.979331,86
SHAPE00130,45.976105,10.979265,87
SHAPE00130,45.97626,10.979211,88
SHAPE00130,45.97638,10.979177,89
SHAPE00130,45.977093,10.979113,90
SHAPE00130,45.97727,10.979059,91
SHAPE00130,45.977448,10.978964,92
SHAPE00130,45.97762,10.978827,93
SHAPE00130,45.97805,10.97907,94
SHAPE00130,45.978283,10.979249,95
SHAPE00130,45.978363,10.979354,96
SHAPE00130,45.978466,10.979829,97
SHAPE00130,45.97856,10.980203,98
SHAPE00130,45.97867,10.980479,99
SHAPE00130,45.9787,10.980568,100
SHAPE00130,45.978867,10.980924,101
SHAPE00130,45.97888,10.981024,102
SHAPE00130,45.9789,10.981109,103
SHAPE00130,45.978985,10.981202,104
SHAPE00131,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE00131,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE00131,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE00131,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE00131,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE00131,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE00131,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE00131,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE00131,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE00131,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE00131,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE00131,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE00131,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE00131,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE00131,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE00131,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE00131,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE00131,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE00131,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE00131,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE00131,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE00131,46.0765,10.907301,22
SHAPE00131,46.07643,10.907495,23
SHAPE00131,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE00131,46.076366,10.907673,25
SHAPE00131,46.076332,10.907772,26
SHAPE00131,46.076317,10.907811,27
SHAPE00131,46.076225,10.907947,28
SHAPE00131,46.07617,10.908,29
SHAPE00131,46.076084,10.90801,30
SHAPE00131,46.07596,10.907989,31
SHAPE00131,46.075882,10.907934,32
SHAPE00131,46.07581,10.907838,33
SHAPE00131,46.075768,10.907655,34
SHAPE00131,46.075745,10.907506,35
SHAPE00131,46.075737,10.907415,36
SHAPE00131,46.07572,10.907207,37
SHAPE00131,46.075672,10.906531,38
SHAPE00131,46.07564,10.906344,39
SHAPE00131,46.07563,10.906259,40
SHAPE00131,46.07558,10.906027,41
SHAPE00131,46.07551,10.905759,42
SHAPE00131,46.075405,10.905378,43
SHAPE00131,46.075367,10.905235,44
SHAPE00131,46.07529,10.904981,45
SHAPE00131,46.07521,10.904781,46
SHAPE00131,46.07469,10.903483,47
SHAPE00131,46.074623,10.903307,48
SHAPE00131,46.0744,10.902719,49
SHAPE00131,46.0742,10.902099,50
SHAPE00131,46.07375,10.900525,51
SHAPE00131,46.073357,10.898977,52
SHAPE00131,46.073307,10.898714,53
SHAPE00131,46.073284,10.898559,54
SHAPE00131,46.073277,10.8984,55
SHAPE00131,46.07329,10.898252,56
SHAPE00131,46.073315,10.898099,57
SHAPE00131,46.073357,10.897812,58
SHAPE00131,46.07337,10.89761,59
SHAPE00131,46.073364,10.897405,60
SHAPE00131,46.073364,10.897342,61
SHAPE00131,46.073345,10.897084,62
SHAPE00131,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE00131,46.073334,10.896858,64
SHAPE00131,46.073326,10.896758,65
SHAPE00131,46.073322,10.896691,66
SHAPE00131,46.073345,10.895942,67
SHAPE00131,46.073364,10.895424,68
SHAPE00131,46.073357,10.895088,69
SHAPE00131,46.07334,10.894971,70
SHAPE00131,46.073338,10.894918,71
SHAPE00131,46.073315,10.894724,72
SHAPE00131,46.07328,10.894526,73
SHAPE00131,46.0732,10.894102,74
SHAPE00131,46.073166,10.894012,75
SHAPE00131,46.073093,10.893945,76
SHAPE00131,46.073006,10.893916,77
SHAPE00131,46.07294,10.893949,78
SHAPE00131,46.072887,10.89399,79
SHAPE00131,46.072853,10.894052,80
SHAPE00131,46.072834,10.894181,81
SHAPE00131,46.07284,10.894379,82
SHAPE00131,46.072838,10.894504,83
SHAPE00131,46.0728,10.89459,84
SHAPE00131,46.072727,10.894649,85
SHAPE00131,46.07268,10.894637,86
SHAPE00131,46.072636,10.894612,87
SHAPE00131,46.0726,10.894553,88
SHAPE00131,46.07257,10.894469,89
SHAPE00131,46.07255,10.894341,90
SHAPE00131,46.07256,10.894224,91
SHAPE00131,46.07258,10.89412,92
SHAPE00131,46.072613,10.893998,93
SHAPE00131,46.07269,10.893852,94
SHAPE00131,46.072773,10.89376,95
SHAPE00131,46.072876,10.893689,96
SHAPE00131,46.073036,10.893648,97
SHAPE00131,46.073814,10.893735,98
SHAPE00131,46.07417,10.893839,99
SHAPE00131,46.074535,10.894002,100
SHAPE00131,46.074745,10.894196,101
SHAPE00131,46.07486,10.894402,102
SHAPE00131,46.074924,10.894466,103
SHAPE00131,46.07497,10.894501,104
SHAPE00131,46.075035,10.894526,105
SHAPE00131,46.075092,10.89452,106
SHAPE00131,46.075146,10.894504,107
SHAPE00131,46.075214,10.894444,108
SHAPE00131,46.075268,10.894342,109
SHAPE00131,46.075306,10.894222,110
SHAPE00131,46.075317,10.89411,111
SHAPE00131,46.0753,10.893916,112
SHAPE00131,46.07528,10.893717,113
SHAPE00131,46.0753,10.893561,114
SHAPE00131,46.075356,10.893359,115
SHAPE00131,46.075516,10.892889,116
SHAPE00131,46.07586,10.892043,117
SHAPE00131,46.076035,10.891624,118
SHAPE00131,46.07607,10.891421,119
SHAPE00131,46.07607,10.891253,120
SHAPE00131,46.076046,10.89114,121
SHAPE00131,46.075977,10.891024,122
SHAPE00131,46.075935,10.890981,123
SHAPE00131,46.075798,10.890913,124
SHAPE00131,46.075706,10.890908,125
SHAPE00131,46.07565,10.890917,126
SHAPE00131,46.07542,10.890981,127
SHAPE00131,46.0753,10.891004,128
SHAPE00131,46.075153,10.890996,129
SHAPE00131,46.07501,10.890964,130
SHAPE00131,46.07475,10.890881,131
SHAPE00131,46.074654,10.890844,132
SHAPE00131,46.07457,10.890848,133
SHAPE00131,46.07447,10.890894,134
SHAPE00131,46.07428,10.891077,135
SHAPE00131,46.074203,10.891132,136
SHAPE00131,46.074146,10.891165,137
SHAPE00131,46.074055,10.891185,138
SHAPE00131,46.073673,10.891148,139
SHAPE00131,46.073505,10.89107,140
SHAPE00131,46.07303,10.890628,141
SHAPE00131,46.072903,10.890517,142
SHAPE00131,46.072746,10.890417,143
SHAPE00131,46.072624,10.890392,144
SHAPE00131,46.072475,10.890402,145
SHAPE00131,46.07131,10.890704,146
SHAPE00131,46.07117,10.890754,147
SHAPE00131,46.070385,10.891338,148
SHAPE00131,46.070297,10.891376,149
SHAPE00131,46.0702,10.891394,150
SHAPE00131,46.069817,10.891422,151
SHAPE00131,46.069744,10.891428,152
SHAPE00131,46.06968,10.891455,153
SHAPE00131,46.06937,10.891646,154
SHAPE00131,46.069298,10.891678,155
SHAPE00131,46.069218,10.891678,156
SHAPE00131,46.069016,10.891636,157
SHAPE00131,46.068745,10.891563,158
SHAPE00131,46.06784,10.891741,159
SHAPE00131,46.067703,10.891803,160
SHAPE00131,46.067574,10.891904,161
SHAPE00131,46.06746,10.892035,162
SHAPE00131,46.067326,10.892239,163
SHAPE00131,46.066833,10.893342,164
SHAPE00131,46.06676,10.893473,165
SHAPE00131,46.066673,10.893563,166
SHAPE00131,46.066566,10.893629,167
SHAPE00131,46.06645,10.893663,168
SHAPE00131,46.065987,10.893612,169
SHAPE00131,46.065845,10.893561,170
SHAPE00131,46.065716,10.893495,171
SHAPE00131,46.06556,10.893387,172
SHAPE00131,46.06543,10.89328,173
SHAPE00131,46.0653,10.893134,174
SHAPE00131,46.065163,10.892896,175
SHAPE00131,46.06501,10.892526,176
SHAPE00131,46.06485,10.892143,177
SHAPE00131,46.064808,10.892045,178
SHAPE00131,46.06479,10.892014,179
SHAPE00132,46.30987,10.745627,1
SHAPE00132,46.30981,10.745587,2
SHAPE00132,46.309757,10.745553,3
SHAPE00132,46.309525,10.745378,4
SHAPE00132,46.309464,10.745322,5
SHAPE00132,46.309246,10.745044,6
SHAPE00132,46.30892,10.744426,7
SHAPE00132,46.308895,10.744259,8
SHAPE00132,46.30891,10.743426,9
SHAPE00132,46.308926,10.742692,10
SHAPE00132,46.308887,10.741984,11
SHAPE00132,46.308956,10.741169,12
SHAPE00132,46.308964,10.740582,13
SHAPE00132,46.308933,10.740424,14
SHAPE00132,46.308804,10.740304,15
SHAPE00132,46.308014,10.739781,16
SHAPE00132,46.307663,10.739565,17
SHAPE00132,46.307663,10.739565,18
SHAPE00132,46.3075,10.739368,19
SHAPE00132,46.307377,10.739086,20
SHAPE00132,46.307194,10.738615,21
SHAPE00132,46.30719,10.738566,22
SHAPE00132,46.30721,10.738515,23
SHAPE00132,46.30743,10.737803,24
SHAPE00132,46.30747,10.737687,25
SHAPE00132,46.30749,10.737617,26
SHAPE00132,46.30751,10.737363,27
SHAPE00132,46.307495,10.737071,28
SHAPE00132,46.307396,10.736716,29
SHAPE00132,46.307396,10.73665,30
SHAPE00132,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE00132,46.30746,10.736435,32
SHAPE00132,46.30746,10.736435,33
SHAPE00132,46.307606,10.736073,34
SHAPE00132,46.307644,10.735991,35
SHAPE00132,46.30784,10.735589,36
SHAPE00132,46.30791,10.735342,37
SHAPE00132,46.30797,10.735077,38
SHAPE00132,46.307987,10.734978,39
SHAPE00132,46.30813,10.734324,40
SHAPE00132,46.308308,10.733669,41
SHAPE00132,46.308346,10.733511,42
SHAPE00132,46.30854,10.733123,43
SHAPE00132,46.30857,10.732856,44
SHAPE00132,46.308514,10.732219,45
SHAPE00132,46.308544,10.731943,46
SHAPE00132,46.308662,10.731743,47
SHAPE00132,46.308964,10.731377,48
SHAPE00132,46.309242,10.731237,49
SHAPE00132,46.30933,10.731219,50
SHAPE00132,46.30944,10.731135,51
SHAPE00132,46.30948,10.731095,52
SHAPE00132,46.30967,10.7307,53
SHAPE00132,46.3097,10.730673,54
SHAPE00132,46.30988,10.730517,55
SHAPE00132,46.309937,10.730474,56
SHAPE00132,46.310326,10.730166,57
SHAPE00132,46.31039,10.730303,58
SHAPE00132,46.31052,10.730626,59
SHAPE00132,46.31089,10.73157,60
SHAPE00132,46.31102,10.731455,61
SHAPE00132,46.31102,10.731455,62
SHAPE00132,46.31089,10.73157,63
SHAPE00132,46.311058,10.73207,64
SHAPE00132,46.311146,10.732326,65
SHAPE00132,46.31116,10.732371,66
SHAPE00132,46.311783,10.734147,67
SHAPE00132,46.312798,10.736978,68
SHAPE00132,46.312878,10.737247,69
SHAPE00132,46.3129,10.737356,70
SHAPE00132,46.312912,10.737522,71
SHAPE00132,46.31297,10.737483,72
SHAPE00132,46.31302,10.737384,73
SHAPE00132,46.313526,10.735373,74
SHAPE00132,46.31363,10.735035,75
SHAPE00132,46.315365,10.730416,76
SHAPE00132,46.315445,10.730233,77
SHAPE00132,46.31558,10.73001,78
SHAPE00132,46.316032,10.72945,79
SHAPE00132,46.31668,10.728649,80
SHAPE00132,46.31675,10.72856,81
SHAPE00132,46.316982,10.728276,82
SHAPE00132,46.317223,10.727905,83
SHAPE00132,46.31739,10.727559,84
SHAPE00132,46.317463,10.727372,85
SHAPE00132,46.31801,10.725673,86
SHAPE00132,46.318226,10.724741,87
SHAPE00132,46.318302,10.724408,88
SHAPE00132,46.318497,10.723637,89
SHAPE00132,46.318565,10.723449,90
SHAPE00132,46.318645,10.723303,91
SHAPE00132,46.31889,10.722951,92
SHAPE00132,46.31979,10.721807,93
SHAPE00132,46.32054,10.72085,94
SHAPE00132,46.32069,10.720646,95
SHAPE00132,46.32081,10.720419,96
SHAPE00132,46.32155,10.718694,97
SHAPE00132,46.32168,10.718461,98
SHAPE00132,46.321873,10.718187,99
SHAPE00132,46.322063,10.717981,100
SHAPE00132,46.32306,10.717104,101
SHAPE00132,46.323353,10.716812,102
SHAPE00132,46.32387,10.716167,103
SHAPE00132,46.324184,10.715891,104
SHAPE00132,46.324512,10.715637,105
SHAPE00132,46.326004,10.714713,106
SHAPE00132,46.326088,10.714644,107
SHAPE00132,46.32628,10.714415,108
SHAPE00132,46.326675,10.713822,109
SHAPE00132,46.32717,10.713346,110
SHAPE00132,46.32759,10.712828,111
SHAPE00132,46.3278,10.712622,112
SHAPE00132,46.328217,10.712311,113
SHAPE00132,46.32852,10.712157,114
SHAPE00132,46.329426,10.711487,115
SHAPE00132,46.329586,10.711322,116
SHAPE00132,46.329983,10.710876,117
SHAPE00132,46.3301,10.710793,118
SHAPE00132,46.330334,10.710712,119
SHAPE00132,46.33134,10.710599,120
SHAPE00132,46.331608,10.710524,121
SHAPE00132,46.331802,10.710436,122
SHAPE00132,46.33247,10.710045,123
SHAPE00132,46.332764,10.709826,124
SHAPE00132,46.332764,10.709826,125
SHAPE00132,46.33278,10.709816,126
SHAPE00132,46.333122,10.709481,127
SHAPE00132,46.334114,10.708479,128
SHAPE00132,46.334354,10.708157,129
SHAPE00132,46.334396,10.708083,130
SHAPE00132,46.33495,10.707155,131
SHAPE00132,46.335167,10.706892,132
SHAPE00132,46.33536,10.706702,133
SHAPE00132,46.335537,10.706589,134
SHAPE00132,46.335697,10.706519,135
SHAPE00132,46.33583,10.706493,136
SHAPE00132,46.33596,10.706493,137
SHAPE00132,46.33596,10.706493,138
SHAPE00132,46.33623,10.706494,139
SHAPE00132,46.33979,10.706376,140
SHAPE00132,46.34002,10.706333,141
SHAPE00132,46.340244,10.706263,142
SHAPE00132,46.340664,10.706038,143
SHAPE00132,46.341354,10.70558,144
SHAPE00132,46.341793,10.705222,145
SHAPE00132,46.341995,10.704997,146
SHAPE00132,46.342155,10.704789,147
SHAPE00132,46.34231,10.704541,148
SHAPE00132,46.342587,10.703995,149
SHAPE00132,46.34293,10.703032,150
SHAPE00132,46.343063,10.70276,151
SHAPE00132,46.343372,10.702266,152
SHAPE00132,46.343426,10.702181,153
SHAPE00132,46.343468,10.702114,154
SHAPE00132,46.34358,10.701945,155
SHAPE00132,46.343605,10.7019,156
SHAPE00132,46.34381,10.701591,157
SHAPE00132,46.34392,10.701424,158
SHAPE00132,46.34392,10.701424,159
SHAPE00132,46.34393,10.701411,160
SHAPE00132,46.343987,10.701323,161
SHAPE00132,46.345104,10.699616,162
SHAPE00132,46.345474,10.699124,163
SHAPE00132,46.345703,10.698869,164
SHAPE00132,46.345898,10.698677,165
SHAPE00132,46.346043,10.698558,166
SHAPE00132,46.34629,10.69835,167
SHAPE00132,46.346336,10.698313,168
SHAPE00132,46.3465,10.698152,169
SHAPE00132,46.346657,10.697977,170
SHAPE00132,46.346725,10.697872,171
SHAPE00132,46.3472,10.697144,172
SHAPE00132,46.347637,10.696474,173
SHAPE00132,46.347652,10.696448,174
SHAPE00132,46.347652,10.696448,175
SHAPE00132,46.34781,10.696213,176
SHAPE00132,46.348026,10.695949,177
SHAPE00132,46.34819,10.695749,178
SHAPE00132,46.348297,10.695638,179
SHAPE00132,46.348522,10.695457,180
SHAPE00132,46.34926,10.69486,181
SHAPE00132,46.349316,10.694813,182
SHAPE00132,46.3494,10.69503,183
SHAPE00132,46.34942,10.695083,184
SHAPE00132,46.34954,10.695015,185
SHAPE00132,46.349785,10.694891,186
SHAPE00132,46.35011,10.694776,187
SHAPE00132,46.350418,10.69467,188
SHAPE00132,46.350616,10.694583,189
SHAPE00132,46.350662,10.694561,190
SHAPE00132,46.35079,10.6945,191
SHAPE00132,46.350914,10.694432,192
SHAPE00132,46.35102,10.694363,193
SHAPE00132,46.351112,10.694297,194
SHAPE00132,46.351192,10.694229,195
SHAPE00132,46.351276,10.694136,196
SHAPE00132,46.351383,10.693982,197
SHAPE00132,46.35144,10.6939,198
SHAPE00132,46.351482,10.693841,199
SHAPE00132,46.35164,10.69347,200
SHAPE00132,46.35164,10.69347,201
SHAPE00132,46.35167,10.693394,202
SHAPE00132,46.35176,10.693185,203
SHAPE00132,46.351784,10.69315,204
SHAPE00132,46.351868,10.692987,205
SHAPE00132,46.351955,10.692825,206
SHAPE00132,46.351982,10.692772,207
SHAPE00132,46.352028,10.692661,208
SHAPE00132,46.352066,10.6925,209
SHAPE00132,46.352108,10.692387,210
SHAPE00132,46.352024,10.692297,211
SHAPE00132,46.351925,10.692128,212
SHAPE00132,46.351913,10.692031,213
SHAPE00132,46.35188,10.691579,214
SHAPE00132,46.351856,10.691296,215
SHAPE00132,46.35193,10.691169,216
SHAPE00132,46.352158,10.69084,217
SHAPE00132,46.352196,10.690784,218
SHAPE00132,46.352314,10.690637,219
SHAPE00132,46.352367,10.690569,220
SHAPE00132,46.352367,10.690569,221
SHAPE00132,46.35244,10.690475,222
SHAPE00132,46.352634,10.690235,223
SHAPE00132,46.35298,10.689803,224
SHAPE00132,46.35334,10.689258,225
SHAPE00132,46.353462,10.689034,226
SHAPE00132,46.353558,10.688808,227
SHAPE00132,46.3537,10.688477,228
SHAPE00132,46.353718,10.688436,229
SHAPE00132,46.35373,10.688409,230
SHAPE00132,46.353745,10.688371,231
SHAPE00132,46.35391,10.687991,232
SHAPE00132,46.353935,10.687865,233
SHAPE00132,46.35394,10.687753,234
SHAPE00132,46.35391,10.687642,235
SHAPE00132,46.353863,10.687562,236
SHAPE00132,46.35379,10.687475,237
SHAPE00132,46.353733,10.687457,238
SHAPE00132,46.353626,10.687459,239
SHAPE00132,46.353424,10.687507,240
SHAPE00132,46.352898,10.687779,241
SHAPE00132,46.352676,10.687971,242
SHAPE00132,46.35259,10.688056,243
SHAPE00132,46.352512,10.688153,244
SHAPE00132,46.352444,10.688183,245
SHAPE00132,46.35237,10.688193,246
SHAPE00132,46.35232,10.68815,247
SHAPE00132,46.3523,10.68808,248
SHAPE00132,46.35232,10.687994,249
SHAPE00132,46.35239,10.687926,250
SHAPE00132,46.352528,10.687859,251
SHAPE00132,46.35264,10.687798,252
SHAPE00132,46.352757,10.68769,253
SHAPE00132,46.3532,10.687255,254
SHAPE00132,46.35365,10.68678,255
SHAPE00132,46.354065,10.686466,256
SHAPE00132,46.354275,10.686316,257
SHAPE00132,46.354378,10.68621,258
SHAPE00132,46.354435,10.686143,259
SHAPE00132,46.354477,10.686065,260
SHAPE00132,46.354683,10.685533,261
SHAPE00132,46.35476,10.685376,262
SHAPE00132,46.354874,10.68526,263
SHAPE00132,46.35503,10.685175,264
SHAPE00132,46.355206,10.685134,265
SHAPE00132,46.35546,10.685111,266
SHAPE00132,46.35565,10.68504,267
SHAPE00132,46.355778,10.684964,268
SHAPE00132,46.355865,10.684883,269
SHAPE00132,46.355946,10.684799,270
SHAPE00132,46.355965,10.684742,271
SHAPE00132,46.355988,10.684663,272
SHAPE00132,46.355972,10.684567,273
SHAPE00132,46.355934,10.684525,274
SHAPE00132,46.355896,10.684483,275
SHAPE00132,46.35587,10.684424,276
SHAPE00132,46.355858,10.684356,277
SHAPE00132,46.355877,10.684162,278
SHAPE00132,46.355816,10.683959,279
SHAPE00132,46.355816,10.683796,280
SHAPE00132,46.355843,10.683715,281
SHAPE00132,46.35582,10.683687,282
SHAPE00132,46.35584,10.683597,283
SHAPE00132,46.3559,10.683367,284
SHAPE00132,46.356003,10.682934,285
SHAPE00132,46.356155,10.682259,286
SHAPE00132,46.356308,10.681706,287
SHAPE00132,46.356358,10.68159,288
SHAPE00132,46.356415,10.681501,289
SHAPE00132,46.35668,10.681125,290
SHAPE00132,46.356773,10.680971,291
SHAPE00132,46.35682,10.680839,292
SHAPE00132,46.35683,10.680715,293
SHAPE00132,46.356827,10.680573,294
SHAPE00132,46.3568,10.680386,295
SHAPE00132,46.356705,10.679738,296
SHAPE00132,46.356693,10.67955,297
SHAPE00132,46.356686,10.679114,298
SHAPE00132,46.356686,10.679114,299
SHAPE00132,46.356686,10.679012,300
SHAPE00132,46.35669,10.678922,301
SHAPE00132,46.356724,10.678434,302
SHAPE00132,46.35673,10.67816,303
SHAPE00132,46.35672,10.678012,304
SHAPE00132,46.356686,10.677804,305
SHAPE00132,46.356644,10.677676,306
SHAPE00132,46.356606,10.677597,307
SHAPE00132,46.356537,10.677499,308
SHAPE00132,46.356197,10.67705,309
SHAPE00132,46.356136,10.676959,310
SHAPE00132,46.356056,10.676813,311
SHAPE00132,46.356026,10.676736,312
SHAPE00132,46.355984,10.67656,313
SHAPE00132,46.355953,10.676283,314
SHAPE00132,46.35593,10.676193,315
SHAPE00132,46.355774,10.675724,316
SHAPE00132,46.35574,10.675685,317
SHAPE00132,46.355694,10.67566,318
SHAPE00132,46.355656,10.675664,319
SHAPE00132,46.355625,10.67569,320
SHAPE00132,46.35561,10.675725,321
SHAPE00132,46.35561,10.675809,322
SHAPE00132,46.35564,10.675879,323
SHAPE00132,46.35571,10.675989,324
SHAPE00132,46.355793,10.676107,325
SHAPE00132,46.35583,10.676209,326
SHAPE00132,46.35585,10.676304,327
SHAPE00132,46.355865,10.676502,328
SHAPE00132,46.35595,10.677033,329
SHAPE00132,46.356014,10.677213,330
SHAPE00132,46.35618,10.677481,331
SHAPE00132,46.356216,10.677558,332
SHAPE00132,46.356224,10.677604,333
SHAPE00132,46.356216,10.677674,334
SHAPE00132,46.35619,10.677738,335
SHAPE00132,46.356136,10.677804,336
SHAPE00132,46.356083,10.677833,337
SHAPE00132,46.35603,10.677851,338
SHAPE00132,46.35599,10.677858,339
SHAPE00132,46.355953,10.677852,340
SHAPE00132,46.355927,10.677837,341
SHAPE00132,46.355892,10.677798,342
SHAPE00132,46.355873,10.677738,343
SHAPE00132,46.35581,10.677367,344
SHAPE00132,46.355774,10.677272,345
SHAPE00132,46.35557,10.676779,346
SHAPE00132,46.3555,10.676594,347
SHAPE00132,46.355427,10.676321,348
SHAPE00132,46.355328,10.675813,349
SHAPE00132,46.35525,10.675486,350
SHAPE00132,46.35519,10.675284,351
SHAPE00132,46.355125,10.675093,352
SHAPE00132,46.354946,10.674681,353
SHAPE00132,46.354866,10.67431,354
SHAPE00132,46.354836,10.67407,355
SHAPE00132,46.354816,10.673322,356
SHAPE00132,46.354813,10.67322,357
SHAPE00132,46.354794,10.672965,358
SHAPE00132,46.354786,10.672908,359
SHAPE00132,46.35464,10.671827,360
SHAPE00132,46.354565,10.671421,361
SHAPE00132,46.354485,10.671121,362
SHAPE00132,46.354397,10.67086,363
SHAPE00132,46.354218,10.67044,364
SHAPE00132,46.354134,10.670252,365
SHAPE00132,46.354126,10.670097,366
SHAPE00132,46.35414,10.66995,367
SHAPE00132,46.354195,10.669788,368
SHAPE00132,46.354378,10.669556,369
SHAPE00132,46.354473,10.669408,370
SHAPE00132,46.354523,10.669284,371
SHAPE00132,46.35456,10.669181,372
SHAPE00132,46.354717,10.668162,373
SHAPE00132,46.354774,10.667783,374
SHAPE00132,46.354813,10.667461,375
SHAPE00132,46.354782,10.66726,376
SHAPE00132,46.354668,10.667098,377
SHAPE00132,46.35445,10.666846,378
SHAPE00132,46.354332,10.666583,379
SHAPE00132,46.354202,10.666107,380
SHAPE00132,46.354057,10.6656,381
SHAPE00132,46.35403,10.665401,382
SHAPE00132,46.354034,10.665229,383
SHAPE00132,46.354095,10.665021,384
SHAPE00132,46.354218,10.664837,385
SHAPE00132,46.354424,10.664721,386
SHAPE00132,46.35452,10.664661,387
SHAPE00132,46.354702,10.664586,388
SHAPE00132,46.354805,10.664593,389
SHAPE00132,46.354954,10.664633,390
SHAPE00132,46.35511,10.664636,391
SHAPE00132,46.355183,10.664582,392
SHAPE00132,46.355255,10.664526,393
SHAPE00132,46.355328,10.664414,394
SHAPE00132,46.35536,10.664323,395
SHAPE00132,46.355476,10.663723,396
SHAPE00132,46.355507,10.663548,397
SHAPE00132,46.35554,10.663172,398
SHAPE00132,46.355534,10.662988,399
SHAPE00132,46.355476,10.662913,400
SHAPE00132,46.355526,10.662917,401
SHAPE00132,46.35564,10.662927,402
SHAPE00132,46.35564,10.662927,403
SHAPE00132,46.355526,10.662917,404
SHAPE00132,46.355476,10.662913,405
SHAPE00132,46.35528,10.662611,406
SHAPE00132,46.35525,10.662503,407
SHAPE00132,46.355236,10.662391,408
SHAPE00132,46.35524,10.662282,409
SHAPE00132,46.355255,10.661987,410
SHAPE00132,46.35528,10.66156,411
SHAPE00132,46.355312,10.660979,412
SHAPE00132,46.355305,10.660804,413
SHAPE00132,46.355286,10.660704,414
SHAPE00132,46.35499,10.659855,415
SHAPE00132,46.354958,10.659755,416
SHAPE00132,46.354958,10.659689,417
SHAPE00132,46.354977,10.659595,418
SHAPE00132,46.355022,10.659543,419
SHAPE00132,46.355083,10.659528,420
SHAPE00132,46.35549,10.659591,421
SHAPE00132,46.35587,10.659675,422
SHAPE00132,46.356026,10.659708,423
SHAPE00132,46.356476,10.659802,424
SHAPE00132,46.35655,10.659818,425
SHAPE00132,46.356705,10.659851,426
SHAPE00132,46.356785,10.659868,427
SHAPE00132,46.356895,10.659892,428
SHAPE00132,46.356968,10.659964,429
SHAPE00132,46.357037,10.660089,430
SHAPE00132,46.3575,10.661074,431
SHAPE00132,46.35755,10.661299,432
SHAPE00132,46.357567,10.661452,433
SHAPE00132,46.357574,10.661624,434
SHAPE00132,46.35756,10.661723,435
SHAPE00132,46.35753,10.661846,436
SHAPE00132,46.35739,10.662093,437
SHAPE00132,46.357357,10.6623,438
SHAPE00132,46.357376,10.662518,439
SHAPE00132,46.357716,10.663637,440
SHAPE00132,46.35774,10.66384,441
SHAPE00132,46.357716,10.664383,442
SHAPE00132,46.357708,10.664524,443
SHAPE00132,46.35773,10.664643,444
SHAPE00132,46.35777,10.664772,445
SHAPE00132,46.357834,10.664901,446
SHAPE00132,46.358406,10.665679,447
SHAPE00132,46.358707,10.666076,448
SHAPE00132,46.358707,10.666076,449
SHAPE00132,46.358723,10.666099,450
SHAPE00132,46.358883,10.66629,451
SHAPE00132,46.358913,10.666404,452
SHAPE00132,46.358913,10.666546,453
SHAPE00132,46.35888,10.6667,454
SHAPE00132,46.358818,10.666846,455
SHAPE00132,46.358578,10.6673,456
SHAPE00132,46.358547,10.66741,457
SHAPE00132,46.358536,10.667547,458
SHAPE00132,46.358574,10.667889,459
SHAPE00132,46.358757,10.66949,460
SHAPE00132,46.358807,10.669861,461
SHAPE00132,46.358883,10.67041,462
SHAPE00132,46.358955,10.670755,463
SHAPE00132,46.359097,10.671124,464
SHAPE00132,46.359222,10.671429,465
SHAPE00132,46.35932,10.671623,466
SHAPE00132,46.35942,10.671724,467
SHAPE00132,46.359463,10.67175,468
SHAPE00132,46.359592,10.671829,469
SHAPE00132,46.359856,10.671947,470
SHAPE00132,46.359978,10.672016,471
SHAPE00132,46.36011,10.672142,472
SHAPE00132,46.36023,10.672276,473
SHAPE00132,46.360634,10.67278,474
SHAPE00132,46.36066,10.672815,475
SHAPE00132,46.360924,10.673156,476
SHAPE00132,46.361027,10.673244,477
SHAPE00132,46.36111,10.673302,478
SHAPE00132,46.362118,10.673591,479
SHAPE00132,46.362225,10.673624,480
SHAPE00132,46.362312,10.673619,481
SHAPE00132,46.362442,10.67356,482
SHAPE00132,46.36252,10.673515,483
SHAPE00132,46.362663,10.673456,484
SHAPE00132,46.362766,10.673472,485
SHAPE00132,46.3628,10.673488,486
SHAPE00132,46.362904,10.673584,487
SHAPE00132,46.362976,10.673718,488
SHAPE00132,46.36304,10.673817,489
SHAPE00132,46.363148,10.673939,490
SHAPE00132,46.363224,10.673994,491
SHAPE00132,46.363327,10.674087,492
SHAPE00132,46.36339,10.674157,493
SHAPE00132,46.36343,10.674175,494
SHAPE00132,46.363445,10.674354,495
SHAPE00132,46.363533,10.674483,496
SHAPE00132,46.363655,10.674649,497
SHAPE00132,46.363712,10.674788,498
SHAPE00132,46.36372,10.674945,499
SHAPE00132,46.36371,10.675008,500
SHAPE00132,46.363678,10.675148,501
SHAPE00132,46.36363,10.675392,502
SHAPE00133,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE00133,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE00133,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE00133,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE00133,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE00133,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE00133,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE00133,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE00133,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE00133,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE00133,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE00133,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE00133,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE00133,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE00133,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE00133,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE00133,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE00133,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE00133,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE00133,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE00133,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE00133,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE00133,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE00133,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE00133,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE00133,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE00133,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE00133,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE00133,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE00133,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE00133,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE00133,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE00133,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE00133,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE00133,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE00133,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE00133,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE00133,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE00133,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE00133,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE00133,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE00133,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE00133,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE00133,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE00133,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE00133,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE00133,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE00133,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE00133,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE00133,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE00133,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE00133,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE00133,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE00133,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE00133,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE00133,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE00133,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE00133,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE00133,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE00133,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE00133,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE00133,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE00133,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE00133,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE00133,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE00133,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE00133,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE00133,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE00133,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE00133,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE00133,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE00133,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE00133,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE00133,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE00133,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE00133,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE00133,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE00133,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE00133,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE00133,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE00133,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE00133,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE00133,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE00133,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE00133,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE00133,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE00133,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE00133,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE00133,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE00133,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE00133,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE00133,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE00133,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE00133,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE00133,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE00133,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE00133,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE00133,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE00133,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE00133,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE00133,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE00133,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE00133,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE00133,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE00133,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE00133,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE00133,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE00133,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE00133,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE00133,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE00133,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE00133,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE00133,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE00133,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE00133,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE00133,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE00133,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE00133,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE00133,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE00133,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE00133,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE00133,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE00133,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE00133,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE00133,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE00133,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE00133,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE00133,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE00133,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE00133,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE00133,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE00133,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE00133,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE00133,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE00133,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE00133,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE00133,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE00133,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE00133,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE00133,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE00133,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE00133,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE00133,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE00133,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE00133,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE00133,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE00133,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE00133,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE00133,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE00133,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE00133,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE00133,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE00133,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE00133,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE00133,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE00133,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE00133,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE00133,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE00133,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE00133,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE00133,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE00133,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE00133,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE00133,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE00133,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE00133,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE00133,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE00133,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE00133,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE00133,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE00133,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE00133,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE00133,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE00133,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE00133,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE00133,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE00133,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE00133,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE00133,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE00133,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE00133,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE00133,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE00133,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE00133,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE00133,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE00133,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE00133,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE00133,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE00133,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE00133,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE00133,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE00133,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE00133,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE00133,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE00133,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE00133,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE00133,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE00133,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE00133,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE00133,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE00133,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE00133,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE00133,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE00133,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE00133,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE00133,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE00133,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE00133,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE00133,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE00133,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE00133,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE00133,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE00133,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE00133,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE00133,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE00133,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE00133,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE00133,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE00133,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE00133,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE00133,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE00133,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE00133,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE00133,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE00133,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE00133,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE00133,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE00133,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE00133,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE00133,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE00133,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE00133,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE00133,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE00133,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE00133,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE00133,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE00133,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE00133,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE00133,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE00133,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE00133,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE00133,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE00133,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE00133,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE00133,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE00133,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE00133,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE00133,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE00133,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE00133,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE00133,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE00133,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE00133,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE00133,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE00133,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE00133,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE00133,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE00133,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE00133,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE00133,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE00133,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE00133,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE00133,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE00133,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE00133,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE00133,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE00133,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE00133,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE00133,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE00133,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE00133,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE00133,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE00133,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE00133,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE00133,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE00133,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE00133,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE00133,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE00133,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE00133,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE00133,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE00133,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE00133,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE00133,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE00133,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE00133,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE00133,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE00133,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE00133,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE00133,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE00133,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE00133,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE00133,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE00133,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE00133,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE00133,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE00133,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE00133,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE00133,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE00133,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE00133,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE00133,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE00133,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE00133,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE00133,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE00133,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE00133,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE00133,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE00133,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE00133,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE00133,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE00133,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE00133,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE00133,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE00133,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE00133,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE00133,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE00133,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE00133,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE00133,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE00133,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE00133,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE00133,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE00133,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE00133,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE00133,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE00133,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE00133,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE00133,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE00133,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE00133,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE00133,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE00133,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE00133,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE00133,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE00133,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE00133,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE00133,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE00133,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE00133,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE00133,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE00133,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE00133,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE00133,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE00133,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE00133,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE00133,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE00133,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE00133,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE00133,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE00133,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE00133,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE00133,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE00133,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE00133,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE00133,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE00133,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE00133,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE00133,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE00133,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE00133,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE00133,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE00133,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE00133,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE00133,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE00133,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE00133,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE00133,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE00133,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE00133,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE00133,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE00133,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE00133,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE00133,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE00133,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE00133,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE00133,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE00133,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE00133,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE00133,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE00133,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE00133,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE00133,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE00133,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE00133,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE00133,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE00133,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE00133,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE00133,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE00133,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00133,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE00133,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE00133,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE00133,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE00133,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE00133,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE00133,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE00133,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE00133,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE00133,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE00133,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE00133,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE00133,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE00133,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE00133,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE00133,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE00133,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE00133,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE00133,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE00133,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE00133,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE00133,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE00133,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE00133,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE00133,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE00133,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE00133,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE00133,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE00133,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE00133,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE00133,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE00133,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE00133,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE00133,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE00133,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE00133,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE00133,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE00133,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE00133,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE00133,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE00133,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE00133,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE00133,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE00133,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE00133,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE00133,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE00133,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE00133,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE00133,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE00133,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE00133,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE00133,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE00133,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE00133,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE00133,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE00133,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE00133,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE00133,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE00133,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE00133,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE00133,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE00133,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE00133,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE00133,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE00133,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE00133,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE00133,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE00133,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE00133,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE00133,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE00133,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE00133,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE00133,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE00133,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE00133,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE00133,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE00133,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE00133,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE00133,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE00133,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE00133,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE00133,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE00133,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE00133,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE00133,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE00133,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE00133,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE00133,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE00133,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE00133,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE00133,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE00133,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE00133,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE00133,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE00133,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE00133,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE00133,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE00133,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE00133,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE00133,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE00133,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE00133,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE00133,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE00133,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE00133,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE00133,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE00133,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE00133,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE00133,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE00133,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE00133,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE00133,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE00133,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE00133,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE00133,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE00133,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE00133,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE00133,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE00133,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE00133,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE00133,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE00133,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE00133,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE00133,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE00133,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE00133,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE00133,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE00133,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE00133,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE00133,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE00133,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE00133,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE00133,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE00133,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE00133,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE00133,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE00133,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE00133,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE00133,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE00133,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE00133,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE00133,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE00133,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE00133,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE00133,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE00133,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE00133,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE00133,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE00133,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE00133,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE00133,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE00133,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE00133,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE00133,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE00133,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE00133,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE00133,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE00133,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE00133,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE00133,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE00133,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE00133,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE00133,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE00133,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE00133,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE00133,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE00133,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE00133,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE00133,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE00133,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE00133,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE00133,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE00133,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE00133,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE00133,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE00133,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE00133,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE00133,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE00133,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE00133,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE00133,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE00133,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE00133,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE00133,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE00133,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE00133,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE00133,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE00133,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE00133,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE00133,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE00133,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE00133,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE00133,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE00133,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE00133,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE00133,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE00133,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE00133,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE00133,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE00133,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE00133,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE00133,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE00133,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE00133,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE00133,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE00133,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE00133,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE00133,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE00133,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE00133,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE00133,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE00133,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE00133,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE00133,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE00133,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE00133,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE00133,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE00133,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE00133,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE00133,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE00133,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE00133,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE00133,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE00133,45.88841,11.054877,614
SHAPE00133,45.88841,11.054877,615
SHAPE00133,45.888435,11.05476,616
SHAPE00133,45.888557,11.054569,617
SHAPE00133,45.888706,11.05452,618
SHAPE00133,45.889027,11.054641,619
SHAPE00133,45.889267,11.054703,620
SHAPE00133,45.8894,11.054644,621
SHAPE00133,45.88951,11.054407,622
SHAPE00133,45.889484,11.054152,623
SHAPE00133,45.889412,11.054079,624
SHAPE00133,45.88926,11.053992,625
SHAPE00133,45.888985,11.053952,626
SHAPE00133,45.888733,11.053881,627
SHAPE00133,45.888447,11.053744,628
SHAPE00133,45.888355,11.053591,629
SHAPE00133,45.888298,11.053391,630
SHAPE00133,45.88829,11.05302,631
SHAPE00133,45.888325,11.052741,632
SHAPE00133,45.88837,11.052645,633
SHAPE00133,45.888428,11.052543,634
SHAPE00133,45.888557,11.052423,635
SHAPE00133,45.888752,11.052251,636
SHAPE00133,45.8888,11.052168,637
SHAPE00133,45.888817,11.052073,638
SHAPE00133,45.888813,11.052003,639
SHAPE00133,45.888794,11.051956,640
SHAPE00133,45.888767,11.051886,641
SHAPE00133,45.88871,11.051826,642
SHAPE00133,45.88851,11.051699,643
SHAPE00133,45.88839,11.051576,644
SHAPE00133,45.8883,11.051429,645
SHAPE00133,45.888252,11.051284,646
SHAPE00133,45.888245,11.051129,647
SHAPE00133,45.888264,11.050928,648
SHAPE00133,45.888317,11.050686,649
SHAPE00133,45.888363,11.050544,650
SHAPE00133,45.888367,11.050516,651
SHAPE00133,45.888416,11.050385,652
SHAPE00133,45.888508,11.050226,653
SHAPE00133,45.88879,11.049988,654
SHAPE00133,45.888905,11.049902,655
SHAPE00133,45.88898,11.049876,656
SHAPE00133,45.889114,11.049898,657
SHAPE00133,45.889576,11.050099,658
SHAPE00133,45.88981,11.050154,659
SHAPE00133,45.889915,11.050156,660
SHAPE00133,45.89064,11.050091,661
SHAPE00133,45.89103,11.049907,662
SHAPE00133,45.891373,11.049809,663
SHAPE00133,45.891525,11.049789,664
SHAPE00133,45.89195,11.049733,665
SHAPE00133,45.89204,11.049657,666
SHAPE00133,45.892063,11.049562,667
SHAPE00133,45.89206,11.049471,668
SHAPE00133,45.891994,11.049371,669
SHAPE00133,45.891285,11.048839,670
SHAPE00133,45.891132,11.048677,671
SHAPE00133,45.891068,11.048568,672
SHAPE00133,45.891014,11.048436,673
SHAPE00133,45.890987,11.048248,674
SHAPE00133,45.89098,11.047945,675
SHAPE00133,45.890984,11.04765,676
SHAPE00133,45.89102,11.047318,677
SHAPE00133,45.890995,11.047201,678
SHAPE00133,45.89099,11.047184,679
SHAPE00133,45.89098,11.047135,680
SHAPE00133,45.890934,11.047082,681
SHAPE00133,45.89089,11.047047,682
SHAPE00133,45.89089,11.047047,683
SHAPE00133,45.890934,11.047082,684
SHAPE00133,45.89098,11.047135,685
SHAPE00133,45.89099,11.047184,686
SHAPE00133,45.890995,11.047201,687
SHAPE00133,45.890923,11.047166,688
SHAPE00133,45.890747,11.04703,689
SHAPE00133,45.89066,11.046988,690
SHAPE00133,45.89048,11.04695,691
SHAPE00133,45.890263,11.046983,692
SHAPE00133,45.890057,11.047079,693
SHAPE00133,45.889744,11.047157,694
SHAPE00133,45.88958,11.047165,695
SHAPE00133,45.889385,11.047065,696
SHAPE00133,45.889526,11.046682,697
SHAPE00133,45.889706,11.046277,698
SHAPE00133,45.889816,11.046125,699
SHAPE00133,45.88983,11.046104,700
SHAPE00133,45.88987,11.045991,701
SHAPE00133,45.890026,11.045874,702
SHAPE00133,45.890076,11.045798,703
SHAPE00133,45.890118,11.045687,704
SHAPE00133,45.89016,11.045474,705
SHAPE00133,45.890167,11.045393,706
SHAPE00133,45.890198,11.045316,707
SHAPE00133,45.890247,11.04527,708
SHAPE00133,45.890343,11.045182,709
SHAPE00133,45.89044,11.045147,710
SHAPE00133,45.89063,11.045083,711
SHAPE00133,45.89067,11.045068,712
SHAPE00133,45.890884,11.044823,713
SHAPE00133,45.891003,11.044659,714
SHAPE00133,45.891045,11.044554,715
SHAPE00133,45.89106,11.044294,716
SHAPE00133,45.891033,11.043827,717
SHAPE00133,45.89103,11.04379,718
SHAPE00133,45.891,11.043727,719
SHAPE00133,45.89096,11.043693,720
SHAPE00133,45.890995,11.043667,721
SHAPE00133,45.89102,11.043628,722
SHAPE00133,45.89104,11.043579,723
SHAPE00133,45.89105,11.043524,724
SHAPE00133,45.891045,11.043468,725
SHAPE00133,45.89103,11.043417,726
SHAPE00133,45.891006,11.043374,727
SHAPE00133,45.890972,11.043344,728
SHAPE00133,45.890934,11.043296,729
SHAPE00133,45.890923,11.043252,730
SHAPE00133,45.890907,11.043166,731
SHAPE00133,45.890907,11.043038,732
SHAPE00133,45.89092,11.041876,733
SHAPE00133,45.89092,11.041765,734
SHAPE00133,45.890923,11.04135,735
SHAPE00133,45.890923,11.041272,736
SHAPE00133,45.890923,11.041272,737
SHAPE00133,45.890926,11.041131,738
SHAPE00133,45.89093,11.040663,739
SHAPE00133,45.89093,11.04058,740
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039981,741
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039871,742
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039842,743
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039775,744
SHAPE00133,45.890945,11.039133,745
SHAPE00133,45.890945,11.039011,746
SHAPE00133,45.890945,11.038918,747
SHAPE00133,45.890953,11.037815,748
SHAPE00133,45.890953,11.037815,749
SHAPE00133,45.890957,11.03755,750
SHAPE00133,45.890957,11.037501,751
SHAPE00133,45.890957,11.03744,752
SHAPE00133,45.890965,11.036715,753
SHAPE00133,45.890965,11.035538,754
SHAPE00133,45.890965,11.035457,755
SHAPE00133,45.89097,11.035336,756
SHAPE00133,45.891056,11.034954,757
SHAPE00133,45.89109,11.034911,758
SHAPE00133,45.891117,11.034858,759
SHAPE00133,45.891136,11.034796,760
SHAPE00133,45.891144,11.034731,761
SHAPE00133,45.891224,11.034628,762
SHAPE00133,45.89131,11.034538,763
SHAPE00133,45.891365,11.034493,764
SHAPE00133,45.891422,11.034454,765
SHAPE00133,45.891582,11.034388,766
SHAPE00133,45.89169,11.034364,767
SHAPE00133,45.891853,11.034311,768
SHAPE00133,45.891647,11.034277,769
SHAPE00133,45.89152,11.03427,770
SHAPE00133,45.891403,11.034288,771
SHAPE00133,45.89133,11.034314,772
SHAPE00133,45.891296,11.034336,773
SHAPE00133,45.891296,11.034336,774
SHAPE00133,45.891132,11.034432,775
SHAPE00133,45.891052,11.034497,776
SHAPE00133,45.89103,11.034477,777
SHAPE00133,45.891,11.034464,778
SHAPE00133,45.89097,11.034457,779
SHAPE00133,45.890923,11.03446,780
SHAPE00133,45.890873,11.03448,781
SHAPE00133,45.89083,11.03452,782
SHAPE00133,45.890797,11.034575,783
SHAPE00133,45.890774,11.034641,784
SHAPE00133,45.890762,11.034714,785
SHAPE00133,45.89077,11.034789,786
SHAPE00133,45.89079,11.034861,787
SHAPE00133,45.89082,11.034921,788
SHAPE00133,45.89086,11.034966,789
SHAPE00133,45.89091,11.035111,790
SHAPE00133,45.89097,11.035336,791
SHAPE00133,45.890965,11.035457,792
SHAPE00133,45.890965,11.035538,793
SHAPE00133,45.890965,11.036715,794
SHAPE00133,45.890957,11.03744,795
SHAPE00133,45.890957,11.037501,796
SHAPE00133,45.890957,11.03755,797
SHAPE00133,45.890945,11.038918,798
SHAPE00133,45.890945,11.039011,799
SHAPE00133,45.890945,11.039133,800
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039775,801
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039842,802
SHAPE00133,45.890938,11.039871,803
SHAPE00133,45.891026,11.03989,804
SHAPE00133,45.891712,11.040037,805
SHAPE00133,45.89176,11.040048,806
SHAPE00133,45.891876,11.040098,807
SHAPE00133,45.891937,11.040125,808
SHAPE00133,45.892006,11.040144,809
SHAPE00133,45.892174,11.040204,810
SHAPE00133,45.892315,11.040208,811
SHAPE00133,45.892456,11.040211,812
SHAPE00133,45.89268,11.040156,813
SHAPE00133,45.8929,11.040123,814
SHAPE00133,45.893326,11.040154,815
SHAPE00133,45.893364,11.040154,816
SHAPE00133,45.893436,11.040155,817
SHAPE00133,45.8936,11.040163,818
SHAPE00133,45.893646,11.040163,819
SHAPE00133,45.89454,11.040239,820
SHAPE00133,45.8955,11.040374,821
SHAPE00133,45.895557,11.040381,822
SHAPE00133,45.89562,11.040388,823
SHAPE00133,45.896057,11.040434,824
SHAPE00133,45.89642,11.040632,825
SHAPE00133,45.89686,11.040945,826
SHAPE00133,45.896782,11.041154,827
SHAPE00133,45.896637,11.041535,828
SHAPE00133,45.896576,11.041717,829
SHAPE00133,45.89658,11.04176,830
SHAPE00133,45.896687,11.042133,831
SHAPE00133,45.896736,11.042427,832
SHAPE00133,45.896744,11.042486,833
SHAPE00133,45.89675,11.042531,834
SHAPE00133,45.89684,11.043028,835
SHAPE00133,45.896812,11.04304,836
SHAPE00133,45.896492,11.04314,837
SHAPE00133,45.896156,11.043233,838
SHAPE00133,45.89609,11.043254,839
SHAPE00133,45.89606,11.043262,840
SHAPE00133,45.89566,11.043342,841
SHAPE00133,45.89552,11.043358,842
SHAPE00133,45.89524,11.043399,843
SHAPE00133,45.89507,11.043429,844
SHAPE00135,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE00135,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE00135,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE00135,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE00135,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE00135,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE00135,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE00135,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE00135,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE00135,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE00135,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE00135,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE00135,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE00135,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE00135,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE00135,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE00135,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE00135,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE00135,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE00135,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE00135,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE00135,46.19361,11.132232,22
SHAPE00135,46.193596,11.132147,23
SHAPE00135,46.19355,11.132121,24
SHAPE00135,46.193493,11.132228,25
SHAPE00135,46.193462,11.132323,26
SHAPE00135,46.193455,11.132529,27
SHAPE00135,46.193466,11.132605,28
SHAPE00135,46.193436,11.132637,29
SHAPE00135,46.19342,11.132673,30
SHAPE00135,46.193417,11.132748,31
SHAPE00135,46.193382,11.132758,32
SHAPE00135,46.193314,11.132764,33
SHAPE00135,46.193203,11.132762,34
SHAPE00135,46.1928,11.132714,35
SHAPE00135,46.192707,11.132701,36
SHAPE00135,46.19248,11.132678,37
SHAPE00135,46.192364,11.132692,38
SHAPE00135,46.192135,11.132767,39
SHAPE00135,46.19202,11.132826,40
SHAPE00135,46.191795,11.132943,41
SHAPE00135,46.191505,11.133096,42
SHAPE00135,46.191185,11.133285,43
SHAPE00135,46.191063,11.13335,44
SHAPE00135,46.190746,11.133563,45
SHAPE00135,46.190372,11.133749,46
SHAPE00135,46.190254,11.133777,47
SHAPE00135,46.19002,11.133817,48
SHAPE00135,46.189743,11.133865,49
SHAPE00135,46.189606,11.133883,50
SHAPE00135,46.189266,11.133851,51
SHAPE00135,46.18906,11.133831,52
SHAPE00135,46.1888,11.133728,53
SHAPE00135,46.188633,11.133659,54
SHAPE00135,46.188347,11.133513,55
SHAPE00135,46.18821,11.133412,56
SHAPE00135,46.188087,11.133292,57
SHAPE00135,46.187954,11.133119,58
SHAPE00135,46.1877,11.132855,59
SHAPE00135,46.187584,11.132838,60
SHAPE00135,46.187492,11.132867,61
SHAPE00135,46.18713,11.133268,62
SHAPE00135,46.18702,11.133371,63
SHAPE00135,46.186993,11.133396,64
SHAPE00135,46.186913,11.133451,65
SHAPE00135,46.186813,11.133468,66
SHAPE00135,46.18671,11.133455,67
SHAPE00135,46.186466,11.133369,68
SHAPE00135,46.18633,11.133319,69
SHAPE00135,46.18533,11.133007,70
SHAPE00135,46.185112,11.132935,71
SHAPE00135,46.18499,11.132851,72
SHAPE00135,46.184895,11.132713,73
SHAPE00135,46.184776,11.13245,74
SHAPE00135,46.184708,11.132173,75
SHAPE00135,46.184654,11.131886,76
SHAPE00135,46.184574,11.131559,77
SHAPE00135,46.184456,11.131243,78
SHAPE00135,46.183933,11.130015,79
SHAPE00135,46.183784,11.129753,80
SHAPE00135,46.183266,11.128776,81
SHAPE00135,46.18321,11.128666,82
SHAPE00135,46.18314,11.128489,83
SHAPE00135,46.183067,11.128224,84
SHAPE00135,46.183025,11.128095,85
SHAPE00135,46.182865,11.127827,86
SHAPE00135,46.18268,11.12762,87
SHAPE00135,46.18218,11.127138,88
SHAPE00135,46.182034,11.126848,89
SHAPE00135,46.18205,11.126646,90
SHAPE00135,46.182114,11.12635,91
SHAPE00135,46.182236,11.125852,92
SHAPE00135,46.18226,11.125686,93
SHAPE00135,46.182224,11.125481,94
SHAPE00135,46.182148,11.125344,95
SHAPE00135,46.181488,11.12417,96
SHAPE00135,46.181255,11.123715,97
SHAPE00135,46.181164,11.123376,98
SHAPE00135,46.18109,11.12276,99
SHAPE00135,46.180958,11.122265,100
SHAPE00135,46.18088,11.122036,101
SHAPE00135,46.180866,11.121908,102
SHAPE00135,46.18035,11.121654,103
SHAPE00135,46.17999,11.121529,104
SHAPE00135,46.179607,11.121496,105
SHAPE00135,46.17921,11.12155,106
SHAPE00135,46.178795,11.121718,107
SHAPE00135,46.178215,11.122066,108
SHAPE00135,46.177635,11.122419,109
SHAPE00135,46.177452,11.122533,110
SHAPE00135,46.177258,11.122635,111
SHAPE00135,46.17707,11.122684,112
SHAPE00135,46.176884,11.122687,113
SHAPE00135,46.1767,11.122644,114
SHAPE00135,46.17614,11.122501,115
SHAPE00135,46.175415,11.122398,116
SHAPE00135,46.17532,11.122378,117
SHAPE00135,46.175274,11.122364,118
SHAPE00135,46.175232,11.122339,119
SHAPE00135,46.17514,11.122282,120
SHAPE00135,46.1751,11.122252,121
SHAPE00135,46.175045,11.12222,122
SHAPE00135,46.174946,11.122082,123
SHAPE00135,46.17494,11.122055,124
SHAPE00135,46.174927,11.122031,125
SHAPE00135,46.17491,11.122013,126
SHAPE00135,46.174892,11.122003,127
SHAPE00135,46.174873,11.121999,128
SHAPE00135,46.174747,11.121862,129
SHAPE00135,46.1747,11.121758,130
SHAPE00135,46.17455,11.121433,131
SHAPE00135,46.174324,11.121012,132
SHAPE00135,46.174103,11.120765,133
SHAPE00135,46.173862,11.12063,134
SHAPE00135,46.17381,11.120609,135
SHAPE00135,46.17381,11.120609,136
SHAPE00135,46.17316,11.120359,137
SHAPE00135,46.172756,11.120057,138
SHAPE00135,46.171745,11.119262,139
SHAPE00135,46.170593,11.1182,140
SHAPE00135,46.170055,11.117703,141
SHAPE00135,46.16979,11.117432,142
SHAPE00135,46.169712,11.117352,143
SHAPE00135,46.169113,11.116735,144
SHAPE00135,46.16898,11.11657,145
SHAPE00135,46.168274,11.115726,146
SHAPE00135,46.168053,11.115387,147
SHAPE00135,46.16781,11.115011,148
SHAPE00135,46.167477,11.114499,149
SHAPE00135,46.167072,11.113875,150
SHAPE00135,46.166958,11.113694,151
SHAPE00135,46.166817,11.113463,152
SHAPE00135,46.166733,11.113315,153
SHAPE00135,46.166622,11.113184,154
SHAPE00135,46.166485,11.11307,155
SHAPE00135,46.166485,11.11307,156
SHAPE00135,46.166378,11.11298,157
SHAPE00135,46.166206,11.112845,158
SHAPE00135,46.164825,11.112078,159
SHAPE00135,46.164555,11.111929,160
SHAPE00135,46.164215,11.111723,161
SHAPE00135,46.163876,11.111474,162
SHAPE00135,46.16329,11.110883,163
SHAPE00135,46.162697,11.110243,164
SHAPE00135,46.162426,11.109957,165
SHAPE00135,46.16199,11.109498,166
SHAPE00135,46.159386,11.106992,167
SHAPE00135,46.155933,11.103805,168
SHAPE00135,46.15521,11.103121,169
SHAPE00135,46.154915,11.102847,170
SHAPE00135,46.154594,11.102597,171
SHAPE00135,46.15421,11.102348,172
SHAPE00135,46.152725,11.101576,173
SHAPE00135,46.15224,11.101323,174
SHAPE00135,46.15183,11.101151,175
SHAPE00135,46.15151,11.101053,176
SHAPE00135,46.15111,11.100895,177
SHAPE00135,46.151035,11.100883,178
SHAPE00135,46.151035,11.100883,179
SHAPE00135,46.15077,11.100842,180
SHAPE00135,46.150776,11.100783,181
SHAPE00135,46.15077,11.100724,182
SHAPE00135,46.15075,11.10067,183
SHAPE00135,46.150723,11.100624,184
SHAPE00135,46.15069,11.100593,185
SHAPE00135,46.150646,11.100576,186
SHAPE00135,46.150604,11.100578,187
SHAPE00135,46.150562,11.100598,188
SHAPE00135,46.150528,11.100635,189
SHAPE00135,46.150505,11.100683,190
SHAPE00135,46.15031,11.100493,191
SHAPE00135,46.150078,11.10035,192
SHAPE00135,46.15004,11.100327,193
SHAPE00135,46.14971,11.100216,194
SHAPE00135,46.148376,11.099767,195
SHAPE00135,46.147697,11.099626,196
SHAPE00135,46.14751,11.099608,197
SHAPE00135,46.147484,11.099606,198
SHAPE00135,46.14715,11.099574,199
SHAPE00135,46.14659,11.099601,200
SHAPE00135,46.145557,11.099642,201
SHAPE00135,46.145058,11.09969,202
SHAPE00135,46.144817,11.099658,203
SHAPE00135,46.144684,11.099569,204
SHAPE00135,46.14459,11.099435,205
SHAPE00135,46.14456,11.099348,206
SHAPE00135,46.144516,11.099269,207
SHAPE00135,46.14446,11.099211,208
SHAPE00135,46.144386,11.099181,209
SHAPE00135,46.144325,11.099181,210
SHAPE00135,46.144238,11.099223,211
SHAPE00135,46.14415,11.099349,212
SHAPE00135,46.144123,11.099457,213
SHAPE00135,46.14412,11.099547,214
SHAPE00135,46.144135,11.09965,215
SHAPE00135,46.144115,11.099855,216
SHAPE00135,46.14407,11.100071,217
SHAPE00135,46.143925,11.100261,218
SHAPE00135,46.143875,11.100329,219
SHAPE00135,46.14369,11.10059,220
SHAPE00135,46.143513,11.100915,221
SHAPE00135,46.143394,11.101161,222
SHAPE00135,46.143284,11.101423,223
SHAPE00135,46.14281,11.102581,224
SHAPE00135,46.14261,11.103076,225
SHAPE00135,46.14239,11.103585,226
SHAPE00135,46.142258,11.10397,227
SHAPE00135,46.142185,11.10411,228
SHAPE00135,46.142136,11.104189,229
SHAPE00135,46.142082,11.104284,230
SHAPE00135,46.14206,11.104304,231
SHAPE00135,46.142036,11.104328,232
SHAPE00135,46.142006,11.104366,233
SHAPE00135,46.141968,11.104403,234
SHAPE00135,46.14195,11.104422,235
SHAPE00135,46.14192,11.10444,236
SHAPE00135,46.14189,11.104452,237
SHAPE00135,46.141853,11.104466,238
SHAPE00135,46.14182,11.104478,239
SHAPE00135,46.14179,11.104499,240
SHAPE00135,46.141766,11.104531,241
SHAPE00135,46.141754,11.104567,242
SHAPE00135,46.141754,11.104598,243
SHAPE00135,46.141758,11.104658,244
SHAPE00135,46.14177,11.104697,245
SHAPE00135,46.141785,11.104731,246
SHAPE00135,46.141804,11.10476,247
SHAPE00135,46.14181,11.104856,248
SHAPE00135,46.14181,11.104939,249
SHAPE00135,46.1418,11.10507,250
SHAPE00135,46.141575,11.105628,251
SHAPE00135,46.14136,11.106147,252
SHAPE00135,46.14125,11.106438,253
SHAPE00135,46.141064,11.106894,254
SHAPE00135,46.141026,11.106977,255
SHAPE00135,46.14098,11.106769,256
SHAPE00135,46.140907,11.106178,257
SHAPE00135,46.140903,11.1061,258
SHAPE00135,46.140903,11.1061,259
SHAPE00135,46.140907,11.106178,260
SHAPE00135,46.14098,11.106769,261
SHAPE00135,46.141026,11.106977,262
SHAPE00135,46.140987,11.107063,263
SHAPE00135,46.140953,11.10714,264
SHAPE00135,46.140884,11.107278,265
SHAPE00135,46.140812,11.107411,266
SHAPE00135,46.1407,11.107591,267
SHAPE00135,46.140575,11.107749,268
SHAPE00135,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE00135,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE00135,46.13982,11.108335,271
SHAPE00135,46.1396,11.108462,272
SHAPE00135,46.139248,11.108622,273
SHAPE00135,46.138905,11.108781,274
SHAPE00135,46.138786,11.108837,275
SHAPE00135,46.138702,11.108876,276
SHAPE00135,46.138348,11.109036,277
SHAPE00135,46.1383,11.109058,278
SHAPE00135,46.138256,11.109079,279
SHAPE00135,46.138123,11.109044,280
SHAPE00135,46.138042,11.108987,281
SHAPE00135,46.138016,11.108955,282
SHAPE00135,46.137985,11.108937,283
SHAPE00135,46.13795,11.108934,284
SHAPE00135,46.137917,11.108948,285
SHAPE00135,46.13789,11.108975,286
SHAPE00135,46.13787,11.109015,287
SHAPE00135,46.137863,11.109057,288
SHAPE00135,46.13786,11.109101,289
SHAPE00135,46.13787,11.109141,290
SHAPE00135,46.13781,11.10923,291
SHAPE00135,46.137737,11.109324,292
SHAPE00135,46.137634,11.109385,293
SHAPE00135,46.13708,11.10966,294
SHAPE00135,46.13708,11.10966,295
SHAPE00135,46.13693,11.109735,296
SHAPE00135,46.13599,11.110202,297
SHAPE00135,46.135914,11.110237,298
SHAPE00135,46.135853,11.110266,299
SHAPE00135,46.134876,11.11075,300
SHAPE00135,46.134823,11.110775,301
SHAPE00135,46.134792,11.110787,302
SHAPE00135,46.13434,11.110912,303
SHAPE00135,46.134247,11.110938,304
SHAPE00135,46.13416,11.110944,305
SHAPE00135,46.134,11.110954,306
SHAPE00135,46.133717,11.110973,307
SHAPE00135,46.13305,11.110945,308
SHAPE00135,46.132824,11.110935,309
SHAPE00135,46.132248,11.110717,310
SHAPE00135,46.131355,11.110378,311
SHAPE00135,46.130882,11.110199,312
SHAPE00135,46.128967,11.109471,313
SHAPE00135,46.126717,11.108059,314
SHAPE00135,46.126045,11.107722,315
SHAPE00135,46.125954,11.107683,316
SHAPE00135,46.125954,11.107683,317
SHAPE00135,46.125763,11.107602,318
SHAPE00135,46.12566,11.107566,319
SHAPE00135,46.12267,11.106641,320
SHAPE00135,46.1211,11.106124,321
SHAPE00135,46.120354,11.105941,322
SHAPE00135,46.120354,11.105941,323
SHAPE00135,46.120304,11.105928,324
SHAPE00135,46.119946,11.105902,325
SHAPE00135,46.119568,11.105924,326
SHAPE00135,46.11913,11.105963,327
SHAPE00135,46.1187,11.10601,328
SHAPE00135,46.11857,11.106024,329
SHAPE00135,46.118458,11.10604,330
SHAPE00135,46.118202,11.106066,331
SHAPE00135,46.116627,11.106248,332
SHAPE00135,46.116524,11.106257,333
SHAPE00135,46.116447,11.106265,334
SHAPE00135,46.116314,11.106278,335
SHAPE00135,46.116264,11.106282,336
SHAPE00135,46.115597,11.106347,337
SHAPE00135,46.114822,11.106446,338
SHAPE00135,46.11454,11.10654,339
SHAPE00135,46.114468,11.106534,340
SHAPE00135,46.11438,11.10651,341
SHAPE00135,46.114326,11.106434,342
SHAPE00135,46.11425,11.106366,343
SHAPE00135,46.11419,11.106342,344
SHAPE00135,46.114124,11.106334,345
SHAPE00135,46.11404,11.106338,346
SHAPE00135,46.11396,11.106353,347
SHAPE00135,46.11389,11.106372,348
SHAPE00135,46.113827,11.106409,349
SHAPE00135,46.113773,11.106477,350
SHAPE00135,46.113724,11.106563,351
SHAPE00135,46.1137,11.106633,352
SHAPE00135,46.11369,11.106708,353
SHAPE00135,46.113644,11.106773,354
SHAPE00135,46.113583,11.106839,355
SHAPE00135,46.113117,11.107004,356
SHAPE00135,46.112526,11.107201,357
SHAPE00135,46.112125,11.10734,358
SHAPE00135,46.111725,11.10748,359
SHAPE00135,46.110424,11.107915,360
SHAPE00135,46.108387,11.108619,361
SHAPE00135,46.108387,11.108619,362
SHAPE00135,46.105457,11.109632,363
SHAPE00135,46.105343,11.109639,364
SHAPE00135,46.10527,11.10961,365
SHAPE00135,46.105213,11.109562,366
SHAPE00135,46.105186,11.109464,367
SHAPE00135,46.105194,11.109248,368
SHAPE00135,46.105083,11.109473,369
SHAPE00135,46.104984,11.109636,370
SHAPE00135,46.104813,11.109787,371
SHAPE00135,46.104618,11.10992,372
SHAPE00135,46.104427,11.109978,373
SHAPE00135,46.104156,11.110071,374
SHAPE00135,46.10321,11.110394,375
SHAPE00135,46.10315,11.110417,376
SHAPE00135,46.103065,11.110449,377
SHAPE00135,46.10268,11.110578,378
SHAPE00135,46.10268,11.110578,379
SHAPE00135,46.102295,11.110707,380
SHAPE00135,46.101624,11.110929,381
SHAPE00135,46.10103,11.111122,382
SHAPE00135,46.100807,11.111197,383
SHAPE00135,46.100723,11.111226,384
SHAPE00135,46.100086,11.111444,385
SHAPE00135,46.099426,11.11167,386
SHAPE00135,46.099365,11.111691,387
SHAPE00135,46.098648,11.111935,388
SHAPE00135,46.098576,11.111955,389
SHAPE00135,46.098347,11.112037,390
SHAPE00135,46.098152,11.112102,391
SHAPE00135,46.09769,11.112184,392
SHAPE00135,46.09755,11.112174,393
SHAPE00135,46.097385,11.112114,394
SHAPE00135,46.097244,11.112003,395
SHAPE00135,46.097122,11.111895,396
SHAPE00135,46.09694,11.111722,397
SHAPE00135,46.096745,11.111482,398
SHAPE00135,46.0965,11.111318,399
SHAPE00135,46.09625,11.111251,400
SHAPE00135,46.09599,11.111256,401
SHAPE00135,46.095795,11.111313,402
SHAPE00135,46.095715,11.111514,403
SHAPE00135,46.09562,11.111588,404
SHAPE00135,46.095493,11.111775,405
SHAPE00135,46.095432,11.111888,406
SHAPE00135,46.095325,11.112167,407
SHAPE00135,46.095222,11.112622,408
SHAPE00135,46.095123,11.112966,409
SHAPE00135,46.094917,11.113306,410
SHAPE00135,46.0947,11.113475,411
SHAPE00135,46.094402,11.113715,412
SHAPE00135,46.094387,11.113724,413
SHAPE00135,46.09374,11.114085,414
SHAPE00135,46.09306,11.114463,415
SHAPE00135,46.09301,11.114488,416
SHAPE00135,46.09295,11.114509,417
SHAPE00135,46.092922,11.114492,418
SHAPE00135,46.092896,11.114484,419
SHAPE00135,46.092846,11.11447,420
SHAPE00135,46.092773,11.114492,421
SHAPE00135,46.09272,11.114517,422
SHAPE00135,46.092674,11.114537,423
SHAPE00135,46.092648,11.114549,424
SHAPE00135,46.092587,11.114592,425
SHAPE00135,46.092514,11.114664,426
SHAPE00135,46.092464,11.114757,427
SHAPE00135,46.092438,11.114828,428
SHAPE00135,46.092365,11.114885,429
SHAPE00135,46.09223,11.114962,430
SHAPE00135,46.091927,11.115133,431
SHAPE00135,46.091877,11.115163,432
SHAPE00135,46.091816,11.115198,433
SHAPE00135,46.09145,11.11541,434
SHAPE00135,46.09145,11.11541,435
SHAPE00135,46.091236,11.115533,436
SHAPE00135,46.091057,11.115637,437
SHAPE00135,46.090607,11.115906,438
SHAPE00135,46.089905,11.116313,439
SHAPE00135,46.089825,11.11636,440
SHAPE00135,46.088703,11.11701,441
SHAPE00135,46.0883,11.117244,442
SHAPE00135,46.08821,11.117289,443
SHAPE00135,46.08802,11.117397,444
SHAPE00135,46.087135,11.117899,445
SHAPE00135,46.086246,11.118404,446
SHAPE00135,46.086014,11.118535,447
SHAPE00135,46.085903,11.118563,448
SHAPE00135,46.085823,11.118551,449
SHAPE00135,46.08569,11.118513,450
SHAPE00135,46.085617,11.118469,451
SHAPE00135,46.08556,11.118459,452
SHAPE00135,46.0855,11.118467,453
SHAPE00135,46.085445,11.118496,454
SHAPE00135,46.085396,11.118544,455
SHAPE00135,46.085354,11.118606,456
SHAPE00135,46.08533,11.118658,457
SHAPE00135,46.085316,11.118715,458
SHAPE00135,46.085278,11.118832,459
SHAPE00135,46.085224,11.118931,460
SHAPE00135,46.085155,11.119031,461
SHAPE00135,46.085056,11.119098,462
SHAPE00135,46.08502,11.119121,463
SHAPE00135,46.084946,11.119163,464
SHAPE00135,46.084507,11.119416,465
SHAPE00135,46.084343,11.119511,466
SHAPE00135,46.084324,11.119521,467
SHAPE00135,46.084084,11.11966,468
SHAPE00135,46.084026,11.119695,469
SHAPE00135,46.084026,11.119695,470
SHAPE00135,46.08401,11.119703,471
SHAPE00135,46.08393,11.119751,472
SHAPE00135,46.083603,11.120057,473
SHAPE00135,46.083454,11.120136,474
SHAPE00135,46.08342,11.120158,475
SHAPE00135,46.083153,11.120309,476
SHAPE00135,46.083107,11.120335,477
SHAPE00135,46.08302,11.120384,478
SHAPE00135,46.082905,11.120446,479
SHAPE00135,46.082844,11.120481,480
SHAPE00135,46.082493,11.120674,481
SHAPE00135,46.082428,11.120715,482
SHAPE00135,46.08162,11.12117,483
SHAPE00135,46.081554,11.121204,484
SHAPE00135,46.08106,11.121489,485
SHAPE00135,46.080845,11.12161,486
SHAPE00135,46.080444,11.121839,487
SHAPE00135,46.080265,11.121942,488
SHAPE00135,46.08016,11.122001,489
SHAPE00135,46.080116,11.122025,490
SHAPE00135,46.079838,11.122181,491
SHAPE00135,46.079746,11.122234,492
SHAPE00135,46.079403,11.122412,493
SHAPE00135,46.079197,11.122529,494
SHAPE00135,46.07917,11.122545,495
SHAPE00135,46.07877,11.122774,496
SHAPE00135,46.078613,11.122864,497
SHAPE00135,46.078533,11.122909,498
SHAPE00135,46.078423,11.122972,499
SHAPE00135,46.078102,11.12315,500
SHAPE00135,46.07764,11.123407,501
SHAPE00135,46.077263,11.123611,502
SHAPE00135,46.077217,11.123587,503
SHAPE00135,46.077114,11.123534,504
SHAPE00135,46.07708,11.123509,505
SHAPE00135,46.07683,11.123345,506
SHAPE00135,46.0765,11.123117,507
SHAPE00135,46.076447,11.123086,508
SHAPE00135,46.076145,11.122907,509
SHAPE00135,46.076023,11.122827,510
SHAPE00135,46.075813,11.122672,511
SHAPE00135,46.07578,11.122644,512
SHAPE00135,46.075745,11.12262,513
SHAPE00135,46.075577,11.122502,514
SHAPE00135,46.075554,11.122487,515
SHAPE00135,46.075436,11.122408,516
SHAPE00135,46.075436,11.122408,517
SHAPE00135,46.075127,11.122206,518
SHAPE00135,46.075092,11.122183,519
SHAPE00135,46.075066,11.122166,520
SHAPE00135,46.0748,11.121985,521
SHAPE00135,46.074673,11.121905,522
SHAPE00135,46.074604,11.121856,523
SHAPE00135,46.07395,11.12143,524
SHAPE00135,46.073627,11.121198,525
SHAPE00135,46.073563,11.121148,526
SHAPE00135,46.073547,11.121132,527
SHAPE00135,46.073524,11.121099,528
SHAPE00135,46.073513,11.121058,529
SHAPE00135,46.0735,11.12097,530
SHAPE00135,46.073498,11.120897,531
SHAPE00135,46.073494,11.120835,532
SHAPE00135,46.073475,11.12076,533
SHAPE00135,46.073444,11.120714,534
SHAPE00135,46.073395,11.120672,535
SHAPE00135,46.072792,11.120269,536
SHAPE00135,46.07276,11.120244,537
SHAPE00135,46.07269,11.120191,538
SHAPE00135,46.072582,11.120125,539
SHAPE00135,46.072582,11.120125,540
SHAPE00135,46.072475,11.120068,541
SHAPE00135,46.07237,11.120052,542
SHAPE00135,46.072235,11.120033,543
SHAPE00135,46.07195,11.119844,544
SHAPE00135,46.071877,11.119789,545
SHAPE00135,46.071507,11.119497,546
SHAPE00135,46.071457,11.119494,547
SHAPE00135,46.07112,11.119544,548
SHAPE00135,46.07101,11.119562,549
SHAPE00135,46.07065,11.119629,550
SHAPE00135,46.070553,11.119548,551
SHAPE00135,46.070503,11.119469,552
SHAPE00135,46.070457,11.119332,553
SHAPE00135,46.070248,11.118614,554
SHAPE00136,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00136,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00136,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00136,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00136,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00136,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00136,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00136,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00136,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00136,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00136,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00136,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00136,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00136,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00136,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00136,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00136,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00136,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00136,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00136,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00136,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00136,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00136,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00136,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00136,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00136,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00136,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00136,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00136,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00136,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00136,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00136,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00136,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00136,46.070442,11.114429,34
SHAPE00136,46.070534,11.114533,35
SHAPE00136,46.070587,11.114586,36
SHAPE00136,46.070816,11.114775,37
SHAPE00136,46.070873,11.114819,38
SHAPE00136,46.070972,11.114894,39
SHAPE00136,46.071163,11.115002,40
SHAPE00136,46.071274,11.115066,41
SHAPE00136,46.07133,11.115083,42
SHAPE00136,46.071384,11.1151,43
SHAPE00136,46.071457,11.115118,44
SHAPE00136,46.071556,11.115145,45
SHAPE00136,46.07168,11.11518,46
SHAPE00136,46.07181,11.115226,47
SHAPE00136,46.072243,11.115366,48
SHAPE00136,46.072517,11.115443,49
SHAPE00136,46.072796,11.115505,50
SHAPE00136,46.07311,11.115557,51
SHAPE00136,46.07335,11.115588,52
SHAPE00136,46.073544,11.115603,53
SHAPE00136,46.073616,11.115605,54
SHAPE00136,46.07382,11.115615,55
SHAPE00136,46.074062,11.11561,56
SHAPE00136,46.074104,11.115607,57
SHAPE00136,46.074482,11.115588,58
SHAPE00136,46.07487,11.115533,59
SHAPE00136,46.07499,11.115507,60
SHAPE00136,46.075665,11.115315,61
SHAPE00136,46.07616,11.115151,62
SHAPE00136,46.07667,11.114935,63
SHAPE00136,46.07672,11.114909,64
SHAPE00136,46.0769,11.114826,65
SHAPE00136,46.07716,11.114659,66
SHAPE00136,46.077168,11.114655,67
SHAPE00136,46.077198,11.11464,68
SHAPE00136,46.077213,11.114697,69
SHAPE00136,46.07723,11.11474,70
SHAPE00136,46.07751,11.115642,71
SHAPE00136,46.07753,11.115709,72
SHAPE00136,46.07755,11.115767,73
SHAPE00136,46.077568,11.115823,74
SHAPE00136,46.07754,11.115841,75
SHAPE00136,46.077522,11.115867,76
SHAPE00136,46.077507,11.115899,77
SHAPE00136,46.0775,11.115936,78
SHAPE00136,46.0775,11.115975,79
SHAPE00136,46.077503,11.116014,80
SHAPE00136,46.077515,11.116048,81
SHAPE00136,46.077534,11.116077,82
SHAPE00136,46.077553,11.116099,83
SHAPE00136,46.07758,11.116112,84
SHAPE00136,46.077606,11.116116,85
SHAPE00136,46.077633,11.116109,86
SHAPE00136,46.077656,11.116094,87
SHAPE00136,46.077675,11.116071,88
SHAPE00136,46.077694,11.116041,89
SHAPE00136,46.077724,11.116067,90
SHAPE00136,46.077774,11.116107,91
SHAPE00136,46.07779,11.116121,92
SHAPE00136,46.07786,11.116176,93
SHAPE00136,46.078194,11.116357,94
SHAPE00136,46.07826,11.116391,95
SHAPE00136,46.07877,11.116673,96
SHAPE00136,46.07894,11.116767,97
SHAPE00136,46.07916,11.116887,98
SHAPE00136,46.07922,11.11692,99
SHAPE00136,46.07957,11.117114,100
SHAPE00136,46.079678,11.117187,101
SHAPE00136,46.07972,11.117241,102
SHAPE00136,46.07971,11.117318,103
SHAPE00136,46.079723,11.117383,104
SHAPE00136,46.07976,11.117428,105
SHAPE00136,46.079796,11.11744,106
SHAPE00136,46.079826,11.117436,107
SHAPE00136,46.079872,11.117396,108
SHAPE00136,46.079887,11.11736,109
SHAPE00136,46.079964,11.117326,110
SHAPE00136,46.08008,11.11722,111
SHAPE00136,46.081043,11.116422,112
SHAPE00136,46.081215,11.116284,113
SHAPE00136,46.081726,11.115849,114
SHAPE00136,46.082203,11.115442,115
SHAPE00136,46.082275,11.115376,116
SHAPE00136,46.08239,11.115281,117
SHAPE00136,46.082855,11.114891,118
SHAPE00136,46.083187,11.114606,119
SHAPE00136,46.083286,11.114584,120
SHAPE00136,46.08336,11.114559,121
SHAPE00136,46.08344,11.114555,122
SHAPE00136,46.08352,11.114573,123
SHAPE00136,46.083614,11.114595,124
SHAPE00136,46.083725,11.114651,125
SHAPE00136,46.08379,11.114667,126
SHAPE00136,46.083855,11.114684,127
SHAPE00136,46.08398,11.114737,128
SHAPE00136,46.084053,11.114791,129
SHAPE00136,46.084087,11.114824,130
SHAPE00136,46.084167,11.114934,131
SHAPE00136,46.084328,11.115219,132
SHAPE00136,46.084846,11.116681,133
SHAPE00136,46.08508,11.117305,134
SHAPE00136,46.08534,11.118069,135
SHAPE00136,46.08537,11.118341,136
SHAPE00136,46.08537,11.118469,137
SHAPE00136,46.085354,11.118606,138
SHAPE00136,46.08533,11.118658,139
SHAPE00136,46.085316,11.118715,140
SHAPE00136,46.085304,11.118811,141
SHAPE00136,46.08531,11.118907,142
SHAPE00136,46.08534,11.118998,143
SHAPE00136,46.085377,11.119075,144
SHAPE00136,46.08543,11.119133,145
SHAPE00136,46.085495,11.119169,146
SHAPE00136,46.08555,11.119181,147
SHAPE00136,46.085606,11.119174,148
SHAPE00136,46.08566,11.11915,149
SHAPE00136,46.085705,11.119109,150
SHAPE00136,46.085747,11.119055,151
SHAPE00136,46.085785,11.118969,152
SHAPE00136,46.085804,11.118871,153
SHAPE00136,46.08589,11.118748,154
SHAPE00136,46.085953,11.118693,155
SHAPE00136,46.086018,11.118656,156
SHAPE00136,46.087536,11.117782,157
SHAPE00136,46.087826,11.117617,158
SHAPE00136,46.088173,11.117432,159
SHAPE00136,46.08824,11.117393,160
SHAPE00136,46.08869,11.117124,161
SHAPE00136,46.089413,11.116702,162
SHAPE00136,46.089764,11.116507,163
SHAPE00136,46.089848,11.11646,164
SHAPE00136,46.090126,11.116306,165
SHAPE00136,46.090496,11.116096,166
SHAPE00136,46.09084,11.115881,167
SHAPE00136,46.09095,11.115817,168
SHAPE00136,46.09108,11.115742,169
SHAPE00136,46.091297,11.115616,170
SHAPE00136,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE00136,46.09181,11.115317,172
SHAPE00136,46.09186,11.115286,173
SHAPE00136,46.091904,11.115262,174
SHAPE00136,46.09201,11.1152,175
SHAPE00136,46.092236,11.115068,176
SHAPE00136,46.092335,11.115063,177
SHAPE00136,46.09246,11.115094,178
SHAPE00136,46.09251,11.115169,179
SHAPE00136,46.092598,11.11521,180
SHAPE00136,46.092674,11.115215,181
SHAPE00136,46.09277,11.115183,182
SHAPE00136,46.092854,11.115134,183
SHAPE00136,46.092922,11.115078,184
SHAPE00136,46.092983,11.115019,185
SHAPE00136,46.09302,11.114956,186
SHAPE00136,46.093044,11.114893,187
SHAPE00136,46.093056,11.114829,188
SHAPE00136,46.093063,11.114766,189
SHAPE00136,46.093052,11.114684,190
SHAPE00136,46.09307,11.114619,191
SHAPE00136,46.093113,11.114566,192
SHAPE00136,46.093624,11.114296,193
SHAPE00136,46.094444,11.113814,194
SHAPE00136,46.095512,11.113212,195
SHAPE00136,46.096245,11.112868,196
SHAPE00136,46.097,11.1126,197
SHAPE00136,46.098534,11.112082,198
SHAPE00136,46.099365,11.111808,199
SHAPE00136,46.099735,11.111674,200
SHAPE00136,46.100216,11.111511,201
SHAPE00136,46.100662,11.111362,202
SHAPE00136,46.100746,11.111334,203
SHAPE00136,46.101032,11.111236,204
SHAPE00136,46.101795,11.110973,205
SHAPE00136,46.102993,11.11056,206
SHAPE00136,46.103165,11.110501,207
SHAPE00136,46.10366,11.110331,208
SHAPE00136,46.103916,11.110242,209
SHAPE00136,46.104294,11.110111,210
SHAPE00136,46.10464,11.109991,211
SHAPE00136,46.104862,11.109991,212
SHAPE00136,46.105076,11.110028,213
SHAPE00136,46.10526,11.110133,214
SHAPE00136,46.105404,11.110213,215
SHAPE00136,46.10536,11.110118,216
SHAPE00136,46.10535,11.109921,217
SHAPE00136,46.10539,11.109817,218
SHAPE00136,46.10546,11.109721,219
SHAPE00136,46.108536,11.108676,220
SHAPE00136,46.108536,11.108676,221
SHAPE00136,46.10929,11.108419,222
SHAPE00136,46.11212,11.107452,223
SHAPE00136,46.112885,11.107186,224
SHAPE00136,46.113605,11.106946,225
SHAPE00136,46.113674,11.106964,226
SHAPE00136,46.113754,11.107038,227
SHAPE00136,46.113792,11.107084,228
SHAPE00136,46.113842,11.107129,229
SHAPE00136,46.113903,11.107166,230
SHAPE00136,46.113976,11.107192,231
SHAPE00136,46.114048,11.107198,232
SHAPE00136,46.114098,11.107195,233
SHAPE00136,46.11416,11.107182,234
SHAPE00136,46.11421,11.107171,235
SHAPE00136,46.114258,11.107148,236
SHAPE00136,46.114315,11.1071,237
SHAPE00136,46.114372,11.107031,238
SHAPE00136,46.11442,11.106931,239
SHAPE00136,46.114437,11.106845,240
SHAPE00136,46.11445,11.106788,241
SHAPE00136,46.11451,11.106695,242
SHAPE00136,46.114563,11.106638,243
SHAPE00136,46.114864,11.106541,244
SHAPE00136,46.11566,11.106449,245
SHAPE00136,46.1162,11.106388,246
SHAPE00136,46.11627,11.10638,247
SHAPE00136,46.11653,11.106353,248
SHAPE00136,46.116646,11.106337,249
SHAPE00136,46.118214,11.106156,250
SHAPE00136,46.118404,11.106132,251
SHAPE00136,46.118458,11.106126,252
SHAPE00136,46.11852,11.106118,253
SHAPE00136,46.118618,11.106109,254
SHAPE00136,46.11945,11.10603,255
SHAPE00136,46.119583,11.106018,256
SHAPE00136,46.119946,11.106006,257
SHAPE00136,46.120308,11.106027,258
SHAPE00136,46.120895,11.106186,259
SHAPE00136,46.1211,11.106237,260
SHAPE00136,46.122734,11.106743,261
SHAPE00136,46.123226,11.106892,262
SHAPE00136,46.12502,11.107435,263
SHAPE00136,46.12548,11.107617,264
SHAPE00136,46.125637,11.107681,265
SHAPE00136,46.125755,11.107731,266
SHAPE00136,46.126015,11.107835,267
SHAPE00136,46.1267,11.108162,268
SHAPE00136,46.127705,11.108799,269
SHAPE00136,46.128227,11.109131,270
SHAPE00136,46.128826,11.109511,271
SHAPE00136,46.12894,11.109585,272
SHAPE00136,46.12944,11.109814,273
SHAPE00136,46.130188,11.110075,274
SHAPE00136,46.13103,11.11037,275
SHAPE00136,46.13145,11.110527,276
SHAPE00136,46.132362,11.110868,277
SHAPE00136,46.132843,11.111049,278
SHAPE00136,46.13365,11.111068,279
SHAPE00136,46.134033,11.11106,280
SHAPE00136,46.134117,11.111044,281
SHAPE00136,46.13425,11.111017,282
SHAPE00136,46.13455,11.110919,283
SHAPE00136,46.134792,11.110787,284
SHAPE00136,46.134823,11.110775,285
SHAPE00136,46.134876,11.11075,286
SHAPE00136,46.135853,11.110266,287
SHAPE00136,46.135914,11.110237,288
SHAPE00136,46.13599,11.110202,289
SHAPE00136,46.13693,11.109735,290
SHAPE00136,46.137634,11.109385,291
SHAPE00136,46.137737,11.109324,292
SHAPE00136,46.13786,11.109261,293
SHAPE00136,46.137936,11.109222,294
SHAPE00136,46.137966,11.109228,295
SHAPE00136,46.137997,11.109219,296
SHAPE00136,46.138027,11.109196,297
SHAPE00136,46.138046,11.109162,298
SHAPE00136,46.13811,11.109129,299
SHAPE00136,46.138184,11.10911,300
SHAPE00136,46.138256,11.109079,301
SHAPE00136,46.1383,11.109058,302
SHAPE00136,46.138348,11.109036,303
SHAPE00136,46.138348,11.109036,304
SHAPE00136,46.138702,11.108876,305
SHAPE00136,46.138786,11.108837,306
SHAPE00136,46.138905,11.108781,307
SHAPE00136,46.139248,11.108622,308
SHAPE00136,46.1396,11.108462,309
SHAPE00136,46.13982,11.108335,310
SHAPE00136,46.139973,11.108248,311
SHAPE00136,46.140312,11.108015,312
SHAPE00136,46.140575,11.107749,313
SHAPE00136,46.1407,11.107591,314
SHAPE00136,46.140812,11.107411,315
SHAPE00136,46.140884,11.107278,316
SHAPE00136,46.140953,11.10714,317
SHAPE00136,46.140987,11.107063,318
SHAPE00136,46.141026,11.106977,319
SHAPE00136,46.141064,11.106894,320
SHAPE00136,46.14125,11.106438,321
SHAPE00136,46.14136,11.106147,322
SHAPE00136,46.141575,11.105628,323
SHAPE00136,46.1418,11.10507,324
SHAPE00136,46.141865,11.104945,325
SHAPE00136,46.141888,11.104884,326
SHAPE00136,46.14193,11.104769,327
SHAPE00136,46.14196,11.104734,328
SHAPE00136,46.14199,11.104695,329
SHAPE00136,46.14203,11.10466,330
SHAPE00136,46.142086,11.104628,331
SHAPE00136,46.142124,11.10461,332
SHAPE00136,46.142155,11.104597,333
SHAPE00136,46.14218,11.104584,334
SHAPE00136,46.142204,11.104557,335
SHAPE00136,46.142223,11.104523,336
SHAPE00136,46.14223,11.104475,337
SHAPE00136,46.14223,11.104426,338
SHAPE00136,46.142227,11.104384,339
SHAPE00136,46.142212,11.10434,340
SHAPE00136,46.14223,11.104152,341
SHAPE00136,46.142258,11.10397,342
SHAPE00136,46.14239,11.103585,343
SHAPE00136,46.14261,11.103076,344
SHAPE00136,46.14281,11.102581,345
SHAPE00136,46.143284,11.101423,346
SHAPE00136,46.143394,11.101161,347
SHAPE00136,46.143513,11.100915,348
SHAPE00136,46.14369,11.10059,349
SHAPE00136,46.143875,11.100329,350
SHAPE00136,46.143925,11.100261,351
SHAPE00136,46.14407,11.100071,352
SHAPE00136,46.144176,11.09995,353
SHAPE00136,46.144295,11.099856,354
SHAPE00136,46.144394,11.099864,355
SHAPE00136,46.144474,11.099813,356
SHAPE00136,46.144505,11.099792,357
SHAPE00136,46.144646,11.099679,358
SHAPE00136,46.144817,11.099658,359
SHAPE00136,46.145058,11.09969,360
SHAPE00136,46.145557,11.099642,361
SHAPE00136,46.14659,11.099601,362
SHAPE00136,46.14715,11.099574,363
SHAPE00136,46.147484,11.099606,364
SHAPE00136,46.14751,11.099608,365
SHAPE00136,46.147697,11.099626,366
SHAPE00136,46.148376,11.099767,367
SHAPE00136,46.14971,11.100216,368
SHAPE00136,46.15004,11.100327,369
SHAPE00136,46.150078,11.10035,370
SHAPE00136,46.15031,11.100493,371
SHAPE00136,46.150505,11.100683,372
SHAPE00136,46.150486,11.100749,373
SHAPE00136,46.150486,11.100819,374
SHAPE00136,46.150505,11.100884,375
SHAPE00136,46.15053,11.100939,376
SHAPE00136,46.150574,11.100976,377
SHAPE00136,46.15062,11.100991,378
SHAPE00136,46.15067,11.100984,379
SHAPE00136,46.15071,11.100954,380
SHAPE00136,46.150745,11.100905,381
SHAPE00136,46.15077,11.100842,382
SHAPE00136,46.15111,11.100895,383
SHAPE00136,46.15151,11.101053,384
SHAPE00136,46.15183,11.101151,385
SHAPE00136,46.15224,11.101323,386
SHAPE00136,46.152725,11.101576,387
SHAPE00136,46.15421,11.102348,388
SHAPE00136,46.154594,11.102597,389
SHAPE00136,46.154915,11.102847,390
SHAPE00136,46.15521,11.103121,391
SHAPE00136,46.155933,11.103805,392
SHAPE00136,46.159386,11.106992,393
SHAPE00136,46.16199,11.109498,394
SHAPE00136,46.162426,11.109957,395
SHAPE00136,46.162697,11.110243,396
SHAPE00136,46.16329,11.110883,397
SHAPE00136,46.163876,11.111474,398
SHAPE00136,46.164215,11.111723,399
SHAPE00136,46.164555,11.111929,400
SHAPE00136,46.164825,11.112078,401
SHAPE00136,46.166206,11.112845,402
SHAPE00136,46.166378,11.11298,403
SHAPE00136,46.166622,11.113184,404
SHAPE00136,46.166733,11.113315,405
SHAPE00136,46.166817,11.113463,406
SHAPE00136,46.166958,11.113694,407
SHAPE00136,46.167072,11.113875,408
SHAPE00136,46.167477,11.114499,409
SHAPE00136,46.16781,11.115011,410
SHAPE00136,46.168053,11.115387,411
SHAPE00136,46.168274,11.115726,412
SHAPE00136,46.16898,11.11657,413
SHAPE00136,46.169113,11.116735,414
SHAPE00136,46.169712,11.117352,415
SHAPE00136,46.16979,11.117432,416
SHAPE00136,46.170055,11.117703,417
SHAPE00136,46.170593,11.1182,418
SHAPE00136,46.171745,11.119262,419
SHAPE00136,46.172756,11.120057,420
SHAPE00136,46.17316,11.120359,421
SHAPE00136,46.173862,11.12063,422
SHAPE00136,46.174103,11.120765,423
SHAPE00136,46.174324,11.121012,424
SHAPE00136,46.17455,11.121433,425
SHAPE00136,46.1747,11.121758,426
SHAPE00136,46.174747,11.121862,427
SHAPE00136,46.1748,11.122081,428
SHAPE00136,46.174797,11.122115,429
SHAPE00136,46.174805,11.122149,430
SHAPE00136,46.174816,11.122179,431
SHAPE00136,46.174835,11.122201,432
SHAPE00136,46.17486,11.122213,433
SHAPE00136,46.174885,11.122215,434
SHAPE00136,46.175045,11.12222,435
SHAPE00136,46.1751,11.122252,436
SHAPE00136,46.17514,11.122282,437
SHAPE00136,46.175232,11.122339,438
SHAPE00136,46.175274,11.122364,439
SHAPE00136,46.17532,11.122378,440
SHAPE00136,46.175415,11.122398,441
SHAPE00136,46.17614,11.122501,442
SHAPE00136,46.1767,11.122644,443
SHAPE00136,46.176884,11.122687,444
SHAPE00136,46.17707,11.122684,445
SHAPE00136,46.177258,11.122635,446
SHAPE00136,46.177452,11.122533,447
SHAPE00136,46.177635,11.122419,448
SHAPE00136,46.178215,11.122066,449
SHAPE00136,46.178795,11.121718,450
SHAPE00136,46.17921,11.12155,451
SHAPE00136,46.179607,11.121496,452
SHAPE00136,46.17999,11.121529,453
SHAPE00136,46.18035,11.121654,454
SHAPE00136,46.180866,11.121908,455
SHAPE00136,46.181496,11.122234,456
SHAPE00136,46.182053,11.122565,457
SHAPE00136,46.182156,11.122626,458
SHAPE00136,46.182156,11.122626,459
SHAPE00136,46.18327,11.123288,460
SHAPE00136,46.185024,11.124393,461
SHAPE00136,46.185368,11.124649,462
SHAPE00136,46.185772,11.124956,463
SHAPE00136,46.186337,11.125465,464
SHAPE00136,46.18696,11.126037,465
SHAPE00136,46.18722,11.126282,466
SHAPE00136,46.18752,11.126554,467
SHAPE00136,46.187714,11.126741,468
SHAPE00136,46.188065,11.12709,469
SHAPE00136,46.189045,11.127996,470
SHAPE00136,46.189445,11.128366,471
SHAPE00136,46.18994,11.128817,472
SHAPE00136,46.19074,11.129552,473
SHAPE00136,46.190964,11.129758,474
SHAPE00136,46.191086,11.129872,475
SHAPE00136,46.192135,11.130842,476
SHAPE00136,46.192417,11.131099,477
SHAPE00136,46.192535,11.131208,478
SHAPE00136,46.19307,11.131689,479
SHAPE00136,46.193104,11.131774,480
SHAPE00136,46.193287,11.132009,481
SHAPE00136,46.193462,11.132323,482
SHAPE00136,46.193455,11.132529,483
SHAPE00136,46.193466,11.132605,484
SHAPE00136,46.193436,11.132637,485
SHAPE00136,46.19342,11.132673,486
SHAPE00136,46.193417,11.132748,487
SHAPE00136,46.19343,11.132795,488
SHAPE00136,46.19346,11.132831,489
SHAPE00136,46.193493,11.132847,490
SHAPE00136,46.193527,11.132842,491
SHAPE00136,46.19356,11.132815,492
SHAPE00136,46.19358,11.132771,493
SHAPE00136,46.19359,11.132719,494
SHAPE00136,46.193584,11.132688,495
SHAPE00136,46.193573,11.132648,496
SHAPE00136,46.19355,11.132616,497
SHAPE00136,46.193565,11.132548,498
SHAPE00136,46.193577,11.132497,499
SHAPE00136,46.193577,11.132497,500
SHAPE00136,46.19359,11.132424,501
SHAPE00136,46.19362,11.132335,502
SHAPE00136,46.193687,11.132278,503
SHAPE00136,46.193775,11.132246,504
SHAPE00136,46.194065,11.132352,505
SHAPE00136,46.19454,11.132617,506
SHAPE00136,46.195007,11.132883,507
SHAPE00136,46.19577,11.133334,508
SHAPE00136,46.196228,11.133567,509
SHAPE00136,46.197086,11.134144,510
SHAPE00136,46.197456,11.134382,511
SHAPE00136,46.19799,11.13473,512
SHAPE00136,46.199608,11.135691,513
SHAPE00136,46.199783,11.135789,514
SHAPE00136,46.200954,11.136642,515
SHAPE00136,46.202003,11.137592,516
SHAPE00136,46.202587,11.138212,517
SHAPE00136,46.20334,11.139091,518
SHAPE00136,46.204247,11.140237,519
SHAPE00136,46.20512,11.141404,520
SHAPE00136,46.205395,11.141829,521
SHAPE00136,46.205605,11.142247,522
SHAPE00136,46.205677,11.142399,523
SHAPE00136,46.20572,11.142505,524
SHAPE00136,46.205776,11.142689,525
SHAPE00136,46.205853,11.142982,526
SHAPE00136,46.20589,11.143257,527
SHAPE00136,46.20594,11.143675,528
SHAPE00136,46.205948,11.143909,529
SHAPE00136,46.205948,11.144184,530
SHAPE00136,46.2059,11.144716,531
SHAPE00136,46.205723,11.14625,532
SHAPE00136,46.205685,11.146607,533
SHAPE00136,46.205685,11.146902,534
SHAPE00136,46.2058,11.147723,535
SHAPE00136,46.205925,11.148545,536
SHAPE00136,46.205994,11.148787,537
SHAPE00136,46.20608,11.149007,538
SHAPE00136,46.20623,11.149248,539
SHAPE00136,46.206463,11.149481,540
SHAPE00136,46.20701,11.14981,541
SHAPE00136,46.20725,11.149974,542
SHAPE00136,46.207287,11.150005,543
SHAPE00136,46.20744,11.150143,544
SHAPE00136,46.207684,11.150356,545
SHAPE00136,46.20855,11.151122,546
SHAPE00136,46.208935,11.151462,547
SHAPE00136,46.20925,11.151656,548
SHAPE00136,46.209515,11.151778,549
SHAPE00136,46.212036,11.152329,550
SHAPE00136,46.212215,11.152372,551
SHAPE00136,46.213924,11.152857,552
SHAPE00136,46.214424,11.152998,553
SHAPE00136,46.21484,11.153085,554
SHAPE00136,46.21526,11.153121,555
SHAPE00136,46.216343,11.153255,556
SHAPE00136,46.21707,11.153284,557
SHAPE00136,46.21713,11.153287,558
SHAPE00136,46.217407,11.153289,559
SHAPE00136,46.217407,11.153289,560
SHAPE00136,46.217445,11.153289,561
SHAPE00136,46.218147,11.153316,562
SHAPE00136,46.218304,11.153369,563
SHAPE00136,46.218468,11.153399,564
SHAPE00136,46.218975,11.153531,565
SHAPE00136,46.219463,11.153661,566
SHAPE00136,46.2197,11.153733,567
SHAPE00136,46.21991,11.153835,568
SHAPE00136,46.220154,11.154011,569
SHAPE00136,46.22029,11.154132,570
SHAPE00136,46.22058,11.154456,571
SHAPE00136,46.22071,11.154621,572
SHAPE00136,46.220734,11.154654,573
SHAPE00136,46.22158,11.15573,574
SHAPE00136,46.221684,11.15586,575
SHAPE00136,46.22235,11.156801,576
SHAPE00136,46.222904,11.157611,577
SHAPE00136,46.222866,11.157695,578
SHAPE00136,46.22285,11.157837,579
SHAPE00136,46.222866,11.157947,580
SHAPE00136,46.222923,11.158038,581
SHAPE00136,46.223007,11.158072,582
SHAPE00136,46.223106,11.15803,583
SHAPE00136,46.223167,11.15797,584
SHAPE00136,46.223892,11.158973,585
SHAPE00136,46.224224,11.159444,586
SHAPE00136,46.224556,11.159914,587
SHAPE00136,46.224697,11.160131,588
SHAPE00136,46.224873,11.160452,589
SHAPE00136,46.225048,11.160821,590
SHAPE00136,46.225224,11.161274,591
SHAPE00136,46.22536,11.161712,592
SHAPE00136,46.22549,11.162254,593
SHAPE00136,46.225574,11.162788,594
SHAPE00136,46.225727,11.164087,595
SHAPE00136,46.225822,11.164929,596
SHAPE00136,46.225883,11.165491,597
SHAPE00136,46.226025,11.166803,598
SHAPE00136,46.226124,11.167617,599
SHAPE00136,46.22627,11.168717,600
SHAPE00136,46.226376,11.169217,601
SHAPE00136,46.2265,11.169622,602
SHAPE00136,46.22667,11.17007,603
SHAPE00136,46.22685,11.170458,604
SHAPE00136,46.227135,11.170949,605
SHAPE00136,46.2289,11.173724,606
SHAPE00136,46.230667,11.176471,607
SHAPE00136,46.230865,11.176749,608
SHAPE00136,46.231083,11.17702,609
SHAPE00136,46.23315,11.179222,610
SHAPE00136,46.233368,11.179456,611
SHAPE00136,46.23378,11.179895,612
SHAPE00136,46.23398,11.180107,613
SHAPE00136,46.234226,11.180372,614
SHAPE00136,46.23442,11.180593,615
SHAPE00136,46.234673,11.180898,616
SHAPE00136,46.23503,11.181373,617
SHAPE00136,46.235302,11.181767,618
SHAPE00136,46.235603,11.182249,619
SHAPE00136,46.235844,11.182666,620
SHAPE00136,46.236046,11.183063,621
SHAPE00136,46.23628,11.183534,622
SHAPE00136,46.236683,11.18444,623
SHAPE00136,46.236954,11.185055,624
SHAPE00136,46.237347,11.18592,625
SHAPE00136,46.237442,11.186162,626
SHAPE00136,46.23759,11.186607,627
SHAPE00136,46.237705,11.187017,628
SHAPE00136,46.237946,11.187995,629
SHAPE00136,46.238052,11.188456,630
SHAPE00136,46.238113,11.188846,631
SHAPE00136,46.238144,11.189276,632
SHAPE00136,46.238144,11.189678,633
SHAPE00136,46.23805,11.190903,634
SHAPE00136,46.23801,11.191332,635
SHAPE00136,46.237984,11.191636,636
SHAPE00136,46.23796,11.191967,637
SHAPE00136,46.237953,11.192129,638
SHAPE00136,46.237953,11.192381,639
SHAPE00136,46.23799,11.193089,640
SHAPE00136,46.23803,11.193748,641
SHAPE00136,46.23801,11.194057,642
SHAPE00136,46.237976,11.194262,643
SHAPE00136,46.23793,11.194453,644
SHAPE00136,46.237854,11.194666,645
SHAPE00136,46.237785,11.194813,646
SHAPE00136,46.23728,11.19573,647
SHAPE00136,46.236725,11.196758,648
SHAPE00136,46.236595,11.197031,649
SHAPE00136,46.23651,11.197283,650
SHAPE00136,46.23647,11.197455,651
SHAPE00136,46.236435,11.197637,652
SHAPE00136,46.236423,11.19775,653
SHAPE00136,46.236416,11.197869,654
SHAPE00136,46.236412,11.198115,655
SHAPE00136,46.23642,11.199338,656
SHAPE00136,46.23642,11.199448,657
SHAPE00136,46.23643,11.200741,658
SHAPE00136,46.236435,11.201267,659
SHAPE00136,46.23644,11.202038,660
SHAPE00136,46.236446,11.202923,661
SHAPE00136,46.23647,11.2033,662
SHAPE00136,46.236485,11.203401,663
SHAPE00136,46.23647,11.203419,664
SHAPE00136,46.236454,11.203448,665
SHAPE00136,46.236446,11.203484,666
SHAPE00136,46.236446,11.203521,667
SHAPE00136,46.236454,11.203555,668
SHAPE00136,46.236473,11.203583,669
SHAPE00136,46.236496,11.2036,670
SHAPE00136,46.236523,11.203605,671
SHAPE00136,46.23654,11.203601,672
SHAPE00136,46.236584,11.203849,673
SHAPE00136,46.236652,11.204061,674
SHAPE00136,46.236794,11.204385,675
SHAPE00136,46.236935,11.204633,676
SHAPE00136,46.23712,11.204872,677
SHAPE00136,46.237343,11.205094,678
SHAPE00136,46.23775,11.205395,679
SHAPE00136,46.237934,11.205531,680
SHAPE00136,46.238117,11.205663,681
SHAPE00136,46.238384,11.205851,682
SHAPE00136,46.23872,11.206089,683
SHAPE00136,46.2393,11.206502,684
SHAPE00136,46.239662,11.206794,685
SHAPE00136,46.239925,11.207032,686
SHAPE00136,46.240158,11.207297,687
SHAPE00136,46.240322,11.20749,688
SHAPE00136,46.24054,11.20779,689
SHAPE00136,46.240677,11.207986,690
SHAPE00136,46.240677,11.207986,691
SHAPE00136,46.2409,11.208304,692
SHAPE00136,46.240974,11.208433,693
SHAPE00136,46.241123,11.208692,694
SHAPE00136,46.24117,11.208775,695
SHAPE00136,46.24128,11.209053,696
SHAPE00136,46.241356,11.209208,697
SHAPE00136,46.241432,11.209338,698
SHAPE00136,46.241516,11.209473,699
SHAPE00136,46.24162,11.209592,700
SHAPE00136,46.241726,11.209696,701
SHAPE00136,46.241814,11.209787,702
SHAPE00136,46.24182,11.209877,703
SHAPE00136,46.24186,11.210003,704
SHAPE00136,46.24188,11.210105,705
SHAPE00136,46.241875,11.210128,706
SHAPE00136,46.24187,11.210153,707
SHAPE00136,46.24188,11.210207,708
SHAPE00136,46.241894,11.21024,709
SHAPE00136,46.241917,11.210263,710
SHAPE00136,46.241943,11.210275,711
SHAPE00136,46.24197,11.210271,712
SHAPE00136,46.241997,11.210255,713
SHAPE00136,46.242016,11.210226,714
SHAPE00136,46.242027,11.210191,715
SHAPE00136,46.242184,11.210187,716
SHAPE00136,46.242325,11.210215,717
SHAPE00136,46.242443,11.210305,718
SHAPE00136,46.24265,11.210462,719
SHAPE00136,46.24278,11.210564,720
SHAPE00136,46.242992,11.210731,721
SHAPE00136,46.243248,11.210932,722
SHAPE00136,46.243504,11.211137,723
SHAPE00136,46.243767,11.211345,724
SHAPE00136,46.244213,11.211693,725
SHAPE00136,46.24456,11.211966,726
SHAPE00136,46.244762,11.212132,727
SHAPE00136,46.24485,11.212207,728
SHAPE00136,46.245396,11.212605,729
SHAPE00136,46.24604,11.213117,730
SHAPE00136,46.246185,11.213232,731
SHAPE00136,46.24682,11.213724,732
SHAPE00136,46.247578,11.214315,733
SHAPE00136,46.24834,11.214909,734
SHAPE00136,46.24889,11.215337,735
SHAPE00136,46.249264,11.215676,736
SHAPE00136,46.249325,11.21574,737
SHAPE00136,46.249447,11.215858,738
SHAPE00136,46.249973,11.2164,739
SHAPE00136,46.250687,11.21732,740
SHAPE00136,46.250782,11.217448,741
SHAPE00136,46.2513,11.218133,742
SHAPE00136,46.251667,11.21863,743
SHAPE00136,46.251823,11.218871,744
SHAPE00136,46.252514,11.219934,745
SHAPE00136,46.25372,11.221818,746
SHAPE00136,46.254242,11.222626,747
SHAPE00136,46.254612,11.223248,748
SHAPE00136,46.254955,11.223838,749
SHAPE00136,46.255264,11.224373,750
SHAPE00136,46.255566,11.224894,751
SHAPE00136,46.255936,11.225538,752
SHAPE00136,46.25602,11.225683,753
SHAPE00136,46.2562,11.226013,754
SHAPE00136,46.25656,11.22662,755
SHAPE00136,46.256927,11.227241,756
SHAPE00136,46.257343,11.227966,757
SHAPE00136,46.25745,11.228167,758
SHAPE00136,46.25851,11.229993,759
SHAPE00136,46.25887,11.230642,760
SHAPE00136,46.25913,11.231064,761
SHAPE00136,46.259598,11.231772,762
SHAPE00136,46.259842,11.232061,763
SHAPE00136,46.260002,11.232226,764
SHAPE00136,46.260372,11.23252,765
SHAPE00136,46.26075,11.232759,766
SHAPE00136,46.261333,11.233023,767
SHAPE00136,46.262592,11.233624,768
SHAPE00136,46.26351,11.234063,769
SHAPE00136,46.26523,11.234883,770
SHAPE00136,46.265392,11.234962,771
SHAPE00136,46.266212,11.235398,772
SHAPE00136,46.266335,11.235486,773
SHAPE00136,46.266827,11.235847,774
SHAPE00136,46.266964,11.235947,775
SHAPE00136,46.267757,11.236627,776
SHAPE00136,46.26846,11.237229,777
SHAPE00136,46.268715,11.237457,778
SHAPE00136,46.268837,11.237558,779
SHAPE00136,46.268875,11.23759,780
SHAPE00136,46.26918,11.237849,781
SHAPE00136,46.269775,11.238354,782
SHAPE00136,46.269974,11.238531,783
SHAPE00136,46.270203,11.238691,784
SHAPE00136,46.270374,11.238794,785
SHAPE00136,46.270466,11.238834,786
SHAPE00136,46.270542,11.238856,787
SHAPE00136,46.270737,11.238907,788
SHAPE00136,46.270966,11.238916,789
SHAPE00136,46.2716,11.238945,790
SHAPE00136,46.27185,11.238947,791
SHAPE00136,46.27195,11.238948,792
SHAPE00136,46.27195,11.238948,793
SHAPE00136,46.27185,11.238947,794
SHAPE00136,46.2716,11.238945,795
SHAPE00136,46.270966,11.238916,796
SHAPE00136,46.270737,11.238907,797
SHAPE00136,46.270542,11.238856,798
SHAPE00136,46.270466,11.238834,799
SHAPE00136,46.270485,11.238926,800
SHAPE00136,46.27046,11.23907,801
SHAPE00136,46.27042,11.239161,802
SHAPE00136,46.27044,11.239286,803
SHAPE00136,46.270462,11.239386,804
SHAPE00136,46.270473,11.239413,805
SHAPE00136,46.270504,11.239501,806
SHAPE00136,46.270557,11.239627,807
SHAPE00136,46.27108,11.240106,808
SHAPE00136,46.271294,11.240309,809
SHAPE00136,46.27139,11.240394,810
SHAPE00136,46.2714,11.240404,811
SHAPE00136,46.271408,11.240416,812
SHAPE00136,46.271503,11.24058,813
SHAPE00136,46.271618,11.240811,814
SHAPE00136,46.27182,11.240618,815
SHAPE00136,46.27201,11.240467,816
SHAPE00136,46.272152,11.240191,817
SHAPE00136,46.272316,11.239906,818
SHAPE00136,46.272423,11.239816,819
SHAPE00136,46.272507,11.239746,820
SHAPE00136,46.272564,11.239702,821
SHAPE00136,46.272633,11.239677,822
SHAPE00136,46.2727,11.239671,823
SHAPE00136,46.272926,11.239726,824
SHAPE00136,46.27298,11.239744,825
SHAPE00136,46.273064,11.239773,826
SHAPE00136,46.273094,11.239785,827
SHAPE00136,46.273186,11.239819,828
SHAPE00136,46.27341,11.239881,829
SHAPE00136,46.273876,11.239965,830
SHAPE00136,46.2743,11.240125,831
SHAPE00136,46.274384,11.240146,832
SHAPE00136,46.27442,11.240149,833
SHAPE00136,46.274654,11.240153,834
SHAPE00136,46.274998,11.240105,835
SHAPE00136,46.27527,11.24007,836
SHAPE00136,46.275314,11.240063,837
SHAPE00136,46.27574,11.240007,838
SHAPE00136,46.275963,11.239979,839
SHAPE00136,46.276054,11.239964,840
SHAPE00136,46.276115,11.239935,841
SHAPE00136,46.276165,11.239905,842
SHAPE00136,46.276478,11.239672,843
SHAPE00136,46.276573,11.239548,844
SHAPE00136,46.2767,11.239367,845
SHAPE00136,46.276882,11.239118,846
SHAPE00136,46.276924,11.239043,847
SHAPE00136,46.27693,11.238942,848
SHAPE00136,46.277107,11.238904,849
SHAPE00136,46.277214,11.238881,850
SHAPE00136,46.27743,11.238839,851
SHAPE00136,46.27782,11.238766,852
SHAPE00136,46.279514,11.23842,853
SHAPE00136,46.27968,11.238398,854
SHAPE00136,46.279903,11.238387,855
SHAPE00136,46.280155,11.238392,856
SHAPE00136,46.280235,11.238409,857
SHAPE00136,46.28078,11.238586,858
SHAPE00136,46.281105,11.238764,859
SHAPE00136,46.281265,11.238864,860
SHAPE00136,46.281723,11.239128,861
SHAPE00136,46.282574,11.239623,862
SHAPE00136,46.282806,11.23976,863
SHAPE00136,46.283348,11.240072,864
SHAPE00136,46.283348,11.240072,865
SHAPE00136,46.2835,11.240159,866
SHAPE00136,46.28396,11.240395,867
SHAPE00136,46.28411,11.240483,868
SHAPE00136,46.28465,11.240774,869
SHAPE00136,46.284904,11.240872,870
SHAPE00136,46.285076,11.240927,871
SHAPE00136,46.2853,11.240978,872
SHAPE00136,46.286037,11.241079,873
SHAPE00136,46.286583,11.241138,874
SHAPE00136,46.286953,11.241181,875
SHAPE00136,46.287163,11.241216,876
SHAPE00136,46.28724,11.241232,877
SHAPE00136,46.28729,11.24124,878
SHAPE00136,46.28755,11.2413,879
SHAPE00136,46.287796,11.241382,880
SHAPE00136,46.28811,11.241509,881
SHAPE00136,46.28846,11.241714,882
SHAPE00136,46.28894,11.242118,883
SHAPE00136,46.289772,11.242959,884
SHAPE00136,46.29024,11.243441,885
SHAPE00136,46.290356,11.24356,886
SHAPE00136,46.290504,11.243712,887
SHAPE00136,46.2909,11.244125,888
SHAPE00136,46.29109,11.244318,889
SHAPE00136,46.2913,11.244552,890
SHAPE00136,46.291504,11.2448,891
SHAPE00136,46.291687,11.245052,892
SHAPE00136,46.293976,11.248484,893
SHAPE00136,46.294285,11.248961,894
SHAPE00136,46.29673,11.252195,895
SHAPE00136,46.29739,11.25312,896
SHAPE00136,46.298115,11.254487,897
SHAPE00136,46.298275,11.254814,898
SHAPE00136,46.29915,11.256557,899
SHAPE00136,46.29942,11.257087,900
SHAPE00136,46.29963,11.257499,901
SHAPE00136,46.299908,11.258064,902
SHAPE00136,46.300117,11.2585,903
SHAPE00136,46.30158,11.261338,904
SHAPE00136,46.302727,11.263279,905
SHAPE00136,46.303375,11.264415,906
SHAPE00136,46.30364,11.264858,907
SHAPE00136,46.303925,11.265238,908
SHAPE00136,46.30405,11.265359,909
SHAPE00136,46.30409,11.265461,910
SHAPE00136,46.30414,11.265549,911
SHAPE00136,46.30418,11.265614,912
SHAPE00136,46.304256,11.265808,913
SHAPE00136,46.30427,11.265844,914
SHAPE00136,46.304344,11.266033,915
SHAPE00136,46.304596,11.266347,916
SHAPE00136,46.305065,11.266997,917
SHAPE00136,46.305897,11.267914,918
SHAPE00136,46.306347,11.268371,919
SHAPE00136,46.307228,11.269313,920
SHAPE00136,46.309097,11.271464,921
SHAPE00136,46.309532,11.271933,922
SHAPE00136,46.30977,11.272156,923
SHAPE00136,46.310043,11.272302,924
SHAPE00136,46.310192,11.272328,925
SHAPE00136,46.311394,11.272553,926
SHAPE00136,46.31144,11.272564,927
SHAPE00136,46.311687,11.272603,928
SHAPE00136,46.311726,11.272603,929
SHAPE00136,46.311745,11.272593,930
SHAPE00136,46.311783,11.272654,931
SHAPE00136,46.31217,11.272705,932
SHAPE00136,46.31247,11.272725,933
SHAPE00136,46.312607,11.272724,934
SHAPE00136,46.312756,11.272719,935
SHAPE00136,46.31287,11.272737,936
SHAPE00136,46.313503,11.272757,937
SHAPE00136,46.313736,11.272764,938
SHAPE00136,46.314045,11.272775,939
SHAPE00136,46.314075,11.272754,940
SHAPE00136,46.31415,11.272799,941
SHAPE00136,46.314243,11.272799,942
SHAPE00136,46.3145,11.272805,943
SHAPE00136,46.314674,11.272847,944
SHAPE00136,46.314728,11.272861,945
SHAPE00136,46.31479,11.272883,946
SHAPE00136,46.31482,11.272896,947
SHAPE00136,46.31547,11.273244,948
SHAPE00136,46.31552,11.273257,949
SHAPE00136,46.31559,11.273271,950
SHAPE00136,46.315956,11.273355,951
SHAPE00136,46.316044,11.27337,952
SHAPE00136,46.31627,11.27341,953
SHAPE00136,46.316425,11.273403,954
SHAPE00136,46.316555,11.273396,955
SHAPE00136,46.316765,11.273348,956
SHAPE00136,46.31697,11.273273,957
SHAPE00136,46.31735,11.273209,958
SHAPE00136,46.317543,11.273238,959
SHAPE00136,46.31772,11.27334,960
SHAPE00136,46.31779,11.273377,961
SHAPE00136,46.318066,11.273438,962
SHAPE00136,46.319107,11.273598,963
SHAPE00136,46.319374,11.273642,964
SHAPE00136,46.319817,11.273791,965
SHAPE00136,46.32017,11.27404,966
SHAPE00136,46.32065,11.274426,967
SHAPE00136,46.320705,11.274484,968
SHAPE00136,46.320786,11.27456,969
SHAPE00136,46.320824,11.274602,970
SHAPE00136,46.320858,11.274635,971
SHAPE00136,46.320904,11.274694,972
SHAPE00136,46.320904,11.274694,973
SHAPE00136,46.320858,11.274635,974
SHAPE00136,46.320824,11.274602,975
SHAPE00136,46.320786,11.27456,976
SHAPE00136,46.320705,11.274484,977
SHAPE00136,46.32065,11.274426,978
SHAPE00136,46.32017,11.27404,979
SHAPE00136,46.319817,11.273791,980
SHAPE00136,46.319374,11.273642,981
SHAPE00136,46.319107,11.273598,982
SHAPE00136,46.318066,11.273438,983
SHAPE00136,46.31779,11.273377,984
SHAPE00136,46.31772,11.27334,985
SHAPE00136,46.317543,11.273238,986
SHAPE00136,46.31735,11.273209,987
SHAPE00136,46.31697,11.273273,988
SHAPE00136,46.316765,11.273348,989
SHAPE00136,46.316555,11.273396,990
SHAPE00136,46.316425,11.273403,991
SHAPE00136,46.31627,11.27341,992
SHAPE00136,46.316044,11.27337,993
SHAPE00136,46.315956,11.273355,994
SHAPE00136,46.315956,11.273355,995
SHAPE00136,46.316044,11.27337,996
SHAPE00136,46.31627,11.27341,997
SHAPE00136,46.316425,11.273403,998
SHAPE00136,46.316555,11.273396,999
SHAPE00136,46.316765,11.273348,1000
SHAPE00136,46.31697,11.273273,1001
SHAPE00136,46.31735,11.273209,1002
SHAPE00136,46.317543,11.273238,1003
SHAPE00136,46.31772,11.27334,1004
SHAPE00136,46.31779,11.273377,1005
SHAPE00136,46.318066,11.273438,1006
SHAPE00136,46.319107,11.273598,1007
SHAPE00136,46.319374,11.273642,1008
SHAPE00136,46.319817,11.273791,1009
SHAPE00136,46.32017,11.27404,1010
SHAPE00136,46.32065,11.274426,1011
SHAPE00136,46.320705,11.274484,1012
SHAPE00136,46.320786,11.27456,1013
SHAPE00136,46.320824,11.274602,1014
SHAPE00136,46.320835,11.274614,1015
SHAPE00136,46.320835,11.274614,1016
SHAPE00136,46.320858,11.274635,1017
SHAPE00136,46.320904,11.274694,1018
SHAPE00136,46.320934,11.274734,1019
SHAPE00136,46.320976,11.27479,1020
SHAPE00136,46.321056,11.274906,1021
SHAPE00136,46.32134,11.275353,1022
SHAPE00136,46.321365,11.275393,1023
SHAPE00136,46.321545,11.27566,1024
SHAPE00136,46.32172,11.27595,1025
SHAPE00136,46.321774,11.276004,1026
SHAPE00136,46.321842,11.276017,1027
SHAPE00136,46.321854,11.276104,1028
SHAPE00136,46.32191,11.276258,1029
SHAPE00136,46.321968,11.276354,1030
SHAPE00136,46.32202,11.276433,1031
SHAPE00136,46.322117,11.27658,1032
SHAPE00136,46.322197,11.276708,1033
SHAPE00136,46.322304,11.276876,1034
SHAPE00136,46.322346,11.276944,1035
SHAPE00136,46.322502,11.27718,1036
SHAPE00136,46.32244,11.277314,1037
SHAPE00136,46.32238,11.277438,1038
SHAPE00136,46.322086,11.278014,1039
SHAPE00136,46.32197,11.278212,1040
SHAPE00136,46.32192,11.278289,1041
SHAPE00136,46.321815,11.278401,1042
SHAPE00136,46.320286,11.279604,1043
SHAPE00136,46.32023,11.279652,1044
SHAPE00136,46.32016,11.279704,1045
SHAPE00136,46.32003,11.279805,1046
SHAPE00136,46.31995,11.279869,1047
SHAPE00136,46.319695,11.280071,1048
SHAPE00136,46.318775,11.280701,1049
SHAPE00136,46.317944,11.281587,1050
SHAPE00136,46.317726,11.281858,1051
SHAPE00136,46.31764,11.282009,1052
SHAPE00136,46.317596,11.282111,1053
SHAPE00136,46.317566,11.282222,1054
SHAPE00136,46.317562,11.282312,1055
SHAPE00136,46.31757,11.282487,1056
SHAPE00136,46.3176,11.282619,1057
SHAPE00136,46.31764,11.282733,1058
SHAPE00136,46.31779,11.282941,1059
SHAPE00136,46.317966,11.283163,1060
SHAPE00136,46.31806,11.283273,1061
SHAPE00136,46.31814,11.283355,1062
SHAPE00136,46.318222,11.28343,1063
SHAPE00136,46.318447,11.283568,1064
SHAPE00136,46.318558,11.283617,1065
SHAPE00136,46.319088,11.283883,1066
SHAPE00136,46.319218,11.283999,1067
SHAPE00136,46.319332,11.284142,1068
SHAPE00136,46.320267,11.285686,1069
SHAPE00136,46.320724,11.286203,1070
SHAPE00136,46.32126,11.286963,1071
SHAPE00136,46.321423,11.287113,1072
SHAPE00136,46.32173,11.287366,1073
SHAPE00136,46.32187,11.28752,1074
SHAPE00136,46.322,11.287716,1075
SHAPE00136,46.322147,11.287876,1076
SHAPE00136,46.322292,11.288008,1077
SHAPE00136,46.322407,11.288093,1078
SHAPE00136,46.32291,11.288333,1079
SHAPE00136,46.323917,11.289093,1080
SHAPE00136,46.3242,11.289227,1081
SHAPE00136,46.324306,11.289287,1082
SHAPE00136,46.324436,11.289393,1083
SHAPE00136,46.324547,11.289494,1084
SHAPE00136,46.32471,11.289674,1085
SHAPE00136,46.32482,11.289806,1086
SHAPE00136,46.324883,11.289888,1087
SHAPE00136,46.324997,11.290027,1088
SHAPE00136,46.325104,11.290146,1089
SHAPE00136,46.325207,11.290235,1090
SHAPE00136,46.325386,11.290346,1091
SHAPE00136,46.325592,11.290506,1092
SHAPE00136,46.325848,11.290893,1093
SHAPE00136,46.326126,11.291455,1094
SHAPE00136,46.326603,11.29222,1095
SHAPE00136,46.32707,11.292857,1096
SHAPE00136,46.327274,11.293109,1097
SHAPE00136,46.32753,11.293374,1098
SHAPE00136,46.327663,11.293512,1099
SHAPE00136,46.32777,11.293621,1100
SHAPE00136,46.32786,11.293733,1101
SHAPE00136,46.32794,11.293855,1102
SHAPE00136,46.328,11.293962,1103
SHAPE00136,46.32836,11.294621,1104
SHAPE00136,46.328434,11.294746,1105
SHAPE00136,46.328568,11.294954,1106
SHAPE00136,46.32867,11.295051,1107
SHAPE00136,46.32931,11.295532,1108
SHAPE00136,46.329456,11.295643,1109
SHAPE00136,46.33025,11.296224,1110
SHAPE00136,46.33037,11.296275,1111
SHAPE00136,46.330513,11.296297,1112
SHAPE00136,46.330647,11.296273,1113
SHAPE00136,46.33078,11.296204,1114
SHAPE00136,46.331062,11.296042,1115
SHAPE00136,46.331142,11.29603,1116
SHAPE00136,46.331234,11.296041,1117
SHAPE00136,46.33132,11.296083,1118
SHAPE00136,46.331417,11.29616,1119
SHAPE00136,46.3315,11.296264,1120
SHAPE00136,46.3316,11.296457,1121
SHAPE00136,46.331795,11.296985,1122
SHAPE00136,46.33198,11.297493,1123
SHAPE00136,46.332035,11.297609,1124
SHAPE00136,46.332092,11.297717,1125
SHAPE00136,46.332165,11.297811,1126
SHAPE00136,46.332207,11.297869,1127
SHAPE00136,46.33222,11.297881,1128
SHAPE00136,46.33225,11.297953,1129
SHAPE00136,46.33227,11.298,1130
SHAPE00136,46.332283,11.298065,1131
SHAPE00136,46.332283,11.298124,1132
SHAPE00136,46.332275,11.298173,1133
SHAPE00136,46.33226,11.298242,1134
SHAPE00136,46.332226,11.298317,1135
SHAPE00136,46.332207,11.298344,1136
SHAPE00136,46.332085,11.298537,1137
SHAPE00136,46.331974,11.298745,1138
SHAPE00136,46.33192,11.2989,1139
SHAPE00136,46.33188,11.299054,1140
SHAPE00136,46.331837,11.299384,1141
SHAPE00136,46.331818,11.299522,1142
SHAPE00136,46.331776,11.299756,1143
SHAPE00136,46.33166,11.300318,1144
SHAPE00136,46.331654,11.300374,1145
SHAPE00136,46.331646,11.300455,1146
SHAPE00136,46.33164,11.300691,1147
SHAPE00136,46.331627,11.30104,1148
SHAPE00136,46.331593,11.301932,1149
SHAPE00136,46.331696,11.302321,1150
SHAPE00136,46.33184,11.302667,1151
SHAPE00136,46.33186,11.302734,1152
SHAPE00136,46.331856,11.302793,1153
SHAPE00136,46.331844,11.302846,1154
SHAPE00136,46.3318,11.302914,1155
SHAPE00136,46.331764,11.302957,1156
SHAPE00136,46.331722,11.302982,1157
SHAPE00136,46.331688,11.302991,1158
SHAPE00136,46.33149,11.303041,1159
SHAPE00136,46.33144,11.303054,1160
SHAPE00136,46.33135,11.303079,1161
SHAPE00136,46.331223,11.303109,1162
SHAPE00136,46.3311,11.30314,1163
SHAPE00136,46.330986,11.303206,1164
SHAPE00136,46.330917,11.303308,1165
SHAPE00136,46.33091,11.303439,1166
SHAPE00136,46.330925,11.303535,1167
SHAPE00136,46.330982,11.30384,1168
SHAPE00136,46.330986,11.303971,1169
SHAPE00136,46.33098,11.304093,1170
SHAPE00136,46.331085,11.304187,1171
SHAPE00136,46.331116,11.304269,1172
SHAPE00136,46.33117,11.304431,1173
SHAPE00136,46.33124,11.304783,1174
SHAPE00136,46.33134,11.304915,1175
SHAPE00136,46.331486,11.305264,1176
SHAPE00136,46.331505,11.305475,1177
SHAPE00136,46.331528,11.305627,1178
SHAPE00136,46.331593,11.305769,1179
SHAPE00136,46.33164,11.305829,1180
SHAPE00136,46.331703,11.305846,1181
SHAPE00136,46.33174,11.305836,1182
SHAPE00136,46.3318,11.305798,1183
SHAPE00136,46.331947,11.305687,1184
SHAPE00136,46.332123,11.305283,1185
SHAPE00136,46.33224,11.305163,1186
SHAPE00136,46.33232,11.305095,1187
SHAPE00136,46.332493,11.305001,1188
SHAPE00136,46.33256,11.304985,1189
SHAPE00136,46.332634,11.304984,1190
SHAPE00136,46.33273,11.30503,1191
SHAPE00136,46.33276,11.305077,1192
SHAPE00136,46.332783,11.305149,1193
SHAPE00136,46.332794,11.305219,1194
SHAPE00136,46.332794,11.305276,1195
SHAPE00136,46.33279,11.30533,1196
SHAPE00136,46.332767,11.305428,1197
SHAPE00136,46.332733,11.305514,1198
SHAPE00136,46.33259,11.305791,1199
SHAPE00136,46.332542,11.305908,1200
SHAPE00136,46.33252,11.30602,1201
SHAPE00136,46.332527,11.306172,1202
SHAPE00136,46.332542,11.30625,1203
SHAPE00136,46.332577,11.306395,1204
SHAPE00136,46.33266,11.306605,1205
SHAPE00136,46.33281,11.306713,1206
SHAPE00136,46.33315,11.306929,1207
SHAPE00136,46.33345,11.307142,1208
SHAPE00136,46.333744,11.307335,1209
SHAPE00136,46.33385,11.307474,1210
SHAPE00136,46.333965,11.30752,1211
SHAPE00136,46.33408,11.30764,1212
SHAPE00136,46.334217,11.307689,1213
SHAPE00136,46.334633,11.30783,1214
SHAPE00136,46.335064,11.307968,1215
SHAPE00136,46.33515,11.307976,1216
SHAPE00136,46.33525,11.30796,1217
SHAPE00136,46.335407,11.307899,1218
SHAPE00136,46.335506,11.307816,1219
SHAPE00136,46.335567,11.307766,1220
SHAPE00136,46.335716,11.3076,1221
SHAPE00136,46.335846,11.307474,1222
SHAPE00136,46.33601,11.307365,1223
SHAPE00136,46.33621,11.307318,1224
SHAPE00136,46.33627,11.307318,1225
SHAPE00136,46.336346,11.307323,1226
SHAPE00136,46.336395,11.30733,1227
SHAPE00136,46.336437,11.307341,1228
SHAPE00136,46.33648,11.307354,1229
SHAPE00136,46.336636,11.3074,1230
SHAPE00136,46.33693,11.307506,1231
SHAPE00136,46.337383,11.307661,1232
SHAPE00136,46.33751,11.307705,1233
SHAPE00136,46.337677,11.30769,1234
SHAPE00136,46.337883,11.307517,1235
SHAPE00136,46.338074,11.307228,1236
SHAPE00136,46.338356,11.30677,1237
SHAPE00136,46.338535,11.306657,1238
SHAPE00136,46.33864,11.30665,1239
SHAPE00136,46.338837,11.306745,1240
SHAPE00136,46.34012,11.307684,1241
SHAPE00136,46.34023,11.307787,1242
SHAPE00136,46.34034,11.307918,1243
SHAPE00136,46.34042,11.308062,1244
SHAPE00136,46.34049,11.308221,1245
SHAPE00136,46.340534,11.308374,1246
SHAPE00136,46.340557,11.308541,1247
SHAPE00136,46.340553,11.308715,1248
SHAPE00136,46.340538,11.308867,1249
SHAPE00136,46.340508,11.309022,1250
SHAPE00136,46.340466,11.309176,1251
SHAPE00136,46.33957,11.311384,1252
SHAPE00136,46.339508,11.311563,1253
SHAPE00136,46.339474,11.311726,1254
SHAPE00136,46.33945,11.311906,1255
SHAPE00136,46.339436,11.312081,1256
SHAPE00136,46.339436,11.312246,1257
SHAPE00136,46.33945,11.312434,1258
SHAPE00136,46.33946,11.312534,1259
SHAPE00136,46.33949,11.312799,1260
SHAPE00136,46.339508,11.312983,1261
SHAPE00136,46.339542,11.313221,1262
SHAPE00136,46.339603,11.313689,1263
SHAPE00136,46.339813,11.315514,1264
SHAPE00136,46.34001,11.317168,1265
SHAPE00136,46.34012,11.318031,1266
SHAPE00136,46.340187,11.318648,1267
SHAPE00136,46.340263,11.319004,1268
SHAPE00136,46.340343,11.319301,1269
SHAPE00136,46.34046,11.319627,1270
SHAPE00136,46.341312,11.32166,1271
SHAPE00136,46.341488,11.322412,1272
SHAPE00136,46.34166,11.324105,1273
SHAPE00136,46.341766,11.324533,1274
SHAPE00136,46.341953,11.325008,1275
SHAPE00136,46.342556,11.326595,1276
SHAPE00136,46.342606,11.326787,1277
SHAPE00136,46.342632,11.326901,1278
SHAPE00136,46.342655,11.327082,1279
SHAPE00136,46.342667,11.32729,1280
SHAPE00136,46.342667,11.32756,1281
SHAPE00136,46.342617,11.328948,1282
SHAPE00136,46.34261,11.329176,1283
SHAPE00136,46.3426,11.329641,1284
SHAPE00136,46.34262,11.32995,1285
SHAPE00136,46.342697,11.330243,1286
SHAPE00136,46.342926,11.330711,1287
SHAPE00136,46.343113,11.331277,1288
SHAPE00136,46.34329,11.332452,1289
SHAPE00136,46.343388,11.332915,1290
SHAPE00136,46.3434,11.33319,1291
SHAPE00136,46.343365,11.333476,1292
SHAPE00136,46.3433,11.333679,1293
SHAPE00136,46.343136,11.33392,1294
SHAPE00136,46.34252,11.334518,1295
SHAPE00136,46.342297,11.334767,1296
SHAPE00136,46.342236,11.334877,1297
SHAPE00136,46.34219,11.335007,1298
SHAPE00136,46.34217,11.335197,1299
SHAPE00136,46.342186,11.33534,1300
SHAPE00136,46.34227,11.335567,1301
SHAPE00136,46.342396,11.335682,1302
SHAPE00136,46.34244,11.335724,1303
SHAPE00136,46.342834,11.335949,1304
SHAPE00136,46.342976,11.336158,1305
SHAPE00136,46.343037,11.336289,1306
SHAPE00136,46.343082,11.336435,1307
SHAPE00136,46.34311,11.336619,1308
SHAPE00136,46.34314,11.336967,1309
SHAPE00136,46.34317,11.33733,1310
SHAPE00136,46.343185,11.337512,1311
SHAPE00136,46.3432,11.337689,1312
SHAPE00136,46.343407,11.340296,1313
SHAPE00136,46.34343,11.340683,1314
SHAPE00136,46.34343,11.340833,1315
SHAPE00136,46.343388,11.341081,1316
SHAPE00136,46.343327,11.341226,1317
SHAPE00136,46.343185,11.341486,1318
SHAPE00136,46.342884,11.342002,1319
SHAPE00136,46.342655,11.342421,1320
SHAPE00136,46.342503,11.342622,1321
SHAPE00136,46.342335,11.342781,1322
SHAPE00136,46.342133,11.342913,1323
SHAPE00136,46.34199,11.342945,1324
SHAPE00136,46.3418,11.342923,1325
SHAPE00136,46.341698,11.342899,1326
SHAPE00136,46.34161,11.342897,1327
SHAPE00136,46.341503,11.342946,1328
SHAPE00136,46.34139,11.343033,1329
SHAPE00136,46.341297,11.343143,1330
SHAPE00136,46.340977,11.343598,1331
SHAPE00136,46.340584,11.344093,1332
SHAPE00136,46.340515,11.344272,1333
SHAPE00136,46.34047,11.344465,1334
SHAPE00136,46.340496,11.344728,1335
SHAPE00136,46.340538,11.344969,1336
SHAPE00136,46.34065,11.345333,1337
SHAPE00136,46.34074,11.345574,1338
SHAPE00136,46.340797,11.345702,1339
SHAPE00136,46.340866,11.34579,1340
SHAPE00136,46.340946,11.345851,1341
SHAPE00136,46.34104,11.34589,1342
SHAPE00136,46.34126,11.345938,1343
SHAPE00136,46.34208,11.34615,1344
SHAPE00136,46.34233,11.346221,1345
SHAPE00136,46.342426,11.346238,1346
SHAPE00136,46.342495,11.34629,1347
SHAPE00136,46.342545,11.346358,1348
SHAPE00136,46.342575,11.346448,1349
SHAPE00136,46.342598,11.346575,1350
SHAPE00136,46.34258,11.346707,1351
SHAPE00136,46.34254,11.34681,1352
SHAPE00136,46.342438,11.34696,1353
SHAPE00136,46.342358,11.347046,1354
SHAPE00136,46.34227,11.347183,1355
SHAPE00136,46.34217,11.347338,1356
SHAPE00136,46.34211,11.347523,1357
SHAPE00136,46.342087,11.34769,1358
SHAPE00136,46.34207,11.348092,1359
SHAPE00136,46.34199,11.348578,1360
SHAPE00136,46.341797,11.349353,1361
SHAPE00136,46.34178,11.349604,1362
SHAPE00136,46.341797,11.349769,1363
SHAPE00136,46.341846,11.349965,1364
SHAPE00136,46.341892,11.35008,1365
SHAPE00136,46.34205,11.350387,1366
SHAPE00136,46.34264,11.351471,1367
SHAPE00136,46.342724,11.351631,1368
SHAPE00136,46.34283,11.351883,1369
SHAPE00136,46.342926,11.352181,1370
SHAPE00136,46.343025,11.352548,1371
SHAPE00136,46.343075,11.352774,1372
SHAPE00136,46.34312,11.353026,1373
SHAPE00136,46.343174,11.353234,1374
SHAPE00136,46.343296,11.353608,1375
SHAPE00136,46.34337,11.353784,1376
SHAPE00136,46.34351,11.354149,1377
SHAPE00136,46.343544,11.354304,1378
SHAPE00136,46.343548,11.354425,1379
SHAPE00136,46.343502,11.354648,1380
SHAPE00136,46.34332,11.355086,1381
SHAPE00136,46.34308,11.355414,1382
SHAPE00136,46.342808,11.355768,1383
SHAPE00136,46.342506,11.356148,1384
SHAPE00136,46.342052,11.356915,1385
SHAPE00136,46.341805,11.357323,1386
SHAPE00136,46.34171,11.357431,1387
SHAPE00136,46.341576,11.357531,1388
SHAPE00136,46.341454,11.357569,1389
SHAPE00136,46.34134,11.357563,1390
SHAPE00136,46.34111,11.357504,1391
SHAPE00136,46.34098,11.357494,1392
SHAPE00136,46.340797,11.35751,1393
SHAPE00136,46.34069,11.357553,1394
SHAPE00136,46.34059,11.357624,1395
SHAPE00136,46.340492,11.35773,1396
SHAPE00136,46.340374,11.357939,1397
SHAPE00136,46.34011,11.358404,1398
SHAPE00136,46.340046,11.358485,1399
SHAPE00136,46.3399,11.35861,1400
SHAPE00136,46.339664,11.358782,1401
SHAPE00136,46.33958,11.358823,1402
SHAPE00136,46.339508,11.35884,1403
SHAPE00136,46.33939,11.358853,1404
SHAPE00136,46.339245,11.358845,1405
SHAPE00136,46.338966,11.358763,1406
SHAPE00136,46.33883,11.35875,1407
SHAPE00136,46.338715,11.35876,1408
SHAPE00136,46.33861,11.358797,1409
SHAPE00136,46.33849,11.358856,1410
SHAPE00136,46.338383,11.358941,1411
SHAPE00136,46.337124,11.360198,1412
SHAPE00136,46.336678,11.360641,1413
SHAPE00136,46.336197,11.361123,1414
SHAPE00136,46.33548,11.361838,1415
SHAPE00136,46.33536,11.361954,1416
SHAPE00136,46.33514,11.362169,1417
SHAPE00136,46.33479,11.362455,1418
SHAPE00136,46.334713,11.362538,1419
SHAPE00136,46.334633,11.362645,1420
SHAPE00136,46.334568,11.362758,1421
SHAPE00136,46.334522,11.36287,1422
SHAPE00136,46.334488,11.363014,1423
SHAPE00136,46.334465,11.363197,1424
SHAPE00136,46.33447,11.363299,1425
SHAPE00136,46.33449,11.363394,1426
SHAPE00136,46.334526,11.363555,1427
SHAPE00136,46.33458,11.363791,1428
SHAPE00136,46.334614,11.363986,1429
SHAPE00136,46.334618,11.364195,1430
SHAPE00136,46.334614,11.364337,1431
SHAPE00136,46.3346,11.364464,1432
SHAPE00136,46.33456,11.364675,1433
SHAPE00136,46.334515,11.36482,1434
SHAPE00136,46.33447,11.364937,1435
SHAPE00136,46.33437,11.365113,1436
SHAPE00136,46.33408,11.365618,1437
SHAPE00136,46.3338,11.366044,1438
SHAPE00136,46.333466,11.366387,1439
SHAPE00136,46.333267,11.366604,1440
SHAPE00136,46.33318,11.366713,1441
SHAPE00136,46.3331,11.366853,1442
SHAPE00136,46.33285,11.367376,1443
SHAPE00136,46.332382,11.368444,1444
SHAPE00136,46.332237,11.368827,1445
SHAPE00136,46.33213,11.369166,1446
SHAPE00136,46.332077,11.36941,1447
SHAPE00136,46.332047,11.369615,1448
SHAPE00136,46.33204,11.369871,1449
SHAPE00136,46.332035,11.370199,1450
SHAPE00136,46.33204,11.370558,1451
SHAPE00136,46.332035,11.370701,1452
SHAPE00136,46.332016,11.370846,1453
SHAPE00136,46.331985,11.370968,1454
SHAPE00136,46.33193,11.371104,1455
SHAPE00136,46.33188,11.371212,1456
SHAPE00136,46.3318,11.37134,1457
SHAPE00136,46.33169,11.371476,1458
SHAPE00136,46.331635,11.371547,1459
SHAPE00136,46.331486,11.371721,1460
SHAPE00136,46.331432,11.371799,1461
SHAPE00136,46.331394,11.371875,1462
SHAPE00136,46.33132,11.372041,1463
SHAPE00136,46.3311,11.372966,1464
SHAPE00136,46.331047,11.37314,1465
SHAPE00136,46.330944,11.373396,1466
SHAPE00136,46.330807,11.373676,1467
SHAPE00136,46.33072,11.373823,1468
SHAPE00136,46.33062,11.37394,1469
SHAPE00136,46.330544,11.374035,1470
SHAPE00136,46.33047,11.374118,1471
SHAPE00136,46.3304,11.374202,1472
SHAPE00136,46.330357,11.374258,1473
SHAPE00136,46.33032,11.374305,1474
SHAPE00136,46.33021,11.374484,1475
SHAPE00136,46.330032,11.374726,1476
SHAPE00136,46.329678,11.375281,1477
SHAPE00136,46.32966,11.375307,1478
SHAPE00136,46.32926,11.37593,1479
SHAPE00136,46.328575,11.376969,1480
SHAPE00136,46.32803,11.377801,1481
SHAPE00136,46.327923,11.377949,1482
SHAPE00136,46.327812,11.378077,1483
SHAPE00136,46.3277,11.378185,1484
SHAPE00136,46.327538,11.378344,1485
SHAPE00136,46.326756,11.379034,1486
SHAPE00136,46.32636,11.379375,1487
SHAPE00136,46.326195,11.379523,1488
SHAPE00136,46.325905,11.379791,1489
SHAPE00136,46.32588,11.379814,1490
SHAPE00136,46.325714,11.38001,1491
SHAPE00136,46.32522,11.380673,1492
SHAPE00136,46.324665,11.381407,1493
SHAPE00136,46.32359,11.382964,1494
SHAPE00136,46.323074,11.383669,1495
SHAPE00136,46.322823,11.384027,1496
SHAPE00136,46.322697,11.384243,1497
SHAPE00136,46.322586,11.38445,1498
SHAPE00136,46.322468,11.384684,1499
SHAPE00136,46.322094,11.385516,1500
SHAPE00136,46.32186,11.386047,1501
SHAPE00136,46.32179,11.386203,1502
SHAPE00136,46.32173,11.386312,1503
SHAPE00136,46.32167,11.3864,1504
SHAPE00136,46.32161,11.386467,1505
SHAPE00136,46.321552,11.386521,1506
SHAPE00136,46.3215,11.386574,1507
SHAPE00136,46.321434,11.386622,1508
SHAPE00136,46.32138,11.386658,1509
SHAPE00136,46.321335,11.386685,1510
SHAPE00136,46.32117,11.386779,1511
SHAPE00136,46.32058,11.387104,1512
SHAPE00136,46.320446,11.387179,1513
SHAPE00136,46.32035,11.387233,1514
SHAPE00136,46.320286,11.38728,1515
SHAPE00136,46.320213,11.387333,1516
SHAPE00136,46.320168,11.387378,1517
SHAPE00136,46.3201,11.387452,1518
SHAPE00136,46.320034,11.387527,1519
SHAPE00136,46.319954,11.387627,1520
SHAPE00136,46.319893,11.387708,1521
SHAPE00136,46.31952,11.388216,1522
SHAPE00136,46.319206,11.388657,1523
SHAPE00136,46.318977,11.388971,1524
SHAPE00136,46.318752,11.389274,1525
SHAPE00136,46.318443,11.38969,1526
SHAPE00136,46.318356,11.389793,1527
SHAPE00136,46.318295,11.389854,1528
SHAPE00136,46.318233,11.389908,1529
SHAPE00136,46.318188,11.389937,1530
SHAPE00136,46.31814,11.389963,1531
SHAPE00136,46.31809,11.389979,1532
SHAPE00136,46.318024,11.390001,1533
SHAPE00136,46.31792,11.390019,1534
SHAPE00136,46.31783,11.390031,1535
SHAPE00136,46.3175,11.389993,1536
SHAPE00136,46.317253,11.389955,1537
SHAPE00136,46.317196,11.389948,1538
SHAPE00136,46.317135,11.389941,1539
SHAPE00136,46.31699,11.389926,1540
SHAPE00136,46.31651,11.389875,1541
SHAPE00136,46.31592,11.389799,1542
SHAPE00136,46.315826,11.389798,1543
SHAPE00136,46.315742,11.389809,1544
SHAPE00136,46.315662,11.389819,1545
SHAPE00136,46.31556,11.389846,1546
SHAPE00136,46.315456,11.389899,1547
SHAPE00136,46.31535,11.389966,1548
SHAPE00136,46.314823,11.390354,1549
SHAPE00136,46.314022,11.390949,1550
SHAPE00136,46.313923,11.391025,1551
SHAPE00136,46.313828,11.391109,1552
SHAPE00136,46.313725,11.391206,1553
SHAPE00136,46.313644,11.391287,1554
SHAPE00136,46.313538,11.391398,1555
SHAPE00136,46.313408,11.39155,1556
SHAPE00136,46.313225,11.391801,1557
SHAPE00136,46.31299,11.392122,1558
SHAPE00136,46.312656,11.392557,1559
SHAPE00136,46.31231,11.393044,1560
SHAPE00136,46.312263,11.393104,1561
SHAPE00136,46.311584,11.394028,1562
SHAPE00136,46.311584,11.394028,1563
SHAPE00136,46.31157,11.394048,1564
SHAPE00136,46.31151,11.394132,1565
SHAPE00136,46.31149,11.394156,1566
SHAPE00136,46.311462,11.394196,1567
SHAPE00136,46.311214,11.394526,1568
SHAPE00136,46.311005,11.394812,1569
SHAPE00136,46.310932,11.394911,1570
SHAPE00136,46.310867,11.394999,1571
SHAPE00136,46.310814,11.395078,1572
SHAPE00136,46.31078,11.395164,1573
SHAPE00136,46.310738,11.395268,1574
SHAPE00136,46.310703,11.395406,1575
SHAPE00136,46.310646,11.395596,1576
SHAPE00136,46.310608,11.395754,1577
SHAPE00136,46.310562,11.395984,1578
SHAPE00136,46.31048,11.39637,1579
SHAPE00136,46.310436,11.396455,1580
SHAPE00136,46.3104,11.396512,1581
SHAPE00136,46.310345,11.396573,1582
SHAPE00136,46.31028,11.396614,1583
SHAPE00136,46.310036,11.396594,1584
SHAPE00136,46.310196,11.396744,1585
SHAPE00136,46.310246,11.396842,1586
SHAPE00136,46.310284,11.396966,1587
SHAPE00136,46.3103,11.397099,1588
SHAPE00136,46.310303,11.397207,1589
SHAPE00136,46.310234,11.398061,1590
SHAPE00136,46.31018,11.398643,1591
SHAPE00136,46.310154,11.398871,1592
SHAPE00136,46.31014,11.3992,1593
SHAPE00136,46.310146,11.399383,1594
SHAPE00136,46.31015,11.39954,1595
SHAPE00136,46.310173,11.399884,1596
SHAPE00136,46.31022,11.400341,1597
SHAPE00136,46.31024,11.400499,1598
SHAPE00136,46.31027,11.400641,1599
SHAPE00136,46.310307,11.400736,1600
SHAPE00136,46.31035,11.400836,1601
SHAPE00136,46.310394,11.400914,1602
SHAPE00136,46.310448,11.400988,1603
SHAPE00136,46.310703,11.401244,1604
SHAPE00136,46.310802,11.401353,1605
SHAPE00136,46.31088,11.40144,1606
SHAPE00136,46.310936,11.401552,1607
SHAPE00136,46.31099,11.401689,1608
SHAPE00136,46.311028,11.401824,1609
SHAPE00136,46.311043,11.401989,1610
SHAPE00136,46.311043,11.402117,1611
SHAPE00136,46.311024,11.402263,1612
SHAPE00136,46.310978,11.402416,1613
SHAPE00136,46.31093,11.402532,1614
SHAPE00136,46.31085,11.402682,1615
SHAPE00136,46.310745,11.402824,1616
SHAPE00136,46.31023,11.403457,1617
SHAPE00136,46.309452,11.4044,1618
SHAPE00136,46.309357,11.404507,1619
SHAPE00136,46.309273,11.404576,1620
SHAPE00136,46.30919,11.40463,1621
SHAPE00136,46.309105,11.404665,1622
SHAPE00136,46.30902,11.404684,1623
SHAPE00136,46.30895,11.404691,1624
SHAPE00136,46.308838,11.404683,1625
SHAPE00136,46.308586,11.404639,1626
SHAPE00136,46.308002,11.404502,1627
SHAPE00136,46.307915,11.404495,1628
SHAPE00136,46.307835,11.404502,1629
SHAPE00136,46.30776,11.404519,1630
SHAPE00136,46.3077,11.404538,1631
SHAPE00136,46.307625,11.404571,1632
SHAPE00136,46.30755,11.404616,1633
SHAPE00136,46.30748,11.404663,1634
SHAPE00136,46.307404,11.404733,1635
SHAPE00136,46.307346,11.404798,1636
SHAPE00136,46.307297,11.404852,1637
SHAPE00136,46.30724,11.404944,1638
SHAPE00136,46.306755,11.405793,1639
SHAPE00136,46.30667,11.40595,1640
SHAPE00136,46.30659,11.406089,1641
SHAPE00136,46.30651,11.406198,1642
SHAPE00136,46.306427,11.406286,1643
SHAPE00136,46.306335,11.406374,1644
SHAPE00136,46.30556,11.407031,1645
SHAPE00136,46.30546,11.407106,1646
SHAPE00136,46.305355,11.407165,1647
SHAPE00136,46.305233,11.40721,1648
SHAPE00136,46.30466,11.407347,1649
SHAPE00136,46.304466,11.407368,1650
SHAPE00136,46.30434,11.407344,1651
SHAPE00136,46.30417,11.407306,1652
SHAPE00136,46.303993,11.407261,1653
SHAPE00136,46.303776,11.407244,1654
SHAPE00136,46.30346,11.407251,1655
SHAPE00136,46.303226,11.407256,1656
SHAPE00136,46.30296,11.407271,1657
SHAPE00136,46.302868,11.407286,1658
SHAPE00136,46.302773,11.407324,1659
SHAPE00136,46.30267,11.407379,1660
SHAPE00136,46.29777,11.409682,1661
SHAPE00136,46.297447,11.409844,1662
SHAPE00136,46.297062,11.41011,1663
SHAPE00136,46.29663,11.41047,1664
SHAPE00136,46.296173,11.410884,1665
SHAPE00136,46.295776,11.411372,1666
SHAPE00136,46.29538,11.412035,1667
SHAPE00136,46.29457,11.414031,1668
SHAPE00136,46.29427,11.41516,1669
SHAPE00136,46.294094,11.415728,1670
SHAPE00136,46.293995,11.416122,1671
SHAPE00136,46.293934,11.416718,1672
SHAPE00136,46.293907,11.416975,1673
SHAPE00136,46.29386,11.417218,1674
SHAPE00136,46.293694,11.417622,1675
SHAPE00136,46.293465,11.417972,1676
SHAPE00136,46.29315,11.418256,1677
SHAPE00136,46.29294,11.41841,1678
SHAPE00136,46.292892,11.418445,1679
SHAPE00136,46.29245,11.418562,1680
SHAPE00136,46.29208,11.418632,1681
SHAPE00136,46.291634,11.418715,1682
SHAPE00136,46.29139,11.418761,1683
SHAPE00136,46.291378,11.418764,1684
SHAPE00136,46.291378,11.418764,1685
SHAPE00136,46.290478,11.418961,1686
SHAPE00136,46.289906,11.419048,1687
SHAPE00136,46.289356,11.419162,1688
SHAPE00136,46.288906,11.419261,1689
SHAPE00136,46.28866,11.41932,1690
SHAPE00136,46.288265,11.419399,1691
SHAPE00136,46.28801,11.419579,1692
SHAPE00136,46.287785,11.419832,1693
SHAPE00136,46.28726,11.4209,1694
SHAPE00136,46.28721,11.421011,1695
SHAPE00136,46.287186,11.421057,1696
SHAPE00136,46.287186,11.421057,1697
SHAPE00136,46.286682,11.422144,1698
SHAPE00136,46.28641,11.4225,1699
SHAPE00136,46.286186,11.42288,1700
SHAPE00136,46.286137,11.422975,1701
SHAPE00136,46.28606,11.423154,1702
SHAPE00136,46.285988,11.423349,1703
SHAPE00136,46.28595,11.423461,1704
SHAPE00136,46.285908,11.42357,1705
SHAPE00136,46.28585,11.423672,1706
SHAPE00136,46.28579,11.42376,1707
SHAPE00136,46.285316,11.424184,1708
SHAPE00136,46.285168,11.42431,1709
SHAPE00136,46.28501,11.424433,1710
SHAPE00136,46.28398,11.425238,1711
SHAPE00136,46.2839,11.425243,1712
SHAPE00136,46.283836,11.425262,1713
SHAPE00136,46.28375,11.425303,1714
SHAPE00136,46.283646,11.425382,1715
SHAPE00136,46.28356,11.425461,1716
SHAPE00136,46.28347,11.425584,1717
SHAPE00136,46.282993,11.426309,1718
SHAPE00136,46.282784,11.426639,1719
SHAPE00136,46.28258,11.426936,1720
SHAPE00136,46.282436,11.427167,1721
SHAPE00136,46.28238,11.427278,1722
SHAPE00136,46.28234,11.427394,1723
SHAPE00136,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE00136,46.28215,11.428279,1725
SHAPE00136,46.28206,11.428732,1726
SHAPE00136,46.28201,11.428924,1727
SHAPE00136,46.282,11.428971,1728
SHAPE00136,46.28199,11.429011,1729
SHAPE00136,46.28198,11.429062,1730
SHAPE00136,46.28208,11.429045,1731
SHAPE00136,46.28208,11.429045,1732
SHAPE00136,46.28198,11.429062,1733
SHAPE00136,46.281944,11.429149,1734
SHAPE00136,46.2819,11.429285,1735
SHAPE00136,46.281807,11.429593,1736
SHAPE00136,46.281765,11.429938,1737
SHAPE00136,46.281757,11.430256,1738
SHAPE00136,46.281822,11.430552,1739
SHAPE00136,46.281876,11.430696,1740
SHAPE00136,46.282295,11.431391,1741
SHAPE00136,46.282307,11.431408,1742
SHAPE00136,46.28242,11.431589,1743
SHAPE00136,46.28248,11.431695,1744
SHAPE00136,46.28256,11.431882,1745
SHAPE00136,46.282597,11.432087,1746
SHAPE00136,46.28261,11.432373,1747
SHAPE00136,46.282593,11.432536,1748
SHAPE00136,46.28253,11.432759,1749
SHAPE00136,46.282436,11.432942,1750
SHAPE00136,46.28231,11.433163,1751
SHAPE00136,46.282196,11.4334,1752
SHAPE00136,46.282112,11.433652,1753
SHAPE00136,46.28205,11.433877,1754
SHAPE00136,46.281982,11.434294,1755
SHAPE00136,46.281963,11.434401,1756
SHAPE00136,46.281925,11.434522,1757
SHAPE00136,46.281853,11.434647,1758
SHAPE00136,46.281727,11.43485,1759
SHAPE00136,46.28169,11.434887,1760
SHAPE00136,46.281376,11.434769,1761
SHAPE00136,46.281185,11.434695,1762
SHAPE00136,46.281067,11.434656,1763
SHAPE00136,46.281067,11.434656,1764
SHAPE00136,46.281185,11.434695,1765
SHAPE00136,46.281376,11.434769,1766
SHAPE00136,46.28169,11.434887,1767
SHAPE00136,46.28191,11.434996,1768
SHAPE00136,46.281986,11.435037,1769
SHAPE00136,46.282177,11.43515,1770
SHAPE00136,46.28236,11.435306,1771
SHAPE00136,46.282856,11.435821,1772
SHAPE00136,46.283554,11.436547,1773
SHAPE00136,46.283577,11.436571,1774
SHAPE00136,46.283653,11.436649,1775
SHAPE00136,46.28377,11.436805,1776
SHAPE00136,46.28437,11.437737,1777
SHAPE00136,46.284485,11.437914,1778
SHAPE00136,46.28456,11.438004,1779
SHAPE00136,46.284637,11.438084,1780
SHAPE00136,46.284805,11.438179,1781
SHAPE00136,46.285213,11.438423,1782
SHAPE00136,46.285263,11.438455,1783
SHAPE00136,46.285263,11.438455,1784
SHAPE00136,46.285316,11.438498,1785
SHAPE00136,46.28619,11.439438,1786
SHAPE00136,46.286667,11.440258,1787
SHAPE00136,46.2868,11.44043,1788
SHAPE00136,46.286835,11.44047,1789
SHAPE00136,46.286865,11.440503,1790
SHAPE00136,46.28688,11.440507,1791
SHAPE00136,46.2869,11.440503,1792
SHAPE00136,46.28693,11.440477,1793
SHAPE00136,46.287186,11.441003,1794
SHAPE00136,46.28728,11.441217,1795
SHAPE00136,46.287426,11.441538,1796
SHAPE00136,46.28747,11.441634,1797
SHAPE00136,46.28747,11.441634,1798
SHAPE00136,46.287483,11.441664,1799
SHAPE00136,46.28763,11.441988,1800
SHAPE00136,46.28771,11.442282,1801
SHAPE00136,46.28776,11.442545,1802
SHAPE00136,46.287773,11.442648,1803
SHAPE00136,46.287785,11.442716,1804
SHAPE00136,46.287792,11.443071,1805
SHAPE00136,46.287785,11.443156,1806
SHAPE00136,46.287777,11.443323,1807
SHAPE00136,46.287792,11.443973,1808
SHAPE00136,46.287834,11.444315,1809
SHAPE00136,46.28794,11.444748,1810
SHAPE00136,46.288055,11.444981,1811
SHAPE00136,46.288162,11.445106,1812
SHAPE00136,46.288437,11.445359,1813
SHAPE00136,46.288418,11.445438,1814
SHAPE00136,46.288425,11.445521,1815
SHAPE00136,46.288464,11.445586,1816
SHAPE00136,46.288517,11.445619,1817
SHAPE00136,46.288578,11.445606,1818
SHAPE00136,46.288628,11.445552,1819
SHAPE00136,46.288647,11.445471,1820
SHAPE00136,46.288803,11.44558,1821
SHAPE00136,46.288998,11.445708,1822
SHAPE00136,46.289185,11.445902,1823
SHAPE00136,46.28926,11.446062,1824
SHAPE00136,46.289307,11.446261,1825
SHAPE00136,46.28933,11.446486,1826
SHAPE00136,46.289333,11.446834,1827
SHAPE00136,46.28938,11.447662,1828
SHAPE00136,46.289383,11.447857,1829
SHAPE00136,46.289383,11.447906,1830
SHAPE00136,46.28939,11.448058,1831
SHAPE00136,46.28939,11.448058,1832
SHAPE00136,46.28939,11.448084,1833
SHAPE00136,46.289394,11.448315,1834
SHAPE00136,46.28939,11.448474,1835
SHAPE00136,46.289383,11.448588,1836
SHAPE00136,46.289352,11.448776,1837
SHAPE00136,46.288937,11.450326,1838
SHAPE00136,46.288902,11.450632,1839
SHAPE00136,46.28889,11.4509,1840
SHAPE00136,46.28892,11.451275,1841
SHAPE00136,46.288967,11.451547,1842
SHAPE00136,46.28905,11.451805,1843
SHAPE00136,46.289352,11.452724,1844
SHAPE00136,46.289436,11.452991,1845
SHAPE00136,46.289604,11.45349,1846
SHAPE00136,46.2897,11.453733,1847
SHAPE00136,46.289806,11.45395,1848
SHAPE00136,46.289936,11.454139,1849
SHAPE00136,46.29009,11.454315,1850
SHAPE00136,46.2916,11.455237,1851
SHAPE00136,46.29193,11.45544,1852
SHAPE00136,46.29193,11.45544,1853
SHAPE00136,46.29237,11.455709,1854
SHAPE00136,46.292492,11.45581,1855
SHAPE00136,46.29262,11.455919,1856
SHAPE00136,46.292744,11.456014,1857
SHAPE00136,46.292736,11.456057,1858
SHAPE00136,46.292744,11.4561,1859
SHAPE00136,46.29276,11.456138,1860
SHAPE00136,46.29278,11.456165,1861
SHAPE00136,46.292812,11.456178,1862
SHAPE00136,46.292843,11.456175,1863
SHAPE00136,46.29287,11.456155,1864
SHAPE00136,46.292904,11.456415,1865
SHAPE00136,46.292892,11.456669,1866
SHAPE00136,46.29285,11.456891,1867
SHAPE00136,46.292713,11.457192,1868
SHAPE00136,46.292667,11.457285,1869
SHAPE00136,46.29248,11.457665,1870
SHAPE00136,46.2923,11.458051,1871
SHAPE00136,46.29214,11.458405,1872
SHAPE00136,46.292076,11.458523,1873
SHAPE00136,46.29197,11.458723,1874
SHAPE00136,46.291904,11.458847,1875
SHAPE00136,46.291824,11.459008,1876
SHAPE00136,46.291744,11.45918,1877
SHAPE00136,46.291695,11.459326,1878
SHAPE00136,46.291664,11.459541,1879
SHAPE00136,46.291656,11.459639,1880
SHAPE00136,46.29165,11.459666,1881
SHAPE00136,46.29162,11.459799,1882
SHAPE00136,46.291588,11.459943,1883
SHAPE00136,46.29148,11.460128,1884
SHAPE00136,46.291424,11.460203,1885
SHAPE00136,46.291283,11.460373,1886
SHAPE00136,46.291203,11.460388,1887
SHAPE00136,46.29111,11.460424,1888
SHAPE00136,46.290943,11.460492,1889
SHAPE00136,46.290855,11.460542,1890
SHAPE00136,46.290737,11.460589,1891
SHAPE00136,46.29067,11.460621,1892
SHAPE00136,46.290577,11.46064,1893
SHAPE00136,46.29051,11.460625,1894
SHAPE00136,46.290375,11.460597,1895
SHAPE00136,46.290314,11.460642,1896
SHAPE00136,46.290314,11.460642,1897
SHAPE00136,46.290375,11.460597,1898
SHAPE00136,46.29051,11.460625,1899
SHAPE00136,46.290577,11.46064,1900
SHAPE00136,46.29067,11.460621,1901
SHAPE00136,46.290737,11.460589,1902
SHAPE00136,46.290855,11.460542,1903
SHAPE00136,46.290943,11.460492,1904
SHAPE00136,46.29111,11.460508,1905
SHAPE00136,46.291164,11.460528,1906
SHAPE00136,46.291237,11.460544,1907
SHAPE00136,46.291225,11.460603,1908
SHAPE00136,46.291218,11.46069,1909
SHAPE00136,46.291176,11.46097,1910
SHAPE00136,46.291138,11.461119,1911
SHAPE00136,46.29108,11.461282,1912
SHAPE00136,46.290913,11.461826,1913
SHAPE00136,46.290775,11.462267,1914
SHAPE00136,46.290684,11.46259,1915
SHAPE00136,46.29052,11.463177,1916
SHAPE00136,46.290386,11.463631,1917
SHAPE00136,46.290356,11.463749,1918
SHAPE00136,46.29033,11.463871,1919
SHAPE00136,46.290295,11.464069,1920
SHAPE00136,46.290268,11.464409,1921
SHAPE00136,46.290264,11.464477,1922
SHAPE00136,46.29028,11.464741,1923
SHAPE00136,46.290306,11.464844,1924
SHAPE00136,46.29034,11.46497,1925
SHAPE00136,46.290443,11.465352,1926
SHAPE00136,46.290478,11.465465,1927
SHAPE00136,46.290527,11.465612,1928
SHAPE00136,46.29069,11.466231,1929
SHAPE00136,46.29069,11.466231,1930
SHAPE00136,46.290802,11.466752,1931
SHAPE00136,46.290863,11.467162,1932
SHAPE00136,46.290886,11.467501,1933
SHAPE00136,46.290882,11.467562,1934
SHAPE00136,46.290936,11.469225,1935
SHAPE00136,46.290947,11.469614,1936
SHAPE00136,46.291,11.469967,1937
SHAPE00136,46.291092,11.47029,1938
SHAPE00136,46.29119,11.470511,1939
SHAPE00136,46.29135,11.470886,1940
SHAPE00136,46.291584,11.471466,1941
SHAPE00136,46.292416,11.474009,1942
SHAPE00136,46.292625,11.474455,1943
SHAPE00136,46.292923,11.475061,1944
SHAPE00136,46.2931,11.475442,1945
SHAPE00136,46.293194,11.475705,1946
SHAPE00136,46.293278,11.476083,1947
SHAPE00136,46.293312,11.476558,1948
SHAPE00136,46.293293,11.47711,1949
SHAPE00136,46.29328,11.47725,1950
SHAPE00136,46.293007,11.478616,1951
SHAPE00136,46.2929,11.479321,1952
SHAPE00136,46.292755,11.479816,1953
SHAPE00136,46.292732,11.480479,1954
SHAPE00136,46.292873,11.481055,1955
SHAPE00136,46.29317,11.482126,1956
SHAPE00136,46.293186,11.48231,1957
SHAPE00136,46.293194,11.482799,1958
SHAPE00136,46.293106,11.483244,1959
SHAPE00136,46.292522,11.484726,1960
SHAPE00136,46.292522,11.484726,1961
SHAPE00136,46.292355,11.485219,1962
SHAPE00136,46.292282,11.485639,1963
SHAPE00136,46.292274,11.485731,1964
SHAPE00136,46.29225,11.486676,1965
SHAPE00136,46.292263,11.487609,1966
SHAPE00136,46.292286,11.487878,1967
SHAPE00136,46.292366,11.488284,1968
SHAPE00136,46.292435,11.488541,1969
SHAPE00136,46.292503,11.488775,1970
SHAPE00136,46.292812,11.489539,1971
SHAPE00136,46.292927,11.489873,1972
SHAPE00136,46.292995,11.490365,1973
SHAPE00136,46.29298,11.490891,1974
SHAPE00136,46.292934,11.491227,1975
SHAPE00136,46.29283,11.491613,1976
SHAPE00136,46.292786,11.491736,1977
SHAPE00136,46.292763,11.491805,1978
SHAPE00136,46.29268,11.491987,1979
SHAPE00136,46.29257,11.49215,1980
SHAPE00136,46.29242,11.492299,1981
SHAPE00136,46.292324,11.492394,1982
SHAPE00136,46.292324,11.492394,1983
SHAPE00136,46.29218,11.49245,1984
SHAPE00136,46.292145,11.492415,1985
SHAPE00136,46.292103,11.492398,1986
SHAPE00136,46.29204,11.492409,1987
SHAPE00136,46.291992,11.49248,1988
SHAPE00136,46.29192,11.492516,1989
SHAPE00136,46.291836,11.492558,1990
SHAPE00136,46.29175,11.492573,1991
SHAPE00136,46.291523,11.492634,1992
SHAPE00136,46.291138,11.492757,1993
SHAPE00136,46.29097,11.492843,1994
SHAPE00136,46.290817,11.492971,1995
SHAPE00136,46.29063,11.493235,1996
SHAPE00136,46.2905,11.493495,1997
SHAPE00136,46.290432,11.493663,1998
SHAPE00136,46.29037,11.493916,1999
SHAPE00136,46.29031,11.494212,2000
SHAPE00136,46.29018,11.494771,2001
SHAPE00136,46.28986,11.495765,2002
SHAPE00136,46.28981,11.495922,2003
SHAPE00136,46.289703,11.496278,2004
SHAPE00136,46.28959,11.496758,2005
SHAPE00136,46.28954,11.497087,2006
SHAPE00136,46.289524,11.497457,2007
SHAPE00136,46.28949,11.498049,2008
SHAPE00136,46.28942,11.498682,2009
SHAPE00136,46.28947,11.499389,2010
SHAPE00136,46.28958,11.500246,2011
SHAPE00136,46.289597,11.500451,2012
SHAPE00136,46.289593,11.500636,2013
SHAPE00136,46.289577,11.500771,2014
SHAPE00136,46.289543,11.500916,2015
SHAPE00136,46.28949,11.501079,2016
SHAPE00136,46.289402,11.501305,2017
SHAPE00136,46.28933,11.501602,2018
SHAPE00136,46.28931,11.501798,2019
SHAPE00136,46.289318,11.502168,2020
SHAPE00136,46.28932,11.502388,2021
SHAPE00136,46.289307,11.502653,2022
SHAPE00136,46.289276,11.502897,2023
SHAPE00136,46.289192,11.50345,2024
SHAPE00136,46.289127,11.503775,2025
SHAPE00136,46.288994,11.504185,2026
SHAPE00136,46.28891,11.504396,2027
SHAPE00136,46.28891,11.504396,2028
SHAPE00136,46.288765,11.504759,2029
SHAPE00136,46.288757,11.504774,2030
SHAPE00136,46.28847,11.505401,2031
SHAPE00136,46.288494,11.505495,2032
SHAPE00136,46.28847,11.505888,2033
SHAPE00136,46.28847,11.505943,2034
SHAPE00136,46.288475,11.506095,2035
SHAPE00136,46.288494,11.506207,2036
SHAPE00136,46.288548,11.506336,2037
SHAPE00136,46.28857,11.506455,2038
SHAPE00136,46.288624,11.506625,2039
SHAPE00136,46.288815,11.506965,2040
SHAPE00136,46.2889,11.507092,2041
SHAPE00136,46.28899,11.507219,2042
SHAPE00136,46.28912,11.507369,2043
SHAPE00136,46.289185,11.507473,2044
SHAPE00136,46.289207,11.507534,2045
SHAPE00136,46.289356,11.507571,2046
SHAPE00136,46.289444,11.507624,2047
SHAPE00136,46.289482,11.507653,2048
SHAPE00136,46.28953,11.50771,2049
SHAPE00136,46.289574,11.507793,2050
SHAPE00136,46.2896,11.507897,2051
SHAPE00136,46.289604,11.507955,2052
SHAPE00136,46.289585,11.508086,2053
SHAPE00136,46.28951,11.508798,2054
SHAPE00136,46.289497,11.508936,2055
SHAPE00136,46.289486,11.509036,2056
SHAPE00136,46.289425,11.509737,2057
SHAPE00136,46.289417,11.510111,2058
SHAPE00136,46.289417,11.510139,2059
SHAPE00136,46.289417,11.510269,2060
SHAPE00136,46.289413,11.510341,2061
SHAPE00136,46.289383,11.510535,2062
SHAPE00136,46.289314,11.510676,2063
SHAPE00136,46.289238,11.510788,2064
SHAPE00136,46.289192,11.51083,2065
SHAPE00136,46.289005,11.511008,2066
SHAPE00136,46.288864,11.51114,2067
SHAPE00136,46.288822,11.511042,2068
SHAPE00136,46.28878,11.510949,2069
SHAPE00136,46.28878,11.510949,2070
SHAPE00136,46.288822,11.511042,2071
SHAPE00136,46.288864,11.51114,2072
SHAPE00136,46.28864,11.511374,2073
SHAPE00136,46.288437,11.511666,2074
SHAPE00136,46.288425,11.511683,2075
SHAPE00136,46.288307,11.511954,2076
SHAPE00136,46.288155,11.512381,2077
SHAPE00136,46.28815,11.512462,2078
SHAPE00136,46.288147,11.512517,2079
SHAPE00136,46.28817,11.512732,2080
SHAPE00136,46.28824,11.512857,2081
SHAPE00136,46.288136,11.512906,2082
SHAPE00136,46.288074,11.512955,2083
SHAPE00136,46.288025,11.513015,2084
SHAPE00136,46.287968,11.513081,2085
SHAPE00136,46.287903,11.513169,2086
SHAPE00136,46.287884,11.513241,2087
SHAPE00136,46.287865,11.513306,2088
SHAPE00136,46.28788,11.513426,2089
SHAPE00136,46.28796,11.513681,2090
SHAPE00136,46.288048,11.513966,2091
SHAPE00136,46.288063,11.514103,2092
SHAPE00136,46.288048,11.514228,2093
SHAPE00136,46.28801,11.514396,2094
SHAPE00136,46.287968,11.514566,2095
SHAPE00136,46.287796,11.514935,2096
SHAPE00136,46.287426,11.515895,2097
SHAPE00136,46.28722,11.516491,2098
SHAPE00136,46.287174,11.516668,2099
SHAPE00136,46.28714,11.51685,2100
SHAPE00136,46.28708,11.517226,2101
SHAPE00136,46.287014,11.51778,2102
SHAPE00136,46.286957,11.518337,2103
SHAPE00136,46.286915,11.518783,2104
SHAPE00136,46.286896,11.51925,2105
SHAPE00136,46.286964,11.520234,2106
SHAPE00136,46.287018,11.52089,2107
SHAPE00136,46.287113,11.521933,2108
SHAPE00136,46.287277,11.523301,2109
SHAPE00136,46.2873,11.52403,2110
SHAPE00136,46.287323,11.525615,2111
SHAPE00136,46.28734,11.527222,2112
SHAPE00136,46.28735,11.527713,2113
SHAPE00136,46.28737,11.528063,2114
SHAPE00136,46.28741,11.528394,2115
SHAPE00136,46.287533,11.529022,2116
SHAPE00136,46.28764,11.529536,2117
SHAPE00136,46.287666,11.529782,2118
SHAPE00136,46.28767,11.529978,2119
SHAPE00136,46.287666,11.530176,2120
SHAPE00136,46.28764,11.530383,2121
SHAPE00136,46.287563,11.530742,2122
SHAPE00136,46.2874,11.531236,2123
SHAPE00136,46.287136,11.532067,2124
SHAPE00136,46.287117,11.532135,2125
SHAPE00136,46.287117,11.532135,2126
SHAPE00136,46.28703,11.532429,2127
SHAPE00136,46.286594,11.533814,2128
SHAPE00136,46.286537,11.534065,2129
SHAPE00136,46.286503,11.534319,2130
SHAPE00136,46.286484,11.534567,2131
SHAPE00136,46.286465,11.534969,2132
SHAPE00136,46.286446,11.535314,2133
SHAPE00136,46.286423,11.535561,2134
SHAPE00136,46.28638,11.535822,2135
SHAPE00136,46.286316,11.53607,2136
SHAPE00136,46.286236,11.536305,2137
SHAPE00136,46.28612,11.53656,2138
SHAPE00136,46.286003,11.536768,2139
SHAPE00136,46.2859,11.536921,2140
SHAPE00136,46.285763,11.537088,2141
SHAPE00136,46.285656,11.537199,2142
SHAPE00136,46.285465,11.537397,2143
SHAPE00136,46.285385,11.537521,2144
SHAPE00136,46.285328,11.53765,2145
SHAPE00136,46.285313,11.537807,2146
SHAPE00136,46.285316,11.538047,2147
SHAPE00136,46.285324,11.538253,2148
SHAPE00136,46.28534,11.538521,2149
SHAPE00136,46.28536,11.538894,2150
SHAPE00136,46.285366,11.539021,2151
SHAPE00136,46.285404,11.539732,2152
SHAPE00136,46.285408,11.539902,2153
SHAPE00136,46.285423,11.540224,2154
SHAPE00136,46.285427,11.540359,2155
SHAPE00136,46.285435,11.540491,2156
SHAPE00136,46.285454,11.540841,2157
SHAPE00136,46.28547,11.541188,2158
SHAPE00136,46.285477,11.541417,2159
SHAPE00136,46.285522,11.54175,2160
SHAPE00136,46.285522,11.54175,2161
SHAPE00136,46.285557,11.541918,2162
SHAPE00136,46.285606,11.542101,2163
SHAPE00136,46.285633,11.542212,2164
SHAPE00136,46.28566,11.542324,2165
SHAPE00136,46.28578,11.5428,2166
SHAPE00136,46.285885,11.543227,2167
SHAPE00136,46.285908,11.543357,2168
SHAPE00136,46.285915,11.543524,2169
SHAPE00136,46.28591,11.543643,2170
SHAPE00136,46.285862,11.544148,2171
SHAPE00136,46.28571,11.545613,2172
SHAPE00136,46.285675,11.546025,2173
SHAPE00136,46.285603,11.546718,2174
SHAPE00136,46.28553,11.547378,2175
SHAPE00136,46.285522,11.547726,2176
SHAPE00136,46.285603,11.548614,2177
SHAPE00136,46.285744,11.550087,2178
SHAPE00136,46.285774,11.550489,2179
SHAPE00136,46.285774,11.550845,2180
SHAPE00136,46.285606,11.552371,2181
SHAPE00136,46.28547,11.553713,2182
SHAPE00136,46.285446,11.554173,2183
SHAPE00136,46.285454,11.554658,2184
SHAPE00136,46.28547,11.5548,2185
SHAPE00136,46.285484,11.554965,2186
SHAPE00136,46.28553,11.555252,2187
SHAPE00136,46.28563,11.555709,2188
SHAPE00136,46.285744,11.556111,2189
SHAPE00136,46.286423,11.558324,2190
SHAPE00136,46.286488,11.55861,2191
SHAPE00136,46.286755,11.55946,2192
SHAPE00136,46.286697,11.559559,2193
SHAPE00136,46.28668,11.559609,2194
SHAPE00136,46.286674,11.559672,2195
SHAPE00136,46.286674,11.559672,2196
SHAPE00136,46.28668,11.559609,2197
SHAPE00136,46.286697,11.559559,2198
SHAPE00136,46.286755,11.55946,2199
SHAPE00136,46.286835,11.559763,2200
SHAPE00136,46.28689,11.560081,2201
SHAPE00136,46.2869,11.56016,2202
SHAPE00136,46.28697,11.560884,2203
SHAPE00136,46.286983,11.561041,2204
SHAPE00136,46.287,11.5612,2205
SHAPE00136,46.287018,11.561425,2206
SHAPE00136,46.28705,11.561744,2207
SHAPE00136,46.287052,11.561823,2208
SHAPE00136,46.28717,11.563064,2209
SHAPE00136,46.287178,11.563138,2210
SHAPE00136,46.287193,11.563283,2211
SHAPE00136,46.287273,11.564101,2212
SHAPE00136,46.287308,11.564473,2213
SHAPE00136,46.28731,11.564518,2214
SHAPE00136,46.287373,11.565181,2215
SHAPE00136,46.287415,11.565613,2216
SHAPE00136,46.287434,11.56578,2217
SHAPE00136,46.287476,11.566037,2218
SHAPE00136,46.2875,11.566161,2219
SHAPE00136,46.287533,11.566334,2220
SHAPE00136,46.28813,11.568351,2221
SHAPE00136,46.28815,11.568406,2222
SHAPE00136,46.28843,11.569341,2223
SHAPE00136,46.28843,11.569341,2224
SHAPE00136,46.288536,11.569693,2225
SHAPE00136,46.28861,11.569938,2226
SHAPE00136,46.28866,11.570095,2227
SHAPE00136,46.28868,11.570164,2228
SHAPE00136,46.28918,11.571795,2229
SHAPE00136,46.289654,11.573416,2230
SHAPE00136,46.289883,11.574095,2231
SHAPE00136,46.289963,11.574328,2232
SHAPE00136,46.290287,11.575276,2233
SHAPE00136,46.290543,11.575933,2234
SHAPE00136,46.29071,11.576205,2235
SHAPE00136,46.291557,11.576864,2236
SHAPE00136,46.291924,11.577225,2237
SHAPE00136,46.292774,11.578128,2238
SHAPE00136,46.293316,11.578878,2239
SHAPE00136,46.29548,11.582585,2240
SHAPE00136,46.295643,11.582875,2241
SHAPE00136,46.295708,11.582971,2242
SHAPE00136,46.295746,11.583031,2243
SHAPE00136,46.295822,11.58316,2244
SHAPE00136,46.29638,11.584117,2245
SHAPE00136,46.296783,11.584738,2246
SHAPE00136,46.297142,11.585131,2247
SHAPE00136,46.29734,11.585299,2248
SHAPE00136,46.29774,11.5857,2249
SHAPE00136,46.29832,11.586245,2250
SHAPE00136,46.298607,11.586549,2251
SHAPE00136,46.299126,11.587228,2252
SHAPE00136,46.29965,11.587948,2253
SHAPE00136,46.300106,11.588551,2254
SHAPE00136,46.300163,11.588627,2255
SHAPE00136,46.300358,11.588882,2256
SHAPE00136,46.300755,11.589408,2257
SHAPE00136,46.300995,11.589721,2258
SHAPE00136,46.301086,11.589877,2259
SHAPE00136,46.301147,11.589952,2260
SHAPE00136,46.3012,11.590018,2261
SHAPE00136,46.30131,11.590144,2262
SHAPE00136,46.301434,11.590316,2263
SHAPE00136,46.301537,11.590432,2264
SHAPE00136,46.302074,11.591139,2265
SHAPE00136,46.302246,11.591353,2266
SHAPE00136,46.302494,11.591723,2267
SHAPE00136,46.30274,11.592099,2268
SHAPE00136,46.302784,11.592177,2269
SHAPE00136,46.302868,11.592322,2270
SHAPE00136,46.302868,11.592322,2271
SHAPE00136,46.30312,11.592762,2272
SHAPE00136,46.30364,11.593678,2273
SHAPE00136,46.30469,11.595509,2274
SHAPE00136,46.30472,11.595565,2275
SHAPE00136,46.304703,11.595588,2276
SHAPE00136,46.304688,11.595642,2277
SHAPE00136,46.30469,11.5957,2278
SHAPE00136,46.30471,11.595753,2279
SHAPE00136,46.30474,11.595787,2280
SHAPE00136,46.304783,11.595798,2281
SHAPE00136,46.30482,11.595782,2282
SHAPE00136,46.30483,11.595773,2283
SHAPE00136,46.30485,11.595813,2284
SHAPE00136,46.305447,11.596866,2285
SHAPE00136,46.30594,11.597712,2286
SHAPE00136,46.30661,11.59891,2287
SHAPE00136,46.30661,11.59891,2288
SHAPE00136,46.306705,11.599083,2289
SHAPE00136,46.306744,11.599155,2290
SHAPE00136,46.30678,11.599227,2291
SHAPE00136,46.306828,11.599296,2292
SHAPE00136,46.30744,11.600389,2293
SHAPE00136,46.3077,11.600843,2294
SHAPE00136,46.30779,11.600962,2295
SHAPE00136,46.307823,11.600997,2296
SHAPE00136,46.307888,11.601056,2297
SHAPE00136,46.308033,11.601147,2298
SHAPE00136,46.308228,11.601243,2299
SHAPE00136,46.308285,11.601267,2300
SHAPE00136,46.30852,11.601388,2301
SHAPE00136,46.308533,11.601396,2302
SHAPE00136,46.308575,11.601416,2303
SHAPE00136,46.3087,11.601476,2304
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.601711,2305
SHAPE00136,46.309235,11.601743,2306
SHAPE00136,46.30924,11.601775,2307
SHAPE00136,46.309246,11.601806,2308
SHAPE00136,46.30926,11.60183,2309
SHAPE00136,46.30928,11.601847,2310
SHAPE00136,46.309265,11.602025,2311
SHAPE00136,46.30926,11.602136,2312
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.602644,2313
SHAPE00136,46.30925,11.603188,2314
SHAPE00136,46.30936,11.603775,2315
SHAPE00136,46.309372,11.603828,2316
SHAPE00136,46.309418,11.604121,2317
SHAPE00136,46.309544,11.604918,2318
SHAPE00136,46.309544,11.604918,2319
SHAPE00136,46.309418,11.604121,2320
SHAPE00136,46.309372,11.603828,2321
SHAPE00136,46.30936,11.603775,2322
SHAPE00136,46.30925,11.603188,2323
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.602644,2324
SHAPE00136,46.30926,11.602136,2325
SHAPE00136,46.309265,11.602025,2326
SHAPE00136,46.30928,11.601847,2327
SHAPE00136,46.309303,11.601853,2328
SHAPE00136,46.309322,11.601851,2329
SHAPE00136,46.30934,11.601839,2330
SHAPE00136,46.309357,11.601819,2331
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601794,2332
SHAPE00136,46.309376,11.601765,2333
SHAPE00136,46.309376,11.601735,2334
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601707,2335
SHAPE00136,46.309357,11.601683,2336
SHAPE00136,46.30934,11.601665,2337
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601572,2338
SHAPE00136,46.309387,11.601393,2339
SHAPE00136,46.30939,11.601273,2340
SHAPE00136,46.30941,11.600158,2341
SHAPE00136,46.309418,11.599918,2342
SHAPE00136,46.309456,11.59919,2343
SHAPE00136,46.30948,11.598809,2344
SHAPE00136,46.310066,11.598869,2345
SHAPE00136,46.31023,11.598888,2346
SHAPE00136,46.310303,11.598918,2347
SHAPE00136,46.310413,11.59898,2348
SHAPE00136,46.310524,11.599016,2349
SHAPE00136,46.310642,11.599024,2350
SHAPE00136,46.310764,11.598989,2351
SHAPE00136,46.31091,11.599027,2352
SHAPE00136,46.31091,11.599027,2353
SHAPE00136,46.311108,11.59908,2354
SHAPE00136,46.311176,11.599102,2355
SHAPE00136,46.311417,11.599176,2356
SHAPE00136,46.311787,11.599413,2357
SHAPE00136,46.31198,11.599519,2358
SHAPE00136,46.31206,11.599565,2359
SHAPE00136,46.312634,11.599913,2360
SHAPE00136,46.312984,11.600124,2361
SHAPE00136,46.31334,11.600301,2362
SHAPE00136,46.313488,11.600395,2363
SHAPE00136,46.313545,11.600304,2364
SHAPE00136,46.314,11.599547,2365
SHAPE00136,46.314476,11.598773,2366
SHAPE00136,46.314556,11.59863,2367
SHAPE00136,46.31461,11.598562,2368
SHAPE00136,46.3148,11.598305,2369
SHAPE00136,46.315002,11.59807,2370
SHAPE00136,46.315216,11.597867,2371
SHAPE00136,46.31546,11.597661,2372
SHAPE00136,46.315697,11.597492,2373
SHAPE00136,46.31595,11.597363,2374
SHAPE00136,46.316265,11.597238,2375
SHAPE00136,46.31658,11.597155,2376
SHAPE00136,46.317154,11.597009,2377
SHAPE00136,46.317154,11.597009,2378
SHAPE00136,46.31727,11.59698,2379
SHAPE00136,46.31736,11.596956,2380
SHAPE00136,46.317616,11.596882,2381
SHAPE00136,46.31803,11.596686,2382
SHAPE00136,46.31892,11.596015,2383
SHAPE00136,46.318974,11.595976,2384
SHAPE00136,46.319324,11.595713,2385
SHAPE00136,46.319386,11.595666,2386
SHAPE00136,46.31946,11.595589,2387
SHAPE00136,46.319542,11.595483,2388
SHAPE00136,46.319607,11.595517,2389
SHAPE00136,46.31967,11.5955,2390
SHAPE00136,46.319794,11.595535,2391
SHAPE00136,46.319874,11.595594,2392
SHAPE00136,46.319954,11.595672,2393
SHAPE00136,46.3204,11.596276,2394
SHAPE00136,46.32079,11.59689,2395
SHAPE00136,46.32095,11.597086,2396
SHAPE00136,46.321087,11.597281,2397
SHAPE00136,46.321213,11.597404,2398
SHAPE00136,46.321392,11.597555,2399
SHAPE00136,46.321636,11.597679,2400
SHAPE00136,46.32199,11.59784,2401
SHAPE00136,46.322063,11.597873,2402
SHAPE00136,46.322155,11.597913,2403
SHAPE00136,46.3223,11.597979,2404
SHAPE00136,46.3223,11.597979,2405
SHAPE00136,46.322323,11.59799,2406
SHAPE00136,46.32385,11.598678,2407
SHAPE00136,46.324013,11.598728,2408
SHAPE00136,46.325302,11.598945,2409
SHAPE00136,46.325485,11.599002,2410
SHAPE00136,46.326958,11.599588,2411
SHAPE00136,46.328556,11.600223,2412
SHAPE00136,46.328556,11.600223,2413
SHAPE00136,46.328655,11.600265,2414
SHAPE00136,46.329178,11.60048,2415
SHAPE00136,46.32945,11.600635,2416
SHAPE00136,46.329712,11.600871,2417
SHAPE00136,46.32998,11.601171,2418
SHAPE00136,46.33083,11.60223,2419
SHAPE00136,46.33123,11.602769,2420
SHAPE00136,46.331776,11.603497,2421
SHAPE00136,46.33224,11.604007,2422
SHAPE00136,46.332523,11.604239,2423
SHAPE00136,46.33277,11.604363,2424
SHAPE00136,46.33324,11.604458,2425
SHAPE00136,46.333744,11.604666,2426
SHAPE00136,46.334435,11.604957,2427
SHAPE00136,46.33479,11.605291,2428
SHAPE00136,46.336006,11.606478,2429
SHAPE00136,46.336105,11.606657,2430
SHAPE00136,46.336246,11.606914,2431
SHAPE00136,46.33687,11.608606,2432
SHAPE00136,46.33724,11.609337,2433
SHAPE00136,46.337357,11.609546,2434
SHAPE00136,46.337475,11.609723,2435
SHAPE00136,46.33763,11.609939,2436
SHAPE00136,46.337765,11.610111,2437
SHAPE00136,46.337868,11.610241,2438
SHAPE00136,46.337963,11.610315,2439
SHAPE00136,46.337963,11.610315,2440
SHAPE00136,46.339317,11.61137,2441
SHAPE00136,46.341057,11.613003,2442
SHAPE00136,46.341198,11.613128,2443
SHAPE00136,46.341335,11.613248,2444
SHAPE00136,46.34146,11.613394,2445
SHAPE00136,46.341633,11.613642,2446
SHAPE00136,46.341805,11.614145,2447
SHAPE00136,46.341938,11.614725,2448
SHAPE00136,46.342133,11.61522,2449
SHAPE00136,46.34226,11.615403,2450
SHAPE00136,46.342533,11.615615,2451
SHAPE00136,46.342804,11.615782,2452
SHAPE00136,46.34304,11.616009,2453
SHAPE00136,46.343178,11.616381,2454
SHAPE00136,46.34325,11.616798,2455
SHAPE00136,46.34342,11.61797,2456
SHAPE00136,46.343536,11.618259,2457
SHAPE00136,46.343708,11.618547,2458
SHAPE00136,46.34392,11.618811,2459
SHAPE00136,46.345623,11.620122,2460
SHAPE00136,46.34589,11.620407,2461
SHAPE00136,46.346134,11.620763,2462
SHAPE00136,46.346916,11.62234,2463
SHAPE00136,46.347137,11.622822,2464
SHAPE00136,46.34725,11.623302,2465
SHAPE00136,46.34727,11.623789,2466
SHAPE00136,46.34727,11.624267,2467
SHAPE00136,46.347275,11.624661,2468
SHAPE00136,46.347275,11.624701,2469
SHAPE00136,46.347282,11.62484,2470
SHAPE00136,46.347298,11.625074,2471
SHAPE00136,46.347363,11.625572,2472
SHAPE00136,46.34737,11.625613,2473
SHAPE00136,46.34737,11.625613,2474
SHAPE00136,46.347507,11.626449,2475
SHAPE00136,46.347584,11.626823,2476
SHAPE00136,46.347652,11.627023,2477
SHAPE00136,46.347736,11.627248,2478
SHAPE00136,46.34784,11.627451,2479
SHAPE00136,46.348083,11.627791,2480
SHAPE00136,46.349056,11.628839,2481
SHAPE00136,46.349205,11.628992,2482
SHAPE00136,46.34933,11.62911,2483
SHAPE00136,46.34952,11.629254,2484
SHAPE00136,46.34977,11.629379,2485
SHAPE00136,46.350452,11.629543,2486
SHAPE00136,46.350792,11.629642,2487
SHAPE00136,46.351063,11.629801,2488
SHAPE00136,46.351288,11.630015,2489
SHAPE00136,46.351974,11.630815,2490
SHAPE00136,46.352333,11.631233,2491
SHAPE00136,46.354275,11.633505,2492
SHAPE00136,46.35447,11.633731,2493
SHAPE00136,46.35447,11.633731,2494
SHAPE00136,46.355293,11.634691,2495
SHAPE00136,46.3556,11.635052,2496
SHAPE00136,46.355812,11.635379,2497
SHAPE00136,46.35599,11.635786,2498
SHAPE00136,46.35717,11.640077,2499
SHAPE00136,46.35728,11.640376,2500
SHAPE00136,46.35742,11.640643,2501
SHAPE00136,46.358913,11.642655,2502
SHAPE00136,46.359123,11.642945,2503
SHAPE00136,46.359478,11.643314,2504
SHAPE00136,46.360332,11.644089,2505
SHAPE00136,46.36092,11.644622,2506
SHAPE00136,46.36092,11.644622,2507
SHAPE00136,46.361794,11.645416,2508
SHAPE00136,46.36206,11.645699,2509
SHAPE00136,46.36287,11.646507,2510
SHAPE00136,46.363018,11.646645,2511
SHAPE00136,46.36308,11.646742,2512
SHAPE00136,46.36313,11.646894,2513
SHAPE00136,46.363155,11.646998,2514
SHAPE00136,46.3632,11.647086,2515
SHAPE00136,46.363266,11.647148,2516
SHAPE00136,46.363396,11.647322,2517
SHAPE00136,46.363594,11.647572,2518
SHAPE00136,46.36403,11.648073,2519
SHAPE00136,46.364273,11.648304,2520
SHAPE00136,46.364773,11.64856,2521
SHAPE00136,46.36493,11.648619,2522
SHAPE00136,46.365227,11.648667,2523
SHAPE00136,46.365536,11.648784,2524
SHAPE00136,46.366096,11.649293,2525
SHAPE00136,46.36894,11.651878,2526
SHAPE00136,46.36924,11.652147,2527
SHAPE00136,46.36931,11.65221,2528
SHAPE00136,46.36931,11.65221,2529
SHAPE00136,46.369503,11.652387,2530
SHAPE00136,46.369823,11.65268,2531
SHAPE00136,46.37063,11.653412,2532
SHAPE00136,46.370964,11.653667,2533
SHAPE00136,46.37206,11.654274,2534
SHAPE00136,46.372177,11.654333,2535
SHAPE00136,46.372387,11.654478,2536
SHAPE00136,46.37269,11.654807,2537
SHAPE00136,46.372833,11.654962,2538
SHAPE00136,46.3729,11.655033,2539
SHAPE00136,46.372913,11.655047,2540
SHAPE00136,46.37295,11.65509,2541
SHAPE00136,46.373035,11.655182,2542
SHAPE00136,46.373035,11.655182,2543
SHAPE00136,46.373135,11.655287,2544
SHAPE00136,46.373184,11.655339,2545
SHAPE00136,46.37392,11.65616,2546
SHAPE00136,46.37457,11.656872,2547
SHAPE00136,46.375126,11.657505,2548
SHAPE00136,46.375298,11.657687,2549
SHAPE00136,46.37538,11.657781,2550
SHAPE00136,46.375435,11.657837,2551
SHAPE00136,46.375458,11.657864,2552
SHAPE00136,46.37593,11.658387,2553
SHAPE00136,46.376133,11.658607,2554
SHAPE00136,46.376213,11.658695,2555
SHAPE00136,46.376286,11.658786,2556
SHAPE00136,46.37662,11.659218,2557
SHAPE00136,46.37665,11.659348,2558
SHAPE00136,46.376675,11.659532,2559
SHAPE00136,46.376682,11.659703,2560
SHAPE00136,46.376682,11.660055,2561
SHAPE00136,46.376663,11.660131,2562
SHAPE00136,46.376614,11.660214,2563
SHAPE00136,46.376442,11.66047,2564
SHAPE00136,46.376427,11.660494,2565
SHAPE00136,46.376335,11.660712,2566
SHAPE00136,46.37631,11.660838,2567
SHAPE00136,46.3763,11.660942,2568
SHAPE00136,46.376297,11.661135,2569
SHAPE00136,46.37633,11.661495,2570
SHAPE00136,46.376358,11.661622,2571
SHAPE00136,46.37644,11.661834,2572
SHAPE00136,46.376625,11.661982,2573
SHAPE00136,46.376785,11.662073,2574
SHAPE00136,46.376827,11.662092,2575
SHAPE00136,46.377193,11.662285,2576
SHAPE00136,46.377365,11.662376,2577
SHAPE00136,46.37768,11.662536,2578
SHAPE00136,46.37786,11.662654,2579
SHAPE00136,46.377968,11.66279,2580
SHAPE00136,46.37805,11.662931,2581
SHAPE00136,46.378155,11.663249,2582
SHAPE00136,46.378212,11.663338,2583
SHAPE00136,46.37823,11.663364,2584
SHAPE00136,46.378292,11.66343,2585
SHAPE00136,46.37845,11.663545,2586
SHAPE00136,46.378613,11.66362,2587
SHAPE00136,46.37876,11.663647,2588
SHAPE00136,46.378838,11.66363,2589
SHAPE00136,46.378918,11.663624,2590
SHAPE00136,46.378975,11.66363,2591
SHAPE00136,46.379047,11.663656,2592
SHAPE00136,46.37957,11.664169,2593
SHAPE00136,46.379704,11.664335,2594
SHAPE00136,46.379833,11.6645,2595
SHAPE00136,46.37985,11.664543,2596
SHAPE00136,46.379864,11.664535,2597
SHAPE00136,46.37988,11.664532,2598
SHAPE00136,46.379894,11.664536,2599
SHAPE00136,46.379906,11.664548,2600
SHAPE00136,46.379917,11.664564,2601
SHAPE00136,46.37992,11.664585,2602
SHAPE00136,46.379925,11.664607,2603
SHAPE00136,46.37992,11.664629,2604
SHAPE00136,46.379986,11.66469,2605
SHAPE00136,46.380436,11.665209,2606
SHAPE00136,46.380474,11.665253,2607
SHAPE00136,46.38061,11.665369,2608
SHAPE00136,46.380806,11.665519,2609
SHAPE00136,46.380806,11.665519,2610
SHAPE00136,46.380894,11.665569,2611
SHAPE00136,46.380974,11.665619,2612
SHAPE00136,46.38103,11.665648,2613
SHAPE00136,46.381363,11.665845,2614
SHAPE00136,46.38142,11.66588,2615
SHAPE00136,46.38197,11.666208,2616
SHAPE00136,46.382,11.666224,2617
SHAPE00136,46.382362,11.666429,2618
SHAPE00136,46.3824,11.666449,2619
SHAPE00136,46.382587,11.666518,2620
SHAPE00136,46.38291,11.666642,2621
SHAPE00136,46.383335,11.666802,2622
SHAPE00136,46.383404,11.666829,2623
SHAPE00136,46.383694,11.666947,2624
SHAPE00136,46.383854,11.667003,2625
SHAPE00136,46.384026,11.667114,2626
SHAPE00136,46.384182,11.667234,2627
SHAPE00136,46.384346,11.667418,2628
SHAPE00136,46.384712,11.667833,2629
SHAPE00136,46.385128,11.668167,2630
SHAPE00136,46.385323,11.668326,2631
SHAPE00136,46.38535,11.668405,2632
SHAPE00136,46.38537,11.668512,2633
SHAPE00136,46.38535,11.668545,2634
SHAPE00136,46.38533,11.668583,2635
SHAPE00136,46.38531,11.66866,2636
SHAPE00136,46.38531,11.668741,2637
SHAPE00136,46.385326,11.66882,2638
SHAPE00136,46.385357,11.668889,2639
SHAPE00136,46.385406,11.668946,2640
SHAPE00136,46.385464,11.668977,2641
SHAPE00136,46.385525,11.668978,2642
SHAPE00136,46.385586,11.668948,2643
SHAPE00136,46.385635,11.668893,2644
SHAPE00136,46.38567,11.668817,2645
SHAPE00136,46.385685,11.668729,2646
SHAPE00136,46.385708,11.66868,2647
SHAPE00136,46.385727,11.668644,2648
SHAPE00136,46.38575,11.668605,2649
SHAPE00136,46.38577,11.668567,2650
SHAPE00136,46.3858,11.668527,2651
SHAPE00136,46.385815,11.668509,2652
SHAPE00136,46.385838,11.66849,2653
SHAPE00136,46.385868,11.668436,2654
SHAPE00136,46.38591,11.668421,2655
SHAPE00136,46.38596,11.668399,2656
SHAPE00136,46.386063,11.668344,2657
SHAPE00136,46.38616,11.668277,2658
SHAPE00136,46.38639,11.668056,2659
SHAPE00136,46.386612,11.667812,2660
SHAPE00136,46.38705,11.667329,2661
SHAPE00136,46.38723,11.667155,2662
SHAPE00136,46.387383,11.667082,2663
SHAPE00136,46.387516,11.667059,2664
SHAPE00136,46.38765,11.667053,2665
SHAPE00136,46.387703,11.667062,2666
SHAPE00136,46.387756,11.667078,2667
SHAPE00136,46.38789,11.667136,2668
SHAPE00136,46.38796,11.667188,2669
SHAPE00136,46.388035,11.667241,2670
SHAPE00136,46.388218,11.667368,2671
SHAPE00136,46.388435,11.667442,2672
SHAPE00136,46.38874,11.667539,2673
SHAPE00136,46.389107,11.667631,2674
SHAPE00136,46.389313,11.667686,2675
SHAPE00136,46.389393,11.6677,2676
SHAPE00136,46.38947,11.6677,2677
SHAPE00136,46.389572,11.667683,2678
SHAPE00136,46.38964,11.667659,2679
SHAPE00136,46.389946,11.667459,2680
SHAPE00136,46.390247,11.66725,2681
SHAPE00136,46.39051,11.667076,2682
SHAPE00136,46.390644,11.666993,2683
SHAPE00136,46.39078,11.666927,2684
SHAPE00136,46.390892,11.666883,2685
SHAPE00136,46.39102,11.66684,2686
SHAPE00136,46.391136,11.666804,2687
SHAPE00136,46.39126,11.666779,2688
SHAPE00136,46.391365,11.666768,2689
SHAPE00136,46.391563,11.666748,2690
SHAPE00136,46.391853,11.666739,2691
SHAPE00136,46.392143,11.666733,2692
SHAPE00136,46.392162,11.666733,2693
SHAPE00136,46.392162,11.666733,2694
SHAPE00136,46.39223,11.666731,2695
SHAPE00136,46.392284,11.666728,2696
SHAPE00136,46.39236,11.666728,2697
SHAPE00136,46.392406,11.666727,2698
SHAPE00136,46.39245,11.666726,2699
SHAPE00136,46.392548,11.666723,2700
SHAPE00136,46.392647,11.666723,2701
SHAPE00136,46.392696,11.666722,2702
SHAPE00136,46.392746,11.666721,2703
SHAPE00136,46.392803,11.666718,2704
SHAPE00136,46.39288,11.666712,2705
SHAPE00136,46.392933,11.666705,2706
SHAPE00136,46.392982,11.666694,2707
SHAPE00136,46.39304,11.666676,2708
SHAPE00136,46.393116,11.666636,2709
SHAPE00136,46.393177,11.666601,2710
SHAPE00136,46.393448,11.66641,2711
SHAPE00136,46.393497,11.666379,2712
SHAPE00136,46.393578,11.666345,2713
SHAPE00136,46.393646,11.666327,2714
SHAPE00136,46.393684,11.666319,2715
SHAPE00136,46.393776,11.666313,2716
SHAPE00136,46.393925,11.666342,2717
SHAPE00136,46.394005,11.666384,2718
SHAPE00136,46.39409,11.666433,2719
SHAPE00136,46.394127,11.666463,2720
SHAPE00136,46.39424,11.666546,2721
SHAPE00136,46.394768,11.66698,2722
SHAPE00136,46.39478,11.66699,2723
SHAPE00136,46.394867,11.66706,2724
SHAPE00136,46.39489,11.667076,2725
SHAPE00136,46.39491,11.667092,2726
SHAPE00136,46.394936,11.667114,2727
SHAPE00136,46.395042,11.667202,2728
SHAPE00136,46.39523,11.667352,2729
SHAPE00136,46.3953,11.667409,2730
SHAPE00136,46.395397,11.667486,2731
SHAPE00136,46.39546,11.667539,2732
SHAPE00136,46.395508,11.667594,2733
SHAPE00136,46.39559,11.667708,2734
SHAPE00136,46.395622,11.667759,2735
SHAPE00136,46.39564,11.667792,2736
SHAPE00136,46.395657,11.667822,2737
SHAPE00136,46.395676,11.667866,2738
SHAPE00136,46.395683,11.66788,2739
SHAPE00136,46.39569,11.667898,2740
SHAPE00136,46.39572,11.667974,2741
SHAPE00136,46.395744,11.668056,2742
SHAPE00136,46.395767,11.668154,2743
SHAPE00136,46.39579,11.668279,2744
SHAPE00136,46.39583,11.668455,2745
SHAPE00136,46.395924,11.668642,2746
SHAPE00136,46.396038,11.668802,2747
SHAPE00136,46.39605,11.668818,2748
SHAPE00136,46.39607,11.668841,2749
SHAPE00136,46.396072,11.66885,2750
SHAPE00136,46.39615,11.668947,2751
SHAPE00136,46.39623,11.669058,2752
SHAPE00136,46.396294,11.669134,2753
SHAPE00136,46.396366,11.66921,2754
SHAPE00136,46.396458,11.669287,2755
SHAPE00136,46.396503,11.669321,2756
SHAPE00136,46.39655,11.66935,2757
SHAPE00136,46.396637,11.669399,2758
SHAPE00136,46.396675,11.669417,2759
SHAPE00136,46.396725,11.669431,2760
SHAPE00136,46.396763,11.669435,2761
SHAPE00136,46.396763,11.669435,2762
SHAPE00136,46.396797,11.669438,2763
SHAPE00136,46.39688,11.669441,2764
SHAPE00136,46.39698,11.669432,2765
SHAPE00136,46.397022,11.669422,2766
SHAPE00136,46.39707,11.669396,2767
SHAPE00136,46.39715,11.669362,2768
SHAPE00136,46.397186,11.669346,2769
SHAPE00136,46.39724,11.669324,2770
SHAPE00136,46.39732,11.669287,2771
SHAPE00136,46.397346,11.669271,2772
SHAPE00136,46.397358,11.669265,2773
SHAPE00136,46.397385,11.66925,2774
SHAPE00136,46.397408,11.669238,2775
SHAPE00136,46.397488,11.669196,2776
SHAPE00136,46.39755,11.669167,2777
SHAPE00136,46.397614,11.66913,2778
SHAPE00136,46.397697,11.669095,2779
SHAPE00136,46.397778,11.669071,2780
SHAPE00136,46.39785,11.669052,2781
SHAPE00136,46.397934,11.669044,2782
SHAPE00136,46.398106,11.669043,2783
SHAPE00136,46.398357,11.669044,2784
SHAPE00136,46.398567,11.66905,2785
SHAPE00136,46.398666,11.669049,2786
SHAPE00136,46.398796,11.669056,2787
SHAPE00136,46.39886,11.669064,2788
SHAPE00136,46.39893,11.669074,2789
SHAPE00136,46.399055,11.66911,2790
SHAPE00136,46.399166,11.669158,2791
SHAPE00136,46.39925,11.669207,2792
SHAPE00136,46.399338,11.669274,2793
SHAPE00136,46.39941,11.669336,2794
SHAPE00136,46.399498,11.669423,2795
SHAPE00136,46.399597,11.66953,2796
SHAPE00136,46.399696,11.669635,2797
SHAPE00136,46.400032,11.669991,2798
SHAPE00136,46.400658,11.67065,2799
SHAPE00136,46.40074,11.670738,2800
SHAPE00136,46.401417,11.67145,2801
SHAPE00136,46.401714,11.671773,2802
SHAPE00136,46.40188,11.671961,2803
SHAPE00136,46.402008,11.67212,2804
SHAPE00136,46.40205,11.672215,2805
SHAPE00136,46.40218,11.67239,2806
SHAPE00136,46.402306,11.672583,2807
SHAPE00136,46.402378,11.672687,2808
SHAPE00136,46.402447,11.672801,2809
SHAPE00136,46.402477,11.67287,2810
SHAPE00136,46.402493,11.67295,2811
SHAPE00136,46.402523,11.673058,2812
SHAPE00136,46.402515,11.673105,2813
SHAPE00136,46.402515,11.673182,2814
SHAPE00136,46.402534,11.673266,2815
SHAPE00136,46.402584,11.673339,2816
SHAPE00136,46.402657,11.673378,2817
SHAPE00136,46.40271,11.673373,2818
SHAPE00136,46.402756,11.673413,2819
SHAPE00136,46.402805,11.673435,2820
SHAPE00136,46.40286,11.673458,2821
SHAPE00136,46.40291,11.673493,2822
SHAPE00136,46.402958,11.673544,2823
SHAPE00136,46.403004,11.673604,2824
SHAPE00136,46.4031,11.673739,2825
SHAPE00136,46.40331,11.674036,2826
SHAPE00136,46.403347,11.674062,2827
SHAPE00136,46.404095,11.675295,2828
SHAPE00136,46.40446,11.675621,2829
SHAPE00136,46.404625,11.675716,2830
SHAPE00136,46.40554,11.675875,2831
SHAPE00136,46.40569,11.67591,2832
SHAPE00136,46.405872,11.676017,2833
SHAPE00136,46.40638,11.676475,2834
SHAPE00136,46.406494,11.676551,2835
SHAPE00136,46.406654,11.676581,2836
SHAPE00136,46.40709,11.676614,2837
SHAPE00136,46.407192,11.676635,2838
SHAPE00136,46.407284,11.676654,2839
SHAPE00136,46.407402,11.676713,2840
SHAPE00136,46.407486,11.676757,2841
SHAPE00136,46.407654,11.676816,2842
SHAPE00136,46.40797,11.676778,2843
SHAPE00136,46.408688,11.67661,2844
SHAPE00136,46.409027,11.676574,2845
SHAPE00136,46.40938,11.676599,2846
SHAPE00136,46.40979,11.676728,2847
SHAPE00136,46.410397,11.676918,2848
SHAPE00136,46.410778,11.677038,2849
SHAPE00136,46.414387,11.678172,2850
SHAPE00136,46.4146,11.678254,2851
SHAPE00136,46.41472,11.678329,2852
SHAPE00136,46.4148,11.678415,2853
SHAPE00136,46.414955,11.678731,2854
SHAPE00136,46.415047,11.678905,2855
SHAPE00136,46.41518,11.679012,2856
SHAPE00136,46.41554,11.679207,2857
SHAPE00136,46.417305,11.680014,2858
SHAPE00136,46.41903,11.680559,2859
SHAPE00136,46.41917,11.680614,2860
SHAPE00136,46.41919,11.680644,2861
SHAPE00136,46.419212,11.680664,2862
SHAPE00136,46.41924,11.680674,2863
SHAPE00136,46.41927,11.68067,2864
SHAPE00136,46.419296,11.680655,2865
SHAPE00136,46.419662,11.68082,2866
SHAPE00136,46.419895,11.680996,2867
SHAPE00136,46.420055,11.681107,2868
SHAPE00136,46.420147,11.681188,2869
SHAPE00136,46.42051,11.681502,2870
SHAPE00136,46.420544,11.68153,2871
SHAPE00136,46.42062,11.681593,2872
SHAPE00136,46.42066,11.681573,2873
SHAPE00136,46.420696,11.681543,2874
SHAPE00136,46.42075,11.681502,2875
SHAPE00136,46.420822,11.681479,2876
SHAPE00136,46.42133,11.681505,2877
SHAPE00136,46.421505,11.681479,2878
SHAPE00136,46.421665,11.681464,2879
SHAPE00136,46.42177,11.681401,2880
SHAPE00136,46.421936,11.681242,2881
SHAPE00136,46.42231,11.68089,2882
SHAPE00136,46.42233,11.680872,2883
SHAPE00136,46.42241,11.680798,2884
SHAPE00136,46.422695,11.680532,2885
SHAPE00136,46.422745,11.68049,2886
SHAPE00136,46.422832,11.680411,2887
SHAPE00136,46.422832,11.680411,2888
SHAPE00136,46.42287,11.680375,2889
SHAPE00136,46.423122,11.680135,2890
SHAPE00136,46.42341,11.679868,2891
SHAPE00136,46.423645,11.679581,2892
SHAPE00136,46.42387,11.67925,2893
SHAPE00136,46.42426,11.678693,2894
SHAPE00136,46.42432,11.678569,2895
SHAPE00136,46.424355,11.678418,2896
SHAPE00136,46.42435,11.67825,2897
SHAPE00136,46.424313,11.678121,2898
SHAPE00136,46.424225,11.678009,2899
SHAPE00136,46.423992,11.677889,2900
SHAPE00136,46.423923,11.677871,2901
SHAPE00136,46.42339,11.677725,2902
SHAPE00136,46.423122,11.677611,2903
SHAPE00136,46.422882,11.677474,2904
SHAPE00136,46.422794,11.677419,2905
SHAPE00136,46.422764,11.677394,2906
SHAPE00136,46.422695,11.677335,2907
SHAPE00136,46.42252,11.677176,2908
SHAPE00136,46.422256,11.676957,2909
SHAPE00136,46.422146,11.676793,2910
SHAPE00136,46.422066,11.676641,2911
SHAPE00136,46.42203,11.676556,2912
SHAPE00136,46.421997,11.676424,2913
SHAPE00136,46.42193,11.67609,2914
SHAPE00136,46.421913,11.676057,2915
SHAPE00136,46.421894,11.676025,2916
SHAPE00136,46.421818,11.675938,2917
SHAPE00136,46.421658,11.675829,2918
SHAPE00136,46.42109,11.675348,2919
SHAPE00136,46.42095,11.675123,2920
SHAPE00136,46.420864,11.674992,2921
SHAPE00136,46.420803,11.674914,2922
SHAPE00136,46.42082,11.675091,2923
SHAPE00136,46.420837,11.675187,2924
SHAPE00136,46.420883,11.675294,2925
SHAPE00136,46.42126,11.675987,2926
SHAPE00136,46.42131,11.676105,2927
SHAPE00136,46.421314,11.676172,2928
SHAPE00136,46.421314,11.676172,2929
SHAPE00136,46.421326,11.676286,2930
SHAPE00136,46.42107,11.6762,2931
SHAPE00136,46.420876,11.676088,2932
SHAPE00136,46.420616,11.675945,2933
SHAPE00136,46.42021,11.675722,2934
SHAPE00136,46.420174,11.675702,2935
SHAPE00136,46.419605,11.675411,2936
SHAPE00136,46.41942,11.67531,2937
SHAPE00136,46.41917,11.675179,2938
SHAPE00136,46.418865,11.675022,2939
SHAPE00136,46.418816,11.674991,2940
SHAPE00136,46.41881,11.675036,2941
SHAPE00136,46.418797,11.675306,2942
SHAPE00136,46.41874,11.67565,2943
SHAPE00136,46.418697,11.675764,2944
SHAPE00136,46.418194,11.676561,2945
SHAPE00136,46.418167,11.676605,2946
SHAPE00136,46.41827,11.676979,2947
SHAPE00136,46.41829,11.677059,2948
SHAPE00136,46.41831,11.677136,2949
SHAPE00136,46.41833,11.67723,2950
SHAPE00136,46.418354,11.677316,2951
SHAPE00136,46.418354,11.677316,2952
SHAPE00136,46.418495,11.677821,2953
SHAPE00136,46.41877,11.678856,2954
SHAPE00136,46.41926,11.680398,2955
SHAPE00136,46.419228,11.680401,2956
SHAPE00136,46.419197,11.680418,2957
SHAPE00136,46.419174,11.680447,2958
SHAPE00136,46.41916,11.680486,2959
SHAPE00136,46.41915,11.68053,2960
SHAPE00136,46.419155,11.680573,2961
SHAPE00136,46.41917,11.680614,2962
SHAPE00136,46.41919,11.680644,2963
SHAPE00136,46.419212,11.680664,2964
SHAPE00136,46.41924,11.680674,2965
SHAPE00136,46.41927,11.68067,2966
SHAPE00136,46.419296,11.680655,2967
SHAPE00136,46.419662,11.68082,2968
SHAPE00136,46.419895,11.680996,2969
SHAPE00136,46.420055,11.681107,2970
SHAPE00136,46.420147,11.681188,2971
SHAPE00136,46.42051,11.681502,2972
SHAPE00136,46.420544,11.68153,2973
SHAPE00136,46.42062,11.681593,2974
SHAPE00136,46.420856,11.681817,2975
SHAPE00136,46.420914,11.681865,2976
SHAPE00136,46.420914,11.681865,2977
SHAPE00136,46.420925,11.681874,2978
SHAPE00136,46.421043,11.681965,2979
SHAPE00136,46.421352,11.68219,2980
SHAPE00136,46.421425,11.682233,2981
SHAPE00136,46.421524,11.68229,2982
SHAPE00136,46.421967,11.682461,2983
SHAPE00136,46.422817,11.682556,2984
SHAPE00136,46.42333,11.68262,2985
SHAPE00136,46.423798,11.682694,2986
SHAPE00136,46.424465,11.682782,2987
SHAPE00136,46.424713,11.682816,2988
SHAPE00136,46.424793,11.682812,2989
SHAPE00136,46.425198,11.682797,2990
SHAPE00136,46.425255,11.682792,2991
SHAPE00136,46.425346,11.682789,2992
SHAPE00136,46.425713,11.682742,2993
SHAPE00136,46.42631,11.68267,2994
SHAPE00136,46.426445,11.682665,2995
SHAPE00136,46.426563,11.682679,2996
SHAPE00136,46.426594,11.682688,2997
SHAPE00136,46.426823,11.682753,2998
SHAPE00136,46.427147,11.682843,2999
SHAPE00136,46.427273,11.682871,3000
SHAPE00136,46.427273,11.682871,3001
SHAPE00136,46.42748,11.682917,3002
SHAPE00136,46.42758,11.682945,3003
SHAPE00136,46.427643,11.682982,3004
SHAPE00136,46.42779,11.683108,3005
SHAPE00136,46.427998,11.683466,3006
SHAPE00136,46.428013,11.683496,3007
SHAPE00136,46.428043,11.683551,3008
SHAPE00136,46.428135,11.683715,3009
SHAPE00136,46.428234,11.683966,3010
SHAPE00136,46.428295,11.684121,3011
SHAPE00136,46.42841,11.684354,3012
SHAPE00136,46.428642,11.684772,3013
SHAPE00136,46.428864,11.685097,3014
SHAPE00136,46.429134,11.685327,3015
SHAPE00136,46.429512,11.685574,3016
SHAPE00136,46.42966,11.685651,3017
SHAPE00136,46.42982,11.685732,3018
SHAPE00136,46.429897,11.685731,3019
SHAPE00136,46.429974,11.685722,3020
SHAPE00136,46.43016,11.685782,3021
SHAPE00136,46.430172,11.685804,3022
SHAPE00136,46.430187,11.685822,3023
SHAPE00136,46.43021,11.685834,3024
SHAPE00136,46.430237,11.685835,3025
SHAPE00136,46.430264,11.685822,3026
SHAPE00136,46.430283,11.685799,3027
SHAPE00136,46.430294,11.685779,3028
SHAPE00136,46.430298,11.685757,3029
SHAPE00136,46.43046,11.685674,3030
SHAPE00136,46.430603,11.685721,3031
SHAPE00136,46.430912,11.685859,3032
SHAPE00136,46.43132,11.686147,3033
SHAPE00136,46.431988,11.686594,3034
SHAPE00136,46.432243,11.686763,3035
SHAPE00136,46.432827,11.687175,3036
SHAPE00136,46.432873,11.687207,3037
SHAPE00136,46.433044,11.687325,3038
SHAPE00136,46.433044,11.687325,3039
SHAPE00136,46.433212,11.687441,3040
SHAPE00136,46.433277,11.687477,3041
SHAPE00136,46.43333,11.687517,3042
SHAPE00136,46.43336,11.687547,3043
SHAPE00136,46.433617,11.687798,3044
SHAPE00136,46.43384,11.688105,3045
SHAPE00136,46.434753,11.689272,3046
SHAPE00136,46.43519,11.689742,3047
SHAPE00136,46.43556,11.69014,3048
SHAPE00136,46.43559,11.690242,3049
SHAPE00136,46.435658,11.690476,3050
SHAPE00136,46.43568,11.690516,3051
SHAPE00136,46.43568,11.690516,3052
SHAPE00136,46.436,11.691048,3053
SHAPE00136,46.43616,11.690786,3054
SHAPE00136,46.436188,11.690743,3055
SHAPE00136,46.436813,11.691206,3056
SHAPE00136,46.43685,11.691247,3057
SHAPE00136,46.43724,11.691533,3058
SHAPE00136,46.4374,11.691649,3059
SHAPE00136,46.437817,11.691996,3060
SHAPE00136,46.43826,11.692367,3061
SHAPE00136,46.438404,11.692519,3062
SHAPE00136,46.438473,11.69259,3063
SHAPE00136,46.438534,11.692652,3064
SHAPE00136,46.438553,11.692678,3065
SHAPE00136,46.438683,11.692838,3066
SHAPE00136,46.438747,11.692922,3067
SHAPE00136,46.43881,11.693011,3068
SHAPE00136,46.43881,11.693011,3069
SHAPE00136,46.438976,11.693244,3070
SHAPE00136,46.43929,11.693743,3071
SHAPE00136,46.440136,11.695086,3072
SHAPE00136,46.440434,11.69556,3073
SHAPE00136,46.440613,11.695768,3074
SHAPE00136,46.440777,11.695828,3075
SHAPE00136,46.44091,11.69584,3076
SHAPE00136,46.441135,11.695753,3077
SHAPE00136,46.441364,11.695571,3078
SHAPE00136,46.441586,11.69539,3079
SHAPE00136,46.441757,11.695352,3080
SHAPE00136,46.44169,11.695462,3081
SHAPE00136,46.44169,11.695462,3082
SHAPE00136,46.441757,11.695352,3083
SHAPE00136,46.44187,11.695354,3084
SHAPE00136,46.441967,11.695374,3085
SHAPE00136,46.4423,11.695453,3086
SHAPE00136,46.443268,11.695691,3087
SHAPE00136,46.443584,11.695784,3088
SHAPE00136,46.44381,11.695839,3089
SHAPE00136,46.44439,11.696023,3090
SHAPE00136,46.444958,11.696245,3091
SHAPE00136,46.44514,11.696308,3092
SHAPE00136,46.44584,11.696527,3093
SHAPE00136,46.446617,11.69675,3094
SHAPE00136,46.446793,11.696788,3095
SHAPE00136,46.447056,11.696827,3096
SHAPE00136,46.44721,11.696918,3097
SHAPE00136,46.447224,11.696959,3098
SHAPE00136,46.447296,11.697037,3099
SHAPE00136,46.44736,11.697052,3100
SHAPE00136,46.44745,11.697022,3101
SHAPE00136,46.447495,11.696978,3102
SHAPE00136,46.44763,11.696982,3103
SHAPE00136,46.44775,11.697019,3104
SHAPE00136,46.44798,11.697106,3105
SHAPE00136,46.448074,11.697161,3106
SHAPE00136,46.448227,11.697217,3107
SHAPE00136,46.448837,11.697403,3108
SHAPE00136,46.450237,11.697783,3109
SHAPE00136,46.45146,11.698438,3110
SHAPE00136,46.452137,11.69865,3111
SHAPE00136,46.453087,11.699,3112
SHAPE00136,46.455715,11.69959,3113
SHAPE00136,46.45588,11.699621,3114
SHAPE00136,46.456173,11.699731,3115
SHAPE00136,46.45643,11.699925,3116
SHAPE00136,46.45657,11.700112,3117
SHAPE00136,46.456688,11.700322,3118
SHAPE00136,46.4568,11.700521,3119
SHAPE00136,46.45701,11.700923,3120
SHAPE00136,46.45707,11.700997,3121
SHAPE00136,46.457153,11.701101,3122
SHAPE00136,46.457283,11.70118,3123
SHAPE00136,46.45761,11.701209,3124
SHAPE00136,46.45761,11.701209,3125
SHAPE00136,46.457973,11.701306,3126
SHAPE00136,46.458157,11.70135,3127
SHAPE00136,46.458347,11.701425,3128
SHAPE00136,46.458496,11.701531,3129
SHAPE00136,46.45857,11.701584,3130
SHAPE00136,46.45875,11.70177,3131
SHAPE00136,46.458893,11.70197,3132
SHAPE00136,46.459023,11.702198,3133
SHAPE00136,46.459145,11.702397,3134
SHAPE00136,46.45926,11.702639,3135
SHAPE00136,46.459362,11.702955,3136
SHAPE00136,46.45938,11.70303,3137
SHAPE00136,46.4594,11.703102,3138
SHAPE00136,46.45942,11.703182,3139
SHAPE00136,46.45946,11.703471,3140
SHAPE00136,46.459488,11.703971,3141
SHAPE00136,46.459507,11.704388,3142
SHAPE00136,46.459526,11.704781,3143
SHAPE00136,46.459587,11.705978,3144
SHAPE00136,46.459652,11.706379,3145
SHAPE00136,46.459713,11.706608,3146
SHAPE00136,46.46028,11.708296,3147
SHAPE00136,46.460396,11.708634,3148
SHAPE00136,46.46053,11.708975,3149
SHAPE00136,46.460724,11.709401,3150
SHAPE00136,46.460785,11.709537,3151
SHAPE00136,46.460796,11.709558,3152
SHAPE00136,46.460808,11.709586,3153
SHAPE00136,46.46095,11.709929,3154
SHAPE00136,46.46099,11.710041,3155
SHAPE00136,46.461006,11.710076,3156
SHAPE00136,46.46102,11.710122,3157
SHAPE00136,46.46169,11.712093,3158
SHAPE00136,46.46204,11.713075,3159
SHAPE00136,46.462387,11.714137,3160
SHAPE00136,46.462406,11.714219,3161
SHAPE00136,46.462795,11.714921,3162
SHAPE00136,46.462795,11.714921,3163
SHAPE00136,46.462822,11.714966,3164
SHAPE00136,46.462826,11.714972,3165
SHAPE00136,46.46303,11.715328,3166
SHAPE00136,46.463284,11.715734,3167
SHAPE00136,46.46347,11.715906,3168
SHAPE00136,46.463734,11.716119,3169
SHAPE00136,46.464195,11.716437,3170
SHAPE00136,46.46488,11.716894,3171
SHAPE00136,46.46509,11.71715,3172
SHAPE00136,46.46521,11.717456,3173
SHAPE00136,46.465244,11.717505,3174
SHAPE00136,46.465874,11.719861,3175
SHAPE00136,46.466995,11.721756,3176
SHAPE00136,46.467777,11.722695,3177
SHAPE00136,46.468,11.723001,3178
SHAPE00136,46.46812,11.723384,3179
SHAPE00136,46.46852,11.724978,3180
SHAPE00136,46.468548,11.725016,3181
SHAPE00136,46.468895,11.725504,3182
SHAPE00136,46.469246,11.725986,3183
SHAPE00136,46.469296,11.726084,3184
SHAPE00136,46.469322,11.726176,3185
SHAPE00136,46.469517,11.726968,3186
SHAPE00136,46.469547,11.72709,3187
SHAPE00136,46.469604,11.727312,3188
SHAPE00136,46.469727,11.727808,3189
SHAPE00136,46.469727,11.727808,3190
SHAPE00136,46.469864,11.728336,3191
SHAPE00136,46.46999,11.728827,3192
SHAPE00136,46.470177,11.729148,3193
SHAPE00136,46.470604,11.729656,3194
SHAPE00136,46.470898,11.730008,3195
SHAPE00136,46.47114,11.730227,3196
SHAPE00136,46.472183,11.730955,3197
SHAPE00136,46.472393,11.731172,3198
SHAPE00136,46.472534,11.731383,3199
SHAPE00136,46.47267,11.731739,3200
SHAPE00136,46.473114,11.733432,3201
SHAPE00136,46.47325,11.733958,3202
SHAPE00136,46.47332,11.73424,3203
SHAPE00136,46.473392,11.734522,3204
SHAPE00136,46.473427,11.734658,3205
SHAPE00136,46.473457,11.734781,3206
SHAPE00136,46.473476,11.734941,3207
SHAPE00136,46.473484,11.735098,3208
SHAPE00136,46.473454,11.735509,3209
SHAPE00136,46.47344,11.735685,3210
SHAPE00136,46.473404,11.73611,3211
SHAPE00136,46.4734,11.736434,3212
SHAPE00136,46.473415,11.736544,3213
SHAPE00136,46.47348,11.736788,3214
SHAPE00136,46.473675,11.737155,3215
SHAPE00136,46.47396,11.737637,3216
SHAPE00136,46.47399,11.737688,3217
SHAPE00136,46.474075,11.737835,3218
SHAPE00136,46.474277,11.738162,3219
SHAPE00136,46.474373,11.738317,3220
SHAPE00136,46.474373,11.738317,3221
SHAPE00136,46.474464,11.738462,3222
SHAPE00136,46.474594,11.738667,3223
SHAPE00136,46.474667,11.73877,3224
SHAPE00136,46.474792,11.738903,3225
SHAPE00136,46.475338,11.739461,3226
SHAPE00136,46.475376,11.739503,3227
SHAPE00136,46.475662,11.739802,3228
SHAPE00136,46.475903,11.74007,3229
SHAPE00136,46.475933,11.740102,3230
SHAPE00136,46.476032,11.74022,3231
SHAPE00136,46.476124,11.740363,3232
SHAPE00136,46.47619,11.740504,3233
SHAPE00136,46.47624,11.740666,3234
SHAPE00136,46.476345,11.740748,3235
SHAPE00136,46.476517,11.740883,3236
SHAPE00136,46.476517,11.740883,3237
SHAPE00136,46.476345,11.740748,3238
SHAPE00136,46.47624,11.740666,3239
SHAPE00136,46.47628,11.740848,3240
SHAPE00136,46.476437,11.74165,3241
SHAPE00136,46.476463,11.741778,3242
SHAPE00136,46.476498,11.741942,3243
SHAPE00136,46.476524,11.742077,3244
SHAPE00136,46.476547,11.742196,3245
SHAPE00136,46.476597,11.742439,3246
SHAPE00136,46.47679,11.743463,3247
SHAPE00136,46.476807,11.743546,3248
SHAPE00136,46.476814,11.743843,3249
SHAPE00136,46.476765,11.7442,3250
SHAPE00136,46.47674,11.74439,3251
SHAPE00136,46.476723,11.744568,3252
SHAPE00136,46.47673,11.744748,3253
SHAPE00136,46.476757,11.744974,3254
SHAPE00136,46.476807,11.745155,3255
SHAPE00136,46.47706,11.745898,3256
SHAPE00136,46.477234,11.746456,3257
SHAPE00136,46.47742,11.747421,3258
SHAPE00136,46.477585,11.747875,3259
SHAPE00136,46.477764,11.748287,3260
SHAPE00136,46.478043,11.748739,3261
SHAPE00136,46.478207,11.749087,3262
SHAPE00136,46.47835,11.749566,3263
SHAPE00136,46.478535,11.750161,3264
SHAPE00136,46.47875,11.750849,3265
SHAPE00136,46.47919,11.752076,3266
SHAPE00136,46.47928,11.752721,3267
SHAPE00136,46.479313,11.753357,3268
SHAPE00136,46.479256,11.753589,3269
SHAPE00136,46.479084,11.75404,3270
SHAPE00136,46.478924,11.754343,3271
SHAPE00136,46.47885,11.754683,3272
SHAPE00136,46.47883,11.754902,3273
SHAPE00136,46.478848,11.755106,3274
SHAPE00136,46.478928,11.755494,3275
SHAPE00136,46.479042,11.75586,3276
SHAPE00136,46.479107,11.756089,3277
SHAPE00136,46.479137,11.756297,3278
SHAPE00136,46.47913,11.756462,3279
SHAPE00136,46.47912,11.756642,3280
SHAPE00136,46.479065,11.756888,3281
SHAPE00136,46.478924,11.757412,3282
SHAPE00136,46.478878,11.757612,3283
SHAPE00136,46.478874,11.757824,3284
SHAPE00136,46.478905,11.758059,3285
SHAPE00136,46.478973,11.758313,3286
SHAPE00136,46.47908,11.758695,3287
SHAPE00136,46.47922,11.75918,3288
SHAPE00136,46.47922,11.75918,3289
SHAPE00136,46.479282,11.759389,3290
SHAPE00136,46.47931,11.759501,3291
SHAPE00136,46.479412,11.759896,3292
SHAPE00136,46.47944,11.759994,3293
SHAPE00136,46.47951,11.760303,3294
SHAPE00136,46.479534,11.760521,3295
SHAPE00136,46.47952,11.760744,3296
SHAPE00136,46.479477,11.761227,3297
SHAPE00136,46.479404,11.761714,3298
SHAPE00136,46.479355,11.761885,3299
SHAPE00136,46.479282,11.762043,3300
SHAPE00136,46.479176,11.762171,3301
SHAPE00136,46.4788,11.762546,3302
SHAPE00136,46.478622,11.76276,3303
SHAPE00136,46.478558,11.762883,3304
SHAPE00136,46.47851,11.763007,3305
SHAPE00136,46.47844,11.763146,3306
SHAPE00136,46.47833,11.763287,3307
SHAPE00136,46.47818,11.763448,3308
SHAPE00136,46.477955,11.763921,3309
SHAPE00136,46.477936,11.76397,3310
SHAPE00136,46.477936,11.76397,3311
SHAPE00136,46.47781,11.764297,3312
SHAPE00136,46.47776,11.764454,3313
SHAPE00136,46.477673,11.765058,3314
SHAPE00136,46.477608,11.765265,3315
SHAPE00136,46.477386,11.765696,3316
SHAPE00136,46.4773,11.765966,3317
SHAPE00136,46.477276,11.766149,3318
SHAPE00136,46.477287,11.766456,3319
SHAPE00136,46.47731,11.766978,3320
SHAPE00136,46.477364,11.767689,3321
SHAPE00136,46.47738,11.767907,3322
SHAPE00136,46.47742,11.768105,3323
SHAPE00136,46.477512,11.768397,3324
SHAPE00136,46.477547,11.768616,3325
SHAPE00136,46.477528,11.768862,3326
SHAPE00136,46.477474,11.769082,3327
SHAPE00136,46.47739,11.769356,3328
SHAPE00136,46.47727,11.769763,3329
SHAPE00136,46.47718,11.77006,3330
SHAPE00136,46.47712,11.7702,3331
SHAPE00136,46.47704,11.770303,3332
SHAPE00136,46.476818,11.770443,3333
SHAPE00136,46.47664,11.770558,3334
SHAPE00136,46.476448,11.770739,3335
SHAPE00136,46.476337,11.770855,3336
SHAPE00136,46.476334,11.770864,3337
SHAPE00136,46.476276,11.770946,3338
SHAPE00136,46.476276,11.770946,3339
SHAPE00136,46.47625,11.770988,3340
SHAPE00136,46.47616,11.771142,3341
SHAPE00136,46.476105,11.771226,3342
SHAPE00136,46.47606,11.771306,3343
SHAPE00136,46.47594,11.77151,3344
SHAPE00136,46.47547,11.772314,3345
SHAPE00136,46.475468,11.772324,3346
SHAPE00136,46.47501,11.773085,3347
SHAPE00136,46.474884,11.773282,3348
SHAPE00136,46.47486,11.773316,3349
SHAPE00136,46.47429,11.774208,3350
SHAPE00136,46.474228,11.774301,3351
SHAPE00136,46.474155,11.77441,3352
SHAPE00136,46.474155,11.77441,3353
SHAPE00136,46.474117,11.774462,3354
SHAPE00136,46.474102,11.77449,3355
SHAPE00136,46.474033,11.774602,3356
SHAPE00136,46.47402,11.774625,3357
SHAPE00136,46.47348,11.775448,3358
SHAPE00136,46.47341,11.77555,3359
SHAPE00136,46.473385,11.775593,3360
SHAPE00136,46.473183,11.775901,3361
SHAPE00136,46.473038,11.776129,3362
SHAPE00136,46.472794,11.776506,3363
SHAPE00136,46.472706,11.776647,3364
SHAPE00136,46.472534,11.776732,3365
SHAPE00136,46.47249,11.776713,3366
SHAPE00136,46.472443,11.776716,3367
SHAPE00136,46.4724,11.77674,3368
SHAPE00136,46.472363,11.776782,3369
SHAPE00136,46.47234,11.776839,3370
SHAPE00136,46.47233,11.776905,3371
SHAPE00136,46.472332,11.776972,3372
SHAPE00136,46.472267,11.777104,3373
SHAPE00136,46.472218,11.777213,3374
SHAPE00136,46.4721,11.777322,3375
SHAPE00136,46.4717,11.77769,3376
SHAPE00136,46.47164,11.777741,3377
SHAPE00136,46.47156,11.777814,3378
SHAPE00136,46.47156,11.777814,3379
SHAPE00136,46.47145,11.777915,3380
SHAPE00136,46.470695,11.778603,3381
SHAPE00136,46.4706,11.778659,3382
SHAPE00136,46.47048,11.778702,3383
SHAPE00136,46.47038,11.778687,3384
SHAPE00136,46.470337,11.778678,3385
SHAPE00136,46.470104,11.778631,3386
SHAPE00136,46.469994,11.778605,3387
SHAPE00136,46.469456,11.778633,3388
SHAPE00136,46.46937,11.778644,3389
SHAPE00136,46.469246,11.778653,3390
SHAPE00136,46.468746,11.778688,3391
SHAPE00136,46.468502,11.778735,3392
SHAPE00136,46.468243,11.778913,3393
SHAPE00136,46.467968,11.779262,3394
SHAPE00136,46.467785,11.779494,3395
SHAPE00136,46.467716,11.779572,3396
SHAPE00136,46.467197,11.780224,3397
SHAPE00136,46.466988,11.780416,3398
SHAPE00136,46.466446,11.780829,3399
SHAPE00136,46.46634,11.780912,3400
SHAPE00136,46.46634,11.780912,3401
SHAPE00136,46.46629,11.780951,3402
SHAPE00136,46.465965,11.781204,3403
SHAPE00136,46.465565,11.781517,3404
SHAPE00136,46.464306,11.782497,3405
SHAPE00136,46.463997,11.78271,3406
SHAPE00136,46.463715,11.782788,3407
SHAPE00136,46.463425,11.782825,3408
SHAPE00136,46.46303,11.78286,3409
SHAPE00136,46.462833,11.782878,3410
SHAPE00136,46.46248,11.782914,3411
SHAPE00136,46.46213,11.78295,3412
SHAPE00136,46.46207,11.782957,3413
SHAPE00136,46.46195,11.782982,3414
SHAPE00136,46.46195,11.782982,3415
SHAPE00136,46.46188,11.782996,3416
SHAPE00136,46.46183,11.783002,3417
SHAPE00136,46.461697,11.783048,3418
SHAPE00136,46.46167,11.783064,3419
SHAPE00136,46.461582,11.783113,3420
SHAPE00136,46.461292,11.783311,3421
SHAPE00136,46.460976,11.783628,3422
SHAPE00136,46.46088,11.783736,3423
SHAPE00136,46.460785,11.783843,3424
SHAPE00136,46.460606,11.784047,3425
SHAPE00136,46.460575,11.784082,3426
SHAPE00136,46.46012,11.784595,3427
SHAPE00136,46.46008,11.78465,3428
SHAPE00136,46.459908,11.784886,3429
SHAPE00136,46.459736,11.785294,3430
SHAPE00136,46.45962,11.785589,3431
SHAPE00136,46.45956,11.785728,3432
SHAPE00136,46.459553,11.785748,3433
SHAPE00136,46.459457,11.785967,3434
SHAPE00136,46.459408,11.786091,3435
SHAPE00136,46.459408,11.786091,3436
SHAPE00136,46.459347,11.786237,3437
SHAPE00136,46.459225,11.786533,3438
SHAPE00136,46.459183,11.786644,3439
SHAPE00136,46.45915,11.786772,3440
SHAPE00136,46.45879,11.78803,3441
SHAPE00136,46.45852,11.788694,3442
SHAPE00136,46.458496,11.788754,3443
SHAPE00136,46.458435,11.788903,3444
SHAPE00136,46.458405,11.78897,3445
SHAPE00136,46.45838,11.789051,3446
SHAPE00136,46.45827,11.789393,3447
SHAPE00136,46.45824,11.789539,3448
SHAPE00136,46.458187,11.78978,3449
SHAPE00136,46.458157,11.789939,3450
SHAPE00136,46.45809,11.790258,3451
SHAPE00136,46.45793,11.791038,3452
SHAPE00136,46.457912,11.791124,3453
SHAPE00136,46.457897,11.791184,3454
SHAPE00136,46.457882,11.791233,3455
SHAPE00136,46.457787,11.791646,3456
SHAPE00136,46.457676,11.79203,3457
SHAPE00136,46.457516,11.792111,3458
SHAPE00136,46.457355,11.792058,3459
SHAPE00136,46.457355,11.792058,3460
SHAPE00136,46.457516,11.792111,3461
SHAPE00136,46.457676,11.79203,3462
SHAPE00136,46.457428,11.792834,3463
SHAPE00136,46.45742,11.79286,3464
SHAPE00136,46.457397,11.792925,3465
SHAPE00136,46.45733,11.793114,3466
SHAPE00136,46.4572,11.793428,3467
SHAPE00136,46.456425,11.795128,3468
SHAPE00136,46.456184,11.795814,3469
SHAPE00136,46.456062,11.796397,3470
SHAPE00136,46.455986,11.797208,3471
SHAPE00136,46.455975,11.797345,3472
SHAPE00136,46.455975,11.797556,3473
SHAPE00136,46.45601,11.798083,3474
SHAPE00136,46.45611,11.798971,3475
SHAPE00136,46.456146,11.79928,3476
SHAPE00136,46.45621,11.799743,3477
SHAPE00136,46.45628,11.800152,3478
SHAPE00136,46.456413,11.800622,3479
SHAPE00136,46.456646,11.801278,3480
SHAPE00136,46.456715,11.801481,3481
SHAPE00136,46.456715,11.801481,3482
SHAPE00136,46.45673,11.801524,3483
SHAPE00136,46.456814,11.801736,3484
SHAPE00136,46.456852,11.801839,3485
SHAPE00136,46.456917,11.801722,3486
SHAPE00136,46.456944,11.80145,3487
SHAPE00136,46.456947,11.801231,3488
SHAPE00136,46.456963,11.801172,3489
SHAPE00136,46.456997,11.801136,3490
SHAPE00136,46.457516,11.801013,3491
SHAPE00136,46.45763,11.801003,3492
SHAPE00136,46.457817,11.801071,3493
SHAPE00136,46.457947,11.80109,3494
SHAPE00136,46.458035,11.801071,3495
SHAPE00136,46.458138,11.800979,3496
SHAPE00136,46.458187,11.800963,3497
SHAPE00136,46.458385,11.801039,3498
SHAPE00136,46.4585,11.800593,3499
SHAPE00136,46.458584,11.800251,3500
SHAPE00136,46.45861,11.800063,3501
SHAPE00136,46.45861,11.799872,3502
SHAPE00136,46.45857,11.799828,3503
SHAPE00136,46.458477,11.799711,3504
SHAPE00137,46.175793,11.05232,1
SHAPE00137,46.175766,11.052457,2
SHAPE00137,46.175755,11.052551,3
SHAPE00137,46.175777,11.052654,4
SHAPE00137,46.175816,11.052749,5
SHAPE00137,46.17587,11.052826,6
SHAPE00137,46.175957,11.052877,7
SHAPE00137,46.17641,11.052938,8
SHAPE00137,46.17656,11.052969,9
SHAPE00137,46.17665,11.053026,10
SHAPE00137,46.176743,11.053135,11
SHAPE00137,46.1768,11.053285,12
SHAPE00137,46.176807,11.053435,13
SHAPE00137,46.176792,11.053555,14
SHAPE00137,46.176785,11.053624,15
SHAPE00137,46.17673,11.053787,16
SHAPE00137,46.17664,11.054046,17
SHAPE00137,46.17659,11.054187,18
SHAPE00137,46.176483,11.054442,19
SHAPE00137,46.17641,11.054544,20
SHAPE00137,46.176277,11.054854,21
SHAPE00137,46.17603,11.055398,22
SHAPE00137,46.175903,11.055741,23
SHAPE00137,46.175808,11.056059,24
SHAPE00137,46.17569,11.057115,25
SHAPE00137,46.17564,11.057784,26
SHAPE00137,46.17558,11.058248,27
SHAPE00137,46.175556,11.058398,28
SHAPE00137,46.175514,11.058668,29
SHAPE00137,46.175472,11.058938,30
SHAPE00137,46.175472,11.058938,31
SHAPE00137,46.17544,11.059149,32
SHAPE00137,46.17524,11.061016,33
SHAPE00137,46.175243,11.061379,34
SHAPE00137,46.175213,11.062026,35
SHAPE00137,46.17524,11.062568,36
SHAPE00137,46.175167,11.063341,37
SHAPE00137,46.17511,11.063979,38
SHAPE00137,46.175156,11.064489,39
SHAPE00137,46.175217,11.064826,40
SHAPE00137,46.17529,11.064955,41
SHAPE00137,46.175503,11.065056,42
SHAPE00137,46.175514,11.065065,43
SHAPE00137,46.175514,11.065065,44
SHAPE00137,46.17554,11.06509,45
SHAPE00137,46.175583,11.065132,46
SHAPE00137,46.175613,11.06526,47
SHAPE00137,46.17555,11.065454,48
SHAPE00137,46.17546,11.065666,49
SHAPE00137,46.175377,11.065774,50
SHAPE00137,46.17524,11.065792,51
SHAPE00137,46.17507,11.065838,52
SHAPE00137,46.17497,11.065946,53
SHAPE00137,46.1749,11.066259,54
SHAPE00137,46.17491,11.066537,55
SHAPE00137,46.174927,11.066883,56
SHAPE00137,46.174946,11.067104,57
SHAPE00137,46.1749,11.067261,58
SHAPE00137,46.17492,11.067389,59
SHAPE00137,46.174973,11.06763,60
SHAPE00137,46.175068,11.067938,61
SHAPE00137,46.175232,11.068391,62
SHAPE00137,46.17529,11.068491,63
SHAPE00137,46.175346,11.068561,64
SHAPE00137,46.175426,11.068616,65
SHAPE00137,46.175426,11.068616,66
SHAPE00137,46.175545,11.068695,67
SHAPE00137,46.17583,11.068901,68
SHAPE00137,46.175976,11.069011,69
SHAPE00137,46.176216,11.069192,70
SHAPE00137,46.17631,11.069234,71
SHAPE00137,46.176487,11.069208,72
SHAPE00137,46.176834,11.069155,73
SHAPE00137,46.177326,11.069134,74
SHAPE00137,46.177536,11.069139,75
SHAPE00137,46.17758,11.069146,76
SHAPE00137,46.17758,11.069146,77
SHAPE00137,46.177708,11.069167,78
SHAPE00137,46.177784,11.069187,79
SHAPE00137,46.17801,11.069239,80
SHAPE00137,46.17832,11.069441,81
SHAPE00137,46.1784,11.069522,82
SHAPE00137,46.178524,11.069663,83
SHAPE00137,46.178715,11.069879,84
SHAPE00137,46.17884,11.070018,85
SHAPE00137,46.178894,11.07009,86
SHAPE00137,46.178947,11.070158,87
SHAPE00137,46.178947,11.070158,88
SHAPE00137,46.179016,11.070249,89
SHAPE00137,46.179047,11.070292,90
SHAPE00137,46.17933,11.070673,91
SHAPE00137,46.179436,11.070878,92
SHAPE00137,46.179447,11.07092,93
SHAPE00137,46.179462,11.070963,94
SHAPE00137,46.179558,11.071341,95
SHAPE00137,46.17961,11.071435,96
SHAPE00137,46.179703,11.071485,97
SHAPE00137,46.180386,11.071647,98
SHAPE00137,46.18058,11.071697,99
SHAPE00137,46.18065,11.07171,100
SHAPE00137,46.18076,11.071722,101
SHAPE00137,46.180862,11.071695,102
SHAPE00137,46.1809,11.071688,103
SHAPE00137,46.1809,11.071688,104
SHAPE00137,46.180973,11.071671,105
SHAPE00137,46.181232,11.071602,106
SHAPE00137,46.181374,11.071521,107
SHAPE00137,46.18147,11.071431,108
SHAPE00137,46.181572,11.071313,109
SHAPE00137,46.181736,11.071327,110
SHAPE00137,46.181885,11.071362,111
SHAPE00137,46.182068,11.071577,112
SHAPE00137,46.182236,11.071764,113
SHAPE00137,46.182438,11.071984,114
SHAPE00137,46.18261,11.072103,115
SHAPE00137,46.182693,11.07215,116
SHAPE00137,46.1829,11.072225,117
SHAPE00137,46.183044,11.072265,118
SHAPE00137,46.183285,11.072333,119
SHAPE00137,46.18371,11.072456,120
SHAPE00137,46.183826,11.072529,121
SHAPE00137,46.183826,11.072529,122
SHAPE00137,46.18447,11.072928,123
SHAPE00137,46.184696,11.07305,124
SHAPE00137,46.18494,11.073166,125
SHAPE00137,46.185184,11.073255,126
SHAPE00137,46.18546,11.073374,127
SHAPE00137,46.18554,11.073409,128
SHAPE00137,46.185814,11.073555,129
SHAPE00137,46.186005,11.073667,130
SHAPE00137,46.186188,11.073801,131
SHAPE00137,46.18627,11.073885,132
SHAPE00137,46.18651,11.074104,133
SHAPE00137,46.186638,11.074215,134
SHAPE00137,46.186687,11.074257,135
SHAPE00137,46.18683,11.074369,136
SHAPE00137,46.18691,11.074435,137
SHAPE00137,46.187057,11.074555,138
SHAPE00137,46.187153,11.074677,139
SHAPE00137,46.187263,11.074822,140
SHAPE00137,46.187443,11.075143,141
SHAPE00137,46.187523,11.075292,142
SHAPE00137,46.187756,11.075698,143
SHAPE00137,46.187874,11.075901,144
SHAPE00137,46.188103,11.076322,145
SHAPE00137,46.18837,11.076785,146
SHAPE00137,46.18853,11.07706,147
SHAPE00137,46.188835,11.077603,148
SHAPE00137,46.188995,11.077881,149
SHAPE00137,46.189186,11.07822,150
SHAPE00137,46.18928,11.07838,151
SHAPE00137,46.189545,11.078756,152
SHAPE00137,46.189777,11.078997,153
SHAPE00137,46.189976,11.079144,154
SHAPE00137,46.190186,11.079299,155
SHAPE00137,46.19033,11.079402,156
SHAPE00137,46.19045,11.079494,157
SHAPE00137,46.190918,11.079864,158
SHAPE00137,46.19145,11.080165,159
SHAPE00137,46.191895,11.080354,160
SHAPE00137,46.19202,11.080379,161
SHAPE00137,46.192265,11.080439,162
SHAPE00137,46.192883,11.080523,163
SHAPE00137,46.19315,11.08055,164
SHAPE00137,46.193436,11.080558,165
SHAPE00137,46.193798,11.080605,166
SHAPE00137,46.194057,11.080626,167
SHAPE00137,46.195133,11.080875,168
SHAPE00137,46.195637,11.080918,169
SHAPE00137,46.19625,11.08091,170
SHAPE00137,46.19647,11.080927,171
SHAPE00137,46.196655,11.080978,172
SHAPE00137,46.19685,11.081126,173
SHAPE00137,46.196995,11.081341,174
SHAPE00137,46.197163,11.081592,175
SHAPE00137,46.197487,11.082101,176
SHAPE00137,46.197723,11.082498,177
SHAPE00137,46.197884,11.082681,178
SHAPE00137,46.198036,11.082793,179
SHAPE00137,46.198273,11.08285,180
SHAPE00137,46.198437,11.08281,181
SHAPE00137,46.19857,11.082751,182
SHAPE00137,46.198727,11.08262,183
SHAPE00137,46.198883,11.082435,184
SHAPE00137,46.199276,11.082006,185
SHAPE00137,46.19953,11.081845,186
SHAPE00137,46.199577,11.081817,187
SHAPE00137,46.19983,11.081748,188
SHAPE00137,46.200043,11.081731,189
SHAPE00137,46.201176,11.081885,190
SHAPE00137,46.201645,11.082014,191
SHAPE00137,46.20222,11.082108,192
SHAPE00137,46.202892,11.082006,193
SHAPE00137,46.204117,11.081765,194
SHAPE00137,46.204212,11.081739,195
SHAPE00137,46.20493,11.081405,196
SHAPE00137,46.205418,11.081285,197
SHAPE00137,46.205643,11.081267,198
SHAPE00137,46.206165,11.081139,199
SHAPE00137,46.20628,11.081139,200
SHAPE00137,46.206497,11.081182,201
SHAPE00137,46.20673,11.081319,202
SHAPE00137,46.206833,11.081422,203
SHAPE00137,46.207085,11.081817,204
SHAPE00137,46.207207,11.082108,205
SHAPE00137,46.207287,11.0824,206
SHAPE00137,46.207424,11.082658,207
SHAPE00137,46.207508,11.082752,208
SHAPE00137,46.207607,11.082829,209
SHAPE00137,46.20797,11.08289,210
SHAPE00137,46.20916,11.08289,211
SHAPE00137,46.209633,11.082915,212
SHAPE00137,46.21031,11.082778,213
SHAPE00137,46.21109,11.082589,214
SHAPE00137,46.211716,11.082447,215
SHAPE00137,46.212296,11.082293,216
SHAPE00137,46.212563,11.082237,217
SHAPE00137,46.21305,11.08198,218
SHAPE00137,46.213375,11.081765,219
SHAPE00137,46.21347,11.081679,220
SHAPE00137,46.213642,11.081508,221
SHAPE00137,46.213722,11.081388,222
SHAPE00137,46.213886,11.081199,223
SHAPE00137,46.21396,11.081061,224
SHAPE00137,46.214035,11.080735,225
SHAPE00137,46.214043,11.080546,226
SHAPE00137,46.213993,11.080023,227
SHAPE00137,46.213917,11.079439,228
SHAPE00137,46.213856,11.078813,229
SHAPE00137,46.213852,11.078272,230
SHAPE00137,46.214046,11.077328,231
SHAPE00137,46.214165,11.077027,232
SHAPE00137,46.214333,11.076821,233
SHAPE00137,46.21476,11.076375,234
SHAPE00137,46.21495,11.076126,235
SHAPE00137,46.215076,11.075817,236
SHAPE00137,46.21512,11.075654,237
SHAPE00137,46.215347,11.074985,238
SHAPE00137,46.21543,11.074813,239
SHAPE00137,46.2159,11.073955,240
SHAPE00137,46.21596,11.073869,241
SHAPE00137,46.21607,11.073869,242
SHAPE00137,46.216114,11.073955,243
SHAPE00137,46.216125,11.074075,244
SHAPE00137,46.21604,11.074298,245
SHAPE00137,46.21592,11.074521,246
SHAPE00137,46.215816,11.074821,247
SHAPE00137,46.215694,11.075336,248
SHAPE00137,46.215546,11.076195,249
SHAPE00137,46.21545,11.076615,250
SHAPE00137,46.21521,11.077199,251
SHAPE00137,46.215218,11.077336,252
SHAPE00137,46.215252,11.077388,253
SHAPE00137,46.215324,11.077439,254
SHAPE00137,46.21541,11.077422,255
SHAPE00137,46.215515,11.077302,256
SHAPE00137,46.215626,11.077156,257
SHAPE00137,46.215843,11.076827,258
SHAPE00137,46.216015,11.076564,259
SHAPE00137,46.216347,11.076118,260
SHAPE00137,46.216415,11.075989,261
SHAPE00137,46.21651,11.075877,262
SHAPE00137,46.216633,11.075603,263
SHAPE00137,46.216774,11.07507,264
SHAPE00137,46.216953,11.074598,265
SHAPE00137,46.217022,11.07447,266
SHAPE00137,46.217083,11.074315,267
SHAPE00137,46.217476,11.073594,268
SHAPE00137,46.217564,11.073483,269
SHAPE00137,46.21765,11.073311,270
SHAPE00137,46.217884,11.072942,271
SHAPE00137,46.218075,11.072684,272
SHAPE00137,46.21842,11.072161,273
SHAPE00137,46.218834,11.071663,274
SHAPE00137,46.21893,11.071594,275
SHAPE00137,46.218983,11.071594,276
SHAPE00137,46.219013,11.071629,277
SHAPE00137,46.219048,11.071706,278
SHAPE00137,46.21906,11.071792,279
SHAPE00137,46.219006,11.071955,280
SHAPE00137,46.21876,11.072358,281
SHAPE00137,46.218693,11.072513,282
SHAPE00137,46.21865,11.07265,283
SHAPE00137,46.21856,11.073388,284
SHAPE00137,46.218548,11.073714,285
SHAPE00137,46.21849,11.074221,286
SHAPE00137,46.218452,11.074367,287
SHAPE00137,46.218395,11.075053,288
SHAPE00137,46.218384,11.075989,289
SHAPE00137,46.218437,11.076658,290
SHAPE00137,46.21845,11.077182,291
SHAPE00137,46.21845,11.077361,292
SHAPE00137,46.218468,11.077767,293
SHAPE00137,46.218475,11.077901,294
SHAPE00137,46.218666,11.077724,295
SHAPE00137,46.218735,11.077535,296
SHAPE00137,46.21894,11.077003,297
SHAPE00137,46.21907,11.076685,298
SHAPE00137,46.219223,11.076502,299
SHAPE00137,46.219322,11.076237,300
SHAPE00137,46.219383,11.075857,301
SHAPE00137,46.2195,11.075615,302
SHAPE00137,46.21962,11.075502,303
SHAPE00137,46.21977,11.0754,304
SHAPE00137,46.21983,11.0753,305
SHAPE00137,46.219864,11.075026,306
SHAPE00137,46.21987,11.074629,307
SHAPE00137,46.219936,11.074392,308
SHAPE00137,46.220047,11.074301,309
SHAPE00137,46.220154,11.074306,310
SHAPE00137,46.22029,11.074345,311
SHAPE00137,46.22039,11.074452,312
SHAPE00137,46.220524,11.074775,313
SHAPE00137,46.22065,11.075013,314
SHAPE00137,46.220905,11.075261,315
SHAPE00137,46.2212,11.075439,316
SHAPE00137,46.221493,11.075597,317
SHAPE00137,46.221783,11.075758,318
SHAPE00137,46.221996,11.075893,319
SHAPE00137,46.22209,11.075964,320
SHAPE00137,46.222157,11.076015,321
SHAPE00137,46.22228,11.07586,322
SHAPE00137,46.222366,11.075774,323
SHAPE00137,46.222473,11.075706,324
SHAPE00137,46.22277,11.075568,325
SHAPE00137,46.222885,11.075482,326
SHAPE00137,46.222992,11.075431,327
SHAPE00137,46.223637,11.074796,328
SHAPE00137,46.223717,11.074684,329
SHAPE00137,46.22378,11.07453,330
SHAPE00137,46.223824,11.074358,331
SHAPE00137,46.22384,11.074195,332
SHAPE00137,46.223824,11.073989,333
SHAPE00137,46.223774,11.07362,334
SHAPE00137,46.223732,11.073384,335
SHAPE00137,46.223614,11.072727,336
SHAPE00137,46.22345,11.072341,337
SHAPE00137,46.22314,11.071972,338
SHAPE00137,46.22308,11.071852,339
SHAPE00137,46.22307,11.071706,340
SHAPE00137,46.2231,11.07156,341
SHAPE00137,46.22313,11.0715,342
SHAPE00137,46.223175,11.071474,343
SHAPE00137,46.22327,11.071526,344
SHAPE00137,46.223675,11.072058,345
SHAPE00137,46.22394,11.072503,346
SHAPE00137,46.224014,11.072572,347
SHAPE00137,46.224102,11.072709,348
SHAPE00137,46.22437,11.073035,349
SHAPE00137,46.2246,11.073252,350
SHAPE00137,46.224766,11.073369,351
SHAPE00137,46.224873,11.073447,352
SHAPE00137,46.225094,11.073608,353
SHAPE00137,46.225166,11.073707,354
SHAPE00137,46.225227,11.073839,355
SHAPE00137,46.225254,11.074012,356
SHAPE00137,46.225254,11.074183,357
SHAPE00137,46.225235,11.074343,358
SHAPE00137,46.225155,11.07449,359
SHAPE00137,46.225063,11.074608,360
SHAPE00137,46.224827,11.07495,361
SHAPE00137,46.224716,11.075083,362
SHAPE00137,46.224606,11.075234,363
SHAPE00137,46.224476,11.075397,364
SHAPE00137,46.224384,11.075518,365
SHAPE00137,46.224125,11.075903,366
SHAPE00137,46.224003,11.076095,367
SHAPE00137,46.223907,11.076297,368
SHAPE00137,46.22379,11.076606,369
SHAPE00137,46.223747,11.077086,370
SHAPE00137,46.22371,11.078074,371
SHAPE00137,46.223717,11.078254,372
SHAPE00137,46.223736,11.07834,373
SHAPE00137,46.223778,11.078432,374
SHAPE00137,46.22384,11.078504,375
SHAPE00137,46.223946,11.078537,376
SHAPE00137,46.224022,11.078511,377
SHAPE00137,46.224083,11.078451,378
SHAPE00137,46.224136,11.078364,379
SHAPE00137,46.224167,11.07821,380
SHAPE00137,46.22422,11.077679,381
SHAPE00137,46.2243,11.076949,382
SHAPE00137,46.224377,11.076735,383
SHAPE00137,46.224476,11.07658,384
SHAPE00137,46.22459,11.076477,385
SHAPE00137,46.224915,11.07626,386
SHAPE00137,46.225616,11.07579,387
SHAPE00137,46.22573,11.07579,388
SHAPE00137,46.225777,11.075825,389
SHAPE00137,46.22582,11.075876,390
SHAPE00137,46.22584,11.076005,391
SHAPE00137,46.22581,11.076151,392
SHAPE00137,46.225544,11.076408,393
SHAPE00137,46.22511,11.076846,394
SHAPE00137,46.225018,11.076962,395
SHAPE00137,46.224968,11.077044,396
SHAPE00137,46.22491,11.077189,397
SHAPE00137,46.22489,11.077275,398
SHAPE00137,46.224934,11.078666,399
SHAPE00137,46.22495,11.079348,400
SHAPE00137,46.224934,11.079608,401
SHAPE00137,46.224857,11.079852,402
SHAPE00137,46.224773,11.079991,403
SHAPE00137,46.22466,11.080106,404
SHAPE00137,46.224426,11.080229,405
SHAPE00137,46.224163,11.080364,406
SHAPE00137,46.22409,11.080403,407
SHAPE00137,46.22403,11.080449,408
SHAPE00137,46.223957,11.080487,409
SHAPE00137,46.223907,11.080483,410
SHAPE00137,46.223858,11.080503,411
SHAPE00137,46.22382,11.080544,412
SHAPE00137,46.22379,11.080604,413
SHAPE00137,46.22372,11.080648,414
SHAPE00137,46.22365,11.080722,415
SHAPE00137,46.22359,11.080811,416
SHAPE00137,46.22345,11.080936,417
SHAPE00137,46.223396,11.081045,418
SHAPE00137,46.223312,11.081232,419
SHAPE00137,46.223244,11.081407,420
SHAPE00137,46.223186,11.08163,421
SHAPE00137,46.223026,11.082431,422
SHAPE00137,46.222893,11.082748,423
SHAPE00137,46.22288,11.08285,424
SHAPE00137,46.2227,11.082926,425
SHAPE00137,46.22135,11.083506,426
SHAPE00137,46.220833,11.083819,427
SHAPE00137,46.22041,11.084103,428
SHAPE00137,46.22,11.084373,429
SHAPE00137,46.219913,11.084432,430
SHAPE00137,46.219776,11.084528,431
SHAPE00137,46.219456,11.084737,432
SHAPE00137,46.21916,11.084941,433
SHAPE00137,46.21872,11.085305,434
SHAPE00137,46.21843,11.085588,435
SHAPE00137,46.21834,11.085662,436
SHAPE00137,46.218277,11.085729,437
SHAPE00137,46.217697,11.086322,438
SHAPE00137,46.217476,11.086535,439
SHAPE00137,46.217037,11.086967,440
SHAPE00137,46.216858,11.087158,441
SHAPE00137,46.216858,11.087158,442
SHAPE00137,46.216713,11.08731,443
SHAPE00137,46.21667,11.087355,444
SHAPE00137,46.21654,11.087496,445
SHAPE00137,46.216312,11.087742,446
SHAPE00137,46.21625,11.087809,447
SHAPE00137,46.216106,11.087963,448
SHAPE00137,46.216072,11.088003,449
SHAPE00137,46.215984,11.088097,450
SHAPE00137,46.215862,11.088228,451
SHAPE00137,46.215523,11.088563,452
SHAPE00137,46.215244,11.088838,453
SHAPE00137,46.21494,11.089156,454
SHAPE00137,46.214874,11.089226,455
SHAPE00137,46.214466,11.089626,456
SHAPE00137,46.21428,11.089789,457
SHAPE00137,46.214172,11.089888,458
SHAPE00137,46.214127,11.089924,459
SHAPE00137,46.21409,11.089958,460
SHAPE00137,46.213737,11.090273,461
SHAPE00137,46.21364,11.090376,462
SHAPE00137,46.213497,11.090527,463
SHAPE00137,46.213566,11.090631,464
SHAPE00137,46.213657,11.090768,465
SHAPE00137,46.21372,11.090863,466
SHAPE00137,46.213974,11.091249,467
SHAPE00137,46.21401,11.091302,468
SHAPE00137,46.214027,11.091331,469
SHAPE00137,46.214157,11.091526,470
SHAPE00137,46.214237,11.091647,471
SHAPE00137,46.21425,11.091661,472
SHAPE00137,46.214497,11.092035,473
SHAPE00137,46.214397,11.092156,474
SHAPE00137,46.214085,11.092553,475
SHAPE00137,46.213757,11.092965,476
SHAPE00137,46.213562,11.093161,477
SHAPE00137,46.213364,11.093349,478
SHAPE00138,46.35164,10.69347,1
SHAPE00138,46.35167,10.693394,2
SHAPE00138,46.35176,10.693185,3
SHAPE00138,46.351784,10.69315,4
SHAPE00138,46.351868,10.692987,5
SHAPE00138,46.351955,10.692825,6
SHAPE00138,46.351982,10.692772,7
SHAPE00138,46.352028,10.692661,8
SHAPE00138,46.352066,10.6925,9
SHAPE00138,46.352108,10.692387,10
SHAPE00138,46.352024,10.692297,11
SHAPE00138,46.351925,10.692128,12
SHAPE00138,46.351913,10.692031,13
SHAPE00138,46.35188,10.691579,14
SHAPE00138,46.351856,10.691296,15
SHAPE00138,46.35193,10.691169,16
SHAPE00138,46.352158,10.69084,17
SHAPE00138,46.352196,10.690784,18
SHAPE00138,46.352314,10.690637,19
SHAPE00138,46.352367,10.690569,20
SHAPE00138,46.352367,10.690569,21
SHAPE00138,46.35244,10.690475,22
SHAPE00138,46.352634,10.690235,23
SHAPE00138,46.35298,10.689803,24
SHAPE00138,46.35334,10.689258,25
SHAPE00138,46.353462,10.689034,26
SHAPE00138,46.353558,10.688808,27
SHAPE00138,46.3537,10.688477,28
SHAPE00138,46.353718,10.688436,29
SHAPE00138,46.35373,10.688409,30
SHAPE00138,46.353745,10.688371,31
SHAPE00138,46.35391,10.687991,32
SHAPE00138,46.353935,10.687865,33
SHAPE00138,46.35394,10.687753,34
SHAPE00138,46.35391,10.687642,35
SHAPE00138,46.353863,10.687562,36
SHAPE00138,46.35379,10.687475,37
SHAPE00138,46.353733,10.687457,38
SHAPE00138,46.353626,10.687459,39
SHAPE00138,46.353424,10.687507,40
SHAPE00138,46.352898,10.687779,41
SHAPE00138,46.352676,10.687971,42
SHAPE00138,46.35259,10.688056,43
SHAPE00138,46.352512,10.688153,44
SHAPE00138,46.352444,10.688183,45
SHAPE00138,46.35237,10.688193,46
SHAPE00138,46.35232,10.68815,47
SHAPE00138,46.3523,10.68808,48
SHAPE00138,46.35232,10.687994,49
SHAPE00138,46.35239,10.687926,50
SHAPE00138,46.352528,10.687859,51
SHAPE00138,46.35264,10.687798,52
SHAPE00138,46.352757,10.68769,53
SHAPE00138,46.3532,10.687255,54
SHAPE00138,46.35365,10.68678,55
SHAPE00138,46.354065,10.686466,56
SHAPE00138,46.354275,10.686316,57
SHAPE00138,46.354378,10.68621,58
SHAPE00138,46.354435,10.686143,59
SHAPE00138,46.354477,10.686065,60
SHAPE00138,46.354683,10.685533,61
SHAPE00138,46.35476,10.685376,62
SHAPE00138,46.354874,10.68526,63
SHAPE00138,46.35503,10.685175,64
SHAPE00138,46.355206,10.685134,65
SHAPE00138,46.35546,10.685111,66
SHAPE00138,46.35565,10.68504,67
SHAPE00138,46.355778,10.684964,68
SHAPE00138,46.355865,10.684883,69
SHAPE00138,46.355946,10.684799,70
SHAPE00138,46.355965,10.684742,71
SHAPE00138,46.355988,10.684663,72
SHAPE00138,46.355972,10.684567,73
SHAPE00138,46.355934,10.684525,74
SHAPE00138,46.355896,10.684483,75
SHAPE00138,46.35587,10.684424,76
SHAPE00138,46.355858,10.684356,77
SHAPE00138,46.355877,10.684162,78
SHAPE00138,46.355816,10.683959,79
SHAPE00138,46.355816,10.683796,80
SHAPE00138,46.355843,10.683715,81
SHAPE00138,46.35582,10.683687,82
SHAPE00138,46.35584,10.683597,83
SHAPE00138,46.3559,10.683367,84
SHAPE00138,46.356003,10.682934,85
SHAPE00138,46.356155,10.682259,86
SHAPE00138,46.356308,10.681706,87
SHAPE00138,46.356358,10.68159,88
SHAPE00138,46.356415,10.681501,89
SHAPE00138,46.35668,10.681125,90
SHAPE00138,46.356773,10.680971,91
SHAPE00138,46.35682,10.680839,92
SHAPE00138,46.35683,10.680715,93
SHAPE00138,46.356827,10.680573,94
SHAPE00138,46.3568,10.680386,95
SHAPE00138,46.356705,10.679738,96
SHAPE00138,46.356693,10.67955,97
SHAPE00138,46.356686,10.679114,98
SHAPE00138,46.356686,10.679114,99
SHAPE00138,46.356686,10.679012,100
SHAPE00138,46.35669,10.678922,101
SHAPE00138,46.356724,10.678434,102
SHAPE00138,46.35673,10.67816,103
SHAPE00138,46.35672,10.678012,104
SHAPE00138,46.356686,10.677804,105
SHAPE00138,46.356644,10.677676,106
SHAPE00138,46.356606,10.677597,107
SHAPE00138,46.356537,10.677499,108
SHAPE00138,46.356197,10.67705,109
SHAPE00138,46.356136,10.676959,110
SHAPE00138,46.356056,10.676813,111
SHAPE00138,46.356026,10.676736,112
SHAPE00138,46.355984,10.67656,113
SHAPE00138,46.355953,10.676283,114
SHAPE00138,46.35593,10.676193,115
SHAPE00138,46.355774,10.675724,116
SHAPE00138,46.35574,10.675685,117
SHAPE00138,46.355694,10.67566,118
SHAPE00138,46.355656,10.675664,119
SHAPE00138,46.355625,10.67569,120
SHAPE00138,46.35561,10.675725,121
SHAPE00138,46.35561,10.675809,122
SHAPE00138,46.35564,10.675879,123
SHAPE00138,46.35571,10.675989,124
SHAPE00138,46.355793,10.676107,125
SHAPE00138,46.35583,10.676209,126
SHAPE00138,46.35585,10.676304,127
SHAPE00138,46.355865,10.676502,128
SHAPE00138,46.35595,10.677033,129
SHAPE00138,46.356014,10.677213,130
SHAPE00138,46.35618,10.677481,131
SHAPE00138,46.356216,10.677558,132
SHAPE00138,46.356224,10.677604,133
SHAPE00138,46.356216,10.677674,134
SHAPE00138,46.35619,10.677738,135
SHAPE00138,46.356136,10.677804,136
SHAPE00138,46.356083,10.677833,137
SHAPE00138,46.35603,10.677851,138
SHAPE00138,46.35599,10.677858,139
SHAPE00138,46.355953,10.677852,140
SHAPE00138,46.355927,10.677837,141
SHAPE00138,46.355892,10.677798,142
SHAPE00138,46.355873,10.677738,143
SHAPE00138,46.35581,10.677367,144
SHAPE00138,46.355774,10.677272,145
SHAPE00138,46.35557,10.676779,146
SHAPE00138,46.3555,10.676594,147
SHAPE00138,46.355427,10.676321,148
SHAPE00138,46.355328,10.675813,149
SHAPE00138,46.35525,10.675486,150
SHAPE00138,46.35519,10.675284,151
SHAPE00138,46.355125,10.675093,152
SHAPE00138,46.354946,10.674681,153
SHAPE00138,46.354866,10.67431,154
SHAPE00138,46.354836,10.67407,155
SHAPE00138,46.354816,10.673322,156
SHAPE00138,46.354813,10.67322,157
SHAPE00138,46.354794,10.672965,158
SHAPE00138,46.354786,10.672908,159
SHAPE00138,46.35464,10.671827,160
SHAPE00138,46.354565,10.671421,161
SHAPE00138,46.354485,10.671121,162
SHAPE00138,46.354397,10.67086,163
SHAPE00138,46.354218,10.67044,164
SHAPE00138,46.354134,10.670252,165
SHAPE00138,46.354126,10.670097,166
SHAPE00138,46.35414,10.66995,167
SHAPE00138,46.354195,10.669788,168
SHAPE00138,46.354378,10.669556,169
SHAPE00138,46.354473,10.669408,170
SHAPE00138,46.354523,10.669284,171
SHAPE00138,46.35456,10.669181,172
SHAPE00138,46.354717,10.668162,173
SHAPE00138,46.354774,10.667783,174
SHAPE00138,46.354813,10.667461,175
SHAPE00138,46.354782,10.66726,176
SHAPE00138,46.354668,10.667098,177
SHAPE00138,46.35445,10.666846,178
SHAPE00138,46.354332,10.666583,179
SHAPE00138,46.354202,10.666107,180
SHAPE00138,46.354057,10.6656,181
SHAPE00138,46.35403,10.665401,182
SHAPE00138,46.354034,10.665229,183
SHAPE00138,46.354095,10.665021,184
SHAPE00138,46.354218,10.664837,185
SHAPE00138,46.354424,10.664721,186
SHAPE00138,46.35452,10.664661,187
SHAPE00138,46.354702,10.664586,188
SHAPE00138,46.354805,10.664593,189
SHAPE00138,46.354954,10.664633,190
SHAPE00138,46.35511,10.664636,191
SHAPE00138,46.355183,10.664582,192
SHAPE00138,46.355255,10.664526,193
SHAPE00138,46.355328,10.664414,194
SHAPE00138,46.35536,10.664323,195
SHAPE00138,46.355476,10.663723,196
SHAPE00138,46.355507,10.663548,197
SHAPE00138,46.35554,10.663172,198
SHAPE00138,46.355534,10.662988,199
SHAPE00138,46.355476,10.662913,200
SHAPE00138,46.355526,10.662917,201
SHAPE00138,46.35564,10.662927,202
SHAPE00138,46.35564,10.662927,203
SHAPE00138,46.355526,10.662917,204
SHAPE00138,46.355476,10.662913,205
SHAPE00138,46.35528,10.662611,206
SHAPE00138,46.35525,10.662503,207
SHAPE00138,46.355236,10.662391,208
SHAPE00138,46.35524,10.662282,209
SHAPE00138,46.355255,10.661987,210
SHAPE00138,46.35528,10.66156,211
SHAPE00138,46.355312,10.660979,212
SHAPE00138,46.355305,10.660804,213
SHAPE00138,46.355286,10.660704,214
SHAPE00138,46.35499,10.659855,215
SHAPE00138,46.354958,10.659755,216
SHAPE00138,46.354958,10.659689,217
SHAPE00138,46.354977,10.659595,218
SHAPE00138,46.355022,10.659543,219
SHAPE00138,46.355083,10.659528,220
SHAPE00138,46.35549,10.659591,221
SHAPE00138,46.35587,10.659675,222
SHAPE00138,46.356026,10.659708,223
SHAPE00138,46.356476,10.659802,224
SHAPE00138,46.35655,10.659818,225
SHAPE00138,46.356705,10.659851,226
SHAPE00138,46.356785,10.659868,227
SHAPE00138,46.356895,10.659892,228
SHAPE00138,46.356968,10.659964,229
SHAPE00138,46.357037,10.660089,230
SHAPE00138,46.3575,10.661074,231
SHAPE00138,46.35755,10.661299,232
SHAPE00138,46.357567,10.661452,233
SHAPE00138,46.357574,10.661624,234
SHAPE00138,46.35756,10.661723,235
SHAPE00138,46.35753,10.661846,236
SHAPE00138,46.35739,10.662093,237
SHAPE00138,46.357357,10.6623,238
SHAPE00138,46.357376,10.662518,239
SHAPE00138,46.357716,10.663637,240
SHAPE00138,46.35774,10.66384,241
SHAPE00138,46.357716,10.664383,242
SHAPE00138,46.357708,10.664524,243
SHAPE00138,46.35773,10.664643,244
SHAPE00138,46.35777,10.664772,245
SHAPE00138,46.357834,10.664901,246
SHAPE00138,46.358406,10.665679,247
SHAPE00138,46.358707,10.666076,248
SHAPE00138,46.358707,10.666076,249
SHAPE00138,46.358723,10.666099,250
SHAPE00138,46.358883,10.66629,251
SHAPE00138,46.358913,10.666404,252
SHAPE00138,46.358913,10.666546,253
SHAPE00138,46.35888,10.6667,254
SHAPE00138,46.358818,10.666846,255
SHAPE00138,46.358578,10.6673,256
SHAPE00138,46.358547,10.66741,257
SHAPE00138,46.358536,10.667547,258
SHAPE00138,46.358574,10.667889,259
SHAPE00138,46.358757,10.66949,260
SHAPE00138,46.358807,10.669861,261
SHAPE00138,46.358883,10.67041,262
SHAPE00138,46.358955,10.670755,263
SHAPE00138,46.359097,10.671124,264
SHAPE00138,46.359222,10.671429,265
SHAPE00138,46.35932,10.671623,266
SHAPE00138,46.35942,10.671724,267
SHAPE00138,46.359463,10.67175,268
SHAPE00138,46.359592,10.671829,269
SHAPE00138,46.359856,10.671947,270
SHAPE00138,46.359978,10.672016,271
SHAPE00138,46.36011,10.672142,272
SHAPE00138,46.36023,10.672276,273
SHAPE00138,46.360634,10.67278,274
SHAPE00138,46.36066,10.672815,275
SHAPE00138,46.360924,10.673156,276
SHAPE00138,46.361027,10.673244,277
SHAPE00138,46.36111,10.673302,278
SHAPE00138,46.362118,10.673591,279
SHAPE00138,46.362225,10.673624,280
SHAPE00138,46.362312,10.673619,281
SHAPE00138,46.362442,10.67356,282
SHAPE00138,46.36252,10.673515,283
SHAPE00138,46.362663,10.673456,284
SHAPE00138,46.362766,10.673472,285
SHAPE00138,46.3628,10.673488,286
SHAPE00138,46.362904,10.673584,287
SHAPE00138,46.362976,10.673718,288
SHAPE00138,46.36304,10.673817,289
SHAPE00138,46.363148,10.673939,290
SHAPE00138,46.363224,10.673994,291
SHAPE00138,46.363327,10.674087,292
SHAPE00138,46.36339,10.674157,293
SHAPE00138,46.36343,10.674175,294
SHAPE00138,46.363445,10.674354,295
SHAPE00138,46.363533,10.674483,296
SHAPE00138,46.363655,10.674649,297
SHAPE00138,46.363712,10.674788,298
SHAPE00138,46.36372,10.674945,299
SHAPE00138,46.36371,10.675008,300
SHAPE00138,46.363678,10.675148,301
SHAPE00138,46.36363,10.675392,302
SHAPE00139,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00139,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00139,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00139,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00139,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00139,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE00139,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE00139,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE00139,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE00139,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE00139,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE00139,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE00139,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE00139,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE00139,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE00139,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE00139,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE00139,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE00139,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE00139,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE00139,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE00139,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE00139,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE00139,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE00139,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE00139,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE00139,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE00139,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE00139,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE00139,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE00139,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE00139,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE00139,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE00139,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE00139,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE00139,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE00139,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE00139,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE00139,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE00139,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE00139,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE00139,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE00139,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE00139,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE00139,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE00139,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00139,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE00139,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE00139,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE00139,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE00139,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE00139,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE00139,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE00139,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE00139,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE00139,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE00139,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE00139,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE00139,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE00139,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE00139,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE00139,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE00139,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE00139,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE00139,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE00139,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE00139,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE00139,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE00139,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE00139,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE00139,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE00139,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE00139,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE00139,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE00139,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE00139,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE00139,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE00139,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE00139,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE00139,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE00139,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE00139,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE00139,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE00139,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE00139,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE00139,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE00139,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE00139,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE00139,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE00139,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE00139,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE00139,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE00139,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE00139,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE00139,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE00139,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE00139,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE00139,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE00139,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE00139,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE00139,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE00139,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE00139,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE00139,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE00139,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE00139,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE00139,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE00139,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE00139,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE00139,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE00139,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE00139,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE00139,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE00139,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE00139,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE00139,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE00139,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE00139,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE00139,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE00139,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE00139,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE00139,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE00139,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE00139,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE00139,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE00139,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE00139,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE00139,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE00139,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE00139,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE00139,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE00139,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE00139,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE00139,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE00139,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE00139,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE00139,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE00139,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE00139,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE00139,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE00139,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE00139,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE00139,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE00139,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE00139,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE00139,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE00139,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE00139,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE00139,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE00139,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE00139,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE00139,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE00139,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE00139,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE00139,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE00139,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE00139,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE00139,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE00139,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE00139,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE00139,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE00139,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE00139,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE00139,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE00139,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE00139,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE00139,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE00139,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE00139,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE00139,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE00139,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE00139,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE00139,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE00139,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00139,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE00139,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE00139,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE00139,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE00139,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE00139,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE00139,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE00139,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE00139,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE00139,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00139,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE00139,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE00139,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE00139,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE00139,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE00139,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE00139,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE00139,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE00139,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE00139,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE00139,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00139,46.080235,11.098363,196
SHAPE00139,46.08021,11.09834,197
SHAPE00139,46.080193,11.098324,198
SHAPE00139,46.08017,11.098313,199
SHAPE00139,46.08014,11.098309,200
SHAPE00139,46.080112,11.098318,201
SHAPE00139,46.080017,11.098385,202
SHAPE00139,46.079857,11.098487,203
SHAPE00139,46.079712,11.098562,204
SHAPE00139,46.07955,11.098636,205
SHAPE00139,46.07942,11.098692,206
SHAPE00139,46.079323,11.098713,207
SHAPE00139,46.079243,11.098727,208
SHAPE00139,46.079166,11.098731,209
SHAPE00139,46.078957,11.098718,210
SHAPE00139,46.078712,11.098687,211
SHAPE00139,46.078186,11.098604,212
SHAPE00139,46.077957,11.09856,213
SHAPE00139,46.077847,11.098537,214
SHAPE00139,46.077736,11.098502,215
SHAPE00139,46.0775,11.098415,216
SHAPE00139,46.07737,11.098363,217
SHAPE00139,46.077244,11.098311,218
SHAPE00139,46.077023,11.098223,219
SHAPE00139,46.076904,11.098181,220
SHAPE00139,46.07679,11.098143,221
SHAPE00139,46.076595,11.098077,222
SHAPE00139,46.076363,11.098054,223
SHAPE00139,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE00139,46.07588,11.09811,225
SHAPE00139,46.075706,11.098165,226
SHAPE00139,46.075558,11.098218,227
SHAPE00139,46.075558,11.098218,228
SHAPE00139,46.075466,11.098252,229
SHAPE00139,46.075382,11.098306,230
SHAPE00139,46.07522,11.098413,231
SHAPE00139,46.074966,11.098587,232
SHAPE00139,46.07477,11.098717,233
SHAPE00139,46.074284,11.0989,234
SHAPE00139,46.07404,11.098925,235
SHAPE00139,46.073414,11.098906,236
SHAPE00139,46.072983,11.098899,237
SHAPE00139,46.072792,11.098952,238
SHAPE00139,46.072586,11.099085,239
SHAPE00139,46.072327,11.099328,240
SHAPE00139,46.072067,11.099463,241
SHAPE00139,46.072044,11.099481,242
SHAPE00139,46.072044,11.099481,243
SHAPE00139,46.071777,11.099687,244
SHAPE00139,46.071514,11.09979,245
SHAPE00139,46.071323,11.09979,246
SHAPE00139,46.071156,11.099814,247
SHAPE00139,46.071095,11.099846,248
SHAPE00139,46.071026,11.099928,249
SHAPE00139,46.071003,11.100026,250
SHAPE00139,46.07102,11.100148,251
SHAPE00139,46.071068,11.100227,252
SHAPE00139,46.0712,11.100312,253
SHAPE00139,46.07128,11.100403,254
SHAPE00139,46.071484,11.100784,255
SHAPE00139,46.07152,11.100965,256
SHAPE00139,46.07152,11.101127,257
SHAPE00139,46.071465,11.101282,258
SHAPE00139,46.071243,11.101519,259
SHAPE00139,46.071133,11.101718,260
SHAPE00139,46.071068,11.101769,261
SHAPE00139,46.07104,11.101758,262
SHAPE00139,46.07102,11.101748,263
SHAPE00139,46.071007,11.101669,264
SHAPE00139,46.071007,11.101587,265
SHAPE00139,46.071037,11.101507,266
SHAPE00139,46.071148,11.101349,267
SHAPE00139,46.071217,11.101239,268
SHAPE00139,46.071236,11.10112,269
SHAPE00139,46.071217,11.101033,270
SHAPE00139,46.071194,11.10089,271
SHAPE00139,46.071095,11.100741,272
SHAPE00139,46.07093,11.100627,273
SHAPE00139,46.070812,11.100599,274
SHAPE00139,46.070663,11.10056,275
SHAPE00139,46.070583,11.100575,276
SHAPE00139,46.07049,11.100506,277
SHAPE00139,46.070347,11.100142,278
SHAPE00139,46.070187,11.099988,279
SHAPE00139,46.070103,11.099807,280
SHAPE00139,46.070034,11.0998,281
SHAPE00139,46.06998,11.099839,282
SHAPE00139,46.069954,11.099921,283
SHAPE00139,46.069977,11.100007,284
SHAPE00139,46.07002,11.100105,285
SHAPE00139,46.070118,11.100141,286
SHAPE00139,46.070168,11.100194,287
SHAPE00139,46.07019,11.100262,288
SHAPE00139,46.070213,11.100369,289
SHAPE00139,46.070194,11.100554,290
SHAPE00139,46.070244,11.100703,291
SHAPE00139,46.070328,11.100821,292
SHAPE00139,46.070408,11.100938,293
SHAPE00139,46.070446,11.101047,294
SHAPE00139,46.07045,11.101172,295
SHAPE00139,46.07039,11.101241,296
SHAPE00139,46.07033,11.101235,297
SHAPE00139,46.07026,11.101171,298
SHAPE00139,46.070084,11.100831,299
SHAPE00139,46.069927,11.100531,300
SHAPE00139,46.069878,11.100441,301
SHAPE00139,46.069878,11.100441,302
SHAPE00139,46.069805,11.100312,303
SHAPE00139,46.06962,11.100003,304
SHAPE00139,46.069546,11.099888,305
SHAPE00139,46.069496,11.099702,306
SHAPE00139,46.069542,11.099549,307
SHAPE00139,46.069542,11.099422,308
SHAPE00139,46.06951,11.099231,309
SHAPE00139,46.06947,11.099069,310
SHAPE00139,46.069454,11.098902,311
SHAPE00139,46.069473,11.098794,312
SHAPE00139,46.06954,11.098614,313
SHAPE00139,46.069622,11.098476,314
SHAPE00139,46.069744,11.09831,315
SHAPE00139,46.069794,11.098211,316
SHAPE00139,46.069817,11.097967,317
SHAPE00139,46.06983,11.097754,318
SHAPE00139,46.06984,11.097694,319
SHAPE00139,46.06988,11.097709,320
SHAPE00139,46.06988,11.097709,321
SHAPE00139,46.06984,11.097694,322
SHAPE00139,46.06986,11.097593,323
SHAPE00139,46.069946,11.097347,324
SHAPE00139,46.07008,11.097073,325
SHAPE00139,46.07023,11.0969,326
SHAPE00139,46.070354,11.096717,327
SHAPE00139,46.07049,11.096516,328
SHAPE00139,46.070553,11.096423,329
SHAPE00139,46.070717,11.096248,330
SHAPE00139,46.07098,11.096018,331
SHAPE00139,46.071148,11.095899,332
SHAPE00139,46.071434,11.095636,333
SHAPE00139,46.071815,11.095115,334
SHAPE00139,46.07198,11.094708,335
SHAPE00139,46.072006,11.09452,336
SHAPE00139,46.07205,11.094099,337
SHAPE00139,46.0721,11.093836,338
SHAPE00139,46.072235,11.0937,339
SHAPE00139,46.07237,11.093625,340
SHAPE00139,46.072502,11.093581,341
SHAPE00139,46.072704,11.093575,342
SHAPE00139,46.07289,11.093619,343
SHAPE00139,46.073,11.093651,344
SHAPE00139,46.073105,11.093654,345
SHAPE00139,46.073147,11.093602,346
SHAPE00139,46.073147,11.093602,347
SHAPE00139,46.07317,11.093574,348
SHAPE00139,46.073147,11.093451,349
SHAPE00139,46.07306,11.09341,350
SHAPE00139,46.07294,11.093393,351
SHAPE00139,46.072792,11.093393,352
SHAPE00139,46.072533,11.093337,353
SHAPE00139,46.07239,11.09331,354
SHAPE00139,46.072197,11.093322,355
SHAPE00139,46.07179,11.093305,356
SHAPE00139,46.071674,11.093372,357
SHAPE00139,46.0716,11.093501,358
SHAPE00139,46.07158,11.093661,359
SHAPE00139,46.071575,11.093897,360
SHAPE00139,46.07159,11.094172,361
SHAPE00139,46.07156,11.094417,362
SHAPE00139,46.071484,11.094563,363
SHAPE00139,46.07125,11.094906,364
SHAPE00139,46.071175,11.094966,365
SHAPE00139,46.071068,11.095005,366
SHAPE00139,46.070713,11.095029,367
SHAPE00139,46.07047,11.095055,368
SHAPE00139,46.069996,11.095112,369
SHAPE00139,46.069626,11.095162,370
SHAPE00139,46.069485,11.09518,371
SHAPE00139,46.069485,11.09518,372
SHAPE00139,46.069336,11.095199,373
SHAPE00139,46.069233,11.095306,374
SHAPE00139,46.069096,11.09555,375
SHAPE00139,46.06902,11.095738,376
SHAPE00139,46.068897,11.096229,377
SHAPE00139,46.068832,11.096352,378
SHAPE00139,46.068733,11.096425,379
SHAPE00139,46.06846,11.096434,380
SHAPE00139,46.068356,11.096475,381
SHAPE00139,46.06831,11.096511,382
SHAPE00139,46.068157,11.096635,383
SHAPE00139,46.06792,11.096863,384
SHAPE00139,46.067684,11.097252,385
SHAPE00139,46.067524,11.097435,386
SHAPE00139,46.067123,11.0978,387
SHAPE00139,46.06684,11.097929,388
SHAPE00139,46.06665,11.097976,389
SHAPE00139,46.066414,11.098118,390
SHAPE00139,46.066193,11.098323,391
SHAPE00139,46.066074,11.098515,392
SHAPE00139,46.065964,11.098699,393
SHAPE00139,46.065903,11.09878,394
SHAPE00139,46.065826,11.098834,395
SHAPE00139,46.06578,11.098849,396
SHAPE00139,46.06568,11.098849,397
SHAPE00139,46.065636,11.098835,398
SHAPE00139,46.065544,11.098779,399
SHAPE00139,46.065514,11.098762,400
SHAPE00139,46.06521,11.098298,401
SHAPE00139,46.06505,11.098037,402
SHAPE00139,46.065006,11.097904,403
SHAPE00139,46.064953,11.097664,404
SHAPE00139,46.064907,11.097509,405
SHAPE00139,46.06487,11.097397,406
SHAPE00139,46.064827,11.097297,407
SHAPE00139,46.064827,11.097297,408
SHAPE00139,46.06478,11.097195,409
SHAPE00139,46.064617,11.096875,410
SHAPE00139,46.064587,11.096812,411
SHAPE00139,46.064545,11.096711,412
SHAPE00139,46.064514,11.096613,413
SHAPE00139,46.064507,11.096541,414
SHAPE00139,46.06451,11.096521,415
SHAPE00139,46.06451,11.096445,416
SHAPE00139,46.064533,11.096284,417
SHAPE00139,46.064545,11.096233,418
SHAPE00139,46.06461,11.096033,419
SHAPE00139,46.06465,11.095883,420
SHAPE00139,46.064682,11.095804,421
SHAPE00139,46.06473,11.095753,422
SHAPE00139,46.0648,11.095709,423
SHAPE00139,46.064877,11.095695,424
SHAPE00139,46.065437,11.095731,425
SHAPE00139,46.06558,11.095701,426
SHAPE00139,46.065636,11.095684,427
SHAPE00139,46.06574,11.095621,428
SHAPE00139,46.06574,11.095621,429
SHAPE00139,46.0658,11.095546,430
SHAPE00139,46.065876,11.095423,431
SHAPE00139,46.065952,11.095288,432
SHAPE00139,46.065998,11.095118,433
SHAPE00139,46.066036,11.094934,434
SHAPE00139,46.06612,11.09479,435
SHAPE00139,46.066216,11.094726,436
SHAPE00139,46.066338,11.094657,437
SHAPE00139,46.06638,11.09465,438
SHAPE00139,46.066612,11.094618,439
SHAPE00139,46.066708,11.094627,440
SHAPE00139,46.066868,11.094599,441
SHAPE00139,46.067,11.094525,442
SHAPE00139,46.067127,11.094398,443
SHAPE00139,46.067307,11.09416,444
SHAPE00139,46.067463,11.093966,445
SHAPE00139,46.067616,11.093739,446
SHAPE00139,46.06779,11.093547,447
SHAPE00139,46.06821,11.093163,448
SHAPE00139,46.06847,11.092801,449
SHAPE00139,46.06862,11.09268,450
SHAPE00139,46.068863,11.092554,451
SHAPE00139,46.069176,11.092404,452
SHAPE00139,46.069466,11.092207,453
SHAPE00139,46.0696,11.092046,454
SHAPE00139,46.069664,11.091942,455
SHAPE00139,46.06969,11.091837,456
SHAPE00139,46.069733,11.091396,457
SHAPE00139,46.069748,11.091125,458
SHAPE00139,46.069794,11.090977,459
SHAPE00139,46.06989,11.090859,460
SHAPE00139,46.07013,11.090649,461
SHAPE00139,46.0703,11.09052,462
SHAPE00139,46.070477,11.0904,463
SHAPE00139,46.070652,11.090314,464
SHAPE00139,46.07078,11.090261,465
SHAPE00139,46.071014,11.090166,466
SHAPE00139,46.071384,11.090045,467
SHAPE00139,46.07149,11.090033,468
SHAPE00139,46.071644,11.09003,469
SHAPE00139,46.071926,11.090074,470
SHAPE00139,46.072113,11.090092,471
SHAPE00139,46.07233,11.090085,472
SHAPE00139,46.072495,11.090071,473
SHAPE00139,46.072575,11.090005,474
SHAPE00139,46.072643,11.089914,475
SHAPE00139,46.07273,11.089776,476
SHAPE00139,46.073162,11.08891,477
SHAPE00139,46.07346,11.088484,478
SHAPE00139,46.07356,11.088349,479
SHAPE00139,46.07364,11.088227,480
SHAPE00139,46.073658,11.088145,481
SHAPE00139,46.07366,11.08805,482
SHAPE00139,46.073643,11.087942,483
SHAPE00139,46.0736,11.087869,484
SHAPE00139,46.07357,11.087857,485
SHAPE00139,46.073532,11.08784,486
SHAPE00139,46.07348,11.087842,487
SHAPE00139,46.073418,11.087869,488
SHAPE00139,46.07325,11.088061,489
SHAPE00139,46.07308,11.088305,490
SHAPE00139,46.072975,11.08846,491
SHAPE00139,46.07247,11.089083,492
SHAPE00139,46.072376,11.089147,493
SHAPE00139,46.072235,11.089139,494
SHAPE00139,46.072117,11.089112,495
SHAPE00139,46.07197,11.089136,496
SHAPE00139,46.07192,11.089152,497
SHAPE00139,46.071865,11.089147,498
SHAPE00139,46.071823,11.089122,499
SHAPE00139,46.071796,11.089074,500
SHAPE00139,46.07179,11.089037,501
SHAPE00139,46.071793,11.088969,502
SHAPE00139,46.071823,11.08892,503
SHAPE00139,46.071884,11.088886,504
SHAPE00139,46.07194,11.088861,505
SHAPE00139,46.072136,11.088938,506
SHAPE00139,46.072258,11.088976,507
SHAPE00139,46.072353,11.088987,508
SHAPE00139,46.07243,11.088911,509
SHAPE00139,46.07247,11.088675,510
SHAPE00139,46.072502,11.088467,511
SHAPE00139,46.07251,11.088376,512
SHAPE00139,46.072475,11.088303,513
SHAPE00139,46.072433,11.088279,514
SHAPE00139,46.072376,11.088305,515
SHAPE00139,46.07235,11.088381,516
SHAPE00139,46.072342,11.088477,517
SHAPE00139,46.072353,11.088644,518
SHAPE00139,46.07235,11.08872,519
SHAPE00139,46.07232,11.088795,520
SHAPE00139,46.072254,11.08881,521
SHAPE00139,46.07222,11.088793,522
SHAPE00139,46.07219,11.08875,523
SHAPE00139,46.072155,11.088666,524
SHAPE00139,46.072132,11.088554,525
SHAPE00139,46.072105,11.088387,526
SHAPE00139,46.07214,11.088259,527
SHAPE00139,46.072395,11.087703,528
SHAPE00139,46.07244,11.087593,529
SHAPE00139,46.072433,11.087459,530
SHAPE00139,46.07241,11.087373,531
SHAPE00139,46.07236,11.087326,532
SHAPE00139,46.072292,11.087304,533
SHAPE00139,46.072243,11.08734,534
SHAPE00139,46.07218,11.087382,535
SHAPE00139,46.072117,11.087472,536
SHAPE00139,46.071976,11.087747,537
SHAPE00139,46.07187,11.087797,538
SHAPE00139,46.071793,11.087775,539
SHAPE00139,46.071743,11.087705,540
SHAPE00139,46.07173,11.087601,541
SHAPE00139,46.07176,11.087486,542
SHAPE00139,46.07191,11.087207,543
SHAPE00139,46.072033,11.087013,544
SHAPE00139,46.072124,11.086852,545
SHAPE00139,46.072178,11.086743,546
SHAPE00139,46.072193,11.08661,547
SHAPE00139,46.072136,11.086491,548
SHAPE00139,46.07212,11.08643,549
SHAPE00139,46.07202,11.08643,550
SHAPE00139,46.07196,11.086469,551
SHAPE00139,46.071884,11.086585,552
SHAPE00139,46.071712,11.086868,553
SHAPE00139,46.07155,11.08708,554
SHAPE00139,46.07155,11.08708,555
SHAPE00139,46.07153,11.087108,556
SHAPE00139,46.07139,11.087304,557
SHAPE00139,46.07131,11.087565,558
SHAPE00139,46.070904,11.088063,559
SHAPE00139,46.070694,11.088288,560
SHAPE00139,46.070534,11.088383,561
SHAPE00139,46.070335,11.088413,562
SHAPE00139,46.07018,11.088473,563
SHAPE00139,46.070087,11.088501,564
SHAPE00139,46.069996,11.088495,565
SHAPE00139,46.069786,11.088439,566
SHAPE00139,46.06956,11.08832,567
SHAPE00139,46.06942,11.088227,568
SHAPE00139,46.069355,11.088173,569
SHAPE00139,46.069252,11.088131,570
SHAPE00139,46.06906,11.088084,571
SHAPE00139,46.06895,11.088043,572
SHAPE00139,46.06882,11.088043,573
SHAPE00139,46.068707,11.08811,574
SHAPE00139,46.06857,11.088175,575
SHAPE00139,46.068325,11.088273,576
SHAPE00139,46.068066,11.088317,577
SHAPE00139,46.067944,11.088326,578
SHAPE00139,46.06783,11.088365,579
SHAPE00139,46.067772,11.088447,580
SHAPE00139,46.06773,11.08859,581
SHAPE00139,46.06772,11.088892,582
SHAPE00139,46.067703,11.089216,583
SHAPE00139,46.067684,11.08939,584
SHAPE00139,46.067635,11.089545,585
SHAPE00139,46.06754,11.089671,586
SHAPE00139,46.067345,11.089779,587
SHAPE00139,46.0672,11.089822,588
SHAPE00139,46.06705,11.089932,589
SHAPE00139,46.066856,11.090092,590
SHAPE00139,46.06675,11.090106,591
SHAPE00139,46.066666,11.090066,592
SHAPE00139,46.066387,11.089888,593
SHAPE00139,46.066017,11.089676,594
SHAPE00139,46.06577,11.089613,595
SHAPE00139,46.065464,11.08958,596
SHAPE00139,46.065346,11.089511,597
SHAPE00139,46.06521,11.089416,598
SHAPE00139,46.06483,11.08904,599
SHAPE00139,46.064674,11.088951,600
SHAPE00139,46.06451,11.088924,601
SHAPE00139,46.064243,11.088906,602
SHAPE00139,46.063957,11.08887,603
SHAPE00139,46.063778,11.08885,604
SHAPE00139,46.06358,11.088793,605
SHAPE00139,46.063168,11.088619,606
SHAPE00139,46.06275,11.088483,607
SHAPE00139,46.062508,11.088411,608
SHAPE00139,46.0623,11.088318,609
SHAPE00139,46.062096,11.088115,610
SHAPE00139,46.061962,11.087981,611
SHAPE00139,46.061718,11.087818,612
SHAPE00139,46.06161,11.08779,613
SHAPE00139,46.061523,11.087732,614
SHAPE00139,46.061497,11.087675,615
SHAPE00139,46.06148,11.087612,616
SHAPE00139,46.06148,11.087534,617
SHAPE00139,46.06155,11.087441,618
SHAPE00139,46.061634,11.08742,619
SHAPE00139,46.061714,11.087434,620
SHAPE00139,46.061954,11.087635,621
SHAPE00139,46.062164,11.08777,622
SHAPE00139,46.0624,11.08777,623
SHAPE00139,46.062634,11.087726,624
SHAPE00139,46.062893,11.087655,625
SHAPE00139,46.06311,11.087564,626
SHAPE00139,46.06331,11.087522,627
SHAPE00139,46.06351,11.087566,628
SHAPE00139,46.063633,11.087566,629
SHAPE00139,46.06389,11.087516,630
SHAPE00139,46.064034,11.087508,631
SHAPE00139,46.064304,11.087555,632
SHAPE00139,46.064423,11.087546,633
SHAPE00139,46.064537,11.087528,634
SHAPE00139,46.064655,11.08749,635
SHAPE00139,46.064983,11.087469,636
SHAPE00139,46.06518,11.087453,637
SHAPE00139,46.065372,11.087388,638
SHAPE00139,46.065517,11.087382,639
SHAPE00139,46.065624,11.087413,640
SHAPE00139,46.065838,11.087463,641
SHAPE00139,46.066074,11.087536,642
SHAPE00139,46.066174,11.087532,643
SHAPE00139,46.06625,11.08746,644
SHAPE00139,46.066326,11.087355,645
SHAPE00139,46.06646,11.086958,646
SHAPE00139,46.066624,11.086329,647
SHAPE00139,46.066673,11.086127,648
SHAPE00139,46.066788,11.085813,649
SHAPE00139,46.067005,11.08531,650
SHAPE00139,46.067276,11.084699,651
SHAPE00139,46.067352,11.084489,652
SHAPE00139,46.067467,11.084337,653
SHAPE00139,46.067535,11.084222,654
SHAPE00139,46.06755,11.084123,655
SHAPE00139,46.067505,11.083997,656
SHAPE00139,46.067394,11.083947,657
SHAPE00139,46.06704,11.083962,658
SHAPE00139,46.06691,11.08397,659
SHAPE00139,46.066833,11.08398,660
SHAPE00139,46.06672,11.08409,661
SHAPE00139,46.06665,11.084232,662
SHAPE00139,46.066574,11.084479,663
SHAPE00139,46.06649,11.084572,664
SHAPE00139,46.066395,11.084599,665
SHAPE00139,46.066277,11.084551,666
SHAPE00139,46.06603,11.084363,667
SHAPE00139,46.065792,11.084241,668
SHAPE00139,46.065556,11.084129,669
SHAPE00139,46.065495,11.084085,670
SHAPE00139,46.065456,11.084062,671
SHAPE00139,46.065376,11.083952,672
SHAPE00139,46.06523,11.083688,673
SHAPE00139,46.065155,11.083553,674
SHAPE00139,46.065155,11.083553,675
SHAPE00139,46.065083,11.083424,676
SHAPE00139,46.065033,11.083332,677
SHAPE00139,46.065,11.083233,678
SHAPE00139,46.064972,11.083123,679
SHAPE00139,46.064957,11.083011,680
SHAPE00139,46.06495,11.082816,681
SHAPE00139,46.064976,11.082618,682
SHAPE00139,46.06502,11.082473,683
SHAPE00139,46.065056,11.082369,684
SHAPE00139,46.06507,11.08227,685
SHAPE00139,46.065075,11.082224,686
SHAPE00139,46.065063,11.082163,687
SHAPE00139,46.065033,11.082108,688
SHAPE00139,46.064995,11.082075,689
SHAPE00139,46.064964,11.082059,690
SHAPE00139,46.064926,11.082048,691
SHAPE00139,46.06486,11.082045,692
SHAPE00139,46.06482,11.082117,693
SHAPE00139,46.064777,11.082226,694
SHAPE00139,46.06476,11.082337,695
SHAPE00139,46.064754,11.082497,696
SHAPE00139,46.06475,11.082971,697
SHAPE00139,46.06475,11.083233,698
SHAPE00139,46.064735,11.083414,699
SHAPE00139,46.06471,11.08352,700
SHAPE00139,46.064648,11.083615,701
SHAPE00139,46.06458,11.08366,702
SHAPE00139,46.0645,11.083653,703
SHAPE00139,46.064396,11.083636,704
SHAPE00139,46.06427,11.08362,705
SHAPE00139,46.06419,11.083591,706
SHAPE00139,46.06411,11.083551,707
SHAPE00139,46.06404,11.083483,708
SHAPE00139,46.063988,11.083385,709
SHAPE00139,46.06395,11.083276,710
SHAPE00139,46.06386,11.082854,711
SHAPE00139,46.063786,11.082566,712
SHAPE00139,46.06374,11.082466,713
SHAPE00139,46.063686,11.082382,714
SHAPE00139,46.063614,11.082317,715
SHAPE00139,46.06354,11.082275,716
SHAPE00139,46.063477,11.082269,717
SHAPE00139,46.0634,11.082273,718
SHAPE00139,46.06321,11.082303,719
SHAPE00139,46.06308,11.082319,720
SHAPE00139,46.06308,11.082319,721
SHAPE00139,46.062935,11.082337,722
SHAPE00139,46.062874,11.082344,723
SHAPE00139,46.0628,11.082339,724
SHAPE00139,46.06273,11.082296,725
SHAPE00139,46.06265,11.082223,726
SHAPE00139,46.062416,11.082042,727
SHAPE00139,46.06224,11.081894,728
SHAPE00139,46.062164,11.081792,729
SHAPE00139,46.062126,11.081712,730
SHAPE00139,46.062103,11.081619,731
SHAPE00139,46.062088,11.081515,732
SHAPE00139,46.062084,11.081409,733
SHAPE00139,46.06209,11.081306,734
SHAPE00139,46.062103,11.081207,735
SHAPE00139,46.06216,11.081054,736
SHAPE00139,46.06224,11.080886,737
SHAPE00139,46.06259,11.080417,738
SHAPE00139,46.062763,11.080199,739
SHAPE00139,46.062824,11.080106,740
SHAPE00139,46.06286,11.079998,741
SHAPE00139,46.062855,11.079886,742
SHAPE00139,46.06282,11.079814,743
SHAPE00139,46.06277,11.079748,744
SHAPE00139,46.062687,11.07971,745
SHAPE00139,46.062492,11.079714,746
SHAPE00139,46.06224,11.079736,747
SHAPE00139,46.06224,11.079736,748
SHAPE00139,46.06219,11.07974,749
SHAPE00139,46.06212,11.07974,750
SHAPE00139,46.061836,11.079742,751
SHAPE00139,46.06145,11.079801,752
SHAPE00139,46.061325,11.079867,753
SHAPE00139,46.061268,11.07992,754
SHAPE00139,46.061207,11.080035,755
SHAPE00139,46.061172,11.08012,756
SHAPE00139,46.06115,11.080201,757
SHAPE00139,46.061142,11.080329,758
SHAPE00139,46.06114,11.080403,759
SHAPE00139,46.06111,11.080524,760
SHAPE00139,46.061047,11.080591,761
SHAPE00139,46.060966,11.08061,762
SHAPE00139,46.06091,11.080599,763
SHAPE00139,46.06086,11.080569,764
SHAPE00139,46.060665,11.080339,765
SHAPE00139,46.060505,11.080317,766
SHAPE00139,46.060364,11.080376,767
SHAPE00139,46.060184,11.080601,768
SHAPE00139,46.059856,11.081145,769
SHAPE00139,46.05972,11.08145,770
SHAPE00139,46.059628,11.081556,771
SHAPE00139,46.05953,11.081606,772
SHAPE00139,46.0594,11.081595,773
SHAPE00139,46.059265,11.081503,774
SHAPE00139,46.059116,11.081247,775
SHAPE00139,46.05897,11.081104,776
SHAPE00139,46.058754,11.081074,777
SHAPE00139,46.058605,11.080957,778
SHAPE00139,46.05845,11.08072,779
SHAPE00139,46.058346,11.080527,780
SHAPE00139,46.058247,11.080381,781
SHAPE00139,46.058147,11.080235,782
SHAPE00139,46.058064,11.080139,783
SHAPE00139,46.057945,11.080084,784
SHAPE00139,46.05789,11.079992,785
SHAPE00139,46.057884,11.079919,786
SHAPE00139,46.057907,11.079873,787
SHAPE00139,46.057964,11.079829,788
SHAPE00139,46.05804,11.079855,789
SHAPE00139,46.05811,11.079947,790
SHAPE00139,46.058205,11.080087,791
SHAPE00139,46.05828,11.080249,792
SHAPE00139,46.058403,11.080396,793
SHAPE00139,46.058533,11.080442,794
SHAPE00139,46.058678,11.080431,795
SHAPE00139,46.0589,11.080355,796
SHAPE00139,46.059006,11.080283,797
SHAPE00139,46.059074,11.080185,798
SHAPE00139,46.059036,11.080134,799
SHAPE00139,46.058937,11.080167,800
SHAPE00139,46.05882,11.080073,801
SHAPE00139,46.058754,11.07972,802
SHAPE00139,46.058483,11.079352,803
SHAPE00139,46.058357,11.078975,804
SHAPE00139,46.05836,11.078851,805
SHAPE00139,46.058357,11.078754,806
SHAPE00139,46.058205,11.078521,807
SHAPE00139,46.058144,11.078388,808
SHAPE00139,46.058178,11.078351,809
SHAPE00139,46.058224,11.07835,810
SHAPE00139,46.05828,11.078407,811
SHAPE00139,46.05832,11.078493,812
SHAPE00139,46.058517,11.078739,813
SHAPE00139,46.05868,11.078863,814
SHAPE00139,46.058826,11.078921,815
SHAPE00139,46.058964,11.078947,816
SHAPE00139,46.059055,11.078953,817
SHAPE00139,46.059147,11.078935,818
SHAPE00139,46.059296,11.078856,819
SHAPE00139,46.059402,11.078774,820
SHAPE00139,46.059452,11.078682,821
SHAPE00139,46.059486,11.078492,822
SHAPE00139,46.059532,11.078094,823
SHAPE00139,46.0596,11.077747,824
SHAPE00139,46.0596,11.077747,825
SHAPE00139,46.059612,11.077691,826
SHAPE00139,46.05972,11.077381,827
SHAPE00139,46.05977,11.077186,828
SHAPE00139,46.05977,11.077083,829
SHAPE00139,46.05974,11.076971,830
SHAPE00139,46.05964,11.07692,831
SHAPE00139,46.059597,11.076945,832
SHAPE00139,46.05956,11.077008,833
SHAPE00139,46.059505,11.077314,834
SHAPE00139,46.059464,11.077475,835
SHAPE00139,46.05939,11.077821,836
SHAPE00139,46.05935,11.077941,837
SHAPE00139,46.059258,11.078055,838
SHAPE00139,46.059185,11.078121,839
SHAPE00139,46.05909,11.078173,840
SHAPE00139,46.058804,11.078224,841
SHAPE00139,46.058697,11.078227,842
SHAPE00139,46.058548,11.078151,843
SHAPE00139,46.058353,11.078018,844
SHAPE00139,46.058186,11.077833,845
SHAPE00139,46.05792,11.077336,846
SHAPE00139,46.0578,11.077143,847
SHAPE00139,46.057667,11.077041,848
SHAPE00139,46.057552,11.076958,849
SHAPE00139,46.057312,11.076854,850
SHAPE00139,46.057144,11.076704,851
SHAPE00139,46.05704,11.07649,852
SHAPE00139,46.05695,11.076357,853
SHAPE00139,46.05695,11.076357,854
SHAPE00139,46.056904,11.076288,855
SHAPE00139,46.056755,11.076216,856
SHAPE00139,46.056644,11.076202,857
SHAPE00139,46.05651,11.076208,858
SHAPE00139,46.056473,11.076221,859
SHAPE00139,46.05629,11.076275,860
SHAPE00139,46.05612,11.076407,861
SHAPE00139,46.056004,11.076458,862
SHAPE00139,46.05595,11.076479,863
SHAPE00139,46.055805,11.076487,864
SHAPE00139,46.055645,11.076447,865
SHAPE00139,46.055428,11.076327,866
SHAPE00139,46.055283,11.076194,867
SHAPE00139,46.055084,11.075971,868
SHAPE00139,46.05493,11.075831,869
SHAPE00139,46.054764,11.075732,870
SHAPE00139,46.0544,11.075658,871
SHAPE00139,46.05409,11.075644,872
SHAPE00139,46.053707,11.075542,873
SHAPE00139,46.053352,11.075469,874
SHAPE00139,46.05314,11.075513,875
SHAPE00139,46.05295,11.075548,876
SHAPE00139,46.05281,11.075533,877
SHAPE00139,46.052673,11.075551,878
SHAPE00139,46.052536,11.075605,879
SHAPE00139,46.05248,11.075627,880
SHAPE00139,46.052418,11.075618,881
SHAPE00139,46.052387,11.075501,882
SHAPE00139,46.052418,11.075407,883
SHAPE00139,46.05251,11.07539,884
SHAPE00139,46.05259,11.075375,885
SHAPE00139,46.052677,11.075353,886
SHAPE00139,46.052803,11.075336,887
SHAPE00139,46.052956,11.075245,888
SHAPE00139,46.05317,11.075089,889
SHAPE00139,46.05336,11.075003,890
SHAPE00139,46.053577,11.074973,891
SHAPE00139,46.053745,11.074953,892
SHAPE00139,46.053886,11.074852,893
SHAPE00139,46.054058,11.0747,894
SHAPE00139,46.054096,11.074671,895
SHAPE00139,46.054195,11.074579,896
SHAPE00139,46.054253,11.074516,897
SHAPE00139,46.054325,11.074376,898
SHAPE00139,46.054413,11.074115,899
SHAPE00139,46.054543,11.074016,900
SHAPE00139,46.054657,11.073959,901
SHAPE00139,46.054794,11.073862,902
SHAPE00139,46.054874,11.07368,903
SHAPE00139,46.05496,11.073298,904
SHAPE00139,46.05498,11.073181,905
SHAPE00139,46.055035,11.073034,906
SHAPE00139,46.055214,11.072817,907
SHAPE00139,46.055275,11.072763,908
SHAPE00139,46.055347,11.072724,909
SHAPE00139,46.05547,11.07268,910
SHAPE00139,46.055515,11.07262,911
SHAPE00139,46.055523,11.072527,912
SHAPE00139,46.055492,11.072474,913
SHAPE00139,46.055428,11.07244,914
SHAPE00139,46.055428,11.07244,915
SHAPE00139,46.055363,11.072479,916
SHAPE00139,46.055176,11.07268,917
SHAPE00139,46.055084,11.072761,918
SHAPE00139,46.054905,11.072881,919
SHAPE00139,46.054672,11.073009,920
SHAPE00139,46.05454,11.073023,921
SHAPE00139,46.054413,11.072956,922
SHAPE00139,46.05429,11.072888,923
SHAPE00139,46.05417,11.072847,924
SHAPE00139,46.053967,11.072826,925
SHAPE00139,46.053787,11.072843,926
SHAPE00139,46.05361,11.072889,927
SHAPE00139,46.053432,11.07297,928
SHAPE00139,46.053295,11.073017,929
SHAPE00139,46.053223,11.073072,930
SHAPE00139,46.053123,11.07318,931
SHAPE00139,46.05308,11.073224,932
SHAPE00139,46.052834,11.073423,933
SHAPE00139,46.05265,11.073498,934
SHAPE00139,46.052513,11.073507,935
SHAPE00139,46.052364,11.073474,936
SHAPE00139,46.052204,11.073479,937
SHAPE00139,46.05217,11.073489,938
SHAPE00139,46.05217,11.073489,939
SHAPE00139,46.052025,11.073537,940
SHAPE00139,46.05186,11.073567,941
SHAPE00139,46.051586,11.073623,942
SHAPE00139,46.051445,11.07362,943
SHAPE00139,46.051426,11.073604,944
SHAPE00139,46.051407,11.073575,945
SHAPE00139,46.0514,11.073549,946
SHAPE00139,46.0514,11.07351,947
SHAPE00139,46.05141,11.073483,948
SHAPE00139,46.05156,11.073392,949
SHAPE00139,46.051754,11.073269,950
SHAPE00139,46.051846,11.073207,951
SHAPE00139,46.051956,11.07313,952
SHAPE00139,46.052105,11.073084,953
SHAPE00139,46.05232,11.073038,954
SHAPE00139,46.052353,11.07302,955
SHAPE00139,46.052376,11.072989,956
SHAPE00139,46.052387,11.072937,957
SHAPE00139,46.052376,11.072888,958
SHAPE00139,46.05233,11.072864,959
SHAPE00139,46.052128,11.072869,960
SHAPE00139,46.051926,11.072893,961
SHAPE00139,46.051643,11.072936,962
SHAPE00139,46.051426,11.072975,963
SHAPE00139,46.05125,11.072986,964
SHAPE00139,46.051144,11.072984,965
SHAPE00139,46.050972,11.072902,966
SHAPE00139,46.050858,11.072829,967
SHAPE00139,46.05082,11.072803,968
SHAPE00139,46.0508,11.072783,969
SHAPE00139,46.05078,11.072742,970
SHAPE00139,46.05078,11.072697,971
SHAPE00139,46.050785,11.072675,972
SHAPE00139,46.050816,11.072619,973
SHAPE00139,46.050842,11.072604,974
SHAPE00139,46.050976,11.072589,975
SHAPE00139,46.051033,11.072577,976
SHAPE00139,46.051167,11.072509,977
SHAPE00139,46.051334,11.072384,978
SHAPE00139,46.05141,11.072307,979
SHAPE00139,46.051483,11.072247,980
SHAPE00139,46.051655,11.072092,981
SHAPE00139,46.051746,11.072021,982
SHAPE00139,46.0519,11.071909,983
SHAPE00139,46.0519,11.071909,984
SHAPE00139,46.052216,11.071675,985
SHAPE00139,46.052364,11.071577,986
SHAPE00139,46.05252,11.071511,987
SHAPE00139,46.052597,11.071473,988
SHAPE00139,46.052742,11.071407,989
SHAPE00139,46.052887,11.071313,990
SHAPE00139,46.053078,11.071172,991
SHAPE00139,46.053192,11.071067,992
SHAPE00139,46.05321,11.070998,993
SHAPE00139,46.053196,11.07093,994
SHAPE00139,46.053165,11.070908,995
SHAPE00139,46.053112,11.070903,996
SHAPE00139,46.052887,11.071028,997
SHAPE00139,46.052757,11.071093,998
SHAPE00139,46.052677,11.071115,999
SHAPE00139,46.05251,11.071122,1000
SHAPE00139,46.052387,11.071095,1001
SHAPE00139,46.05226,11.071061,1002
SHAPE00139,46.052105,11.071018,1003
SHAPE00139,46.05174,11.070807,1004
SHAPE00139,46.051456,11.070769,1005
SHAPE00139,46.051174,11.070708,1006
SHAPE00139,46.050976,11.070665,1007
SHAPE00139,46.0508,11.070644,1008
SHAPE00139,46.050644,11.070627,1009
SHAPE00139,46.05044,11.070604,1010
SHAPE00139,46.050385,11.070588,1011
SHAPE00139,46.050346,11.070557,1012
SHAPE00139,46.050327,11.070493,1013
SHAPE00139,46.050346,11.07043,1014
SHAPE00139,46.050404,11.070401,1015
SHAPE00139,46.050537,11.070369,1016
SHAPE00139,46.050686,11.070354,1017
SHAPE00139,46.050808,11.070265,1018
SHAPE00139,46.05108,11.070048,1019
SHAPE00139,46.051212,11.069983,1020
SHAPE00139,46.05152,11.069942,1021
SHAPE00139,46.05169,11.069964,1022
SHAPE00139,46.051926,11.070024,1023
SHAPE00139,46.052082,11.070063,1024
SHAPE00139,46.05216,11.070016,1025
SHAPE00139,46.05218,11.069921,1026
SHAPE00139,46.05216,11.069827,1027
SHAPE00139,46.0521,11.069785,1028
SHAPE00139,46.051968,11.069755,1029
SHAPE00139,46.05181,11.069703,1030
SHAPE00139,46.051384,11.069428,1031
SHAPE00139,46.051384,11.069428,1032
SHAPE00139,46.051163,11.069284,1033
SHAPE00139,46.050465,11.069145,1034
SHAPE00139,46.050217,11.069101,1035
SHAPE00139,46.05004,11.069054,1036
SHAPE00139,46.049862,11.06903,1037
SHAPE00139,46.049763,11.069001,1038
SHAPE00139,46.049747,11.068907,1039
SHAPE00139,46.04978,11.06882,1040
SHAPE00139,46.049862,11.06879,1041
SHAPE00139,46.050102,11.068812,1042
SHAPE00139,46.050335,11.06883,1043
SHAPE00139,46.050415,11.068813,1044
SHAPE00139,46.050472,11.068769,1045
SHAPE00139,46.050472,11.068753,1046
SHAPE00139,46.050484,11.068705,1047
SHAPE00139,46.050438,11.068617,1048
SHAPE00139,46.05034,11.068561,1049
SHAPE00139,46.049473,11.068409,1050
SHAPE00139,46.04938,11.068361,1051
SHAPE00139,46.049362,11.06828,1052
SHAPE00139,46.049416,11.068215,1053
SHAPE00139,46.049824,11.06819,1054
SHAPE00139,46.05029,11.068155,1055
SHAPE00139,46.050343,11.068146,1056
SHAPE00139,46.050423,11.068096,1057
SHAPE00139,46.05047,11.067997,1058
SHAPE00139,46.05043,11.067907,1059
SHAPE00139,46.050327,11.067854,1060
SHAPE00139,46.050243,11.067849,1061
SHAPE00139,46.049988,11.067859,1062
SHAPE00139,46.04987,11.067811,1063
SHAPE00139,46.04965,11.0677,1064
SHAPE00139,46.04934,11.067654,1065
SHAPE00139,46.04899,11.067448,1066
SHAPE00139,46.048725,11.067415,1067
SHAPE00139,46.048615,11.067381,1068
SHAPE00139,46.04858,11.067265,1069
SHAPE00139,46.048622,11.067178,1070
SHAPE00139,46.04874,11.067156,1071
SHAPE00139,46.048885,11.067121,1072
SHAPE00139,46.0491,11.067033,1073
SHAPE00139,46.04923,11.067039,1074
SHAPE00139,46.04932,11.066996,1075
SHAPE00139,46.049355,11.066893,1076
SHAPE00139,46.049324,11.066813,1077
SHAPE00139,46.049236,11.06672,1078
SHAPE00139,46.049206,11.066691,1079
SHAPE00139,46.049206,11.066691,1080
SHAPE00139,46.049152,11.066636,1081
SHAPE00139,46.04903,11.066571,1082
SHAPE00139,46.04891,11.066507,1083
SHAPE00139,46.048717,11.066473,1084
SHAPE00139,46.048393,11.066409,1085
SHAPE00139,46.048187,11.06631,1086
SHAPE00139,46.048084,11.066263,1087
SHAPE00139,46.047962,11.06625,1088
SHAPE00139,46.047848,11.06625,1089
SHAPE00139,46.04769,11.066246,1090
SHAPE00139,46.047638,11.066186,1091
SHAPE00139,46.047623,11.066049,1092
SHAPE00139,46.04768,11.065949,1093
SHAPE00139,46.047863,11.065886,1094
SHAPE00139,46.047947,11.065826,1095
SHAPE00139,46.047993,11.065732,1096
SHAPE00139,46.048035,11.065553,1097
SHAPE00139,46.048107,11.065163,1098
SHAPE00139,46.048237,11.064861,1099
SHAPE00139,46.048325,11.064618,1100
SHAPE00139,46.04835,11.064447,1101
SHAPE00139,46.048363,11.064311,1102
SHAPE00139,46.048363,11.06418,1103
SHAPE00139,46.048336,11.064112,1104
SHAPE00139,46.048286,11.064092,1105
SHAPE00139,46.048206,11.064157,1106
SHAPE00139,46.048157,11.064293,1107
SHAPE00139,46.04812,11.064387,1108
SHAPE00139,46.048046,11.06445,1109
SHAPE00139,46.047966,11.064496,1110
SHAPE00139,46.04787,11.064507,1111
SHAPE00139,46.04775,11.064527,1112
SHAPE00139,46.04759,11.064647,1113
SHAPE00139,46.047413,11.06478,1114
SHAPE00139,46.047325,11.064817,1115
SHAPE00139,46.04722,11.064864,1116
SHAPE00139,46.046745,11.064943,1117
SHAPE00139,46.04645,11.065049,1118
SHAPE00139,46.04623,11.065196,1119
SHAPE00139,46.046093,11.065312,1120
SHAPE00139,46.045986,11.065426,1121
SHAPE00139,46.045895,11.065558,1122
SHAPE00139,46.04584,11.065682,1123
SHAPE00139,46.0458,11.065777,1124
SHAPE00139,46.045757,11.065837,1125
SHAPE00139,46.045715,11.065845,1126
SHAPE00139,46.045654,11.065809,1127
SHAPE00139,46.045654,11.065706,1128
SHAPE00139,46.04572,11.065542,1129
SHAPE00139,46.045773,11.0654,1130
SHAPE00139,46.045837,11.065181,1131
SHAPE00139,46.045837,11.065181,1132
SHAPE00139,46.04595,11.064791,1133
SHAPE00139,46.046078,11.06454,1134
SHAPE00139,46.046383,11.064173,1135
SHAPE00139,46.046497,11.064034,1136
SHAPE00139,46.046623,11.063931,1137
SHAPE00139,46.04678,11.063883,1138
SHAPE00139,46.046814,11.063806,1139
SHAPE00139,46.04679,11.063724,1140
SHAPE00139,46.04671,11.063706,1141
SHAPE00139,46.046417,11.063817,1142
SHAPE00139,46.04593,11.063979,1143
SHAPE00139,46.045876,11.064005,1144
SHAPE00139,46.04547,11.064336,1145
SHAPE00139,46.04526,11.06443,1146
SHAPE00139,46.045116,11.064469,1147
SHAPE00139,46.044903,11.064465,1148
SHAPE00139,46.044445,11.06428,1149
SHAPE00139,46.044018,11.064193,1150
SHAPE00139,46.043842,11.06419,1151
SHAPE00139,46.04368,11.064211,1152
SHAPE00139,46.04345,11.064253,1153
SHAPE00139,46.0433,11.064236,1154
SHAPE00139,46.04301,11.064146,1155
SHAPE00139,46.042866,11.064146,1156
SHAPE00139,46.042725,11.064194,1157
SHAPE00139,46.042686,11.064175,1158
SHAPE00139,46.04266,11.064125,1159
SHAPE00139,46.042656,11.064039,1160
SHAPE00139,46.042698,11.063986,1161
SHAPE00139,46.04282,11.063956,1162
SHAPE00139,46.043144,11.063875,1163
SHAPE00139,46.043316,11.063825,1164
SHAPE00139,46.04359,11.063658,1165
SHAPE00139,46.043896,11.063468,1166
SHAPE00139,46.044147,11.063276,1167
SHAPE00139,46.044262,11.063112,1168
SHAPE00139,46.04434,11.062939,1169
SHAPE00139,46.044376,11.062449,1170
SHAPE00139,46.044415,11.061643,1171
SHAPE00139,46.044434,11.061362,1172
SHAPE00139,46.044514,11.061182,1173
SHAPE00139,46.044617,11.061077,1174
SHAPE00139,46.044712,11.060993,1175
SHAPE00139,46.04476,11.060853,1176
SHAPE00139,46.04475,11.060769,1177
SHAPE00139,46.044704,11.060741,1178
SHAPE00139,46.04465,11.06076,1179
SHAPE00139,46.044544,11.060784,1180
SHAPE00139,46.044426,11.060831,1181
SHAPE00139,46.0444,11.06085,1182
SHAPE00139,46.0444,11.06085,1183
SHAPE00139,46.044327,11.060901,1184
SHAPE00139,46.04423,11.06102,1185
SHAPE00139,46.043995,11.061504,1186
SHAPE00139,46.04381,11.061731,1187
SHAPE00139,46.043694,11.061917,1188
SHAPE00139,46.04358,11.061995,1189
SHAPE00139,46.043446,11.062038,1190
SHAPE00139,46.04328,11.062038,1191
SHAPE00139,46.04305,11.061937,1192
SHAPE00139,46.04288,11.06184,1193
SHAPE00139,46.042747,11.061761,1194
SHAPE00139,46.042747,11.061761,1195
SHAPE00139,46.042652,11.061706,1196
SHAPE00139,46.042465,11.061626,1197
SHAPE00139,46.042336,11.061531,1198
SHAPE00139,46.042263,11.061416,1199
SHAPE00139,46.042152,11.061218,1200
SHAPE00139,46.04203,11.060997,1201
SHAPE00139,46.041904,11.060905,1202
SHAPE00139,46.041626,11.060935,1203
SHAPE00139,46.04135,11.060931,1204
SHAPE00139,46.040813,11.060911,1205
SHAPE00139,46.040695,11.060912,1206
SHAPE00139,46.04059,11.060914,1207
SHAPE00139,46.040485,11.060935,1208
SHAPE00139,46.040443,11.060888,1209
SHAPE00139,46.040436,11.060801,1210
SHAPE00139,46.04051,11.060739,1211
SHAPE00139,46.04071,11.060747,1212
SHAPE00139,46.04093,11.060722,1213
SHAPE00139,46.041164,11.060576,1214
SHAPE00139,46.041298,11.060481,1215
SHAPE00139,46.041397,11.060373,1216
SHAPE00139,46.041412,11.060277,1217
SHAPE00139,46.041412,11.060197,1218
SHAPE00139,46.0414,11.060034,1219
SHAPE00139,46.041393,11.059755,1220
SHAPE00139,46.041416,11.059591,1221
SHAPE00139,46.04142,11.059429,1222
SHAPE00139,46.04139,11.059263,1223
SHAPE00139,46.04133,11.059116,1224
SHAPE00139,46.041237,11.058961,1225
SHAPE00139,46.041153,11.058848,1226
SHAPE00139,46.04109,11.05876,1227
SHAPE00139,46.04102,11.058693,1228
SHAPE00139,46.040947,11.058669,1229
SHAPE00139,46.040844,11.058669,1230
SHAPE00139,46.040634,11.058722,1231
SHAPE00139,46.040485,11.058692,1232
SHAPE00139,46.04031,11.058605,1233
SHAPE00139,46.040028,11.058502,1234
SHAPE00139,46.039753,11.058403,1235
SHAPE00139,46.039314,11.058242,1236
SHAPE00139,46.03931,11.05824,1237
SHAPE00139,46.039265,11.058191,1238
SHAPE00139,46.039204,11.058125,1239
SHAPE00139,46.039154,11.058025,1240
SHAPE00139,46.0391,11.058146,1241
SHAPE00139,46.039112,11.05822,1242
SHAPE00139,46.039112,11.05822,1243
SHAPE00139,46.03917,11.058225,1244
SHAPE00139,46.039265,11.058191,1245
SHAPE00139,46.039204,11.058125,1246
SHAPE00139,46.039154,11.058025,1247
SHAPE00139,46.03912,11.05794,1248
SHAPE00139,46.039085,11.057756,1249
SHAPE00139,46.03907,11.057674,1250
SHAPE00139,46.03904,11.05751,1251
SHAPE00139,46.039024,11.057441,1252
SHAPE00139,46.038994,11.057275,1253
SHAPE00139,46.038948,11.056939,1254
SHAPE00139,46.038883,11.056424,1255
SHAPE00139,46.038776,11.055807,1256
SHAPE00139,46.038677,11.055532,1257
SHAPE00139,46.038506,11.055165,1258
SHAPE00139,46.038185,11.054471,1259
SHAPE00139,46.03811,11.054305,1260
SHAPE00139,46.038055,11.054211,1261
SHAPE00139,46.03799,11.054135,1262
SHAPE00139,46.037834,11.054031,1263
SHAPE00139,46.037663,11.054013,1264
SHAPE00139,46.036793,11.054121,1265
SHAPE00139,46.036655,11.054092,1266
SHAPE00139,46.036533,11.054032,1267
SHAPE00139,46.03646,11.053978,1268
SHAPE00139,46.036396,11.053905,1269
SHAPE00139,46.035915,11.053139,1270
SHAPE00139,46.035473,11.052415,1271
SHAPE00139,46.035164,11.052073,1272
SHAPE00139,46.034706,11.051633,1273
SHAPE00139,46.03444,11.051382,1274
SHAPE00139,46.033653,11.050658,1275
SHAPE00139,46.033466,11.050468,1276
SHAPE00139,46.033276,11.050122,1277
SHAPE00139,46.03322,11.050011,1278
SHAPE00139,46.03317,11.049912,1279
SHAPE00139,46.033028,11.049648,1280
SHAPE00139,46.033028,11.049648,1281
SHAPE00139,46.03284,11.0493,1282
SHAPE00139,46.03271,11.048994,1283
SHAPE00139,46.032677,11.048808,1284
SHAPE00139,46.032673,11.048748,1285
SHAPE00139,46.03266,11.048637,1286
SHAPE00139,46.032673,11.048439,1287
SHAPE00139,46.032776,11.048065,1288
SHAPE00139,46.03281,11.047851,1289
SHAPE00139,46.03281,11.047765,1290
SHAPE00139,46.032806,11.047602,1291
SHAPE00139,46.032776,11.047436,1292
SHAPE00139,46.03274,11.047288,1293
SHAPE00139,46.03265,11.047078,1294
SHAPE00139,46.032497,11.046827,1295
SHAPE00139,46.03215,11.046225,1296
SHAPE00139,46.03186,11.045738,1297
SHAPE00139,46.03186,11.045738,1298
SHAPE00139,46.031643,11.045374,1299
SHAPE00139,46.031364,11.044969,1300
SHAPE00139,46.031086,11.04467,1301
SHAPE00139,46.030846,11.04449,1302
SHAPE00139,46.030647,11.04434,1303
SHAPE00139,46.03037,11.04416,1304
SHAPE00139,46.030163,11.044016,1305
SHAPE00139,46.03001,11.043941,1306
SHAPE00139,46.02981,11.043894,1307
SHAPE00139,46.029633,11.043936,1308
SHAPE00139,46.02926,11.044091,1309
SHAPE00139,46.028904,11.044232,1310
SHAPE00139,46.02871,11.044302,1311
SHAPE00139,46.028538,11.044397,1312
SHAPE00139,46.02805,11.044764,1313
SHAPE00139,46.027786,11.044996,1314
SHAPE00139,46.027573,11.045135,1315
SHAPE00139,46.02745,11.045169,1316
SHAPE00139,46.02724,11.045184,1317
SHAPE00139,46.024105,11.045051,1318
SHAPE00139,46.024067,11.045049,1319
SHAPE00139,46.023903,11.04504,1320
SHAPE00139,46.02371,11.044982,1321
SHAPE00139,46.02342,11.044838,1322
SHAPE00139,46.02329,11.044748,1323
SHAPE00139,46.023087,11.044534,1324
SHAPE00139,46.022854,11.044235,1325
SHAPE00139,46.02168,11.042542,1326
SHAPE00139,46.021214,11.041887,1327
SHAPE00139,46.02119,11.041856,1328
SHAPE00139,46.020885,11.041427,1329
SHAPE00139,46.020752,11.041237,1330
SHAPE00139,46.020817,11.041069,1331
SHAPE00139,46.020885,11.040984,1332
SHAPE00139,46.020977,11.040982,1333
SHAPE00139,46.02127,11.041152,1334
SHAPE00139,46.0214,11.041176,1335
SHAPE00140,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00140,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00140,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00140,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00140,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00140,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00140,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00140,46.35285,10.916729,8
SHAPE00140,46.35286,10.916954,9
SHAPE00140,46.352867,10.917177,10
SHAPE00140,46.352886,10.917431,11
SHAPE00140,46.352917,10.917615,12
SHAPE00140,46.35299,10.917803,13
SHAPE00140,46.353096,10.917987,14
SHAPE00140,46.353176,10.918175,15
SHAPE00140,46.353245,10.918314,16
SHAPE00140,46.353268,10.918463,17
SHAPE00140,46.353287,10.918661,18
SHAPE00140,46.35329,10.918866,19
SHAPE00140,46.35325,10.919021,20
SHAPE00140,46.353207,10.919131,21
SHAPE00140,46.353134,10.919231,22
SHAPE00140,46.35292,10.91937,23
SHAPE00140,46.352745,10.919394,24
SHAPE00140,46.352592,10.919343,25
SHAPE00140,46.35243,10.919189,26
SHAPE00140,46.352123,10.918839,27
SHAPE00140,46.351974,10.918694,28
SHAPE00140,46.353542,10.920938,29
SHAPE00140,46.353577,10.920988,30
SHAPE00140,46.353653,10.921099,31
SHAPE00140,46.354897,10.922763,32
SHAPE00140,46.355694,10.92387,33
SHAPE00140,46.356773,10.925527,34
SHAPE00140,46.356956,10.925795,35
SHAPE00140,46.357086,10.926082,36
SHAPE00140,46.357147,10.926296,37
SHAPE00140,46.357456,10.926701,38
SHAPE00140,46.357662,10.927068,39
SHAPE00140,46.357735,10.927152,40
SHAPE00140,46.357807,10.927188,41
SHAPE00140,46.357853,10.927167,42
SHAPE00140,46.35789,10.92708,43
SHAPE00140,46.3579,10.926976,44
SHAPE00140,46.357876,10.926731,45
SHAPE00140,46.357788,10.926259,46
SHAPE00140,46.357742,10.926066,47
SHAPE00140,46.357727,10.925958,48
SHAPE00140,46.35782,10.92588,49
SHAPE00140,46.357883,10.925771,50
SHAPE00140,46.35793,10.925602,51
SHAPE00140,46.35794,10.92522,52
SHAPE00140,46.357937,10.924989,53
SHAPE00140,46.357952,10.924788,54
SHAPE00140,46.35798,10.924725,55
SHAPE00140,46.358013,10.924691,56
SHAPE00140,46.35803,10.924692,57
SHAPE00140,46.35826,10.924704,58
SHAPE00140,46.3583,10.924708,59
SHAPE00140,46.35834,10.92473,60
SHAPE00140,46.3583,10.925114,61
SHAPE00140,46.3583,10.925114,62
SHAPE00140,46.35827,10.925418,63
SHAPE00140,46.35825,10.925597,64
SHAPE00140,46.358105,10.927041,65
SHAPE00140,46.358116,10.927374,66
SHAPE00140,46.358196,10.927666,67
SHAPE00140,46.358303,10.927932,68
SHAPE00140,46.358433,10.928139,69
SHAPE00140,46.358852,10.928672,70
SHAPE00140,46.359123,10.929016,71
SHAPE00140,46.35931,10.929338,72
SHAPE00140,46.35954,10.929673,73
SHAPE00140,46.359833,10.930238,74
SHAPE00140,46.360226,10.931001,75
SHAPE00140,46.360424,10.931376,76
SHAPE00140,46.360558,10.931597,77
SHAPE00140,46.36073,10.931826,78
SHAPE00140,46.360962,10.932071,79
SHAPE00140,46.361744,10.932745,80
SHAPE00140,46.363083,10.933907,81
SHAPE00140,46.36366,10.9344,82
SHAPE00140,46.36402,10.934785,83
SHAPE00140,46.364254,10.935143,84
SHAPE00140,46.364544,10.935765,85
SHAPE00140,46.364857,10.936612,86
SHAPE00140,46.36494,10.936763,87
SHAPE00140,46.364925,10.936824,88
SHAPE00140,46.364918,10.936891,89
SHAPE00140,46.36493,10.936955,90
SHAPE00140,46.364952,10.937014,91
SHAPE00140,46.364983,10.937059,92
SHAPE00140,46.365025,10.93709,93
SHAPE00140,46.36507,10.937101,94
SHAPE00140,46.36509,10.937378,95
SHAPE00140,46.365623,10.939036,96
SHAPE00140,46.36579,10.939573,97
SHAPE00140,46.365906,10.939983,98
SHAPE00140,46.365997,10.940584,99
SHAPE00140,46.36622,10.943208,100
SHAPE00140,46.36622,10.943208,101
SHAPE00140,46.366253,10.943617,102
SHAPE00140,46.366352,10.944785,103
SHAPE00140,46.366455,10.945946,104
SHAPE00140,46.366505,10.946301,105
SHAPE00140,46.36657,10.946642,106
SHAPE00140,46.36678,10.947441,107
SHAPE00140,46.366886,10.947705,108
SHAPE00140,46.36704,10.947963,109
SHAPE00140,46.367237,10.948129,110
SHAPE00140,46.367474,10.94823,111
SHAPE00140,46.367733,10.948258,112
SHAPE00140,46.36824,10.948236,113
SHAPE00140,46.368374,10.948279,114
SHAPE00140,46.36859,10.9484,115
SHAPE00140,46.368767,10.948556,116
SHAPE00140,46.36979,10.949709,117
SHAPE00140,46.370304,10.950289,118
SHAPE00140,46.370747,10.950971,119
SHAPE00140,46.37135,10.951815,120
SHAPE00140,46.371475,10.952021,121
SHAPE00140,46.37156,10.952168,122
SHAPE00140,46.37156,10.952168,123
SHAPE00140,46.371807,10.952594,124
SHAPE00140,46.372097,10.953245,125
SHAPE00140,46.37234,10.953832,126
SHAPE00140,46.37251,10.954113,127
SHAPE00140,46.372734,10.954371,128
SHAPE00140,46.372818,10.954465,129
SHAPE00140,46.372906,10.954565,130
SHAPE00140,46.373085,10.954793,131
SHAPE00140,46.373245,10.955019,132
SHAPE00140,46.37342,10.955292,133
SHAPE00140,46.373497,10.955415,134
SHAPE00140,46.37364,10.955694,135
SHAPE00140,46.373768,10.955997,136
SHAPE00140,46.37393,10.956455,137
SHAPE00140,46.374046,10.956867,138
SHAPE00140,46.374146,10.957345,139
SHAPE00140,46.37421,10.957797,140
SHAPE00140,46.374275,10.958249,141
SHAPE00140,46.37434,10.958792,142
SHAPE00140,46.374348,10.959087,143
SHAPE00140,46.37433,10.959369,144
SHAPE00140,46.37434,10.959492,145
SHAPE00140,46.37438,10.959613,146
SHAPE00140,46.374447,10.959722,147
SHAPE00140,46.374527,10.959812,148
SHAPE00140,46.37463,10.959862,149
SHAPE00140,46.374767,10.959868,150
SHAPE00140,46.374985,10.959838,151
SHAPE00140,46.3752,10.959884,152
SHAPE00140,46.37544,10.960065,153
SHAPE00140,46.3756,10.960362,154
SHAPE00140,46.375717,10.960643,155
SHAPE00140,46.375744,10.960542,156
SHAPE00140,46.375744,10.960542,157
SHAPE00140,46.375717,10.960643,158
SHAPE00140,46.375854,10.960989,159
SHAPE00140,46.375935,10.961265,160
SHAPE00140,46.376053,10.961651,161
SHAPE00140,46.37642,10.962634,162
SHAPE00140,46.376854,10.963748,163
SHAPE00140,46.37707,10.964216,164
SHAPE00140,46.3774,10.964742,165
SHAPE00140,46.377655,10.965657,166
SHAPE00140,46.37772,10.965983,167
SHAPE00140,46.377766,10.966469,168
SHAPE00140,46.377827,10.966763,169
SHAPE00140,46.377937,10.967049,170
SHAPE00140,46.37811,10.967339,171
SHAPE00140,46.378326,10.967536,172
SHAPE00140,46.37856,10.967668,173
SHAPE00140,46.37883,10.967738,174
SHAPE00140,46.379555,10.967917,175
SHAPE00140,46.379837,10.967958,176
SHAPE00140,46.379948,10.967987,177
SHAPE00140,46.38022,10.968113,178
SHAPE00140,46.380455,10.968387,179
SHAPE00140,46.3807,10.968721,180
SHAPE00140,46.38114,10.969386,181
SHAPE00140,46.381527,10.97008,182
SHAPE00140,46.38197,10.970892,183
SHAPE00140,46.381992,10.970932,184
SHAPE00140,46.38204,10.971014,185
SHAPE00140,46.38204,10.971014,186
SHAPE00140,46.382072,10.971081,187
SHAPE00140,46.382492,10.971853,188
SHAPE00140,46.38273,10.972307,189
SHAPE00140,46.382862,10.972683,190
SHAPE00140,46.382896,10.972889,191
SHAPE00140,46.382908,10.973129,192
SHAPE00140,46.38289,10.973361,193
SHAPE00140,46.382816,10.97379,194
SHAPE00140,46.382835,10.974054,195
SHAPE00140,46.382908,10.974207,196
SHAPE00140,46.383003,10.974353,197
SHAPE00140,46.38306,10.974521,198
SHAPE00140,46.383064,10.974679,199
SHAPE00140,46.38303,10.974801,200
SHAPE00140,46.382954,10.974972,201
SHAPE00140,46.3829,10.975153,202
SHAPE00140,46.382896,10.975418,203
SHAPE00140,46.38292,10.975642,204
SHAPE00140,46.382973,10.975818,205
SHAPE00140,46.383053,10.975977,206
SHAPE00140,46.383198,10.976161,207
SHAPE00140,46.383392,10.976409,208
SHAPE00140,46.383514,10.976611,209
SHAPE00140,46.383656,10.976847,210
SHAPE00140,46.383736,10.976875,211
SHAPE00140,46.383865,10.97691,212
SHAPE00140,46.38403,10.976892,213
SHAPE00140,46.384132,10.976897,214
SHAPE00140,46.384243,10.976944,215
SHAPE00140,46.384335,10.977013,216
SHAPE00140,46.384438,10.977123,217
SHAPE00140,46.384575,10.977293,218
SHAPE00140,46.38607,10.978867,219
SHAPE00140,46.386154,10.978969,220
SHAPE00140,46.38624,10.979112,221
SHAPE00140,46.38633,10.979352,222
SHAPE00140,46.386448,10.979948,223
SHAPE00140,46.386524,10.98021,224
SHAPE00140,46.38661,10.980439,225
SHAPE00140,46.387028,10.981261,226
SHAPE00140,46.387173,10.981711,227
SHAPE00140,46.387215,10.981976,228
SHAPE00140,46.387215,10.981976,229
SHAPE00140,46.38722,10.981998,230
SHAPE00140,46.387745,10.983923,231
SHAPE00140,46.387844,10.984594,232
SHAPE00140,46.38791,10.985099,233
SHAPE00140,46.387993,10.985414,234
SHAPE00140,46.388237,10.985828,235
SHAPE00140,46.388298,10.986013,236
SHAPE00140,46.388336,10.986666,237
SHAPE00140,46.388474,10.986969,238
SHAPE00140,46.38854,10.987158,239
SHAPE00140,46.388577,10.987368,240
SHAPE00140,46.388588,10.987874,241
SHAPE00140,46.388626,10.988238,242
SHAPE00140,46.388668,10.988432,243
SHAPE00140,46.38873,10.98864,244
SHAPE00140,46.38873,10.98864,245
SHAPE00140,46.388817,10.988943,246
SHAPE00140,46.388992,10.989331,247
SHAPE00140,46.389156,10.989579,248
SHAPE00140,46.38927,10.989799,249
SHAPE00140,46.38935,10.990027,250
SHAPE00140,46.389393,10.990202,251
SHAPE00140,46.38945,10.990479,252
SHAPE00140,46.389534,10.991187,253
SHAPE00140,46.389652,10.991923,254
SHAPE00140,46.38973,10.992147,255
SHAPE00140,46.389828,10.99236,256
SHAPE00140,46.389988,10.992662,257
SHAPE00140,46.390083,10.99297,258
SHAPE00140,46.390305,10.993711,259
SHAPE00140,46.390438,10.994111,260
SHAPE00140,46.390812,10.994943,261
SHAPE00140,46.390945,10.995286,262
SHAPE00140,46.39113,10.99576,263
SHAPE00140,46.39122,10.996002,264
SHAPE00140,46.391518,10.996737,265
SHAPE00140,46.391647,10.997158,266
SHAPE00140,46.391914,10.997919,267
SHAPE00140,46.391987,10.998106,268
SHAPE00140,46.392063,10.998286,269
SHAPE00140,46.392136,10.998457,270
SHAPE00140,46.392258,10.998666,271
SHAPE00140,46.392334,10.998783,272
SHAPE00140,46.39254,10.999022,273
SHAPE00140,46.39266,10.999163,274
SHAPE00140,46.393085,10.999547,275
SHAPE00140,46.39316,10.999633,276
SHAPE00140,46.39355,11.000196,277
SHAPE00140,46.39368,11.000459,278
SHAPE00140,46.39375,11.000681,279
SHAPE00140,46.393845,11.001066,280
SHAPE00140,46.39395,11.001307,281
SHAPE00140,46.394073,11.001508,282
SHAPE00140,46.394295,11.001784,283
SHAPE00140,46.394432,11.002025,284
SHAPE00140,46.39454,11.002266,285
SHAPE00140,46.39461,11.002522,286
SHAPE00140,46.394756,11.003263,287
SHAPE00140,46.394802,11.003604,288
SHAPE00140,46.394802,11.003861,289
SHAPE00140,46.394768,11.004102,290
SHAPE00140,46.394672,11.004423,291
SHAPE00140,46.394638,11.004641,292
SHAPE00140,46.394623,11.004882,293
SHAPE00140,46.394646,11.005595,294
SHAPE00140,46.39466,11.00599,295
SHAPE00140,46.394688,11.006176,296
SHAPE00140,46.394814,11.006721,297
SHAPE00140,46.39496,11.007374,298
SHAPE00140,46.39498,11.007635,299
SHAPE00140,46.39498,11.007923,300
SHAPE00140,46.39496,11.008122,301
SHAPE00140,46.394775,11.008792,302
SHAPE00140,46.39456,11.009817,303
SHAPE00140,46.394337,11.010421,304
SHAPE00140,46.39398,11.01101,305
SHAPE00140,46.39389,11.011248,306
SHAPE00140,46.393837,11.011548,307
SHAPE00140,46.393784,11.012183,308
SHAPE00140,46.393784,11.012183,309
SHAPE00140,46.39378,11.012222,310
SHAPE00140,46.393707,11.012579,311
SHAPE00140,46.393635,11.013,312
SHAPE00140,46.393604,11.013076,313
SHAPE00140,46.39357,11.01312,314
SHAPE00140,46.393547,11.01314,315
SHAPE00140,46.393482,11.013195,316
SHAPE00140,46.39293,11.013265,317
SHAPE00140,46.392708,11.013273,318
SHAPE00140,46.39252,11.013223,319
SHAPE00140,46.392162,11.013091,320
SHAPE00140,46.392,11.01309,321
SHAPE00140,46.3917,11.013168,322
SHAPE00140,46.391415,11.013227,323
SHAPE00140,46.391293,11.013278,324
SHAPE00140,46.39121,11.013348,325
SHAPE00140,46.391167,11.013451,326
SHAPE00140,46.391117,11.013638,327
SHAPE00140,46.391098,11.013879,328
SHAPE00140,46.391064,11.014313,329
SHAPE00140,46.391083,11.014538,330
SHAPE00140,46.39116,11.014761,331
SHAPE00140,46.391285,11.014915,332
SHAPE00140,46.391502,11.015216,333
SHAPE00140,46.391594,11.015418,334
SHAPE00140,46.39162,11.015542,335
SHAPE00140,46.391617,11.015768,336
SHAPE00140,46.39157,11.015946,337
SHAPE00140,46.391464,11.016123,338
SHAPE00140,46.391266,11.016459,339
SHAPE00140,46.391205,11.016596,340
SHAPE00140,46.39116,11.016736,341
SHAPE00140,46.39112,11.016926,342
SHAPE00140,46.391098,11.017306,343
SHAPE00140,46.39107,11.017434,344
SHAPE00140,46.39103,11.017546,345
SHAPE00140,46.390976,11.017642,346
SHAPE00140,46.390736,11.017859,347
SHAPE00140,46.390606,11.018005,348
SHAPE00140,46.390446,11.018229,349
SHAPE00140,46.390377,11.018453,350
SHAPE00140,46.390255,11.01898,351
SHAPE00140,46.39015,11.01928,352
SHAPE00140,46.390038,11.019514,353
SHAPE00140,46.389774,11.020032,354
SHAPE00140,46.3897,11.020192,355
SHAPE00140,46.389683,11.02031,356
SHAPE00140,46.389687,11.020423,357
SHAPE00140,46.3897,11.020495,358
SHAPE00140,46.38972,11.0206,359
SHAPE00140,46.38985,11.02099,360
SHAPE00140,46.38989,11.021152,361
SHAPE00140,46.389874,11.02132,362
SHAPE00140,46.38977,11.021829,363
SHAPE00140,46.389652,11.022377,364
SHAPE00140,46.389545,11.022574,365
SHAPE00140,46.389404,11.02271,366
SHAPE00140,46.389214,11.02282,367
SHAPE00140,46.389133,11.022886,368
SHAPE00140,46.389076,11.022961,369
SHAPE00140,46.388996,11.023166,370
SHAPE00140,46.388992,11.023636,371
SHAPE00140,46.388954,11.023849,372
SHAPE00140,46.388893,11.024031,373
SHAPE00140,46.388683,11.024406,374
SHAPE00140,46.388443,11.024817,375
SHAPE00140,46.38833,11.025055,376
SHAPE00140,46.38828,11.025292,377
SHAPE00140,46.388264,11.025634,378
SHAPE00140,46.38823,11.026006,379
SHAPE00140,46.388165,11.026264,380
SHAPE00140,46.388058,11.026486,381
SHAPE00140,46.387936,11.026742,382
SHAPE00140,46.38786,11.027014,383
SHAPE00140,46.387825,11.027247,384
SHAPE00140,46.38781,11.027675,385
SHAPE00140,46.387802,11.027761,386
SHAPE00140,46.387783,11.027923,387
SHAPE00140,46.387745,11.028144,388
SHAPE00140,46.387665,11.028422,389
SHAPE00140,46.38755,11.02888,390
SHAPE00140,46.387527,11.029012,391
SHAPE00140,46.387543,11.029428,392
SHAPE00140,46.387493,11.030035,393
SHAPE00140,46.387493,11.030267,394
SHAPE00140,46.38757,11.030872,395
SHAPE00140,46.387566,11.031086,396
SHAPE00140,46.387516,11.031275,397
SHAPE00140,46.38742,11.031413,398
SHAPE00140,46.38735,11.031476,399
SHAPE00140,46.387283,11.031524,400
SHAPE00140,46.387234,11.031535,401
SHAPE00140,46.387157,11.03153,402
SHAPE00140,46.386753,11.031232,403
SHAPE00140,46.38661,11.031189,404
SHAPE00140,46.385933,11.031124,405
SHAPE00140,46.38577,11.031124,406
SHAPE00140,46.385685,11.031157,407
SHAPE00140,46.38531,11.031449,408
SHAPE00140,46.384983,11.03158,409
SHAPE00140,46.384758,11.031679,410
SHAPE00140,46.38458,11.031821,411
SHAPE00140,46.38443,11.031984,412
SHAPE00140,46.38429,11.032167,413
SHAPE00140,46.384182,11.032391,414
SHAPE00140,46.38413,11.032724,415
SHAPE00140,46.384068,11.033188,416
SHAPE00140,46.38404,11.033468,417
SHAPE00140,46.38407,11.033706,418
SHAPE00140,46.384136,11.033893,419
SHAPE00140,46.384552,11.034513,420
SHAPE00140,46.384636,11.034672,421
SHAPE00140,46.38467,11.034789,422
SHAPE00140,46.38468,11.034875,423
SHAPE00140,46.38468,11.035046,424
SHAPE00140,46.38464,11.035222,425
SHAPE00140,46.384525,11.035395,426
SHAPE00140,46.384197,11.035712,427
SHAPE00140,46.384087,11.035825,428
SHAPE00140,46.38401,11.035901,429
SHAPE00140,46.3838,11.036083,430
SHAPE00140,46.38371,11.036141,431
SHAPE00140,46.383595,11.036186,432
SHAPE00140,46.383484,11.036201,433
SHAPE00140,46.38339,11.036195,434
SHAPE00140,46.383217,11.036151,435
SHAPE00140,46.383015,11.036098,436
SHAPE00140,46.382828,11.03611,437
SHAPE00140,46.38241,11.036327,438
SHAPE00140,46.382202,11.036351,439
SHAPE00140,46.381874,11.036242,440
SHAPE00140,46.381554,11.036094,441
SHAPE00140,46.380947,11.035913,442
SHAPE00140,46.380276,11.035811,443
SHAPE00140,46.37961,11.035604,444
SHAPE00140,46.37898,11.0355,445
SHAPE00140,46.378777,11.035411,446
SHAPE00140,46.377808,11.034806,447
SHAPE00140,46.37643,11.034265,448
SHAPE00140,46.376247,11.034219,449
SHAPE00140,46.37565,11.034153,450
SHAPE00140,46.375526,11.034137,451
SHAPE00140,46.375084,11.034035,452
SHAPE00140,46.374725,11.033938,453
SHAPE00140,46.374252,11.03378,454
SHAPE00140,46.374084,11.033673,455
SHAPE00140,46.37404,11.033639,456
SHAPE00140,46.37394,11.033552,457
SHAPE00140,46.37391,11.033524,458
SHAPE00140,46.373547,11.033122,459
SHAPE00140,46.373413,11.033002,460
SHAPE00140,46.373276,11.032959,461
SHAPE00140,46.37296,11.032999,462
SHAPE00140,46.37278,11.033024,463
SHAPE00140,46.37255,11.033054,464
SHAPE00140,46.372257,11.033073,465
SHAPE00140,46.371826,11.033055,466
SHAPE00140,46.371597,11.033019,467
SHAPE00140,46.370956,11.03289,468
SHAPE00140,46.370834,11.032866,469
SHAPE00140,46.37062,11.032846,470
SHAPE00140,46.370434,11.032874,471
SHAPE00140,46.370285,11.032938,472
SHAPE00140,46.370174,11.033011,473
SHAPE00140,46.370068,11.033099,474
SHAPE00140,46.369743,11.033484,475
SHAPE00140,46.369347,11.03398,476
SHAPE00140,46.36918,11.034191,477
SHAPE00140,46.369125,11.03425,478
SHAPE00140,46.368908,11.034472,479
SHAPE00140,46.368664,11.034687,480
SHAPE00140,46.368584,11.034747,481
SHAPE00140,46.368584,11.034747,482
SHAPE00140,46.368324,11.034947,483
SHAPE00140,46.368282,11.034975,484
SHAPE00140,46.368137,11.035048,485
SHAPE00140,46.367958,11.035124,486
SHAPE00140,46.367695,11.035247,487
SHAPE00140,46.36725,11.035454,488
SHAPE00140,46.367214,11.03547,489
SHAPE00140,46.36704,11.035555,490
SHAPE00140,46.36685,11.035629,491
SHAPE00140,46.36647,11.035663,492
SHAPE00140,46.366413,11.035667,493
SHAPE00140,46.36623,11.035697,494
SHAPE00140,46.366,11.035742,495
SHAPE00140,46.365845,11.035777,496
SHAPE00140,46.365738,11.035822,497
SHAPE00140,46.36564,11.035888,498
SHAPE00140,46.365585,11.035906,499
SHAPE00140,46.365562,11.035912,500
SHAPE00140,46.365532,11.035917,501
SHAPE00140,46.365524,11.036015,502
SHAPE00140,46.3655,11.036106,503
SHAPE00140,46.365387,11.036251,504
SHAPE00140,46.3653,11.036347,505
SHAPE00140,46.365177,11.036447,506
SHAPE00140,46.364986,11.036502,507
SHAPE00140,46.364944,11.036506,508
SHAPE00140,46.364704,11.036528,509
SHAPE00140,46.364677,11.03653,510
SHAPE00140,46.364662,11.036815,511
SHAPE00140,46.364605,11.038538,512
SHAPE00140,46.364594,11.038619,513
SHAPE00140,46.36459,11.038632,514
SHAPE00140,46.364586,11.038651,515
SHAPE00140,46.364586,11.038651,516
SHAPE00140,46.364574,11.038691,517
SHAPE00140,46.364544,11.03871,518
SHAPE00140,46.36452,11.038713,519
SHAPE00140,46.36437,11.038732,520
SHAPE00140,46.364223,11.038761,521
SHAPE00140,46.364105,11.038754,522
SHAPE00140,46.36354,11.038619,523
SHAPE00140,46.36338,11.0386,524
SHAPE00140,46.362843,11.038581,525
SHAPE00140,46.36263,11.038566,526
SHAPE00140,46.362236,11.038471,527
SHAPE00140,46.362225,11.038537,528
SHAPE00140,46.362156,11.038918,529
SHAPE00140,46.362152,11.039021,530
SHAPE00140,46.362038,11.039099,531
SHAPE00140,46.361927,11.039138,532
SHAPE00140,46.361347,11.039253,533
SHAPE00140,46.361294,11.039325,534
SHAPE00140,46.361214,11.039603,535
SHAPE00140,46.361122,11.039838,536
SHAPE00140,46.36107,11.039899,537
SHAPE00140,46.360954,11.04001,538
SHAPE00140,46.360733,11.040147,539
SHAPE00140,46.360443,11.040426,540
SHAPE00140,46.360264,11.040635,541
SHAPE00140,46.360085,11.040824,542
SHAPE00140,46.359684,11.040982,543
SHAPE00140,46.35938,11.041257,544
SHAPE00140,46.359127,11.04145,545
SHAPE00140,46.358963,11.041643,546
SHAPE00140,46.35884,11.041778,547
SHAPE00140,46.3587,11.041874,548
SHAPE00140,46.358654,11.041936,549
SHAPE00140,46.35844,11.04187,550
SHAPE00140,46.357964,11.041836,551
SHAPE00140,46.357643,11.041944,552
SHAPE00140,46.357307,11.042107,553
SHAPE00140,46.356586,11.0421,554
SHAPE00140,46.356163,11.042041,555
SHAPE00140,46.356037,11.042023,556
SHAPE00140,46.35585,11.042004,557
SHAPE00140,46.355656,11.042043,558
SHAPE00140,46.355194,11.041947,559
SHAPE00140,46.35465,11.041904,560
SHAPE00140,46.354557,11.0419,561
SHAPE00140,46.354156,11.041789,562
SHAPE00140,46.354053,11.04174,563
SHAPE00140,46.354027,11.041808,564
SHAPE00140,46.35391,11.042122,565
SHAPE00140,46.35379,11.042443,566
SHAPE00140,46.35365,11.042897,567
SHAPE00140,46.353546,11.043244,568
SHAPE00140,46.353504,11.043386,569
SHAPE00140,46.35345,11.043564,570
SHAPE00140,46.35328,11.044127,571
SHAPE00140,46.353127,11.044632,572
SHAPE00140,46.353058,11.044856,573
SHAPE00140,46.35271,11.046005,574
SHAPE00140,46.35256,11.046505,575
SHAPE00140,46.352512,11.046649,576
SHAPE00140,46.352448,11.046866,577
SHAPE00140,46.352413,11.046979,578
SHAPE00140,46.352333,11.047247,579
SHAPE00140,46.35222,11.047614,580
SHAPE00140,46.352108,11.047935,581
SHAPE00140,46.35206,11.048073,582
SHAPE00140,46.351917,11.048433,583
SHAPE00140,46.351677,11.048934,584
SHAPE00140,46.351418,11.04945,585
SHAPE00140,46.3512,11.049855,586
SHAPE00140,46.350964,11.0503,587
SHAPE00140,46.350742,11.050714,588
SHAPE00140,46.350494,11.051194,589
SHAPE00140,46.350437,11.051384,590
SHAPE00140,46.35043,11.05151,591
SHAPE00140,46.350456,11.051724,592
SHAPE00140,46.350517,11.051922,593
SHAPE00140,46.350548,11.052035,594
SHAPE00140,46.35065,11.052405,595
SHAPE00140,46.350704,11.052625,596
SHAPE00140,46.350796,11.052971,597
SHAPE00140,46.35095,11.053264,598
SHAPE00140,46.35154,11.054089,599
SHAPE00140,46.35167,11.054219,600
SHAPE00140,46.35181,11.054325,601
SHAPE00140,46.352146,11.05445,602
SHAPE00140,46.352337,11.054436,603
SHAPE00140,46.35256,11.054338,604
SHAPE00140,46.352615,11.054317,605
SHAPE00140,46.35269,11.054291,606
SHAPE00140,46.352757,11.054314,607
SHAPE00140,46.352802,11.054369,608
SHAPE00140,46.352837,11.054481,609
SHAPE00140,46.352837,11.05457,610
SHAPE00140,46.35241,11.05559,611
SHAPE00140,46.352314,11.055729,612
SHAPE00140,46.3521,11.055928,613
SHAPE00140,46.351242,11.056476,614
SHAPE00140,46.35113,11.056529,615
SHAPE00140,46.35097,11.056535,616
SHAPE00140,46.350735,11.056476,617
SHAPE00140,46.350075,11.056208,618
SHAPE00140,46.349426,11.055944,619
SHAPE00140,46.34914,11.055861,620
SHAPE00140,46.348984,11.055854,621
SHAPE00140,46.348858,11.055882,622
SHAPE00140,46.34872,11.055946,623
SHAPE00140,46.34853,11.056022,624
SHAPE00140,46.34825,11.056014,625
SHAPE00140,46.34736,11.055876,626
SHAPE00140,46.346935,11.055833,627
SHAPE00140,46.34643,11.055762,628
SHAPE00140,46.346413,11.055761,629
SHAPE00140,46.34616,11.05574,630
SHAPE00140,46.34601,11.055758,631
SHAPE00140,46.34585,11.055768,632
SHAPE00140,46.34521,11.055977,633
SHAPE00140,46.344982,11.056003,634
SHAPE00140,46.344276,11.05602,635
SHAPE00140,46.344067,11.056008,636
SHAPE00140,46.343838,11.055943,637
SHAPE00140,46.34357,11.055771,638
SHAPE00140,46.34349,11.0557,639
SHAPE00140,46.3433,11.055532,640
SHAPE00140,46.343098,11.055289,641
SHAPE00140,46.342728,11.054825,642
SHAPE00140,46.342445,11.054534,643
SHAPE00140,46.342346,11.054462,644
SHAPE00140,46.342167,11.05433,645
SHAPE00140,46.34127,11.053688,646
SHAPE00140,46.341167,11.053612,647
SHAPE00140,46.341167,11.053612,648
SHAPE00140,46.34127,11.053688,649
SHAPE00140,46.342167,11.05433,650
SHAPE00140,46.342346,11.054462,651
SHAPE00140,46.342445,11.054534,652
SHAPE00140,46.342728,11.054825,653
SHAPE00140,46.343098,11.055289,654
SHAPE00140,46.3433,11.055532,655
SHAPE00140,46.34349,11.0557,656
SHAPE00140,46.34357,11.055771,657
SHAPE00140,46.343838,11.055943,658
SHAPE00140,46.344067,11.056008,659
SHAPE00140,46.344276,11.05602,660
SHAPE00140,46.344982,11.056003,661
SHAPE00140,46.345108,11.056066,662
SHAPE00140,46.345192,11.056135,663
SHAPE00140,46.34529,11.056273,664
SHAPE00140,46.34543,11.056549,665
SHAPE00140,46.345497,11.056674,666
SHAPE00140,46.345913,11.057117,667
SHAPE00140,46.346134,11.057367,668
SHAPE00140,46.346302,11.057629,669
SHAPE00140,46.346424,11.057915,670
SHAPE00140,46.346493,11.05818,671
SHAPE00140,46.346527,11.05839,672
SHAPE00140,46.346542,11.058644,673
SHAPE00140,46.34653,11.058797,674
SHAPE00140,46.34651,11.058971,675
SHAPE00140,46.3464,11.059407,676
SHAPE00140,46.34638,11.059468,677
SHAPE00140,46.346237,11.059865,678
SHAPE00140,46.346104,11.060263,679
SHAPE00140,46.345947,11.060695,680
SHAPE00140,46.34562,11.061594,681
SHAPE00140,46.345528,11.061785,682
SHAPE00140,46.345474,11.061847,683
SHAPE00140,46.34543,11.061874,684
SHAPE00140,46.34535,11.061912,685
SHAPE00140,46.34525,11.061896,686
SHAPE00140,46.34514,11.061862,687
SHAPE00140,46.34502,11.061804,688
SHAPE00140,46.344776,11.061714,689
SHAPE00140,46.34454,11.061684,690
SHAPE00140,46.343456,11.061637,691
SHAPE00140,46.34331,11.061612,692
SHAPE00140,46.34316,11.061559,693
SHAPE00140,46.34304,11.061464,694
SHAPE00140,46.342903,11.061295,695
SHAPE00140,46.342773,11.061104,696
SHAPE00140,46.342648,11.060926,697
SHAPE00140,46.342346,11.060467,698
SHAPE00140,46.342236,11.060333,699
SHAPE00140,46.342113,11.060242,700
SHAPE00140,46.34199,11.060199,701
SHAPE00140,46.341843,11.06021,702
SHAPE00140,46.34122,11.060444,703
SHAPE00140,46.34102,11.060513,704
SHAPE00140,46.3408,11.060596,705
SHAPE00140,46.340664,11.060678,706
SHAPE00140,46.340515,11.060856,707
SHAPE00140,46.3404,11.061021,708
SHAPE00140,46.340206,11.061317,709
SHAPE00140,46.33984,11.061817,710
SHAPE00140,46.33969,11.062031,711
SHAPE00140,46.339596,11.06218,712
SHAPE00140,46.339428,11.062386,713
SHAPE00140,46.339333,11.062487,714
SHAPE00140,46.33902,11.06273,715
SHAPE00140,46.33886,11.062927,716
SHAPE00140,46.338737,11.063188,717
SHAPE00140,46.33859,11.063443,718
SHAPE00140,46.338436,11.063584,719
SHAPE00140,46.338345,11.063617,720
SHAPE00140,46.338264,11.063632,721
SHAPE00140,46.338184,11.063617,722
SHAPE00140,46.33809,11.063563,723
SHAPE00140,46.337967,11.063427,724
SHAPE00140,46.33777,11.063148,725
SHAPE00140,46.33765,11.062986,726
SHAPE00140,46.337666,11.062907,727
SHAPE00140,46.337666,11.062907,728
SHAPE00140,46.33765,11.062986,729
SHAPE00140,46.337456,11.062714,730
SHAPE00140,46.337246,11.062456,731
SHAPE00140,46.337128,11.062357,732
SHAPE00140,46.337006,11.062287,733
SHAPE00140,46.336876,11.06225,734
SHAPE00140,46.336735,11.062243,735
SHAPE00140,46.33666,11.062246,736
SHAPE00140,46.336536,11.062285,737
SHAPE00140,46.336414,11.062347,738
SHAPE00140,46.336124,11.062538,739
SHAPE00140,46.33577,11.062778,740
SHAPE00140,46.335358,11.063075,741
SHAPE00140,46.334827,11.063456,742
SHAPE00140,46.334637,11.063593,743
SHAPE00140,46.334427,11.063705,744
SHAPE00140,46.334335,11.06373,745
SHAPE00140,46.334217,11.063749,746
SHAPE00140,46.333336,11.063854,747
SHAPE00140,46.332253,11.063999,748
SHAPE00140,46.33179,11.064057,749
SHAPE00140,46.331505,11.064094,750
SHAPE00140,46.331276,11.064094,751
SHAPE00140,46.329716,11.064001,752
SHAPE00140,46.32916,11.063966,753
SHAPE00140,46.32894,11.063951,754
SHAPE00140,46.327785,11.063877,755
SHAPE00140,46.327503,11.063895,756
SHAPE00140,46.327217,11.063956,757
SHAPE00140,46.326225,11.064048,758
SHAPE00140,46.325977,11.064015,759
SHAPE00140,46.325665,11.064013,760
SHAPE00140,46.32543,11.064005,761
SHAPE00140,46.325233,11.063964,762
SHAPE00140,46.325085,11.063822,763
SHAPE00140,46.324986,11.063697,764
SHAPE00140,46.324856,11.063606,765
SHAPE00140,46.32472,11.0636,766
SHAPE00140,46.32463,11.06365,767
SHAPE00140,46.324566,11.063725,768
SHAPE00140,46.3245,11.063875,769
SHAPE00140,46.324474,11.064013,770
SHAPE00140,46.324493,11.064219,771
SHAPE00140,46.324547,11.064363,772
SHAPE00140,46.32465,11.064499,773
SHAPE00140,46.32473,11.064631,774
SHAPE00140,46.324852,11.064824,775
SHAPE00140,46.324924,11.065081,776
SHAPE00140,46.324863,11.065516,777
SHAPE00140,46.324757,11.065799,778
SHAPE00140,46.324657,11.065932,779
SHAPE00140,46.32455,11.066022,780
SHAPE00140,46.32406,11.066088,781
SHAPE00140,46.323566,11.066186,782
SHAPE00140,46.323326,11.066224,783
SHAPE00140,46.32315,11.066192,784
SHAPE00140,46.322857,11.066065,785
SHAPE00140,46.322704,11.066005,786
SHAPE00140,46.322468,11.065955,787
SHAPE00140,46.32228,11.065999,788
SHAPE00140,46.321888,11.0662,789
SHAPE00140,46.32162,11.066339,790
SHAPE00140,46.32162,11.066339,791
SHAPE00140,46.3215,11.066403,792
SHAPE00140,46.321358,11.06651,793
SHAPE00140,46.321186,11.066771,794
SHAPE00140,46.32089,11.067142,795
SHAPE00140,46.320827,11.067217,796
SHAPE00140,46.32074,11.06733,797
SHAPE00140,46.320496,11.067628,798
SHAPE00140,46.3202,11.068027,799
SHAPE00140,46.32016,11.068074,800
SHAPE00140,46.32005,11.068207,801
SHAPE00140,46.31976,11.068373,802
SHAPE00140,46.31972,11.068398,803
SHAPE00140,46.319336,11.068638,804
SHAPE00140,46.319107,11.068737,805
SHAPE00140,46.318764,11.068837,806
SHAPE00140,46.31821,11.069058,807
SHAPE00140,46.318146,11.069081,808
SHAPE00140,46.318012,11.069133,809
SHAPE00140,46.317543,11.069179,810
SHAPE00140,46.31687,11.069223,811
SHAPE00140,46.316563,11.069324,812
SHAPE00140,46.31611,11.069575,813
SHAPE00140,46.315773,11.06976,814
SHAPE00140,46.315544,11.069802,815
SHAPE00140,46.315247,11.069827,816
SHAPE00140,46.31507,11.069871,817
SHAPE00140,46.31507,11.069871,818
SHAPE00140,46.31493,11.069907,819
SHAPE00140,46.31452,11.070163,820
SHAPE00140,46.31408,11.070414,821
SHAPE00140,46.31392,11.07052,822
SHAPE00140,46.313583,11.070605,823
SHAPE00140,46.313164,11.070649,824
SHAPE00140,46.31291,11.070638,825
SHAPE00140,46.31279,11.070563,826
SHAPE00140,46.312737,11.070493,827
SHAPE00140,46.312702,11.070426,828
SHAPE00140,46.312683,11.070363,829
SHAPE00140,46.31265,11.070321,830
SHAPE00140,46.312595,11.070309,831
SHAPE00140,46.312542,11.070339,832
SHAPE00140,46.312298,11.070428,833
SHAPE00140,46.31219,11.070457,834
SHAPE00140,46.31212,11.07052,835
SHAPE00140,46.311577,11.070386,836
SHAPE00140,46.309746,11.070033,837
SHAPE00140,46.309273,11.06988,838
SHAPE00140,46.30881,11.069638,839
SHAPE00140,46.30829,11.069357,840
SHAPE00140,46.30796,11.069256,841
SHAPE00140,46.307816,11.069259,842
SHAPE00140,46.30767,11.069304,843
SHAPE00140,46.30756,11.069396,844
SHAPE00140,46.307457,11.069518,845
SHAPE00140,46.307194,11.069875,846
SHAPE00140,46.306934,11.070324,847
SHAPE00140,46.306683,11.070596,848
SHAPE00140,46.305786,11.071342,849
SHAPE00140,46.305443,11.0715,850
SHAPE00140,46.304718,11.071492,851
SHAPE00140,46.304718,11.071492,852
SHAPE00140,46.304535,11.07149,853
SHAPE00140,46.304363,11.071461,854
SHAPE00140,46.304333,11.071309,855
SHAPE00140,46.3043,11.071242,856
SHAPE00140,46.304256,11.071199,857
SHAPE00140,46.304207,11.071173,858
SHAPE00140,46.304153,11.071184,859
SHAPE00140,46.30397,11.071294,860
SHAPE00140,46.303776,11.071301,861
SHAPE00140,46.303535,11.071273,862
SHAPE00140,46.303436,11.071201,863
SHAPE00140,46.30339,11.071094,864
SHAPE00140,46.303368,11.070994,865
SHAPE00140,46.303345,11.070871,866
SHAPE00140,46.303387,11.070851,867
SHAPE00140,46.30342,11.070814,868
SHAPE00140,46.303448,11.070764,869
SHAPE00140,46.303463,11.070704,870
SHAPE00140,46.303467,11.070641,871
SHAPE00140,46.303455,11.070579,872
SHAPE00140,46.303432,11.070522,873
SHAPE00140,46.3034,11.070479,874
SHAPE00140,46.303352,11.070451,875
SHAPE00140,46.303303,11.070446,876
SHAPE00140,46.303253,11.070467,877
SHAPE00140,46.30321,11.07051,878
SHAPE00140,46.30318,11.070571,879
SHAPE00140,46.303123,11.070547,880
SHAPE00140,46.30301,11.070486,881
SHAPE00140,46.30284,11.070417,882
SHAPE00140,46.302486,11.070388,883
SHAPE00140,46.302094,11.070395,884
SHAPE00140,46.302025,11.070396,885
SHAPE00140,46.30141,11.07044,886
SHAPE00140,46.301033,11.070393,887
SHAPE00140,46.30064,11.070244,888
SHAPE00140,46.299294,11.069657,889
SHAPE00140,46.29908,11.069576,890
SHAPE00140,46.29908,11.069576,891
SHAPE00140,46.298954,11.069528,892
SHAPE00140,46.29858,11.069444,893
SHAPE00140,46.29829,11.069356,894
SHAPE00140,46.29772,11.069037,895
SHAPE00140,46.297203,11.068649,896
SHAPE00140,46.29685,11.068422,897
SHAPE00140,46.29646,11.068277,898
SHAPE00140,46.295742,11.068058,899
SHAPE00140,46.29546,11.067919,900
SHAPE00140,46.295097,11.067751,901
SHAPE00140,46.29478,11.067597,902
SHAPE00140,46.2946,11.06751,903
SHAPE00140,46.29386,11.067138,904
SHAPE00140,46.293503,11.066963,905
SHAPE00140,46.293247,11.066789,906
SHAPE00140,46.292984,11.066518,907
SHAPE00140,46.292843,11.066336,908
SHAPE00140,46.29248,11.06582,909
SHAPE00140,46.292145,11.065325,910
SHAPE00140,46.29202,11.065151,911
SHAPE00140,46.291866,11.064973,912
SHAPE00140,46.291706,11.064846,913
SHAPE00140,46.2915,11.064749,914
SHAPE00140,46.291103,11.064654,915
SHAPE00140,46.290695,11.064493,916
SHAPE00140,46.290283,11.064171,917
SHAPE00140,46.289463,11.063371,918
SHAPE00140,46.289192,11.063161,919
SHAPE00140,46.288807,11.06291,920
SHAPE00140,46.288403,11.062728,921
SHAPE00140,46.288013,11.062638,922
SHAPE00140,46.287643,11.062579,923
SHAPE00140,46.287292,11.062595,924
SHAPE00140,46.286545,11.062592,925
SHAPE00140,46.286034,11.062549,926
SHAPE00140,46.285854,11.062522,927
SHAPE00140,46.28534,11.062442,928
SHAPE00140,46.28487,11.062467,929
SHAPE00140,46.2844,11.062524,930
SHAPE00140,46.2841,11.062531,931
SHAPE00140,46.283897,11.062462,932
SHAPE00140,46.2838,11.062428,933
SHAPE00140,46.283455,11.062271,934
SHAPE00140,46.283115,11.062138,935
SHAPE00140,46.2827,11.062034,936
SHAPE00140,46.28219,11.062014,937
SHAPE00140,46.28167,11.062066,938
SHAPE00140,46.281303,11.062199,939
SHAPE00140,46.280884,11.062404,940
SHAPE00140,46.28049,11.062709,941
SHAPE00140,46.27914,11.063828,942
SHAPE00140,46.27893,11.064005,943
SHAPE00140,46.278442,11.064408,944
SHAPE00140,46.27814,11.064604,945
SHAPE00140,46.277676,11.064713,946
SHAPE00140,46.277374,11.064741,947
SHAPE00140,46.27713,11.064745,948
SHAPE00140,46.276814,11.064707,949
SHAPE00140,46.276264,11.064513,950
SHAPE00140,46.276016,11.064365,951
SHAPE00140,46.275593,11.064029,952
SHAPE00140,46.275505,11.064017,953
SHAPE00140,46.275414,11.064038,954
SHAPE00140,46.275352,11.064075,955
SHAPE00140,46.275265,11.064198,956
SHAPE00140,46.27518,11.064287,957
SHAPE00140,46.27508,11.064435,958
SHAPE00140,46.27507,11.064483,959
SHAPE00140,46.2749,11.064493,960
SHAPE00140,46.274277,11.064357,961
SHAPE00140,46.273907,11.064257,962
SHAPE00140,46.27367,11.06416,963
SHAPE00140,46.273308,11.064165,964
SHAPE00140,46.273125,11.064149,965
SHAPE00140,46.272808,11.064089,966
SHAPE00140,46.272667,11.064138,967
SHAPE00140,46.272083,11.064034,968
SHAPE00140,46.268635,11.063046,969
SHAPE00140,46.268173,11.062888,970
SHAPE00140,46.267994,11.062792,971
SHAPE00140,46.26779,11.062634,972
SHAPE00140,46.267555,11.062338,973
SHAPE00140,46.26704,11.061622,974
SHAPE00140,46.26663,11.06125,975
SHAPE00140,46.266262,11.061088,976
SHAPE00140,46.26604,11.061069,977
SHAPE00140,46.26543,11.061043,978
SHAPE00140,46.265167,11.060992,979
SHAPE00140,46.264812,11.060798,980
SHAPE00140,46.26446,11.060449,981
SHAPE00140,46.264214,11.060085,982
SHAPE00140,46.26413,11.059956,983
SHAPE00140,46.26405,11.059736,984
SHAPE00140,46.263504,11.058599,985
SHAPE00140,46.263145,11.058089,986
SHAPE00140,46.262844,11.057775,987
SHAPE00140,46.262543,11.057521,988
SHAPE00140,46.26207,11.057248,989
SHAPE00140,46.2615,11.056953,990
SHAPE00140,46.261223,11.056856,991
SHAPE00140,46.260868,11.056788,992
SHAPE00140,46.260223,11.056799,993
SHAPE00140,46.25961,11.056963,994
SHAPE00140,46.259407,11.057078,995
SHAPE00140,46.258755,11.057503,996
SHAPE00140,46.257587,11.058398,997
SHAPE00140,46.25721,11.058555,998
SHAPE00140,46.256855,11.058627,999
SHAPE00140,46.256332,11.058602,1000
SHAPE00140,46.25505,11.058334,1001
SHAPE00140,46.254494,11.058225,1002
SHAPE00140,46.253128,11.057959,1003
SHAPE00140,46.252884,11.057911,1004
SHAPE00140,46.251945,11.057723,1005
SHAPE00140,46.251617,11.057674,1006
SHAPE00140,46.2513,11.057701,1007
SHAPE00140,46.250824,11.057821,1008
SHAPE00140,46.25026,11.058062,1009
SHAPE00140,46.24987,11.058118,1010
SHAPE00140,46.249466,11.058081,1011
SHAPE00140,46.249172,11.058008,1012
SHAPE00140,46.248997,11.057964,1013
SHAPE00140,46.247955,11.057464,1014
SHAPE00140,46.24714,11.057074,1015
SHAPE00140,46.246864,11.056942,1016
SHAPE00140,46.246655,11.056842,1017
SHAPE00140,46.246326,11.056712,1018
SHAPE00140,46.24607,11.056656,1019
SHAPE00140,46.245872,11.05663,1020
SHAPE00140,46.245663,11.05664,1021
SHAPE00140,46.245403,11.05671,1022
SHAPE00140,46.24512,11.056851,1023
SHAPE00140,46.244934,11.056985,1024
SHAPE00140,46.244602,11.057321,1025
SHAPE00140,46.244385,11.057641,1026
SHAPE00140,46.243935,11.058491,1027
SHAPE00140,46.243774,11.058704,1028
SHAPE00140,46.24363,11.058824,1029
SHAPE00140,46.243477,11.058891,1030
SHAPE00140,46.243286,11.058896,1031
SHAPE00140,46.2431,11.058878,1032
SHAPE00140,46.24287,11.058837,1033
SHAPE00140,46.24275,11.058803,1034
SHAPE00140,46.242573,11.058754,1035
SHAPE00140,46.242382,11.058712,1036
SHAPE00140,46.24218,11.058675,1037
SHAPE00140,46.242134,11.05866,1038
SHAPE00140,46.242043,11.058624,1039
SHAPE00140,46.241936,11.058567,1040
SHAPE00140,46.241936,11.058567,1041
SHAPE00140,46.24179,11.058487,1042
SHAPE00140,46.24155,11.058263,1043
SHAPE00140,46.241352,11.057982,1044
SHAPE00140,46.24124,11.057812,1045
SHAPE00140,46.24118,11.057713,1046
SHAPE00140,46.241062,11.057551,1047
SHAPE00140,46.240864,11.057331,1048
SHAPE00140,46.240665,11.057165,1049
SHAPE00140,46.240555,11.057073,1050
SHAPE00140,46.240204,11.056844,1051
SHAPE00140,46.239986,11.056687,1052
SHAPE00140,46.239628,11.056478,1053
SHAPE00140,46.23893,11.056087,1054
SHAPE00140,46.23875,11.056021,1055
SHAPE00140,46.238613,11.055983,1056
SHAPE00140,46.23845,11.055984,1057
SHAPE00140,46.238308,11.055976,1058
SHAPE00140,46.238106,11.056059,1059
SHAPE00140,46.237915,11.056199,1060
SHAPE00140,46.237755,11.05641,1061
SHAPE00140,46.237633,11.056659,1062
SHAPE00140,46.237495,11.057128,1063
SHAPE00140,46.237457,11.057372,1064
SHAPE00140,46.237442,11.057587,1065
SHAPE00140,46.23744,11.057972,1066
SHAPE00140,46.237392,11.058259,1067
SHAPE00140,46.23736,11.058439,1068
SHAPE00140,46.237255,11.058661,1069
SHAPE00140,46.237003,11.058956,1070
SHAPE00140,46.23674,11.059117,1071
SHAPE00140,46.236332,11.059206,1072
SHAPE00140,46.236202,11.059264,1073
SHAPE00140,46.23604,11.059372,1074
SHAPE00140,46.235897,11.059579,1075
SHAPE00140,46.235764,11.059916,1076
SHAPE00140,46.235645,11.060235,1077
SHAPE00140,46.23549,11.060466,1078
SHAPE00140,46.235363,11.060628,1079
SHAPE00140,46.235188,11.060792,1080
SHAPE00140,46.235012,11.060921,1081
SHAPE00140,46.234814,11.060982,1082
SHAPE00140,46.23414,11.061213,1083
SHAPE00140,46.23363,11.061346,1084
SHAPE00140,46.233494,11.061426,1085
SHAPE00140,46.23335,11.061546,1086
SHAPE00140,46.233192,11.061705,1087
SHAPE00140,46.233055,11.061908,1088
SHAPE00140,46.232624,11.062921,1089
SHAPE00140,46.232456,11.063307,1090
SHAPE00140,46.232418,11.063392,1091
SHAPE00140,46.23224,11.063806,1092
SHAPE00140,46.232147,11.064116,1093
SHAPE00140,46.232117,11.064407,1094
SHAPE00140,46.232155,11.065743,1095
SHAPE00140,46.232155,11.066405,1096
SHAPE00140,46.23216,11.066639,1097
SHAPE00140,46.232162,11.066889,1098
SHAPE00140,46.232204,11.067158,1099
SHAPE00140,46.232212,11.06731,1100
SHAPE00140,46.232193,11.067438,1101
SHAPE00140,46.232124,11.0676,1102
SHAPE00140,46.23188,11.067942,1103
SHAPE00140,46.23161,11.06825,1104
SHAPE00140,46.231506,11.068325,1105
SHAPE00140,46.23112,11.068576,1106
SHAPE00140,46.23098,11.06874,1107
SHAPE00140,46.230896,11.068939,1108
SHAPE00140,46.23084,11.069237,1109
SHAPE00140,46.230843,11.069603,1110
SHAPE00140,46.23079,11.069745,1111
SHAPE00140,46.230694,11.069931,1112
SHAPE00140,46.23038,11.07034,1113
SHAPE00140,46.2302,11.070577,1114
SHAPE00140,46.22988,11.071042,1115
SHAPE00140,46.22973,11.071451,1116
SHAPE00140,46.229633,11.071882,1117
SHAPE00140,46.229645,11.072199,1118
SHAPE00140,46.229656,11.072394,1119
SHAPE00140,46.22965,11.072524,1120
SHAPE00140,46.229588,11.072713,1121
SHAPE00140,46.229496,11.072836,1122
SHAPE00140,46.229206,11.07303,1123
SHAPE00140,46.228878,11.073325,1124
SHAPE00140,46.228653,11.073639,1125
SHAPE00140,46.228287,11.074317,1126
SHAPE00140,46.228065,11.074762,1127
SHAPE00140,46.22787,11.07516,1128
SHAPE00140,46.22771,11.0755,1129
SHAPE00140,46.227573,11.075913,1130
SHAPE00140,46.227554,11.075992,1131
SHAPE00140,46.227524,11.076223,1132
SHAPE00140,46.227505,11.076554,1133
SHAPE00140,46.22748,11.076862,1134
SHAPE00140,46.22744,11.077043,1135
SHAPE00140,46.22734,11.077277,1136
SHAPE00140,46.226414,11.078625,1137
SHAPE00140,46.22599,11.07924,1138
SHAPE00140,46.225746,11.079593,1139
SHAPE00140,46.22554,11.079771,1140
SHAPE00140,46.224697,11.080482,1141
SHAPE00140,46.22435,11.080739,1142
SHAPE00140,46.224247,11.0808,1143
SHAPE00140,46.22415,11.080777,1144
SHAPE00140,46.22407,11.0807,1145
SHAPE00140,46.224064,11.080636,1146
SHAPE00140,46.224056,11.080603,1147
SHAPE00140,46.224033,11.08055,1148
SHAPE00140,46.224,11.08051,1149
SHAPE00140,46.223957,11.080487,1150
SHAPE00140,46.223907,11.080483,1151
SHAPE00140,46.223858,11.080503,1152
SHAPE00140,46.22382,11.080544,1153
SHAPE00140,46.22379,11.080604,1154
SHAPE00140,46.22372,11.080648,1155
SHAPE00140,46.22365,11.080722,1156
SHAPE00140,46.22359,11.080811,1157
SHAPE00140,46.22345,11.080936,1158
SHAPE00140,46.223396,11.081045,1159
SHAPE00140,46.223312,11.081232,1160
SHAPE00140,46.223244,11.081407,1161
SHAPE00140,46.223186,11.08163,1162
SHAPE00140,46.223026,11.082431,1163
SHAPE00140,46.222893,11.082748,1164
SHAPE00140,46.22288,11.08285,1165
SHAPE00140,46.2227,11.082926,1166
SHAPE00140,46.22135,11.083506,1167
SHAPE00140,46.220833,11.083819,1168
SHAPE00140,46.22041,11.084103,1169
SHAPE00140,46.22,11.084373,1170
SHAPE00140,46.219913,11.084432,1171
SHAPE00140,46.219776,11.084528,1172
SHAPE00140,46.219456,11.084737,1173
SHAPE00140,46.21916,11.084941,1174
SHAPE00140,46.21872,11.085305,1175
SHAPE00140,46.21843,11.085588,1176
SHAPE00140,46.21834,11.085662,1177
SHAPE00140,46.218277,11.085729,1178
SHAPE00140,46.217697,11.086322,1179
SHAPE00140,46.217476,11.086535,1180
SHAPE00140,46.217037,11.086967,1181
SHAPE00140,46.216713,11.08731,1182
SHAPE00140,46.21667,11.087355,1183
SHAPE00140,46.21654,11.087496,1184
SHAPE00140,46.216312,11.087742,1185
SHAPE00140,46.21625,11.087809,1186
SHAPE00140,46.216106,11.087963,1187
SHAPE00140,46.216072,11.088003,1188
SHAPE00140,46.215984,11.088097,1189
SHAPE00140,46.215862,11.088228,1190
SHAPE00140,46.215523,11.088563,1191
SHAPE00140,46.215244,11.088838,1192
SHAPE00140,46.21494,11.089156,1193
SHAPE00140,46.214874,11.089226,1194
SHAPE00140,46.214466,11.089626,1195
SHAPE00140,46.21428,11.089789,1196
SHAPE00140,46.214172,11.089888,1197
SHAPE00140,46.214127,11.089924,1198
SHAPE00140,46.21409,11.089958,1199
SHAPE00140,46.213737,11.090273,1200
SHAPE00140,46.21364,11.090376,1201
SHAPE00140,46.213497,11.090527,1202
SHAPE00140,46.213566,11.090631,1203
SHAPE00140,46.213657,11.090768,1204
SHAPE00140,46.21372,11.090863,1205
SHAPE00140,46.213974,11.091249,1206
SHAPE00140,46.21401,11.091302,1207
SHAPE00140,46.214027,11.091331,1208
SHAPE00140,46.214157,11.091526,1209
SHAPE00140,46.214237,11.091647,1210
SHAPE00140,46.21425,11.091661,1211
SHAPE00140,46.214497,11.092035,1212
SHAPE00140,46.214397,11.092156,1213
SHAPE00140,46.214085,11.092553,1214
SHAPE00140,46.213757,11.092965,1215
SHAPE00140,46.213562,11.093161,1216
SHAPE00140,46.213364,11.093349,1217
SHAPE00140,46.213364,11.093349,1218
SHAPE00140,46.213562,11.093161,1219
SHAPE00140,46.213757,11.092965,1220
SHAPE00140,46.214085,11.092553,1221
SHAPE00140,46.214397,11.092156,1222
SHAPE00140,46.214497,11.092035,1223
SHAPE00140,46.214527,11.092084,1224
SHAPE00140,46.214596,11.092184,1225
SHAPE00140,46.214634,11.092245,1226
SHAPE00140,46.21469,11.092329,1227
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.092451,1228
SHAPE00140,46.2148,11.092498,1229
SHAPE00140,46.21488,11.092563,1230
SHAPE00140,46.214928,11.0926,1231
SHAPE00140,46.214954,11.092623,1232
SHAPE00140,46.215157,11.092748,1233
SHAPE00140,46.215233,11.092776,1234
SHAPE00140,46.21543,11.092829,1235
SHAPE00140,46.21552,11.09283,1236
SHAPE00140,46.215576,11.092808,1237
SHAPE00140,46.21597,11.092546,1238
SHAPE00140,46.216106,11.092451,1239
SHAPE00140,46.21626,11.09235,1240
SHAPE00140,46.216362,11.092664,1241
SHAPE00140,46.21649,11.093056,1242
SHAPE00140,46.21651,11.093154,1243
SHAPE00140,46.21656,11.093391,1244
SHAPE00140,46.21658,11.093685,1245
SHAPE00140,46.21657,11.094043,1246
SHAPE00140,46.21657,11.094205,1247
SHAPE00140,46.216568,11.094302,1248
SHAPE00140,46.216564,11.094766,1249
SHAPE00140,46.21654,11.095368,1250
SHAPE00140,46.21653,11.095651,1251
SHAPE00140,46.216526,11.09584,1252
SHAPE00140,46.21652,11.096084,1253
SHAPE00140,46.216515,11.096386,1254
SHAPE00140,46.216503,11.096606,1255
SHAPE00140,46.216553,11.096812,1256
SHAPE00140,46.216606,11.09706,1257
SHAPE00140,46.21668,11.097302,1258
SHAPE00140,46.216793,11.097533,1259
SHAPE00140,46.21681,11.097559,1260
SHAPE00140,46.216824,11.09759,1261
SHAPE00140,46.21691,11.097771,1262
SHAPE00140,46.217293,11.098462,1263
SHAPE00140,46.21749,11.098848,1264
SHAPE00140,46.217545,11.098949,1265
SHAPE00140,46.218147,11.100131,1266
SHAPE00140,46.21868,11.101162,1267
SHAPE00140,46.218704,11.101204,1268
SHAPE00140,46.218735,11.101262,1269
SHAPE00140,46.219273,11.102289,1270
SHAPE00140,46.219326,11.102409,1271
SHAPE00140,46.219337,11.102695,1272
SHAPE00140,46.21926,11.102884,1273
SHAPE00140,46.219044,11.10325,1274
SHAPE00140,46.21824,11.104473,1275
SHAPE00140,46.21788,11.105016,1276
SHAPE00140,46.217236,11.105987,1277
SHAPE00140,46.21713,11.106155,1278
SHAPE00140,46.217083,11.106277,1279
SHAPE00140,46.217064,11.106331,1280
SHAPE00140,46.21704,11.106383,1281
SHAPE00140,46.21698,11.106788,1282
SHAPE00140,46.21693,11.107196,1283
SHAPE00140,46.216938,11.107499,1284
SHAPE00140,46.216953,11.107941,1285
SHAPE00140,46.216938,11.108279,1286
SHAPE00140,46.21685,11.109044,1287
SHAPE00140,46.216766,11.109612,1288
SHAPE00140,46.216652,11.110163,1289
SHAPE00140,46.216545,11.110588,1290
SHAPE00140,46.216473,11.110848,1291
SHAPE00140,46.21641,11.111071,1292
SHAPE00140,46.21616,11.111817,1293
SHAPE00140,46.215897,11.112505,1294
SHAPE00140,46.21566,11.113013,1295
SHAPE00140,46.215343,11.113549,1296
SHAPE00140,46.21515,11.113858,1297
SHAPE00140,46.215046,11.114138,1298
SHAPE00140,46.21503,11.114196,1299
SHAPE00140,46.214947,11.115061,1300
SHAPE00140,46.214924,11.115192,1301
SHAPE00140,46.21486,11.115407,1302
SHAPE00140,46.2148,11.115683,1303
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.115917,1304
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.116,1305
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.116072,1306
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.116134,1307
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.116157,1308
SHAPE00140,46.214764,11.116263,1309
SHAPE00140,46.214806,11.116925,1310
SHAPE00140,46.214844,11.11729,1311
SHAPE00140,46.214863,11.117508,1312
SHAPE00140,46.21488,11.11768,1313
SHAPE00140,46.21488,11.117719,1314
SHAPE00140,46.21489,11.117867,1315
SHAPE00140,46.214905,11.118237,1316
SHAPE00140,46.214905,11.118298,1317
SHAPE00140,46.214897,11.118419,1318
SHAPE00140,46.214855,11.118525,1319
SHAPE00140,46.214825,11.118533,1320
SHAPE00140,46.2148,11.118555,1321
SHAPE00140,46.21478,11.118587,1322
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.118628,1323
SHAPE00140,46.214764,11.118667,1324
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.118706,1325
SHAPE00140,46.21478,11.118741,1326
SHAPE00140,46.214794,11.118764,1327
SHAPE00140,46.21481,11.118782,1328
SHAPE00140,46.214836,11.1188,1329
SHAPE00140,46.21487,11.118803,1330
SHAPE00140,46.2149,11.118792,1331
SHAPE00140,46.214928,11.118767,1332
SHAPE00140,46.214943,11.118738,1333
SHAPE00140,46.214954,11.118704,1334
SHAPE00140,46.214954,11.11869,1335
SHAPE00140,46.214954,11.11869,1336
SHAPE00140,46.21496,11.11866,1337
SHAPE00140,46.21495,11.118616,1338
SHAPE00140,46.214935,11.118578,1339
SHAPE00140,46.214912,11.118547,1340
SHAPE00140,46.214886,11.118529,1341
SHAPE00140,46.214855,11.118525,1342
SHAPE00140,46.214825,11.118533,1343
SHAPE00140,46.2148,11.118555,1344
SHAPE00140,46.21478,11.118587,1345
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.118628,1346
SHAPE00140,46.214764,11.118667,1347
SHAPE00140,46.214767,11.118706,1348
SHAPE00140,46.21478,11.118741,1349
SHAPE00140,46.214794,11.118764,1350
SHAPE00140,46.21481,11.118782,1351
SHAPE00140,46.214836,11.1188,1352
SHAPE00140,46.21487,11.118803,1353
SHAPE00140,46.2149,11.118792,1354
SHAPE00140,46.214928,11.118767,1355
SHAPE00140,46.215015,11.118987,1356
SHAPE00140,46.215122,11.119284,1357
SHAPE00140,46.215218,11.119552,1358
SHAPE00140,46.21528,11.119744,1359
SHAPE00140,46.215252,11.119764,1360
SHAPE00140,46.215233,11.119795,1361
SHAPE00140,46.215218,11.119834,1362
SHAPE00140,46.215214,11.119877,1363
SHAPE00140,46.215088,11.119913,1364
SHAPE00140,46.214653,11.120408,1365
SHAPE00140,46.21434,11.120757,1366
SHAPE00140,46.21394,11.121206,1367
SHAPE00140,46.213486,11.121708,1368
SHAPE00140,46.213455,11.12174,1369
SHAPE00140,46.21313,11.122104,1370
SHAPE00140,46.212578,11.122706,1371
SHAPE00140,46.212498,11.122797,1372
SHAPE00140,46.21241,11.122897,1373
SHAPE00140,46.212284,11.123043,1374
SHAPE00140,46.21216,11.123191,1375
SHAPE00140,46.212093,11.123266,1376
SHAPE00140,46.21181,11.123593,1377
SHAPE00140,46.211327,11.124138,1378
SHAPE00140,46.210674,11.124866,1379
SHAPE00140,46.210262,11.125332,1380
SHAPE00140,46.209087,11.12664,1381
SHAPE00140,46.20901,11.126723,1382
SHAPE00140,46.20871,11.127075,1383
SHAPE00140,46.208385,11.127431,1384
SHAPE00140,46.208214,11.127621,1385
SHAPE00140,46.20798,11.127884,1386
SHAPE00140,46.207943,11.127926,1387
SHAPE00140,46.207863,11.128016,1388
SHAPE00140,46.207752,11.128094,1389
SHAPE00140,46.207535,11.128083,1390
SHAPE00140,46.207436,11.128034,1391
SHAPE00140,46.207317,11.127977,1392
SHAPE00140,46.20724,11.128216,1393
SHAPE00140,46.207287,11.128251,1394
SHAPE00140,46.20745,11.128381,1395
SHAPE00140,46.20749,11.128407,1396
SHAPE00140,46.20749,11.128407,1397
SHAPE00140,46.20756,11.128454,1398
SHAPE00140,46.207638,11.128478,1399
SHAPE00140,46.207672,11.128465,1400
SHAPE00140,46.20769,11.128422,1401
SHAPE00140,46.207737,11.128274,1402
SHAPE00140,46.207745,11.128213,1403
SHAPE00140,46.207752,11.128094,1404
SHAPE00140,46.207535,11.128083,1405
SHAPE00140,46.207436,11.128034,1406
SHAPE00140,46.207317,11.127977,1407
SHAPE00140,46.207233,11.127935,1408
SHAPE00140,46.20719,11.127914,1409
SHAPE00140,46.20707,11.127853,1410
SHAPE00140,46.206783,11.127723,1411
SHAPE00140,46.206623,11.127644,1412
SHAPE00140,46.20616,11.127415,1413
SHAPE00140,46.205635,11.127161,1414
SHAPE00140,46.20519,11.127052,1415
SHAPE00140,46.204945,11.126888,1416
SHAPE00140,46.20073,11.12407,1417
SHAPE00140,46.20049,11.123911,1418
SHAPE00140,46.200165,11.1242,1419
SHAPE00140,46.199974,11.124355,1420
SHAPE00140,46.19975,11.124478,1421
SHAPE00140,46.199177,11.124746,1422
SHAPE00140,46.19877,11.12494,1423
SHAPE00140,46.19863,11.124999,1424
SHAPE00140,46.19854,11.125055,1425
SHAPE00140,46.198387,11.125116,1426
SHAPE00140,46.198315,11.12515,1427
SHAPE00140,46.198273,11.12521,1428
SHAPE00140,46.198246,11.12528,1429
SHAPE00140,46.198147,11.125367,1430
SHAPE00140,46.19797,11.125495,1431
SHAPE00140,46.197876,11.12555,1432
SHAPE00140,46.197803,11.125618,1433
SHAPE00140,46.197727,11.125738,1434
SHAPE00140,46.197475,11.126267,1435
SHAPE00140,46.197395,11.126461,1436
SHAPE00140,46.19724,11.126825,1437
SHAPE00140,46.197227,11.126858,1438
SHAPE00140,46.197086,11.127196,1439
SHAPE00140,46.19707,11.127231,1440
SHAPE00140,46.197052,11.127273,1441
SHAPE00140,46.197006,11.127378,1442
SHAPE00140,46.197006,11.127378,1443
SHAPE00140,46.196976,11.127446,1444
SHAPE00140,46.196953,11.127504,1445
SHAPE00140,46.196453,11.128654,1446
SHAPE00140,46.196236,11.12915,1447
SHAPE00140,46.196053,11.129563,1448
SHAPE00140,46.19602,11.129648,1449
SHAPE00140,46.19579,11.130191,1450
SHAPE00140,46.195625,11.130647,1451
SHAPE00140,46.195396,11.131428,1452
SHAPE00140,46.19532,11.131712,1453
SHAPE00140,46.19531,11.13177,1454
SHAPE00140,46.195038,11.132736,1455
SHAPE00140,46.195007,11.132883,1456
SHAPE00140,46.19454,11.132617,1457
SHAPE00140,46.194065,11.132352,1458
SHAPE00140,46.193775,11.132246,1459
SHAPE00140,46.193596,11.132147,1460
SHAPE00140,46.19355,11.132121,1461
SHAPE00140,46.193493,11.132228,1462
SHAPE00140,46.193462,11.132323,1463
SHAPE00140,46.193455,11.132529,1464
SHAPE00140,46.193466,11.132605,1465
SHAPE00140,46.193436,11.132637,1466
SHAPE00140,46.19342,11.132673,1467
SHAPE00140,46.193417,11.132748,1468
SHAPE00140,46.19343,11.132795,1469
SHAPE00140,46.19346,11.132831,1470
SHAPE00140,46.193493,11.132847,1471
SHAPE00140,46.193527,11.132842,1472
SHAPE00140,46.19356,11.132815,1473
SHAPE00140,46.19358,11.132771,1474
SHAPE00140,46.19359,11.132719,1475
SHAPE00140,46.193584,11.132688,1476
SHAPE00140,46.193573,11.132648,1477
SHAPE00140,46.19355,11.132616,1478
SHAPE00140,46.193565,11.132548,1479
SHAPE00140,46.193577,11.132497,1480
SHAPE00140,46.193577,11.132497,1481
SHAPE00140,46.19359,11.132424,1482
SHAPE00140,46.19362,11.132335,1483
SHAPE00140,46.19361,11.132232,1484
SHAPE00140,46.193596,11.132147,1485
SHAPE00140,46.19355,11.132121,1486
SHAPE00140,46.193493,11.132228,1487
SHAPE00140,46.193462,11.132323,1488
SHAPE00140,46.193455,11.132529,1489
SHAPE00140,46.193466,11.132605,1490
SHAPE00140,46.193436,11.132637,1491
SHAPE00140,46.19342,11.132673,1492
SHAPE00140,46.193417,11.132748,1493
SHAPE00140,46.193382,11.132758,1494
SHAPE00140,46.193314,11.132764,1495
SHAPE00140,46.193203,11.132762,1496
SHAPE00140,46.1928,11.132714,1497
SHAPE00140,46.192707,11.132701,1498
SHAPE00140,46.19248,11.132678,1499
SHAPE00140,46.192364,11.132692,1500
SHAPE00140,46.192135,11.132767,1501
SHAPE00140,46.19202,11.132826,1502
SHAPE00140,46.191795,11.132943,1503
SHAPE00140,46.191505,11.133096,1504
SHAPE00140,46.191185,11.133285,1505
SHAPE00140,46.191063,11.13335,1506
SHAPE00140,46.190746,11.133563,1507
SHAPE00140,46.190372,11.133749,1508
SHAPE00140,46.190254,11.133777,1509
SHAPE00140,46.19002,11.133817,1510
SHAPE00140,46.189743,11.133865,1511
SHAPE00140,46.189606,11.133883,1512
SHAPE00140,46.189266,11.133851,1513
SHAPE00140,46.18906,11.133831,1514
SHAPE00140,46.1888,11.133728,1515
SHAPE00140,46.188633,11.133659,1516
SHAPE00140,46.188347,11.133513,1517
SHAPE00140,46.18821,11.133412,1518
SHAPE00140,46.188087,11.133292,1519
SHAPE00140,46.187954,11.133119,1520
SHAPE00140,46.1877,11.132855,1521
SHAPE00140,46.187584,11.132838,1522
SHAPE00140,46.187492,11.132867,1523
SHAPE00140,46.18713,11.133268,1524
SHAPE00140,46.18702,11.133371,1525
SHAPE00140,46.186993,11.133396,1526
SHAPE00140,46.186913,11.133451,1527
SHAPE00140,46.186813,11.133468,1528
SHAPE00140,46.18671,11.133455,1529
SHAPE00140,46.186466,11.133369,1530
SHAPE00140,46.18633,11.133319,1531
SHAPE00140,46.18533,11.133007,1532
SHAPE00140,46.185112,11.132935,1533
SHAPE00140,46.18499,11.132851,1534
SHAPE00140,46.184895,11.132713,1535
SHAPE00140,46.184776,11.13245,1536
SHAPE00140,46.184708,11.132173,1537
SHAPE00140,46.184654,11.131886,1538
SHAPE00140,46.184574,11.131559,1539
SHAPE00140,46.184456,11.131243,1540
SHAPE00140,46.183933,11.130015,1541
SHAPE00140,46.183784,11.129753,1542
SHAPE00140,46.183266,11.128776,1543
SHAPE00140,46.18321,11.128666,1544
SHAPE00140,46.18314,11.128489,1545
SHAPE00140,46.183067,11.128224,1546
SHAPE00140,46.183025,11.128095,1547
SHAPE00140,46.182865,11.127827,1548
SHAPE00140,46.18268,11.12762,1549
SHAPE00140,46.18218,11.127138,1550
SHAPE00140,46.182034,11.126848,1551
SHAPE00140,46.18205,11.126646,1552
SHAPE00140,46.182114,11.12635,1553
SHAPE00140,46.182236,11.125852,1554
SHAPE00140,46.18226,11.125686,1555
SHAPE00140,46.182224,11.125481,1556
SHAPE00140,46.182148,11.125344,1557
SHAPE00140,46.181488,11.12417,1558
SHAPE00140,46.181255,11.123715,1559
SHAPE00140,46.181164,11.123376,1560
SHAPE00140,46.18109,11.12276,1561
SHAPE00140,46.180958,11.122265,1562
SHAPE00140,46.18088,11.122036,1563
SHAPE00140,46.180866,11.121908,1564
SHAPE00140,46.18035,11.121654,1565
SHAPE00140,46.17999,11.121529,1566
SHAPE00140,46.179607,11.121496,1567
SHAPE00140,46.17921,11.12155,1568
SHAPE00140,46.178795,11.121718,1569
SHAPE00140,46.178215,11.122066,1570
SHAPE00140,46.177635,11.122419,1571
SHAPE00140,46.177452,11.122533,1572
SHAPE00140,46.177258,11.122635,1573
SHAPE00140,46.17707,11.122684,1574
SHAPE00140,46.176884,11.122687,1575
SHAPE00140,46.1767,11.122644,1576
SHAPE00140,46.17614,11.122501,1577
SHAPE00140,46.175415,11.122398,1578
SHAPE00140,46.17532,11.122378,1579
SHAPE00140,46.175274,11.122364,1580
SHAPE00140,46.175232,11.122339,1581
SHAPE00140,46.17514,11.122282,1582
SHAPE00140,46.1751,11.122252,1583
SHAPE00140,46.175045,11.12222,1584
SHAPE00140,46.174946,11.122082,1585
SHAPE00140,46.17494,11.122055,1586
SHAPE00140,46.174927,11.122031,1587
SHAPE00140,46.17491,11.122013,1588
SHAPE00140,46.174892,11.122003,1589
SHAPE00140,46.174873,11.121999,1590
SHAPE00140,46.174747,11.121862,1591
SHAPE00140,46.1747,11.121758,1592
SHAPE00140,46.17455,11.121433,1593
SHAPE00140,46.174324,11.121012,1594
SHAPE00140,46.174103,11.120765,1595
SHAPE00140,46.173862,11.12063,1596
SHAPE00140,46.17316,11.120359,1597
SHAPE00140,46.172756,11.120057,1598
SHAPE00140,46.171745,11.119262,1599
SHAPE00140,46.170593,11.1182,1600
SHAPE00140,46.170055,11.117703,1601
SHAPE00140,46.16979,11.117432,1602
SHAPE00140,46.169712,11.117352,1603
SHAPE00140,46.169113,11.116735,1604
SHAPE00140,46.16898,11.11657,1605
SHAPE00140,46.168274,11.115726,1606
SHAPE00140,46.168053,11.115387,1607
SHAPE00140,46.16781,11.115011,1608
SHAPE00140,46.167477,11.114499,1609
SHAPE00140,46.167072,11.113875,1610
SHAPE00140,46.166958,11.113694,1611
SHAPE00140,46.166817,11.113463,1612
SHAPE00140,46.166733,11.113315,1613
SHAPE00140,46.166622,11.113184,1614
SHAPE00140,46.166485,11.11307,1615
SHAPE00140,46.166485,11.11307,1616
SHAPE00140,46.166378,11.11298,1617
SHAPE00140,46.166206,11.112845,1618
SHAPE00140,46.164825,11.112078,1619
SHAPE00140,46.164555,11.111929,1620
SHAPE00140,46.164215,11.111723,1621
SHAPE00140,46.163876,11.111474,1622
SHAPE00140,46.16329,11.110883,1623
SHAPE00140,46.162697,11.110243,1624
SHAPE00140,46.162426,11.109957,1625
SHAPE00140,46.16199,11.109498,1626
SHAPE00140,46.159386,11.106992,1627
SHAPE00140,46.155933,11.103805,1628
SHAPE00140,46.15521,11.103121,1629
SHAPE00140,46.154915,11.102847,1630
SHAPE00140,46.154594,11.102597,1631
SHAPE00140,46.15421,11.102348,1632
SHAPE00140,46.152725,11.101576,1633
SHAPE00140,46.15224,11.101323,1634
SHAPE00140,46.15183,11.101151,1635
SHAPE00140,46.15151,11.101053,1636
SHAPE00140,46.15111,11.100895,1637
SHAPE00140,46.151035,11.100883,1638
SHAPE00140,46.151035,11.100883,1639
SHAPE00140,46.15077,11.100842,1640
SHAPE00140,46.150776,11.100783,1641
SHAPE00140,46.15077,11.100724,1642
SHAPE00140,46.15075,11.10067,1643
SHAPE00140,46.150723,11.100624,1644
SHAPE00140,46.15069,11.100593,1645
SHAPE00140,46.150646,11.100576,1646
SHAPE00140,46.150604,11.100578,1647
SHAPE00140,46.150562,11.100598,1648
SHAPE00140,46.150528,11.100635,1649
SHAPE00140,46.150505,11.100683,1650
SHAPE00140,46.15031,11.100493,1651
SHAPE00140,46.150078,11.10035,1652
SHAPE00140,46.15004,11.100327,1653
SHAPE00140,46.14971,11.100216,1654
SHAPE00140,46.148376,11.099767,1655
SHAPE00140,46.147697,11.099626,1656
SHAPE00140,46.14751,11.099608,1657
SHAPE00140,46.147484,11.099606,1658
SHAPE00140,46.14715,11.099574,1659
SHAPE00140,46.14659,11.099601,1660
SHAPE00140,46.145557,11.099642,1661
SHAPE00140,46.145058,11.09969,1662
SHAPE00140,46.144817,11.099658,1663
SHAPE00140,46.144684,11.099569,1664
SHAPE00140,46.14459,11.099435,1665
SHAPE00140,46.14456,11.099348,1666
SHAPE00140,46.144516,11.099269,1667
SHAPE00140,46.14446,11.099211,1668
SHAPE00140,46.144386,11.099181,1669
SHAPE00140,46.144325,11.099181,1670
SHAPE00140,46.144238,11.099223,1671
SHAPE00140,46.14415,11.099349,1672
SHAPE00140,46.144123,11.099457,1673
SHAPE00140,46.14412,11.099547,1674
SHAPE00140,46.144135,11.09965,1675
SHAPE00140,46.144115,11.099855,1676
SHAPE00140,46.14407,11.100071,1677
SHAPE00140,46.143925,11.100261,1678
SHAPE00140,46.143875,11.100329,1679
SHAPE00140,46.14369,11.10059,1680
SHAPE00140,46.143513,11.100915,1681
SHAPE00140,46.143394,11.101161,1682
SHAPE00140,46.143284,11.101423,1683
SHAPE00140,46.14281,11.102581,1684
SHAPE00140,46.14261,11.103076,1685
SHAPE00140,46.14239,11.103585,1686
SHAPE00140,46.142258,11.10397,1687
SHAPE00140,46.142185,11.10411,1688
SHAPE00140,46.142136,11.104189,1689
SHAPE00140,46.142082,11.104284,1690
SHAPE00140,46.14206,11.104304,1691
SHAPE00140,46.142036,11.104328,1692
SHAPE00140,46.142006,11.104366,1693
SHAPE00140,46.141968,11.104403,1694
SHAPE00140,46.14195,11.104422,1695
SHAPE00140,46.14192,11.10444,1696
SHAPE00140,46.14189,11.104452,1697
SHAPE00140,46.141853,11.104466,1698
SHAPE00140,46.14182,11.104478,1699
SHAPE00140,46.14179,11.104499,1700
SHAPE00140,46.141766,11.104531,1701
SHAPE00140,46.141754,11.104567,1702
SHAPE00140,46.141754,11.104598,1703
SHAPE00140,46.141758,11.104658,1704
SHAPE00140,46.14177,11.104697,1705
SHAPE00140,46.141785,11.104731,1706
SHAPE00140,46.141804,11.10476,1707
SHAPE00140,46.14181,11.104856,1708
SHAPE00140,46.14181,11.104939,1709
SHAPE00140,46.1418,11.10507,1710
SHAPE00140,46.141575,11.105628,1711
SHAPE00140,46.14136,11.106147,1712
SHAPE00140,46.14125,11.106438,1713
SHAPE00140,46.141064,11.106894,1714
SHAPE00140,46.141026,11.106977,1715
SHAPE00140,46.140987,11.107063,1716
SHAPE00140,46.140953,11.10714,1717
SHAPE00140,46.140884,11.107278,1718
SHAPE00140,46.140812,11.107411,1719
SHAPE00140,46.1407,11.107591,1720
SHAPE00140,46.140575,11.107749,1721
SHAPE00140,46.140312,11.108015,1722
SHAPE00140,46.139973,11.108248,1723
SHAPE00140,46.13982,11.108335,1724
SHAPE00140,46.1396,11.108462,1725
SHAPE00140,46.139248,11.108622,1726
SHAPE00140,46.138905,11.108781,1727
SHAPE00140,46.138786,11.108837,1728
SHAPE00140,46.138702,11.108876,1729
SHAPE00140,46.138348,11.109036,1730
SHAPE00140,46.1383,11.109058,1731
SHAPE00140,46.138256,11.109079,1732
SHAPE00140,46.138123,11.109044,1733
SHAPE00140,46.138042,11.108987,1734
SHAPE00140,46.138016,11.108955,1735
SHAPE00140,46.137985,11.108937,1736
SHAPE00140,46.13795,11.108934,1737
SHAPE00140,46.137917,11.108948,1738
SHAPE00140,46.13789,11.108975,1739
SHAPE00140,46.13787,11.109015,1740
SHAPE00140,46.137863,11.109057,1741
SHAPE00140,46.13786,11.109101,1742
SHAPE00140,46.13787,11.109141,1743
SHAPE00140,46.13781,11.10923,1744
SHAPE00140,46.137737,11.109324,1745
SHAPE00140,46.137634,11.109385,1746
SHAPE00140,46.13708,11.10966,1747
SHAPE00140,46.13708,11.10966,1748
SHAPE00140,46.13693,11.109735,1749
SHAPE00140,46.13599,11.110202,1750
SHAPE00140,46.135914,11.110237,1751
SHAPE00140,46.135853,11.110266,1752
SHAPE00140,46.134876,11.11075,1753
SHAPE00140,46.134823,11.110775,1754
SHAPE00140,46.134792,11.110787,1755
SHAPE00140,46.13434,11.110912,1756
SHAPE00140,46.134247,11.110938,1757
SHAPE00140,46.13416,11.110944,1758
SHAPE00140,46.134,11.110954,1759
SHAPE00140,46.133717,11.110973,1760
SHAPE00140,46.13305,11.110945,1761
SHAPE00140,46.132824,11.110935,1762
SHAPE00140,46.132248,11.110717,1763
SHAPE00140,46.131355,11.110378,1764
SHAPE00140,46.130882,11.110199,1765
SHAPE00140,46.128967,11.109471,1766
SHAPE00140,46.126717,11.108059,1767
SHAPE00140,46.126045,11.107722,1768
SHAPE00140,46.125954,11.107683,1769
SHAPE00140,46.125954,11.107683,1770
SHAPE00140,46.125763,11.107602,1771
SHAPE00140,46.12566,11.107566,1772
SHAPE00140,46.12267,11.106641,1773
SHAPE00140,46.1211,11.106124,1774
SHAPE00140,46.120354,11.105941,1775
SHAPE00140,46.120354,11.105941,1776
SHAPE00140,46.120304,11.105928,1777
SHAPE00140,46.119946,11.105902,1778
SHAPE00140,46.119568,11.105924,1779
SHAPE00140,46.11913,11.105963,1780
SHAPE00140,46.1187,11.10601,1781
SHAPE00140,46.11857,11.106024,1782
SHAPE00140,46.118458,11.10604,1783
SHAPE00140,46.118202,11.106066,1784
SHAPE00140,46.116627,11.106248,1785
SHAPE00140,46.116524,11.106257,1786
SHAPE00140,46.116447,11.106265,1787
SHAPE00140,46.116314,11.106278,1788
SHAPE00140,46.116264,11.106282,1789
SHAPE00140,46.115597,11.106347,1790
SHAPE00140,46.114822,11.106446,1791
SHAPE00140,46.11454,11.10654,1792
SHAPE00140,46.114468,11.106534,1793
SHAPE00140,46.11438,11.10651,1794
SHAPE00140,46.114326,11.106434,1795
SHAPE00140,46.11425,11.106366,1796
SHAPE00140,46.11419,11.106342,1797
SHAPE00140,46.114124,11.106334,1798
SHAPE00140,46.11404,11.106338,1799
SHAPE00140,46.11396,11.106353,1800
SHAPE00140,46.11389,11.106372,1801
SHAPE00140,46.113827,11.106409,1802
SHAPE00140,46.113773,11.106477,1803
SHAPE00140,46.113724,11.106563,1804
SHAPE00140,46.1137,11.106633,1805
SHAPE00140,46.11369,11.106708,1806
SHAPE00140,46.113644,11.106773,1807
SHAPE00140,46.113583,11.106839,1808
SHAPE00140,46.113117,11.107004,1809
SHAPE00140,46.112526,11.107201,1810
SHAPE00140,46.112125,11.10734,1811
SHAPE00140,46.111725,11.10748,1812
SHAPE00140,46.110424,11.107915,1813
SHAPE00140,46.108387,11.108619,1814
SHAPE00140,46.108387,11.108619,1815
SHAPE00140,46.105457,11.109632,1816
SHAPE00140,46.105343,11.109639,1817
SHAPE00140,46.10527,11.10961,1818
SHAPE00140,46.105213,11.109562,1819
SHAPE00140,46.105186,11.109464,1820
SHAPE00140,46.105194,11.109248,1821
SHAPE00140,46.105083,11.109473,1822
SHAPE00140,46.104984,11.109636,1823
SHAPE00140,46.104813,11.109787,1824
SHAPE00140,46.104618,11.10992,1825
SHAPE00140,46.104427,11.109978,1826
SHAPE00140,46.104156,11.110071,1827
SHAPE00140,46.10321,11.110394,1828
SHAPE00140,46.10315,11.110417,1829
SHAPE00140,46.103065,11.110449,1830
SHAPE00140,46.10268,11.110578,1831
SHAPE00140,46.10268,11.110578,1832
SHAPE00140,46.102295,11.110707,1833
SHAPE00140,46.101624,11.110929,1834
SHAPE00140,46.10103,11.111122,1835
SHAPE00140,46.100807,11.111197,1836
SHAPE00140,46.100723,11.111226,1837
SHAPE00140,46.100086,11.111444,1838
SHAPE00140,46.099426,11.11167,1839
SHAPE00140,46.099365,11.111691,1840
SHAPE00140,46.098648,11.111935,1841
SHAPE00140,46.098576,11.111955,1842
SHAPE00140,46.098347,11.112037,1843
SHAPE00140,46.098152,11.112102,1844
SHAPE00140,46.09769,11.112184,1845
SHAPE00140,46.09755,11.112174,1846
SHAPE00140,46.097385,11.112114,1847
SHAPE00140,46.097244,11.112003,1848
SHAPE00140,46.097122,11.111895,1849
SHAPE00140,46.09694,11.111722,1850
SHAPE00140,46.096745,11.111482,1851
SHAPE00140,46.0965,11.111318,1852
SHAPE00140,46.09625,11.111251,1853
SHAPE00140,46.09599,11.111256,1854
SHAPE00140,46.095795,11.111313,1855
SHAPE00140,46.095715,11.111514,1856
SHAPE00140,46.09562,11.111588,1857
SHAPE00140,46.095493,11.111775,1858
SHAPE00140,46.095432,11.111888,1859
SHAPE00140,46.095325,11.112167,1860
SHAPE00140,46.095222,11.112622,1861
SHAPE00140,46.095123,11.112966,1862
SHAPE00140,46.094917,11.113306,1863
SHAPE00140,46.0947,11.113475,1864
SHAPE00140,46.094402,11.113715,1865
SHAPE00140,46.094387,11.113724,1866
SHAPE00140,46.09374,11.114085,1867
SHAPE00140,46.09306,11.114463,1868
SHAPE00140,46.09301,11.114488,1869
SHAPE00140,46.09295,11.114509,1870
SHAPE00140,46.092922,11.114492,1871
SHAPE00140,46.092896,11.114484,1872
SHAPE00140,46.092846,11.11447,1873
SHAPE00140,46.092773,11.114492,1874
SHAPE00140,46.09272,11.114517,1875
SHAPE00140,46.092674,11.114537,1876
SHAPE00140,46.092648,11.114549,1877
SHAPE00140,46.092587,11.114592,1878
SHAPE00140,46.092514,11.114664,1879
SHAPE00140,46.092464,11.114757,1880
SHAPE00140,46.092438,11.114828,1881
SHAPE00140,46.092365,11.114885,1882
SHAPE00140,46.09223,11.114962,1883
SHAPE00140,46.091927,11.115133,1884
SHAPE00140,46.091877,11.115163,1885
SHAPE00140,46.091816,11.115198,1886
SHAPE00140,46.09145,11.11541,1887
SHAPE00140,46.09145,11.11541,1888
SHAPE00140,46.091236,11.115533,1889
SHAPE00140,46.091057,11.115637,1890
SHAPE00140,46.090607,11.115906,1891
SHAPE00140,46.089905,11.116313,1892
SHAPE00140,46.089825,11.11636,1893
SHAPE00140,46.088703,11.11701,1894
SHAPE00140,46.0883,11.117244,1895
SHAPE00140,46.08821,11.117289,1896
SHAPE00140,46.08802,11.117397,1897
SHAPE00140,46.087135,11.117899,1898
SHAPE00140,46.086246,11.118404,1899
SHAPE00140,46.086014,11.118535,1900
SHAPE00140,46.085903,11.118563,1901
SHAPE00140,46.085823,11.118551,1902
SHAPE00140,46.08569,11.118513,1903
SHAPE00140,46.085617,11.118469,1904
SHAPE00140,46.08556,11.118459,1905
SHAPE00140,46.0855,11.118467,1906
SHAPE00140,46.085445,11.118496,1907
SHAPE00140,46.085396,11.118544,1908
SHAPE00140,46.085354,11.118606,1909
SHAPE00140,46.08533,11.118658,1910
SHAPE00140,46.085316,11.118715,1911
SHAPE00140,46.085278,11.118832,1912
SHAPE00140,46.085224,11.118931,1913
SHAPE00140,46.085155,11.119031,1914
SHAPE00140,46.085056,11.119098,1915
SHAPE00140,46.08502,11.119121,1916
SHAPE00140,46.084946,11.119163,1917
SHAPE00140,46.084507,11.119416,1918
SHAPE00140,46.084343,11.119511,1919
SHAPE00140,46.084324,11.119521,1920
SHAPE00140,46.084084,11.11966,1921
SHAPE00140,46.084026,11.119695,1922
SHAPE00140,46.084026,11.119695,1923
SHAPE00140,46.08401,11.119703,1924
SHAPE00140,46.08393,11.119751,1925
SHAPE00140,46.083603,11.120057,1926
SHAPE00140,46.083454,11.120136,1927
SHAPE00140,46.08342,11.120158,1928
SHAPE00140,46.083153,11.120309,1929
SHAPE00140,46.083107,11.120335,1930
SHAPE00140,46.08302,11.120384,1931
SHAPE00140,46.082905,11.120446,1932
SHAPE00140,46.082844,11.120481,1933
SHAPE00140,46.082493,11.120674,1934
SHAPE00140,46.082428,11.120715,1935
SHAPE00140,46.08162,11.12117,1936
SHAPE00140,46.081554,11.121204,1937
SHAPE00140,46.08106,11.121489,1938
SHAPE00140,46.080845,11.12161,1939
SHAPE00140,46.080444,11.121839,1940
SHAPE00140,46.080265,11.121942,1941
SHAPE00140,46.08016,11.122001,1942
SHAPE00140,46.080116,11.122025,1943
SHAPE00140,46.079838,11.122181,1944
SHAPE00140,46.079746,11.122234,1945
SHAPE00140,46.079403,11.122412,1946
SHAPE00140,46.079197,11.122529,1947
SHAPE00140,46.07917,11.122545,1948
SHAPE00140,46.07877,11.122774,1949
SHAPE00140,46.078613,11.122864,1950
SHAPE00140,46.078533,11.122909,1951
SHAPE00140,46.078423,11.122972,1952
SHAPE00140,46.078102,11.12315,1953
SHAPE00140,46.07764,11.123407,1954
SHAPE00140,46.077263,11.123611,1955
SHAPE00140,46.077217,11.123587,1956
SHAPE00140,46.077114,11.123534,1957
SHAPE00140,46.07708,11.123509,1958
SHAPE00140,46.07683,11.123345,1959
SHAPE00140,46.0765,11.123117,1960
SHAPE00140,46.076447,11.123086,1961
SHAPE00140,46.076145,11.122907,1962
SHAPE00140,46.076023,11.122827,1963
SHAPE00140,46.075813,11.122672,1964
SHAPE00140,46.07578,11.122644,1965
SHAPE00140,46.075745,11.12262,1966
SHAPE00140,46.075577,11.122502,1967
SHAPE00140,46.075554,11.122487,1968
SHAPE00140,46.075127,11.122206,1969
SHAPE00140,46.075092,11.122183,1970
SHAPE00140,46.075066,11.122166,1971
SHAPE00140,46.0748,11.121985,1972
SHAPE00140,46.074673,11.121905,1973
SHAPE00140,46.074604,11.121856,1974
SHAPE00140,46.07395,11.12143,1975
SHAPE00140,46.073627,11.121198,1976
SHAPE00140,46.073563,11.121148,1977
SHAPE00140,46.073547,11.121132,1978
SHAPE00140,46.073524,11.121099,1979
SHAPE00140,46.073513,11.121058,1980
SHAPE00140,46.0735,11.12097,1981
SHAPE00140,46.073498,11.120897,1982
SHAPE00140,46.073494,11.120835,1983
SHAPE00140,46.073475,11.12076,1984
SHAPE00140,46.073444,11.120714,1985
SHAPE00140,46.073395,11.120672,1986
SHAPE00140,46.072792,11.120269,1987
SHAPE00140,46.07276,11.120244,1988
SHAPE00140,46.07269,11.120191,1989
SHAPE00140,46.072582,11.120125,1990
SHAPE00141,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE00141,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE00141,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE00141,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE00141,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE00141,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE00141,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE00141,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE00141,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE00141,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE00141,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE00141,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE00141,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE00141,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE00141,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE00141,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE00141,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE00141,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE00141,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE00141,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE00141,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE00141,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE00141,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE00141,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE00141,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE00141,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE00141,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE00141,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE00141,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE00141,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE00141,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE00141,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE00141,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE00141,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE00141,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE00141,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE00141,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE00141,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE00141,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE00141,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE00141,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE00141,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE00141,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE00141,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE00141,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE00141,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE00141,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE00141,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE00141,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE00141,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE00141,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE00141,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE00141,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE00141,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE00141,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE00141,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE00141,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE00141,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE00141,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE00141,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE00141,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE00141,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE00141,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE00141,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE00141,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE00141,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE00141,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE00141,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE00141,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE00141,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE00141,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE00141,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE00141,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE00141,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE00141,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE00141,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE00141,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE00141,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE00141,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE00141,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE00141,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE00141,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE00141,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE00141,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE00141,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE00141,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE00141,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE00141,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE00141,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE00141,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE00141,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE00141,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE00141,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE00141,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE00141,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE00141,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE00141,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE00141,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE00141,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE00141,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE00141,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE00141,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE00141,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE00141,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE00141,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE00141,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE00141,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE00141,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE00141,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE00141,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE00141,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE00141,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE00141,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE00141,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE00141,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE00141,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE00141,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE00141,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE00141,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE00141,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE00141,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE00141,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE00141,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE00141,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE00141,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE00141,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE00141,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE00141,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE00141,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE00141,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE00141,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE00141,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE00141,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE00141,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE00141,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE00141,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE00141,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE00141,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE00141,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE00141,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE00141,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE00141,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE00141,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE00141,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE00141,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE00141,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE00141,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE00141,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE00141,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE00141,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE00141,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE00141,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE00141,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE00141,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE00141,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE00141,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE00141,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE00141,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE00141,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE00141,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE00141,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE00141,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE00141,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE00141,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE00141,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE00141,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE00141,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE00141,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE00141,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE00141,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE00141,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE00141,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE00141,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE00141,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE00141,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE00141,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE00141,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE00141,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE00141,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE00141,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE00141,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE00141,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE00141,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE00141,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE00141,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE00141,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE00141,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE00141,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE00141,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE00141,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE00141,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE00141,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE00141,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE00141,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE00141,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE00141,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE00141,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE00141,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE00141,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE00141,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE00141,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE00141,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE00141,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE00141,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE00141,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00141,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE00141,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE00141,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE00141,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE00141,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE00141,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE00141,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE00141,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00141,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE00141,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE00141,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE00141,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE00141,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE00141,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE00141,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE00141,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE00141,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE00141,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE00141,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE00141,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE00141,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE00141,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE00141,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE00141,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE00141,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE00141,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE00141,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE00141,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE00141,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE00141,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE00141,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE00141,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE00141,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE00141,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE00141,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE00141,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE00141,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE00141,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE00141,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE00141,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE00141,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE00141,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE00141,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE00141,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE00141,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE00141,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE00141,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE00141,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE00141,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE00141,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE00141,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE00141,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE00141,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE00141,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE00141,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE00141,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE00141,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE00141,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE00141,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE00141,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE00141,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE00141,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE00141,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE00141,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE00141,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE00141,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE00141,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE00141,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE00141,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE00141,46.19781,11.143693,275
SHAPE00141,46.197968,11.143708,276
SHAPE00141,46.198204,11.143799,277
SHAPE00141,46.198338,11.14387,278
SHAPE00141,46.198486,11.143925,279
SHAPE00141,46.198627,11.143927,280
SHAPE00141,46.19871,11.143907,281
SHAPE00141,46.19879,11.143887,282
SHAPE00141,46.19899,11.143784,283
SHAPE00141,46.199123,11.143642,284
SHAPE00141,46.199352,11.143295,285
SHAPE00141,46.19946,11.14323,286
SHAPE00141,46.19957,11.143207,287
SHAPE00141,46.199913,11.143188,288
SHAPE00141,46.199997,11.143164,289
SHAPE00141,46.200073,11.143113,290
SHAPE00141,46.20009,11.143041,291
SHAPE00141,46.199905,11.142319,292
SHAPE00141,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE00141,46.19972,11.141575,294
SHAPE00141,46.199566,11.140715,295
SHAPE00141,46.199486,11.140002,296
SHAPE00141,46.199364,11.139239,297
SHAPE00141,46.199265,11.138966,298
SHAPE00141,46.199116,11.138773,299
SHAPE00141,46.198933,11.138643,300
SHAPE00141,46.198784,11.138587,301
SHAPE00141,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE00141,46.19871,11.138559,303
SHAPE00141,46.19822,11.138559,304
SHAPE00141,46.198082,11.138518,305
SHAPE00141,46.197937,11.138422,306
SHAPE00141,46.19781,11.138299,307
SHAPE00141,46.197544,11.138035,308
SHAPE00141,46.197063,11.137551,309
SHAPE00141,46.196926,11.137345,310
SHAPE00141,46.19688,11.137228,311
SHAPE00141,46.19679,11.136989,312
SHAPE00141,46.1966,11.136345,313
SHAPE00141,46.196487,11.135946,314
SHAPE00141,46.196407,11.135767,315
SHAPE00141,46.196316,11.135611,316
SHAPE00141,46.19616,11.135434,317
SHAPE00141,46.19579,11.135063,318
SHAPE00141,46.195564,11.13483,319
SHAPE00141,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE00141,46.195343,11.1346,321
SHAPE00141,46.19516,11.134464,322
SHAPE00141,46.19477,11.134282,323
SHAPE00141,46.194668,11.134234,324
SHAPE00141,46.1946,11.134188,325
SHAPE00141,46.19453,11.13412,326
SHAPE00141,46.194485,11.134056,327
SHAPE00141,46.194363,11.133863,328
SHAPE00141,46.193867,11.133536,329
SHAPE00141,46.1938,11.133483,330
SHAPE00141,46.193672,11.133273,331
SHAPE00141,46.193607,11.133137,332
SHAPE00141,46.193542,11.132883,333
SHAPE00141,46.193527,11.132842,334
SHAPE00141,46.19356,11.132815,335
SHAPE00141,46.19358,11.132771,336
SHAPE00141,46.19359,11.132719,337
SHAPE00141,46.193584,11.132688,338
SHAPE00141,46.193573,11.132648,339
SHAPE00141,46.19355,11.132616,340
SHAPE00141,46.193565,11.132548,341
SHAPE00141,46.193577,11.132497,342
SHAPE00141,46.193577,11.132497,343
SHAPE00141,46.19359,11.132424,344
SHAPE00141,46.19362,11.132335,345
SHAPE00141,46.193687,11.132278,346
SHAPE00141,46.193775,11.132246,347
SHAPE00141,46.194065,11.132352,348
SHAPE00141,46.19454,11.132617,349
SHAPE00141,46.195007,11.132883,350
SHAPE00141,46.195038,11.132736,351
SHAPE00141,46.19531,11.13177,352
SHAPE00141,46.19532,11.131712,353
SHAPE00141,46.195396,11.131428,354
SHAPE00141,46.195625,11.130647,355
SHAPE00141,46.19579,11.130191,356
SHAPE00141,46.19602,11.129648,357
SHAPE00141,46.196053,11.129563,358
SHAPE00141,46.196236,11.12915,359
SHAPE00141,46.196453,11.128654,360
SHAPE00141,46.196953,11.127504,361
SHAPE00141,46.196976,11.127446,362
SHAPE00141,46.197006,11.127378,363
SHAPE00141,46.197006,11.127378,364
SHAPE00141,46.197052,11.127273,365
SHAPE00141,46.19707,11.127231,366
SHAPE00141,46.197086,11.127196,367
SHAPE00141,46.197227,11.126858,368
SHAPE00141,46.19724,11.126825,369
SHAPE00141,46.197395,11.126461,370
SHAPE00141,46.197475,11.126267,371
SHAPE00141,46.197727,11.125738,372
SHAPE00141,46.197803,11.125618,373
SHAPE00141,46.197876,11.12555,374
SHAPE00141,46.19797,11.125495,375
SHAPE00141,46.198067,11.125478,376
SHAPE00141,46.198166,11.125471,377
SHAPE00141,46.19827,11.125481,378
SHAPE00141,46.198303,11.125531,379
SHAPE00141,46.198357,11.12557,380
SHAPE00141,46.198395,11.125578,381
SHAPE00141,46.198444,11.12557,382
SHAPE00141,46.19848,11.125547,383
SHAPE00141,46.19852,11.125499,384
SHAPE00141,46.198547,11.125441,385
SHAPE00141,46.19856,11.125341,386
SHAPE00141,46.198547,11.125259,387
SHAPE00141,46.198593,11.125158,388
SHAPE00141,46.19864,11.125078,389
SHAPE00141,46.19869,11.125016,390
SHAPE00141,46.19877,11.12494,391
SHAPE00141,46.199177,11.124746,392
SHAPE00141,46.19975,11.124478,393
SHAPE00141,46.199974,11.124355,394
SHAPE00141,46.200165,11.1242,395
SHAPE00141,46.20049,11.123911,396
SHAPE00141,46.20073,11.12407,397
SHAPE00141,46.204945,11.126888,398
SHAPE00141,46.20519,11.127052,399
SHAPE00141,46.205635,11.127161,400
SHAPE00141,46.20616,11.127415,401
SHAPE00141,46.2063,11.127483,402
SHAPE00142,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00142,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00142,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00142,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00142,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00142,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00142,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00142,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00142,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00142,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00142,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00142,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00142,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00142,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00142,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00142,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00142,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00142,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00142,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00142,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00142,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00142,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00142,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00142,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00142,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00142,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00142,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00142,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00142,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00142,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00142,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00142,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00142,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00142,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00142,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00142,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00142,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00142,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00142,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00142,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00142,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00142,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00142,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00142,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00142,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00142,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00142,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00142,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00142,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00142,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00142,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00142,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00142,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00142,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00142,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00142,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00142,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00142,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00142,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00142,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00142,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00142,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00142,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00142,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00142,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00142,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00142,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00142,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00142,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00142,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00142,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00142,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00142,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00142,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00142,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00142,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00142,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00142,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00142,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00142,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00142,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00142,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00142,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00142,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00142,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00142,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00142,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00142,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00142,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00142,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00142,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00142,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00142,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00142,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00142,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00142,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00142,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00142,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00142,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00142,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00142,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00142,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00142,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00142,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00142,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00142,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00142,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00142,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00142,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00142,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00142,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00142,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00142,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00142,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00142,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00142,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00142,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00142,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00142,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00142,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00142,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00142,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00142,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00142,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00142,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00142,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00142,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00142,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00142,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00142,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00142,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00142,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00142,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00142,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00142,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00142,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00142,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00142,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00142,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00142,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00142,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00142,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00142,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00142,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00142,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00142,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00142,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00142,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00142,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00142,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00142,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00142,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00142,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00142,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00142,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00142,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00142,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00142,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00142,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00142,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00142,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00142,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00142,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00142,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00142,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00142,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00142,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00142,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00142,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00142,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00142,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00142,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00142,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00142,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00142,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00142,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00142,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00142,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00142,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00142,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00142,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00142,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00142,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00142,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00142,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00142,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00142,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00142,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00142,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00142,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00142,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00142,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00142,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00142,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00142,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00142,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00142,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00142,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00142,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00142,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00142,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00142,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00142,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00142,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00142,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00142,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00142,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00142,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00142,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00142,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00142,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00142,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00142,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00142,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00142,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00142,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00142,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00142,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00142,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00142,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00142,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00142,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00142,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00142,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00142,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00142,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00142,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00142,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00142,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00142,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00142,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00142,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00142,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00142,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00142,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00142,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00142,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00142,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00142,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00142,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00142,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00142,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00142,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00142,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00142,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00142,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00142,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00142,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00142,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00142,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00142,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00142,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00142,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00142,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00142,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00142,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00142,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00142,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00142,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00142,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00142,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00142,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00142,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00142,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00142,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00142,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00142,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00142,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00142,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00142,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00142,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00142,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00142,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00142,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00142,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00142,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00142,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00142,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00142,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00142,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00142,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00142,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00142,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00142,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00142,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00142,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00142,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00142,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00142,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00142,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00142,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00142,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00142,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00142,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00142,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00142,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00142,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00142,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00142,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00142,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00142,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00142,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00142,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00142,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00142,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00142,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00142,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00142,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00142,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00142,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00142,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00142,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00142,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00142,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00142,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00142,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00142,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00142,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00142,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00142,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00142,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00142,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00142,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00142,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00142,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00142,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00142,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00142,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00142,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00142,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00142,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00142,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00142,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00142,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00142,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00142,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00142,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00142,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00142,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00142,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00142,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00142,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00142,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00142,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00142,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00142,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00142,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00142,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00142,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00142,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00142,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00142,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00142,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00142,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00142,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00142,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00142,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00142,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00142,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00142,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00142,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00142,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00142,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00142,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00142,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00142,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00142,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00142,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00142,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00142,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00142,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00142,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00142,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00142,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00142,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00142,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00142,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00142,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00142,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00142,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00142,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00142,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00142,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00142,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00142,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00142,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00142,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00142,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00142,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00142,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00142,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00142,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00142,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00142,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00142,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00142,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00142,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00142,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00142,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00142,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00142,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00142,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00142,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00142,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00142,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00142,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00142,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00142,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00142,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00142,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00142,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00142,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00142,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00142,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00142,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00142,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00142,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00142,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00142,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00142,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00142,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00142,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00142,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00142,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00142,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00142,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00142,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00142,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00142,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00142,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00142,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00142,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00142,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00142,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00142,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00142,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00142,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00142,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00142,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00142,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00142,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00142,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00142,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00142,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00142,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00142,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00142,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00142,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00142,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00142,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00142,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00142,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00142,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00142,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00142,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00142,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00142,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00142,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00142,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00142,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00142,46.07851,10.999848,461
SHAPE00142,46.07839,10.9997,462
SHAPE00142,46.077923,10.999119,463
SHAPE00142,46.077824,10.999004,464
SHAPE00142,46.07758,10.998723,465
SHAPE00142,46.07752,10.998647,466
SHAPE00142,46.07738,10.998486,467
SHAPE00142,46.076965,10.998014,468
SHAPE00142,46.07677,10.997803,469
SHAPE00142,46.07652,10.997528,470
SHAPE00142,46.076504,10.997511,471
SHAPE00142,46.076378,10.997366,472
SHAPE00142,46.07597,10.996891,473
SHAPE00142,46.075947,10.996863,474
SHAPE00142,46.075882,10.996716,475
SHAPE00142,46.07582,10.996676,476
SHAPE00142,46.07563,10.996475,477
SHAPE00142,46.075527,10.996371,478
SHAPE00142,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00142,46.075516,10.996362,480
SHAPE00142,46.07549,10.996269,481
SHAPE00142,46.07549,10.996178,482
SHAPE00142,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00142,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00142,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00142,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00142,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00142,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00142,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00142,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00142,46.07413,10.995117,491
SHAPE00142,46.074017,10.995055,492
SHAPE00142,46.07399,10.995041,493
SHAPE00142,46.072994,10.994502,494
SHAPE00142,46.0707,10.99321,495
SHAPE00142,46.070065,10.992713,496
SHAPE00142,46.0694,10.992108,497
SHAPE00142,46.06872,10.991484,498
SHAPE00142,46.068176,10.991054,499
SHAPE00142,46.067406,10.990523,500
SHAPE00142,46.066635,10.990032,501
SHAPE00142,46.066338,10.989895,502
SHAPE00142,46.065384,10.989629,503
SHAPE00142,46.06471,10.989246,504
SHAPE00142,46.06325,10.988246,505
SHAPE00142,46.06292,10.987942,506
SHAPE00142,46.062622,10.987504,507
SHAPE00142,46.06238,10.987006,508
SHAPE00142,46.062244,10.986743,509
SHAPE00142,46.062115,10.986484,510
SHAPE00142,46.06188,10.9861,511
SHAPE00142,46.06157,10.985629,512
SHAPE00142,46.061256,10.985217,513
SHAPE00142,46.060616,10.984391,514
SHAPE00142,46.06048,10.984219,515
SHAPE00142,46.059597,10.983071,516
SHAPE00142,46.05916,10.982497,517
SHAPE00142,46.05906,10.982362,518
SHAPE00142,46.05893,10.982088,519
SHAPE00142,46.058834,10.98185,520
SHAPE00142,46.058765,10.981588,521
SHAPE00142,46.058723,10.981396,522
SHAPE00142,46.05869,10.981159,523
SHAPE00142,46.05867,10.980756,524
SHAPE00142,46.05867,10.98063,525
SHAPE00142,46.058674,10.980453,526
SHAPE00142,46.058685,10.980354,527
SHAPE00142,46.05876,10.979686,528
SHAPE00142,46.058807,10.979308,529
SHAPE00142,46.058823,10.979176,530
SHAPE00142,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00142,46.05886,10.978814,532
SHAPE00142,46.058945,10.978209,533
SHAPE00142,46.058983,10.977916,534
SHAPE00142,46.058994,10.977823,535
SHAPE00142,46.05899,10.977641,536
SHAPE00142,46.058975,10.977466,537
SHAPE00142,46.05897,10.977315,538
SHAPE00142,46.05897,10.977305,539
SHAPE00142,46.05896,10.977171,540
SHAPE00142,46.058956,10.977115,541
SHAPE00142,46.05895,10.977057,542
SHAPE00142,46.058937,10.977004,543
SHAPE00142,46.05891,10.976961,544
SHAPE00142,46.05867,10.976734,545
SHAPE00142,46.058445,10.976425,546
SHAPE00142,46.058216,10.976072,547
SHAPE00142,46.05807,10.975785,548
SHAPE00142,46.05798,10.975549,549
SHAPE00142,46.057945,10.975414,550
SHAPE00142,46.05792,10.975252,551
SHAPE00142,46.057762,10.974134,552
SHAPE00142,46.057575,10.972714,553
SHAPE00142,46.057575,10.972596,554
SHAPE00142,46.05759,10.972458,555
SHAPE00142,46.05763,10.97235,556
SHAPE00142,46.05768,10.972253,557
SHAPE00142,46.057755,10.972185,558
SHAPE00142,46.05786,10.972131,559
SHAPE00142,46.057987,10.972095,560
SHAPE00142,46.058,10.972092,561
SHAPE00142,46.05809,10.972066,562
SHAPE00142,46.058178,10.972042,563
SHAPE00142,46.05826,10.971993,564
SHAPE00142,46.058277,10.971983,565
SHAPE00142,46.058323,10.971943,566
SHAPE00142,46.058376,10.971874,567
SHAPE00142,46.058426,10.971768,568
SHAPE00142,46.05846,10.971662,569
SHAPE00142,46.05848,10.971539,570
SHAPE00142,46.05849,10.971396,571
SHAPE00142,46.05848,10.971262,572
SHAPE00142,46.058437,10.971099,573
SHAPE00142,46.05838,10.970943,574
SHAPE00142,46.058285,10.970754,575
SHAPE00142,46.05819,10.970592,576
SHAPE00142,46.05735,10.969299,577
SHAPE00142,46.05702,10.968686,578
SHAPE00142,46.0563,10.96712,579
SHAPE00142,46.056274,10.967046,580
SHAPE00142,46.056263,10.966983,581
SHAPE00142,46.05634,10.965497,582
SHAPE00142,46.05634,10.965435,583
SHAPE00142,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00142,46.05635,10.965096,585
SHAPE00142,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00142,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00142,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00142,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00142,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00142,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00142,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00142,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00142,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00142,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00142,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00142,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00142,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00142,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00142,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00142,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00142,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00142,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00142,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00142,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00142,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00142,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00142,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00142,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00142,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00142,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00142,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00142,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00142,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00142,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00142,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00142,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00142,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00142,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00142,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00142,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00142,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00142,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00142,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00142,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00142,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00142,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00142,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00142,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00142,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00142,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00142,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00142,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00142,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00142,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00142,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00142,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00142,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00142,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00142,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00142,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00142,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00142,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00142,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00142,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00142,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00142,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00142,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00142,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00142,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00142,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00142,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00142,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00142,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00142,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00142,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00142,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00142,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00142,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00142,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00142,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00142,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00142,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00142,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00142,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00142,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00142,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00142,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00142,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00142,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00142,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00142,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00142,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00142,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00142,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00142,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00142,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00142,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00142,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00142,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00142,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00142,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00142,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00142,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00142,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00142,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00142,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00142,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00142,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00142,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00142,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00142,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00142,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00142,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00142,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00142,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00142,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00142,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00142,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00142,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00142,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00142,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00142,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00142,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00142,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00142,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00142,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00142,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00142,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00142,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00142,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00142,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00142,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00142,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00142,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00142,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00142,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00142,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00142,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00142,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00142,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00142,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00142,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00142,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00142,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00142,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00142,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00142,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00142,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00142,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00142,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00142,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00142,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00142,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00142,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00142,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00142,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00142,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00142,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00142,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00142,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00142,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00142,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00142,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00142,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00142,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00142,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00142,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00142,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00142,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00142,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00142,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00142,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00142,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00142,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00142,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00142,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00142,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00142,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00142,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00142,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00142,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00142,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00142,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00142,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00142,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00142,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00142,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00142,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00142,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00142,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00142,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00142,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00142,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00142,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00142,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00142,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00142,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00142,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00142,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00142,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00142,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00142,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00142,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00142,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00142,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00142,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00142,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00142,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00142,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00142,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00142,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00142,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00142,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00142,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00142,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00142,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00142,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00142,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00142,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00142,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00142,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00142,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00142,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00142,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00142,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00142,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00142,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00142,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00142,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00142,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00142,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00142,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00142,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00142,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00142,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00142,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00142,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00142,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00142,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00142,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00142,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00142,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00142,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00142,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00142,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00142,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00142,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00142,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00142,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00142,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00142,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00142,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00142,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00142,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00142,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00142,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00142,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00142,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00142,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00142,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00142,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00142,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00142,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00142,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00142,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00142,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00142,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00142,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00142,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00142,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00142,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00142,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00142,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00142,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00142,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00142,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00142,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00142,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00142,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00142,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00142,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00142,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00142,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00142,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00142,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00142,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00142,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00142,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00142,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00142,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00142,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00142,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00142,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00142,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00142,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00142,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00142,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00142,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00142,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00142,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00142,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00142,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00142,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00142,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00142,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00142,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00142,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00142,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00142,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00142,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00142,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00142,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00142,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00142,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00142,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00142,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00142,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00142,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00142,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00142,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00142,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00142,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00142,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00142,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00142,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00142,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00142,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00142,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00142,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00142,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00142,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00142,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00142,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00142,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00142,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00142,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00142,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00142,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00142,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00142,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00142,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00142,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00142,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00142,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00142,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00142,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00142,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00142,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00142,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00142,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00142,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00142,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00142,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00142,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00142,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00142,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00142,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00142,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00142,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00142,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00142,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00142,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00142,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00142,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00142,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00142,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00142,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00142,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00142,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00142,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00142,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00142,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00142,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00142,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00142,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00142,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00142,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00142,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00142,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00142,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00142,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00142,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00142,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00142,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00142,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00142,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00142,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00142,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00142,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00142,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00142,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00142,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00142,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00142,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00142,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00142,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00142,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00142,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00142,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00142,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00142,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00142,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00142,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00142,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00142,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00142,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00142,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00142,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00142,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00142,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00142,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00142,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00142,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00142,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00142,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00142,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00142,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00142,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00142,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00142,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00142,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00142,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00142,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00142,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00142,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00142,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00142,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00142,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00142,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00142,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00142,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00142,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00142,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00142,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00142,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00142,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00142,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00142,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00142,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00142,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00142,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00142,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00142,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00142,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00142,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00142,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00142,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00142,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00142,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00142,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00142,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00142,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00142,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00142,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00142,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00142,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00142,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00142,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00142,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00142,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00142,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00142,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00142,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00142,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00142,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00142,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00142,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00142,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00142,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00142,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00142,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00142,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00142,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00142,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00142,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00142,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00142,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00142,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00142,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00142,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00142,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00142,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00142,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00142,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00142,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00142,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00142,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00142,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00142,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00142,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00142,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00142,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00142,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00142,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00142,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00142,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00142,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00142,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00142,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00142,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00142,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00142,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00142,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00142,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00142,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00142,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00142,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00142,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00142,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00142,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00142,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00142,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00142,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00142,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00142,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00142,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00142,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00142,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00142,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00142,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00142,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00142,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00142,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00142,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00142,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00142,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00142,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00142,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00142,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00142,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00142,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00142,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00142,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00142,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00142,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00142,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00142,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00142,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00142,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00142,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00142,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00142,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00142,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00142,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00142,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00142,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00142,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00142,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00142,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00142,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00142,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00142,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00142,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00142,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00142,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00142,46.05008,10.786089,1137
SHAPE00142,46.050426,10.785583,1138
SHAPE00142,46.050537,10.785429,1139
SHAPE00142,46.050564,10.78539,1140
SHAPE00142,46.050564,10.78539,1141
SHAPE00142,46.05069,10.785208,1142
SHAPE00142,46.050785,10.785067,1143
SHAPE00142,46.050926,10.784708,1144
SHAPE00142,46.051014,10.784258,1145
SHAPE00142,46.051025,10.782681,1146
SHAPE00142,46.051037,10.781311,1147
SHAPE00142,46.051037,10.781311,1148
SHAPE00142,46.051033,10.781156,1149
SHAPE00142,46.051037,10.781073,1150
SHAPE00142,46.051044,10.780907,1151
SHAPE00142,46.051033,10.780796,1152
SHAPE00142,46.050987,10.780653,1153
SHAPE00142,46.050964,10.780467,1154
SHAPE00142,46.050972,10.78024,1155
SHAPE00142,46.051064,10.779715,1156
SHAPE00142,46.05118,10.779101,1157
SHAPE00142,46.05122,10.77874,1158
SHAPE00142,46.0512,10.778521,1159
SHAPE00142,46.05118,10.778198,1160
SHAPE00142,46.051178,10.778171,1161
SHAPE00142,46.0511,10.777774,1162
SHAPE00142,46.051018,10.777396,1163
SHAPE00142,46.050964,10.777176,1164
SHAPE00142,46.05096,10.776981,1165
SHAPE00142,46.050964,10.776457,1166
SHAPE00142,46.05096,10.776369,1167
SHAPE00142,46.050957,10.776267,1168
SHAPE00142,46.050957,10.776267,1169
SHAPE00142,46.050953,10.776076,1170
SHAPE00142,46.050865,10.775081,1171
SHAPE00142,46.050854,10.774961,1172
SHAPE00142,46.050865,10.774656,1173
SHAPE00142,46.050854,10.774419,1174
SHAPE00142,46.050785,10.774164,1175
SHAPE00142,46.050694,10.773926,1176
SHAPE00142,46.050495,10.773551,1177
SHAPE00142,46.05038,10.773293,1178
SHAPE00142,46.050247,10.773074,1179
SHAPE00142,46.05013,10.772752,1180
SHAPE00142,46.050014,10.772456,1181
SHAPE00142,46.049984,10.772292,1182
SHAPE00142,46.049892,10.771724,1183
SHAPE00142,46.049824,10.771466,1184
SHAPE00142,46.049664,10.771251,1185
SHAPE00142,46.04966,10.771199,1186
SHAPE00142,46.04966,10.771152,1187
SHAPE00142,46.049686,10.771014,1188
SHAPE00142,46.049713,10.771042,1189
SHAPE00142,46.04978,10.771046,1190
SHAPE00142,46.049843,10.770994,1191
SHAPE00142,46.049877,10.770878,1192
SHAPE00142,46.049866,10.770802,1193
SHAPE00142,46.04986,10.77077,1194
SHAPE00142,46.0498,10.7707,1195
SHAPE00142,46.049232,10.769148,1196
SHAPE00142,46.04892,10.768154,1197
SHAPE00142,46.04874,10.767475,1198
SHAPE00142,46.048683,10.766987,1199
SHAPE00142,46.048645,10.766594,1200
SHAPE00142,46.048534,10.766261,1201
SHAPE00142,46.048016,10.765479,1202
SHAPE00142,46.04796,10.765235,1203
SHAPE00142,46.047947,10.764906,1204
SHAPE00142,46.047905,10.764768,1205
SHAPE00142,46.04788,10.764689,1206
SHAPE00142,46.047836,10.764621,1207
SHAPE00142,46.04778,10.764528,1208
SHAPE00142,46.04778,10.764528,1209
SHAPE00142,46.04683,10.762948,1210
SHAPE00142,46.04675,10.762815,1211
SHAPE00142,46.046642,10.762638,1212
SHAPE00142,46.046597,10.76245,1213
SHAPE00142,46.046577,10.762266,1214
SHAPE00142,46.046555,10.761962,1215
SHAPE00142,46.04655,10.761801,1216
SHAPE00142,46.04655,10.761732,1217
SHAPE00142,46.04656,10.761554,1218
SHAPE00142,46.046555,10.761239,1219
SHAPE00142,46.04653,10.761097,1220
SHAPE00142,46.0465,10.760935,1221
SHAPE00142,46.04644,10.760591,1222
SHAPE00142,46.04637,10.760173,1223
SHAPE00142,46.04637,10.760128,1224
SHAPE00142,46.04636,10.759805,1225
SHAPE00142,46.04632,10.759348,1226
SHAPE00142,46.046295,10.759088,1227
SHAPE00142,46.04628,10.758888,1228
SHAPE00142,46.046246,10.758526,1229
SHAPE00142,46.04622,10.75833,1230
SHAPE00142,46.0462,10.758188,1231
SHAPE00142,46.04619,10.758103,1232
SHAPE00142,46.04619,10.758103,1233
SHAPE00142,46.046158,10.757895,1234
SHAPE00142,46.046127,10.757683,1235
SHAPE00142,46.046124,10.757449,1236
SHAPE00142,46.04614,10.757138,1237
SHAPE00142,46.04618,10.756898,1238
SHAPE00142,46.04608,10.756183,1239
SHAPE00142,46.046097,10.755809,1240
SHAPE00142,46.046158,10.75547,1241
SHAPE00142,46.04614,10.755109,1242
SHAPE00142,46.04605,10.754713,1243
SHAPE00142,46.04592,10.754462,1244
SHAPE00142,46.045776,10.75425,1245
SHAPE00142,46.045483,10.753761,1246
SHAPE00142,46.04541,10.753631,1247
SHAPE00142,46.04511,10.753086,1248
SHAPE00142,46.044987,10.752649,1249
SHAPE00142,46.044968,10.752608,1250
SHAPE00142,46.044945,10.752585,1251
SHAPE00142,46.04492,10.752577,1252
SHAPE00142,46.044903,10.752577,1253
SHAPE00142,46.044888,10.752582,1254
SHAPE00142,46.044872,10.752592,1255
SHAPE00142,46.044865,10.752602,1256
SHAPE00142,46.04484,10.752641,1257
SHAPE00142,46.04471,10.752548,1258
SHAPE00142,46.044598,10.752435,1259
SHAPE00142,46.044598,10.752435,1260
SHAPE00142,46.044376,10.752214,1261
SHAPE00142,46.044056,10.751711,1262
SHAPE00142,46.043705,10.751193,1263
SHAPE00142,46.043358,10.750854,1264
SHAPE00142,46.04313,10.750602,1265
SHAPE00142,46.042973,10.750393,1266
SHAPE00142,46.042717,10.750035,1267
SHAPE00142,46.042652,10.750015,1268
SHAPE00142,46.042206,10.750067,1269
SHAPE00142,46.042065,10.750081,1270
SHAPE00142,46.041843,10.750191,1271
SHAPE00142,46.04155,10.750385,1272
SHAPE00142,46.041367,10.750532,1273
SHAPE00142,46.04105,10.750574,1274
SHAPE00142,46.04101,10.750556,1275
SHAPE00142,46.04082,10.750263,1276
SHAPE00142,46.040726,10.749995,1277
SHAPE00142,46.040627,10.749713,1278
SHAPE00142,46.040615,10.749683,1279
SHAPE00142,46.040615,10.749683,1280
SHAPE00142,46.04043,10.749158,1281
SHAPE00142,46.040157,10.748392,1282
SHAPE00142,46.04014,10.748345,1283
SHAPE00142,46.04,10.747972,1284
SHAPE00142,46.03983,10.747473,1285
SHAPE00142,46.03971,10.747132,1286
SHAPE00142,46.039555,10.746697,1287
SHAPE00142,46.038746,10.744431,1288
SHAPE00142,46.038746,10.744431,1289
SHAPE00142,46.03868,10.744247,1290
SHAPE00142,46.0386,10.744018,1291
SHAPE00142,46.038586,10.743976,1292
SHAPE00142,46.038506,10.74375,1293
SHAPE00142,46.03694,10.739437,1294
SHAPE00142,46.036724,10.738802,1295
SHAPE00142,46.0366,10.738479,1296
SHAPE00142,46.036526,10.738329,1297
SHAPE00142,46.036423,10.738183,1298
SHAPE00142,46.03621,10.738002,1299
SHAPE00142,46.034958,10.737137,1300
SHAPE00142,46.03477,10.736945,1301
SHAPE00142,46.03398,10.735434,1302
SHAPE00142,46.033936,10.735328,1303
SHAPE00142,46.033924,10.735285,1304
SHAPE00142,46.033924,10.735285,1305
SHAPE00142,46.033897,10.73519,1306
SHAPE00142,46.03383,10.734938,1307
SHAPE00142,46.033802,10.734834,1308
SHAPE00142,46.033737,10.734616,1309
SHAPE00142,46.033695,10.734385,1310
SHAPE00142,46.0337,10.734216,1311
SHAPE00142,46.033714,10.734121,1312
SHAPE00142,46.033733,10.734062,1313
SHAPE00142,46.033794,10.733893,1314
SHAPE00142,46.03394,10.733705,1315
SHAPE00142,46.03407,10.733537,1316
SHAPE00142,46.03431,10.733223,1317
SHAPE00142,46.03434,10.733181,1318
SHAPE00142,46.03451,10.732959,1319
SHAPE00142,46.034546,10.732916,1320
SHAPE00142,46.034832,10.732549,1321
SHAPE00142,46.034874,10.732486,1322
SHAPE00142,46.034874,10.732486,1323
SHAPE00142,46.035046,10.732228,1324
SHAPE00142,46.03514,10.732013,1325
SHAPE00142,46.035168,10.731786,1326
SHAPE00142,46.035183,10.731562,1327
SHAPE00142,46.035137,10.731243,1328
SHAPE00142,46.035053,10.730993,1329
SHAPE00142,46.034958,10.730827,1330
SHAPE00142,46.034096,10.729766,1331
SHAPE00142,46.03394,10.72959,1332
SHAPE00142,46.03351,10.729127,1333
SHAPE00142,46.033134,10.728819,1334
SHAPE00142,46.032604,10.728572,1335
SHAPE00142,46.032486,10.728501,1336
SHAPE00142,46.03239,10.728411,1337
SHAPE00142,46.032333,10.728329,1338
SHAPE00142,46.032265,10.728209,1339
SHAPE00142,46.032215,10.728072,1340
SHAPE00142,46.03218,10.727922,1341
SHAPE00142,46.03216,10.72771,1342
SHAPE00142,46.032177,10.727522,1343
SHAPE00142,46.032234,10.727359,1344
SHAPE00142,46.032265,10.727284,1345
SHAPE00142,46.032406,10.726986,1346
SHAPE00142,46.03244,10.727002,1347
SHAPE00142,46.032467,10.727,1348
SHAPE00142,46.0325,10.726974,1349
SHAPE00142,46.032516,10.726945,1350
SHAPE00142,46.032524,10.726908,1351
SHAPE00142,46.032524,10.726874,1352
SHAPE00142,46.032516,10.726837,1353
SHAPE00142,46.032497,10.726804,1354
SHAPE00142,46.03254,10.726706,1355
SHAPE00142,46.032547,10.72669,1356
SHAPE00142,46.03257,10.726634,1357
SHAPE00142,46.03265,10.726451,1358
SHAPE00142,46.03281,10.726017,1359
SHAPE00142,46.032997,10.725557,1360
SHAPE00142,46.03306,10.72562,1361
SHAPE00142,46.03315,10.725717,1362
SHAPE00142,46.03326,10.725829,1363
SHAPE00144,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00144,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00144,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00144,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00144,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00144,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00144,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00144,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00144,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00144,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00144,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00144,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00144,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00144,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00144,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00144,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00144,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00144,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00144,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00144,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00144,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00144,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00144,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00144,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00144,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00144,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00144,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00144,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00144,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00144,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00144,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00144,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00144,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00144,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00144,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00144,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00144,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00144,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00144,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00144,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00144,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00144,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00144,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00144,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00144,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00144,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00144,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00144,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00144,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00144,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00144,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00144,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00144,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00144,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00144,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00144,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00144,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00144,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00144,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00144,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00144,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00144,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00144,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00144,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00144,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00144,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00144,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00144,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00144,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00144,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00144,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00144,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00144,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00144,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00144,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00144,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00144,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00144,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00144,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00144,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00144,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00144,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00144,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00144,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00144,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00144,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00144,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00144,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00144,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00144,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00144,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00144,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00144,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00144,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00144,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00144,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00144,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00144,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00144,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00144,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00144,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00144,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00144,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00144,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00144,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00144,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00144,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00144,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00144,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00144,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00144,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00144,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00144,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00144,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00144,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00144,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00144,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00144,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00144,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00144,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00144,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00144,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00144,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00144,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00144,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00144,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00144,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00144,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00144,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00144,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00144,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00144,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00144,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00144,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00144,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00144,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00144,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00144,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00144,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00144,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00144,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00144,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00144,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00144,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00144,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00144,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00144,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00144,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00144,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00144,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00144,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00144,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00144,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00144,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00144,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00144,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00144,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00144,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00144,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00144,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00144,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE00144,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE00144,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE00144,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE00144,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE00144,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE00144,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE00144,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE00144,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE00144,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE00144,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE00144,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE00144,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE00144,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE00144,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE00144,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE00144,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE00144,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE00144,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE00144,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE00144,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE00144,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE00144,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE00144,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE00144,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE00144,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE00144,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE00144,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE00144,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE00144,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE00144,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE00144,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE00144,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE00144,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE00144,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE00144,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE00144,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE00144,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE00144,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE00144,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE00144,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE00144,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE00144,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE00144,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE00144,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE00144,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE00144,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE00144,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE00144,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE00144,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE00144,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE00144,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE00144,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE00144,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE00144,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE00144,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE00144,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE00144,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE00144,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE00144,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE00144,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE00144,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE00144,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE00144,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE00144,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE00144,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE00144,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE00144,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE00144,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE00144,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE00144,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE00144,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE00144,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE00144,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE00144,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE00144,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE00144,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE00144,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE00144,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE00144,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE00144,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE00144,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE00144,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE00144,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE00144,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE00144,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE00144,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE00144,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE00144,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE00144,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE00144,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE00144,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE00144,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE00144,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE00144,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE00144,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE00144,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE00144,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE00144,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE00144,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE00144,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE00144,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE00144,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE00144,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE00144,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE00144,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE00144,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE00144,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE00144,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE00144,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE00144,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE00144,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE00144,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE00144,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE00144,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE00144,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE00144,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE00144,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE00144,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE00144,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE00144,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE00144,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE00144,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE00144,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE00144,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE00144,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE00144,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE00144,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE00144,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE00144,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE00144,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE00144,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE00144,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE00144,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE00144,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE00144,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE00144,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE00144,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE00144,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE00144,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE00144,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE00144,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE00144,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE00144,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE00144,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE00144,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE00144,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE00144,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE00144,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE00144,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE00144,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE00144,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE00144,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE00144,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE00144,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE00144,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE00144,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE00144,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE00144,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE00144,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE00144,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE00144,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE00144,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE00144,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE00144,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE00144,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE00144,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE00144,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE00144,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE00144,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE00144,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE00144,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE00144,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE00144,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE00144,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE00144,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE00144,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE00144,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE00144,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE00144,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE00144,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE00144,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE00144,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE00144,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE00144,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE00144,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE00144,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE00144,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE00144,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE00144,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE00144,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE00144,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE00144,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE00144,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE00144,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE00144,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE00144,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE00144,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE00144,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE00144,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE00144,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE00144,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE00144,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE00144,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE00144,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE00144,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE00144,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE00144,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE00144,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE00144,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE00144,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE00144,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE00144,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE00144,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE00144,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE00144,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE00144,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE00144,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE00144,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE00144,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE00144,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE00144,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE00144,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE00144,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE00144,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE00144,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE00144,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE00144,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE00144,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE00144,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE00144,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE00144,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE00144,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE00144,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE00144,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE00144,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE00144,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE00144,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE00144,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE00144,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE00144,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE00144,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE00144,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE00144,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE00144,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE00144,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE00144,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE00144,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE00144,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE00144,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE00144,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE00144,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE00144,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE00144,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE00144,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE00144,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE00144,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE00144,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE00144,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE00144,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE00144,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE00144,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE00144,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE00144,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE00144,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE00144,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE00144,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE00144,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE00144,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE00144,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE00144,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE00144,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE00144,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE00144,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE00144,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE00144,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE00144,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE00144,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE00144,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE00144,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE00144,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE00144,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE00144,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE00144,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE00144,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE00144,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE00144,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE00144,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE00144,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE00144,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE00144,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE00144,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE00144,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE00144,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE00144,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE00144,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE00144,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE00144,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE00144,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE00144,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE00144,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE00144,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE00144,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE00144,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE00144,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE00144,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE00144,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE00144,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE00144,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE00144,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE00144,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE00144,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE00144,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE00144,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE00144,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE00144,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE00144,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE00144,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE00144,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE00144,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE00144,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE00144,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE00144,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE00144,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE00144,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE00144,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE00144,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE00144,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE00144,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE00144,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE00144,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE00144,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE00144,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE00144,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE00144,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE00144,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE00144,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE00144,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE00144,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE00144,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE00144,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE00144,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE00144,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE00144,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE00144,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE00144,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE00144,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE00144,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE00144,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE00144,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE00144,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE00144,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE00144,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE00144,46.06107,11.523692,514
SHAPE00144,46.061165,11.523707,515
SHAPE00144,46.061283,11.523716,516
SHAPE00144,46.06142,11.523716,517
SHAPE00144,46.06156,11.523716,518
SHAPE00144,46.06156,11.523716,519
SHAPE00144,46.06159,11.523716,520
SHAPE00144,46.061657,11.523719,521
SHAPE00144,46.061752,11.523723,522
SHAPE00144,46.06181,11.523733,523
SHAPE00144,46.061867,11.52375,524
SHAPE00144,46.061935,11.523778,525
SHAPE00144,46.061977,11.523795,526
SHAPE00144,46.06216,11.523875,527
SHAPE00144,46.06221,11.523893,528
SHAPE00144,46.06228,11.523921,529
SHAPE00144,46.062416,11.523973,530
SHAPE00144,46.062508,11.524002,531
SHAPE00144,46.062572,11.524018,532
SHAPE00144,46.062637,11.524033,533
SHAPE00144,46.062714,11.524034,534
SHAPE00144,46.062756,11.52403,535
SHAPE00144,46.062798,11.524023,536
SHAPE00144,46.06286,11.524003,537
SHAPE00144,46.06293,11.523976,538
SHAPE00144,46.063034,11.523925,539
SHAPE00144,46.06312,11.523885,540
SHAPE00144,46.06316,11.523866,541
SHAPE00144,46.063183,11.523858,542
SHAPE00144,46.063313,11.523808,543
SHAPE00144,46.06336,11.5238,544
SHAPE00144,46.06336,11.5238,545
SHAPE00144,46.06341,11.52379,546
SHAPE00144,46.063496,11.523788,547
SHAPE00144,46.06353,11.523791,548
SHAPE00144,46.063572,11.523801,549
SHAPE00144,46.063625,11.523819,550
SHAPE00144,46.063816,11.523911,551
SHAPE00144,46.06385,11.52393,552
SHAPE00144,46.063892,11.523953,553
SHAPE00144,46.06393,11.523975,554
SHAPE00144,46.063942,11.523982,555
SHAPE00144,46.064007,11.524017,556
SHAPE00144,46.064243,11.524146,557
SHAPE00144,46.064262,11.524156,558
SHAPE00144,46.064274,11.524163,559
SHAPE00144,46.064358,11.524192,560
SHAPE00144,46.06445,11.524215,561
SHAPE00144,46.064556,11.524206,562
SHAPE00144,46.06464,11.5242,563
SHAPE00144,46.064697,11.524183,564
SHAPE00144,46.0648,11.524117,565
SHAPE00144,46.064945,11.524035,566
SHAPE00144,46.065277,11.523845,567
SHAPE00144,46.06552,11.523705,568
SHAPE00144,46.06554,11.523695,569
SHAPE00144,46.065594,11.523655,570
SHAPE00144,46.065807,11.523472,571
SHAPE00144,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE00144,46.065964,11.523314,573
SHAPE00144,46.065994,11.523272,574
SHAPE00144,46.066013,11.523209,575
SHAPE00144,46.066017,11.523175,576
SHAPE00144,46.066017,11.523175,577
SHAPE00144,46.06602,11.523121,578
SHAPE00144,46.06603,11.523035,579
SHAPE00144,46.06603,11.52295,580
SHAPE00144,46.066025,11.522465,581
SHAPE00144,46.06603,11.522388,582
SHAPE00144,46.066044,11.522313,583
SHAPE00144,46.066074,11.522246,584
SHAPE00144,46.06611,11.522177,585
SHAPE00144,46.06615,11.522117,586
SHAPE00144,46.06619,11.522078,587
SHAPE00144,46.06624,11.522035,588
SHAPE00144,46.06626,11.522021,589
SHAPE00144,46.066288,11.522008,590
SHAPE00144,46.066307,11.522001,591
SHAPE00144,46.06634,11.521999,592
SHAPE00144,46.06638,11.522003,593
SHAPE00144,46.066437,11.522018,594
SHAPE00144,46.06656,11.522064,595
SHAPE00144,46.066597,11.522078,596
SHAPE00144,46.066654,11.522098,597
SHAPE00144,46.06669,11.52211,598
SHAPE00144,46.066708,11.522117,599
SHAPE00144,46.06689,11.522181,600
SHAPE00144,46.067093,11.522266,601
SHAPE00144,46.06715,11.522302,602
SHAPE00144,46.067165,11.522311,603
SHAPE00144,46.067207,11.522345,604
SHAPE00144,46.067245,11.522386,605
SHAPE00144,46.06729,11.522453,606
SHAPE00144,46.067318,11.522515,607
SHAPE00144,46.06735,11.522587,608
SHAPE00144,46.06739,11.522716,609
SHAPE00144,46.067406,11.522757,610
SHAPE00144,46.067417,11.52279,611
SHAPE00144,46.06744,11.522864,612
SHAPE00144,46.067467,11.522954,613
SHAPE00144,46.067513,11.523265,614
SHAPE00144,46.067543,11.523582,615
SHAPE00144,46.06757,11.523842,616
SHAPE00144,46.067574,11.523889,617
SHAPE00144,46.06759,11.523937,618
SHAPE00144,46.06761,11.523977,619
SHAPE00144,46.067642,11.524023,620
SHAPE00144,46.06768,11.524054,621
SHAPE00144,46.067722,11.52407,622
SHAPE00144,46.06774,11.524072,623
SHAPE00144,46.06777,11.524074,624
SHAPE00144,46.06781,11.524065,625
SHAPE00144,46.067844,11.524039,626
SHAPE00144,46.06788,11.523993,627
SHAPE00144,46.067898,11.523942,628
SHAPE00144,46.06795,11.523759,629
SHAPE00144,46.068104,11.523279,630
SHAPE00144,46.068306,11.522673,631
SHAPE00144,46.068348,11.522543,632
SHAPE00144,46.068363,11.522504,633
SHAPE00144,46.068363,11.522504,634
SHAPE00144,46.06837,11.522477,635
SHAPE00144,46.068405,11.522368,636
SHAPE00144,46.068394,11.522346,637
SHAPE00144,46.068386,11.522322,638
SHAPE00144,46.068386,11.522294,639
SHAPE00144,46.068375,11.522211,640
SHAPE00144,46.06838,11.522109,641
SHAPE00144,46.06837,11.522063,642
SHAPE00144,46.06835,11.522024,643
SHAPE00144,46.06832,11.521996,644
SHAPE00144,46.068188,11.521885,645
SHAPE00144,46.06816,11.521869,646
SHAPE00144,46.06813,11.521867,647
SHAPE00144,46.06782,11.521976,648
SHAPE00144,46.067795,11.521988,649
SHAPE00144,46.06775,11.521894,650
SHAPE00144,46.067722,11.52183,651
SHAPE00144,46.067703,11.521764,652
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.521729,653
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.521703,654
SHAPE00144,46.06772,11.521592,655
SHAPE00144,46.067722,11.521508,656
SHAPE00144,46.06772,11.521434,657
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.521375,658
SHAPE00144,46.067684,11.521326,659
SHAPE00144,46.06764,11.52126,660
SHAPE00144,46.06758,11.521206,661
SHAPE00144,46.06753,11.521179,662
SHAPE00144,46.06747,11.521173,663
SHAPE00144,46.067413,11.521177,664
SHAPE00144,46.067097,11.521182,665
SHAPE00144,46.06697,11.521168,666
SHAPE00144,46.066914,11.521147,667
SHAPE00144,46.066864,11.521119,668
SHAPE00144,46.066814,11.521066,669
SHAPE00144,46.066772,11.521012,670
SHAPE00144,46.06673,11.520934,671
SHAPE00144,46.066708,11.520852,672
SHAPE00144,46.066692,11.520749,673
SHAPE00144,46.066696,11.520587,674
SHAPE00144,46.06671,11.520543,675
SHAPE00144,46.066734,11.520477,676
SHAPE00144,46.066807,11.520357,677
SHAPE00144,46.06692,11.520213,678
SHAPE00144,46.066956,11.520171,679
SHAPE00144,46.06698,11.520146,680
SHAPE00144,46.067017,11.520099,681
SHAPE00144,46.067055,11.520053,682
SHAPE00144,46.0671,11.519972,683
SHAPE00144,46.06713,11.519878,684
SHAPE00144,46.067154,11.519801,685
SHAPE00144,46.067184,11.519651,686
SHAPE00144,46.0672,11.519527,687
SHAPE00144,46.067207,11.519428,688
SHAPE00144,46.067234,11.519104,689
SHAPE00144,46.067234,11.519104,690
SHAPE00144,46.067257,11.518793,691
SHAPE00144,46.067272,11.51872,692
SHAPE00144,46.067326,11.518436,693
SHAPE00144,46.067364,11.518314,694
SHAPE00144,46.06745,11.51802,695
SHAPE00144,46.067463,11.517985,696
SHAPE00144,46.067474,11.517952,697
SHAPE00144,46.067524,11.517739,698
SHAPE00144,46.067535,11.517549,699
SHAPE00144,46.06753,11.517513,700
SHAPE00144,46.06752,11.517458,701
SHAPE00144,46.06752,11.517434,702
SHAPE00144,46.06744,11.517002,703
SHAPE00144,46.06739,11.516744,704
SHAPE00144,46.067383,11.516594,705
SHAPE00144,46.067394,11.516456,706
SHAPE00144,46.0674,11.516377,707
SHAPE00144,46.067448,11.516117,708
SHAPE00144,46.067455,11.516068,709
SHAPE00144,46.067455,11.516068,710
SHAPE00144,46.06746,11.516045,711
SHAPE00144,46.067566,11.515454,712
SHAPE00144,46.067574,11.515413,713
SHAPE00144,46.067577,11.515391,714
SHAPE00144,46.067623,11.515079,715
SHAPE00144,46.067635,11.514968,716
SHAPE00144,46.06763,11.514874,717
SHAPE00144,46.067623,11.514768,718
SHAPE00144,46.067524,11.514206,719
SHAPE00144,46.06751,11.514126,720
SHAPE00144,46.067432,11.513726,721
SHAPE00144,46.067413,11.513522,722
SHAPE00144,46.06741,11.513388,723
SHAPE00144,46.067436,11.513237,724
SHAPE00144,46.067482,11.513108,725
SHAPE00144,46.067562,11.512965,726
SHAPE00144,46.06775,11.512748,727
SHAPE00144,46.067844,11.51262,728
SHAPE00144,46.067913,11.512519,729
SHAPE00144,46.06795,11.512438,730
SHAPE00144,46.06797,11.512368,731
SHAPE00144,46.068043,11.512099,732
SHAPE00144,46.06813,11.511806,733
SHAPE00144,46.068142,11.511756,734
SHAPE00144,46.06841,11.511161,735
SHAPE00144,46.06856,11.510828,736
SHAPE00144,46.068634,11.510636,737
SHAPE00144,46.068714,11.510402,738
SHAPE00144,46.068733,11.510346,739
SHAPE00144,46.06875,11.510294,740
SHAPE00144,46.068756,11.510265,741
SHAPE00144,46.068756,11.510265,742
SHAPE00144,46.068855,11.509925,743
SHAPE00144,46.068935,11.509711,744
SHAPE00144,46.069084,11.509448,745
SHAPE00144,46.06919,11.509299,746
SHAPE00144,46.069286,11.50917,747
SHAPE00144,46.069317,11.509139,748
SHAPE00144,46.06935,11.509109,749
SHAPE00144,46.069386,11.509086,750
SHAPE00144,46.06942,11.509067,751
SHAPE00144,46.069458,11.509061,752
SHAPE00144,46.06949,11.509066,753
SHAPE00144,46.069527,11.509083,754
SHAPE00144,46.069546,11.50909,755
SHAPE00144,46.06956,11.509096,756
SHAPE00144,46.069664,11.509138,757
SHAPE00144,46.069763,11.509184,758
SHAPE00144,46.06997,11.509271,759
SHAPE00144,46.06998,11.509275,760
SHAPE00144,46.069996,11.509276,761
SHAPE00144,46.070007,11.509272,762
SHAPE00144,46.07002,11.509262,763
SHAPE00144,46.07008,11.509182,764
SHAPE00144,46.070152,11.509082,765
SHAPE00144,46.070194,11.509002,766
SHAPE00144,46.070217,11.508955,767
SHAPE00144,46.07025,11.508892,768
SHAPE00144,46.070328,11.508805,769
SHAPE00144,46.07034,11.508791,770
SHAPE00144,46.07034,11.508791,771
SHAPE00144,46.070553,11.508543,772
SHAPE00144,46.070602,11.508494,773
SHAPE00144,46.070793,11.508299,774
SHAPE00144,46.07093,11.508201,775
SHAPE00144,46.071133,11.508009,776
SHAPE00144,46.07129,11.507888,777
SHAPE00144,46.07135,11.507832,778
SHAPE00144,46.071457,11.507718,779
SHAPE00144,46.07154,11.507643,780
SHAPE00144,46.07157,11.507615,781
SHAPE00144,46.071583,11.507604,782
SHAPE00144,46.07167,11.507517,783
SHAPE00144,46.07178,11.507392,784
SHAPE00144,46.07196,11.507185,785
SHAPE00144,46.07207,11.507064,786
SHAPE00144,46.072155,11.50698,787
SHAPE00144,46.072277,11.506898,788
SHAPE00144,46.072403,11.50684,789
SHAPE00144,46.072586,11.506813,790
SHAPE00144,46.072834,11.506808,791
SHAPE00144,46.072865,11.506808,792
SHAPE00144,46.073105,11.506804,793
SHAPE00144,46.073135,11.5068,794
SHAPE00144,46.073315,11.50679,795
SHAPE00144,46.073433,11.506796,796
SHAPE00144,46.073566,11.506833,797
SHAPE00144,46.073734,11.506886,798
SHAPE00144,46.07397,11.506982,799
SHAPE00144,46.07408,11.507045,800
SHAPE00144,46.07414,11.507062,801
SHAPE00144,46.074177,11.507071,802
SHAPE00144,46.074265,11.507072,803
SHAPE00144,46.07431,11.507074,804
SHAPE00144,46.07439,11.507067,805
SHAPE00144,46.07455,11.507055,806
SHAPE00144,46.074722,11.507044,807
SHAPE00144,46.074787,11.507035,808
SHAPE00144,46.074944,11.507025,809
SHAPE00144,46.075054,11.507011,810
SHAPE00144,46.075054,11.507011,811
SHAPE00144,46.074944,11.507025,812
SHAPE00144,46.074787,11.507035,813
SHAPE00144,46.074722,11.507044,814
SHAPE00144,46.07455,11.507055,815
SHAPE00144,46.07439,11.507067,816
SHAPE00144,46.07431,11.507074,817
SHAPE00144,46.074265,11.507072,818
SHAPE00144,46.074177,11.507071,819
SHAPE00144,46.07414,11.507062,820
SHAPE00144,46.07408,11.507045,821
SHAPE00144,46.07397,11.506982,822
SHAPE00144,46.073734,11.506886,823
SHAPE00144,46.073566,11.506833,824
SHAPE00144,46.073433,11.506796,825
SHAPE00144,46.073315,11.50679,826
SHAPE00144,46.073135,11.5068,827
SHAPE00144,46.073105,11.506804,828
SHAPE00144,46.072865,11.506808,829
SHAPE00144,46.072834,11.506808,830
SHAPE00144,46.072586,11.506813,831
SHAPE00144,46.072403,11.50684,832
SHAPE00144,46.072277,11.506898,833
SHAPE00144,46.072155,11.50698,834
SHAPE00144,46.07207,11.507064,835
SHAPE00144,46.07196,11.507185,836
SHAPE00144,46.07178,11.507392,837
SHAPE00144,46.07167,11.507517,838
SHAPE00144,46.071682,11.507462,839
SHAPE00144,46.071705,11.507324,840
SHAPE00144,46.07176,11.507157,841
SHAPE00144,46.07176,11.507157,842
SHAPE00144,46.071705,11.507324,843
SHAPE00144,46.071682,11.507462,844
SHAPE00144,46.07167,11.507517,845
SHAPE00144,46.071583,11.507604,846
SHAPE00144,46.07157,11.507615,847
SHAPE00144,46.07154,11.507643,848
SHAPE00144,46.071457,11.507718,849
SHAPE00144,46.07135,11.507832,850
SHAPE00144,46.07129,11.507888,851
SHAPE00144,46.071133,11.508009,852
SHAPE00144,46.07093,11.508201,853
SHAPE00144,46.070793,11.508299,854
SHAPE00144,46.070602,11.508494,855
SHAPE00144,46.070553,11.508543,856
SHAPE00144,46.07034,11.508791,857
SHAPE00144,46.070328,11.508805,858
SHAPE00144,46.070282,11.508859,859
SHAPE00144,46.070282,11.508859,860
SHAPE00144,46.07025,11.508892,861
SHAPE00144,46.070217,11.508955,862
SHAPE00144,46.070194,11.509002,863
SHAPE00144,46.070152,11.509082,864
SHAPE00144,46.07008,11.509182,865
SHAPE00144,46.07002,11.509262,866
SHAPE00144,46.070007,11.509272,867
SHAPE00144,46.069996,11.509276,868
SHAPE00144,46.06998,11.509275,869
SHAPE00144,46.06997,11.509271,870
SHAPE00144,46.069763,11.509184,871
SHAPE00144,46.069664,11.509138,872
SHAPE00144,46.06956,11.509096,873
SHAPE00144,46.069546,11.50909,874
SHAPE00144,46.069527,11.509083,875
SHAPE00144,46.06949,11.509066,876
SHAPE00144,46.069458,11.509061,877
SHAPE00144,46.06942,11.509067,878
SHAPE00144,46.069386,11.509086,879
SHAPE00144,46.06935,11.509109,880
SHAPE00144,46.069317,11.509139,881
SHAPE00144,46.069286,11.50917,882
SHAPE00144,46.06919,11.509299,883
SHAPE00144,46.069084,11.509448,884
SHAPE00144,46.068935,11.509711,885
SHAPE00144,46.068855,11.509925,886
SHAPE00144,46.06875,11.510294,887
SHAPE00144,46.068733,11.510346,888
SHAPE00144,46.068714,11.510402,889
SHAPE00144,46.068634,11.510636,890
SHAPE00144,46.06856,11.510828,891
SHAPE00144,46.068542,11.510817,892
SHAPE00144,46.068523,11.510815,893
SHAPE00144,46.068504,11.510823,894
SHAPE00144,46.068413,11.510873,895
SHAPE00144,46.068356,11.5109,896
SHAPE00144,46.068336,11.510911,897
SHAPE00144,46.068336,11.510911,898
SHAPE00144,46.068356,11.5109,899
SHAPE00144,46.068413,11.510873,900
SHAPE00144,46.068504,11.510823,901
SHAPE00144,46.068523,11.510815,902
SHAPE00144,46.068542,11.510817,903
SHAPE00144,46.06856,11.510828,904
SHAPE00144,46.06841,11.511161,905
SHAPE00144,46.068142,11.511756,906
SHAPE00144,46.06813,11.511806,907
SHAPE00144,46.068043,11.512099,908
SHAPE00144,46.06797,11.512368,909
SHAPE00144,46.06795,11.512438,910
SHAPE00144,46.067913,11.512519,911
SHAPE00144,46.067844,11.51262,912
SHAPE00144,46.06775,11.512748,913
SHAPE00144,46.067562,11.512965,914
SHAPE00144,46.067482,11.513108,915
SHAPE00144,46.067436,11.513237,916
SHAPE00144,46.06741,11.513388,917
SHAPE00144,46.067413,11.513522,918
SHAPE00144,46.067432,11.513726,919
SHAPE00144,46.06751,11.514126,920
SHAPE00144,46.067524,11.514206,921
SHAPE00144,46.067623,11.514768,922
SHAPE00144,46.06763,11.514874,923
SHAPE00144,46.067635,11.514968,924
SHAPE00144,46.067623,11.515079,925
SHAPE00144,46.067577,11.515391,926
SHAPE00144,46.067574,11.515413,927
SHAPE00144,46.067566,11.515454,928
SHAPE00144,46.06749,11.515867,929
SHAPE00144,46.06749,11.515867,930
SHAPE00144,46.06746,11.516045,931
SHAPE00144,46.067448,11.516117,932
SHAPE00144,46.0674,11.516377,933
SHAPE00144,46.067394,11.516456,934
SHAPE00144,46.067383,11.516594,935
SHAPE00144,46.06739,11.516744,936
SHAPE00144,46.06744,11.517002,937
SHAPE00144,46.06752,11.517434,938
SHAPE00144,46.06752,11.517458,939
SHAPE00144,46.06753,11.517513,940
SHAPE00144,46.067535,11.517549,941
SHAPE00144,46.067524,11.517739,942
SHAPE00144,46.067474,11.517952,943
SHAPE00144,46.067463,11.517985,944
SHAPE00144,46.06745,11.51802,945
SHAPE00144,46.067364,11.518314,946
SHAPE00144,46.067326,11.518436,947
SHAPE00144,46.067272,11.51872,948
SHAPE00144,46.067257,11.518793,949
SHAPE00144,46.067234,11.519104,950
SHAPE00144,46.067223,11.519262,951
SHAPE00144,46.067223,11.519262,952
SHAPE00144,46.067207,11.519428,953
SHAPE00144,46.0672,11.519527,954
SHAPE00144,46.067184,11.519651,955
SHAPE00144,46.067154,11.519801,956
SHAPE00144,46.06713,11.519878,957
SHAPE00144,46.0671,11.519972,958
SHAPE00144,46.067055,11.520053,959
SHAPE00144,46.067017,11.520099,960
SHAPE00144,46.06698,11.520146,961
SHAPE00144,46.066956,11.520171,962
SHAPE00144,46.06692,11.520213,963
SHAPE00144,46.066807,11.520357,964
SHAPE00144,46.066734,11.520477,965
SHAPE00144,46.06671,11.520543,966
SHAPE00144,46.066696,11.520587,967
SHAPE00144,46.066692,11.520749,968
SHAPE00144,46.066708,11.520852,969
SHAPE00144,46.06673,11.520934,970
SHAPE00144,46.066772,11.521012,971
SHAPE00144,46.066814,11.521066,972
SHAPE00144,46.066864,11.521119,973
SHAPE00144,46.066914,11.521147,974
SHAPE00144,46.06697,11.521168,975
SHAPE00144,46.067097,11.521182,976
SHAPE00144,46.067413,11.521177,977
SHAPE00144,46.06747,11.521173,978
SHAPE00144,46.06753,11.521179,979
SHAPE00144,46.06758,11.521206,980
SHAPE00144,46.06764,11.52126,981
SHAPE00144,46.067684,11.521326,982
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.521375,983
SHAPE00144,46.06772,11.521434,984
SHAPE00144,46.067722,11.521508,985
SHAPE00144,46.06772,11.521592,986
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.521703,987
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.521729,988
SHAPE00144,46.067703,11.521764,989
SHAPE00144,46.067665,11.521887,990
SHAPE00144,46.067596,11.522091,991
SHAPE00144,46.06773,11.522047,992
SHAPE00144,46.067814,11.522029,993
SHAPE00144,46.067795,11.521988,994
SHAPE00144,46.06782,11.521976,995
SHAPE00144,46.06813,11.521867,996
SHAPE00144,46.06816,11.521869,997
SHAPE00144,46.068188,11.521885,998
SHAPE00144,46.06832,11.521996,999
SHAPE00144,46.06835,11.522024,1000
SHAPE00144,46.06837,11.522063,1001
SHAPE00144,46.06838,11.522109,1002
SHAPE00144,46.068375,11.522211,1003
SHAPE00144,46.068386,11.522294,1004
SHAPE00144,46.068386,11.522322,1005
SHAPE00144,46.068394,11.522346,1006
SHAPE00144,46.068405,11.522368,1007
SHAPE00144,46.06847,11.522228,1008
SHAPE00144,46.06851,11.522167,1009
SHAPE00144,46.068542,11.522111,1010
SHAPE00144,46.06863,11.521993,1011
SHAPE00144,46.068787,11.521778,1012
SHAPE00144,46.06882,11.521729,1013
SHAPE00144,46.068832,11.521702,1014
SHAPE00144,46.06885,11.521656,1015
SHAPE00144,46.068897,11.521508,1016
SHAPE00144,46.068924,11.521437,1017
SHAPE00144,46.068954,11.521379,1018
SHAPE00144,46.068993,11.521329,1019
SHAPE00144,46.069035,11.521288,1020
SHAPE00144,46.06916,11.521207,1021
SHAPE00144,46.069263,11.521155,1022
SHAPE00144,46.069317,11.521144,1023
SHAPE00144,46.06937,11.52116,1024
SHAPE00144,46.069397,11.521174,1025
SHAPE00144,46.06958,11.52127,1026
SHAPE00144,46.06966,11.521276,1027
SHAPE00144,46.06972,11.521257,1028
SHAPE00144,46.069813,11.521188,1029
SHAPE00144,46.06996,11.521046,1030
SHAPE00144,46.07002,11.521002,1031
SHAPE00144,46.07009,11.520967,1032
SHAPE00144,46.070145,11.520961,1033
SHAPE00144,46.07019,11.520955,1034
SHAPE00144,46.070282,11.520974,1035
SHAPE00144,46.0704,11.521049,1036
SHAPE00144,46.070538,11.521152,1037
SHAPE00144,46.070595,11.5212,1038
SHAPE00144,46.07072,11.521306,1039
SHAPE00144,46.07085,11.521457,1040
SHAPE00144,46.071,11.52168,1041
SHAPE00144,46.071102,11.521839,1042
SHAPE00144,46.071106,11.521843,1043
SHAPE00144,46.071156,11.521926,1044
SHAPE00144,46.071243,11.522078,1045
SHAPE00144,46.071278,11.522203,1046
SHAPE00144,46.07129,11.522381,1047
SHAPE00144,46.071255,11.522577,1048
SHAPE00144,46.070602,11.524046,1049
SHAPE00144,46.070473,11.524262,1050
SHAPE00144,46.070415,11.524315,1051
SHAPE00144,46.070415,11.524315,1052
SHAPE00144,46.070316,11.524402,1053
SHAPE00144,46.07029,11.524425,1054
SHAPE00144,46.070103,11.524569,1055
SHAPE00144,46.069824,11.52471,1056
SHAPE00144,46.069736,11.524763,1057
SHAPE00144,46.069626,11.524889,1058
SHAPE00144,46.06952,11.52503,1059
SHAPE00144,46.069355,11.525195,1060
SHAPE00144,46.069023,11.525424,1061
SHAPE00144,46.06897,11.525474,1062
SHAPE00144,46.06893,11.525545,1063
SHAPE00144,46.06891,11.525623,1064
SHAPE00144,46.0689,11.525681,1065
SHAPE00144,46.068886,11.525922,1066
SHAPE00144,46.06888,11.526223,1067
SHAPE00144,46.068848,11.52654,1068
SHAPE00144,46.068783,11.527013,1069
SHAPE00144,46.068775,11.52706,1070
SHAPE00144,46.068752,11.527186,1071
SHAPE00144,46.068733,11.527288,1072
SHAPE00144,46.068718,11.527383,1073
SHAPE00144,46.068718,11.527461,1074
SHAPE00144,46.068718,11.52758,1075
SHAPE00144,46.068726,11.527656,1076
SHAPE00144,46.068733,11.527713,1077
SHAPE00144,46.068756,11.527813,1078
SHAPE00144,46.068817,11.527994,1079
SHAPE00144,46.068893,11.528228,1080
SHAPE00144,46.068893,11.528228,1081
SHAPE00144,46.068962,11.528439,1082
SHAPE00144,46.069103,11.528347,1083
SHAPE00144,46.069103,11.528347,1084
SHAPE00144,46.069206,11.528279,1085
SHAPE00144,46.069267,11.528247,1086
SHAPE00144,46.069313,11.528202,1087
SHAPE00144,46.069386,11.528103,1088
SHAPE00144,46.070152,11.526402,1089
SHAPE00144,46.07037,11.525923,1090
SHAPE00144,46.07045,11.525787,1091
SHAPE00144,46.07057,11.525673,1092
SHAPE00144,46.070744,11.525544,1093
SHAPE00144,46.07105,11.525557,1094
SHAPE00144,46.07131,11.525558,1095
SHAPE00144,46.0716,11.525529,1096
SHAPE00144,46.07178,11.525481,1097
SHAPE00144,46.07194,11.525412,1098
SHAPE00144,46.072086,11.525302,1099
SHAPE00144,46.072304,11.525085,1100
SHAPE00144,46.07373,11.523387,1101
SHAPE00144,46.073902,11.523283,1102
SHAPE00144,46.074036,11.523283,1103
SHAPE00144,46.07419,11.523323,1104
SHAPE00144,46.07529,11.524055,1105
SHAPE00144,46.075653,11.524199,1106
SHAPE00144,46.075897,11.524326,1107
SHAPE00144,46.07618,11.52463,1108
SHAPE00144,46.07634,11.52478,1109
SHAPE00144,46.07648,11.524886,1110
SHAPE00144,46.07667,11.524935,1111
SHAPE00144,46.07683,11.524854,1112
SHAPE00144,46.076977,11.524774,1113
SHAPE00144,46.077133,11.524734,1114
SHAPE00144,46.077263,11.524769,1115
SHAPE00144,46.077393,11.524903,1116
SHAPE00144,46.077744,11.52527,1117
SHAPE00144,46.07793,11.525295,1118
SHAPE00144,46.078022,11.52529,1119
SHAPE00144,46.07813,11.525256,1120
SHAPE00144,46.07819,11.52518,1121
SHAPE00144,46.07827,11.525035,1122
SHAPE00144,46.078495,11.52457,1123
SHAPE00144,46.078644,11.524281,1124
SHAPE00144,46.078773,11.524023,1125
SHAPE00144,46.07888,11.52383,1126
SHAPE00144,46.07897,11.523647,1127
SHAPE00144,46.07909,11.523399,1128
SHAPE00144,46.07918,11.523196,1129
SHAPE00144,46.079247,11.523144,1130
SHAPE00144,46.079285,11.523128,1131
SHAPE00144,46.079327,11.523129,1132
SHAPE00144,46.079365,11.523137,1133
SHAPE00144,46.07941,11.52317,1134
SHAPE00144,46.07943,11.523192,1135
SHAPE00144,46.079445,11.523228,1136
SHAPE00144,46.079456,11.523281,1137
SHAPE00144,46.079464,11.523354,1138
SHAPE00144,46.079456,11.52344,1139
SHAPE00144,46.07945,11.523471,1140
SHAPE00144,46.07945,11.523471,1141
SHAPE00144,46.079456,11.52344,1142
SHAPE00144,46.079464,11.523354,1143
SHAPE00144,46.079456,11.523281,1144
SHAPE00144,46.079445,11.523228,1145
SHAPE00144,46.07943,11.523192,1146
SHAPE00144,46.07941,11.52317,1147
SHAPE00144,46.079456,11.523128,1148
SHAPE00144,46.079575,11.522932,1149
SHAPE00144,46.07959,11.522906,1150
SHAPE00144,46.07972,11.522732,1151
SHAPE00144,46.07975,11.522699,1152
SHAPE00144,46.079796,11.522651,1153
SHAPE00144,46.079865,11.522592,1154
SHAPE00144,46.079994,11.522487,1155
SHAPE00144,46.080048,11.522449,1156
SHAPE00144,46.080124,11.522417,1157
SHAPE00144,46.08016,11.522406,1158
SHAPE00144,46.08019,11.522383,1159
SHAPE00144,46.08021,11.522349,1160
SHAPE00144,46.08023,11.522404,1161
SHAPE00144,46.080265,11.522432,1162
SHAPE00144,46.08037,11.522449,1163
SHAPE00144,46.08039,11.522449,1164
SHAPE00144,46.080452,11.522451,1165
SHAPE00144,46.080555,11.5225,1166
SHAPE00144,46.080643,11.522547,1167
SHAPE00144,46.08068,11.522598,1168
SHAPE00144,46.08071,11.522653,1169
SHAPE00144,46.08072,11.522672,1170
SHAPE00144,46.08089,11.522464,1171
SHAPE00144,46.081013,11.522346,1172
SHAPE00144,46.081017,11.522332,1173
SHAPE00144,46.08102,11.522317,1174
SHAPE00144,46.08121,11.522372,1175
SHAPE00144,46.0812,11.522306,1176
SHAPE00144,46.081203,11.522233,1177
SHAPE00144,46.08123,11.522049,1178
SHAPE00144,46.08125,11.521945,1179
SHAPE00144,46.08125,11.521945,1180
SHAPE00144,46.08123,11.522049,1181
SHAPE00144,46.081203,11.522233,1182
SHAPE00144,46.0812,11.522306,1183
SHAPE00144,46.08121,11.522372,1184
SHAPE00144,46.08102,11.522317,1185
SHAPE00144,46.081017,11.522332,1186
SHAPE00144,46.081013,11.522346,1187
SHAPE00144,46.08089,11.522464,1188
SHAPE00144,46.08072,11.522672,1189
SHAPE00144,46.08071,11.522653,1190
SHAPE00144,46.08068,11.522598,1191
SHAPE00144,46.080643,11.522547,1192
SHAPE00144,46.080555,11.5225,1193
SHAPE00144,46.080452,11.522451,1194
SHAPE00144,46.08039,11.522449,1195
SHAPE00144,46.08037,11.522449,1196
SHAPE00144,46.080265,11.522432,1197
SHAPE00144,46.08023,11.522404,1198
SHAPE00144,46.08021,11.522349,1199
SHAPE00144,46.08019,11.522383,1200
SHAPE00144,46.08016,11.522406,1201
SHAPE00144,46.080124,11.522417,1202
SHAPE00144,46.080048,11.522449,1203
SHAPE00144,46.079994,11.522487,1204
SHAPE00144,46.079865,11.522592,1205
SHAPE00144,46.079796,11.522651,1206
SHAPE00144,46.07975,11.522699,1207
SHAPE00144,46.07972,11.522732,1208
SHAPE00144,46.07959,11.522906,1209
SHAPE00144,46.079575,11.522932,1210
SHAPE00144,46.079456,11.523128,1211
SHAPE00144,46.07941,11.52317,1212
SHAPE00144,46.079365,11.523137,1213
SHAPE00144,46.079327,11.523129,1214
SHAPE00144,46.079285,11.523128,1215
SHAPE00144,46.079247,11.523144,1216
SHAPE00144,46.07918,11.523196,1217
SHAPE00144,46.07909,11.523399,1218
SHAPE00144,46.07897,11.523647,1219
SHAPE00144,46.07888,11.52383,1220
SHAPE00144,46.078773,11.524023,1221
SHAPE00144,46.078644,11.524281,1222
SHAPE00144,46.078495,11.52457,1223
SHAPE00144,46.07827,11.525035,1224
SHAPE00144,46.07819,11.52518,1225
SHAPE00144,46.07813,11.525256,1226
SHAPE00144,46.078022,11.52529,1227
SHAPE00144,46.07793,11.525295,1228
SHAPE00144,46.077744,11.52527,1229
SHAPE00144,46.077393,11.524903,1230
SHAPE00144,46.077263,11.524769,1231
SHAPE00144,46.077133,11.524734,1232
SHAPE00144,46.076977,11.524774,1233
SHAPE00144,46.07683,11.524854,1234
SHAPE00144,46.07667,11.524935,1235
SHAPE00144,46.07648,11.524886,1236
SHAPE00144,46.07634,11.52478,1237
SHAPE00144,46.07618,11.52463,1238
SHAPE00144,46.075897,11.524326,1239
SHAPE00144,46.075653,11.524199,1240
SHAPE00144,46.07529,11.524055,1241
SHAPE00144,46.07419,11.523323,1242
SHAPE00144,46.074036,11.523283,1243
SHAPE00144,46.073902,11.523283,1244
SHAPE00144,46.07373,11.523387,1245
SHAPE00144,46.072304,11.525085,1246
SHAPE00144,46.072086,11.525302,1247
SHAPE00144,46.07194,11.525412,1248
SHAPE00144,46.07178,11.525481,1249
SHAPE00144,46.0716,11.525529,1250
SHAPE00144,46.07131,11.525558,1251
SHAPE00144,46.07105,11.525557,1252
SHAPE00144,46.070744,11.525544,1253
SHAPE00144,46.07057,11.525673,1254
SHAPE00144,46.07045,11.525787,1255
SHAPE00144,46.07037,11.525923,1256
SHAPE00144,46.070152,11.526402,1257
SHAPE00144,46.069386,11.528103,1258
SHAPE00144,46.069313,11.528202,1259
SHAPE00144,46.069267,11.528247,1260
SHAPE00144,46.069206,11.528279,1261
SHAPE00144,46.069103,11.528347,1262
SHAPE00144,46.069103,11.528347,1263
SHAPE00144,46.068962,11.528439,1264
SHAPE00144,46.06898,11.528501,1265
SHAPE00144,46.069016,11.528613,1266
SHAPE00144,46.069027,11.528709,1267
SHAPE00144,46.069027,11.528798,1268
SHAPE00144,46.069023,11.52889,1269
SHAPE00144,46.069,11.529001,1270
SHAPE00144,46.068798,11.529575,1271
SHAPE00144,46.06876,11.529719,1272
SHAPE00144,46.068745,11.529855,1273
SHAPE00144,46.06875,11.529994,1274
SHAPE00144,46.068787,11.530113,1275
SHAPE00144,46.068848,11.530209,1276
SHAPE00144,46.06893,11.530304,1277
SHAPE00144,46.068993,11.530378,1278
SHAPE00144,46.069088,11.530494,1279
SHAPE00144,46.06928,11.530727,1280
SHAPE00144,46.06935,11.530814,1281
SHAPE00144,46.069656,11.531188,1282
SHAPE00144,46.069717,11.531265,1283
SHAPE00144,46.069878,11.531467,1284
SHAPE00144,46.069958,11.531593,1285
SHAPE00144,46.07014,11.531945,1286
SHAPE00144,46.070312,11.532329,1287
SHAPE00144,46.070545,11.532819,1288
SHAPE00144,46.070763,11.5335,1289
SHAPE00144,46.070942,11.534081,1290
SHAPE00144,46.07099,11.534266,1291
SHAPE00144,46.071007,11.534384,1292
SHAPE00144,46.071003,11.534549,1293
SHAPE00144,46.07097,11.534716,1294
SHAPE00144,46.07093,11.534961,1295
SHAPE00144,46.070927,11.535108,1296
SHAPE00144,46.070942,11.53531,1297
SHAPE00144,46.071007,11.535701,1298
SHAPE00144,46.07112,11.536382,1299
SHAPE00144,46.07118,11.536722,1300
SHAPE00144,46.07118,11.536722,1301
SHAPE00144,46.071198,11.536922,1302
SHAPE00144,46.071194,11.537087,1303
SHAPE00144,46.071163,11.537274,1304
SHAPE00144,46.07112,11.537431,1305
SHAPE00144,46.0709,11.537976,1306
SHAPE00144,46.070866,11.5382,1307
SHAPE00144,46.070866,11.53847,1308
SHAPE00144,46.070904,11.538693,1309
SHAPE00144,46.07098,11.538938,1310
SHAPE00144,46.071102,11.539192,1311
SHAPE00144,46.071358,11.539735,1312
SHAPE00144,46.071472,11.539977,1313
SHAPE00144,46.071568,11.540144,1314
SHAPE00144,46.07169,11.540278,1315
SHAPE00144,46.071854,11.540368,1316
SHAPE00144,46.07198,11.540389,1317
SHAPE00144,46.072086,11.540374,1318
SHAPE00144,46.072407,11.540278,1319
SHAPE00144,46.07266,11.540202,1320
SHAPE00144,46.072784,11.540176,1321
SHAPE00144,46.0731,11.540117,1322
SHAPE00144,46.07395,11.54001,1323
SHAPE00144,46.074142,11.539989,1324
SHAPE00144,46.07419,11.539991,1325
SHAPE00144,46.07424,11.540001,1326
SHAPE00144,46.074287,11.540014,1327
SHAPE00144,46.07432,11.54003,1328
SHAPE00144,46.074448,11.540108,1329
SHAPE00144,46.074463,11.54012,1330
SHAPE00144,46.07464,11.540277,1331
SHAPE00144,46.0748,11.540401,1332
SHAPE00144,46.07531,11.540824,1333
SHAPE00144,46.07531,11.540824,1334
SHAPE00144,46.075424,11.540917,1335
SHAPE00144,46.075623,11.541136,1336
SHAPE00144,46.075775,11.541327,1337
SHAPE00144,46.075836,11.541382,1338
SHAPE00144,46.075916,11.541422,1339
SHAPE00144,46.075974,11.541431,1340
SHAPE00144,46.076176,11.541385,1341
SHAPE00144,46.076366,11.541347,1342
SHAPE00144,46.076614,11.541394,1343
SHAPE00144,46.07678,11.541609,1344
SHAPE00144,46.076927,11.542063,1345
SHAPE00144,46.07703,11.542178,1346
SHAPE00144,46.07717,11.542277,1347
SHAPE00144,46.077427,11.542327,1348
SHAPE00144,46.07753,11.542364,1349
SHAPE00144,46.07762,11.542405,1350
SHAPE00144,46.07768,11.542455,1351
SHAPE00144,46.077724,11.542515,1352
SHAPE00144,46.07778,11.542637,1353
SHAPE00144,46.077938,11.543207,1354
SHAPE00144,46.078384,11.5442,1355
SHAPE00144,46.078697,11.544915,1356
SHAPE00144,46.078953,11.545352,1357
SHAPE00144,46.07941,11.545974,1358
SHAPE00144,46.079895,11.546712,1359
SHAPE00144,46.080307,11.547165,1360
SHAPE00144,46.080585,11.54743,1361
SHAPE00144,46.08087,11.547711,1362
SHAPE00144,46.081226,11.54803,1363
SHAPE00144,46.081802,11.548401,1364
SHAPE00144,46.082333,11.548771,1365
SHAPE00144,46.082928,11.54917,1366
SHAPE00144,46.083427,11.54952,1367
SHAPE00144,46.083866,11.549805,1368
SHAPE00144,46.083923,11.549852,1369
SHAPE00144,46.08395,11.549879,1370
SHAPE00144,46.08397,11.549908,1371
SHAPE00144,46.083984,11.549953,1372
SHAPE00144,46.084034,11.550275,1373
SHAPE00144,46.084057,11.550415,1374
SHAPE00144,46.084064,11.550553,1375
SHAPE00144,46.084064,11.550553,1376
SHAPE00144,46.084057,11.550691,1377
SHAPE00144,46.084034,11.5508,1378
SHAPE00144,46.084,11.5509,1379
SHAPE00144,46.08397,11.55096,1380
SHAPE00144,46.083916,11.551039,1381
SHAPE00144,46.08376,11.551223,1382
SHAPE00144,46.083466,11.551542,1383
SHAPE00144,46.083313,11.551662,1384
SHAPE00144,46.083176,11.551743,1385
SHAPE00144,46.082977,11.55185,1386
SHAPE00144,46.082726,11.552001,1387
SHAPE00144,46.082497,11.552198,1388
SHAPE00144,46.081955,11.552647,1389
SHAPE00144,46.08185,11.552696,1390
SHAPE00144,46.081696,11.552761,1391
SHAPE00144,46.08143,11.5528,1392
SHAPE00144,46.08116,11.552845,1393
SHAPE00144,46.081097,11.552855,1394
SHAPE00144,46.081017,11.552869,1395
SHAPE00144,46.080902,11.55285,1396
SHAPE00144,46.08079,11.552815,1397
SHAPE00144,46.080257,11.552547,1398
SHAPE00144,46.08023,11.552543,1399
SHAPE00144,46.080208,11.552541,1400
SHAPE00144,46.080185,11.552547,1401
SHAPE00144,46.080162,11.552565,1402
SHAPE00144,46.080147,11.552589,1403
SHAPE00144,46.080128,11.552617,1404
SHAPE00144,46.080116,11.55267,1405
SHAPE00144,46.080112,11.552729,1406
SHAPE00144,46.080116,11.552816,1407
SHAPE00144,46.080162,11.553098,1408
SHAPE00144,46.08018,11.553216,1409
SHAPE00144,46.080223,11.553551,1410
SHAPE00144,46.08023,11.553612,1411
SHAPE00144,46.080246,11.553832,1412
SHAPE00144,46.080246,11.553832,1413
SHAPE00144,46.08025,11.553883,1414
SHAPE00144,46.080254,11.553916,1415
SHAPE00144,46.08026,11.554052,1416
SHAPE00144,46.080284,11.554302,1417
SHAPE00144,46.080303,11.554516,1418
SHAPE00144,46.080345,11.554809,1419
SHAPE00144,46.08037,11.555079,1420
SHAPE00144,46.080406,11.5554,1421
SHAPE00144,46.08043,11.555694,1422
SHAPE00144,46.080444,11.555893,1423
SHAPE00144,46.080505,11.556537,1424
SHAPE00144,46.080524,11.556791,1425
SHAPE00144,46.080555,11.557011,1426
SHAPE00144,46.080578,11.557173,1427
SHAPE00144,46.08059,11.557248,1428
SHAPE00144,46.080612,11.557373,1429
SHAPE00144,46.080647,11.557483,1430
SHAPE00144,46.08069,11.5576,1431
SHAPE00144,46.080887,11.55807,1432
SHAPE00144,46.081173,11.55874,1433
SHAPE00144,46.08128,11.55899,1434
SHAPE00144,46.08128,11.55899,1435
SHAPE00144,46.081337,11.559129,1436
SHAPE00144,46.08141,11.559328,1437
SHAPE00144,46.08144,11.559446,1438
SHAPE00144,46.081463,11.559578,1439
SHAPE00144,46.08149,11.559742,1440
SHAPE00144,46.081493,11.559872,1441
SHAPE00144,46.081493,11.559979,1442
SHAPE00144,46.08149,11.560124,1443
SHAPE00144,46.08149,11.560172,1444
SHAPE00144,46.08148,11.560577,1445
SHAPE00144,46.081474,11.560701,1446
SHAPE00144,46.081474,11.560946,1447
SHAPE00144,46.081448,11.562032,1448
SHAPE00144,46.08141,11.564205,1449
SHAPE00144,46.081417,11.564505,1450
SHAPE00144,46.08145,11.56475,1451
SHAPE00144,46.08151,11.564977,1452
SHAPE00144,46.081562,11.565126,1453
SHAPE00144,46.081642,11.56532,1454
SHAPE00144,46.08193,11.566006,1455
SHAPE00144,46.082047,11.566282,1456
SHAPE00144,46.0823,11.566895,1457
SHAPE00144,46.082405,11.567446,1458
SHAPE00144,46.082493,11.568063,1459
SHAPE00144,46.082558,11.568641,1460
SHAPE00144,46.082573,11.568954,1461
SHAPE00144,46.08253,11.569308,1462
SHAPE00144,46.082428,11.569678,1463
SHAPE00144,46.08231,11.570034,1464
SHAPE00144,46.08223,11.57025,1465
SHAPE00144,46.082153,11.570408,1466
SHAPE00144,46.082054,11.570577,1467
SHAPE00144,46.08195,11.570715,1468
SHAPE00144,46.081394,11.571384,1469
SHAPE00144,46.081337,11.571449,1470
SHAPE00144,46.08097,11.571907,1471
SHAPE00144,46.080734,11.572215,1472
SHAPE00144,46.080677,11.572331,1473
SHAPE00144,46.080616,11.572444,1474
SHAPE00144,46.080536,11.572667,1475
SHAPE00144,46.08047,11.572927,1476
SHAPE00144,46.080463,11.572979,1477
SHAPE00144,46.08041,11.573296,1478
SHAPE00144,46.080276,11.574262,1479
SHAPE00144,46.080112,11.575244,1480
SHAPE00144,46.080017,11.57591,1481
SHAPE00144,46.07987,11.57648,1482
SHAPE00144,46.079662,11.5771,1483
SHAPE00144,46.079628,11.577191,1484
SHAPE00144,46.07947,11.577634,1485
SHAPE00144,46.07947,11.577634,1486
SHAPE00144,46.079414,11.577794,1487
SHAPE00144,46.0794,11.577835,1488
SHAPE00144,46.079365,11.577937,1489
SHAPE00144,46.079174,11.5785,1490
SHAPE00144,46.079086,11.578743,1491
SHAPE00144,46.07901,11.578957,1492
SHAPE00144,46.07893,11.579138,1493
SHAPE00144,46.078224,11.580583,1494
SHAPE00144,46.07805,11.580944,1495
SHAPE00144,46.07799,11.581059,1496
SHAPE00144,46.077618,11.581827,1497
SHAPE00144,46.07755,11.581964,1498
SHAPE00144,46.07734,11.582398,1499
SHAPE00144,46.07717,11.582811,1500
SHAPE00144,46.077095,11.583086,1501
SHAPE00144,46.077034,11.583342,1502
SHAPE00144,46.077007,11.583502,1503
SHAPE00144,46.077,11.583529,1504
SHAPE00144,46.076843,11.58437,1505
SHAPE00144,46.076267,11.587497,1506
SHAPE00144,46.07615,11.588278,1507
SHAPE00144,46.07611,11.588456,1508
SHAPE00144,46.07611,11.588456,1509
SHAPE00144,46.076073,11.588641,1510
SHAPE00144,46.076054,11.588728,1511
SHAPE00144,46.075893,11.589051,1512
SHAPE00144,46.07543,11.589416,1513
SHAPE00144,46.07469,11.589896,1514
SHAPE00144,46.0741,11.590131,1515
SHAPE00144,46.07366,11.590029,1516
SHAPE00144,46.07339,11.590033,1517
SHAPE00144,46.07287,11.590203,1518
SHAPE00144,46.07229,11.590626,1519
SHAPE00144,46.071804,11.590857,1520
SHAPE00144,46.07142,11.591236,1521
SHAPE00144,46.071327,11.591327,1522
SHAPE00144,46.07126,11.591432,1523
SHAPE00144,46.07117,11.59163,1524
SHAPE00144,46.071144,11.591707,1525
SHAPE00144,46.07094,11.592236,1526
SHAPE00144,46.07094,11.592236,1527
SHAPE00144,46.07087,11.592417,1528
SHAPE00144,46.070595,11.593157,1529
SHAPE00144,46.070465,11.593549,1530
SHAPE00144,46.070354,11.593933,1531
SHAPE00144,46.070328,11.594007,1532
SHAPE00144,46.070286,11.594151,1533
SHAPE00144,46.0701,11.594771,1534
SHAPE00144,46.07004,11.595011,1535
SHAPE00144,46.07002,11.595222,1536
SHAPE00144,46.070004,11.595469,1537
SHAPE00144,46.07,11.59574,1538
SHAPE00144,46.070026,11.596067,1539
SHAPE00144,46.070053,11.596329,1540
SHAPE00144,46.070084,11.596676,1541
SHAPE00144,46.070095,11.596892,1542
SHAPE00144,46.070103,11.597109,1543
SHAPE00144,46.0701,11.597593,1544
SHAPE00144,46.07008,11.598541,1545
SHAPE00144,46.070065,11.598948,1546
SHAPE00144,46.070053,11.599315,1547
SHAPE00144,46.07002,11.599586,1548
SHAPE00144,46.06995,11.599905,1549
SHAPE00144,46.069916,11.600034,1550
SHAPE00144,46.069885,11.600128,1551
SHAPE00144,46.06984,11.600241,1552
SHAPE00144,46.06978,11.60037,1553
SHAPE00144,46.06971,11.600506,1554
SHAPE00144,46.06962,11.600661,1555
SHAPE00144,46.06944,11.600928,1556
SHAPE00144,46.06906,11.601448,1557
SHAPE00144,46.06888,11.601704,1558
SHAPE00144,46.06876,11.601933,1559
SHAPE00144,46.068653,11.602213,1560
SHAPE00144,46.068615,11.602365,1561
SHAPE00144,46.068577,11.602552,1562
SHAPE00144,46.068554,11.602714,1563
SHAPE00144,46.068542,11.602997,1564
SHAPE00144,46.068558,11.603255,1565
SHAPE00144,46.068573,11.603367,1566
SHAPE00144,46.06859,11.603474,1567
SHAPE00144,46.06862,11.603648,1568
SHAPE00144,46.068653,11.60382,1569
SHAPE00144,46.068687,11.604006,1570
SHAPE00144,46.068707,11.604156,1571
SHAPE00144,46.068714,11.604333,1572
SHAPE00144,46.068707,11.60457,1573
SHAPE00144,46.068695,11.604974,1574
SHAPE00144,46.06869,11.605083,1575
SHAPE00144,46.06867,11.605199,1576
SHAPE00144,46.06864,11.605313,1577
SHAPE00144,46.068634,11.605343,1578
SHAPE00144,46.068573,11.60552,1579
SHAPE00144,46.068573,11.60552,1580
SHAPE00144,46.068565,11.605536,1581
SHAPE00144,46.068516,11.605656,1582
SHAPE00144,46.068363,11.605979,1583
SHAPE00144,46.067802,11.607195,1584
SHAPE00144,46.067757,11.607329,1585
SHAPE00144,46.06772,11.607472,1586
SHAPE00144,46.067703,11.607608,1587
SHAPE00144,46.06682,11.60755,1588
SHAPE00144,46.066734,11.607555,1589
SHAPE00144,46.066666,11.607574,1590
SHAPE00144,46.066566,11.607658,1591
SHAPE00144,46.066566,11.607658,1592
SHAPE00144,46.066532,11.607689,1593
SHAPE00144,46.066105,11.608133,1594
SHAPE00144,46.06592,11.608309,1595
SHAPE00144,46.06574,11.608489,1596
SHAPE00144,46.065605,11.60864,1597
SHAPE00144,46.065304,11.608958,1598
SHAPE00144,46.064945,11.60943,1599
SHAPE00144,46.064884,11.609492,1600
SHAPE00144,46.064827,11.609538,1601
SHAPE00144,46.06477,11.609566,1602
SHAPE00144,46.064713,11.609588,1603
SHAPE00144,46.064575,11.609613,1604
SHAPE00144,46.064377,11.609646,1605
SHAPE00144,46.064022,11.609679,1606
SHAPE00144,46.063564,11.609722,1607
SHAPE00144,46.063236,11.609754,1608
SHAPE00144,46.063236,11.609754,1609
SHAPE00144,46.063183,11.609758,1610
SHAPE00144,46.063004,11.609783,1611
SHAPE00144,46.061993,11.609907,1612
SHAPE00144,46.061527,11.609967,1613
SHAPE00144,46.06084,11.610164,1614
SHAPE00144,46.06072,11.610199,1615
SHAPE00144,46.060604,11.610277,1616
SHAPE00144,46.060482,11.610415,1617
SHAPE00144,46.05933,11.611763,1618
SHAPE00144,46.059242,11.611869,1619
SHAPE00144,46.05873,11.612419,1620
SHAPE00144,46.058674,11.612482,1621
SHAPE00144,46.058453,11.612715,1622
SHAPE00144,46.0581,11.613082,1623
SHAPE00144,46.05798,11.6132,1624
SHAPE00144,46.05772,11.613449,1625
SHAPE00144,46.057564,11.613626,1626
SHAPE00144,46.057564,11.613626,1627
SHAPE00144,46.05772,11.613449,1628
SHAPE00144,46.05798,11.6132,1629
SHAPE00144,46.0581,11.613082,1630
SHAPE00144,46.058453,11.612715,1631
SHAPE00144,46.058674,11.612482,1632
SHAPE00144,46.05873,11.612419,1633
SHAPE00144,46.059242,11.611869,1634
SHAPE00144,46.05933,11.611763,1635
SHAPE00144,46.060482,11.610415,1636
SHAPE00144,46.060604,11.610277,1637
SHAPE00144,46.06072,11.610199,1638
SHAPE00144,46.06084,11.610164,1639
SHAPE00144,46.061527,11.609967,1640
SHAPE00144,46.061993,11.609907,1641
SHAPE00144,46.063004,11.609783,1642
SHAPE00144,46.063183,11.609758,1643
SHAPE00144,46.063236,11.609754,1644
SHAPE00144,46.063236,11.609754,1645
SHAPE00144,46.063564,11.609722,1646
SHAPE00144,46.064022,11.609679,1647
SHAPE00144,46.064377,11.609646,1648
SHAPE00144,46.064575,11.609613,1649
SHAPE00144,46.064713,11.609588,1650
SHAPE00144,46.06477,11.609566,1651
SHAPE00144,46.064827,11.609538,1652
SHAPE00144,46.064884,11.609492,1653
SHAPE00144,46.064945,11.60943,1654
SHAPE00144,46.065304,11.608958,1655
SHAPE00144,46.065605,11.60864,1656
SHAPE00144,46.06574,11.608489,1657
SHAPE00144,46.06592,11.608309,1658
SHAPE00144,46.066105,11.608133,1659
SHAPE00144,46.066532,11.607689,1660
SHAPE00144,46.066666,11.607574,1661
SHAPE00144,46.066734,11.607555,1662
SHAPE00144,46.06682,11.60755,1663
SHAPE00144,46.06745,11.607592,1664
SHAPE00144,46.06745,11.607592,1665
SHAPE00144,46.067703,11.607608,1666
SHAPE00144,46.067696,11.607721,1667
SHAPE00144,46.067703,11.607915,1668
SHAPE00144,46.067726,11.6081,1669
SHAPE00144,46.067776,11.608357,1670
SHAPE00144,46.067783,11.608386,1671
SHAPE00144,46.067837,11.60868,1672
SHAPE00144,46.06799,11.609477,1673
SHAPE00144,46.067997,11.609526,1674
SHAPE00144,46.068066,11.609915,1675
SHAPE00144,46.06807,11.609931,1676
SHAPE00144,46.06807,11.609931,1677
SHAPE00144,46.068085,11.610029,1678
SHAPE00144,46.06809,11.610097,1679
SHAPE00144,46.068092,11.610232,1680
SHAPE00144,46.068077,11.610411,1681
SHAPE00144,46.068043,11.61066,1682
SHAPE00144,46.068035,11.610722,1683
SHAPE00144,46.067997,11.610944,1684
SHAPE00144,46.067966,11.611132,1685
SHAPE00144,46.06795,11.611239,1686
SHAPE00144,46.067886,11.611621,1687
SHAPE00144,46.067875,11.611704,1688
SHAPE00144,46.067852,11.6119,1689
SHAPE00144,46.067764,11.612556,1690
SHAPE00144,46.067753,11.612634,1691
SHAPE00144,46.06774,11.612702,1692
SHAPE00144,46.06772,11.612843,1693
SHAPE00144,46.067707,11.612898,1694
SHAPE00144,46.067684,11.612992,1695
SHAPE00144,46.067684,11.612992,1696
SHAPE00144,46.067657,11.613084,1697
SHAPE00144,46.067436,11.613633,1698
SHAPE00144,46.067154,11.614284,1699
SHAPE00144,46.06673,11.615099,1700
SHAPE00144,46.066444,11.615919,1701
SHAPE00144,46.0663,11.616194,1702
SHAPE00144,46.0663,11.616194,1703
SHAPE00144,46.06622,11.616351,1704
SHAPE00144,46.066025,11.616723,1705
SHAPE00144,46.065845,11.617065,1706
SHAPE00144,46.065807,11.617149,1707
SHAPE00144,46.065784,11.617249,1708
SHAPE00144,46.065773,11.617337,1709
SHAPE00144,46.06577,11.617443,1710
SHAPE00144,46.065773,11.617543,1711
SHAPE00144,46.06579,11.617632,1712
SHAPE00144,46.06581,11.617767,1713
SHAPE00144,46.065937,11.618069,1714
SHAPE00144,46.06611,11.618446,1715
SHAPE00144,46.066284,11.618712,1716
SHAPE00144,46.066433,11.618945,1717
SHAPE00144,46.066525,11.619041,1718
SHAPE00144,46.066647,11.619073,1719
SHAPE00144,46.06676,11.61906,1720
SHAPE00144,46.067352,11.61891,1721
SHAPE00144,46.067513,11.618918,1722
SHAPE00144,46.06762,11.618943,1723
SHAPE00144,46.067764,11.619008,1724
SHAPE00144,46.06784,11.61902,1725
SHAPE00144,46.06795,11.618985,1726
SHAPE00144,46.068043,11.618903,1727
SHAPE00144,46.06814,11.618767,1728
SHAPE00144,46.068214,11.61864,1729
SHAPE00144,46.068287,11.618533,1730
SHAPE00144,46.068363,11.618462,1731
SHAPE00144,46.06846,11.618414,1732
SHAPE00144,46.068916,11.618219,1733
SHAPE00144,46.0691,11.61816,1734
SHAPE00144,46.06921,11.618158,1735
SHAPE00144,46.069298,11.618173,1736
SHAPE00144,46.0694,11.618235,1737
SHAPE00144,46.06956,11.6184,1738
SHAPE00144,46.07024,11.619246,1739
SHAPE00144,46.07047,11.619481,1740
SHAPE00144,46.070778,11.619786,1741
SHAPE00144,46.07083,11.619838,1742
SHAPE00144,46.07091,11.619921,1743
SHAPE00144,46.07099,11.620036,1744
SHAPE00144,46.071102,11.620241,1745
SHAPE00144,46.07127,11.620621,1746
SHAPE00144,46.071293,11.620698,1747
SHAPE00144,46.07134,11.620853,1748
SHAPE00144,46.07135,11.620964,1749
SHAPE00144,46.071354,11.621124,1750
SHAPE00144,46.071335,11.621304,1751
SHAPE00144,46.0713,11.621446,1752
SHAPE00144,46.071228,11.621637,1753
SHAPE00144,46.07115,11.621763,1754
SHAPE00144,46.071064,11.621847,1755
SHAPE00144,46.070976,11.621921,1756
SHAPE00144,46.07078,11.622053,1757
SHAPE00144,46.07078,11.622053,1758
SHAPE00144,46.069923,11.622666,1759
SHAPE00144,46.0698,11.622775,1760
SHAPE00144,46.069687,11.622915,1761
SHAPE00144,46.06959,11.623105,1762
SHAPE00144,46.069466,11.623435,1763
SHAPE00144,46.069435,11.623516,1764
SHAPE00144,46.069347,11.623746,1765
SHAPE00144,46.069187,11.624197,1766
SHAPE00144,46.068665,11.625658,1767
SHAPE00144,46.068565,11.625922,1768
SHAPE00144,46.068565,11.625922,1769
SHAPE00144,46.068184,11.626933,1770
SHAPE00144,46.068142,11.627048,1771
SHAPE00144,46.06808,11.627161,1772
SHAPE00144,46.068005,11.627237,1773
SHAPE00144,46.067924,11.627252,1774
SHAPE00144,46.067844,11.627213,1775
SHAPE00144,46.067776,11.627102,1776
SHAPE00144,46.06771,11.626959,1777
SHAPE00144,46.067543,11.626666,1778
SHAPE00144,46.0673,11.626336,1779
SHAPE00144,46.067123,11.626108,1780
SHAPE00144,46.067013,11.625962,1781
SHAPE00144,46.066917,11.625869,1782
SHAPE00144,46.066757,11.625795,1783
SHAPE00144,46.06662,11.625799,1784
SHAPE00144,46.06649,11.625853,1785
SHAPE00144,46.066185,11.626079,1786
SHAPE00144,46.065796,11.626392,1787
SHAPE00144,46.06554,11.626703,1788
SHAPE00144,46.06497,11.627451,1789
SHAPE00144,46.064632,11.627944,1790
SHAPE00144,46.06458,11.62808,1791
SHAPE00144,46.064514,11.628347,1792
SHAPE00144,46.06445,11.628695,1793
SHAPE00144,46.064438,11.628805,1794
SHAPE00144,46.064426,11.628891,1795
SHAPE00144,46.064426,11.628891,1796
SHAPE00144,46.06442,11.628963,1797
SHAPE00144,46.064396,11.629106,1798
SHAPE00144,46.064323,11.629342,1799
SHAPE00144,46.064266,11.62959,1800
SHAPE00144,46.064262,11.629648,1801
SHAPE00144,46.064266,11.629787,1802
SHAPE00144,46.0643,11.629827,1803
SHAPE00144,46.06435,11.629834,1804
SHAPE00144,46.064396,11.629812,1805
SHAPE00144,46.06443,11.629762,1806
SHAPE00144,46.064457,11.629667,1807
SHAPE00144,46.06447,11.629496,1808
SHAPE00144,46.064518,11.629347,1809
SHAPE00144,46.06458,11.629244,1810
SHAPE00144,46.065014,11.628735,1811
SHAPE00144,46.065083,11.628645,1812
SHAPE00144,46.065125,11.628523,1813
SHAPE00144,46.06514,11.628379,1814
SHAPE00144,46.065163,11.628297,1815
SHAPE00144,46.06521,11.628228,1816
SHAPE00144,46.065277,11.628212,1817
SHAPE00144,46.06535,11.62824,1818
SHAPE00144,46.065403,11.628307,1819
SHAPE00144,46.06543,11.6284,1820
SHAPE00144,46.065414,11.628509,1821
SHAPE00144,46.065372,11.628577,1822
SHAPE00144,46.065308,11.628633,1823
SHAPE00144,46.065212,11.628687,1824
SHAPE00144,46.06515,11.628748,1825
SHAPE00144,46.0651,11.62879,1826
SHAPE00144,46.06508,11.62886,1827
SHAPE00144,46.06506,11.62898,1828
SHAPE00144,46.065056,11.629001,1829
SHAPE00144,46.06504,11.629108,1830
SHAPE00144,46.064987,11.629343,1831
SHAPE00144,46.06491,11.629624,1832
SHAPE00144,46.064896,11.629683,1833
SHAPE00144,46.06475,11.630171,1834
SHAPE00144,46.0647,11.630485,1835
SHAPE00144,46.064545,11.631556,1836
SHAPE00144,46.064533,11.631616,1837
SHAPE00144,46.064514,11.631705,1838
SHAPE00144,46.0645,11.63178,1839
SHAPE00144,46.064484,11.631852,1840
SHAPE00144,46.06443,11.632121,1841
SHAPE00144,46.064423,11.632299,1842
SHAPE00144,46.064426,11.632324,1843
SHAPE00144,46.064426,11.632362,1844
SHAPE00144,46.06443,11.632433,1845
SHAPE00144,46.064438,11.632519,1846
SHAPE00144,46.06444,11.632536,1847
SHAPE00144,46.064453,11.632578,1848
SHAPE00144,46.06462,11.632914,1849
SHAPE00144,46.064632,11.632952,1850
SHAPE00144,46.06465,11.633019,1851
SHAPE00144,46.064667,11.633042,1852
SHAPE00144,46.06467,11.633052,1853
SHAPE00144,46.064743,11.633124,1854
SHAPE00144,46.06482,11.633194,1855
SHAPE00144,46.064896,11.633265,1856
SHAPE00145,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00145,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00145,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00145,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00145,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00145,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00145,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00145,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00145,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00145,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00145,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00145,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00145,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00145,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00145,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00145,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00145,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00145,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00145,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00145,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00145,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00145,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00145,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00145,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00145,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00145,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00145,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00145,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00145,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00145,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00145,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00145,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00145,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00145,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00145,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00145,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00145,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00145,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00145,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00145,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00145,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00145,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00145,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00145,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00145,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00145,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00145,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00145,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00145,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00145,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00145,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00145,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00145,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00145,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00145,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00145,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00145,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00145,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00145,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00145,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00145,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00145,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00145,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00145,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00145,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00145,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00145,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00145,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00145,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00145,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00145,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00145,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00145,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00145,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00145,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00145,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00145,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00145,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00145,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00145,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00145,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00145,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00145,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00145,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00145,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00145,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00145,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00145,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00145,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00145,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00145,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00145,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00145,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00145,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00145,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00145,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00145,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00145,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00145,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00145,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00145,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00145,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00145,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00145,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00145,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00145,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00145,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00145,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00145,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00145,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00145,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00145,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00145,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00145,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00145,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00145,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00145,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00145,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00145,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00145,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE00145,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE00145,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE00145,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE00145,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE00145,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE00145,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE00145,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE00145,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE00145,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE00145,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE00145,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE00145,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE00145,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE00145,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE00145,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE00145,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE00145,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE00145,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE00145,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE00145,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE00145,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE00145,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE00145,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE00145,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE00145,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE00145,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE00145,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE00145,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE00145,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE00145,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE00145,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE00145,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE00145,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE00145,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE00145,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE00145,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE00145,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE00145,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE00145,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE00145,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE00145,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE00145,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE00145,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE00145,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE00145,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE00145,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE00145,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE00145,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE00145,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE00145,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE00145,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE00145,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE00145,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE00145,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE00145,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE00145,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE00145,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE00145,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE00145,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE00145,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE00145,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE00145,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE00145,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE00145,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE00145,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE00145,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE00145,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE00145,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE00145,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE00145,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE00145,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE00145,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE00145,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE00145,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE00145,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE00145,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE00145,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE00145,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE00145,46.083233,11.220598,199
SHAPE00145,46.08359,11.219615,200
SHAPE00145,46.083668,11.219435,201
SHAPE00145,46.083675,11.219411,202
SHAPE00145,46.08381,11.219077,203
SHAPE00145,46.08381,11.219077,204
SHAPE00145,46.083897,11.218858,205
SHAPE00145,46.08412,11.218284,206
SHAPE00145,46.084183,11.218156,207
SHAPE00145,46.084404,11.217698,208
SHAPE00145,46.085033,11.216205,209
SHAPE00145,46.085117,11.215973,210
SHAPE00145,46.085243,11.215692,211
SHAPE00145,46.08534,11.215547,212
SHAPE00145,46.085377,11.215426,213
SHAPE00145,46.08541,11.215347,214
SHAPE00145,46.085655,11.215033,215
SHAPE00145,46.085655,11.215033,216
SHAPE00145,46.08568,11.215002,217
SHAPE00145,46.086037,11.214665,218
SHAPE00145,46.086193,11.214514,219
SHAPE00145,46.0863,11.214386,220
SHAPE00145,46.086433,11.214364,221
SHAPE00145,46.08656,11.214301,222
SHAPE00145,46.08754,11.213646,223
SHAPE00145,46.08781,11.213391,224
SHAPE00145,46.088207,11.21293,225
SHAPE00145,46.088387,11.212834,226
SHAPE00145,46.088604,11.212796,227
SHAPE00145,46.089024,11.212762,228
SHAPE00145,46.090214,11.212618,229
SHAPE00145,46.091274,11.212329,230
SHAPE00145,46.09135,11.212323,231
SHAPE00145,46.09135,11.212323,232
SHAPE00145,46.09163,11.212303,233
SHAPE00145,46.09198,11.21242,234
SHAPE00145,46.092335,11.212533,235
SHAPE00145,46.09242,11.212549,236
SHAPE00145,46.093456,11.212807,237
SHAPE00145,46.09424,11.213028,238
SHAPE00145,46.097137,11.212902,239
SHAPE00145,46.097652,11.212872,240
SHAPE00145,46.098507,11.212358,241
SHAPE00145,46.099686,11.212049,242
SHAPE00145,46.10055,11.212102,243
SHAPE00145,46.100574,11.212103,244
SHAPE00145,46.100574,11.212103,245
SHAPE00145,46.100803,11.212117,246
SHAPE00145,46.10151,11.212161,247
SHAPE00145,46.101543,11.212163,248
SHAPE00145,46.10172,11.212084,249
SHAPE00145,46.1019,11.211876,250
SHAPE00145,46.101967,11.211765,251
SHAPE00145,46.102024,11.211688,252
SHAPE00145,46.102047,11.211648,253
SHAPE00145,46.102097,11.211576,254
SHAPE00145,46.10219,11.211374,255
SHAPE00145,46.102264,11.211232,256
SHAPE00145,46.10234,11.211164,257
SHAPE00145,46.102364,11.211164,258
SHAPE00145,46.102757,11.211159,259
SHAPE00145,46.10278,11.211167,260
SHAPE00145,46.1028,11.211205,261
SHAPE00145,46.10282,11.211264,262
SHAPE00145,46.102905,11.211312,263
SHAPE00145,46.10333,11.21146,264
SHAPE00145,46.103462,11.211525,265
SHAPE00145,46.103607,11.211573,266
SHAPE00145,46.103825,11.21168,267
SHAPE00145,46.103924,11.211748,268
SHAPE00145,46.10393,11.211738,269
SHAPE00145,46.103992,11.211694,270
SHAPE00145,46.103992,11.211694,271
SHAPE00145,46.10412,11.2116,272
SHAPE00145,46.104378,11.211476,273
SHAPE00145,46.104397,11.21145,274
SHAPE00145,46.104416,11.211401,275
SHAPE00145,46.10431,11.211371,276
SHAPE00145,46.103924,11.211292,277
SHAPE00146,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00146,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00146,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00146,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00146,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00146,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00146,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00146,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00146,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00146,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00146,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00146,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00146,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00146,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00146,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00146,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00146,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00146,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00146,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00146,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00146,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00146,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00146,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00146,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00146,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00146,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00146,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00146,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00146,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00146,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00146,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00146,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00146,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00146,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00146,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00146,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00146,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00146,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00146,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00146,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00146,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00146,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00146,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00146,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00146,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00146,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00146,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00146,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00146,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00146,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00146,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00146,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00146,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE00146,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE00146,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE00146,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE00146,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE00146,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE00146,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE00146,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE00146,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE00146,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE00146,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE00146,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE00146,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE00146,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE00146,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE00146,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE00146,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE00146,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE00146,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE00146,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE00146,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE00146,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE00146,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE00146,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE00146,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE00146,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE00146,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE00146,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE00146,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE00146,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE00146,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE00146,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE00146,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE00146,46.049175,11.234457,86
SHAPE00146,46.049156,11.234454,87
SHAPE00146,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE00146,46.049026,11.234437,89
SHAPE00146,46.049004,11.234428,90
SHAPE00146,46.048782,11.234353,91
SHAPE00146,46.048134,11.234243,92
SHAPE00146,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE00146,46.04712,11.23415,94
SHAPE00146,46.046978,11.234162,95
SHAPE00146,46.046364,11.234275,96
SHAPE00146,46.046253,11.234307,97
SHAPE00146,46.046043,11.234312,98
SHAPE00146,46.04594,11.234292,99
SHAPE00146,46.045876,11.234283,100
SHAPE00146,46.045864,11.234273,101
SHAPE00146,46.04585,11.234264,102
SHAPE00146,46.045837,11.234257,103
SHAPE00146,46.045822,11.234252,104
SHAPE00146,46.04581,11.234248,105
SHAPE00146,46.045795,11.234246,106
SHAPE00146,46.04578,11.234246,107
SHAPE00146,46.045765,11.234248,108
SHAPE00146,46.045753,11.234252,109
SHAPE00146,46.04574,11.234257,110
SHAPE00146,46.045727,11.234264,111
SHAPE00146,46.04571,11.234273,112
SHAPE00146,46.045525,11.234352,113
SHAPE00146,46.04541,11.234398,114
SHAPE00146,46.04519,11.23448,115
SHAPE00146,46.045044,11.234517,116
SHAPE00146,46.044914,11.234558,117
SHAPE00146,46.04483,11.234671,118
SHAPE00146,46.044773,11.234816,119
SHAPE00146,46.044758,11.234975,120
SHAPE00146,46.044765,11.235161,121
SHAPE00146,46.04476,11.235222,122
SHAPE00146,46.044746,11.235287,123
SHAPE00146,46.04473,11.23532,124
SHAPE00146,46.0447,11.235344,125
SHAPE00146,46.044647,11.235378,126
SHAPE00146,46.044178,11.235426,127
SHAPE00146,46.043903,11.235515,128
SHAPE00146,46.043453,11.235545,129
SHAPE00146,46.043243,11.23556,130
SHAPE00146,46.042603,11.235633,131
SHAPE00146,46.042362,11.235686,132
SHAPE00146,46.042152,11.235778,133
SHAPE00146,46.04208,11.235806,134
SHAPE00146,46.041813,11.235961,135
SHAPE00146,46.041615,11.236106,136
SHAPE00146,46.04127,11.236417,137
SHAPE00146,46.040947,11.23685,138
SHAPE00146,46.040665,11.237326,139
SHAPE00146,46.04043,11.237926,140
SHAPE00146,46.04014,11.239047,141
SHAPE00146,46.039955,11.239821,142
SHAPE00146,46.039955,11.239821,143
SHAPE00146,46.039825,11.240359,144
SHAPE00146,46.039795,11.240484,145
SHAPE00146,46.03956,11.241426,146
SHAPE00146,46.039482,11.241731,147
SHAPE00146,46.039413,11.241943,148
SHAPE00146,46.03938,11.24205,149
SHAPE00146,46.039425,11.242203,150
SHAPE00146,46.039482,11.242431,151
SHAPE00146,46.03952,11.24279,152
SHAPE00146,46.039528,11.242428,153
SHAPE00146,46.039528,11.242428,154
SHAPE00146,46.03954,11.242065,155
SHAPE00146,46.039497,11.241981,156
SHAPE00146,46.039467,11.241954,157
SHAPE00146,46.039413,11.241943,158
SHAPE00146,46.03938,11.24205,159
SHAPE00146,46.039425,11.242203,160
SHAPE00146,46.039482,11.242431,161
SHAPE00146,46.03952,11.24279,162
SHAPE00146,46.03949,11.243015,163
SHAPE00146,46.039413,11.243313,164
SHAPE00146,46.039207,11.243571,165
SHAPE00146,46.038937,11.24369,166
SHAPE00146,46.03796,11.243717,167
SHAPE00146,46.03768,11.243709,168
SHAPE00146,46.0374,11.243827,169
SHAPE00146,46.036987,11.244147,170
SHAPE00146,46.036835,11.244481,171
SHAPE00146,46.036697,11.244649,172
SHAPE00146,46.03655,11.24471,173
SHAPE00146,46.036392,11.244721,174
SHAPE00146,46.035824,11.244721,175
SHAPE00146,46.035515,11.244739,176
SHAPE00146,46.035328,11.244767,177
SHAPE00146,46.033382,11.245844,178
SHAPE00146,46.03304,11.245966,179
SHAPE00146,46.03263,11.246101,180
SHAPE00146,46.032562,11.246124,181
SHAPE00146,46.032467,11.246131,182
SHAPE00146,46.03238,11.246135,183
SHAPE00146,46.032265,11.246139,184
SHAPE00146,46.03217,11.246158,185
SHAPE00146,46.032078,11.24621,186
SHAPE00146,46.032,11.246293,187
SHAPE00146,46.03188,11.246451,188
SHAPE00146,46.031826,11.246552,189
SHAPE00146,46.03174,11.246752,190
SHAPE00146,46.031727,11.246899,191
SHAPE00146,46.031742,11.247046,192
SHAPE00146,46.031788,11.24718,193
SHAPE00146,46.031963,11.247505,194
SHAPE00146,46.032017,11.247597,195
SHAPE00146,46.032207,11.247878,196
SHAPE00146,46.032227,11.247908,197
SHAPE00146,46.032272,11.247948,198
SHAPE00146,46.032326,11.247974,199
SHAPE00146,46.03238,11.247993,200
SHAPE00146,46.032448,11.248009,201
SHAPE00146,46.032528,11.247999,202
SHAPE00146,46.032593,11.247977,203
SHAPE00146,46.033134,11.24768,204
SHAPE00147,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00147,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00147,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00147,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00147,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00147,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00147,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00147,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00147,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00147,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00147,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00147,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00147,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00147,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00147,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00147,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00147,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00147,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00147,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00147,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00147,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00147,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00147,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00147,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00147,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00147,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00147,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00147,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00147,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00147,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00147,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00147,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00147,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00147,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00147,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00147,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00147,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00147,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00147,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00147,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00147,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00147,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00147,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00147,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00147,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00147,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00147,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00147,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00147,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00147,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00147,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00147,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00147,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00147,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00147,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00147,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00147,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00147,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00147,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00147,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00147,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00147,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00147,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00147,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00147,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00147,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00147,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00147,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00147,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00147,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00147,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00147,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00147,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00147,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00147,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00147,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00147,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00147,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00147,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00147,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00147,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00147,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00147,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00147,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00147,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00147,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00147,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00147,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00147,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00147,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00147,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00147,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00147,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00147,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00147,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00147,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00147,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00147,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00147,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00147,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00147,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00147,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00147,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00147,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00147,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00147,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00147,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00147,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00147,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00147,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00147,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00147,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00147,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00147,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00147,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00147,45.872906,11.031053,116
SHAPE00147,45.872868,11.03105,117
SHAPE00147,45.87283,11.031064,118
SHAPE00147,45.8728,11.031091,119
SHAPE00147,45.872776,11.031127,120
SHAPE00147,45.872757,11.031173,121
SHAPE00147,45.87275,11.031222,122
SHAPE00147,45.872658,11.031353,123
SHAPE00147,45.87145,11.031161,124
SHAPE00147,45.8712,11.031125,125
SHAPE00147,45.870846,11.0311,126
SHAPE00147,45.8703,11.031085,127
SHAPE00147,45.870106,11.031076,128
SHAPE00147,45.87001,11.031073,129
SHAPE00147,45.87001,11.031073,130
SHAPE00147,45.869907,11.031068,131
SHAPE00147,45.86918,11.031081,132
SHAPE00147,45.868847,11.031117,133
SHAPE00147,45.868496,11.031146,134
SHAPE00147,45.868385,11.031131,135
SHAPE00147,45.86733,11.030881,136
SHAPE00147,45.866955,11.030782,137
SHAPE00147,45.866848,11.030729,138
SHAPE00147,45.866848,11.030729,139
SHAPE00147,45.866814,11.030712,140
SHAPE00147,45.86673,11.030659,141
SHAPE00147,45.866623,11.030581,142
SHAPE00147,45.866375,11.030458,143
SHAPE00147,45.86582,11.030341,144
SHAPE00147,45.865448,11.030266,145
SHAPE00147,45.865192,11.030194,146
SHAPE00147,45.865135,11.030168,147
SHAPE00147,45.865074,11.030133,148
SHAPE00147,45.864933,11.030038,149
SHAPE00147,45.864735,11.029818,150
SHAPE00147,45.864384,11.029296,151
SHAPE00147,45.864384,11.029296,152
SHAPE00147,45.864307,11.029182,153
SHAPE00147,45.864277,11.02913,154
SHAPE00147,45.864155,11.028942,155
SHAPE00147,45.86364,11.028165,156
SHAPE00147,45.86349,11.027836,157
SHAPE00147,45.863457,11.027698,158
SHAPE00147,45.86346,11.027617,159
SHAPE00147,45.863445,11.027538,160
SHAPE00147,45.863415,11.027472,161
SHAPE00147,45.863365,11.02742,162
SHAPE00147,45.863304,11.027397,163
SHAPE00147,45.863243,11.027407,164
SHAPE00147,45.86319,11.027446,165
SHAPE00147,45.863087,11.027421,166
SHAPE00147,45.862984,11.027369,167
SHAPE00147,45.862583,11.027152,168
SHAPE00147,45.86203,11.026802,169
SHAPE00147,45.8616,11.026511,170
SHAPE00147,45.861115,11.026144,171
SHAPE00147,45.8609,11.025952,172
SHAPE00147,45.86067,11.025701,173
SHAPE00147,45.86062,11.025645,174
SHAPE00147,45.86057,11.025596,175
SHAPE00147,45.860336,11.025304,176
SHAPE00147,45.860004,11.024822,177
SHAPE00147,45.859863,11.024572,178
SHAPE00147,45.859646,11.024152,179
SHAPE00147,45.859394,11.023675,180
SHAPE00147,45.85934,11.023564,181
SHAPE00147,45.859238,11.023349,182
SHAPE00147,45.858932,11.022752,183
SHAPE00147,45.858875,11.022635,184
SHAPE00147,45.858727,11.022362,185
SHAPE00147,45.858276,11.021549,186
SHAPE00147,45.8581,11.02126,187
SHAPE00147,45.857956,11.021048,188
SHAPE00147,45.85781,11.020854,189
SHAPE00147,45.857685,11.020708,190
SHAPE00147,45.857334,11.020374,191
SHAPE00147,45.856728,11.01998,192
SHAPE00147,45.85592,11.019468,193
SHAPE00147,45.855747,11.01932,194
SHAPE00147,45.855522,11.019085,195
SHAPE00147,45.85542,11.018956,196
SHAPE00147,45.85533,11.018833,197
SHAPE00147,45.855206,11.018641,198
SHAPE00147,45.855103,11.018472,199
SHAPE00147,45.854977,11.01823,200
SHAPE00147,45.85487,11.017994,201
SHAPE00147,45.85476,11.017722,202
SHAPE00147,45.854702,11.017548,203
SHAPE00147,45.854538,11.017095,204
SHAPE00147,45.854378,11.016639,205
SHAPE00147,45.854065,11.015784,206
SHAPE00147,45.85398,11.015595,207
SHAPE00147,45.853886,11.0154,208
SHAPE00147,45.853676,11.015034,209
SHAPE00147,45.85359,11.014882,210
SHAPE00147,45.8532,11.01428,211
SHAPE00147,45.852806,11.013752,212
SHAPE00147,45.852688,11.013598,213
SHAPE00147,45.852543,11.013451,214
SHAPE00147,45.852417,11.013347,215
SHAPE00147,45.85231,11.013267,216
SHAPE00147,45.852077,11.013153,217
SHAPE00147,45.85195,11.013109,218
SHAPE00147,45.85153,11.013011,219
SHAPE00147,45.85104,11.012985,220
SHAPE00147,45.850758,11.012962,221
SHAPE00147,45.850693,11.012943,222
SHAPE00147,45.850647,11.012904,223
SHAPE00147,45.85059,11.012893,224
SHAPE00147,45.85052,11.012925,225
SHAPE00147,45.850475,11.012985,226
SHAPE00147,45.85037,11.013045,227
SHAPE00147,45.850204,11.013053,228
SHAPE00147,45.85002,11.013023,229
SHAPE00147,45.84977,11.013022,230
SHAPE00147,45.849403,11.013,231
SHAPE00147,45.84875,11.012927,232
SHAPE00147,45.84668,11.012707,233
SHAPE00147,45.845352,11.01256,234
SHAPE00147,45.84403,11.012409,235
SHAPE00147,45.843216,11.012323,236
SHAPE00147,45.842487,11.012242,237
SHAPE00147,45.842102,11.012203,238
SHAPE00147,45.84185,11.012147,239
SHAPE00147,45.841644,11.012084,240
SHAPE00147,45.84132,11.011945,241
SHAPE00147,45.840176,11.011454,242
SHAPE00147,45.839,11.010967,243
SHAPE00147,45.838886,11.010931,244
SHAPE00147,45.838768,11.010902,245
SHAPE00147,45.838593,11.010876,246
SHAPE00147,45.83835,11.010859,247
SHAPE00147,45.83733,11.010802,248
SHAPE00147,45.836308,11.010734,249
SHAPE00147,45.836185,11.010721,250
SHAPE00147,45.836018,11.010694,251
SHAPE00147,45.835335,11.010559,252
SHAPE00147,45.83531,11.010555,253
SHAPE00147,45.833992,11.010328,254
SHAPE00147,45.832867,11.010371,255
SHAPE00147,45.832302,11.010404,256
SHAPE00147,45.831974,11.010455,257
SHAPE00147,45.831757,11.010521,258
SHAPE00147,45.831657,11.010564,259
SHAPE00147,45.831406,11.010694,260
SHAPE00147,45.830353,11.011247,261
SHAPE00147,45.830025,11.011374,262
SHAPE00147,45.82967,11.01145,263
SHAPE00147,45.829357,11.011424,264
SHAPE00147,45.827633,11.011206,265
SHAPE00147,45.825714,11.010944,266
SHAPE00147,45.825523,11.010921,267
SHAPE00147,45.825523,11.010921,268
SHAPE00147,45.82503,11.01086,269
SHAPE00147,45.82393,11.010699,270
SHAPE00147,45.823086,11.010593,271
SHAPE00147,45.82283,11.01058,272
SHAPE00147,45.820644,11.01075,273
SHAPE00147,45.820007,11.010852,274
SHAPE00147,45.818535,11.011146,275
SHAPE00147,45.818398,11.011175,276
SHAPE00147,45.81634,11.011869,277
SHAPE00147,45.81434,11.012462,278
SHAPE00147,45.811802,11.013339,279
SHAPE00147,45.811142,11.013638,280
SHAPE00147,45.81054,11.013928,281
SHAPE00147,45.81052,11.013939,282
SHAPE00147,45.810406,11.013999,283
SHAPE00147,45.81001,11.014272,284
SHAPE00147,45.809654,11.014583,285
SHAPE00147,45.809517,11.014717,286
SHAPE00147,45.809307,11.01492,287
SHAPE00147,45.809284,11.014942,288
SHAPE00147,45.809284,11.014942,289
SHAPE00147,45.808754,11.015441,290
SHAPE00147,45.80864,11.015547,291
SHAPE00147,45.808292,11.015878,292
SHAPE00147,45.80751,11.016626,293
SHAPE00147,45.806633,11.017403,294
SHAPE00147,45.806606,11.017426,295
SHAPE00147,45.806606,11.017426,296
SHAPE00147,45.806595,11.017437,297
SHAPE00147,45.80638,11.017627,298
SHAPE00147,45.806053,11.017888,299
SHAPE00147,45.805893,11.018003,300
SHAPE00147,45.80571,11.018103,301
SHAPE00147,45.80551,11.018167,302
SHAPE00147,45.80539,11.018316,303
SHAPE00147,45.80522,11.018537,304
SHAPE00147,45.80478,11.019082,305
SHAPE00147,45.804703,11.01926,306
SHAPE00147,45.80462,11.019519,307
SHAPE00147,45.804333,11.020376,308
SHAPE00147,45.803955,11.021909,309
SHAPE00147,45.803814,11.022351,310
SHAPE00147,45.803684,11.022673,311
SHAPE00147,45.803505,11.022997,312
SHAPE00147,45.802982,11.023441,313
SHAPE00147,45.80294,11.023471,314
SHAPE00147,45.802494,11.023852,315
SHAPE00147,45.80235,11.023914,316
SHAPE00147,45.80215,11.023952,317
SHAPE00147,45.80199,11.023938,318
SHAPE00147,45.801804,11.02387,319
SHAPE00147,45.801464,11.023725,320
SHAPE00147,45.801285,11.02363,321
SHAPE00147,45.800808,11.023437,322
SHAPE00147,45.800602,11.023376,323
SHAPE00147,45.800426,11.023372,324
SHAPE00147,45.800297,11.023381,325
SHAPE00147,45.800297,11.023381,326
SHAPE00147,45.800278,11.023382,327
SHAPE00147,45.800076,11.023494,328
SHAPE00147,45.799892,11.023615,329
SHAPE00147,45.79956,11.023835,330
SHAPE00147,45.7993,11.024021,331
SHAPE00147,45.799026,11.0242,332
SHAPE00147,45.79894,11.024277,333
SHAPE00147,45.798756,11.024483,334
SHAPE00147,45.79861,11.024608,335
SHAPE00147,45.79826,11.024763,336
SHAPE00147,45.798084,11.024864,337
SHAPE00147,45.797733,11.024942,338
SHAPE00147,45.797287,11.025002,339
SHAPE00147,45.7971,11.024993,340
SHAPE00147,45.797043,11.02499,341
SHAPE00147,45.7969,11.024983,342
SHAPE00147,45.7969,11.024983,343
SHAPE00147,45.79661,11.024971,344
SHAPE00147,45.7965,11.024952,345
SHAPE00147,45.796234,11.024911,346
SHAPE00147,45.795757,11.02483,347
SHAPE00147,45.795425,11.024742,348
SHAPE00147,45.795303,11.02465,349
SHAPE00147,45.7952,11.024533,350
SHAPE00147,45.794754,11.023887,351
SHAPE00147,45.794514,11.02363,352
SHAPE00147,45.793827,11.023012,353
SHAPE00147,45.793793,11.022983,354
SHAPE00147,45.793793,11.022983,355
SHAPE00147,45.79361,11.022822,356
SHAPE00147,45.792507,11.021863,357
SHAPE00147,45.792095,11.021463,358
SHAPE00147,45.791992,11.021306,359
SHAPE00147,45.791756,11.021249,360
SHAPE00147,45.791645,11.021225,361
SHAPE00147,45.791412,11.021172,362
SHAPE00147,45.79094,11.021064,363
SHAPE00147,45.790703,11.021032,364
SHAPE00147,45.79047,11.021016,365
SHAPE00147,45.790268,11.021023,366
SHAPE00147,45.790016,11.021075,367
SHAPE00147,45.789776,11.021128,368
SHAPE00147,45.789276,11.021236,369
SHAPE00147,45.788982,11.021301,370
SHAPE00147,45.788742,11.021344,371
SHAPE00147,45.78857,11.02135,372
SHAPE00147,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE00147,45.788258,11.021306,374
SHAPE00147,45.78811,11.02125,375
SHAPE00147,45.787952,11.021177,376
SHAPE00147,45.787785,11.021063,377
SHAPE00147,45.787643,11.020944,378
SHAPE00147,45.787502,11.02081,379
SHAPE00147,45.787235,11.020541,380
SHAPE00147,45.78697,11.020267,381
SHAPE00147,45.786335,11.019628,382
SHAPE00147,45.78578,11.019068,383
SHAPE00147,45.785645,11.018942,384
SHAPE00147,45.785465,11.018805,385
SHAPE00147,45.785343,11.018722,386
SHAPE00147,45.7851,11.018589,387
SHAPE00147,45.785046,11.018559,388
SHAPE00147,45.785015,11.018628,389
SHAPE00147,45.785015,11.018628,390
SHAPE00147,45.785046,11.018559,391
SHAPE00147,45.784866,11.018461,392
SHAPE00147,45.78469,11.018368,393
SHAPE00147,45.784515,11.018263,394
SHAPE00147,45.784256,11.018066,395
SHAPE00147,45.783806,11.017648,396
SHAPE00147,45.7833,11.017199,397
SHAPE00147,45.782597,11.01671,398
SHAPE00147,45.782257,11.016497,399
SHAPE00147,45.78126,11.016019,400
SHAPE00147,45.78096,11.015876,401
SHAPE00147,45.78078,11.015791,402
SHAPE00147,45.78078,11.015791,403
SHAPE00147,45.780647,11.015727,404
SHAPE00147,45.77962,11.015229,405
SHAPE00147,45.7786,11.01474,406
SHAPE00147,45.778187,11.01454,407
SHAPE00147,45.77797,11.014453,408
SHAPE00147,45.77794,11.014441,409
SHAPE00147,45.773663,11.012725,410
SHAPE00147,45.773663,11.012725,411
SHAPE00147,45.773663,11.012725,412
SHAPE00147,45.773613,11.012705,413
SHAPE00147,45.773018,11.012464,414
SHAPE00147,45.772713,11.012346,415
SHAPE00147,45.77242,11.012206,416
SHAPE00147,45.772076,11.012013,417
SHAPE00147,45.771786,11.01181,418
SHAPE00147,45.77117,11.011341,419
SHAPE00147,45.769947,11.01041,420
SHAPE00147,45.76992,11.01039,421
SHAPE00147,45.76985,11.010333,422
SHAPE00147,45.76976,11.010252,423
SHAPE00147,45.76976,11.010252,424
SHAPE00147,45.76916,11.00973,425
SHAPE00147,45.76849,11.009068,426
SHAPE00147,45.76732,11.007844,427
SHAPE00147,45.766724,11.007535,428
SHAPE00147,45.765045,11.007166,429
SHAPE00147,45.764614,11.006986,430
SHAPE00147,45.763996,11.006557,431
SHAPE00147,45.7628,11.005388,432
SHAPE00147,45.762745,11.005236,433
SHAPE00147,45.762764,11.005178,434
SHAPE00147,45.762764,11.005091,435
SHAPE00147,45.762745,11.00502,436
SHAPE00147,45.762703,11.004954,437
SHAPE00147,45.762638,11.004917,438
SHAPE00147,45.762573,11.004925,439
SHAPE00147,45.762512,11.00498,440
SHAPE00147,45.76251,11.004985,441
SHAPE00147,45.762474,11.00508,442
SHAPE00147,45.76247,11.005135,443
SHAPE00147,45.7624,11.0052,444
SHAPE00147,45.76218,11.005334,445
SHAPE00147,45.761642,11.005671,446
SHAPE00147,45.761463,11.005789,447
SHAPE00147,45.761425,11.00584,448
SHAPE00147,45.7614,11.005822,449
SHAPE00147,45.761364,11.005818,450
SHAPE00147,45.761333,11.005831,451
SHAPE00147,45.761314,11.005848,452
SHAPE00147,45.76129,11.005884,453
SHAPE00147,45.761288,11.005903,454
SHAPE00147,45.76128,11.005947,455
SHAPE00147,45.761284,11.005995,456
SHAPE00147,45.7613,11.006037,457
SHAPE00147,45.76127,11.006065,458
SHAPE00147,45.76122,11.006164,459
SHAPE00147,45.761097,11.006535,460
SHAPE00147,45.76099,11.006891,461
SHAPE00147,45.760834,11.007403,462
SHAPE00147,45.760773,11.007609,463
SHAPE00147,45.76058,11.008249,464
SHAPE00147,45.76049,11.0085,465
SHAPE00147,45.76045,11.008492,466
SHAPE00147,45.760406,11.008521,467
SHAPE00147,45.760387,11.008561,468
SHAPE00147,45.760387,11.008635,469
SHAPE00147,45.760387,11.008635,470
SHAPE00147,45.760406,11.008679,471
SHAPE00147,45.76044,11.008706,472
SHAPE00147,45.760468,11.008705,473
SHAPE00147,45.760483,11.008704,474
SHAPE00147,45.760513,11.008679,475
SHAPE00147,45.760532,11.008636,476
SHAPE00147,45.760532,11.008574,477
SHAPE00147,45.760517,11.00853,478
SHAPE00147,45.76049,11.0085,479
SHAPE00147,45.76058,11.008249,480
SHAPE00147,45.760773,11.007609,481
SHAPE00147,45.760834,11.007403,482
SHAPE00147,45.76099,11.006891,483
SHAPE00147,45.761097,11.006535,484
SHAPE00147,45.76122,11.006164,485
SHAPE00147,45.76127,11.006065,486
SHAPE00147,45.7613,11.006037,487
SHAPE00147,45.761314,11.006056,488
SHAPE00147,45.76134,11.006079,489
SHAPE00147,45.76136,11.006085,490
SHAPE00147,45.761395,11.006083,491
SHAPE00147,45.76143,11.00606,492
SHAPE00147,45.76145,11.006022,493
SHAPE00147,45.761463,11.005984,494
SHAPE00147,45.761467,11.005929,495
SHAPE00147,45.761456,11.005886,496
SHAPE00147,45.761425,11.00584,497
SHAPE00147,45.761463,11.005789,498
SHAPE00147,45.761642,11.005671,499
SHAPE00147,45.76218,11.005334,500
SHAPE00147,45.7624,11.0052,501
SHAPE00147,45.76249,11.005233,502
SHAPE00147,45.76252,11.005291,503
SHAPE00147,45.762566,11.005328,504
SHAPE00147,45.76261,11.005342,505
SHAPE00147,45.762676,11.005325,506
SHAPE00147,45.76272,11.005284,507
SHAPE00147,45.762745,11.005236,508
SHAPE00147,45.762764,11.005178,509
SHAPE00147,45.762764,11.005091,510
SHAPE00147,45.762745,11.00502,511
SHAPE00147,45.762703,11.004954,512
SHAPE00147,45.762638,11.004917,513
SHAPE00147,45.762573,11.004925,514
SHAPE00147,45.762512,11.00498,515
SHAPE00147,45.76251,11.004985,516
SHAPE00147,45.762356,11.004931,517
SHAPE00147,45.76229,11.004869,518
SHAPE00147,45.76229,11.004869,519
SHAPE00147,45.762066,11.00465,520
SHAPE00147,45.76005,11.002682,521
SHAPE00147,45.75956,11.002218,522
SHAPE00147,45.75929,11.001929,523
SHAPE00147,45.759113,11.001735,524
SHAPE00147,45.75868,11.001249,525
SHAPE00147,45.758297,11.000836,526
SHAPE00147,45.758297,11.000836,527
SHAPE00147,45.75812,11.000644,528
SHAPE00147,45.75808,11.000598,529
SHAPE00147,45.75778,11.00026,530
SHAPE00147,45.757763,11.000238,531
SHAPE00147,45.7575,10.999882,532
SHAPE00147,45.757076,10.999373,533
SHAPE00147,45.756783,10.999158,534
SHAPE00147,45.75672,10.999111,535
SHAPE00147,45.75672,10.999111,536
SHAPE00147,45.756596,10.999019,537
SHAPE00147,45.756397,10.998874,538
SHAPE00147,45.757526,10.996506,539
SHAPE00147,45.75762,10.996305,540
SHAPE00147,45.75772,10.996119,541
SHAPE00147,45.75779,10.996025,542
SHAPE00147,45.757866,10.995955,543
SHAPE00147,45.75798,10.99593,544
SHAPE00147,45.758076,10.995968,545
SHAPE00147,45.75817,10.996035,546
SHAPE00147,45.75878,10.996486,547
SHAPE00147,45.758892,10.996408,548
SHAPE00147,45.759045,10.996529,549
SHAPE00147,45.759045,10.996529,550
SHAPE00147,45.758892,10.996408,551
SHAPE00147,45.75878,10.996486,552
SHAPE00147,45.75817,10.996035,553
SHAPE00147,45.758076,10.995968,554
SHAPE00147,45.75798,10.99593,555
SHAPE00147,45.757866,10.995955,556
SHAPE00147,45.75779,10.996025,557
SHAPE00147,45.75772,10.996119,558
SHAPE00147,45.75762,10.996305,559
SHAPE00147,45.757526,10.996506,560
SHAPE00147,45.756397,10.998874,561
SHAPE00147,45.75449,10.997613,562
SHAPE00147,45.754166,10.997386,563
SHAPE00147,45.754166,10.997386,564
SHAPE00147,45.75369,10.997049,565
SHAPE00147,45.753517,10.99695,566
SHAPE00147,45.753384,10.996853,567
SHAPE00147,45.753006,10.99653,568
SHAPE00147,45.752804,10.996352,569
SHAPE00147,45.75259,10.996162,570
SHAPE00147,45.750225,10.994042,571
SHAPE00147,45.74997,10.993731,572
SHAPE00147,45.749657,10.993253,573
SHAPE00147,45.74943,10.992907,574
SHAPE00147,45.74924,10.992573,575
SHAPE00147,45.749004,10.99192,576
SHAPE00147,45.748875,10.991622,577
SHAPE00147,45.748577,10.991132,578
SHAPE00147,45.74842,10.990945,579
SHAPE00147,45.748337,10.99088,580
SHAPE00147,45.747986,10.990726,581
SHAPE00147,45.747784,10.990583,582
SHAPE00147,45.74761,10.990352,583
SHAPE00147,45.74741,10.990051,584
SHAPE00147,45.74717,10.989569,585
SHAPE00147,45.74706,10.989261,586
SHAPE00147,45.746937,10.988868,587
SHAPE00147,45.74686,10.988688,588
SHAPE00147,45.746784,10.988511,589
SHAPE00147,45.746677,10.988354,590
SHAPE00147,45.74651,10.988189,591
SHAPE00147,45.74528,10.986876,592
SHAPE00147,45.744503,10.985674,593
SHAPE00147,45.744118,10.985014,594
SHAPE00147,45.743748,10.983377,595
SHAPE00147,45.743347,10.982068,596
SHAPE00147,45.74299,10.981104,597
SHAPE00147,45.7428,10.980692,598
SHAPE00147,45.7428,10.980692,599
SHAPE00147,45.74272,10.980519,600
SHAPE00147,45.74239,10.98,601
SHAPE00147,45.74133,10.978378,602
SHAPE00147,45.741093,10.977903,603
SHAPE00147,45.740997,10.977677,604
SHAPE00147,45.740826,10.977283,605
SHAPE00147,45.740826,10.977283,606
SHAPE00147,45.74064,10.976851,607
SHAPE00147,45.740395,10.976281,608
SHAPE00147,45.74004,10.975529,609
SHAPE00147,45.739586,10.974651,610
SHAPE00147,45.739353,10.973726,611
SHAPE00147,45.738476,10.972,612
SHAPE00147,45.7376,10.970563,613
SHAPE00147,45.73735,10.970029,614
SHAPE00147,45.737232,10.969456,615
SHAPE00147,45.736805,10.965487,616
SHAPE00147,45.736446,10.963873,617
SHAPE00147,45.73607,10.962654,618
SHAPE00147,45.736053,10.962449,619
SHAPE00147,45.735245,10.959633,620
SHAPE00147,45.735134,10.959313,621
SHAPE00147,45.735096,10.959203,622
SHAPE00147,45.735096,10.959203,623
SHAPE00147,45.73468,10.957994,624
SHAPE00147,45.73435,10.957419,625
SHAPE00147,45.7343,10.957369,626
SHAPE00147,45.734318,10.957325,627
SHAPE00147,45.734318,10.957325,628
SHAPE00147,45.734314,10.957275,629
SHAPE00147,45.734287,10.957239,630
SHAPE00147,45.734253,10.95723,631
SHAPE00147,45.73423,10.95724,632
SHAPE00147,45.734215,10.957265,633
SHAPE00147,45.73416,10.957232,634
SHAPE00147,45.73387,10.956847,635
SHAPE00147,45.73369,10.956818,636
SHAPE00147,45.733624,10.956819,637
SHAPE00147,45.733524,10.956627,638
SHAPE00147,45.733234,10.956097,639
SHAPE00147,45.73294,10.955739,640
SHAPE00147,45.732456,10.955141,641
SHAPE00147,45.732147,10.954472,642
SHAPE00147,45.73203,10.954378,643
SHAPE00147,45.731834,10.953961,644
SHAPE00147,45.731678,10.953529,645
SHAPE00147,45.731403,10.952603,646
SHAPE00147,45.73125,10.952234,647
SHAPE00147,45.731026,10.951857,648
SHAPE00147,45.73021,10.950729,649
SHAPE00147,45.730183,10.950689,650
SHAPE00147,45.73008,10.950549,651
SHAPE00147,45.73008,10.950549,652
SHAPE00147,45.729996,10.950433,653
SHAPE00147,45.72893,10.948958,654
SHAPE00147,45.72838,10.948192,655
SHAPE00147,45.72804,10.947829,656
SHAPE00147,45.72676,10.946604,657
SHAPE00147,45.72641,10.946228,658
SHAPE00147,45.726185,10.945899,659
SHAPE00147,45.726086,10.945685,660
SHAPE00147,45.725655,10.944774,661
SHAPE00147,45.72551,10.944511,662
SHAPE00147,45.72545,10.944423,663
SHAPE00147,45.72542,10.944383,664
SHAPE00147,45.72538,10.94432,665
SHAPE00147,45.72504,10.943911,666
SHAPE00147,45.724937,10.94381,667
SHAPE00147,45.724823,10.943703,668
SHAPE00147,45.72456,10.943552,669
SHAPE00147,45.72414,10.943316,670
SHAPE00147,45.72389,10.943136,671
SHAPE00147,45.723545,10.942812,672
SHAPE00147,45.722744,10.941901,673
SHAPE00147,45.72201,10.94134,674
SHAPE00147,45.721626,10.941073,675
SHAPE00147,45.721344,10.940892,676
SHAPE00147,45.721016,10.940753,677
SHAPE00147,45.720547,10.940619,678
SHAPE00147,45.71971,10.940381,679
SHAPE00147,45.71952,10.940346,680
SHAPE00147,45.71952,10.940346,681
SHAPE00147,45.7195,10.940342,682
SHAPE00147,45.719337,10.940311,683
SHAPE00147,45.718323,10.940124,684
SHAPE00147,45.717304,10.939657,685
SHAPE00147,45.717022,10.93953,686
SHAPE00147,45.716557,10.939306,687
SHAPE00147,45.715687,10.938742,688
SHAPE00147,45.715015,10.93849,689
SHAPE00147,45.714813,10.938415,690
SHAPE00147,45.713947,10.938021,691
SHAPE00147,45.713257,10.937597,692
SHAPE00147,45.712883,10.937306,693
SHAPE00147,45.712776,10.93722,694
SHAPE00147,45.71232,10.936873,695
SHAPE00147,45.71232,10.936873,696
SHAPE00147,45.71227,10.936836,697
SHAPE00147,45.711914,10.936642,698
SHAPE00147,45.71064,10.935937,699
SHAPE00147,45.710613,10.935923,700
SHAPE00147,45.70989,10.935548,701
SHAPE00147,45.70943,10.93531,702
SHAPE00147,45.708973,10.935017,703
SHAPE00147,45.708748,10.934801,704
SHAPE00147,45.70767,10.933624,705
SHAPE00147,45.706276,10.931997,706
SHAPE00147,45.705833,10.931555,707
SHAPE00147,45.705437,10.931306,708
SHAPE00147,45.70491,10.931109,709
SHAPE00147,45.704655,10.931006,710
SHAPE00147,45.704655,10.931006,711
SHAPE00147,45.7045,10.930943,712
SHAPE00147,45.701466,10.929876,713
SHAPE00147,45.701374,10.929833,714
SHAPE00147,45.701317,10.929872,715
SHAPE00147,45.70101,10.929859,716
SHAPE00147,45.700512,10.929654,717
SHAPE00147,45.699516,10.92917,718
SHAPE00147,45.699055,10.928949,719
SHAPE00147,45.699062,10.92892,720
SHAPE00147,45.699062,10.92892,721
SHAPE00147,45.699055,10.928949,722
SHAPE00147,45.69847,10.928606,723
SHAPE00147,45.698334,10.928524,724
SHAPE00147,45.698162,10.928465,725
SHAPE00147,45.698162,10.928465,726
SHAPE00147,45.698334,10.928524,727
SHAPE00147,45.69847,10.928606,728
SHAPE00147,45.699055,10.928949,729
SHAPE00147,45.69908,10.928822,730
SHAPE00147,45.69919,10.928445,731
SHAPE00147,45.699238,10.928376,732
SHAPE00147,45.699154,10.928316,733
SHAPE00147,45.698765,10.928152,734
SHAPE00147,45.698452,10.927966,735
SHAPE00147,45.698433,10.927957,736
SHAPE00147,45.697937,10.927695,737
SHAPE00147,45.697327,10.927341,738
SHAPE00147,45.69722,10.927244,739
SHAPE00147,45.6971,10.927103,740
SHAPE00147,45.697018,10.926937,741
SHAPE00147,45.696884,10.926819,742
SHAPE00147,45.696842,10.926734,743
SHAPE00147,45.69685,10.926618,744
SHAPE00147,45.696938,10.926334,745
SHAPE00147,45.696968,10.926219,746
SHAPE00147,45.69697,10.926087,747
SHAPE00147,45.69701,10.926055,748
SHAPE00147,45.697037,10.926018,749
SHAPE00147,45.69706,10.925971,750
SHAPE00147,45.69706,10.925971,751
SHAPE00147,45.697216,10.925657,752
SHAPE00147,45.697365,10.925344,753
SHAPE00147,45.69738,10.925308,754
SHAPE00147,45.697685,10.924668,755
SHAPE00147,45.697987,10.924026,756
SHAPE00147,45.698067,10.923862,757
SHAPE00147,45.698498,10.922878,758
SHAPE00147,45.698547,10.922771,759
SHAPE00147,45.699142,10.921305,760
SHAPE00147,45.69934,10.92077,761
SHAPE00147,45.699505,10.920329,762
SHAPE00147,45.69972,10.919948,763
SHAPE00147,45.700123,10.919386,764
SHAPE00147,45.700356,10.91903,765
SHAPE00147,45.70055,10.918627,766
SHAPE00147,45.70061,10.918674,767
SHAPE00147,45.70061,10.918674,768
SHAPE00147,45.701256,10.919182,769
SHAPE00147,45.702507,10.920028,770
SHAPE00147,45.70298,10.920345,771
SHAPE00147,45.703823,10.921071,772
SHAPE00147,45.704445,10.921508,773
SHAPE00147,45.704723,10.921778,774
SHAPE00147,45.70473,10.921751,775
SHAPE00147,45.70473,10.921751,776
SHAPE00147,45.704723,10.921778,777
SHAPE00147,45.70508,10.92218,778
SHAPE00147,45.7053,10.922439,779
SHAPE00147,45.70564,10.922789,780
SHAPE00147,45.70601,10.92313,781
SHAPE00147,45.70697,10.923936,782
SHAPE00147,45.708805,10.924918,783
SHAPE00147,45.70888,10.924958,784
SHAPE00147,45.70969,10.925442,785
SHAPE00147,45.710506,10.926059,786
SHAPE00147,45.7112,10.92646,787
SHAPE00147,45.71191,10.926737,788
SHAPE00147,45.71191,10.926737,789
SHAPE00147,45.71215,10.92683,790
SHAPE00147,45.713173,10.92713,791
SHAPE00147,45.713917,10.927507,792
SHAPE00147,45.714127,10.927595,793
SHAPE00147,45.714478,10.927654,794
SHAPE00147,45.714558,10.927662,795
SHAPE00147,45.714867,10.927691,796
SHAPE00147,45.715267,10.92769,797
SHAPE00147,45.715706,10.927705,798
SHAPE00147,45.715946,10.927741,799
SHAPE00147,45.716114,10.92778,800
SHAPE00147,45.71628,10.927838,801
SHAPE00147,45.71771,10.928427,802
SHAPE00147,45.717937,10.928487,803
SHAPE00147,45.718166,10.928529,804
SHAPE00147,45.718636,10.928558,805
SHAPE00147,45.719097,10.92856,806
SHAPE00147,45.719128,10.928562,807
SHAPE00147,45.719128,10.928562,808
SHAPE00147,45.719296,10.92857,809
SHAPE00147,45.719498,10.928605,810
SHAPE00147,45.719875,10.928697,811
SHAPE00147,45.720116,10.928778,812
SHAPE00147,45.720356,10.928871,813
SHAPE00147,45.720745,10.929067,814
SHAPE00147,45.721104,10.929178,815
SHAPE00147,45.721447,10.929234,816
SHAPE00147,45.721703,10.929248,817
SHAPE00147,45.721783,10.929276,818
SHAPE00147,45.72284,10.930065,819
SHAPE00147,45.72442,10.931235,820
SHAPE00147,45.7247,10.931456,821
SHAPE00147,45.725018,10.931748,822
SHAPE00147,45.725185,10.931953,823
SHAPE00147,45.725315,10.932152,824
SHAPE00147,45.725407,10.93235,825
SHAPE00147,45.725636,10.932877,826
SHAPE00147,45.725735,10.933042,827
SHAPE00147,45.72593,10.933364,828
SHAPE00147,45.726044,10.933558,829
SHAPE00147,45.7264,10.9341,830
SHAPE00147,45.72664,10.934358,831
SHAPE00147,45.727108,10.934794,832
SHAPE00147,45.727795,10.935541,833
SHAPE00147,45.727943,10.935734,834
SHAPE00147,45.727997,10.935836,835
SHAPE00147,45.728046,10.935962,836
SHAPE00147,45.728233,10.936537,837
SHAPE00147,45.72828,10.936685,838
SHAPE00147,45.728783,10.937597,839
SHAPE00147,45.729137,10.938274,840
SHAPE00147,45.729275,10.938537,841
SHAPE00147,45.72936,10.938656,842
SHAPE00147,45.729473,10.938814,843
SHAPE00147,45.729626,10.938968,844
SHAPE00147,45.729786,10.93911,845
SHAPE00147,45.730026,10.93926,846
SHAPE00147,45.73039,10.939422,847
SHAPE00147,45.73039,10.939422,848
SHAPE00147,45.73061,10.93952,849
SHAPE00147,45.73097,10.939678,850
SHAPE00147,45.73104,10.939711,851
SHAPE00147,45.73171,10.939998,852
SHAPE00147,45.731777,10.940015,853
SHAPE00147,45.731846,10.940025,854
SHAPE00147,45.731937,10.940029,855
SHAPE00147,45.732006,10.940022,856
SHAPE00147,45.73209,10.940001,857
SHAPE00147,45.732174,10.93997,858
SHAPE00147,45.732258,10.939979,859
SHAPE00147,45.732315,10.939992,860
SHAPE00147,45.732353,10.940003,861
SHAPE00147,45.732376,10.94003,862
SHAPE00147,45.7324,10.940048,863
SHAPE00147,45.73243,10.940062,864
SHAPE00147,45.73247,10.940073,865
SHAPE00147,45.73252,10.94008,866
SHAPE00147,45.73256,10.940077,867
SHAPE00147,45.732605,10.940067,868
SHAPE00147,45.732643,10.940053,869
SHAPE00147,45.73269,10.940017,870
SHAPE00147,45.732704,10.93999,871
SHAPE00147,45.732716,10.93996,872
SHAPE00147,45.732727,10.939924,873
SHAPE00147,45.73274,10.939869,874
SHAPE00147,45.73274,10.9398,875
SHAPE00147,45.73273,10.93974,876
SHAPE00147,45.73271,10.939691,877
SHAPE00147,45.732685,10.939645,878
SHAPE00147,45.73254,10.939305,879
SHAPE00147,45.732502,10.9392,880
SHAPE00147,45.732407,10.938966,881
SHAPE00147,45.732407,10.938966,882
SHAPE00147,45.732155,10.938347,883
SHAPE00147,45.731796,10.93746,884
SHAPE00147,45.731647,10.937091,885
SHAPE00147,45.731415,10.936522,886
SHAPE00147,45.73137,10.936407,887
SHAPE00147,45.731297,10.936196,888
SHAPE00147,45.731236,10.935982,889
SHAPE00147,45.731205,10.935836,890
SHAPE00147,45.731194,10.935696,891
SHAPE00147,45.731182,10.935526,892
SHAPE00147,45.731182,10.935299,893
SHAPE00147,45.731205,10.935059,894
SHAPE00147,45.73131,10.934659,895
SHAPE00147,45.73152,10.934649,896
SHAPE00147,45.731663,10.934583,897
SHAPE00147,45.731663,10.934583,898
SHAPE00147,45.73152,10.934649,899
SHAPE00147,45.73131,10.934659,900
SHAPE00147,45.731205,10.935059,901
SHAPE00147,45.731182,10.935299,902
SHAPE00147,45.731182,10.935526,903
SHAPE00147,45.731194,10.935696,904
SHAPE00147,45.731205,10.935836,905
SHAPE00147,45.731236,10.935982,906
SHAPE00147,45.731297,10.936196,907
SHAPE00147,45.73137,10.936407,908
SHAPE00147,45.731415,10.936522,909
SHAPE00147,45.731647,10.937091,910
SHAPE00147,45.731796,10.93746,911
SHAPE00147,45.732155,10.938347,912
SHAPE00147,45.732155,10.938347,913
SHAPE00147,45.732407,10.938966,914
SHAPE00147,45.732502,10.9392,915
SHAPE00147,45.73254,10.939305,916
SHAPE00147,45.732548,10.939367,917
SHAPE00147,45.732548,10.939423,918
SHAPE00147,45.732544,10.939471,919
SHAPE00147,45.732533,10.939521,920
SHAPE00147,45.732513,10.939579,921
SHAPE00147,45.732456,10.939595,922
SHAPE00147,45.732426,10.939608,923
SHAPE00147,45.732388,10.939636,924
SHAPE00147,45.732365,10.939664,925
SHAPE00147,45.732334,10.939721,926
SHAPE00147,45.732323,10.939759,927
SHAPE00147,45.732315,10.939808,928
SHAPE00147,45.732315,10.939855,929
SHAPE00147,45.732323,10.939914,930
SHAPE00147,45.732334,10.939963,931
SHAPE00147,45.732353,10.940003,932
SHAPE00147,45.732376,10.94003,933
SHAPE00147,45.7324,10.940048,934
SHAPE00147,45.73243,10.940062,935
SHAPE00147,45.73247,10.940073,936
SHAPE00147,45.73252,10.94008,937
SHAPE00147,45.73256,10.940077,938
SHAPE00147,45.732605,10.940067,939
SHAPE00147,45.732643,10.940053,940
SHAPE00147,45.73269,10.940017,941
SHAPE00147,45.73273,10.940001,942
SHAPE00147,45.73277,10.939992,943
SHAPE00147,45.7328,10.939998,944
SHAPE00147,45.732845,10.940022,945
SHAPE00147,45.73288,10.940048,946
SHAPE00147,45.732906,10.940079,947
SHAPE00147,45.733078,10.940557,948
SHAPE00147,45.73311,10.940629,949
SHAPE00147,45.73316,10.940736,950
SHAPE00147,45.733208,10.940825,951
SHAPE00147,45.73327,10.940907,952
SHAPE00147,45.733345,10.94101,953
SHAPE00147,45.733444,10.941088,954
SHAPE00147,45.733574,10.94117,955
SHAPE00147,45.733707,10.941224,956
SHAPE00147,45.733932,10.941225,957
SHAPE00147,45.734116,10.941208,958
SHAPE00147,45.734264,10.941215,959
SHAPE00147,45.73432,10.941216,960
SHAPE00147,45.73436,10.941241,961
SHAPE00147,45.734398,10.941278,962
SHAPE00147,45.734425,10.941294,963
SHAPE00147,45.734455,10.941296,964
SHAPE00147,45.734497,10.94131,965
SHAPE00147,45.73453,10.94133,966
SHAPE00147,45.734562,10.941357,967
SHAPE00147,45.73462,10.941412,968
SHAPE00147,45.73466,10.941458,969
SHAPE00147,45.7347,10.941502,970
SHAPE00147,45.73486,10.941798,971
SHAPE00147,45.73492,10.941913,972
SHAPE00147,45.73502,10.942111,973
SHAPE00147,45.735218,10.942489,974
SHAPE00147,45.735344,10.942732,975
SHAPE00147,45.735455,10.94295,976
SHAPE00147,45.735455,10.94295,977
SHAPE00147,45.73551,10.943063,978
SHAPE00147,45.735985,10.944001,979
SHAPE00147,45.736233,10.944468,980
SHAPE00147,45.736496,10.944934,981
SHAPE00147,45.73665,10.945209,982
SHAPE00147,45.73675,10.945454,983
SHAPE00147,45.73685,10.945729,984
SHAPE00147,45.736904,10.945927,985
SHAPE00147,45.736942,10.946119,986
SHAPE00147,45.73697,10.946329,987
SHAPE00147,45.736984,10.946498,988
SHAPE00148,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00148,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00148,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00148,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00148,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00148,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00148,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00148,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00148,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00148,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00148,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00148,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00148,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00148,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00148,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00148,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00148,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00148,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00148,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00148,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00148,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00148,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00148,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00148,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00148,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00148,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00148,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00148,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00148,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00148,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00148,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00148,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00148,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00148,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00148,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00148,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00148,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00148,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00148,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00148,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00148,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00148,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00148,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00148,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00148,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00148,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00148,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00148,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00148,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00148,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00148,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00148,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00148,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00148,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00148,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00148,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00148,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00148,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00148,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00148,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00148,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00148,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00148,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00148,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00148,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00148,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00148,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00148,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00148,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00148,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00148,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00148,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00148,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00148,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00148,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00148,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00148,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00148,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00148,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00148,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00148,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00148,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00148,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00148,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00148,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00148,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00148,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00148,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00148,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00148,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00148,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00148,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00148,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00148,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00148,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00148,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00148,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00148,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00148,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00148,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00148,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00148,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00148,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00148,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00148,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00148,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00148,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00148,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00148,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00148,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00148,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00148,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00148,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00148,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00148,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00148,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00148,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00148,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00148,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00148,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00148,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00148,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00148,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00148,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00148,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00148,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00148,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00148,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00148,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00148,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00148,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00148,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00148,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00148,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00148,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00148,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00148,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00148,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00148,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00148,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00148,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00148,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00148,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00148,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00148,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00148,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00148,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00148,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00148,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00148,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00148,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00148,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00148,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00148,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00148,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00148,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00148,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00148,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00148,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00148,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00148,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00148,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00148,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00148,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00148,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00148,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00148,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00148,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00148,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00148,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00148,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00148,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00148,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00148,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00148,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00148,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00148,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00148,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00148,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00148,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00148,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00148,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00148,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00148,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00148,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00148,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00148,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00148,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00148,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00148,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00148,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00148,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00148,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00148,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00148,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00148,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00148,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00148,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00148,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00148,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00148,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00148,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE00148,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE00148,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE00148,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE00148,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE00148,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE00148,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE00148,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE00148,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE00148,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE00148,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE00148,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE00148,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE00148,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE00148,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE00148,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE00148,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE00148,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE00148,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE00148,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE00148,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE00148,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE00148,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE00148,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE00148,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE00148,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE00148,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE00148,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE00148,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE00148,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE00148,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE00148,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE00148,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE00148,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE00148,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE00148,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE00148,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE00148,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE00148,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE00148,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE00148,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE00148,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE00148,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE00148,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE00148,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE00148,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE00148,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE00148,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE00148,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE00148,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE00148,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE00148,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE00148,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE00148,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE00148,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE00148,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE00148,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE00148,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE00148,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE00148,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE00148,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE00148,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE00148,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE00148,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE00148,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE00148,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE00148,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE00148,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE00148,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE00148,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE00148,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE00148,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE00148,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE00148,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE00148,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE00148,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE00148,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE00148,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE00148,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE00148,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE00148,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE00148,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE00148,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE00148,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE00148,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE00148,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE00148,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE00148,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE00148,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE00148,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE00148,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE00148,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE00148,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE00148,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE00148,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE00148,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE00148,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE00148,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE00148,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE00148,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE00148,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE00148,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE00148,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE00148,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE00148,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE00148,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE00148,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE00148,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE00148,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE00148,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE00148,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE00148,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE00148,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE00148,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE00148,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE00148,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE00148,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE00148,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE00148,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE00148,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE00148,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE00148,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE00148,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE00148,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE00148,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE00148,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE00148,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE00148,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE00148,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE00148,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE00148,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE00148,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE00148,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE00148,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE00148,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE00148,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE00148,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE00148,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE00148,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE00148,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE00148,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE00148,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE00148,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE00148,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE00148,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE00148,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE00148,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE00148,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE00148,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE00148,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE00148,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE00148,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE00148,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE00148,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE00148,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE00148,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE00148,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE00148,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE00148,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE00148,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE00148,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE00148,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE00148,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE00148,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE00148,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE00148,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE00148,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE00148,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE00148,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE00148,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE00148,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE00148,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE00148,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE00148,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE00148,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE00148,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE00148,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE00148,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE00148,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE00148,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE00148,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE00148,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE00148,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE00148,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE00148,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE00148,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE00148,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE00148,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE00148,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE00148,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE00148,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE00148,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE00148,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE00148,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE00148,46.407352,11.012007,396
SHAPE00148,46.4074,11.011922,397
SHAPE00148,46.407448,11.011888,398
SHAPE00148,46.407524,11.01182,399
SHAPE00148,46.407524,11.01182,400
SHAPE00148,46.407616,11.011737,401
SHAPE00148,46.40774,11.011608,402
SHAPE00148,46.40784,11.01149,403
SHAPE00148,46.407963,11.011271,404
SHAPE00148,46.408,11.011107,405
SHAPE00148,46.40802,11.010859,406
SHAPE00148,46.408043,11.010609,407
SHAPE00148,46.40804,11.010506,408
SHAPE00148,46.40803,11.010301,409
SHAPE00148,46.408024,11.010041,410
SHAPE00148,46.408012,11.009855,411
SHAPE00148,46.40801,11.009706,412
SHAPE00148,46.408,11.009551,413
SHAPE00148,46.407997,11.00937,414
SHAPE00148,46.407986,11.009171,415
SHAPE00148,46.407955,11.009034,416
SHAPE00148,46.40789,11.008889,417
SHAPE00148,46.40786,11.008785,418
SHAPE00148,46.40786,11.008713,419
SHAPE00148,46.40788,11.008664,420
SHAPE00148,46.40791,11.008617,421
SHAPE00148,46.407955,11.008601,422
SHAPE00148,46.408,11.008601,423
SHAPE00148,46.408047,11.008624,424
SHAPE00148,46.408085,11.008687,425
SHAPE00148,46.4081,11.008785,426
SHAPE00148,46.4081,11.008896,427
SHAPE00148,46.408115,11.009045,428
SHAPE00148,46.40815,11.009142,429
SHAPE00148,46.408405,11.009571,430
SHAPE00148,46.40853,11.009729,431
SHAPE00148,46.4087,11.009859,432
SHAPE00148,46.408802,11.009994,433
SHAPE00148,46.408848,11.010089,434
SHAPE00148,46.408882,11.010221,435
SHAPE00148,46.408894,11.01037,436
SHAPE00148,46.408924,11.010476,437
SHAPE00148,46.408978,11.010533,438
SHAPE00148,46.40901,11.010536,439
SHAPE00148,46.40901,11.010536,440
SHAPE00148,46.409065,11.01054,441
SHAPE00148,46.409115,11.010457,442
SHAPE00148,46.40913,11.010366,443
SHAPE00148,46.409107,11.010255,444
SHAPE00148,46.40905,11.010127,445
SHAPE00148,46.408978,11.009912,446
SHAPE00148,46.408947,11.009789,447
SHAPE00148,46.408947,11.009522,448
SHAPE00148,46.408955,11.00919,449
SHAPE00148,46.408974,11.008883,450
SHAPE00148,46.408993,11.008533,451
SHAPE00148,46.40902,11.008194,452
SHAPE00148,46.409084,11.007739,453
SHAPE00148,46.40912,11.007586,454
SHAPE00148,46.409172,11.00745,455
SHAPE00148,46.409264,11.007346,456
SHAPE00148,46.409344,11.007284,457
SHAPE00148,46.40951,11.007189,458
SHAPE00148,46.409702,11.007046,459
SHAPE00148,46.409794,11.006976,460
SHAPE00148,46.40997,11.00681,461
SHAPE00148,46.410385,11.006382,462
SHAPE00148,46.410553,11.006244,463
SHAPE00148,46.410645,11.006199,464
SHAPE00148,46.41074,11.00617,465
SHAPE00148,46.410934,11.006157,466
SHAPE00148,46.411133,11.006189,467
SHAPE00148,46.411232,11.006205,468
SHAPE00148,46.411427,11.00624,469
SHAPE00148,46.41162,11.006302,470
SHAPE00148,46.41181,11.006362,471
SHAPE00148,46.41192,11.006368,472
SHAPE00148,46.412025,11.006353,473
SHAPE00148,46.412106,11.006261,474
SHAPE00148,46.41223,11.006023,475
SHAPE00148,46.412323,11.00574,476
SHAPE00148,46.412395,11.005633,477
SHAPE00148,46.41248,11.005544,478
SHAPE00148,46.41267,11.005406,479
SHAPE00148,46.413193,11.004979,480
SHAPE00148,46.41333,11.004759,481
SHAPE00148,46.41338,11.004534,482
SHAPE00148,46.413376,11.0042,483
SHAPE00148,46.41337,11.00398,484
SHAPE00148,46.4133,11.003761,485
SHAPE00148,46.41312,11.00354,486
SHAPE00148,46.41306,11.0034,487
SHAPE00148,46.412994,11.003112,488
SHAPE00148,46.412945,11.002763,489
SHAPE00148,46.412888,11.002402,490
SHAPE00148,46.41287,11.002257,491
SHAPE00148,46.412872,11.001965,492
SHAPE00148,46.412903,11.001822,493
SHAPE00148,46.413002,11.001551,494
SHAPE00148,46.41332,11.000898,495
SHAPE00148,46.41348,11.000606,496
SHAPE00148,46.413548,11.000513,497
SHAPE00148,46.4137,11.00035,498
SHAPE00148,46.41377,11.00026,499
SHAPE00148,46.413822,11.000149,500
SHAPE00148,46.413914,10.999888,501
SHAPE00148,46.41406,10.999456,502
SHAPE00148,46.414165,10.999179,503
SHAPE00148,46.414234,10.999051,504
SHAPE00148,46.41432,10.998937,505
SHAPE00148,46.414406,10.998827,506
SHAPE00148,46.41448,10.9987,507
SHAPE00148,46.414516,10.998546,508
SHAPE00148,46.414528,10.998303,509
SHAPE00148,46.41453,10.997987,510
SHAPE00148,46.41457,10.997709,511
SHAPE00148,46.414677,10.997435,512
SHAPE00148,46.414722,10.997291,513
SHAPE00148,46.414745,10.997135,514
SHAPE00148,46.414715,10.996799,515
SHAPE00148,46.414654,10.996434,516
SHAPE00148,46.414627,10.996251,517
SHAPE00148,46.41462,10.996066,518
SHAPE00148,46.414627,10.995422,519
SHAPE00148,46.414646,10.995025,520
SHAPE00148,46.414692,10.994052,521
SHAPE00148,46.414722,10.993307,522
SHAPE00148,46.414726,10.993128,523
SHAPE00148,46.414715,10.992772,524
SHAPE00148,46.41463,10.991595,525
SHAPE00148,46.41462,10.991272,526
SHAPE00148,46.414635,10.991114,527
SHAPE00148,46.414673,10.990964,528
SHAPE00148,46.414825,10.990757,529
SHAPE00148,46.415024,10.990582,530
SHAPE00148,46.415554,10.990133,531
SHAPE00148,46.41611,10.989697,532
SHAPE00148,46.416298,10.989504,533
SHAPE00148,46.416374,10.989388,534
SHAPE00148,46.41644,10.989256,535
SHAPE00148,46.41654,10.988975,536
SHAPE00148,46.4166,10.988853,537
SHAPE00148,46.416676,10.988744,538
SHAPE00148,46.416767,10.988664,539
SHAPE00148,46.417057,10.988512,540
SHAPE00148,46.417282,10.988409,541
SHAPE00148,46.417507,10.988336,542
SHAPE00148,46.417725,10.988285,543
SHAPE00148,46.41794,10.988253,544
SHAPE00148,46.418037,10.988199,545
SHAPE00148,46.41812,10.988087,546
SHAPE00148,46.418182,10.987943,547
SHAPE00148,46.418186,10.987776,548
SHAPE00148,46.418156,10.987621,549
SHAPE00148,46.41811,10.987511,550
SHAPE00148,46.41807,10.98745,551
SHAPE00148,46.417946,10.987367,552
SHAPE00148,46.417793,10.987288,553
SHAPE00148,46.41764,10.987211,554
SHAPE00148,46.417484,10.987109,555
SHAPE00148,46.417336,10.98702,556
SHAPE00148,46.417175,10.986855,557
SHAPE00148,46.417,10.986819,558
SHAPE00148,46.41686,10.986871,559
SHAPE00148,46.416687,10.98695,560
SHAPE00148,46.41652,10.986937,561
SHAPE00148,46.416355,10.986841,562
SHAPE00148,46.416164,10.986829,563
SHAPE00148,46.415974,10.986873,564
SHAPE00148,46.415825,10.986898,565
SHAPE00148,46.415653,10.98686,566
SHAPE00148,46.415573,10.986777,567
SHAPE00148,46.41542,10.986448,568
SHAPE00148,46.415344,10.986219,569
SHAPE00148,46.41529,10.985867,570
SHAPE00148,46.4153,10.985626,571
SHAPE00148,46.41529,10.985531,572
SHAPE00148,46.41523,10.985278,573
SHAPE00148,46.415203,10.985216,574
SHAPE00148,46.41517,10.985131,575
SHAPE00148,46.41517,10.985131,576
SHAPE00148,46.414917,10.984475,577
SHAPE00148,46.41488,10.984326,578
SHAPE00148,46.414852,10.984169,579
SHAPE00148,46.414856,10.984012,580
SHAPE00148,46.414898,10.983799,581
SHAPE00148,46.414993,10.983461,582
SHAPE00148,46.415028,10.983053,583
SHAPE00148,46.415047,10.98277,584
SHAPE00148,46.415035,10.982634,585
SHAPE00148,46.415012,10.98256,586
SHAPE00148,46.414948,10.982443,587
SHAPE00148,46.414894,10.982368,588
SHAPE00148,46.414856,10.982321,589
SHAPE00148,46.41484,10.982265,590
SHAPE00148,46.41484,10.98216,591
SHAPE00148,46.41489,10.981696,592
SHAPE00148,46.414898,10.98159,593
SHAPE00148,46.41489,10.981515,594
SHAPE00148,46.414852,10.981407,595
SHAPE00148,46.4148,10.981347,596
SHAPE00148,46.41473,10.98131,597
SHAPE00148,46.414608,10.981295,598
SHAPE00148,46.414455,10.981287,599
SHAPE00148,46.41432,10.981234,600
SHAPE00148,46.414204,10.981134,601
SHAPE00148,46.414116,10.981014,602
SHAPE00148,46.413994,10.980802,603
SHAPE00148,46.4139,10.980626,604
SHAPE00148,46.41376,10.980343,605
SHAPE00148,46.41364,10.980033,606
SHAPE00148,46.413563,10.979799,607
SHAPE00148,46.413494,10.979636,608
SHAPE00148,46.41329,10.979133,609
SHAPE00148,46.413097,10.978607,610
SHAPE00148,46.412975,10.978211,611
SHAPE00148,46.412903,10.977941,612
SHAPE00148,46.412838,10.977676,613
SHAPE00148,46.412777,10.977422,614
SHAPE00148,46.412743,10.97714,615
SHAPE00148,46.412727,10.977012,616
SHAPE00148,46.4127,10.976883,617
SHAPE00148,46.41267,10.976752,618
SHAPE00148,46.412632,10.97664,619
SHAPE00148,46.412544,10.976427,620
SHAPE00148,46.412506,10.976321,621
SHAPE00148,46.412483,10.976215,622
SHAPE00148,46.412426,10.975842,623
SHAPE00148,46.412388,10.975571,624
SHAPE00148,46.412334,10.975312,625
SHAPE00148,46.412247,10.975081,626
SHAPE00148,46.41219,10.974892,627
SHAPE00148,46.412163,10.974668,628
SHAPE00148,46.41215,10.974417,629
SHAPE00148,46.41216,10.974019,630
SHAPE00148,46.412174,10.973784,631
SHAPE00148,46.412178,10.973625,632
SHAPE00148,46.412174,10.973595,633
SHAPE00148,46.412174,10.973595,634
SHAPE00148,46.412155,10.973461,635
SHAPE00148,46.412113,10.973249,636
SHAPE00148,46.41207,10.973081,637
SHAPE00148,46.41205,10.972961,638
SHAPE00148,46.412025,10.972771,639
SHAPE00148,46.412003,10.972508,640
SHAPE00148,46.41198,10.972209,641
SHAPE00148,46.411938,10.971969,642
SHAPE00148,46.411846,10.971371,643
SHAPE00148,46.411816,10.971196,644
SHAPE00148,46.411785,10.971043,645
SHAPE00148,46.411644,10.970638,646
SHAPE00148,46.41145,10.970105,647
SHAPE00148,46.411358,10.969861,648
SHAPE00148,46.41128,10.969707,649
SHAPE00148,46.41093,10.969076,650
SHAPE00148,46.41087,10.96893,651
SHAPE00148,46.410828,10.968811,652
SHAPE00148,46.410797,10.968704,653
SHAPE00148,46.410786,10.968624,654
SHAPE00148,46.410786,10.968443,655
SHAPE00148,46.410774,10.968352,656
SHAPE00148,46.41075,10.968257,657
SHAPE00148,46.41075,10.968257,658
SHAPE00148,46.410774,10.968352,659
SHAPE00148,46.410786,10.968443,660
SHAPE00148,46.410786,10.968624,661
SHAPE00148,46.410797,10.968704,662
SHAPE00148,46.410828,10.968811,663
SHAPE00148,46.41087,10.96893,664
SHAPE00148,46.41093,10.969076,665
SHAPE00148,46.41128,10.969707,666
SHAPE00148,46.411358,10.969861,667
SHAPE00148,46.41145,10.970105,668
SHAPE00148,46.411644,10.970638,669
SHAPE00148,46.411785,10.971043,670
SHAPE00148,46.411816,10.971196,671
SHAPE00148,46.411846,10.971371,672
SHAPE00148,46.411938,10.971969,673
SHAPE00148,46.41198,10.972209,674
SHAPE00148,46.412003,10.972508,675
SHAPE00148,46.412025,10.972771,676
SHAPE00148,46.41205,10.972961,677
SHAPE00148,46.41207,10.973081,678
SHAPE00148,46.412113,10.973249,679
SHAPE00148,46.412155,10.973461,680
SHAPE00148,46.412178,10.973625,681
SHAPE00148,46.412174,10.973784,682
SHAPE00148,46.41216,10.974019,683
SHAPE00148,46.41215,10.974417,684
SHAPE00148,46.412163,10.974668,685
SHAPE00148,46.41219,10.974892,686
SHAPE00148,46.412247,10.975081,687
SHAPE00148,46.412334,10.975312,688
SHAPE00148,46.412388,10.975571,689
SHAPE00148,46.412426,10.975842,690
SHAPE00148,46.412483,10.976215,691
SHAPE00148,46.412506,10.976321,692
SHAPE00148,46.412544,10.976427,693
SHAPE00148,46.412632,10.97664,694
SHAPE00148,46.41267,10.976752,695
SHAPE00148,46.4127,10.976883,696
SHAPE00148,46.412727,10.977012,697
SHAPE00148,46.412743,10.97714,698
SHAPE00148,46.412777,10.977422,699
SHAPE00148,46.412838,10.977676,700
SHAPE00148,46.412903,10.977941,701
SHAPE00148,46.412975,10.978211,702
SHAPE00148,46.413097,10.978607,703
SHAPE00148,46.41329,10.979133,704
SHAPE00148,46.413494,10.979636,705
SHAPE00148,46.413563,10.979799,706
SHAPE00148,46.41364,10.980033,707
SHAPE00148,46.41376,10.980343,708
SHAPE00148,46.4139,10.980626,709
SHAPE00148,46.413994,10.980802,710
SHAPE00148,46.414116,10.981014,711
SHAPE00148,46.414204,10.981134,712
SHAPE00148,46.41432,10.981234,713
SHAPE00148,46.414455,10.981287,714
SHAPE00148,46.414608,10.981295,715
SHAPE00148,46.41473,10.98131,716
SHAPE00148,46.4148,10.981347,717
SHAPE00148,46.414852,10.981407,718
SHAPE00148,46.41489,10.981515,719
SHAPE00148,46.414898,10.98159,720
SHAPE00148,46.41489,10.981696,721
SHAPE00148,46.41484,10.98216,722
SHAPE00148,46.41484,10.982265,723
SHAPE00148,46.414856,10.982321,724
SHAPE00148,46.414894,10.982368,725
SHAPE00148,46.414948,10.982443,726
SHAPE00148,46.415012,10.98256,727
SHAPE00148,46.415035,10.982634,728
SHAPE00148,46.415047,10.98277,729
SHAPE00148,46.415028,10.983053,730
SHAPE00148,46.414993,10.983461,731
SHAPE00148,46.414898,10.983799,732
SHAPE00148,46.414856,10.984012,733
SHAPE00148,46.414852,10.984169,734
SHAPE00148,46.41488,10.984326,735
SHAPE00148,46.414917,10.984475,736
SHAPE00148,46.415203,10.985216,737
SHAPE00148,46.41523,10.985278,738
SHAPE00148,46.41529,10.985531,739
SHAPE00148,46.4153,10.985626,740
SHAPE00148,46.41529,10.985867,741
SHAPE00148,46.415344,10.986219,742
SHAPE00148,46.41542,10.986448,743
SHAPE00148,46.415573,10.986777,744
SHAPE00148,46.415653,10.98686,745
SHAPE00148,46.415825,10.986898,746
SHAPE00148,46.415974,10.986873,747
SHAPE00148,46.416164,10.986829,748
SHAPE00148,46.416355,10.986841,749
SHAPE00148,46.41652,10.986937,750
SHAPE00148,46.416687,10.98695,751
SHAPE00148,46.41686,10.986871,752
SHAPE00148,46.417,10.986819,753
SHAPE00148,46.417175,10.986855,754
SHAPE00148,46.417336,10.98702,755
SHAPE00148,46.417484,10.987109,756
SHAPE00148,46.41764,10.987211,757
SHAPE00148,46.417793,10.987288,758
SHAPE00148,46.417946,10.987367,759
SHAPE00148,46.41807,10.98745,760
SHAPE00148,46.41811,10.987511,761
SHAPE00148,46.418156,10.987621,762
SHAPE00148,46.418186,10.987776,763
SHAPE00148,46.418182,10.987943,764
SHAPE00148,46.41812,10.988087,765
SHAPE00148,46.418037,10.988199,766
SHAPE00148,46.41794,10.988253,767
SHAPE00148,46.417725,10.988285,768
SHAPE00148,46.417507,10.988336,769
SHAPE00148,46.417282,10.988409,770
SHAPE00148,46.417057,10.988512,771
SHAPE00148,46.416767,10.988664,772
SHAPE00148,46.416676,10.988744,773
SHAPE00148,46.4166,10.988853,774
SHAPE00148,46.41654,10.988975,775
SHAPE00148,46.41644,10.989256,776
SHAPE00148,46.416374,10.989388,777
SHAPE00148,46.416298,10.989504,778
SHAPE00148,46.41611,10.989697,779
SHAPE00148,46.415554,10.990133,780
SHAPE00148,46.415024,10.990582,781
SHAPE00148,46.414825,10.990757,782
SHAPE00148,46.414673,10.990964,783
SHAPE00148,46.414635,10.991114,784
SHAPE00148,46.41462,10.991272,785
SHAPE00148,46.41463,10.991595,786
SHAPE00148,46.414715,10.992772,787
SHAPE00148,46.414726,10.993128,788
SHAPE00148,46.414722,10.993307,789
SHAPE00148,46.414692,10.994052,790
SHAPE00148,46.414646,10.995025,791
SHAPE00148,46.414627,10.995422,792
SHAPE00148,46.41462,10.996066,793
SHAPE00148,46.414627,10.996251,794
SHAPE00148,46.414654,10.996434,795
SHAPE00148,46.414715,10.996799,796
SHAPE00148,46.414745,10.997135,797
SHAPE00148,46.414722,10.997291,798
SHAPE00148,46.414677,10.997435,799
SHAPE00148,46.41457,10.997709,800
SHAPE00148,46.41453,10.997987,801
SHAPE00148,46.414528,10.998303,802
SHAPE00148,46.414516,10.998546,803
SHAPE00148,46.41448,10.9987,804
SHAPE00148,46.414406,10.998827,805
SHAPE00148,46.41432,10.998937,806
SHAPE00148,46.414234,10.999051,807
SHAPE00148,46.414165,10.999179,808
SHAPE00148,46.41406,10.999456,809
SHAPE00148,46.413914,10.999888,810
SHAPE00148,46.413822,11.000149,811
SHAPE00148,46.41377,11.00026,812
SHAPE00148,46.4137,11.00035,813
SHAPE00148,46.413548,11.000513,814
SHAPE00148,46.41348,11.000606,815
SHAPE00148,46.41332,11.000898,816
SHAPE00148,46.413002,11.001551,817
SHAPE00148,46.412903,11.001822,818
SHAPE00148,46.412872,11.001965,819
SHAPE00148,46.41287,11.002257,820
SHAPE00148,46.412888,11.002402,821
SHAPE00148,46.412945,11.002763,822
SHAPE00148,46.412994,11.003112,823
SHAPE00148,46.41306,11.0034,824
SHAPE00148,46.41312,11.00354,825
SHAPE00148,46.4133,11.003761,826
SHAPE00148,46.41337,11.00398,827
SHAPE00148,46.413376,11.0042,828
SHAPE00148,46.41338,11.004534,829
SHAPE00148,46.41333,11.004759,830
SHAPE00148,46.413193,11.004979,831
SHAPE00148,46.41267,11.005406,832
SHAPE00148,46.41248,11.005544,833
SHAPE00148,46.412395,11.005633,834
SHAPE00148,46.412323,11.00574,835
SHAPE00148,46.41223,11.006023,836
SHAPE00148,46.412106,11.006261,837
SHAPE00148,46.412025,11.006353,838
SHAPE00148,46.41192,11.006368,839
SHAPE00148,46.41181,11.006362,840
SHAPE00148,46.41162,11.006302,841
SHAPE00148,46.411427,11.00624,842
SHAPE00148,46.411232,11.006205,843
SHAPE00148,46.411133,11.006189,844
SHAPE00148,46.410934,11.006157,845
SHAPE00148,46.41074,11.00617,846
SHAPE00148,46.410645,11.006199,847
SHAPE00148,46.410553,11.006244,848
SHAPE00148,46.410385,11.006382,849
SHAPE00148,46.40997,11.00681,850
SHAPE00148,46.409794,11.006976,851
SHAPE00148,46.409702,11.007046,852
SHAPE00148,46.40951,11.007189,853
SHAPE00148,46.409344,11.007284,854
SHAPE00148,46.409306,11.007468,855
SHAPE00148,46.40928,11.007585,856
SHAPE00148,46.40926,11.007714,857
SHAPE00148,46.409245,11.007859,858
SHAPE00148,46.40924,11.00809,859
SHAPE00148,46.409252,11.00846,860
SHAPE00148,46.40936,11.009398,861
SHAPE00148,46.409378,11.009582,862
SHAPE00148,46.4094,11.009809,863
SHAPE00148,46.409443,11.010289,864
SHAPE00148,46.409473,11.010725,865
SHAPE00148,46.409496,11.01151,866
SHAPE00148,46.409534,11.011875,867
SHAPE00148,46.40964,11.012689,868
SHAPE00148,46.40967,11.013317,869
SHAPE00148,46.409653,11.013696,870
SHAPE00148,46.409603,11.014198,871
SHAPE00148,46.409622,11.014755,872
SHAPE00148,46.409588,11.015347,873
SHAPE00148,46.40957,11.015715,874
SHAPE00148,46.409573,11.01588,875
SHAPE00148,46.409603,11.016052,876
SHAPE00148,46.409657,11.016263,877
SHAPE00148,46.409706,11.016449,878
SHAPE00148,46.409824,11.016534,879
SHAPE00148,46.41002,11.016685,880
SHAPE00148,46.409946,11.016691,881
SHAPE00148,46.40969,11.016795,882
SHAPE00148,46.409653,11.016823,883
SHAPE00148,46.409653,11.016823,884
SHAPE00148,46.40969,11.016795,885
SHAPE00148,46.409946,11.016691,886
SHAPE00148,46.41002,11.016685,887
SHAPE00148,46.41031,11.016815,888
SHAPE00148,46.410397,11.016856,889
SHAPE00148,46.410774,11.017062,890
SHAPE00148,46.41115,11.017278,891
SHAPE00148,46.411633,11.017509,892
SHAPE00148,46.41192,11.017649,893
SHAPE00148,46.41218,11.017726,894
SHAPE00148,46.412415,11.017748,895
SHAPE00148,46.4126,11.017766,896
SHAPE00148,46.413017,11.017593,897
SHAPE00148,46.413296,11.017398,898
SHAPE00148,46.413548,11.01715,899
SHAPE00148,46.413933,11.016913,900
SHAPE00148,46.41485,11.016515,901
SHAPE00148,46.41506,11.016454,902
SHAPE00148,46.415646,11.016257,903
SHAPE00148,46.416004,11.016138,904
SHAPE00148,46.416836,11.016059,905
SHAPE00148,46.417492,11.01604,906
SHAPE00148,46.41779,11.016017,907
SHAPE00148,46.41808,11.015898,908
SHAPE00148,46.418358,11.015759,909
SHAPE00148,46.418785,11.015709,910
SHAPE00148,46.41896,11.015857,911
SHAPE00148,46.419224,11.016181,912
SHAPE00148,46.41932,11.016323,913
SHAPE00148,46.41937,11.016398,914
SHAPE00148,46.419975,11.017329,915
SHAPE00148,46.420403,11.017881,916
SHAPE00148,46.420673,11.018291,917
SHAPE00148,46.421,11.018511,918
SHAPE00148,46.421505,11.018953,919
SHAPE00148,46.421654,11.019085,920
SHAPE00148,46.421978,11.019217,921
SHAPE00148,46.422306,11.019275,922
SHAPE00148,46.423485,11.019484,923
SHAPE00148,46.424065,11.019595,924
SHAPE00148,46.42519,11.019528,925
SHAPE00148,46.42625,11.019397,926
SHAPE00148,46.426468,11.019326,927
SHAPE00148,46.4274,11.018764,928
SHAPE00148,46.42756,11.018654,929
SHAPE00148,46.427876,11.018442,930
SHAPE00148,46.42812,11.018215,931
SHAPE00148,46.428284,11.017638,932
SHAPE00148,46.42834,11.017484,933
SHAPE00148,46.42848,11.017415,934
SHAPE00148,46.428596,11.017415,935
SHAPE00148,46.428833,11.017758,936
SHAPE00148,46.42935,11.019046,937
SHAPE00148,46.429638,11.01932,938
SHAPE00148,46.430046,11.019569,939
SHAPE00148,46.430584,11.019775,940
SHAPE00148,46.430786,11.019818,941
SHAPE00148,46.43159,11.019818,942
SHAPE00148,46.43222,11.019595,943
SHAPE00148,46.43251,11.019355,944
SHAPE00148,46.43263,11.0192,945
SHAPE00148,46.43279,11.018788,946
SHAPE00148,46.433258,11.017776,947
SHAPE00148,46.433613,11.017089,948
SHAPE00148,46.434044,11.016368,949
SHAPE00148,46.43417,11.015973,950
SHAPE00148,46.434357,11.01484,951
SHAPE00148,46.434414,11.014544,952
SHAPE00148,46.434517,11.014291,953
SHAPE00148,46.434692,11.014167,954
SHAPE00148,46.435745,11.014174,955
SHAPE00148,46.436073,11.014126,956
SHAPE00148,46.436314,11.01397,957
SHAPE00148,46.437153,11.013224,958
SHAPE00148,46.437263,11.01308,959
SHAPE00148,46.43735,11.012858,960
SHAPE00148,46.437397,11.012565,961
SHAPE00148,46.43736,11.012087,962
SHAPE00148,46.437294,11.011642,963
SHAPE00148,46.437336,11.011438,964
SHAPE00148,46.43743,11.01127,965
SHAPE00148,46.437637,11.011143,966
SHAPE00148,46.438114,11.011201,967
SHAPE00148,46.43839,11.011191,968
SHAPE00148,46.43911,11.011069,969
SHAPE00148,46.43942,11.011014,970
SHAPE00148,46.439793,11.010798,971
SHAPE00148,46.44041,11.010403,972
SHAPE00148,46.440884,11.010118,973
SHAPE00148,46.441204,11.009932,974
SHAPE00148,46.44184,11.009246,975
SHAPE00148,46.44225,11.009001,976
SHAPE00148,46.442677,11.008826,977
SHAPE00148,46.443146,11.008819,978
SHAPE00148,46.444237,11.008884,979
SHAPE00148,46.444633,11.008776,980
SHAPE00148,46.44486,11.008837,981
SHAPE00148,46.445038,11.009025,982
SHAPE00148,46.44513,11.009306,983
SHAPE00148,46.44513,11.009409,984
SHAPE00148,46.44513,11.009538,985
SHAPE00148,46.44506,11.009789,986
SHAPE00148,46.44494,11.010029,987
SHAPE00148,46.444687,11.010312,988
SHAPE00148,46.44408,11.010798,989
SHAPE00148,46.443214,11.011498,990
SHAPE00148,46.443096,11.011601,991
SHAPE00148,46.443016,11.011707,992
SHAPE00148,46.44294,11.011844,993
SHAPE00148,46.442852,11.012081,994
SHAPE00148,46.44263,11.012758,995
SHAPE00148,46.442318,11.013646,996
SHAPE00148,46.44226,11.013837,997
SHAPE00148,46.442234,11.013999,998
SHAPE00148,46.442226,11.014141,999
SHAPE00148,46.44224,11.014293,1000
SHAPE00148,46.44227,11.014399,1001
SHAPE00148,46.44244,11.014846,1002
SHAPE00148,46.442505,11.0151,1003
SHAPE00148,46.442497,11.015357,1004
SHAPE00148,46.442394,11.015679,1005
SHAPE00148,46.442173,11.016072,1006
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016566,1007
SHAPE00148,46.44197,11.016785,1008
SHAPE00148,46.441833,11.016871,1009
SHAPE00148,46.44149,11.017254,1010
SHAPE00148,46.441208,11.017615,1011
SHAPE00148,46.44114,11.017669,1012
SHAPE00148,46.441093,11.017701,1013
SHAPE00148,46.44101,11.017747,1014
SHAPE00148,46.44093,11.017687,1015
SHAPE00148,46.44067,11.018028,1016
SHAPE00148,46.440536,11.018396,1017
SHAPE00148,46.44048,11.018686,1018
SHAPE00148,46.440376,11.019024,1019
SHAPE00148,46.440144,11.019526,1020
SHAPE00148,46.440025,11.019792,1021
SHAPE00148,46.43987,11.02026,1022
SHAPE00148,46.439713,11.020664,1023
SHAPE00148,46.43966,11.02076,1024
SHAPE00148,46.439606,11.02081,1025
SHAPE00148,46.439484,11.020892,1026
SHAPE00148,46.439373,11.020996,1027
SHAPE00148,46.439293,11.021101,1028
SHAPE00148,46.439182,11.021215,1029
SHAPE00148,46.43911,11.021327,1030
SHAPE00148,46.43902,11.021574,1031
SHAPE00148,46.438972,11.021716,1032
SHAPE00148,46.438927,11.021811,1033
SHAPE00148,46.438915,11.021836,1034
SHAPE00148,46.438725,11.022269,1035
SHAPE00148,46.438557,11.022581,1036
SHAPE00148,46.43832,11.022898,1037
SHAPE00148,46.43807,11.023174,1038
SHAPE00148,46.43787,11.023338,1039
SHAPE00148,46.437645,11.023511,1040
SHAPE00148,46.437588,11.023599,1041
SHAPE00148,46.437553,11.023668,1042
SHAPE00148,46.437553,11.023668,1043
SHAPE00148,46.437588,11.023599,1044
SHAPE00148,46.437645,11.023511,1045
SHAPE00148,46.43787,11.023338,1046
SHAPE00148,46.43807,11.023174,1047
SHAPE00148,46.43832,11.022898,1048
SHAPE00148,46.438557,11.022581,1049
SHAPE00148,46.438725,11.022269,1050
SHAPE00148,46.438915,11.021836,1051
SHAPE00148,46.438927,11.021811,1052
SHAPE00148,46.438972,11.021716,1053
SHAPE00148,46.43902,11.021574,1054
SHAPE00148,46.43911,11.021327,1055
SHAPE00148,46.439182,11.021215,1056
SHAPE00148,46.439293,11.021101,1057
SHAPE00148,46.439373,11.020996,1058
SHAPE00148,46.439484,11.020892,1059
SHAPE00148,46.439606,11.02081,1060
SHAPE00148,46.43966,11.02076,1061
SHAPE00148,46.439713,11.020664,1062
SHAPE00148,46.43987,11.02026,1063
SHAPE00148,46.440025,11.019792,1064
SHAPE00148,46.440144,11.019526,1065
SHAPE00148,46.440376,11.019024,1066
SHAPE00148,46.44048,11.018686,1067
SHAPE00148,46.440536,11.018396,1068
SHAPE00148,46.44067,11.018028,1069
SHAPE00148,46.44093,11.017687,1070
SHAPE00148,46.44101,11.017747,1071
SHAPE00148,46.441093,11.017701,1072
SHAPE00148,46.44114,11.017669,1073
SHAPE00148,46.441208,11.017615,1074
SHAPE00148,46.44149,11.017254,1075
SHAPE00148,46.441833,11.016871,1076
SHAPE00148,46.44197,11.016785,1077
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016566,1078
SHAPE00148,46.442173,11.016072,1079
SHAPE00148,46.442394,11.015679,1080
SHAPE00148,46.442497,11.015357,1081
SHAPE00148,46.442505,11.0151,1082
SHAPE00148,46.44244,11.014846,1083
SHAPE00148,46.44227,11.014399,1084
SHAPE00148,46.44224,11.014293,1085
SHAPE00148,46.442226,11.014141,1086
SHAPE00148,46.442234,11.013999,1087
SHAPE00148,46.44226,11.013837,1088
SHAPE00148,46.442318,11.013646,1089
SHAPE00148,46.44263,11.012758,1090
SHAPE00148,46.442852,11.012081,1091
SHAPE00148,46.44294,11.011844,1092
SHAPE00148,46.443016,11.011707,1093
SHAPE00148,46.443096,11.011601,1094
SHAPE00148,46.443214,11.011498,1095
SHAPE00148,46.44408,11.010798,1096
SHAPE00148,46.444687,11.010312,1097
SHAPE00148,46.44494,11.010029,1098
SHAPE00148,46.444996,11.009918,1099
SHAPE00148,46.444996,11.009918,1100
SHAPE00148,46.44494,11.010029,1101
SHAPE00148,46.444687,11.010312,1102
SHAPE00148,46.44408,11.010798,1103
SHAPE00148,46.443214,11.011498,1104
SHAPE00148,46.443096,11.011601,1105
SHAPE00148,46.442978,11.011631,1106
SHAPE00148,46.442825,11.011687,1107
SHAPE00148,46.4427,11.011764,1108
SHAPE00148,46.44267,11.011793,1109
SHAPE00148,46.44267,11.011793,1110
SHAPE00148,46.4427,11.011764,1111
SHAPE00148,46.442825,11.011687,1112
SHAPE00148,46.442978,11.011631,1113
SHAPE00148,46.443096,11.011601,1114
SHAPE00148,46.443016,11.011707,1115
SHAPE00148,46.44294,11.011844,1116
SHAPE00148,46.442852,11.012081,1117
SHAPE00148,46.44263,11.012758,1118
SHAPE00148,46.442318,11.013646,1119
SHAPE00148,46.44226,11.013837,1120
SHAPE00148,46.442234,11.013999,1121
SHAPE00148,46.442226,11.014141,1122
SHAPE00148,46.44224,11.014293,1123
SHAPE00148,46.44227,11.014399,1124
SHAPE00148,46.44244,11.014846,1125
SHAPE00148,46.442505,11.0151,1126
SHAPE00148,46.442497,11.015357,1127
SHAPE00148,46.442394,11.015679,1128
SHAPE00148,46.442173,11.016072,1129
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016566,1130
SHAPE00148,46.44197,11.016785,1131
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016884,1132
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016977,1133
SHAPE00148,46.441944,11.017422,1134
SHAPE00148,46.44194,11.01747,1135
SHAPE00148,46.44194,11.01747,1136
SHAPE00148,46.44194,11.017509,1137
SHAPE00148,46.441906,11.018332,1138
SHAPE00148,46.44187,11.018798,1139
SHAPE00148,46.440784,11.02191,1140
SHAPE00148,46.440784,11.02191,1141
SHAPE00148,46.4407,11.022147,1142
SHAPE00148,46.440678,11.022207,1143
SHAPE00148,46.44047,11.022628,1144
SHAPE00148,46.439545,11.024073,1145
SHAPE00148,46.439457,11.024212,1146
SHAPE00148,46.439373,11.024386,1147
SHAPE00148,46.43929,11.024692,1148
SHAPE00148,46.43912,11.025496,1149
SHAPE00148,46.43906,11.025767,1150
SHAPE00148,46.438995,11.025931,1151
SHAPE00148,46.438957,11.026046,1152
SHAPE00148,46.438625,11.026566,1153
SHAPE00148,46.43844,11.026811,1154
SHAPE00148,46.437344,11.02776,1155
SHAPE00148,46.43722,11.027864,1156
SHAPE00148,46.437134,11.027997,1157
SHAPE00148,46.437134,11.027997,1158
SHAPE00148,46.43722,11.027864,1159
SHAPE00148,46.437344,11.02776,1160
SHAPE00148,46.43844,11.026811,1161
SHAPE00148,46.438625,11.026566,1162
SHAPE00148,46.438957,11.026046,1163
SHAPE00148,46.438995,11.025931,1164
SHAPE00148,46.439014,11.025879,1165
SHAPE00148,46.439014,11.025879,1166
SHAPE00148,46.43906,11.025767,1167
SHAPE00148,46.43912,11.025496,1168
SHAPE00148,46.43929,11.024692,1169
SHAPE00148,46.439373,11.024386,1170
SHAPE00148,46.439457,11.024212,1171
SHAPE00148,46.439545,11.024073,1172
SHAPE00148,46.44047,11.022628,1173
SHAPE00148,46.440678,11.022207,1174
SHAPE00148,46.4407,11.022147,1175
SHAPE00148,46.440784,11.02191,1176
SHAPE00148,46.44187,11.018798,1177
SHAPE00148,46.441906,11.018332,1178
SHAPE00148,46.44194,11.017509,1179
SHAPE00148,46.441944,11.017422,1180
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016977,1181
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016884,1182
SHAPE00148,46.44197,11.016785,1183
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016566,1184
SHAPE00148,46.442173,11.016072,1185
SHAPE00148,46.442394,11.015679,1186
SHAPE00148,46.442497,11.015357,1187
SHAPE00148,46.442505,11.0151,1188
SHAPE00148,46.44244,11.014846,1189
SHAPE00148,46.44227,11.014399,1190
SHAPE00148,46.44224,11.014293,1191
SHAPE00148,46.442226,11.014141,1192
SHAPE00148,46.442234,11.013999,1193
SHAPE00148,46.44226,11.013837,1194
SHAPE00148,46.442318,11.013646,1195
SHAPE00148,46.44263,11.012758,1196
SHAPE00148,46.442852,11.012081,1197
SHAPE00148,46.44294,11.011844,1198
SHAPE00148,46.443016,11.011707,1199
SHAPE00148,46.443096,11.011601,1200
SHAPE00148,46.443214,11.011498,1201
SHAPE00148,46.44408,11.010798,1202
SHAPE00148,46.444687,11.010312,1203
SHAPE00148,46.44494,11.010029,1204
SHAPE00148,46.444996,11.009918,1205
SHAPE00148,46.444996,11.009918,1206
SHAPE00148,46.44494,11.010029,1207
SHAPE00148,46.444687,11.010312,1208
SHAPE00148,46.44408,11.010798,1209
SHAPE00148,46.443214,11.011498,1210
SHAPE00148,46.443096,11.011601,1211
SHAPE00148,46.443016,11.011707,1212
SHAPE00148,46.44294,11.011844,1213
SHAPE00148,46.442852,11.012081,1214
SHAPE00148,46.44263,11.012758,1215
SHAPE00148,46.442318,11.013646,1216
SHAPE00148,46.44226,11.013837,1217
SHAPE00148,46.442234,11.013999,1218
SHAPE00148,46.442226,11.014141,1219
SHAPE00148,46.44224,11.014293,1220
SHAPE00148,46.44227,11.014399,1221
SHAPE00148,46.44244,11.014846,1222
SHAPE00148,46.442505,11.0151,1223
SHAPE00148,46.442497,11.015357,1224
SHAPE00148,46.442394,11.015679,1225
SHAPE00148,46.442173,11.016072,1226
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016566,1227
SHAPE00148,46.44197,11.016785,1228
SHAPE00148,46.441975,11.016884,1229
SHAPE00148,46.442192,11.016802,1230
SHAPE00148,46.442326,11.016621,1231
SHAPE00148,46.44277,11.016073,1232
SHAPE00148,46.443153,11.015595,1233
SHAPE00148,46.443222,11.015534,1234
SHAPE00148,46.44334,11.015429,1235
SHAPE00148,46.443657,11.015097,1236
SHAPE00148,46.444252,11.014728,1237
SHAPE00148,46.44482,11.014345,1238
SHAPE00148,46.44514,11.0141,1239
SHAPE00148,46.445614,11.013441,1240
SHAPE00148,46.445766,11.013285,1241
SHAPE00148,46.445766,11.013285,1242
SHAPE00148,46.446823,11.012209,1243
SHAPE00148,46.447166,11.012011,1244
SHAPE00148,46.447254,11.011961,1245
SHAPE00148,46.44771,11.011697,1246
SHAPE00148,46.44858,11.011282,1247
SHAPE00148,46.448635,11.011265,1248
SHAPE00148,46.448635,11.011265,1249
SHAPE00148,46.448673,11.011251,1250
SHAPE00148,46.448753,11.011257,1251
SHAPE00148,46.448853,11.011286,1252
SHAPE00148,46.448902,11.011317,1253
SHAPE00148,46.449184,11.011523,1254
SHAPE00148,46.44931,11.011603,1255
SHAPE00148,46.44947,11.01163,1256
SHAPE00148,46.449722,11.011654,1257
SHAPE00148,46.449783,11.011638,1258
SHAPE00148,46.44983,11.011608,1259
SHAPE00148,46.44991,11.011482,1260
SHAPE00148,46.449924,11.011368,1261
SHAPE00148,46.449894,11.011246,1262
SHAPE00148,46.44969,11.010777,1263
SHAPE00148,46.449482,11.010287,1264
SHAPE00148,46.449406,11.009909,1265
SHAPE00148,46.449383,11.009698,1266
SHAPE00148,46.449368,11.009497,1267
SHAPE00148,46.449375,11.009423,1268
SHAPE00148,46.449394,11.009336,1269
SHAPE00148,46.449448,11.009192,1270
SHAPE00148,46.4495,11.009083,1271
SHAPE00148,46.449512,11.00904,1272
SHAPE00148,46.449512,11.00904,1273
SHAPE00148,46.449562,11.008865,1274
SHAPE00148,46.449604,11.008506,1275
SHAPE00148,46.449627,11.008402,1276
SHAPE00148,46.44967,11.0083,1277
SHAPE00148,46.449932,11.008034,1278
SHAPE00148,46.449986,11.008008,1279
SHAPE00148,46.450047,11.008006,1280
SHAPE00148,46.450108,11.008018,1281
SHAPE00148,46.450394,11.008204,1282
SHAPE00148,46.45056,11.008286,1283
SHAPE00148,46.45089,11.008319,1284
SHAPE00148,46.45089,11.008319,1285
SHAPE00148,46.450962,11.008327,1286
SHAPE00148,46.450974,11.00854,1287
SHAPE00148,46.451004,11.008702,1288
SHAPE00148,46.451096,11.008936,1289
SHAPE00148,46.451145,11.009047,1290
SHAPE00148,46.451393,11.009531,1291
SHAPE00148,46.45153,11.009905,1292
SHAPE00148,46.451725,11.010217,1293
SHAPE00148,46.451782,11.010304,1294
SHAPE00148,46.451847,11.0104,1295
SHAPE00148,46.45192,11.010581,1296
SHAPE00148,46.452023,11.010914,1297
SHAPE00148,46.452087,11.011141,1298
SHAPE00148,46.45217,11.011368,1299
SHAPE00148,46.452225,11.011456,1300
SHAPE00148,46.452316,11.011546,1301
SHAPE00148,46.452576,11.011765,1302
SHAPE00148,46.452667,11.011813,1303
SHAPE00148,46.452747,11.011846,1304
SHAPE00148,46.452843,11.011882,1305
SHAPE00148,46.45295,11.011925,1306
SHAPE00148,46.453068,11.011989,1307
SHAPE00148,46.453182,11.012077,1308
SHAPE00148,46.453335,11.0122,1309
SHAPE00148,46.453476,11.012359,1310
SHAPE00148,46.45356,11.01248,1311
SHAPE00148,46.453587,11.012509,1312
SHAPE00148,46.45363,11.012516,1313
SHAPE00148,46.453667,11.012487,1314
SHAPE00148,46.45369,11.012442,1315
SHAPE00148,46.453686,11.012367,1316
SHAPE00148,46.453655,11.012299,1317
SHAPE00148,46.453594,11.012134,1318
SHAPE00148,46.453568,11.011978,1319
SHAPE00148,46.453568,11.011793,1320
SHAPE00148,46.453598,11.011282,1321
SHAPE00148,46.453625,11.011186,1322
SHAPE00148,46.45365,11.011149,1323
SHAPE00148,46.453697,11.011139,1324
SHAPE00148,46.453728,11.011149,1325
SHAPE00148,46.453766,11.011198,1326
SHAPE00148,46.45389,11.011557,1327
SHAPE00148,46.453953,11.011769,1328
SHAPE00148,46.45397,11.011891,1329
SHAPE00148,46.45398,11.012031,1330
SHAPE00148,46.454006,11.01223,1331
SHAPE00148,46.454025,11.012316,1332
SHAPE00148,46.45406,11.012395,1333
SHAPE00148,46.454132,11.012453,1334
SHAPE00148,46.454338,11.012548,1335
SHAPE00148,46.45441,11.01256,1336
SHAPE00148,46.4545,11.012553,1337
SHAPE00148,46.45458,11.012536,1338
SHAPE00148,46.45466,11.012516,1339
SHAPE00148,46.45474,11.012479,1340
SHAPE00148,46.45475,11.012479,1341
SHAPE00149,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00149,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00149,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00149,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00149,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00149,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00149,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00149,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00149,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00149,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00149,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00149,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00149,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00149,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00149,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00149,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00149,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00149,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00149,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00149,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00149,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00149,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00149,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00149,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00149,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00149,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00149,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00149,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00149,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00149,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00149,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00149,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00149,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00149,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00149,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00149,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00149,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00149,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00149,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00149,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00149,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00149,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE00149,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE00149,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE00149,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE00149,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE00149,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE00149,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE00149,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE00149,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE00149,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE00149,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE00149,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE00149,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE00149,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE00149,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE00149,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE00149,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE00149,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE00149,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE00149,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE00149,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE00149,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE00149,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE00149,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE00149,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE00149,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE00149,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE00149,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE00149,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE00149,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE00149,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE00149,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE00149,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE00149,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE00149,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE00149,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE00149,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE00149,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE00149,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE00149,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE00149,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE00149,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE00149,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE00149,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE00149,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE00149,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE00149,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE00149,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE00149,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE00149,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE00149,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE00149,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE00149,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE00149,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE00149,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE00149,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE00149,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE00149,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE00149,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE00149,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE00149,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE00149,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE00149,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE00149,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE00149,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE00149,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE00149,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE00149,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE00149,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE00149,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE00149,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE00149,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE00149,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE00149,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE00149,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE00149,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE00149,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE00149,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE00149,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE00149,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE00149,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE00149,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE00149,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE00149,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE00149,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE00149,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE00149,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE00149,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE00149,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE00149,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE00149,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE00149,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE00149,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE00149,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE00149,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE00149,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE00149,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE00149,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE00149,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE00149,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE00149,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE00149,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE00149,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE00149,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE00149,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE00149,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE00149,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE00149,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE00149,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE00149,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE00149,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE00149,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE00149,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE00149,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE00149,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE00149,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE00149,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE00149,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE00149,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE00149,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE00149,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE00149,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE00149,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE00149,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE00149,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE00149,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE00149,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE00149,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE00149,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE00149,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE00149,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE00149,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE00149,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE00149,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE00149,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE00149,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE00149,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE00149,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE00149,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE00149,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE00149,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE00149,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE00149,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE00149,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE00149,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE00149,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE00149,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE00149,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE00149,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE00149,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE00149,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE00149,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE00149,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE00149,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE00149,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE00149,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE00149,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE00149,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE00149,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE00149,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE00149,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE00149,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE00149,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE00149,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE00149,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE00149,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE00149,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE00149,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE00149,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE00149,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE00149,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE00149,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE00149,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE00149,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE00149,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE00149,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE00149,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE00149,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE00149,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE00149,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE00149,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE00149,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE00149,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE00149,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE00149,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE00149,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE00149,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE00149,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE00149,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE00149,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE00149,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE00149,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE00149,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE00149,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE00149,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE00149,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE00149,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE00149,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE00149,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE00149,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE00149,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE00149,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE00149,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE00149,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE00149,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE00149,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE00149,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE00149,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE00149,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE00149,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE00149,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE00149,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE00149,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE00149,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE00149,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE00149,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE00149,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00149,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE00149,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE00149,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE00149,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE00149,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE00149,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE00149,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE00149,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE00149,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE00149,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE00149,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE00149,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE00149,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE00149,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE00149,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE00149,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE00149,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE00149,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE00149,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE00149,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE00149,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE00149,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE00149,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE00149,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE00149,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE00149,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE00149,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE00149,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE00149,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE00149,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE00149,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE00149,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE00149,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE00149,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE00149,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE00149,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE00149,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE00149,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE00149,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE00149,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE00149,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE00149,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE00149,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE00149,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE00149,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE00149,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE00149,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE00149,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE00149,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE00149,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE00149,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE00149,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE00149,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE00149,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE00149,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE00149,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE00149,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE00149,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE00149,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE00149,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE00149,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE00149,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE00149,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE00149,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE00149,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE00149,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE00149,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE00149,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE00149,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE00149,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE00149,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE00149,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE00149,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE00149,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE00149,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE00149,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE00149,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE00149,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE00149,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE00149,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE00149,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE00149,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE00149,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE00149,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE00149,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE00149,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE00149,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE00149,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE00149,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE00149,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE00149,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE00149,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE00149,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE00149,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE00149,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE00149,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE00149,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE00149,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE00149,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE00149,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE00149,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE00149,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE00149,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE00149,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE00149,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE00149,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE00149,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE00149,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE00149,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE00149,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE00149,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE00149,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE00149,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE00149,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE00149,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE00149,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE00149,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE00149,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE00149,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE00149,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE00149,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE00149,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE00149,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE00149,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE00149,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE00149,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE00149,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE00149,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE00149,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE00149,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE00149,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE00149,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE00149,46.074448,11.464396,391
SHAPE00149,46.074474,11.46423,392
SHAPE00149,46.074486,11.464122,393
SHAPE00149,46.07449,11.464025,394
SHAPE00149,46.0745,11.463778,395
SHAPE00149,46.074497,11.463577,396
SHAPE00149,46.074512,11.46336,397
SHAPE00149,46.07457,11.463169,398
SHAPE00149,46.074627,11.462914,399
SHAPE00149,46.074684,11.462712,400
SHAPE00149,46.074768,11.462505,401
SHAPE00149,46.074806,11.462388,402
SHAPE00149,46.07485,11.462205,403
SHAPE00149,46.074924,11.462026,404
SHAPE00149,46.075043,11.461848,405
SHAPE00149,46.07512,11.461685,406
SHAPE00149,46.075275,11.461401,407
SHAPE00149,46.07537,11.461263,408
SHAPE00149,46.075516,11.461059,409
SHAPE00149,46.075638,11.46077,410
SHAPE00149,46.075867,11.460125,411
SHAPE00149,46.076073,11.459412,412
SHAPE00149,46.076244,11.458805,413
SHAPE00149,46.076393,11.458456,414
SHAPE00149,46.0765,11.4583,415
SHAPE00149,46.076622,11.458137,416
SHAPE00149,46.076725,11.458046,417
SHAPE00149,46.076912,11.45793,418
SHAPE00149,46.07705,11.45786,419
SHAPE00149,46.0771,11.457754,420
SHAPE00149,46.077137,11.457666,421
SHAPE00149,46.07724,11.457452,422
SHAPE00149,46.07737,11.457201,423
SHAPE00149,46.077423,11.457017,424
SHAPE00149,46.077515,11.456869,425
SHAPE00149,46.07763,11.456779,426
SHAPE00149,46.07763,11.456779,427
SHAPE00149,46.07768,11.456738,428
SHAPE00149,46.0776,11.456617,429
SHAPE00149,46.077534,11.456413,430
SHAPE00149,46.077534,11.456278,431
SHAPE00149,46.07757,11.456152,432
SHAPE00149,46.077587,11.456005,433
SHAPE00149,46.077606,11.455817,434
SHAPE00149,46.07766,11.455483,435
SHAPE00149,46.077667,11.455429,436
SHAPE00149,46.07771,11.455197,437
SHAPE00149,46.077705,11.455078,438
SHAPE00149,46.077652,11.454964,439
SHAPE00149,46.07755,11.454905,440
SHAPE00149,46.077408,11.454919,441
SHAPE00149,46.07726,11.454979,442
SHAPE00149,46.077133,11.454924,443
SHAPE00149,46.076954,11.454713,444
SHAPE00149,46.076874,11.454609,445
SHAPE00149,46.07673,11.454494,446
SHAPE00149,46.076588,11.45442,447
SHAPE00149,46.076374,11.454321,448
SHAPE00149,46.0763,11.454272,449
SHAPE00149,46.07625,11.454192,450
SHAPE00149,46.076126,11.453973,451
SHAPE00149,46.07599,11.453731,452
SHAPE00149,46.075916,11.453561,453
SHAPE00149,46.075867,11.453405,454
SHAPE00149,46.075855,11.453209,455
SHAPE00149,46.07585,11.453022,456
SHAPE00149,46.075806,11.452717,457
SHAPE00149,46.075768,11.452579,458
SHAPE00149,46.07572,11.452458,459
SHAPE00149,46.07565,11.452348,460
SHAPE00149,46.075565,11.452236,461
SHAPE00149,46.075497,11.452112,462
SHAPE00149,46.075443,11.451986,463
SHAPE00149,46.075405,11.451879,464
SHAPE00149,46.07527,11.451561,465
SHAPE00149,46.07515,11.451258,466
SHAPE00149,46.075115,11.451185,467
SHAPE00149,46.074833,11.451486,468
SHAPE00149,46.07479,11.451543,469
SHAPE00149,46.074753,11.451607,470
SHAPE00149,46.07474,11.451552,471
SHAPE00149,46.074738,11.451446,472
SHAPE00149,46.074745,11.451333,473
SHAPE00149,46.074757,11.451238,474
SHAPE00149,46.07478,11.451112,475
SHAPE00149,46.07479,11.451045,476
SHAPE00149,46.074776,11.451042,477
SHAPE00149,46.074776,11.451042,478
SHAPE00149,46.07479,11.451045,479
SHAPE00149,46.074802,11.450974,480
SHAPE00149,46.074802,11.450888,481
SHAPE00149,46.0748,11.450794,482
SHAPE00149,46.074783,11.450718,483
SHAPE00149,46.074768,11.450662,484
SHAPE00149,46.074745,11.45062,485
SHAPE00149,46.07471,11.450562,486
SHAPE00149,46.07467,11.450514,487
SHAPE00149,46.074627,11.450484,488
SHAPE00149,46.07458,11.450467,489
SHAPE00149,46.074535,11.450457,490
SHAPE00149,46.074474,11.450451,491
SHAPE00149,46.074406,11.450457,492
SHAPE00149,46.074337,11.450474,493
SHAPE00149,46.07428,11.45051,494
SHAPE00149,46.074234,11.450552,495
SHAPE00149,46.073826,11.451031,496
SHAPE00149,46.07377,11.451096,497
SHAPE00149,46.073727,11.45112,498
SHAPE00149,46.073677,11.451127,499
SHAPE00149,46.07362,11.451123,500
SHAPE00149,46.07355,11.451111,501
SHAPE00149,46.07348,11.451084,502
SHAPE00149,46.07341,11.451038,503
SHAPE00149,46.073345,11.450988,504
SHAPE00149,46.073307,11.450957,505
SHAPE00149,46.073254,11.45092,506
SHAPE00149,46.073215,11.450879,507
SHAPE00149,46.0732,11.450842,508
SHAPE00149,46.073193,11.4508,509
SHAPE00149,46.073196,11.45075,510
SHAPE00149,46.0732,11.450562,511
SHAPE00149,46.073204,11.450462,512
SHAPE00149,46.0732,11.450384,513
SHAPE00149,46.073193,11.450325,514
SHAPE00149,46.07318,11.45028,515
SHAPE00149,46.073177,11.450262,516
SHAPE00149,46.073162,11.450229,517
SHAPE00149,46.073135,11.450181,518
SHAPE00149,46.073093,11.45013,519
SHAPE00149,46.073067,11.450129,520
SHAPE00149,46.073044,11.450144,521
SHAPE00149,46.073032,11.450171,522
SHAPE00149,46.072994,11.450407,523
SHAPE00149,46.072994,11.450407,524
SHAPE00149,46.07297,11.450541,525
SHAPE00149,46.07299,11.450552,526
SHAPE00149,46.073063,11.450623,527
SHAPE00149,46.073196,11.45075,528
SHAPE00149,46.0732,11.450562,529
SHAPE00149,46.073204,11.450462,530
SHAPE00149,46.0732,11.450384,531
SHAPE00149,46.073193,11.450325,532
SHAPE00149,46.07318,11.45028,533
SHAPE00149,46.073177,11.450262,534
SHAPE00149,46.073162,11.450229,535
SHAPE00149,46.073135,11.450181,536
SHAPE00149,46.073093,11.45013,537
SHAPE00149,46.073074,11.450109,538
SHAPE00149,46.073063,11.450097,539
SHAPE00149,46.07306,11.450077,540
SHAPE00149,46.07305,11.450039,541
SHAPE00149,46.07304,11.450004,542
SHAPE00149,46.073032,11.449979,543
SHAPE00149,46.073017,11.44996,544
SHAPE00149,46.072998,11.449945,545
SHAPE00149,46.072987,11.449939,546
SHAPE00149,46.072956,11.449929,547
SHAPE00149,46.07302,11.449579,548
SHAPE00149,46.07302,11.449574,549
SHAPE00149,46.07304,11.449497,550
SHAPE00149,46.073055,11.449419,551
SHAPE00149,46.073063,11.449392,552
SHAPE00149,46.073074,11.449333,553
SHAPE00149,46.073086,11.449297,554
SHAPE00149,46.073093,11.449264,555
SHAPE00149,46.073112,11.44922,556
SHAPE00149,46.073044,11.44921,557
SHAPE00149,46.073025,11.449205,558
SHAPE00149,46.073006,11.449194,559
SHAPE00149,46.07299,11.449177,560
SHAPE00149,46.072968,11.449166,561
SHAPE00149,46.072945,11.449111,562
SHAPE00149,46.072933,11.449064,563
SHAPE00149,46.07293,11.448995,564
SHAPE00149,46.072918,11.448823,565
SHAPE00149,46.072914,11.448807,566
SHAPE00149,46.072903,11.448745,567
SHAPE00149,46.072918,11.448737,568
SHAPE00149,46.07299,11.44868,569
SHAPE00149,46.07302,11.448636,570
SHAPE00149,46.073044,11.448578,571
SHAPE00149,46.07307,11.448494,572
SHAPE00149,46.07309,11.448414,573
SHAPE00149,46.073112,11.448345,574
SHAPE00149,46.073124,11.448319,575
SHAPE00149,46.073112,11.448214,576
SHAPE00149,46.07307,11.447906,577
SHAPE00149,46.073055,11.447788,578
SHAPE00149,46.073055,11.447683,579
SHAPE00149,46.073063,11.447651,580
SHAPE00149,46.073135,11.447226,581
SHAPE00149,46.073147,11.447149,582
SHAPE00149,46.073162,11.447019,583
SHAPE00149,46.073215,11.44682,584
SHAPE00149,46.073273,11.446671,585
SHAPE00149,46.073353,11.446501,586
SHAPE00149,46.073402,11.446328,587
SHAPE00149,46.073456,11.446074,588
SHAPE00149,46.073467,11.445961,589
SHAPE00149,46.0735,11.445879,590
SHAPE00149,46.07356,11.445819,591
SHAPE00149,46.07363,11.445773,592
SHAPE00149,46.073692,11.445714,593
SHAPE00149,46.073776,11.445626,594
SHAPE00149,46.073895,11.445538,595
SHAPE00149,46.07395,11.445481,596
SHAPE00149,46.07401,11.445404,597
SHAPE00149,46.074127,11.445162,598
SHAPE00149,46.07419,11.445048,599
SHAPE00149,46.074272,11.444973,600
SHAPE00149,46.074318,11.444925,601
SHAPE00149,46.07435,11.444884,602
SHAPE00149,46.074406,11.444787,603
SHAPE00149,46.074486,11.444711,604
SHAPE00149,46.07454,11.444678,605
SHAPE00149,46.074593,11.444671,606
SHAPE00149,46.074642,11.444676,607
SHAPE00149,46.0746,11.444614,608
SHAPE00149,46.074547,11.444567,609
SHAPE00149,46.074482,11.444522,610
SHAPE00149,46.07435,11.44444,611
SHAPE00149,46.074295,11.444425,612
SHAPE00149,46.074238,11.444428,613
SHAPE00149,46.074173,11.444443,614
SHAPE00149,46.073803,11.444564,615
SHAPE00149,46.07367,11.444571,616
SHAPE00149,46.073566,11.444553,617
SHAPE00149,46.073505,11.444521,618
SHAPE00149,46.073364,11.444448,619
SHAPE00149,46.072517,11.443897,620
SHAPE00149,46.072327,11.443771,621
SHAPE00149,46.072216,11.44368,622
SHAPE00149,46.072044,11.4435,623
SHAPE00149,46.071976,11.443453,624
SHAPE00149,46.07189,11.443452,625
SHAPE00149,46.07182,11.44348,626
SHAPE00149,46.07173,11.443566,627
SHAPE00149,46.071598,11.443725,628
SHAPE00149,46.07154,11.443791,629
SHAPE00149,46.07149,11.443827,630
SHAPE00149,46.071434,11.443837,631
SHAPE00149,46.071373,11.443818,632
SHAPE00149,46.071297,11.443773,633
SHAPE00149,46.07114,11.443628,634
SHAPE00149,46.070923,11.443411,635
SHAPE00149,46.07083,11.443307,636
SHAPE00149,46.070774,11.443174,637
SHAPE00149,46.070732,11.443006,638
SHAPE00149,46.070713,11.442626,639
SHAPE00149,46.070713,11.442451,640
SHAPE00149,46.07075,11.442304,641
SHAPE00149,46.070805,11.442199,642
SHAPE00149,46.070927,11.442009,643
SHAPE00149,46.071297,11.441564,644
SHAPE00149,46.071526,11.441291,645
SHAPE00149,46.071617,11.441156,646
SHAPE00149,46.07168,11.441054,647
SHAPE00149,46.07172,11.440929,648
SHAPE00149,46.07173,11.440856,649
SHAPE00149,46.07175,11.440736,650
SHAPE00149,46.071774,11.440578,651
SHAPE00149,46.0718,11.440481,652
SHAPE00149,46.07182,11.440407,653
SHAPE00149,46.07189,11.44026,654
SHAPE00149,46.071953,11.440165,655
SHAPE00149,46.07258,11.439246,656
SHAPE00149,46.07262,11.439154,657
SHAPE00149,46.07265,11.439064,658
SHAPE00149,46.07266,11.438992,659
SHAPE00149,46.072662,11.438873,660
SHAPE00149,46.07265,11.438772,661
SHAPE00149,46.072628,11.438677,662
SHAPE00149,46.07263,11.438551,663
SHAPE00150,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00150,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00150,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00150,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00150,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00150,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00150,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00150,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00150,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00150,45.978283,10.979249,10
SHAPE00150,45.97805,10.97907,11
SHAPE00150,45.97762,10.978827,12
SHAPE00150,45.977448,10.978964,13
SHAPE00150,45.97727,10.979059,14
SHAPE00150,45.977093,10.979113,15
SHAPE00150,45.97638,10.979177,16
SHAPE00150,45.97626,10.979211,17
SHAPE00150,45.976105,10.979265,18
SHAPE00150,45.97536,10.979331,19
SHAPE00150,45.975117,10.97941,20
SHAPE00150,45.974365,10.979803,21
SHAPE00150,45.97371,10.980199,22
SHAPE00150,45.973423,10.98028,23
SHAPE00150,45.973175,10.980358,24
SHAPE00150,45.972977,10.980426,25
SHAPE00150,45.972733,10.980558,26
SHAPE00150,45.972424,10.980749,27
SHAPE00150,45.972324,10.980797,28
SHAPE00150,45.972256,10.980777,29
SHAPE00150,45.972256,10.980777,30
SHAPE00150,45.972084,10.980723,31
SHAPE00150,45.971855,10.980562,32
SHAPE00150,45.971542,10.980194,33
SHAPE00150,45.971226,10.979817,34
SHAPE00150,45.97105,10.979669,35
SHAPE00150,45.970806,10.979531,36
SHAPE00150,45.97066,10.979441,37
SHAPE00150,45.97055,10.979322,38
SHAPE00150,45.97043,10.979231,39
SHAPE00150,45.97033,10.979177,40
SHAPE00150,45.970238,10.979158,41
SHAPE00150,45.970074,10.979123,42
SHAPE00150,45.970036,10.979115,43
SHAPE00150,45.969883,10.979092,44
SHAPE00150,45.969654,10.979053,45
SHAPE00150,45.969555,10.979098,46
SHAPE00150,45.969364,10.979192,47
SHAPE00150,45.9683,10.979886,48
SHAPE00150,45.968132,10.979947,49
SHAPE00150,45.96794,10.979959,50
SHAPE00150,45.967934,10.979952,51
SHAPE00150,45.967934,10.979952,52
SHAPE00150,45.967873,10.979895,53
SHAPE00150,45.96778,10.979789,54
SHAPE00150,45.967705,10.979594,55
SHAPE00150,45.96769,10.979416,56
SHAPE00150,45.96769,10.979387,57
SHAPE00150,45.967693,10.979204,58
SHAPE00150,45.9677,10.978939,59
SHAPE00150,45.967686,10.978813,60
SHAPE00150,45.967632,10.978753,61
SHAPE00150,45.967472,10.978601,62
SHAPE00150,45.96731,10.978474,63
SHAPE00150,45.967186,10.9784,64
SHAPE00150,45.96705,10.978347,65
SHAPE00150,45.966896,10.9783,66
SHAPE00150,45.966755,10.978257,67
SHAPE00150,45.96668,10.978215,68
SHAPE00150,45.966663,10.978197,69
SHAPE00150,45.96664,10.978168,70
SHAPE00150,45.966637,10.978152,71
SHAPE00150,45.966637,10.978152,72
SHAPE00150,45.966614,10.978083,73
SHAPE00150,45.96658,10.977917,74
SHAPE00150,45.966534,10.977725,75
SHAPE00150,45.966457,10.977581,76
SHAPE00150,45.966324,10.977446,77
SHAPE00150,45.966137,10.977299,78
SHAPE00150,45.965794,10.977212,79
SHAPE00150,45.9652,10.977117,80
SHAPE00150,45.964687,10.97703,81
SHAPE00150,45.964542,10.976972,82
SHAPE00150,45.964478,10.976879,83
SHAPE00150,45.964478,10.976879,84
SHAPE00150,45.964348,10.976629,85
SHAPE00150,45.964287,10.976508,86
SHAPE00150,45.96427,10.976398,87
SHAPE00150,45.964268,10.976263,88
SHAPE00150,45.964294,10.976109,89
SHAPE00150,45.96438,10.975901,90
SHAPE00150,45.964577,10.975492,91
SHAPE00150,45.964657,10.975296,92
SHAPE00150,45.965,10.974712,93
SHAPE00150,45.96518,10.974383,94
SHAPE00150,45.965294,10.973993,95
SHAPE00150,45.96533,10.973733,96
SHAPE00150,45.965343,10.973624,97
SHAPE00150,45.965343,10.973624,98
SHAPE00150,45.965355,10.973554,99
SHAPE00150,45.965496,10.973361,100
SHAPE00150,45.965675,10.973262,101
SHAPE00150,45.966145,10.973535,102
SHAPE00150,45.966244,10.973529,103
SHAPE00150,45.96651,10.973524,104
SHAPE00150,45.96651,10.973524,105
SHAPE00150,45.966976,10.973515,106
SHAPE00150,45.967228,10.973534,107
SHAPE00150,45.968006,10.973744,108
SHAPE00150,45.968403,10.973738,109
SHAPE00150,45.968967,10.973811,110
SHAPE00150,45.96938,10.973821,111
SHAPE00150,45.96972,10.973782,112
SHAPE00150,45.970238,10.973743,113
SHAPE00150,45.970562,10.973774,114
SHAPE00150,45.971237,10.973965,115
SHAPE00150,45.971237,10.973965,116
SHAPE00150,45.971275,10.973975,117
SHAPE00150,45.97293,10.97438,118
SHAPE00150,45.972996,10.97439,119
SHAPE00150,45.973015,10.974381,120
SHAPE00150,45.973034,10.974363,121
SHAPE00150,45.97279,10.974234,122
SHAPE00150,45.97258,10.974092,123
SHAPE00150,45.972565,10.974077,124
SHAPE00150,45.972565,10.974077,125
SHAPE00150,45.972378,10.973895,126
SHAPE00150,45.972187,10.973641,127
SHAPE00150,45.971638,10.972743,128
SHAPE00150,45.97146,10.972451,129
SHAPE00150,45.97048,10.970844,130
SHAPE00150,45.969704,10.96929,131
SHAPE00150,45.969307,10.96858,132
SHAPE00150,45.969307,10.96858,133
SHAPE00150,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE00150,45.9687,10.967475,135
SHAPE00150,45.968567,10.967252,136
SHAPE00150,45.968426,10.967035,137
SHAPE00150,45.968323,10.966887,138
SHAPE00150,45.96819,10.966732,139
SHAPE00150,45.96716,10.965792,140
SHAPE00150,45.966923,10.965578,141
SHAPE00150,45.966923,10.965578,142
SHAPE00150,45.966866,10.965528,143
SHAPE00150,45.966446,10.965155,144
SHAPE00150,45.966293,10.964949,145
SHAPE00150,45.966114,10.964628,146
SHAPE00150,45.966038,10.964446,147
SHAPE00150,45.965977,10.964234,148
SHAPE00150,45.965942,10.964093,149
SHAPE00150,45.965916,10.963934,150
SHAPE00150,45.965904,10.963835,151
SHAPE00150,45.96589,10.963558,152
SHAPE00150,45.96588,10.963428,153
SHAPE00150,45.96589,10.963308,154
SHAPE00150,45.965916,10.962983,155
SHAPE00150,45.965923,10.962827,156
SHAPE00150,45.96595,10.962346,157
SHAPE00150,45.965908,10.962318,158
SHAPE00150,45.96585,10.96228,159
SHAPE00150,45.96585,10.96228,160
SHAPE00150,45.965908,10.962318,161
SHAPE00150,45.96595,10.962346,162
SHAPE00150,45.965973,10.961954,163
SHAPE00150,45.966003,10.961575,164
SHAPE00150,45.966026,10.961389,165
SHAPE00150,45.96606,10.961196,166
SHAPE00150,45.966087,10.961047,167
SHAPE00150,45.966213,10.960567,168
SHAPE00150,45.966404,10.959813,169
SHAPE00150,45.966484,10.959431,170
SHAPE00150,45.966614,10.957881,171
SHAPE00150,45.96668,10.957137,172
SHAPE00150,45.9668,10.955812,173
SHAPE00150,45.96682,10.955531,174
SHAPE00150,45.96683,10.955271,175
SHAPE00150,45.966827,10.955174,176
SHAPE00150,45.966824,10.95508,177
SHAPE00150,45.966793,10.954823,178
SHAPE00150,45.9667,10.954295,179
SHAPE00150,45.966583,10.953607,180
SHAPE00150,45.966568,10.953514,181
SHAPE00150,45.966557,10.953418,182
SHAPE00150,45.966553,10.953318,183
SHAPE00150,45.966553,10.95322,184
SHAPE00150,45.96656,10.953068,185
SHAPE00150,45.966583,10.952913,186
SHAPE00150,45.966614,10.95279,187
SHAPE00150,45.966656,10.952668,188
SHAPE00150,45.96671,10.952539,189
SHAPE00150,45.966774,10.952421,190
SHAPE00150,45.966873,10.952279,191
SHAPE00150,45.966976,10.952168,192
SHAPE00150,45.967415,10.951835,193
SHAPE00150,45.967667,10.951634,194
SHAPE00150,45.96775,10.951535,195
SHAPE00150,45.96783,10.951422,196
SHAPE00150,45.967907,10.951268,197
SHAPE00150,45.967964,10.951109,198
SHAPE00150,45.968,10.950967,199
SHAPE00150,45.96802,10.950812,200
SHAPE00150,45.968033,10.950645,201
SHAPE00150,45.96803,10.95049,202
SHAPE00150,45.968018,10.950314,203
SHAPE00150,45.968006,10.95023,204
SHAPE00150,45.967976,10.950028,205
SHAPE00150,45.96795,10.94981,206
SHAPE00150,45.96794,10.949642,207
SHAPE00150,45.96795,10.949527,208
SHAPE00150,45.967964,10.949395,209
SHAPE00150,45.96798,10.949295,210
SHAPE00150,45.968037,10.949137,211
SHAPE00150,45.968094,10.949015,212
SHAPE00150,45.96816,10.948901,213
SHAPE00150,45.968224,10.948824,214
SHAPE00150,45.968296,10.948747,215
SHAPE00150,45.96837,10.948694,216
SHAPE00150,45.96844,10.948651,217
SHAPE00150,45.968525,10.948614,218
SHAPE00150,45.96862,10.948585,219
SHAPE00150,45.968716,10.948566,220
SHAPE00150,45.96879,10.948555,221
SHAPE00150,45.968826,10.948549,222
SHAPE00150,45.969013,10.948505,223
SHAPE00150,45.969067,10.948484,224
SHAPE00150,45.969128,10.948453,225
SHAPE00150,45.969177,10.948414,226
SHAPE00150,45.96923,10.948364,227
SHAPE00150,45.96925,10.948342,228
SHAPE00150,45.96927,10.948318,229
SHAPE00150,45.969307,10.948261,230
SHAPE00150,45.969387,10.948092,231
SHAPE00150,45.9695,10.947806,232
SHAPE00150,45.969578,10.94761,233
SHAPE00150,45.969578,10.94761,234
SHAPE00150,45.96958,10.947598,235
SHAPE00150,45.969616,10.947514,236
SHAPE00150,45.969715,10.947262,237
SHAPE00150,45.969917,10.946753,238
SHAPE00150,45.96998,10.946636,239
SHAPE00150,45.97005,10.946533,240
SHAPE00150,45.97011,10.946454,241
SHAPE00150,45.97015,10.946412,242
SHAPE00150,45.970173,10.946393,243
SHAPE00150,45.970192,10.946378,244
SHAPE00150,45.97029,10.946296,245
SHAPE00150,45.97037,10.946236,246
SHAPE00150,45.970547,10.946077,247
SHAPE00150,45.970577,10.94605,248
SHAPE00150,45.97075,10.945884,249
SHAPE00150,45.97085,10.945765,250
SHAPE00150,45.97095,10.94565,251
SHAPE00150,45.97109,10.945489,252
SHAPE00150,45.971096,10.945479,253
SHAPE00150,45.971153,10.945396,254
SHAPE00150,45.971203,10.945317,255
SHAPE00150,45.971226,10.945275,256
SHAPE00150,45.97124,10.945232,257
SHAPE00150,45.971256,10.945182,258
SHAPE00150,45.971264,10.945146,259
SHAPE00150,45.97127,10.945104,260
SHAPE00150,45.97128,10.945032,261
SHAPE00150,45.97128,10.944954,262
SHAPE00150,45.97127,10.944884,263
SHAPE00150,45.97126,10.944828,264
SHAPE00150,45.971214,10.944661,265
SHAPE00150,45.971176,10.944552,266
SHAPE00150,45.971172,10.944537,267
SHAPE00150,45.97117,10.944527,268
SHAPE00150,45.97115,10.944473,269
SHAPE00151,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00151,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE00151,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE00151,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE00151,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE00151,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE00151,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE00151,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE00151,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE00151,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE00151,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE00151,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE00151,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE00151,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE00151,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE00151,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE00151,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE00151,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE00151,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE00151,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE00151,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE00151,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE00151,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE00151,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE00151,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE00151,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE00151,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE00151,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE00151,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE00151,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE00151,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE00151,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE00151,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE00151,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE00151,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE00151,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE00151,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE00151,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE00151,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE00151,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE00151,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE00151,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE00151,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE00151,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE00151,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE00151,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE00151,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE00151,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE00151,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE00151,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE00151,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE00151,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE00151,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE00151,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE00151,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE00151,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE00151,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE00151,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE00151,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE00151,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE00151,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE00151,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE00151,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE00151,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE00151,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE00151,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE00151,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE00151,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE00151,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE00151,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE00151,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE00151,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE00151,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE00151,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE00151,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE00151,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE00151,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE00151,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE00151,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE00151,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE00151,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE00151,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE00151,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE00151,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE00151,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE00151,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE00151,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE00151,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE00151,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE00151,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE00151,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE00151,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE00151,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE00151,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE00151,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE00151,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE00151,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE00151,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE00151,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE00151,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE00151,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE00151,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE00151,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE00151,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE00151,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE00151,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE00151,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE00151,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE00151,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE00151,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE00151,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE00151,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE00151,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE00151,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE00151,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE00151,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE00151,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE00151,46.207863,11.128016,118
SHAPE00151,46.207943,11.127926,119
SHAPE00151,46.20798,11.127884,120
SHAPE00151,46.208214,11.127621,121
SHAPE00151,46.208385,11.127431,122
SHAPE00151,46.20871,11.127075,123
SHAPE00151,46.20901,11.126723,124
SHAPE00151,46.209087,11.12664,125
SHAPE00151,46.210262,11.125332,126
SHAPE00151,46.210674,11.124866,127
SHAPE00151,46.211327,11.124138,128
SHAPE00151,46.21181,11.123593,129
SHAPE00151,46.212093,11.123266,130
SHAPE00151,46.21216,11.123191,131
SHAPE00151,46.212284,11.123043,132
SHAPE00151,46.21241,11.122897,133
SHAPE00151,46.212498,11.122797,134
SHAPE00151,46.212578,11.122706,135
SHAPE00151,46.21313,11.122104,136
SHAPE00151,46.213455,11.12174,137
SHAPE00151,46.213486,11.121708,138
SHAPE00151,46.21394,11.121206,139
SHAPE00151,46.21434,11.120757,140
SHAPE00151,46.214653,11.120408,141
SHAPE00151,46.215088,11.119913,142
SHAPE00151,46.215214,11.119877,143
SHAPE00151,46.215218,11.119917,144
SHAPE00151,46.21523,11.119953,145
SHAPE00151,46.21525,11.119984,146
SHAPE00151,46.215275,11.120004,147
SHAPE00151,46.2153,11.120013,148
SHAPE00151,46.21533,11.120011,149
SHAPE00151,46.21536,11.119996,150
SHAPE00151,46.21538,11.119967,151
SHAPE00151,46.215397,11.119929,152
SHAPE00151,46.215405,11.119885,153
SHAPE00151,46.2154,11.119841,154
SHAPE00151,46.21539,11.1198,155
SHAPE00151,46.21537,11.119767,156
SHAPE00151,46.21534,11.119745,157
SHAPE00151,46.21531,11.119738,158
SHAPE00151,46.21528,11.119744,159
SHAPE00151,46.215218,11.119552,160
SHAPE00151,46.215122,11.119284,161
SHAPE00151,46.215015,11.118987,162
SHAPE00151,46.214928,11.118767,163
SHAPE00151,46.214943,11.118738,164
SHAPE00151,46.214954,11.118704,165
SHAPE00151,46.214954,11.11869,166
SHAPE00151,46.214954,11.11869,167
SHAPE00151,46.21496,11.11866,168
SHAPE00151,46.21495,11.118616,169
SHAPE00151,46.214935,11.118578,170
SHAPE00151,46.214912,11.118547,171
SHAPE00151,46.214886,11.118529,172
SHAPE00151,46.214855,11.118525,173
SHAPE00151,46.214825,11.118533,174
SHAPE00151,46.2148,11.118555,175
SHAPE00151,46.21478,11.118587,176
SHAPE00151,46.214767,11.118628,177
SHAPE00151,46.214764,11.118667,178
SHAPE00151,46.214767,11.118706,179
SHAPE00151,46.21478,11.118741,180
SHAPE00151,46.214794,11.118764,181
SHAPE00151,46.21481,11.118782,182
SHAPE00151,46.214836,11.1188,183
SHAPE00151,46.21487,11.118803,184
SHAPE00151,46.2149,11.118792,185
SHAPE00151,46.214928,11.118767,186
SHAPE00151,46.215015,11.118987,187
SHAPE00151,46.215122,11.119284,188
SHAPE00151,46.215218,11.119552,189
SHAPE00151,46.21528,11.119744,190
SHAPE00151,46.215252,11.119764,191
SHAPE00151,46.215233,11.119795,192
SHAPE00151,46.215218,11.119834,193
SHAPE00151,46.215214,11.119877,194
SHAPE00151,46.215218,11.119917,195
SHAPE00151,46.21523,11.119953,196
SHAPE00151,46.21525,11.119984,197
SHAPE00151,46.215275,11.120004,198
SHAPE00151,46.2153,11.120013,199
SHAPE00151,46.21533,11.120011,200
SHAPE00151,46.21536,11.119996,201
SHAPE00151,46.21538,11.119967,202
SHAPE00151,46.215397,11.119929,203
SHAPE00151,46.215405,11.119885,204
SHAPE00151,46.215668,11.119941,205
SHAPE00151,46.21589,11.119976,206
SHAPE00151,46.216007,11.120152,207
SHAPE00151,46.21607,11.120524,208
SHAPE00151,46.21612,11.120881,209
SHAPE00151,46.216133,11.120965,210
SHAPE00151,46.216206,11.121411,211
SHAPE00151,46.216232,11.12156,212
SHAPE00151,46.216278,11.121831,213
SHAPE00151,46.21634,11.122115,214
SHAPE00151,46.21641,11.122431,215
SHAPE00151,46.216522,11.122911,216
SHAPE00151,46.21657,11.123097,217
SHAPE00151,46.21663,11.123297,218
SHAPE00151,46.216755,11.123713,219
SHAPE00151,46.217213,11.124863,220
SHAPE00151,46.21724,11.124944,221
SHAPE00151,46.21743,11.125478,222
SHAPE00151,46.217457,11.125546,223
SHAPE00151,46.217567,11.125721,224
SHAPE00151,46.21749,11.126158,225
SHAPE00151,46.217396,11.126525,226
SHAPE00151,46.217278,11.126944,227
SHAPE00151,46.2172,11.127201,228
SHAPE00151,46.217167,11.127364,229
SHAPE00151,46.217167,11.127364,230
SHAPE00151,46.21712,11.127563,231
SHAPE00151,46.21712,11.127825,232
SHAPE00151,46.21712,11.12804,233
SHAPE00151,46.21717,11.12851,234
SHAPE00151,46.21723,11.128852,235
SHAPE00151,46.21727,11.129002,236
SHAPE00151,46.217403,11.129416,237
SHAPE00151,46.217453,11.129673,238
SHAPE00151,46.21747,11.129743,239
SHAPE00151,46.21749,11.129869,240
SHAPE00151,46.21766,11.130437,241
SHAPE00151,46.217754,11.13071,242
SHAPE00151,46.217888,11.131002,243
SHAPE00151,46.21884,11.131828,244
SHAPE00151,46.219448,11.132563,245
SHAPE00151,46.220966,11.134093,246
SHAPE00151,46.221153,11.134253,247
SHAPE00151,46.22131,11.134433,248
SHAPE00151,46.22144,11.134584,249
SHAPE00151,46.22148,11.134549,250
SHAPE00151,46.22158,11.134457,251
SHAPE00151,46.221832,11.134251,252
SHAPE00151,46.222233,11.133995,253
SHAPE00151,46.222965,11.133591,254
SHAPE00151,46.222965,11.133591,255
SHAPE00151,46.22305,11.133544,256
SHAPE00151,46.223186,11.133499,257
SHAPE00151,46.22334,11.133495,258
SHAPE00151,46.22374,11.133515,259
SHAPE00151,46.224407,11.133536,260
SHAPE00151,46.224655,11.133568,261
SHAPE00151,46.224808,11.133661,262
SHAPE00151,46.225018,11.133895,263
SHAPE00151,46.225384,11.134547,264
SHAPE00151,46.225754,11.135116,265
SHAPE00151,46.22649,11.13585,266
SHAPE00151,46.22744,11.136732,267
SHAPE00151,46.22773,11.137021,268
SHAPE00151,46.22791,11.137268,269
SHAPE00151,46.228085,11.137521,270
SHAPE00151,46.228218,11.137784,271
SHAPE00151,46.22933,11.139955,272
SHAPE00151,46.22976,11.140813,273
SHAPE00151,46.22976,11.140813,274
SHAPE00151,46.22982,11.140936,275
SHAPE00151,46.230087,11.141516,276
SHAPE00151,46.23045,11.142198,277
SHAPE00151,46.230724,11.142557,278
SHAPE00151,46.2311,11.143038,279
SHAPE00151,46.231598,11.143652,280
SHAPE00151,46.23202,11.1442,281
SHAPE00151,46.232094,11.144277,282
SHAPE00151,46.232277,11.144431,283
SHAPE00151,46.23248,11.144519,284
SHAPE00151,46.232864,11.14465,285
SHAPE00151,46.233063,11.14472,286
SHAPE00151,46.233727,11.144895,287
SHAPE00151,46.234367,11.144991,288
SHAPE00151,46.234554,11.145058,289
SHAPE00151,46.23463,11.145102,290
SHAPE00151,46.23477,11.145209,291
SHAPE00151,46.235405,11.146002,292
SHAPE00151,46.235817,11.146559,293
SHAPE00151,46.236027,11.146846,294
SHAPE00151,46.236458,11.147792,295
SHAPE00151,46.23654,11.148166,296
SHAPE00151,46.236526,11.148712,297
SHAPE00151,46.236454,11.149418,298
SHAPE00151,46.23641,11.150081,299
SHAPE00151,46.23642,11.150398,300
SHAPE00151,46.236473,11.150678,301
SHAPE00151,46.236526,11.1509,302
SHAPE00151,46.236694,11.151228,303
SHAPE00151,46.23733,11.152051,304
SHAPE00151,46.237648,11.15247,305
SHAPE00151,46.237762,11.152841,306
SHAPE00151,46.237953,11.153453,307
SHAPE00151,46.238094,11.153724,308
SHAPE00151,46.238293,11.153863,309
SHAPE00151,46.239132,11.154373,310
SHAPE00151,46.240124,11.15514,311
SHAPE00151,46.240288,11.15527,312
SHAPE00151,46.24051,11.155322,313
SHAPE00151,46.24071,11.15527,314
SHAPE00151,46.240887,11.155217,315
SHAPE00151,46.241123,11.155179,316
SHAPE00151,46.24134,11.155201,317
SHAPE00151,46.241932,11.155563,318
SHAPE00151,46.242653,11.156019,319
SHAPE00151,46.242794,11.156132,320
SHAPE00151,46.242916,11.156338,321
SHAPE00151,46.2431,11.156816,322
SHAPE00151,46.243275,11.157275,323
SHAPE00151,46.2434,11.157517,324
SHAPE00151,46.2435,11.157649,325
SHAPE00151,46.24373,11.157887,326
SHAPE00151,46.244392,11.158404,327
SHAPE00151,46.24462,11.158589,328
SHAPE00151,46.244804,11.158673,329
SHAPE00151,46.245102,11.158762,330
SHAPE00151,46.245438,11.158851,331
SHAPE00151,46.24568,11.15902,332
SHAPE00151,46.245853,11.15924,333
SHAPE00151,46.24603,11.159596,334
SHAPE00151,46.246117,11.159799,335
SHAPE00151,46.24617,11.160013,336
SHAPE00151,46.2462,11.160235,337
SHAPE00151,46.2462,11.160446,338
SHAPE00151,46.246162,11.160703,339
SHAPE00151,46.24594,11.161672,340
SHAPE00151,46.24578,11.162958,341
SHAPE00151,46.24576,11.163225,342
SHAPE00151,46.245792,11.163477,343
SHAPE00151,46.245853,11.163697,344
SHAPE00151,46.245937,11.163877,345
SHAPE00151,46.24606,11.164062,346
SHAPE00151,46.246185,11.164176,347
SHAPE00151,46.24643,11.164294,348
SHAPE00151,46.246628,11.164388,349
SHAPE00151,46.246933,11.164612,350
SHAPE00151,46.247253,11.164879,351
SHAPE00151,46.247437,11.165051,352
SHAPE00151,46.247578,11.165222,353
SHAPE00151,46.247696,11.165432,354
SHAPE00151,46.247856,11.165867,355
SHAPE00151,46.248196,11.166853,356
SHAPE00151,46.248325,11.167227,357
SHAPE00151,46.248528,11.167814,358
SHAPE00151,46.248623,11.168077,359
SHAPE00151,46.248703,11.168447,360
SHAPE00151,46.2488,11.169031,361
SHAPE00151,46.248825,11.169208,362
SHAPE00151,46.248833,11.169269,363
SHAPE00151,46.248894,11.169507,364
SHAPE00151,46.248894,11.169507,365
SHAPE00151,46.24902,11.169978,366
SHAPE00151,46.249134,11.170385,367
SHAPE00151,46.249226,11.170691,368
SHAPE00151,46.24928,11.170831,369
SHAPE00151,46.249355,11.171,370
SHAPE00151,46.249493,11.171207,371
SHAPE00151,46.24954,11.171261,372
SHAPE00151,46.249466,11.171576,373
SHAPE00151,46.249435,11.171729,374
SHAPE00151,46.249416,11.171803,375
SHAPE00151,46.249393,11.171918,376
SHAPE00151,46.2493,11.172426,377
SHAPE00151,46.249195,11.173077,378
SHAPE00151,46.249077,11.173973,379
SHAPE00151,46.24906,11.174068,380
SHAPE00151,46.248997,11.17445,381
SHAPE00151,46.24898,11.174542,382
SHAPE00151,46.248913,11.174911,383
SHAPE00151,46.24886,11.175203,384
SHAPE00151,46.2487,11.176047,385
SHAPE00151,46.24859,11.176614,386
SHAPE00151,46.24852,11.17699,387
SHAPE00151,46.248474,11.177233,388
SHAPE00151,46.248474,11.177233,389
SHAPE00151,46.24837,11.177769,390
SHAPE00151,46.24834,11.177925,391
SHAPE00151,46.248264,11.178336,392
SHAPE00151,46.248257,11.17848,393
SHAPE00151,46.248283,11.178674,394
SHAPE00151,46.248367,11.179003,395
SHAPE00151,46.248436,11.179191,396
SHAPE00151,46.24855,11.179489,397
SHAPE00151,46.24861,11.17962,398
SHAPE00151,46.248833,11.180095,399
SHAPE00151,46.248833,11.180095,400
SHAPE00151,46.24891,11.180256,401
SHAPE00151,46.249012,11.180475,402
SHAPE00151,46.24916,11.180775,403
SHAPE00151,46.249386,11.181273,404
SHAPE00151,46.2495,11.181478,405
SHAPE00151,46.249634,11.181666,406
SHAPE00151,46.24993,11.181984,407
SHAPE00151,46.250706,11.182755,408
SHAPE00151,46.250854,11.182925,409
SHAPE00151,46.25104,11.183328,410
SHAPE00151,46.25121,11.183749,411
SHAPE00151,46.251617,11.184797,412
SHAPE00151,46.25168,11.185,413
SHAPE00152,45.88822,10.844367,1
SHAPE00152,45.888058,10.844305,2
SHAPE00152,45.888,10.844331,3
SHAPE00152,45.887974,10.844356,4
SHAPE00152,45.887955,10.844391,5
SHAPE00152,45.887897,10.844687,6
SHAPE00152,45.887875,10.844824,7
SHAPE00152,45.887863,10.844965,8
SHAPE00152,45.8878,10.845299,9
SHAPE00152,45.88776,10.845408,10
SHAPE00152,45.887745,10.845493,11
SHAPE00152,45.887665,10.845923,12
SHAPE00152,45.887638,10.846074,13
SHAPE00152,45.8877,10.846093,14
SHAPE00152,45.88797,10.846196,15
SHAPE00152,45.888115,10.846248,16
SHAPE00152,45.888126,10.846251,17
SHAPE00152,45.888153,10.846254,18
SHAPE00152,45.888184,10.846251,19
SHAPE00152,45.888245,10.846237,20
SHAPE00152,45.88834,10.846209,21
SHAPE00152,45.88837,10.846198,22
SHAPE00152,45.888584,10.846091,23
SHAPE00152,45.88862,10.846074,24
SHAPE00152,45.88869,10.846042,25
SHAPE00152,45.88869,10.846042,26
SHAPE00152,45.88872,10.846028,27
SHAPE00152,45.888767,10.846009,28
SHAPE00152,45.888824,10.845984,29
SHAPE00152,45.888958,10.845931,30
SHAPE00152,45.88962,10.84569,31
SHAPE00152,45.88972,10.845654,32
SHAPE00152,45.88975,10.845643,33
SHAPE00152,45.889816,10.845614,34
SHAPE00152,45.88988,10.84558,35
SHAPE00152,45.889946,10.845522,36
SHAPE00152,45.890034,10.845432,37
SHAPE00152,45.890156,10.845197,38
SHAPE00152,45.890186,10.845135,39
SHAPE00152,45.890266,10.844989,40
SHAPE00152,45.890285,10.844931,41
SHAPE00152,45.8903,10.844874,42
SHAPE00152,45.89031,10.844833,43
SHAPE00152,45.890312,10.844788,44
SHAPE00152,45.89031,10.844738,45
SHAPE00152,45.8903,10.844695,46
SHAPE00152,45.89026,10.844624,47
SHAPE00152,45.89017,10.844495,48
SHAPE00152,45.89004,10.844349,49
SHAPE00152,45.890003,10.844306,50
SHAPE00152,45.88989,10.844176,51
SHAPE00152,45.889835,10.844113,52
SHAPE00152,45.889656,10.843907,53
SHAPE00152,45.889496,10.843722,54
SHAPE00152,45.889362,10.843491,55
SHAPE00152,45.88933,10.843439,56
SHAPE00152,45.88926,10.843234,57
SHAPE00152,45.88928,10.843212,58
SHAPE00152,45.889294,10.843179,59
SHAPE00152,45.889305,10.843137,60
SHAPE00152,45.88931,10.843091,61
SHAPE00152,45.88931,10.843047,62
SHAPE00152,45.889297,10.842998,63
SHAPE00152,45.889458,10.843005,64
SHAPE00152,45.88981,10.842994,65
SHAPE00152,45.890316,10.842978,66
SHAPE00152,45.89056,10.84297,67
SHAPE00152,45.8906,10.842969,68
SHAPE00152,45.890694,10.842966,69
SHAPE00152,45.89071,10.842965,70
SHAPE00152,45.890797,10.842963,71
SHAPE00152,45.89103,10.842957,72
SHAPE00152,45.891056,10.842957,73
SHAPE00152,45.89148,10.842948,74
SHAPE00152,45.89152,10.842947,75
SHAPE00152,45.89168,10.842939,76
SHAPE00152,45.89178,10.842937,77
SHAPE00152,45.891914,10.842935,78
SHAPE00152,45.892014,10.842933,79
SHAPE00152,45.892487,10.842932,80
SHAPE00152,45.89252,10.842931,81
SHAPE00152,45.892555,10.84293,82
SHAPE00152,45.892796,10.842927,83
SHAPE00152,45.892796,10.842985,84
SHAPE00152,45.892796,10.843121,85
SHAPE00152,45.892807,10.843666,86
SHAPE00152,45.892803,10.843784,87
SHAPE00152,45.892788,10.843895,88
SHAPE00152,45.89271,10.844245,89
SHAPE00152,45.892654,10.844504,90
SHAPE00152,45.892605,10.844761,91
SHAPE00152,45.892555,10.844994,92
SHAPE00152,45.89249,10.845305,93
SHAPE00152,45.892483,10.845339,94
SHAPE00152,45.892483,10.845339,95
SHAPE00152,45.89249,10.845305,96
SHAPE00152,45.892555,10.844994,97
SHAPE00152,45.892605,10.844761,98
SHAPE00152,45.892654,10.844504,99
SHAPE00152,45.89271,10.844245,100
SHAPE00152,45.892788,10.843895,101
SHAPE00152,45.892803,10.843784,102
SHAPE00152,45.892807,10.843666,103
SHAPE00152,45.892796,10.843121,104
SHAPE00152,45.892796,10.842985,105
SHAPE00152,45.892796,10.842927,106
SHAPE00152,45.892868,10.842929,107
SHAPE00152,45.89302,10.842926,108
SHAPE00152,45.89326,10.84293,109
SHAPE00152,45.893364,10.842926,110
SHAPE00152,45.893387,10.842929,111
SHAPE00152,45.89344,10.842942,112
SHAPE00152,45.893505,10.842959,113
SHAPE00152,45.893616,10.843016,114
SHAPE00152,45.893806,10.843138,115
SHAPE00152,45.89389,10.843172,116
SHAPE00152,45.893974,10.843193,117
SHAPE00152,45.89399,10.843202,118
SHAPE00152,45.894096,10.843309,119
SHAPE00152,45.894188,10.843419,120
SHAPE00152,45.894207,10.843452,121
SHAPE00152,45.894226,10.843488,122
SHAPE00152,45.894417,10.843569,123
SHAPE00152,45.894436,10.84357,124
SHAPE00152,45.89448,10.843585,125
SHAPE00152,45.894543,10.843561,126
SHAPE00152,45.89459,10.843498,127
SHAPE00152,45.894604,10.843431,128
SHAPE00152,45.894608,10.843363,129
SHAPE00152,45.8946,10.843308,130
SHAPE00152,45.894627,10.843209,131
SHAPE00152,45.894695,10.842948,132
SHAPE00152,45.894802,10.842628,133
SHAPE00152,45.894802,10.842628,134
SHAPE00152,45.894962,10.842136,135
SHAPE00152,45.89503,10.841969,136
SHAPE00152,45.895096,10.841823,137
SHAPE00152,45.895157,10.841706,138
SHAPE00152,45.895256,10.841545,139
SHAPE00152,45.895744,10.840934,140
SHAPE00152,45.896088,10.84046,141
SHAPE00152,45.8962,10.840267,142
SHAPE00152,45.896217,10.840219,143
SHAPE00152,45.89632,10.839965,144
SHAPE00152,45.896362,10.839808,145
SHAPE00152,45.8964,10.839627,146
SHAPE00152,45.896442,10.839262,147
SHAPE00152,45.896454,10.838999,148
SHAPE00152,45.89647,10.838611,149
SHAPE00152,45.896507,10.838403,150
SHAPE00152,45.896553,10.838368,151
SHAPE00152,45.89659,10.838314,152
SHAPE00152,45.896618,10.838244,153
SHAPE00152,45.896626,10.838168,154
SHAPE00152,45.896614,10.838091,155
SHAPE00152,45.8966,10.838035,156
SHAPE00152,45.89658,10.837995,157
SHAPE00152,45.89654,10.837955,158
SHAPE00152,45.8965,10.837934,159
SHAPE00152,45.896458,10.837874,160
SHAPE00152,45.89642,10.837784,161
SHAPE00152,45.896404,10.837668,162
SHAPE00152,45.896408,10.837542,163
SHAPE00152,45.896435,10.837475,164
SHAPE00152,45.896503,10.83728,165
SHAPE00152,45.896557,10.837105,166
SHAPE00152,45.89657,10.837015,167
SHAPE00152,45.89658,10.836836,168
SHAPE00152,45.89659,10.836623,169
SHAPE00152,45.896606,10.836345,170
SHAPE00152,45.896652,10.836106,171
SHAPE00152,45.896706,10.835909,172
SHAPE00152,45.896828,10.835674,173
SHAPE00152,45.896896,10.835556,174
SHAPE00152,45.89705,10.835385,175
SHAPE00152,45.89719,10.835253,176
SHAPE00152,45.89793,10.834904,177
SHAPE00152,45.898117,10.834778,178
SHAPE00152,45.898224,10.834665,179
SHAPE00152,45.898518,10.83427,180
SHAPE00152,45.898617,10.834194,181
SHAPE00152,45.89872,10.834153,182
SHAPE00152,45.898808,10.834137,183
SHAPE00152,45.89889,10.834143,184
SHAPE00152,45.89893,10.83416,185
SHAPE00152,45.89902,10.83421,186
SHAPE00152,45.899323,10.834445,187
SHAPE00152,45.89939,10.834467,188
SHAPE00152,45.89947,10.834466,189
SHAPE00152,45.899822,10.834426,190
SHAPE00152,45.899944,10.83443,191
SHAPE00152,45.90044,10.834524,192
SHAPE00152,45.900597,10.834523,193
SHAPE00152,45.90076,10.834484,194
SHAPE00152,45.901375,10.834218,195
SHAPE00152,45.901535,10.834158,196
SHAPE00152,45.9016,10.834155,197
SHAPE00152,45.902275,10.834275,198
SHAPE00152,45.90228,10.834204,199
SHAPE00152,45.902267,10.834113,200
SHAPE00152,45.902245,10.834018,201
SHAPE00152,45.9022,10.833927,202
SHAPE00152,45.902035,10.833881,203
SHAPE00152,45.90172,10.833856,204
SHAPE00152,45.901546,10.833862,205
SHAPE00152,45.901424,10.8339,206
SHAPE00152,45.90126,10.833987,207
SHAPE00152,45.90116,10.834037,208
SHAPE00152,45.901073,10.834059,209
SHAPE00152,45.900738,10.834037,210
SHAPE00152,45.900684,10.834028,211
SHAPE00152,45.900627,10.83401,212
SHAPE00152,45.900543,10.834015,213
SHAPE00152,45.900436,10.833995,214
SHAPE00152,45.900356,10.833995,215
SHAPE00152,45.900303,10.833974,216
SHAPE00152,45.90027,10.833925,217
SHAPE00152,45.90025,10.833839,218
SHAPE00152,45.900253,10.833792,219
SHAPE00152,45.90027,10.833771,220
SHAPE00152,45.90027,10.833771,221
SHAPE00152,45.90031,10.833715,222
SHAPE00152,45.900352,10.833696,223
SHAPE00152,45.90042,10.8337,224
SHAPE00152,45.900723,10.833774,225
SHAPE00152,45.901043,10.833802,226
SHAPE00152,45.90116,10.833803,227
SHAPE00152,45.901283,10.833754,228
SHAPE00152,45.901653,10.833505,229
SHAPE00152,45.902092,10.833348,230
SHAPE00152,45.902233,10.833336,231
SHAPE00152,45.90272,10.833474,232
SHAPE00152,45.90327,10.833587,233
SHAPE00152,45.9037,10.833639,234
SHAPE00152,45.903984,10.833719,235
SHAPE00152,45.90441,10.834008,236
SHAPE00152,45.90447,10.834014,237
SHAPE00152,45.9045,10.834002,238
SHAPE00152,45.904533,10.833968,239
SHAPE00152,45.904552,10.833916,240
SHAPE00152,45.904564,10.83382,241
SHAPE00152,45.904522,10.833721,242
SHAPE00152,45.904007,10.833407,243
SHAPE00152,45.9034,10.832896,244
SHAPE00152,45.90295,10.832672,245
SHAPE00152,45.90276,10.83262,246
SHAPE00152,45.902615,10.832581,247
SHAPE00152,45.90206,10.832496,248
SHAPE00152,45.901615,10.83252,249
SHAPE00152,45.901505,10.832516,250
SHAPE00152,45.901447,10.832504,251
SHAPE00152,45.90139,10.832438,252
SHAPE00152,45.901375,10.832366,253
SHAPE00152,45.901386,10.832289,254
SHAPE00152,45.901417,10.832229,255
SHAPE00152,45.90147,10.832199,256
SHAPE00152,45.901596,10.832202,257
SHAPE00152,45.90189,10.832248,258
SHAPE00152,45.90206,10.832237,259
SHAPE00152,45.90241,10.832103,260
SHAPE00152,45.90267,10.83206,261
SHAPE00152,45.902855,10.832067,262
SHAPE00152,45.90302,10.832091,263
SHAPE00152,45.90426,10.832421,264
SHAPE00152,45.9045,10.832508,265
SHAPE00152,45.90523,10.833054,266
SHAPE00152,45.905685,10.833323,267
SHAPE00152,45.90612,10.833645,268
SHAPE00152,45.906254,10.833739,269
SHAPE00152,45.90637,10.833779,270
SHAPE00152,45.906773,10.83374,271
SHAPE00152,45.90711,10.833669,272
SHAPE00152,45.907276,10.833623,273
SHAPE00152,45.907433,10.833536,274
SHAPE00152,45.907593,10.833492,275
SHAPE00152,45.9078,10.833482,276
SHAPE00152,45.908134,10.833569,277
SHAPE00152,45.908417,10.833605,278
SHAPE00152,45.908527,10.833632,279
SHAPE00152,45.908527,10.833632,280
SHAPE00152,45.908417,10.833605,281
SHAPE00152,45.908493,10.833479,282
SHAPE00152,45.908573,10.833378,283
SHAPE00152,45.908443,10.833364,284
SHAPE00152,45.90832,10.833322,285
SHAPE00152,45.90808,10.833219,286
SHAPE00152,45.907925,10.833151,287
SHAPE00152,45.907505,10.833061,288
SHAPE00152,45.907307,10.833105,289
SHAPE00152,45.90702,10.833186,290
SHAPE00152,45.906837,10.833241,291
SHAPE00152,45.90675,10.833257,292
SHAPE00152,45.906666,10.833265,293
SHAPE00152,45.906624,10.833232,294
SHAPE00152,45.906586,10.833132,295
SHAPE00152,45.906597,10.83304,296
SHAPE00152,45.90663,10.832947,297
SHAPE00152,45.906727,10.832943,298
SHAPE00152,45.906826,10.832967,299
SHAPE00152,45.906986,10.833018,300
SHAPE00152,45.90712,10.833002,301
SHAPE00152,45.907238,10.832959,302
SHAPE00152,45.907368,10.832877,303
SHAPE00152,45.9075,10.83282,304
SHAPE00152,45.907635,10.832788,305
SHAPE00152,45.90772,10.832777,306
SHAPE00152,45.908012,10.832814,307
SHAPE00152,45.908237,10.832864,308
SHAPE00152,45.90834,10.832871,309
SHAPE00152,45.908424,10.832868,310
SHAPE00152,45.90858,10.832776,311
SHAPE00152,45.908817,10.832582,312
SHAPE00152,45.908928,10.832449,313
SHAPE00152,45.909184,10.832086,314
SHAPE00152,45.909424,10.831587,315
SHAPE00152,45.909515,10.8315,316
SHAPE00152,45.90959,10.831427,317
SHAPE00152,45.90962,10.831408,318
SHAPE00152,45.909695,10.831381,319
SHAPE00152,45.90975,10.831378,320
SHAPE00152,45.910027,10.831396,321
SHAPE00152,45.910233,10.831382,322
SHAPE00152,45.910328,10.831368,323
SHAPE00152,45.91042,10.831343,324
SHAPE00152,45.910595,10.831244,325
SHAPE00152,45.91077,10.83112,326
SHAPE00152,45.910835,10.831061,327
SHAPE00152,45.911022,10.830849,328
SHAPE00152,45.911198,10.83068,329
SHAPE00152,45.91136,10.830601,330
SHAPE00152,45.911427,10.830576,331
SHAPE00152,45.91164,10.830496,332
SHAPE00152,45.911915,10.830405,333
SHAPE00152,45.912426,10.830228,334
SHAPE00152,45.913166,10.829837,335
SHAPE00152,45.91382,10.829463,336
SHAPE00152,45.914387,10.829139,337
SHAPE00152,45.914783,10.829006,338
SHAPE00152,45.914906,10.828988,339
SHAPE00152,45.91518,10.828996,340
SHAPE00152,45.91523,10.828979,341
SHAPE00152,45.915264,10.828933,342
SHAPE00152,45.91528,10.828872,343
SHAPE00152,45.91528,10.828811,344
SHAPE00152,45.915268,10.828749,345
SHAPE00152,45.91524,10.828687,346
SHAPE00152,45.9152,10.828652,347
SHAPE00152,45.91514,10.82865,348
SHAPE00152,45.91501,10.828698,349
SHAPE00152,45.914867,10.828741,350
SHAPE00152,45.914722,10.828751,351
SHAPE00152,45.914608,10.828732,352
SHAPE00152,45.914486,10.828715,353
SHAPE00152,45.91437,10.828696,354
SHAPE00152,45.914223,10.828682,355
SHAPE00152,45.914135,10.82871,356
SHAPE00152,45.914062,10.828748,357
SHAPE00152,45.913795,10.828908,358
SHAPE00152,45.913666,10.828982,359
SHAPE00152,45.913616,10.828973,360
SHAPE00152,45.913574,10.828928,361
SHAPE00152,45.91354,10.828875,362
SHAPE00152,45.91353,10.828792,363
SHAPE00152,45.91354,10.828723,364
SHAPE00152,45.91357,10.828671,365
SHAPE00152,45.913647,10.828632,366
SHAPE00152,45.91394,10.828564,367
SHAPE00152,45.91426,10.828499,368
SHAPE00152,45.914524,10.828427,369
SHAPE00152,45.914757,10.828372,370
SHAPE00152,45.914864,10.82832,371
SHAPE00152,45.914974,10.828241,372
SHAPE00152,45.915222,10.828038,373
SHAPE00152,45.915474,10.827838,374
SHAPE00152,45.915546,10.827795,375
SHAPE00152,45.915623,10.827766,376
SHAPE00152,45.91574,10.827735,377
SHAPE00152,45.915836,10.827729,378
SHAPE00152,45.915955,10.827744,379
SHAPE00152,45.916042,10.827767,380
SHAPE00152,45.9163,10.827831,381
SHAPE00152,45.916393,10.827841,382
SHAPE00152,45.91648,10.827828,383
SHAPE00152,45.916576,10.827773,384
SHAPE00152,45.91665,10.827694,385
SHAPE00152,45.91671,10.827602,386
SHAPE00152,45.916756,10.827471,387
SHAPE00152,45.91679,10.827293,388
SHAPE00152,45.916786,10.827123,389
SHAPE00152,45.916733,10.826715,390
SHAPE00152,45.916695,10.826316,391
SHAPE00152,45.916714,10.826173,392
SHAPE00152,45.916763,10.826031,393
SHAPE00152,45.91682,10.825929,394
SHAPE00152,45.91689,10.825861,395
SHAPE00152,45.91711,10.825661,396
SHAPE00152,45.917213,10.825548,397
SHAPE00152,45.917362,10.825376,398
SHAPE00152,45.917694,10.824956,399
SHAPE00152,45.91779,10.824851,400
SHAPE00152,45.917908,10.82476,401
SHAPE00152,45.91801,10.824692,402
SHAPE00152,45.91812,10.824624,403
SHAPE00152,45.918335,10.824474,404
SHAPE00152,45.918674,10.824128,405
SHAPE00152,45.918976,10.823895,406
SHAPE00152,45.919056,10.823836,407
SHAPE00152,45.919193,10.82375,408
SHAPE00152,45.91933,10.823702,409
SHAPE00152,45.91947,10.823648,410
SHAPE00152,45.91955,10.823606,411
SHAPE00152,45.919632,10.823548,412
SHAPE00152,45.919704,10.823462,413
SHAPE00152,45.91979,10.823326,414
SHAPE00152,45.919865,10.823173,415
SHAPE00152,45.91999,10.822966,416
SHAPE00152,45.92007,10.822844,417
SHAPE00152,45.92008,10.822832,418
SHAPE00152,45.920177,10.822712,419
SHAPE00152,45.92031,10.82261,420
SHAPE00152,45.920475,10.822508,421
SHAPE00152,45.92064,10.822406,422
SHAPE00152,45.920963,10.822207,423
SHAPE00152,45.92103,10.822149,424
SHAPE00152,45.921097,10.822079,425
SHAPE00152,45.921173,10.821985,426
SHAPE00152,45.921253,10.82185,427
SHAPE00152,45.92129,10.821779,428
SHAPE00152,45.921394,10.821586,429
SHAPE00152,45.92153,10.821404,430
SHAPE00152,45.921608,10.821312,431
SHAPE00152,45.9217,10.821225,432
SHAPE00152,45.921787,10.82116,433
SHAPE00152,45.921875,10.821102,434
SHAPE00152,45.92194,10.821068,435
SHAPE00152,45.921963,10.821063,436
SHAPE00152,45.922092,10.82105,437
SHAPE00152,45.922184,10.821065,438
SHAPE00152,45.92227,10.821085,439
SHAPE00152,45.922325,10.821074,440
SHAPE00152,45.922367,10.821039,441
SHAPE00152,45.92239,10.820974,442
SHAPE00152,45.922398,10.820929,443
SHAPE00152,45.922394,10.82089,444
SHAPE00152,45.92239,10.820851,445
SHAPE00152,45.922375,10.820822,446
SHAPE00152,45.922348,10.820786,447
SHAPE00152,45.922287,10.820764,448
SHAPE00152,45.92191,10.820763,449
SHAPE00152,45.92181,10.820767,450
SHAPE00152,45.92168,10.820791,451
SHAPE00152,45.92168,10.820791,452
SHAPE00152,45.921654,10.820796,453
SHAPE00152,45.921597,10.82081,454
SHAPE00152,45.921543,10.82084,455
SHAPE00152,45.921375,10.820955,456
SHAPE00152,45.921,10.821249,457
SHAPE00152,45.920834,10.821399,458
SHAPE00152,45.92069,10.821504,459
SHAPE00152,45.920616,10.821537,460
SHAPE00152,45.920517,10.821567,461
SHAPE00152,45.920303,10.821589,462
SHAPE00152,45.920258,10.821592,463
SHAPE00152,45.920174,10.821598,464
SHAPE00152,45.920128,10.821591,465
SHAPE00152,45.92009,10.821569,466
SHAPE00152,45.92006,10.821539,467
SHAPE00152,45.920036,10.821498,468
SHAPE00152,45.92003,10.821454,469
SHAPE00152,45.92003,10.821405,470
SHAPE00152,45.92006,10.821316,471
SHAPE00152,45.92011,10.821249,472
SHAPE00152,45.920185,10.821199,473
SHAPE00152,45.920265,10.82115,474
SHAPE00152,45.920372,10.82107,475
SHAPE00152,45.920414,10.821025,476
SHAPE00152,45.920456,10.820963,477
SHAPE00152,45.920486,10.820903,478
SHAPE00152,45.920517,10.820837,479
SHAPE00152,45.92054,10.820769,480
SHAPE00152,45.92056,10.820691,481
SHAPE00152,45.92059,10.82052,482
SHAPE00152,45.920635,10.820346,483
SHAPE00152,45.920696,10.820195,484
SHAPE00152,45.920815,10.819996,485
SHAPE00152,45.920994,10.819693,486
SHAPE00152,45.921078,10.819561,487
SHAPE00152,45.92109,10.81954,488
SHAPE00152,45.921356,10.819118,489
SHAPE00152,45.921368,10.8191,490
SHAPE00152,45.921448,10.818995,491
SHAPE00152,45.92152,10.81892,492
SHAPE00152,45.92159,10.818857,493
SHAPE00152,45.92166,10.818809,494
SHAPE00152,45.922295,10.818489,495
SHAPE00152,45.922382,10.81842,496
SHAPE00152,45.922474,10.818312,497
SHAPE00152,45.922596,10.818128,498
SHAPE00152,45.922623,10.818133,499
SHAPE00152,45.922623,10.818133,500
SHAPE00152,45.922596,10.818128,501
SHAPE00152,45.92269,10.817996,502
SHAPE00152,45.92273,10.817954,503
SHAPE00152,45.922783,10.817922,504
SHAPE00152,45.922836,10.817899,505
SHAPE00152,45.922955,10.817881,506
SHAPE00152,45.923035,10.81789,507
SHAPE00152,45.92311,10.81792,508
SHAPE00152,45.92319,10.817979,509
SHAPE00152,45.92327,10.818055,510
SHAPE00152,45.923393,10.818175,511
SHAPE00152,45.923462,10.818237,512
SHAPE00152,45.92349,10.818261,513
SHAPE00152,45.92354,10.818279,514
SHAPE00152,45.923573,10.81828,515
SHAPE00152,45.923607,10.818278,516
SHAPE00152,45.923653,10.818264,517
SHAPE00152,45.9237,10.818233,518
SHAPE00152,45.92373,10.818206,519
SHAPE00152,45.923763,10.818171,520
SHAPE00152,45.92379,10.818133,521
SHAPE00152,45.92382,10.818085,522
SHAPE00152,45.923855,10.818014,523
SHAPE00152,45.923885,10.817944,524
SHAPE00152,45.9239,10.817911,525
SHAPE00152,45.92402,10.81765,526
SHAPE00152,45.924103,10.817372,527
SHAPE00152,45.924133,10.817294,528
SHAPE00152,45.924145,10.817267,529
SHAPE00152,45.92416,10.817227,530
SHAPE00152,45.924217,10.81712,531
SHAPE00152,45.92425,10.817074,532
SHAPE00152,45.924294,10.817023,533
SHAPE00152,45.92433,10.816985,534
SHAPE00152,45.924355,10.816971,535
SHAPE00152,45.924385,10.816959,536
SHAPE00152,45.924423,10.816954,537
SHAPE00152,45.92446,10.816952,538
SHAPE00152,45.924522,10.816957,539
SHAPE00152,45.924553,10.816966,540
SHAPE00152,45.924603,10.81701,541
SHAPE00152,45.924725,10.817177,542
SHAPE00152,45.924797,10.817286,543
SHAPE00152,45.92483,10.817222,544
SHAPE00152,45.92483,10.817222,545
SHAPE00152,45.924797,10.817286,546
SHAPE00152,45.924942,10.817494,547
SHAPE00152,45.92503,10.81762,548
SHAPE00152,45.925076,10.817671,549
SHAPE00152,45.92513,10.817706,550
SHAPE00152,45.925217,10.817726,551
SHAPE00152,45.925316,10.817711,552
SHAPE00152,45.925526,10.817628,553
SHAPE00152,45.925743,10.817542,554
SHAPE00152,45.925884,10.817478,555
SHAPE00152,45.92602,10.817405,556
SHAPE00152,45.926167,10.817309,557
SHAPE00152,45.92695,10.816619,558
SHAPE00152,45.927757,10.815906,559
SHAPE00152,45.927795,10.815842,560
SHAPE00152,45.927803,10.815786,561
SHAPE00152,45.927803,10.815747,562
SHAPE00152,45.9278,10.815708,563
SHAPE00152,45.92777,10.815641,564
SHAPE00152,45.92773,10.815613,565
SHAPE00152,45.927673,10.815601,566
SHAPE00152,45.927143,10.815562,567
SHAPE00152,45.926598,10.815528,568
SHAPE00152,45.92615,10.815493,569
SHAPE00152,45.92572,10.815469,570
SHAPE00152,45.92552,10.815484,571
SHAPE00152,45.925224,10.815562,572
SHAPE00152,45.925182,10.815544,573
SHAPE00152,45.925148,10.815505,574
SHAPE00152,45.925125,10.815427,575
SHAPE00152,45.925133,10.815346,576
SHAPE00152,45.92517,10.815264,577
SHAPE00152,45.92476,10.814813,578
SHAPE00152,45.92464,10.81472,579
SHAPE00152,45.924564,10.814696,580
SHAPE00152,45.924435,10.81468,581
SHAPE00152,45.92437,10.814693,582
SHAPE00152,45.92437,10.814693,583
SHAPE00152,45.92434,10.814699,584
SHAPE00152,45.92412,10.814716,585
SHAPE00152,45.92388,10.814764,586
SHAPE00152,45.923767,10.814837,587
SHAPE00152,45.9237,10.814934,588
SHAPE00152,45.923676,10.814971,589
SHAPE00152,45.92341,10.815698,590
SHAPE00152,45.92328,10.816028,591
SHAPE00152,45.92321,10.816142,592
SHAPE00152,45.923138,10.816229,593
SHAPE00152,45.92307,10.816284,594
SHAPE00152,45.923,10.816324,595
SHAPE00152,45.9229,10.816348,596
SHAPE00152,45.92281,10.816362,597
SHAPE00152,45.92272,10.816347,598
SHAPE00152,45.92264,10.816314,599
SHAPE00152,45.922546,10.816247,600
SHAPE00152,45.92221,10.815923,601
SHAPE00152,45.9221,10.815845,602
SHAPE00152,45.92203,10.815821,603
SHAPE00152,45.92196,10.815807,604
SHAPE00152,45.92185,10.815832,605
SHAPE00152,45.921753,10.815891,606
SHAPE00152,45.921684,10.815943,607
SHAPE00152,45.92147,10.816239,608
SHAPE00152,45.921234,10.816535,609
SHAPE00152,45.920986,10.816764,610
SHAPE00152,45.9209,10.816826,611
SHAPE00152,45.92041,10.817209,612
SHAPE00152,45.920166,10.817436,613
SHAPE00152,45.919926,10.817615,614
SHAPE00152,45.919582,10.817837,615
SHAPE00152,45.91946,10.817897,616
SHAPE00152,45.919193,10.818049,617
SHAPE00152,45.919052,10.818188,618
SHAPE00152,45.918907,10.818425,619
SHAPE00152,45.918625,10.819036,620
SHAPE00152,45.918552,10.819154,621
SHAPE00152,45.918503,10.819233,622
SHAPE00152,45.917553,10.821603,623
SHAPE00152,45.91748,10.82174,624
SHAPE00152,45.917362,10.821911,625
SHAPE00152,45.91728,10.822001,626
SHAPE00152,45.917175,10.822089,627
SHAPE00152,45.916985,10.822234,628
SHAPE00152,45.916782,10.822365,629
SHAPE00152,45.916676,10.822426,630
SHAPE00152,45.916542,10.822507,631
SHAPE00152,45.91645,10.822557,632
SHAPE00152,45.91634,10.822613,633
SHAPE00152,45.91623,10.82266,634
SHAPE00152,45.916153,10.822678,635
SHAPE00152,45.916096,10.82268,636
SHAPE00152,45.916016,10.822653,637
SHAPE00152,45.915863,10.82259,638
SHAPE00152,45.91575,10.822533,639
SHAPE00152,45.915504,10.822411,640
SHAPE00152,45.91534,10.822328,641
SHAPE00152,45.915268,10.822286,642
SHAPE00152,45.91521,10.822244,643
SHAPE00152,45.91516,10.822185,644
SHAPE00152,45.915115,10.822116,645
SHAPE00152,45.91506,10.821971,646
SHAPE00152,45.914906,10.821562,647
SHAPE00152,45.914845,10.821405,648
SHAPE00152,45.914833,10.82136,649
SHAPE00152,45.91482,10.821323,650
SHAPE00152,45.9148,10.821238,651
SHAPE00152,45.914783,10.821163,652
SHAPE00152,45.914764,10.821068,653
SHAPE00152,45.914703,10.820745,654
SHAPE00152,45.914654,10.820423,655
SHAPE00152,45.914597,10.81982,656
SHAPE00152,45.914528,10.819242,657
SHAPE00152,45.914482,10.818836,658
SHAPE00152,45.91446,10.818713,659
SHAPE00152,45.91437,10.818441,660
SHAPE00152,45.91434,10.818347,661
SHAPE00152,45.91423,10.818093,662
SHAPE00152,45.91419,10.817979,663
SHAPE00152,45.913998,10.817244,664
SHAPE00152,45.91395,10.817066,665
SHAPE00152,45.91391,10.81695,666
SHAPE00152,45.91386,10.81687,667
SHAPE00152,45.91381,10.816807,668
SHAPE00152,45.913757,10.816765,669
SHAPE00152,45.913704,10.81673,670
SHAPE00152,45.913376,10.816586,671
SHAPE00152,45.91336,10.816575,672
SHAPE00152,45.913345,10.816558,673
SHAPE00152,45.913322,10.816521,674
SHAPE00152,45.91329,10.816422,675
SHAPE00152,45.913254,10.816175,676
SHAPE00152,45.913246,10.816135,677
SHAPE00152,45.913246,10.816135,678
SHAPE00152,45.913235,10.816069,679
SHAPE00152,45.91321,10.816001,680
SHAPE00152,45.913185,10.815935,681
SHAPE00152,45.913033,10.815744,682
SHAPE00152,45.912624,10.815306,683
SHAPE00152,45.912476,10.815155,684
SHAPE00152,45.91234,10.814938,685
SHAPE00152,45.91197,10.814626,686
SHAPE00152,45.911892,10.81451,687
SHAPE00152,45.91155,10.813839,688
SHAPE00152,45.911392,10.81356,689
SHAPE00152,45.911316,10.813453,690
SHAPE00152,45.91123,10.813343,691
SHAPE00152,45.911156,10.813236,692
SHAPE00152,45.91107,10.813123,693
SHAPE00152,45.911026,10.813066,694
SHAPE00152,45.91098,10.813014,695
SHAPE00152,45.91096,10.812984,696
SHAPE00152,45.910942,10.812948,697
SHAPE00152,45.91093,10.812919,698
SHAPE00152,45.910927,10.812885,699
SHAPE00152,45.910927,10.812854,700
SHAPE00152,45.910934,10.812801,701
SHAPE00152,45.91097,10.812643,702
SHAPE00152,45.911068,10.812215,703
SHAPE00152,45.911133,10.81194,704
SHAPE00152,45.911144,10.811878,705
SHAPE00152,45.91115,10.811807,706
SHAPE00152,45.911156,10.811722,707
SHAPE00152,45.91116,10.811646,708
SHAPE00152,45.91117,10.811472,709
SHAPE00152,45.91117,10.811472,710
SHAPE00152,45.91123,10.810989,711
SHAPE00152,45.91128,10.810535,712
SHAPE00152,45.911285,10.810507,713
SHAPE00152,45.91136,10.809774,714
SHAPE00152,45.91139,10.809539,715
SHAPE00152,45.911396,10.809435,716
SHAPE00152,45.911396,10.80935,717
SHAPE00152,45.91139,10.809245,718
SHAPE00152,45.91138,10.809157,719
SHAPE00152,45.91132,10.80885,720
SHAPE00152,45.911316,10.808793,721
SHAPE00152,45.911324,10.808755,722
SHAPE00152,45.91133,10.808729,723
SHAPE00152,45.91136,10.808697,724
SHAPE00152,45.91141,10.808665,725
SHAPE00152,45.911526,10.808599,726
SHAPE00152,45.911545,10.808901,727
SHAPE00152,45.91156,10.809094,728
SHAPE00153,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00153,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00153,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00153,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00153,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00153,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00153,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00153,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00153,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00153,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00153,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00153,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00153,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00153,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00153,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00153,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00153,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00153,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00153,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00153,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00153,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00153,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00153,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00153,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00153,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00153,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00153,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00153,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00153,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00153,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00153,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00153,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00153,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00153,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00153,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00153,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00153,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00153,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00153,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00153,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00153,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00153,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00153,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00153,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00153,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00153,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00153,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00153,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00153,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00153,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00153,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00153,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00153,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00153,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00153,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00153,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00153,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00153,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00153,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00153,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00153,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00153,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00153,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00153,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00153,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00153,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00153,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00153,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00153,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00153,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00153,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00153,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00153,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00153,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00153,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00153,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00153,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00153,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00153,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00153,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00153,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00153,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00153,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00153,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00153,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00153,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00153,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00153,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00153,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00153,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00153,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00153,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00153,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00153,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00153,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00153,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00153,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE00153,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE00153,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE00153,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE00153,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE00153,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE00153,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE00153,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE00153,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE00153,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE00153,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE00153,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE00153,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE00153,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE00153,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE00153,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE00153,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE00153,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE00153,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE00153,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE00153,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE00153,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE00153,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE00153,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE00153,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE00153,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE00153,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE00153,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE00153,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE00153,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE00153,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE00153,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE00153,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE00153,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE00153,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE00153,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE00153,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE00153,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE00153,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE00153,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE00153,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE00153,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE00153,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE00153,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE00153,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE00153,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE00153,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE00153,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE00153,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE00153,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE00153,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE00153,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE00153,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE00153,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE00153,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE00153,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE00153,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE00153,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE00153,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE00153,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE00153,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE00153,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE00153,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE00153,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE00153,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE00153,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE00153,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE00153,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE00153,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE00153,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE00153,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE00153,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE00153,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE00153,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE00153,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE00153,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE00153,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE00153,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE00153,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE00153,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE00153,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE00153,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE00153,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE00153,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE00153,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE00153,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE00153,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE00153,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE00153,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE00153,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE00153,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE00153,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE00153,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE00153,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE00153,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE00153,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE00153,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE00153,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE00153,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE00153,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE00153,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE00153,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE00153,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE00153,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE00153,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE00153,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE00153,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE00153,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE00153,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE00153,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE00153,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE00153,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE00153,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE00153,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE00153,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE00153,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE00153,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE00153,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE00153,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE00153,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE00153,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE00153,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE00153,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE00153,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE00153,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE00153,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE00153,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE00153,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE00153,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE00153,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE00153,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE00153,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE00153,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE00153,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE00153,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE00153,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE00153,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE00153,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE00153,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE00153,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE00153,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE00153,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE00153,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE00153,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE00153,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE00153,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE00153,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE00153,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE00153,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE00153,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE00153,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE00153,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE00153,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE00153,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE00153,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE00153,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE00153,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE00153,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE00153,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE00153,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE00153,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE00153,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE00153,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE00153,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE00153,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE00153,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE00153,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE00153,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE00153,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE00153,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE00153,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE00153,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE00153,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE00153,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE00153,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE00153,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE00153,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE00153,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE00153,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE00153,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE00153,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE00153,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE00153,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE00153,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE00153,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE00153,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE00153,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE00153,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE00153,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE00153,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE00153,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE00153,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE00153,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE00153,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE00153,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE00153,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE00153,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE00153,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE00153,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE00153,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE00153,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE00153,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE00153,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE00153,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE00153,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE00153,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE00153,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE00153,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE00153,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE00153,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE00153,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE00153,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE00153,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE00153,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE00153,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE00153,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE00153,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE00153,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE00153,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE00153,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE00153,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE00153,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE00153,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE00153,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE00153,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE00153,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE00153,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE00153,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE00153,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE00153,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE00153,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE00153,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE00153,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE00153,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE00153,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE00153,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE00153,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE00153,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE00153,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE00153,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE00153,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE00153,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE00153,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE00153,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE00153,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE00153,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE00153,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE00153,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE00153,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE00153,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE00153,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE00153,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE00153,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE00153,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE00153,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE00153,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE00153,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE00153,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE00153,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE00153,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE00153,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE00153,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE00153,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE00153,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE00153,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE00153,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE00153,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE00153,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE00153,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE00153,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE00153,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE00153,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE00153,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE00153,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE00153,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE00153,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE00153,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE00153,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE00153,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE00153,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE00153,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE00153,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE00153,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE00153,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE00153,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE00153,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE00153,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE00153,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE00153,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE00153,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE00153,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE00153,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE00153,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE00153,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE00153,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE00153,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE00153,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE00153,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE00153,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE00153,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE00153,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE00153,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE00153,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE00153,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE00153,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE00153,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE00153,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE00153,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE00153,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE00153,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE00153,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE00153,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE00153,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE00153,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE00153,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE00153,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE00153,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE00153,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE00153,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE00153,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE00153,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE00153,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE00153,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE00153,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE00153,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE00153,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE00153,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE00153,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE00153,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE00153,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE00153,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE00153,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE00153,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE00153,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE00153,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE00153,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE00153,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE00153,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE00153,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE00153,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE00153,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE00153,45.850967,10.97781,438
SHAPE00153,45.850933,10.977731,439
SHAPE00153,45.850903,10.977644,440
SHAPE00153,45.850872,10.977503,441
SHAPE00153,45.850838,10.977284,442
SHAPE00153,45.850822,10.977093,443
SHAPE00153,45.850826,10.976871,444
SHAPE00153,45.850826,10.976856,445
SHAPE00153,45.850845,10.976643,446
SHAPE00153,45.85091,10.976217,447
SHAPE00153,45.851006,10.975455,448
SHAPE00153,45.851086,10.974838,449
SHAPE00153,45.851135,10.974593,450
SHAPE00153,45.8512,10.974352,451
SHAPE00153,45.85121,10.974316,452
SHAPE00153,45.851215,10.974275,453
SHAPE00153,45.851276,10.973703,454
SHAPE00153,45.851376,10.973235,455
SHAPE00153,45.851597,10.972616,456
SHAPE00153,45.85167,10.972445,457
SHAPE00153,45.851833,10.972049,458
SHAPE00153,45.851833,10.972049,459
SHAPE00153,45.852062,10.971505,460
SHAPE00153,45.85207,10.971484,461
SHAPE00153,45.852352,10.970753,462
SHAPE00153,45.852436,10.970543,463
SHAPE00153,45.85245,10.970508,464
SHAPE00153,45.852524,10.970325,465
SHAPE00153,45.85259,10.970149,466
SHAPE00153,45.85317,10.968691,467
SHAPE00153,45.853233,10.968545,468
SHAPE00153,45.85339,10.968103,469
SHAPE00153,45.853497,10.967813,470
SHAPE00153,45.853596,10.967516,471
SHAPE00153,45.853596,10.967516,472
SHAPE00153,45.853615,10.967465,473
SHAPE00153,45.853657,10.967273,474
SHAPE00153,45.853695,10.967096,475
SHAPE00153,45.85372,10.966764,476
SHAPE00153,45.853683,10.966064,477
SHAPE00153,45.85363,10.965144,478
SHAPE00153,45.85362,10.964933,479
SHAPE00153,45.853596,10.964272,480
SHAPE00153,45.85366,10.963554,481
SHAPE00153,45.85384,10.961973,482
SHAPE00153,45.853867,10.961433,483
SHAPE00153,45.85383,10.959575,484
SHAPE00153,45.853855,10.959114,485
SHAPE00153,45.85389,10.958848,486
SHAPE00153,45.853996,10.958323,487
SHAPE00153,45.854095,10.957947,488
SHAPE00153,45.854374,10.9571,489
SHAPE00153,45.854416,10.95695,490
SHAPE00153,45.854477,10.956726,491
SHAPE00153,45.854546,10.956408,492
SHAPE00153,45.854588,10.95607,493
SHAPE00153,45.854607,10.95586,494
SHAPE00153,45.854618,10.955782,495
SHAPE00153,45.854626,10.955687,496
SHAPE00153,45.854633,10.955513,497
SHAPE00153,45.854633,10.955343,498
SHAPE00153,45.854572,10.95482,499
SHAPE00153,45.854507,10.954373,500
SHAPE00153,45.8543,10.953075,501
SHAPE00153,45.854286,10.95293,502
SHAPE00153,45.854282,10.952789,503
SHAPE00153,45.85428,10.952622,504
SHAPE00153,45.854282,10.952456,505
SHAPE00153,45.85431,10.952085,506
SHAPE00153,45.854443,10.951062,507
SHAPE00153,45.85467,10.949212,508
SHAPE00153,45.85467,10.949212,509
SHAPE00153,45.854675,10.949173,510
SHAPE00153,45.85503,10.946424,511
SHAPE00153,45.85503,10.946424,512
SHAPE00153,45.855038,10.946356,513
SHAPE00153,45.85505,10.946228,514
SHAPE00153,45.855484,10.942694,515
SHAPE00153,45.855503,10.94252,516
SHAPE00153,45.855515,10.942365,517
SHAPE00153,45.85551,10.942232,518
SHAPE00153,45.85551,10.942085,519
SHAPE00153,45.8555,10.941931,520
SHAPE00153,45.85548,10.941798,521
SHAPE00153,45.855453,10.941666,522
SHAPE00153,45.85539,10.941403,523
SHAPE00153,45.8553,10.941089,524
SHAPE00153,45.854767,10.939178,525
SHAPE00153,45.854485,10.93822,526
SHAPE00153,45.85424,10.937426,527
SHAPE00153,45.85422,10.937328,528
SHAPE00153,45.85421,10.937227,529
SHAPE00153,45.854164,10.936876,530
SHAPE00153,45.854145,10.936511,531
SHAPE00153,45.854153,10.93635,532
SHAPE00153,45.85418,10.936179,533
SHAPE00153,45.854267,10.935736,534
SHAPE00153,45.854446,10.934974,535
SHAPE00153,45.854538,10.934559,536
SHAPE00153,45.854546,10.934518,537
SHAPE00153,45.85463,10.93414,538
SHAPE00153,45.854652,10.934036,539
SHAPE00153,45.85484,10.933211,540
SHAPE00153,45.854893,10.932967,541
SHAPE00153,45.854965,10.932694,542
SHAPE00153,45.85504,10.932456,543
SHAPE00153,45.855106,10.932283,544
SHAPE00153,45.85515,10.932216,545
SHAPE00153,45.855186,10.932206,546
SHAPE00153,45.85522,10.932187,547
SHAPE00153,45.855255,10.932158,548
SHAPE00153,45.855286,10.932122,549
SHAPE00153,45.855362,10.932101,550
SHAPE00153,45.855488,10.932125,551
SHAPE00153,45.855614,10.932152,552
SHAPE00153,45.855747,10.932211,553
SHAPE00153,45.855747,10.932211,554
SHAPE00153,45.855785,10.932227,555
SHAPE00153,45.856026,10.932335,556
SHAPE00153,45.856064,10.932347,557
SHAPE00153,45.856102,10.932349,558
SHAPE00153,45.85616,10.932343,559
SHAPE00153,45.856197,10.932337,560
SHAPE00153,45.856236,10.932326,561
SHAPE00153,45.856262,10.93231,562
SHAPE00153,45.85629,10.932287,563
SHAPE00153,45.856327,10.932252,564
SHAPE00153,45.856358,10.932219,565
SHAPE00153,45.856396,10.932167,566
SHAPE00153,45.85644,10.932071,567
SHAPE00153,45.85647,10.931968,568
SHAPE00153,45.85669,10.930833,569
SHAPE00153,45.856705,10.930793,570
SHAPE00153,45.856728,10.930757,571
SHAPE00153,45.85674,10.930741,572
SHAPE00153,45.856754,10.930731,573
SHAPE00153,45.856773,10.930724,574
SHAPE00153,45.856796,10.930723,575
SHAPE00153,45.856815,10.930726,576
SHAPE00153,45.856834,10.930733,577
SHAPE00153,45.85685,10.930748,578
SHAPE00153,45.85686,10.930775,579
SHAPE00153,45.85688,10.930831,580
SHAPE00153,45.856884,10.930873,581
SHAPE00153,45.85688,10.930914,582
SHAPE00153,45.856846,10.931059,583
SHAPE00153,45.85682,10.931188,584
SHAPE00153,45.856796,10.931294,585
SHAPE00153,45.856792,10.931323,586
SHAPE00153,45.856785,10.931384,587
SHAPE00153,45.856777,10.931446,588
SHAPE00153,45.856773,10.931494,589
SHAPE00153,45.856773,10.931766,590
SHAPE00153,45.85679,10.931857,591
SHAPE00153,45.8568,10.931941,592
SHAPE00153,45.85684,10.932112,593
SHAPE00153,45.85694,10.932482,594
SHAPE00153,45.857105,10.93309,595
SHAPE00153,45.857243,10.933578,596
SHAPE00153,45.85727,10.933707,597
SHAPE00153,45.857285,10.933818,598
SHAPE00153,45.857292,10.933963,599
SHAPE00153,45.85729,10.934351,600
SHAPE00153,45.85729,10.934479,601
SHAPE00153,45.857285,10.934886,602
SHAPE00153,45.857277,10.935005,603
SHAPE00153,45.857273,10.935078,604
SHAPE00153,45.85726,10.935173,605
SHAPE00153,45.85718,10.935545,606
SHAPE00153,45.857174,10.935588,607
SHAPE00153,45.857155,10.935678,608
SHAPE00153,45.857147,10.935777,609
SHAPE00153,45.857132,10.936926,610
SHAPE00153,45.85714,10.937219,611
SHAPE00153,45.857136,10.93748,612
SHAPE00153,45.857132,10.93779,613
SHAPE00153,45.857143,10.937999,614
SHAPE00153,45.857174,10.938249,615
SHAPE00153,45.857258,10.938768,616
SHAPE00153,45.85727,10.938903,617
SHAPE00153,45.857277,10.939038,618
SHAPE00153,45.857338,10.940188,619
SHAPE00153,45.857334,10.940375,620
SHAPE00153,45.857304,10.940496,621
SHAPE00153,45.857254,10.94061,622
SHAPE00153,45.857075,10.940899,623
SHAPE00153,45.856884,10.941193,624
SHAPE00153,45.85682,10.941335,625
SHAPE00153,45.85679,10.941435,626
SHAPE00153,45.85677,10.941518,627
SHAPE00153,45.856647,10.942079,628
SHAPE00153,45.85653,10.942719,629
SHAPE00153,45.856506,10.942878,630
SHAPE00153,45.856506,10.942955,631
SHAPE00153,45.856506,10.942994,632
SHAPE00153,45.85651,10.943016,633
SHAPE00153,45.856518,10.943033,634
SHAPE00153,45.85653,10.94305,635
SHAPE00153,45.856552,10.943069,636
SHAPE00153,45.856567,10.943076,637
SHAPE00153,45.856586,10.943085,638
SHAPE00153,45.856606,10.943082,639
SHAPE00153,45.85662,10.943071,640
SHAPE00153,45.856636,10.943057,641
SHAPE00153,45.85665,10.943034,642
SHAPE00153,45.856663,10.943013,643
SHAPE00153,45.856678,10.942981,644
SHAPE00153,45.856766,10.942723,645
SHAPE00153,45.856846,10.942468,646
SHAPE00153,45.85694,10.942196,647
SHAPE00153,45.857037,10.942011,648
SHAPE00153,45.857384,10.941506,649
SHAPE00153,45.857735,10.94099,650
SHAPE00153,45.85783,10.940846,651
SHAPE00153,45.857883,10.940717,652
SHAPE00153,45.857937,10.940554,653
SHAPE00153,45.857964,10.940355,654
SHAPE00153,45.85796,10.939878,655
SHAPE00153,45.857937,10.939374,656
SHAPE00153,45.857933,10.939123,657
SHAPE00153,45.85795,10.939002,658
SHAPE00153,45.857975,10.9389,659
SHAPE00153,45.858086,10.93834,660
SHAPE00153,45.858128,10.938126,661
SHAPE00153,45.85825,10.937845,662
SHAPE00153,45.858368,10.937715,663
SHAPE00153,45.85853,10.937656,664
SHAPE00153,45.858814,10.937708,665
SHAPE00153,45.859005,10.937684,666
SHAPE00153,45.85914,10.937528,667
SHAPE00153,45.859245,10.937312,668
SHAPE00153,45.859356,10.937023,669
SHAPE00153,45.8595,10.936636,670
SHAPE00153,45.859543,10.936528,671
SHAPE00153,45.85966,10.936319,672
SHAPE00153,45.8598,10.936145,673
SHAPE00153,45.859997,10.936067,674
SHAPE00153,45.86012,10.936101,675
SHAPE00153,45.86021,10.936192,676
SHAPE00153,45.86031,10.936376,677
SHAPE00153,45.860348,10.936584,678
SHAPE00153,45.860397,10.937044,679
SHAPE00153,45.860447,10.937187,680
SHAPE00153,45.860535,10.937293,681
SHAPE00153,45.860653,10.937365,682
SHAPE00153,45.860714,10.93737,683
SHAPE00153,45.860714,10.93737,684
SHAPE00153,45.86074,10.937372,685
SHAPE00153,45.86115,10.9373,686
SHAPE00153,45.86121,10.937363,687
SHAPE00153,45.8612,10.937508,688
SHAPE00153,45.861134,10.93759,689
SHAPE00153,45.860645,10.937898,690
SHAPE00153,45.860588,10.937934,691
SHAPE00153,45.860443,10.938032,692
SHAPE00153,45.8604,10.938073,693
SHAPE00153,45.860283,10.938196,694
SHAPE00153,45.860207,10.938346,695
SHAPE00153,45.860004,10.938825,696
SHAPE00153,45.859917,10.938965,697
SHAPE00153,45.85973,10.939162,698
SHAPE00153,45.859665,10.939294,699
SHAPE00153,45.859695,10.93936,700
SHAPE00153,45.859756,10.939402,701
SHAPE00153,45.859867,10.939391,702
SHAPE00153,45.86,10.939297,703
SHAPE00153,45.86013,10.93921,704
SHAPE00153,45.860332,10.939128,705
SHAPE00153,45.860966,10.939064,706
SHAPE00153,45.861183,10.938861,707
SHAPE00153,45.861286,10.938773,708
SHAPE00153,45.861347,10.938627,709
SHAPE00153,45.86159,10.938121,710
SHAPE00153,45.86181,10.937861,711
SHAPE00153,45.86203,10.937646,712
SHAPE00153,45.86216,10.937577,713
SHAPE00153,45.86227,10.937571,714
SHAPE00153,45.86244,10.937606,715
SHAPE00153,45.862625,10.93774,716
SHAPE00153,45.862823,10.937914,717
SHAPE00153,45.86329,10.938239,718
SHAPE00153,45.86344,10.938295,719
SHAPE00153,45.863533,10.938314,720
SHAPE00153,45.863518,10.938408,721
SHAPE00153,45.863483,10.938423,722
SHAPE00153,45.863235,10.938348,723
SHAPE00153,45.863056,10.938232,724
SHAPE00153,45.862988,10.938179,725
SHAPE00153,45.86295,10.938172,726
SHAPE00153,45.86292,10.93819,727
SHAPE00153,45.862923,10.938232,728
SHAPE00153,45.862953,10.938354,729
SHAPE00153,45.863075,10.938619,730
SHAPE00153,45.863087,10.938716,731
SHAPE00153,45.863052,10.938738,732
SHAPE00153,45.863346,10.939017,733
SHAPE00153,45.86343,10.939089,734
SHAPE00153,45.863537,10.939129,735
SHAPE00153,45.863976,10.939195,736
SHAPE00153,45.864113,10.939243,737
SHAPE00153,45.86418,10.939236,738
SHAPE00153,45.864285,10.939153,739
SHAPE00153,45.864403,10.938944,740
SHAPE00153,45.864487,10.938822,741
SHAPE00153,45.864555,10.938752,742
SHAPE00153,45.864655,10.938734,743
SHAPE00153,45.86479,10.938769,744
SHAPE00153,45.865086,10.938918,745
SHAPE00153,45.865242,10.938925,746
SHAPE00153,45.865345,10.93898,747
SHAPE00153,45.865402,10.939022,748
SHAPE00153,45.865463,10.939106,749
SHAPE00153,45.8655,10.939159,750
SHAPE00153,45.865536,10.939166,751
SHAPE00153,45.86566,10.939104,752
SHAPE00153,45.865738,10.939084,753
SHAPE00153,45.86579,10.939084,754
SHAPE00153,45.865875,10.939156,755
SHAPE00153,45.86597,10.939278,756
SHAPE00153,45.866035,10.939399,757
SHAPE00153,45.866085,10.93947,758
SHAPE00153,45.866154,10.939527,759
SHAPE00153,45.86626,10.939391,760
SHAPE00153,45.86639,10.939174,761
SHAPE00153,45.866463,10.938985,762
SHAPE00153,45.866516,10.938778,763
SHAPE00153,45.866528,10.938543,764
SHAPE00153,45.86654,10.938474,765
SHAPE00153,45.86656,10.938434,766
SHAPE00153,45.866684,10.938266,767
SHAPE00153,45.866802,10.938151,768
SHAPE00153,45.86684,10.938115,769
SHAPE00153,45.866913,10.938033,770
SHAPE00153,45.866936,10.937948,771
SHAPE00153,45.866943,10.937838,772
SHAPE00153,45.86693,10.9377,773
SHAPE00153,45.86686,10.937518,774
SHAPE00153,45.86686,10.937468,775
SHAPE00153,45.866867,10.937415,776
SHAPE00153,45.866882,10.937344,777
SHAPE00153,45.86698,10.937393,778
SHAPE00153,45.86706,10.937417,779
SHAPE00153,45.86718,10.937415,780
SHAPE00153,45.867374,10.93733,781
SHAPE00153,45.867542,10.937201,782
SHAPE00153,45.867714,10.937124,783
SHAPE00153,45.867817,10.9371,784
SHAPE00153,45.867954,10.9371,785
SHAPE00153,45.868374,10.937117,786
SHAPE00153,45.868504,10.937128,787
SHAPE00153,45.868595,10.937158,788
SHAPE00153,45.868668,10.937201,789
SHAPE00153,45.868702,10.937295,790
SHAPE00153,45.8687,10.937387,791
SHAPE00153,45.868668,10.937474,792
SHAPE00153,45.868614,10.937488,793
SHAPE00153,45.86858,10.937696,794
SHAPE00153,45.86865,10.937807,795
SHAPE00153,45.868675,10.937874,796
SHAPE00153,45.86872,10.938002,797
SHAPE00153,45.868763,10.938098,798
SHAPE00153,45.868866,10.938281,799
SHAPE00153,45.868904,10.938314,800
SHAPE00153,45.868904,10.938314,801
SHAPE00153,45.868866,10.938281,802
SHAPE00153,45.868763,10.938098,803
SHAPE00153,45.86872,10.938002,804
SHAPE00153,45.868675,10.937874,805
SHAPE00153,45.86865,10.937807,806
SHAPE00153,45.868668,10.937474,807
SHAPE00153,45.868614,10.937488,808
SHAPE00153,45.868576,10.937497,809
SHAPE00153,45.868443,10.937464,810
SHAPE00153,45.868362,10.93742,811
SHAPE00153,45.868282,10.937391,812
SHAPE00153,45.868206,10.937396,813
SHAPE00153,45.868126,10.93745,814
SHAPE00153,45.867752,10.93791,815
SHAPE00153,45.867683,10.938045,816
SHAPE00153,45.867645,10.9382,817
SHAPE00153,45.867638,10.938326,818
SHAPE00153,45.86766,10.938471,819
SHAPE00153,45.867718,10.938652,820
SHAPE00153,45.867897,10.939041,821
SHAPE00153,45.868015,10.939303,822
SHAPE00153,45.86806,10.939421,823
SHAPE00153,45.86813,10.939548,824
SHAPE00153,45.868046,10.939723,825
SHAPE00153,45.86798,10.939816,826
SHAPE00153,45.867886,10.939959,827
SHAPE00153,45.86787,10.93998,828
SHAPE00153,45.86787,10.93998,829
SHAPE00153,45.867794,10.940102,830
SHAPE00153,45.867733,10.940291,831
SHAPE00153,45.86769,10.940582,832
SHAPE00153,45.86755,10.942214,833
SHAPE00153,45.867496,10.942677,834
SHAPE00153,45.86749,10.942719,835
SHAPE00153,45.86747,10.942834,836
SHAPE00153,45.867447,10.942968,837
SHAPE00153,45.867455,10.943069,838
SHAPE00153,45.867496,10.943144,839
SHAPE00153,45.867554,10.943169,840
SHAPE00153,45.86761,10.943171,841
SHAPE00153,45.867657,10.943118,842
SHAPE00153,45.867695,10.943004,843
SHAPE00153,45.86771,10.942889,844
SHAPE00153,45.86775,10.942531,845
SHAPE00153,45.867798,10.942422,846
SHAPE00153,45.86789,10.942327,847
SHAPE00153,45.867966,10.942291,848
SHAPE00153,45.868122,10.942244,849
SHAPE00153,45.868416,10.942128,850
SHAPE00153,45.868813,10.942027,851
SHAPE00153,45.868885,10.942028,852
SHAPE00153,45.868942,10.942068,853
SHAPE00153,45.86897,10.942151,854
SHAPE00153,45.868954,10.942244,855
SHAPE00153,45.868904,10.942298,856
SHAPE00153,45.868755,10.942309,857
SHAPE00153,45.868706,10.942327,858
SHAPE00153,45.868607,10.942422,859
SHAPE00153,45.868603,10.942431,860
SHAPE00153,45.86858,10.942503,861
SHAPE00153,45.868553,10.942585,862
SHAPE00153,45.86829,10.943613,863
SHAPE00153,45.868267,10.943648,864
SHAPE00153,45.86821,10.943741,865
SHAPE00153,45.868057,10.943991,866
SHAPE00153,45.867973,10.944347,867
SHAPE00153,45.867836,10.945471,868
SHAPE00153,45.867817,10.945598,869
SHAPE00153,45.867783,10.945701,870
SHAPE00153,45.867733,10.945761,871
SHAPE00153,45.86769,10.94579,872
SHAPE00153,45.867638,10.945798,873
SHAPE00153,45.866974,10.945662,874
SHAPE00153,45.866905,10.945657,875
SHAPE00153,45.866837,10.945689,876
SHAPE00153,45.866783,10.945747,877
SHAPE00153,45.866753,10.945845,878
SHAPE00153,45.86672,10.946158,879
SHAPE00153,45.86675,10.946432,880
SHAPE00153,45.866848,10.946671,881
SHAPE00153,45.86704,10.946985,882
SHAPE00153,45.867157,10.947225,883
SHAPE00153,45.86723,10.947471,884
SHAPE00153,45.867264,10.947754,885
SHAPE00153,45.867306,10.948089,886
SHAPE00153,45.86732,10.948508,887
SHAPE00153,45.867306,10.948721,888
SHAPE00153,45.86724,10.948856,889
SHAPE00153,45.867104,10.948885,890
SHAPE00153,45.866344,10.948817,891
SHAPE00153,45.86557,10.948972,892
SHAPE00153,45.86534,10.949086,893
SHAPE00153,45.865158,10.949294,894
SHAPE00153,45.865044,10.949445,895
SHAPE00153,45.864933,10.949604,896
SHAPE00153,45.864803,10.94981,897
SHAPE00153,45.864723,10.949941,898
SHAPE00153,45.864613,10.950085,899
SHAPE00153,45.864613,10.950085,900
SHAPE00153,45.86451,10.950213,901
SHAPE00153,45.86442,10.950795,902
SHAPE00153,45.86444,10.951122,903
SHAPE00153,45.86449,10.95124,904
SHAPE00153,45.864582,10.951261,905
SHAPE00153,45.86474,10.951133,906
SHAPE00153,45.864906,10.950932,907
SHAPE00153,45.865044,10.950899,908
SHAPE00153,45.865173,10.950935,909
SHAPE00153,45.865246,10.951056,910
SHAPE00153,45.865314,10.951537,911
SHAPE00153,45.865406,10.951802,912
SHAPE00153,45.866024,10.952921,913
SHAPE00153,45.86633,10.953254,914
SHAPE00153,45.866634,10.953539,915
SHAPE00153,45.866634,10.953539,916
SHAPE00153,45.866722,10.95362,917
SHAPE00153,45.866863,10.953754,918
SHAPE00153,45.866962,10.953979,919
SHAPE00153,45.86698,10.954293,920
SHAPE00153,45.86689,10.954682,921
SHAPE00153,45.866764,10.955087,922
SHAPE00153,45.866604,10.955352,923
SHAPE00153,45.866493,10.955576,924
SHAPE00153,45.86617,10.956489,925
SHAPE00153,45.865856,10.956964,926
SHAPE00153,45.8655,10.95806,927
SHAPE00153,45.865303,10.958908,928
SHAPE00153,45.865215,10.959826,929
SHAPE00153,45.865276,10.960719,930
SHAPE00153,45.8654,10.961062,931
SHAPE00153,45.865414,10.961205,932
SHAPE00153,45.865414,10.96168,933
SHAPE00153,45.865425,10.961968,934
SHAPE00153,45.86543,10.962061,935
SHAPE00153,45.865448,10.962236,936
SHAPE00153,45.865456,10.962518,937
SHAPE00153,45.865494,10.962705,938
SHAPE00153,45.865475,10.962721,939
SHAPE00153,45.865475,10.962721,940
SHAPE00153,45.865494,10.962705,941
SHAPE00153,45.865456,10.962518,942
SHAPE00153,45.865448,10.962236,943
SHAPE00153,45.86543,10.962061,944
SHAPE00153,45.865425,10.961968,945
SHAPE00153,45.865414,10.96168,946
SHAPE00153,45.865414,10.961205,947
SHAPE00153,45.8654,10.961062,948
SHAPE00153,45.865276,10.960719,949
SHAPE00153,45.865215,10.959826,950
SHAPE00153,45.865303,10.958908,951
SHAPE00153,45.8655,10.95806,952
SHAPE00153,45.865856,10.956964,953
SHAPE00153,45.86617,10.956489,954
SHAPE00153,45.866493,10.955576,955
SHAPE00153,45.866604,10.955352,956
SHAPE00153,45.866764,10.955087,957
SHAPE00153,45.86689,10.954682,958
SHAPE00153,45.86698,10.954293,959
SHAPE00153,45.866962,10.953979,960
SHAPE00153,45.866863,10.953754,961
SHAPE00153,45.866722,10.95362,962
SHAPE00153,45.866634,10.953539,963
SHAPE00153,45.866516,10.953429,964
SHAPE00153,45.866516,10.953429,965
SHAPE00153,45.86633,10.953254,966
SHAPE00153,45.866024,10.952921,967
SHAPE00153,45.865406,10.951802,968
SHAPE00153,45.865314,10.951537,969
SHAPE00153,45.865246,10.951056,970
SHAPE00153,45.865173,10.950935,971
SHAPE00153,45.865044,10.950899,972
SHAPE00153,45.864906,10.950932,973
SHAPE00153,45.86474,10.951133,974
SHAPE00153,45.864582,10.951261,975
SHAPE00153,45.86449,10.95124,976
SHAPE00153,45.86444,10.951122,977
SHAPE00153,45.86442,10.950795,978
SHAPE00153,45.86451,10.950213,979
SHAPE00153,45.864502,10.950229,980
SHAPE00153,45.864502,10.950229,981
SHAPE00153,45.86451,10.950213,982
SHAPE00153,45.864723,10.949941,983
SHAPE00153,45.864803,10.94981,984
SHAPE00153,45.864933,10.949604,985
SHAPE00153,45.865044,10.949445,986
SHAPE00153,45.865158,10.949294,987
SHAPE00153,45.86534,10.949086,988
SHAPE00153,45.86557,10.948972,989
SHAPE00153,45.866344,10.948817,990
SHAPE00153,45.867104,10.948885,991
SHAPE00153,45.86724,10.948856,992
SHAPE00153,45.867306,10.948721,993
SHAPE00153,45.86732,10.948508,994
SHAPE00153,45.867306,10.948089,995
SHAPE00153,45.867264,10.947754,996
SHAPE00153,45.86723,10.947471,997
SHAPE00153,45.867157,10.947225,998
SHAPE00153,45.86704,10.946985,999
SHAPE00153,45.866848,10.946671,1000
SHAPE00153,45.86675,10.946432,1001
SHAPE00153,45.86672,10.946158,1002
SHAPE00153,45.866753,10.945845,1003
SHAPE00153,45.866783,10.945747,1004
SHAPE00153,45.866837,10.945689,1005
SHAPE00153,45.866905,10.945657,1006
SHAPE00153,45.866974,10.945662,1007
SHAPE00153,45.867638,10.945798,1008
SHAPE00153,45.86769,10.94579,1009
SHAPE00153,45.867733,10.945761,1010
SHAPE00153,45.867783,10.945701,1011
SHAPE00153,45.867817,10.945598,1012
SHAPE00153,45.867836,10.945471,1013
SHAPE00153,45.867973,10.944347,1014
SHAPE00153,45.868057,10.943991,1015
SHAPE00153,45.86821,10.943741,1016
SHAPE00153,45.868267,10.943648,1017
SHAPE00153,45.86829,10.943613,1018
SHAPE00153,45.868553,10.942585,1019
SHAPE00153,45.86858,10.942503,1020
SHAPE00153,45.868603,10.942431,1021
SHAPE00153,45.868607,10.942422,1022
SHAPE00153,45.868706,10.942327,1023
SHAPE00153,45.868755,10.942309,1024
SHAPE00153,45.868904,10.942298,1025
SHAPE00153,45.868954,10.942244,1026
SHAPE00153,45.86897,10.942151,1027
SHAPE00153,45.868942,10.942068,1028
SHAPE00153,45.868885,10.942028,1029
SHAPE00153,45.868813,10.942027,1030
SHAPE00153,45.868416,10.942128,1031
SHAPE00153,45.868122,10.942244,1032
SHAPE00153,45.867966,10.942291,1033
SHAPE00153,45.86789,10.942327,1034
SHAPE00153,45.867798,10.942422,1035
SHAPE00153,45.86775,10.942531,1036
SHAPE00153,45.86771,10.942889,1037
SHAPE00153,45.867695,10.943004,1038
SHAPE00153,45.867657,10.943118,1039
SHAPE00153,45.86761,10.943171,1040
SHAPE00153,45.867554,10.943169,1041
SHAPE00153,45.867496,10.943144,1042
SHAPE00153,45.867455,10.943069,1043
SHAPE00153,45.867447,10.942968,1044
SHAPE00153,45.86747,10.942834,1045
SHAPE00153,45.86749,10.942719,1046
SHAPE00153,45.867496,10.942677,1047
SHAPE00153,45.86755,10.942214,1048
SHAPE00153,45.86769,10.940582,1049
SHAPE00153,45.867733,10.940291,1050
SHAPE00153,45.867794,10.940102,1051
SHAPE00153,45.86787,10.93998,1052
SHAPE00153,45.867886,10.939959,1053
SHAPE00153,45.86792,10.939906,1054
SHAPE00153,45.86792,10.939906,1055
SHAPE00153,45.86798,10.939816,1056
SHAPE00153,45.868046,10.939723,1057
SHAPE00153,45.86813,10.939548,1058
SHAPE00153,45.86838,10.93984,1059
SHAPE00153,45.868477,10.939989,1060
SHAPE00153,45.868526,10.940176,1061
SHAPE00153,45.868565,10.940416,1062
SHAPE00153,45.868614,10.940742,1063
SHAPE00153,45.86867,10.940974,1064
SHAPE00153,45.86874,10.941098,1065
SHAPE00153,45.86884,10.941214,1066
SHAPE00153,45.869247,10.941558,1067
SHAPE00153,45.869453,10.941685,1068
SHAPE00153,45.8697,10.94174,1069
SHAPE00153,45.87033,10.94178,1070
SHAPE00153,45.870617,10.941799,1071
SHAPE00153,45.870834,10.941698,1072
SHAPE00153,45.870937,10.941621,1073
SHAPE00153,45.87105,10.941463,1074
SHAPE00153,45.87112,10.941284,1075
SHAPE00153,45.871166,10.941073,1076
SHAPE00153,45.871174,10.940864,1077
SHAPE00153,45.87104,10.939761,1078
SHAPE00153,45.871025,10.939585,1079
SHAPE00153,45.87102,10.939403,1080
SHAPE00153,45.87104,10.939214,1081
SHAPE00153,45.87109,10.93902,1082
SHAPE00153,45.871326,10.938349,1083
SHAPE00153,45.871445,10.93802,1084
SHAPE00153,45.871574,10.937727,1085
SHAPE00153,45.871635,10.937629,1086
SHAPE00153,45.871704,10.937532,1087
SHAPE00153,45.871845,10.937395,1088
SHAPE00153,45.872,10.93728,1089
SHAPE00153,45.87216,10.937186,1090
SHAPE00153,45.872307,10.93712,1091
SHAPE00153,45.872986,10.936887,1092
SHAPE00153,45.873093,10.936836,1093
SHAPE00153,45.873188,10.936746,1094
SHAPE00153,45.873245,10.936593,1095
SHAPE00153,45.873257,10.93646,1096
SHAPE00153,45.873245,10.936309,1097
SHAPE00153,45.873234,10.936276,1098
SHAPE00153,45.87319,10.936158,1099
SHAPE00153,45.873085,10.935997,1100
SHAPE00153,45.872955,10.935824,1101
SHAPE00153,45.87287,10.935742,1102
SHAPE00153,45.872738,10.935668,1103
SHAPE00153,45.872314,10.935575,1104
SHAPE00153,45.872116,10.935434,1105
SHAPE00153,45.87195,10.935219,1106
SHAPE00153,45.871674,10.93485,1107
SHAPE00153,45.87156,10.934687,1108
SHAPE00153,45.871437,10.934484,1109
SHAPE00153,45.87096,10.933263,1110
SHAPE00153,45.8709,10.933137,1111
SHAPE00153,45.870815,10.932998,1112
SHAPE00153,45.870678,10.932795,1113
SHAPE00153,45.870632,10.932728,1114
SHAPE00153,45.870605,10.93265,1115
SHAPE00153,45.870605,10.932577,1116
SHAPE00153,45.870617,10.932512,1117
SHAPE00153,45.87065,10.932467,1118
SHAPE00153,45.870693,10.932449,1119
SHAPE00153,45.870754,10.932456,1120
SHAPE00153,45.87081,10.932479,1121
SHAPE00153,45.87092,10.932559,1122
SHAPE00153,45.871227,10.932822,1123
SHAPE00153,45.871326,10.932938,1124
SHAPE00153,45.871517,10.933367,1125
SHAPE00153,45.87156,10.933403,1126
SHAPE00153,45.87161,10.933426,1127
SHAPE00153,45.871655,10.933429,1128
SHAPE00153,45.871708,10.933369,1129
SHAPE00153,45.87173,10.933297,1130
SHAPE00153,45.87171,10.933168,1131
SHAPE00153,45.871098,10.931767,1132
SHAPE00153,45.871048,10.931602,1133
SHAPE00153,45.871014,10.931448,1134
SHAPE00153,45.871006,10.931272,1135
SHAPE00153,45.871025,10.931125,1136
SHAPE00153,45.87107,10.930932,1137
SHAPE00153,45.87117,10.930737,1138
SHAPE00153,45.871273,10.930646,1139
SHAPE00153,45.87142,10.930603,1140
SHAPE00153,45.871983,10.93051,1141
SHAPE00153,45.872135,10.930462,1142
SHAPE00153,45.87224,10.930395,1143
SHAPE00153,45.872353,10.930285,1144
SHAPE00153,45.872463,10.930085,1145
SHAPE00153,45.872623,10.929693,1146
SHAPE00153,45.87273,10.929341,1147
SHAPE00153,45.872753,10.929173,1148
SHAPE00153,45.872753,10.929038,1149
SHAPE00153,45.872753,10.92899,1150
SHAPE00153,45.872757,10.928842,1151
SHAPE00153,45.87277,10.92874,1152
SHAPE00153,45.872818,10.928677,1153
SHAPE00153,45.872875,10.928667,1154
SHAPE00153,45.872932,10.928691,1155
SHAPE00153,45.87298,10.928752,1156
SHAPE00153,45.873013,10.928853,1157
SHAPE00153,45.87302,10.928878,1158
SHAPE00153,45.873184,10.929796,1159
SHAPE00153,45.873253,10.930151,1160
SHAPE00153,45.873383,10.930405,1161
SHAPE00153,45.873528,10.930592,1162
SHAPE00153,45.8736,10.93064,1163
SHAPE00153,45.87413,10.930993,1164
SHAPE00153,45.87444,10.931227,1165
SHAPE00153,45.874634,10.931414,1166
SHAPE00153,45.8747,10.931487,1167
SHAPE00153,45.87483,10.93163,1168
SHAPE00153,45.875378,10.93223,1169
SHAPE00153,45.875793,10.932676,1170
SHAPE00153,45.87621,10.933127,1171
SHAPE00153,45.87649,10.933434,1172
SHAPE00153,45.87711,10.93408,1173
SHAPE00153,45.87722,10.9342,1174
SHAPE00153,45.87722,10.9342,1175
SHAPE00153,45.877346,10.934339,1176
SHAPE00153,45.87744,10.934441,1177
SHAPE00153,45.877483,10.934834,1178
SHAPE00153,45.877495,10.934972,1179
SHAPE00153,45.877644,10.935148,1180
SHAPE00153,45.877716,10.935247,1181
SHAPE00153,45.877777,10.935377,1182
SHAPE00153,45.877853,10.935489,1183
SHAPE00153,45.877945,10.935588,1184
SHAPE00153,45.87813,10.935702,1185
SHAPE00153,45.878216,10.935804,1186
SHAPE00153,45.878254,10.935838,1187
SHAPE00153,45.878292,10.935868,1188
SHAPE00153,45.878418,10.935905,1189
SHAPE00153,45.878513,10.935917,1190
SHAPE00153,45.87857,10.935924,1191
SHAPE00153,45.878654,10.935933,1192
SHAPE00153,45.878857,10.935997,1193
SHAPE00153,45.878975,10.936072,1194
SHAPE00153,45.87909,10.936152,1195
SHAPE00153,45.87915,10.936281,1196
SHAPE00153,45.879185,10.936512,1197
SHAPE00153,45.879227,10.936759,1198
SHAPE00153,45.879337,10.936892,1199
SHAPE00153,45.879425,10.937078,1200
SHAPE00153,45.879463,10.937204,1201
SHAPE00153,45.87949,10.937347,1202
SHAPE00153,45.879547,10.937695,1203
SHAPE00153,45.879578,10.937821,1204
SHAPE00153,45.879627,10.937945,1205
SHAPE00153,45.879772,10.938161,1206
SHAPE00153,45.879898,10.938242,1207
SHAPE00153,45.880005,10.938254,1208
SHAPE00153,45.880093,10.938265,1209
SHAPE00153,45.880394,10.938209,1210
SHAPE00153,45.8806,10.938209,1211
SHAPE00153,45.88072,10.938234,1212
SHAPE00153,45.88084,10.938243,1213
SHAPE00153,45.880917,10.938244,1214
SHAPE00153,45.88097,10.938241,1215
SHAPE00153,45.881016,10.938232,1216
SHAPE00153,45.881023,10.938223,1217
SHAPE00153,45.881027,10.93821,1218
SHAPE00153,45.88103,10.938192,1219
SHAPE00153,45.88103,10.938176,1220
SHAPE00153,45.881,10.938139,1221
SHAPE00153,45.88095,10.938092,1222
SHAPE00153,45.88091,10.938025,1223
SHAPE00153,45.880898,10.937945,1224
SHAPE00153,45.881027,10.938091,1225
SHAPE00153,45.88119,10.93819,1226
SHAPE00153,45.881344,10.938295,1227
SHAPE00153,45.881386,10.938329,1228
SHAPE00153,45.881386,10.938329,1229
SHAPE00153,45.881504,10.938425,1230
SHAPE00153,45.88159,10.9385,1231
SHAPE00153,45.881676,10.938599,1232
SHAPE00153,45.881752,10.938727,1233
SHAPE00153,45.881786,10.938791,1234
SHAPE00153,45.88184,10.938884,1235
SHAPE00153,45.881893,10.93906,1236
SHAPE00153,45.881943,10.939265,1237
SHAPE00153,45.88196,10.939396,1238
SHAPE00153,45.881985,10.939579,1239
SHAPE00153,45.88203,10.939783,1240
SHAPE00153,45.8821,10.939935,1241
SHAPE00153,45.882195,10.940055,1242
SHAPE00153,45.88231,10.940142,1243
SHAPE00153,45.882427,10.940179,1244
SHAPE00153,45.88254,10.940166,1245
SHAPE00153,45.882652,10.940114,1246
SHAPE00153,45.882748,10.94003,1247
SHAPE00153,45.88283,10.93992,1248
SHAPE00153,45.88287,10.939823,1249
SHAPE00153,45.882896,10.939746,1250
SHAPE00153,45.882927,10.939573,1251
SHAPE00153,45.882973,10.939206,1252
SHAPE00153,45.883,10.938941,1253
SHAPE00153,45.883015,10.93887,1254
SHAPE00153,45.883034,10.938793,1255
SHAPE00153,45.88307,10.938702,1256
SHAPE00153,45.88313,10.938642,1257
SHAPE00153,45.883205,10.938622,1258
SHAPE00153,45.883297,10.93865,1259
SHAPE00153,45.883358,10.938713,1260
SHAPE00153,45.883408,10.938811,1261
SHAPE00153,45.883785,10.939728,1262
SHAPE00153,45.883823,10.939816,1263
SHAPE00153,45.88387,10.939944,1264
SHAPE00153,45.883915,10.940114,1265
SHAPE00153,45.88395,10.940303,1266
SHAPE00153,45.883957,10.940523,1267
SHAPE00153,45.883965,10.940808,1268
SHAPE00153,45.88396,10.941421,1269
SHAPE00153,45.883923,10.941673,1270
SHAPE00153,45.883835,10.942138,1271
SHAPE00153,45.883816,10.94232,1272
SHAPE00153,45.88382,10.942487,1273
SHAPE00153,45.88385,10.942656,1274
SHAPE00153,45.88386,10.94268,1275
SHAPE00153,45.883904,10.942791,1276
SHAPE00153,45.883984,10.942917,1277
SHAPE00153,45.88434,10.943431,1278
SHAPE00153,45.884907,10.944243,1279
SHAPE00153,45.88504,10.944434,1280
SHAPE00153,45.88519,10.944674,1281
SHAPE00153,45.885452,10.944927,1282
SHAPE00153,45.885914,10.945215,1283
SHAPE00153,45.885952,10.945242,1284
SHAPE00153,45.88609,10.945327,1285
SHAPE00153,45.886223,10.945522,1286
SHAPE00153,45.886463,10.945867,1287
SHAPE00153,45.88674,10.946336,1288
SHAPE00153,45.886814,10.946571,1289
SHAPE00153,45.88685,10.94668,1290
SHAPE00153,45.88685,10.94668,1291
SHAPE00153,45.886894,10.946824,1292
SHAPE00153,45.88702,10.947109,1293
SHAPE00153,45.887127,10.9473,1294
SHAPE00153,45.88722,10.947488,1295
SHAPE00153,45.88739,10.94773,1296
SHAPE00153,45.887524,10.947861,1297
SHAPE00153,45.88758,10.947903,1298
SHAPE00153,45.887646,10.947956,1299
SHAPE00153,45.88781,10.948036,1300
SHAPE00153,45.88802,10.948148,1301
SHAPE00153,45.888294,10.948367,1302
SHAPE00153,45.888412,10.948496,1303
SHAPE00153,45.88863,10.948734,1304
SHAPE00153,45.88863,10.948734,1305
SHAPE00153,45.888763,10.948893,1306
SHAPE00153,45.888832,10.948973,1307
SHAPE00153,45.888855,10.949007,1308
SHAPE00153,45.888943,10.94913,1309
SHAPE00153,45.88904,10.949268,1310
SHAPE00153,45.88911,10.94932,1311
SHAPE00153,45.889378,10.949404,1312
SHAPE00153,45.889553,10.94953,1313
SHAPE00153,45.88961,10.949599,1314
SHAPE00153,45.8897,10.949724,1315
SHAPE00153,45.889896,10.950092,1316
SHAPE00153,45.890083,10.950449,1317
SHAPE00153,45.8904,10.951056,1318
SHAPE00153,45.890457,10.951151,1319
SHAPE00153,45.890575,10.951347,1320
SHAPE00153,45.891,10.951906,1321
SHAPE00154,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00154,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00154,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00154,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00154,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00154,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00154,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00154,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00154,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00154,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00154,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00154,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00154,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00154,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00154,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00154,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00154,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00154,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00154,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00154,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00154,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00154,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00154,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00154,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00154,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00154,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00154,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00154,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00154,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00154,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00154,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00154,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00154,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00154,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00154,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00154,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00154,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00154,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00154,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00154,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00154,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00154,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00154,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00154,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00154,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00154,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00154,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00154,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00154,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00154,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00154,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00154,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00154,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00154,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00154,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00154,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00154,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00154,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00154,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00154,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00154,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00154,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00154,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00154,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00154,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00154,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00154,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00154,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00154,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00154,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00154,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00154,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00154,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00154,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00154,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00154,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00154,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00154,46.037655,10.744072,78
SHAPE00154,46.03743,10.744064,79
SHAPE00154,46.037277,10.744083,80
SHAPE00154,46.03697,10.744161,81
SHAPE00154,46.03686,10.744166,82
SHAPE00154,46.03668,10.744118,83
SHAPE00154,46.036453,10.744,84
SHAPE00154,46.036278,10.743907,85
SHAPE00154,46.036213,10.743891,86
SHAPE00154,46.03614,10.7439,87
SHAPE00154,46.03608,10.743949,88
SHAPE00154,46.036053,10.744011,89
SHAPE00154,46.03603,10.744081,90
SHAPE00154,46.036026,10.744143,91
SHAPE00154,46.036037,10.744195,92
SHAPE00154,46.03608,10.744308,93
SHAPE00154,46.036243,10.744512,94
SHAPE00154,46.03647,10.744784,95
SHAPE00154,46.03663,10.74509,96
SHAPE00154,46.03668,10.745199,97
SHAPE00154,46.036686,10.745305,98
SHAPE00154,46.03668,10.745384,99
SHAPE00154,46.03665,10.745471,100
SHAPE00154,46.036564,10.74555,101
SHAPE00154,46.036465,10.745577,102
SHAPE00154,46.035572,10.745706,103
SHAPE00154,46.035416,10.745691,104
SHAPE00154,46.035324,10.745643,105
SHAPE00154,46.035084,10.745451,106
SHAPE00154,46.03498,10.745369,107
SHAPE00154,46.03485,10.745293,108
SHAPE00154,46.034714,10.745279,109
SHAPE00154,46.03462,10.745325,110
SHAPE00154,46.03456,10.745408,111
SHAPE00154,46.03451,10.745498,112
SHAPE00154,46.034485,10.745592,113
SHAPE00154,46.034454,10.745712,114
SHAPE00154,46.034454,10.74585,115
SHAPE00154,46.034466,10.745912,116
SHAPE00154,46.034508,10.746098,117
SHAPE00154,46.03452,10.746191,118
SHAPE00154,46.034515,10.746249,119
SHAPE00154,46.034515,10.746295,120
SHAPE00154,46.0345,10.746367,121
SHAPE00154,46.034435,10.746561,122
SHAPE00154,46.03418,10.747123,123
SHAPE00154,46.03417,10.74714,124
SHAPE00154,46.034138,10.747197,125
SHAPE00154,46.034092,10.747242,126
SHAPE00154,46.034092,10.747242,127
SHAPE00154,46.033974,10.747314,128
SHAPE00154,46.033993,10.746735,129
SHAPE00154,46.03399,10.746636,130
SHAPE00154,46.03399,10.746573,131
SHAPE00154,46.03396,10.746395,132
SHAPE00154,46.03386,10.746113,133
SHAPE00154,46.033745,10.745793,134
SHAPE00154,46.033627,10.745536,135
SHAPE00154,46.033577,10.745424,136
SHAPE00154,46.033386,10.74493,137
SHAPE00154,46.03259,10.742834,138
SHAPE00154,46.03248,10.742547,139
SHAPE00154,46.03247,10.742527,140
SHAPE00154,46.03183,10.741078,141
SHAPE00154,46.031654,10.740705,142
SHAPE00154,46.031578,10.740432,143
SHAPE00154,46.031437,10.739815,144
SHAPE00154,46.0314,10.739651,145
SHAPE00154,46.03138,10.739567,146
SHAPE00154,46.031174,10.738693,147
SHAPE00154,46.03117,10.738591,148
SHAPE00154,46.031166,10.738536,149
SHAPE00154,46.0312,10.73848,150
SHAPE00154,46.03156,10.738254,151
SHAPE00154,46.031704,10.738163,152
SHAPE00154,46.031868,10.73806,153
SHAPE00154,46.031963,10.737998,154
SHAPE00154,46.03199,10.737983,155
SHAPE00154,46.03245,10.737685,156
SHAPE00154,46.032593,10.737593,157
SHAPE00154,46.032593,10.737593,158
SHAPE00154,46.03274,10.737497,159
SHAPE00154,46.032764,10.737546,160
SHAPE00154,46.03287,10.737813,161
SHAPE00154,46.03317,10.738122,162
SHAPE00154,46.033318,10.738215,163
SHAPE00154,46.033485,10.738281,164
SHAPE00154,46.03384,10.738355,165
SHAPE00154,46.033962,10.738338,166
SHAPE00154,46.03406,10.738287,167
SHAPE00154,46.034477,10.737754,168
SHAPE00154,46.03455,10.737671,169
SHAPE00154,46.034595,10.737632,170
SHAPE00154,46.03463,10.737626,171
SHAPE00154,46.03495,10.737722,172
SHAPE00154,46.03499,10.737716,173
SHAPE00154,46.035023,10.737686,174
SHAPE00154,46.03524,10.737761,175
SHAPE00154,46.03532,10.737814,176
SHAPE00154,46.035465,10.737928,177
SHAPE00154,46.035816,10.738097,178
SHAPE00154,46.03592,10.738173,179
SHAPE00154,46.035995,10.738265,180
SHAPE00154,46.036045,10.73834,181
SHAPE00154,46.03608,10.738388,182
SHAPE00154,46.036114,10.738454,183
SHAPE00154,46.03614,10.738553,184
SHAPE00154,46.036175,10.738681,185
SHAPE00154,46.036213,10.738809,186
SHAPE00154,46.036243,10.738914,187
SHAPE00154,46.03627,10.738975,188
SHAPE00154,46.03631,10.739035,189
SHAPE00154,46.03636,10.739071,190
SHAPE00154,46.03641,10.739103,191
SHAPE00154,46.03648,10.739155,192
SHAPE00154,46.036667,10.739267,193
SHAPE00154,46.036686,10.739279,194
SHAPE00154,46.03694,10.739437,195
SHAPE00154,46.038506,10.74375,196
SHAPE00154,46.038467,10.743929,197
SHAPE00154,46.0384,10.744025,198
SHAPE00154,46.038376,10.744058,199
SHAPE00154,46.038227,10.744133,200
SHAPE00154,46.038136,10.744172,201
SHAPE00154,46.038364,10.744164,202
SHAPE00154,46.03851,10.74418,203
SHAPE00154,46.03851,10.74418,204
SHAPE00154,46.03855,10.744184,205
SHAPE00154,46.03868,10.744247,206
SHAPE00154,46.039555,10.746697,207
SHAPE00154,46.03971,10.747132,208
SHAPE00154,46.03983,10.747473,209
SHAPE00154,46.04,10.747972,210
SHAPE00154,46.04014,10.748345,211
SHAPE00154,46.040157,10.748392,212
SHAPE00154,46.040222,10.748574,213
SHAPE00154,46.040222,10.748574,214
SHAPE00154,46.04043,10.749158,215
SHAPE00154,46.040627,10.749713,216
SHAPE00154,46.040726,10.749995,217
SHAPE00154,46.04082,10.750263,218
SHAPE00154,46.040848,10.750466,219
SHAPE00154,46.04086,10.750731,220
SHAPE00154,46.040863,10.750785,221
SHAPE00154,46.040874,10.750835,222
SHAPE00154,46.040897,10.750879,223
SHAPE00154,46.040924,10.750913,224
SHAPE00154,46.04103,10.751038,225
SHAPE00154,46.041218,10.75134,226
SHAPE00154,46.04203,10.75364,227
SHAPE00154,46.04203,10.75364,228
SHAPE00154,46.042065,10.753734,229
SHAPE00154,46.042133,10.753922,230
SHAPE00154,46.042446,10.754817,231
SHAPE00154,46.042534,10.755056,232
SHAPE00154,46.04279,10.755754,233
SHAPE00154,46.04283,10.755907,234
SHAPE00154,46.042862,10.756071,235
SHAPE00154,46.042885,10.756241,236
SHAPE00154,46.0429,10.75643,237
SHAPE00154,46.042904,10.756618,238
SHAPE00154,46.042896,10.756746,239
SHAPE00154,46.042885,10.756874,240
SHAPE00154,46.04287,10.756998,241
SHAPE00154,46.042843,10.757135,242
SHAPE00154,46.04262,10.758028,243
SHAPE00154,46.04256,10.758285,244
SHAPE00154,46.042492,10.75853,245
SHAPE00154,46.04244,10.758689,246
SHAPE00154,46.042046,10.759728,247
SHAPE00154,46.04193,10.760029,248
SHAPE00154,46.041748,10.760594,249
SHAPE00154,46.04173,10.760707,250
SHAPE00154,46.041714,10.760827,251
SHAPE00154,46.041714,10.761145,252
SHAPE00154,46.04172,10.761287,253
SHAPE00154,46.04174,10.761433,254
SHAPE00154,46.04184,10.761885,255
SHAPE00154,46.042095,10.762815,256
SHAPE00154,46.042255,10.763412,257
SHAPE00154,46.04237,10.763857,258
SHAPE00154,46.042377,10.763883,259
SHAPE00154,46.04242,10.764037,260
SHAPE00154,46.042446,10.764141,261
SHAPE00154,46.04249,10.764299,262
SHAPE00154,46.042534,10.7645,263
SHAPE00154,46.04257,10.764727,264
SHAPE00154,46.04258,10.764928,265
SHAPE00154,46.04257,10.765387,266
SHAPE00154,46.04257,10.765416,267
SHAPE00154,46.04257,10.765503,268
SHAPE00154,46.04256,10.765755,269
SHAPE00154,46.04255,10.766227,270
SHAPE00154,46.04255,10.766227,271
SHAPE00154,46.042545,10.766306,272
SHAPE00154,46.04254,10.766356,273
SHAPE00154,46.042538,10.766474,274
SHAPE00154,46.04254,10.766538,275
SHAPE00154,46.04255,10.766661,276
SHAPE00154,46.04264,10.767275,277
SHAPE00154,46.042656,10.767392,278
SHAPE00154,46.04267,10.767497,279
SHAPE00154,46.04276,10.768078,280
SHAPE00154,46.04287,10.768888,281
SHAPE00154,46.0429,10.769092,282
SHAPE00154,46.042927,10.769277,283
SHAPE00154,46.042965,10.769562,284
SHAPE00154,46.043026,10.76997,285
SHAPE00154,46.043068,10.770261,286
SHAPE00154,46.043133,10.770686,287
SHAPE00154,46.043167,10.770908,288
SHAPE00154,46.043224,10.771227,289
SHAPE00154,46.043335,10.771979,290
SHAPE00154,46.043373,10.772478,291
SHAPE00154,46.04346,10.773384,292
SHAPE00154,46.04354,10.773993,293
SHAPE00154,46.04361,10.774302,294
SHAPE00154,46.043705,10.774599,295
SHAPE00154,46.0439,10.77508,296
SHAPE00154,46.044136,10.775581,297
SHAPE00154,46.04427,10.775831,298
SHAPE00154,46.04463,10.776383,299
SHAPE00154,46.044773,10.776648,300
SHAPE00154,46.044807,10.776728,301
SHAPE00154,46.045414,10.778047,302
SHAPE00154,46.045513,10.778192,303
SHAPE00154,46.04564,10.77834,304
SHAPE00154,46.04607,10.778723,305
SHAPE00154,46.04614,10.778808,306
SHAPE00154,46.046196,10.778904,307
SHAPE00154,46.046295,10.779104,308
SHAPE00154,46.047062,10.781172,309
SHAPE00154,46.047146,10.781319,310
SHAPE00154,46.047516,10.7818,311
SHAPE00154,46.04761,10.781941,312
SHAPE00154,46.047707,10.782104,313
SHAPE00154,46.047783,10.782281,314
SHAPE00154,46.047855,10.782519,315
SHAPE00154,46.04796,10.783042,316
SHAPE00154,46.048016,10.783297,317
SHAPE00154,46.04808,10.783484,318
SHAPE00154,46.048153,10.783629,319
SHAPE00154,46.048244,10.783752,320
SHAPE00154,46.04873,10.784241,321
SHAPE00154,46.048805,10.784332,322
SHAPE00154,46.04911,10.784775,323
SHAPE00154,46.04955,10.785362,324
SHAPE00154,46.04962,10.785482,325
SHAPE00154,46.04999,10.786214,326
SHAPE00154,46.05008,10.786089,327
SHAPE00154,46.050426,10.785583,328
SHAPE00154,46.050537,10.785429,329
SHAPE00154,46.050564,10.78539,330
SHAPE00154,46.050564,10.78539,331
SHAPE00154,46.05069,10.785208,332
SHAPE00154,46.050785,10.785067,333
SHAPE00154,46.050926,10.784708,334
SHAPE00154,46.051014,10.784258,335
SHAPE00154,46.051025,10.782681,336
SHAPE00154,46.051037,10.781311,337
SHAPE00154,46.051037,10.781311,338
SHAPE00154,46.051033,10.781156,339
SHAPE00154,46.051037,10.781073,340
SHAPE00154,46.051044,10.780907,341
SHAPE00154,46.051033,10.780796,342
SHAPE00154,46.050987,10.780653,343
SHAPE00154,46.050964,10.780467,344
SHAPE00154,46.050972,10.78024,345
SHAPE00154,46.051064,10.779715,346
SHAPE00154,46.05118,10.779101,347
SHAPE00154,46.05122,10.77874,348
SHAPE00154,46.0512,10.778521,349
SHAPE00154,46.05118,10.778198,350
SHAPE00154,46.051178,10.778171,351
SHAPE00154,46.0511,10.777774,352
SHAPE00154,46.051018,10.777396,353
SHAPE00154,46.050964,10.777176,354
SHAPE00154,46.05096,10.776981,355
SHAPE00154,46.050964,10.776457,356
SHAPE00154,46.05096,10.776369,357
SHAPE00154,46.050957,10.776267,358
SHAPE00154,46.050957,10.776267,359
SHAPE00154,46.050953,10.776076,360
SHAPE00154,46.05101,10.776046,361
SHAPE00154,46.051094,10.775977,362
SHAPE00154,46.051197,10.77587,363
SHAPE00154,46.051224,10.775823,364
SHAPE00154,46.051247,10.775767,365
SHAPE00154,46.05126,10.77572,366
SHAPE00154,46.05126,10.775686,367
SHAPE00154,46.051323,10.775723,368
SHAPE00154,46.051395,10.775737,369
SHAPE00154,46.05151,10.775743,370
SHAPE00154,46.05157,10.775731,371
SHAPE00154,46.05164,10.775771,372
SHAPE00154,46.05168,10.775836,373
SHAPE00154,46.051735,10.775855,374
SHAPE00154,46.05182,10.775887,375
SHAPE00154,46.0519,10.775962,376
SHAPE00154,46.052013,10.77609,377
SHAPE00154,46.052105,10.776205,378
SHAPE00154,46.052242,10.776352,379
SHAPE00154,46.052334,10.776404,380
SHAPE00154,46.05242,10.77648,381
SHAPE00154,46.052483,10.776537,382
SHAPE00154,46.052505,10.776574,383
SHAPE00154,46.05254,10.776641,384
SHAPE00154,46.05256,10.776785,385
SHAPE00154,46.052574,10.776909,386
SHAPE00154,46.0526,10.777067,387
SHAPE00154,46.052647,10.777114,388
SHAPE00154,46.052692,10.777129,389
SHAPE00154,46.052673,10.776964,390
SHAPE00154,46.05266,10.776872,391
SHAPE00154,46.05261,10.776629,392
SHAPE00154,46.052563,10.776518,393
SHAPE00154,46.052464,10.776411,394
SHAPE00154,46.052437,10.776389,395
SHAPE00154,46.052303,10.776278,396
SHAPE00154,46.05215,10.77611,397
SHAPE00154,46.05198,10.775806,398
SHAPE00154,46.051888,10.775623,399
SHAPE00154,46.051888,10.775623,400
SHAPE00154,46.05198,10.775806,401
SHAPE00154,46.05215,10.77611,402
SHAPE00154,46.052303,10.776278,403
SHAPE00154,46.052437,10.776389,404
SHAPE00154,46.052464,10.776411,405
SHAPE00154,46.052563,10.776518,406
SHAPE00154,46.05261,10.776629,407
SHAPE00154,46.05266,10.776872,408
SHAPE00154,46.052673,10.776964,409
SHAPE00154,46.052692,10.777129,410
SHAPE00154,46.05272,10.777293,411
SHAPE00154,46.052788,10.777442,412
SHAPE00154,46.052856,10.777573,413
SHAPE00154,46.05292,10.777656,414
SHAPE00154,46.053078,10.77777,415
SHAPE00154,46.053135,10.777812,416
SHAPE00154,46.053204,10.77792,417
SHAPE00154,46.053265,10.778061,418
SHAPE00154,46.053375,10.778371,419
SHAPE00154,46.0536,10.778621,420
SHAPE00154,46.0538,10.778817,421
SHAPE00154,46.053852,10.778945,422
SHAPE00154,46.05389,10.779084,423
SHAPE00154,46.053925,10.779259,424
SHAPE00154,46.053986,10.779483,425
SHAPE00154,46.054066,10.779646,426
SHAPE00154,46.05419,10.77984,427
SHAPE00154,46.054264,10.779978,428
SHAPE00154,46.054356,10.78032,429
SHAPE00154,46.05444,10.780629,430
SHAPE00154,46.054543,10.781013,431
SHAPE00154,46.054626,10.781219,432
SHAPE00154,46.05475,10.781449,433
SHAPE00154,46.054825,10.781576,434
SHAPE00154,46.054825,10.781576,435
SHAPE00154,46.054913,10.781727,436
SHAPE00154,46.055187,10.782195,437
SHAPE00154,46.05529,10.78241,438
SHAPE00154,46.055325,10.782541,439
SHAPE00154,46.05533,10.7826,440
SHAPE00154,46.055332,10.782644,441
SHAPE00154,46.05532,10.782902,442
SHAPE00154,46.055286,10.783112,443
SHAPE00154,46.055283,10.783133,444
SHAPE00154,46.05527,10.783475,445
SHAPE00154,46.055325,10.784017,446
SHAPE00154,46.055603,10.784848,447
SHAPE00154,46.05598,10.785963,448
SHAPE00154,46.056355,10.787126,449
SHAPE00154,46.05639,10.78732,450
SHAPE00154,46.05644,10.787858,451
SHAPE00154,46.05644,10.787887,452
SHAPE00154,46.05649,10.788542,453
SHAPE00154,46.056522,10.788754,454
SHAPE00154,46.056557,10.788898,455
SHAPE00154,46.056667,10.789197,456
SHAPE00154,46.05681,10.789526,457
SHAPE00154,46.05699,10.78993,458
SHAPE00154,46.057064,10.790049,459
SHAPE00154,46.057217,10.790232,460
SHAPE00154,46.05732,10.790353,461
SHAPE00154,46.057365,10.790453,462
SHAPE00154,46.057384,10.79057,463
SHAPE00154,46.05738,10.790619,464
SHAPE00154,46.05735,10.79085,465
SHAPE00154,46.057293,10.791224,466
SHAPE00154,46.057304,10.791467,467
SHAPE00154,46.057323,10.791678,468
SHAPE00154,46.057384,10.791915,469
SHAPE00154,46.057743,10.792782,470
SHAPE00154,46.05777,10.792846,471
SHAPE00154,46.057796,10.792906,472
SHAPE00154,46.058002,10.793372,473
SHAPE00154,46.05812,10.793649,474
SHAPE00154,46.058197,10.793873,475
SHAPE00154,46.058197,10.793873,476
SHAPE00154,46.05818,10.793824,477
SHAPE00154,46.05818,10.793824,478
SHAPE00154,46.05812,10.793649,479
SHAPE00154,46.058002,10.793372,480
SHAPE00154,46.057796,10.792906,481
SHAPE00154,46.05777,10.792846,482
SHAPE00154,46.057743,10.792782,483
SHAPE00154,46.057384,10.791915,484
SHAPE00154,46.057323,10.791678,485
SHAPE00154,46.057304,10.791467,486
SHAPE00154,46.057293,10.791224,487
SHAPE00154,46.05735,10.79085,488
SHAPE00154,46.05738,10.790619,489
SHAPE00154,46.057384,10.79057,490
SHAPE00154,46.057365,10.790453,491
SHAPE00154,46.05732,10.790353,492
SHAPE00154,46.057217,10.790232,493
SHAPE00154,46.057064,10.790049,494
SHAPE00154,46.05699,10.78993,495
SHAPE00154,46.05681,10.789526,496
SHAPE00154,46.056667,10.789197,497
SHAPE00154,46.056557,10.788898,498
SHAPE00154,46.056522,10.788754,499
SHAPE00154,46.05649,10.788542,500
SHAPE00154,46.05644,10.787887,501
SHAPE00154,46.05644,10.787858,502
SHAPE00154,46.05639,10.78732,503
SHAPE00154,46.056355,10.787126,504
SHAPE00154,46.05598,10.785963,505
SHAPE00154,46.055603,10.784848,506
SHAPE00154,46.055325,10.784017,507
SHAPE00154,46.05527,10.783475,508
SHAPE00154,46.055283,10.783133,509
SHAPE00154,46.055286,10.783112,510
SHAPE00154,46.05532,10.782902,511
SHAPE00154,46.055332,10.782644,512
SHAPE00154,46.05533,10.7826,513
SHAPE00154,46.055325,10.782541,514
SHAPE00154,46.05529,10.78241,515
SHAPE00154,46.055187,10.782195,516
SHAPE00154,46.054913,10.781727,517
SHAPE00154,46.054825,10.781576,518
SHAPE00154,46.054825,10.781576,519
SHAPE00154,46.05475,10.781449,520
SHAPE00154,46.054626,10.781219,521
SHAPE00154,46.054543,10.781013,522
SHAPE00154,46.05444,10.780629,523
SHAPE00154,46.054356,10.78032,524
SHAPE00154,46.054264,10.779978,525
SHAPE00154,46.05419,10.77984,526
SHAPE00154,46.054066,10.779646,527
SHAPE00154,46.053986,10.779483,528
SHAPE00154,46.053925,10.779259,529
SHAPE00154,46.05389,10.779084,530
SHAPE00154,46.053852,10.778945,531
SHAPE00154,46.0538,10.778817,532
SHAPE00154,46.0536,10.778621,533
SHAPE00154,46.053375,10.778371,534
SHAPE00154,46.053265,10.778061,535
SHAPE00154,46.053204,10.77792,536
SHAPE00154,46.053135,10.777812,537
SHAPE00154,46.053078,10.77777,538
SHAPE00154,46.05292,10.777656,539
SHAPE00154,46.052856,10.777573,540
SHAPE00154,46.052788,10.777442,541
SHAPE00154,46.05272,10.777293,542
SHAPE00154,46.052692,10.777129,543
SHAPE00154,46.052673,10.776964,544
SHAPE00154,46.05266,10.776872,545
SHAPE00154,46.05261,10.776629,546
SHAPE00154,46.052563,10.776518,547
SHAPE00154,46.052464,10.776411,548
SHAPE00154,46.052437,10.776389,549
SHAPE00154,46.052303,10.776278,550
SHAPE00154,46.05215,10.77611,551
SHAPE00154,46.05198,10.775806,552
SHAPE00154,46.05185,10.775547,553
SHAPE00154,46.051567,10.774933,554
SHAPE00154,46.051388,10.77457,555
SHAPE00154,46.050903,10.773717,556
SHAPE00154,46.050457,10.772935,557
SHAPE00154,46.050312,10.772451,558
SHAPE00154,46.04997,10.771221,559
SHAPE00154,46.04991,10.771121,560
SHAPE00154,46.049843,10.770994,561
SHAPE00154,46.049877,10.770878,562
SHAPE00154,46.049866,10.770802,563
SHAPE00154,46.04986,10.77077,564
SHAPE00154,46.0498,10.7707,565
SHAPE00154,46.049232,10.769148,566
SHAPE00154,46.04892,10.768154,567
SHAPE00154,46.04874,10.767475,568
SHAPE00154,46.048683,10.766987,569
SHAPE00154,46.048645,10.766594,570
SHAPE00154,46.048534,10.766261,571
SHAPE00154,46.048016,10.765479,572
SHAPE00154,46.04796,10.765235,573
SHAPE00154,46.047947,10.764906,574
SHAPE00154,46.047905,10.764768,575
SHAPE00154,46.04788,10.764689,576
SHAPE00154,46.047836,10.764621,577
SHAPE00154,46.04778,10.764528,578
SHAPE00154,46.04778,10.764528,579
SHAPE00154,46.04683,10.762948,580
SHAPE00154,46.04675,10.762815,581
SHAPE00154,46.046642,10.762638,582
SHAPE00154,46.046597,10.76245,583
SHAPE00154,46.046577,10.762266,584
SHAPE00154,46.046555,10.761962,585
SHAPE00154,46.04655,10.761801,586
SHAPE00154,46.04655,10.761732,587
SHAPE00154,46.04656,10.761554,588
SHAPE00154,46.046555,10.761239,589
SHAPE00154,46.04653,10.761097,590
SHAPE00154,46.0465,10.760935,591
SHAPE00154,46.04644,10.760591,592
SHAPE00154,46.04637,10.760173,593
SHAPE00154,46.04637,10.760128,594
SHAPE00154,46.04636,10.759805,595
SHAPE00154,46.04632,10.759348,596
SHAPE00154,46.046295,10.759088,597
SHAPE00154,46.04628,10.758888,598
SHAPE00154,46.046246,10.758526,599
SHAPE00154,46.04622,10.75833,600
SHAPE00154,46.0462,10.758188,601
SHAPE00154,46.04619,10.758103,602
SHAPE00154,46.04619,10.758103,603
SHAPE00154,46.046158,10.757895,604
SHAPE00154,46.046127,10.757683,605
SHAPE00154,46.046124,10.757449,606
SHAPE00154,46.04614,10.757138,607
SHAPE00154,46.04618,10.756898,608
SHAPE00154,46.04613,10.756552,609
SHAPE00154,46.04613,10.756552,610
SHAPE00154,46.04618,10.756898,611
SHAPE00154,46.0462,10.756894,612
SHAPE00154,46.046227,10.756889,613
SHAPE00154,46.046257,10.756851,614
SHAPE00154,46.046265,10.756804,615
SHAPE00154,46.046257,10.756759,616
SHAPE00154,46.04624,10.756736,617
SHAPE00154,46.046223,10.7567,618
SHAPE00154,46.046204,10.756503,619
SHAPE00154,46.046207,10.756428,620
SHAPE00154,46.046238,10.756356,621
SHAPE00154,46.046318,10.756199,622
SHAPE00154,46.046333,10.75617,623
SHAPE00154,46.046383,10.756007,624
SHAPE00154,46.046402,10.755795,625
SHAPE00154,46.046402,10.75552,626
SHAPE00154,46.046288,10.754751,627
SHAPE00154,46.046272,10.754558,628
SHAPE00154,46.046265,10.754183,629
SHAPE00154,46.04618,10.753703,630
SHAPE00154,46.046036,10.753036,631
SHAPE00154,46.045967,10.752728,632
SHAPE00154,46.0458,10.752373,633
SHAPE00154,46.045708,10.752081,634
SHAPE00154,46.045673,10.751824,635
SHAPE00154,46.04565,10.75141,636
SHAPE00154,46.045578,10.751078,637
SHAPE00154,46.045525,10.75093,638
SHAPE00154,46.045437,10.750774,639
SHAPE00154,46.04537,10.750669,640
SHAPE00154,46.045315,10.750596,641
SHAPE00154,46.045307,10.750514,642
SHAPE00154,46.045326,10.750465,643
SHAPE00154,46.045357,10.750449,644
SHAPE00154,46.045395,10.750461,645
SHAPE00154,46.045414,10.750495,646
SHAPE00154,46.04556,10.750746,647
SHAPE00154,46.04574,10.750982,648
SHAPE00154,46.045815,10.751143,649
SHAPE00154,46.04584,10.751202,650
SHAPE00154,46.045887,10.751378,651
SHAPE00154,46.045944,10.751593,652
SHAPE00154,46.04603,10.751787,653
SHAPE00154,46.046127,10.751921,654
SHAPE00154,46.04623,10.75209,655
SHAPE00154,46.04649,10.752377,656
SHAPE00154,46.046932,10.752999,657
SHAPE00154,46.04761,10.754176,658
SHAPE00154,46.047848,10.754498,659
SHAPE00154,46.04807,10.754694,660
SHAPE00154,46.04828,10.754893,661
SHAPE00154,46.04861,10.755464,662
SHAPE00154,46.04885,10.756104,663
SHAPE00154,46.04908,10.756575,664
SHAPE00154,46.049118,10.756627,665
SHAPE00154,46.049118,10.756627,666
SHAPE00154,46.049217,10.75676,667
SHAPE00154,46.049274,10.756834,668
SHAPE00154,46.04933,10.756907,669
SHAPE00154,46.049416,10.756902,670
SHAPE00154,46.04944,10.756813,671
SHAPE00154,46.049404,10.756724,672
SHAPE00154,46.049244,10.756548,673
SHAPE00154,46.049133,10.75632,674
SHAPE00154,46.049053,10.755815,675
SHAPE00154,46.04899,10.755561,676
SHAPE00154,46.048878,10.755109,677
SHAPE00154,46.04863,10.754027,678
SHAPE00154,46.048286,10.753041,679
SHAPE00154,46.047985,10.75248,680
SHAPE00154,46.047737,10.752227,681
SHAPE00154,46.04748,10.752028,682
SHAPE00154,46.0474,10.751895,683
SHAPE00154,46.047363,10.75179,684
SHAPE00154,46.047367,10.751696,685
SHAPE00154,46.047382,10.75164,686
SHAPE00154,46.047424,10.751604,687
SHAPE00154,46.047478,10.751621,688
SHAPE00154,46.04753,10.751696,689
SHAPE00154,46.0476,10.75186,690
SHAPE00154,46.04771,10.75195,691
SHAPE00154,46.047874,10.752007,692
SHAPE00154,46.048355,10.752282,693
SHAPE00154,46.048595,10.752463,694
SHAPE00154,46.048923,10.752806,695
SHAPE00154,46.049145,10.753207,696
SHAPE00154,46.049362,10.753638,697
SHAPE00154,46.049393,10.753677,698
SHAPE00154,46.049435,10.753685,699
SHAPE00154,46.04947,10.753673,700
SHAPE00154,46.049496,10.753647,701
SHAPE00154,46.04952,10.753591,702
SHAPE00154,46.049515,10.753533,703
SHAPE00154,46.04949,10.753475,704
SHAPE00154,46.04927,10.753139,705
SHAPE00154,46.049202,10.752929,706
SHAPE00154,46.049076,10.752395,707
SHAPE00154,46.04897,10.752152,708
SHAPE00154,46.048794,10.751881,709
SHAPE00154,46.04841,10.751372,710
SHAPE00154,46.048073,10.751061,711
SHAPE00154,46.04793,10.750937,712
SHAPE00154,46.047867,10.750852,713
SHAPE00154,46.04785,10.750772,714
SHAPE00154,46.047855,10.750714,715
SHAPE00154,46.047886,10.750674,716
SHAPE00154,46.047928,10.75065,717
SHAPE00154,46.047993,10.750659,718
SHAPE00154,46.048058,10.750715,719
SHAPE00154,46.048103,10.750808,720
SHAPE00154,46.048306,10.751052,721
SHAPE00154,46.04851,10.751208,722
SHAPE00154,46.04871,10.751294,723
SHAPE00154,46.048946,10.751308,724
SHAPE00154,46.049168,10.751434,725
SHAPE00154,46.04967,10.75241,726
SHAPE00154,46.04985,10.752683,727
SHAPE00154,46.05021,10.75309,728
SHAPE00154,46.050415,10.753404,729
SHAPE00154,46.05049,10.753501,730
SHAPE00154,46.050602,10.753563,731
SHAPE00154,46.050728,10.753614,732
SHAPE00154,46.050728,10.753614,733
SHAPE00154,46.050735,10.753618,734
SHAPE00154,46.05104,10.753746,735
SHAPE00154,46.051094,10.75375,736
SHAPE00154,46.0511,10.753742,737
SHAPE00154,46.05113,10.753718,738
SHAPE00154,46.05118,10.753756,739
SHAPE00154,46.05124,10.753767,740
SHAPE00154,46.051327,10.753778,741
SHAPE00154,46.051426,10.753796,742
SHAPE00154,46.05161,10.753798,743
SHAPE00154,46.05168,10.753799,744
SHAPE00154,46.05177,10.753789,745
SHAPE00154,46.051807,10.753784,746
SHAPE00154,46.051857,10.753776,747
SHAPE00154,46.051926,10.753762,748
SHAPE00154,46.052013,10.753754,749
SHAPE00154,46.052082,10.753747,750
SHAPE00154,46.0523,10.753771,751
SHAPE00154,46.052364,10.753766,752
SHAPE00154,46.052418,10.753733,753
SHAPE00154,46.0525,10.753623,754
SHAPE00154,46.052593,10.753497,755
SHAPE00154,46.05266,10.753366,756
SHAPE00154,46.052937,10.752732,757
SHAPE00154,46.052994,10.752635,758
SHAPE00154,46.053047,10.752569,759
SHAPE00154,46.053097,10.752553,760
SHAPE00154,46.05317,10.75254,761
SHAPE00154,46.053288,10.752566,762
SHAPE00154,46.05341,10.75258,763
SHAPE00154,46.053448,10.752571,764
SHAPE00154,46.053474,10.75254,765
SHAPE00154,46.053486,10.752487,766
SHAPE00154,46.0535,10.752381,767
SHAPE00154,46.053616,10.752354,768
SHAPE00154,46.05384,10.752243,769
SHAPE00154,46.05423,10.752025,770
SHAPE00154,46.054543,10.751894,771
SHAPE00154,46.05472,10.751783,772
SHAPE00154,46.05481,10.751767,773
SHAPE00154,46.0549,10.751816,774
SHAPE00154,46.05506,10.752014,775
SHAPE00154,46.055138,10.752088,776
SHAPE00154,46.055252,10.752133,777
SHAPE00154,46.05536,10.752099,778
SHAPE00154,46.05554,10.752027,779
SHAPE00154,46.055656,10.752071,780
SHAPE00154,46.055733,10.752133,781
SHAPE00154,46.055813,10.75217,782
SHAPE00154,46.05585,10.752166,783
SHAPE00154,46.05588,10.752142,784
SHAPE00154,46.055904,10.752105,785
SHAPE00154,46.055916,10.752049,786
SHAPE00154,46.0559,10.751975,787
SHAPE00154,46.055862,10.751932,788
SHAPE00154,46.055573,10.751739,789
SHAPE00154,46.055607,10.751669,790
SHAPE00154,46.055676,10.751598,791
SHAPE00154,46.055798,10.751583,792
SHAPE00154,46.056137,10.751796,793
SHAPE00154,46.056427,10.751866,794
SHAPE00154,46.05683,10.751766,795
SHAPE00154,46.057144,10.751617,796
SHAPE00154,46.057476,10.751506,797
SHAPE00154,46.05767,10.751488,798
SHAPE00154,46.057777,10.751427,799
SHAPE00154,46.058186,10.751253,800
SHAPE00154,46.058205,10.751254,801
SHAPE00154,46.058445,10.751267,802
SHAPE00154,46.058445,10.751267,803
SHAPE00154,46.058556,10.751273,804
SHAPE00154,46.058567,10.751276,805
SHAPE00154,46.058598,10.751284,806
SHAPE00154,46.058666,10.751288,807
SHAPE00154,46.058758,10.751296,808
SHAPE00154,46.0588,10.751308,809
SHAPE00154,46.05886,10.751327,810
SHAPE00154,46.059017,10.751412,811
SHAPE00154,46.059162,10.751447,812
SHAPE00154,46.059273,10.751472,813
SHAPE00154,46.059658,10.751574,814
SHAPE00154,46.05976,10.75163,815
SHAPE00154,46.060013,10.751771,816
SHAPE00154,46.060177,10.751909,817
SHAPE00154,46.06023,10.751848,818
SHAPE00154,46.060246,10.751833,819
SHAPE00154,46.06023,10.751754,820
SHAPE00154,46.06002,10.751526,821
SHAPE00154,46.060265,10.75151,822
SHAPE00154,46.060444,10.751544,823
SHAPE00154,46.060688,10.751675,824
SHAPE00154,46.060787,10.751681,825
SHAPE00154,46.060986,10.751774,826
SHAPE00154,46.06121,10.751784,827
SHAPE00154,46.061436,10.751692,828
SHAPE00154,46.061584,10.751681,829
SHAPE00154,46.061687,10.75175,830
SHAPE00154,46.061832,10.751829,831
SHAPE00154,46.061993,10.751913,832
SHAPE00154,46.06219,10.751773,833
SHAPE00154,46.062347,10.751687,834
SHAPE00154,46.062443,10.751718,835
SHAPE00154,46.062553,10.75179,836
SHAPE00154,46.062664,10.751937,837
SHAPE00154,46.062893,10.752079,838
SHAPE00154,46.063206,10.752103,839
SHAPE00154,46.06369,10.752007,840
SHAPE00154,46.064007,10.751979,841
SHAPE00154,46.06419,10.7519,842
SHAPE00154,46.064278,10.751813,843
SHAPE00154,46.064392,10.751694,844
SHAPE00154,46.064507,10.751683,845
SHAPE00154,46.0646,10.751774,846
SHAPE00154,46.064613,10.751978,847
SHAPE00154,46.0645,10.75251,848
SHAPE00154,46.064396,10.752703,849
SHAPE00154,46.064102,10.752986,850
SHAPE00154,46.063927,10.753193,851
SHAPE00154,46.06383,10.753431,852
SHAPE00154,46.063786,10.753676,853
SHAPE00154,46.063877,10.753939,854
SHAPE00154,46.064,10.754241,855
SHAPE00154,46.064243,10.754486,856
SHAPE00154,46.064503,10.75466,857
SHAPE00154,46.064854,10.754801,858
SHAPE00154,46.065056,10.754887,859
SHAPE00154,46.065243,10.755008,860
SHAPE00154,46.0656,10.755362,861
SHAPE00154,46.06564,10.755373,862
SHAPE00154,46.06565,10.755327,863
SHAPE00154,46.065647,10.755289,864
SHAPE00154,46.06556,10.755176,865
SHAPE00157,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE00157,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE00157,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE00157,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE00157,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE00157,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE00157,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE00157,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE00157,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE00157,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE00157,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE00157,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE00157,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE00157,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE00157,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE00157,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE00157,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE00157,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE00157,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE00157,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE00157,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE00157,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE00157,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE00157,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE00157,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE00157,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE00157,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE00157,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE00157,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE00157,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE00157,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE00157,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE00157,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE00157,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE00157,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE00157,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE00157,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE00157,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE00157,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE00157,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE00157,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE00157,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE00157,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE00157,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE00157,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE00157,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE00157,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE00157,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE00157,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE00157,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE00157,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE00157,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE00157,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE00157,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE00157,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE00157,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE00157,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE00157,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE00157,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE00157,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE00157,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE00157,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE00157,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE00157,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE00157,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE00157,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE00157,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE00157,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE00157,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE00157,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE00157,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE00157,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE00157,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE00157,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE00157,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE00157,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE00157,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE00157,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE00157,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE00157,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE00157,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE00157,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE00157,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE00157,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE00157,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE00157,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE00157,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE00157,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE00157,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE00157,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE00157,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE00157,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE00157,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE00157,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE00157,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE00157,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE00157,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE00157,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE00157,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE00157,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE00157,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE00157,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE00157,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE00157,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE00157,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE00157,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE00157,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE00157,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE00157,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE00157,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE00157,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE00157,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE00157,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE00157,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE00157,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE00157,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE00157,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE00157,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE00157,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE00157,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE00157,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE00157,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE00157,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE00157,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE00157,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE00157,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE00157,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE00157,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE00157,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE00157,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE00157,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE00157,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE00157,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE00157,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE00157,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE00157,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE00157,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE00157,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE00157,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE00157,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE00157,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE00157,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE00157,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE00157,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE00157,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE00157,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE00157,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE00157,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE00157,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE00157,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE00157,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE00157,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE00157,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE00157,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE00157,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE00157,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE00157,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE00157,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE00157,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE00157,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE00157,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE00157,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE00157,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE00157,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE00157,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE00157,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE00157,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE00157,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE00157,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE00157,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE00157,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE00157,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE00157,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE00157,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE00157,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE00157,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE00157,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE00157,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE00157,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE00157,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE00157,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE00157,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE00157,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE00157,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE00157,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE00157,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE00157,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE00157,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE00157,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE00157,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE00157,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE00157,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE00157,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE00157,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE00157,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE00157,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE00157,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE00157,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE00157,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE00157,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE00157,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE00157,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE00157,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE00157,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE00157,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE00157,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE00157,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE00157,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE00157,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE00157,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE00157,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE00157,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE00157,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE00157,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE00157,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE00157,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE00157,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE00157,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE00157,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE00157,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE00157,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE00157,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE00157,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE00157,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE00157,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE00157,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE00157,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE00157,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE00157,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE00157,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE00157,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE00157,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE00157,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE00157,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE00157,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE00157,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE00157,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE00157,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE00157,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE00157,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE00157,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE00157,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE00157,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE00157,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE00157,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE00157,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE00157,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE00157,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE00157,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE00157,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE00157,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE00157,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE00157,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE00157,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE00157,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE00157,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE00157,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE00157,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE00157,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE00157,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE00157,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE00157,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE00157,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE00157,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE00157,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE00157,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE00157,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE00157,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE00157,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE00157,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE00157,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE00157,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE00157,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE00157,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE00157,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE00157,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE00157,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE00157,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE00157,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE00157,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE00157,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE00157,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE00157,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE00157,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE00157,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE00157,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE00157,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE00157,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE00157,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE00157,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE00157,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE00157,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE00157,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE00157,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE00157,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE00157,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE00157,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE00157,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE00157,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE00157,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE00157,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE00157,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE00157,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE00157,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE00157,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE00157,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE00157,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE00157,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE00157,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE00157,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE00157,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE00157,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE00157,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE00157,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE00157,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE00157,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE00157,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE00157,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE00157,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE00157,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE00157,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE00157,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE00157,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE00157,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE00157,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE00157,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE00157,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE00157,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE00157,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE00157,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE00157,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE00157,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE00157,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE00157,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE00157,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE00157,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE00157,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE00157,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE00157,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE00157,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE00157,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE00157,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE00157,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE00157,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE00157,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE00157,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE00157,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE00157,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE00157,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE00157,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE00157,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE00157,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE00157,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE00157,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE00157,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE00157,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE00157,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE00157,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE00157,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE00157,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE00157,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE00157,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE00157,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE00157,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE00157,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE00157,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE00157,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE00157,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE00157,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE00157,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE00157,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE00157,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE00157,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE00157,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE00157,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE00157,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE00157,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE00157,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE00157,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE00157,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE00157,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE00157,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE00157,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE00157,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE00157,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE00157,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE00157,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE00157,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE00157,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE00157,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE00157,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE00157,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE00157,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE00157,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE00157,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE00157,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE00157,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE00157,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE00157,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE00157,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE00157,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE00157,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE00157,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE00157,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE00157,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE00157,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE00157,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE00157,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE00157,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE00157,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE00157,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE00157,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE00157,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE00157,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE00157,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE00157,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE00157,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE00157,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE00157,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE00157,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE00157,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE00157,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE00157,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE00157,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE00157,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE00157,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE00157,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE00157,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE00157,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE00157,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE00157,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE00157,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE00157,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE00157,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE00157,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE00157,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE00157,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE00157,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE00157,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE00157,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE00157,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE00157,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE00157,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE00157,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE00157,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE00157,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE00157,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE00157,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE00157,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE00157,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE00157,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE00157,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE00157,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE00157,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE00157,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE00157,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE00157,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE00157,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE00157,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE00157,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE00157,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE00157,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE00157,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE00157,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE00157,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE00157,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE00157,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE00157,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE00157,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE00157,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE00157,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE00157,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE00157,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE00157,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE00157,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE00157,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE00157,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE00157,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE00157,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE00157,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE00157,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE00157,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE00157,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE00157,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE00157,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE00157,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE00157,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE00157,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE00157,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE00157,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE00157,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE00157,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE00157,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE00157,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE00157,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE00157,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE00157,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE00157,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE00157,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE00157,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE00157,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE00157,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE00157,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE00157,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE00157,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE00157,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE00157,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE00157,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE00157,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE00157,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE00157,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE00157,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE00157,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE00157,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE00157,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE00157,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE00157,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE00157,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE00157,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE00157,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE00157,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE00157,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE00157,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE00157,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE00157,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE00157,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE00157,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE00157,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE00157,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE00157,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE00157,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE00157,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE00157,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE00157,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE00157,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE00157,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE00157,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE00157,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE00157,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE00157,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE00157,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE00157,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE00157,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE00157,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE00157,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE00157,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE00157,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE00157,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE00157,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE00157,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE00157,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE00157,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE00157,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE00157,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE00157,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE00157,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE00157,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE00157,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE00157,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE00157,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE00157,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE00157,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE00157,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE00157,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE00157,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE00157,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE00157,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE00157,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE00157,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE00157,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE00157,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE00157,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE00157,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE00157,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE00157,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE00157,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE00157,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE00157,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE00157,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE00157,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE00157,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE00157,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE00157,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE00157,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE00157,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE00157,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE00157,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE00157,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE00157,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE00157,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE00157,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE00157,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE00157,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE00157,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE00157,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE00157,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE00157,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE00157,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE00157,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE00157,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE00157,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE00157,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE00157,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE00157,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE00157,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE00157,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE00157,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE00157,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE00157,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE00157,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE00157,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE00157,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE00157,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE00157,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE00157,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE00157,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE00157,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE00157,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE00157,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE00157,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE00157,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE00157,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE00157,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE00157,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE00157,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE00157,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE00157,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE00157,46.007782,11.305257,628
SHAPE00157,46.007736,11.305248,629
SHAPE00157,46.00749,11.305205,630
SHAPE00157,46.00719,11.305154,631
SHAPE00157,46.00672,11.305071,632
SHAPE00157,46.00661,11.30501,633
SHAPE00157,46.006542,11.304935,634
SHAPE00157,46.006523,11.3049,635
SHAPE00157,46.00649,11.304793,636
SHAPE00157,46.006363,11.304337,637
SHAPE00157,46.00634,11.304275,638
SHAPE00157,46.006298,11.304252,639
SHAPE00157,46.00626,11.304255,640
SHAPE00157,46.006226,11.304274,641
SHAPE00157,46.00617,11.304373,642
SHAPE00157,46.0061,11.304959,643
SHAPE00157,46.006092,11.305032,644
SHAPE00157,46.006092,11.305032,645
SHAPE00157,46.006046,11.305391,646
SHAPE00157,46.00604,11.305582,647
SHAPE00157,46.006104,11.305674,648
SHAPE00157,46.006153,11.305701,649
SHAPE00157,46.00622,11.305716,650
SHAPE00157,46.006245,11.305683,651
SHAPE00157,46.006313,11.305552,652
SHAPE00157,46.006504,11.305158,653
SHAPE00157,46.006546,11.305115,654
SHAPE00157,46.006596,11.305084,655
SHAPE00157,46.00672,11.305071,656
SHAPE00157,46.00719,11.305154,657
SHAPE00157,46.00749,11.305205,658
SHAPE00157,46.007736,11.305248,659
SHAPE00157,46.007782,11.305257,660
SHAPE00157,46.008427,11.305369,661
SHAPE00157,46.00863,11.303236,662
SHAPE00157,46.0087,11.302657,663
SHAPE00157,46.008724,11.302495,664
SHAPE00157,46.00875,11.302382,665
SHAPE00157,46.00877,11.302279,666
SHAPE00157,46.008854,11.301881,667
SHAPE00157,46.009014,11.301382,668
SHAPE00157,46.0092,11.300888,669
SHAPE00157,46.00952,11.30022,670
SHAPE00157,46.010017,11.299169,671
SHAPE00157,46.010036,11.299128,672
SHAPE00158,46.289932,11.433177,1
SHAPE00158,46.28992,11.433132,2
SHAPE00158,46.28989,11.43309,3
SHAPE00158,46.289837,11.433028,4
SHAPE00158,46.289795,11.433135,5
SHAPE00158,46.28974,11.433337,6
SHAPE00158,46.289555,11.433649,7
SHAPE00158,46.2895,11.433663,8
SHAPE00158,46.28945,11.433617,9
SHAPE00158,46.2894,11.433531,10
SHAPE00158,46.28928,11.433026,11
SHAPE00158,46.28911,11.432584,12
SHAPE00158,46.28903,11.432315,13
SHAPE00158,46.288837,11.431519,14
SHAPE00158,46.288822,11.431435,15
SHAPE00158,46.288822,11.431435,16
SHAPE00158,46.2888,11.431314,17
SHAPE00158,46.28859,11.430799,18
SHAPE00158,46.288544,11.430694,19
SHAPE00158,46.28824,11.430029,20
SHAPE00158,46.28795,11.429158,21
SHAPE00158,46.287907,11.428969,22
SHAPE00158,46.28789,11.428643,23
SHAPE00158,46.28789,11.428643,24
SHAPE00158,46.287884,11.428466,25
SHAPE00158,46.287914,11.426619,26
SHAPE00158,46.287827,11.426283,27
SHAPE00158,46.287743,11.426165,28
SHAPE00158,46.287663,11.426089,29
SHAPE00158,46.28751,11.426025,30
SHAPE00158,46.287415,11.426018,31
SHAPE00158,46.28731,11.426054,32
SHAPE00158,46.28722,11.426111,33
SHAPE00158,46.286793,11.426483,34
SHAPE00158,46.28673,11.426598,35
SHAPE00158,46.286694,11.426709,36
SHAPE00158,46.28668,11.426838,37
SHAPE00158,46.28667,11.426952,38
SHAPE00158,46.2867,11.427232,39
SHAPE00158,46.286705,11.427346,40
SHAPE00158,46.286682,11.427443,41
SHAPE00158,46.286644,11.427518,42
SHAPE00158,46.286285,11.428048,43
SHAPE00158,46.286213,11.428191,44
SHAPE00158,46.28618,11.428338,45
SHAPE00158,46.28615,11.428492,46
SHAPE00158,46.286163,11.428802,47
SHAPE00158,46.28617,11.42902,48
SHAPE00158,46.286247,11.430908,49
SHAPE00158,46.28626,11.431124,50
SHAPE00158,46.286285,11.431299,51
SHAPE00158,46.286324,11.431402,52
SHAPE00158,46.28638,11.431539,53
SHAPE00158,46.28652,11.431682,54
SHAPE00158,46.286613,11.431775,55
SHAPE00158,46.28669,11.431875,56
SHAPE00158,46.286743,11.431983,57
SHAPE00158,46.28676,11.432104,58
SHAPE00158,46.286766,11.432319,59
SHAPE00158,46.28675,11.4331,60
SHAPE00158,46.28675,11.433322,61
SHAPE00158,46.286777,11.433475,62
SHAPE00158,46.286827,11.433579,63
SHAPE00158,46.286884,11.433661,64
SHAPE00158,46.28697,11.433733,65
SHAPE00158,46.287323,11.433941,66
SHAPE00158,46.287395,11.434006,67
SHAPE00158,46.287422,11.434116,68
SHAPE00158,46.287304,11.434255,69
SHAPE00158,46.287174,11.434233,70
SHAPE00158,46.287018,11.434158,71
SHAPE00158,46.28699,11.434114,72
SHAPE00158,46.28682,11.433933,73
SHAPE00158,46.2866,11.433744,74
SHAPE00158,46.28649,11.433513,75
SHAPE00158,46.28647,11.433303,76
SHAPE00158,46.286453,11.433002,77
SHAPE00158,46.286407,11.432816,78
SHAPE00158,46.286316,11.43269,79
SHAPE00158,46.285995,11.432527,80
SHAPE00158,46.285862,11.432356,81
SHAPE00158,46.28566,11.431929,82
SHAPE00158,46.285507,11.431592,83
SHAPE00158,46.28537,11.431168,84
SHAPE00158,46.28525,11.429355,85
SHAPE00158,46.285202,11.429025,86
SHAPE00158,46.285156,11.428688,87
SHAPE00158,46.28504,11.427987,88
SHAPE00158,46.28497,11.427688,89
SHAPE00158,46.284935,11.427392,90
SHAPE00158,46.284843,11.427167,91
SHAPE00158,46.284798,11.427023,92
SHAPE00158,46.284782,11.426881,93
SHAPE00158,46.28479,11.426767,94
SHAPE00158,46.284813,11.42663,95
SHAPE00158,46.28486,11.426503,96
SHAPE00158,46.284897,11.426416,97
SHAPE00158,46.285004,11.42624,98
SHAPE00158,46.285168,11.426017,99
SHAPE00158,46.28522,11.425947,100
SHAPE00158,46.285263,11.42587,101
SHAPE00158,46.285328,11.425683,102
SHAPE00158,46.28542,11.425444,103
SHAPE00158,46.28547,11.425326,104
SHAPE00158,46.285503,11.425269,105
SHAPE00158,46.285763,11.424892,106
SHAPE00158,46.285816,11.424816,107
SHAPE00158,46.285866,11.424752,108
SHAPE00158,46.28593,11.424703,109
SHAPE00158,46.28606,11.424628,110
SHAPE00158,46.286213,11.424544,111
SHAPE00158,46.28657,11.424375,112
SHAPE00158,46.286625,11.424333,113
SHAPE00158,46.286694,11.424273,114
SHAPE00158,46.286755,11.424203,115
SHAPE00158,46.28683,11.424095,116
SHAPE00158,46.287464,11.423064,117
SHAPE00158,46.28751,11.422966,118
SHAPE00158,46.28753,11.42291,119
SHAPE00158,46.287544,11.422831,120
SHAPE00158,46.28755,11.422728,121
SHAPE00158,46.28754,11.422389,122
SHAPE00158,46.287537,11.422147,123
SHAPE00158,46.287548,11.422034,124
SHAPE00158,46.287567,11.421956,125
SHAPE00158,46.287598,11.421879,126
SHAPE00158,46.28767,11.421751,127
SHAPE00158,46.287758,11.421566,128
SHAPE00158,46.287815,11.421394,129
SHAPE00158,46.287838,11.421308,130
SHAPE00158,46.287853,11.421216,131
SHAPE00158,46.287857,11.421028,132
SHAPE00158,46.287865,11.420823,133
SHAPE00158,46.28789,11.420685,134
SHAPE00158,46.28791,11.420609,135
SHAPE00158,46.28794,11.420512,136
SHAPE00158,46.28799,11.420423,137
SHAPE00158,46.288044,11.420362,138
SHAPE00158,46.288124,11.420281,139
SHAPE00158,46.288284,11.420177,140
SHAPE00158,46.28844,11.420101,141
SHAPE00158,46.28879,11.419984,142
SHAPE00158,46.288887,11.419957,143
SHAPE00158,46.288963,11.419939,144
SHAPE00158,46.28916,11.419915,145
SHAPE00158,46.28927,11.419891,146
SHAPE00158,46.289318,11.419868,147
SHAPE00158,46.289383,11.419842,148
SHAPE00158,46.28944,11.419781,149
SHAPE00158,46.28949,11.41971,150
SHAPE00158,46.289566,11.41958,151
SHAPE00158,46.289715,11.419357,152
SHAPE00158,46.289803,11.419236,153
SHAPE00158,46.289906,11.419048,154
SHAPE00158,46.290478,11.418961,155
SHAPE00158,46.29139,11.418761,156
SHAPE00158,46.291496,11.418584,157
SHAPE00158,46.291813,11.41855,158
SHAPE00158,46.29261,11.418261,159
SHAPE00158,46.29294,11.418085,160
SHAPE00158,46.293167,11.417846,161
SHAPE00158,46.29314,11.417325,162
SHAPE00158,46.293167,11.417002,163
SHAPE00158,46.29326,11.416735,164
SHAPE00158,46.293625,11.41608,165
SHAPE00158,46.293716,11.415758,166
SHAPE00158,46.29373,11.415251,167
SHAPE00158,46.293907,11.414371,168
SHAPE00158,46.294113,11.413675,169
SHAPE00158,46.294254,11.413195,170
SHAPE00158,46.294376,11.412629,171
SHAPE00158,46.294533,11.412313,172
SHAPE00158,46.294704,11.412033,173
SHAPE00158,46.294956,11.41159,174
SHAPE00158,46.295204,11.411151,175
SHAPE00158,46.295296,11.410966,176
SHAPE00158,46.295433,11.410725,177
SHAPE00158,46.29559,11.410458,178
SHAPE00158,46.295864,11.410118,179
SHAPE00158,46.29623,11.409753,180
SHAPE00158,46.29638,11.409368,181
SHAPE00158,46.2967,11.408727,182
SHAPE00158,46.296997,11.408472,183
SHAPE00158,46.29752,11.40819,184
SHAPE00158,46.29761,11.408045,185
SHAPE00158,46.297813,11.407562,186
SHAPE00158,46.297947,11.407428,187
SHAPE00158,46.298203,11.407218,188
SHAPE00158,46.299004,11.40622,189
SHAPE00158,46.299484,11.406016,190
SHAPE00158,46.29973,11.405765,191
SHAPE00158,46.299988,11.405566,192
SHAPE00158,46.300186,11.405293,193
SHAPE00158,46.300343,11.405077,194
SHAPE00158,46.300636,11.404673,195
SHAPE00158,46.301147,11.404226,196
SHAPE00158,46.30119,11.404054,197
SHAPE00158,46.30119,11.404054,198
SHAPE00158,46.301147,11.404226,199
SHAPE00158,46.300636,11.404673,200
SHAPE00158,46.300343,11.405077,201
SHAPE00158,46.300186,11.405293,202
SHAPE00158,46.299988,11.405566,203
SHAPE00158,46.29973,11.405765,204
SHAPE00158,46.299484,11.406016,205
SHAPE00158,46.299004,11.40622,206
SHAPE00158,46.298203,11.407218,207
SHAPE00158,46.297947,11.407428,208
SHAPE00158,46.297813,11.407562,209
SHAPE00158,46.29761,11.408045,210
SHAPE00158,46.29752,11.40819,211
SHAPE00158,46.296997,11.408472,212
SHAPE00158,46.2967,11.408727,213
SHAPE00158,46.29638,11.409368,214
SHAPE00158,46.29623,11.409753,215
SHAPE00158,46.295864,11.410118,216
SHAPE00158,46.29559,11.410458,217
SHAPE00158,46.295433,11.410725,218
SHAPE00158,46.295296,11.410966,219
SHAPE00158,46.295204,11.411151,220
SHAPE00158,46.294956,11.41159,221
SHAPE00158,46.294704,11.412033,222
SHAPE00158,46.294533,11.412313,223
SHAPE00158,46.294376,11.412629,224
SHAPE00158,46.294254,11.413195,225
SHAPE00158,46.294113,11.413675,226
SHAPE00158,46.293907,11.414371,227
SHAPE00158,46.29373,11.415251,228
SHAPE00158,46.293716,11.415758,229
SHAPE00158,46.293625,11.41608,230
SHAPE00158,46.29326,11.416735,231
SHAPE00158,46.293167,11.417002,232
SHAPE00158,46.29314,11.417325,233
SHAPE00158,46.293167,11.417846,234
SHAPE00158,46.29294,11.418085,235
SHAPE00158,46.29261,11.418261,236
SHAPE00158,46.291813,11.41855,237
SHAPE00158,46.291496,11.418584,238
SHAPE00158,46.29139,11.418761,239
SHAPE00158,46.290478,11.418961,240
SHAPE00158,46.289906,11.419048,241
SHAPE00158,46.289803,11.419236,242
SHAPE00158,46.289715,11.419357,243
SHAPE00158,46.289566,11.41958,244
SHAPE00158,46.28949,11.41971,245
SHAPE00158,46.28944,11.419781,246
SHAPE00158,46.289383,11.419842,247
SHAPE00158,46.289318,11.419868,248
SHAPE00158,46.28927,11.419891,249
SHAPE00158,46.28916,11.419915,250
SHAPE00158,46.288963,11.419939,251
SHAPE00158,46.288887,11.419957,252
SHAPE00158,46.28879,11.419984,253
SHAPE00158,46.28844,11.420101,254
SHAPE00158,46.288284,11.420177,255
SHAPE00158,46.288124,11.420281,256
SHAPE00158,46.288044,11.420362,257
SHAPE00158,46.28799,11.420423,258
SHAPE00158,46.28794,11.420512,259
SHAPE00158,46.28791,11.420609,260
SHAPE00158,46.28789,11.420685,261
SHAPE00158,46.287865,11.420823,262
SHAPE00158,46.287857,11.421028,263
SHAPE00158,46.287853,11.421216,264
SHAPE00158,46.287838,11.421308,265
SHAPE00158,46.287815,11.421394,266
SHAPE00158,46.287758,11.421566,267
SHAPE00158,46.28767,11.421751,268
SHAPE00158,46.287598,11.421879,269
SHAPE00158,46.287567,11.421956,270
SHAPE00158,46.287548,11.422034,271
SHAPE00158,46.287537,11.422147,272
SHAPE00158,46.28754,11.422389,273
SHAPE00158,46.28755,11.422728,274
SHAPE00158,46.287544,11.422831,275
SHAPE00158,46.28753,11.42291,276
SHAPE00158,46.28751,11.422966,277
SHAPE00158,46.287464,11.423064,278
SHAPE00158,46.28683,11.424095,279
SHAPE00158,46.286755,11.424203,280
SHAPE00158,46.286694,11.424273,281
SHAPE00158,46.286625,11.424333,282
SHAPE00158,46.28657,11.424375,283
SHAPE00158,46.286213,11.424544,284
SHAPE00158,46.28606,11.424628,285
SHAPE00158,46.28593,11.424703,286
SHAPE00158,46.285866,11.424752,287
SHAPE00158,46.285816,11.424816,288
SHAPE00158,46.285763,11.424892,289
SHAPE00158,46.285503,11.425269,290
SHAPE00158,46.28547,11.425326,291
SHAPE00158,46.28542,11.425444,292
SHAPE00158,46.285328,11.425683,293
SHAPE00158,46.285263,11.42587,294
SHAPE00158,46.28522,11.425947,295
SHAPE00158,46.285168,11.426017,296
SHAPE00158,46.285004,11.42624,297
SHAPE00158,46.284897,11.426416,298
SHAPE00158,46.28486,11.426503,299
SHAPE00158,46.284813,11.42663,300
SHAPE00158,46.28479,11.426767,301
SHAPE00158,46.284782,11.426881,302
SHAPE00158,46.284798,11.427023,303
SHAPE00158,46.284843,11.427167,304
SHAPE00158,46.284935,11.427392,305
SHAPE00158,46.28497,11.427688,306
SHAPE00158,46.28504,11.427987,307
SHAPE00158,46.285156,11.428688,308
SHAPE00158,46.285202,11.429025,309
SHAPE00158,46.28525,11.429355,310
SHAPE00158,46.28537,11.431168,311
SHAPE00158,46.285507,11.431592,312
SHAPE00158,46.28566,11.431929,313
SHAPE00158,46.285862,11.432356,314
SHAPE00158,46.285995,11.432527,315
SHAPE00158,46.286316,11.43269,316
SHAPE00158,46.286407,11.432816,317
SHAPE00158,46.286453,11.433002,318
SHAPE00158,46.28647,11.433303,319
SHAPE00158,46.28649,11.433513,320
SHAPE00158,46.2866,11.433744,321
SHAPE00158,46.28682,11.433933,322
SHAPE00158,46.28699,11.434114,323
SHAPE00158,46.287018,11.434158,324
SHAPE00158,46.287125,11.434463,325
SHAPE00158,46.28712,11.434875,326
SHAPE00158,46.287086,11.435059,327
SHAPE00158,46.28709,11.435304,328
SHAPE00158,46.28724,11.435546,329
SHAPE00158,46.28742,11.435795,330
SHAPE00158,46.287437,11.435822,331
SHAPE00158,46.287437,11.435822,332
SHAPE00158,46.287617,11.436086,333
SHAPE00158,46.287666,11.43619,334
SHAPE00158,46.28775,11.436557,335
SHAPE00158,46.287907,11.43707,336
SHAPE00158,46.288208,11.43764,337
SHAPE00158,46.288292,11.43777,338
SHAPE00158,46.28836,11.437874,339
SHAPE00158,46.288574,11.438124,340
SHAPE00158,46.28886,11.438246,341
SHAPE00158,46.289055,11.4383,342
SHAPE00158,46.289547,11.438439,343
SHAPE00158,46.289867,11.438519,344
SHAPE00158,46.289867,11.438519,345
SHAPE00158,46.29021,11.438605,346
SHAPE00158,46.29061,11.438745,347
SHAPE00158,46.29077,11.4388,348
SHAPE00158,46.290936,11.438864,349
SHAPE00158,46.291035,11.438947,350
SHAPE00158,46.291115,11.438933,351
SHAPE00158,46.29114,11.438929,352
SHAPE00158,46.291397,11.438859,353
SHAPE00158,46.29142,11.438947,354
SHAPE00158,46.2914,11.439033,355
SHAPE00158,46.291367,11.439123,356
SHAPE00158,46.2914,11.439259,357
SHAPE00158,46.29141,11.43936,358
SHAPE00158,46.29142,11.439445,359
SHAPE00158,46.29142,11.439527,360
SHAPE00158,46.29146,11.439611,361
SHAPE00158,46.29154,11.439676,362
SHAPE00158,46.292023,11.439972,363
SHAPE00158,46.292088,11.440022,364
SHAPE00158,46.29212,11.440091,365
SHAPE00158,46.29221,11.440308,366
SHAPE00158,46.292236,11.440396,367
SHAPE00158,46.29225,11.440476,368
SHAPE00158,46.29225,11.440476,369
SHAPE00158,46.292263,11.440527,370
SHAPE00158,46.292255,11.440619,371
SHAPE00158,46.292206,11.440813,372
SHAPE00158,46.291904,11.441119,373
SHAPE00158,46.291492,11.44126,374
SHAPE00158,46.291393,11.441345,375
SHAPE00158,46.29137,11.441515,376
SHAPE00158,46.29146,11.441766,377
SHAPE00158,46.29179,11.442231,378
SHAPE00158,46.292355,11.442544,379
SHAPE00158,46.292355,11.442544,380
SHAPE00158,46.29241,11.442575,381
SHAPE00158,46.292557,11.442701,382
SHAPE00158,46.292633,11.44291,383
SHAPE00158,46.29261,11.445085,384
SHAPE00158,46.29261,11.44567,385
SHAPE00158,46.29261,11.446127,386
SHAPE00158,46.292557,11.44628,387
SHAPE00158,46.29252,11.446411,388
SHAPE00158,46.292145,11.447157,389
SHAPE00158,46.291985,11.4474,390
SHAPE00158,46.29181,11.447582,391
SHAPE00158,46.29143,11.447922,392
SHAPE00158,46.2913,11.448097,393
SHAPE00158,46.29119,11.448273,394
SHAPE00158,46.291077,11.448519,395
SHAPE00158,46.29088,11.449071,396
SHAPE00158,46.29088,11.449071,397
SHAPE00158,46.290703,11.449564,398
SHAPE00158,46.290474,11.450225,399
SHAPE00158,46.29037,11.450518,400
SHAPE00158,46.290314,11.450788,401
SHAPE00158,46.290207,11.451508,402
SHAPE00158,46.290188,11.451621,403
SHAPE00158,46.29018,11.451967,404
SHAPE00158,46.29019,11.452323,405
SHAPE00158,46.290245,11.452715,406
SHAPE00158,46.29029,11.452987,407
SHAPE00158,46.29035,11.453233,408
SHAPE00158,46.290424,11.453414,409
SHAPE00158,46.290497,11.453584,410
SHAPE00158,46.290623,11.453798,411
SHAPE00158,46.290817,11.454033,412
SHAPE00158,46.291134,11.454353,413
SHAPE00158,46.29143,11.454531,414
SHAPE00158,46.29177,11.454668,415
SHAPE00158,46.29192,11.454803,416
SHAPE00158,46.292118,11.455043,417
SHAPE00158,46.292538,11.455698,418
SHAPE00158,46.29258,11.455753,419
SHAPE00158,46.292603,11.455822,420
SHAPE00158,46.29262,11.455919,421
SHAPE00158,46.292744,11.456014,422
SHAPE00158,46.292736,11.456057,423
SHAPE00158,46.292744,11.4561,424
SHAPE00158,46.29276,11.456138,425
SHAPE00158,46.29278,11.456165,426
SHAPE00158,46.292812,11.456178,427
SHAPE00158,46.292843,11.456175,428
SHAPE00158,46.29287,11.456155,429
SHAPE00158,46.292904,11.456415,430
SHAPE00158,46.292892,11.456669,431
SHAPE00158,46.29285,11.456891,432
SHAPE00158,46.292713,11.457192,433
SHAPE00158,46.292667,11.457285,434
SHAPE00158,46.29248,11.457665,435
SHAPE00158,46.2923,11.458051,436
SHAPE00158,46.29214,11.458405,437
SHAPE00158,46.292076,11.458523,438
SHAPE00158,46.29197,11.458723,439
SHAPE00158,46.291904,11.458847,440
SHAPE00158,46.291824,11.459008,441
SHAPE00158,46.291744,11.45918,442
SHAPE00158,46.291695,11.459326,443
SHAPE00158,46.291664,11.459541,444
SHAPE00158,46.291656,11.459639,445
SHAPE00158,46.29165,11.459666,446
SHAPE00158,46.29162,11.459799,447
SHAPE00158,46.291588,11.459943,448
SHAPE00158,46.29148,11.460128,449
SHAPE00158,46.291424,11.460203,450
SHAPE00158,46.291283,11.460373,451
SHAPE00158,46.291203,11.460388,452
SHAPE00158,46.29111,11.460424,453
SHAPE00158,46.290943,11.460492,454
SHAPE00158,46.290855,11.460542,455
SHAPE00158,46.290737,11.460589,456
SHAPE00158,46.29067,11.460621,457
SHAPE00158,46.290577,11.46064,458
SHAPE00158,46.29051,11.460625,459
SHAPE00158,46.290375,11.460597,460
SHAPE00158,46.290314,11.460642,461
SHAPE00158,46.290314,11.460642,462
SHAPE00158,46.290375,11.460597,463
SHAPE00158,46.29051,11.460625,464
SHAPE00158,46.290577,11.46064,465
SHAPE00158,46.29067,11.460621,466
SHAPE00158,46.290737,11.460589,467
SHAPE00158,46.290855,11.460542,468
SHAPE00158,46.290943,11.460492,469
SHAPE00158,46.29111,11.460508,470
SHAPE00158,46.291164,11.460528,471
SHAPE00158,46.291237,11.460544,472
SHAPE00158,46.291225,11.460603,473
SHAPE00158,46.291218,11.46069,474
SHAPE00158,46.291176,11.46097,475
SHAPE00158,46.291138,11.461119,476
SHAPE00158,46.29108,11.461282,477
SHAPE00158,46.290913,11.461826,478
SHAPE00158,46.290775,11.462267,479
SHAPE00158,46.290684,11.46259,480
SHAPE00158,46.29052,11.463177,481
SHAPE00158,46.290386,11.463631,482
SHAPE00158,46.290356,11.463749,483
SHAPE00158,46.29033,11.463871,484
SHAPE00158,46.290295,11.464069,485
SHAPE00158,46.290268,11.464409,486
SHAPE00158,46.290264,11.464477,487
SHAPE00158,46.29028,11.464741,488
SHAPE00158,46.290306,11.464844,489
SHAPE00158,46.29034,11.46497,490
SHAPE00158,46.290443,11.465352,491
SHAPE00158,46.290478,11.465465,492
SHAPE00158,46.290527,11.465612,493
SHAPE00158,46.29069,11.466231,494
SHAPE00159,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00159,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00159,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00159,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00159,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00159,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00159,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00159,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00159,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00159,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00159,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00159,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00159,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00159,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00159,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00159,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00159,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00159,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00159,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00159,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00159,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00159,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00159,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00159,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00159,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00159,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00159,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00159,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00159,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00159,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00159,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00159,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00159,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00159,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00159,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00159,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00159,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00159,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00159,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00159,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00159,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00159,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00159,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00159,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00159,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00159,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00159,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00159,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00159,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00159,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00159,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00159,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00159,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00159,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00159,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00159,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00159,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00159,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00159,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00159,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00159,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00159,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00159,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00159,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00159,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00159,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00159,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE00159,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE00159,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE00159,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE00159,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE00159,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE00159,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE00159,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE00159,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE00159,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE00159,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE00159,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE00159,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE00159,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE00159,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE00159,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE00159,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE00159,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE00159,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE00159,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE00159,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE00159,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE00159,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE00159,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE00159,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE00159,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE00159,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE00159,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE00159,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE00159,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE00159,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE00159,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE00159,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE00159,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE00159,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE00159,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE00159,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE00159,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE00159,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE00159,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE00159,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE00159,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE00159,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE00159,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE00159,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE00159,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE00159,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE00159,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE00159,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE00159,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE00159,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE00159,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE00159,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE00159,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE00159,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE00159,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE00159,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE00159,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE00159,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE00159,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE00159,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE00159,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE00159,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE00159,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE00159,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE00159,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE00159,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE00159,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE00159,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE00159,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE00159,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE00159,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE00159,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE00159,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE00159,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE00159,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE00159,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE00159,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE00159,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE00159,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE00159,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE00159,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE00159,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE00159,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE00159,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE00159,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE00159,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE00159,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE00159,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE00159,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE00159,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE00159,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE00159,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE00159,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE00159,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE00159,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE00159,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE00159,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE00159,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE00159,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE00159,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE00159,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE00159,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE00159,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE00159,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE00159,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE00159,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE00159,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE00159,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE00159,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE00159,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE00159,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE00159,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE00159,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE00159,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE00159,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE00159,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE00159,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE00159,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE00159,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE00159,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE00159,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE00159,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE00159,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE00159,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE00159,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE00159,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE00159,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE00159,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE00159,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE00159,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE00159,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE00159,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE00159,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE00159,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE00159,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE00159,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE00159,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE00159,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE00159,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE00159,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE00159,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE00159,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE00159,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE00159,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE00159,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE00159,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE00159,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE00159,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE00159,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE00159,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE00159,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE00159,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE00159,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE00159,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE00159,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE00159,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE00159,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE00159,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE00159,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE00159,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE00159,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE00159,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE00159,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE00159,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE00159,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE00159,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE00159,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE00159,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE00159,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE00159,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE00159,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE00159,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE00159,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE00159,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE00159,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE00159,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE00159,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE00159,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE00159,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE00159,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE00159,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE00159,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE00159,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE00159,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE00159,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE00159,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE00159,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE00159,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE00159,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE00159,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE00159,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE00159,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE00159,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE00159,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE00159,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE00159,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE00159,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE00159,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE00159,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE00159,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE00159,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE00159,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE00159,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE00159,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE00159,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE00159,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE00159,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE00159,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE00159,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE00159,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE00159,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE00159,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE00159,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE00159,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE00159,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE00159,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE00159,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE00159,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE00159,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE00159,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE00159,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE00159,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE00159,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE00159,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE00159,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE00159,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE00159,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE00159,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE00159,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE00159,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE00159,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE00159,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE00159,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE00159,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE00159,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE00159,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE00159,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE00159,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE00159,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE00159,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE00159,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE00159,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE00159,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE00159,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE00159,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE00159,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE00159,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE00159,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE00159,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE00159,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE00159,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE00159,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE00159,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE00159,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE00159,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE00159,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE00159,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE00159,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE00159,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE00159,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE00159,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE00159,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE00159,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE00159,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE00159,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE00159,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE00159,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE00159,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE00159,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE00159,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE00159,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE00159,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE00159,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE00159,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE00159,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE00159,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE00159,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE00159,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE00159,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE00159,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE00159,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE00159,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE00159,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE00159,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE00159,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE00159,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE00159,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE00159,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE00159,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE00159,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE00159,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE00159,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE00159,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE00159,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE00159,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE00159,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE00159,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE00159,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE00159,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE00159,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE00159,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE00159,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE00159,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE00159,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE00159,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE00159,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE00159,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE00159,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE00159,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE00159,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE00159,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE00159,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE00159,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE00159,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE00159,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE00159,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE00159,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE00159,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE00159,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE00159,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE00159,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE00159,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE00159,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE00159,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE00159,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE00159,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE00159,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE00159,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE00159,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE00159,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE00159,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE00159,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE00159,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE00159,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE00159,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE00159,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE00159,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE00159,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE00159,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE00159,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE00159,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE00159,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE00159,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE00159,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE00159,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE00159,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE00159,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE00159,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE00159,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE00159,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE00159,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE00159,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE00159,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE00159,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE00159,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE00159,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE00159,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE00159,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE00159,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE00159,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE00159,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE00159,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE00159,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE00159,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE00159,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE00159,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE00159,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE00159,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE00159,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE00159,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE00159,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE00159,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE00159,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE00159,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE00159,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE00159,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE00159,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE00159,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE00159,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE00159,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE00159,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE00159,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE00159,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE00159,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE00159,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE00159,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE00159,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE00159,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE00159,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE00159,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE00159,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE00159,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE00159,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE00159,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE00159,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE00159,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE00159,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE00159,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE00159,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE00159,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE00159,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE00159,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE00159,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE00159,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE00159,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE00159,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE00159,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE00159,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE00159,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE00159,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE00159,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE00159,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE00159,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE00159,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE00159,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE00159,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE00159,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE00159,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE00159,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE00159,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE00159,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE00159,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE00159,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE00159,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE00159,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE00159,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE00159,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE00159,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE00159,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE00159,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE00159,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE00159,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE00159,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE00159,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE00159,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE00159,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE00159,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE00159,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE00159,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE00159,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE00159,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE00159,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE00159,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE00159,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE00159,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE00159,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE00159,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE00159,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE00159,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE00159,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE00159,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE00159,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE00159,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE00159,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE00159,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE00159,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE00159,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE00159,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE00159,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE00159,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE00159,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE00159,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE00159,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE00159,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE00159,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE00159,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE00159,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE00159,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE00159,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE00159,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE00159,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE00159,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE00159,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE00159,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE00159,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE00159,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE00159,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE00159,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE00159,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE00159,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE00159,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE00159,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE00159,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE00159,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE00159,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE00159,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE00159,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE00159,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE00159,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE00159,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE00159,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE00159,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE00159,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE00159,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE00159,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE00159,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE00159,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE00159,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE00159,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE00159,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE00159,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE00159,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE00159,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE00159,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE00159,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE00159,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE00159,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE00159,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE00159,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE00159,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE00159,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE00159,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE00159,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE00159,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE00159,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE00159,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE00159,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE00159,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE00159,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE00159,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE00159,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE00159,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE00159,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE00159,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE00159,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE00159,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE00159,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE00159,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE00159,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE00159,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE00159,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE00159,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE00159,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE00159,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE00159,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE00159,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE00159,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE00159,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE00159,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE00159,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE00159,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE00159,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE00159,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE00159,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE00159,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE00159,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE00159,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE00159,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE00159,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE00159,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE00159,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE00159,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE00159,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE00159,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE00159,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE00159,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE00159,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE00159,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE00159,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE00159,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE00159,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE00159,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE00159,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE00159,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE00159,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE00159,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE00159,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE00159,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE00159,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE00159,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE00159,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE00159,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE00159,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE00159,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE00159,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE00159,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE00159,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE00159,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE00159,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE00159,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE00159,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE00159,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE00159,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE00159,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE00159,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE00159,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE00159,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE00159,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE00159,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE00159,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE00159,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE00159,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE00159,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE00159,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE00159,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE00159,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE00159,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE00159,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE00159,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE00159,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE00159,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE00159,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE00159,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE00159,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE00159,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE00159,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE00159,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE00159,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE00159,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE00159,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE00159,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE00159,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE00159,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE00159,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE00159,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE00159,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE00159,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE00159,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE00159,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE00159,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE00159,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE00159,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE00159,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE00159,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE00159,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE00159,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE00159,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE00159,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE00159,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE00159,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE00159,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE00159,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE00159,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE00159,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE00159,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE00159,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE00159,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE00159,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE00159,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE00159,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE00159,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE00159,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE00159,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE00159,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE00159,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE00159,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE00159,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE00159,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE00159,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE00159,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE00159,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE00159,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE00159,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE00159,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE00159,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE00159,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE00159,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE00159,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE00159,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE00159,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE00159,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE00159,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE00159,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE00159,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE00159,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE00159,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE00159,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE00159,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE00159,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE00159,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE00159,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE00159,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE00159,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE00159,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE00159,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE00159,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE00159,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE00159,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE00159,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE00159,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE00159,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE00159,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE00159,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE00159,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE00159,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE00159,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE00159,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE00159,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE00159,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE00159,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE00159,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE00159,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE00159,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE00159,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE00159,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE00159,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE00159,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE00159,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE00159,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE00159,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE00159,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE00159,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE00159,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE00159,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE00159,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE00159,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE00159,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE00159,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE00159,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE00159,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE00159,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE00159,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE00159,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE00159,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE00159,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE00159,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE00159,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE00159,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE00159,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE00159,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE00159,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE00159,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE00159,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE00159,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE00159,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE00159,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE00159,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE00159,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE00159,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE00159,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE00159,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE00159,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE00159,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE00159,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE00159,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE00159,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE00159,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE00159,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE00159,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE00159,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE00159,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE00159,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE00159,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE00159,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE00159,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE00159,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE00159,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE00159,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE00159,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE00159,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE00159,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE00159,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE00159,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE00159,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE00159,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE00159,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE00159,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE00159,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE00159,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE00159,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE00159,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE00159,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE00159,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE00159,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE00159,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE00159,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE00159,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE00159,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE00159,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE00159,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE00159,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE00159,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE00159,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE00159,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE00159,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE00159,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE00159,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE00159,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE00159,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE00159,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE00159,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE00159,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE00159,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE00159,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE00159,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE00159,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE00159,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE00159,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE00159,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE00159,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE00159,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE00159,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE00159,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE00159,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE00159,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE00159,45.978394,11.236142,863
SHAPE00159,45.978394,11.236142,864
SHAPE00159,45.97841,11.236156,865
SHAPE00159,45.97844,11.236186,866
SHAPE00159,45.978508,11.236309,867
SHAPE00159,45.978546,11.236423,868
SHAPE00159,45.978535,11.236443,869
SHAPE00159,45.978477,11.236451,870
SHAPE00159,45.97843,11.236444,871
SHAPE00159,45.97836,11.236396,872
SHAPE00159,45.9783,11.236314,873
SHAPE00159,45.977978,11.235917,874
SHAPE00159,45.977562,11.235665,875
SHAPE00159,45.977436,11.235505,876
SHAPE00159,45.97735,11.235289,877
SHAPE00159,45.97718,11.234838,878
SHAPE00159,45.9771,11.234693,879
SHAPE00159,45.977055,11.234595,880
SHAPE00159,45.976856,11.234212,881
SHAPE00159,45.97682,11.234167,882
SHAPE00159,45.976627,11.234027,883
SHAPE00159,45.97646,11.23391,884
SHAPE00159,45.976154,11.23371,885
SHAPE00159,45.9758,11.233498,886
SHAPE00159,45.975662,11.233399,887
SHAPE00159,45.97545,11.23334,888
SHAPE00159,45.97499,11.233479,889
SHAPE00159,45.974613,11.233623,890
SHAPE00159,45.974247,11.233769,891
SHAPE00159,45.97394,11.233784,892
SHAPE00159,45.973606,11.233805,893
SHAPE00159,45.973396,11.233705,894
SHAPE00159,45.97326,11.233585,895
SHAPE00159,45.9731,11.233408,896
SHAPE00159,45.973003,11.233311,897
SHAPE00159,45.972927,11.23327,898
SHAPE00159,45.972927,11.23327,899
SHAPE00159,45.97291,11.23326,900
SHAPE00159,45.972824,11.233251,901
SHAPE00159,45.972763,11.233269,902
SHAPE00159,45.972675,11.233278,903
SHAPE00159,45.972534,11.233303,904
SHAPE00159,45.97238,11.233206,905
SHAPE00159,45.972176,11.232843,906
SHAPE00159,45.97209,11.232741,907
SHAPE00159,45.971977,11.23268,908
SHAPE00159,45.971886,11.232695,909
SHAPE00159,45.971565,11.232744,910
SHAPE00159,45.971466,11.232765,911
SHAPE00159,45.971428,11.232774,912
SHAPE00159,45.971012,11.232842,913
SHAPE00159,45.970516,11.233026,914
SHAPE00159,45.97045,11.233027,915
SHAPE00159,45.970394,11.233028,916
SHAPE00159,45.970245,11.233027,917
SHAPE00159,45.970154,11.233008,918
SHAPE00159,45.97005,11.232988,919
SHAPE00159,45.969734,11.232871,920
SHAPE00159,45.969593,11.232815,921
SHAPE00159,45.969536,11.232787,922
SHAPE00160,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00160,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00160,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00160,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00160,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00160,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00160,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00160,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00160,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00160,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00160,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00160,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00160,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00160,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00160,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00160,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00160,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00160,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00160,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00160,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00160,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00160,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00160,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00160,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00160,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00160,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00160,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00160,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00160,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00160,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00160,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00160,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00160,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00160,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00160,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00160,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00160,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00160,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00160,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00160,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00160,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00160,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE00160,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE00160,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE00160,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE00160,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE00160,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE00160,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE00160,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE00160,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE00160,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE00160,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE00160,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE00160,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE00160,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE00160,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE00160,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE00160,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE00160,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE00160,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE00160,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE00160,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE00160,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE00160,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE00160,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE00160,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE00160,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE00160,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE00160,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE00160,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE00160,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE00160,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE00160,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE00160,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE00160,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE00160,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE00160,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE00160,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE00160,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE00160,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE00160,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE00160,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE00160,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE00160,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE00160,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE00160,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE00160,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE00160,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE00160,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE00160,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE00160,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE00160,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE00160,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE00160,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE00160,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE00160,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE00160,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE00160,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE00160,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE00160,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE00160,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE00160,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE00160,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE00160,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE00160,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE00160,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE00160,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE00160,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE00160,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE00160,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE00160,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE00160,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE00160,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE00160,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE00160,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE00160,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE00160,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE00160,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE00160,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE00160,46.299984,11.451921,120
SHAPE00160,46.300037,11.451792,121
SHAPE00160,46.300137,11.451689,122
SHAPE00160,46.30025,11.451663,123
SHAPE00160,46.300358,11.451706,124
SHAPE00160,46.30049,11.451903,125
SHAPE00160,46.300938,11.452942,126
SHAPE00160,46.301014,11.453139,127
SHAPE00160,46.301125,11.453279,128
SHAPE00160,46.30123,11.453288,129
SHAPE00160,46.301373,11.453233,130
SHAPE00160,46.301594,11.453148,131
SHAPE00160,46.30204,11.453188,132
SHAPE00160,46.302223,11.453279,133
SHAPE00160,46.302597,11.453712,134
SHAPE00160,46.30283,11.454012,135
SHAPE00160,46.30283,11.454012,136
SHAPE00160,46.303024,11.454262,137
SHAPE00160,46.30313,11.454404,138
SHAPE00160,46.303165,11.454493,139
SHAPE00160,46.30318,11.454597,140
SHAPE00160,46.303204,11.454757,141
SHAPE00160,46.30319,11.454958,142
SHAPE00160,46.303123,11.455138,143
SHAPE00160,46.303047,11.455261,144
SHAPE00160,46.30302,11.455296,145
SHAPE00160,46.302925,11.455363,146
SHAPE00160,46.302773,11.45546,147
SHAPE00160,46.302715,11.455498,148
SHAPE00160,46.30267,11.455577,149
SHAPE00160,46.30266,11.455722,150
SHAPE00160,46.302727,11.45581,151
SHAPE00160,46.30272,11.45597,152
SHAPE00160,46.302708,11.456332,153
SHAPE00160,46.30275,11.456333,154
SHAPE00160,46.30294,11.456339,155
SHAPE00160,46.303192,11.456347,156
SHAPE00160,46.303265,11.456327,157
SHAPE00160,46.303326,11.456312,158
SHAPE00160,46.30342,11.456287,159
SHAPE00160,46.30363,11.456233,160
SHAPE00160,46.303555,11.456174,161
SHAPE00160,46.303555,11.456174,162
SHAPE00160,46.30363,11.456233,163
SHAPE00160,46.30366,11.456348,164
SHAPE00160,46.303665,11.456443,165
SHAPE00160,46.303883,11.456719,166
SHAPE00160,46.304,11.456705,167
SHAPE00160,46.304207,11.456681,168
SHAPE00160,46.304375,11.456738,169
SHAPE00160,46.304447,11.456688,170
SHAPE00160,46.304485,11.456605,171
SHAPE00160,46.304604,11.456636,172
SHAPE00160,46.304726,11.456652,173
SHAPE00160,46.304752,11.456655,174
SHAPE00160,46.304863,11.456656,175
SHAPE00160,46.30498,11.456717,176
SHAPE00160,46.305054,11.456783,177
SHAPE00160,46.305107,11.456904,178
SHAPE00160,46.305115,11.456937,179
SHAPE00160,46.305134,11.45701,180
SHAPE00160,46.305206,11.457497,181
SHAPE00160,46.30524,11.457722,182
SHAPE00160,46.30532,11.45796,183
SHAPE00160,46.30537,11.458013,184
SHAPE00160,46.305428,11.458082,185
SHAPE00160,46.305485,11.458142,186
SHAPE00160,46.305485,11.458142,187
SHAPE00160,46.305428,11.458082,188
SHAPE00160,46.30537,11.458013,189
SHAPE00160,46.30532,11.45796,190
SHAPE00160,46.30524,11.457722,191
SHAPE00160,46.305206,11.457497,192
SHAPE00160,46.305134,11.45701,193
SHAPE00160,46.305115,11.456937,194
SHAPE00160,46.305107,11.456904,195
SHAPE00160,46.305054,11.456783,196
SHAPE00160,46.30498,11.456717,197
SHAPE00160,46.304863,11.456656,198
SHAPE00160,46.304752,11.456655,199
SHAPE00160,46.304726,11.456652,200
SHAPE00160,46.304604,11.456636,201
SHAPE00160,46.304485,11.456605,202
SHAPE00160,46.30432,11.456549,203
SHAPE00160,46.304077,11.456439,204
SHAPE00160,46.30399,11.4564,205
SHAPE00160,46.303665,11.456248,206
SHAPE00160,46.30363,11.456233,207
SHAPE00160,46.303555,11.456174,208
SHAPE00160,46.303555,11.456174,209
SHAPE00160,46.303326,11.456,210
SHAPE00160,46.303253,11.455932,211
SHAPE00160,46.303097,11.455862,212
SHAPE00160,46.30289,11.455823,213
SHAPE00160,46.302788,11.455826,214
SHAPE00160,46.302727,11.45581,215
SHAPE00160,46.30266,11.455722,216
SHAPE00160,46.30267,11.455577,217
SHAPE00160,46.302715,11.455498,218
SHAPE00160,46.302773,11.45546,219
SHAPE00160,46.302925,11.455363,220
SHAPE00160,46.30302,11.455296,221
SHAPE00160,46.303047,11.455261,222
SHAPE00160,46.303123,11.455138,223
SHAPE00160,46.30319,11.454958,224
SHAPE00160,46.303204,11.454757,225
SHAPE00160,46.30318,11.454597,226
SHAPE00160,46.303165,11.454493,227
SHAPE00160,46.30313,11.454404,228
SHAPE00160,46.303024,11.454262,229
SHAPE00160,46.30283,11.454012,230
SHAPE00160,46.30283,11.454012,231
SHAPE00160,46.302597,11.453712,232
SHAPE00160,46.302223,11.453279,233
SHAPE00160,46.30204,11.453188,234
SHAPE00160,46.301594,11.453148,235
SHAPE00160,46.30147,11.453039,236
SHAPE00160,46.30137,11.452862,237
SHAPE00160,46.301308,11.45242,238
SHAPE00160,46.301018,11.449105,239
SHAPE00160,46.300957,11.448661,240
SHAPE00160,46.300945,11.448412,241
SHAPE00160,46.300926,11.448141,242
SHAPE00160,46.300903,11.44782,243
SHAPE00160,46.300865,11.447849,244
SHAPE00160,46.300865,11.447849,245
SHAPE00160,46.300774,11.447925,246
SHAPE00160,46.3007,11.448043,247
SHAPE00160,46.30057,11.448097,248
SHAPE00160,46.30048,11.448121,249
SHAPE00160,46.300224,11.448073,250
SHAPE00160,46.300106,11.448053,251
SHAPE00160,46.300056,11.448533,252
SHAPE00160,46.300056,11.448901,253
SHAPE00160,46.300095,11.449359,254
SHAPE00160,46.300102,11.449742,255
SHAPE00160,46.30009,11.449914,256
SHAPE00160,46.30006,11.450109,257
SHAPE00160,46.30006,11.450109,258
SHAPE00160,46.300007,11.450434,259
SHAPE00160,46.299927,11.450895,260
SHAPE00160,46.299835,11.451744,261
SHAPE00160,46.299778,11.452396,262
SHAPE00160,46.29974,11.452541,263
SHAPE00160,46.299725,11.452581,264
SHAPE00160,46.299725,11.452581,265
SHAPE00160,46.29932,11.453729,266
SHAPE00160,46.29926,11.453996,267
SHAPE00160,46.299213,11.454271,268
SHAPE00160,46.29914,11.454792,269
SHAPE00160,46.298866,11.457448,270
SHAPE00160,46.298798,11.457705,271
SHAPE00160,46.29871,11.457751,272
SHAPE00160,46.298615,11.457747,273
SHAPE00160,46.298527,11.457648,274
SHAPE00160,46.29805,11.456675,275
SHAPE00160,46.297924,11.456109,276
SHAPE00160,46.29773,11.454868,277
SHAPE00160,46.29766,11.454724,278
SHAPE00160,46.297543,11.454662,279
SHAPE00160,46.297443,11.454751,280
SHAPE00160,46.29738,11.454953,281
SHAPE00160,46.297302,11.455906,282
SHAPE00160,46.297127,11.45715,283
SHAPE00160,46.29707,11.457496,284
SHAPE00160,46.297012,11.457664,285
SHAPE00160,46.296898,11.457817,286
SHAPE00160,46.296772,11.45792,287
SHAPE00160,46.296608,11.457916,288
SHAPE00160,46.29652,11.457858,289
SHAPE00160,46.296448,11.457766,290
SHAPE00160,46.29635,11.457551,291
SHAPE00160,46.296295,11.45735,292
SHAPE00160,46.296257,11.45713,293
SHAPE00160,46.296177,11.456458,294
SHAPE00160,46.29604,11.455854,295
SHAPE00160,46.29602,11.455779,296
SHAPE00160,46.295734,11.455814,297
SHAPE00160,46.29555,11.455887,298
SHAPE00160,46.295444,11.455993,299
SHAPE00160,46.29529,11.456129,300
SHAPE00160,46.295162,11.456265,301
SHAPE00160,46.295017,11.456658,302
SHAPE00160,46.294937,11.456802,303
SHAPE00160,46.29486,11.456908,304
SHAPE00160,46.294792,11.457063,305
SHAPE00160,46.29474,11.457141,306
SHAPE00160,46.29467,11.457152,307
SHAPE00160,46.29448,11.457088,308
SHAPE00160,46.29443,11.457061,309
SHAPE00160,46.294304,11.457104,310
SHAPE00160,46.294247,11.457141,311
SHAPE00160,46.29416,11.457354,312
SHAPE00160,46.294094,11.457479,313
SHAPE00160,46.29402,11.457508,314
SHAPE00160,46.29394,11.457539,315
SHAPE00160,46.2938,11.457645,316
SHAPE00160,46.2937,11.457667,317
SHAPE00160,46.29361,11.457662,318
SHAPE00160,46.29355,11.457621,319
SHAPE00160,46.293434,11.457541,320
SHAPE00160,46.293377,11.457479,321
SHAPE00160,46.29334,11.457435,322
SHAPE00160,46.293312,11.45737,323
SHAPE00160,46.29328,11.457253,324
SHAPE00160,46.29325,11.457067,325
SHAPE00160,46.29322,11.456744,326
SHAPE00160,46.293205,11.45632,327
SHAPE00160,46.293175,11.45612,328
SHAPE00160,46.29314,11.456059,329
SHAPE00160,46.293087,11.456012,330
SHAPE00160,46.29299,11.455997,331
SHAPE00160,46.29293,11.456008,332
SHAPE00160,46.2929,11.456025,333
SHAPE00160,46.292877,11.455975,334
SHAPE00160,46.292843,11.455944,335
SHAPE00160,46.292805,11.455941,336
SHAPE00160,46.292767,11.455966,337
SHAPE00160,46.292744,11.456014,338
SHAPE00160,46.29262,11.455919,339
SHAPE00160,46.292603,11.455822,340
SHAPE00160,46.29258,11.455753,341
SHAPE00160,46.292538,11.455698,342
SHAPE00160,46.292118,11.455043,343
SHAPE00160,46.29192,11.454803,344
SHAPE00160,46.29177,11.454668,345
SHAPE00160,46.29143,11.454531,346
SHAPE00160,46.291134,11.454353,347
SHAPE00160,46.290817,11.454033,348
SHAPE00160,46.290623,11.453798,349
SHAPE00160,46.290497,11.453584,350
SHAPE00160,46.290424,11.453414,351
SHAPE00160,46.29035,11.453233,352
SHAPE00160,46.29029,11.452987,353
SHAPE00160,46.290245,11.452715,354
SHAPE00160,46.29019,11.452323,355
SHAPE00160,46.29018,11.451967,356
SHAPE00160,46.290188,11.451621,357
SHAPE00160,46.290207,11.451508,358
SHAPE00160,46.290314,11.450788,359
SHAPE00160,46.29037,11.450518,360
SHAPE00160,46.290474,11.450225,361
SHAPE00160,46.290703,11.449564,362
SHAPE00160,46.29088,11.449071,363
SHAPE00160,46.29088,11.449071,364
SHAPE00160,46.291077,11.448519,365
SHAPE00160,46.29119,11.448273,366
SHAPE00160,46.2913,11.448097,367
SHAPE00160,46.29143,11.447922,368
SHAPE00160,46.29181,11.447582,369
SHAPE00160,46.291985,11.4474,370
SHAPE00160,46.292145,11.447157,371
SHAPE00160,46.29252,11.446411,372
SHAPE00160,46.292557,11.44628,373
SHAPE00160,46.29261,11.446127,374
SHAPE00160,46.29261,11.44567,375
SHAPE00160,46.29261,11.445085,376
SHAPE00160,46.292633,11.44291,377
SHAPE00160,46.292557,11.442701,378
SHAPE00160,46.29241,11.442575,379
SHAPE00160,46.292355,11.442544,380
SHAPE00160,46.292355,11.442544,381
SHAPE00160,46.29179,11.442231,382
SHAPE00160,46.29146,11.441766,383
SHAPE00160,46.29137,11.441515,384
SHAPE00160,46.291393,11.441345,385
SHAPE00160,46.291492,11.44126,386
SHAPE00160,46.291904,11.441119,387
SHAPE00160,46.292206,11.440813,388
SHAPE00160,46.292255,11.440619,389
SHAPE00160,46.292263,11.440527,390
SHAPE00160,46.29225,11.440476,391
SHAPE00160,46.29225,11.440476,392
SHAPE00160,46.292236,11.440396,393
SHAPE00160,46.29221,11.440308,394
SHAPE00160,46.29212,11.440091,395
SHAPE00160,46.292088,11.440022,396
SHAPE00160,46.292023,11.439972,397
SHAPE00160,46.29154,11.439676,398
SHAPE00160,46.29146,11.439611,399
SHAPE00160,46.29142,11.439527,400
SHAPE00160,46.29142,11.439445,401
SHAPE00160,46.29141,11.43936,402
SHAPE00160,46.2914,11.439259,403
SHAPE00160,46.291367,11.439123,404
SHAPE00160,46.2914,11.439033,405
SHAPE00160,46.29142,11.438947,406
SHAPE00160,46.291397,11.438859,407
SHAPE00160,46.29114,11.438929,408
SHAPE00160,46.291115,11.438933,409
SHAPE00160,46.291035,11.438947,410
SHAPE00160,46.290936,11.438864,411
SHAPE00160,46.29077,11.4388,412
SHAPE00160,46.29061,11.438745,413
SHAPE00160,46.29021,11.438605,414
SHAPE00160,46.289867,11.438519,415
SHAPE00160,46.289867,11.438519,416
SHAPE00160,46.289547,11.438439,417
SHAPE00160,46.289055,11.4383,418
SHAPE00160,46.28886,11.438246,419
SHAPE00160,46.288574,11.438124,420
SHAPE00160,46.28836,11.437874,421
SHAPE00160,46.288292,11.43777,422
SHAPE00160,46.288208,11.43764,423
SHAPE00160,46.287907,11.43707,424
SHAPE00160,46.28775,11.436557,425
SHAPE00160,46.287666,11.43619,426
SHAPE00160,46.287617,11.436086,427
SHAPE00160,46.287437,11.435822,428
SHAPE00160,46.287437,11.435822,429
SHAPE00160,46.28742,11.435795,430
SHAPE00160,46.28724,11.435546,431
SHAPE00160,46.28709,11.435304,432
SHAPE00160,46.287086,11.435059,433
SHAPE00160,46.28712,11.434875,434
SHAPE00160,46.287235,11.434604,435
SHAPE00160,46.287323,11.434402,436
SHAPE00160,46.287403,11.434238,437
SHAPE00160,46.287422,11.434116,438
SHAPE00160,46.287395,11.434006,439
SHAPE00160,46.287323,11.433941,440
SHAPE00160,46.28697,11.433733,441
SHAPE00160,46.286884,11.433661,442
SHAPE00160,46.286827,11.433579,443
SHAPE00160,46.286777,11.433475,444
SHAPE00160,46.28675,11.433322,445
SHAPE00160,46.28675,11.4331,446
SHAPE00160,46.286766,11.432319,447
SHAPE00160,46.28676,11.432104,448
SHAPE00160,46.286743,11.431983,449
SHAPE00160,46.28669,11.431875,450
SHAPE00160,46.286613,11.431775,451
SHAPE00160,46.28652,11.431682,452
SHAPE00160,46.28638,11.431539,453
SHAPE00160,46.286324,11.431402,454
SHAPE00160,46.286285,11.431299,455
SHAPE00160,46.28626,11.431124,456
SHAPE00160,46.286247,11.430908,457
SHAPE00160,46.28617,11.42902,458
SHAPE00160,46.286163,11.428802,459
SHAPE00160,46.28615,11.428492,460
SHAPE00160,46.28618,11.428338,461
SHAPE00160,46.286213,11.428191,462
SHAPE00160,46.286285,11.428048,463
SHAPE00160,46.286644,11.427518,464
SHAPE00160,46.286682,11.427443,465
SHAPE00160,46.286705,11.427346,466
SHAPE00160,46.2867,11.427232,467
SHAPE00160,46.28667,11.426952,468
SHAPE00160,46.28668,11.426838,469
SHAPE00160,46.286694,11.426709,470
SHAPE00160,46.28673,11.426598,471
SHAPE00160,46.286793,11.426483,472
SHAPE00160,46.28722,11.426111,473
SHAPE00160,46.28731,11.426054,474
SHAPE00160,46.287415,11.426018,475
SHAPE00160,46.28751,11.426025,476
SHAPE00160,46.287663,11.426089,477
SHAPE00160,46.287743,11.426165,478
SHAPE00160,46.287827,11.426283,479
SHAPE00160,46.287914,11.426619,480
SHAPE00160,46.287884,11.428466,481
SHAPE00160,46.28789,11.428643,482
SHAPE00160,46.28789,11.428643,483
SHAPE00160,46.287907,11.428969,484
SHAPE00160,46.28795,11.429158,485
SHAPE00160,46.28824,11.430029,486
SHAPE00160,46.288544,11.430694,487
SHAPE00160,46.28859,11.430799,488
SHAPE00160,46.2888,11.431314,489
SHAPE00160,46.288822,11.431435,490
SHAPE00160,46.288822,11.431435,491
SHAPE00160,46.288837,11.431519,492
SHAPE00160,46.28903,11.432315,493
SHAPE00160,46.28911,11.432584,494
SHAPE00160,46.28928,11.433026,495
SHAPE00160,46.2894,11.433531,496
SHAPE00160,46.28945,11.433617,497
SHAPE00160,46.2895,11.433663,498
SHAPE00160,46.289555,11.433649,499
SHAPE00160,46.28974,11.433337,500
SHAPE00160,46.289795,11.433135,501
SHAPE00160,46.289837,11.433028,502
SHAPE00160,46.28989,11.43309,503
SHAPE00160,46.28992,11.433132,504
SHAPE00160,46.289932,11.433177,505
SHAPE00161,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00161,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00161,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00161,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00161,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00161,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00161,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00161,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00161,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00161,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00161,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00161,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00161,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00161,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00161,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00161,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00161,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00161,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00161,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00161,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00161,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00161,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00161,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00161,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00161,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00161,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00161,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00161,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00161,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00161,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00161,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00161,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00161,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00161,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00161,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00161,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00161,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00161,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00161,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00161,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00161,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00161,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00161,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00161,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00161,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00161,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00161,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00161,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00161,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00161,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00161,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00161,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00161,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00161,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00161,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00161,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00161,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00161,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00161,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00161,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00161,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00161,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00161,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00161,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00161,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00161,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00161,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00161,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00161,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00161,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00161,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00161,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00161,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00161,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00161,46.064503,11.242031,75
SHAPE00161,46.064613,11.242023,76
SHAPE00161,46.064644,11.242079,77
SHAPE00161,46.06469,11.242107,78
SHAPE00161,46.06474,11.242101,79
SHAPE00161,46.064774,11.242245,80
SHAPE00161,46.064873,11.242539,81
SHAPE00161,46.064873,11.242539,82
SHAPE00161,46.064938,11.242733,83
SHAPE00161,46.064976,11.242849,84
SHAPE00161,46.065132,11.243347,85
SHAPE00161,46.06523,11.243663,86
SHAPE00161,46.06549,11.244487,87
SHAPE00161,46.065567,11.244695,88
SHAPE00161,46.06561,11.244821,89
SHAPE00161,46.065865,11.245639,90
SHAPE00161,46.065903,11.245763,91
SHAPE00161,46.06591,11.245779,92
SHAPE00161,46.065926,11.245826,93
SHAPE00161,46.066025,11.246113,94
SHAPE00161,46.066174,11.246539,95
SHAPE00161,46.066174,11.246539,96
SHAPE00161,46.066204,11.246622,97
SHAPE00161,46.066475,11.247277,98
SHAPE00161,46.0665,11.247339,99
SHAPE00161,46.06652,11.247387,100
SHAPE00161,46.06663,11.247651,101
SHAPE00161,46.06668,11.247767,102
SHAPE00161,46.066944,11.248405,103
SHAPE00161,46.067074,11.248722,104
SHAPE00161,46.06713,11.248864,105
SHAPE00161,46.06715,11.24891,106
SHAPE00161,46.067276,11.249214,107
SHAPE00161,46.067333,11.249364,108
SHAPE00161,46.067596,11.25003,109
SHAPE00161,46.06761,11.250074,110
SHAPE00161,46.067715,11.250328,111
SHAPE00161,46.067825,11.250587,112
SHAPE00161,46.067524,11.250883,113
SHAPE00161,46.06723,11.251227,114
SHAPE00161,46.06723,11.251227,115
SHAPE00161,46.06672,11.251826,116
SHAPE00161,46.066628,11.251967,117
SHAPE00161,46.067345,11.252861,118
SHAPE00161,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE00161,46.06771,11.253315,120
SHAPE00161,46.068424,11.254378,121
SHAPE00161,46.06849,11.254481,122
SHAPE00161,46.068985,11.255246,123
SHAPE00161,46.06949,11.256054,124
SHAPE00161,46.06961,11.256268,125
SHAPE00161,46.070137,11.257168,126
SHAPE00161,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE00161,46.070484,11.257764,128
SHAPE00161,46.07072,11.258176,129
SHAPE00161,46.071026,11.258683,130
SHAPE00161,46.07122,11.259012,131
SHAPE00161,46.071484,11.259465,132
SHAPE00161,46.071613,11.259965,133
SHAPE00161,46.071667,11.260174,134
SHAPE00161,46.07179,11.260652,135
SHAPE00161,46.071903,11.260987,136
SHAPE00161,46.072063,11.261249,137
SHAPE00161,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE00161,46.07211,11.26132,139
SHAPE00161,46.072327,11.261524,140
SHAPE00161,46.072506,11.261636,141
SHAPE00161,46.07289,11.261805,142
SHAPE00161,46.07293,11.261851,143
SHAPE00161,46.073097,11.262143,144
SHAPE00161,46.073128,11.262506,145
SHAPE00161,46.073067,11.262996,146
SHAPE00161,46.072983,11.263769,147
SHAPE00161,46.07295,11.264328,148
SHAPE00161,46.073036,11.264699,149
SHAPE00161,46.073296,11.265244,150
SHAPE00161,46.073612,11.265678,151
SHAPE00161,46.07389,11.266014,152
SHAPE00161,46.07553,11.267676,153
SHAPE00161,46.07626,11.269577,154
SHAPE00161,46.07631,11.269723,155
SHAPE00161,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE00161,46.076527,11.270365,157
SHAPE00161,46.076862,11.271342,158
SHAPE00161,46.076927,11.271676,159
SHAPE00161,46.07693,11.271913,160
SHAPE00161,46.076847,11.272598,161
SHAPE00161,46.076813,11.272878,162
SHAPE00161,46.07676,11.273384,163
SHAPE00161,46.076744,11.273643,164
SHAPE00161,46.076763,11.273788,165
SHAPE00161,46.07679,11.273909,166
SHAPE00161,46.07689,11.274176,167
SHAPE00161,46.076942,11.274277,168
SHAPE00161,46.07695,11.274489,169
SHAPE00161,46.07695,11.274489,170
SHAPE00161,46.076958,11.274629,171
SHAPE00161,46.07695,11.274806,172
SHAPE00161,46.077606,11.275058,173
SHAPE00161,46.078556,11.275472,174
SHAPE00161,46.078674,11.275569,175
SHAPE00161,46.078724,11.275564,176
SHAPE00161,46.07875,11.275561,177
SHAPE00161,46.078808,11.275564,178
SHAPE00161,46.078926,11.275576,179
SHAPE00161,46.07899,11.275651,180
SHAPE00161,46.07903,11.275854,181
SHAPE00161,46.079075,11.276112,182
SHAPE00161,46.079197,11.276723,183
SHAPE00161,46.07937,11.27736,184
SHAPE00161,46.079407,11.277487,185
SHAPE00161,46.079456,11.277463,186
SHAPE00161,46.0797,11.277392,187
SHAPE00161,46.079735,11.277317,188
SHAPE00161,46.079792,11.276934,189
SHAPE00161,46.0799,11.276527,190
SHAPE00161,46.079945,11.276323,191
SHAPE00161,46.080067,11.275785,192
SHAPE00161,46.0801,11.275637,193
SHAPE00161,46.08018,11.275934,194
SHAPE00161,46.08018,11.275934,195
SHAPE00161,46.080475,11.277057,196
SHAPE00161,46.08089,11.278623,197
SHAPE00161,46.080914,11.278694,198
SHAPE00161,46.080982,11.278938,199
SHAPE00161,46.08106,11.279103,200
SHAPE00161,46.081177,11.279268,201
SHAPE00161,46.08133,11.279448,202
SHAPE00161,46.081497,11.279655,203
SHAPE00161,46.081867,11.280191,204
SHAPE00161,46.082043,11.280519,205
SHAPE00161,46.08223,11.280846,206
SHAPE00161,46.082413,11.281176,207
SHAPE00161,46.08252,11.281271,208
SHAPE00161,46.082638,11.281282,209
SHAPE00161,46.082745,11.281203,210
SHAPE00161,46.082806,11.281034,211
SHAPE00161,46.082836,11.280884,212
SHAPE00161,46.082916,11.278411,213
SHAPE00161,46.082993,11.27669,214
SHAPE00161,46.083088,11.276731,215
SHAPE00161,46.083305,11.276937,216
SHAPE00161,46.083496,11.277122,217
SHAPE00161,46.083637,11.277206,218
SHAPE00161,46.083786,11.277283,219
SHAPE00161,46.08385,11.277293,220
SHAPE00161,46.083904,11.277346,221
SHAPE00161,46.083946,11.277344,222
SHAPE00161,46.083958,11.277275,223
SHAPE00161,46.08396,11.277151,224
SHAPE00161,46.08397,11.27687,225
SHAPE00161,46.08454,11.277614,226
SHAPE00161,46.08457,11.277657,227
SHAPE00161,46.08457,11.277657,228
SHAPE00161,46.08486,11.278096,229
SHAPE00161,46.085194,11.279044,230
SHAPE00161,46.08525,11.27917,231
SHAPE00161,46.08536,11.279211,232
SHAPE00161,46.08544,11.279178,233
SHAPE00161,46.085487,11.279083,234
SHAPE00161,46.0855,11.279043,235
SHAPE00161,46.085514,11.278989,236
SHAPE00161,46.08538,11.278222,237
SHAPE00161,46.085243,11.277531,238
SHAPE00161,46.085133,11.276899,239
SHAPE00161,46.085087,11.276674,240
SHAPE00161,46.085068,11.276567,241
SHAPE00161,46.08508,11.276453,242
SHAPE00161,46.085133,11.27635,243
SHAPE00161,46.085197,11.2763,244
SHAPE00161,46.085262,11.276304,245
SHAPE00161,46.085327,11.276352,246
SHAPE00161,46.085407,11.276483,247
SHAPE00161,46.085785,11.277166,248
SHAPE00161,46.085873,11.277316,249
SHAPE00161,46.085957,11.27742,250
SHAPE00161,46.085983,11.277342,251
SHAPE00161,46.085938,11.277257,252
SHAPE00161,46.085888,11.277181,253
SHAPE00161,46.08582,11.277047,254
SHAPE00161,46.085625,11.276648,255
SHAPE00161,46.08547,11.276343,256
SHAPE00161,46.0854,11.276228,257
SHAPE00161,46.08536,11.276159,258
SHAPE00161,46.08536,11.276159,259
SHAPE00161,46.08533,11.276098,260
SHAPE00161,46.08526,11.27597,261
SHAPE00161,46.085194,11.27584,262
SHAPE00161,46.08511,11.27565,263
SHAPE00161,46.085014,11.275442,264
SHAPE00161,46.08493,11.275231,265
SHAPE00161,46.08478,11.274946,266
SHAPE00161,46.084614,11.274551,267
SHAPE00161,46.084534,11.274369,268
SHAPE00161,46.08445,11.274218,269
SHAPE00161,46.0843,11.273925,270
SHAPE00161,46.084137,11.273623,271
SHAPE00161,46.084034,11.273399,272
SHAPE00161,46.08393,11.273245,273
SHAPE00161,46.083797,11.27307,274
SHAPE00161,46.083824,11.272765,275
SHAPE00161,46.08395,11.272419,276
SHAPE00161,46.083862,11.272209,277
SHAPE00161,46.083683,11.272124,278
SHAPE00161,46.083424,11.272079,279
SHAPE00161,46.083256,11.272045,280
SHAPE00161,46.08315,11.271975,281
SHAPE00161,46.08306,11.27171,282
SHAPE00161,46.082836,11.270945,283
SHAPE00161,46.082584,11.270237,284
SHAPE00161,46.08253,11.27015,285
SHAPE00161,46.082428,11.269966,286
SHAPE00161,46.082394,11.269867,287
SHAPE00161,46.0824,11.269755,288
SHAPE00161,46.08243,11.269681,289
SHAPE00161,46.082497,11.269645,290
SHAPE00161,46.082592,11.269571,291
SHAPE00161,46.08263,11.269427,292
SHAPE00161,46.082615,11.26932,293
SHAPE00161,46.082554,11.269239,294
SHAPE00161,46.08237,11.269134,295
SHAPE00161,46.082077,11.268909,296
SHAPE00161,46.082043,11.26883,297
SHAPE00161,46.082043,11.26883,298
SHAPE00161,46.081905,11.268527,299
SHAPE00161,46.081806,11.268282,300
SHAPE00161,46.08146,11.26733,301
SHAPE00161,46.081146,11.266453,302
SHAPE00161,46.080967,11.266118,303
SHAPE00161,46.080883,11.265994,304
SHAPE00161,46.08074,11.265707,305
SHAPE00161,46.080708,11.265574,306
SHAPE00161,46.080627,11.265204,307
SHAPE00161,46.080597,11.265067,308
SHAPE00161,46.080578,11.264993,309
SHAPE00161,46.08056,11.26491,310
SHAPE00161,46.08056,11.264621,311
SHAPE00161,46.08056,11.264621,312
SHAPE00161,46.08056,11.264515,313
SHAPE00161,46.08051,11.264168,314
SHAPE00161,46.08045,11.263832,315
SHAPE00161,46.08035,11.26334,316
SHAPE00161,46.080273,11.263172,317
SHAPE00161,46.08017,11.262973,318
SHAPE00161,46.080135,11.262911,319
SHAPE00161,46.080006,11.262702,320
SHAPE00161,46.079987,11.262586,321
SHAPE00161,46.079895,11.262184,322
SHAPE00161,46.079834,11.262212,323
SHAPE00161,46.079834,11.262212,324
SHAPE00161,46.07977,11.26224,325
SHAPE00161,46.079712,11.261962,326
SHAPE00161,46.079647,11.261891,327
SHAPE00161,46.079628,11.261648,328
SHAPE00161,46.07962,11.261371,329
SHAPE00161,46.079605,11.261193,330
SHAPE00161,46.07936,11.260287,331
SHAPE00161,46.07932,11.260031,332
SHAPE00161,46.07931,11.259871,333
SHAPE00161,46.07931,11.259871,334
SHAPE00161,46.079308,11.259836,335
SHAPE00161,46.079227,11.259382,336
SHAPE00161,46.07911,11.258694,337
SHAPE00161,46.078945,11.257744,338
SHAPE00161,46.078846,11.257295,339
SHAPE00161,46.078606,11.256816,340
SHAPE00161,46.078506,11.256615,341
SHAPE00161,46.078396,11.256257,342
SHAPE00161,46.07833,11.256001,343
SHAPE00161,46.07801,11.254693,344
SHAPE00161,46.077766,11.254017,345
SHAPE00161,46.077442,11.253239,346
SHAPE00161,46.077118,11.252862,347
SHAPE00161,46.077038,11.252632,348
SHAPE00161,46.076958,11.252393,349
SHAPE00161,46.076763,11.25215,350
SHAPE00161,46.07658,11.251809,351
SHAPE00161,46.076412,11.25128,352
SHAPE00161,46.07624,11.250979,353
SHAPE00161,46.07619,11.250976,354
SHAPE00161,46.076122,11.25109,355
SHAPE00161,46.07608,11.251239,356
SHAPE00161,46.076023,11.251438,357
SHAPE00161,46.076015,11.251562,358
SHAPE00161,46.07601,11.251808,359
SHAPE00161,46.075962,11.251822,360
SHAPE00161,46.075954,11.25221,361
SHAPE00161,46.075928,11.252667,362
SHAPE00161,46.07586,11.252965,363
SHAPE00161,46.075794,11.253236,364
SHAPE00161,46.07574,11.253626,365
SHAPE00161,46.07569,11.253976,366
SHAPE00161,46.075672,11.254246,367
SHAPE00161,46.07567,11.254421,368
SHAPE00161,46.075684,11.254559,369
SHAPE00161,46.075638,11.254642,370
SHAPE00161,46.075592,11.25465,371
SHAPE00161,46.075554,11.254629,372
SHAPE00161,46.075497,11.254538,373
SHAPE00161,46.07548,11.254326,374
SHAPE00161,46.075462,11.254075,375
SHAPE00161,46.07537,11.253832,376
SHAPE00161,46.075314,11.253704,377
SHAPE00161,46.07482,11.253098,378
SHAPE00161,46.07482,11.253098,379
SHAPE00161,46.07465,11.252884,380
SHAPE00161,46.074627,11.252845,381
SHAPE00161,46.074566,11.252781,382
SHAPE00161,46.07436,11.252496,383
SHAPE00161,46.0743,11.252243,384
SHAPE00161,46.074238,11.251763,385
SHAPE00161,46.07418,11.251528,386
SHAPE00161,46.074097,11.251359,387
SHAPE00161,46.073994,11.251232,388
SHAPE00161,46.073803,11.251041,389
SHAPE00161,46.073685,11.250869,390
SHAPE00161,46.073605,11.250618,391
SHAPE00161,46.07358,11.250382,392
SHAPE00161,46.07358,11.249832,393
SHAPE00161,46.073536,11.249364,394
SHAPE00161,46.073383,11.248208,395
SHAPE00161,46.073383,11.247999,396
SHAPE00161,46.073425,11.247772,397
SHAPE00161,46.073536,11.24751,398
SHAPE00161,46.073555,11.247414,399
SHAPE00161,46.073505,11.247316,400
SHAPE00161,46.07342,11.24732,401
SHAPE00161,46.073368,11.247416,402
SHAPE00161,46.073353,11.247527,403
SHAPE00161,46.073307,11.247653,404
SHAPE00161,46.073242,11.247769,405
SHAPE00161,46.073135,11.247873,406
SHAPE00161,46.073036,11.247902,407
SHAPE00161,46.072903,11.247882,408
SHAPE00161,46.072727,11.247855,409
SHAPE00161,46.072704,11.247852,410
SHAPE00162,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00162,46.035145,10.728783,2
SHAPE00162,46.035133,10.7287,3
SHAPE00162,46.035164,10.728531,4
SHAPE00162,46.03524,10.728539,5
SHAPE00162,46.035667,10.728483,6
SHAPE00162,46.035866,10.728433,7
SHAPE00162,46.036198,10.728349,8
SHAPE00162,46.036438,10.728287,9
SHAPE00162,46.036472,10.728278,10
SHAPE00162,46.036472,10.728278,11
SHAPE00162,46.036438,10.728287,12
SHAPE00162,46.036198,10.728349,13
SHAPE00162,46.035866,10.728433,14
SHAPE00162,46.035667,10.728483,15
SHAPE00162,46.03524,10.728539,16
SHAPE00162,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00162,46.035046,10.728518,18
SHAPE00162,46.034782,10.728436,19
SHAPE00162,46.034637,10.728354,20
SHAPE00162,46.034462,10.728255,21
SHAPE00162,46.034477,10.728189,22
SHAPE00162,46.034576,10.727667,23
SHAPE00162,46.03441,10.727432,24
SHAPE00162,46.034252,10.72716,25
SHAPE00162,46.033943,10.726696,26
SHAPE00162,46.033913,10.726642,27
SHAPE00162,46.033768,10.726415,28
SHAPE00162,46.033737,10.726371,29
SHAPE00162,46.03359,10.726171,30
SHAPE00162,46.033543,10.726123,31
SHAPE00162,46.033443,10.726018,32
SHAPE00162,46.03326,10.725829,33
SHAPE00162,46.03326,10.725829,34
SHAPE00162,46.03315,10.725717,35
SHAPE00162,46.03306,10.72562,36
SHAPE00162,46.032997,10.725557,37
SHAPE00162,46.03281,10.726017,38
SHAPE00162,46.03265,10.726451,39
SHAPE00162,46.03257,10.726634,40
SHAPE00162,46.032547,10.72669,41
SHAPE00162,46.03254,10.726706,42
SHAPE00162,46.032497,10.726804,43
SHAPE00162,46.032475,10.726786,44
SHAPE00162,46.032448,10.726779,45
SHAPE00162,46.032417,10.726789,46
SHAPE00162,46.03239,10.726815,47
SHAPE00162,46.032375,10.726859,48
SHAPE00162,46.03237,10.726905,49
SHAPE00162,46.032375,10.72693,50
SHAPE00162,46.032387,10.726959,51
SHAPE00162,46.032406,10.726986,52
SHAPE00162,46.032265,10.727284,53
SHAPE00162,46.032234,10.727359,54
SHAPE00162,46.032177,10.727522,55
SHAPE00162,46.03216,10.72771,56
SHAPE00162,46.03218,10.727922,57
SHAPE00162,46.032215,10.728072,58
SHAPE00162,46.032265,10.728209,59
SHAPE00162,46.032333,10.728329,60
SHAPE00162,46.03239,10.728411,61
SHAPE00162,46.032486,10.728501,62
SHAPE00162,46.032604,10.728572,63
SHAPE00162,46.033134,10.728819,64
SHAPE00162,46.03351,10.729127,65
SHAPE00162,46.03394,10.72959,66
SHAPE00162,46.034096,10.729766,67
SHAPE00162,46.034958,10.730827,68
SHAPE00162,46.035053,10.730993,69
SHAPE00162,46.035137,10.731243,70
SHAPE00162,46.035183,10.731562,71
SHAPE00162,46.035168,10.731786,72
SHAPE00162,46.03514,10.732013,73
SHAPE00162,46.035046,10.732228,74
SHAPE00162,46.034832,10.732549,75
SHAPE00162,46.034546,10.732916,76
SHAPE00162,46.03451,10.732959,77
SHAPE00162,46.03434,10.733181,78
SHAPE00162,46.03431,10.733223,79
SHAPE00162,46.034275,10.733269,80
SHAPE00162,46.034275,10.733269,81
SHAPE00162,46.03407,10.733537,82
SHAPE00162,46.03394,10.733705,83
SHAPE00162,46.033794,10.733893,84
SHAPE00162,46.033733,10.734062,85
SHAPE00162,46.033714,10.734121,86
SHAPE00162,46.0337,10.734216,87
SHAPE00162,46.033695,10.734385,88
SHAPE00162,46.033737,10.734616,89
SHAPE00162,46.033802,10.734834,90
SHAPE00162,46.03383,10.734938,91
SHAPE00162,46.033897,10.73519,92
SHAPE00162,46.033936,10.735328,93
SHAPE00162,46.03398,10.735434,94
SHAPE00162,46.03405,10.735563,95
SHAPE00162,46.03405,10.735563,96
SHAPE00162,46.03477,10.736945,97
SHAPE00162,46.034958,10.737137,98
SHAPE00162,46.03621,10.738002,99
SHAPE00162,46.036423,10.738183,100
SHAPE00162,46.036526,10.738329,101
SHAPE00162,46.0366,10.738479,102
SHAPE00162,46.036724,10.738802,103
SHAPE00162,46.03694,10.739437,104
SHAPE00162,46.038506,10.74375,105
SHAPE00162,46.038467,10.743929,106
SHAPE00162,46.0384,10.744025,107
SHAPE00162,46.038376,10.744058,108
SHAPE00162,46.038227,10.744133,109
SHAPE00162,46.038136,10.744172,110
SHAPE00162,46.037655,10.744072,111
SHAPE00162,46.03743,10.744064,112
SHAPE00162,46.037277,10.744083,113
SHAPE00162,46.03697,10.744161,114
SHAPE00162,46.03686,10.744166,115
SHAPE00162,46.03668,10.744118,116
SHAPE00162,46.036453,10.744,117
SHAPE00162,46.036278,10.743907,118
SHAPE00162,46.036213,10.743891,119
SHAPE00162,46.03614,10.7439,120
SHAPE00162,46.03608,10.743949,121
SHAPE00162,46.036053,10.744011,122
SHAPE00162,46.03603,10.744081,123
SHAPE00162,46.036026,10.744143,124
SHAPE00162,46.036037,10.744195,125
SHAPE00162,46.03608,10.744308,126
SHAPE00162,46.036243,10.744512,127
SHAPE00162,46.03647,10.744784,128
SHAPE00162,46.03663,10.74509,129
SHAPE00162,46.03668,10.745199,130
SHAPE00162,46.036686,10.745305,131
SHAPE00162,46.03668,10.745384,132
SHAPE00162,46.03665,10.745471,133
SHAPE00162,46.036564,10.74555,134
SHAPE00162,46.036465,10.745577,135
SHAPE00162,46.035572,10.745706,136
SHAPE00162,46.035416,10.745691,137
SHAPE00162,46.035324,10.745643,138
SHAPE00162,46.035084,10.745451,139
SHAPE00162,46.03498,10.745369,140
SHAPE00162,46.03485,10.745293,141
SHAPE00162,46.034714,10.745279,142
SHAPE00162,46.03462,10.745325,143
SHAPE00162,46.03456,10.745408,144
SHAPE00162,46.03451,10.745498,145
SHAPE00162,46.034485,10.745592,146
SHAPE00162,46.034454,10.745712,147
SHAPE00162,46.034454,10.74585,148
SHAPE00162,46.034466,10.745912,149
SHAPE00162,46.034508,10.746098,150
SHAPE00162,46.03452,10.746191,151
SHAPE00162,46.034515,10.746249,152
SHAPE00162,46.034515,10.746295,153
SHAPE00162,46.0345,10.746367,154
SHAPE00162,46.034435,10.746561,155
SHAPE00162,46.03418,10.747123,156
SHAPE00162,46.03417,10.74714,157
SHAPE00162,46.034138,10.747197,158
SHAPE00162,46.034092,10.747242,159
SHAPE00162,46.034092,10.747242,160
SHAPE00162,46.033974,10.747314,161
SHAPE00162,46.033993,10.746735,162
SHAPE00162,46.03399,10.746636,163
SHAPE00162,46.03399,10.746573,164
SHAPE00162,46.03396,10.746395,165
SHAPE00162,46.03386,10.746113,166
SHAPE00162,46.033745,10.745793,167
SHAPE00162,46.033627,10.745536,168
SHAPE00162,46.033577,10.745424,169
SHAPE00162,46.033386,10.74493,170
SHAPE00162,46.03259,10.742834,171
SHAPE00162,46.03248,10.742547,172
SHAPE00162,46.03247,10.742527,173
SHAPE00162,46.03183,10.741078,174
SHAPE00162,46.031654,10.740705,175
SHAPE00162,46.031578,10.740432,176
SHAPE00162,46.031437,10.739815,177
SHAPE00162,46.0314,10.739651,178
SHAPE00162,46.03138,10.739567,179
SHAPE00162,46.031174,10.738693,180
SHAPE00162,46.03117,10.738591,181
SHAPE00162,46.031166,10.738536,182
SHAPE00162,46.0312,10.73848,183
SHAPE00162,46.03156,10.738254,184
SHAPE00162,46.031704,10.738163,185
SHAPE00162,46.031868,10.73806,186
SHAPE00162,46.031963,10.737998,187
SHAPE00162,46.03199,10.737983,188
SHAPE00162,46.03245,10.737685,189
SHAPE00162,46.032593,10.737593,190
SHAPE00162,46.032593,10.737593,191
SHAPE00162,46.03274,10.737497,192
SHAPE00162,46.032764,10.737546,193
SHAPE00162,46.03287,10.737813,194
SHAPE00162,46.03317,10.738122,195
SHAPE00162,46.033318,10.738215,196
SHAPE00162,46.033485,10.738281,197
SHAPE00162,46.03384,10.738355,198
SHAPE00162,46.033962,10.738338,199
SHAPE00162,46.03406,10.738287,200
SHAPE00162,46.034477,10.737754,201
SHAPE00162,46.03455,10.737671,202
SHAPE00162,46.034595,10.737632,203
SHAPE00162,46.03463,10.737626,204
SHAPE00162,46.03495,10.737722,205
SHAPE00162,46.03499,10.737716,206
SHAPE00162,46.035023,10.737686,207
SHAPE00162,46.03524,10.737761,208
SHAPE00162,46.03532,10.737814,209
SHAPE00162,46.035465,10.737928,210
SHAPE00162,46.035816,10.738097,211
SHAPE00162,46.03592,10.738173,212
SHAPE00162,46.035995,10.738265,213
SHAPE00162,46.036045,10.73834,214
SHAPE00162,46.03608,10.738388,215
SHAPE00162,46.036114,10.738454,216
SHAPE00162,46.03614,10.738553,217
SHAPE00162,46.036175,10.738681,218
SHAPE00162,46.036213,10.738809,219
SHAPE00162,46.036243,10.738914,220
SHAPE00162,46.03627,10.738975,221
SHAPE00162,46.03631,10.739035,222
SHAPE00162,46.03636,10.739071,223
SHAPE00162,46.03641,10.739103,224
SHAPE00162,46.03648,10.739155,225
SHAPE00162,46.036667,10.739267,226
SHAPE00162,46.036686,10.739279,227
SHAPE00162,46.03694,10.739437,228
SHAPE00162,46.038506,10.74375,229
SHAPE00162,46.038467,10.743929,230
SHAPE00162,46.0384,10.744025,231
SHAPE00162,46.038376,10.744058,232
SHAPE00162,46.038227,10.744133,233
SHAPE00162,46.038136,10.744172,234
SHAPE00162,46.038364,10.744164,235
SHAPE00162,46.03851,10.74418,236
SHAPE00162,46.03851,10.74418,237
SHAPE00162,46.03855,10.744184,238
SHAPE00162,46.03868,10.744247,239
SHAPE00162,46.039555,10.746697,240
SHAPE00162,46.03971,10.747132,241
SHAPE00162,46.03983,10.747473,242
SHAPE00162,46.04,10.747972,243
SHAPE00162,46.04014,10.748345,244
SHAPE00162,46.040157,10.748392,245
SHAPE00162,46.040222,10.748574,246
SHAPE00162,46.040222,10.748574,247
SHAPE00162,46.04043,10.749158,248
SHAPE00162,46.040627,10.749713,249
SHAPE00162,46.040726,10.749995,250
SHAPE00162,46.04082,10.750263,251
SHAPE00162,46.040848,10.750466,252
SHAPE00162,46.04086,10.750731,253
SHAPE00162,46.040863,10.750785,254
SHAPE00162,46.040874,10.750835,255
SHAPE00162,46.040897,10.750879,256
SHAPE00162,46.040924,10.750913,257
SHAPE00162,46.04103,10.751038,258
SHAPE00162,46.041218,10.75134,259
SHAPE00162,46.04203,10.75364,260
SHAPE00162,46.04203,10.75364,261
SHAPE00162,46.042065,10.753734,262
SHAPE00162,46.042133,10.753922,263
SHAPE00162,46.042446,10.754817,264
SHAPE00162,46.042534,10.755056,265
SHAPE00162,46.04279,10.755754,266
SHAPE00162,46.04283,10.755907,267
SHAPE00162,46.042862,10.756071,268
SHAPE00162,46.042885,10.756241,269
SHAPE00162,46.0429,10.75643,270
SHAPE00162,46.042904,10.756618,271
SHAPE00162,46.042896,10.756746,272
SHAPE00162,46.042885,10.756874,273
SHAPE00162,46.04287,10.756998,274
SHAPE00162,46.042843,10.757135,275
SHAPE00162,46.04262,10.758028,276
SHAPE00162,46.04256,10.758285,277
SHAPE00162,46.042492,10.75853,278
SHAPE00162,46.04244,10.758689,279
SHAPE00162,46.042046,10.759728,280
SHAPE00162,46.04193,10.760029,281
SHAPE00162,46.041748,10.760594,282
SHAPE00162,46.04173,10.760707,283
SHAPE00162,46.041714,10.760827,284
SHAPE00162,46.041714,10.761145,285
SHAPE00162,46.04172,10.761287,286
SHAPE00162,46.04174,10.761433,287
SHAPE00162,46.04184,10.761885,288
SHAPE00162,46.042095,10.762815,289
SHAPE00162,46.042255,10.763412,290
SHAPE00162,46.04237,10.763857,291
SHAPE00162,46.042377,10.763883,292
SHAPE00162,46.04242,10.764037,293
SHAPE00162,46.042446,10.764141,294
SHAPE00162,46.04249,10.764299,295
SHAPE00162,46.042534,10.7645,296
SHAPE00162,46.04257,10.764727,297
SHAPE00162,46.04258,10.764928,298
SHAPE00162,46.04257,10.765387,299
SHAPE00162,46.04257,10.765416,300
SHAPE00162,46.04257,10.765503,301
SHAPE00162,46.04256,10.765755,302
SHAPE00162,46.04255,10.766227,303
SHAPE00162,46.04255,10.766227,304
SHAPE00162,46.042545,10.766306,305
SHAPE00162,46.04254,10.766356,306
SHAPE00162,46.042538,10.766474,307
SHAPE00162,46.04254,10.766538,308
SHAPE00162,46.04255,10.766661,309
SHAPE00162,46.04264,10.767275,310
SHAPE00162,46.042656,10.767392,311
SHAPE00162,46.04267,10.767497,312
SHAPE00162,46.04276,10.768078,313
SHAPE00162,46.04287,10.768888,314
SHAPE00162,46.0429,10.769092,315
SHAPE00162,46.042927,10.769277,316
SHAPE00162,46.042965,10.769562,317
SHAPE00162,46.043026,10.76997,318
SHAPE00162,46.043068,10.770261,319
SHAPE00162,46.043133,10.770686,320
SHAPE00162,46.043167,10.770908,321
SHAPE00162,46.043224,10.771227,322
SHAPE00162,46.043335,10.771979,323
SHAPE00162,46.043373,10.772478,324
SHAPE00162,46.04346,10.773384,325
SHAPE00162,46.04354,10.773993,326
SHAPE00162,46.04361,10.774302,327
SHAPE00162,46.043705,10.774599,328
SHAPE00162,46.0439,10.77508,329
SHAPE00162,46.044136,10.775581,330
SHAPE00162,46.04427,10.775831,331
SHAPE00162,46.04463,10.776383,332
SHAPE00162,46.044773,10.776648,333
SHAPE00162,46.044807,10.776728,334
SHAPE00162,46.045414,10.778047,335
SHAPE00162,46.045513,10.778192,336
SHAPE00162,46.04564,10.77834,337
SHAPE00162,46.04607,10.778723,338
SHAPE00162,46.04614,10.778808,339
SHAPE00162,46.046196,10.778904,340
SHAPE00162,46.046295,10.779104,341
SHAPE00162,46.047062,10.781172,342
SHAPE00162,46.047146,10.781319,343
SHAPE00162,46.047516,10.7818,344
SHAPE00162,46.04761,10.781941,345
SHAPE00162,46.047707,10.782104,346
SHAPE00162,46.047783,10.782281,347
SHAPE00162,46.047855,10.782519,348
SHAPE00162,46.04796,10.783042,349
SHAPE00162,46.048016,10.783297,350
SHAPE00162,46.04808,10.783484,351
SHAPE00162,46.048153,10.783629,352
SHAPE00162,46.048244,10.783752,353
SHAPE00162,46.04873,10.784241,354
SHAPE00162,46.048805,10.784332,355
SHAPE00162,46.04911,10.784775,356
SHAPE00162,46.04955,10.785362,357
SHAPE00162,46.04962,10.785482,358
SHAPE00162,46.04999,10.786214,359
SHAPE00162,46.05008,10.786089,360
SHAPE00162,46.050426,10.785583,361
SHAPE00162,46.050537,10.785429,362
SHAPE00162,46.050564,10.78539,363
SHAPE00162,46.050564,10.78539,364
SHAPE00162,46.05069,10.785208,365
SHAPE00162,46.050785,10.785067,366
SHAPE00162,46.050926,10.784708,367
SHAPE00162,46.051014,10.784258,368
SHAPE00162,46.051025,10.782681,369
SHAPE00162,46.051037,10.781311,370
SHAPE00162,46.051037,10.781311,371
SHAPE00162,46.051033,10.781156,372
SHAPE00162,46.051037,10.781073,373
SHAPE00162,46.051044,10.780907,374
SHAPE00162,46.051033,10.780796,375
SHAPE00162,46.050987,10.780653,376
SHAPE00162,46.050964,10.780467,377
SHAPE00162,46.050972,10.78024,378
SHAPE00162,46.051064,10.779715,379
SHAPE00162,46.05118,10.779101,380
SHAPE00162,46.05122,10.77874,381
SHAPE00162,46.0512,10.778521,382
SHAPE00162,46.05118,10.778198,383
SHAPE00162,46.051178,10.778171,384
SHAPE00162,46.0511,10.777774,385
SHAPE00162,46.051018,10.777396,386
SHAPE00162,46.050964,10.777176,387
SHAPE00162,46.05096,10.776981,388
SHAPE00162,46.050964,10.776457,389
SHAPE00162,46.05096,10.776369,390
SHAPE00162,46.050957,10.776267,391
SHAPE00162,46.050957,10.776267,392
SHAPE00162,46.050953,10.776076,393
SHAPE00162,46.05101,10.776046,394
SHAPE00162,46.051094,10.775977,395
SHAPE00162,46.051197,10.77587,396
SHAPE00162,46.051224,10.775823,397
SHAPE00162,46.051247,10.775767,398
SHAPE00162,46.05126,10.77572,399
SHAPE00162,46.05126,10.775686,400
SHAPE00162,46.051323,10.775723,401
SHAPE00162,46.051395,10.775737,402
SHAPE00162,46.05151,10.775743,403
SHAPE00162,46.05157,10.775731,404
SHAPE00162,46.05164,10.775771,405
SHAPE00162,46.05168,10.775836,406
SHAPE00162,46.051735,10.775855,407
SHAPE00162,46.05182,10.775887,408
SHAPE00162,46.0519,10.775962,409
SHAPE00162,46.052013,10.77609,410
SHAPE00162,46.052105,10.776205,411
SHAPE00162,46.052242,10.776352,412
SHAPE00162,46.052334,10.776404,413
SHAPE00162,46.05242,10.77648,414
SHAPE00162,46.052483,10.776537,415
SHAPE00162,46.052505,10.776574,416
SHAPE00162,46.05254,10.776641,417
SHAPE00162,46.05256,10.776785,418
SHAPE00162,46.052574,10.776909,419
SHAPE00162,46.0526,10.777067,420
SHAPE00162,46.052647,10.777114,421
SHAPE00162,46.052692,10.777129,422
SHAPE00162,46.052673,10.776964,423
SHAPE00162,46.05266,10.776872,424
SHAPE00162,46.05261,10.776629,425
SHAPE00162,46.052563,10.776518,426
SHAPE00162,46.052464,10.776411,427
SHAPE00162,46.052437,10.776389,428
SHAPE00162,46.052303,10.776278,429
SHAPE00162,46.05215,10.77611,430
SHAPE00162,46.05198,10.775806,431
SHAPE00162,46.051888,10.775623,432
SHAPE00162,46.051888,10.775623,433
SHAPE00162,46.05198,10.775806,434
SHAPE00162,46.05215,10.77611,435
SHAPE00162,46.052303,10.776278,436
SHAPE00162,46.052437,10.776389,437
SHAPE00162,46.052464,10.776411,438
SHAPE00162,46.052563,10.776518,439
SHAPE00162,46.05261,10.776629,440
SHAPE00162,46.05266,10.776872,441
SHAPE00162,46.052673,10.776964,442
SHAPE00162,46.052692,10.777129,443
SHAPE00162,46.05272,10.777293,444
SHAPE00162,46.052788,10.777442,445
SHAPE00162,46.052856,10.777573,446
SHAPE00162,46.05292,10.777656,447
SHAPE00162,46.053078,10.77777,448
SHAPE00162,46.053135,10.777812,449
SHAPE00162,46.053204,10.77792,450
SHAPE00162,46.053265,10.778061,451
SHAPE00162,46.053375,10.778371,452
SHAPE00162,46.0536,10.778621,453
SHAPE00162,46.0538,10.778817,454
SHAPE00162,46.053852,10.778945,455
SHAPE00162,46.05389,10.779084,456
SHAPE00162,46.053925,10.779259,457
SHAPE00162,46.053986,10.779483,458
SHAPE00162,46.054066,10.779646,459
SHAPE00162,46.05419,10.77984,460
SHAPE00162,46.054264,10.779978,461
SHAPE00162,46.054356,10.78032,462
SHAPE00162,46.05444,10.780629,463
SHAPE00162,46.054543,10.781013,464
SHAPE00162,46.054626,10.781219,465
SHAPE00162,46.05475,10.781449,466
SHAPE00162,46.054825,10.781576,467
SHAPE00162,46.054825,10.781576,468
SHAPE00162,46.054913,10.781727,469
SHAPE00162,46.055187,10.782195,470
SHAPE00162,46.05529,10.78241,471
SHAPE00162,46.055325,10.782541,472
SHAPE00162,46.05533,10.7826,473
SHAPE00162,46.055332,10.782644,474
SHAPE00162,46.05532,10.782902,475
SHAPE00162,46.055286,10.783112,476
SHAPE00162,46.055283,10.783133,477
SHAPE00162,46.05527,10.783475,478
SHAPE00162,46.055325,10.784017,479
SHAPE00162,46.055603,10.784848,480
SHAPE00162,46.05598,10.785963,481
SHAPE00162,46.056355,10.787126,482
SHAPE00162,46.05639,10.78732,483
SHAPE00162,46.05644,10.787858,484
SHAPE00162,46.05644,10.787887,485
SHAPE00162,46.05649,10.788542,486
SHAPE00162,46.056522,10.788754,487
SHAPE00162,46.056557,10.788898,488
SHAPE00162,46.056667,10.789197,489
SHAPE00162,46.05681,10.789526,490
SHAPE00162,46.05699,10.78993,491
SHAPE00162,46.057064,10.790049,492
SHAPE00162,46.057217,10.790232,493
SHAPE00162,46.05732,10.790353,494
SHAPE00162,46.057365,10.790453,495
SHAPE00162,46.057384,10.79057,496
SHAPE00162,46.05738,10.790619,497
SHAPE00162,46.05735,10.79085,498
SHAPE00162,46.057293,10.791224,499
SHAPE00162,46.057304,10.791467,500
SHAPE00162,46.057323,10.791678,501
SHAPE00162,46.057384,10.791915,502
SHAPE00162,46.057743,10.792782,503
SHAPE00162,46.05777,10.792846,504
SHAPE00162,46.057796,10.792906,505
SHAPE00162,46.058002,10.793372,506
SHAPE00162,46.05812,10.793649,507
SHAPE00162,46.058197,10.793873,508
SHAPE00162,46.058197,10.793873,509
SHAPE00162,46.05818,10.793824,510
SHAPE00162,46.05818,10.793824,511
SHAPE00162,46.05812,10.793649,512
SHAPE00162,46.058002,10.793372,513
SHAPE00162,46.057796,10.792906,514
SHAPE00162,46.05777,10.792846,515
SHAPE00162,46.057743,10.792782,516
SHAPE00162,46.057384,10.791915,517
SHAPE00162,46.057323,10.791678,518
SHAPE00162,46.057304,10.791467,519
SHAPE00162,46.057293,10.791224,520
SHAPE00162,46.05735,10.79085,521
SHAPE00162,46.05738,10.790619,522
SHAPE00162,46.057384,10.79057,523
SHAPE00162,46.057365,10.790453,524
SHAPE00162,46.05732,10.790353,525
SHAPE00162,46.057217,10.790232,526
SHAPE00162,46.057064,10.790049,527
SHAPE00162,46.05699,10.78993,528
SHAPE00162,46.05681,10.789526,529
SHAPE00162,46.056667,10.789197,530
SHAPE00162,46.056557,10.788898,531
SHAPE00162,46.056522,10.788754,532
SHAPE00162,46.05649,10.788542,533
SHAPE00162,46.05644,10.787887,534
SHAPE00162,46.05644,10.787858,535
SHAPE00162,46.05639,10.78732,536
SHAPE00162,46.056355,10.787126,537
SHAPE00162,46.05598,10.785963,538
SHAPE00162,46.055603,10.784848,539
SHAPE00162,46.055325,10.784017,540
SHAPE00162,46.05527,10.783475,541
SHAPE00162,46.055283,10.783133,542
SHAPE00162,46.055286,10.783112,543
SHAPE00162,46.05532,10.782902,544
SHAPE00162,46.055332,10.782644,545
SHAPE00162,46.05533,10.7826,546
SHAPE00162,46.055325,10.782541,547
SHAPE00162,46.05529,10.78241,548
SHAPE00162,46.055187,10.782195,549
SHAPE00162,46.054913,10.781727,550
SHAPE00162,46.054825,10.781576,551
SHAPE00162,46.054825,10.781576,552
SHAPE00162,46.05475,10.781449,553
SHAPE00162,46.054626,10.781219,554
SHAPE00162,46.054543,10.781013,555
SHAPE00162,46.05444,10.780629,556
SHAPE00162,46.054356,10.78032,557
SHAPE00162,46.054264,10.779978,558
SHAPE00162,46.05419,10.77984,559
SHAPE00162,46.054066,10.779646,560
SHAPE00162,46.053986,10.779483,561
SHAPE00162,46.053925,10.779259,562
SHAPE00162,46.05389,10.779084,563
SHAPE00162,46.053852,10.778945,564
SHAPE00162,46.0538,10.778817,565
SHAPE00162,46.0536,10.778621,566
SHAPE00162,46.053375,10.778371,567
SHAPE00162,46.053265,10.778061,568
SHAPE00162,46.053204,10.77792,569
SHAPE00162,46.053135,10.777812,570
SHAPE00162,46.053078,10.77777,571
SHAPE00162,46.05292,10.777656,572
SHAPE00162,46.052856,10.777573,573
SHAPE00162,46.052788,10.777442,574
SHAPE00162,46.05272,10.777293,575
SHAPE00162,46.052692,10.777129,576
SHAPE00162,46.052673,10.776964,577
SHAPE00162,46.05266,10.776872,578
SHAPE00162,46.05261,10.776629,579
SHAPE00162,46.052563,10.776518,580
SHAPE00162,46.052464,10.776411,581
SHAPE00162,46.052437,10.776389,582
SHAPE00162,46.052303,10.776278,583
SHAPE00162,46.05215,10.77611,584
SHAPE00162,46.05198,10.775806,585
SHAPE00162,46.05185,10.775547,586
SHAPE00162,46.051567,10.774933,587
SHAPE00162,46.051388,10.77457,588
SHAPE00162,46.050903,10.773717,589
SHAPE00162,46.050457,10.772935,590
SHAPE00162,46.050312,10.772451,591
SHAPE00162,46.04997,10.771221,592
SHAPE00162,46.04991,10.771121,593
SHAPE00162,46.049843,10.770994,594
SHAPE00162,46.049877,10.770878,595
SHAPE00162,46.049866,10.770802,596
SHAPE00162,46.04986,10.77077,597
SHAPE00162,46.0498,10.7707,598
SHAPE00162,46.049232,10.769148,599
SHAPE00162,46.04892,10.768154,600
SHAPE00162,46.04874,10.767475,601
SHAPE00162,46.048683,10.766987,602
SHAPE00162,46.048645,10.766594,603
SHAPE00162,46.048534,10.766261,604
SHAPE00162,46.048016,10.765479,605
SHAPE00162,46.04796,10.765235,606
SHAPE00162,46.047947,10.764906,607
SHAPE00162,46.047905,10.764768,608
SHAPE00162,46.04788,10.764689,609
SHAPE00162,46.047836,10.764621,610
SHAPE00162,46.04778,10.764528,611
SHAPE00162,46.04778,10.764528,612
SHAPE00162,46.04683,10.762948,613
SHAPE00162,46.04675,10.762815,614
SHAPE00162,46.046642,10.762638,615
SHAPE00162,46.046597,10.76245,616
SHAPE00162,46.046577,10.762266,617
SHAPE00162,46.046555,10.761962,618
SHAPE00162,46.04655,10.761801,619
SHAPE00162,46.04655,10.761732,620
SHAPE00162,46.04656,10.761554,621
SHAPE00162,46.046555,10.761239,622
SHAPE00162,46.04653,10.761097,623
SHAPE00162,46.0465,10.760935,624
SHAPE00162,46.04644,10.760591,625
SHAPE00162,46.04637,10.760173,626
SHAPE00162,46.04637,10.760128,627
SHAPE00162,46.04636,10.759805,628
SHAPE00162,46.04632,10.759348,629
SHAPE00162,46.046295,10.759088,630
SHAPE00162,46.04628,10.758888,631
SHAPE00162,46.046246,10.758526,632
SHAPE00162,46.04622,10.75833,633
SHAPE00162,46.0462,10.758188,634
SHAPE00162,46.04619,10.758103,635
SHAPE00162,46.04619,10.758103,636
SHAPE00162,46.046158,10.757895,637
SHAPE00162,46.046127,10.757683,638
SHAPE00162,46.046124,10.757449,639
SHAPE00162,46.04614,10.757138,640
SHAPE00162,46.04618,10.756898,641
SHAPE00162,46.04613,10.756552,642
SHAPE00162,46.04613,10.756552,643
SHAPE00162,46.04618,10.756898,644
SHAPE00162,46.0462,10.756894,645
SHAPE00162,46.046227,10.756889,646
SHAPE00162,46.046257,10.756851,647
SHAPE00162,46.046265,10.756804,648
SHAPE00162,46.046257,10.756759,649
SHAPE00162,46.04624,10.756736,650
SHAPE00162,46.046223,10.7567,651
SHAPE00162,46.046204,10.756503,652
SHAPE00162,46.046207,10.756428,653
SHAPE00162,46.046238,10.756356,654
SHAPE00162,46.046318,10.756199,655
SHAPE00162,46.046333,10.75617,656
SHAPE00162,46.046383,10.756007,657
SHAPE00162,46.046402,10.755795,658
SHAPE00162,46.046402,10.75552,659
SHAPE00162,46.046288,10.754751,660
SHAPE00162,46.046272,10.754558,661
SHAPE00162,46.046265,10.754183,662
SHAPE00162,46.04618,10.753703,663
SHAPE00162,46.046036,10.753036,664
SHAPE00162,46.045967,10.752728,665
SHAPE00162,46.0458,10.752373,666
SHAPE00162,46.045708,10.752081,667
SHAPE00162,46.045673,10.751824,668
SHAPE00162,46.04565,10.75141,669
SHAPE00162,46.045578,10.751078,670
SHAPE00162,46.045525,10.75093,671
SHAPE00162,46.045437,10.750774,672
SHAPE00162,46.04537,10.750669,673
SHAPE00162,46.045315,10.750596,674
SHAPE00162,46.045307,10.750514,675
SHAPE00162,46.045326,10.750465,676
SHAPE00162,46.045357,10.750449,677
SHAPE00162,46.045395,10.750461,678
SHAPE00162,46.045414,10.750495,679
SHAPE00162,46.04556,10.750746,680
SHAPE00162,46.04574,10.750982,681
SHAPE00162,46.045815,10.751143,682
SHAPE00162,46.04584,10.751202,683
SHAPE00162,46.045887,10.751378,684
SHAPE00162,46.045944,10.751593,685
SHAPE00162,46.04603,10.751787,686
SHAPE00162,46.046127,10.751921,687
SHAPE00162,46.04623,10.75209,688
SHAPE00162,46.04649,10.752377,689
SHAPE00162,46.046932,10.752999,690
SHAPE00162,46.04761,10.754176,691
SHAPE00162,46.047848,10.754498,692
SHAPE00162,46.04807,10.754694,693
SHAPE00162,46.04828,10.754893,694
SHAPE00162,46.04861,10.755464,695
SHAPE00162,46.04885,10.756104,696
SHAPE00162,46.04908,10.756575,697
SHAPE00162,46.049118,10.756627,698
SHAPE00162,46.049118,10.756627,699
SHAPE00162,46.049217,10.75676,700
SHAPE00162,46.049274,10.756834,701
SHAPE00162,46.04933,10.756907,702
SHAPE00162,46.049416,10.756902,703
SHAPE00162,46.04944,10.756813,704
SHAPE00162,46.049404,10.756724,705
SHAPE00162,46.049244,10.756548,706
SHAPE00162,46.049133,10.75632,707
SHAPE00162,46.049053,10.755815,708
SHAPE00162,46.04899,10.755561,709
SHAPE00162,46.048878,10.755109,710
SHAPE00162,46.04863,10.754027,711
SHAPE00162,46.048286,10.753041,712
SHAPE00162,46.047985,10.75248,713
SHAPE00162,46.047737,10.752227,714
SHAPE00162,46.04748,10.752028,715
SHAPE00162,46.0474,10.751895,716
SHAPE00162,46.047363,10.75179,717
SHAPE00162,46.047367,10.751696,718
SHAPE00162,46.047382,10.75164,719
SHAPE00162,46.047424,10.751604,720
SHAPE00162,46.047478,10.751621,721
SHAPE00162,46.04753,10.751696,722
SHAPE00162,46.0476,10.75186,723
SHAPE00162,46.04771,10.75195,724
SHAPE00162,46.047874,10.752007,725
SHAPE00162,46.048355,10.752282,726
SHAPE00162,46.048595,10.752463,727
SHAPE00162,46.048923,10.752806,728
SHAPE00162,46.049145,10.753207,729
SHAPE00162,46.049362,10.753638,730
SHAPE00162,46.049393,10.753677,731
SHAPE00162,46.049435,10.753685,732
SHAPE00162,46.04947,10.753673,733
SHAPE00162,46.049496,10.753647,734
SHAPE00162,46.04952,10.753591,735
SHAPE00162,46.049515,10.753533,736
SHAPE00162,46.04949,10.753475,737
SHAPE00162,46.04927,10.753139,738
SHAPE00162,46.049202,10.752929,739
SHAPE00162,46.049076,10.752395,740
SHAPE00162,46.04897,10.752152,741
SHAPE00162,46.048794,10.751881,742
SHAPE00162,46.04841,10.751372,743
SHAPE00162,46.048073,10.751061,744
SHAPE00162,46.04793,10.750937,745
SHAPE00162,46.047867,10.750852,746
SHAPE00162,46.04785,10.750772,747
SHAPE00162,46.047855,10.750714,748
SHAPE00162,46.047886,10.750674,749
SHAPE00162,46.047928,10.75065,750
SHAPE00162,46.047993,10.750659,751
SHAPE00162,46.048058,10.750715,752
SHAPE00162,46.048103,10.750808,753
SHAPE00162,46.048306,10.751052,754
SHAPE00162,46.04851,10.751208,755
SHAPE00162,46.04871,10.751294,756
SHAPE00162,46.048946,10.751308,757
SHAPE00162,46.049168,10.751434,758
SHAPE00162,46.04967,10.75241,759
SHAPE00162,46.04985,10.752683,760
SHAPE00162,46.05021,10.75309,761
SHAPE00162,46.050415,10.753404,762
SHAPE00162,46.05049,10.753501,763
SHAPE00162,46.050602,10.753563,764
SHAPE00162,46.050728,10.753614,765
SHAPE00162,46.050728,10.753614,766
SHAPE00162,46.050735,10.753618,767
SHAPE00162,46.05104,10.753746,768
SHAPE00162,46.051094,10.75375,769
SHAPE00162,46.0511,10.753742,770
SHAPE00162,46.05113,10.753718,771
SHAPE00162,46.05118,10.753756,772
SHAPE00162,46.05124,10.753767,773
SHAPE00162,46.051327,10.753778,774
SHAPE00162,46.051426,10.753796,775
SHAPE00162,46.05161,10.753798,776
SHAPE00162,46.05168,10.753799,777
SHAPE00162,46.05177,10.753789,778
SHAPE00162,46.051807,10.753784,779
SHAPE00162,46.051857,10.753776,780
SHAPE00162,46.051926,10.753762,781
SHAPE00162,46.052013,10.753754,782
SHAPE00162,46.052082,10.753747,783
SHAPE00162,46.0523,10.753771,784
SHAPE00162,46.052364,10.753766,785
SHAPE00162,46.052418,10.753733,786
SHAPE00162,46.0525,10.753623,787
SHAPE00162,46.052593,10.753497,788
SHAPE00162,46.05266,10.753366,789
SHAPE00162,46.052937,10.752732,790
SHAPE00162,46.052994,10.752635,791
SHAPE00162,46.053047,10.752569,792
SHAPE00162,46.053097,10.752553,793
SHAPE00162,46.05317,10.75254,794
SHAPE00162,46.053288,10.752566,795
SHAPE00162,46.05341,10.75258,796
SHAPE00162,46.053448,10.752571,797
SHAPE00162,46.053474,10.75254,798
SHAPE00162,46.053486,10.752487,799
SHAPE00162,46.0535,10.752381,800
SHAPE00162,46.053616,10.752354,801
SHAPE00162,46.05384,10.752243,802
SHAPE00162,46.05423,10.752025,803
SHAPE00162,46.054543,10.751894,804
SHAPE00162,46.05472,10.751783,805
SHAPE00162,46.05481,10.751767,806
SHAPE00162,46.0549,10.751816,807
SHAPE00162,46.05506,10.752014,808
SHAPE00162,46.055138,10.752088,809
SHAPE00162,46.055252,10.752133,810
SHAPE00162,46.05536,10.752099,811
SHAPE00162,46.05554,10.752027,812
SHAPE00162,46.055656,10.752071,813
SHAPE00162,46.055733,10.752133,814
SHAPE00162,46.055813,10.75217,815
SHAPE00162,46.05585,10.752166,816
SHAPE00162,46.05588,10.752142,817
SHAPE00162,46.055904,10.752105,818
SHAPE00162,46.055916,10.752049,819
SHAPE00162,46.0559,10.751975,820
SHAPE00162,46.055862,10.751932,821
SHAPE00162,46.055573,10.751739,822
SHAPE00162,46.055607,10.751669,823
SHAPE00162,46.055676,10.751598,824
SHAPE00162,46.055798,10.751583,825
SHAPE00162,46.056137,10.751796,826
SHAPE00162,46.056427,10.751866,827
SHAPE00162,46.05683,10.751766,828
SHAPE00162,46.057144,10.751617,829
SHAPE00162,46.057476,10.751506,830
SHAPE00162,46.05767,10.751488,831
SHAPE00162,46.057777,10.751427,832
SHAPE00162,46.058186,10.751253,833
SHAPE00162,46.058205,10.751254,834
SHAPE00162,46.058445,10.751267,835
SHAPE00162,46.058445,10.751267,836
SHAPE00162,46.058556,10.751273,837
SHAPE00162,46.058567,10.751276,838
SHAPE00162,46.058598,10.751284,839
SHAPE00162,46.058666,10.751288,840
SHAPE00162,46.058758,10.751296,841
SHAPE00162,46.0588,10.751308,842
SHAPE00162,46.05886,10.751327,843
SHAPE00162,46.059017,10.751412,844
SHAPE00162,46.059162,10.751447,845
SHAPE00162,46.059273,10.751472,846
SHAPE00162,46.059658,10.751574,847
SHAPE00162,46.05976,10.75163,848
SHAPE00162,46.060013,10.751771,849
SHAPE00162,46.060177,10.751909,850
SHAPE00162,46.06023,10.751848,851
SHAPE00162,46.060246,10.751833,852
SHAPE00162,46.06023,10.751754,853
SHAPE00162,46.06002,10.751526,854
SHAPE00162,46.060265,10.75151,855
SHAPE00162,46.060444,10.751544,856
SHAPE00162,46.060688,10.751675,857
SHAPE00162,46.060787,10.751681,858
SHAPE00162,46.060986,10.751774,859
SHAPE00162,46.06121,10.751784,860
SHAPE00162,46.061436,10.751692,861
SHAPE00162,46.061584,10.751681,862
SHAPE00162,46.061687,10.75175,863
SHAPE00162,46.061832,10.751829,864
SHAPE00162,46.061993,10.751913,865
SHAPE00162,46.06219,10.751773,866
SHAPE00162,46.062347,10.751687,867
SHAPE00162,46.062443,10.751718,868
SHAPE00162,46.062553,10.75179,869
SHAPE00162,46.062664,10.751937,870
SHAPE00162,46.062893,10.752079,871
SHAPE00162,46.063206,10.752103,872
SHAPE00162,46.06369,10.752007,873
SHAPE00162,46.064007,10.751979,874
SHAPE00162,46.06419,10.7519,875
SHAPE00162,46.064278,10.751813,876
SHAPE00162,46.064392,10.751694,877
SHAPE00162,46.064507,10.751683,878
SHAPE00162,46.0646,10.751774,879
SHAPE00162,46.064613,10.751978,880
SHAPE00162,46.0645,10.75251,881
SHAPE00162,46.064396,10.752703,882
SHAPE00162,46.064102,10.752986,883
SHAPE00162,46.063927,10.753193,884
SHAPE00162,46.06383,10.753431,885
SHAPE00162,46.063786,10.753676,886
SHAPE00162,46.063877,10.753939,887
SHAPE00162,46.064,10.754241,888
SHAPE00162,46.064243,10.754486,889
SHAPE00162,46.064503,10.75466,890
SHAPE00162,46.064854,10.754801,891
SHAPE00162,46.065056,10.754887,892
SHAPE00162,46.065243,10.755008,893
SHAPE00162,46.0656,10.755362,894
SHAPE00162,46.06564,10.755373,895
SHAPE00162,46.06565,10.755327,896
SHAPE00162,46.065647,10.755289,897
SHAPE00162,46.06556,10.755176,898
SHAPE00163,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00163,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00163,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00163,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00163,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00163,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00163,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00163,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00163,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00163,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00163,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00163,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00163,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00163,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00163,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00163,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00163,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00163,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00163,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00163,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00163,46.033443,10.726018,21
SHAPE00163,46.033543,10.726123,22
SHAPE00163,46.03359,10.726171,23
SHAPE00163,46.033737,10.726371,24
SHAPE00163,46.033768,10.726415,25
SHAPE00163,46.033913,10.726642,26
SHAPE00163,46.033943,10.726696,27
SHAPE00163,46.034252,10.72716,28
SHAPE00163,46.03441,10.727432,29
SHAPE00163,46.034576,10.727667,30
SHAPE00163,46.034477,10.728189,31
SHAPE00163,46.034462,10.728255,32
SHAPE00163,46.034637,10.728354,33
SHAPE00163,46.034782,10.728436,34
SHAPE00163,46.035046,10.728518,35
SHAPE00163,46.035164,10.728531,36
SHAPE00163,46.03524,10.728539,37
SHAPE00163,46.035667,10.728483,38
SHAPE00163,46.035866,10.728433,39
SHAPE00163,46.036198,10.728349,40
SHAPE00163,46.036438,10.728287,41
SHAPE00163,46.036537,10.728262,42
SHAPE00163,46.036537,10.728262,43
SHAPE00163,46.03703,10.728134,44
SHAPE00163,46.037453,10.728044,45
SHAPE00163,46.037556,10.728022,46
SHAPE00163,46.03768,10.727994,47
SHAPE00163,46.03784,10.727961,48
SHAPE00163,46.038128,10.7279,49
SHAPE00163,46.038567,10.727806,50
SHAPE00163,46.038933,10.727728,51
SHAPE00163,46.03906,10.727701,52
SHAPE00163,46.03927,10.727657,53
SHAPE00163,46.039528,10.727602,54
SHAPE00163,46.039635,10.727578,55
SHAPE00163,46.03989,10.727519,56
SHAPE00163,46.03995,10.727505,57
SHAPE00163,46.04009,10.727468,58
SHAPE00163,46.040104,10.727464,59
SHAPE00163,46.04021,10.727435,60
SHAPE00163,46.04021,10.727435,61
SHAPE00163,46.041363,10.727128,62
SHAPE00163,46.041424,10.727112,63
SHAPE00163,46.04157,10.727095,64
SHAPE00163,46.041702,10.727048,65
SHAPE00163,46.04174,10.727048,66
SHAPE00163,46.041775,10.727031,67
SHAPE00163,46.041805,10.726988,68
SHAPE00163,46.041813,10.726969,69
SHAPE00163,46.041847,10.726952,70
SHAPE00163,46.041973,10.726888,71
SHAPE00163,46.042187,10.726892,72
SHAPE00163,46.042294,10.726886,73
SHAPE00163,46.042393,10.726871,74
SHAPE00163,46.042595,10.726831,75
SHAPE00163,46.042957,10.726761,76
SHAPE00163,46.043232,10.726676,77
SHAPE00163,46.043533,10.726509,78
SHAPE00163,46.043736,10.726269,79
SHAPE00163,46.04403,10.725765,80
SHAPE00163,46.044556,10.724817,81
SHAPE00163,46.0447,10.724484,82
SHAPE00163,46.04488,10.723913,83
SHAPE00163,46.045143,10.722827,84
SHAPE00163,46.04531,10.722219,85
SHAPE00163,46.045456,10.721964,86
SHAPE00163,46.04645,10.720183,87
SHAPE00163,46.046528,10.72005,88
SHAPE00163,46.04692,10.719349,89
SHAPE00163,46.04732,10.718739,90
SHAPE00163,46.047623,10.718337,91
SHAPE00163,46.047993,10.717709,92
SHAPE00163,46.048225,10.717297,93
SHAPE00163,46.04842,10.717092,94
SHAPE00163,46.049496,10.716464,95
SHAPE00163,46.050148,10.716165,96
SHAPE00163,46.05045,10.716142,97
SHAPE00163,46.050922,10.716228,98
SHAPE00163,46.05119,10.716261,99
SHAPE00163,46.05137,10.71624,100
SHAPE00163,46.051514,10.716144,101
SHAPE00163,46.05168,10.715929,102
SHAPE00163,46.05192,10.715566,103
SHAPE00163,46.052105,10.715422,104
SHAPE00163,46.052322,10.715393,105
SHAPE00163,46.052563,10.715358,106
SHAPE00163,46.052635,10.715347,107
SHAPE00163,46.05279,10.715343,108
SHAPE00163,46.05295,10.715435,109
SHAPE00163,46.053047,10.715528,110
SHAPE00163,46.053112,10.715706,111
SHAPE00163,46.053257,10.716372,112
SHAPE00163,46.053368,10.716581,113
SHAPE00163,46.05349,10.716669,114
SHAPE00163,46.053635,10.716687,115
SHAPE00163,46.05398,10.716542,116
SHAPE00163,46.0543,10.716501,117
SHAPE00163,46.05464,10.716537,118
SHAPE00163,46.054993,10.716706,119
SHAPE00163,46.05536,10.716967,120
SHAPE00163,46.055614,10.717144,121
SHAPE00163,46.05581,10.7172,122
SHAPE00163,46.05597,10.717204,123
SHAPE00163,46.056152,10.717124,124
SHAPE00163,46.056297,10.717038,125
SHAPE00163,46.05677,10.716508,126
SHAPE00163,46.056854,10.716404,127
SHAPE00163,46.05698,10.716253,128
SHAPE00163,46.05698,10.716253,129
SHAPE00163,46.057014,10.716212,130
SHAPE00163,46.05712,10.71608,131
SHAPE00163,46.05741,10.715718,132
SHAPE00163,46.05776,10.715209,133
SHAPE00163,46.058067,10.71467,134
SHAPE00163,46.05825,10.714409,135
SHAPE00163,46.058456,10.714177,136
SHAPE00163,46.05899,10.713782,137
SHAPE00163,46.05938,10.713469,138
SHAPE00163,46.05942,10.713434,139
SHAPE00163,46.059692,10.713219,140
SHAPE00163,46.05979,10.71314,141
SHAPE00163,46.05993,10.713035,142
SHAPE00163,46.060276,10.712786,143
SHAPE00163,46.060444,10.712701,144
SHAPE00163,46.060467,10.71269,145
SHAPE00163,46.060547,10.712671,146
SHAPE00163,46.06065,10.712646,147
SHAPE00163,46.060726,10.712628,148
SHAPE00163,46.060833,10.712604,149
SHAPE00163,46.061256,10.712503,150
SHAPE00163,46.061462,10.712464,151
SHAPE00163,46.061493,10.712465,152
SHAPE00163,46.06221,10.712309,153
SHAPE00163,46.062244,10.712301,154
SHAPE00163,46.062244,10.712301,155
SHAPE00163,46.062508,10.712237,156
SHAPE00163,46.06266,10.712227,157
SHAPE00163,46.062702,10.712224,158
SHAPE00163,46.06352,10.71235,159
SHAPE00163,46.063595,10.712357,160
SHAPE00163,46.063828,10.712394,161
SHAPE00163,46.06409,10.712436,162
SHAPE00163,46.06415,10.712452,163
SHAPE00163,46.064278,10.712487,164
SHAPE00163,46.064377,10.712547,165
SHAPE00163,46.064453,10.71261,166
SHAPE00163,46.064552,10.7127,167
SHAPE00163,46.06467,10.712807,168
SHAPE00163,46.06502,10.713119,169
SHAPE00163,46.065327,10.713388,170
SHAPE00163,46.065403,10.713424,171
SHAPE00163,46.065643,10.713441,172
SHAPE00163,46.06582,10.713369,173
SHAPE00163,46.065895,10.713326,174
SHAPE00163,46.06616,10.713173,175
SHAPE00163,46.06626,10.713107,176
SHAPE00163,46.066402,10.713028,177
SHAPE00163,46.066444,10.713005,178
SHAPE00163,46.066597,10.712921,179
SHAPE00163,46.066902,10.712723,180
SHAPE00163,46.06693,10.712702,181
SHAPE00163,46.067024,10.712628,182
SHAPE00163,46.06718,10.712487,183
SHAPE00163,46.067295,10.712381,184
SHAPE00163,46.067356,10.712328,185
SHAPE00163,46.06765,10.712054,186
SHAPE00163,46.0677,10.71201,187
SHAPE00163,46.067776,10.711939,188
SHAPE00163,46.067875,10.711843,189
SHAPE00163,46.06791,10.711807,190
SHAPE00163,46.068005,10.711708,191
SHAPE00163,46.068005,10.711708,192
SHAPE00163,46.068077,10.711636,193
SHAPE00163,46.068146,10.711563,194
SHAPE00163,46.068253,10.711473,195
SHAPE00163,46.068428,10.7114,196
SHAPE00163,46.068542,10.711406,197
SHAPE00163,46.068596,10.711419,198
SHAPE00163,46.06863,10.711427,199
SHAPE00163,46.068707,10.711463,200
SHAPE00163,46.068775,10.711511,201
SHAPE00163,46.068813,10.711546,202
SHAPE00163,46.068817,10.711554,203
SHAPE00163,46.068867,10.711624,204
SHAPE00163,46.0689,10.711682,205
SHAPE00163,46.068947,10.711763,206
SHAPE00163,46.069042,10.711971,207
SHAPE00163,46.06911,10.712124,208
SHAPE00163,46.06916,10.712225,209
SHAPE00163,46.06927,10.712363,210
SHAPE00163,46.069336,10.712447,211
SHAPE00163,46.069546,10.712612,212
SHAPE00163,46.069557,10.712621,213
SHAPE00163,46.069603,10.712655,214
SHAPE00163,46.069855,10.712843,215
SHAPE00163,46.06991,10.712884,216
SHAPE00163,46.07008,10.71304,217
SHAPE00163,46.07025,10.713181,218
SHAPE00163,46.070362,10.713283,219
SHAPE00163,46.070465,10.713421,220
SHAPE00163,46.07053,10.71351,221
SHAPE00163,46.070583,10.713578,222
SHAPE00163,46.07066,10.713677,223
SHAPE00163,46.07085,10.714016,224
SHAPE00163,46.07093,10.714158,225
SHAPE00163,46.070976,10.714243,226
SHAPE00163,46.070976,10.714243,227
SHAPE00163,46.07112,10.7145,228
SHAPE00163,46.071156,10.714561,229
SHAPE00163,46.07147,10.715138,230
SHAPE00163,46.071545,10.715234,231
SHAPE00163,46.071693,10.715497,232
SHAPE00163,46.07196,10.715878,233
SHAPE00163,46.072086,10.716044,234
SHAPE00163,46.07223,10.716197,235
SHAPE00163,46.072437,10.716346,236
SHAPE00163,46.07275,10.716524,237
SHAPE00163,46.07307,10.716732,238
SHAPE00163,46.073135,10.716773,239
SHAPE00163,46.073452,10.716977,240
SHAPE00163,46.07362,10.717085,241
SHAPE00163,46.07378,10.717159,242
SHAPE00163,46.073868,10.717182,243
SHAPE00163,46.074,10.717199,244
SHAPE00163,46.07422,10.717197,245
SHAPE00163,46.07465,10.717167,246
SHAPE00163,46.075,10.717174,247
SHAPE00163,46.075165,10.717219,248
SHAPE00163,46.07526,10.717257,249
SHAPE00163,46.07532,10.717288,250
SHAPE00163,46.075706,10.717471,251
SHAPE00163,46.07592,10.717571,252
SHAPE00163,46.07592,10.717571,253
SHAPE00163,46.076027,10.717621,254
SHAPE00163,46.076088,10.717648,255
SHAPE00163,46.0762,10.717707,256
SHAPE00163,46.076546,10.717833,257
SHAPE00163,46.076576,10.717843,258
SHAPE00163,46.076916,10.717958,259
SHAPE00163,46.076977,10.71798,260
SHAPE00163,46.077652,10.718204,261
SHAPE00163,46.07769,10.718216,262
SHAPE00163,46.078045,10.718333,263
SHAPE00163,46.07819,10.718426,264
SHAPE00163,46.078392,10.718629,265
SHAPE00163,46.078506,10.718752,266
SHAPE00163,46.07852,10.718766,267
SHAPE00163,46.078716,10.718971,268
SHAPE00163,46.078716,10.718971,269
SHAPE00163,46.07892,10.719189,270
SHAPE00163,46.0791,10.71939,271
SHAPE00163,46.079136,10.719439,272
SHAPE00163,46.07924,10.719597,273
SHAPE00163,46.0794,10.719849,274
SHAPE00163,46.07941,10.719865,275
SHAPE00163,46.079426,10.719891,276
SHAPE00163,46.079556,10.720088,277
SHAPE00163,46.07961,10.72017,278
SHAPE00163,46.07969,10.720292,279
SHAPE00163,46.07973,10.720357,280
SHAPE00163,46.079876,10.720551,281
SHAPE00163,46.079918,10.720599,282
SHAPE00163,46.080147,10.72084,283
SHAPE00163,46.08032,10.721023,284
SHAPE00163,46.08052,10.721237,285
SHAPE00163,46.080727,10.721453,286
SHAPE00163,46.081066,10.721713,287
SHAPE00163,46.081184,10.721773,288
SHAPE00163,46.08123,10.721794,289
SHAPE00163,46.08163,10.721986,290
SHAPE00163,46.08195,10.722138,291
SHAPE00163,46.082027,10.722165,292
SHAPE00163,46.082027,10.722165,293
SHAPE00163,46.08229,10.722259,294
SHAPE00163,46.08264,10.722279,295
SHAPE00163,46.082653,10.722279,296
SHAPE00163,46.082806,10.72228,297
SHAPE00163,46.08293,10.722278,298
SHAPE00163,46.083347,10.722284,299
SHAPE00163,46.08355,10.722288,300
SHAPE00163,46.084007,10.722277,301
SHAPE00163,46.084362,10.722171,302
SHAPE00163,46.084816,10.72192,303
SHAPE00163,46.0853,10.721634,304
SHAPE00163,46.085346,10.721607,305
SHAPE00163,46.085545,10.721499,306
SHAPE00163,46.085747,10.721454,307
SHAPE00163,46.08581,10.721447,308
SHAPE00163,46.085926,10.721436,309
SHAPE00163,46.086086,10.721472,310
SHAPE00163,46.086113,10.721491,311
SHAPE00163,46.08614,10.721513,312
SHAPE00163,46.08634,10.721679,313
SHAPE00163,46.086426,10.72175,314
SHAPE00163,46.086666,10.721952,315
SHAPE00163,46.086945,10.72219,316
SHAPE00163,46.08702,10.722278,317
SHAPE00163,46.087074,10.722335,318
SHAPE00163,46.087162,10.722515,319
SHAPE00163,46.08721,10.722671,320
SHAPE00163,46.08721,10.722671,321
SHAPE00163,46.08725,10.722795,322
SHAPE00163,46.087265,10.722849,323
SHAPE00163,46.087276,10.722884,324
SHAPE00163,46.087315,10.72314,325
SHAPE00163,46.087322,10.723166,326
SHAPE00163,46.08749,10.723927,327
SHAPE00163,46.087494,10.723945,328
SHAPE00163,46.087566,10.724319,329
SHAPE00163,46.087658,10.724635,330
SHAPE00163,46.087666,10.724662,331
SHAPE00163,46.08775,10.724838,332
SHAPE00163,46.087826,10.725002,333
SHAPE00163,46.08784,10.725025,334
SHAPE00163,46.08784,10.725025,335
SHAPE00163,46.087986,10.725262,336
SHAPE00163,46.08801,10.725301,337
SHAPE00163,46.088078,10.725395,338
SHAPE00163,46.088116,10.725446,339
SHAPE00163,46.08829,10.725741,340
SHAPE00163,46.088474,10.72603,341
SHAPE00163,46.088642,10.726287,342
SHAPE00163,46.08871,10.726387,343
SHAPE00163,46.08879,10.726511,344
SHAPE00163,46.089134,10.727079,345
SHAPE00163,46.089233,10.727246,346
SHAPE00163,46.08935,10.727439,347
SHAPE00163,46.08946,10.727593,348
SHAPE00163,46.089897,10.728318,349
SHAPE00163,46.0901,10.728617,350
SHAPE00163,46.09026,10.728814,351
SHAPE00163,46.090397,10.728943,352
SHAPE00163,46.09054,10.729044,353
SHAPE00163,46.091,10.729266,354
SHAPE00163,46.09201,10.729689,355
SHAPE00163,46.093784,10.730435,356
SHAPE00163,46.09418,10.730614,357
SHAPE00163,46.094643,10.73086,358
SHAPE00163,46.0947,10.73089,359
SHAPE00163,46.094944,10.731055,360
SHAPE00163,46.095737,10.731653,361
SHAPE00163,46.095753,10.731666,362
SHAPE00163,46.09608,10.731934,363
SHAPE00163,46.096134,10.731979,364
SHAPE00163,46.09632,10.732143,365
SHAPE00163,46.096565,10.732388,366
SHAPE00163,46.09668,10.732527,367
SHAPE00163,46.09671,10.732564,368
SHAPE00163,46.09702,10.73294,369
SHAPE00163,46.097046,10.732965,370
SHAPE00163,46.09709,10.733015,371
SHAPE00163,46.097492,10.733483,372
SHAPE00163,46.09756,10.733561,373
SHAPE00163,46.09764,10.733631,374
SHAPE00163,46.097797,10.733734,375
SHAPE00163,46.097866,10.733783,376
SHAPE00163,46.098133,10.733977,377
SHAPE00163,46.098316,10.7342,378
SHAPE00163,46.098408,10.734313,379
SHAPE00163,46.0985,10.734413,380
SHAPE00163,46.098705,10.73466,381
SHAPE00163,46.09885,10.734802,382
SHAPE00163,46.098873,10.73474,383
SHAPE00163,46.098873,10.73474,384
SHAPE00163,46.09885,10.734802,385
SHAPE00163,46.098892,10.734844,386
SHAPE00163,46.0992,10.73513,387
SHAPE00163,46.09921,10.73514,388
SHAPE00163,46.099407,10.735324,389
SHAPE00163,46.099457,10.735368,390
SHAPE00163,46.099594,10.735496,391
SHAPE00163,46.099705,10.735597,392
SHAPE00163,46.099808,10.735694,393
SHAPE00163,46.099873,10.735754,394
SHAPE00163,46.10003,10.735897,395
SHAPE00163,46.100063,10.735931,396
SHAPE00163,46.10015,10.73602,397
SHAPE00163,46.100376,10.73624,398
SHAPE00163,46.100517,10.736325,399
SHAPE00163,46.100636,10.736376,400
SHAPE00163,46.10067,10.73639,401
SHAPE00163,46.100803,10.736429,402
SHAPE00163,46.10087,10.736444,403
SHAPE00163,46.10093,10.736453,404
SHAPE00163,46.100994,10.736461,405
SHAPE00163,46.101067,10.736471,406
SHAPE00163,46.101135,10.736479,407
SHAPE00163,46.101288,10.736499,408
SHAPE00163,46.10207,10.736597,409
SHAPE00163,46.102123,10.736618,410
SHAPE00163,46.10229,10.736685,411
SHAPE00163,46.102467,10.7368,412
SHAPE00163,46.102547,10.736868,413
SHAPE00163,46.102818,10.737182,414
SHAPE00163,46.102962,10.737362,415
SHAPE00163,46.103184,10.737622,416
SHAPE00163,46.103184,10.737622,417
SHAPE00163,46.103573,10.738075,418
SHAPE00163,46.1038,10.738342,419
SHAPE00163,46.104076,10.738586,420
SHAPE00163,46.10437,10.73874,421
SHAPE00163,46.10466,10.738808,422
SHAPE00163,46.10511,10.738823,423
SHAPE00163,46.105404,10.738832,424
SHAPE00163,46.10563,10.738857,425
SHAPE00163,46.105762,10.738934,426
SHAPE00163,46.10581,10.738967,427
SHAPE00163,46.105892,10.739033,428
SHAPE00163,46.106014,10.739152,429
SHAPE00163,46.10607,10.739207,430
SHAPE00163,46.10639,10.739515,431
SHAPE00163,46.106556,10.739646,432
SHAPE00163,46.10671,10.739794,433
SHAPE00163,46.10671,10.739794,434
SHAPE00163,46.10689,10.739973,435
SHAPE00163,46.106945,10.740028,436
SHAPE00163,46.107098,10.740195,437
SHAPE00163,46.107132,10.740229,438
SHAPE00163,46.107372,10.740432,439
SHAPE00163,46.107468,10.740519,440
SHAPE00163,46.10751,10.74056,441
SHAPE00163,46.10756,10.740614,442
SHAPE00163,46.107597,10.740698,443
SHAPE00163,46.107613,10.740779,444
SHAPE00163,46.107624,10.740886,445
SHAPE00163,46.10763,10.740965,446
SHAPE00163,46.107655,10.741292,447
SHAPE00163,46.107674,10.74151,448
SHAPE00163,46.107677,10.741596,449
SHAPE00163,46.107697,10.741835,450
SHAPE00163,46.10773,10.74202,451
SHAPE00163,46.10774,10.742079,452
SHAPE00163,46.10784,10.742476,453
SHAPE00163,46.10791,10.74278,454
SHAPE00163,46.107967,10.743054,455
SHAPE00163,46.10799,10.743171,456
SHAPE00163,46.108078,10.743578,457
SHAPE00163,46.108143,10.743859,458
SHAPE00163,46.10825,10.744227,459
SHAPE00163,46.1083,10.744405,460
SHAPE00163,46.108463,10.744795,461
SHAPE00163,46.10876,10.74539,462
SHAPE00163,46.108997,10.745762,463
SHAPE00163,46.109245,10.746062,464
SHAPE00163,46.109943,10.746972,465
SHAPE00163,46.110046,10.747089,466
SHAPE00163,46.11032,10.747357,467
SHAPE00163,46.11032,10.747357,468
SHAPE00163,46.110413,10.747445,469
SHAPE00163,46.110695,10.747732,470
SHAPE00163,46.111237,10.748178,471
SHAPE00163,46.112144,10.748879,472
SHAPE00163,46.112347,10.74906,473
SHAPE00163,46.1125,10.749228,474
SHAPE00163,46.11397,10.75128,475
SHAPE00163,46.11422,10.751542,476
SHAPE00163,46.114525,10.751884,477
SHAPE00163,46.114628,10.752078,478
SHAPE00163,46.11466,10.752144,479
SHAPE00163,46.114708,10.75224,480
SHAPE00163,46.11477,10.752295,481
SHAPE00163,46.11484,10.752321,482
SHAPE00163,46.11493,10.752308,483
SHAPE00163,46.115005,10.752249,484
SHAPE00163,46.11505,10.752175,485
SHAPE00163,46.115074,10.752111,486
SHAPE00163,46.11512,10.752096,487
SHAPE00163,46.1152,10.75208,488
SHAPE00163,46.115326,10.752115,489
SHAPE00163,46.115696,10.752463,490
SHAPE00163,46.115974,10.752728,491
SHAPE00163,46.116047,10.752764,492
SHAPE00163,46.116177,10.752813,493
SHAPE00163,46.116253,10.752833,494
SHAPE00163,46.116344,10.752861,495
SHAPE00163,46.116604,10.752933,496
SHAPE00163,46.116722,10.752965,497
SHAPE00163,46.117233,10.753109,498
SHAPE00163,46.117397,10.753171,499
SHAPE00163,46.11752,10.753149,500
SHAPE00163,46.117626,10.75313,501
SHAPE00163,46.118107,10.752863,502
SHAPE00163,46.118267,10.752775,503
SHAPE00163,46.118267,10.752775,504
SHAPE00163,46.118774,10.752493,505
SHAPE00163,46.119007,10.752363,506
SHAPE00163,46.11916,10.752278,507
SHAPE00163,46.119404,10.752235,508
SHAPE00163,46.119644,10.752227,509
SHAPE00163,46.119797,10.75219,510
SHAPE00163,46.119923,10.752103,511
SHAPE00163,46.119984,10.752052,512
SHAPE00163,46.120033,10.752008,513
SHAPE00163,46.120075,10.751972,514
SHAPE00163,46.120174,10.751938,515
SHAPE00163,46.120296,10.75189,516
SHAPE00163,46.120296,10.75189,517
SHAPE00163,46.12035,10.751868,518
SHAPE00163,46.12051,10.751825,519
SHAPE00163,46.120773,10.75185,520
SHAPE00163,46.120823,10.75185,521
SHAPE00163,46.121063,10.751902,522
SHAPE00163,46.121113,10.751915,523
SHAPE00163,46.121166,10.751933,524
SHAPE00163,46.12127,10.751987,525
SHAPE00163,46.121513,10.752138,526
SHAPE00163,46.121693,10.752251,527
SHAPE00163,46.12183,10.752332,528
SHAPE00163,46.12186,10.752349,529
SHAPE00163,46.12223,10.752595,530
SHAPE00163,46.122242,10.752602,531
SHAPE00163,46.122528,10.752795,532
SHAPE00163,46.122856,10.753018,533
SHAPE00163,46.122902,10.753048,534
SHAPE00163,46.1233,10.753311,535
SHAPE00163,46.123363,10.753346,536
SHAPE00163,46.12338,10.753355,537
SHAPE00163,46.123512,10.753427,538
SHAPE00163,46.123882,10.753626,539
SHAPE00163,46.123913,10.753642,540
SHAPE00163,46.12392,10.753647,541
SHAPE00163,46.12399,10.753688,542
SHAPE00163,46.124146,10.753783,543
SHAPE00163,46.12416,10.753794,544
SHAPE00163,46.124397,10.753937,545
SHAPE00163,46.124638,10.754084,546
SHAPE00163,46.124683,10.754112,547
SHAPE00163,46.124702,10.754123,548
SHAPE00163,46.124714,10.75413,549
SHAPE00163,46.124767,10.75416,550
SHAPE00163,46.124897,10.75423,551
SHAPE00163,46.12511,10.754347,552
SHAPE00163,46.12527,10.754436,553
SHAPE00163,46.12527,10.754436,554
SHAPE00163,46.1253,10.754454,555
SHAPE00163,46.125378,10.754496,556
SHAPE00163,46.12577,10.754708,557
SHAPE00163,46.125862,10.754762,558
SHAPE00163,46.125923,10.754798,559
SHAPE00163,46.126125,10.754917,560
SHAPE00163,46.126324,10.755035,561
SHAPE00163,46.126614,10.755208,562
SHAPE00163,46.126717,10.755269,563
SHAPE00163,46.1269,10.755378,564
SHAPE00163,46.126934,10.755396,565
SHAPE00163,46.127342,10.755626,566
SHAPE00163,46.127583,10.755758,567
SHAPE00163,46.12789,10.755932,568
SHAPE00163,46.12812,10.75606,569
SHAPE00163,46.128185,10.756097,570
SHAPE00163,46.12834,10.756185,571
SHAPE00163,46.128475,10.756258,572
SHAPE00163,46.128685,10.756377,573
SHAPE00163,46.128716,10.756394,574
SHAPE00163,46.128716,10.756394,575
SHAPE00163,46.128742,10.756411,576
SHAPE00163,46.128773,10.756427,577
SHAPE00163,46.128918,10.756511,578
SHAPE00163,46.129066,10.756602,579
SHAPE00163,46.129166,10.756662,580
SHAPE00163,46.12931,10.756789,581
SHAPE00163,46.12936,10.756845,582
SHAPE00163,46.12944,10.756937,583
SHAPE00163,46.129578,10.75713,584
SHAPE00163,46.12961,10.757208,585
SHAPE00163,46.12964,10.757299,586
SHAPE00163,46.129696,10.757479,587
SHAPE00163,46.12973,10.757612,588
SHAPE00163,46.129784,10.757813,589
SHAPE00163,46.129814,10.75793,590
SHAPE00163,46.12982,10.757966,591
SHAPE00163,46.12986,10.758125,592
SHAPE00163,46.12988,10.758203,593
SHAPE00163,46.129898,10.758395,594
SHAPE00163,46.129906,10.758447,595
SHAPE00163,46.129913,10.758529,596
SHAPE00163,46.129913,10.758577,597
SHAPE00163,46.12992,10.758816,598
SHAPE00163,46.129917,10.759042,599
SHAPE00163,46.129917,10.75913,600
SHAPE00163,46.12991,10.759491,601
SHAPE00163,46.129906,10.75977,602
SHAPE00163,46.1299,10.759916,603
SHAPE00163,46.129883,10.76057,604
SHAPE00163,46.129864,10.761496,605
SHAPE00163,46.12985,10.762202,606
SHAPE00163,46.129883,10.762397,607
SHAPE00163,46.129993,10.762586,608
SHAPE00163,46.130127,10.762684,609
SHAPE00163,46.13048,10.762774,610
SHAPE00163,46.130585,10.762863,611
SHAPE00163,46.130592,10.762945,612
SHAPE00163,46.130585,10.763103,613
SHAPE00163,46.130554,10.763212,614
SHAPE00163,46.130497,10.763288,615
SHAPE00163,46.130478,10.763351,616
SHAPE00163,46.130466,10.763451,617
SHAPE00163,46.130474,10.763518,618
SHAPE00163,46.130516,10.763617,619
SHAPE00163,46.13058,10.76368,620
SHAPE00163,46.130642,10.763698,621
SHAPE00163,46.130688,10.763691,622
SHAPE00163,46.130737,10.763663,623
SHAPE00163,46.13077,10.763632,624
SHAPE00163,46.130875,10.763652,625
SHAPE00163,46.131092,10.763756,626
SHAPE00163,46.13112,10.763778,627
SHAPE00163,46.13137,10.763981,628
SHAPE00163,46.13137,10.763981,629
SHAPE00163,46.131382,10.763991,630
SHAPE00163,46.132347,10.764784,631
SHAPE00163,46.132885,10.765213,632
SHAPE00163,46.133453,10.765657,633
SHAPE00163,46.133648,10.765745,634
SHAPE00163,46.13408,10.765849,635
SHAPE00163,46.13565,10.766081,636
SHAPE00163,46.135857,10.766119,637
SHAPE00163,46.13598,10.766146,638
SHAPE00163,46.136097,10.7662,639
SHAPE00163,46.136276,10.76636,640
SHAPE00163,46.136364,10.766462,641
SHAPE00163,46.136475,10.76659,642
SHAPE00163,46.137035,10.767466,643
SHAPE00163,46.137234,10.767754,644
SHAPE00163,46.137405,10.76794,645
SHAPE00163,46.137524,10.76804,646
SHAPE00163,46.13766,10.76813,647
SHAPE00163,46.137817,10.768213,648
SHAPE00163,46.138176,10.768328,649
SHAPE00163,46.138626,10.768435,650
SHAPE00163,46.139137,10.768561,651
SHAPE00163,46.140114,10.768842,652
SHAPE00163,46.14099,10.769092,653
SHAPE00163,46.142315,10.76949,654
SHAPE00163,46.1428,10.769587,655
SHAPE00163,46.143036,10.769555,656
SHAPE00163,46.143387,10.769437,657
SHAPE00163,46.14359,10.769275,658
SHAPE00163,46.143665,10.769217,659
SHAPE00163,46.14384,10.769105,660
SHAPE00163,46.144238,10.768886,661
SHAPE00163,46.144547,10.768784,662
SHAPE00163,46.144783,10.768695,663
SHAPE00163,46.14482,10.768682,664
SHAPE00163,46.145092,10.768587,665
SHAPE00163,46.145226,10.768549,666
SHAPE00163,46.14545,10.768483,667
SHAPE00163,46.145466,10.768479,668
SHAPE00163,46.14574,10.768389,669
SHAPE00163,46.14591,10.768341,670
SHAPE00163,46.14612,10.768281,671
SHAPE00163,46.14612,10.768281,672
SHAPE00163,46.1464,10.768203,673
SHAPE00163,46.146603,10.768146,674
SHAPE00163,46.146782,10.768094,675
SHAPE00163,46.146923,10.768048,676
SHAPE00163,46.147125,10.767982,677
SHAPE00163,46.14716,10.767974,678
SHAPE00163,46.147205,10.767962,679
SHAPE00163,46.147465,10.767898,680
SHAPE00163,46.14764,10.767837,681
SHAPE00163,46.147713,10.76781,682
SHAPE00163,46.147766,10.767792,683
SHAPE00163,46.148296,10.7676,684
SHAPE00163,46.148308,10.767596,685
SHAPE00163,46.148544,10.767482,686
SHAPE00163,46.148792,10.767362,687
SHAPE00163,46.14929,10.767171,688
SHAPE00163,46.149883,10.766921,689
SHAPE00163,46.149952,10.766894,690
SHAPE00163,46.15023,10.766787,691
SHAPE00163,46.150658,10.76666,692
SHAPE00163,46.150913,10.766629,693
SHAPE00163,46.15204,10.766444,694
SHAPE00163,46.15204,10.766444,695
SHAPE00163,46.152225,10.766414,696
SHAPE00163,46.152348,10.766398,697
SHAPE00163,46.15279,10.766342,698
SHAPE00163,46.153263,10.766285,699
SHAPE00163,46.153362,10.766277,700
SHAPE00163,46.153748,10.766247,701
SHAPE00163,46.153976,10.76623,702
SHAPE00163,46.15404,10.766224,703
SHAPE00163,46.15439,10.766197,704
SHAPE00163,46.15449,10.76619,705
SHAPE00163,46.155514,10.766116,706
SHAPE00163,46.155544,10.766117,707
SHAPE00163,46.156975,10.765996,708
SHAPE00163,46.15716,10.765981,709
SHAPE00163,46.15716,10.765981,710
SHAPE00163,46.15725,10.765974,711
SHAPE00163,46.157276,10.765972,712
SHAPE00163,46.157505,10.765953,713
SHAPE00163,46.157578,10.765947,714
SHAPE00163,46.157856,10.765915,715
SHAPE00163,46.157948,10.765904,716
SHAPE00163,46.158115,10.765901,717
SHAPE00163,46.158226,10.765901,718
SHAPE00163,46.158474,10.765866,719
SHAPE00163,46.15863,10.765845,720
SHAPE00163,46.158756,10.765828,721
SHAPE00163,46.15885,10.765813,722
SHAPE00163,46.158897,10.765792,723
SHAPE00163,46.158943,10.765758,724
SHAPE00163,46.158966,10.765727,725
SHAPE00163,46.158993,10.765689,726
SHAPE00163,46.159016,10.765638,727
SHAPE00163,46.15903,10.765588,728
SHAPE00163,46.159058,10.765505,729
SHAPE00163,46.15908,10.765392,730
SHAPE00163,46.15911,10.765287,731
SHAPE00163,46.159138,10.765233,732
SHAPE00163,46.159157,10.765199,733
SHAPE00163,46.1592,10.765168,734
SHAPE00163,46.159264,10.765136,735
SHAPE00163,46.15938,10.765128,736
SHAPE00163,46.159744,10.765074,737
SHAPE00163,46.159866,10.765077,738
SHAPE00163,46.159973,10.765097,739
SHAPE00163,46.160038,10.765115,740
SHAPE00163,46.160297,10.765202,741
SHAPE00163,46.160507,10.76527,742
SHAPE00163,46.160507,10.76527,743
SHAPE00163,46.160645,10.765316,744
SHAPE00163,46.160885,10.765395,745
SHAPE00163,46.160995,10.765432,746
SHAPE00163,46.161293,10.765532,747
SHAPE00163,46.161438,10.765559,748
SHAPE00163,46.161503,10.765571,749
SHAPE00163,46.16155,10.765574,750
SHAPE00163,46.161694,10.765586,751
SHAPE00163,46.161896,10.765584,752
SHAPE00163,46.16196,10.765576,753
SHAPE00163,46.161983,10.765574,754
SHAPE00163,46.16217,10.765553,755
SHAPE00163,46.162235,10.765545,756
SHAPE00163,46.16245,10.765523,757
SHAPE00163,46.163223,10.765445,758
SHAPE00163,46.163265,10.76544,759
SHAPE00163,46.16334,10.765432,760
SHAPE00163,46.163433,10.765418,761
SHAPE00163,46.163433,10.765418,762
SHAPE00163,46.163654,10.765383,763
SHAPE00163,46.16454,10.765306,764
SHAPE00163,46.164642,10.765277,765
SHAPE00163,46.164745,10.765247,766
SHAPE00163,46.164997,10.765165,767
SHAPE00163,46.16618,10.764701,768
SHAPE00163,46.1663,10.764654,769
SHAPE00163,46.16637,10.764624,770
SHAPE00163,46.166534,10.764561,771
SHAPE00163,46.166798,10.76446,772
SHAPE00163,46.166862,10.764432,773
SHAPE00163,46.166943,10.764398,774
SHAPE00163,46.166996,10.764371,775
SHAPE00163,46.16707,10.764305,776
SHAPE00163,46.167164,10.764197,777
SHAPE00163,46.167248,10.764083,778
SHAPE00163,46.167377,10.76389,779
SHAPE00163,46.16783,10.763241,780
SHAPE00163,46.1681,10.762863,781
SHAPE00163,46.16816,10.762821,782
SHAPE00163,46.1682,10.76281,783
SHAPE00163,46.168266,10.762815,784
SHAPE00163,46.168324,10.762832,785
SHAPE00163,46.16841,10.762876,786
SHAPE00163,46.168488,10.762966,787
SHAPE00163,46.168545,10.763064,788
SHAPE00163,46.16879,10.763522,789
SHAPE00163,46.1688,10.763539,790
SHAPE00163,46.168903,10.763739,791
SHAPE00163,46.168945,10.763809,792
SHAPE00163,46.169018,10.76389,793
SHAPE00163,46.169086,10.763971,794
SHAPE00163,46.169197,10.764098,795
SHAPE00163,46.16929,10.764179,796
SHAPE00163,46.16929,10.764179,797
SHAPE00163,46.169346,10.76423,798
SHAPE00163,46.16943,10.764317,799
SHAPE00163,46.16946,10.764347,800
SHAPE00163,46.1696,10.764483,801
SHAPE00163,46.16966,10.764533,802
SHAPE00163,46.169697,10.764559,803
SHAPE00163,46.169704,10.764562,804
SHAPE00163,46.16975,10.764578,805
SHAPE00163,46.169785,10.764586,806
SHAPE00163,46.169827,10.764585,807
SHAPE00163,46.16989,10.76458,808
SHAPE00163,46.170013,10.764564,809
SHAPE00163,46.17025,10.764533,810
SHAPE00163,46.170288,10.764527,811
SHAPE00163,46.170517,10.764492,812
SHAPE00163,46.170547,10.764487,813
SHAPE00163,46.170605,10.764479,814
SHAPE00163,46.170696,10.764463,815
SHAPE00163,46.17079,10.764463,816
SHAPE00163,46.170845,10.764494,817
SHAPE00163,46.170895,10.764526,818
SHAPE00163,46.170967,10.76459,819
SHAPE00163,46.171143,10.76483,820
SHAPE00163,46.171383,10.765201,821
SHAPE00163,46.17162,10.765561,822
SHAPE00163,46.17175,10.765743,823
SHAPE00163,46.17183,10.765845,824
SHAPE00163,46.172,10.766005,825
SHAPE00163,46.172375,10.766315,826
SHAPE00163,46.172966,10.766803,827
SHAPE00163,46.173153,10.766993,828
SHAPE00163,46.173454,10.76756,829
SHAPE00163,46.173634,10.767745,830
SHAPE00163,46.17406,10.768209,831
SHAPE00163,46.17456,10.768604,832
SHAPE00163,46.174747,10.768741,833
SHAPE00163,46.174965,10.768782,834
SHAPE00163,46.175735,10.768868,835
SHAPE00163,46.17589,10.768935,836
SHAPE00163,46.17631,10.769173,837
SHAPE00163,46.17642,10.76917,838
SHAPE00163,46.176556,10.769102,839
SHAPE00163,46.176804,10.769143,840
SHAPE00163,46.177204,10.769391,841
SHAPE00163,46.17826,10.769908,842
SHAPE00163,46.179085,10.77035,843
SHAPE00163,46.17929,10.77061,844
SHAPE00163,46.179577,10.771122,845
SHAPE00163,46.1797,10.771338,846
SHAPE00163,46.179817,10.771419,847
SHAPE00163,46.179947,10.771398,848
SHAPE00163,46.180084,10.771324,849
SHAPE00163,46.1805,10.771077,850
SHAPE00163,46.18072,10.771023,851
SHAPE00163,46.18088,10.771049,852
SHAPE00163,46.18106,10.771099,853
SHAPE00163,46.181393,10.771334,854
SHAPE00163,46.181553,10.771361,855
SHAPE00163,46.181896,10.771332,856
SHAPE00163,46.18247,10.771432,857
SHAPE00163,46.183086,10.771545,858
SHAPE00163,46.184814,10.771777,859
SHAPE00163,46.18511,10.771747,860
SHAPE00163,46.185505,10.771665,861
SHAPE00163,46.185936,10.771432,862
SHAPE00163,46.186375,10.771186,863
SHAPE00163,46.18643,10.771183,864
SHAPE00163,46.186478,10.771202,865
SHAPE00163,46.18653,10.771235,866
SHAPE00163,46.186794,10.771532,867
SHAPE00163,46.18772,10.772497,868
SHAPE00163,46.18772,10.772497,869
SHAPE00163,46.187912,10.772694,870
SHAPE00163,46.188,10.77284,871
SHAPE00163,46.188046,10.773036,872
SHAPE00163,46.18805,10.773243,873
SHAPE00163,46.188007,10.773415,874
SHAPE00163,46.18792,10.773595,875
SHAPE00163,46.187466,10.773943,876
SHAPE00163,46.18738,10.774068,877
SHAPE00163,46.18732,10.774315,878
SHAPE00163,46.187298,10.774468,879
SHAPE00163,46.187275,10.774612,880
SHAPE00163,46.18721,10.77485,881
SHAPE00163,46.1871,10.774964,882
SHAPE00163,46.18672,10.775059,883
SHAPE00163,46.185547,10.775352,884
SHAPE00163,46.184975,10.775509,885
SHAPE00163,46.18475,10.775591,886
SHAPE00163,46.18449,10.77575,887
SHAPE00163,46.184032,10.776051,888
SHAPE00163,46.18353,10.77638,889
SHAPE00163,46.18334,10.776591,890
SHAPE00163,46.1833,10.776861,891
SHAPE00163,46.18336,10.777072,892
SHAPE00163,46.18348,10.777163,893
SHAPE00163,46.183628,10.777167,894
SHAPE00163,46.184063,10.776859,895
SHAPE00163,46.184063,10.776859,896
SHAPE00163,46.18415,10.776797,897
SHAPE00163,46.18428,10.776769,898
SHAPE00163,46.18495,10.776723,899
SHAPE00163,46.185093,10.77669,900
SHAPE00163,46.185474,10.776585,901
SHAPE00163,46.185528,10.776585,902
SHAPE00163,46.185574,10.776614,903
SHAPE00163,46.185616,10.77667,904
SHAPE00163,46.185627,10.776755,905
SHAPE00163,46.1856,10.776831,906
SHAPE00163,46.185562,10.776934,907
SHAPE00163,46.18549,10.777059,908
SHAPE00163,46.185448,10.77713,909
SHAPE00163,46.18507,10.777644,910
SHAPE00163,46.185,10.777822,911
SHAPE00163,46.185017,10.778069,912
SHAPE00163,46.185154,10.778239,913
SHAPE00163,46.185585,10.778454,914
SHAPE00163,46.185787,10.778687,915
SHAPE00163,46.185925,10.779152,916
SHAPE00163,46.185925,10.779152,917
SHAPE00163,46.185932,10.779173,918
SHAPE00163,46.18651,10.781119,919
SHAPE00163,46.18663,10.781307,920
SHAPE00163,46.186764,10.781343,921
SHAPE00163,46.18694,10.781232,922
SHAPE00163,46.187317,10.780934,923
SHAPE00163,46.187397,10.780845,924
SHAPE00163,46.18746,10.7807,925
SHAPE00163,46.18759,10.780214,926
SHAPE00163,46.18773,10.779661,927
SHAPE00163,46.187737,10.779464,928
SHAPE00163,46.187675,10.779302,929
SHAPE00163,46.18742,10.779022,930
SHAPE00163,46.187374,10.778852,931
SHAPE00163,46.187412,10.778725,932
SHAPE00163,46.18767,10.778421,933
SHAPE00163,46.187943,10.778102,934
SHAPE00163,46.18804,10.777947,935
SHAPE00163,46.188194,10.777608,936
SHAPE00163,46.188232,10.777568,937
SHAPE00163,46.188232,10.777568,938
SHAPE00163,46.1883,10.777494,939
SHAPE00163,46.188408,10.777534,940
SHAPE00163,46.188446,10.777656,941
SHAPE00163,46.188427,10.777782,942
SHAPE00163,46.188263,10.778045,943
SHAPE00163,46.188156,10.778311,944
SHAPE00163,46.18819,10.778625,945
SHAPE00163,46.18821,10.778657,946
SHAPE00163,46.188335,10.778879,947
SHAPE00163,46.18875,10.779716,948
SHAPE00163,46.18883,10.779999,949
SHAPE00163,46.189537,10.782272,950
SHAPE00163,46.1896,10.782524,951
SHAPE00163,46.189598,10.782789,952
SHAPE00163,46.189575,10.783166,953
SHAPE00163,46.189545,10.783555,954
SHAPE00163,46.18952,10.784162,955
SHAPE00163,46.189545,10.78438,956
SHAPE00163,46.189625,10.784597,957
SHAPE00163,46.189743,10.784915,958
SHAPE00163,46.189804,10.785034,959
SHAPE00163,46.190002,10.785515,960
SHAPE00163,46.190132,10.785845,961
SHAPE00163,46.190228,10.78609,962
SHAPE00163,46.190228,10.78609,963
SHAPE00163,46.19054,10.786875,964
SHAPE00163,46.190777,10.787474,965
SHAPE00163,46.190804,10.787537,966
SHAPE00163,46.191345,10.788887,967
SHAPE00163,46.191425,10.789088,968
SHAPE00163,46.191425,10.789088,969
SHAPE00163,46.19143,10.789102,970
SHAPE00163,46.19145,10.789143,971
SHAPE00163,46.191586,10.789442,972
SHAPE00163,46.191647,10.789574,973
SHAPE00163,46.19183,10.78983,974
SHAPE00163,46.192135,10.790256,975
SHAPE00163,46.19216,10.790295,976
SHAPE00163,46.192226,10.790462,977
SHAPE00163,46.192425,10.791048,978
SHAPE00163,46.192665,10.791754,979
SHAPE00163,46.19275,10.791926,980
SHAPE00163,46.192844,10.792041,981
SHAPE00163,46.193127,10.792427,982
SHAPE00163,46.193153,10.792465,983
SHAPE00163,46.193153,10.792465,984
SHAPE00163,46.19345,10.792869,985
SHAPE00163,46.193516,10.793079,986
SHAPE00163,46.19355,10.793344,987
SHAPE00163,46.193584,10.794552,988
SHAPE00163,46.19363,10.795032,989
SHAPE00163,46.193687,10.795254,990
SHAPE00163,46.193707,10.795306,991
SHAPE00163,46.193775,10.795511,992
SHAPE00163,46.193916,10.795893,993
SHAPE00163,46.1939,10.795963,994
SHAPE00163,46.1939,10.795963,995
SHAPE00163,46.193916,10.795893,996
SHAPE00163,46.193996,10.796097,997
SHAPE00163,46.19427,10.796815,998
SHAPE00163,46.19449,10.797359,999
SHAPE00163,46.194546,10.797504,1000
SHAPE00163,46.194603,10.797578,1001
SHAPE00163,46.194668,10.797586,1002
SHAPE00163,46.19472,10.797583,1003
SHAPE00163,46.19476,10.797545,1004
SHAPE00163,46.194805,10.797473,1005
SHAPE00163,46.194824,10.797398,1006
SHAPE00163,46.19483,10.797307,1007
SHAPE00163,46.194782,10.795626,1008
SHAPE00163,46.194782,10.795465,1009
SHAPE00163,46.194798,10.795329,1010
SHAPE00163,46.194836,10.795243,1011
SHAPE00163,46.194885,10.795205,1012
SHAPE00163,46.194935,10.795177,1013
SHAPE00163,46.194984,10.795185,1014
SHAPE00163,46.195053,10.795228,1015
SHAPE00163,46.195137,10.795319,1016
SHAPE00163,46.19525,10.795511,1017
SHAPE00163,46.19525,10.795511,1018
SHAPE00163,46.19542,10.795787,1019
SHAPE00163,46.19571,10.796261,1020
SHAPE00163,46.19586,10.796523,1021
SHAPE00163,46.196087,10.796908,1022
SHAPE00163,46.196144,10.79703,1023
SHAPE00163,46.19619,10.797175,1024
SHAPE00163,46.196247,10.797471,1025
SHAPE00163,46.19669,10.800084,1026
SHAPE00163,46.19673,10.800314,1027
SHAPE00163,46.196766,10.80045,1028
SHAPE00163,46.196804,10.800529,1029
SHAPE00163,46.196857,10.800591,1030
SHAPE00163,46.196926,10.800601,1031
SHAPE00163,46.19699,10.800575,1032
SHAPE00163,46.197052,10.800523,1033
SHAPE00163,46.197094,10.800431,1034
SHAPE00163,46.197113,10.800244,1035
SHAPE00163,46.19714,10.800021,1036
SHAPE00163,46.197166,10.799667,1037
SHAPE00163,46.197186,10.7995,1038
SHAPE00163,46.197212,10.799376,1039
SHAPE00163,46.197247,10.799253,1040
SHAPE00163,46.197395,10.798884,1041
SHAPE00163,46.19747,10.798687,1042
SHAPE00163,46.19751,10.798575,1043
SHAPE00163,46.197544,10.798441,1044
SHAPE00163,46.19755,10.798343,1045
SHAPE00163,46.19756,10.798219,1046
SHAPE00163,46.197544,10.798055,1047
SHAPE00163,46.197365,10.797128,1048
SHAPE00163,46.197365,10.797128,1049
SHAPE00163,46.19721,10.796328,1050
SHAPE00163,46.197212,10.79623,1051
SHAPE00163,46.197227,10.796137,1052
SHAPE00163,46.19727,10.796062,1053
SHAPE00163,46.19732,10.79604,1054
SHAPE00163,46.197376,10.796033,1055
SHAPE00163,46.19744,10.796071,1056
SHAPE00163,46.19748,10.79614,1057
SHAPE00163,46.197525,10.796247,1058
SHAPE00163,46.197594,10.796468,1059
SHAPE00163,46.19765,10.796654,1060
SHAPE00163,46.197697,10.796777,1061
SHAPE00163,46.197803,10.796967,1062
SHAPE00163,46.199062,10.798982,1063
SHAPE00163,46.199123,10.799138,1064
SHAPE00163,46.19919,10.799353,1065
SHAPE00163,46.199364,10.799929,1066
SHAPE00163,46.199696,10.801025,1067
SHAPE00163,46.199825,10.80145,1068
SHAPE00163,46.199966,10.801795,1069
SHAPE00163,46.200058,10.801998,1070
SHAPE00163,46.200367,10.802735,1071
SHAPE00163,46.2004,10.80283,1072
SHAPE00163,46.200443,10.802941,1073
SHAPE00163,46.200474,10.803069,1074
SHAPE00163,46.20051,10.803337,1075
SHAPE00163,46.200542,10.803676,1076
SHAPE00163,46.20057,10.804011,1077
SHAPE00163,46.20057,10.804011,1078
SHAPE00163,46.200684,10.805387,1079
SHAPE00163,46.200718,10.805655,1080
SHAPE00163,46.200794,10.805957,1081
SHAPE00163,46.201534,10.808739,1082
SHAPE00163,46.20159,10.808914,1083
SHAPE00163,46.20167,10.809077,1084
SHAPE00163,46.20358,10.81198,1085
SHAPE00163,46.203724,10.812157,1086
SHAPE00163,46.20411,10.812487,1087
SHAPE00163,46.204212,10.812552,1088
SHAPE00163,46.204643,10.812867,1089
SHAPE00163,46.205082,10.81319,1090
SHAPE00163,46.20529,10.813349,1091
SHAPE00163,46.20529,10.813349,1092
SHAPE00163,46.20557,10.813557,1093
SHAPE00163,46.2057,10.813634,1094
SHAPE00163,46.205902,10.813708,1095
SHAPE00163,46.206146,10.813818,1096
SHAPE00163,46.2063,10.813921,1097
SHAPE00163,46.20634,10.814003,1098
SHAPE00163,46.20638,10.814164,1099
SHAPE00163,46.2064,10.814339,1100
SHAPE00163,46.20648,10.814852,1101
SHAPE00163,46.206547,10.815263,1102
SHAPE00163,46.20659,10.815481,1103
SHAPE00163,46.20664,10.81566,1104
SHAPE00163,46.206684,10.815754,1105
SHAPE00163,46.206776,10.815825,1106
SHAPE00163,46.2078,10.816186,1107
SHAPE00163,46.20788,10.816279,1108
SHAPE00163,46.207954,10.816448,1109
SHAPE00163,46.207954,10.816681,1110
SHAPE00163,46.207775,10.817196,1111
SHAPE00163,46.207745,10.817347,1112
SHAPE00163,46.20774,10.817502,1113
SHAPE00163,46.207767,10.817678,1114
SHAPE00163,46.20783,10.817921,1115
SHAPE00163,46.208076,10.818777,1116
SHAPE00163,46.20815,10.818979,1117
SHAPE00163,46.20822,10.81911,1118
SHAPE00163,46.208305,10.819232,1119
SHAPE00163,46.208477,10.819445,1120
SHAPE00163,46.208565,10.819561,1121
SHAPE00163,46.20864,10.819735,1122
SHAPE00163,46.2087,10.820005,1123
SHAPE00163,46.208763,10.820266,1124
SHAPE00163,46.208763,10.820266,1125
SHAPE00163,46.208782,10.820336,1126
SHAPE00163,46.208824,10.820482,1127
SHAPE00163,46.20889,10.820619,1128
SHAPE00163,46.209007,10.8208,1129
SHAPE00163,46.2092,10.821043,1130
SHAPE00163,46.209606,10.821544,1131
SHAPE00163,46.209747,10.821679,1132
SHAPE00163,46.20989,10.821775,1133
SHAPE00163,46.210102,10.821867,1134
SHAPE00163,46.21162,10.822378,1135
SHAPE00163,46.21185,10.822392,1136
SHAPE00163,46.21329,10.822275,1137
SHAPE00163,46.21399,10.822205,1138
SHAPE00163,46.21414,10.82221,1139
SHAPE00163,46.21414,10.82221,1140
SHAPE00163,46.215233,10.822252,1141
SHAPE00163,46.215553,10.822294,1142
SHAPE00163,46.21576,10.822327,1143
SHAPE00163,46.215996,10.822347,1144
SHAPE00163,46.216026,10.82235,1145
SHAPE00163,46.216434,10.822383,1146
SHAPE00163,46.21754,10.822477,1147
SHAPE00163,46.21781,10.822458,1148
SHAPE00163,46.218277,10.822351,1149
SHAPE00163,46.218506,10.822372,1150
SHAPE00163,46.21869,10.822433,1151
SHAPE00163,46.21895,10.822462,1152
SHAPE00163,46.219055,10.822416,1153
SHAPE00163,46.219147,10.82235,1154
SHAPE00163,46.219364,10.822244,1155
SHAPE00163,46.219524,10.822191,1156
SHAPE00163,46.21982,10.822164,1157
SHAPE00163,46.219917,10.822182,1158
SHAPE00163,46.22008,10.822212,1159
SHAPE00163,46.220787,10.822392,1160
SHAPE00163,46.220882,10.822426,1161
SHAPE00163,46.220882,10.822426,1162
SHAPE00163,46.22095,10.822451,1163
SHAPE00163,46.22109,10.82256,1164
SHAPE00163,46.22128,10.822742,1165
SHAPE00163,46.22133,10.822791,1166
SHAPE00163,46.221363,10.822819,1167
SHAPE00163,46.221687,10.82309,1168
SHAPE00163,46.221844,10.823171,1169
SHAPE00163,46.221867,10.823184,1170
SHAPE00163,46.22268,10.823413,1171
SHAPE00163,46.222794,10.823445,1172
SHAPE00163,46.222977,10.823552,1173
SHAPE00163,46.22356,10.823896,1174
SHAPE00163,46.223633,10.823955,1175
SHAPE00163,46.223736,10.824036,1176
SHAPE00163,46.223812,10.82411,1177
SHAPE00163,46.22394,10.824241,1178
SHAPE00163,46.224213,10.824653,1179
SHAPE00163,46.224285,10.824787,1180
SHAPE00163,46.22438,10.824957,1181
SHAPE00163,46.224518,10.825195,1182
SHAPE00163,46.224533,10.825222,1183
SHAPE00163,46.224598,10.825328,1184
SHAPE00163,46.224598,10.825328,1185
SHAPE00163,46.224648,10.825408,1186
SHAPE00163,46.224663,10.825433,1187
SHAPE00163,46.2247,10.825501,1188
SHAPE00163,46.22497,10.825998,1189
SHAPE00163,46.225006,10.826041,1190
SHAPE00163,46.225094,10.826108,1191
SHAPE00163,46.225246,10.826207,1192
SHAPE00163,46.225372,10.826358,1193
SHAPE00163,46.225407,10.826414,1194
SHAPE00163,46.225414,10.826493,1195
SHAPE00163,46.225426,10.826719,1196
SHAPE00163,46.225445,10.826941,1197
SHAPE00163,46.2255,10.827168,1198
SHAPE00163,46.225563,10.827345,1199
SHAPE00163,46.22556,10.827441,1200
SHAPE00163,46.225544,10.827536,1201
SHAPE00163,46.225536,10.827564,1202
SHAPE00163,46.225533,10.827596,1203
SHAPE00163,46.22554,10.827626,1204
SHAPE00163,46.22555,10.827651,1205
SHAPE00163,46.22557,10.82767,1206
SHAPE00163,46.22559,10.82768,1207
SHAPE00163,46.225613,10.82768,1208
SHAPE00163,46.22563,10.827669,1209
SHAPE00163,46.22573,10.82769,1210
SHAPE00163,46.225838,10.827724,1211
SHAPE00163,46.225994,10.827888,1212
SHAPE00163,46.225994,10.827888,1213
SHAPE00163,46.226048,10.827943,1214
SHAPE00163,46.226078,10.827968,1215
SHAPE00163,46.226215,10.828083,1216
SHAPE00163,46.226395,10.828145,1217
SHAPE00163,46.226433,10.828159,1218
SHAPE00163,46.226604,10.828218,1219
SHAPE00163,46.22692,10.828261,1220
SHAPE00163,46.227207,10.828388,1221
SHAPE00163,46.227314,10.828436,1222
SHAPE00163,46.22761,10.828535,1223
SHAPE00163,46.22776,10.828537,1224
SHAPE00163,46.228,10.82854,1225
SHAPE00163,46.22824,10.828527,1226
SHAPE00163,46.228382,10.828536,1227
SHAPE00163,46.228447,10.828539,1228
SHAPE00163,46.228558,10.828591,1229
SHAPE00163,46.229065,10.828715,1230
SHAPE00163,46.22947,10.828678,1231
SHAPE00163,46.22978,10.828602,1232
SHAPE00163,46.229927,10.828564,1233
SHAPE00163,46.230087,10.828442,1234
SHAPE00163,46.230255,10.828097,1235
SHAPE00163,46.230335,10.827879,1236
SHAPE00163,46.230335,10.827879,1237
SHAPE00163,46.230347,10.827845,1238
SHAPE00163,46.230415,10.827653,1239
SHAPE00163,46.23046,10.827551,1240
SHAPE00163,46.230507,10.827457,1241
SHAPE00163,46.2306,10.827291,1242
SHAPE00163,46.23068,10.827215,1243
SHAPE00163,46.23077,10.82715,1244
SHAPE00163,46.23083,10.827126,1245
SHAPE00163,46.23087,10.827092,1246
SHAPE00163,46.230972,10.827122,1247
SHAPE00163,46.231113,10.827135,1248
SHAPE00163,46.23134,10.827158,1249
SHAPE00163,46.231487,10.827222,1250
SHAPE00163,46.23178,10.827134,1251
SHAPE00163,46.231796,10.827133,1252
SHAPE00163,46.231865,10.827127,1253
SHAPE00163,46.2319,10.827124,1254
SHAPE00163,46.231987,10.827116,1255
SHAPE00163,46.232307,10.827315,1256
SHAPE00163,46.23241,10.827381,1257
SHAPE00163,46.23253,10.8274,1258
SHAPE00163,46.23264,10.827362,1259
SHAPE00163,46.23321,10.826901,1260
SHAPE00163,46.233395,10.826764,1261
SHAPE00163,46.233612,10.826541,1262
SHAPE00163,46.233997,10.826047,1263
SHAPE00163,46.233997,10.826047,1264
SHAPE00163,46.234035,10.825979,1265
SHAPE00163,46.23411,10.825846,1266
SHAPE00163,46.234398,10.82537,1267
SHAPE00163,46.23458,10.824947,1268
SHAPE00163,46.234592,10.824601,1269
SHAPE00163,46.234604,10.824169,1270
SHAPE00163,46.23461,10.823862,1271
SHAPE00163,46.235023,10.824046,1272
SHAPE00163,46.235203,10.82406,1273
SHAPE00163,46.235226,10.824126,1274
SHAPE00163,46.235268,10.824183,1275
SHAPE00163,46.2354,10.824296,1276
SHAPE00163,46.23552,10.824534,1277
SHAPE00163,46.235577,10.824725,1278
SHAPE00163,46.235607,10.824966,1279
SHAPE00163,46.23561,10.825121,1280
SHAPE00163,46.235577,10.825742,1281
SHAPE00163,46.23555,10.826093,1282
SHAPE00163,46.23544,10.826414,1283
SHAPE00163,46.23544,10.826414,1284
SHAPE00163,46.235416,10.826475,1285
SHAPE00163,46.235355,10.826703,1286
SHAPE00163,46.23526,10.827034,1287
SHAPE00163,46.23523,10.827161,1288
SHAPE00163,46.235172,10.82742,1289
SHAPE00163,46.235165,10.827619,1290
SHAPE00163,46.23517,10.828011,1291
SHAPE00163,46.2352,10.828633,1292
SHAPE00163,46.235176,10.82892,1293
SHAPE00163,46.235134,10.829189,1294
SHAPE00163,46.23495,10.829781,1295
SHAPE00163,46.23481,10.830254,1296
SHAPE00163,46.234707,10.830613,1297
SHAPE00163,46.23468,10.830889,1298
SHAPE00163,46.234684,10.831182,1299
SHAPE00163,46.234734,10.831476,1300
SHAPE00163,46.234726,10.831641,1301
SHAPE00163,46.234707,10.831779,1302
SHAPE00163,46.234634,10.831962,1303
SHAPE00163,46.234566,10.832139,1304
SHAPE00163,46.234547,10.832333,1305
SHAPE00163,46.234573,10.832467,1306
SHAPE00163,46.234623,10.832603,1307
SHAPE00163,46.234924,10.832911,1308
SHAPE00163,46.23506,10.833145,1309
SHAPE00163,46.235188,10.833397,1310
SHAPE00163,46.23562,10.834395,1311
SHAPE00163,46.235767,10.834722,1312
SHAPE00163,46.235863,10.834893,1313
SHAPE00163,46.235977,10.835038,1314
SHAPE00163,46.236282,10.835372,1315
SHAPE00163,46.236294,10.835381,1316
SHAPE00163,46.236294,10.835381,1317
SHAPE00163,46.236454,10.835528,1318
SHAPE00163,46.23657,10.835595,1319
SHAPE00163,46.23669,10.835634,1320
SHAPE00163,46.23676,10.835646,1321
SHAPE00163,46.23682,10.835649,1322
SHAPE00163,46.23697,10.83562,1323
SHAPE00163,46.237076,10.835583,1324
SHAPE00163,46.237312,10.835501,1325
SHAPE00163,46.237522,10.835443,1326
SHAPE00163,46.23772,10.835457,1327
SHAPE00163,46.237972,10.835574,1328
SHAPE00163,46.238377,10.835768,1329
SHAPE00163,46.238815,10.836003,1330
SHAPE00163,46.239014,10.836093,1331
SHAPE00163,46.23923,10.836139,1332
SHAPE00163,46.239395,10.83611,1333
SHAPE00163,46.23958,10.836004,1334
SHAPE00163,46.239746,10.835955,1335
SHAPE00163,46.2402,10.835983,1336
SHAPE00163,46.24044,10.83605,1337
SHAPE00163,46.2406,10.83617,1338
SHAPE00163,46.24074,10.836329,1339
SHAPE00163,46.240868,10.836544,1340
SHAPE00163,46.240963,10.836821,1341
SHAPE00163,46.24109,10.83726,1342
SHAPE00163,46.24124,10.837492,1343
SHAPE00163,46.24139,10.837616,1344
SHAPE00163,46.241512,10.837731,1345
SHAPE00163,46.24163,10.837868,1346
SHAPE00163,46.241726,10.838055,1347
SHAPE00163,46.241863,10.83835,1348
SHAPE00163,46.24195,10.838545,1349
SHAPE00163,46.242218,10.839124,1350
SHAPE00163,46.24229,10.839277,1351
SHAPE00163,46.242393,10.839444,1352
SHAPE00163,46.242462,10.839526,1353
SHAPE00163,46.242496,10.839568,1354
SHAPE00163,46.242607,10.839673,1355
SHAPE00163,46.24269,10.839745,1356
SHAPE00163,46.242996,10.840007,1357
SHAPE00165,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00165,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00165,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00165,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00165,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00165,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00165,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00165,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00165,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00165,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00165,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00165,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00165,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00165,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00165,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00165,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00165,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00165,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00165,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00165,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00165,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00165,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00165,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00165,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00165,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00165,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00165,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00165,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00165,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00165,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00165,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00165,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00165,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00165,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00165,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00165,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00165,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00165,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00165,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00165,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00165,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00165,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00165,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00165,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00165,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00165,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00165,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00165,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00165,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00165,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00165,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00165,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00165,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00165,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00165,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00165,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00165,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00165,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00165,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00165,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00165,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00165,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00165,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00165,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00165,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00165,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00165,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00165,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00165,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00165,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00165,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00165,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00165,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00165,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00165,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00165,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00165,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00165,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00165,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00165,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00165,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00165,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00165,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00165,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00165,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00165,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00165,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00165,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00165,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00165,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00165,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00165,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00165,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00165,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00165,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00165,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00165,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00165,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00165,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00165,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00165,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00165,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00165,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00165,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00165,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00165,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00165,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00165,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00165,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00165,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00165,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00165,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00165,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00165,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00165,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00165,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00165,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00165,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00165,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00165,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00165,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00165,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00165,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00165,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00165,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00165,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00165,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00165,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00165,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00165,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00165,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00165,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00165,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00165,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00165,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00165,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00165,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00165,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00165,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00165,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00165,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00165,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00165,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00165,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00165,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00165,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00165,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00165,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00165,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00165,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00165,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00165,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00165,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00165,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00165,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00165,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00165,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00165,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00165,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00165,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00165,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00165,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00165,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00165,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00165,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00165,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00165,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00165,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00165,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00165,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00165,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00165,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00165,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00165,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00165,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00165,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00165,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00165,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00165,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00165,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00165,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00165,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00165,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00165,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00165,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00165,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00165,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00165,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00165,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00165,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00165,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00165,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00165,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00165,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00165,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00165,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00165,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00165,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00165,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00165,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00165,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00165,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00165,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00165,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00165,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00165,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00165,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00165,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00165,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00165,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00165,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00165,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00165,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00165,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00165,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00165,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00165,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00165,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00165,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00165,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00165,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00165,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00165,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00165,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00165,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00165,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00165,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00165,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00165,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00165,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00165,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00165,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00165,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00165,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00165,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00165,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00165,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00165,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00165,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00165,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00165,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00165,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00165,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00165,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00165,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00165,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00165,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00165,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00165,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00165,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00165,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00165,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00165,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00165,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00165,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00165,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00165,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00165,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00165,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00165,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00165,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00165,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00165,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00165,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00165,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00165,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00165,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00165,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00165,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00165,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00165,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00165,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00165,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00165,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00165,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00165,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00165,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00165,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00165,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00165,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00165,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00165,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00165,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00165,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00165,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00165,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00165,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00165,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00165,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00165,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00165,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00165,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00165,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00165,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00165,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00165,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00165,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00165,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00165,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00165,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00165,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00165,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00165,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00165,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00165,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00165,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00165,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00165,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00165,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00165,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00165,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00165,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00165,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00165,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00165,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00165,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00165,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00165,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00165,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00165,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00165,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00165,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00165,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00165,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00165,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00165,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00165,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00165,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00165,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00165,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00165,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00165,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00165,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00165,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00165,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00165,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00165,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00165,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00165,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00165,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00165,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00165,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00165,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00165,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00165,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00165,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00165,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00165,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00165,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00165,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00165,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00165,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00165,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00165,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00165,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00165,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00165,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00165,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00165,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00165,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00165,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00165,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00165,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00165,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00165,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00165,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00165,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00165,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00165,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00165,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00165,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00165,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00165,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00165,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00165,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00165,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00165,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00165,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00165,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00165,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00165,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00165,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00165,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00165,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00165,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00165,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00165,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00165,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00165,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00165,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00165,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00165,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00165,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00165,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00165,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00165,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00165,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00165,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00165,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00165,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00165,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00165,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00165,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00165,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00165,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00165,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00165,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00165,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00165,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00165,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00165,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00165,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00165,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00165,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00165,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00165,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00165,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00165,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00165,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00165,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00165,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00165,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00165,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00165,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00165,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00165,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00165,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00165,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00165,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00165,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00165,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00165,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00165,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00165,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00165,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00165,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00165,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00165,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00165,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00165,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00165,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00165,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00165,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00165,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00165,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00165,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00165,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00165,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00165,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00165,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00165,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00165,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00165,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00165,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00165,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00165,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00165,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00165,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00165,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00165,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00165,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00165,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00165,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00165,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00165,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00165,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00165,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00165,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00165,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00165,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00165,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00165,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00165,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00165,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00165,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00165,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00165,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00165,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00165,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00165,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00165,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00165,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00165,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00165,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00165,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00165,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00165,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00165,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00165,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00165,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00165,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00165,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00165,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00165,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00165,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00165,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00165,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00165,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00165,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00165,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00165,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00165,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00165,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00165,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00165,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00165,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00165,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00165,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00165,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00165,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00165,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00165,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00165,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00165,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00165,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00165,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00165,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00165,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00165,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00165,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00165,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00165,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00165,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00165,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00165,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00165,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00165,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00165,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00165,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00165,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00165,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00165,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00165,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00165,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00165,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00165,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00165,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00165,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00165,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00165,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00165,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00165,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00165,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00165,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00165,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00165,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00165,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00165,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00165,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00165,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00165,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00165,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00165,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00165,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00165,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00165,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00165,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00165,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00165,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00165,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00165,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00165,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00165,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00165,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00165,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00165,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00165,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00165,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00165,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00165,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00165,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00165,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00165,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00165,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00165,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00165,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00165,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00165,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00165,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00165,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00165,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00165,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00165,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00165,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00165,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00165,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00165,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00165,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00165,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00165,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00165,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00165,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00165,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00165,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00165,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00165,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00165,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00165,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00165,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00165,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00165,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00165,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00165,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00165,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00165,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00165,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00165,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00165,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00165,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00165,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00165,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00165,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00165,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00165,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00165,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00165,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00165,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00165,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00165,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00165,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00165,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00165,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00165,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00165,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00165,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00165,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00165,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00165,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00165,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00165,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00165,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00165,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00165,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00165,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00165,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00165,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00165,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00165,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00165,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00165,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00165,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00165,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00165,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00165,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00165,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00165,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00165,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00165,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00165,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00165,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00165,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00165,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00165,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00165,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00165,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00165,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00165,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00165,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00165,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00165,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00165,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00165,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00165,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00165,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00165,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00165,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00165,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00165,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00165,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00165,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00165,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00165,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE00165,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE00165,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE00165,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE00165,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE00165,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE00165,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE00165,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE00165,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE00165,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE00165,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE00165,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE00165,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE00165,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE00165,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE00165,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE00165,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE00165,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00165,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE00165,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE00165,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE00165,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE00165,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE00165,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE00165,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE00165,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE00165,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE00165,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE00165,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE00165,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE00165,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE00165,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE00165,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE00165,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE00165,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE00165,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE00165,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE00165,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE00165,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE00165,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE00165,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE00165,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE00165,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE00165,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE00165,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE00165,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE00165,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE00165,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE00165,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE00165,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE00165,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE00165,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE00165,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE00165,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE00165,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE00165,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE00165,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE00165,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE00165,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE00165,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE00165,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE00165,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE00165,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE00165,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE00165,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE00165,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE00165,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE00165,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE00165,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE00165,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE00165,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE00165,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE00165,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE00165,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE00165,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE00165,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE00165,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE00165,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE00165,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE00165,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE00165,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE00165,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE00165,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE00165,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE00165,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE00165,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE00165,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE00165,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE00165,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE00165,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE00165,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE00165,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE00165,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00165,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE00165,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE00165,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE00165,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE00165,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE00165,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE00165,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE00165,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE00165,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE00165,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE00165,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE00165,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE00165,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE00165,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE00165,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE00165,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE00165,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE00165,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE00165,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE00165,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE00165,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE00165,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE00165,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE00165,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE00165,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE00165,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE00165,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE00165,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00165,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE00165,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE00165,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE00165,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE00165,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE00165,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE00165,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE00165,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE00165,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE00165,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE00165,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE00165,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE00165,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE00165,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE00165,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE00165,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE00165,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE00165,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE00165,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE00165,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE00165,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE00165,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE00165,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE00165,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE00165,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE00165,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE00165,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE00165,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE00165,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE00165,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE00165,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE00165,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE00165,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE00165,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE00165,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE00165,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE00165,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE00165,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE00165,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE00165,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE00165,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE00165,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE00165,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE00165,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE00165,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE00165,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE00165,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE00165,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE00165,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE00165,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE00165,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE00165,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE00165,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE00165,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE00165,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE00165,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE00165,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE00165,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE00165,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE00165,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE00165,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE00165,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE00165,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE00165,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE00165,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE00165,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE00165,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE00165,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE00165,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE00165,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE00165,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE00165,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE00165,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE00165,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE00165,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE00165,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE00165,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE00165,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE00165,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE00165,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE00165,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE00165,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE00165,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE00165,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE00165,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE00165,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE00165,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE00165,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE00165,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE00165,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE00165,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE00165,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE00165,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE00165,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE00165,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE00165,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE00165,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE00165,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE00165,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE00165,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE00165,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE00165,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE00165,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE00165,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE00165,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE00165,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE00165,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE00165,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE00165,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE00165,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE00165,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE00165,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE00165,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE00165,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE00165,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE00165,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE00165,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE00165,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE00165,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE00165,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE00165,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE00165,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE00165,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE00165,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE00165,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE00165,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE00165,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE00165,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE00165,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE00165,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE00165,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE00165,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE00165,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE00165,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE00165,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE00165,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE00165,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE00165,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE00165,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE00165,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE00165,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE00165,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE00166,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00166,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00166,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00166,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00166,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00166,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00166,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00166,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00166,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00166,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00166,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00166,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00166,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00166,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00166,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00166,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00166,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00166,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00166,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00166,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00166,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00166,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00166,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00166,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00166,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00166,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00166,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00166,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00166,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00166,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00166,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00166,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00166,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00166,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00166,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00166,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00166,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00166,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00166,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00166,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00166,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00166,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00166,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00166,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00166,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00166,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00166,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00166,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00166,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00166,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00166,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00166,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00166,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00166,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00166,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00166,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00166,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00166,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00166,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00166,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00166,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00166,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00166,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00166,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00166,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00166,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00166,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00166,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00166,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00166,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00166,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00166,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00166,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00166,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00166,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00166,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00166,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00166,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00166,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00166,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00166,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00166,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00166,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00166,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00166,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00166,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00166,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00166,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00166,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00166,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00166,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00166,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00166,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00166,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00166,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00166,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00166,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00166,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00166,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00166,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00166,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00166,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00166,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00166,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00166,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00166,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00166,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00166,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00166,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00166,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00166,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00166,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00166,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00166,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00166,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00166,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00166,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00166,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00166,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00166,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00166,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00166,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00166,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00166,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00166,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00166,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00166,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00166,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00166,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00166,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00166,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00166,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00166,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00166,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00166,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00166,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00166,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00166,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00166,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00166,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00166,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00166,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00166,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00166,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00166,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00166,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00166,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00166,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00166,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00166,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00166,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00166,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00166,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00166,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00166,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00166,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00166,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00166,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00166,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00166,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00166,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00166,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00166,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00166,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00166,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00166,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00166,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00166,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00166,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00166,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00166,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00166,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00166,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00166,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00166,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00166,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00166,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00166,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00166,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00166,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00166,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00166,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00166,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00166,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00166,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00166,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00166,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00166,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00166,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00166,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00166,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00166,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00166,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00166,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00166,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00166,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00166,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00166,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00166,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00166,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00166,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00166,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00166,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00166,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00166,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00166,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00166,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00166,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00166,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00166,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00166,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00166,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00166,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00166,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00166,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00166,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00166,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00166,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00166,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00166,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00166,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00166,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00166,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00166,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00166,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00166,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00166,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00166,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00166,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00166,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00166,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00166,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00166,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00166,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00166,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00166,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00166,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00166,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00166,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00166,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00166,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00166,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00166,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00166,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00166,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00166,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00166,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00166,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00166,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00166,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00166,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00166,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00166,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00166,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE00166,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE00166,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00166,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE00166,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE00166,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE00166,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE00166,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE00166,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE00166,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE00166,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE00166,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE00166,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE00166,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE00166,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE00166,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE00166,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE00166,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00166,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE00166,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE00166,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE00166,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE00166,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE00166,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE00166,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE00166,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE00166,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE00166,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE00166,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE00166,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE00166,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE00166,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE00166,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE00166,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE00166,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE00166,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE00166,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE00166,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE00166,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE00166,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE00166,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE00166,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE00166,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE00166,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE00166,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE00166,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE00166,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE00166,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE00166,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE00166,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE00166,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE00166,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE00166,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE00166,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE00166,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE00166,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE00166,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE00166,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE00166,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE00166,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE00166,45.912235,10.836698,314
SHAPE00166,45.912243,10.836737,315
SHAPE00166,45.912262,10.836827,316
SHAPE00166,45.912373,10.837344,317
SHAPE00166,45.912422,10.837509,318
SHAPE00166,45.91256,10.837884,319
SHAPE00166,45.912666,10.83815,320
SHAPE00166,45.912704,10.838278,321
SHAPE00166,45.912727,10.838413,322
SHAPE00166,45.912727,10.838508,323
SHAPE00166,45.912716,10.838593,324
SHAPE00166,45.912704,10.838666,325
SHAPE00166,45.91269,10.838752,326
SHAPE00166,45.912685,10.838814,327
SHAPE00166,45.91268,10.838852,328
SHAPE00166,45.91268,10.838886,329
SHAPE00166,45.91269,10.838929,330
SHAPE00166,45.912697,10.838964,331
SHAPE00166,45.91271,10.838995,332
SHAPE00166,45.912766,10.839157,333
SHAPE00166,45.912815,10.83931,334
SHAPE00166,45.912827,10.83934,335
SHAPE00166,45.91285,10.839437,336
SHAPE00166,45.912857,10.83949,337
SHAPE00166,45.912853,10.839536,338
SHAPE00166,45.91285,10.839585,339
SHAPE00166,45.912834,10.839638,340
SHAPE00166,45.91281,10.839695,341
SHAPE00166,45.91274,10.839853,342
SHAPE00166,45.91254,10.840274,343
SHAPE00166,45.912495,10.840391,344
SHAPE00166,45.912468,10.840466,345
SHAPE00166,45.912464,10.840508,346
SHAPE00166,45.912468,10.840629,347
SHAPE00166,45.912487,10.840755,348
SHAPE00166,45.912537,10.84094,349
SHAPE00166,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00166,45.91257,10.841059,351
SHAPE00166,45.912624,10.841234,352
SHAPE00166,45.91268,10.841394,353
SHAPE00166,45.91271,10.841503,354
SHAPE00166,45.912712,10.841619,355
SHAPE00166,45.91268,10.841777,356
SHAPE00166,45.91261,10.841991,357
SHAPE00166,45.912407,10.842606,358
SHAPE00166,45.912354,10.842796,359
SHAPE00166,45.91235,10.842953,360
SHAPE00166,45.912376,10.84311,361
SHAPE00166,45.91246,10.843499,362
SHAPE00166,45.912514,10.843845,363
SHAPE00166,45.912525,10.844065,364
SHAPE00166,45.9126,10.845033,365
SHAPE00166,45.912617,10.84516,366
SHAPE00166,45.912643,10.845235,367
SHAPE00166,45.9127,10.845286,368
SHAPE00166,45.91275,10.845284,369
SHAPE00166,45.9128,10.845273,370
SHAPE00166,45.912846,10.84519,371
SHAPE00166,45.91288,10.845027,372
SHAPE00166,45.9129,10.844389,373
SHAPE00166,45.912956,10.844129,374
SHAPE00166,45.913097,10.843741,375
SHAPE00166,45.913284,10.843188,376
SHAPE00166,45.913517,10.842504,377
SHAPE00166,45.913586,10.842327,378
SHAPE00166,45.913788,10.841902,379
SHAPE00166,45.913853,10.841768,380
SHAPE00166,45.91389,10.841651,381
SHAPE00166,45.91394,10.841497,382
SHAPE00166,45.91396,10.841414,383
SHAPE00166,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00166,45.913975,10.841355,385
SHAPE00166,45.91399,10.841291,386
SHAPE00166,45.914,10.841228,387
SHAPE00166,45.91402,10.841182,388
SHAPE00166,45.914032,10.841164,389
SHAPE00166,45.914043,10.841151,390
SHAPE00166,45.91406,10.841142,391
SHAPE00166,45.914078,10.841135,392
SHAPE00166,45.914093,10.841135,393
SHAPE00166,45.91411,10.841139,394
SHAPE00166,45.914135,10.84115,395
SHAPE00166,45.91416,10.841179,396
SHAPE00166,45.914234,10.841324,397
SHAPE00166,45.914272,10.841417,398
SHAPE00166,45.91429,10.841485,399
SHAPE00166,45.9143,10.841552,400
SHAPE00166,45.914295,10.841631,401
SHAPE00166,45.914284,10.841695,402
SHAPE00166,45.914253,10.841776,403
SHAPE00166,45.914204,10.841898,404
SHAPE00166,45.913986,10.842429,405
SHAPE00166,45.913944,10.842555,406
SHAPE00166,45.913914,10.842692,407
SHAPE00166,45.913902,10.842752,408
SHAPE00166,45.913857,10.843324,409
SHAPE00166,45.913857,10.843382,410
SHAPE00166,45.913864,10.843424,411
SHAPE00166,45.913868,10.843443,412
SHAPE00166,45.91387,10.843462,413
SHAPE00166,45.91388,10.843474,414
SHAPE00166,45.913887,10.843489,415
SHAPE00166,45.9139,10.843506,416
SHAPE00166,45.91391,10.843517,417
SHAPE00166,45.91392,10.843522,418
SHAPE00166,45.913933,10.843525,419
SHAPE00166,45.913948,10.843526,420
SHAPE00166,45.913963,10.843522,421
SHAPE00166,45.91397,10.84352,422
SHAPE00166,45.913982,10.843513,423
SHAPE00166,45.913994,10.843503,424
SHAPE00166,45.914005,10.843492,425
SHAPE00166,45.914013,10.843473,426
SHAPE00166,45.91402,10.843458,427
SHAPE00166,45.91403,10.843434,428
SHAPE00166,45.914032,10.843379,429
SHAPE00166,45.914032,10.843308,430
SHAPE00166,45.914032,10.843236,431
SHAPE00166,45.91403,10.843148,432
SHAPE00166,45.91403,10.843032,433
SHAPE00166,45.914047,10.842946,434
SHAPE00166,45.914078,10.84288,435
SHAPE00166,45.914116,10.842825,436
SHAPE00166,45.91415,10.842796,437
SHAPE00166,45.914173,10.842775,438
SHAPE00166,45.914223,10.842732,439
SHAPE00166,45.914505,10.842494,440
SHAPE00166,45.914555,10.842455,441
SHAPE00166,45.91465,10.842372,442
SHAPE00166,45.91472,10.842327,443
SHAPE00166,45.914787,10.842309,444
SHAPE00166,45.914803,10.842311,445
SHAPE00166,45.914818,10.842318,446
SHAPE00166,45.91483,10.842329,447
SHAPE00166,45.91484,10.842351,448
SHAPE00166,45.914845,10.842367,449
SHAPE00166,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00166,45.91485,10.842384,451
SHAPE00166,45.914856,10.842434,452
SHAPE00166,45.91486,10.842474,453
SHAPE00166,45.91486,10.842491,454
SHAPE00166,45.914856,10.842507,455
SHAPE00166,45.91485,10.842542,456
SHAPE00166,45.914845,10.842553,457
SHAPE00166,45.914837,10.842574,458
SHAPE00166,45.91467,10.842889,459
SHAPE00166,45.914635,10.842952,460
SHAPE00166,45.914593,10.843042,461
SHAPE00166,45.914566,10.8431,462
SHAPE00166,45.914536,10.843192,463
SHAPE00166,45.91452,10.843246,464
SHAPE00166,45.91451,10.843303,465
SHAPE00166,45.914486,10.843497,466
SHAPE00166,45.914463,10.843657,467
SHAPE00166,45.91446,10.843685,468
SHAPE00166,45.914375,10.844388,469
SHAPE00166,45.914265,10.845276,470
SHAPE00166,45.914215,10.845711,471
SHAPE00166,45.914204,10.845817,472
SHAPE00166,45.914196,10.845883,473
SHAPE00166,45.9142,10.84594,474
SHAPE00166,45.914204,10.845998,475
SHAPE00166,45.91421,10.84606,476
SHAPE00166,45.914227,10.84613,477
SHAPE00166,45.91425,10.846195,478
SHAPE00166,45.914303,10.846316,479
SHAPE00166,45.914345,10.846382,480
SHAPE00166,45.91439,10.846444,481
SHAPE00166,45.91454,10.846543,482
SHAPE00166,45.91547,10.847019,483
SHAPE00166,45.91547,10.847019,484
SHAPE00166,45.91573,10.847152,485
SHAPE00166,45.915993,10.847271,486
SHAPE00166,45.916107,10.847287,487
SHAPE00166,45.916218,10.847277,488
SHAPE00166,45.91649,10.847203,489
SHAPE00166,45.916576,10.847193,490
SHAPE00166,45.91667,10.847203,491
SHAPE00166,45.916748,10.847226,492
SHAPE00166,45.916813,10.847256,493
SHAPE00166,45.91692,10.847321,494
SHAPE00166,45.917015,10.84738,495
SHAPE00166,45.91719,10.847458,496
SHAPE00166,45.91724,10.84747,497
SHAPE00166,45.917267,10.847471,498
SHAPE00166,45.917294,10.847466,499
SHAPE00166,45.917324,10.847445,500
SHAPE00166,45.917355,10.847407,501
SHAPE00166,45.917374,10.847356,502
SHAPE00166,45.91738,10.847326,503
SHAPE00166,45.917385,10.847283,504
SHAPE00166,45.917385,10.847234,505
SHAPE00166,45.917377,10.847193,506
SHAPE00166,45.917362,10.847159,507
SHAPE00166,45.917343,10.847128,508
SHAPE00166,45.917313,10.847095,509
SHAPE00166,45.91728,10.847075,510
SHAPE00166,45.91724,10.847065,511
SHAPE00166,45.91693,10.846988,512
SHAPE00166,45.916645,10.846916,513
SHAPE00166,45.91658,10.846894,514
SHAPE00166,45.91652,10.846863,515
SHAPE00166,45.916424,10.846783,516
SHAPE00166,45.91625,10.846625,517
SHAPE00166,45.91595,10.846125,518
SHAPE00166,45.915497,10.84544,519
SHAPE00166,45.9154,10.845179,520
SHAPE00166,45.91538,10.84509,521
SHAPE00166,45.91536,10.844965,522
SHAPE00166,45.915348,10.844744,523
SHAPE00166,45.915367,10.844537,524
SHAPE00166,45.915386,10.84444,525
SHAPE00166,45.915413,10.844341,526
SHAPE00166,45.91548,10.844183,527
SHAPE00166,45.91557,10.844066,528
SHAPE00166,45.91636,10.843251,529
SHAPE00166,45.91644,10.843181,530
SHAPE00166,45.91651,10.843122,531
SHAPE00166,45.916637,10.843063,532
SHAPE00166,45.916767,10.843035,533
SHAPE00166,45.917343,10.842895,534
SHAPE00166,45.917385,10.842879,535
SHAPE00166,45.91743,10.842849,536
SHAPE00166,45.91749,10.842794,537
SHAPE00166,45.917534,10.842741,538
SHAPE00166,45.917564,10.842681,539
SHAPE00166,45.9176,10.842608,540
SHAPE00166,45.91765,10.842464,541
SHAPE00166,45.917717,10.842243,542
SHAPE00166,45.91793,10.841555,543
SHAPE00166,45.91796,10.841385,544
SHAPE00166,45.91796,10.841288,545
SHAPE00166,45.917942,10.841205,546
SHAPE00166,45.91765,10.840421,547
SHAPE00166,45.91761,10.840318,548
SHAPE00166,45.917595,10.840261,549
SHAPE00166,45.917595,10.840162,550
SHAPE00166,45.917595,10.840087,551
SHAPE00166,45.9176,10.839996,552
SHAPE00166,45.91761,10.839933,553
SHAPE00166,45.917625,10.83984,554
SHAPE00166,45.91764,10.839751,555
SHAPE00166,45.91765,10.839678,556
SHAPE00166,45.91765,10.839596,557
SHAPE00166,45.91764,10.839515,558
SHAPE00166,45.91763,10.839456,559
SHAPE00166,45.917614,10.839401,560
SHAPE00166,45.917583,10.839326,561
SHAPE00166,45.917545,10.839259,562
SHAPE00166,45.917507,10.839218,563
SHAPE00166,45.917442,10.839157,564
SHAPE00166,45.91738,10.839127,565
SHAPE00166,45.917313,10.839108,566
SHAPE00166,45.91721,10.839104,567
SHAPE00166,45.9168,10.839192,568
SHAPE00166,45.916668,10.839218,569
SHAPE00166,45.91658,10.839209,570
SHAPE00166,45.91643,10.839179,571
SHAPE00166,45.91631,10.839134,572
SHAPE00166,45.91622,10.839058,573
SHAPE00166,45.916145,10.838934,574
SHAPE00166,45.916092,10.838834,575
SHAPE00166,45.91606,10.83873,576
SHAPE00166,45.91605,10.838635,577
SHAPE00166,45.916058,10.838544,578
SHAPE00166,45.916073,10.838447,579
SHAPE00166,45.916092,10.838351,580
SHAPE00166,45.916122,10.838277,581
SHAPE00166,45.916332,10.837914,582
SHAPE00166,45.916355,10.837873,583
SHAPE00166,45.91637,10.83783,584
SHAPE00166,45.916386,10.83777,585
SHAPE00166,45.9164,10.837707,586
SHAPE00166,45.916405,10.837648,587
SHAPE00166,45.91641,10.83759,588
SHAPE00166,45.916405,10.837539,589
SHAPE00166,45.9164,10.837488,590
SHAPE00166,45.916393,10.837441,591
SHAPE00166,45.916386,10.837399,592
SHAPE00166,45.916283,10.837186,593
SHAPE00166,45.9161,10.836844,594
SHAPE00166,45.916,10.836634,595
SHAPE00166,45.91598,10.836572,596
SHAPE00166,45.915974,10.836503,597
SHAPE00166,45.915974,10.836411,598
SHAPE00166,45.915985,10.836326,599
SHAPE00166,45.91611,10.835937,600
SHAPE00166,45.916245,10.835557,601
SHAPE00166,45.91627,10.835506,602
SHAPE00166,45.916306,10.835453,603
SHAPE00166,45.91637,10.83537,604
SHAPE00166,45.916428,10.835307,605
SHAPE00166,45.916695,10.835068,606
SHAPE00166,45.917282,10.83454,607
SHAPE00166,45.917297,10.834524,608
SHAPE00166,45.917316,10.834496,609
SHAPE00166,45.91734,10.834449,610
SHAPE00166,45.91737,10.834384,611
SHAPE00166,45.917397,10.834282,612
SHAPE00166,45.91741,10.834168,613
SHAPE00166,45.91742,10.834028,614
SHAPE00166,45.917408,10.833902,615
SHAPE00166,45.917377,10.833727,616
SHAPE00166,45.91736,10.833596,617
SHAPE00166,45.91735,10.833503,618
SHAPE00166,45.91735,10.833412,619
SHAPE00166,45.91737,10.833284,620
SHAPE00166,45.917408,10.833166,621
SHAPE00166,45.91748,10.83311,622
SHAPE00166,45.917633,10.83302,623
SHAPE00166,45.918022,10.832852,624
SHAPE00166,45.91807,10.832829,625
SHAPE00166,45.91807,10.832829,626
SHAPE00166,45.918335,10.832707,627
SHAPE00166,45.918545,10.832619,628
SHAPE00166,45.918644,10.832575,629
SHAPE00166,45.919315,10.832273,630
SHAPE00166,45.919426,10.832225,631
SHAPE00166,45.919548,10.83217,632
SHAPE00166,45.919575,10.83215,633
SHAPE00166,45.919605,10.832126,634
SHAPE00166,45.919666,10.832048,635
SHAPE00166,45.91972,10.831956,636
SHAPE00166,45.919853,10.831742,637
SHAPE00166,45.920002,10.831501,638
SHAPE00166,45.92016,10.831251,639
SHAPE00166,45.920265,10.831078,640
SHAPE00166,45.920315,10.831019,641
SHAPE00166,45.92037,10.830973,642
SHAPE00166,45.920567,10.830838,643
SHAPE00166,45.920845,10.830659,644
SHAPE00166,45.92131,10.830359,645
SHAPE00166,45.92134,10.830349,646
SHAPE00166,45.921375,10.830355,647
SHAPE00166,45.921406,10.830376,648
SHAPE00166,45.921432,10.830421,649
SHAPE00166,45.921436,10.830471,650
SHAPE00166,45.921432,10.830517,651
SHAPE00166,45.92142,10.830561,652
SHAPE00166,45.921406,10.830593,653
SHAPE00166,45.921146,10.830887,654
SHAPE00166,45.920883,10.831184,655
SHAPE00166,45.92087,10.83122,656
SHAPE00166,45.92086,10.831254,657
SHAPE00166,45.92086,10.831309,658
SHAPE00166,45.920868,10.831361,659
SHAPE00166,45.920887,10.831406,660
SHAPE00166,45.92091,10.831443,661
SHAPE00166,45.920937,10.831463,662
SHAPE00166,45.92097,10.831466,663
SHAPE00166,45.921,10.831455,664
SHAPE00166,45.921024,10.831433,665
SHAPE00166,45.921104,10.831326,666
SHAPE00166,45.92113,10.831291,667
SHAPE00166,45.92113,10.831291,668
SHAPE00166,45.921223,10.831173,669
SHAPE00166,45.92157,10.830743,670
SHAPE00166,45.921677,10.830597,671
SHAPE00166,45.921734,10.830539,672
SHAPE00166,45.921787,10.830488,673
SHAPE00166,45.921852,10.830442,674
SHAPE00166,45.92191,10.830419,675
SHAPE00166,45.92196,10.830412,676
SHAPE00166,45.92201,10.830413,677
SHAPE00166,45.922066,10.83042,678
SHAPE00166,45.92212,10.830435,679
SHAPE00166,45.922348,10.830527,680
SHAPE00166,45.922398,10.830536,681
SHAPE00166,45.92247,10.83054,682
SHAPE00166,45.922516,10.830543,683
SHAPE00166,45.922558,10.830554,684
SHAPE00166,45.92259,10.830575,685
SHAPE00166,45.922604,10.8306,686
SHAPE00166,45.92261,10.830628,687
SHAPE00166,45.922615,10.830662,688
SHAPE00166,45.922615,10.830684,689
SHAPE00166,45.922607,10.830707,690
SHAPE00166,45.9226,10.830739,691
SHAPE00166,45.92258,10.830758,692
SHAPE00166,45.922546,10.830779,693
SHAPE00166,45.92252,10.830788,694
SHAPE00166,45.92248,10.830791,695
SHAPE00166,45.922394,10.830795,696
SHAPE00166,45.922276,10.830802,697
SHAPE00166,45.922165,10.830797,698
SHAPE00166,45.92209,10.830808,699
SHAPE00166,45.922016,10.830826,700
SHAPE00166,45.921955,10.830857,701
SHAPE00166,45.921894,10.83091,702
SHAPE00166,45.921833,10.830978,703
SHAPE00166,45.92178,10.831062,704
SHAPE00166,45.921734,10.831153,705
SHAPE00166,45.92171,10.831221,706
SHAPE00166,45.92165,10.83138,707
SHAPE00166,45.921642,10.8314,708
SHAPE00166,45.921642,10.8314,709
SHAPE00166,45.92147,10.831883,710
SHAPE00166,45.921272,10.832345,711
SHAPE00166,45.921246,10.832413,712
SHAPE00166,45.92123,10.832469,713
SHAPE00166,45.921227,10.832499,714
SHAPE00166,45.92123,10.832544,715
SHAPE00166,45.921246,10.832583,716
SHAPE00166,45.92127,10.832622,717
SHAPE00166,45.921303,10.832639,718
SHAPE00166,45.92133,10.832642,719
SHAPE00166,45.92136,10.832629,720
SHAPE00166,45.9214,10.832589,721
SHAPE00166,45.92161,10.832263,722
SHAPE00166,45.92185,10.831878,723
SHAPE00166,45.921917,10.831776,724
SHAPE00166,45.921986,10.83169,725
SHAPE00166,45.922024,10.831655,726
SHAPE00166,45.92207,10.831615,727
SHAPE00166,45.922157,10.831563,728
SHAPE00166,45.92244,10.831444,729
SHAPE00166,45.92255,10.831395,730
SHAPE00166,45.922623,10.831365,731
SHAPE00166,45.922634,10.831357,732
SHAPE00166,45.922684,10.831329,733
SHAPE00166,45.92275,10.831284,734
SHAPE00166,45.92279,10.831236,735
SHAPE00166,45.922836,10.831173,736
SHAPE00166,45.92291,10.831024,737
SHAPE00166,45.922962,10.830882,738
SHAPE00166,45.923035,10.830681,739
SHAPE00166,45.92315,10.830393,740
SHAPE00166,45.92322,10.830251,741
SHAPE00166,45.923313,10.830111,742
SHAPE00166,45.92349,10.829926,743
SHAPE00166,45.923874,10.829559,744
SHAPE00166,45.924267,10.829139,745
SHAPE00166,45.92471,10.828636,746
SHAPE00166,45.925186,10.828094,747
SHAPE00166,45.925343,10.827879,748
SHAPE00166,45.92552,10.827623,749
SHAPE00166,45.925613,10.82748,750
SHAPE00166,45.92567,10.827367,751
SHAPE00166,45.925735,10.827201,752
SHAPE00166,45.925755,10.827144,753
SHAPE00166,45.925774,10.827093,754
SHAPE00166,45.9258,10.827037,755
SHAPE00166,45.92583,10.827008,756
SHAPE00166,45.925873,10.826994,757
SHAPE00166,45.925907,10.826994,758
SHAPE00166,45.925938,10.827012,759
SHAPE00166,45.925964,10.827041,760
SHAPE00166,45.925976,10.82708,761
SHAPE00166,45.925983,10.827126,762
SHAPE00166,45.92598,10.827165,763
SHAPE00166,45.92596,10.827206,764
SHAPE00166,45.92588,10.827319,765
SHAPE00166,45.925804,10.827432,766
SHAPE00166,45.92572,10.827579,767
SHAPE00166,45.92547,10.828057,768
SHAPE00166,45.925255,10.828444,769
SHAPE00166,45.92508,10.828689,770
SHAPE00166,45.924885,10.828912,771
SHAPE00166,45.92474,10.829094,772
SHAPE00166,45.924713,10.829148,773
SHAPE00166,45.924706,10.829192,774
SHAPE00166,45.924713,10.829227,775
SHAPE00166,45.92472,10.829258,776
SHAPE00166,45.924744,10.829276,777
SHAPE00166,45.92476,10.829284,778
SHAPE00166,45.92479,10.829278,779
SHAPE00166,45.92482,10.829245,780
SHAPE00166,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE00166,45.92506,10.828929,782
SHAPE00166,45.925156,10.828818,783
SHAPE00166,45.92525,10.828718,784
SHAPE00166,45.92551,10.82845,785
SHAPE00166,45.925632,10.828319,786
SHAPE00166,45.925747,10.828172,787
SHAPE00166,45.92603,10.827788,788
SHAPE00166,45.926125,10.827661,789
SHAPE00166,45.926216,10.827552,790
SHAPE00166,45.926285,10.82749,791
SHAPE00166,45.92634,10.827458,792
SHAPE00166,45.926464,10.827425,793
SHAPE00166,45.92661,10.827435,794
SHAPE00166,45.92674,10.827415,795
SHAPE00166,45.926853,10.827354,796
SHAPE00166,45.926884,10.827331,797
SHAPE00166,45.926926,10.827278,798
SHAPE00166,45.926952,10.827221,799
SHAPE00166,45.92698,10.827149,800
SHAPE00166,45.927002,10.827068,801
SHAPE00166,45.927013,10.826955,802
SHAPE00166,45.927013,10.826847,803
SHAPE00166,45.92699,10.826487,804
SHAPE00166,45.92699,10.826394,805
SHAPE00166,45.926994,10.826302,806
SHAPE00166,45.927013,10.826216,807
SHAPE00166,45.92704,10.826138,808
SHAPE00166,45.927326,10.825796,809
SHAPE00166,45.92742,10.825693,810
SHAPE00166,45.92742,10.825693,811
SHAPE00166,45.92755,10.825551,812
SHAPE00166,45.92777,10.825283,813
SHAPE00166,45.927982,10.82503,814
SHAPE00166,45.92809,10.824915,815
SHAPE00166,45.928143,10.824859,816
SHAPE00166,45.92817,10.824836,817
SHAPE00166,45.928196,10.824816,818
SHAPE00166,45.92824,10.824789,819
SHAPE00166,45.928276,10.824775,820
SHAPE00166,45.92832,10.824764,821
SHAPE00166,45.928856,10.82471,822
SHAPE00166,45.928905,10.824702,823
SHAPE00166,45.928944,10.82469,824
SHAPE00166,45.92898,10.824666,825
SHAPE00166,45.92902,10.824628,826
SHAPE00166,45.929054,10.824574,827
SHAPE00166,45.929085,10.824501,828
SHAPE00166,45.929104,10.82441,829
SHAPE00166,45.929104,10.824303,830
SHAPE00166,45.929108,10.8242,831
SHAPE00166,45.92912,10.824135,832
SHAPE00166,45.929127,10.82408,833
SHAPE00166,45.92915,10.824019,834
SHAPE00166,45.92918,10.823969,835
SHAPE00166,45.929222,10.823913,836
SHAPE00166,45.92927,10.82386,837
SHAPE00166,45.92933,10.823818,838
SHAPE00166,45.929367,10.823803,839
SHAPE00166,45.929405,10.823794,840
SHAPE00166,45.929485,10.823803,841
SHAPE00166,45.929554,10.823822,842
SHAPE00166,45.929638,10.823845,843
SHAPE00166,45.93006,10.823988,844
SHAPE00166,45.930096,10.823997,845
SHAPE00166,45.93013,10.824002,846
SHAPE00166,45.930195,10.823997,847
SHAPE00166,45.930237,10.823988,848
SHAPE00166,45.930256,10.82398,849
SHAPE00166,45.930256,10.82398,850
SHAPE00166,45.93027,10.823975,851
SHAPE00166,45.930313,10.82395,852
SHAPE00166,45.93033,10.823939,853
SHAPE00166,45.93034,10.823965,854
SHAPE00166,45.93035,10.824,855
SHAPE00166,45.93036,10.824047,856
SHAPE00166,45.930363,10.8241,857
SHAPE00166,45.930367,10.82416,858
SHAPE00166,45.930355,10.824258,859
SHAPE00166,45.9303,10.8244,860
SHAPE00166,45.930237,10.82456,861
SHAPE00166,45.930225,10.824586,862
SHAPE00166,45.9302,10.824629,863
SHAPE00166,45.930195,10.824636,864
SHAPE00166,45.930176,10.824657,865
SHAPE00166,45.930134,10.824691,866
SHAPE00166,45.9301,10.824705,867
SHAPE00166,45.930065,10.824715,868
SHAPE00166,45.93003,10.824717,869
SHAPE00166,45.93,10.824708,870
SHAPE00166,45.929977,10.824701,871
SHAPE00166,45.92995,10.824687,872
SHAPE00166,45.929924,10.824668,873
SHAPE00166,45.929897,10.824643,874
SHAPE00166,45.929874,10.824615,875
SHAPE00166,45.929844,10.824573,876
SHAPE00166,45.929817,10.824518,877
SHAPE00166,45.929802,10.824488,878
SHAPE00166,45.92978,10.824446,879
SHAPE00166,45.92976,10.824418,880
SHAPE00166,45.929733,10.82439,881
SHAPE00166,45.929707,10.82437,882
SHAPE00166,45.929688,10.824353,883
SHAPE00166,45.929665,10.824341,884
SHAPE00166,45.92964,10.824335,885
SHAPE00166,45.929623,10.824336,886
SHAPE00166,45.9296,10.824337,887
SHAPE00166,45.929577,10.824344,888
SHAPE00166,45.929558,10.82435,889
SHAPE00166,45.929535,10.824363,890
SHAPE00166,45.929478,10.82441,891
SHAPE00166,45.92943,10.824465,892
SHAPE00166,45.92941,10.824494,893
SHAPE00166,45.929382,10.824558,894
SHAPE00166,45.929367,10.824603,895
SHAPE00166,45.92936,10.824648,896
SHAPE00166,45.92935,10.824711,897
SHAPE00166,45.92935,10.82482,898
SHAPE00166,45.929344,10.82492,899
SHAPE00166,45.929333,10.824988,900
SHAPE00166,45.929302,10.825051,901
SHAPE00166,45.929264,10.825105,902
SHAPE00166,45.929226,10.825142,903
SHAPE00166,45.929104,10.825219,904
SHAPE00166,45.928978,10.825294,905
SHAPE00166,45.9289,10.825348,906
SHAPE00166,45.92885,10.8254,907
SHAPE00166,45.928596,10.825736,908
SHAPE00166,45.92851,10.825865,909
SHAPE00166,45.928467,10.825933,910
SHAPE00166,45.92843,10.825992,911
SHAPE00166,45.928417,10.826026,912
SHAPE00166,45.928406,10.826054,913
SHAPE00166,45.928406,10.826085,914
SHAPE00166,45.92841,10.826114,915
SHAPE00166,45.928413,10.826135,916
SHAPE00166,45.928425,10.826151,917
SHAPE00166,45.92844,10.826168,918
SHAPE00166,45.92845,10.82618,919
SHAPE00166,45.928467,10.826185,920
SHAPE00166,45.928486,10.826191,921
SHAPE00166,45.928505,10.826191,922
SHAPE00166,45.928516,10.826187,923
SHAPE00166,45.92853,10.826179,924
SHAPE00166,45.92855,10.826159,925
SHAPE00166,45.928562,10.826139,926
SHAPE00166,45.928703,10.825879,927
SHAPE00166,45.92877,10.825772,928
SHAPE00166,45.928867,10.825644,929
SHAPE00166,45.92894,10.825581,930
SHAPE00166,45.928978,10.825554,931
SHAPE00166,45.929012,10.825532,932
SHAPE00166,45.929184,10.825446,933
SHAPE00166,45.929356,10.825368,934
SHAPE00166,45.929478,10.825316,935
SHAPE00166,45.929546,10.825293,936
SHAPE00166,45.929577,10.825287,937
SHAPE00166,45.9296,10.825289,938
SHAPE00166,45.929623,10.825297,939
SHAPE00166,45.929634,10.825307,940
SHAPE00166,45.929646,10.82532,941
SHAPE00166,45.92966,10.825346,942
SHAPE00166,45.929665,10.825356,943
SHAPE00166,45.92967,10.825374,944
SHAPE00166,45.92967,10.825398,945
SHAPE00166,45.92967,10.82543,946
SHAPE00166,45.92966,10.825456,947
SHAPE00166,45.929653,10.825478,948
SHAPE00166,45.929638,10.825493,949
SHAPE00166,45.92962,10.825508,950
SHAPE00166,45.929432,10.825603,951
SHAPE00166,45.929295,10.825698,952
SHAPE00166,45.92926,10.825732,953
SHAPE00166,45.92919,10.825806,954
SHAPE00166,45.92915,10.825861,955
SHAPE00166,45.929115,10.825913,956
SHAPE00166,45.929085,10.825977,957
SHAPE00166,45.929058,10.826039,958
SHAPE00166,45.929028,10.826136,959
SHAPE00166,45.929005,10.826221,960
SHAPE00166,45.928974,10.826322,961
SHAPE00166,45.928894,10.826545,962
SHAPE00166,45.92887,10.826609,963
SHAPE00166,45.928772,10.826893,964
SHAPE00166,45.92867,10.827145,965
SHAPE00166,45.928604,10.827274,966
SHAPE00166,45.92855,10.827389,967
SHAPE00166,45.92813,10.828095,968
SHAPE00166,45.92796,10.828335,969
SHAPE00166,45.92774,10.82862,970
SHAPE00166,45.92747,10.82891,971
SHAPE00166,45.927227,10.829203,972
SHAPE00166,45.927135,10.82932,973
SHAPE00166,45.927067,10.829425,974
SHAPE00166,45.92699,10.829568,975
SHAPE00166,45.926975,10.829608,976
SHAPE00166,45.926907,10.829802,977
SHAPE00166,45.926838,10.829998,978
SHAPE00166,45.926697,10.830534,979
SHAPE00166,45.926617,10.830791,980
SHAPE00166,45.926594,10.83086,981
SHAPE00166,45.92656,10.830931,982
SHAPE00166,45.926487,10.831059,983
SHAPE00166,45.926224,10.831443,984
SHAPE00166,45.92618,10.831496,985
SHAPE00166,45.926163,10.83155,986
SHAPE00166,45.926163,10.831592,987
SHAPE00166,45.92617,10.831625,988
SHAPE00166,45.92619,10.831661,989
SHAPE00166,45.92621,10.831676,990
SHAPE00166,45.92623,10.831678,991
SHAPE00166,45.926258,10.831668,992
SHAPE00166,45.92628,10.831643,993
SHAPE00166,45.926315,10.831595,994
SHAPE00166,45.926727,10.830983,995
SHAPE00166,45.926712,10.83108,996
SHAPE00166,45.92669,10.831181,997
SHAPE00166,45.92656,10.831553,998
SHAPE00166,45.92656,10.831553,999
SHAPE00166,45.92669,10.831181,1000
SHAPE00166,45.926712,10.83108,1001
SHAPE00166,45.926727,10.830983,1002
SHAPE00166,45.926315,10.831595,1003
SHAPE00166,45.92628,10.831643,1004
SHAPE00166,45.926258,10.831668,1005
SHAPE00166,45.92623,10.831678,1006
SHAPE00166,45.92621,10.831676,1007
SHAPE00166,45.92619,10.831661,1008
SHAPE00166,45.92617,10.831625,1009
SHAPE00166,45.926163,10.831592,1010
SHAPE00166,45.926163,10.83155,1011
SHAPE00166,45.92618,10.831496,1012
SHAPE00166,45.926224,10.831443,1013
SHAPE00166,45.926487,10.831059,1014
SHAPE00166,45.92656,10.830931,1015
SHAPE00166,45.926594,10.83086,1016
SHAPE00166,45.926617,10.830791,1017
SHAPE00166,45.926697,10.830534,1018
SHAPE00166,45.926838,10.829998,1019
SHAPE00166,45.926907,10.829802,1020
SHAPE00166,45.926975,10.829608,1021
SHAPE00166,45.92699,10.829568,1022
SHAPE00166,45.927067,10.829425,1023
SHAPE00166,45.927135,10.82932,1024
SHAPE00166,45.927227,10.829203,1025
SHAPE00166,45.92747,10.82891,1026
SHAPE00166,45.92774,10.82862,1027
SHAPE00166,45.92796,10.828335,1028
SHAPE00166,45.92813,10.828095,1029
SHAPE00166,45.92855,10.827389,1030
SHAPE00166,45.928604,10.827274,1031
SHAPE00166,45.92867,10.827145,1032
SHAPE00166,45.928772,10.826893,1033
SHAPE00166,45.92887,10.826609,1034
SHAPE00166,45.928894,10.826545,1035
SHAPE00166,45.928974,10.826322,1036
SHAPE00166,45.929005,10.826221,1037
SHAPE00166,45.929028,10.826136,1038
SHAPE00166,45.929058,10.826039,1039
SHAPE00166,45.929085,10.825977,1040
SHAPE00166,45.929115,10.825913,1041
SHAPE00166,45.92915,10.825861,1042
SHAPE00166,45.92919,10.825806,1043
SHAPE00166,45.92926,10.825732,1044
SHAPE00166,45.929295,10.825698,1045
SHAPE00166,45.929432,10.825603,1046
SHAPE00166,45.92962,10.825508,1047
SHAPE00166,45.929638,10.825493,1048
SHAPE00166,45.929653,10.825478,1049
SHAPE00166,45.92966,10.825456,1050
SHAPE00166,45.92967,10.82543,1051
SHAPE00166,45.92967,10.825398,1052
SHAPE00166,45.92967,10.825374,1053
SHAPE00166,45.929665,10.825356,1054
SHAPE00166,45.92966,10.825346,1055
SHAPE00166,45.929646,10.82532,1056
SHAPE00166,45.929634,10.825307,1057
SHAPE00166,45.929623,10.825297,1058
SHAPE00166,45.9296,10.825289,1059
SHAPE00166,45.929577,10.825287,1060
SHAPE00166,45.929546,10.825293,1061
SHAPE00166,45.929478,10.825316,1062
SHAPE00166,45.929356,10.825368,1063
SHAPE00166,45.929184,10.825446,1064
SHAPE00166,45.929012,10.825532,1065
SHAPE00166,45.928978,10.825554,1066
SHAPE00166,45.92894,10.825581,1067
SHAPE00166,45.928867,10.825644,1068
SHAPE00166,45.92877,10.825772,1069
SHAPE00166,45.928703,10.825879,1070
SHAPE00166,45.928562,10.826139,1071
SHAPE00166,45.92855,10.826159,1072
SHAPE00166,45.92853,10.826179,1073
SHAPE00166,45.928516,10.826187,1074
SHAPE00166,45.928505,10.826191,1075
SHAPE00166,45.928486,10.826191,1076
SHAPE00166,45.928467,10.826185,1077
SHAPE00166,45.92845,10.82618,1078
SHAPE00166,45.92844,10.826168,1079
SHAPE00166,45.928425,10.826151,1080
SHAPE00166,45.928413,10.826135,1081
SHAPE00166,45.92841,10.826114,1082
SHAPE00166,45.928406,10.826085,1083
SHAPE00166,45.928406,10.826054,1084
SHAPE00166,45.928417,10.826026,1085
SHAPE00166,45.92843,10.825992,1086
SHAPE00166,45.928467,10.825933,1087
SHAPE00166,45.92851,10.825865,1088
SHAPE00166,45.928596,10.825736,1089
SHAPE00166,45.92885,10.8254,1090
SHAPE00166,45.9289,10.825348,1091
SHAPE00166,45.928978,10.825294,1092
SHAPE00166,45.929104,10.825219,1093
SHAPE00166,45.929226,10.825142,1094
SHAPE00166,45.929264,10.825105,1095
SHAPE00166,45.929302,10.825051,1096
SHAPE00166,45.929333,10.824988,1097
SHAPE00166,45.929344,10.82492,1098
SHAPE00166,45.92935,10.82482,1099
SHAPE00166,45.92935,10.824711,1100
SHAPE00166,45.92936,10.824648,1101
SHAPE00166,45.929367,10.824603,1102
SHAPE00166,45.929382,10.824558,1103
SHAPE00166,45.92941,10.824494,1104
SHAPE00166,45.92943,10.824465,1105
SHAPE00166,45.929478,10.82441,1106
SHAPE00166,45.929535,10.824363,1107
SHAPE00166,45.929558,10.82435,1108
SHAPE00166,45.929577,10.824344,1109
SHAPE00166,45.9296,10.824337,1110
SHAPE00166,45.929623,10.824336,1111
SHAPE00166,45.92964,10.824335,1112
SHAPE00166,45.929665,10.824341,1113
SHAPE00166,45.929688,10.824353,1114
SHAPE00166,45.929707,10.82437,1115
SHAPE00166,45.929733,10.82439,1116
SHAPE00166,45.92976,10.824418,1117
SHAPE00166,45.92978,10.824446,1118
SHAPE00166,45.929802,10.824488,1119
SHAPE00166,45.929817,10.824518,1120
SHAPE00166,45.929844,10.824573,1121
SHAPE00166,45.929874,10.824615,1122
SHAPE00166,45.929897,10.824643,1123
SHAPE00166,45.929924,10.824668,1124
SHAPE00166,45.92995,10.824687,1125
SHAPE00166,45.929977,10.824701,1126
SHAPE00166,45.93,10.824708,1127
SHAPE00166,45.93003,10.824717,1128
SHAPE00166,45.930065,10.824715,1129
SHAPE00166,45.9301,10.824705,1130
SHAPE00166,45.930134,10.824691,1131
SHAPE00166,45.930176,10.824657,1132
SHAPE00166,45.930195,10.824636,1133
SHAPE00166,45.9302,10.824629,1134
SHAPE00166,45.930225,10.824586,1135
SHAPE00166,45.930237,10.82456,1136
SHAPE00166,45.9303,10.8244,1137
SHAPE00166,45.930355,10.824258,1138
SHAPE00166,45.93038,10.824183,1139
SHAPE00166,45.930393,10.824124,1140
SHAPE00166,45.930405,10.824068,1141
SHAPE00166,45.93041,10.823997,1142
SHAPE00166,45.9304,10.82388,1143
SHAPE00166,45.93042,10.823852,1144
SHAPE00166,45.930454,10.823785,1145
SHAPE00166,45.93048,10.823705,1146
SHAPE00166,45.93051,10.823608,1147
SHAPE00166,45.93054,10.823469,1148
SHAPE00166,45.930546,10.823374,1149
SHAPE00166,45.93055,10.823341,1150
SHAPE00166,45.93055,10.823278,1151
SHAPE00166,45.93055,10.823265,1152
SHAPE00166,45.930546,10.823162,1153
SHAPE00166,45.930473,10.822876,1154
SHAPE00166,45.9304,10.822645,1155
SHAPE00166,45.930317,10.822391,1156
SHAPE00166,45.930317,10.822391,1157
SHAPE00166,45.930218,10.822081,1158
SHAPE00166,45.930073,10.821641,1159
SHAPE00166,45.930054,10.82158,1160
SHAPE00166,45.92987,10.821011,1161
SHAPE00166,45.929764,10.820549,1162
SHAPE00166,45.92969,10.820225,1163
SHAPE00166,45.929497,10.819386,1164
SHAPE00166,45.929443,10.819166,1165
SHAPE00166,45.9294,10.818964,1166
SHAPE00166,45.929394,10.81877,1167
SHAPE00166,45.92944,10.818557,1168
SHAPE00166,45.92949,10.818423,1169
SHAPE00166,45.929596,10.818259,1170
SHAPE00166,45.9297,10.818138,1171
SHAPE00166,45.929844,10.817971,1172
SHAPE00166,45.929974,10.817817,1173
SHAPE00166,45.930214,10.817505,1174
SHAPE00166,45.930344,10.817286,1175
SHAPE00166,45.930588,10.816894,1176
SHAPE00166,45.930817,10.816495,1177
SHAPE00166,45.93091,10.816381,1178
SHAPE00166,45.930977,10.816313,1179
SHAPE00166,45.931046,10.816239,1180
SHAPE00166,45.93111,10.816202,1181
SHAPE00166,45.931183,10.816165,1182
SHAPE00166,45.932556,10.815821,1183
SHAPE00166,45.932674,10.815766,1184
SHAPE00166,45.932766,10.815704,1185
SHAPE00166,45.932842,10.815622,1186
SHAPE00166,45.932888,10.815559,1187
SHAPE00166,45.9333,10.814892,1188
SHAPE00166,45.933388,10.814775,1189
SHAPE00166,45.93396,10.81415,1190
SHAPE00166,45.93419,10.813892,1191
SHAPE00166,45.934273,10.813724,1192
SHAPE00166,45.934338,10.813544,1193
SHAPE00166,45.934498,10.81292,1194
SHAPE00166,45.934566,10.812665,1195
SHAPE00166,45.934635,10.812509,1196
SHAPE00166,45.934658,10.81247,1197
SHAPE00166,45.934734,10.812357,1198
SHAPE00166,45.93481,10.812307,1199
SHAPE00166,45.935078,10.81216,1200
SHAPE00166,45.93512,10.812139,1201
SHAPE00166,45.935436,10.811954,1202
SHAPE00166,45.935436,10.811954,1203
SHAPE00166,45.935627,10.811841,1204
SHAPE00166,45.935852,10.811824,1205
SHAPE00166,45.935867,10.811832,1206
SHAPE00166,45.93588,10.811836,1207
SHAPE00166,45.935894,10.811838,1208
SHAPE00166,45.93591,10.811835,1209
SHAPE00166,45.935936,10.811819,1210
SHAPE00166,45.935955,10.811792,1211
SHAPE00166,45.93597,10.811757,1212
SHAPE00166,45.935974,10.811717,1213
SHAPE00166,45.935974,10.811682,1214
SHAPE00166,45.935963,10.811649,1215
SHAPE00166,45.935944,10.811624,1216
SHAPE00166,45.93591,10.811598,1217
SHAPE00166,45.935886,10.81155,1218
SHAPE00166,45.93586,10.811506,1219
SHAPE00166,45.935856,10.811501,1220
SHAPE00166,45.93583,10.811468,1221
SHAPE00166,45.935787,10.811427,1222
SHAPE00166,45.93573,10.811378,1223
SHAPE00166,45.935417,10.811072,1224
SHAPE00166,45.935097,10.810686,1225
SHAPE00166,45.935085,10.810676,1226
SHAPE00166,45.935047,10.810618,1227
SHAPE00166,45.93495,10.810444,1228
SHAPE00166,45.934845,10.8103,1229
SHAPE00166,45.93479,10.810243,1230
SHAPE00166,45.934727,10.810176,1231
SHAPE00166,45.934654,10.810124,1232
SHAPE00166,45.93461,10.810098,1233
SHAPE00166,45.93453,10.810074,1234
SHAPE00166,45.934467,10.810062,1235
SHAPE00166,45.93431,10.810078,1236
SHAPE00166,45.934216,10.810112,1237
SHAPE00166,45.9341,10.810184,1238
SHAPE00166,45.934002,10.810279,1239
SHAPE00166,45.933804,10.810547,1240
SHAPE00166,45.933716,10.810671,1241
SHAPE00166,45.933662,10.810748,1242
SHAPE00166,45.93337,10.811181,1243
SHAPE00166,45.933266,10.811255,1244
SHAPE00166,45.93314,10.811306,1245
SHAPE00166,45.93295,10.811345,1246
SHAPE00166,45.93276,10.811377,1247
SHAPE00166,45.932377,10.811433,1248
SHAPE00166,45.93214,10.811481,1249
SHAPE00166,45.93185,10.811595,1250
SHAPE00166,45.931824,10.811605,1251
SHAPE00166,45.931644,10.811705,1252
SHAPE00166,45.931465,10.811838,1253
SHAPE00166,45.931084,10.812132,1254
SHAPE00166,45.931038,10.812167,1255
SHAPE00166,45.930935,10.812246,1256
SHAPE00166,45.930874,10.812284,1257
SHAPE00166,45.930817,10.812304,1258
SHAPE00166,45.930775,10.81231,1259
SHAPE00166,45.930733,10.812314,1260
SHAPE00166,45.93069,10.812317,1261
SHAPE00166,45.930645,10.812314,1262
SHAPE00166,45.930603,10.812305,1263
SHAPE00166,45.93054,10.812283,1264
SHAPE00166,45.930454,10.812246,1265
SHAPE00166,45.930206,10.812117,1266
SHAPE00166,45.930103,10.812072,1267
SHAPE00166,45.93005,10.812064,1268
SHAPE00166,45.930004,10.812057,1269
SHAPE00166,45.929955,10.812054,1270
SHAPE00166,45.929882,10.812059,1271
SHAPE00166,45.92985,10.812064,1272
SHAPE00166,45.92981,10.812072,1273
SHAPE00166,45.92973,10.8121,1274
SHAPE00166,45.92957,10.812212,1275
SHAPE00166,45.929497,10.812289,1276
SHAPE00166,45.92946,10.812341,1277
SHAPE00166,45.929405,10.812424,1278
SHAPE00166,45.929363,10.81249,1279
SHAPE00166,45.929314,10.812613,1280
SHAPE00166,45.92928,10.812725,1281
SHAPE00166,45.92923,10.812916,1282
SHAPE00166,45.9292,10.813007,1283
SHAPE00166,45.92916,10.813099,1284
SHAPE00166,45.929054,10.813288,1285
SHAPE00166,45.92886,10.813573,1286
SHAPE00166,45.92871,10.813802,1287
SHAPE00166,45.928566,10.814034,1288
SHAPE00166,45.928417,10.81416,1289
SHAPE00166,45.928337,10.814188,1290
SHAPE00166,45.928253,10.814202,1291
SHAPE00166,45.92816,10.814193,1292
SHAPE00166,45.92792,10.814075,1293
SHAPE00166,45.92781,10.814038,1294
SHAPE00166,45.927708,10.814035,1295
SHAPE00166,45.927505,10.814089,1296
SHAPE00166,45.92694,10.814421,1297
SHAPE00166,45.92637,10.814734,1298
SHAPE00166,45.92607,10.8149,1299
SHAPE00166,45.92577,10.815065,1300
SHAPE00166,45.925602,10.815146,1301
SHAPE00166,45.92549,10.815179,1302
SHAPE00166,45.92544,10.815189,1303
SHAPE00166,45.92544,10.815189,1304
SHAPE00166,45.925346,10.81521,1305
SHAPE00166,45.925224,10.815236,1306
SHAPE00166,45.92517,10.815264,1307
SHAPE00166,45.92476,10.814813,1308
SHAPE00166,45.92464,10.81472,1309
SHAPE00166,45.924564,10.814696,1310
SHAPE00166,45.924435,10.81468,1311
SHAPE00166,45.92437,10.814693,1312
SHAPE00166,45.92437,10.814693,1313
SHAPE00166,45.92434,10.814699,1314
SHAPE00166,45.92412,10.814716,1315
SHAPE00166,45.92388,10.814764,1316
SHAPE00166,45.923767,10.814837,1317
SHAPE00166,45.9237,10.814934,1318
SHAPE00166,45.923676,10.814971,1319
SHAPE00166,45.92341,10.815698,1320
SHAPE00166,45.92328,10.816028,1321
SHAPE00166,45.92321,10.816142,1322
SHAPE00166,45.923138,10.816229,1323
SHAPE00166,45.92307,10.816284,1324
SHAPE00166,45.923,10.816324,1325
SHAPE00166,45.9229,10.816348,1326
SHAPE00166,45.92281,10.816362,1327
SHAPE00166,45.92272,10.816347,1328
SHAPE00166,45.92264,10.816314,1329
SHAPE00166,45.922546,10.816247,1330
SHAPE00166,45.92221,10.815923,1331
SHAPE00166,45.9221,10.815845,1332
SHAPE00166,45.92203,10.815821,1333
SHAPE00166,45.92196,10.815807,1334
SHAPE00166,45.92185,10.815832,1335
SHAPE00166,45.921753,10.815891,1336
SHAPE00166,45.921684,10.815943,1337
SHAPE00166,45.92147,10.816239,1338
SHAPE00166,45.921234,10.816535,1339
SHAPE00166,45.920986,10.816764,1340
SHAPE00166,45.9209,10.816826,1341
SHAPE00166,45.92041,10.817209,1342
SHAPE00166,45.920166,10.817436,1343
SHAPE00166,45.919926,10.817615,1344
SHAPE00166,45.919582,10.817837,1345
SHAPE00166,45.91946,10.817897,1346
SHAPE00166,45.919193,10.818049,1347
SHAPE00166,45.919052,10.818188,1348
SHAPE00166,45.918907,10.818425,1349
SHAPE00166,45.918625,10.819036,1350
SHAPE00166,45.918552,10.819154,1351
SHAPE00166,45.918503,10.819233,1352
SHAPE00166,45.917553,10.821603,1353
SHAPE00166,45.91748,10.82174,1354
SHAPE00166,45.917362,10.821911,1355
SHAPE00166,45.91728,10.822001,1356
SHAPE00166,45.917175,10.822089,1357
SHAPE00166,45.916985,10.822234,1358
SHAPE00166,45.916782,10.822365,1359
SHAPE00166,45.916676,10.822426,1360
SHAPE00166,45.916542,10.822507,1361
SHAPE00166,45.91645,10.822557,1362
SHAPE00166,45.91634,10.822613,1363
SHAPE00166,45.91623,10.82266,1364
SHAPE00166,45.916153,10.822678,1365
SHAPE00166,45.916096,10.82268,1366
SHAPE00166,45.916016,10.822653,1367
SHAPE00166,45.915863,10.82259,1368
SHAPE00166,45.91575,10.822533,1369
SHAPE00166,45.915504,10.822411,1370
SHAPE00166,45.91534,10.822328,1371
SHAPE00166,45.915268,10.822286,1372
SHAPE00166,45.91521,10.822244,1373
SHAPE00166,45.91516,10.822185,1374
SHAPE00166,45.915115,10.822116,1375
SHAPE00166,45.91506,10.821971,1376
SHAPE00166,45.914906,10.821562,1377
SHAPE00166,45.914845,10.821405,1378
SHAPE00166,45.914833,10.82136,1379
SHAPE00166,45.91482,10.821323,1380
SHAPE00166,45.9148,10.821238,1381
SHAPE00166,45.914783,10.821163,1382
SHAPE00166,45.914764,10.821068,1383
SHAPE00166,45.914703,10.820745,1384
SHAPE00166,45.914654,10.820423,1385
SHAPE00166,45.914597,10.81982,1386
SHAPE00166,45.914528,10.819242,1387
SHAPE00166,45.914482,10.818836,1388
SHAPE00166,45.91446,10.818713,1389
SHAPE00166,45.91437,10.818441,1390
SHAPE00166,45.91434,10.818347,1391
SHAPE00166,45.91423,10.818093,1392
SHAPE00166,45.91419,10.817979,1393
SHAPE00166,45.913998,10.817244,1394
SHAPE00166,45.91395,10.817066,1395
SHAPE00166,45.91391,10.81695,1396
SHAPE00166,45.91386,10.81687,1397
SHAPE00166,45.91381,10.816807,1398
SHAPE00166,45.913757,10.816765,1399
SHAPE00166,45.913704,10.81673,1400
SHAPE00166,45.913376,10.816586,1401
SHAPE00166,45.91336,10.816575,1402
SHAPE00166,45.913345,10.816558,1403
SHAPE00166,45.913322,10.816521,1404
SHAPE00166,45.91329,10.816422,1405
SHAPE00166,45.913254,10.816175,1406
SHAPE00166,45.913235,10.816069,1407
SHAPE00166,45.91321,10.816001,1408
SHAPE00166,45.913185,10.815935,1409
SHAPE00166,45.913033,10.815744,1410
SHAPE00166,45.912624,10.815306,1411
SHAPE00166,45.912476,10.815155,1412
SHAPE00166,45.91234,10.814938,1413
SHAPE00166,45.91197,10.814626,1414
SHAPE00166,45.911892,10.81451,1415
SHAPE00166,45.91155,10.813839,1416
SHAPE00166,45.911392,10.81356,1417
SHAPE00166,45.911316,10.813453,1418
SHAPE00166,45.91123,10.813343,1419
SHAPE00166,45.911198,10.813358,1420
SHAPE00166,45.911167,10.813367,1421
SHAPE00166,45.911144,10.813355,1422
SHAPE00166,45.911125,10.813334,1423
SHAPE00166,45.911106,10.813307,1424
SHAPE00166,45.911064,10.813251,1425
SHAPE00166,45.911026,10.813196,1426
SHAPE00166,45.91097,10.813144,1427
SHAPE00166,45.910866,10.813046,1428
SHAPE00166,45.910824,10.812968,1429
SHAPE00166,45.910812,10.812909,1430
SHAPE00166,45.910805,10.812847,1431
SHAPE00166,45.91081,10.812801,1432
SHAPE00166,45.91081,10.81271,1433
SHAPE00166,45.910816,10.812428,1434
SHAPE00166,45.910816,10.812073,1435
SHAPE00166,45.9108,10.811845,1436
SHAPE00166,45.91078,10.811637,1437
SHAPE00166,45.910732,10.811321,1438
SHAPE00166,45.910706,10.811131,1439
SHAPE00166,45.910683,10.81104,1440
SHAPE00166,45.910675,10.811017,1441
SHAPE00166,45.910667,10.811002,1442
SHAPE00166,45.910652,10.810984,1443
SHAPE00166,45.91064,10.810977,1444
SHAPE00166,45.910625,10.810975,1445
SHAPE00166,45.91062,10.81094,1446
SHAPE00166,45.91061,10.810903,1447
SHAPE00166,45.910595,10.810858,1448
SHAPE00166,45.91045,10.810509,1449
SHAPE00166,45.910313,10.810316,1450
SHAPE00166,45.91025,10.81023,1451
SHAPE00166,45.91024,10.810203,1452
SHAPE00166,45.910233,10.810166,1453
SHAPE00166,45.91023,10.810062,1454
SHAPE00166,45.91022,10.809934,1455
SHAPE00166,45.910202,10.809875,1456
SHAPE00166,45.91006,10.809686,1457
SHAPE00166,45.90997,10.809674,1458
SHAPE00166,45.909916,10.809714,1459
SHAPE00166,45.909878,10.809772,1460
SHAPE00166,45.909847,10.809872,1461
SHAPE00166,45.9098,10.810181,1462
SHAPE00166,45.90978,10.810359,1463
SHAPE00166,45.909756,10.81054,1464
SHAPE00166,45.909744,10.810716,1465
SHAPE00166,45.909725,10.810888,1466
SHAPE00166,45.909706,10.81094,1467
SHAPE00166,45.90969,10.810975,1468
SHAPE00166,45.909603,10.811125,1469
SHAPE00166,45.909554,10.811206,1470
SHAPE00166,45.909466,10.811339,1471
SHAPE00166,45.909153,10.811936,1472
SHAPE00166,45.909042,10.812151,1473
SHAPE00166,45.90896,10.81236,1474
SHAPE00166,45.90891,10.812531,1475
SHAPE00166,45.908882,10.812667,1476
SHAPE00166,45.908844,10.8128,1477
SHAPE00166,45.908794,10.812873,1478
SHAPE00166,45.908714,10.812927,1479
SHAPE00166,45.9083,10.81318,1480
SHAPE00166,45.90813,10.81327,1481
SHAPE00166,45.90735,10.813443,1482
SHAPE00166,45.907276,10.813455,1483
SHAPE00166,45.907215,10.813456,1484
SHAPE00166,45.90718,10.813442,1485
SHAPE00166,45.907158,10.81342,1486
SHAPE00166,45.90714,10.813381,1487
SHAPE00166,45.90711,10.813227,1488
SHAPE00166,45.90709,10.813193,1489
SHAPE00166,45.907066,10.813169,1490
SHAPE00166,45.907047,10.813159,1491
SHAPE00166,45.907017,10.813156,1492
SHAPE00166,45.906994,10.813158,1493
SHAPE00166,45.90697,10.813174,1494
SHAPE00166,45.906944,10.813194,1495
SHAPE00166,45.906925,10.813217,1496
SHAPE00166,45.90691,10.81325,1497
SHAPE00166,45.90689,10.81331,1498
SHAPE00166,45.90687,10.81337,1499
SHAPE00166,45.90685,10.813418,1500
SHAPE00166,45.906826,10.813458,1501
SHAPE00166,45.906773,10.813522,1502
SHAPE00166,45.906704,10.813576,1503
SHAPE00166,45.906586,10.813644,1504
SHAPE00166,45.906452,10.813714,1505
SHAPE00166,45.90638,10.813745,1506
SHAPE00166,45.906315,10.813759,1507
SHAPE00166,45.90626,10.813766,1508
SHAPE00166,45.90621,10.813761,1509
SHAPE00166,45.90609,10.813739,1510
SHAPE00166,45.906017,10.813726,1511
SHAPE00166,45.90597,10.813723,1512
SHAPE00166,45.905952,10.813729,1513
SHAPE00166,45.90592,10.813744,1514
SHAPE00166,45.9059,10.813753,1515
SHAPE00166,45.905853,10.813792,1516
SHAPE00166,45.90561,10.814044,1517
SHAPE00166,45.90545,10.814149,1518
SHAPE00166,45.90541,10.814155,1519
SHAPE00166,45.90539,10.814153,1520
SHAPE00166,45.90536,10.814128,1521
SHAPE00166,45.90536,10.814128,1522
SHAPE00166,45.90539,10.814153,1523
SHAPE00166,45.90541,10.814155,1524
SHAPE00166,45.90545,10.814149,1525
SHAPE00166,45.90561,10.814044,1526
SHAPE00166,45.905853,10.813792,1527
SHAPE00166,45.9059,10.813753,1528
SHAPE00166,45.90592,10.813744,1529
SHAPE00166,45.905952,10.813729,1530
SHAPE00166,45.90597,10.813723,1531
SHAPE00166,45.906017,10.813726,1532
SHAPE00166,45.90609,10.813739,1533
SHAPE00166,45.90621,10.813761,1534
SHAPE00166,45.90626,10.813766,1535
SHAPE00166,45.906315,10.813759,1536
SHAPE00166,45.90638,10.813745,1537
SHAPE00166,45.906452,10.813714,1538
SHAPE00166,45.906586,10.813644,1539
SHAPE00166,45.906704,10.813576,1540
SHAPE00166,45.906773,10.813522,1541
SHAPE00166,45.906826,10.813458,1542
SHAPE00166,45.90685,10.813418,1543
SHAPE00166,45.90687,10.81337,1544
SHAPE00166,45.90689,10.81331,1545
SHAPE00166,45.90691,10.81325,1546
SHAPE00166,45.906925,10.813217,1547
SHAPE00166,45.906944,10.813194,1548
SHAPE00166,45.90697,10.813174,1549
SHAPE00166,45.906994,10.813158,1550
SHAPE00166,45.907017,10.813156,1551
SHAPE00166,45.907047,10.813159,1552
SHAPE00166,45.907066,10.813169,1553
SHAPE00166,45.90709,10.813193,1554
SHAPE00166,45.90711,10.813227,1555
SHAPE00166,45.90714,10.813381,1556
SHAPE00166,45.907158,10.81342,1557
SHAPE00166,45.90718,10.813442,1558
SHAPE00166,45.907215,10.813456,1559
SHAPE00166,45.907276,10.813455,1560
SHAPE00166,45.90735,10.813443,1561
SHAPE00166,45.90813,10.81327,1562
SHAPE00166,45.9083,10.81318,1563
SHAPE00166,45.908714,10.812927,1564
SHAPE00166,45.908794,10.812873,1565
SHAPE00166,45.908844,10.8128,1566
SHAPE00166,45.908882,10.812667,1567
SHAPE00166,45.90891,10.812531,1568
SHAPE00166,45.90896,10.81236,1569
SHAPE00166,45.909042,10.812151,1570
SHAPE00166,45.909153,10.811936,1571
SHAPE00166,45.909466,10.811339,1572
SHAPE00166,45.909554,10.811206,1573
SHAPE00166,45.909603,10.811125,1574
SHAPE00166,45.90969,10.810975,1575
SHAPE00166,45.909706,10.81094,1576
SHAPE00166,45.909725,10.810888,1577
SHAPE00166,45.909744,10.810716,1578
SHAPE00166,45.909756,10.81054,1579
SHAPE00166,45.90978,10.810359,1580
SHAPE00166,45.9098,10.810181,1581
SHAPE00166,45.909847,10.809872,1582
SHAPE00166,45.909878,10.809772,1583
SHAPE00166,45.909916,10.809714,1584
SHAPE00166,45.90997,10.809674,1585
SHAPE00166,45.91006,10.809686,1586
SHAPE00166,45.910202,10.809875,1587
SHAPE00166,45.91022,10.809934,1588
SHAPE00166,45.91023,10.810062,1589
SHAPE00166,45.910233,10.810166,1590
SHAPE00166,45.91024,10.810203,1591
SHAPE00166,45.91025,10.81023,1592
SHAPE00166,45.910313,10.810316,1593
SHAPE00166,45.91045,10.810509,1594
SHAPE00166,45.910595,10.810858,1595
SHAPE00166,45.91061,10.810903,1596
SHAPE00166,45.91062,10.81094,1597
SHAPE00166,45.910625,10.810975,1598
SHAPE00166,45.91064,10.810977,1599
SHAPE00166,45.910652,10.810984,1600
SHAPE00166,45.910667,10.811002,1601
SHAPE00166,45.910675,10.811017,1602
SHAPE00166,45.910683,10.81104,1603
SHAPE00166,45.910706,10.811131,1604
SHAPE00166,45.910732,10.811321,1605
SHAPE00166,45.91078,10.811637,1606
SHAPE00166,45.9108,10.811845,1607
SHAPE00166,45.910816,10.812073,1608
SHAPE00166,45.910816,10.812428,1609
SHAPE00166,45.91081,10.81271,1610
SHAPE00166,45.91081,10.812801,1611
SHAPE00166,45.910805,10.812847,1612
SHAPE00166,45.910812,10.812909,1613
SHAPE00166,45.910824,10.812968,1614
SHAPE00166,45.910866,10.813046,1615
SHAPE00166,45.91097,10.813144,1616
SHAPE00166,45.911026,10.813196,1617
SHAPE00166,45.911064,10.813251,1618
SHAPE00166,45.911106,10.813307,1619
SHAPE00166,45.911125,10.813334,1620
SHAPE00166,45.911144,10.813355,1621
SHAPE00166,45.911167,10.813367,1622
SHAPE00166,45.911198,10.813358,1623
SHAPE00166,45.91123,10.813343,1624
SHAPE00166,45.911156,10.813236,1625
SHAPE00166,45.91107,10.813123,1626
SHAPE00166,45.911026,10.813066,1627
SHAPE00166,45.91098,10.813014,1628
SHAPE00166,45.91096,10.812984,1629
SHAPE00166,45.910942,10.812948,1630
SHAPE00166,45.91093,10.812919,1631
SHAPE00166,45.910927,10.812885,1632
SHAPE00166,45.910927,10.812854,1633
SHAPE00166,45.910934,10.812801,1634
SHAPE00166,45.91097,10.812643,1635
SHAPE00166,45.911068,10.812215,1636
SHAPE00166,45.911133,10.81194,1637
SHAPE00166,45.911144,10.811878,1638
SHAPE00166,45.91115,10.811807,1639
SHAPE00166,45.911156,10.811722,1640
SHAPE00166,45.91116,10.811646,1641
SHAPE00166,45.91117,10.811472,1642
SHAPE00166,45.911194,10.811289,1643
SHAPE00166,45.911194,10.811289,1644
SHAPE00166,45.91123,10.810989,1645
SHAPE00166,45.91128,10.810535,1646
SHAPE00166,45.911285,10.810507,1647
SHAPE00166,45.91136,10.809774,1648
SHAPE00166,45.91139,10.809539,1649
SHAPE00166,45.911396,10.809435,1650
SHAPE00166,45.911396,10.80935,1651
SHAPE00166,45.91139,10.809245,1652
SHAPE00166,45.91138,10.809157,1653
SHAPE00166,45.91132,10.80885,1654
SHAPE00166,45.911316,10.808793,1655
SHAPE00166,45.911324,10.808755,1656
SHAPE00166,45.91133,10.808729,1657
SHAPE00166,45.91136,10.808697,1658
SHAPE00166,45.91141,10.808665,1659
SHAPE00166,45.911526,10.808599,1660
SHAPE00166,45.911545,10.808901,1661
SHAPE00166,45.91156,10.809094,1662
SHAPE00166,45.91156,10.809094,1663
SHAPE00166,45.911545,10.808901,1664
SHAPE00166,45.911526,10.808599,1665
SHAPE00166,45.91141,10.808665,1666
SHAPE00166,45.91136,10.808697,1667
SHAPE00166,45.91133,10.808729,1668
SHAPE00166,45.911324,10.808755,1669
SHAPE00166,45.911316,10.808793,1670
SHAPE00166,45.91132,10.80885,1671
SHAPE00166,45.91138,10.809157,1672
SHAPE00166,45.91139,10.809245,1673
SHAPE00166,45.911396,10.80935,1674
SHAPE00166,45.911396,10.809435,1675
SHAPE00166,45.91139,10.809539,1676
SHAPE00166,45.91136,10.809774,1677
SHAPE00166,45.911285,10.810507,1678
SHAPE00166,45.91128,10.810535,1679
SHAPE00166,45.91123,10.810989,1680
SHAPE00166,45.91117,10.811472,1681
SHAPE00166,45.91116,10.811646,1682
SHAPE00166,45.911156,10.811722,1683
SHAPE00166,45.91115,10.811807,1684
SHAPE00166,45.911144,10.811878,1685
SHAPE00166,45.911133,10.81194,1686
SHAPE00166,45.911068,10.812215,1687
SHAPE00166,45.91097,10.812643,1688
SHAPE00166,45.910934,10.812801,1689
SHAPE00166,45.910927,10.812854,1690
SHAPE00166,45.910927,10.812885,1691
SHAPE00166,45.91093,10.812919,1692
SHAPE00166,45.910942,10.812948,1693
SHAPE00166,45.91096,10.812984,1694
SHAPE00166,45.91098,10.813014,1695
SHAPE00166,45.911026,10.813066,1696
SHAPE00166,45.91107,10.813123,1697
SHAPE00166,45.911156,10.813236,1698
SHAPE00166,45.91123,10.813343,1699
SHAPE00166,45.911316,10.813453,1700
SHAPE00166,45.911392,10.81356,1701
SHAPE00166,45.91155,10.813839,1702
SHAPE00166,45.911892,10.81451,1703
SHAPE00166,45.91197,10.814626,1704
SHAPE00166,45.91234,10.814938,1705
SHAPE00166,45.912476,10.815155,1706
SHAPE00166,45.912624,10.815306,1707
SHAPE00166,45.913033,10.815744,1708
SHAPE00166,45.913185,10.815935,1709
SHAPE00166,45.91321,10.816001,1710
SHAPE00166,45.913235,10.816069,1711
SHAPE00166,45.913254,10.816175,1712
SHAPE00166,45.91329,10.816422,1713
SHAPE00166,45.913322,10.816521,1714
SHAPE00166,45.913345,10.816558,1715
SHAPE00166,45.91336,10.816575,1716
SHAPE00166,45.913376,10.816586,1717
SHAPE00166,45.913704,10.81673,1718
SHAPE00166,45.913757,10.816765,1719
SHAPE00166,45.91381,10.816807,1720
SHAPE00166,45.91386,10.81687,1721
SHAPE00166,45.91391,10.81695,1722
SHAPE00166,45.91395,10.817066,1723
SHAPE00166,45.913998,10.817244,1724
SHAPE00166,45.91419,10.817979,1725
SHAPE00166,45.91423,10.818093,1726
SHAPE00166,45.91434,10.818347,1727
SHAPE00166,45.91437,10.818441,1728
SHAPE00166,45.91446,10.818713,1729
SHAPE00166,45.914482,10.818836,1730
SHAPE00166,45.914528,10.819242,1731
SHAPE00166,45.914597,10.81982,1732
SHAPE00166,45.914654,10.820423,1733
SHAPE00166,45.914703,10.820745,1734
SHAPE00166,45.914764,10.821068,1735
SHAPE00166,45.914783,10.821163,1736
SHAPE00166,45.9148,10.821238,1737
SHAPE00166,45.91482,10.821323,1738
SHAPE00166,45.914833,10.82136,1739
SHAPE00166,45.914845,10.821405,1740
SHAPE00166,45.914906,10.821562,1741
SHAPE00166,45.91506,10.821971,1742
SHAPE00166,45.915115,10.822116,1743
SHAPE00166,45.91516,10.822185,1744
SHAPE00166,45.91521,10.822244,1745
SHAPE00166,45.915268,10.822286,1746
SHAPE00166,45.91534,10.822328,1747
SHAPE00166,45.915504,10.822411,1748
SHAPE00166,45.91575,10.822533,1749
SHAPE00166,45.915863,10.82259,1750
SHAPE00166,45.916016,10.822653,1751
SHAPE00166,45.916096,10.82268,1752
SHAPE00166,45.916153,10.822678,1753
SHAPE00166,45.91623,10.82266,1754
SHAPE00166,45.91634,10.822613,1755
SHAPE00166,45.91645,10.822557,1756
SHAPE00166,45.916542,10.822507,1757
SHAPE00166,45.916676,10.822426,1758
SHAPE00166,45.916782,10.822365,1759
SHAPE00166,45.916985,10.822234,1760
SHAPE00166,45.917175,10.822089,1761
SHAPE00166,45.91728,10.822001,1762
SHAPE00166,45.917362,10.821911,1763
SHAPE00166,45.91748,10.82174,1764
SHAPE00166,45.917553,10.821603,1765
SHAPE00166,45.918503,10.819233,1766
SHAPE00166,45.918552,10.819154,1767
SHAPE00166,45.918625,10.819036,1768
SHAPE00166,45.918907,10.818425,1769
SHAPE00166,45.919052,10.818188,1770
SHAPE00166,45.919193,10.818049,1771
SHAPE00166,45.91946,10.817897,1772
SHAPE00166,45.919582,10.817837,1773
SHAPE00166,45.919926,10.817615,1774
SHAPE00166,45.920166,10.817436,1775
SHAPE00166,45.92041,10.817209,1776
SHAPE00166,45.9209,10.816826,1777
SHAPE00166,45.920986,10.816764,1778
SHAPE00166,45.921234,10.816535,1779
SHAPE00166,45.92147,10.816239,1780
SHAPE00166,45.921684,10.815943,1781
SHAPE00166,45.921753,10.815891,1782
SHAPE00166,45.92185,10.815832,1783
SHAPE00166,45.92196,10.815807,1784
SHAPE00166,45.92203,10.815821,1785
SHAPE00166,45.9221,10.815845,1786
SHAPE00166,45.92221,10.815923,1787
SHAPE00166,45.922546,10.816247,1788
SHAPE00166,45.92264,10.816314,1789
SHAPE00166,45.92272,10.816347,1790
SHAPE00166,45.92281,10.816362,1791
SHAPE00166,45.9229,10.816348,1792
SHAPE00166,45.923,10.816324,1793
SHAPE00166,45.92307,10.816284,1794
SHAPE00166,45.923138,10.816229,1795
SHAPE00166,45.92321,10.816142,1796
SHAPE00166,45.92328,10.816028,1797
SHAPE00166,45.92341,10.815698,1798
SHAPE00166,45.923676,10.814971,1799
SHAPE00166,45.9237,10.814934,1800
SHAPE00166,45.923767,10.814837,1801
SHAPE00166,45.92388,10.814764,1802
SHAPE00166,45.92412,10.814716,1803
SHAPE00166,45.92434,10.814699,1804
SHAPE00166,45.924435,10.81468,1805
SHAPE00166,45.924564,10.814696,1806
SHAPE00166,45.92464,10.81472,1807
SHAPE00166,45.92476,10.814813,1808
SHAPE00166,45.92517,10.815264,1809
SHAPE00166,45.925133,10.815346,1810
SHAPE00166,45.925125,10.815427,1811
SHAPE00166,45.925148,10.815505,1812
SHAPE00166,45.925182,10.815544,1813
SHAPE00166,45.925224,10.815562,1814
SHAPE00166,45.92552,10.815484,1815
SHAPE00166,45.92572,10.815469,1816
SHAPE00166,45.92615,10.815493,1817
SHAPE00166,45.926598,10.815528,1818
SHAPE00166,45.927143,10.815562,1819
SHAPE00166,45.927673,10.815601,1820
SHAPE00166,45.92773,10.815613,1821
SHAPE00166,45.92777,10.815641,1822
SHAPE00166,45.9278,10.815708,1823
SHAPE00166,45.927803,10.815747,1824
SHAPE00166,45.927803,10.815786,1825
SHAPE00166,45.927795,10.815842,1826
SHAPE00166,45.927757,10.815906,1827
SHAPE00166,45.92695,10.816619,1828
SHAPE00166,45.926167,10.817309,1829
SHAPE00166,45.92602,10.817405,1830
SHAPE00166,45.925884,10.817478,1831
SHAPE00166,45.925743,10.817542,1832
SHAPE00166,45.925526,10.817628,1833
SHAPE00166,45.925316,10.817711,1834
SHAPE00166,45.925217,10.817726,1835
SHAPE00166,45.92513,10.817706,1836
SHAPE00166,45.925076,10.817671,1837
SHAPE00166,45.92503,10.81762,1838
SHAPE00166,45.924942,10.817494,1839
SHAPE00166,45.924797,10.817286,1840
SHAPE00166,45.92483,10.817222,1841
SHAPE00166,45.92483,10.817222,1842
SHAPE00166,45.924797,10.817286,1843
SHAPE00166,45.924725,10.817177,1844
SHAPE00166,45.924603,10.81701,1845
SHAPE00166,45.924553,10.816966,1846
SHAPE00166,45.924522,10.816957,1847
SHAPE00166,45.92446,10.816952,1848
SHAPE00166,45.924423,10.816954,1849
SHAPE00166,45.924385,10.816959,1850
SHAPE00166,45.924355,10.816971,1851
SHAPE00166,45.92433,10.816985,1852
SHAPE00166,45.924294,10.817023,1853
SHAPE00166,45.92425,10.817074,1854
SHAPE00166,45.924217,10.81712,1855
SHAPE00166,45.92416,10.817227,1856
SHAPE00166,45.924145,10.817267,1857
SHAPE00166,45.924133,10.817294,1858
SHAPE00166,45.924103,10.817372,1859
SHAPE00166,45.92402,10.81765,1860
SHAPE00166,45.9239,10.817911,1861
SHAPE00166,45.923885,10.817944,1862
SHAPE00166,45.923855,10.818014,1863
SHAPE00166,45.92382,10.818085,1864
SHAPE00166,45.92379,10.818133,1865
SHAPE00166,45.923763,10.818171,1866
SHAPE00166,45.92373,10.818206,1867
SHAPE00166,45.9237,10.818233,1868
SHAPE00166,45.923653,10.818264,1869
SHAPE00166,45.923607,10.818278,1870
SHAPE00166,45.923573,10.81828,1871
SHAPE00166,45.92354,10.818279,1872
SHAPE00166,45.92349,10.818261,1873
SHAPE00166,45.923462,10.818237,1874
SHAPE00166,45.923393,10.818175,1875
SHAPE00166,45.92327,10.818055,1876
SHAPE00166,45.92319,10.817979,1877
SHAPE00166,45.92311,10.81792,1878
SHAPE00166,45.923035,10.81789,1879
SHAPE00166,45.922955,10.817881,1880
SHAPE00166,45.922836,10.817899,1881
SHAPE00166,45.922783,10.817922,1882
SHAPE00166,45.92273,10.817954,1883
SHAPE00166,45.92269,10.817996,1884
SHAPE00166,45.922596,10.818128,1885
SHAPE00166,45.922623,10.818133,1886
SHAPE00166,45.922623,10.818133,1887
SHAPE00166,45.922596,10.818128,1888
SHAPE00166,45.922474,10.818312,1889
SHAPE00166,45.922382,10.81842,1890
SHAPE00166,45.922295,10.818489,1891
SHAPE00166,45.92166,10.818809,1892
SHAPE00166,45.92159,10.818857,1893
SHAPE00166,45.92152,10.81892,1894
SHAPE00166,45.921448,10.818995,1895
SHAPE00166,45.921368,10.8191,1896
SHAPE00166,45.921356,10.819118,1897
SHAPE00166,45.92109,10.81954,1898
SHAPE00166,45.921078,10.819561,1899
SHAPE00166,45.920994,10.819693,1900
SHAPE00166,45.920815,10.819996,1901
SHAPE00166,45.920696,10.820195,1902
SHAPE00166,45.920635,10.820346,1903
SHAPE00166,45.92059,10.82052,1904
SHAPE00166,45.92056,10.820691,1905
SHAPE00166,45.92054,10.820769,1906
SHAPE00166,45.920517,10.820837,1907
SHAPE00166,45.920486,10.820903,1908
SHAPE00166,45.920456,10.820963,1909
SHAPE00166,45.920414,10.821025,1910
SHAPE00166,45.920372,10.82107,1911
SHAPE00166,45.920265,10.82115,1912
SHAPE00166,45.920185,10.821199,1913
SHAPE00166,45.92011,10.821249,1914
SHAPE00166,45.92006,10.821316,1915
SHAPE00166,45.92003,10.821405,1916
SHAPE00166,45.92003,10.821454,1917
SHAPE00166,45.920036,10.821498,1918
SHAPE00166,45.92006,10.821539,1919
SHAPE00166,45.92009,10.821569,1920
SHAPE00166,45.920128,10.821591,1921
SHAPE00166,45.920174,10.821598,1922
SHAPE00166,45.920258,10.821592,1923
SHAPE00166,45.920303,10.821589,1924
SHAPE00166,45.920517,10.821567,1925
SHAPE00166,45.920616,10.821537,1926
SHAPE00166,45.92069,10.821504,1927
SHAPE00166,45.920834,10.821399,1928
SHAPE00166,45.921,10.821249,1929
SHAPE00166,45.921375,10.820955,1930
SHAPE00166,45.92132,10.820804,1931
SHAPE00166,45.92129,10.820657,1932
SHAPE00166,45.921284,10.820591,1933
SHAPE00166,45.921284,10.820535,1934
SHAPE00166,45.921295,10.820491,1935
SHAPE00166,45.921303,10.820455,1936
SHAPE00166,45.92134,10.820364,1937
SHAPE00166,45.921387,10.820259,1938
SHAPE00167,45.762875,11.127666,1
SHAPE00167,45.762966,11.127661,2
SHAPE00167,45.763317,11.127267,3
SHAPE00167,45.763397,11.127133,4
SHAPE00167,45.763474,11.127066,5
SHAPE00167,45.763565,11.126999,6
SHAPE00167,45.76389,11.126866,7
SHAPE00167,45.764717,11.126508,8
SHAPE00167,45.764717,11.126508,9
SHAPE00167,45.764736,11.1265,10
SHAPE00167,45.7649,11.126333,11
SHAPE00167,45.764996,11.126256,12
SHAPE00167,45.765488,11.125846,13
SHAPE00167,45.76556,11.125791,14
SHAPE00167,45.765606,11.125791,15
SHAPE00167,45.765648,11.125806,16
SHAPE00167,45.765682,11.125861,17
SHAPE00167,45.76569,11.125959,18
SHAPE00167,45.765656,11.126074,19
SHAPE00167,45.76557,11.126296,20
SHAPE00167,45.765507,11.126527,21
SHAPE00167,45.765446,11.126798,22
SHAPE00167,45.765404,11.12705,23
SHAPE00167,45.765293,11.127216,24
SHAPE00167,45.76519,11.127356,25
SHAPE00167,45.76512,11.127574,26
SHAPE00167,45.765095,11.127789,27
SHAPE00167,45.76509,11.128042,28
SHAPE00167,45.76511,11.128338,29
SHAPE00167,45.76516,11.128936,30
SHAPE00167,45.765198,11.129229,31
SHAPE00167,45.76522,11.129484,32
SHAPE00167,45.765244,11.129589,33
SHAPE00167,45.765285,11.129669,34
SHAPE00167,45.765465,11.129774,35
SHAPE00167,45.76553,11.129807,36
SHAPE00167,45.76559,11.129832,37
SHAPE00167,45.76556,11.129906,38
SHAPE00167,45.76556,11.129906,39
SHAPE00167,45.765507,11.130045,40
SHAPE00167,45.765385,11.130371,41
SHAPE00167,45.765263,11.130796,42
SHAPE00167,45.765125,11.131138,43
SHAPE00167,45.76502,11.131156,44
SHAPE00167,45.764927,11.13113,45
SHAPE00167,45.764874,11.131048,46
SHAPE00167,45.764816,11.130838,47
SHAPE00167,45.764736,11.130676,48
SHAPE00167,45.764645,11.130587,49
SHAPE00167,45.76454,11.130595,50
SHAPE00167,45.76442,11.130647,51
SHAPE00167,45.763763,11.130996,52
SHAPE00167,45.76362,11.131016,53
SHAPE00167,45.763405,11.130996,54
SHAPE00167,45.76337,11.131039,55
SHAPE00167,45.76335,11.131096,56
SHAPE00167,45.76336,11.13116,57
SHAPE00167,45.763397,11.131207,58
SHAPE00167,45.76347,11.13121,59
SHAPE00167,45.76388,11.131125,60
SHAPE00167,45.764145,11.131033,61
SHAPE00167,45.764275,11.131052,62
SHAPE00167,45.76436,11.131103,63
SHAPE00167,45.764416,11.131189,64
SHAPE00167,45.76446,11.13131,65
SHAPE00167,45.76443,11.13139,66
SHAPE00167,45.764347,11.131413,67
SHAPE00167,45.764286,11.131374,68
SHAPE00167,45.764175,11.131292,69
SHAPE00167,45.764065,11.131267,70
SHAPE00167,45.7639,11.131319,71
SHAPE00167,45.763023,11.131909,72
SHAPE00167,45.762802,11.132107,73
SHAPE00167,45.762604,11.132352,74
SHAPE00167,45.761833,11.132918,75
SHAPE00167,45.76138,11.133317,76
SHAPE00167,45.759876,11.135421,77
SHAPE00167,45.759247,11.136243,78
SHAPE00167,45.759018,11.136517,79
SHAPE00167,45.75883,11.136678,80
SHAPE00167,45.75852,11.136844,81
SHAPE00167,45.75841,11.13693,82
SHAPE00167,45.75828,11.137137,83
SHAPE00167,45.758152,11.137514,84
SHAPE00167,45.758137,11.137685,85
SHAPE00167,45.75817,11.137774,86
SHAPE00167,45.758255,11.137784,87
SHAPE00167,45.758316,11.137717,88
SHAPE00167,45.758316,11.137528,89
SHAPE00167,45.75836,11.13734,90
SHAPE00167,45.758476,11.137157,91
SHAPE00167,45.75859,11.137085,92
SHAPE00167,45.75883,11.137075,93
SHAPE00167,45.759045,11.13701,94
SHAPE00167,45.759327,11.13688,95
SHAPE00167,45.7595,11.136721,96
SHAPE00167,45.759613,11.1365,97
SHAPE00167,45.75973,11.136269,98
SHAPE00167,45.760403,11.135663,99
SHAPE00167,45.760487,11.135616,100
SHAPE00167,45.760548,11.135646,101
SHAPE00167,45.76058,11.135734,102
SHAPE00167,45.760544,11.135817,103
SHAPE00167,45.76046,11.13587,104
SHAPE00167,45.760315,11.135946,105
SHAPE00167,45.76014,11.1361,106
SHAPE00167,45.759975,11.13632,107
SHAPE00167,45.759842,11.136562,108
SHAPE00167,45.759727,11.136906,109
SHAPE00167,45.759663,11.137065,110
SHAPE00167,45.759335,11.137447,111
SHAPE00167,45.75868,11.137898,112
SHAPE00167,45.75864,11.137983,113
SHAPE00167,45.75866,11.138083,114
SHAPE00167,45.758728,11.138112,115
SHAPE00167,45.75881,11.138068,116
SHAPE00167,45.758923,11.137916,117
SHAPE00167,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE00167,45.759388,11.137725,119
SHAPE00167,45.759483,11.137687,120
SHAPE00167,45.7601,11.136909,121
SHAPE00167,45.760254,11.13677,122
SHAPE00167,45.760517,11.136621,123
SHAPE00167,45.760643,11.136532,124
SHAPE00167,45.760773,11.136401,125
SHAPE00167,45.760914,11.136245,126
SHAPE00167,45.761005,11.136066,127
SHAPE00167,45.761044,11.135877,128
SHAPE00167,45.761105,11.135814,129
SHAPE00167,45.761173,11.135829,130
SHAPE00167,45.761223,11.135904,131
SHAPE00167,45.76122,11.135982,132
SHAPE00167,45.761192,11.136065,133
SHAPE00167,45.761093,11.136189,134
SHAPE00167,45.760765,11.136718,135
SHAPE00167,45.760582,11.136927,136
SHAPE00167,45.76043,11.137089,137
SHAPE00167,45.76017,11.13738,138
SHAPE00167,45.759926,11.137913,139
SHAPE00167,45.75979,11.13824,140
SHAPE00167,45.75967,11.138401,141
SHAPE00167,45.759552,11.138453,142
SHAPE00167,45.759457,11.138467,143
SHAPE00167,45.759296,11.138535,144
SHAPE00167,45.75917,11.138702,145
SHAPE00167,45.758904,11.13947,146
SHAPE00167,45.75883,11.139595,147
SHAPE00167,45.75872,11.139678,148
SHAPE00167,45.75816,11.13999,149
SHAPE00167,45.757927,11.140196,150
SHAPE00167,45.75736,11.140922,151
SHAPE00167,45.757004,11.141232,152
SHAPE00167,45.756824,11.141353,153
SHAPE00167,45.75679,11.141446,154
SHAPE00167,45.756813,11.141535,155
SHAPE00167,45.756878,11.141559,156
SHAPE00167,45.756935,11.141541,157
SHAPE00167,45.757046,11.141379,158
SHAPE00167,45.75712,11.141294,159
SHAPE00167,45.75727,11.141259,160
SHAPE00167,45.75763,11.141299,161
SHAPE00167,45.757793,11.14127,162
SHAPE00167,45.75792,11.141226,163
SHAPE00167,45.758595,11.140711,164
SHAPE00167,45.758896,11.140314,165
SHAPE00167,45.759087,11.140064,166
SHAPE00167,45.759212,11.13991,167
SHAPE00167,45.759705,11.139642,168
SHAPE00167,45.759983,11.13937,169
SHAPE00167,45.76008,11.139325,170
SHAPE00167,45.760143,11.139374,171
SHAPE00167,45.76015,11.139476,172
SHAPE00167,45.760094,11.139548,173
SHAPE00167,45.759907,11.139638,174
SHAPE00167,45.759712,11.139782,175
SHAPE00167,45.759502,11.139933,176
SHAPE00167,45.759262,11.140247,177
SHAPE00167,45.758945,11.1408,178
SHAPE00167,45.758812,11.141122,179
SHAPE00167,45.758713,11.141542,180
SHAPE00167,45.7586,11.141846,181
SHAPE00167,45.758446,11.142033,182
SHAPE00167,45.757137,11.142442,183
SHAPE00167,45.757027,11.142593,184
SHAPE00167,45.756977,11.142821,185
SHAPE00167,45.756973,11.143022,186
SHAPE00167,45.756985,11.143335,187
SHAPE00167,45.75697,11.143627,188
SHAPE00167,45.756916,11.143859,189
SHAPE00167,45.75679,11.144124,190
SHAPE00167,45.756714,11.144234,191
SHAPE00167,45.756622,11.144308,192
SHAPE00167,45.756516,11.144354,193
SHAPE00167,45.755917,11.144134,194
SHAPE00167,45.75584,11.144132,195
SHAPE00167,45.75579,11.144178,196
SHAPE00167,45.755775,11.144215,197
SHAPE00167,45.75578,11.144301,198
SHAPE00167,45.755817,11.144429,199
SHAPE00167,45.75601,11.144672,200
SHAPE00167,45.756107,11.14476,201
SHAPE00167,45.75738,11.144885,202
SHAPE00167,45.75781,11.144776,203
SHAPE00167,45.75801,11.144786,204
SHAPE00167,45.75807,11.144826,205
SHAPE00167,45.75809,11.144778,206
SHAPE00167,45.75825,11.144362,207
SHAPE00167,45.75825,11.144362,208
SHAPE00167,45.758377,11.14403,209
SHAPE00167,45.758396,11.143983,210
SHAPE00167,45.758423,11.143943,211
SHAPE00167,45.75846,11.143893,212
SHAPE00167,45.75875,11.143713,213
SHAPE00167,45.759098,11.143559,214
SHAPE00167,45.75918,11.14354,215
SHAPE00167,45.759346,11.143535,216
SHAPE00167,45.75936,11.143535,217
SHAPE00167,45.759464,11.143535,218
SHAPE00167,45.759518,11.143522,219
SHAPE00167,45.759575,11.143489,220
SHAPE00167,45.759766,11.143332,221
SHAPE00167,45.759815,11.143292,222
SHAPE00167,45.759857,11.143241,223
SHAPE00167,45.759895,11.143172,224
SHAPE00167,45.75993,11.143099,225
SHAPE00167,45.759975,11.143059,226
SHAPE00167,45.760025,11.143054,227
SHAPE00167,45.760056,11.143085,228
SHAPE00167,45.76006,11.143148,229
SHAPE00167,45.760036,11.143218,230
SHAPE00167,45.75997,11.143317,231
SHAPE00167,45.759823,11.143579,232
SHAPE00167,45.759808,11.143601,233
SHAPE00167,45.759796,11.14362,234
SHAPE00167,45.759693,11.143954,235
SHAPE00167,45.759693,11.143954,236
SHAPE00167,45.759796,11.14362,237
SHAPE00167,45.759808,11.143601,238
SHAPE00167,45.759823,11.143579,239
SHAPE00167,45.75997,11.143317,240
SHAPE00167,45.760036,11.143218,241
SHAPE00167,45.76006,11.143148,242
SHAPE00167,45.760056,11.143085,243
SHAPE00167,45.760025,11.143054,244
SHAPE00167,45.759975,11.143059,245
SHAPE00167,45.75993,11.143099,246
SHAPE00167,45.759895,11.143172,247
SHAPE00167,45.759857,11.143241,248
SHAPE00167,45.759815,11.143292,249
SHAPE00167,45.759766,11.143332,250
SHAPE00167,45.759575,11.143489,251
SHAPE00167,45.759518,11.143522,252
SHAPE00167,45.759464,11.143535,253
SHAPE00167,45.75936,11.143535,254
SHAPE00167,45.759346,11.143535,255
SHAPE00167,45.75918,11.14354,256
SHAPE00167,45.759098,11.143559,257
SHAPE00167,45.75875,11.143713,258
SHAPE00167,45.75846,11.143893,259
SHAPE00167,45.758423,11.143943,260
SHAPE00167,45.758396,11.143983,261
SHAPE00167,45.758377,11.14403,262
SHAPE00167,45.75809,11.144778,263
SHAPE00167,45.75807,11.144826,264
SHAPE00167,45.758137,11.144956,265
SHAPE00167,45.7583,11.145522,266
SHAPE00167,45.75836,11.145751,267
SHAPE00167,45.75838,11.145914,268
SHAPE00167,45.75837,11.145995,269
SHAPE00167,45.758343,11.146075,270
SHAPE00167,45.75831,11.146135,271
SHAPE00167,45.75827,11.146209,272
SHAPE00167,45.758183,11.146285,273
SHAPE00167,45.758095,11.146303,274
SHAPE00167,45.757988,11.146329,275
SHAPE00167,45.757793,11.146338,276
SHAPE00167,45.757618,11.146395,277
SHAPE00167,45.757458,11.146463,278
SHAPE00167,45.75724,11.146636,279
SHAPE00167,45.756935,11.146866,280
SHAPE00167,45.756638,11.147104,281
SHAPE00167,45.756382,11.147233,282
SHAPE00167,45.75617,11.147298,283
SHAPE00167,45.75598,11.147339,284
SHAPE00167,45.755817,11.147378,285
SHAPE00167,45.75561,11.147511,286
SHAPE00167,45.75546,11.147698,287
SHAPE00167,45.755234,11.147931,288
SHAPE00167,45.755123,11.147994,289
SHAPE00167,45.75503,11.147985,290
SHAPE00167,45.75491,11.14792,291
SHAPE00167,45.75474,11.147876,292
SHAPE00167,45.75467,11.147884,293
SHAPE00167,45.753834,11.148174,294
SHAPE00167,45.753723,11.148302,295
SHAPE00167,45.753696,11.148402,296
SHAPE00167,45.75375,11.148565,297
SHAPE00167,45.753872,11.148607,298
SHAPE00167,45.754105,11.148659,299
SHAPE00167,45.754333,11.148777,300
SHAPE00167,45.75451,11.1489,301
SHAPE00167,45.75472,11.148963,302
SHAPE00167,45.754944,11.149017,303
SHAPE00167,45.75504,11.149076,304
SHAPE00167,45.755157,11.149178,305
SHAPE00167,45.75541,11.149382,306
SHAPE00167,45.75555,11.149472,307
SHAPE00167,45.75569,11.14951,308
SHAPE00167,45.755833,11.149513,309
SHAPE00167,45.755955,11.149513,310
SHAPE00167,45.75605,11.149585,311
SHAPE00167,45.75697,11.150347,312
SHAPE00167,45.757053,11.150465,313
SHAPE00167,45.757233,11.1507,314
SHAPE00167,45.757336,11.150866,315
SHAPE00167,45.75747,11.151011,316
SHAPE00167,45.757694,11.151118,317
SHAPE00167,45.757793,11.151194,318
SHAPE00167,45.757843,11.151404,319
SHAPE00167,45.75787,11.151646,320
SHAPE00167,45.757904,11.151861,321
SHAPE00167,45.758007,11.152165,322
SHAPE00167,45.758095,11.152224,323
SHAPE00167,45.75818,11.152258,324
SHAPE00167,45.758274,11.152239,325
SHAPE00167,45.758343,11.152183,326
SHAPE00167,45.758465,11.152029,327
SHAPE00167,45.758526,11.151985,328
SHAPE00167,45.75862,11.151966,329
SHAPE00167,45.75875,11.151992,330
SHAPE00167,45.759068,11.152293,331
SHAPE00167,45.759235,11.152737,332
SHAPE00167,45.759243,11.152943,333
SHAPE00167,45.75919,11.153057,334
SHAPE00167,45.759106,11.153052,335
SHAPE00167,45.759033,11.152987,336
SHAPE00167,45.75894,11.152697,337
SHAPE00167,45.7588,11.152521,338
SHAPE00167,45.758682,11.152482,339
SHAPE00167,45.758556,11.15254,340
SHAPE00167,45.75847,11.152611,341
SHAPE00167,45.758465,11.152614,342
SHAPE00167,45.758415,11.152738,343
SHAPE00167,45.758396,11.152828,344
SHAPE00167,45.758377,11.152909,345
SHAPE00167,45.758354,11.153158,346
SHAPE00167,45.758415,11.153421,347
SHAPE00167,45.759056,11.155133,348
SHAPE00167,45.75914,11.155282,349
SHAPE00167,45.75916,11.155383,350
SHAPE00167,45.75911,11.155515,351
SHAPE00167,45.759056,11.155574,352
SHAPE00167,45.75898,11.155538,353
SHAPE00167,45.758896,11.155265,354
SHAPE00167,45.75881,11.155004,355
SHAPE00167,45.7587,11.154851,356
SHAPE00167,45.758587,11.154757,357
SHAPE00167,45.758392,11.154714,358
SHAPE00167,45.758194,11.154726,359
SHAPE00167,45.75781,11.154815,360
SHAPE00167,45.757637,11.154813,361
SHAPE00167,45.757515,11.154763,362
SHAPE00167,45.757404,11.154689,363
SHAPE00167,45.757305,11.154539,364
SHAPE00167,45.75719,11.154223,365
SHAPE00167,45.757145,11.153966,366
SHAPE00167,45.75712,11.153656,367
SHAPE00167,45.757084,11.153366,368
SHAPE00167,45.757046,11.153116,369
SHAPE00167,45.756916,11.152903,370
SHAPE00167,45.756584,11.152614,371
SHAPE00167,45.756428,11.152479,372
SHAPE00167,45.756344,11.152349,373
SHAPE00167,45.75623,11.152125,374
SHAPE00167,45.75608,11.151959,375
SHAPE00167,45.75598,11.151928,376
SHAPE00167,45.75588,11.151977,377
SHAPE00167,45.755825,11.152078,378
SHAPE00167,45.755817,11.152214,379
SHAPE00167,45.7559,11.152438,380
SHAPE00167,45.756325,11.153224,381
SHAPE00167,45.756413,11.153414,382
SHAPE00167,45.756443,11.153703,383
SHAPE00167,45.756405,11.153871,384
SHAPE00167,45.756317,11.154284,385
SHAPE00167,45.756306,11.154481,386
SHAPE00167,45.756382,11.154722,387
SHAPE00167,45.75643,11.154929,388
SHAPE00167,45.75641,11.155135,389
SHAPE00167,45.756382,11.155342,390
SHAPE00167,45.75641,11.15546,391
SHAPE00167,45.756744,11.156264,392
SHAPE00167,45.756836,11.156638,393
SHAPE00167,45.756855,11.156888,394
SHAPE00167,45.756783,11.15713,395
SHAPE00167,45.756653,11.157314,396
SHAPE00167,45.756645,11.157508,397
SHAPE00167,45.756706,11.157622,398
SHAPE00167,45.75688,11.15772,399
SHAPE00167,45.757114,11.157921,400
SHAPE00167,45.757313,11.158215,401
SHAPE00167,45.75748,11.15861,402
SHAPE00167,45.757614,11.15919,403
SHAPE00167,45.757603,11.159325,404
SHAPE00167,45.75758,11.159445,405
SHAPE00167,45.757465,11.159575,406
SHAPE00167,45.757286,11.159703,407
SHAPE00167,45.756763,11.159896,408
SHAPE00167,45.756577,11.160089,409
SHAPE00167,45.756428,11.16038,410
SHAPE00167,45.75642,11.160685,411
SHAPE00167,45.756504,11.160914,412
SHAPE00167,45.756535,11.161107,413
SHAPE00167,45.756504,11.161349,414
SHAPE00167,45.75638,11.161554,415
SHAPE00167,45.756287,11.161766,416
SHAPE00167,45.756268,11.161996,417
SHAPE00167,45.756363,11.162524,418
SHAPE00167,45.756466,11.162853,419
SHAPE00167,45.756634,11.163001,420
SHAPE00167,45.75674,11.163036,421
SHAPE00167,45.756912,11.163047,422
SHAPE00167,45.757153,11.163195,423
SHAPE00167,45.757336,11.163365,424
SHAPE00167,45.757576,11.163589,425
SHAPE00167,45.757717,11.163803,426
SHAPE00167,45.75778,11.163971,427
SHAPE00167,45.75779,11.16408,428
SHAPE00167,45.757793,11.164128,429
SHAPE00167,45.757755,11.164303,430
SHAPE00167,45.757538,11.164694,431
SHAPE00167,45.757416,11.165155,432
SHAPE00167,45.757328,11.165559,433
SHAPE00167,45.757412,11.166117,434
SHAPE00167,45.757587,11.166772,435
SHAPE00167,45.75766,11.167329,436
SHAPE00167,45.757607,11.167923,437
SHAPE00167,45.757492,11.168644,438
SHAPE00167,45.757393,11.16923,439
SHAPE00167,45.757336,11.169527,440
SHAPE00167,45.75735,11.169744,441
SHAPE00167,45.75742,11.169888,442
SHAPE00167,45.757507,11.169959,443
SHAPE00167,45.75759,11.16998,444
SHAPE00167,45.757767,11.170017,445
SHAPE00167,45.757915,11.170167,446
SHAPE00167,45.758034,11.170331,447
SHAPE00167,45.75815,11.170526,448
SHAPE00167,45.758247,11.170681,449
SHAPE00167,45.758347,11.170792,450
SHAPE00167,45.75851,11.170897,451
SHAPE00167,45.75865,11.17092,452
SHAPE00167,45.7588,11.170898,453
SHAPE00167,45.758945,11.170844,454
SHAPE00167,45.75907,11.170836,455
SHAPE00167,45.759197,11.17087,456
SHAPE00167,45.75928,11.170935,457
SHAPE00167,45.75934,11.17109,458
SHAPE00167,45.75937,11.17135,459
SHAPE00167,45.75938,11.171516,460
SHAPE00167,45.7594,11.171751,461
SHAPE00167,45.75945,11.17192,462
SHAPE00167,45.759544,11.172049,463
SHAPE00167,45.75967,11.172139,464
SHAPE00167,45.75979,11.172209,465
SHAPE00167,45.75991,11.172286,466
SHAPE00167,45.76003,11.172441,467
SHAPE00167,45.76011,11.172588,468
SHAPE00167,45.760365,11.172935,469
SHAPE00167,45.760452,11.172764,470
SHAPE00167,45.760452,11.172764,471
SHAPE00167,45.760567,11.172511,472
SHAPE00167,45.760708,11.172263,473
SHAPE00167,45.760902,11.172062,474
SHAPE00167,45.761036,11.17196,475
SHAPE00167,45.761738,11.171752,476
SHAPE00167,45.76197,11.171586,477
SHAPE00167,45.76217,11.171371,478
SHAPE00167,45.762547,11.17092,479
SHAPE00167,45.7628,11.170365,480
SHAPE00167,45.76302,11.16971,481
SHAPE00167,45.763065,11.169573,482
SHAPE00167,45.76308,11.16938,483
SHAPE00167,45.763035,11.169058,484
SHAPE00167,45.763042,11.168797,485
SHAPE00167,45.76308,11.168597,486
SHAPE00167,45.763252,11.168329,487
SHAPE00167,45.763374,11.168116,488
SHAPE00167,45.76351,11.167971,489
SHAPE00167,45.763584,11.167833,490
SHAPE00167,45.763607,11.167721,491
SHAPE00167,45.76361,11.167524,492
SHAPE00167,45.763584,11.167145,493
SHAPE00167,45.763546,11.16689,494
SHAPE00167,45.76321,11.165028,495
SHAPE00167,45.762905,11.163748,496
SHAPE00167,45.762672,11.162812,497
SHAPE00167,45.762486,11.161867,498
SHAPE00167,45.762486,11.161867,499
SHAPE00167,45.762337,11.161119,500
SHAPE00167,45.76229,11.160901,501
SHAPE00167,45.761906,11.16014,502
SHAPE00167,45.761875,11.159875,503
SHAPE00167,45.76189,11.159674,504
SHAPE00167,45.761948,11.159527,505
SHAPE00167,45.762035,11.15941,506
SHAPE00167,45.762207,11.159292,507
SHAPE00167,45.762333,11.159137,508
SHAPE00167,45.762474,11.158905,509
SHAPE00167,45.762794,11.158326,510
SHAPE00167,45.762917,11.158201,511
SHAPE00167,45.763054,11.158099,512
SHAPE00167,45.763424,11.15804,513
SHAPE00167,45.763542,11.15795,514
SHAPE00167,45.763615,11.157842,515
SHAPE00167,45.763756,11.1575,516
SHAPE00167,45.763905,11.157268,517
SHAPE00167,45.764027,11.157173,518
SHAPE00167,45.76416,11.157146,519
SHAPE00167,45.76437,11.157208,520
SHAPE00167,45.764866,11.15749,521
SHAPE00167,45.765022,11.157538,522
SHAPE00167,45.76509,11.157497,523
SHAPE00167,45.76515,11.157464,524
SHAPE00167,45.765255,11.157363,525
SHAPE00167,45.765327,11.157162,526
SHAPE00167,45.765305,11.156965,527
SHAPE00167,45.765217,11.156825,528
SHAPE00167,45.765053,11.156734,529
SHAPE00167,45.765038,11.156676,530
SHAPE00167,45.76504,11.15654,531
SHAPE00167,45.765095,11.156407,532
SHAPE00167,45.765594,11.155807,533
SHAPE00167,45.766064,11.155332,534
SHAPE00167,45.766285,11.155244,535
SHAPE00167,45.766586,11.155211,536
SHAPE00167,45.76684,11.155269,537
SHAPE00167,45.76697,11.155337,538
SHAPE00167,45.767147,11.155466,539
SHAPE00167,45.767193,11.155695,540
SHAPE00167,45.767185,11.15591,541
SHAPE00167,45.767105,11.156106,542
SHAPE00167,45.766705,11.157257,543
SHAPE00167,45.76667,11.157593,544
SHAPE00167,45.7667,11.157779,545
SHAPE00167,45.766785,11.157948,546
SHAPE00167,45.766865,11.15805,547
SHAPE00167,45.767,11.158118,548
SHAPE00167,45.76714,11.15811,549
SHAPE00167,45.767494,11.158017,550
SHAPE00167,45.767887,11.157912,551
SHAPE00167,45.7683,11.157845,552
SHAPE00167,45.76891,11.157742,553
SHAPE00167,45.769108,11.157585,554
SHAPE00167,45.769257,11.15745,555
SHAPE00167,45.769394,11.157416,556
SHAPE00167,45.769524,11.15752,557
SHAPE00167,45.769703,11.157723,558
SHAPE00167,45.76984,11.157837,559
SHAPE00167,45.769924,11.157855,560
SHAPE00167,45.770107,11.157834,561
SHAPE00167,45.770206,11.157768,562
SHAPE00167,45.770485,11.157483,563
SHAPE00167,45.770813,11.157019,564
SHAPE00167,45.771034,11.15689,565
SHAPE00167,45.771187,11.156889,566
SHAPE00167,45.771683,11.157086,567
SHAPE00167,45.771973,11.157139,568
SHAPE00167,45.77224,11.157132,569
SHAPE00167,45.773136,11.157292,570
SHAPE00167,45.773342,11.157411,571
SHAPE00167,45.773487,11.157495,572
SHAPE00167,45.773598,11.157485,573
SHAPE00167,45.773693,11.157424,574
SHAPE00167,45.77381,11.157284,575
SHAPE00167,45.773937,11.157123,576
SHAPE00167,45.77399,11.156996,577
SHAPE00167,45.774036,11.156893,578
SHAPE00167,45.77405,11.156549,579
SHAPE00167,45.773987,11.156376,580
SHAPE00167,45.77393,11.156137,581
SHAPE00167,45.77385,11.155887,582
SHAPE00167,45.773705,11.155468,583
SHAPE00167,45.773663,11.155339,584
SHAPE00167,45.77358,11.155238,585
SHAPE00167,45.77333,11.15513,586
SHAPE00167,45.773254,11.15508,587
SHAPE00167,45.77319,11.154981,588
SHAPE00167,45.772655,11.154061,589
SHAPE00167,45.771797,11.152969,590
SHAPE00167,45.77161,11.152765,591
SHAPE00167,45.771286,11.152517,592
SHAPE00167,45.77118,11.152459,593
SHAPE00167,45.77093,11.152182,594
SHAPE00167,45.770794,11.152072,595
SHAPE00167,45.77068,11.151979,596
SHAPE00167,45.770546,11.151958,597
SHAPE00167,45.77045,11.151855,598
SHAPE00167,45.770374,11.151786,599
SHAPE00167,45.77032,11.151443,600
SHAPE00167,45.770306,11.15135,601
SHAPE00167,45.770252,11.15126,602
SHAPE00167,45.77019,11.151232,603
SHAPE00167,45.76996,11.151157,604
SHAPE00167,45.769848,11.151081,605
SHAPE00167,45.76975,11.150997,606
SHAPE00167,45.76937,11.150311,607
SHAPE00167,45.769176,11.149785,608
SHAPE00167,45.769012,11.149631,609
SHAPE00167,45.76882,11.149556,610
SHAPE00167,45.768505,11.149529,611
SHAPE00167,45.768402,11.149519,612
SHAPE00167,45.768326,11.149413,613
SHAPE00167,45.768322,11.149316,614
SHAPE00167,45.768368,11.149187,615
SHAPE00167,45.76855,11.148786,616
SHAPE00167,45.76861,11.148613,617
SHAPE00167,45.768635,11.148393,618
SHAPE00167,45.768627,11.148234,619
SHAPE00167,45.768566,11.148102,620
SHAPE00167,45.768444,11.147955,621
SHAPE00167,45.76828,11.14785,622
SHAPE00167,45.767826,11.147634,623
SHAPE00167,45.767628,11.147491,624
SHAPE00167,45.76754,11.147396,625
SHAPE00167,45.767483,11.147227,626
SHAPE00167,45.767384,11.146877,627
SHAPE00167,45.767338,11.146632,628
SHAPE00167,45.767338,11.146224,629
SHAPE00167,45.767345,11.145608,630
SHAPE00167,45.76735,11.145285,631
SHAPE00167,45.767384,11.1451,632
SHAPE00167,45.76748,11.144914,633
SHAPE00167,45.7677,11.144664,634
SHAPE00167,45.76795,11.144334,635
SHAPE00167,45.76802,11.144207,636
SHAPE00167,45.768047,11.144086,637
SHAPE00167,45.768017,11.143798,638
SHAPE00167,45.768,11.143598,639
SHAPE00167,45.768032,11.143448,640
SHAPE00167,45.768093,11.143332,641
SHAPE00167,45.768394,11.142905,642
SHAPE00167,45.76844,11.142767,643
SHAPE00167,45.768566,11.142192,644
SHAPE00167,45.76858,11.141973,645
SHAPE00167,45.76859,11.141648,646
SHAPE00167,45.768597,11.141503,647
SHAPE00167,45.768627,11.141344,648
SHAPE00167,45.76897,11.140361,649
SHAPE00167,45.76905,11.140229,650
SHAPE00167,45.769176,11.140174,651
SHAPE00167,45.76931,11.14018,652
SHAPE00167,45.769413,11.140259,653
SHAPE00167,45.769768,11.140576,654
SHAPE00167,45.769936,11.14063,655
SHAPE00167,45.77,11.140514,656
SHAPE00167,45.770027,11.140347,657
SHAPE00167,45.769997,11.140035,658
SHAPE00167,45.769985,11.139225,659
SHAPE00167,45.770042,11.138865,660
SHAPE00167,45.7701,11.138462,661
SHAPE00167,45.770138,11.138244,662
SHAPE00167,45.77018,11.138068,663
SHAPE00167,45.77026,11.137925,664
SHAPE00167,45.770855,11.137196,665
SHAPE00167,45.771084,11.136992,666
SHAPE00167,45.771362,11.136828,667
SHAPE00167,45.771458,11.136727,668
SHAPE00167,45.771507,11.136609,669
SHAPE00167,45.771557,11.136367,670
SHAPE00167,45.771572,11.13568,671
SHAPE00167,45.771572,11.13568,672
SHAPE00167,45.771576,11.135603,673
SHAPE00167,45.771538,11.134848,674
SHAPE00167,45.771526,11.134501,675
SHAPE00167,45.771557,11.134383,676
SHAPE00167,45.77163,11.134295,677
SHAPE00167,45.77181,11.134205,678
SHAPE00167,45.771946,11.134159,679
SHAPE00167,45.77208,11.134136,680
SHAPE00167,45.772297,11.134159,681
SHAPE00167,45.772503,11.134152,682
SHAPE00167,45.77286,11.134014,683
SHAPE00167,45.772984,11.133926,684
SHAPE00167,45.773106,11.13383,685
SHAPE00167,45.773384,11.133508,686
SHAPE00167,45.7735,11.133302,687
SHAPE00167,45.77354,11.133102,688
SHAPE00167,45.77355,11.133035,689
SHAPE00167,45.773567,11.132861,690
SHAPE00167,45.77353,11.132598,691
SHAPE00167,45.77342,11.132281,692
SHAPE00167,45.773293,11.131997,693
SHAPE00167,45.7732,11.131618,694
SHAPE00167,45.77312,11.131296,695
SHAPE00167,45.77312,11.131296,696
SHAPE00167,45.77308,11.131127,697
SHAPE00167,45.7728,11.130263,698
SHAPE00167,45.772724,11.129988,699
SHAPE00167,45.77271,11.129707,700
SHAPE00167,45.77276,11.129522,701
SHAPE00167,45.77291,11.129303,702
SHAPE00167,45.773067,11.129194,703
SHAPE00167,45.773357,11.129142,704
SHAPE00167,45.773724,11.129056,705
SHAPE00167,45.7739,11.128934,706
SHAPE00167,45.77404,11.128765,707
SHAPE00167,45.774242,11.128437,708
SHAPE00167,45.774338,11.128286,709
SHAPE00167,45.774628,11.128043,710
SHAPE00167,45.77473,11.12794,711
SHAPE00167,45.774796,11.127837,712
SHAPE00167,45.77491,11.127531,713
SHAPE00167,45.775665,11.125618,714
SHAPE00167,45.77592,11.12519,715
SHAPE00167,45.77616,11.124815,716
SHAPE00167,45.776283,11.124553,717
SHAPE00167,45.776394,11.124189,718
SHAPE00167,45.776478,11.123991,719
SHAPE00167,45.776882,11.123566,720
SHAPE00167,45.776905,11.123534,721
SHAPE00167,45.777008,11.123396,722
SHAPE00167,45.777042,11.123335,723
SHAPE00167,45.777042,11.123335,724
SHAPE00167,45.777096,11.123245,725
SHAPE00167,45.77719,11.123061,726
SHAPE00167,45.777294,11.123031,727
SHAPE00167,45.777378,11.123075,728
SHAPE00167,45.77745,11.123189,729
SHAPE00167,45.777508,11.123347,730
SHAPE00167,45.777565,11.12352,731
SHAPE00167,45.777645,11.123902,732
SHAPE00167,45.777725,11.124136,733
SHAPE00167,45.777893,11.124437,734
SHAPE00167,45.77809,11.124713,735
SHAPE00167,45.77826,11.124893,736
SHAPE00167,45.778458,11.125059,737
SHAPE00167,45.778725,11.125223,738
SHAPE00167,45.779,11.125345,739
SHAPE00167,45.77938,11.125463,740
SHAPE00167,45.779743,11.125486,741
SHAPE00167,45.780037,11.125434,742
SHAPE00167,45.780285,11.125342,743
SHAPE00167,45.780598,11.125141,744
SHAPE00167,45.78091,11.124963,745
SHAPE00167,45.781048,11.124936,746
SHAPE00167,45.781128,11.124947,747
SHAPE00167,45.781208,11.124992,748
SHAPE00167,45.78128,11.125125,749
SHAPE00167,45.781326,11.125298,750
SHAPE00167,45.78135,11.125412,751
SHAPE00167,45.781406,11.125469,752
SHAPE00167,45.781487,11.125458,753
SHAPE00167,45.781555,11.125378,754
SHAPE00167,45.78158,11.125243,755
SHAPE00167,45.781567,11.12509,756
SHAPE00167,45.781487,11.124877,757
SHAPE00167,45.78138,11.124718,758
SHAPE00167,45.7813,11.124631,759
SHAPE00167,45.781197,11.124552,760
SHAPE00167,45.781155,11.124489,761
SHAPE00167,45.781143,11.124432,762
SHAPE00167,45.78114,11.124399,763
SHAPE00167,45.78114,11.124399,764
SHAPE00167,45.781136,11.12437,765
SHAPE00167,45.781166,11.124295,766
SHAPE00167,45.7812,11.124254,767
SHAPE00167,45.781265,11.12426,768
SHAPE00167,45.781345,11.124297,769
SHAPE00167,45.7814,11.124346,770
SHAPE00167,45.781513,11.124486,771
SHAPE00167,45.782185,11.125873,772
SHAPE00167,45.78225,11.125983,773
SHAPE00167,45.782314,11.126033,774
SHAPE00167,45.78247,11.126077,775
SHAPE00167,45.7826,11.126076,776
SHAPE00167,45.782654,11.126045,777
SHAPE00167,45.78268,11.125977,778
SHAPE00167,45.7827,11.125858,779
SHAPE00167,45.78277,11.125392,780
SHAPE00167,45.78278,11.125214,781
SHAPE00167,45.782772,11.124728,782
SHAPE00167,45.782764,11.124425,783
SHAPE00167,45.782734,11.124186,784
SHAPE00167,45.782608,11.123704,785
SHAPE00167,45.782505,11.123192,786
SHAPE00167,45.782448,11.122775,787
SHAPE00167,45.78239,11.122352,788
SHAPE00167,45.78237,11.122019,789
SHAPE00167,45.782383,11.121821,790
SHAPE00167,45.782406,11.121645,791
SHAPE00167,45.782417,11.121604,792
SHAPE00167,45.78248,11.121339,793
SHAPE00167,45.782757,11.120886,794
SHAPE00167,45.782864,11.120653,795
SHAPE00167,45.78292,11.12037,796
SHAPE00167,45.782894,11.120014,797
SHAPE00167,45.782803,11.119593,798
SHAPE00167,45.782795,11.119534,799
SHAPE00167,45.78271,11.118678,800
SHAPE00168,46.25168,11.185,1
SHAPE00168,46.251617,11.184797,2
SHAPE00168,46.25121,11.183749,3
SHAPE00168,46.25104,11.183328,4
SHAPE00168,46.25098,11.183198,5
SHAPE00168,46.25098,11.183198,6
SHAPE00168,46.250854,11.182925,7
SHAPE00168,46.250706,11.182755,8
SHAPE00168,46.24993,11.181984,9
SHAPE00168,46.249634,11.181666,10
SHAPE00168,46.2495,11.181478,11
SHAPE00168,46.249386,11.181273,12
SHAPE00168,46.24916,11.180775,13
SHAPE00168,46.249012,11.180475,14
SHAPE00168,46.24891,11.180256,15
SHAPE00168,46.24861,11.17962,16
SHAPE00168,46.24855,11.179489,17
SHAPE00168,46.248436,11.179191,18
SHAPE00168,46.248367,11.179003,19
SHAPE00168,46.248283,11.178674,20
SHAPE00168,46.248257,11.17848,21
SHAPE00168,46.248264,11.178336,22
SHAPE00168,46.24834,11.177925,23
SHAPE00168,46.24837,11.177769,24
SHAPE00168,46.248474,11.177233,25
SHAPE00168,46.248474,11.177233,26
SHAPE00168,46.24852,11.17699,27
SHAPE00168,46.24859,11.176614,28
SHAPE00168,46.2487,11.176047,29
SHAPE00168,46.24886,11.175203,30
SHAPE00168,46.248913,11.174911,31
SHAPE00168,46.24898,11.174542,32
SHAPE00168,46.248997,11.17445,33
SHAPE00168,46.24906,11.174068,34
SHAPE00168,46.249077,11.173973,35
SHAPE00168,46.249195,11.173077,36
SHAPE00168,46.2493,11.172426,37
SHAPE00168,46.249393,11.171918,38
SHAPE00168,46.249416,11.171803,39
SHAPE00168,46.249435,11.171729,40
SHAPE00168,46.249466,11.171576,41
SHAPE00168,46.24954,11.171261,42
SHAPE00168,46.249493,11.171207,43
SHAPE00168,46.249355,11.171,44
SHAPE00168,46.24928,11.170831,45
SHAPE00168,46.249226,11.170691,46
SHAPE00168,46.249134,11.170385,47
SHAPE00168,46.24902,11.169978,48
SHAPE00168,46.248833,11.169269,49
SHAPE00168,46.248825,11.169208,50
SHAPE00168,46.2488,11.169031,51
SHAPE00168,46.248703,11.168447,52
SHAPE00168,46.248623,11.168077,53
SHAPE00168,46.24858,11.167961,54
SHAPE00168,46.24858,11.167961,55
SHAPE00168,46.248528,11.167814,56
SHAPE00168,46.248325,11.167227,57
SHAPE00168,46.248196,11.166853,58
SHAPE00168,46.247856,11.165867,59
SHAPE00168,46.247696,11.165432,60
SHAPE00168,46.247578,11.165222,61
SHAPE00168,46.247437,11.165051,62
SHAPE00168,46.247253,11.164879,63
SHAPE00168,46.247,11.16467,64
SHAPE00168,46.247,11.16467,65
SHAPE00168,46.246933,11.164612,66
SHAPE00168,46.246628,11.164388,67
SHAPE00168,46.24643,11.164294,68
SHAPE00168,46.246185,11.164176,69
SHAPE00168,46.24606,11.164062,70
SHAPE00168,46.245937,11.163877,71
SHAPE00168,46.245853,11.163697,72
SHAPE00168,46.245792,11.163477,73
SHAPE00168,46.24576,11.163225,74
SHAPE00168,46.24578,11.162958,75
SHAPE00168,46.24594,11.161672,76
SHAPE00168,46.246162,11.160703,77
SHAPE00168,46.2462,11.160446,78
SHAPE00168,46.2462,11.160235,79
SHAPE00168,46.24617,11.160013,80
SHAPE00168,46.246117,11.159799,81
SHAPE00168,46.24603,11.159596,82
SHAPE00168,46.245853,11.15924,83
SHAPE00168,46.24568,11.15902,84
SHAPE00168,46.245438,11.158851,85
SHAPE00168,46.245102,11.158762,86
SHAPE00168,46.244804,11.158673,87
SHAPE00168,46.24462,11.158589,88
SHAPE00168,46.244392,11.158404,89
SHAPE00168,46.24373,11.157887,90
SHAPE00168,46.2435,11.157649,91
SHAPE00168,46.2434,11.157517,92
SHAPE00168,46.243275,11.157275,93
SHAPE00168,46.2431,11.156816,94
SHAPE00168,46.242916,11.156338,95
SHAPE00168,46.242794,11.156132,96
SHAPE00168,46.242653,11.156019,97
SHAPE00168,46.241932,11.155563,98
SHAPE00168,46.24134,11.155201,99
SHAPE00168,46.241123,11.155179,100
SHAPE00168,46.240887,11.155217,101
SHAPE00168,46.24071,11.15527,102
SHAPE00168,46.24051,11.155322,103
SHAPE00168,46.240288,11.15527,104
SHAPE00168,46.240124,11.15514,105
SHAPE00168,46.239132,11.154373,106
SHAPE00168,46.238293,11.153863,107
SHAPE00168,46.238094,11.153724,108
SHAPE00168,46.237953,11.153453,109
SHAPE00168,46.237762,11.152841,110
SHAPE00168,46.237648,11.15247,111
SHAPE00168,46.23733,11.152051,112
SHAPE00168,46.236694,11.151228,113
SHAPE00168,46.236526,11.1509,114
SHAPE00168,46.236473,11.150678,115
SHAPE00168,46.23642,11.150398,116
SHAPE00168,46.23641,11.150081,117
SHAPE00168,46.236454,11.149418,118
SHAPE00168,46.236526,11.148712,119
SHAPE00168,46.23654,11.148166,120
SHAPE00168,46.236458,11.147792,121
SHAPE00168,46.236027,11.146846,122
SHAPE00168,46.235817,11.146559,123
SHAPE00168,46.235405,11.146002,124
SHAPE00168,46.23477,11.145209,125
SHAPE00168,46.23463,11.145102,126
SHAPE00168,46.234554,11.145058,127
SHAPE00168,46.234367,11.144991,128
SHAPE00168,46.233727,11.144895,129
SHAPE00168,46.233063,11.14472,130
SHAPE00168,46.232864,11.14465,131
SHAPE00168,46.23248,11.144519,132
SHAPE00168,46.232277,11.144431,133
SHAPE00168,46.232094,11.144277,134
SHAPE00168,46.23202,11.1442,135
SHAPE00168,46.231598,11.143652,136
SHAPE00168,46.2311,11.143038,137
SHAPE00168,46.230724,11.142557,138
SHAPE00168,46.23045,11.142198,139
SHAPE00168,46.230087,11.141516,140
SHAPE00168,46.22982,11.140936,141
SHAPE00168,46.22976,11.140813,142
SHAPE00168,46.22976,11.140813,143
SHAPE00168,46.22933,11.139955,144
SHAPE00168,46.228218,11.137784,145
SHAPE00168,46.228085,11.137521,146
SHAPE00168,46.22791,11.137268,147
SHAPE00168,46.22773,11.137021,148
SHAPE00168,46.22744,11.136732,149
SHAPE00168,46.22649,11.13585,150
SHAPE00168,46.225754,11.135116,151
SHAPE00168,46.225384,11.134547,152
SHAPE00168,46.225018,11.133895,153
SHAPE00168,46.224808,11.133661,154
SHAPE00168,46.224655,11.133568,155
SHAPE00168,46.224407,11.133536,156
SHAPE00168,46.22437,11.133535,157
SHAPE00168,46.22437,11.133535,158
SHAPE00168,46.22374,11.133515,159
SHAPE00168,46.22334,11.133495,160
SHAPE00168,46.223186,11.133499,161
SHAPE00168,46.22305,11.133544,162
SHAPE00168,46.222965,11.133591,163
SHAPE00168,46.222965,11.133591,164
SHAPE00168,46.222233,11.133995,165
SHAPE00168,46.221832,11.134251,166
SHAPE00168,46.221443,11.134349,167
SHAPE00168,46.221153,11.134253,168
SHAPE00168,46.220966,11.134093,169
SHAPE00168,46.219448,11.132563,170
SHAPE00168,46.21884,11.131828,171
SHAPE00168,46.217888,11.131002,172
SHAPE00168,46.217754,11.13071,173
SHAPE00168,46.21766,11.130437,174
SHAPE00168,46.21749,11.129869,175
SHAPE00168,46.21747,11.129743,176
SHAPE00168,46.217453,11.129673,177
SHAPE00168,46.217403,11.129416,178
SHAPE00168,46.21727,11.129002,179
SHAPE00168,46.21723,11.128852,180
SHAPE00168,46.21717,11.12851,181
SHAPE00168,46.21712,11.12804,182
SHAPE00168,46.21712,11.127825,183
SHAPE00168,46.21712,11.127563,184
SHAPE00168,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE00168,46.217167,11.127364,186
SHAPE00168,46.2172,11.127201,187
SHAPE00168,46.217278,11.126944,188
SHAPE00168,46.217396,11.126525,189
SHAPE00168,46.21749,11.126158,190
SHAPE00168,46.217567,11.125721,191
SHAPE00168,46.217457,11.125546,192
SHAPE00168,46.21743,11.125478,193
SHAPE00168,46.21724,11.124944,194
SHAPE00168,46.217213,11.124863,195
SHAPE00168,46.216755,11.123713,196
SHAPE00168,46.21663,11.123297,197
SHAPE00168,46.21657,11.123097,198
SHAPE00168,46.216522,11.122911,199
SHAPE00168,46.21641,11.122431,200
SHAPE00168,46.21634,11.122115,201
SHAPE00168,46.216278,11.121831,202
SHAPE00168,46.216232,11.12156,203
SHAPE00168,46.216206,11.121411,204
SHAPE00168,46.216133,11.120965,205
SHAPE00168,46.21612,11.120881,206
SHAPE00168,46.21607,11.120524,207
SHAPE00168,46.216007,11.120152,208
SHAPE00168,46.21589,11.119976,209
SHAPE00168,46.215668,11.119941,210
SHAPE00168,46.215405,11.119885,211
SHAPE00168,46.2154,11.119841,212
SHAPE00168,46.21539,11.1198,213
SHAPE00168,46.21537,11.119767,214
SHAPE00168,46.21534,11.119745,215
SHAPE00168,46.21531,11.119738,216
SHAPE00168,46.21528,11.119744,217
SHAPE00168,46.215218,11.119552,218
SHAPE00168,46.215122,11.119284,219
SHAPE00168,46.215015,11.118987,220
SHAPE00168,46.214928,11.118767,221
SHAPE00168,46.214943,11.118738,222
SHAPE00168,46.214954,11.118704,223
SHAPE00168,46.214954,11.11869,224
SHAPE00168,46.214954,11.11869,225
SHAPE00168,46.21496,11.11866,226
SHAPE00168,46.21495,11.118616,227
SHAPE00168,46.214935,11.118578,228
SHAPE00168,46.214912,11.118547,229
SHAPE00168,46.214886,11.118529,230
SHAPE00168,46.214855,11.118525,231
SHAPE00168,46.214825,11.118533,232
SHAPE00168,46.2148,11.118555,233
SHAPE00168,46.21478,11.118587,234
SHAPE00168,46.214767,11.118628,235
SHAPE00168,46.214764,11.118667,236
SHAPE00168,46.214767,11.118706,237
SHAPE00168,46.21478,11.118741,238
SHAPE00168,46.214794,11.118764,239
SHAPE00168,46.21481,11.118782,240
SHAPE00168,46.214836,11.1188,241
SHAPE00168,46.21487,11.118803,242
SHAPE00168,46.2149,11.118792,243
SHAPE00168,46.214928,11.118767,244
SHAPE00168,46.215015,11.118987,245
SHAPE00168,46.215122,11.119284,246
SHAPE00168,46.215218,11.119552,247
SHAPE00168,46.21528,11.119744,248
SHAPE00168,46.215252,11.119764,249
SHAPE00168,46.215233,11.119795,250
SHAPE00168,46.215218,11.119834,251
SHAPE00168,46.215214,11.119877,252
SHAPE00168,46.215088,11.119913,253
SHAPE00168,46.214653,11.120408,254
SHAPE00168,46.21434,11.120757,255
SHAPE00168,46.21394,11.121206,256
SHAPE00168,46.213486,11.121708,257
SHAPE00168,46.213455,11.12174,258
SHAPE00168,46.21313,11.122104,259
SHAPE00168,46.212578,11.122706,260
SHAPE00168,46.212498,11.122797,261
SHAPE00168,46.21241,11.122897,262
SHAPE00168,46.212284,11.123043,263
SHAPE00168,46.21216,11.123191,264
SHAPE00168,46.212093,11.123266,265
SHAPE00168,46.21181,11.123593,266
SHAPE00168,46.211327,11.124138,267
SHAPE00168,46.210674,11.124866,268
SHAPE00168,46.210262,11.125332,269
SHAPE00168,46.209087,11.12664,270
SHAPE00168,46.20901,11.126723,271
SHAPE00168,46.20871,11.127075,272
SHAPE00168,46.208385,11.127431,273
SHAPE00168,46.208214,11.127621,274
SHAPE00168,46.20798,11.127884,275
SHAPE00168,46.207943,11.127926,276
SHAPE00168,46.207863,11.128016,277
SHAPE00168,46.207752,11.128094,278
SHAPE00168,46.207535,11.128083,279
SHAPE00168,46.207436,11.128034,280
SHAPE00168,46.207317,11.127977,281
SHAPE00168,46.20724,11.128216,282
SHAPE00168,46.207287,11.128251,283
SHAPE00168,46.20745,11.128381,284
SHAPE00168,46.20749,11.128407,285
SHAPE00169,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE00169,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE00169,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE00169,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE00169,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE00169,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE00169,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE00169,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE00169,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE00169,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE00169,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE00169,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE00169,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE00169,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE00169,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE00169,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE00169,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE00169,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE00169,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE00169,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE00169,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE00169,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE00169,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE00169,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE00169,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE00169,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE00169,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE00169,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE00169,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE00169,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE00169,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE00169,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE00169,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE00169,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE00169,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE00169,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE00169,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE00169,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE00169,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE00169,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE00169,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE00169,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE00169,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE00169,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE00169,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE00169,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE00169,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE00169,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE00169,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE00169,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE00169,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE00169,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE00169,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE00169,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE00169,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE00169,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE00169,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE00169,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE00169,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE00169,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE00169,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE00169,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE00169,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE00169,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE00169,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE00169,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE00169,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE00169,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE00169,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE00169,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE00169,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE00169,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE00169,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE00169,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE00169,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE00169,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE00169,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE00169,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE00169,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE00169,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE00169,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE00169,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE00169,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE00169,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE00169,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE00169,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE00169,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE00169,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE00169,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE00169,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE00169,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE00169,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE00169,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE00169,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE00169,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE00169,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE00169,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE00169,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE00169,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE00169,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE00169,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE00169,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE00169,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE00169,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE00169,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE00169,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE00169,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE00169,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE00169,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE00169,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE00169,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE00169,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE00169,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE00169,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE00169,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE00169,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE00169,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE00169,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE00169,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE00169,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE00169,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE00169,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE00169,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE00169,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE00169,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE00169,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE00169,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE00169,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE00169,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE00169,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE00169,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE00169,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE00169,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE00169,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE00169,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE00169,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE00169,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE00169,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE00169,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE00169,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE00169,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE00169,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE00169,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE00169,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE00169,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE00169,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE00169,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE00169,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE00169,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE00169,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE00169,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE00169,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE00169,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE00169,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE00169,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE00169,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE00169,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE00169,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE00169,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE00169,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE00169,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE00169,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE00169,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE00169,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE00169,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE00169,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE00169,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE00169,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE00169,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE00169,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE00169,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE00169,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE00169,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE00169,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE00169,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE00169,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE00169,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE00169,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE00169,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE00169,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE00169,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE00169,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE00169,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE00169,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE00169,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE00169,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE00169,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE00169,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE00169,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE00169,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE00169,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE00169,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE00169,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE00169,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE00169,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE00169,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE00169,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE00169,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE00169,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE00169,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE00169,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE00169,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE00169,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE00169,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE00169,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE00169,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE00169,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE00169,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE00169,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE00169,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE00169,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE00169,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE00169,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE00169,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE00169,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE00169,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE00169,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE00169,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE00169,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE00169,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE00169,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE00169,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE00169,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE00169,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE00169,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE00169,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE00169,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE00169,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE00169,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE00169,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE00169,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE00169,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE00169,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE00169,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE00169,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE00169,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE00169,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE00169,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE00169,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE00169,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE00169,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE00169,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE00169,46.31052,10.730626,243
SHAPE00169,46.31039,10.730303,244
SHAPE00169,46.310326,10.730166,245
SHAPE00169,46.310165,10.72993,246
SHAPE00169,46.31002,10.729809,247
SHAPE00169,46.309864,10.729723,248
SHAPE00169,46.309593,10.729634,249
SHAPE00169,46.3093,10.729601,250
SHAPE00169,46.30923,10.729593,251
SHAPE00169,46.309128,10.729581,252
SHAPE00169,46.30897,10.729646,253
SHAPE00169,46.308834,10.729609,254
SHAPE00169,46.308617,10.72935,255
SHAPE00169,46.308357,10.729198,256
SHAPE00169,46.30828,10.729092,257
SHAPE00169,46.308178,10.728618,258
SHAPE00169,46.308125,10.728258,259
SHAPE00169,46.308033,10.727864,260
SHAPE00169,46.307983,10.727725,261
SHAPE00169,46.30763,10.727035,262
SHAPE00169,46.30759,10.726755,263
SHAPE00169,46.307632,10.726327,264
SHAPE00169,46.307648,10.72598,265
SHAPE00169,46.307613,10.725724,266
SHAPE00169,46.307526,10.725395,267
SHAPE00169,46.30736,10.725122,268
SHAPE00169,46.30718,10.724747,269
SHAPE00169,46.306957,10.723979,270
SHAPE00169,46.305534,10.721243,271
SHAPE00169,46.305286,10.720792,272
SHAPE00169,46.305138,10.72039,273
SHAPE00169,46.304012,10.716857,274
SHAPE00169,46.303715,10.714995,275
SHAPE00169,46.303368,10.713031,276
SHAPE00169,46.303215,10.712639,277
SHAPE00169,46.301926,10.710266,278
SHAPE00169,46.301804,10.709974,279
SHAPE00169,46.301414,10.708632,280
SHAPE00169,46.30096,10.706885,281
SHAPE00169,46.300602,10.705437,282
SHAPE00169,46.300423,10.704888,283
SHAPE00169,46.300163,10.704246,284
SHAPE00169,46.2999,10.703592,285
SHAPE00169,46.29957,10.702826,286
SHAPE00169,46.29948,10.702506,287
SHAPE00169,46.299484,10.702312,288
SHAPE00169,46.299576,10.702069,289
SHAPE00169,46.299675,10.701744,290
SHAPE00169,46.299683,10.701577,291
SHAPE00169,46.29967,10.701536,292
SHAPE00169,46.299618,10.701418,293
SHAPE00169,46.299484,10.701231,294
SHAPE00169,46.29941,10.701068,295
SHAPE00169,46.299408,10.70089,296
SHAPE00169,46.299423,10.700575,297
SHAPE00169,46.299484,10.700036,298
SHAPE00169,46.2995,10.699914,299
SHAPE00169,46.299522,10.699713,300
SHAPE00169,46.29953,10.699105,301
SHAPE00169,46.29953,10.699105,302
SHAPE00169,46.29943,10.698526,303
SHAPE00169,46.299194,10.697989,304
SHAPE00169,46.29891,10.697659,305
SHAPE00169,46.298634,10.697317,306
SHAPE00169,46.297974,10.696534,307
SHAPE00169,46.29781,10.696265,308
SHAPE00169,46.297737,10.696145,309
SHAPE00169,46.29756,10.695793,310
SHAPE00169,46.29756,10.695793,311
SHAPE00169,46.29728,10.695231,312
SHAPE00169,46.297115,10.694744,313
SHAPE00169,46.297085,10.694557,314
SHAPE00169,46.297073,10.694496,315
SHAPE00169,46.29706,10.69441,316
SHAPE00169,46.297005,10.694098,317
SHAPE00169,46.29699,10.693979,318
SHAPE00169,46.296932,10.693496,319
SHAPE00169,46.296906,10.693241,320
SHAPE00169,46.296844,10.692672,321
SHAPE00169,46.29683,10.692371,322
SHAPE00169,46.29687,10.692061,323
SHAPE00169,46.296974,10.691754,324
SHAPE00169,46.297153,10.691403,325
SHAPE00169,46.297207,10.691233,326
SHAPE00169,46.297234,10.691125,327
SHAPE00169,46.29725,10.691017,328
SHAPE00169,46.29726,10.690847,329
SHAPE00169,46.297256,10.690661,330
SHAPE00169,46.297115,10.690203,331
SHAPE00169,46.296722,10.689142,332
SHAPE00169,46.296722,10.689142,333
SHAPE00169,46.296715,10.689119,334
SHAPE00169,46.2965,10.688581,335
SHAPE00169,46.29649,10.688551,336
SHAPE00169,46.29643,10.688401,337
SHAPE00169,46.296135,10.688036,338
SHAPE00169,46.295837,10.687676,339
SHAPE00169,46.295635,10.687275,340
SHAPE00169,46.295506,10.686961,341
SHAPE00169,46.295444,10.686817,342
SHAPE00169,46.29538,10.686731,343
SHAPE00169,46.295128,10.686542,344
SHAPE00169,46.295086,10.686514,345
SHAPE00169,46.294956,10.686411,346
SHAPE00169,46.294827,10.68632,347
SHAPE00169,46.294727,10.686202,348
SHAPE00170,46.06485,10.892143,1
SHAPE00170,46.06501,10.892526,2
SHAPE00170,46.065163,10.892896,3
SHAPE00170,46.0653,10.893134,4
SHAPE00170,46.06543,10.89328,5
SHAPE00170,46.064808,10.893177,6
SHAPE00170,46.064598,10.893192,7
SHAPE00170,46.06412,10.893382,8
SHAPE00170,46.063427,10.894005,9
SHAPE00170,46.063145,10.894203,10
SHAPE00170,46.06308,10.894279,11
SHAPE00170,46.063084,10.894412,12
SHAPE00170,46.063137,10.894502,13
SHAPE00170,46.063217,10.894501,14
SHAPE00170,46.06356,10.894321,15
SHAPE00170,46.063686,10.894304,16
SHAPE00170,46.063812,10.894324,17
SHAPE00170,46.063934,10.894375,18
SHAPE00170,46.0648,10.894705,19
SHAPE00170,46.06494,10.894758,20
SHAPE00170,46.065117,10.894844,21
SHAPE00170,46.06588,10.895195,22
SHAPE00170,46.06604,10.895233,23
SHAPE00170,46.066154,10.895262,24
SHAPE00170,46.066204,10.895273,25
SHAPE00170,46.066326,10.895304,26
SHAPE00170,46.066498,10.895345,27
SHAPE00170,46.066498,10.895345,28
SHAPE00170,46.066326,10.895304,29
SHAPE00170,46.066204,10.895273,30
SHAPE00170,46.066154,10.895262,31
SHAPE00170,46.06604,10.895233,32
SHAPE00170,46.06588,10.895195,33
SHAPE00170,46.065117,10.894844,34
SHAPE00170,46.06494,10.894758,35
SHAPE00170,46.0648,10.894705,36
SHAPE00170,46.063934,10.894375,37
SHAPE00170,46.063812,10.894324,38
SHAPE00170,46.063686,10.894304,39
SHAPE00170,46.06356,10.894321,40
SHAPE00170,46.063217,10.894501,41
SHAPE00170,46.063137,10.894502,42
SHAPE00170,46.063084,10.894412,43
SHAPE00170,46.06308,10.894279,44
SHAPE00170,46.063145,10.894203,45
SHAPE00170,46.063427,10.894005,46
SHAPE00170,46.06412,10.893382,47
SHAPE00170,46.064598,10.893192,48
SHAPE00170,46.064808,10.893177,49
SHAPE00170,46.06543,10.89328,50
SHAPE00170,46.0653,10.893134,51
SHAPE00170,46.065163,10.892896,52
SHAPE00170,46.06501,10.892526,53
SHAPE00170,46.06485,10.892143,54
SHAPE00170,46.06485,10.892143,55
SHAPE00170,46.06501,10.892526,56
SHAPE00170,46.065163,10.892896,57
SHAPE00170,46.0653,10.893134,58
SHAPE00170,46.06543,10.89328,59
SHAPE00170,46.06556,10.893387,60
SHAPE00170,46.065716,10.893495,61
SHAPE00170,46.065845,10.893561,62
SHAPE00170,46.065987,10.893612,63
SHAPE00170,46.06645,10.893663,64
SHAPE00170,46.066566,10.893629,65
SHAPE00170,46.066673,10.893563,66
SHAPE00170,46.06676,10.893473,67
SHAPE00170,46.066833,10.893342,68
SHAPE00170,46.067326,10.892239,69
SHAPE00170,46.06746,10.892035,70
SHAPE00170,46.067574,10.891904,71
SHAPE00170,46.067703,10.891803,72
SHAPE00170,46.06784,10.891741,73
SHAPE00170,46.068745,10.891563,74
SHAPE00170,46.069016,10.891636,75
SHAPE00170,46.069218,10.891678,76
SHAPE00170,46.069298,10.891678,77
SHAPE00170,46.06937,10.891646,78
SHAPE00170,46.06968,10.891455,79
SHAPE00170,46.069744,10.891428,80
SHAPE00170,46.069817,10.891422,81
SHAPE00170,46.0702,10.891394,82
SHAPE00170,46.070297,10.891376,83
SHAPE00170,46.070385,10.891338,84
SHAPE00170,46.07117,10.890754,85
SHAPE00170,46.07131,10.890704,86
SHAPE00170,46.072475,10.890402,87
SHAPE00170,46.072624,10.890392,88
SHAPE00170,46.072746,10.890417,89
SHAPE00170,46.072903,10.890517,90
SHAPE00170,46.07303,10.890628,91
SHAPE00170,46.073505,10.89107,92
SHAPE00170,46.073673,10.891148,93
SHAPE00170,46.074055,10.891185,94
SHAPE00170,46.074146,10.891165,95
SHAPE00170,46.074203,10.891132,96
SHAPE00170,46.07428,10.891077,97
SHAPE00170,46.07447,10.890894,98
SHAPE00170,46.07457,10.890848,99
SHAPE00170,46.074654,10.890844,100
SHAPE00170,46.07475,10.890881,101
SHAPE00170,46.07501,10.890964,102
SHAPE00170,46.075153,10.890996,103
SHAPE00170,46.0753,10.891004,104
SHAPE00170,46.07542,10.890981,105
SHAPE00170,46.07565,10.890917,106
SHAPE00170,46.075706,10.890908,107
SHAPE00170,46.075798,10.890913,108
SHAPE00170,46.075935,10.890981,109
SHAPE00170,46.075977,10.891024,110
SHAPE00170,46.076046,10.89114,111
SHAPE00170,46.07607,10.891253,112
SHAPE00170,46.07607,10.891421,113
SHAPE00170,46.076035,10.891624,114
SHAPE00170,46.07586,10.892043,115
SHAPE00170,46.075516,10.892889,116
SHAPE00170,46.075356,10.893359,117
SHAPE00170,46.0753,10.893561,118
SHAPE00170,46.07528,10.893717,119
SHAPE00170,46.0753,10.893916,120
SHAPE00170,46.075317,10.89411,121
SHAPE00170,46.075306,10.894222,122
SHAPE00170,46.075268,10.894342,123
SHAPE00170,46.075214,10.894444,124
SHAPE00170,46.075146,10.894504,125
SHAPE00170,46.075092,10.89452,126
SHAPE00170,46.075035,10.894526,127
SHAPE00170,46.07497,10.894501,128
SHAPE00170,46.074924,10.894466,129
SHAPE00170,46.07486,10.894402,130
SHAPE00170,46.074745,10.894196,131
SHAPE00170,46.074535,10.894002,132
SHAPE00170,46.07417,10.893839,133
SHAPE00170,46.073814,10.893735,134
SHAPE00170,46.073036,10.893648,135
SHAPE00170,46.072876,10.893689,136
SHAPE00170,46.072773,10.89376,137
SHAPE00170,46.07269,10.893852,138
SHAPE00170,46.072613,10.893998,139
SHAPE00170,46.07258,10.89412,140
SHAPE00170,46.07256,10.894224,141
SHAPE00170,46.07255,10.894341,142
SHAPE00170,46.07257,10.894469,143
SHAPE00170,46.0726,10.894553,144
SHAPE00170,46.072636,10.894612,145
SHAPE00170,46.07268,10.894637,146
SHAPE00170,46.072727,10.894649,147
SHAPE00170,46.0728,10.89459,148
SHAPE00170,46.072838,10.894504,149
SHAPE00170,46.07284,10.894379,150
SHAPE00170,46.072834,10.894181,151
SHAPE00170,46.072853,10.894052,152
SHAPE00170,46.072887,10.89399,153
SHAPE00170,46.07294,10.893949,154
SHAPE00170,46.073006,10.893916,155
SHAPE00170,46.073093,10.893945,156
SHAPE00170,46.073166,10.894012,157
SHAPE00170,46.0732,10.894102,158
SHAPE00170,46.07328,10.894526,159
SHAPE00170,46.073315,10.894724,160
SHAPE00170,46.073338,10.894918,161
SHAPE00170,46.07334,10.894971,162
SHAPE00170,46.073357,10.895088,163
SHAPE00170,46.073364,10.895424,164
SHAPE00170,46.073345,10.895942,165
SHAPE00170,46.073322,10.896691,166
SHAPE00170,46.073326,10.896758,167
SHAPE00170,46.073334,10.896858,168
SHAPE00170,46.073334,10.896858,169
SHAPE00170,46.073345,10.897084,170
SHAPE00170,46.073364,10.897342,171
SHAPE00170,46.073364,10.897405,172
SHAPE00170,46.07337,10.89761,173
SHAPE00170,46.073357,10.897812,174
SHAPE00170,46.073315,10.898099,175
SHAPE00170,46.07329,10.898252,176
SHAPE00170,46.073277,10.8984,177
SHAPE00170,46.073284,10.898559,178
SHAPE00170,46.073307,10.898714,179
SHAPE00170,46.073357,10.898977,180
SHAPE00170,46.07375,10.900525,181
SHAPE00170,46.0742,10.902099,182
SHAPE00170,46.0744,10.902719,183
SHAPE00170,46.074623,10.903307,184
SHAPE00170,46.07469,10.903483,185
SHAPE00170,46.07521,10.904781,186
SHAPE00170,46.07529,10.904981,187
SHAPE00170,46.075367,10.905235,188
SHAPE00170,46.075405,10.905378,189
SHAPE00170,46.07551,10.905759,190
SHAPE00170,46.07558,10.906027,191
SHAPE00170,46.07563,10.906259,192
SHAPE00170,46.07564,10.906344,193
SHAPE00170,46.075672,10.906531,194
SHAPE00170,46.07572,10.907207,195
SHAPE00170,46.075737,10.907415,196
SHAPE00170,46.075745,10.907506,197
SHAPE00170,46.075768,10.907655,198
SHAPE00170,46.07581,10.907838,199
SHAPE00170,46.075882,10.907934,200
SHAPE00170,46.07596,10.907989,201
SHAPE00170,46.076084,10.90801,202
SHAPE00170,46.07617,10.908,203
SHAPE00170,46.076225,10.907947,204
SHAPE00170,46.076317,10.907811,205
SHAPE00170,46.076332,10.907772,206
SHAPE00170,46.07643,10.907495,207
SHAPE00170,46.0765,10.907301,208
SHAPE00170,46.0765,10.907301,209
SHAPE00170,46.076538,10.907196,210
SHAPE00170,46.076553,10.907146,211
SHAPE00170,46.076626,10.907044,212
SHAPE00170,46.076687,10.907001,213
SHAPE00170,46.076794,10.906977,214
SHAPE00170,46.07689,10.907016,215
SHAPE00170,46.07695,10.90711,216
SHAPE00170,46.076973,10.90721,217
SHAPE00170,46.076977,10.907327,218
SHAPE00170,46.07697,10.907361,219
SHAPE00170,46.07676,10.90846,220
SHAPE00170,46.076744,10.908539,221
SHAPE00170,46.07673,10.908613,222
SHAPE00170,46.07672,10.908651,223
SHAPE00170,46.076702,10.908791,224
SHAPE00170,46.07668,10.90896,225
SHAPE00170,46.076668,10.909072,226
SHAPE00170,46.076664,10.909126,227
SHAPE00170,46.07667,10.909258,228
SHAPE00170,46.076675,10.909343,229
SHAPE00170,46.07668,10.909365,230
SHAPE00171,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00171,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00171,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00171,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00171,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00171,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00171,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00171,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00171,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00171,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00171,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00171,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00171,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00171,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00171,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00171,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00171,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00171,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00171,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00171,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00171,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00171,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00171,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00171,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00171,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00171,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00171,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00171,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00171,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00171,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00171,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00171,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00171,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00171,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00171,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00171,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00171,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00171,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00171,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00171,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00171,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00171,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00171,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00171,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00171,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00171,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00171,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00171,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00171,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00171,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00171,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00171,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00171,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00171,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00171,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00171,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00171,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00171,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00171,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00171,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00171,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00171,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00171,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00171,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00171,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00171,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00171,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00171,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00171,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00171,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00171,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00171,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00171,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00171,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00171,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00171,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00171,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00171,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00171,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00171,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00171,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00171,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00171,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00171,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00171,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00171,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00171,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00171,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00171,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00171,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00171,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00171,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00171,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00171,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00171,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00171,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00171,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00171,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00171,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00171,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00171,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00171,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00171,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00171,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00171,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00171,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00171,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00171,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00171,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00171,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00171,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00171,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00171,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00171,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00171,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00171,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00171,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00171,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00171,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00171,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00171,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00171,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00171,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00171,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00171,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00171,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00171,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00171,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00171,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00171,45.920944,10.891077,130
SHAPE00171,45.920723,10.890668,131
SHAPE00171,45.92072,10.890639,132
SHAPE00171,45.92071,10.890614,133
SHAPE00171,45.920696,10.890594,134
SHAPE00171,45.920685,10.890587,135
SHAPE00171,45.92063,10.890406,136
SHAPE00171,45.92071,10.889832,137
SHAPE00171,45.92072,10.889775,138
SHAPE00171,45.920723,10.889711,139
SHAPE00171,45.920723,10.88968,140
SHAPE00171,45.920723,10.889636,141
SHAPE00171,45.9207,10.889602,142
SHAPE00171,45.920666,10.889565,143
SHAPE00171,45.920628,10.889531,144
SHAPE00171,45.920586,10.889501,145
SHAPE00171,45.92045,10.889414,146
SHAPE00171,45.920387,10.889373,147
SHAPE00171,45.920193,10.889268,148
SHAPE00171,45.92,10.889171,149
SHAPE00171,45.919903,10.889132,150
SHAPE00171,45.919456,10.889009,151
SHAPE00171,45.919216,10.888926,152
SHAPE00171,45.919014,10.888812,153
SHAPE00171,45.918957,10.888757,154
SHAPE00171,45.918465,10.888316,155
SHAPE00171,45.918457,10.888308,156
SHAPE00171,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00171,45.917896,10.887742,158
SHAPE00171,45.917606,10.887444,159
SHAPE00171,45.917603,10.887379,160
SHAPE00171,45.917606,10.88733,161
SHAPE00171,45.91762,10.887271,162
SHAPE00171,45.917656,10.887194,163
SHAPE00171,45.917953,10.8865,164
SHAPE00171,45.918,10.886395,165
SHAPE00171,45.91801,10.886344,166
SHAPE00171,45.918045,10.886197,167
SHAPE00171,45.918056,10.88618,168
SHAPE00171,45.918064,10.886161,169
SHAPE00171,45.918068,10.886139,170
SHAPE00171,45.918064,10.886122,171
SHAPE00171,45.918064,10.886104,172
SHAPE00171,45.918056,10.886087,173
SHAPE00171,45.918053,10.886073,174
SHAPE00171,45.918037,10.886049,175
SHAPE00171,45.91802,10.88604,176
SHAPE00171,45.91794,10.885901,177
SHAPE00171,45.91789,10.885818,178
SHAPE00171,45.917847,10.885731,179
SHAPE00171,45.917797,10.885592,180
SHAPE00171,45.917816,10.885213,181
SHAPE00171,45.917847,10.884568,182
SHAPE00171,45.91785,10.884501,183
SHAPE00171,45.917854,10.884417,184
SHAPE00171,45.91783,10.884151,185
SHAPE00171,45.917805,10.883911,186
SHAPE00171,45.91776,10.883644,187
SHAPE00171,45.917683,10.883292,188
SHAPE00171,45.91765,10.883077,189
SHAPE00171,45.91757,10.882542,190
SHAPE00171,45.9175,10.882016,191
SHAPE00171,45.9175,10.881963,192
SHAPE00171,45.917492,10.881837,193
SHAPE00171,45.91748,10.881662,194
SHAPE00171,45.91727,10.881336,195
SHAPE00171,45.917168,10.881194,196
SHAPE00171,45.916992,10.88092,197
SHAPE00171,45.916973,10.880892,198
SHAPE00171,45.916954,10.880862,199
SHAPE00171,45.916916,10.880839,200
SHAPE00171,45.91688,10.880808,201
SHAPE00171,45.91664,10.880456,202
SHAPE00171,45.916622,10.880447,203
SHAPE00171,45.916607,10.880443,204
SHAPE00171,45.916584,10.880443,205
SHAPE00171,45.91657,10.880452,206
SHAPE00171,45.91655,10.880486,207
SHAPE00171,45.91653,10.880564,208
SHAPE00171,45.91652,10.880706,209
SHAPE00171,45.916508,10.880784,210
SHAPE00171,45.916348,10.881684,211
SHAPE00171,45.916332,10.881791,212
SHAPE00171,45.916332,10.88191,213
SHAPE00171,45.91634,10.881992,214
SHAPE00171,45.91635,10.882043,215
SHAPE00171,45.91639,10.882239,216
SHAPE00171,45.916393,10.882275,217
SHAPE00171,45.916428,10.882504,218
SHAPE00171,45.91647,10.882737,219
SHAPE00171,45.916435,10.882788,220
SHAPE00171,45.916344,10.882923,221
SHAPE00171,45.91629,10.883014,222
SHAPE00171,45.916286,10.883039,223
SHAPE00171,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00171,45.91629,10.883014,225
SHAPE00171,45.916344,10.882923,226
SHAPE00171,45.916435,10.882788,227
SHAPE00171,45.91647,10.882737,228
SHAPE00171,45.916508,10.882763,229
SHAPE00171,45.916733,10.882904,230
SHAPE00171,45.91677,10.88293,231
SHAPE00171,45.91688,10.882998,232
SHAPE00171,45.917,10.883073,233
SHAPE00171,45.917526,10.883423,234
SHAPE00171,45.917645,10.883493,235
SHAPE00171,45.91766,10.883483,236
SHAPE00171,45.917675,10.883472,237
SHAPE00171,45.917683,10.883453,238
SHAPE00171,45.917686,10.883415,239
SHAPE00171,45.917686,10.883353,240
SHAPE00171,45.917683,10.883292,241
SHAPE00171,45.91765,10.883077,242
SHAPE00171,45.91757,10.882542,243
SHAPE00171,45.9175,10.882016,244
SHAPE00171,45.9175,10.881963,245
SHAPE00171,45.917492,10.881837,246
SHAPE00171,45.91748,10.881662,247
SHAPE00171,45.91727,10.881336,248
SHAPE00171,45.917168,10.881194,249
SHAPE00171,45.916992,10.88092,250
SHAPE00171,45.916973,10.880892,251
SHAPE00171,45.916954,10.880862,252
SHAPE00171,45.91692,10.880804,253
SHAPE00171,45.916634,10.88038,254
SHAPE00171,45.916576,10.880298,255
SHAPE00171,45.916546,10.880258,256
SHAPE00171,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE00171,45.916275,10.879857,258
SHAPE00171,45.91607,10.879524,259
SHAPE00171,45.915863,10.879242,260
SHAPE00171,45.915665,10.879011,261
SHAPE00171,45.91561,10.878913,262
SHAPE00171,45.915554,10.878804,263
SHAPE00171,45.91556,10.878772,264
SHAPE00171,45.915558,10.878737,265
SHAPE00171,45.91555,10.878703,266
SHAPE00171,45.915535,10.87868,267
SHAPE00171,45.915527,10.878672,268
SHAPE00171,45.91551,10.87866,269
SHAPE00171,45.91549,10.878656,270
SHAPE00171,45.915462,10.878663,271
SHAPE00171,45.915443,10.87868,272
SHAPE00171,45.91524,10.878557,273
SHAPE00171,45.915047,10.878324,274
SHAPE00171,45.914677,10.877867,275
SHAPE00171,45.91445,10.877621,276
SHAPE00171,45.914394,10.877556,277
SHAPE00171,45.91435,10.877512,278
SHAPE00171,45.914146,10.877283,279
SHAPE00171,45.914124,10.877255,280
SHAPE00171,45.913708,10.876787,281
SHAPE00171,45.91368,10.876755,282
SHAPE00171,45.9131,10.876095,283
SHAPE00171,45.912937,10.875908,284
SHAPE00171,45.912548,10.875474,285
SHAPE00171,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00171,45.912178,10.875056,287
SHAPE00171,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00171,45.911743,10.874549,289
SHAPE00171,45.911594,10.874335,290
SHAPE00171,45.911495,10.874186,291
SHAPE00171,45.91141,10.874068,292
SHAPE00171,45.91119,10.873647,293
SHAPE00171,45.91114,10.873555,294
SHAPE00171,45.910984,10.873255,295
SHAPE00171,45.9107,10.872691,296
SHAPE00171,45.910614,10.872505,297
SHAPE00171,45.910587,10.872445,298
SHAPE00171,45.91046,10.87217,299
SHAPE00171,45.910374,10.871957,300
SHAPE00171,45.910378,10.87187,301
SHAPE00171,45.91037,10.871819,302
SHAPE00171,45.910366,10.871783,303
SHAPE00171,45.910324,10.871682,304
SHAPE00171,45.910297,10.871648,305
SHAPE00171,45.910286,10.871633,306
SHAPE00171,45.910225,10.871585,307
SHAPE00171,45.910088,10.871346,308
SHAPE00171,45.9099,10.870992,309
SHAPE00171,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00171,45.909893,10.870981,311
SHAPE00171,45.909798,10.870833,312
SHAPE00171,45.909595,10.870523,313
SHAPE00171,45.909523,10.870414,314
SHAPE00171,45.9093,10.870079,315
SHAPE00171,45.909138,10.869825,316
SHAPE00171,45.908882,10.869435,317
SHAPE00171,45.908756,10.869246,318
SHAPE00171,45.90869,10.869148,319
SHAPE00171,45.90858,10.868971,320
SHAPE00171,45.908527,10.868888,321
SHAPE00171,45.90844,10.868746,322
SHAPE00171,45.908367,10.868637,323
SHAPE00171,45.907845,10.867877,324
SHAPE00171,45.907684,10.86767,325
SHAPE00171,45.907646,10.867593,326
SHAPE00171,45.907578,10.867389,327
SHAPE00171,45.90758,10.867316,328
SHAPE00171,45.90757,10.867229,329
SHAPE00171,45.907536,10.867138,330
SHAPE00171,45.90746,10.867045,331
SHAPE00171,45.907417,10.867021,332
SHAPE00171,45.90736,10.867008,333
SHAPE00171,45.907295,10.867021,334
SHAPE00171,45.907246,10.867048,335
SHAPE00171,45.90702,10.866953,336
SHAPE00171,45.906616,10.866438,337
SHAPE00171,45.90658,10.866399,338
SHAPE00171,45.906284,10.866035,339
SHAPE00171,45.90624,10.865978,340
SHAPE00171,45.90601,10.865705,341
SHAPE00171,45.905785,10.865435,342
SHAPE00171,45.905727,10.865365,343
SHAPE00171,45.90545,10.865012,344
SHAPE00171,45.904903,10.864318,345
SHAPE00171,45.904644,10.863995,346
SHAPE00171,45.904602,10.86393,347
SHAPE00171,45.904602,10.86393,348
SHAPE00171,45.904495,10.863773,349
SHAPE00171,45.90392,10.862857,350
SHAPE00171,45.903854,10.862739,351
SHAPE00171,45.903847,10.862723,352
SHAPE00171,45.903347,10.861869,353
SHAPE00171,45.90305,10.861364,354
SHAPE00171,45.902912,10.86111,355
SHAPE00171,45.902912,10.86111,356
SHAPE00171,45.90287,10.861032,357
SHAPE00171,45.902737,10.860774,358
SHAPE00171,45.902725,10.860755,359
SHAPE00171,45.902657,10.860641,360
SHAPE00171,45.90265,10.860627,361
SHAPE00171,45.902607,10.860561,362
SHAPE00171,45.902588,10.860532,363
SHAPE00171,45.902294,10.860023,364
SHAPE00171,45.901905,10.859368,365
SHAPE00171,45.901848,10.859267,366
SHAPE00171,45.901836,10.859246,367
SHAPE00171,45.90136,10.858445,368
SHAPE00171,45.90124,10.858235,369
SHAPE00171,45.90115,10.85807,370
SHAPE00171,45.90058,10.857064,371
SHAPE00171,45.899914,10.855877,372
SHAPE00171,45.899483,10.855145,373
SHAPE00171,45.899483,10.855145,374
SHAPE00171,45.899315,10.854857,375
SHAPE00171,45.899094,10.854484,376
SHAPE00171,45.899006,10.854336,377
SHAPE00171,45.898968,10.854266,378
SHAPE00171,45.898952,10.854239,379
SHAPE00171,45.89872,10.853853,380
SHAPE00171,45.898586,10.853621,381
SHAPE00171,45.898438,10.853394,382
SHAPE00171,45.89833,10.853242,383
SHAPE00171,45.898296,10.853193,384
SHAPE00171,45.898262,10.853148,385
SHAPE00171,45.898037,10.852859,386
SHAPE00171,45.897934,10.85275,387
SHAPE00171,45.89778,10.852574,388
SHAPE00171,45.897675,10.852467,389
SHAPE00171,45.897545,10.852337,390
SHAPE00171,45.89744,10.852237,391
SHAPE00171,45.897427,10.852205,392
SHAPE00171,45.897404,10.852181,393
SHAPE00171,45.89739,10.852171,394
SHAPE00171,45.89733,10.852113,395
SHAPE00171,45.89728,10.852058,396
SHAPE00171,45.897194,10.851974,397
SHAPE00171,45.897106,10.851901,398
SHAPE00171,45.896862,10.85168,399
SHAPE00171,45.896854,10.851673,400
SHAPE00171,45.89682,10.851635,401
SHAPE00171,45.89633,10.851142,402
SHAPE00171,45.89615,10.850952,403
SHAPE00171,45.896122,10.850927,404
SHAPE00171,45.89602,10.850819,405
SHAPE00171,45.89594,10.850739,406
SHAPE00171,45.895844,10.850641,407
SHAPE00171,45.8958,10.850599,408
SHAPE00171,45.895733,10.850525,409
SHAPE00171,45.895535,10.850321,410
SHAPE00171,45.89551,10.850296,411
SHAPE00171,45.895355,10.850118,412
SHAPE00171,45.895355,10.850118,413
SHAPE00171,45.895153,10.849898,414
SHAPE00171,45.89512,10.849859,415
SHAPE00171,45.89496,10.84969,416
SHAPE00171,45.894882,10.849606,417
SHAPE00171,45.894917,10.849534,418
SHAPE00171,45.895035,10.849297,419
SHAPE00171,45.89532,10.848738,420
SHAPE00171,45.89518,10.848558,421
SHAPE00171,45.89512,10.848472,422
SHAPE00171,45.895096,10.848441,423
SHAPE00171,45.894955,10.848203,424
SHAPE00171,45.894882,10.848034,425
SHAPE00171,45.89486,10.847931,426
SHAPE00171,45.894833,10.847827,427
SHAPE00171,45.894806,10.847654,428
SHAPE00171,45.8948,10.847543,429
SHAPE00171,45.894806,10.847466,430
SHAPE00171,45.894814,10.847387,431
SHAPE00171,45.894833,10.84732,432
SHAPE00171,45.894848,10.84725,433
SHAPE00171,45.89489,10.847123,434
SHAPE00171,45.894974,10.846886,435
SHAPE00171,45.895004,10.846702,436
SHAPE00171,45.895016,10.8466,437
SHAPE00171,45.895023,10.846545,438
SHAPE00171,45.89505,10.846312,439
SHAPE00171,45.895077,10.846206,440
SHAPE00171,45.89512,10.846044,441
SHAPE00171,45.895226,10.845756,442
SHAPE00171,45.89526,10.845659,443
SHAPE00171,45.895275,10.845575,444
SHAPE00171,45.895283,10.845525,445
SHAPE00171,45.895283,10.845478,446
SHAPE00171,45.89527,10.845414,447
SHAPE00171,45.895264,10.845382,448
SHAPE00171,45.895237,10.845325,449
SHAPE00171,45.895206,10.845268,450
SHAPE00171,45.895176,10.845221,451
SHAPE00171,45.895042,10.845063,452
SHAPE00171,45.894997,10.845012,453
SHAPE00171,45.894714,10.844707,454
SHAPE00171,45.89467,10.844641,455
SHAPE00171,45.89465,10.8446,456
SHAPE00171,45.89463,10.844534,457
SHAPE00171,45.894623,10.844512,458
SHAPE00171,45.89462,10.844449,459
SHAPE00171,45.894615,10.844392,460
SHAPE00171,45.89462,10.844329,461
SHAPE00171,45.894653,10.844188,462
SHAPE00171,45.8947,10.844014,463
SHAPE00171,45.89471,10.843985,464
SHAPE00171,45.894775,10.843837,465
SHAPE00171,45.89476,10.843827,466
SHAPE00171,45.89468,10.843772,467
SHAPE00171,45.89461,10.843608,468
SHAPE00171,45.89459,10.843498,469
SHAPE00171,45.894604,10.843431,470
SHAPE00171,45.894608,10.843363,471
SHAPE00171,45.8946,10.843308,472
SHAPE00171,45.89456,10.843252,473
SHAPE00171,45.894497,10.843222,474
SHAPE00171,45.894466,10.843206,475
SHAPE00171,45.894325,10.843166,476
SHAPE00171,45.894295,10.843163,477
SHAPE00171,45.89426,10.843175,478
SHAPE00171,45.894226,10.843203,479
SHAPE00171,45.894196,10.843234,480
SHAPE00171,45.894123,10.843234,481
SHAPE00171,45.89399,10.843202,482
SHAPE00171,45.893974,10.843193,483
SHAPE00171,45.89389,10.843172,484
SHAPE00171,45.893806,10.843138,485
SHAPE00171,45.893616,10.843016,486
SHAPE00171,45.893505,10.842959,487
SHAPE00171,45.89344,10.842942,488
SHAPE00171,45.893387,10.842929,489
SHAPE00171,45.893364,10.842926,490
SHAPE00171,45.89326,10.84293,491
SHAPE00171,45.89302,10.842926,492
SHAPE00171,45.892868,10.842929,493
SHAPE00171,45.892796,10.842927,494
SHAPE00171,45.892796,10.842985,495
SHAPE00171,45.892796,10.843121,496
SHAPE00171,45.892807,10.843666,497
SHAPE00171,45.892803,10.843784,498
SHAPE00171,45.892788,10.843895,499
SHAPE00171,45.89271,10.844245,500
SHAPE00171,45.892654,10.844504,501
SHAPE00171,45.892605,10.844761,502
SHAPE00171,45.892555,10.844994,503
SHAPE00171,45.89249,10.845305,504
SHAPE00171,45.892483,10.845339,505
SHAPE00171,45.892483,10.845339,506
SHAPE00171,45.89249,10.845305,507
SHAPE00171,45.892555,10.844994,508
SHAPE00171,45.892605,10.844761,509
SHAPE00171,45.892654,10.844504,510
SHAPE00171,45.89271,10.844245,511
SHAPE00171,45.892788,10.843895,512
SHAPE00171,45.892803,10.843784,513
SHAPE00171,45.892807,10.843666,514
SHAPE00171,45.892796,10.843121,515
SHAPE00171,45.892796,10.842985,516
SHAPE00171,45.892796,10.842927,517
SHAPE00171,45.892555,10.84293,518
SHAPE00171,45.89252,10.842931,519
SHAPE00171,45.892487,10.842932,520
SHAPE00171,45.892014,10.842933,521
SHAPE00171,45.891914,10.842935,522
SHAPE00171,45.89178,10.842937,523
SHAPE00171,45.89168,10.842939,524
SHAPE00171,45.89152,10.842947,525
SHAPE00171,45.89148,10.842948,526
SHAPE00171,45.891056,10.842957,527
SHAPE00171,45.89103,10.842957,528
SHAPE00171,45.890797,10.842963,529
SHAPE00171,45.89071,10.842965,530
SHAPE00171,45.890694,10.842966,531
SHAPE00171,45.8906,10.842969,532
SHAPE00171,45.89056,10.84297,533
SHAPE00171,45.890316,10.842978,534
SHAPE00171,45.88981,10.842994,535
SHAPE00171,45.889458,10.843005,536
SHAPE00171,45.889297,10.842998,537
SHAPE00171,45.889286,10.842967,538
SHAPE00171,45.889267,10.842938,539
SHAPE00171,45.889244,10.842921,540
SHAPE00171,45.88922,10.842909,541
SHAPE00171,45.88919,10.842901,542
SHAPE00171,45.889168,10.842898,543
SHAPE00171,45.889137,10.842906,544
SHAPE00171,45.889114,10.842924,545
SHAPE00171,45.889103,10.84294,546
SHAPE00171,45.88909,10.842962,547
SHAPE00171,45.889076,10.843006,548
SHAPE00171,45.88907,10.843062,549
SHAPE00171,45.88907,10.843089,550
SHAPE00171,45.889072,10.843116,551
SHAPE00171,45.889088,10.843169,552
SHAPE00171,45.8891,10.843195,553
SHAPE00171,45.88912,10.843212,554
SHAPE00171,45.889153,10.843243,555
SHAPE00171,45.889214,10.843335,556
SHAPE00171,45.889248,10.843396,557
SHAPE00171,45.88926,10.843433,558
SHAPE00171,45.889267,10.843457,559
SHAPE00171,45.889267,10.843498,560
SHAPE00171,45.889263,10.843541,561
SHAPE00171,45.88923,10.843699,562
SHAPE00171,45.889114,10.843985,563
SHAPE00171,45.88901,10.844236,564
SHAPE00171,45.888905,10.844501,565
SHAPE00171,45.888847,10.844553,566
SHAPE00171,45.888817,10.844577,567
SHAPE00171,45.888775,10.84458,568
SHAPE00171,45.888554,10.844491,569
SHAPE00171,45.888535,10.844485,570
SHAPE00171,45.888287,10.844391,571
SHAPE00171,45.88822,10.844367,572
SHAPE00171,45.88822,10.844367,573
SHAPE00171,45.888058,10.844305,574
SHAPE00171,45.888,10.844331,575
SHAPE00171,45.887974,10.844356,576
SHAPE00171,45.887955,10.844391,577
SHAPE00171,45.887897,10.844687,578
SHAPE00171,45.887875,10.844824,579
SHAPE00171,45.887863,10.844965,580
SHAPE00171,45.8878,10.845299,581
SHAPE00171,45.88776,10.845408,582
SHAPE00171,45.887745,10.845493,583
SHAPE00171,45.887665,10.845923,584
SHAPE00171,45.887638,10.846074,585
SHAPE00171,45.887615,10.846201,586
SHAPE00171,45.88757,10.846441,587
SHAPE00171,45.88755,10.846544,588
SHAPE00171,45.88739,10.847377,589
SHAPE00171,45.887356,10.847564,590
SHAPE00171,45.88733,10.8477,591
SHAPE00171,45.887238,10.84767,592
SHAPE00171,45.886883,10.847549,593
SHAPE00171,45.886745,10.847504,594
SHAPE00171,45.88637,10.847378,595
SHAPE00171,45.88613,10.847288,596
SHAPE00171,45.88604,10.847254,597
SHAPE00171,45.885796,10.847157,598
SHAPE00171,45.885674,10.84709,599
SHAPE00171,45.885624,10.847053,600
SHAPE00171,45.88559,10.847018,601
SHAPE00171,45.8856,10.846967,602
SHAPE00171,45.885616,10.846916,603
SHAPE00171,45.885654,10.846768,604
SHAPE00171,45.885654,10.846768,605
SHAPE00171,45.885616,10.846916,606
SHAPE00171,45.8856,10.846967,607
SHAPE00171,45.88559,10.847018,608
SHAPE00171,45.885563,10.847108,609
SHAPE00171,45.88554,10.847192,610
SHAPE00171,45.885513,10.847296,611
SHAPE00171,45.885452,10.84752,612
SHAPE00171,45.885365,10.847863,613
SHAPE00171,45.885307,10.848076,614
SHAPE00171,45.885265,10.848236,615
SHAPE00171,45.88524,10.848343,616
SHAPE00171,45.885227,10.84838,617
SHAPE00171,45.885147,10.848591,618
SHAPE00171,45.885063,10.84882,619
SHAPE00171,45.88477,10.849552,620
SHAPE00171,45.884766,10.849565,621
SHAPE00171,45.884705,10.849696,622
SHAPE00171,45.88467,10.849763,623
SHAPE00171,45.8845,10.850113,624
SHAPE00171,45.88443,10.850244,625
SHAPE00171,45.884274,10.850542,626
SHAPE00171,45.884254,10.850582,627
SHAPE00171,45.884247,10.850601,628
SHAPE00171,45.88421,10.850668,629
SHAPE00171,45.8842,10.850688,630
SHAPE00171,45.88415,10.85078,631
SHAPE00171,45.883884,10.851295,632
SHAPE00171,45.88387,10.851324,633
SHAPE00171,45.883854,10.851357,634
SHAPE00171,45.88383,10.851397,635
SHAPE00171,45.883682,10.851663,636
SHAPE00171,45.883663,10.851702,637
SHAPE00171,45.883656,10.851715,638
SHAPE00171,45.883556,10.851896,639
SHAPE00171,45.883488,10.852015,640
SHAPE00171,45.88347,10.852051,641
SHAPE00171,45.88328,10.852394,642
SHAPE00171,45.88327,10.852413,643
SHAPE00171,45.883133,10.852668,644
SHAPE00171,45.883057,10.852796,645
SHAPE00171,45.883057,10.852796,646
SHAPE00171,45.883015,10.852856,647
SHAPE00171,45.88294,10.85298,648
SHAPE00171,45.882935,10.852987,649
SHAPE00171,45.88284,10.853144,650
SHAPE00171,45.88279,10.853212,651
SHAPE00171,45.882595,10.853477,652
SHAPE00171,45.88242,10.853711,653
SHAPE00171,45.88241,10.853735,654
SHAPE00171,45.882355,10.853815,655
SHAPE00171,45.88231,10.85388,656
SHAPE00171,45.882275,10.85394,657
SHAPE00171,45.882248,10.853948,658
SHAPE00171,45.882225,10.853966,659
SHAPE00171,45.88221,10.853985,660
SHAPE00171,45.8822,10.85401,661
SHAPE00171,45.882187,10.854036,662
SHAPE00171,45.882103,10.854059,663
SHAPE00171,45.882072,10.854069,664
SHAPE00171,45.88205,10.854083,665
SHAPE00171,45.882015,10.854122,666
SHAPE00171,45.881992,10.854143,667
SHAPE00171,45.881977,10.854152,668
SHAPE00171,45.88182,10.854328,669
SHAPE00171,45.881603,10.854557,670
SHAPE00171,45.881554,10.854608,671
SHAPE00171,45.88122,10.854949,672
SHAPE00171,45.881138,10.855034,673
SHAPE00171,45.881104,10.855075,674
SHAPE00171,45.880756,10.855442,675
SHAPE00171,45.880573,10.855634,676
SHAPE00171,45.880527,10.855685,677
SHAPE00171,45.88051,10.855704,678
SHAPE00171,45.880245,10.855982,679
SHAPE00171,45.88015,10.856086,680
SHAPE00171,45.88015,10.856086,681
SHAPE00171,45.880093,10.856148,682
SHAPE00171,45.879974,10.856271,683
SHAPE00171,45.87981,10.856446,684
SHAPE00171,45.879738,10.85652,685
SHAPE00171,45.87968,10.856582,686
SHAPE00171,45.879654,10.856606,687
SHAPE00171,45.879524,10.856744,688
SHAPE00171,45.87938,10.856897,689
SHAPE00171,45.87936,10.856915,690
SHAPE00171,45.87921,10.857046,691
SHAPE00171,45.879032,10.857183,692
SHAPE00171,45.878952,10.857244,693
SHAPE00171,45.87886,10.857301,694
SHAPE00171,45.878727,10.857366,695
SHAPE00171,45.87849,10.857462,696
SHAPE00171,45.87843,10.857488,697
SHAPE00171,45.878307,10.857536,698
SHAPE00171,45.878296,10.857541,699
SHAPE00171,45.878113,10.857614,700
SHAPE00171,45.87763,10.857856,701
SHAPE00171,45.87669,10.858255,702
SHAPE00171,45.876568,10.858396,703
SHAPE00171,45.876507,10.858489,704
SHAPE00171,45.876465,10.858604,705
SHAPE00171,45.876423,10.858704,706
SHAPE00171,45.876396,10.858791,707
SHAPE00171,45.876373,10.8589,708
SHAPE00171,45.87636,10.858973,709
SHAPE00171,45.876358,10.85905,710
SHAPE00171,45.876358,10.859171,711
SHAPE00171,45.87636,10.859257,712
SHAPE00171,45.87637,10.859334,713
SHAPE00171,45.876396,10.859471,714
SHAPE00171,45.876453,10.859742,715
SHAPE00171,45.876617,10.860573,716
SHAPE00171,45.876648,10.860883,717
SHAPE00171,45.876713,10.861981,718
SHAPE00171,45.87677,10.862477,719
SHAPE00171,45.876804,10.862848,720
SHAPE00171,45.876835,10.863073,721
SHAPE00171,45.876904,10.863349,722
SHAPE00171,45.87699,10.863626,723
SHAPE00171,45.87714,10.864182,724
SHAPE00171,45.87755,10.866629,725
SHAPE00171,45.877567,10.866924,726
SHAPE00171,45.87758,10.867288,727
SHAPE00171,45.877544,10.867511,728
SHAPE00171,45.877483,10.867764,729
SHAPE00171,45.87725,10.868467,730
SHAPE00171,45.87721,10.868609,731
SHAPE00171,45.877033,10.869138,732
SHAPE00171,45.876965,10.869326,733
SHAPE00171,45.87696,10.869338,734
SHAPE00171,45.876926,10.869434,735
SHAPE00171,45.876865,10.869615,736
SHAPE00171,45.876793,10.869838,737
SHAPE00171,45.8766,10.870251,738
SHAPE00171,45.876476,10.870439,739
SHAPE00171,45.876415,10.870522,740
SHAPE00171,45.876385,10.87053,741
SHAPE00171,45.876358,10.870548,742
SHAPE00171,45.876328,10.870585,743
SHAPE00171,45.87631,10.870634,744
SHAPE00171,45.876278,10.870651,745
SHAPE00171,45.876255,10.870672,746
SHAPE00171,45.876114,10.870869,747
SHAPE00171,45.876095,10.870895,748
SHAPE00171,45.876034,10.870983,749
SHAPE00171,45.875786,10.871348,750
SHAPE00171,45.875755,10.87139,751
SHAPE00171,45.87565,10.871576,752
SHAPE00171,45.875515,10.871809,753
SHAPE00171,45.875496,10.871841,754
SHAPE00171,45.87538,10.872043,755
SHAPE00171,45.87534,10.872115,756
SHAPE00171,45.875324,10.87214,757
SHAPE00171,45.875324,10.87214,758
SHAPE00171,45.87524,10.872292,759
SHAPE00171,45.875202,10.872352,760
SHAPE00171,45.8751,10.8725,761
SHAPE00171,45.874897,10.872753,762
SHAPE00171,45.874863,10.872793,763
SHAPE00171,45.874844,10.872816,764
SHAPE00171,45.874832,10.872828,765
SHAPE00171,45.874462,10.87324,766
SHAPE00171,45.874447,10.873253,767
SHAPE00171,45.874382,10.87332,768
SHAPE00171,45.874268,10.873432,769
SHAPE00171,45.874134,10.873541,770
SHAPE00171,45.873947,10.873673,771
SHAPE00171,45.87375,10.873792,772
SHAPE00171,45.873398,10.873999,773
SHAPE00171,45.873207,10.874089,774
SHAPE00171,45.87303,10.874196,775
SHAPE00171,45.872746,10.874371,776
SHAPE00171,45.87264,10.874433,777
SHAPE00171,45.872597,10.874459,778
SHAPE00171,45.872417,10.874578,779
SHAPE00171,45.872192,10.874727,780
SHAPE00171,45.872147,10.874758,781
SHAPE00171,45.872105,10.874785,782
SHAPE00171,45.872066,10.874811,783
SHAPE00171,45.871918,10.874916,784
SHAPE00171,45.87189,10.874932,785
SHAPE00171,45.871857,10.874953,786
SHAPE00171,45.8718,10.87499,787
SHAPE00171,45.871563,10.875127,788
SHAPE00171,45.871563,10.875127,789
SHAPE00171,45.8714,10.875218,790
SHAPE00171,45.871365,10.875236,791
SHAPE00171,45.871315,10.875275,792
SHAPE00171,45.871265,10.875326,793
SHAPE00171,45.871124,10.875508,794
SHAPE00171,45.87106,10.875614,795
SHAPE00171,45.871048,10.875631,796
SHAPE00171,45.871006,10.87572,797
SHAPE00171,45.870937,10.875815,798
SHAPE00171,45.87092,10.875842,799
SHAPE00171,45.870796,10.875972,800
SHAPE00171,45.870766,10.875961,801
SHAPE00171,45.87073,10.875966,802
SHAPE00171,45.8707,10.875984,803
SHAPE00171,45.87067,10.876021,804
SHAPE00171,45.870655,10.876059,805
SHAPE00171,45.870647,10.876101,806
SHAPE00171,45.870647,10.876148,807
SHAPE00171,45.870655,10.876192,808
SHAPE00171,45.870674,10.87623,809
SHAPE00171,45.870697,10.876261,810
SHAPE00171,45.870728,10.876279,811
SHAPE00171,45.87079,10.876373,812
SHAPE00171,45.87088,10.876513,813
SHAPE00171,45.870926,10.876573,814
SHAPE00171,45.87098,10.876628,815
SHAPE00171,45.871204,10.876945,816
SHAPE00171,45.872864,10.879257,817
SHAPE00171,45.8737,10.880427,818
SHAPE00171,45.87411,10.881013,819
SHAPE00171,45.87433,10.881315,820
SHAPE00171,45.874554,10.881598,821
SHAPE00171,45.874866,10.881949,822
SHAPE00171,45.875183,10.882299,823
SHAPE00171,45.875916,10.883009,824
SHAPE00171,45.87654,10.883587,825
SHAPE00171,45.878036,10.885005,826
SHAPE00171,45.87818,10.885222,827
SHAPE00171,45.87829,10.885469,828
SHAPE00171,45.878403,10.885736,829
SHAPE00171,45.878597,10.886266,830
SHAPE00171,45.87867,10.886397,831
SHAPE00171,45.878757,10.886501,832
SHAPE00171,45.878845,10.886556,833
SHAPE00171,45.87892,10.886581,834
SHAPE00171,45.879025,10.886602,835
SHAPE00171,45.87915,10.886583,836
SHAPE00171,45.879215,10.886553,837
SHAPE00171,45.879253,10.886526,838
SHAPE00171,45.879364,10.88643,839
SHAPE00171,45.879402,10.886374,840
SHAPE00171,45.87972,10.885754,841
SHAPE00171,45.87989,10.885426,842
SHAPE00171,45.88001,10.885212,843
SHAPE00171,45.880085,10.885068,844
SHAPE00171,45.88014,10.884997,845
SHAPE00171,45.880173,10.884953,846
SHAPE00171,45.880215,10.884914,847
SHAPE00171,45.88026,10.884891,848
SHAPE00171,45.880325,10.884871,849
SHAPE00171,45.880398,10.884879,850
SHAPE00171,45.88047,10.884914,851
SHAPE00171,45.880535,10.884981,852
SHAPE00171,45.880573,10.885088,853
SHAPE00171,45.88059,10.885195,854
SHAPE00171,45.88059,10.885267,855
SHAPE00171,45.880577,10.885334,856
SHAPE00171,45.880535,10.885439,857
SHAPE00171,45.88042,10.885633,858
SHAPE00171,45.8803,10.885822,859
SHAPE00171,45.88007,10.88616,860
SHAPE00171,45.87995,10.886371,861
SHAPE00171,45.87989,10.886543,862
SHAPE00171,45.87979,10.886917,863
SHAPE00171,45.879734,10.887147,864
SHAPE00171,45.879677,10.887341,865
SHAPE00171,45.87963,10.887424,866
SHAPE00171,45.879574,10.887489,867
SHAPE00171,45.879486,10.887537,868
SHAPE00171,45.87942,10.887549,869
SHAPE00171,45.879353,10.887549,870
SHAPE00171,45.879284,10.887543,871
SHAPE00171,45.87921,10.887533,872
SHAPE00171,45.879086,10.887509,873
SHAPE00171,45.879017,10.887506,874
SHAPE00171,45.878967,10.887508,875
SHAPE00171,45.87892,10.887513,876
SHAPE00171,45.878872,10.887525,877
SHAPE00171,45.878807,10.887549,878
SHAPE00171,45.878754,10.88758,879
SHAPE00171,45.878716,10.887608,880
SHAPE00171,45.87866,10.887662,881
SHAPE00171,45.87861,10.887728,882
SHAPE00171,45.878563,10.887796,883
SHAPE00171,45.878525,10.887874,884
SHAPE00171,45.878494,10.887952,885
SHAPE00171,45.87848,10.888001,886
SHAPE00171,45.878464,10.888062,887
SHAPE00171,45.87843,10.888275,888
SHAPE00171,45.87843,10.888496,889
SHAPE00171,45.878426,10.88853,890
SHAPE00171,45.878426,10.888756,891
SHAPE00171,45.878426,10.888845,892
SHAPE00171,45.878426,10.889076,893
SHAPE00171,45.878433,10.889359,894
SHAPE00171,45.87845,10.889997,895
SHAPE00171,45.878452,10.890405,896
SHAPE00171,45.878456,10.890539,897
SHAPE00171,45.878456,10.890539,898
SHAPE00171,45.87846,10.890912,899
SHAPE00171,45.87846,10.891009,900
SHAPE00171,45.87847,10.891479,901
SHAPE00171,45.87846,10.891806,902
SHAPE00171,45.87845,10.892022,903
SHAPE00171,45.878433,10.892096,904
SHAPE00171,45.878403,10.892316,905
SHAPE00171,45.878365,10.892533,906
SHAPE00171,45.878334,10.892703,907
SHAPE00171,45.87817,10.893604,908
SHAPE00171,45.87813,10.893815,909
SHAPE00171,45.878128,10.893843,910
SHAPE00171,45.878113,10.893982,911
SHAPE00171,45.878098,10.894094,912
SHAPE00171,45.878086,10.894271,913
SHAPE00171,45.878082,10.894463,914
SHAPE00171,45.878075,10.894591,915
SHAPE00171,45.87807,10.894789,916
SHAPE00171,45.87807,10.894866,917
SHAPE00171,45.878067,10.894931,918
SHAPE00171,45.87806,10.895206,919
SHAPE00171,45.878056,10.895368,920
SHAPE00171,45.87805,10.895552,921
SHAPE00171,45.87804,10.895936,922
SHAPE00171,45.878036,10.895982,923
SHAPE00171,45.878036,10.896043,924
SHAPE00171,45.878033,10.896265,925
SHAPE00171,45.87803,10.896636,926
SHAPE00171,45.87802,10.89679,927
SHAPE00171,45.87801,10.897056,928
SHAPE00171,45.87801,10.897107,929
SHAPE00171,45.878,10.897455,930
SHAPE00171,45.87799,10.897809,931
SHAPE00171,45.877987,10.897932,932
SHAPE00171,45.877987,10.897985,933
SHAPE00171,45.877975,10.898547,934
SHAPE00171,45.877968,10.898823,935
SHAPE00171,45.877968,10.898897,936
SHAPE00171,45.877968,10.898897,937
SHAPE00171,45.877964,10.899458,938
SHAPE00171,45.877956,10.899741,939
SHAPE00171,45.877907,10.901094,940
SHAPE00171,45.877884,10.901196,941
SHAPE00171,45.877815,10.90149,942
SHAPE00171,45.87775,10.901706,943
SHAPE00171,45.877724,10.90178,944
SHAPE00171,45.87768,10.90188,945
SHAPE00171,45.877647,10.901964,946
SHAPE00171,45.877316,10.902713,947
SHAPE00171,45.87696,10.903481,948
SHAPE00171,45.876743,10.903972,949
SHAPE00171,45.8765,10.904513,950
SHAPE00171,45.876366,10.904734,951
SHAPE00171,45.876205,10.904922,952
SHAPE00171,45.876076,10.905037,953
SHAPE00171,45.875957,10.90511,954
SHAPE00171,45.875816,10.905166,955
SHAPE00171,45.875492,10.905239,956
SHAPE00171,45.874725,10.905457,957
SHAPE00171,45.874588,10.905532,958
SHAPE00171,45.874477,10.905614,959
SHAPE00171,45.874424,10.905672,960
SHAPE00171,45.874344,10.905774,961
SHAPE00171,45.87399,10.906378,962
SHAPE00171,45.873966,10.906414,963
SHAPE00171,45.87384,10.906619,964
SHAPE00171,45.873688,10.906857,965
SHAPE00171,45.873642,10.906915,966
SHAPE00171,45.873642,10.906915,967
SHAPE00171,45.873608,10.906959,968
SHAPE00171,45.873512,10.907063,969
SHAPE00171,45.873398,10.907126,970
SHAPE00171,45.873333,10.907164,971
SHAPE00171,45.873203,10.907219,972
SHAPE00171,45.871746,10.907757,973
SHAPE00171,45.871414,10.907863,974
SHAPE00171,45.871296,10.907901,975
SHAPE00171,45.87118,10.907916,976
SHAPE00171,45.871105,10.907922,977
SHAPE00171,45.8709,10.907892,978
SHAPE00171,45.870823,10.907887,979
SHAPE00171,45.870552,10.907843,980
SHAPE00171,45.870056,10.907722,981
SHAPE00171,45.8698,10.907657,982
SHAPE00171,45.86969,10.907602,983
SHAPE00171,45.86958,10.907531,984
SHAPE00171,45.86923,10.907211,985
SHAPE00171,45.869022,10.907006,986
SHAPE00171,45.868954,10.90695,987
SHAPE00171,45.86888,10.90691,988
SHAPE00171,45.868816,10.906889,989
SHAPE00171,45.86876,10.906883,990
SHAPE00171,45.86868,10.906883,991
SHAPE00171,45.868603,10.906889,992
SHAPE00171,45.868515,10.90693,993
SHAPE00171,45.868454,10.906977,994
SHAPE00171,45.868393,10.907036,995
SHAPE00171,45.868324,10.907127,996
SHAPE00171,45.86824,10.907293,997
SHAPE00171,45.868202,10.907435,998
SHAPE00171,45.868183,10.907559,999
SHAPE00171,45.868176,10.90772,1000
SHAPE00171,45.868202,10.9081,1001
SHAPE00171,45.868263,10.908587,1002
SHAPE00171,45.868313,10.908883,1003
SHAPE00171,45.868366,10.909142,1004
SHAPE00171,45.86845,10.909401,1005
SHAPE00171,45.868626,10.909893,1006
SHAPE00171,45.86883,10.910494,1007
SHAPE00171,45.868896,10.910694,1008
SHAPE00171,45.86893,10.910895,1009
SHAPE00171,45.868935,10.911016,1010
SHAPE00171,45.868923,10.911135,1011
SHAPE00171,45.86888,10.911419,1012
SHAPE00171,45.868713,10.911849,1013
SHAPE00171,45.868324,10.912643,1014
SHAPE00171,45.86818,10.913005,1015
SHAPE00171,45.86814,10.913147,1016
SHAPE00171,45.86811,10.913297,1017
SHAPE00171,45.868027,10.914162,1018
SHAPE00171,45.868008,10.914264,1019
SHAPE00171,45.867977,10.914359,1020
SHAPE00171,45.867935,10.914442,1021
SHAPE00171,45.867893,10.914507,1022
SHAPE00171,45.867832,10.914566,1023
SHAPE00171,45.867767,10.914606,1024
SHAPE00171,45.8677,10.914644,1025
SHAPE00171,45.867634,10.914664,1026
SHAPE00171,45.867157,10.914707,1027
SHAPE00171,45.8665,10.914759,1028
SHAPE00171,45.866135,10.914845,1029
SHAPE00171,45.86597,10.914907,1030
SHAPE00171,45.86581,10.914997,1031
SHAPE00171,45.86568,10.915088,1032
SHAPE00171,45.865555,10.915192,1033
SHAPE00171,45.86498,10.915783,1034
SHAPE00171,45.864693,10.916085,1035
SHAPE00171,45.8644,10.916361,1036
SHAPE00171,45.86426,10.916469,1037
SHAPE00171,45.864124,10.916547,1038
SHAPE00171,45.863968,10.916609,1039
SHAPE00171,45.86379,10.916671,1040
SHAPE00171,45.863583,10.916724,1041
SHAPE00171,45.863384,10.916783,1042
SHAPE00171,45.862602,10.917023,1043
SHAPE00171,45.862034,10.917222,1044
SHAPE00171,45.8617,10.9174,1045
SHAPE00171,45.861523,10.917515,1046
SHAPE00171,45.861355,10.917645,1047
SHAPE00171,45.860622,10.91828,1048
SHAPE00171,45.8585,10.920069,1049
SHAPE00171,45.858364,10.920188,1050
SHAPE00171,45.858208,10.920322,1051
SHAPE00171,45.85809,10.920423,1052
SHAPE00171,45.85803,10.920478,1053
SHAPE00171,45.857983,10.920522,1054
SHAPE00171,45.85786,10.920686,1055
SHAPE00171,45.85783,10.920722,1056
SHAPE00171,45.857758,10.920823,1057
SHAPE00171,45.85771,10.920909,1058
SHAPE00171,45.85767,10.920995,1059
SHAPE00171,45.85764,10.921064,1060
SHAPE00171,45.85762,10.921112,1061
SHAPE00171,45.8576,10.921161,1062
SHAPE00171,45.85756,10.921273,1063
SHAPE00171,45.857506,10.921443,1064
SHAPE00171,45.85734,10.922163,1065
SHAPE00171,45.856785,10.924614,1066
SHAPE00171,45.85648,10.925856,1067
SHAPE00171,45.856087,10.927668,1068
SHAPE00171,45.855984,10.928166,1069
SHAPE00171,45.855965,10.928255,1070
SHAPE00171,45.85593,10.928408,1071
SHAPE00171,45.855816,10.928931,1072
SHAPE00171,45.855816,10.928939,1073
SHAPE00171,45.85557,10.930013,1074
SHAPE00171,45.855545,10.93012,1075
SHAPE00171,45.855545,10.93012,1076
SHAPE00171,45.855526,10.930202,1077
SHAPE00171,45.85549,10.930362,1078
SHAPE00171,45.85548,10.93041,1079
SHAPE00171,45.855354,10.930948,1080
SHAPE00171,45.855312,10.931141,1081
SHAPE00171,45.85522,10.931415,1082
SHAPE00171,45.855156,10.931578,1083
SHAPE00171,45.855103,10.931642,1084
SHAPE00171,45.85505,10.931665,1085
SHAPE00171,45.855003,10.93171,1086
SHAPE00171,45.854965,10.931771,1087
SHAPE00171,45.854942,10.931845,1088
SHAPE00171,45.854935,10.931924,1089
SHAPE00171,45.854942,10.932004,1090
SHAPE00171,45.85497,10.932085,1091
SHAPE00171,45.855003,10.932232,1092
SHAPE00171,45.855,10.932419,1093
SHAPE00171,45.854965,10.932694,1094
SHAPE00171,45.854893,10.932967,1095
SHAPE00171,45.85484,10.933211,1096
SHAPE00171,45.854652,10.934036,1097
SHAPE00171,45.85463,10.93414,1098
SHAPE00171,45.854546,10.934518,1099
SHAPE00171,45.85456,10.934524,1100
SHAPE00171,45.85456,10.934524,1101
SHAPE00171,45.854546,10.934518,1102
SHAPE00171,45.854538,10.934559,1103
SHAPE00171,45.854446,10.934974,1104
SHAPE00171,45.854267,10.935736,1105
SHAPE00171,45.85418,10.936179,1106
SHAPE00171,45.854153,10.93635,1107
SHAPE00171,45.854145,10.936511,1108
SHAPE00171,45.854164,10.936876,1109
SHAPE00171,45.85421,10.937227,1110
SHAPE00171,45.85422,10.937328,1111
SHAPE00171,45.85424,10.937426,1112
SHAPE00171,45.854485,10.93822,1113
SHAPE00171,45.854767,10.939178,1114
SHAPE00171,45.8553,10.941089,1115
SHAPE00171,45.85539,10.941403,1116
SHAPE00171,45.855453,10.941666,1117
SHAPE00171,45.85548,10.941798,1118
SHAPE00171,45.8555,10.941931,1119
SHAPE00171,45.85551,10.942085,1120
SHAPE00171,45.85551,10.942232,1121
SHAPE00171,45.855515,10.942365,1122
SHAPE00171,45.855503,10.94252,1123
SHAPE00171,45.855484,10.942694,1124
SHAPE00171,45.85505,10.946228,1125
SHAPE00171,45.855038,10.946356,1126
SHAPE00171,45.854958,10.946964,1127
SHAPE00171,45.854958,10.946964,1128
SHAPE00171,45.854675,10.949173,1129
SHAPE00171,45.85467,10.94897,1130
SHAPE00171,45.85467,10.94897,1131
SHAPE00171,45.854675,10.949173,1132
SHAPE00171,45.854443,10.951062,1133
SHAPE00171,45.85431,10.952085,1134
SHAPE00171,45.854282,10.952456,1135
SHAPE00171,45.85428,10.952622,1136
SHAPE00171,45.854282,10.952789,1137
SHAPE00171,45.854286,10.95293,1138
SHAPE00171,45.8543,10.953075,1139
SHAPE00171,45.854507,10.954373,1140
SHAPE00171,45.854572,10.95482,1141
SHAPE00171,45.854633,10.955343,1142
SHAPE00171,45.854633,10.955513,1143
SHAPE00171,45.854626,10.955687,1144
SHAPE00171,45.854618,10.955782,1145
SHAPE00171,45.854607,10.95586,1146
SHAPE00171,45.854576,10.956051,1147
SHAPE00171,45.85454,10.956204,1148
SHAPE00171,45.854504,10.956373,1149
SHAPE00171,45.85446,10.956531,1150
SHAPE00171,45.8544,10.956767,1151
SHAPE00171,45.85432,10.95704,1152
SHAPE00171,45.85416,10.957468,1153
SHAPE00171,45.854065,10.957679,1154
SHAPE00171,45.85396,10.957887,1155
SHAPE00171,45.853836,10.958094,1156
SHAPE00171,45.85373,10.958249,1157
SHAPE00171,45.85379,10.958445,1158
SHAPE00171,45.85383,10.958668,1159
SHAPE00171,45.85384,10.958792,1160
SHAPE00171,45.85384,10.958915,1161
SHAPE00171,45.85383,10.959575,1162
SHAPE00171,45.853867,10.961433,1163
SHAPE00171,45.85384,10.961973,1164
SHAPE00171,45.85366,10.963554,1165
SHAPE00171,45.853596,10.964272,1166
SHAPE00171,45.85362,10.964933,1167
SHAPE00171,45.85363,10.965144,1168
SHAPE00171,45.853683,10.966064,1169
SHAPE00171,45.85372,10.966764,1170
SHAPE00171,45.853695,10.967096,1171
SHAPE00171,45.853657,10.967273,1172
SHAPE00171,45.853615,10.967465,1173
SHAPE00171,45.853497,10.967813,1174
SHAPE00171,45.85339,10.968103,1175
SHAPE00171,45.853157,10.968176,1176
SHAPE00171,45.853107,10.968184,1177
SHAPE00171,45.853107,10.968184,1178
SHAPE00171,45.853085,10.968189,1179
SHAPE00171,45.852512,10.968216,1180
SHAPE00171,45.852474,10.968213,1181
SHAPE00171,45.852478,10.969936,1182
SHAPE00171,45.852474,10.970097,1183
SHAPE00171,45.85245,10.970508,1184
SHAPE00171,45.852436,10.970543,1185
SHAPE00171,45.852352,10.970753,1186
SHAPE00171,45.85207,10.971484,1187
SHAPE00171,45.852062,10.971505,1188
SHAPE00171,45.85167,10.972445,1189
SHAPE00171,45.851597,10.972616,1190
SHAPE00171,45.851597,10.972616,1191
SHAPE00171,45.851376,10.973235,1192
SHAPE00171,45.851276,10.973703,1193
SHAPE00171,45.85118,10.974031,1194
SHAPE00171,45.85116,10.974087,1195
SHAPE00171,45.851116,10.974151,1196
SHAPE00171,45.851086,10.974163,1197
SHAPE00171,45.851063,10.974189,1198
SHAPE00171,45.851048,10.974224,1199
SHAPE00171,45.85104,10.974266,1200
SHAPE00171,45.85104,10.974309,1201
SHAPE00171,45.85105,10.974346,1202
SHAPE00171,45.85107,10.974377,1203
SHAPE00171,45.851086,10.974426,1204
SHAPE00171,45.851093,10.974469,1205
SHAPE00171,45.851097,10.97451,1206
SHAPE00171,45.851093,10.974582,1207
SHAPE00171,45.851086,10.974838,1208
SHAPE00171,45.851006,10.975455,1209
SHAPE00171,45.85091,10.976217,1210
SHAPE00171,45.850845,10.976643,1211
SHAPE00171,45.850826,10.976856,1212
SHAPE00171,45.850826,10.976871,1213
SHAPE00171,45.850822,10.977093,1214
SHAPE00171,45.850838,10.977284,1215
SHAPE00171,45.850872,10.977503,1216
SHAPE00171,45.850903,10.977644,1217
SHAPE00171,45.850933,10.977731,1218
SHAPE00171,45.850967,10.97781,1219
SHAPE00171,45.851025,10.977909,1220
SHAPE00171,45.851044,10.977944,1221
SHAPE00171,45.85113,10.978104,1222
SHAPE00171,45.851215,10.97825,1223
SHAPE00171,45.85133,10.978433,1224
SHAPE00171,45.851364,10.97849,1225
SHAPE00171,45.85144,10.978605,1226
SHAPE00171,45.851513,10.97875,1227
SHAPE00171,45.851578,10.978865,1228
SHAPE00171,45.851612,10.978929,1229
SHAPE00171,45.851635,10.97897,1230
SHAPE00171,45.851635,10.97897,1231
SHAPE00171,45.851696,10.979068,1232
SHAPE00171,45.85172,10.979114,1233
SHAPE00171,45.851776,10.979195,1234
SHAPE00171,45.851795,10.979223,1235
SHAPE00171,45.851864,10.979337,1236
SHAPE00171,45.851917,10.979406,1237
SHAPE00171,45.851944,10.979437,1238
SHAPE00171,45.85198,10.979467,1239
SHAPE00171,45.852016,10.979497,1240
SHAPE00171,45.852165,10.979592,1241
SHAPE00171,45.85222,10.97963,1242
SHAPE00171,45.852486,10.979788,1243
SHAPE00171,45.85251,10.979799,1244
SHAPE00171,45.852722,10.979916,1245
SHAPE00171,45.85275,10.979929,1246
SHAPE00171,45.852905,10.980041,1247
SHAPE00171,45.853,10.980123,1248
SHAPE00171,45.853085,10.980225,1249
SHAPE00171,45.853165,10.980339,1250
SHAPE00171,45.85321,10.980436,1251
SHAPE00171,45.85326,10.980552,1252
SHAPE00171,45.85347,10.981087,1253
SHAPE00171,45.853683,10.981653,1254
SHAPE00171,45.85369,10.981676,1255
SHAPE00171,45.853706,10.981713,1256
SHAPE00171,45.85378,10.981897,1257
SHAPE00171,45.853806,10.981962,1258
SHAPE00171,45.85389,10.982208,1259
SHAPE00171,45.853947,10.982411,1260
SHAPE00171,45.853985,10.982592,1261
SHAPE00171,45.854034,10.982833,1262
SHAPE00171,45.85409,10.983182,1263
SHAPE00171,45.854103,10.983257,1264
SHAPE00171,45.854137,10.983513,1265
SHAPE00171,45.854168,10.983763,1266
SHAPE00171,45.85421,10.984131,1267
SHAPE00171,45.854324,10.98501,1268
SHAPE00171,45.854393,10.985558,1269
SHAPE00171,45.85447,10.986103,1270
SHAPE00171,45.854504,10.986365,1271
SHAPE00171,45.85457,10.986648,1272
SHAPE00171,45.85458,10.986687,1273
SHAPE00171,45.854664,10.986967,1274
SHAPE00171,45.854748,10.987181,1275
SHAPE00171,45.854813,10.987312,1276
SHAPE00171,45.854893,10.98746,1277
SHAPE00171,45.85516,10.987913,1278
SHAPE00171,45.85539,10.988312,1279
SHAPE00171,45.855522,10.988528,1280
SHAPE00171,45.85554,10.988558,1281
SHAPE00171,45.85559,10.988619,1282
SHAPE00171,45.855614,10.988648,1283
SHAPE00171,45.855637,10.988674,1284
SHAPE00171,45.855705,10.988755,1285
SHAPE00171,45.85575,10.988801,1286
SHAPE00171,45.855797,10.988846,1287
SHAPE00171,45.855923,10.988946,1288
SHAPE00171,45.856052,10.989032,1289
SHAPE00171,45.856346,10.989182,1290
SHAPE00171,45.8566,10.989306,1291
SHAPE00171,45.856632,10.989326,1292
SHAPE00171,45.856945,10.989473,1293
SHAPE00171,45.857094,10.989545,1294
SHAPE00171,45.857136,10.989562,1295
SHAPE00171,45.858765,10.990515,1296
SHAPE00171,45.858788,10.990528,1297
SHAPE00171,45.858788,10.990528,1298
SHAPE00171,45.859047,10.990681,1299
SHAPE00171,45.859882,10.991186,1300
SHAPE00171,45.860146,10.991433,1301
SHAPE00171,45.860188,10.991475,1302
SHAPE00171,45.860455,10.991934,1303
SHAPE00171,45.86103,10.993091,1304
SHAPE00171,45.86109,10.993185,1305
SHAPE00171,45.86112,10.993228,1306
SHAPE00171,45.86115,10.993264,1307
SHAPE00171,45.861248,10.993359,1308
SHAPE00171,45.861374,10.993442,1309
SHAPE00171,45.861435,10.993467,1310
SHAPE00171,45.861454,10.993475,1311
SHAPE00171,45.861534,10.993492,1312
SHAPE00171,45.861805,10.993526,1313
SHAPE00171,45.8619,10.993539,1314
SHAPE00171,45.862,10.993566,1315
SHAPE00171,45.86211,10.99361,1316
SHAPE00171,45.86223,10.993675,1317
SHAPE00171,45.86233,10.993752,1318
SHAPE00171,45.86242,10.993843,1319
SHAPE00171,45.86294,10.994555,1320
SHAPE00171,45.863445,10.995214,1321
SHAPE00171,45.863575,10.995526,1322
SHAPE00171,45.86362,10.995779,1323
SHAPE00171,45.86361,10.996001,1324
SHAPE00171,45.86359,10.996122,1325
SHAPE00171,45.863564,10.996232,1326
SHAPE00171,45.863453,10.996586,1327
SHAPE00171,45.863174,10.997345,1328
SHAPE00171,45.863094,10.997275,1329
SHAPE00171,45.863068,10.997247,1330
SHAPE00171,45.863068,10.997247,1331
SHAPE00171,45.863094,10.997275,1332
SHAPE00171,45.863174,10.997345,1333
SHAPE00171,45.86315,10.99741,1334
SHAPE00171,45.86313,10.997467,1335
SHAPE00171,45.862778,10.998383,1336
SHAPE00171,45.862762,10.998434,1337
SHAPE00171,45.86243,10.999344,1338
SHAPE00171,45.86232,10.999634,1339
SHAPE00171,45.862198,10.99994,1340
SHAPE00171,45.86216,11.000036,1341
SHAPE00171,45.862106,11.000177,1342
SHAPE00171,45.86192,11.000616,1343
SHAPE00171,45.861893,11.00068,1344
SHAPE00171,45.86185,11.000662,1345
SHAPE00171,45.861774,11.000638,1346
SHAPE00171,45.861774,11.000638,1347
SHAPE00171,45.86185,11.000662,1348
SHAPE00171,45.861893,11.00068,1349
SHAPE00171,45.861847,11.000805,1350
SHAPE00171,45.861813,11.000912,1351
SHAPE00171,45.861675,11.001422,1352
SHAPE00171,45.86166,11.001488,1353
SHAPE00171,45.861652,11.001554,1354
SHAPE00171,45.861637,11.001611,1355
SHAPE00171,45.861633,11.00162,1356
SHAPE00171,45.8616,11.001727,1357
SHAPE00171,45.861572,11.001847,1358
SHAPE00171,45.861557,11.001875,1359
SHAPE00171,45.861538,11.001904,1360
SHAPE00171,45.861515,11.001972,1361
SHAPE00171,45.86151,11.002048,1362
SHAPE00171,45.86153,11.002157,1363
SHAPE00171,45.86155,11.002187,1364
SHAPE00171,45.861588,11.002237,1365
SHAPE00171,45.861637,11.002267,1366
SHAPE00171,45.86169,11.002274,1367
SHAPE00171,45.861744,11.002255,1368
SHAPE00171,45.8619,11.002296,1369
SHAPE00171,45.861908,11.002301,1370
SHAPE00171,45.862057,11.002366,1371
SHAPE00171,45.8634,11.003058,1372
SHAPE00171,45.863567,11.003156,1373
SHAPE00171,45.863724,11.003276,1374
SHAPE00171,45.86388,11.003442,1375
SHAPE00171,45.86409,11.003729,1376
SHAPE00171,45.86439,11.004167,1377
SHAPE00171,45.864586,11.004451,1378
SHAPE00171,45.865067,11.005326,1379
SHAPE00171,45.865467,11.006092,1380
SHAPE00171,45.865643,11.006384,1381
SHAPE00171,45.865707,11.00649,1382
SHAPE00171,45.865963,11.006845,1383
SHAPE00171,45.866074,11.007077,1384
SHAPE00171,45.866093,11.007155,1385
SHAPE00171,45.866096,11.00722,1386
SHAPE00171,45.86609,11.00728,1387
SHAPE00171,45.866066,11.007359,1388
SHAPE00171,45.866024,11.007453,1389
SHAPE00171,45.866005,11.007476,1390
SHAPE00171,45.86595,11.007536,1391
SHAPE00171,45.86589,11.007678,1392
SHAPE00171,45.865868,11.00776,1393
SHAPE00171,45.86586,11.007823,1394
SHAPE00171,45.865864,11.007944,1395
SHAPE00171,45.86589,11.008053,1396
SHAPE00171,45.865932,11.008147,1397
SHAPE00171,45.865986,11.008224,1398
SHAPE00171,45.866055,11.00828,1399
SHAPE00171,45.8661,11.008303,1400
SHAPE00171,45.866146,11.008316,1401
SHAPE00171,45.86619,11.008358,1402
SHAPE00171,45.866222,11.0084,1403
SHAPE00171,45.86625,11.008448,1404
SHAPE00171,45.866272,11.008502,1405
SHAPE00171,45.8663,11.008591,1406
SHAPE00171,45.866344,11.008743,1407
SHAPE00171,45.866367,11.008828,1408
SHAPE00171,45.866405,11.008918,1409
SHAPE00171,45.866455,11.009021,1410
SHAPE00171,45.86653,11.009176,1411
SHAPE00171,45.86655,11.009212,1412
SHAPE00171,45.86662,11.009332,1413
SHAPE00171,45.866825,11.009671,1414
SHAPE00171,45.86722,11.010305,1415
SHAPE00171,45.86731,11.010462,1416
SHAPE00171,45.867382,11.010588,1417
SHAPE00171,45.867447,11.010715,1418
SHAPE00171,45.867687,11.011245,1419
SHAPE00171,45.868,11.012141,1420
SHAPE00171,45.868122,11.012444,1421
SHAPE00171,45.868187,11.012577,1422
SHAPE00171,45.86817,11.012596,1423
SHAPE00171,45.86815,11.012641,1424
SHAPE00171,45.86814,11.01267,1425
SHAPE00171,45.868134,11.012692,1426
SHAPE00171,45.86813,11.012748,1427
SHAPE00171,45.868137,11.012805,1428
SHAPE00171,45.868156,11.012856,1429
SHAPE00171,45.868187,11.012897,1430
SHAPE00171,45.86822,11.012925,1431
SHAPE00171,45.868294,11.013051,1432
SHAPE00171,45.86841,11.013347,1433
SHAPE00171,45.86836,11.013381,1434
SHAPE00171,45.868336,11.013396,1435
SHAPE00171,45.8685,11.013859,1436
SHAPE00171,45.868557,11.014146,1437
SHAPE00171,45.868557,11.014231,1438
SHAPE00171,45.868557,11.014231,1439
SHAPE00171,45.868557,11.014146,1440
SHAPE00171,45.8685,11.013859,1441
SHAPE00171,45.868336,11.013396,1442
SHAPE00171,45.86836,11.013381,1443
SHAPE00171,45.86841,11.013347,1444
SHAPE00171,45.868443,11.01343,1445
SHAPE00171,45.868565,11.013825,1446
SHAPE00171,45.868813,11.014409,1447
SHAPE00171,45.86887,11.014535,1448
SHAPE00171,45.869053,11.014891,1449
SHAPE00171,45.87015,11.016674,1450
SHAPE00171,45.870506,11.017237,1451
SHAPE00171,45.870556,11.017313,1452
SHAPE00171,45.870556,11.017313,1453
SHAPE00171,45.870937,11.017923,1454
SHAPE00171,45.871197,11.018324,1455
SHAPE00171,45.87164,11.019001,1456
SHAPE00171,45.87181,11.019259,1457
SHAPE00171,45.872032,11.019679,1458
SHAPE00171,45.87218,11.02007,1459
SHAPE00171,45.872227,11.020309,1460
SHAPE00171,45.872242,11.020491,1461
SHAPE00171,45.872208,11.020568,1462
SHAPE00171,45.872204,11.020584,1463
SHAPE00171,45.87219,11.020656,1464
SHAPE00171,45.87219,11.020748,1465
SHAPE00171,45.872204,11.020836,1466
SHAPE00171,45.87223,11.020894,1467
SHAPE00171,45.87224,11.020914,1468
SHAPE00171,45.872284,11.020976,1469
SHAPE00171,45.87234,11.021017,1470
SHAPE00171,45.872402,11.021033,1471
SHAPE00171,45.87252,11.021163,1472
SHAPE00171,45.87254,11.021189,1473
SHAPE00171,45.87256,11.021227,1474
SHAPE00171,45.872646,11.021494,1475
SHAPE00171,45.872684,11.021716,1476
SHAPE00171,45.872715,11.021965,1477
SHAPE00171,45.872734,11.022193,1478
SHAPE00171,45.872746,11.022463,1479
SHAPE00171,45.87275,11.023262,1480
SHAPE00171,45.87276,11.02427,1481
SHAPE00171,45.87276,11.02427,1482
SHAPE00171,45.87276,11.024456,1483
SHAPE00171,45.872776,11.02559,1484
SHAPE00171,45.872784,11.026323,1485
SHAPE00171,45.872795,11.027532,1486
SHAPE00171,45.872818,11.028777,1487
SHAPE00171,45.872826,11.028955,1488
SHAPE00171,45.872803,11.029015,1489
SHAPE00171,45.872795,11.029024,1490
SHAPE00171,45.87279,11.029036,1491
SHAPE00171,45.872787,11.029048,1492
SHAPE00171,45.872787,11.029061,1493
SHAPE00171,45.872787,11.029074,1494
SHAPE00171,45.87279,11.029086,1495
SHAPE00171,45.872795,11.029095,1496
SHAPE00171,45.8728,11.029102,1497
SHAPE00171,45.872807,11.02911,1498
SHAPE00171,45.87281,11.029115,1499
SHAPE00171,45.872818,11.029118,1500
SHAPE00171,45.87283,11.029119,1501
SHAPE00171,45.872837,11.029117,1502
SHAPE00171,45.872845,11.029114,1503
SHAPE00171,45.87285,11.029108,1504
SHAPE00171,45.872856,11.0291,1505
SHAPE00171,45.872894,11.029075,1506
SHAPE00171,45.872913,11.029084,1507
SHAPE00171,45.87329,11.029381,1508
SHAPE00171,45.87339,11.029454,1509
SHAPE00171,45.87424,11.030052,1510
SHAPE00171,45.874332,11.030119,1511
SHAPE00171,45.874413,11.030205,1512
SHAPE00171,45.87444,11.030234,1513
SHAPE00171,45.875553,11.031437,1514
SHAPE00171,45.87581,11.031586,1515
SHAPE00171,45.8759,11.031615,1516
SHAPE00171,45.87588,11.031777,1517
SHAPE00171,45.875862,11.031912,1518
SHAPE00171,45.87592,11.031922,1519
SHAPE00171,45.87617,11.03196,1520
SHAPE00171,45.87617,11.03196,1521
SHAPE00171,45.87649,11.032007,1522
SHAPE00171,45.876617,11.032024,1523
SHAPE00171,45.87685,11.032142,1524
SHAPE00171,45.87692,11.032171,1525
SHAPE00171,45.876938,11.032214,1526
SHAPE00171,45.87696,11.032247,1527
SHAPE00171,45.87699,11.032267,1528
SHAPE00171,45.877026,11.032272,1529
SHAPE00171,45.87705,11.032268,1530
SHAPE00171,45.87707,11.032254,1531
SHAPE00171,45.87709,11.032233,1532
SHAPE00171,45.87711,11.032207,1533
SHAPE00171,45.87712,11.032174,1534
SHAPE00171,45.877346,11.031943,1535
SHAPE00171,45.8779,11.031914,1536
SHAPE00171,45.879005,11.031865,1537
SHAPE00171,45.879917,11.031827,1538
SHAPE00171,45.880096,11.031817,1539
SHAPE00171,45.880207,11.031811,1540
SHAPE00171,45.880264,11.031823,1541
SHAPE00171,45.88039,11.031848,1542
SHAPE00171,45.88044,11.031895,1543
SHAPE00171,45.880497,11.03192,1544
SHAPE00171,45.880558,11.031921,1545
SHAPE00171,45.880615,11.031898,1546
SHAPE00171,45.88067,11.031852,1547
SHAPE00171,45.880733,11.031801,1548
SHAPE00171,45.88077,11.031772,1549
SHAPE00171,45.88083,11.031766,1550
SHAPE00171,45.880924,11.031761,1551
SHAPE00171,45.881077,11.031816,1552
SHAPE00171,45.88116,11.031848,1553
SHAPE00171,45.88135,11.031918,1554
SHAPE00171,45.88143,11.031945,1555
SHAPE00171,45.88143,11.031945,1556
SHAPE00171,45.88148,11.031962,1557
SHAPE00171,45.88198,11.032156,1558
SHAPE00171,45.88221,11.032239,1559
SHAPE00171,45.882553,11.032375,1560
SHAPE00171,45.883205,11.032501,1561
SHAPE00171,45.883595,11.032579,1562
SHAPE00171,45.883747,11.032603,1563
SHAPE00171,45.88468,11.032743,1564
SHAPE00171,45.88482,11.032763,1565
SHAPE00171,45.88485,11.032769,1566
SHAPE00171,45.885193,11.032829,1567
SHAPE00171,45.88559,11.032904,1568
SHAPE00171,45.88583,11.032987,1569
SHAPE00171,45.886032,11.033045,1570
SHAPE00171,45.886314,11.033077,1571
SHAPE00171,45.886402,11.033102,1572
SHAPE00171,45.886467,11.033155,1573
SHAPE00171,45.886505,11.033191,1574
SHAPE00171,45.886547,11.03325,1575
SHAPE00171,45.886562,11.03329,1576
SHAPE00171,45.88659,11.033319,1577
SHAPE00171,45.886616,11.033333,1578
SHAPE00171,45.886642,11.033334,1579
SHAPE00171,45.886673,11.033323,1580
SHAPE00171,45.886696,11.033302,1581
SHAPE00171,45.886715,11.033268,1582
SHAPE00171,45.886726,11.033226,1583
SHAPE00171,45.886726,11.033181,1584
SHAPE00171,45.886784,11.033154,1585
SHAPE00171,45.886818,11.033149,1586
SHAPE00171,45.886894,11.033157,1587
SHAPE00171,45.88738,11.033216,1588
SHAPE00171,45.887596,11.033259,1589
SHAPE00171,45.887833,11.033342,1590
SHAPE00171,45.88808,11.033437,1591
SHAPE00171,45.888325,11.033536,1592
SHAPE00171,45.88869,11.033694,1593
SHAPE00171,45.889263,11.033818,1594
SHAPE00171,45.889427,11.033857,1595
SHAPE00171,45.889984,11.033973,1596
SHAPE00171,45.890423,11.034215,1597
SHAPE00171,45.890533,11.034298,1598
SHAPE00171,45.890583,11.034336,1599
SHAPE00171,45.890636,11.034385,1600
SHAPE00171,45.890682,11.034444,1601
SHAPE00171,45.8907,11.034469,1602
SHAPE00171,45.890724,11.034527,1603
SHAPE00171,45.890736,11.034587,1604
SHAPE00171,45.890762,11.034714,1605
SHAPE00171,45.89077,11.034789,1606
SHAPE00171,45.89079,11.034861,1607
SHAPE00171,45.89082,11.034921,1608
SHAPE00171,45.89086,11.034966,1609
SHAPE00171,45.89091,11.034992,1610
SHAPE00171,45.89096,11.034999,1611
SHAPE00171,45.89101,11.034986,1612
SHAPE00171,45.891056,11.034954,1613
SHAPE00171,45.89109,11.034911,1614
SHAPE00171,45.891117,11.034858,1615
SHAPE00171,45.891136,11.034796,1616
SHAPE00171,45.891144,11.034731,1617
SHAPE00171,45.891132,11.03464,1618
SHAPE00171,45.8911,11.034559,1619
SHAPE00171,45.891052,11.034497,1620
SHAPE00171,45.89103,11.034477,1621
SHAPE00171,45.891,11.034464,1622
SHAPE00171,45.89097,11.034457,1623
SHAPE00171,45.890923,11.03446,1624
SHAPE00171,45.890873,11.03448,1625
SHAPE00171,45.890797,11.034415,1626
SHAPE00171,45.890747,11.034375,1627
SHAPE00171,45.89073,11.034368,1628
SHAPE00171,45.890614,11.034236,1629
SHAPE00171,45.890522,11.03416,1630
SHAPE00171,45.89045,11.034108,1631
SHAPE00171,45.890385,11.034075,1632
SHAPE00171,45.890244,11.034032,1633
SHAPE00171,45.890244,11.034032,1634
SHAPE00171,45.890026,11.033966,1635
SHAPE00171,45.889984,11.033973,1636
SHAPE00171,45.890423,11.034215,1637
SHAPE00171,45.890533,11.034298,1638
SHAPE00171,45.890583,11.034336,1639
SHAPE00171,45.890636,11.034385,1640
SHAPE00171,45.890682,11.034444,1641
SHAPE00171,45.8907,11.034469,1642
SHAPE00171,45.890724,11.034527,1643
SHAPE00171,45.890736,11.034587,1644
SHAPE00171,45.890762,11.034714,1645
SHAPE00171,45.89077,11.034789,1646
SHAPE00171,45.89079,11.034861,1647
SHAPE00171,45.89082,11.034921,1648
SHAPE00171,45.89086,11.034966,1649
SHAPE00171,45.89091,11.035111,1650
SHAPE00171,45.89097,11.035336,1651
SHAPE00171,45.890965,11.035457,1652
SHAPE00171,45.890965,11.035538,1653
SHAPE00171,45.890965,11.036715,1654
SHAPE00171,45.890957,11.03744,1655
SHAPE00171,45.890957,11.037501,1656
SHAPE00171,45.890957,11.03755,1657
SHAPE00171,45.890945,11.038918,1658
SHAPE00171,45.890945,11.039011,1659
SHAPE00171,45.890945,11.039133,1660
SHAPE00171,45.890938,11.039775,1661
SHAPE00171,45.890938,11.039842,1662
SHAPE00171,45.890938,11.039871,1663
SHAPE00171,45.891026,11.03989,1664
SHAPE00171,45.89116,11.039919,1665
SHAPE00172,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00172,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00172,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00172,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00172,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00172,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00172,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00172,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00172,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00172,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00172,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00172,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00172,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00172,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00172,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00172,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00172,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00172,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00172,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00172,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00172,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00172,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00172,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00172,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00172,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00172,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00172,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00172,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00172,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00172,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00172,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00172,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00172,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00172,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00172,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00172,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00172,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00172,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00172,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00172,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00172,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00172,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00172,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00172,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00172,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00172,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00172,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00172,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00172,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00172,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00172,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00172,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00172,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00172,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00172,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00172,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00172,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00172,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00172,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00172,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00172,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00172,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00172,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00172,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00172,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00172,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00172,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00172,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00172,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00172,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00172,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00172,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00172,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00172,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00172,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00172,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00172,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00172,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00172,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00172,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00172,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00172,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00172,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00172,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00172,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00172,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00172,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00172,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00172,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00172,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00172,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00172,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00172,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00172,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00172,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00172,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00172,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00172,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00172,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00172,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00172,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00172,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00172,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00172,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00172,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00172,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00172,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00172,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00172,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00172,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00172,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00172,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00172,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00172,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00172,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00172,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00172,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00172,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00172,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00172,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00172,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00172,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00172,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00172,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00172,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00172,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00172,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00172,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00172,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00172,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00172,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00172,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00172,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00172,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00172,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00172,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00172,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00172,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE00172,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE00172,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00172,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE00172,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE00172,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE00172,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE00172,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE00172,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE00172,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE00172,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE00172,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE00172,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE00172,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE00172,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE00172,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE00172,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE00172,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE00172,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE00172,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE00172,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE00172,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE00172,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE00172,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE00172,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE00172,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE00172,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE00172,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE00172,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE00172,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE00172,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE00172,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE00172,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE00172,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE00172,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00172,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE00172,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE00172,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE00172,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE00172,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE00172,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE00172,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE00172,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE00172,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE00172,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE00172,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE00172,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE00172,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE00172,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE00172,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE00172,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE00172,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE00172,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE00172,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE00172,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE00172,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE00172,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE00172,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE00172,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE00172,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE00172,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE00172,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE00172,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE00172,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE00172,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE00172,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE00172,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00172,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE00172,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE00172,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE00172,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE00172,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE00172,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE00172,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE00172,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE00172,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE00172,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE00172,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE00172,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE00172,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE00172,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE00172,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE00172,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE00172,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE00172,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE00172,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE00172,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE00172,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE00172,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE00172,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE00172,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE00172,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE00172,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE00172,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE00172,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE00172,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE00172,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE00172,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE00172,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE00172,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE00172,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE00172,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE00172,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE00172,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE00172,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE00172,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00172,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE00172,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE00172,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE00172,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE00172,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE00172,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE00172,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE00172,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE00172,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE00172,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE00172,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE00172,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE00172,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE00172,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE00172,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00172,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE00172,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE00172,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE00172,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE00172,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE00172,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE00172,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE00172,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE00172,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE00172,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE00172,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE00172,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE00172,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE00172,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE00172,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE00172,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE00172,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE00172,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE00172,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE00172,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE00172,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE00172,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE00172,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE00172,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE00172,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE00172,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE00172,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE00172,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE00172,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE00172,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE00172,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE00172,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE00172,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE00172,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE00172,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE00172,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE00172,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE00172,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE00172,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE00172,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE00172,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE00172,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE00172,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE00172,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE00172,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE00172,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE00172,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE00172,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE00172,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE00172,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE00172,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE00172,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE00172,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE00172,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE00172,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE00172,45.93365,11.095775,314
SHAPE00172,45.933582,11.095753,315
SHAPE00172,45.93355,11.095739,316
SHAPE00172,45.93353,11.095759,317
SHAPE00172,45.933495,11.095808,318
SHAPE00172,45.933468,11.095845,319
SHAPE00172,45.933437,11.095923,320
SHAPE00172,45.93339,11.096136,321
SHAPE00172,45.933258,11.096352,322
SHAPE00172,45.933258,11.096352,323
SHAPE00172,45.93314,11.096542,324
SHAPE00172,45.933052,11.096702,325
SHAPE00172,45.933037,11.096728,326
SHAPE00172,45.932793,11.097125,327
SHAPE00172,45.932568,11.097497,328
SHAPE00172,45.932438,11.097713,329
SHAPE00172,45.932323,11.097893,330
SHAPE00172,45.932198,11.098116,331
SHAPE00172,45.93217,11.098164,332
SHAPE00172,45.932102,11.098306,333
SHAPE00172,45.932003,11.098522,334
SHAPE00172,45.93194,11.098677,335
SHAPE00172,45.931847,11.098897,336
SHAPE00172,45.93165,11.099381,337
SHAPE00172,45.931393,11.099988,338
SHAPE00172,45.931225,11.100378,339
SHAPE00172,45.931072,11.10076,340
SHAPE00172,45.93104,11.100841,341
SHAPE00172,45.930897,11.101099,342
SHAPE00172,45.93066,11.101369,343
SHAPE00172,45.930393,11.101604,344
SHAPE00172,45.93018,11.101796,345
SHAPE00172,45.93009,11.101862,346
SHAPE00172,45.93,11.101934,347
SHAPE00172,45.929817,11.10212,348
SHAPE00172,45.929714,11.10236,349
SHAPE00172,45.929646,11.102624,350
SHAPE00172,45.929623,11.102772,351
SHAPE00172,45.92962,11.103028,352
SHAPE00172,45.929638,11.103206,353
SHAPE00172,45.929695,11.103335,354
SHAPE00172,45.929783,11.103492,355
SHAPE00172,45.929874,11.103587,356
SHAPE00172,45.92996,11.103678,357
SHAPE00172,45.930016,11.103762,358
SHAPE00172,45.93001,11.103912,359
SHAPE00172,45.930004,11.103937,360
SHAPE00172,45.929935,11.10393,361
SHAPE00172,45.92988,11.103955,362
SHAPE00172,45.92981,11.103948,363
SHAPE00172,45.929733,11.103923,364
SHAPE00172,45.92962,11.103893,365
SHAPE00172,45.929375,11.103841,366
SHAPE00172,45.92935,11.103855,367
SHAPE00172,45.929287,11.104006,368
SHAPE00172,45.929245,11.104098,369
SHAPE00172,45.929222,11.104225,370
SHAPE00172,45.92926,11.104484,371
SHAPE00172,45.929314,11.104688,372
SHAPE00172,45.929375,11.10485,373
SHAPE00172,45.929417,11.105037,374
SHAPE00172,45.929413,11.105253,375
SHAPE00172,45.929398,11.105614,376
SHAPE00172,45.929394,11.105836,377
SHAPE00172,45.92936,11.105963,378
SHAPE00172,45.929253,11.106094,379
SHAPE00172,45.929146,11.106167,380
SHAPE00172,45.929054,11.106287,381
SHAPE00172,45.929028,11.106449,382
SHAPE00172,45.928936,11.106744,383
SHAPE00172,45.928833,11.107044,384
SHAPE00172,45.92874,11.107291,385
SHAPE00172,45.92862,11.107508,386
SHAPE00172,45.928535,11.107681,387
SHAPE00172,45.92848,11.107844,388
SHAPE00172,45.92845,11.107952,389
SHAPE00172,45.928482,11.108048,390
SHAPE00172,45.928608,11.108247,391
SHAPE00172,45.928802,11.108571,392
SHAPE00172,45.929043,11.108896,393
SHAPE00172,45.929234,11.109286,394
SHAPE00172,45.92937,11.109607,395
SHAPE00172,45.929432,11.109752,396
SHAPE00172,45.92963,11.110237,397
SHAPE00172,45.929737,11.110424,398
SHAPE00172,45.92974,11.110597,399
SHAPE00172,45.92967,11.110807,400
SHAPE00172,45.92965,11.110982,401
SHAPE00172,45.92968,11.111168,402
SHAPE00172,45.929737,11.11135,403
SHAPE00172,45.92981,11.11155,404
SHAPE00172,45.92989,11.111653,405
SHAPE00172,45.930004,11.111716,406
SHAPE00172,45.930103,11.111781,407
SHAPE00172,45.93015,11.111889,408
SHAPE00172,45.930195,11.112063,409
SHAPE00172,45.93015,11.112293,410
SHAPE00172,45.930084,11.112659,411
SHAPE00172,45.929974,11.112913,412
SHAPE00172,45.92995,11.113158,413
SHAPE00172,45.930016,11.113309,414
SHAPE00172,45.930103,11.113537,415
SHAPE00172,45.930115,11.113703,416
SHAPE00172,45.93006,11.113909,417
SHAPE00172,45.92989,11.114132,418
SHAPE00172,45.92972,11.114372,419
SHAPE00172,45.92957,11.114668,420
SHAPE00172,45.929436,11.114799,421
SHAPE00172,45.929253,11.11486,422
SHAPE00172,45.929073,11.114926,423
SHAPE00172,45.928883,11.115094,424
SHAPE00172,45.928665,11.115341,425
SHAPE00172,45.928463,11.115749,426
SHAPE00172,45.928326,11.116128,427
SHAPE00172,45.928185,11.116417,428
SHAPE00172,45.928043,11.11664,429
SHAPE00172,45.92797,11.116722,430
SHAPE00172,45.927902,11.116925,431
SHAPE00172,45.927856,11.117255,432
SHAPE00172,45.927837,11.117571,433
SHAPE00172,45.927845,11.117794,434
SHAPE00172,45.927834,11.117938,435
SHAPE00172,45.927788,11.118052,436
SHAPE00172,45.92771,11.118098,437
SHAPE00172,45.927555,11.118074,438
SHAPE00172,45.92743,11.118094,439
SHAPE00172,45.927322,11.118159,440
SHAPE00172,45.92727,11.118237,441
SHAPE00172,45.92715,11.118413,442
SHAPE00172,45.927082,11.118507,443
SHAPE00172,45.927082,11.118507,444
SHAPE00172,45.927006,11.11861,445
SHAPE00172,45.926865,11.11878,446
SHAPE00172,45.926586,11.119139,447
SHAPE00172,45.92643,11.119308,448
SHAPE00172,45.926094,11.119511,449
SHAPE00172,45.925705,11.119823,450
SHAPE00172,45.92543,11.120038,451
SHAPE00172,45.925304,11.120199,452
SHAPE00172,45.925198,11.120373,453
SHAPE00172,45.925137,11.120461,454
SHAPE00172,45.925137,11.120461,455
SHAPE00172,45.92512,11.120481,456
SHAPE00172,45.925064,11.120534,457
SHAPE00172,45.924965,11.120631,458
SHAPE00172,45.924816,11.120733,459
SHAPE00172,45.92466,11.12083,460
SHAPE00172,45.924503,11.120911,461
SHAPE00172,45.924374,11.121064,462
SHAPE00172,45.924244,11.121299,463
SHAPE00172,45.92416,11.121414,464
SHAPE00172,45.924046,11.121605,465
SHAPE00172,45.92395,11.121792,466
SHAPE00172,45.923923,11.121996,467
SHAPE00172,45.92396,11.122165,468
SHAPE00172,45.92402,11.122345,469
SHAPE00172,45.924053,11.122543,470
SHAPE00172,45.92405,11.122643,471
SHAPE00172,45.924015,11.122778,472
SHAPE00172,45.923954,11.122916,473
SHAPE00172,45.923874,11.123078,474
SHAPE00172,45.923794,11.12335,475
SHAPE00172,45.923706,11.123693,476
SHAPE00172,45.923603,11.123988,477
SHAPE00172,45.923447,11.124167,478
SHAPE00172,45.923264,11.1243,479
SHAPE00172,45.923164,11.124455,480
SHAPE00172,45.923058,11.124603,481
SHAPE00172,45.922993,11.124884,482
SHAPE00172,45.922928,11.125172,483
SHAPE00172,45.922943,11.125374,484
SHAPE00172,45.922985,11.125561,485
SHAPE00172,45.923058,11.125755,486
SHAPE00172,45.92311,11.125957,487
SHAPE00172,45.923172,11.126199,488
SHAPE00172,45.923187,11.126316,489
SHAPE00172,45.923145,11.126526,490
SHAPE00172,45.923126,11.126783,491
SHAPE00172,45.9231,11.127064,492
SHAPE00172,45.923107,11.127437,493
SHAPE00172,45.923134,11.127756,494
SHAPE00172,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE00172,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE00172,45.923386,11.128208,497
SHAPE00172,45.92348,11.12834,498
SHAPE00172,45.923508,11.128465,499
SHAPE00172,45.923508,11.128581,500
SHAPE00172,45.923508,11.128721,501
SHAPE00172,45.923534,11.128831,502
SHAPE00172,45.9236,11.128932,503
SHAPE00172,45.92367,11.128971,504
SHAPE00172,45.923805,11.128999,505
SHAPE00172,45.92396,11.129007,506
SHAPE00172,45.92419,11.128999,507
SHAPE00172,45.92446,11.129067,508
SHAPE00172,45.92465,11.129145,509
SHAPE00172,45.924866,11.129419,510
SHAPE00172,45.92491,11.129523,511
SHAPE00172,45.924953,11.129616,512
SHAPE00172,45.924934,11.12977,513
SHAPE00172,45.9249,11.129845,514
SHAPE00172,45.924873,11.129907,515
SHAPE00172,45.92478,11.129952,516
SHAPE00172,45.92472,11.129946,517
SHAPE00172,45.92452,11.129903,518
SHAPE00172,45.924397,11.12987,519
SHAPE00172,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE00172,45.9241,11.12988,521
SHAPE00172,45.924046,11.12993,522
SHAPE00172,45.92384,11.129986,523
SHAPE00172,45.923573,11.130043,524
SHAPE00172,45.923412,11.12998,525
SHAPE00172,45.923237,11.129878,526
SHAPE00172,45.923004,11.129803,527
SHAPE00172,45.922832,11.129753,528
SHAPE00172,45.92272,11.129684,529
SHAPE00172,45.922474,11.129669,530
SHAPE00172,45.922253,11.129572,531
SHAPE00172,45.922035,11.129513,532
SHAPE00172,45.92188,11.12939,533
SHAPE00172,45.92182,11.12927,534
SHAPE00172,45.92183,11.12913,535
SHAPE00172,45.921898,11.128967,536
SHAPE00172,45.92198,11.128796,537
SHAPE00172,45.92207,11.128664,538
SHAPE00172,45.92207,11.128485,539
SHAPE00172,45.922005,11.128333,540
SHAPE00172,45.921932,11.128214,541
SHAPE00172,45.921852,11.128154,542
SHAPE00172,45.921772,11.128122,543
SHAPE00172,45.921707,11.128186,544
SHAPE00172,45.921593,11.128293,545
SHAPE00172,45.92156,11.128342,546
SHAPE00172,45.921448,11.128525,547
SHAPE00172,45.92144,11.128633,548
SHAPE00172,45.921337,11.128843,549
SHAPE00172,45.92089,11.12921,550
SHAPE00172,45.92079,11.129414,551
SHAPE00172,45.920685,11.12956,552
SHAPE00172,45.92064,11.129717,553
SHAPE00172,45.920578,11.12982,554
SHAPE00172,45.920483,11.130095,555
SHAPE00172,45.920338,11.130186,556
SHAPE00172,45.920197,11.130143,557
SHAPE00172,45.92006,11.130191,558
SHAPE00172,45.919937,11.130299,559
SHAPE00172,45.91976,11.130566,560
SHAPE00172,45.919548,11.13088,561
SHAPE00172,45.919353,11.131179,562
SHAPE00172,45.91919,11.131422,563
SHAPE00172,45.91901,11.131663,564
SHAPE00172,45.918873,11.131859,565
SHAPE00172,45.91878,11.132092,566
SHAPE00172,45.918743,11.132627,567
SHAPE00172,45.9187,11.132807,568
SHAPE00172,45.9186,11.133018,569
SHAPE00172,45.918446,11.133174,570
SHAPE00172,45.918247,11.133384,571
SHAPE00172,45.91819,11.133448,572
SHAPE00172,45.918095,11.133522,573
SHAPE00172,45.917923,11.133643,574
SHAPE00172,45.917763,11.133721,575
SHAPE00172,45.91768,11.133823,576
SHAPE00172,45.91762,11.134071,577
SHAPE00172,45.917583,11.134249,578
SHAPE00172,45.91753,11.134351,579
SHAPE00172,45.917454,11.13446,580
SHAPE00172,45.917385,11.134545,581
SHAPE00172,45.917225,11.134679,582
SHAPE00172,45.917057,11.13483,583
SHAPE00172,45.916977,11.134899,584
SHAPE00172,45.916977,11.134899,585
SHAPE00172,45.91693,11.134938,586
SHAPE00172,45.916855,11.135039,587
SHAPE00172,45.91684,11.135145,588
SHAPE00172,45.916843,11.135249,589
SHAPE00172,45.916866,11.135341,590
SHAPE00172,45.916912,11.135381,591
SHAPE00172,45.916985,11.135381,592
SHAPE00172,45.91706,11.135356,593
SHAPE00172,45.917168,11.135249,594
SHAPE00172,45.91732,11.13508,595
SHAPE00172,45.917507,11.134871,596
SHAPE00172,45.91763,11.134794,597
SHAPE00172,45.917862,11.134715,598
SHAPE00172,45.918076,11.134602,599
SHAPE00172,45.91821,11.134535,600
SHAPE00172,45.918888,11.134253,601
SHAPE00172,45.919113,11.134165,602
SHAPE00172,45.919277,11.134112,603
SHAPE00172,45.919415,11.134045,604
SHAPE00172,45.91952,11.133929,605
SHAPE00172,45.9196,11.13377,606
SHAPE00172,45.91966,11.133622,607
SHAPE00172,45.919727,11.133439,608
SHAPE00172,45.919777,11.133304,609
SHAPE00172,45.919846,11.133128,610
SHAPE00172,45.919914,11.133057,611
SHAPE00172,45.919975,11.133084,612
SHAPE00172,45.919994,11.133186,613
SHAPE00172,45.91994,11.133311,614
SHAPE00172,45.919876,11.133547,615
SHAPE00172,45.919792,11.133778,616
SHAPE00172,45.919704,11.134068,617
SHAPE00172,45.919643,11.134269,618
SHAPE00172,45.919586,11.134467,619
SHAPE00172,45.91944,11.134767,620
SHAPE00172,45.91928,11.135074,621
SHAPE00172,45.91912,11.135301,622
SHAPE00172,45.918903,11.135652,623
SHAPE00172,45.91871,11.135998,624
SHAPE00172,45.918526,11.136281,625
SHAPE00172,45.918354,11.136473,626
SHAPE00172,45.918186,11.13672,627
SHAPE00172,45.918,11.137034,628
SHAPE00172,45.91784,11.137362,629
SHAPE00172,45.91767,11.13768,630
SHAPE00172,45.917606,11.1378,631
SHAPE00172,45.91755,11.137911,632
SHAPE00172,45.91749,11.138015,633
SHAPE00172,45.917446,11.138064,634
SHAPE00172,45.91739,11.138142,635
SHAPE00172,45.9173,11.138248,636
SHAPE00172,45.917183,11.138371,637
SHAPE00172,45.91713,11.138449,638
SHAPE00172,45.917088,11.138566,639
SHAPE00172,45.917038,11.138647,640
SHAPE00172,45.91699,11.138721,641
SHAPE00172,45.9169,11.138757,642
SHAPE00172,45.91682,11.138737,643
SHAPE00172,45.91673,11.138766,644
SHAPE00172,45.916607,11.138833,645
SHAPE00172,45.916534,11.138872,646
SHAPE00172,45.91642,11.138914,647
SHAPE00172,45.91642,11.138914,648
SHAPE00172,45.916534,11.138872,649
SHAPE00172,45.9165,11.139091,650
SHAPE00172,45.916496,11.139187,651
SHAPE00172,45.916527,11.139251,652
SHAPE00172,45.91659,11.139302,653
SHAPE00172,45.916706,11.139318,654
SHAPE00172,45.916794,11.139306,655
SHAPE00172,45.916924,11.139288,656
SHAPE00172,45.91703,11.139279,657
SHAPE00172,45.917072,11.139256,658
SHAPE00172,45.917187,11.139174,659
SHAPE00172,45.917282,11.139078,660
SHAPE00172,45.917343,11.139015,661
SHAPE00172,45.917477,11.138939,662
SHAPE00172,45.917576,11.138924,663
SHAPE00172,45.91772,11.138904,664
SHAPE00172,45.917866,11.138851,665
SHAPE00172,45.917988,11.138761,666
SHAPE00172,45.918118,11.138651,667
SHAPE00172,45.918304,11.138517,668
SHAPE00172,45.918568,11.13837,669
SHAPE00172,45.9188,11.138258,670
SHAPE00172,45.918953,11.138163,671
SHAPE00172,45.919094,11.13817,672
SHAPE00172,45.919197,11.138214,673
SHAPE00172,45.919308,11.138247,674
SHAPE00172,45.919403,11.138282,675
SHAPE00172,45.919548,11.138267,676
SHAPE00172,45.91969,11.138083,677
SHAPE00172,45.91977,11.137921,678
SHAPE00172,45.919807,11.137843,679
SHAPE00172,45.91994,11.137645,680
SHAPE00172,45.920082,11.137433,681
SHAPE00172,45.920315,11.137194,682
SHAPE00172,45.920486,11.137062,683
SHAPE00172,45.92066,11.136875,684
SHAPE00172,45.92084,11.13666,685
SHAPE00172,45.92097,11.1365,686
SHAPE00172,45.921093,11.136299,687
SHAPE00172,45.921196,11.136153,688
SHAPE00172,45.92133,11.136042,689
SHAPE00172,45.92156,11.135986,690
SHAPE00172,45.921764,11.13599,691
SHAPE00172,45.921936,11.136014,692
SHAPE00172,45.922146,11.13607,693
SHAPE00172,45.92231,11.136065,694
SHAPE00172,45.922462,11.136098,695
SHAPE00172,45.9226,11.136062,696
SHAPE00172,45.92265,11.135939,697
SHAPE00172,45.922665,11.135802,698
SHAPE00172,45.922665,11.135802,699
SHAPE00172,45.92267,11.135763,700
SHAPE00172,45.922703,11.135595,701
SHAPE00172,45.922764,11.135511,702
SHAPE00172,45.922844,11.135444,703
SHAPE00172,45.922916,11.135444,704
SHAPE00172,45.922955,11.135524,705
SHAPE00172,45.922962,11.135612,706
SHAPE00172,45.922985,11.135763,707
SHAPE00172,45.923016,11.135922,708
SHAPE00172,45.923096,11.136114,709
SHAPE00172,45.92316,11.136305,710
SHAPE00172,45.92321,11.136564,711
SHAPE00172,45.923244,11.136744,712
SHAPE00172,45.92321,11.136879,713
SHAPE00172,45.923103,11.136919,714
SHAPE00172,45.922997,11.136997,715
SHAPE00172,45.922955,11.137031,716
SHAPE00172,45.922768,11.137062,717
SHAPE00172,45.922558,11.137142,718
SHAPE00172,45.922375,11.137194,719
SHAPE00172,45.92218,11.137278,720
SHAPE00172,45.92205,11.137397,721
SHAPE00172,45.921936,11.137589,722
SHAPE00172,45.921795,11.137824,723
SHAPE00172,45.921654,11.138086,724
SHAPE00172,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE00172,45.921272,11.138724,726
SHAPE00172,45.921085,11.139055,727
SHAPE00172,45.92095,11.139366,728
SHAPE00172,45.92077,11.139729,729
SHAPE00172,45.920563,11.140059,730
SHAPE00172,45.92042,11.140279,731
SHAPE00172,45.920288,11.140467,732
SHAPE00172,45.920135,11.14069,733
SHAPE00172,45.920017,11.140948,734
SHAPE00172,45.919975,11.141097,735
SHAPE00172,45.91992,11.141352,736
SHAPE00172,45.919884,11.141528,737
SHAPE00172,45.919846,11.14159,738
SHAPE00172,45.919846,11.14159,739
SHAPE00172,45.919815,11.141644,740
SHAPE00172,45.91976,11.141728,741
SHAPE00172,45.91969,11.141793,742
SHAPE00172,45.919563,11.141852,743
SHAPE00172,45.91947,11.141917,744
SHAPE00172,45.919407,11.141989,745
SHAPE00172,45.91935,11.142046,746
SHAPE00172,45.919212,11.142262,747
SHAPE00172,45.919106,11.142475,748
SHAPE00172,45.91899,11.142682,749
SHAPE00172,45.918888,11.142857,750
SHAPE00172,45.918766,11.142984,751
SHAPE00172,45.918655,11.143081,752
SHAPE00172,45.91855,11.143184,753
SHAPE00172,45.918453,11.14328,754
SHAPE00172,45.91837,11.143368,755
SHAPE00172,45.918335,11.143459,756
SHAPE00172,45.918343,11.143583,757
SHAPE00172,45.918365,11.143691,758
SHAPE00172,45.918415,11.143759,759
SHAPE00172,45.918503,11.143813,760
SHAPE00172,45.91854,11.143759,761
SHAPE00172,45.9186,11.143679,762
SHAPE00172,45.918648,11.143581,763
SHAPE00172,45.91872,11.143488,764
SHAPE00172,45.918835,11.143385,765
SHAPE00172,45.91893,11.143318,766
SHAPE00172,45.91902,11.143237,767
SHAPE00172,45.919147,11.143153,768
SHAPE00172,45.919266,11.143095,769
SHAPE00172,45.91936,11.143043,770
SHAPE00172,45.91945,11.143007,771
SHAPE00172,45.919643,11.142934,772
SHAPE00172,45.919907,11.142858,773
SHAPE00172,45.920135,11.142782,774
SHAPE00172,45.920334,11.142735,775
SHAPE00172,45.92062,11.142563,776
SHAPE00172,45.92083,11.14244,777
SHAPE00172,45.920956,11.142356,778
SHAPE00172,45.92108,11.142321,779
SHAPE00172,45.921165,11.142377,780
SHAPE00172,45.92119,11.142475,781
SHAPE00172,45.921185,11.142571,782
SHAPE00172,45.921146,11.142648,783
SHAPE00172,45.921062,11.142691,784
SHAPE00172,45.92094,11.142731,785
SHAPE00172,45.920807,11.142806,786
SHAPE00172,45.920692,11.142864,787
SHAPE00172,45.920525,11.142993,788
SHAPE00172,45.920364,11.143148,789
SHAPE00172,45.92021,11.143324,790
SHAPE00172,45.92004,11.143516,791
SHAPE00172,45.91979,11.143799,792
SHAPE00172,45.91968,11.144051,793
SHAPE00172,45.919594,11.144346,794
SHAPE00172,45.919518,11.144584,795
SHAPE00172,45.91946,11.144711,796
SHAPE00172,45.919342,11.144895,797
SHAPE00172,45.919205,11.145094,798
SHAPE00172,45.919075,11.145218,799
SHAPE00172,45.91902,11.145355,800
SHAPE00172,45.91902,11.145355,801
SHAPE00172,45.918983,11.145456,802
SHAPE00172,45.91892,11.145743,803
SHAPE00172,45.918846,11.145973,804
SHAPE00172,45.918743,11.146118,805
SHAPE00172,45.918606,11.14613,806
SHAPE00172,45.918407,11.146146,807
SHAPE00172,45.91826,11.146245,808
SHAPE00172,45.918167,11.146409,809
SHAPE00172,45.918064,11.146672,810
SHAPE00172,45.917904,11.146877,811
SHAPE00172,45.917667,11.147133,812
SHAPE00172,45.917416,11.147311,813
SHAPE00172,45.917133,11.147465,814
SHAPE00172,45.91687,11.147608,815
SHAPE00172,45.91661,11.147756,816
SHAPE00172,45.916363,11.147889,817
SHAPE00172,45.91625,11.147982,818
SHAPE00172,45.91597,11.148134,819
SHAPE00172,45.915726,11.148216,820
SHAPE00172,45.915558,11.148282,821
SHAPE00172,45.915367,11.14829,822
SHAPE00172,45.91518,11.148286,823
SHAPE00172,45.91506,11.148232,824
SHAPE00172,45.91491,11.148159,825
SHAPE00172,45.914757,11.148042,826
SHAPE00172,45.91458,11.148034,827
SHAPE00172,45.914486,11.148121,828
SHAPE00172,45.914425,11.14827,829
SHAPE00172,45.914433,11.148387,830
SHAPE00172,45.91448,11.148509,831
SHAPE00172,45.91455,11.148577,832
SHAPE00172,45.914696,11.148636,833
SHAPE00172,45.914967,11.148673,834
SHAPE00172,45.91526,11.148657,835
SHAPE00172,45.915466,11.148669,836
SHAPE00172,45.915665,11.148646,837
SHAPE00172,45.916332,11.148663,838
SHAPE00172,45.91664,11.148585,839
SHAPE00172,45.91686,11.148499,840
SHAPE00172,45.91707,11.148503,841
SHAPE00172,45.91721,11.148556,842
SHAPE00172,45.91747,11.14861,843
SHAPE00172,45.917557,11.148673,844
SHAPE00172,45.917645,11.148703,845
SHAPE00172,45.917755,11.148694,846
SHAPE00172,45.917866,11.148652,847
SHAPE00172,45.918015,11.148572,848
SHAPE00172,45.918118,11.148484,849
SHAPE00172,45.91824,11.148387,850
SHAPE00172,45.918415,11.148303,851
SHAPE00172,45.918507,11.148298,852
SHAPE00172,45.918583,11.148324,853
SHAPE00172,45.918636,11.148382,854
SHAPE00172,45.918636,11.148486,855
SHAPE00172,45.918625,11.148561,856
SHAPE00172,45.918568,11.148627,857
SHAPE00172,45.91847,11.148661,858
SHAPE00172,45.918327,11.148749,859
SHAPE00172,45.91818,11.148837,860
SHAPE00172,45.91809,11.148943,861
SHAPE00172,45.91804,11.149023,862
SHAPE00172,45.917973,11.149145,863
SHAPE00172,45.91775,11.149397,864
SHAPE00172,45.91748,11.149647,865
SHAPE00172,45.91718,11.149838,866
SHAPE00172,45.916897,11.149957,867
SHAPE00172,45.91675,11.150016,868
SHAPE00172,45.91675,11.150016,869
SHAPE00172,45.916634,11.150065,870
SHAPE00172,45.916294,11.150195,871
SHAPE00172,45.916073,11.150323,872
SHAPE00172,45.915916,11.150433,873
SHAPE00172,45.91561,11.150677,874
SHAPE00172,45.915436,11.15082,875
SHAPE00172,45.91525,11.150946,876
SHAPE00172,45.91507,11.151085,877
SHAPE00172,45.91484,11.151261,878
SHAPE00172,45.914627,11.151409,879
SHAPE00172,45.914394,11.151699,880
SHAPE00172,45.91418,11.151978,881
SHAPE00172,45.913948,11.152264,882
SHAPE00172,45.913727,11.152697,883
SHAPE00172,45.913612,11.153008,884
SHAPE00172,45.913475,11.153277,885
SHAPE00172,45.913345,11.153454,886
SHAPE00172,45.913227,11.153543,887
SHAPE00172,45.913105,11.153626,888
SHAPE00172,45.912994,11.153682,889
SHAPE00172,45.912903,11.153837,890
SHAPE00172,45.912857,11.153964,891
SHAPE00172,45.91281,11.154085,892
SHAPE00172,45.912754,11.154287,893
SHAPE00172,45.9127,11.154498,894
SHAPE00172,45.91269,11.154757,895
SHAPE00172,45.91267,11.155044,896
SHAPE00172,45.91268,11.155271,897
SHAPE00172,45.91269,11.155368,898
SHAPE00172,45.912712,11.155526,899
SHAPE00172,45.91275,11.155725,900
SHAPE00172,45.912792,11.155908,901
SHAPE00172,45.91284,11.156137,902
SHAPE00172,45.91286,11.156315,903
SHAPE00172,45.912872,11.156509,904
SHAPE00172,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE00172,45.912888,11.156746,906
SHAPE00172,45.912884,11.156917,907
SHAPE00172,45.91288,11.157002,908
SHAPE00172,45.91288,11.157002,909
SHAPE00172,45.91287,11.157215,910
SHAPE00172,45.91287,11.15728,911
SHAPE00172,45.91287,11.157429,912
SHAPE00172,45.91283,11.157647,913
SHAPE00172,45.91278,11.157891,914
SHAPE00172,45.9127,11.15815,915
SHAPE00172,45.912594,11.158587,916
SHAPE00172,45.912556,11.158967,917
SHAPE00172,45.91253,11.159224,918
SHAPE00172,45.912518,11.159372,919
SHAPE00172,45.912563,11.159738,920
SHAPE00172,45.912643,11.159957,921
SHAPE00172,45.912735,11.160085,922
SHAPE00172,45.912815,11.160149,923
SHAPE00172,45.91292,11.160158,924
SHAPE00172,45.913044,11.160129,925
SHAPE00172,45.913155,11.160064,926
SHAPE00172,45.913258,11.159955,927
SHAPE00172,45.91338,11.15976,928
SHAPE00172,45.91352,11.159517,929
SHAPE00172,45.91364,11.159368,930
SHAPE00172,45.913807,11.15919,931
SHAPE00172,45.914013,11.159026,932
SHAPE00172,45.914227,11.158898,933
SHAPE00172,45.91444,11.158851,934
SHAPE00172,45.91467,11.158809,935
SHAPE00172,45.914883,11.158722,936
SHAPE00172,45.915092,11.158529,937
SHAPE00172,45.91526,11.158379,938
SHAPE00172,45.91537,11.15831,939
SHAPE00172,45.91553,11.158223,940
SHAPE00172,45.915653,11.158159,941
SHAPE00172,45.91575,11.158168,942
SHAPE00172,45.915813,11.158191,943
SHAPE00172,45.915943,11.158333,944
SHAPE00172,45.916008,11.158514,945
SHAPE00172,45.91601,11.158553,946
SHAPE00172,45.916027,11.158689,947
SHAPE00172,45.91636,11.158706,948
SHAPE00172,45.916466,11.158701,949
SHAPE00172,45.916645,11.158662,950
SHAPE00172,45.916893,11.158477,951
SHAPE00172,45.91717,11.1583,952
SHAPE00172,45.91729,11.158291,953
SHAPE00172,45.917477,11.158335,954
SHAPE00172,45.91779,11.158429,955
SHAPE00172,45.918034,11.158371,956
SHAPE00172,45.918224,11.158296,957
SHAPE00172,45.91847,11.158176,958
SHAPE00172,45.918648,11.158089,959
SHAPE00172,45.918953,11.157819,960
SHAPE00172,45.918953,11.157819,961
SHAPE00172,45.919037,11.157745,962
SHAPE00172,45.919174,11.157596,963
SHAPE00172,45.919262,11.157547,964
SHAPE00172,45.919373,11.157581,965
SHAPE00172,45.919434,11.157712,966
SHAPE00172,45.91944,11.157815,967
SHAPE00172,45.919422,11.157922,968
SHAPE00172,45.919193,11.158734,969
SHAPE00172,45.91907,11.159552,970
SHAPE00172,45.91889,11.160582,971
SHAPE00172,45.918766,11.161491,972
SHAPE00172,45.91864,11.161955,973
SHAPE00172,45.91855,11.162183,974
SHAPE00172,45.91855,11.162183,975
SHAPE00172,45.918335,11.162701,976
SHAPE00172,45.91814,11.163486,977
SHAPE00172,45.9181,11.163663,978
SHAPE00172,45.918056,11.163849,979
SHAPE00172,45.91802,11.164034,980
SHAPE00172,45.9178,11.165002,981
SHAPE00172,45.917606,11.165709,982
SHAPE00172,45.917492,11.166013,983
SHAPE00172,45.91738,11.166318,984
SHAPE00172,45.917248,11.166756,985
SHAPE00172,45.917248,11.166756,986
SHAPE00172,45.91724,11.16678,987
SHAPE00172,45.91719,11.166965,988
SHAPE00172,45.917072,11.167401,989
SHAPE00172,45.91704,11.167508,990
SHAPE00172,45.916958,11.167814,991
SHAPE00172,45.91692,11.167991,992
SHAPE00172,45.916897,11.168281,993
SHAPE00172,45.916916,11.168365,994
SHAPE00172,45.91688,11.168534,995
SHAPE00172,45.916817,11.168818,996
SHAPE00172,45.91678,11.169103,997
SHAPE00172,45.916782,11.16917,998
SHAPE00172,45.916725,11.169552,999
SHAPE00172,45.91671,11.169648,1000
SHAPE00172,45.916676,11.169819,1001
SHAPE00172,45.916683,11.169857,1002
SHAPE00172,45.916607,11.170156,1003
SHAPE00172,45.916435,11.170671,1004
SHAPE00172,45.91623,11.171019,1005
SHAPE00172,45.916077,11.171309,1006
SHAPE00172,45.91592,11.171583,1007
SHAPE00172,45.915848,11.171791,1008
SHAPE00172,45.91571,11.171937,1009
SHAPE00172,45.91563,11.172061,1010
SHAPE00172,45.915558,11.172263,1011
SHAPE00172,45.91545,11.172178,1012
SHAPE00172,45.915398,11.172099,1013
SHAPE00172,45.915348,11.172059,1014
SHAPE00172,45.9151,11.171683,1015
SHAPE00172,45.914738,11.171201,1016
SHAPE00172,45.914524,11.170999,1017
SHAPE00172,45.9142,11.170856,1018
SHAPE00172,45.913986,11.170755,1019
SHAPE00172,45.91377,11.170608,1020
SHAPE00172,45.913773,11.170593,1021
SHAPE00172,45.913807,11.170342,1022
SHAPE00172,45.91383,11.170192,1023
SHAPE00172,45.91383,11.170192,1024
SHAPE00172,45.913807,11.170342,1025
SHAPE00172,45.913773,11.170593,1026
SHAPE00172,45.91377,11.170608,1027
SHAPE00172,45.913708,11.170936,1028
SHAPE00172,45.913666,11.171172,1029
SHAPE00172,45.913612,11.171543,1030
SHAPE00172,45.913593,11.171627,1031
SHAPE00172,45.91359,11.171656,1032
SHAPE00172,45.913548,11.171912,1033
SHAPE00172,45.913517,11.172157,1034
SHAPE00172,45.913498,11.172407,1035
SHAPE00172,45.91349,11.172659,1036
SHAPE00172,45.913475,11.173007,1037
SHAPE00172,45.913456,11.173408,1038
SHAPE00172,45.91345,11.173525,1039
SHAPE00172,45.913445,11.173607,1040
SHAPE00172,45.913445,11.173607,1041
SHAPE00172,45.91343,11.174074,1042
SHAPE00172,45.913406,11.174565,1043
SHAPE00172,45.913383,11.174986,1044
SHAPE00172,45.913364,11.175403,1045
SHAPE00172,45.91331,11.175726,1046
SHAPE00172,45.91326,11.176038,1047
SHAPE00172,45.913197,11.176311,1048
SHAPE00172,45.913147,11.176578,1049
SHAPE00172,45.913094,11.176934,1050
SHAPE00172,45.913017,11.177323,1051
SHAPE00172,45.912956,11.177675,1052
SHAPE00172,45.91292,11.17785,1053
SHAPE00172,45.912907,11.177906,1054
SHAPE00172,45.912884,11.177961,1055
SHAPE00172,45.912792,11.178095,1056
SHAPE00172,45.912758,11.17819,1057
SHAPE00172,45.91272,11.178183,1058
SHAPE00172,45.912678,11.178188,1059
SHAPE00172,45.91264,11.178207,1060
SHAPE00172,45.91261,11.178238,1061
SHAPE00172,45.91258,11.178279,1062
SHAPE00172,45.91256,11.178329,1063
SHAPE00172,45.912548,11.178384,1064
SHAPE00172,45.912548,11.178438,1065
SHAPE00172,45.91255,11.178493,1066
SHAPE00172,45.912567,11.178544,1067
SHAPE00172,45.91259,11.178588,1068
SHAPE00172,45.912624,11.17863,1069
SHAPE00172,45.912666,11.178658,1070
SHAPE00172,45.912712,11.178667,1071
SHAPE00172,45.912743,11.178664,1072
SHAPE00172,45.91277,11.178655,1073
SHAPE00172,45.912804,11.178632,1074
SHAPE00172,45.91283,11.1786,1075
SHAPE00172,45.912853,11.17856,1076
SHAPE00172,45.912872,11.178514,1077
SHAPE00172,45.91288,11.178465,1078
SHAPE00172,45.912884,11.178412,1079
SHAPE00172,45.912876,11.178361,1080
SHAPE00172,45.91302,11.178267,1081
SHAPE00172,45.91312,11.178198,1082
SHAPE00172,45.91312,11.178198,1083
SHAPE00172,45.91302,11.178267,1084
SHAPE00172,45.912876,11.178361,1085
SHAPE00172,45.91287,11.178322,1086
SHAPE00172,45.912853,11.178285,1087
SHAPE00172,45.912834,11.178253,1088
SHAPE00172,45.91281,11.178226,1089
SHAPE00172,45.912785,11.178205,1090
SHAPE00172,45.912758,11.17819,1091
SHAPE00172,45.91272,11.178183,1092
SHAPE00172,45.912678,11.178188,1093
SHAPE00172,45.91264,11.178207,1094
SHAPE00172,45.91261,11.178238,1095
SHAPE00172,45.91258,11.178279,1096
SHAPE00172,45.91256,11.178329,1097
SHAPE00172,45.912548,11.178384,1098
SHAPE00172,45.912548,11.178438,1099
SHAPE00172,45.91255,11.178493,1100
SHAPE00172,45.912567,11.178544,1101
SHAPE00172,45.91259,11.178588,1102
SHAPE00172,45.912624,11.17863,1103
SHAPE00172,45.912666,11.178658,1104
SHAPE00172,45.912712,11.178667,1105
SHAPE00172,45.912743,11.178664,1106
SHAPE00172,45.91277,11.178655,1107
SHAPE00172,45.912758,11.178843,1108
SHAPE00172,45.912743,11.178946,1109
SHAPE00172,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE00172,45.912674,11.179224,1111
SHAPE00172,45.912655,11.17931,1112
SHAPE00172,45.91264,11.179433,1113
SHAPE00172,45.91263,11.179603,1114
SHAPE00172,45.91262,11.179747,1115
SHAPE00172,45.91262,11.179855,1116
SHAPE00172,45.91263,11.179968,1117
SHAPE00172,45.91264,11.180122,1118
SHAPE00172,45.91266,11.180287,1119
SHAPE00172,45.912685,11.18043,1120
SHAPE00172,45.912716,11.180564,1121
SHAPE00172,45.91275,11.180713,1122
SHAPE00172,45.912792,11.180842,1123
SHAPE00172,45.91294,11.181138,1124
SHAPE00172,45.91308,11.181428,1125
SHAPE00172,45.913227,11.181735,1126
SHAPE00172,45.913406,11.182068,1127
SHAPE00172,45.913555,11.182377,1128
SHAPE00172,45.91371,11.182745,1129
SHAPE00172,45.91389,11.18319,1130
SHAPE00172,45.913963,11.183374,1131
SHAPE00172,45.913963,11.183374,1132
SHAPE00172,45.914032,11.18355,1133
SHAPE00172,45.91409,11.183708,1134
SHAPE00172,45.914158,11.184058,1135
SHAPE00172,45.914154,11.184111,1136
SHAPE00172,45.914158,11.184162,1137
SHAPE00172,45.914177,11.184209,1138
SHAPE00172,45.914204,11.184244,1139
SHAPE00172,45.914238,11.184265,1140
SHAPE00172,45.914272,11.18427,1141
SHAPE00172,45.91433,11.184329,1142
SHAPE00172,45.914364,11.184384,1143
SHAPE00172,45.91449,11.184594,1144
SHAPE00172,45.914555,11.184728,1145
SHAPE00172,45.914616,11.184836,1146
SHAPE00172,45.91466,11.184909,1147
SHAPE00172,45.914707,11.184974,1148
SHAPE00172,45.91478,11.185071,1149
SHAPE00172,45.91487,11.185184,1150
SHAPE00172,45.91501,11.185336,1151
SHAPE00172,45.915646,11.185936,1152
SHAPE00172,45.91575,11.186022,1153
SHAPE00172,45.915924,11.186152,1154
SHAPE00172,45.916073,11.186247,1155
SHAPE00172,45.916252,11.186321,1156
SHAPE00172,45.91643,11.186339,1157
SHAPE00172,45.916763,11.18633,1158
SHAPE00172,45.916874,11.186312,1159
SHAPE00172,45.918747,11.186263,1160
SHAPE00172,45.918747,11.186263,1161
SHAPE00172,45.918774,11.186262,1162
SHAPE00172,45.918926,11.186298,1163
SHAPE00172,45.919064,11.186324,1164
SHAPE00172,45.91917,11.18637,1165
SHAPE00172,45.91933,11.186472,1166
SHAPE00172,45.919468,11.186598,1167
SHAPE00172,45.91968,11.186829,1168
SHAPE00172,45.91991,11.187106,1169
SHAPE00172,45.92002,11.187322,1170
SHAPE00172,45.92007,11.187442,1171
SHAPE00172,45.920124,11.187719,1172
SHAPE00172,45.92013,11.187757,1173
SHAPE00172,45.920204,11.188215,1174
SHAPE00172,45.92024,11.188571,1175
SHAPE00172,45.920246,11.188625,1176
SHAPE00172,45.920246,11.188625,1177
SHAPE00172,45.92026,11.18871,1178
SHAPE00172,45.920315,11.18886,1179
SHAPE00172,45.920387,11.189085,1180
SHAPE00172,45.920464,11.189276,1181
SHAPE00172,45.92058,11.189587,1182
SHAPE00172,45.920677,11.189825,1183
SHAPE00172,45.92076,11.190035,1184
SHAPE00172,45.920795,11.190167,1185
SHAPE00172,45.920826,11.19026,1186
SHAPE00172,45.920868,11.190384,1187
SHAPE00172,45.92088,11.190413,1188
SHAPE00172,45.920906,11.190502,1189
SHAPE00172,45.92103,11.190853,1190
SHAPE00172,45.921093,11.191045,1191
SHAPE00172,45.92114,11.19128,1192
SHAPE00172,45.92114,11.191483,1193
SHAPE00172,45.9211,11.191666,1194
SHAPE00172,45.92102,11.191979,1195
SHAPE00172,45.920902,11.192381,1196
SHAPE00172,45.920856,11.192533,1197
SHAPE00172,45.920815,11.192651,1198
SHAPE00172,45.92076,11.1928,1199
SHAPE00172,45.920635,11.193133,1200
SHAPE00172,45.920597,11.193241,1201
SHAPE00172,45.920597,11.193241,1202
SHAPE00172,45.920532,11.193421,1203
SHAPE00172,45.92045,11.193591,1204
SHAPE00172,45.920376,11.193748,1205
SHAPE00172,45.920296,11.193902,1206
SHAPE00172,45.920216,11.194056,1207
SHAPE00172,45.920135,11.194206,1208
SHAPE00172,45.920044,11.194364,1209
SHAPE00172,45.91994,11.194546,1210
SHAPE00172,45.919735,11.194906,1211
SHAPE00172,45.919647,11.195093,1212
SHAPE00172,45.91954,11.195451,1213
SHAPE00172,45.919373,11.196083,1214
SHAPE00172,45.91928,11.196411,1215
SHAPE00172,45.91923,11.196678,1216
SHAPE00172,45.919132,11.197322,1217
SHAPE00172,45.918957,11.198503,1218
SHAPE00172,45.918995,11.198403,1219
SHAPE00172,45.918995,11.198403,1220
SHAPE00172,45.918957,11.198503,1221
SHAPE00172,45.918938,11.198622,1222
SHAPE00172,45.918793,11.199274,1223
SHAPE00172,45.918625,11.19986,1224
SHAPE00172,45.918434,11.200426,1225
SHAPE00172,45.918255,11.200804,1226
SHAPE00172,45.91813,11.201097,1227
SHAPE00172,45.918064,11.201472,1228
SHAPE00172,45.918106,11.201816,1229
SHAPE00172,45.91824,11.202269,1230
SHAPE00172,45.918766,11.204001,1231
SHAPE00172,45.919003,11.204699,1232
SHAPE00172,45.919445,11.205978,1233
SHAPE00172,45.91945,11.20599,1234
SHAPE00172,45.91945,11.20599,1235
SHAPE00172,45.91955,11.206249,1236
SHAPE00172,45.919624,11.206406,1237
SHAPE00172,45.91973,11.2066,1238
SHAPE00172,45.919857,11.206768,1239
SHAPE00172,45.920006,11.206923,1240
SHAPE00172,45.92062,11.207505,1241
SHAPE00172,45.92078,11.207612,1242
SHAPE00172,45.92099,11.207619,1243
SHAPE00172,45.92145,11.20741,1244
SHAPE00172,45.92161,11.207387,1245
SHAPE00172,45.921883,11.207451,1246
SHAPE00172,45.922077,11.207599,1247
SHAPE00172,45.922226,11.207806,1248
SHAPE00172,45.922768,11.208658,1249
SHAPE00172,45.922905,11.208729,1250
SHAPE00172,45.923023,11.208728,1251
SHAPE00172,45.923134,11.208644,1252
SHAPE00172,45.92321,11.208503,1253
SHAPE00172,45.923336,11.20812,1254
SHAPE00172,45.92341,11.208045,1255
SHAPE00172,45.923515,11.208044,1256
SHAPE00172,45.923595,11.208126,1257
SHAPE00172,45.923664,11.208276,1258
SHAPE00172,45.923775,11.208515,1259
SHAPE00172,45.923862,11.208613,1260
SHAPE00172,45.923977,11.208666,1261
SHAPE00172,45.9241,11.208686,1262
SHAPE00172,45.92429,11.208673,1263
SHAPE00172,45.92447,11.208689,1264
SHAPE00172,45.924587,11.208732,1265
SHAPE00172,45.924667,11.208885,1266
SHAPE00172,45.92467,11.209079,1267
SHAPE00172,45.924713,11.209327,1268
SHAPE00172,45.92475,11.20945,1269
SHAPE00172,45.924812,11.209731,1270
SHAPE00172,45.924854,11.209936,1271
SHAPE00172,45.924923,11.210165,1272
SHAPE00172,45.92494,11.210389,1273
SHAPE00172,45.924892,11.210862,1274
SHAPE00172,45.924908,11.21104,1275
SHAPE00172,45.92493,11.211194,1276
SHAPE00172,45.925034,11.212051,1277
SHAPE00172,45.925034,11.212051,1278
SHAPE00172,45.925045,11.212134,1279
SHAPE00172,45.92507,11.212315,1280
SHAPE00172,45.925102,11.212863,1281
SHAPE00172,45.925102,11.213259,1282
SHAPE00172,45.925148,11.213613,1283
SHAPE00172,45.92534,11.214129,1284
SHAPE00172,45.92546,11.214886,1285
SHAPE00172,45.92546,11.214886,1286
SHAPE00172,45.925472,11.214964,1287
SHAPE00172,45.925484,11.215381,1288
SHAPE00172,45.9255,11.215457,1289
SHAPE00172,45.92561,11.216089,1290
SHAPE00172,45.925648,11.216617,1291
SHAPE00172,45.925694,11.216906,1292
SHAPE00172,45.92579,11.216966,1293
SHAPE00172,45.92606,11.216931,1294
SHAPE00172,45.926178,11.21702,1295
SHAPE00172,45.926186,11.217207,1296
SHAPE00172,45.926067,11.217425,1297
SHAPE00172,45.925884,11.217633,1298
SHAPE00172,45.925674,11.217647,1299
SHAPE00172,45.925434,11.217593,1300
SHAPE00172,45.925236,11.217241,1301
SHAPE00172,45.925133,11.217214,1302
SHAPE00172,45.924984,11.217066,1303
SHAPE00172,45.924835,11.216918,1304
SHAPE00172,45.92467,11.216769,1305
SHAPE00172,45.924515,11.216648,1306
SHAPE00172,45.92438,11.216574,1307
SHAPE00172,45.924244,11.216534,1308
SHAPE00172,45.924114,11.216516,1309
SHAPE00172,45.924,11.216471,1310
SHAPE00172,45.923897,11.216361,1311
SHAPE00172,45.923794,11.216275,1312
SHAPE00172,45.92375,11.216267,1313
SHAPE00172,45.92375,11.216267,1314
SHAPE00172,45.92371,11.216258,1315
SHAPE00172,45.92364,11.21631,1316
SHAPE00172,45.923603,11.216402,1317
SHAPE00172,45.923626,11.216494,1318
SHAPE00172,45.923676,11.216562,1319
SHAPE00172,45.923794,11.216625,1320
SHAPE00172,45.923973,11.216746,1321
SHAPE00172,45.92417,11.216866,1322
SHAPE00172,45.92433,11.217053,1323
SHAPE00172,45.924458,11.217259,1324
SHAPE00172,45.92458,11.217592,1325
SHAPE00172,45.924625,11.217831,1326
SHAPE00172,45.92465,11.218104,1327
SHAPE00172,45.924683,11.2183,1328
SHAPE00172,45.9248,11.218449,1329
SHAPE00172,45.925026,11.21857,1330
SHAPE00172,45.92528,11.218739,1331
SHAPE00172,45.925602,11.218967,1332
SHAPE00172,45.925865,11.219072,1333
SHAPE00172,45.926052,11.21909,1334
SHAPE00172,45.926323,11.21908,1335
SHAPE00172,45.926495,11.219206,1336
SHAPE00172,45.926704,11.219426,1337
SHAPE00172,45.92695,11.219648,1338
SHAPE00172,45.927284,11.219735,1339
SHAPE00172,45.92768,11.219782,1340
SHAPE00172,45.928093,11.219856,1341
SHAPE00172,45.928333,11.219926,1342
SHAPE00172,45.928448,11.220103,1343
SHAPE00172,45.928497,11.220238,1344
SHAPE00172,45.92855,11.220349,1345
SHAPE00172,45.928623,11.220551,1346
SHAPE00172,45.92882,11.220803,1347
SHAPE00172,45.929058,11.220981,1348
SHAPE00172,45.92926,11.221143,1349
SHAPE00172,45.929314,11.221197,1350
SHAPE00172,45.92937,11.221258,1351
SHAPE00172,45.92937,11.221258,1352
SHAPE00172,45.929462,11.221355,1353
SHAPE00172,45.929504,11.221437,1354
SHAPE00172,45.929615,11.221651,1355
SHAPE00172,45.92978,11.222123,1356
SHAPE00172,45.929955,11.222634,1357
SHAPE00172,45.93015,11.223123,1358
SHAPE00172,45.93025,11.223328,1359
SHAPE00172,45.93037,11.223523,1360
SHAPE00172,45.930527,11.223563,1361
SHAPE00172,45.930702,11.223543,1362
SHAPE00172,45.93087,11.223509,1363
SHAPE00172,45.931065,11.223462,1364
SHAPE00172,45.931145,11.223437,1365
SHAPE00172,45.93123,11.223436,1366
SHAPE00172,45.93129,11.223465,1367
SHAPE00172,45.931335,11.223529,1368
SHAPE00172,45.931313,11.22366,1369
SHAPE00172,45.931263,11.223735,1370
SHAPE00172,45.931202,11.223792,1371
SHAPE00172,45.931,11.223913,1372
SHAPE00172,45.930794,11.224045,1373
SHAPE00172,45.930588,11.224159,1374
SHAPE00172,45.93047,11.224269,1375
SHAPE00172,45.930416,11.224423,1376
SHAPE00172,45.930454,11.224568,1377
SHAPE00172,45.93054,11.22464,1378
SHAPE00172,45.930748,11.224677,1379
SHAPE00172,45.93095,11.22472,1380
SHAPE00172,45.931095,11.224794,1381
SHAPE00172,45.9313,11.225026,1382
SHAPE00172,45.93145,11.225222,1383
SHAPE00172,45.93157,11.225433,1384
SHAPE00172,45.931614,11.225661,1385
SHAPE00172,45.931644,11.225916,1386
SHAPE00172,45.93173,11.226059,1387
SHAPE00172,45.931774,11.226077,1388
SHAPE00172,45.931824,11.226059,1389
SHAPE00172,45.931877,11.225999,1390
SHAPE00172,45.931942,11.225871,1391
SHAPE00172,45.93196,11.22574,1392
SHAPE00172,45.931984,11.225595,1393
SHAPE00172,45.932003,11.225475,1394
SHAPE00172,45.932026,11.22519,1395
SHAPE00172,45.93207,11.224889,1396
SHAPE00172,45.932137,11.224795,1397
SHAPE00172,45.9322,11.224784,1398
SHAPE00172,45.932278,11.2248,1399
SHAPE00172,45.93259,11.224936,1400
SHAPE00172,45.932743,11.224994,1401
SHAPE00172,45.932873,11.225074,1402
SHAPE00172,45.932945,11.225178,1403
SHAPE00172,45.93312,11.22577,1404
SHAPE00172,45.933136,11.225822,1405
SHAPE00172,45.9332,11.225958,1406
SHAPE00172,45.93326,11.226045,1407
SHAPE00172,45.93334,11.226103,1408
SHAPE00172,45.933514,11.226156,1409
SHAPE00172,45.933735,11.226239,1410
SHAPE00172,45.93391,11.226309,1411
SHAPE00172,45.934044,11.22638,1412
SHAPE00172,45.9341,11.226418,1413
SHAPE00172,45.934193,11.226477,1414
SHAPE00172,45.93422,11.226493,1415
SHAPE00172,45.93427,11.226522,1416
SHAPE00172,45.93435,11.226548,1417
SHAPE00172,45.934402,11.226566,1418
SHAPE00172,45.934456,11.226583,1419
SHAPE00172,45.934456,11.226583,1420
SHAPE00172,45.934532,11.226608,1421
SHAPE00172,45.934616,11.226637,1422
SHAPE00172,45.935047,11.226758,1423
SHAPE00172,45.934948,11.22724,1424
SHAPE00172,45.934875,11.227549,1425
SHAPE00172,45.934853,11.227591,1426
SHAPE00172,45.934807,11.227669,1427
SHAPE00172,45.93475,11.227735,1428
SHAPE00172,45.934635,11.22784,1429
SHAPE00172,45.934563,11.227905,1430
SHAPE00172,45.93451,11.227954,1431
SHAPE00172,45.934357,11.228095,1432
SHAPE00172,45.934307,11.228139,1433
SHAPE00172,45.93426,11.228208,1434
SHAPE00172,45.934223,11.228316,1435
SHAPE00172,45.934177,11.228495,1436
SHAPE00172,45.934063,11.229046,1437
SHAPE00172,45.934063,11.229046,1438
SHAPE00172,45.93399,11.229403,1439
SHAPE00172,45.93389,11.229852,1440
SHAPE00172,45.933857,11.230033,1441
SHAPE00172,45.93385,11.230184,1442
SHAPE00172,45.933853,11.230274,1443
SHAPE00172,45.93387,11.230358,1444
SHAPE00172,45.93391,11.230483,1445
SHAPE00172,45.93396,11.230586,1446
SHAPE00172,45.93403,11.230683,1447
SHAPE00172,45.93412,11.230766,1448
SHAPE00172,45.934235,11.23083,1449
SHAPE00172,45.9345,11.230884,1450
SHAPE00172,45.934586,11.230902,1451
SHAPE00172,45.934677,11.230949,1452
SHAPE00172,45.93478,11.231038,1453
SHAPE00172,45.93489,11.231169,1454
SHAPE00172,45.935337,11.231763,1455
SHAPE00172,45.935646,11.232165,1456
SHAPE00172,45.9359,11.232511,1457
SHAPE00172,45.936005,11.232679,1458
SHAPE00172,45.936127,11.232971,1459
SHAPE00172,45.936333,11.233502,1460
SHAPE00172,45.936443,11.233807,1461
SHAPE00172,45.936485,11.23394,1462
SHAPE00172,45.93652,11.234092,1463
SHAPE00172,45.936535,11.234261,1464
SHAPE00172,45.936535,11.235092,1465
SHAPE00172,45.936546,11.235615,1466
SHAPE00172,45.936554,11.23584,1467
SHAPE00172,45.93665,11.236748,1468
SHAPE00172,45.936646,11.23688,1469
SHAPE00172,45.936615,11.237049,1470
SHAPE00172,45.93637,11.237823,1471
SHAPE00172,45.93628,11.238008,1472
SHAPE00172,45.936146,11.238219,1473
SHAPE00172,45.935116,11.239644,1474
SHAPE00172,45.93485,11.240023,1475
SHAPE00172,45.93467,11.240317,1476
SHAPE00172,45.93457,11.240514,1477
SHAPE00172,45.93451,11.240669,1478
SHAPE00172,45.93446,11.240818,1479
SHAPE00172,45.934402,11.241028,1480
SHAPE00172,45.934353,11.241189,1481
SHAPE00172,45.934303,11.241302,1482
SHAPE00172,45.934246,11.241389,1483
SHAPE00172,45.934177,11.241466,1484
SHAPE00172,45.934105,11.241527,1485
SHAPE00172,45.93385,11.241736,1486
SHAPE00172,45.93377,11.241801,1487
SHAPE00172,45.933693,11.241876,1488
SHAPE00172,45.93365,11.241925,1489
SHAPE00172,45.933155,11.242672,1490
SHAPE00172,45.93307,11.242783,1491
SHAPE00172,45.93267,11.243183,1492
SHAPE00172,45.932575,11.243279,1493
SHAPE00172,45.932194,11.243725,1494
SHAPE00172,45.931812,11.244201,1495
SHAPE00172,45.931686,11.244358,1496
SHAPE00172,45.931587,11.244502,1497
SHAPE00172,45.93155,11.244575,1498
SHAPE00172,45.93141,11.244905,1499
SHAPE00172,45.93141,11.244905,1500
SHAPE00172,45.9314,11.24493,1501
SHAPE00172,45.931362,11.244986,1502
SHAPE00172,45.931335,11.245009,1503
SHAPE00172,45.93131,11.245016,1504
SHAPE00172,45.931114,11.245601,1505
SHAPE00172,45.930836,11.246063,1506
SHAPE00172,45.930824,11.246079,1507
SHAPE00172,45.930553,11.246715,1508
SHAPE00172,45.930218,11.247452,1509
SHAPE00172,45.929955,11.248293,1510
SHAPE00172,45.929825,11.248667,1511
SHAPE00172,45.92967,11.249091,1512
SHAPE00172,45.929596,11.249513,1513
SHAPE00172,45.92957,11.249888,1514
SHAPE00172,45.92957,11.249888,1515
SHAPE00172,45.929565,11.249962,1516
SHAPE00172,45.929535,11.250195,1517
SHAPE00172,45.92944,11.250525,1518
SHAPE00172,45.929165,11.250894,1519
SHAPE00172,45.928932,11.251185,1520
SHAPE00172,45.92883,11.251378,1521
SHAPE00172,45.928757,11.251574,1522
SHAPE00172,45.92852,11.25246,1523
SHAPE00172,45.928383,11.252966,1524
SHAPE00172,45.928318,11.253205,1525
SHAPE00172,45.92827,11.253406,1526
SHAPE00172,45.928253,11.253486,1527
SHAPE00172,45.928253,11.253486,1528
SHAPE00172,45.92819,11.253786,1529
SHAPE00172,45.92814,11.254086,1530
SHAPE00172,45.92812,11.254327,1531
SHAPE00172,45.92811,11.254601,1532
SHAPE00172,45.928104,11.255468,1533
SHAPE00172,45.928097,11.255992,1534
SHAPE00172,45.928097,11.256568,1535
SHAPE00172,45.92811,11.256655,1536
SHAPE00172,45.928143,11.256765,1537
SHAPE00172,45.92821,11.256812,1538
SHAPE00172,45.9283,11.256794,1539
SHAPE00172,45.92834,11.256723,1540
SHAPE00172,45.928383,11.256587,1541
SHAPE00172,45.92843,11.256425,1542
SHAPE00172,45.92843,11.256425,1543
SHAPE00172,45.92862,11.255734,1544
SHAPE00172,45.92866,11.25561,1545
SHAPE00172,45.92871,11.255528,1546
SHAPE00172,45.92917,11.25489,1547
SHAPE00172,45.92922,11.25478,1548
SHAPE00172,45.92925,11.25467,1549
SHAPE00172,45.929356,11.254045,1550
SHAPE00172,45.92942,11.253837,1551
SHAPE00172,45.93029,11.252369,1552
SHAPE00172,45.930534,11.251802,1553
SHAPE00172,45.93097,11.250622,1554
SHAPE00172,45.93097,11.250622,1555
SHAPE00172,45.931026,11.250463,1556
SHAPE00172,45.931095,11.250324,1557
SHAPE00172,45.931187,11.250237,1558
SHAPE00172,45.9313,11.250248,1559
SHAPE00172,45.93138,11.250348,1560
SHAPE00172,45.931393,11.250471,1561
SHAPE00172,45.93133,11.25074,1562
SHAPE00172,45.931053,11.251492,1563
SHAPE00172,45.93098,11.252027,1564
SHAPE00172,45.93101,11.252956,1565
SHAPE00172,45.93118,11.255358,1566
SHAPE00172,45.93122,11.256036,1567
SHAPE00172,45.931263,11.256303,1568
SHAPE00172,45.931335,11.256466,1569
SHAPE00172,45.931454,11.25661,1570
SHAPE00172,45.93165,11.256727,1571
SHAPE00172,45.93263,11.256665,1572
SHAPE00172,45.933044,11.256608,1573
SHAPE00172,45.933334,11.256511,1574
SHAPE00172,45.9336,11.256313,1575
SHAPE00172,45.93365,11.256269,1576
SHAPE00172,45.933678,11.256246,1577
SHAPE00172,45.933952,11.25591,1578
SHAPE00172,45.933952,11.25591,1579
SHAPE00172,45.93419,11.255621,1580
SHAPE00172,45.934425,11.255398,1581
SHAPE00172,45.934525,11.255345,1582
SHAPE00172,45.93462,11.255336,1583
SHAPE00172,45.934826,11.255482,1584
SHAPE00172,45.935158,11.255832,1585
SHAPE00172,45.935303,11.255897,1586
SHAPE00172,45.935444,11.255882,1587
SHAPE00172,45.93556,11.255842,1588
SHAPE00172,45.936947,11.255279,1589
SHAPE00172,45.937157,11.25525,1590
SHAPE00172,45.937157,11.25525,1591
SHAPE00172,45.93727,11.255235,1592
SHAPE00172,45.937584,11.255228,1593
SHAPE00172,45.937977,11.255307,1594
SHAPE00172,45.93803,11.255321,1595
SHAPE00172,45.93811,11.255335,1596
SHAPE00172,45.93815,11.255338,1597
SHAPE00172,45.93832,11.255066,1598
SHAPE00172,45.9385,11.254918,1599
SHAPE00172,45.939156,11.254439,1600
SHAPE00172,45.939335,11.254342,1601
SHAPE00172,45.939816,11.254232,1602
SHAPE00172,45.94001,11.254063,1603
SHAPE00172,45.940056,11.253997,1604
SHAPE00172,45.94009,11.253909,1605
SHAPE00172,45.940132,11.253751,1606
SHAPE00172,45.940163,11.253341,1607
SHAPE00172,45.94022,11.253121,1608
SHAPE00172,45.94032,11.252897,1609
SHAPE00172,45.94055,11.252441,1610
SHAPE00172,45.940678,11.25214,1611
SHAPE00172,45.94079,11.251693,1612
SHAPE00172,45.94083,11.251543,1613
SHAPE00172,45.940895,11.251355,1614
SHAPE00172,45.94103,11.251472,1615
SHAPE00172,45.94103,11.251472,1616
SHAPE00172,45.940895,11.251355,1617
SHAPE00172,45.94101,11.251145,1618
SHAPE00172,45.94118,11.250967,1619
SHAPE00172,45.941326,11.250859,1620
SHAPE00172,45.941467,11.250754,1621
SHAPE00172,45.941616,11.250516,1622
SHAPE00172,45.942005,11.249895,1623
SHAPE00172,45.94224,11.249575,1624
SHAPE00172,45.942516,11.249228,1625
SHAPE00172,45.942673,11.249099,1626
SHAPE00172,45.942772,11.249019,1627
SHAPE00172,45.942867,11.24894,1628
SHAPE00172,45.943073,11.248816,1629
SHAPE00172,45.943264,11.248758,1630
SHAPE00172,45.943474,11.248725,1631
SHAPE00172,45.94385,11.248683,1632
SHAPE00172,45.944016,11.24862,1633
SHAPE00172,45.944016,11.24862,1634
SHAPE00172,45.944126,11.248578,1635
SHAPE00172,45.944283,11.248478,1636
SHAPE00172,45.94443,11.248402,1637
SHAPE00172,45.944626,11.248393,1638
SHAPE00172,45.944767,11.248416,1639
SHAPE00172,45.94488,11.248448,1640
SHAPE00172,45.945015,11.248464,1641
SHAPE00172,45.945057,11.248497,1642
SHAPE00172,45.94513,11.248518,1643
SHAPE00172,45.94536,11.248574,1644
SHAPE00172,45.945496,11.248621,1645
SHAPE00172,45.945553,11.248669,1646
SHAPE00172,45.945595,11.248719,1647
SHAPE00172,45.945644,11.248814,1648
SHAPE00172,45.9457,11.249018,1649
SHAPE00172,45.945766,11.24923,1650
SHAPE00172,45.94587,11.249396,1651
SHAPE00172,45.94601,11.24952,1652
SHAPE00172,45.946297,11.249645,1653
SHAPE00172,45.946747,11.249848,1654
SHAPE00172,45.946922,11.249971,1655
SHAPE00172,45.94703,11.250079,1656
SHAPE00172,45.947136,11.25027,1657
SHAPE00172,45.947178,11.250444,1658
SHAPE00172,45.947193,11.250525,1659
SHAPE00172,45.947205,11.250567,1660
SHAPE00172,45.947216,11.25062,1661
SHAPE00172,45.947243,11.250755,1662
SHAPE00172,45.947243,11.250755,1663
SHAPE00172,45.94726,11.250895,1664
SHAPE00172,45.947327,11.251415,1665
SHAPE00172,45.94741,11.252276,1666
SHAPE00172,45.94741,11.252474,1667
SHAPE00172,45.94741,11.252757,1668
SHAPE00172,45.94734,11.253284,1669
SHAPE00172,45.947186,11.254602,1670
SHAPE00172,45.94712,11.254799,1671
SHAPE00172,45.94707,11.254945,1672
SHAPE00172,45.94697,11.255116,1673
SHAPE00172,45.94696,11.25513,1674
SHAPE00172,45.946835,11.25532,1675
SHAPE00172,45.946777,11.255607,1676
SHAPE00172,45.946793,11.255897,1677
SHAPE00172,45.94686,11.256133,1678
SHAPE00172,45.94709,11.256838,1679
SHAPE00172,45.947254,11.25705,1680
SHAPE00172,45.947422,11.257141,1681
SHAPE00172,45.947563,11.257156,1682
SHAPE00172,45.947594,11.257153,1683
SHAPE00172,45.94777,11.257133,1684
SHAPE00172,45.94817,11.257124,1685
SHAPE00172,45.948376,11.257094,1686
SHAPE00172,45.94856,11.257127,1687
SHAPE00172,45.9487,11.257183,1688
SHAPE00172,45.948845,11.25738,1689
SHAPE00172,45.94944,11.258408,1690
SHAPE00172,45.949505,11.258522,1691
SHAPE00172,45.949574,11.258651,1692
SHAPE00172,45.949574,11.258651,1693
SHAPE00172,45.949627,11.258754,1694
SHAPE00172,45.949684,11.259024,1695
SHAPE00172,45.949722,11.259345,1696
SHAPE00172,45.949768,11.259716,1697
SHAPE00172,45.949795,11.259972,1698
SHAPE00172,45.949875,11.260291,1699
SHAPE00172,45.94995,11.260421,1700
SHAPE00172,45.94999,11.260489,1701
SHAPE00172,45.95018,11.260688,1702
SHAPE00172,45.95041,11.260853,1703
SHAPE00172,45.950546,11.260973,1704
SHAPE00172,45.950603,11.261031,1705
SHAPE00172,45.95071,11.261138,1706
SHAPE00172,45.950806,11.261336,1707
SHAPE00172,45.950855,11.261442,1708
SHAPE00172,45.951035,11.262002,1709
SHAPE00172,45.951042,11.262026,1710
SHAPE00172,45.951057,11.262196,1711
SHAPE00172,45.951023,11.262446,1712
SHAPE00172,45.95092,11.262656,1713
SHAPE00172,45.9508,11.262777,1714
SHAPE00172,45.95056,11.263009,1715
SHAPE00172,45.950405,11.263149,1716
SHAPE00172,45.950405,11.263149,1717
SHAPE00172,45.950256,11.263286,1718
SHAPE00172,45.949924,11.263589,1719
SHAPE00172,45.949677,11.263806,1720
SHAPE00172,45.949043,11.264359,1721
SHAPE00172,45.948895,11.264448,1722
SHAPE00172,45.94883,11.264443,1723
SHAPE00172,45.94845,11.264232,1724
SHAPE00172,45.94826,11.264161,1725
SHAPE00172,45.948128,11.264181,1726
SHAPE00172,45.94715,11.264463,1727
SHAPE00172,45.946697,11.264538,1728
SHAPE00172,45.945705,11.264481,1729
SHAPE00172,45.94558,11.264473,1730
SHAPE00172,45.945538,11.264455,1731
SHAPE00172,45.9453,11.264353,1732
SHAPE00172,45.94522,11.264318,1733
SHAPE00172,45.944324,11.263929,1734
SHAPE00172,45.944023,11.263808,1735
SHAPE00172,45.943684,11.263816,1736
SHAPE00172,45.943474,11.263917,1737
SHAPE00172,45.943268,11.264068,1738
SHAPE00172,45.94303,11.264284,1739
SHAPE00172,45.94267,11.265017,1740
SHAPE00172,45.94267,11.265017,1741
SHAPE00172,45.94265,11.265062,1742
SHAPE00172,45.94263,11.265101,1743
SHAPE00172,45.942596,11.265176,1744
SHAPE00172,45.942314,11.265734,1745
SHAPE00172,45.942265,11.26583,1746
SHAPE00172,45.942005,11.266039,1747
SHAPE00172,45.941597,11.266378,1748
SHAPE00172,45.941338,11.266631,1749
SHAPE00172,45.941166,11.266872,1750
SHAPE00172,45.94102,11.267226,1751
SHAPE00172,45.940887,11.267696,1752
SHAPE00172,45.94075,11.268373,1753
SHAPE00172,45.940716,11.268534,1754
SHAPE00172,45.940666,11.268588,1755
SHAPE00172,45.94064,11.268609,1756
SHAPE00172,45.94061,11.268627,1757
SHAPE00172,45.940594,11.268619,1758
SHAPE00172,45.940575,11.268614,1759
SHAPE00172,45.94056,11.268613,1760
SHAPE00172,45.940533,11.268621,1761
SHAPE00172,45.940506,11.268641,1762
SHAPE00172,45.940487,11.268669,1763
SHAPE00172,45.940475,11.268698,1764
SHAPE00172,45.940468,11.26873,1765
SHAPE00172,45.940468,11.268763,1766
SHAPE00172,45.94047,11.268785,1767
SHAPE00172,45.940483,11.268826,1768
SHAPE00172,45.9405,11.268854,1769
SHAPE00172,45.94052,11.268874,1770
SHAPE00172,45.940544,11.268887,1771
SHAPE00172,45.940567,11.268938,1772
SHAPE00172,45.940586,11.269017,1773
SHAPE00172,45.940605,11.269132,1774
SHAPE00172,45.940643,11.269326,1775
SHAPE00172,45.940674,11.269467,1776
SHAPE00172,45.940723,11.269663,1777
SHAPE00172,45.940723,11.269663,1778
SHAPE00172,45.9408,11.269979,1779
SHAPE00172,45.940994,11.270755,1780
SHAPE00172,45.941025,11.27089,1781
SHAPE00172,45.941048,11.271041,1782
SHAPE00172,45.941006,11.271314,1783
SHAPE00172,45.940918,11.271704,1784
SHAPE00172,45.940884,11.271864,1785
SHAPE00172,45.9408,11.272058,1786
SHAPE00172,45.940563,11.27239,1787
SHAPE00172,45.94026,11.272735,1788
SHAPE00172,45.940056,11.272893,1789
SHAPE00172,45.939735,11.273106,1790
SHAPE00172,45.939682,11.273173,1791
SHAPE00172,45.93964,11.273253,1792
SHAPE00172,45.939617,11.273254,1793
SHAPE00172,45.939594,11.273268,1794
SHAPE00172,45.939476,11.273558,1795
SHAPE00172,45.939354,11.27387,1796
SHAPE00172,45.939354,11.27387,1797
SHAPE00172,45.939217,11.274217,1798
SHAPE00172,45.939137,11.274365,1799
SHAPE00172,45.939053,11.274494,1800
SHAPE00172,45.939014,11.274553,1801
SHAPE00172,45.93895,11.274647,1802
SHAPE00172,45.93887,11.274754,1803
SHAPE00172,45.93878,11.274833,1804
SHAPE00172,45.938694,11.274873,1805
SHAPE00172,45.93847,11.274914,1806
SHAPE00172,45.93823,11.274959,1807
SHAPE00172,45.938087,11.274968,1808
SHAPE00172,45.93791,11.274959,1809
SHAPE00172,45.937687,11.274936,1810
SHAPE00172,45.93762,11.274917,1811
SHAPE00172,45.937534,11.274895,1812
SHAPE00172,45.937428,11.274853,1813
SHAPE00172,45.937332,11.274779,1814
SHAPE00172,45.937325,11.27485,1815
SHAPE00172,45.937233,11.275482,1816
SHAPE00172,45.936718,11.27539,1817
SHAPE00173,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00173,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00173,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00173,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00173,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00173,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00173,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE00173,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE00173,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE00173,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE00173,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE00173,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE00173,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE00173,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE00173,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE00173,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE00173,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE00173,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE00173,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE00173,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE00173,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE00173,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE00173,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE00173,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE00173,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE00173,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE00173,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE00173,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE00173,46.21657,11.094205,30
SHAPE00173,46.216568,11.094302,31
SHAPE00173,46.216564,11.094766,32
SHAPE00173,46.21654,11.095368,33
SHAPE00173,46.21653,11.095651,34
SHAPE00173,46.216526,11.09584,35
SHAPE00173,46.21652,11.096084,36
SHAPE00173,46.216515,11.096386,37
SHAPE00173,46.216503,11.096606,38
SHAPE00173,46.216553,11.096812,39
SHAPE00173,46.216606,11.09706,40
SHAPE00173,46.21668,11.097302,41
SHAPE00173,46.216793,11.097533,42
SHAPE00173,46.21681,11.097559,43
SHAPE00173,46.216824,11.09759,44
SHAPE00173,46.21691,11.097771,45
SHAPE00173,46.217293,11.098462,46
SHAPE00173,46.21749,11.098848,47
SHAPE00173,46.217545,11.098949,48
SHAPE00173,46.218147,11.100131,49
SHAPE00173,46.21868,11.101162,50
SHAPE00173,46.218704,11.101204,51
SHAPE00173,46.218735,11.101262,52
SHAPE00173,46.219273,11.102289,53
SHAPE00173,46.219326,11.102409,54
SHAPE00173,46.219337,11.102695,55
SHAPE00173,46.21926,11.102884,56
SHAPE00173,46.219044,11.10325,57
SHAPE00173,46.21824,11.104473,58
SHAPE00173,46.21788,11.105016,59
SHAPE00173,46.217236,11.105987,60
SHAPE00173,46.21713,11.106155,61
SHAPE00173,46.217083,11.106277,62
SHAPE00173,46.217064,11.106331,63
SHAPE00173,46.21704,11.106383,64
SHAPE00173,46.21698,11.106788,65
SHAPE00173,46.21693,11.107196,66
SHAPE00173,46.216938,11.107499,67
SHAPE00173,46.216953,11.107941,68
SHAPE00173,46.216938,11.108279,69
SHAPE00173,46.21685,11.109044,70
SHAPE00173,46.216766,11.109612,71
SHAPE00173,46.216652,11.110163,72
SHAPE00173,46.216545,11.110588,73
SHAPE00173,46.216473,11.110848,74
SHAPE00173,46.21641,11.111071,75
SHAPE00173,46.21616,11.111817,76
SHAPE00173,46.215897,11.112505,77
SHAPE00173,46.21566,11.113013,78
SHAPE00173,46.215343,11.113549,79
SHAPE00173,46.21515,11.113858,80
SHAPE00173,46.215046,11.114138,81
SHAPE00173,46.21503,11.114196,82
SHAPE00173,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE00173,46.214924,11.115192,84
SHAPE00173,46.21486,11.115407,85
SHAPE00173,46.2148,11.115683,86
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.115917,87
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.116,88
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.116072,89
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.116134,90
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.116157,91
SHAPE00173,46.214764,11.116263,92
SHAPE00173,46.214806,11.116925,93
SHAPE00173,46.214844,11.11729,94
SHAPE00173,46.214863,11.117508,95
SHAPE00173,46.21488,11.11768,96
SHAPE00173,46.21488,11.117719,97
SHAPE00173,46.21489,11.117867,98
SHAPE00173,46.214905,11.118237,99
SHAPE00173,46.214905,11.118298,100
SHAPE00173,46.214897,11.118419,101
SHAPE00173,46.214855,11.118525,102
SHAPE00173,46.214825,11.118533,103
SHAPE00173,46.2148,11.118555,104
SHAPE00173,46.21478,11.118587,105
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.118628,106
SHAPE00173,46.214764,11.118667,107
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.118706,108
SHAPE00173,46.21478,11.118741,109
SHAPE00173,46.214794,11.118764,110
SHAPE00173,46.21481,11.118782,111
SHAPE00173,46.214836,11.1188,112
SHAPE00173,46.21487,11.118803,113
SHAPE00173,46.2149,11.118792,114
SHAPE00173,46.214928,11.118767,115
SHAPE00173,46.214943,11.118738,116
SHAPE00173,46.214954,11.118704,117
SHAPE00173,46.214954,11.11869,118
SHAPE00173,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE00173,46.21496,11.11866,120
SHAPE00173,46.21495,11.118616,121
SHAPE00173,46.214935,11.118578,122
SHAPE00173,46.214912,11.118547,123
SHAPE00173,46.214886,11.118529,124
SHAPE00173,46.214855,11.118525,125
SHAPE00173,46.214825,11.118533,126
SHAPE00173,46.2148,11.118555,127
SHAPE00173,46.21478,11.118587,128
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.118628,129
SHAPE00173,46.214764,11.118667,130
SHAPE00173,46.214767,11.118706,131
SHAPE00173,46.21478,11.118741,132
SHAPE00173,46.214794,11.118764,133
SHAPE00173,46.21481,11.118782,134
SHAPE00173,46.214836,11.1188,135
SHAPE00173,46.21487,11.118803,136
SHAPE00173,46.2149,11.118792,137
SHAPE00173,46.214928,11.118767,138
SHAPE00173,46.215015,11.118987,139
SHAPE00173,46.215122,11.119284,140
SHAPE00173,46.215218,11.119552,141
SHAPE00173,46.21528,11.119744,142
SHAPE00173,46.215252,11.119764,143
SHAPE00173,46.215233,11.119795,144
SHAPE00173,46.215218,11.119834,145
SHAPE00173,46.215214,11.119877,146
SHAPE00173,46.215088,11.119913,147
SHAPE00173,46.214653,11.120408,148
SHAPE00173,46.21434,11.120757,149
SHAPE00173,46.21394,11.121206,150
SHAPE00173,46.213486,11.121708,151
SHAPE00173,46.213455,11.12174,152
SHAPE00173,46.21313,11.122104,153
SHAPE00173,46.212578,11.122706,154
SHAPE00173,46.212498,11.122797,155
SHAPE00173,46.21241,11.122897,156
SHAPE00173,46.212284,11.123043,157
SHAPE00173,46.21216,11.123191,158
SHAPE00173,46.212093,11.123266,159
SHAPE00173,46.21181,11.123593,160
SHAPE00173,46.211327,11.124138,161
SHAPE00173,46.210674,11.124866,162
SHAPE00173,46.210262,11.125332,163
SHAPE00173,46.209087,11.12664,164
SHAPE00173,46.20901,11.126723,165
SHAPE00173,46.20871,11.127075,166
SHAPE00173,46.208385,11.127431,167
SHAPE00173,46.208214,11.127621,168
SHAPE00173,46.20798,11.127884,169
SHAPE00173,46.207943,11.127926,170
SHAPE00173,46.207863,11.128016,171
SHAPE00173,46.207752,11.128094,172
SHAPE00173,46.207535,11.128083,173
SHAPE00173,46.207436,11.128034,174
SHAPE00173,46.207317,11.127977,175
SHAPE00173,46.20724,11.128216,176
SHAPE00173,46.207287,11.128251,177
SHAPE00173,46.20745,11.128381,178
SHAPE00173,46.20749,11.128407,179
SHAPE00173,46.20749,11.128407,180
SHAPE00173,46.20756,11.128454,181
SHAPE00173,46.207638,11.128478,182
SHAPE00173,46.207672,11.128465,183
SHAPE00173,46.20769,11.128422,184
SHAPE00173,46.207737,11.128274,185
SHAPE00173,46.207745,11.128213,186
SHAPE00173,46.207752,11.128094,187
SHAPE00173,46.207535,11.128083,188
SHAPE00173,46.207436,11.128034,189
SHAPE00173,46.207317,11.127977,190
SHAPE00173,46.207233,11.127935,191
SHAPE00173,46.20719,11.127914,192
SHAPE00173,46.20707,11.127853,193
SHAPE00173,46.206783,11.127723,194
SHAPE00173,46.206623,11.127644,195
SHAPE00173,46.20616,11.127415,196
SHAPE00173,46.205635,11.127161,197
SHAPE00173,46.20519,11.127052,198
SHAPE00173,46.204945,11.126888,199
SHAPE00173,46.20073,11.12407,200
SHAPE00173,46.20049,11.123911,201
SHAPE00173,46.200165,11.1242,202
SHAPE00173,46.199974,11.124355,203
SHAPE00173,46.19975,11.124478,204
SHAPE00173,46.199177,11.124746,205
SHAPE00173,46.19877,11.12494,206
SHAPE00173,46.19863,11.124999,207
SHAPE00173,46.19854,11.125055,208
SHAPE00173,46.198387,11.125116,209
SHAPE00173,46.198315,11.12515,210
SHAPE00173,46.198273,11.12521,211
SHAPE00173,46.198246,11.12528,212
SHAPE00173,46.198147,11.125367,213
SHAPE00173,46.19797,11.125495,214
SHAPE00173,46.197876,11.12555,215
SHAPE00173,46.197803,11.125618,216
SHAPE00173,46.197727,11.125738,217
SHAPE00173,46.197475,11.126267,218
SHAPE00173,46.197395,11.126461,219
SHAPE00173,46.19724,11.126825,220
SHAPE00173,46.197227,11.126858,221
SHAPE00173,46.197086,11.127196,222
SHAPE00173,46.19707,11.127231,223
SHAPE00173,46.197052,11.127273,224
SHAPE00173,46.197006,11.127378,225
SHAPE00173,46.197006,11.127378,226
SHAPE00173,46.196976,11.127446,227
SHAPE00173,46.196953,11.127504,228
SHAPE00173,46.196453,11.128654,229
SHAPE00173,46.196236,11.12915,230
SHAPE00173,46.196053,11.129563,231
SHAPE00173,46.19602,11.129648,232
SHAPE00173,46.19579,11.130191,233
SHAPE00173,46.195625,11.130647,234
SHAPE00173,46.195396,11.131428,235
SHAPE00173,46.19532,11.131712,236
SHAPE00173,46.19531,11.13177,237
SHAPE00173,46.195038,11.132736,238
SHAPE00173,46.195007,11.132883,239
SHAPE00173,46.19454,11.132617,240
SHAPE00173,46.194065,11.132352,241
SHAPE00173,46.193775,11.132246,242
SHAPE00173,46.193596,11.132147,243
SHAPE00173,46.19355,11.132121,244
SHAPE00173,46.193493,11.132228,245
SHAPE00173,46.193462,11.132323,246
SHAPE00173,46.193455,11.132529,247
SHAPE00173,46.193466,11.132605,248
SHAPE00173,46.193436,11.132637,249
SHAPE00173,46.19342,11.132673,250
SHAPE00173,46.193417,11.132748,251
SHAPE00173,46.19343,11.132795,252
SHAPE00173,46.19346,11.132831,253
SHAPE00173,46.193493,11.132847,254
SHAPE00173,46.193527,11.132842,255
SHAPE00173,46.19356,11.132815,256
SHAPE00173,46.19358,11.132771,257
SHAPE00173,46.19359,11.132719,258
SHAPE00173,46.193584,11.132688,259
SHAPE00173,46.193573,11.132648,260
SHAPE00173,46.19355,11.132616,261
SHAPE00173,46.193565,11.132548,262
SHAPE00173,46.193577,11.132497,263
SHAPE00173,46.193577,11.132497,264
SHAPE00173,46.19359,11.132424,265
SHAPE00173,46.19362,11.132335,266
SHAPE00173,46.19361,11.132232,267
SHAPE00173,46.193596,11.132147,268
SHAPE00173,46.19355,11.132121,269
SHAPE00173,46.193493,11.132228,270
SHAPE00173,46.193462,11.132323,271
SHAPE00173,46.193455,11.132529,272
SHAPE00173,46.193466,11.132605,273
SHAPE00173,46.193436,11.132637,274
SHAPE00173,46.19342,11.132673,275
SHAPE00173,46.193417,11.132748,276
SHAPE00173,46.193382,11.132758,277
SHAPE00173,46.193314,11.132764,278
SHAPE00173,46.193203,11.132762,279
SHAPE00173,46.1928,11.132714,280
SHAPE00173,46.192707,11.132701,281
SHAPE00173,46.19248,11.132678,282
SHAPE00173,46.192364,11.132692,283
SHAPE00173,46.192135,11.132767,284
SHAPE00173,46.19202,11.132826,285
SHAPE00173,46.191795,11.132943,286
SHAPE00173,46.191505,11.133096,287
SHAPE00173,46.191185,11.133285,288
SHAPE00173,46.191063,11.13335,289
SHAPE00173,46.190746,11.133563,290
SHAPE00173,46.190372,11.133749,291
SHAPE00173,46.190254,11.133777,292
SHAPE00173,46.19002,11.133817,293
SHAPE00173,46.189743,11.133865,294
SHAPE00173,46.189606,11.133883,295
SHAPE00173,46.189266,11.133851,296
SHAPE00173,46.18906,11.133831,297
SHAPE00173,46.1888,11.133728,298
SHAPE00173,46.188633,11.133659,299
SHAPE00173,46.188347,11.133513,300
SHAPE00173,46.18821,11.133412,301
SHAPE00173,46.188087,11.133292,302
SHAPE00173,46.187954,11.133119,303
SHAPE00173,46.1877,11.132855,304
SHAPE00173,46.187584,11.132838,305
SHAPE00173,46.187492,11.132867,306
SHAPE00173,46.18713,11.133268,307
SHAPE00173,46.18702,11.133371,308
SHAPE00173,46.186993,11.133396,309
SHAPE00173,46.186913,11.133451,310
SHAPE00173,46.186813,11.133468,311
SHAPE00173,46.18671,11.133455,312
SHAPE00173,46.186466,11.133369,313
SHAPE00173,46.18633,11.133319,314
SHAPE00173,46.18533,11.133007,315
SHAPE00173,46.185112,11.132935,316
SHAPE00173,46.18499,11.132851,317
SHAPE00173,46.184895,11.132713,318
SHAPE00173,46.184776,11.13245,319
SHAPE00173,46.184708,11.132173,320
SHAPE00173,46.184654,11.131886,321
SHAPE00173,46.184574,11.131559,322
SHAPE00173,46.184456,11.131243,323
SHAPE00173,46.183933,11.130015,324
SHAPE00173,46.183784,11.129753,325
SHAPE00173,46.183266,11.128776,326
SHAPE00173,46.18321,11.128666,327
SHAPE00173,46.18314,11.128489,328
SHAPE00173,46.183067,11.128224,329
SHAPE00173,46.183025,11.128095,330
SHAPE00173,46.182865,11.127827,331
SHAPE00173,46.18268,11.12762,332
SHAPE00173,46.18218,11.127138,333
SHAPE00173,46.182034,11.126848,334
SHAPE00173,46.18205,11.126646,335
SHAPE00173,46.182114,11.12635,336
SHAPE00173,46.182236,11.125852,337
SHAPE00173,46.18226,11.125686,338
SHAPE00173,46.182224,11.125481,339
SHAPE00173,46.182148,11.125344,340
SHAPE00173,46.181488,11.12417,341
SHAPE00173,46.181255,11.123715,342
SHAPE00173,46.181164,11.123376,343
SHAPE00173,46.18109,11.12276,344
SHAPE00173,46.180958,11.122265,345
SHAPE00173,46.18088,11.122036,346
SHAPE00173,46.180866,11.121908,347
SHAPE00173,46.18035,11.121654,348
SHAPE00173,46.17999,11.121529,349
SHAPE00173,46.179607,11.121496,350
SHAPE00173,46.17921,11.12155,351
SHAPE00173,46.178795,11.121718,352
SHAPE00173,46.178215,11.122066,353
SHAPE00173,46.177635,11.122419,354
SHAPE00173,46.177452,11.122533,355
SHAPE00173,46.177258,11.122635,356
SHAPE00173,46.17707,11.122684,357
SHAPE00173,46.176884,11.122687,358
SHAPE00173,46.1767,11.122644,359
SHAPE00173,46.17614,11.122501,360
SHAPE00173,46.175415,11.122398,361
SHAPE00173,46.17532,11.122378,362
SHAPE00173,46.175274,11.122364,363
SHAPE00173,46.175232,11.122339,364
SHAPE00173,46.17514,11.122282,365
SHAPE00173,46.1751,11.122252,366
SHAPE00173,46.175045,11.12222,367
SHAPE00173,46.174946,11.122082,368
SHAPE00173,46.17494,11.122055,369
SHAPE00173,46.174927,11.122031,370
SHAPE00173,46.17491,11.122013,371
SHAPE00173,46.174892,11.122003,372
SHAPE00173,46.174873,11.121999,373
SHAPE00173,46.174747,11.121862,374
SHAPE00173,46.1747,11.121758,375
SHAPE00173,46.17455,11.121433,376
SHAPE00173,46.174324,11.121012,377
SHAPE00173,46.174103,11.120765,378
SHAPE00173,46.173862,11.12063,379
SHAPE00173,46.17316,11.120359,380
SHAPE00173,46.172756,11.120057,381
SHAPE00173,46.171745,11.119262,382
SHAPE00173,46.170593,11.1182,383
SHAPE00173,46.170055,11.117703,384
SHAPE00173,46.16979,11.117432,385
SHAPE00173,46.169712,11.117352,386
SHAPE00173,46.169113,11.116735,387
SHAPE00173,46.16898,11.11657,388
SHAPE00173,46.168274,11.115726,389
SHAPE00173,46.168053,11.115387,390
SHAPE00173,46.16781,11.115011,391
SHAPE00173,46.167477,11.114499,392
SHAPE00173,46.167072,11.113875,393
SHAPE00173,46.166958,11.113694,394
SHAPE00173,46.166817,11.113463,395
SHAPE00173,46.166733,11.113315,396
SHAPE00173,46.166622,11.113184,397
SHAPE00173,46.166485,11.11307,398
SHAPE00173,46.166485,11.11307,399
SHAPE00173,46.166378,11.11298,400
SHAPE00173,46.166206,11.112845,401
SHAPE00173,46.164825,11.112078,402
SHAPE00173,46.164555,11.111929,403
SHAPE00173,46.164215,11.111723,404
SHAPE00173,46.163876,11.111474,405
SHAPE00173,46.16329,11.110883,406
SHAPE00173,46.162697,11.110243,407
SHAPE00173,46.162426,11.109957,408
SHAPE00173,46.16199,11.109498,409
SHAPE00173,46.159386,11.106992,410
SHAPE00173,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE00173,46.15521,11.103121,412
SHAPE00173,46.154915,11.102847,413
SHAPE00173,46.154594,11.102597,414
SHAPE00173,46.15421,11.102348,415
SHAPE00173,46.152725,11.101576,416
SHAPE00173,46.15224,11.101323,417
SHAPE00173,46.15183,11.101151,418
SHAPE00173,46.15151,11.101053,419
SHAPE00173,46.15111,11.100895,420
SHAPE00173,46.151035,11.100883,421
SHAPE00173,46.151035,11.100883,422
SHAPE00173,46.15077,11.100842,423
SHAPE00173,46.150776,11.100783,424
SHAPE00173,46.15077,11.100724,425
SHAPE00173,46.15075,11.10067,426
SHAPE00173,46.150723,11.100624,427
SHAPE00173,46.15069,11.100593,428
SHAPE00173,46.150646,11.100576,429
SHAPE00173,46.150604,11.100578,430
SHAPE00173,46.150562,11.100598,431
SHAPE00173,46.150528,11.100635,432
SHAPE00173,46.150505,11.100683,433
SHAPE00173,46.15031,11.100493,434
SHAPE00173,46.150078,11.10035,435
SHAPE00173,46.15004,11.100327,436
SHAPE00173,46.14971,11.100216,437
SHAPE00173,46.148376,11.099767,438
SHAPE00173,46.147697,11.099626,439
SHAPE00173,46.14751,11.099608,440
SHAPE00173,46.147484,11.099606,441
SHAPE00173,46.14715,11.099574,442
SHAPE00173,46.14659,11.099601,443
SHAPE00173,46.145557,11.099642,444
SHAPE00173,46.145058,11.09969,445
SHAPE00173,46.144817,11.099658,446
SHAPE00173,46.144684,11.099569,447
SHAPE00173,46.14459,11.099435,448
SHAPE00173,46.14456,11.099348,449
SHAPE00173,46.144516,11.099269,450
SHAPE00173,46.14446,11.099211,451
SHAPE00173,46.144386,11.099181,452
SHAPE00173,46.144325,11.099181,453
SHAPE00173,46.144238,11.099223,454
SHAPE00173,46.14415,11.099349,455
SHAPE00173,46.144123,11.099457,456
SHAPE00173,46.14412,11.099547,457
SHAPE00173,46.144135,11.09965,458
SHAPE00173,46.144115,11.099855,459
SHAPE00173,46.14407,11.100071,460
SHAPE00173,46.143925,11.100261,461
SHAPE00173,46.143875,11.100329,462
SHAPE00173,46.14369,11.10059,463
SHAPE00173,46.143513,11.100915,464
SHAPE00173,46.143394,11.101161,465
SHAPE00173,46.143284,11.101423,466
SHAPE00173,46.14281,11.102581,467
SHAPE00173,46.14261,11.103076,468
SHAPE00173,46.14239,11.103585,469
SHAPE00173,46.142258,11.10397,470
SHAPE00173,46.142185,11.10411,471
SHAPE00173,46.142136,11.104189,472
SHAPE00173,46.142082,11.104284,473
SHAPE00173,46.14206,11.104304,474
SHAPE00173,46.142036,11.104328,475
SHAPE00173,46.142006,11.104366,476
SHAPE00173,46.141968,11.104403,477
SHAPE00173,46.14195,11.104422,478
SHAPE00173,46.14192,11.10444,479
SHAPE00173,46.14189,11.104452,480
SHAPE00173,46.141853,11.104466,481
SHAPE00173,46.14182,11.104478,482
SHAPE00173,46.14179,11.104499,483
SHAPE00173,46.141766,11.104531,484
SHAPE00173,46.141754,11.104567,485
SHAPE00173,46.141754,11.104598,486
SHAPE00173,46.141758,11.104658,487
SHAPE00173,46.14177,11.104697,488
SHAPE00173,46.141785,11.104731,489
SHAPE00173,46.141804,11.10476,490
SHAPE00173,46.14181,11.104856,491
SHAPE00173,46.14181,11.104939,492
SHAPE00173,46.1418,11.10507,493
SHAPE00173,46.141575,11.105628,494
SHAPE00173,46.14136,11.106147,495
SHAPE00173,46.14125,11.106438,496
SHAPE00173,46.141064,11.106894,497
SHAPE00173,46.141026,11.106977,498
SHAPE00173,46.140987,11.107063,499
SHAPE00173,46.140953,11.10714,500
SHAPE00173,46.140884,11.107278,501
SHAPE00173,46.140812,11.107411,502
SHAPE00173,46.1407,11.107591,503
SHAPE00173,46.140575,11.107749,504
SHAPE00173,46.140312,11.108015,505
SHAPE00173,46.139973,11.108248,506
SHAPE00173,46.13982,11.108335,507
SHAPE00173,46.1396,11.108462,508
SHAPE00173,46.139248,11.108622,509
SHAPE00173,46.138905,11.108781,510
SHAPE00173,46.138786,11.108837,511
SHAPE00173,46.138702,11.108876,512
SHAPE00173,46.138348,11.109036,513
SHAPE00173,46.1383,11.109058,514
SHAPE00173,46.138256,11.109079,515
SHAPE00173,46.138123,11.109044,516
SHAPE00173,46.138042,11.108987,517
SHAPE00173,46.138016,11.108955,518
SHAPE00173,46.137985,11.108937,519
SHAPE00173,46.13795,11.108934,520
SHAPE00173,46.137917,11.108948,521
SHAPE00173,46.13789,11.108975,522
SHAPE00173,46.13787,11.109015,523
SHAPE00173,46.137863,11.109057,524
SHAPE00173,46.13786,11.109101,525
SHAPE00173,46.13787,11.109141,526
SHAPE00173,46.13781,11.10923,527
SHAPE00173,46.137737,11.109324,528
SHAPE00173,46.137634,11.109385,529
SHAPE00173,46.13708,11.10966,530
SHAPE00173,46.13708,11.10966,531
SHAPE00173,46.13693,11.109735,532
SHAPE00173,46.13599,11.110202,533
SHAPE00173,46.135914,11.110237,534
SHAPE00173,46.135853,11.110266,535
SHAPE00173,46.134876,11.11075,536
SHAPE00173,46.134823,11.110775,537
SHAPE00173,46.134792,11.110787,538
SHAPE00173,46.13434,11.110912,539
SHAPE00173,46.134247,11.110938,540
SHAPE00173,46.13416,11.110944,541
SHAPE00173,46.134,11.110954,542
SHAPE00173,46.133717,11.110973,543
SHAPE00173,46.13305,11.110945,544
SHAPE00173,46.132824,11.110935,545
SHAPE00173,46.132248,11.110717,546
SHAPE00173,46.131355,11.110378,547
SHAPE00173,46.130882,11.110199,548
SHAPE00173,46.128967,11.109471,549
SHAPE00173,46.126717,11.108059,550
SHAPE00173,46.126045,11.107722,551
SHAPE00173,46.125954,11.107683,552
SHAPE00173,46.125954,11.107683,553
SHAPE00173,46.125763,11.107602,554
SHAPE00173,46.12566,11.107566,555
SHAPE00173,46.12267,11.106641,556
SHAPE00173,46.1211,11.106124,557
SHAPE00173,46.120354,11.105941,558
SHAPE00173,46.120354,11.105941,559
SHAPE00173,46.120304,11.105928,560
SHAPE00173,46.119946,11.105902,561
SHAPE00173,46.119568,11.105924,562
SHAPE00173,46.11913,11.105963,563
SHAPE00173,46.1187,11.10601,564
SHAPE00173,46.11857,11.106024,565
SHAPE00173,46.118458,11.10604,566
SHAPE00173,46.118202,11.106066,567
SHAPE00173,46.116627,11.106248,568
SHAPE00173,46.116524,11.106257,569
SHAPE00173,46.116447,11.106265,570
SHAPE00173,46.116314,11.106278,571
SHAPE00173,46.116264,11.106282,572
SHAPE00173,46.115597,11.106347,573
SHAPE00173,46.114822,11.106446,574
SHAPE00173,46.11454,11.10654,575
SHAPE00173,46.114468,11.106534,576
SHAPE00173,46.11438,11.10651,577
SHAPE00173,46.114326,11.106434,578
SHAPE00173,46.11425,11.106366,579
SHAPE00173,46.11419,11.106342,580
SHAPE00173,46.114124,11.106334,581
SHAPE00173,46.11404,11.106338,582
SHAPE00173,46.11396,11.106353,583
SHAPE00173,46.11389,11.106372,584
SHAPE00173,46.113827,11.106409,585
SHAPE00173,46.113773,11.106477,586
SHAPE00173,46.113724,11.106563,587
SHAPE00173,46.1137,11.106633,588
SHAPE00173,46.11369,11.106708,589
SHAPE00173,46.113644,11.106773,590
SHAPE00173,46.113583,11.106839,591
SHAPE00173,46.113117,11.107004,592
SHAPE00173,46.112526,11.107201,593
SHAPE00173,46.112125,11.10734,594
SHAPE00173,46.111725,11.10748,595
SHAPE00173,46.110424,11.107915,596
SHAPE00173,46.108387,11.108619,597
SHAPE00173,46.108387,11.108619,598
SHAPE00173,46.105457,11.109632,599
SHAPE00173,46.105343,11.109639,600
SHAPE00173,46.10527,11.10961,601
SHAPE00173,46.105213,11.109562,602
SHAPE00173,46.105186,11.109464,603
SHAPE00173,46.105194,11.109248,604
SHAPE00173,46.105083,11.109473,605
SHAPE00173,46.104984,11.109636,606
SHAPE00173,46.104813,11.109787,607
SHAPE00173,46.104618,11.10992,608
SHAPE00173,46.104427,11.109978,609
SHAPE00173,46.104156,11.110071,610
SHAPE00173,46.10321,11.110394,611
SHAPE00173,46.10315,11.110417,612
SHAPE00173,46.103065,11.110449,613
SHAPE00173,46.10268,11.110578,614
SHAPE00173,46.102295,11.110707,615
SHAPE00173,46.101624,11.110929,616
SHAPE00173,46.10103,11.111122,617
SHAPE00173,46.100807,11.111197,618
SHAPE00173,46.100723,11.111226,619
SHAPE00173,46.100086,11.111444,620
SHAPE00173,46.099426,11.11167,621
SHAPE00173,46.099365,11.111691,622
SHAPE00173,46.098648,11.111935,623
SHAPE00173,46.098576,11.111955,624
SHAPE00173,46.098347,11.112037,625
SHAPE00173,46.098152,11.112102,626
SHAPE00173,46.09769,11.112184,627
SHAPE00173,46.09755,11.112174,628
SHAPE00173,46.097385,11.112114,629
SHAPE00173,46.097244,11.112003,630
SHAPE00173,46.097122,11.111895,631
SHAPE00173,46.09694,11.111722,632
SHAPE00173,46.096745,11.111482,633
SHAPE00173,46.0965,11.111318,634
SHAPE00173,46.09625,11.111251,635
SHAPE00173,46.09599,11.111256,636
SHAPE00173,46.095795,11.111313,637
SHAPE00173,46.095715,11.111514,638
SHAPE00173,46.09562,11.111588,639
SHAPE00173,46.095493,11.111775,640
SHAPE00173,46.095432,11.111888,641
SHAPE00173,46.095325,11.112167,642
SHAPE00173,46.095222,11.112622,643
SHAPE00173,46.095123,11.112966,644
SHAPE00173,46.094917,11.113306,645
SHAPE00173,46.0947,11.113475,646
SHAPE00173,46.094402,11.113715,647
SHAPE00173,46.094387,11.113724,648
SHAPE00173,46.09374,11.114085,649
SHAPE00173,46.09306,11.114463,650
SHAPE00173,46.09301,11.114488,651
SHAPE00173,46.09295,11.114509,652
SHAPE00173,46.092922,11.114492,653
SHAPE00173,46.092896,11.114484,654
SHAPE00173,46.092846,11.11447,655
SHAPE00173,46.092773,11.114492,656
SHAPE00173,46.09272,11.114517,657
SHAPE00173,46.092674,11.114537,658
SHAPE00173,46.092648,11.114549,659
SHAPE00173,46.092587,11.114592,660
SHAPE00173,46.092514,11.114664,661
SHAPE00173,46.092464,11.114757,662
SHAPE00173,46.092438,11.114828,663
SHAPE00173,46.092365,11.114885,664
SHAPE00173,46.09223,11.114962,665
SHAPE00173,46.091927,11.115133,666
SHAPE00173,46.091877,11.115163,667
SHAPE00173,46.091816,11.115198,668
SHAPE00173,46.09145,11.11541,669
SHAPE00173,46.09145,11.11541,670
SHAPE00173,46.091236,11.115533,671
SHAPE00173,46.091057,11.115637,672
SHAPE00173,46.090607,11.115906,673
SHAPE00173,46.089905,11.116313,674
SHAPE00173,46.089825,11.11636,675
SHAPE00173,46.088703,11.11701,676
SHAPE00173,46.0883,11.117244,677
SHAPE00173,46.08821,11.117289,678
SHAPE00173,46.08802,11.117397,679
SHAPE00173,46.087135,11.117899,680
SHAPE00173,46.086246,11.118404,681
SHAPE00173,46.086014,11.118535,682
SHAPE00173,46.085903,11.118563,683
SHAPE00173,46.085823,11.118551,684
SHAPE00173,46.08569,11.118513,685
SHAPE00173,46.085617,11.118469,686
SHAPE00173,46.08556,11.118459,687
SHAPE00173,46.0855,11.118467,688
SHAPE00173,46.085445,11.118496,689
SHAPE00173,46.085396,11.118544,690
SHAPE00173,46.085354,11.118606,691
SHAPE00173,46.08533,11.118658,692
SHAPE00173,46.085316,11.118715,693
SHAPE00173,46.085278,11.118832,694
SHAPE00173,46.085224,11.118931,695
SHAPE00173,46.085155,11.119031,696
SHAPE00173,46.085056,11.119098,697
SHAPE00173,46.08502,11.119121,698
SHAPE00173,46.084946,11.119163,699
SHAPE00173,46.084507,11.119416,700
SHAPE00173,46.084343,11.119511,701
SHAPE00173,46.084324,11.119521,702
SHAPE00173,46.084084,11.11966,703
SHAPE00173,46.08401,11.119703,704
SHAPE00173,46.08393,11.119751,705
SHAPE00173,46.083603,11.120057,706
SHAPE00173,46.083454,11.120136,707
SHAPE00173,46.08342,11.120158,708
SHAPE00173,46.083153,11.120309,709
SHAPE00173,46.083107,11.120335,710
SHAPE00173,46.08302,11.120384,711
SHAPE00173,46.082905,11.120446,712
SHAPE00173,46.082844,11.120481,713
SHAPE00173,46.082493,11.120674,714
SHAPE00173,46.082428,11.120715,715
SHAPE00173,46.08162,11.12117,716
SHAPE00173,46.081554,11.121204,717
SHAPE00173,46.08106,11.121489,718
SHAPE00173,46.080845,11.12161,719
SHAPE00173,46.080444,11.121839,720
SHAPE00173,46.080265,11.121942,721
SHAPE00173,46.08016,11.122001,722
SHAPE00173,46.080116,11.122025,723
SHAPE00173,46.079838,11.122181,724
SHAPE00173,46.079746,11.122234,725
SHAPE00173,46.079403,11.122412,726
SHAPE00173,46.079197,11.122529,727
SHAPE00173,46.07917,11.122545,728
SHAPE00173,46.07877,11.122774,729
SHAPE00173,46.078613,11.122864,730
SHAPE00173,46.078533,11.122909,731
SHAPE00173,46.078423,11.122972,732
SHAPE00173,46.078102,11.12315,733
SHAPE00173,46.07764,11.123407,734
SHAPE00173,46.077263,11.123611,735
SHAPE00173,46.077217,11.123587,736
SHAPE00173,46.077114,11.123534,737
SHAPE00173,46.07708,11.123509,738
SHAPE00173,46.07683,11.123345,739
SHAPE00173,46.0765,11.123117,740
SHAPE00173,46.076447,11.123086,741
SHAPE00173,46.076145,11.122907,742
SHAPE00173,46.076023,11.122827,743
SHAPE00173,46.075813,11.122672,744
SHAPE00173,46.07578,11.122644,745
SHAPE00173,46.075745,11.12262,746
SHAPE00173,46.075577,11.122502,747
SHAPE00173,46.075554,11.122487,748
SHAPE00173,46.075127,11.122206,749
SHAPE00173,46.075092,11.122183,750
SHAPE00173,46.075066,11.122166,751
SHAPE00173,46.0748,11.121985,752
SHAPE00173,46.074673,11.121905,753
SHAPE00173,46.074604,11.121856,754
SHAPE00173,46.07395,11.12143,755
SHAPE00173,46.073627,11.121198,756
SHAPE00173,46.073563,11.121148,757
SHAPE00173,46.073547,11.121132,758
SHAPE00173,46.073524,11.121099,759
SHAPE00173,46.073513,11.121058,760
SHAPE00173,46.0735,11.12097,761
SHAPE00173,46.073498,11.120897,762
SHAPE00173,46.073494,11.120835,763
SHAPE00173,46.073475,11.12076,764
SHAPE00173,46.073444,11.120714,765
SHAPE00173,46.073395,11.120672,766
SHAPE00173,46.072792,11.120269,767
SHAPE00173,46.07276,11.120244,768
SHAPE00173,46.07269,11.120191,769
SHAPE00173,46.072582,11.120125,770
SHAPE00174,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00174,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00174,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00174,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00174,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00174,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00174,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00174,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00174,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00174,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00174,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00174,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00174,45.755787,11.000146,13
SHAPE00174,45.756214,11.000973,14
SHAPE00174,45.756485,11.001107,15
SHAPE00174,45.756485,11.001107,16
SHAPE00174,45.756535,11.001132,17
SHAPE00174,45.756786,11.001287,18
SHAPE00174,45.756912,11.001386,19
SHAPE00174,45.75724,11.001744,20
SHAPE00174,45.75743,11.001947,21
SHAPE00174,45.75752,11.002139,22
SHAPE00174,45.75763,11.002449,23
SHAPE00174,45.757687,11.002715,24
SHAPE00174,45.75771,11.002833,25
SHAPE00174,45.75775,11.003312,26
SHAPE00174,45.757763,11.003827,27
SHAPE00174,45.757748,11.004041,28
SHAPE00174,45.75777,11.004515,29
SHAPE00174,45.757805,11.005125,30
SHAPE00174,45.75782,11.005316,31
SHAPE00174,45.757874,11.005325,32
SHAPE00174,45.758003,11.005336,33
SHAPE00174,45.75814,11.005346,34
SHAPE00174,45.758224,11.005369,35
SHAPE00174,45.758244,11.005418,36
SHAPE00174,45.75826,11.005471,37
SHAPE00174,45.758324,11.005912,38
SHAPE00174,45.758343,11.006132,39
SHAPE00174,45.7584,11.006479,40
SHAPE00174,45.75848,11.006523,41
SHAPE00174,45.75868,11.006591,42
SHAPE00174,45.75871,11.006589,43
SHAPE00174,45.758793,11.006588,44
SHAPE00174,45.758812,11.006587,45
SHAPE00174,45.758865,11.006886,46
SHAPE00174,45.758865,11.006886,47
SHAPE00174,45.758896,11.007046,48
SHAPE00174,45.758934,11.007321,49
SHAPE00174,45.758842,11.007805,50
SHAPE00174,45.758827,11.00803,51
SHAPE00174,45.7588,11.008278,52
SHAPE00174,45.758694,11.008536,53
SHAPE00174,45.758545,11.008744,54
SHAPE00174,45.758305,11.009081,55
SHAPE00174,45.75817,11.009399,56
SHAPE00174,45.75814,11.009527,57
SHAPE00174,45.75814,11.009546,58
SHAPE00174,45.75813,11.009692,59
SHAPE00174,45.758087,11.010068,60
SHAPE00174,45.75802,11.010316,61
SHAPE00174,45.75779,11.010955,62
SHAPE00174,45.75774,11.011308,63
SHAPE00174,45.757736,11.011793,64
SHAPE00174,45.757736,11.011793,65
SHAPE00174,45.757732,11.012139,66
SHAPE00174,45.757675,11.012425,67
SHAPE00174,45.757572,11.012722,68
SHAPE00174,45.7572,11.013189,69
SHAPE00174,45.757137,11.01329,70
SHAPE00174,45.757107,11.013367,71
SHAPE00174,45.75696,11.013793,72
SHAPE00174,45.756783,11.014149,73
SHAPE00174,45.756718,11.01434,74
SHAPE00174,45.756683,11.014534,75
SHAPE00174,45.75666,11.014985,76
SHAPE00174,45.756626,11.015302,77
SHAPE00174,45.756565,11.015573,78
SHAPE00174,45.756516,11.015698,79
SHAPE00174,45.756245,11.016041,80
SHAPE00174,45.756126,11.016232,81
SHAPE00174,45.756023,11.016425,82
SHAPE00174,45.756023,11.016425,83
SHAPE00174,45.756126,11.016232,84
SHAPE00174,45.756245,11.016041,85
SHAPE00174,45.756516,11.015698,86
SHAPE00174,45.756474,11.015821,87
SHAPE00174,45.75632,11.016294,88
SHAPE00174,45.756226,11.016658,89
SHAPE00174,45.756107,11.017324,90
SHAPE00174,45.75602,11.017629,91
SHAPE00174,45.75588,11.018047,92
SHAPE00174,45.75566,11.018882,93
SHAPE00174,45.75557,11.019097,94
SHAPE00174,45.755356,11.019526,95
SHAPE00174,45.755207,11.019719,96
SHAPE00174,45.755108,11.019916,97
SHAPE00174,45.754963,11.020325,98
SHAPE00174,45.754917,11.020531,99
SHAPE00174,45.754913,11.020768,100
SHAPE00174,45.754917,11.021051,101
SHAPE00174,45.75491,11.021302,102
SHAPE00174,45.75488,11.021526,103
SHAPE00174,45.75479,11.021971,104
SHAPE00174,45.754543,11.022847,105
SHAPE00174,45.7545,11.023107,106
SHAPE00174,45.754467,11.023419,107
SHAPE00174,45.75447,11.023609,108
SHAPE00174,45.754498,11.023782,109
SHAPE00174,45.754562,11.024035,110
SHAPE00174,45.754704,11.024333,111
SHAPE00174,45.754757,11.024521,112
SHAPE00174,45.754772,11.024899,113
SHAPE00174,45.75476,11.025183,114
SHAPE00174,45.75476,11.025697,115
SHAPE00174,45.754715,11.025946,116
SHAPE00174,45.75459,11.026323,117
SHAPE00174,45.754456,11.026769,118
SHAPE00174,45.754414,11.026868,119
SHAPE00174,45.754387,11.026929,120
SHAPE00174,45.754387,11.026929,121
SHAPE00174,45.754185,11.027379,122
SHAPE00174,45.754,11.027647,123
SHAPE00174,45.75375,11.027978,124
SHAPE00174,45.753483,11.02839,125
SHAPE00174,45.753197,11.028808,126
SHAPE00174,45.753124,11.028922,127
SHAPE00174,45.753063,11.029082,128
SHAPE00174,45.753014,11.029298,129
SHAPE00174,45.752975,11.029376,130
SHAPE00174,45.752815,11.02958,131
SHAPE00174,45.752735,11.029639,132
SHAPE00174,45.752457,11.029799,133
SHAPE00174,45.752293,11.029972,134
SHAPE00174,45.752193,11.030111,135
SHAPE00174,45.75183,11.030984,136
SHAPE00174,45.75175,11.031136,137
SHAPE00174,45.751633,11.03126,138
SHAPE00174,45.751446,11.031452,139
SHAPE00174,45.751335,11.031616,140
SHAPE00174,45.751144,11.031993,141
SHAPE00174,45.750664,11.032786,142
SHAPE00174,45.750404,11.033303,143
SHAPE00174,45.750317,11.03348,144
SHAPE00174,45.750153,11.033744,145
SHAPE00174,45.75003,11.033914,146
SHAPE00174,45.74981,11.034097,147
SHAPE00174,45.749737,11.034212,148
SHAPE00174,45.74966,11.034433,149
SHAPE00174,45.749454,11.035006,150
SHAPE00174,45.74934,11.035242,151
SHAPE00174,45.749126,11.035525,152
SHAPE00174,45.74891,11.035756,153
SHAPE00174,45.748795,11.035865,154
SHAPE00174,45.748737,11.035937,155
SHAPE00174,45.748642,11.036105,156
SHAPE00174,45.748535,11.036419,157
SHAPE00174,45.74846,11.03655,158
SHAPE00174,45.74834,11.036704,159
SHAPE00174,45.748238,11.036921,160
SHAPE00174,45.74819,11.037024,161
SHAPE00174,45.748062,11.037611,162
SHAPE00174,45.74798,11.037881,163
SHAPE00174,45.747913,11.038051,164
SHAPE00174,45.740093,11.061821,167
SHAPE00174,45.740025,11.062049,168
SHAPE00174,45.739964,11.062644,169
SHAPE00174,45.73981,11.063209,170
SHAPE00174,45.739685,11.063592,171
SHAPE00174,45.739662,11.063666,172
SHAPE00174,45.73951,11.064367,173
SHAPE00174,45.739468,11.064502,174
SHAPE00174,45.739132,11.065059,175
SHAPE00174,45.739033,11.065374,176
SHAPE00174,45.738983,11.065755,177
SHAPE00174,45.738983,11.065755,178
SHAPE00174,45.738968,11.065887,179
SHAPE00174,45.73898,11.065992,180
SHAPE00174,45.73903,11.066041,181
SHAPE00174,45.739098,11.066041,182
SHAPE00174,45.73916,11.065999,183
SHAPE00174,45.7392,11.065909,184
SHAPE00174,45.73929,11.065662,185
SHAPE00174,45.73933,11.065574,186
SHAPE00174,45.739388,11.065538,187
SHAPE00174,45.739433,11.065561,188
SHAPE00174,45.739502,11.065633,189
SHAPE00174,45.73951,11.065702,190
SHAPE00174,45.739513,11.06578,191
SHAPE00174,45.739487,11.066019,192
SHAPE00174,45.739384,11.066257,193
SHAPE00174,45.739292,11.066346,194
SHAPE00174,45.739243,11.066392,195
SHAPE00174,45.73918,11.066434,196
SHAPE00174,45.739136,11.066461,197
SHAPE00174,45.739098,11.066517,198
SHAPE00174,45.738987,11.066761,199
SHAPE00174,45.738953,11.066845,200
SHAPE00174,45.738926,11.066962,201
SHAPE00174,45.739056,11.067133,202
SHAPE00174,45.739132,11.0672,203
SHAPE00174,45.739315,11.067527,204
SHAPE00174,45.739403,11.067756,205
SHAPE00174,45.73946,11.068029,206
SHAPE00174,45.739517,11.068635,207
SHAPE00174,45.73953,11.069007,208
SHAPE00174,45.739532,11.069316,209
SHAPE00174,45.739574,11.069482,210
SHAPE00174,45.739647,11.069756,211
SHAPE00174,45.7397,11.069957,212
SHAPE00174,45.739723,11.070061,213
SHAPE00174,45.739727,11.070118,214
SHAPE00174,45.739697,11.070225,215
SHAPE00174,45.73968,11.070244,216
SHAPE00174,45.73962,11.070298,217
SHAPE00174,45.73947,11.07037,218
SHAPE00174,45.739418,11.070441,219
SHAPE00174,45.739292,11.070612,220
SHAPE00174,45.73921,11.070691,221
SHAPE00174,45.739136,11.07072,222
SHAPE00174,45.73892,11.070691,223
SHAPE00174,45.73879,11.07067,224
SHAPE00175,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE00175,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE00175,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE00175,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE00175,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE00175,46.309937,10.730474,6
SHAPE00175,46.30988,10.730517,7
SHAPE00175,46.3097,10.730673,8
SHAPE00175,46.30967,10.7307,9
SHAPE00175,46.30948,10.731095,10
SHAPE00175,46.30944,10.731135,11
SHAPE00175,46.30933,10.731219,12
SHAPE00175,46.309242,10.731237,13
SHAPE00175,46.308964,10.731377,14
SHAPE00175,46.308662,10.731743,15
SHAPE00175,46.308544,10.731943,16
SHAPE00175,46.308514,10.732219,17
SHAPE00175,46.30857,10.732856,18
SHAPE00175,46.30854,10.733123,19
SHAPE00175,46.308346,10.733511,20
SHAPE00175,46.308308,10.733669,21
SHAPE00175,46.30813,10.734324,22
SHAPE00175,46.307987,10.734978,23
SHAPE00175,46.30797,10.735077,24
SHAPE00175,46.30791,10.735342,25
SHAPE00175,46.30784,10.735589,26
SHAPE00175,46.307644,10.735991,27
SHAPE00175,46.307606,10.736073,28
SHAPE00175,46.30746,10.736435,29
SHAPE00175,46.30746,10.736435,30
SHAPE00175,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE00175,46.307396,10.73665,32
SHAPE00175,46.307396,10.736716,33
SHAPE00175,46.307495,10.737071,34
SHAPE00175,46.30751,10.737363,35
SHAPE00175,46.30749,10.737617,36
SHAPE00175,46.30747,10.737687,37
SHAPE00175,46.30743,10.737803,38
SHAPE00175,46.30721,10.738515,39
SHAPE00175,46.30719,10.738566,40
SHAPE00175,46.307194,10.738615,41
SHAPE00175,46.307377,10.739086,42
SHAPE00175,46.3075,10.739368,43
SHAPE00175,46.307663,10.739565,44
SHAPE00175,46.308014,10.739781,45
SHAPE00175,46.308804,10.740304,46
SHAPE00175,46.308933,10.740424,47
SHAPE00175,46.308964,10.740582,48
SHAPE00175,46.308956,10.741169,49
SHAPE00175,46.308887,10.741984,50
SHAPE00175,46.308926,10.742692,51
SHAPE00175,46.30891,10.743426,52
SHAPE00175,46.308895,10.744259,53
SHAPE00175,46.30892,10.744426,54
SHAPE00175,46.309246,10.745044,55
SHAPE00175,46.309464,10.745322,56
SHAPE00175,46.309525,10.745378,57
SHAPE00175,46.309757,10.745553,58
SHAPE00175,46.30981,10.745587,59
SHAPE00175,46.30987,10.745627,60
SHAPE00175,46.30987,10.745627,61
SHAPE00175,46.309906,10.745651,62
SHAPE00175,46.309998,10.745708,63
SHAPE00175,46.310535,10.746088,64
SHAPE00175,46.310642,10.746135,65
SHAPE00175,46.310635,10.746341,66
SHAPE00175,46.31063,10.746413,67
SHAPE00175,46.310604,10.746717,68
SHAPE00175,46.3106,10.746936,69
SHAPE00175,46.3106,10.746969,70
SHAPE00175,46.3106,10.747015,71
SHAPE00175,46.31067,10.747571,72
SHAPE00175,46.31072,10.747823,73
SHAPE00175,46.310734,10.747895,74
SHAPE00175,46.310825,10.748224,75
SHAPE00175,46.31112,10.748916,76
SHAPE00175,46.31127,10.749315,77
SHAPE00175,46.31137,10.749721,78
SHAPE00175,46.31139,10.749928,79
SHAPE00175,46.311405,10.750092,80
SHAPE00175,46.31141,10.750484,81
SHAPE00175,46.311413,10.75077,82
SHAPE00175,46.31142,10.752069,83
SHAPE00175,46.31143,10.75317,84
SHAPE00175,46.31143,10.753252,85
SHAPE00175,46.31144,10.753774,86
SHAPE00175,46.311405,10.754333,87
SHAPE00175,46.311375,10.754592,88
SHAPE00175,46.311363,10.754691,89
SHAPE00175,46.311283,10.755337,90
SHAPE00175,46.31127,10.755464,91
SHAPE00175,46.311222,10.755803,92
SHAPE00175,46.31119,10.755989,93
SHAPE00175,46.311157,10.756536,94
SHAPE00175,46.311165,10.756604,95
SHAPE00175,46.31117,10.756665,96
SHAPE00175,46.311245,10.757507,97
SHAPE00175,46.311268,10.7577,98
SHAPE00175,46.311283,10.757841,99
SHAPE00175,46.311283,10.757841,100
SHAPE00175,46.311302,10.757987,101
SHAPE00175,46.31133,10.758206,102
SHAPE00175,46.311417,10.758919,103
SHAPE00175,46.31153,10.760033,104
SHAPE00175,46.311604,10.760623,105
SHAPE00175,46.31168,10.760917,106
SHAPE00175,46.311764,10.761209,107
SHAPE00175,46.311794,10.761313,108
SHAPE00175,46.31187,10.761499,109
SHAPE00175,46.311943,10.761675,110
SHAPE00175,46.31206,10.762001,111
SHAPE00175,46.312138,10.762271,112
SHAPE00175,46.312195,10.762585,113
SHAPE00175,46.312218,10.762865,114
SHAPE00175,46.31221,10.763126,115
SHAPE00175,46.312145,10.763748,116
SHAPE00175,46.31212,10.764251,117
SHAPE00175,46.312115,10.765144,118
SHAPE00175,46.312088,10.765943,119
SHAPE00175,46.31205,10.766862,120
SHAPE00175,46.312035,10.767311,121
SHAPE00175,46.312103,10.767824,122
SHAPE00175,46.312412,10.768905,123
SHAPE00175,46.31262,10.76956,124
SHAPE00175,46.312706,10.770103,125
SHAPE00175,46.3127,10.770787,126
SHAPE00175,46.312645,10.771151,127
SHAPE00175,46.312572,10.771555,128
SHAPE00175,46.3125,10.771793,129
SHAPE00175,46.312283,10.772529,130
SHAPE00175,46.31197,10.77369,131
SHAPE00175,46.31192,10.774003,132
SHAPE00175,46.3119,10.774366,133
SHAPE00175,46.31191,10.774747,134
SHAPE00175,46.31194,10.774982,135
SHAPE00175,46.31199,10.775238,136
SHAPE00175,46.3122,10.775811,137
SHAPE00175,46.31269,10.777078,138
SHAPE00175,46.312767,10.77692,139
SHAPE00175,46.312767,10.77692,140
SHAPE00175,46.31269,10.777078,141
SHAPE00175,46.31283,10.777403,142
SHAPE00175,46.31305,10.777762,143
SHAPE00175,46.31373,10.778491,144
SHAPE00175,46.315018,10.779771,145
SHAPE00175,46.31526,10.780016,146
SHAPE00175,46.31545,10.780222,147
SHAPE00175,46.315624,10.780474,148
SHAPE00175,46.315845,10.780909,149
SHAPE00175,46.316006,10.781417,150
SHAPE00175,46.31613,10.781977,151
SHAPE00175,46.316177,10.782595,152
SHAPE00175,46.316116,10.783732,153
SHAPE00175,46.316082,10.784217,154
SHAPE00175,46.31606,10.784541,155
SHAPE00175,46.316032,10.784791,156
SHAPE00175,46.31599,10.784993,157
SHAPE00175,46.315914,10.78525,158
SHAPE00175,46.315857,10.785426,159
SHAPE00175,46.31578,10.785616,160
SHAPE00175,46.315647,10.785858,161
SHAPE00175,46.31553,10.786047,162
SHAPE00175,46.315414,10.786266,163
SHAPE00175,46.31531,10.786511,164
SHAPE00175,46.315228,10.786778,165
SHAPE00175,46.31518,10.78701,166
SHAPE00175,46.315147,10.787263,167
SHAPE00175,46.315136,10.787598,168
SHAPE00175,46.31516,10.788327,169
SHAPE00175,46.315186,10.788767,170
SHAPE00175,46.315235,10.789194,171
SHAPE00175,46.3154,10.789817,172
SHAPE00175,46.315613,10.790327,173
SHAPE00175,46.31585,10.790969,174
SHAPE00175,46.315937,10.791206,175
SHAPE00175,46.31612,10.791932,176
SHAPE00175,46.316166,10.792324,177
SHAPE00175,46.31625,10.79285,178
SHAPE00175,46.316353,10.793204,179
SHAPE00175,46.316494,10.793566,180
SHAPE00175,46.3171,10.794798,181
SHAPE00175,46.317265,10.795267,182
SHAPE00175,46.317318,10.795548,183
SHAPE00175,46.31735,10.795823,184
SHAPE00175,46.317352,10.79596,185
SHAPE00175,46.317356,10.796323,186
SHAPE00175,46.31736,10.796722,187
SHAPE00175,46.317345,10.797036,188
SHAPE00175,46.317314,10.797223,189
SHAPE00175,46.31727,10.797395,190
SHAPE00175,46.317234,10.797512,191
SHAPE00175,46.317165,10.797709,192
SHAPE00175,46.31708,10.797901,193
SHAPE00175,46.317036,10.797988,194
SHAPE00175,46.31685,10.798255,195
SHAPE00175,46.3168,10.798326,196
SHAPE00175,46.31667,10.798502,197
SHAPE00175,46.316593,10.798609,198
SHAPE00175,46.316593,10.798609,199
SHAPE00175,46.31655,10.798663,200
SHAPE00175,46.316357,10.798935,201
SHAPE00175,46.31631,10.798997,202
SHAPE00175,46.31617,10.799195,203
SHAPE00175,46.31599,10.79951,204
SHAPE00175,46.315853,10.799815,205
SHAPE00175,46.315727,10.800175,206
SHAPE00175,46.315704,10.800271,207
SHAPE00175,46.31567,10.800468,208
SHAPE00175,46.315647,10.800654,209
SHAPE00175,46.315643,10.800913,210
SHAPE00175,46.315666,10.801224,211
SHAPE00175,46.315674,10.801313,212
SHAPE00175,46.31554,10.801307,213
SHAPE00175,46.31551,10.801294,214
SHAPE00175,46.31551,10.801294,215
SHAPE00175,46.31554,10.801307,216
SHAPE00175,46.315674,10.801313,217
SHAPE00175,46.315712,10.801728,218
SHAPE00175,46.315723,10.801855,219
SHAPE00175,46.315746,10.802087,220
SHAPE00175,46.3158,10.802838,221
SHAPE00175,46.315815,10.803057,222
SHAPE00175,46.315845,10.803465,223
SHAPE00175,46.31587,10.803681,224
SHAPE00175,46.3159,10.803914,225
SHAPE00175,46.31595,10.804139,226
SHAPE00175,46.31601,10.804375,227
SHAPE00175,46.31614,10.80481,228
SHAPE00175,46.31623,10.80508,229
SHAPE00175,46.31633,10.805299,230
SHAPE00175,46.31643,10.805479,231
SHAPE00175,46.316685,10.805896,232
SHAPE00175,46.316753,10.805997,233
SHAPE00175,46.316814,10.806105,234
SHAPE00175,46.316944,10.806331,235
SHAPE00175,46.316982,10.806393,236
SHAPE00175,46.316982,10.806393,237
SHAPE00175,46.31727,10.806855,238
SHAPE00175,46.317608,10.8074,239
SHAPE00175,46.317764,10.807828,240
SHAPE00175,46.3179,10.808202,241
SHAPE00175,46.31807,10.808703,242
SHAPE00175,46.318073,10.809012,243
SHAPE00175,46.318054,10.809035,244
SHAPE00175,46.318043,10.809062,245
SHAPE00175,46.318027,10.809109,246
SHAPE00175,46.318024,10.80916,247
SHAPE00175,46.318027,10.80921,248
SHAPE00175,46.318047,10.809256,249
SHAPE00175,46.318066,10.809289,250
SHAPE00175,46.318092,10.809313,251
SHAPE00175,46.318123,10.809326,252
SHAPE00175,46.318287,10.809676,253
SHAPE00175,46.318382,10.810156,254
SHAPE00175,46.318542,10.810634,255
SHAPE00175,46.318848,10.811311,256
SHAPE00175,46.318974,10.811631,257
SHAPE00175,46.31907,10.812201,258
SHAPE00175,46.319176,10.812933,259
SHAPE00175,46.31917,10.813465,260
SHAPE00175,46.31925,10.813966,261
SHAPE00175,46.319427,10.814296,262
SHAPE00175,46.319534,10.814561,263
SHAPE00175,46.319656,10.814873,264
SHAPE00175,46.31974,10.815194,265
SHAPE00175,46.31979,10.815515,266
SHAPE00175,46.319782,10.815844,267
SHAPE00175,46.31977,10.816518,268
SHAPE00175,46.319736,10.817612,269
SHAPE00175,46.31975,10.817866,270
SHAPE00175,46.319885,10.81831,271
SHAPE00175,46.319996,10.819408,272
SHAPE00175,46.320187,10.820343,273
SHAPE00175,46.320423,10.821337,274
SHAPE00175,46.32055,10.821956,275
SHAPE00175,46.3206,10.822426,276
SHAPE00175,46.320595,10.822687,277
SHAPE00175,46.32067,10.823112,278
SHAPE00175,46.320736,10.823682,279
SHAPE00175,46.32074,10.824173,280
SHAPE00175,46.32066,10.824698,281
SHAPE00175,46.32046,10.825308,282
SHAPE00175,46.320423,10.825408,283
SHAPE00175,46.320423,10.825408,284
SHAPE00175,46.32016,10.826075,285
SHAPE00175,46.319942,10.826543,286
SHAPE00175,46.319813,10.826821,287
SHAPE00175,46.319813,10.826825,288
SHAPE00175,46.31969,10.827021,289
SHAPE00175,46.319626,10.82714,290
SHAPE00175,46.319542,10.827221,291
SHAPE00175,46.31939,10.827348,292
SHAPE00175,46.31904,10.827638,293
SHAPE00175,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE00175,46.31899,10.828506,295
SHAPE00175,46.319267,10.830462,296
SHAPE00175,46.319443,10.831646,297
SHAPE00175,46.319466,10.831766,298
SHAPE00175,46.319645,10.832546,299
SHAPE00175,46.319748,10.832909,300
SHAPE00175,46.320343,10.834663,301
SHAPE00175,46.320526,10.835235,302
SHAPE00175,46.32068,10.835708,303
SHAPE00175,46.320812,10.836128,304
SHAPE00175,46.320858,10.836269,305
SHAPE00175,46.320972,10.836667,306
SHAPE00175,46.32128,10.837537,307
SHAPE00175,46.32146,10.838088,308
SHAPE00175,46.32148,10.838454,309
SHAPE00175,46.321453,10.838791,310
SHAPE00175,46.3214,10.83925,311
SHAPE00175,46.32139,10.839399,312
SHAPE00175,46.321377,10.839545,313
SHAPE00175,46.321358,10.839736,314
SHAPE00175,46.321354,10.839798,315
SHAPE00175,46.32135,10.839831,316
SHAPE00175,46.32135,10.839831,317
SHAPE00175,46.321323,10.840099,318
SHAPE00175,46.32132,10.840148,319
SHAPE00175,46.321266,10.840705,320
SHAPE00175,46.32126,10.840788,321
SHAPE00175,46.32096,10.84388,322
SHAPE00175,46.32105,10.844479,323
SHAPE00175,46.321213,10.845037,324
SHAPE00175,46.3215,10.845653,325
SHAPE00175,46.321606,10.845885,326
SHAPE00175,46.321983,10.846618,327
SHAPE00175,46.32213,10.846888,328
SHAPE00175,46.32213,10.846888,329
SHAPE00175,46.322613,10.847779,330
SHAPE00175,46.322777,10.848088,331
SHAPE00175,46.323,10.848525,332
SHAPE00175,46.323505,10.849472,333
SHAPE00175,46.323692,10.850202,334
SHAPE00175,46.323757,10.850624,335
SHAPE00175,46.323757,10.850853,336
SHAPE00175,46.32376,10.851146,337
SHAPE00175,46.32371,10.851507,338
SHAPE00175,46.323658,10.851892,339
SHAPE00175,46.323597,10.852437,340
SHAPE00175,46.32358,10.852716,341
SHAPE00175,46.323597,10.853118,342
SHAPE00175,46.32362,10.853377,343
SHAPE00175,46.323742,10.85432,344
SHAPE00175,46.323788,10.85491,345
SHAPE00175,46.3238,10.855388,346
SHAPE00175,46.3238,10.857263,347
SHAPE00175,46.32379,10.857982,348
SHAPE00175,46.323795,10.858329,349
SHAPE00175,46.323826,10.858679,350
SHAPE00175,46.323948,10.859199,351
SHAPE00175,46.32418,10.859699,352
SHAPE00175,46.324463,10.86009,353
SHAPE00175,46.32521,10.861033,354
SHAPE00175,46.32558,10.861481,355
SHAPE00175,46.325832,10.861822,356
SHAPE00175,46.325943,10.861978,357
SHAPE00175,46.326538,10.862808,358
SHAPE00175,46.32678,10.863196,359
SHAPE00175,46.326977,10.863634,360
SHAPE00175,46.327175,10.864203,361
SHAPE00175,46.32733,10.864745,362
SHAPE00175,46.327427,10.865383,363
SHAPE00175,46.32747,10.866082,364
SHAPE00175,46.327385,10.868109,365
SHAPE00175,46.327393,10.868334,366
SHAPE00175,46.3274,10.868484,367
SHAPE00175,46.32742,10.868665,368
SHAPE00175,46.327446,10.868885,369
SHAPE00175,46.327515,10.869194,370
SHAPE00175,46.327595,10.869476,371
SHAPE00175,46.327663,10.869666,372
SHAPE00175,46.327858,10.87018,373
SHAPE00175,46.327908,10.870311,374
SHAPE00175,46.327908,10.870311,375
SHAPE00175,46.327965,10.870471,376
SHAPE00175,46.32817,10.870964,377
SHAPE00175,46.32819,10.871059,378
SHAPE00175,46.32819,10.871162,379
SHAPE00175,46.328125,10.871288,380
SHAPE00175,46.328007,10.871375,381
SHAPE00175,46.32798,10.871398,382
SHAPE00175,46.32794,10.871452,383
SHAPE00175,46.327923,10.871497,384
SHAPE00175,46.327908,10.871561,385
SHAPE00175,46.327904,10.871628,386
SHAPE00175,46.32792,10.871712,387
SHAPE00175,46.32794,10.87177,388
SHAPE00175,46.327972,10.871811,389
SHAPE00175,46.32799,10.871833,390
SHAPE00175,46.328087,10.871922,391
SHAPE00175,46.328163,10.872039,392
SHAPE00175,46.328186,10.872212,393
SHAPE00175,46.328175,10.872402,394
SHAPE00175,46.32812,10.872595,395
SHAPE00175,46.327755,10.873435,396
SHAPE00175,46.327583,10.873861,397
SHAPE00175,46.32749,10.874246,398
SHAPE00175,46.327473,10.874674,399
SHAPE00175,46.327496,10.874989,400
SHAPE00175,46.327545,10.875239,401
SHAPE00175,46.32768,10.875649,402
SHAPE00175,46.3278,10.875961,403
SHAPE00175,46.327953,10.876271,404
SHAPE00175,46.328106,10.876496,405
SHAPE00175,46.32841,10.876784,406
SHAPE00175,46.32945,10.877563,407
SHAPE00175,46.329723,10.877782,408
SHAPE00175,46.329838,10.877874,409
SHAPE00175,46.33029,10.87822,410
SHAPE00175,46.330357,10.878267,411
SHAPE00175,46.33042,10.878234,412
SHAPE00175,46.33048,10.87818,413
SHAPE00175,46.33065,10.877987,414
SHAPE00175,46.33069,10.877995,415
SHAPE00175,46.330727,10.878005,416
SHAPE00175,46.330776,10.878034,417
SHAPE00175,46.33083,10.878072,418
SHAPE00175,46.330868,10.878141,419
SHAPE00175,46.330917,10.878257,420
SHAPE00175,46.331112,10.878561,421
SHAPE00175,46.331367,10.878869,422
SHAPE00175,46.33178,10.879297,423
SHAPE00175,46.332233,10.879759,424
SHAPE00175,46.332386,10.879982,425
SHAPE00175,46.332386,10.879982,426
SHAPE00175,46.332474,10.880126,427
SHAPE00175,46.332596,10.880401,428
SHAPE00175,46.332584,10.880592,429
SHAPE00175,46.33256,10.880888,430
SHAPE00175,46.332558,10.88095,431
SHAPE00175,46.332535,10.881881,432
SHAPE00175,46.332523,10.881984,433
SHAPE00175,46.332508,10.882051,434
SHAPE00175,46.33247,10.882143,435
SHAPE00175,46.33244,10.882197,436
SHAPE00175,46.33217,10.88273,437
SHAPE00175,46.33201,10.883084,438
SHAPE00175,46.33189,10.883459,439
SHAPE00175,46.331806,10.883702,440
SHAPE00175,46.331757,10.883769,441
SHAPE00175,46.331726,10.883782,442
SHAPE00175,46.331753,10.883963,443
SHAPE00175,46.331787,10.884173,444
SHAPE00175,46.33183,10.884369,445
SHAPE00175,46.332047,10.885326,446
SHAPE00175,46.332104,10.885522,447
SHAPE00175,46.332268,10.885958,448
SHAPE00175,46.3323,10.886044,449
SHAPE00175,46.332336,10.886139,450
SHAPE00175,46.333008,10.887889,451
SHAPE00175,46.333035,10.887956,452
SHAPE00175,46.333252,10.888469,453
SHAPE00175,46.333267,10.888502,454
SHAPE00175,46.333267,10.888502,455
SHAPE00175,46.333466,10.888989,456
SHAPE00175,46.333878,10.890039,457
SHAPE00175,46.334217,10.890736,458
SHAPE00175,46.334354,10.891025,459
SHAPE00175,46.33483,10.891792,460
SHAPE00175,46.336205,10.893718,461
SHAPE00175,46.33651,10.894157,462
SHAPE00175,46.33741,10.89543,463
SHAPE00175,46.33771,10.895855,464
SHAPE00175,46.338318,10.896714,465
SHAPE00175,46.338905,10.897578,466
SHAPE00175,46.339527,10.898598,467
SHAPE00175,46.33969,10.898923,468
SHAPE00175,46.33977,10.898886,469
SHAPE00175,46.339825,10.89888,470
SHAPE00175,46.340023,10.899099,471
SHAPE00175,46.34027,10.899453,472
SHAPE00175,46.340374,10.899565,473
SHAPE00175,46.340576,10.899765,474
SHAPE00175,46.340744,10.899937,475
SHAPE00175,46.341038,10.900162,476
SHAPE00175,46.341198,10.900276,477
SHAPE00175,46.341198,10.900276,478
SHAPE00175,46.341377,10.900404,479
SHAPE00175,46.342,10.900802,480
SHAPE00175,46.342865,10.901379,481
SHAPE00175,46.343063,10.901504,482
SHAPE00175,46.34313,10.901551,483
SHAPE00175,46.34351,10.901917,484
SHAPE00175,46.34377,10.902298,485
SHAPE00175,46.343803,10.902339,486
SHAPE00175,46.34395,10.902452,487
SHAPE00175,46.34408,10.902623,488
SHAPE00175,46.34416,10.902748,489
SHAPE00175,46.344254,10.902873,490
SHAPE00175,46.344276,10.902894,491
SHAPE00175,46.344547,10.903126,492
SHAPE00175,46.34475,10.903362,493
SHAPE00175,46.344784,10.903404,494
SHAPE00175,46.34487,10.903507,495
SHAPE00175,46.3451,10.903731,496
SHAPE00175,46.3451,10.903731,497
SHAPE00175,46.34516,10.903791,498
SHAPE00175,46.34523,10.90386,499
SHAPE00175,46.34545,10.904076,500
SHAPE00175,46.345673,10.904295,501
SHAPE00175,46.34587,10.904462,502
SHAPE00175,46.345924,10.904506,503
SHAPE00175,46.34606,10.904641,504
SHAPE00175,46.346214,10.904852,505
SHAPE00175,46.34654,10.905279,506
SHAPE00175,46.346874,10.905578,507
SHAPE00175,46.347317,10.905841,508
SHAPE00175,46.347633,10.905997,509
SHAPE00175,46.34785,10.906101,510
SHAPE00175,46.347958,10.906153,511
SHAPE00175,46.34837,10.906463,512
SHAPE00175,46.348667,10.906783,513
SHAPE00175,46.34883,10.907098,514
SHAPE00175,46.349075,10.907713,515
SHAPE00175,46.34929,10.908274,516
SHAPE00175,46.34939,10.90855,517
SHAPE00175,46.349518,10.908902,518
SHAPE00175,46.34956,10.909007,519
SHAPE00175,46.349594,10.909103,520
SHAPE00175,46.3497,10.909359,521
SHAPE00175,46.34977,10.90951,522
SHAPE00175,46.34979,10.909549,523
SHAPE00175,46.349815,10.909595,524
SHAPE00175,46.34989,10.909746,525
SHAPE00175,46.349957,10.909834,526
SHAPE00175,46.349957,10.909834,527
SHAPE00175,46.35003,10.909927,528
SHAPE00175,46.350105,10.910019,529
SHAPE00175,46.350166,10.910078,530
SHAPE00175,46.35018,10.910096,531
SHAPE00175,46.35026,10.910174,532
SHAPE00175,46.350395,10.910279,533
SHAPE00175,46.350586,10.910415,534
SHAPE00175,46.350628,10.91045,535
SHAPE00175,46.35079,10.910561,536
SHAPE00175,46.350933,10.910682,537
SHAPE00175,46.35097,10.910717,538
SHAPE00175,46.35101,10.910754,539
SHAPE00175,46.350986,10.910963,540
SHAPE00175,46.350983,10.911173,541
SHAPE00175,46.350983,10.911458,542
SHAPE00175,46.350983,10.91153,543
SHAPE00175,46.350983,10.912495,544
SHAPE00175,46.35105,10.912726,545
SHAPE00175,46.351105,10.912907,546
SHAPE00175,46.35126,10.913087,547
SHAPE00175,46.351505,10.913327,548
SHAPE00175,46.35163,10.913438,549
SHAPE00175,46.35168,10.913492,550
SHAPE00175,46.35174,10.913559,551
SHAPE00175,46.351814,10.913623,552
SHAPE00175,46.3519,10.913701,553
SHAPE00175,46.351955,10.913768,554
SHAPE00175,46.352016,10.913863,555
SHAPE00175,46.352043,10.913907,556
SHAPE00175,46.352085,10.913978,557
SHAPE00175,46.352318,10.914504,558
SHAPE00175,46.35238,10.914615,559
SHAPE00175,46.35254,10.914976,560
SHAPE00175,46.352734,10.914745,561
SHAPE00175,46.352734,10.914745,562
SHAPE00175,46.352764,10.914709,563
SHAPE00175,46.352894,10.914562,564
SHAPE00175,46.352917,10.914496,565
SHAPE00175,46.352943,10.91442,566
SHAPE00175,46.35292,10.914211,567
SHAPE00175,46.3529,10.914124,568
SHAPE00175,46.352848,10.914069,569
SHAPE00175,46.35278,10.914146,570
SHAPE00175,46.35238,10.914615,571
SHAPE00175,46.35254,10.914976,572
SHAPE00175,46.35259,10.915157,573
SHAPE00175,46.35263,10.915338,574
SHAPE00175,46.35273,10.915772,575
SHAPE00175,46.35279,10.916231,576
SHAPE00175,46.35283,10.916506,577
SHAPE00175,46.352837,10.916595,578
SHAPE00175,46.352962,10.916535,579
SHAPE00175,46.353207,10.916383,580
SHAPE00175,46.353302,10.916328,581
SHAPE00175,46.353355,10.916371,582
SHAPE00175,46.35344,10.91663,583
SHAPE00175,46.353508,10.916877,584
SHAPE00176,46.45475,11.012479,1
SHAPE00176,46.45474,11.012479,2
SHAPE00176,46.45466,11.012516,3
SHAPE00176,46.45458,11.012536,4
SHAPE00176,46.4545,11.012553,5
SHAPE00176,46.45441,11.01256,6
SHAPE00176,46.454338,11.012548,7
SHAPE00176,46.454132,11.012453,8
SHAPE00176,46.45406,11.012395,9
SHAPE00176,46.454025,11.012316,10
SHAPE00176,46.454006,11.01223,11
SHAPE00176,46.45398,11.012031,12
SHAPE00176,46.45397,11.011891,13
SHAPE00176,46.453953,11.011769,14
SHAPE00176,46.45389,11.011557,15
SHAPE00176,46.453766,11.011198,16
SHAPE00176,46.453728,11.011149,17
SHAPE00176,46.453697,11.011139,18
SHAPE00176,46.45365,11.011149,19
SHAPE00176,46.453625,11.011186,20
SHAPE00176,46.453598,11.011282,21
SHAPE00176,46.453568,11.011793,22
SHAPE00176,46.453568,11.011978,23
SHAPE00176,46.453594,11.012134,24
SHAPE00176,46.453655,11.012299,25
SHAPE00176,46.453686,11.012367,26
SHAPE00176,46.45369,11.012442,27
SHAPE00176,46.453667,11.012487,28
SHAPE00176,46.45363,11.012516,29
SHAPE00176,46.453587,11.012509,30
SHAPE00176,46.45356,11.01248,31
SHAPE00176,46.453476,11.012359,32
SHAPE00176,46.453335,11.0122,33
SHAPE00176,46.453182,11.012077,34
SHAPE00176,46.453068,11.011989,35
SHAPE00176,46.45295,11.011925,36
SHAPE00176,46.452843,11.011882,37
SHAPE00176,46.452747,11.011846,38
SHAPE00176,46.452667,11.011813,39
SHAPE00176,46.452576,11.011765,40
SHAPE00176,46.452316,11.011546,41
SHAPE00176,46.452225,11.011456,42
SHAPE00176,46.45217,11.011368,43
SHAPE00176,46.452087,11.011141,44
SHAPE00176,46.452023,11.010914,45
SHAPE00176,46.45192,11.010581,46
SHAPE00176,46.451847,11.0104,47
SHAPE00176,46.451782,11.010304,48
SHAPE00176,46.451725,11.010217,49
SHAPE00176,46.45153,11.009905,50
SHAPE00176,46.451393,11.009531,51
SHAPE00176,46.451145,11.009047,52
SHAPE00176,46.451096,11.008936,53
SHAPE00176,46.451004,11.008702,54
SHAPE00176,46.450974,11.00854,55
SHAPE00176,46.450962,11.008327,56
SHAPE00176,46.45089,11.008319,57
SHAPE00176,46.45089,11.008319,58
SHAPE00176,46.45056,11.008286,59
SHAPE00176,46.450394,11.008204,60
SHAPE00176,46.450108,11.008018,61
SHAPE00176,46.450047,11.008006,62
SHAPE00176,46.449986,11.008008,63
SHAPE00176,46.449932,11.008034,64
SHAPE00176,46.44967,11.0083,65
SHAPE00176,46.449627,11.008402,66
SHAPE00176,46.449604,11.008506,67
SHAPE00176,46.449562,11.008865,68
SHAPE00176,46.449512,11.00904,69
SHAPE00176,46.449512,11.00904,70
SHAPE00176,46.4495,11.009083,71
SHAPE00176,46.449448,11.009192,72
SHAPE00176,46.449394,11.009336,73
SHAPE00176,46.449375,11.009423,74
SHAPE00176,46.449368,11.009497,75
SHAPE00176,46.449383,11.009698,76
SHAPE00176,46.449406,11.009909,77
SHAPE00176,46.449482,11.010287,78
SHAPE00176,46.44969,11.010777,79
SHAPE00176,46.449894,11.011246,80
SHAPE00176,46.449924,11.011368,81
SHAPE00176,46.44991,11.011482,82
SHAPE00176,46.44983,11.011608,83
SHAPE00176,46.449783,11.011638,84
SHAPE00176,46.449722,11.011654,85
SHAPE00176,46.44947,11.01163,86
SHAPE00176,46.44931,11.011603,87
SHAPE00176,46.449184,11.011523,88
SHAPE00176,46.448902,11.011317,89
SHAPE00176,46.448853,11.011286,90
SHAPE00176,46.448753,11.011257,91
SHAPE00176,46.448673,11.011251,92
SHAPE00176,46.448635,11.011265,93
SHAPE00176,46.448635,11.011265,94
SHAPE00176,46.44858,11.011282,95
SHAPE00176,46.44771,11.011697,96
SHAPE00176,46.447254,11.011961,97
SHAPE00176,46.447166,11.012011,98
SHAPE00176,46.446823,11.012209,99
SHAPE00176,46.445766,11.013285,100
SHAPE00176,46.445766,11.013285,101
SHAPE00176,46.445614,11.013441,102
SHAPE00176,46.44514,11.0141,103
SHAPE00176,46.44482,11.014345,104
SHAPE00176,46.444252,11.014728,105
SHAPE00176,46.443657,11.015097,106
SHAPE00176,46.44334,11.015429,107
SHAPE00176,46.443222,11.015534,108
SHAPE00176,46.443153,11.015595,109
SHAPE00176,46.44277,11.016073,110
SHAPE00176,46.442326,11.016621,111
SHAPE00176,46.442192,11.016802,112
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016884,113
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016977,114
SHAPE00176,46.441944,11.017422,115
SHAPE00176,46.44194,11.017509,116
SHAPE00176,46.441906,11.018332,117
SHAPE00176,46.44187,11.018798,118
SHAPE00176,46.4407,11.022147,119
SHAPE00176,46.440678,11.022207,120
SHAPE00176,46.44047,11.022628,121
SHAPE00176,46.439545,11.024073,122
SHAPE00176,46.439457,11.024212,123
SHAPE00176,46.439373,11.024386,124
SHAPE00176,46.43929,11.024692,125
SHAPE00176,46.43912,11.025496,126
SHAPE00176,46.43906,11.025767,127
SHAPE00176,46.438995,11.025931,128
SHAPE00176,46.438957,11.026046,129
SHAPE00176,46.438625,11.026566,130
SHAPE00176,46.43844,11.026811,131
SHAPE00176,46.437344,11.02776,132
SHAPE00176,46.43722,11.027864,133
SHAPE00176,46.437134,11.027997,134
SHAPE00176,46.437134,11.027997,135
SHAPE00176,46.43722,11.027864,136
SHAPE00176,46.437344,11.02776,137
SHAPE00176,46.43844,11.026811,138
SHAPE00176,46.438625,11.026566,139
SHAPE00176,46.438957,11.026046,140
SHAPE00176,46.438995,11.025931,141
SHAPE00176,46.439014,11.025879,142
SHAPE00176,46.439014,11.025879,143
SHAPE00176,46.43906,11.025767,144
SHAPE00176,46.43912,11.025496,145
SHAPE00176,46.43929,11.024692,146
SHAPE00176,46.439373,11.024386,147
SHAPE00176,46.439457,11.024212,148
SHAPE00176,46.439545,11.024073,149
SHAPE00176,46.44047,11.022628,150
SHAPE00176,46.440678,11.022207,151
SHAPE00176,46.4407,11.022147,152
SHAPE00176,46.440784,11.02191,153
SHAPE00176,46.440784,11.02191,154
SHAPE00176,46.44187,11.018798,155
SHAPE00176,46.441906,11.018332,156
SHAPE00176,46.44194,11.017509,157
SHAPE00176,46.44194,11.01747,158
SHAPE00176,46.44194,11.01747,159
SHAPE00176,46.441944,11.017422,160
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016977,161
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016884,162
SHAPE00176,46.44197,11.016785,163
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016566,164
SHAPE00176,46.442173,11.016072,165
SHAPE00176,46.442394,11.015679,166
SHAPE00176,46.442497,11.015357,167
SHAPE00176,46.442505,11.0151,168
SHAPE00176,46.44244,11.014846,169
SHAPE00176,46.44227,11.014399,170
SHAPE00176,46.44224,11.014293,171
SHAPE00176,46.442226,11.014141,172
SHAPE00176,46.442234,11.013999,173
SHAPE00176,46.44226,11.013837,174
SHAPE00176,46.442318,11.013646,175
SHAPE00176,46.44263,11.012758,176
SHAPE00176,46.442852,11.012081,177
SHAPE00176,46.44294,11.011844,178
SHAPE00176,46.443016,11.011707,179
SHAPE00176,46.443096,11.011601,180
SHAPE00176,46.443214,11.011498,181
SHAPE00176,46.44408,11.010798,182
SHAPE00176,46.444687,11.010312,183
SHAPE00176,46.44494,11.010029,184
SHAPE00176,46.444996,11.009918,185
SHAPE00176,46.444996,11.009918,186
SHAPE00176,46.44494,11.010029,187
SHAPE00176,46.444687,11.010312,188
SHAPE00176,46.44408,11.010798,189
SHAPE00176,46.443214,11.011498,190
SHAPE00176,46.443096,11.011601,191
SHAPE00176,46.443016,11.011707,192
SHAPE00176,46.44294,11.011844,193
SHAPE00176,46.442852,11.012081,194
SHAPE00176,46.44263,11.012758,195
SHAPE00176,46.442318,11.013646,196
SHAPE00176,46.44226,11.013837,197
SHAPE00176,46.442234,11.013999,198
SHAPE00176,46.442226,11.014141,199
SHAPE00176,46.44224,11.014293,200
SHAPE00176,46.44227,11.014399,201
SHAPE00176,46.44244,11.014846,202
SHAPE00176,46.442505,11.0151,203
SHAPE00176,46.442497,11.015357,204
SHAPE00176,46.442394,11.015679,205
SHAPE00176,46.442173,11.016072,206
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016566,207
SHAPE00176,46.44197,11.016785,208
SHAPE00176,46.441833,11.016871,209
SHAPE00176,46.44149,11.017254,210
SHAPE00176,46.441208,11.017615,211
SHAPE00176,46.44114,11.017669,212
SHAPE00176,46.441093,11.017701,213
SHAPE00176,46.44101,11.017747,214
SHAPE00176,46.44093,11.017687,215
SHAPE00176,46.44067,11.018028,216
SHAPE00176,46.440536,11.018396,217
SHAPE00176,46.44048,11.018686,218
SHAPE00176,46.440376,11.019024,219
SHAPE00176,46.440144,11.019526,220
SHAPE00176,46.440025,11.019792,221
SHAPE00176,46.43987,11.02026,222
SHAPE00176,46.439713,11.020664,223
SHAPE00176,46.43966,11.02076,224
SHAPE00176,46.439606,11.02081,225
SHAPE00176,46.439484,11.020892,226
SHAPE00176,46.439373,11.020996,227
SHAPE00176,46.439293,11.021101,228
SHAPE00176,46.439182,11.021215,229
SHAPE00176,46.43911,11.021327,230
SHAPE00176,46.43902,11.021574,231
SHAPE00176,46.438972,11.021716,232
SHAPE00176,46.438927,11.021811,233
SHAPE00176,46.438915,11.021836,234
SHAPE00176,46.438725,11.022269,235
SHAPE00176,46.438557,11.022581,236
SHAPE00176,46.43832,11.022898,237
SHAPE00176,46.43807,11.023174,238
SHAPE00176,46.43787,11.023338,239
SHAPE00176,46.437645,11.023511,240
SHAPE00176,46.437588,11.023599,241
SHAPE00176,46.437553,11.023668,242
SHAPE00176,46.437553,11.023668,243
SHAPE00176,46.437588,11.023599,244
SHAPE00176,46.437645,11.023511,245
SHAPE00176,46.43787,11.023338,246
SHAPE00176,46.43807,11.023174,247
SHAPE00176,46.43832,11.022898,248
SHAPE00176,46.438557,11.022581,249
SHAPE00176,46.438725,11.022269,250
SHAPE00176,46.438915,11.021836,251
SHAPE00176,46.438927,11.021811,252
SHAPE00176,46.438972,11.021716,253
SHAPE00176,46.43902,11.021574,254
SHAPE00176,46.43911,11.021327,255
SHAPE00176,46.439182,11.021215,256
SHAPE00176,46.439293,11.021101,257
SHAPE00176,46.439373,11.020996,258
SHAPE00176,46.439484,11.020892,259
SHAPE00176,46.439606,11.02081,260
SHAPE00176,46.43966,11.02076,261
SHAPE00176,46.439713,11.020664,262
SHAPE00176,46.43987,11.02026,263
SHAPE00176,46.440025,11.019792,264
SHAPE00176,46.440144,11.019526,265
SHAPE00176,46.440376,11.019024,266
SHAPE00176,46.44048,11.018686,267
SHAPE00176,46.440536,11.018396,268
SHAPE00176,46.44067,11.018028,269
SHAPE00176,46.44093,11.017687,270
SHAPE00176,46.44101,11.017747,271
SHAPE00176,46.441093,11.017701,272
SHAPE00176,46.44114,11.017669,273
SHAPE00176,46.441208,11.017615,274
SHAPE00176,46.44149,11.017254,275
SHAPE00176,46.441833,11.016871,276
SHAPE00176,46.44197,11.016785,277
SHAPE00176,46.441975,11.016566,278
SHAPE00176,46.442173,11.016072,279
SHAPE00176,46.442394,11.015679,280
SHAPE00176,46.442497,11.015357,281
SHAPE00176,46.442505,11.0151,282
SHAPE00176,46.44244,11.014846,283
SHAPE00176,46.44227,11.014399,284
SHAPE00176,46.44224,11.014293,285
SHAPE00176,46.442226,11.014141,286
SHAPE00176,46.442234,11.013999,287
SHAPE00176,46.44226,11.013837,288
SHAPE00176,46.442318,11.013646,289
SHAPE00176,46.44263,11.012758,290
SHAPE00176,46.442852,11.012081,291
SHAPE00176,46.44294,11.011844,292
SHAPE00176,46.443016,11.011707,293
SHAPE00176,46.443096,11.011601,294
SHAPE00176,46.443214,11.011498,295
SHAPE00176,46.44408,11.010798,296
SHAPE00176,46.444687,11.010312,297
SHAPE00176,46.44494,11.010029,298
SHAPE00176,46.44506,11.009789,299
SHAPE00176,46.44513,11.009538,300
SHAPE00176,46.44513,11.009409,301
SHAPE00176,46.44513,11.009306,302
SHAPE00176,46.445038,11.009025,303
SHAPE00176,46.44486,11.008837,304
SHAPE00176,46.444633,11.008776,305
SHAPE00176,46.444237,11.008884,306
SHAPE00176,46.443146,11.008819,307
SHAPE00176,46.442677,11.008826,308
SHAPE00176,46.44225,11.009001,309
SHAPE00176,46.44184,11.009246,310
SHAPE00176,46.441204,11.009932,311
SHAPE00176,46.440884,11.010118,312
SHAPE00176,46.44041,11.010403,313
SHAPE00176,46.439793,11.010798,314
SHAPE00176,46.43942,11.011014,315
SHAPE00176,46.43911,11.011069,316
SHAPE00176,46.43839,11.011191,317
SHAPE00176,46.438114,11.011201,318
SHAPE00176,46.437637,11.011143,319
SHAPE00176,46.43743,11.01127,320
SHAPE00176,46.437336,11.011438,321
SHAPE00176,46.437294,11.011642,322
SHAPE00176,46.43736,11.012087,323
SHAPE00176,46.437397,11.012565,324
SHAPE00176,46.43735,11.012858,325
SHAPE00176,46.437263,11.01308,326
SHAPE00176,46.437153,11.013224,327
SHAPE00176,46.436314,11.01397,328
SHAPE00176,46.436073,11.014126,329
SHAPE00176,46.435745,11.014174,330
SHAPE00176,46.434692,11.014167,331
SHAPE00176,46.434517,11.014291,332
SHAPE00176,46.434414,11.014544,333
SHAPE00176,46.434357,11.01484,334
SHAPE00176,46.43417,11.015973,335
SHAPE00176,46.434044,11.016368,336
SHAPE00176,46.433613,11.017089,337
SHAPE00176,46.433258,11.017776,338
SHAPE00176,46.43279,11.018788,339
SHAPE00176,46.43263,11.0192,340
SHAPE00176,46.43251,11.019355,341
SHAPE00176,46.43222,11.019595,342
SHAPE00176,46.43159,11.019818,343
SHAPE00176,46.430786,11.019818,344
SHAPE00176,46.430584,11.019775,345
SHAPE00176,46.430046,11.019569,346
SHAPE00176,46.429638,11.01932,347
SHAPE00176,46.42935,11.019046,348
SHAPE00176,46.428833,11.017758,349
SHAPE00176,46.428596,11.017415,350
SHAPE00176,46.42848,11.017415,351
SHAPE00176,46.42834,11.017484,352
SHAPE00176,46.428284,11.017638,353
SHAPE00176,46.42812,11.018215,354
SHAPE00176,46.427876,11.018442,355
SHAPE00176,46.42756,11.018654,356
SHAPE00176,46.4274,11.018764,357
SHAPE00176,46.426468,11.019326,358
SHAPE00176,46.42625,11.019397,359
SHAPE00176,46.42519,11.019528,360
SHAPE00176,46.424065,11.019595,361
SHAPE00176,46.423485,11.019484,362
SHAPE00176,46.422306,11.019275,363
SHAPE00176,46.421978,11.019217,364
SHAPE00176,46.421654,11.019085,365
SHAPE00176,46.421505,11.018953,366
SHAPE00176,46.421,11.018511,367
SHAPE00176,46.420673,11.018291,368
SHAPE00176,46.420403,11.017881,369
SHAPE00176,46.419975,11.017329,370
SHAPE00176,46.41937,11.016398,371
SHAPE00176,46.41932,11.016323,372
SHAPE00176,46.419224,11.016181,373
SHAPE00176,46.41896,11.015857,374
SHAPE00176,46.418785,11.015709,375
SHAPE00176,46.418358,11.015759,376
SHAPE00176,46.41808,11.015898,377
SHAPE00176,46.41779,11.016017,378
SHAPE00176,46.417492,11.01604,379
SHAPE00176,46.416836,11.016059,380
SHAPE00176,46.416004,11.016138,381
SHAPE00176,46.415646,11.016257,382
SHAPE00176,46.41506,11.016454,383
SHAPE00176,46.41485,11.016515,384
SHAPE00176,46.413933,11.016913,385
SHAPE00176,46.413548,11.01715,386
SHAPE00176,46.413296,11.017398,387
SHAPE00176,46.413017,11.017593,388
SHAPE00176,46.4126,11.017766,389
SHAPE00176,46.412415,11.017748,390
SHAPE00176,46.41218,11.017726,391
SHAPE00176,46.41192,11.017649,392
SHAPE00176,46.411633,11.017509,393
SHAPE00176,46.41115,11.017278,394
SHAPE00176,46.410774,11.017062,395
SHAPE00176,46.410397,11.016856,396
SHAPE00176,46.41031,11.016815,397
SHAPE00176,46.41002,11.016685,398
SHAPE00176,46.409946,11.016691,399
SHAPE00176,46.40969,11.016795,400
SHAPE00176,46.409653,11.016823,401
SHAPE00176,46.409653,11.016823,402
SHAPE00176,46.40924,11.017125,403
SHAPE00176,46.409092,11.017234,404
SHAPE00176,46.40902,11.017246,405
SHAPE00176,46.40896,11.017241,406
SHAPE00176,46.408894,11.017197,407
SHAPE00176,46.408844,11.017141,408
SHAPE00176,46.408806,11.017068,409
SHAPE00176,46.408783,11.016989,410
SHAPE00176,46.408764,11.016829,411
SHAPE00176,46.408787,11.016544,412
SHAPE00176,46.408936,11.015463,413
SHAPE00176,46.408936,11.014557,414
SHAPE00176,46.408882,11.014214,415
SHAPE00176,46.40873,11.013777,416
SHAPE00176,46.408707,11.013733,417
SHAPE00176,46.408573,11.013545,418
SHAPE00176,46.408432,11.013348,419
SHAPE00176,46.40757,11.012265,420
SHAPE00176,46.40741,11.012153,421
SHAPE00176,46.4073,11.012138,422
SHAPE00176,46.407234,11.012145,423
SHAPE00176,46.407074,11.012274,424
SHAPE00176,46.406982,11.01249,425
SHAPE00176,46.406845,11.014746,426
SHAPE00176,46.40676,11.015068,427
SHAPE00176,46.406647,11.015373,428
SHAPE00176,46.406418,11.01572,429
SHAPE00176,46.405293,11.016853,430
SHAPE00176,46.40535,11.017152,431
SHAPE00176,46.4054,11.017534,432
SHAPE00176,46.405426,11.017735,433
SHAPE00176,46.405426,11.017735,434
SHAPE00176,46.4054,11.017534,435
SHAPE00176,46.40535,11.017152,436
SHAPE00176,46.405293,11.016853,437
SHAPE00176,46.405197,11.016963,438
SHAPE00176,46.404892,11.017313,439
SHAPE00176,46.404568,11.017776,440
SHAPE00176,46.40351,11.019313,441
SHAPE00176,46.403347,11.019485,442
SHAPE00176,46.403175,11.019676,443
SHAPE00176,46.402843,11.019899,444
SHAPE00176,46.402733,11.019972,445
SHAPE00176,46.402298,11.020216,446
SHAPE00176,46.40205,11.020386,447
SHAPE00176,46.401497,11.020679,448
SHAPE00176,46.401123,11.020953,449
SHAPE00176,46.4009,11.021056,450
SHAPE00176,46.400703,11.021219,451
SHAPE00176,46.40004,11.021564,452
SHAPE00176,46.399292,11.02169,453
SHAPE00176,46.39912,11.021708,454
SHAPE00176,46.398743,11.02175,455
SHAPE00176,46.398323,11.021545,456
SHAPE00176,46.398167,11.02217,457
SHAPE00176,46.398167,11.02217,458
SHAPE00176,46.398155,11.022217,459
SHAPE00176,46.39801,11.022694,460
SHAPE00176,46.39778,11.023043,461
SHAPE00176,46.397346,11.023808,462
SHAPE00176,46.397087,11.024125,463
SHAPE00176,46.39689,11.024408,464
SHAPE00176,46.396664,11.024739,465
SHAPE00176,46.39647,11.025014,466
SHAPE00176,46.39641,11.02509,467
SHAPE00176,46.39634,11.025206,468
SHAPE00176,46.396282,11.025383,469
SHAPE00176,46.39625,11.025528,470
SHAPE00176,46.39621,11.025735,471
SHAPE00176,46.39621,11.025735,472
SHAPE00176,46.3962,11.025799,473
SHAPE00176,46.396168,11.025943,474
SHAPE00176,46.39612,11.026135,475
SHAPE00176,46.396072,11.02626,476
SHAPE00176,46.396023,11.026377,477
SHAPE00176,46.395878,11.026681,478
SHAPE00176,46.395645,11.027176,479
SHAPE00176,46.39557,11.0273,480
SHAPE00176,46.3955,11.027377,481
SHAPE00176,46.395454,11.027398,482
SHAPE00176,46.39539,11.027408,483
SHAPE00176,46.39533,11.02739,484
SHAPE00176,46.395256,11.02734,485
SHAPE00176,46.39519,11.027238,486
SHAPE00176,46.395035,11.026759,487
SHAPE00176,46.394928,11.026443,488
SHAPE00176,46.394867,11.026209,489
SHAPE00176,46.39483,11.025761,490
SHAPE00176,46.39481,11.025479,491
SHAPE00176,46.3948,11.025294,492
SHAPE00176,46.394756,11.024762,493
SHAPE00176,46.394756,11.024725,494
SHAPE00176,46.39473,11.024169,495
SHAPE00176,46.39473,11.024029,496
SHAPE00176,46.39474,11.023812,497
SHAPE00176,46.39478,11.023383,498
SHAPE00176,46.394855,11.02261,499
SHAPE00176,46.394905,11.022408,500
SHAPE00176,46.39498,11.022192,501
SHAPE00176,46.395077,11.022016,502
SHAPE00176,46.39519,11.02187,503
SHAPE00176,46.39527,11.021728,504
SHAPE00176,46.3953,11.021571,505
SHAPE00176,46.395267,11.021422,506
SHAPE00176,46.395206,11.021231,507
SHAPE00176,46.395367,11.020974,508
SHAPE00176,46.395435,11.020844,509
SHAPE00176,46.39547,11.020703,510
SHAPE00176,46.395573,11.020198,511
SHAPE00176,46.395638,11.020046,512
SHAPE00176,46.395744,11.0199,513
SHAPE00176,46.395893,11.019759,514
SHAPE00176,46.395943,11.019693,515
SHAPE00176,46.395985,11.019619,516
SHAPE00176,46.39602,11.019474,517
SHAPE00176,46.39605,11.019171,518
SHAPE00176,46.396095,11.019015,519
SHAPE00176,46.396145,11.018948,520
SHAPE00176,46.396206,11.018929,521
SHAPE00176,46.396557,11.01883,522
SHAPE00176,46.396694,11.018751,523
SHAPE00176,46.39679,11.018632,524
SHAPE00176,46.396828,11.01848,525
SHAPE00176,46.396854,11.018305,526
SHAPE00176,46.39687,11.0179,527
SHAPE00176,46.396908,11.017715,528
SHAPE00176,46.397015,11.017527,529
SHAPE00176,46.39714,11.017411,530
SHAPE00176,46.397266,11.017343,531
SHAPE00176,46.397453,11.017323,532
SHAPE00176,46.397827,11.017344,533
SHAPE00176,46.397953,11.01731,534
SHAPE00176,46.398136,11.017154,535
SHAPE00176,46.39826,11.017099,536
SHAPE00176,46.39841,11.017081,537
SHAPE00176,46.398563,11.017081,538
SHAPE00176,46.398632,11.017057,539
SHAPE00176,46.39869,11.016974,540
SHAPE00176,46.398792,11.016748,541
SHAPE00176,46.39897,11.016541,542
SHAPE00176,46.399017,11.016436,543
SHAPE00176,46.399014,11.016311,544
SHAPE00176,46.398975,11.01623,545
SHAPE00176,46.398914,11.016188,546
SHAPE00176,46.398827,11.016155,547
SHAPE00176,46.39858,11.016129,548
SHAPE00176,46.398514,11.016089,549
SHAPE00176,46.398468,11.016017,550
SHAPE00176,46.398445,11.015905,551
SHAPE00176,46.398434,11.015632,552
SHAPE00176,46.398388,11.015347,553
SHAPE00176,46.398365,11.015187,554
SHAPE00176,46.398373,11.015093,555
SHAPE00176,46.398403,11.014971,556
SHAPE00176,46.398476,11.01478,557
SHAPE00176,46.398525,11.014609,558
SHAPE00176,46.398552,11.014383,559
SHAPE00176,46.3986,11.014137,560
SHAPE00176,46.398666,11.01397,561
SHAPE00176,46.398945,11.013416,562
SHAPE00176,46.399216,11.012757,563
SHAPE00176,46.399273,11.012584,564
SHAPE00176,46.399323,11.012382,565
SHAPE00176,46.39949,11.011656,566
SHAPE00176,46.399765,11.010724,567
SHAPE00176,46.399765,11.010724,568
SHAPE00176,46.399834,11.010488,569
SHAPE00176,46.39989,11.010285,570
SHAPE00176,46.3999,11.010138,571
SHAPE00176,46.399883,11.010064,572
SHAPE00176,46.39982,11.009819,573
SHAPE00176,46.39976,11.009706,574
SHAPE00176,46.399696,11.009651,575
SHAPE00176,46.39963,11.009659,576
SHAPE00176,46.399536,11.009706,577
SHAPE00176,46.399326,11.009882,578
SHAPE00176,46.398964,11.010225,579
SHAPE00176,46.398838,11.010448,580
SHAPE00176,46.398697,11.010675,581
SHAPE00176,46.39854,11.010871,582
SHAPE00176,46.398167,11.011221,583
SHAPE00176,46.39774,11.011732,584
SHAPE00176,46.39761,11.011977,585
SHAPE00176,46.397526,11.012226,586
SHAPE00176,46.397396,11.012386,587
SHAPE00176,46.39713,11.012631,588
SHAPE00176,46.396996,11.012831,589
SHAPE00176,46.396843,11.013194,590
SHAPE00176,46.396534,11.01392,591
SHAPE00176,46.396446,11.014058,592
SHAPE00176,46.39635,11.014174,593
SHAPE00176,46.396084,11.014408,594
SHAPE00176,46.396,11.014439,595
SHAPE00176,46.395905,11.014419,596
SHAPE00176,46.39562,11.014288,597
SHAPE00176,46.395462,11.014243,598
SHAPE00176,46.395214,11.014221,599
SHAPE00176,46.395058,11.014218,600
SHAPE00176,46.394917,11.014189,601
SHAPE00176,46.394684,11.014078,602
SHAPE00176,46.394493,11.013958,603
SHAPE00176,46.39438,11.013851,604
SHAPE00176,46.394283,11.01372,605
SHAPE00176,46.394176,11.013513,606
SHAPE00176,46.39411,11.013424,607
SHAPE00176,46.39411,11.013424,608
SHAPE00176,46.394077,11.013374,609
SHAPE00176,46.394,11.013309,610
SHAPE00176,46.393875,11.01329,611
SHAPE00176,46.393795,11.013254,612
SHAPE00176,46.39372,11.013204,613
SHAPE00176,46.3937,11.01319,614
SHAPE00176,46.39369,11.013177,615
SHAPE00176,46.393635,11.013139,616
SHAPE00176,46.3936,11.013142,617
SHAPE00176,46.393547,11.01314,618
SHAPE00176,46.393482,11.013195,619
SHAPE00176,46.39293,11.013265,620
SHAPE00176,46.392708,11.013273,621
SHAPE00176,46.39252,11.013223,622
SHAPE00176,46.392162,11.013091,623
SHAPE00176,46.392,11.01309,624
SHAPE00176,46.3917,11.013168,625
SHAPE00176,46.391415,11.013227,626
SHAPE00176,46.391293,11.013278,627
SHAPE00176,46.39121,11.013348,628
SHAPE00176,46.391167,11.013451,629
SHAPE00176,46.391117,11.013638,630
SHAPE00176,46.391098,11.013879,631
SHAPE00176,46.391064,11.014313,632
SHAPE00176,46.391083,11.014538,633
SHAPE00176,46.39116,11.014761,634
SHAPE00176,46.391285,11.014915,635
SHAPE00176,46.391502,11.015216,636
SHAPE00176,46.391594,11.015418,637
SHAPE00176,46.39162,11.015542,638
SHAPE00176,46.391617,11.015768,639
SHAPE00176,46.39157,11.015946,640
SHAPE00176,46.391464,11.016123,641
SHAPE00176,46.391266,11.016459,642
SHAPE00176,46.391205,11.016596,643
SHAPE00176,46.39116,11.016736,644
SHAPE00176,46.39112,11.016926,645
SHAPE00176,46.391098,11.017306,646
SHAPE00176,46.39107,11.017434,647
SHAPE00176,46.39103,11.017546,648
SHAPE00176,46.390976,11.017642,649
SHAPE00176,46.390736,11.017859,650
SHAPE00176,46.390606,11.018005,651
SHAPE00176,46.390446,11.018229,652
SHAPE00176,46.390377,11.018453,653
SHAPE00176,46.390255,11.01898,654
SHAPE00176,46.39015,11.01928,655
SHAPE00176,46.390038,11.019514,656
SHAPE00176,46.389774,11.020032,657
SHAPE00176,46.3897,11.020192,658
SHAPE00176,46.389683,11.02031,659
SHAPE00176,46.389687,11.020423,660
SHAPE00176,46.3897,11.020495,661
SHAPE00176,46.38972,11.0206,662
SHAPE00176,46.38985,11.02099,663
SHAPE00176,46.38989,11.021152,664
SHAPE00176,46.389874,11.02132,665
SHAPE00176,46.38977,11.021829,666
SHAPE00176,46.389652,11.022377,667
SHAPE00176,46.389545,11.022574,668
SHAPE00176,46.389404,11.02271,669
SHAPE00176,46.389214,11.02282,670
SHAPE00176,46.389133,11.022886,671
SHAPE00176,46.389076,11.022961,672
SHAPE00176,46.388996,11.023166,673
SHAPE00176,46.388992,11.023636,674
SHAPE00176,46.388954,11.023849,675
SHAPE00176,46.388893,11.024031,676
SHAPE00176,46.388683,11.024406,677
SHAPE00176,46.388443,11.024817,678
SHAPE00176,46.38833,11.025055,679
SHAPE00176,46.38828,11.025292,680
SHAPE00176,46.388264,11.025634,681
SHAPE00176,46.38823,11.026006,682
SHAPE00176,46.388165,11.026264,683
SHAPE00176,46.388058,11.026486,684
SHAPE00176,46.387936,11.026742,685
SHAPE00176,46.38786,11.027014,686
SHAPE00176,46.387825,11.027247,687
SHAPE00176,46.38781,11.027675,688
SHAPE00176,46.387802,11.027761,689
SHAPE00176,46.387783,11.027923,690
SHAPE00176,46.387745,11.028144,691
SHAPE00176,46.387665,11.028422,692
SHAPE00176,46.38755,11.02888,693
SHAPE00176,46.387527,11.029012,694
SHAPE00176,46.387543,11.029428,695
SHAPE00176,46.387493,11.030035,696
SHAPE00176,46.387493,11.030267,697
SHAPE00176,46.38757,11.030872,698
SHAPE00176,46.387566,11.031086,699
SHAPE00176,46.387516,11.031275,700
SHAPE00176,46.38742,11.031413,701
SHAPE00176,46.38735,11.031476,702
SHAPE00176,46.387283,11.031524,703
SHAPE00176,46.387234,11.031535,704
SHAPE00176,46.387157,11.03153,705
SHAPE00176,46.386753,11.031232,706
SHAPE00176,46.38661,11.031189,707
SHAPE00176,46.385933,11.031124,708
SHAPE00176,46.38577,11.031124,709
SHAPE00176,46.385685,11.031157,710
SHAPE00176,46.38531,11.031449,711
SHAPE00176,46.384983,11.03158,712
SHAPE00176,46.384758,11.031679,713
SHAPE00176,46.38458,11.031821,714
SHAPE00176,46.38443,11.031984,715
SHAPE00176,46.38429,11.032167,716
SHAPE00176,46.384182,11.032391,717
SHAPE00176,46.38413,11.032724,718
SHAPE00176,46.384068,11.033188,719
SHAPE00176,46.38404,11.033468,720
SHAPE00176,46.38407,11.033706,721
SHAPE00176,46.384136,11.033893,722
SHAPE00176,46.384552,11.034513,723
SHAPE00176,46.384636,11.034672,724
SHAPE00176,46.38467,11.034789,725
SHAPE00176,46.38468,11.034875,726
SHAPE00176,46.38468,11.035046,727
SHAPE00176,46.38464,11.035222,728
SHAPE00176,46.384525,11.035395,729
SHAPE00176,46.384197,11.035712,730
SHAPE00176,46.384087,11.035825,731
SHAPE00176,46.38401,11.035901,732
SHAPE00176,46.3838,11.036083,733
SHAPE00176,46.38371,11.036141,734
SHAPE00176,46.383595,11.036186,735
SHAPE00176,46.383484,11.036201,736
SHAPE00176,46.38339,11.036195,737
SHAPE00176,46.383217,11.036151,738
SHAPE00176,46.383015,11.036098,739
SHAPE00176,46.382828,11.03611,740
SHAPE00176,46.38241,11.036327,741
SHAPE00176,46.382202,11.036351,742
SHAPE00176,46.381874,11.036242,743
SHAPE00176,46.381554,11.036094,744
SHAPE00176,46.380947,11.035913,745
SHAPE00176,46.380276,11.035811,746
SHAPE00176,46.37961,11.035604,747
SHAPE00176,46.37898,11.0355,748
SHAPE00176,46.378777,11.035411,749
SHAPE00176,46.377808,11.034806,750
SHAPE00176,46.37643,11.034265,751
SHAPE00176,46.376247,11.034219,752
SHAPE00176,46.37565,11.034153,753
SHAPE00176,46.375526,11.034137,754
SHAPE00176,46.375084,11.034035,755
SHAPE00176,46.374725,11.033938,756
SHAPE00176,46.374252,11.03378,757
SHAPE00176,46.374084,11.033673,758
SHAPE00176,46.37404,11.033639,759
SHAPE00176,46.37394,11.033552,760
SHAPE00176,46.37391,11.033524,761
SHAPE00176,46.373547,11.033122,762
SHAPE00176,46.373413,11.033002,763
SHAPE00176,46.373276,11.032959,764
SHAPE00176,46.37296,11.032999,765
SHAPE00176,46.37278,11.033024,766
SHAPE00176,46.37255,11.033054,767
SHAPE00176,46.372257,11.033073,768
SHAPE00176,46.371826,11.033055,769
SHAPE00176,46.371597,11.033019,770
SHAPE00176,46.370956,11.03289,771
SHAPE00176,46.370834,11.032866,772
SHAPE00176,46.37062,11.032846,773
SHAPE00176,46.370434,11.032874,774
SHAPE00176,46.370285,11.032938,775
SHAPE00176,46.370174,11.033011,776
SHAPE00176,46.370068,11.033099,777
SHAPE00176,46.369743,11.033484,778
SHAPE00176,46.369347,11.03398,779
SHAPE00176,46.36918,11.034191,780
SHAPE00176,46.369125,11.03425,781
SHAPE00176,46.368908,11.034472,782
SHAPE00176,46.368664,11.034687,783
SHAPE00176,46.368584,11.034747,784
SHAPE00176,46.368584,11.034747,785
SHAPE00176,46.368324,11.034947,786
SHAPE00176,46.368282,11.034975,787
SHAPE00176,46.368137,11.035048,788
SHAPE00176,46.367958,11.035124,789
SHAPE00176,46.367695,11.035247,790
SHAPE00176,46.36725,11.035454,791
SHAPE00176,46.367214,11.03547,792
SHAPE00176,46.36704,11.035555,793
SHAPE00176,46.36685,11.035629,794
SHAPE00176,46.36647,11.035663,795
SHAPE00176,46.366413,11.035667,796
SHAPE00176,46.36623,11.035697,797
SHAPE00176,46.366,11.035742,798
SHAPE00176,46.365845,11.035777,799
SHAPE00176,46.365738,11.035822,800
SHAPE00176,46.36564,11.035888,801
SHAPE00176,46.365585,11.035906,802
SHAPE00176,46.365562,11.035912,803
SHAPE00176,46.365532,11.035917,804
SHAPE00176,46.365524,11.036015,805
SHAPE00176,46.3655,11.036106,806
SHAPE00176,46.365387,11.036251,807
SHAPE00176,46.3653,11.036347,808
SHAPE00176,46.365177,11.036447,809
SHAPE00176,46.364986,11.036502,810
SHAPE00176,46.364944,11.036506,811
SHAPE00176,46.364704,11.036528,812
SHAPE00176,46.364677,11.03653,813
SHAPE00176,46.364685,11.036412,814
SHAPE00176,46.364685,11.036412,815
SHAPE00176,46.364677,11.03653,816
SHAPE00176,46.364662,11.036815,817
SHAPE00176,46.364605,11.038538,818
SHAPE00176,46.364594,11.038619,819
SHAPE00176,46.36459,11.038632,820
SHAPE00176,46.364586,11.038651,821
SHAPE00177,45.88893,10.670478,1
SHAPE00177,45.889122,10.670588,2
SHAPE00177,45.889248,10.670581,3
SHAPE00177,45.88929,10.670594,4
SHAPE00177,45.889313,10.670621,5
SHAPE00177,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE00177,45.889553,10.671241,7
SHAPE00177,45.889652,10.671476,8
SHAPE00177,45.889683,10.671516,9
SHAPE00177,45.889908,10.671798,10
SHAPE00177,45.889954,10.671892,11
SHAPE00177,45.889973,10.671931,12
SHAPE00177,45.889973,10.671931,13
SHAPE00177,45.890156,10.672299,14
SHAPE00177,45.890244,10.672503,15
SHAPE00177,45.890293,10.672622,16
SHAPE00177,45.890392,10.672847,17
SHAPE00177,45.890423,10.672924,18
SHAPE00177,45.89054,10.673206,19
SHAPE00177,45.8906,10.673387,20
SHAPE00177,45.89066,10.67367,21
SHAPE00177,45.89072,10.673868,22
SHAPE00177,45.891186,10.674764,23
SHAPE00177,45.891193,10.674776,24
SHAPE00177,45.891193,10.674776,25
SHAPE00177,45.89123,10.67485,26
SHAPE00177,45.89143,10.675225,27
SHAPE00177,45.8915,10.675365,28
SHAPE00177,45.891632,10.675651,29
SHAPE00177,45.891666,10.675823,30
SHAPE00177,45.89174,10.675922,31
SHAPE00177,45.891834,10.676095,32
SHAPE00177,45.892017,10.676532,33
SHAPE00177,45.89225,10.67705,34
SHAPE00177,45.892303,10.67721,35
SHAPE00177,45.89235,10.677389,36
SHAPE00177,45.892406,10.677706,37
SHAPE00177,45.892494,10.678201,38
SHAPE00177,45.892555,10.679038,39
SHAPE00177,45.892582,10.679378,40
SHAPE00177,45.89262,10.679645,41
SHAPE00177,45.892765,10.680172,42
SHAPE00177,45.89291,10.680685,43
SHAPE00177,45.89291,10.680685,44
SHAPE00177,45.893173,10.681632,45
SHAPE00177,45.893196,10.681781,46
SHAPE00177,45.893227,10.68196,47
SHAPE00177,45.89324,10.682208,48
SHAPE00177,45.89325,10.682516,49
SHAPE00177,45.89329,10.682526,50
SHAPE00177,45.89334,10.682547,51
SHAPE00177,45.89339,10.682581,52
SHAPE00177,45.89346,10.682656,53
SHAPE00177,45.8935,10.682817,54
SHAPE00177,45.89361,10.683208,55
SHAPE00177,45.893776,10.683787,56
SHAPE00177,45.893814,10.683904,57
SHAPE00177,45.89384,10.683995,58
SHAPE00177,45.893936,10.684301,59
SHAPE00177,45.89399,10.684473,60
SHAPE00177,45.894035,10.684564,61
SHAPE00177,45.894085,10.684678,62
SHAPE00177,45.894054,10.68479,63
SHAPE00177,45.893887,10.685158,64
SHAPE00177,45.893806,10.685359,65
SHAPE00177,45.89372,10.685673,66
SHAPE00177,45.89368,10.685846,67
SHAPE00177,45.893673,10.685901,68
SHAPE00177,45.893612,10.686193,69
SHAPE00177,45.89358,10.686337,70
SHAPE00177,45.893562,10.686427,71
SHAPE00177,45.893513,10.686683,72
SHAPE00177,45.8935,10.686747,73
SHAPE00177,45.8935,10.686747,74
SHAPE00177,45.89347,10.68689,75
SHAPE00177,45.893433,10.687074,76
SHAPE00177,45.8934,10.68767,77
SHAPE00177,45.893353,10.688083,78
SHAPE00177,45.893272,10.688538,79
SHAPE00177,45.893234,10.688862,80
SHAPE00177,45.89319,10.689224,81
SHAPE00177,45.89317,10.689307,82
SHAPE00177,45.89313,10.689468,83
SHAPE00177,45.89304,10.689823,84
SHAPE00177,45.89294,10.690545,85
SHAPE00177,45.892933,10.690918,86
SHAPE00177,45.892933,10.690918,87
SHAPE00177,45.89293,10.69112,88
SHAPE00177,45.892925,10.69125,89
SHAPE00177,45.89292,10.691497,90
SHAPE00177,45.8929,10.691647,91
SHAPE00177,45.892788,10.691962,92
SHAPE00177,45.892685,10.692046,93
SHAPE00177,45.89264,10.692062,94
SHAPE00177,45.892605,10.692065,95
SHAPE00177,45.892555,10.692098,96
SHAPE00177,45.892498,10.692124,97
SHAPE00177,45.892445,10.692159,98
SHAPE00177,45.89248,10.692513,99
SHAPE00177,45.89252,10.693409,100
SHAPE00177,45.89252,10.693671,101
SHAPE00177,45.892456,10.693931,102
SHAPE00177,45.89221,10.694555,103
SHAPE00177,45.892075,10.694984,104
SHAPE00177,45.892,10.695466,105
SHAPE00177,45.891956,10.695847,106
SHAPE00177,45.89191,10.69638,107
SHAPE00177,45.89197,10.696815,108
SHAPE00177,45.89206,10.697284,109
SHAPE00177,45.89218,10.697827,110
SHAPE00177,45.89245,10.698759,111
SHAPE00177,45.892498,10.699039,112
SHAPE00177,45.89254,10.699356,113
SHAPE00177,45.89258,10.6999,114
SHAPE00177,45.892723,10.701735,115
SHAPE00177,45.89275,10.702082,116
SHAPE00177,45.89275,10.702082,117
SHAPE00177,45.892807,10.702784,118
SHAPE00177,45.892822,10.702932,119
SHAPE00177,45.89296,10.704705,120
SHAPE00177,45.893024,10.705338,121
SHAPE00177,45.893066,10.705837,122
SHAPE00177,45.893066,10.705837,123
SHAPE00177,45.893078,10.70598,124
SHAPE00177,45.89309,10.706129,125
SHAPE00177,45.893147,10.706859,126
SHAPE00177,45.89322,10.707702,127
SHAPE00177,45.893234,10.707862,128
SHAPE00177,45.89332,10.708377,129
SHAPE00177,45.89333,10.708407,130
SHAPE00177,45.893444,10.70875,131
SHAPE00177,45.89354,10.709002,132
SHAPE00177,45.893566,10.709079,133
SHAPE00177,45.894054,10.710134,134
SHAPE00177,45.89409,10.710212,135
SHAPE00177,45.894196,10.710443,136
SHAPE00177,45.894344,10.710768,137
SHAPE00177,45.89457,10.711236,138
SHAPE00177,45.89467,10.711459,139
SHAPE00177,45.894714,10.711564,140
SHAPE00177,45.894783,10.711714,141
SHAPE00177,45.89498,10.712157,142
SHAPE00177,45.89512,10.712531,143
SHAPE00177,45.89523,10.712943,144
SHAPE00177,45.89528,10.713293,145
SHAPE00177,45.895298,10.713453,146
SHAPE00177,45.89531,10.713627,147
SHAPE00177,45.895313,10.713658,148
SHAPE00177,45.895317,10.713832,149
SHAPE00177,45.89532,10.714011,150
SHAPE00177,45.895317,10.714226,151
SHAPE00177,45.895294,10.71475,152
SHAPE00177,45.895287,10.714887,153
SHAPE00177,45.89528,10.715029,154
SHAPE00177,45.89528,10.715057,155
SHAPE00177,45.89528,10.715057,156
SHAPE00177,45.89528,10.715097,157
SHAPE00177,45.895252,10.715575,158
SHAPE00177,45.895252,10.715613,159
SHAPE00177,45.895245,10.715776,160
SHAPE00177,45.895195,10.71696,161
SHAPE00177,45.89519,10.717081,162
SHAPE00177,45.895187,10.717112,163
SHAPE00177,45.89516,10.717809,164
SHAPE00177,45.895145,10.718196,165
SHAPE00177,45.895134,10.71841,166
SHAPE00177,45.895126,10.718563,167
SHAPE00177,45.895126,10.718604,168
SHAPE00177,45.895107,10.718977,169
SHAPE00177,45.8951,10.71913,170
SHAPE00177,45.895092,10.719237,171
SHAPE00177,45.895073,10.719641,172
SHAPE00177,45.895065,10.719732,173
SHAPE00177,45.89505,10.719849,174
SHAPE00177,45.895042,10.719899,175
SHAPE00177,45.895023,10.719974,176
SHAPE00177,45.894997,10.720062,177
SHAPE00177,45.894913,10.720265,178
SHAPE00177,45.894913,10.720265,179
SHAPE00177,45.89488,10.720351,180
SHAPE00177,45.89483,10.720478,181
SHAPE00177,45.894703,10.72079,182
SHAPE00177,45.894608,10.721029,183
SHAPE00177,45.89448,10.721374,184
SHAPE00177,45.894413,10.721567,185
SHAPE00177,45.894302,10.721875,186
SHAPE00177,45.894264,10.721981,187
SHAPE00177,45.89409,10.722464,188
SHAPE00177,45.894028,10.722601,189
SHAPE00177,45.894,10.722652,190
SHAPE00177,45.893963,10.722717,191
SHAPE00177,45.893837,10.722932,192
SHAPE00177,45.893604,10.72327,193
SHAPE00177,45.893288,10.723694,194
SHAPE00177,45.893192,10.72383,195
SHAPE00177,45.893192,10.72383,196
SHAPE00177,45.893158,10.72388,197
SHAPE00177,45.893143,10.723905,198
SHAPE00177,45.8931,10.723967,199
SHAPE00177,45.89305,10.724034,200
SHAPE00177,45.892986,10.724128,201
SHAPE00177,45.892883,10.724274,202
SHAPE00177,45.892857,10.724307,203
SHAPE00177,45.892525,10.724815,204
SHAPE00177,45.892212,10.725245,205
SHAPE00177,45.89203,10.725511,206
SHAPE00177,45.891922,10.725658,207
SHAPE00177,45.891857,10.725752,208
SHAPE00177,45.89157,10.726158,209
SHAPE00177,45.891186,10.726719,210
SHAPE00177,45.89109,10.726852,211
SHAPE00177,45.89104,10.726924,212
SHAPE00177,45.890858,10.727184,213
SHAPE00177,45.890812,10.727241,214
SHAPE00177,45.89079,10.727276,215
SHAPE00177,45.890694,10.727419,216
SHAPE00177,45.890644,10.72749,217
SHAPE00177,45.890644,10.72749,218
SHAPE00177,45.890633,10.727503,219
SHAPE00177,45.890484,10.727709,220
SHAPE00177,45.89046,10.727745,221
SHAPE00177,45.890175,10.728148,222
SHAPE00177,45.889973,10.728433,223
SHAPE00177,45.88994,10.728484,224
SHAPE00177,45.88992,10.728509,225
SHAPE00177,45.88991,10.728525,226
SHAPE00177,45.889896,10.728548,227
SHAPE00177,45.889877,10.728574,228
SHAPE00177,45.889782,10.72872,229
SHAPE00177,45.889748,10.728771,230
SHAPE00177,45.88969,10.728861,231
SHAPE00177,45.889656,10.72892,232
SHAPE00177,45.8896,10.729018,233
SHAPE00177,45.889545,10.729145,234
SHAPE00177,45.889458,10.729332,235
SHAPE00177,45.88945,10.729352,236
SHAPE00177,45.88951,10.72941,237
SHAPE00177,45.88952,10.729418,238
SHAPE00177,45.889526,10.729429,239
SHAPE00177,45.88953,10.729458,240
SHAPE00177,45.889534,10.729481,241
SHAPE00177,45.889538,10.729506,242
SHAPE00177,45.88954,10.729599,243
SHAPE00177,45.889534,10.729657,244
SHAPE00177,45.8895,10.729847,245
SHAPE00177,45.88949,10.729904,246
SHAPE00177,45.889427,10.730236,247
SHAPE00177,45.889355,10.730659,248
SHAPE00177,45.889328,10.730822,249
SHAPE00177,45.889313,10.730913,250
SHAPE00177,45.889305,10.730956,251
SHAPE00177,45.889305,10.730956,252
SHAPE00177,45.889236,10.731326,253
SHAPE00177,45.88909,10.731275,254
SHAPE00177,45.889015,10.731248,255
SHAPE00177,45.888996,10.731241,256
SHAPE00177,45.888836,10.731147,257
SHAPE00177,45.88883,10.731113,258
SHAPE00177,45.88882,10.731083,259
SHAPE00177,45.888798,10.731041,260
SHAPE00177,45.88877,10.731009,261
SHAPE00177,45.88874,10.730988,262
SHAPE00177,45.888706,10.730979,263
SHAPE00177,45.888668,10.730985,264
SHAPE00177,45.888634,10.731005,265
SHAPE00177,45.888603,10.731038,266
SHAPE00177,45.88858,10.731082,267
SHAPE00177,45.88857,10.731125,268
SHAPE00177,45.888565,10.731172,269
SHAPE00177,45.88857,10.731218,270
SHAPE00177,45.88858,10.731266,271
SHAPE00177,45.88853,10.731581,272
SHAPE00177,45.888462,10.731745,273
SHAPE00177,45.88838,10.731946,274
SHAPE00177,45.888348,10.732028,275
SHAPE00177,45.888256,10.732246,276
SHAPE00177,45.888153,10.732506,277
SHAPE00177,45.88809,10.732662,278
SHAPE00177,45.88787,10.733193,279
SHAPE00177,45.887707,10.733584,280
SHAPE00177,45.88725,10.734666,281
SHAPE00177,45.887215,10.734734,282
SHAPE00177,45.887173,10.734814,283
SHAPE00177,45.88716,10.734838,284
SHAPE00177,45.887096,10.734947,285
SHAPE00177,45.886787,10.7355,286
SHAPE00177,45.886723,10.735661,287
SHAPE00177,45.88666,10.735834,288
SHAPE00177,45.886127,10.737382,289
SHAPE00177,45.886044,10.737607,290
SHAPE00177,45.885983,10.737801,291
SHAPE00177,45.885937,10.737989,292
SHAPE00177,45.885914,10.73816,293
SHAPE00177,45.8859,10.738307,294
SHAPE00177,45.8859,10.738503,295
SHAPE00177,45.885914,10.738672,296
SHAPE00177,45.885952,10.738965,297
SHAPE00177,45.88602,10.739503,298
SHAPE00177,45.886124,10.740314,299
SHAPE00177,45.886135,10.740539,300
SHAPE00177,45.88613,10.740712,301
SHAPE00177,45.886112,10.740886,302
SHAPE00177,45.886063,10.741143,303
SHAPE00177,45.88579,10.742498,304
SHAPE00177,45.88571,10.742718,305
SHAPE00177,45.88561,10.742875,306
SHAPE00177,45.88546,10.743031,307
SHAPE00177,45.885277,10.74323,308
SHAPE00177,45.885212,10.743303,309
SHAPE00177,45.885185,10.743345,310
SHAPE00177,45.885178,10.74336,311
SHAPE00177,45.885162,10.743383,312
SHAPE00177,45.88511,10.743518,313
SHAPE00177,45.885094,10.743597,314
SHAPE00177,45.885082,10.743682,315
SHAPE00177,45.885082,10.743802,316
SHAPE00177,45.885117,10.743999,317
SHAPE00177,45.88517,10.744369,318
SHAPE00177,45.885185,10.744554,319
SHAPE00177,45.885174,10.74475,320
SHAPE00177,45.88514,10.744957,321
SHAPE00177,45.885098,10.745146,322
SHAPE00177,45.885033,10.745336,323
SHAPE00177,45.885006,10.745396,324
SHAPE00177,45.884953,10.745515,325
SHAPE00177,45.884872,10.745686,326
SHAPE00177,45.88464,10.746206,327
SHAPE00177,45.88459,10.746313,328
SHAPE00177,45.88451,10.746483,329
SHAPE00177,45.8845,10.746507,330
SHAPE00177,45.884384,10.746714,331
SHAPE00177,45.88422,10.746949,332
SHAPE00177,45.884056,10.747174,333
SHAPE00177,45.883747,10.747583,334
SHAPE00177,45.883686,10.747679,335
SHAPE00177,45.883614,10.74785,336
SHAPE00177,45.883503,10.748116,337
SHAPE00177,45.88343,10.748285,338
SHAPE00177,45.88337,10.748384,339
SHAPE00177,45.883305,10.748466,340
SHAPE00177,45.883194,10.748555,341
SHAPE00177,45.883026,10.748695,342
SHAPE00177,45.88297,10.748782,343
SHAPE00177,45.88294,10.74884,344
SHAPE00177,45.88291,10.7489,345
SHAPE00177,45.88286,10.749055,346
SHAPE00177,45.882812,10.749215,347
SHAPE00177,45.88275,10.749392,348
SHAPE00177,45.882736,10.749433,349
SHAPE00177,45.882675,10.749514,350
SHAPE00177,45.882626,10.749561,351
SHAPE00177,45.882565,10.749607,352
SHAPE00177,45.88247,10.74965,353
SHAPE00177,45.881947,10.749657,354
SHAPE00177,45.881832,10.749688,355
SHAPE00177,45.88167,10.749824,356
SHAPE00177,45.88161,10.749885,357
SHAPE00177,45.881447,10.750058,358
SHAPE00177,45.8814,10.750117,359
SHAPE00177,45.881336,10.750201,360
SHAPE00177,45.880863,10.750763,361
SHAPE00177,45.880856,10.750777,362
SHAPE00177,45.880825,10.750813,363
SHAPE00177,45.880802,10.750844,364
SHAPE00177,45.880802,10.750844,365
SHAPE00177,45.880466,10.751333,366
SHAPE00177,45.880245,10.751679,367
SHAPE00177,45.88018,10.75183,368
SHAPE00177,45.880165,10.751885,369
SHAPE00177,45.88016,10.7519,370
SHAPE00177,45.88015,10.751966,371
SHAPE00177,45.880146,10.752064,372
SHAPE00177,45.88015,10.752212,373
SHAPE00177,45.880157,10.752374,374
SHAPE00177,45.880196,10.752858,375
SHAPE00177,45.88019,10.752917,376
SHAPE00177,45.880188,10.753202,377
SHAPE00177,45.88002,10.754577,378
SHAPE00177,45.88001,10.754741,379
SHAPE00177,45.880028,10.75488,380
SHAPE00177,45.880066,10.754953,381
SHAPE00177,45.880127,10.755056,382
SHAPE00177,45.880302,10.755271,383
SHAPE00177,45.880505,10.75551,384
SHAPE00177,45.880577,10.755621,385
SHAPE00177,45.880646,10.755724,386
SHAPE00177,45.880703,10.75584,387
SHAPE00177,45.88077,10.755982,388
SHAPE00177,45.880833,10.756176,389
SHAPE00177,45.880867,10.756382,390
SHAPE00177,45.88088,10.75646,391
SHAPE00177,45.88088,10.756557,392
SHAPE00177,45.880886,10.75687,393
SHAPE00177,45.880898,10.757184,394
SHAPE00177,45.88089,10.757455,395
SHAPE00177,45.88087,10.757636,396
SHAPE00177,45.880825,10.7578,397
SHAPE00177,45.880783,10.757918,398
SHAPE00177,45.88067,10.758122,399
SHAPE00177,45.88061,10.758238,400
SHAPE00177,45.880558,10.758353,401
SHAPE00177,45.88048,10.758598,402
SHAPE00177,45.880463,10.758677,403
SHAPE00177,45.880444,10.758755,404
SHAPE00177,45.880424,10.758918,405
SHAPE00177,45.880413,10.759037,406
SHAPE00177,45.880394,10.759289,407
SHAPE00177,45.88039,10.759306,408
SHAPE00177,45.880375,10.759474,409
SHAPE00177,45.880352,10.759604,410
SHAPE00177,45.880333,10.759682,411
SHAPE00177,45.880314,10.759766,412
SHAPE00177,45.880222,10.760105,413
SHAPE00177,45.880184,10.760251,414
SHAPE00177,45.880135,10.760421,415
SHAPE00177,45.88007,10.760572,416
SHAPE00177,45.880016,10.760682,417
SHAPE00177,45.879967,10.760751,418
SHAPE00177,45.879635,10.761147,419
SHAPE00177,45.879463,10.761371,420
SHAPE00177,45.879425,10.761437,421
SHAPE00177,45.87941,10.761486,422
SHAPE00177,45.879395,10.761545,423
SHAPE00177,45.879383,10.761646,424
SHAPE00177,45.87938,10.761767,425
SHAPE00177,45.87938,10.762053,426
SHAPE00177,45.879368,10.762234,427
SHAPE00177,45.879345,10.762395,428
SHAPE00177,45.879288,10.762515,429
SHAPE00177,45.879227,10.762627,430
SHAPE00177,45.879177,10.762671,431
SHAPE00177,45.879093,10.762731,432
SHAPE00177,45.87863,10.762909,433
SHAPE00177,45.878105,10.763149,434
SHAPE00177,45.87804,10.763198,435
SHAPE00177,45.878017,10.76324,436
SHAPE00177,45.877995,10.763297,437
SHAPE00177,45.877983,10.763352,438
SHAPE00177,45.87798,10.763448,439
SHAPE00177,45.878006,10.763533,440
SHAPE00177,45.878044,10.763597,441
SHAPE00177,45.878113,10.76367,442
SHAPE00177,45.87859,10.764034,443
SHAPE00177,45.87888,10.764246,444
SHAPE00177,45.879013,10.764362,445
SHAPE00177,45.879074,10.764479,446
SHAPE00177,45.879105,10.764572,447
SHAPE00177,45.879135,10.76472,448
SHAPE00177,45.879135,10.764799,449
SHAPE00177,45.879135,10.764831,450
SHAPE00177,45.87913,10.764868,451
SHAPE00177,45.879112,10.765024,452
SHAPE00177,45.878925,10.765501,453
SHAPE00177,45.8789,10.765618,454
SHAPE00177,45.87888,10.76574,455
SHAPE00177,45.878857,10.765993,456
SHAPE00177,45.87882,10.766324,457
SHAPE00177,45.878788,10.766534,458
SHAPE00177,45.87877,10.766619,459
SHAPE00177,45.87876,10.766641,460
SHAPE00177,45.878727,10.766725,461
SHAPE00177,45.878677,10.766812,462
SHAPE00177,45.87858,10.766983,463
SHAPE00177,45.878506,10.767108,464
SHAPE00177,45.878452,10.767201,465
SHAPE00177,45.878403,10.767311,466
SHAPE00177,45.878242,10.767848,467
SHAPE00177,45.878174,10.768046,468
SHAPE00177,45.878128,10.768154,469
SHAPE00177,45.87809,10.768221,470
SHAPE00177,45.87803,10.768297,471
SHAPE00177,45.87797,10.76835,472
SHAPE00177,45.87781,10.768461,473
SHAPE00177,45.877254,10.768859,474
SHAPE00177,45.877155,10.768904,475
SHAPE00177,45.877056,10.76893,476
SHAPE00177,45.876953,10.768942,477
SHAPE00177,45.87685,10.768943,478
SHAPE00177,45.876724,10.768925,479
SHAPE00177,45.87656,10.768867,480
SHAPE00177,45.876396,10.768783,481
SHAPE00177,45.87635,10.768755,482
SHAPE00177,45.876064,10.768463,483
SHAPE00177,45.876,10.768374,484
SHAPE00177,45.875626,10.767849,485
SHAPE00177,45.875465,10.767458,486
SHAPE00177,45.875435,10.767385,487
SHAPE00177,45.875225,10.766643,488
SHAPE00177,45.87515,10.766412,489
SHAPE00177,45.875076,10.766281,490
SHAPE00177,45.874985,10.766179,491
SHAPE00177,45.874912,10.76612,492
SHAPE00177,45.87482,10.76607,493
SHAPE00177,45.874695,10.766043,494
SHAPE00177,45.87458,10.766044,495
SHAPE00177,45.874462,10.766086,496
SHAPE00177,45.87431,10.7662,497
SHAPE00177,45.87403,10.766422,498
SHAPE00177,45.873882,10.766541,499
SHAPE00177,45.873882,10.766541,500
SHAPE00177,45.873802,10.766605,501
SHAPE00177,45.873642,10.766723,502
SHAPE00177,45.873623,10.766738,503
SHAPE00177,45.873592,10.76677,504
SHAPE00177,45.873478,10.766919,505
SHAPE00177,45.87343,10.766997,506
SHAPE00177,45.873367,10.767123,507
SHAPE00177,45.87332,10.767216,508
SHAPE00177,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE00177,45.87319,10.767595,510
SHAPE00177,45.873047,10.767938,511
SHAPE00177,45.872814,10.768443,512
SHAPE00177,45.87275,10.768645,513
SHAPE00177,45.87251,10.769702,514
SHAPE00177,45.872463,10.769876,515
SHAPE00177,45.872253,10.770601,516
SHAPE00177,45.872047,10.771306,517
SHAPE00177,45.8719,10.771788,518
SHAPE00177,45.8719,10.771788,519
SHAPE00177,45.871758,10.772253,520
SHAPE00177,45.87173,10.772346,521
SHAPE00177,45.871635,10.772651,522
SHAPE00177,45.87154,10.773053,523
SHAPE00177,45.871502,10.773306,524
SHAPE00177,45.871513,10.773583,525
SHAPE00177,45.87178,10.774504,526
SHAPE00177,45.87186,10.775089,527
SHAPE00177,45.871155,10.775098,528
SHAPE00177,45.871063,10.774998,529
SHAPE00177,45.87099,10.774909,530
SHAPE00177,45.871006,10.774866,531
SHAPE00177,45.871025,10.774811,532
SHAPE00177,45.871037,10.774749,533
SHAPE00177,45.871044,10.774705,534
SHAPE00177,45.87104,10.77464,535
SHAPE00177,45.871033,10.774605,536
SHAPE00177,45.871025,10.77457,537
SHAPE00177,45.87101,10.774538,538
SHAPE00177,45.870983,10.774505,539
SHAPE00177,45.870953,10.774486,540
SHAPE00177,45.87092,10.774482,541
SHAPE00177,45.87089,10.774488,542
SHAPE00177,45.87087,10.774503,543
SHAPE00177,45.870857,10.77452,544
SHAPE00177,45.870857,10.77452,545
SHAPE00177,45.870804,10.77459,546
SHAPE00177,45.870785,10.774627,547
SHAPE00177,45.87099,10.774909,548
SHAPE00177,45.871063,10.774998,549
SHAPE00177,45.871155,10.775098,550
SHAPE00177,45.87186,10.775089,551
SHAPE00177,45.87188,10.775218,552
SHAPE00177,45.871895,10.775315,553
SHAPE00177,45.871925,10.775453,554
SHAPE00177,45.871964,10.77563,555
SHAPE00177,45.871983,10.775841,556
SHAPE00177,45.872005,10.777124,557
SHAPE00177,45.87197,10.777622,558
SHAPE00177,45.871944,10.778045,559
SHAPE00177,45.871834,10.778566,560
SHAPE00177,45.871758,10.778981,561
SHAPE00177,45.87174,10.77904,562
SHAPE00177,45.871723,10.779068,563
SHAPE00177,45.871685,10.779083,564
SHAPE00177,45.871647,10.779073,565
SHAPE00177,45.871624,10.779045,566
SHAPE00177,45.871605,10.779019,567
SHAPE00177,45.87159,10.77898,568
SHAPE00177,45.871582,10.778929,569
SHAPE00177,45.8716,10.778672,570
SHAPE00177,45.87164,10.778461,571
SHAPE00177,45.87173,10.778163,572
SHAPE00177,45.871735,10.778045,573
SHAPE00177,45.871716,10.777953,574
SHAPE00177,45.871643,10.777863,575
SHAPE00177,45.87158,10.777841,576
SHAPE00177,45.871506,10.777871,577
SHAPE00177,45.87146,10.777936,578
SHAPE00177,45.871418,10.778064,579
SHAPE00177,45.871105,10.77971,580
SHAPE00177,45.871094,10.779759,581
SHAPE00177,45.871082,10.779831,582
SHAPE00177,45.871082,10.779831,583
SHAPE00177,45.871067,10.779915,584
SHAPE00177,45.870934,10.78069,585
SHAPE00177,45.87091,10.781004,586
SHAPE00177,45.87091,10.781113,587
SHAPE00177,45.870907,10.781282,588
SHAPE00177,45.8709,10.781412,589
SHAPE00177,45.870884,10.781518,590
SHAPE00177,45.870857,10.781682,591
SHAPE00177,45.870834,10.781758,592
SHAPE00177,45.87081,10.781817,593
SHAPE00177,45.87073,10.781958,594
SHAPE00177,45.87059,10.782204,595
SHAPE00177,45.870377,10.782574,596
SHAPE00177,45.870296,10.782794,597
SHAPE00177,45.870068,10.783497,598
SHAPE00177,45.869846,10.784255,599
SHAPE00177,45.869762,10.78457,600
SHAPE00177,45.869675,10.784849,601
SHAPE00177,45.869343,10.785758,602
SHAPE00177,45.86929,10.785933,603
SHAPE00177,45.869263,10.786069,604
SHAPE00177,45.86924,10.786236,605
SHAPE00177,45.869225,10.786475,606
SHAPE00177,45.869186,10.786692,607
SHAPE00177,45.868755,10.78807,608
SHAPE00177,45.86849,10.789274,609
SHAPE00177,45.86844,10.789926,610
SHAPE00177,45.86833,10.790495,611
SHAPE00177,45.868134,10.791289,612
SHAPE00177,45.868107,10.791446,613
SHAPE00177,45.868095,10.791714,614
SHAPE00177,45.868073,10.791805,615
SHAPE00177,45.86802,10.791863,616
SHAPE00177,45.867977,10.791857,617
SHAPE00177,45.86794,10.791813,618
SHAPE00177,45.867924,10.791746,619
SHAPE00177,45.867928,10.791654,620
SHAPE00177,45.868008,10.791074,621
SHAPE00177,45.868004,10.790932,622
SHAPE00177,45.86798,10.790848,623
SHAPE00177,45.867924,10.790762,624
SHAPE00177,45.867798,10.790663,625
SHAPE00177,45.86762,10.790543,626
SHAPE00177,45.867207,10.79041,627
SHAPE00177,45.867092,10.790399,628
SHAPE00177,45.867058,10.790047,629
SHAPE00177,45.86711,10.7894,630
SHAPE00177,45.867073,10.78905,631
SHAPE00177,45.866978,10.788248,632
SHAPE00177,45.866966,10.787924,633
SHAPE00177,45.86696,10.787743,634
SHAPE00177,45.86682,10.788257,635
SHAPE00177,45.866795,10.788313,636
SHAPE00177,45.86676,10.788358,637
SHAPE00177,45.866714,10.788395,638
SHAPE00177,45.866684,10.788406,639
SHAPE00177,45.866646,10.788408,640
SHAPE00177,45.86659,10.788404,641
SHAPE00177,45.866528,10.788352,642
SHAPE00177,45.866398,10.788247,643
SHAPE00177,45.866398,10.788247,644
SHAPE00177,45.866337,10.788373,645
SHAPE00177,45.86623,10.788593,646
SHAPE00177,45.866173,10.788739,647
SHAPE00177,45.86612,10.788899,648
SHAPE00177,45.866013,10.789204,649
SHAPE00177,45.865963,10.789439,650
SHAPE00177,45.86585,10.789839,651
SHAPE00177,45.865738,10.790191,652
SHAPE00177,45.865654,10.790574,653
SHAPE00177,45.865646,10.790642,654
SHAPE00177,45.865627,10.790824,655
SHAPE00177,45.865623,10.790957,656
SHAPE00177,45.865555,10.794821,657
SHAPE00177,45.86556,10.794959,658
SHAPE00177,45.86559,10.795189,659
SHAPE00177,45.865673,10.795543,660
SHAPE00177,45.86576,10.795771,661
SHAPE00177,45.86579,10.795826,662
SHAPE00177,45.865818,10.795944,663
SHAPE00177,45.86595,10.796309,664
SHAPE00177,45.865986,10.79654,665
SHAPE00177,45.865982,10.796829,666
SHAPE00177,45.865852,10.797279,667
SHAPE00177,45.865826,10.797444,668
SHAPE00177,45.8656,10.798937,669
SHAPE00177,45.8656,10.799389,670
SHAPE00177,45.865654,10.800212,671
SHAPE00177,45.865654,10.800371,672
SHAPE00177,45.86559,10.801114,673
SHAPE00177,45.865578,10.801277,674
SHAPE00177,45.865585,10.801436,675
SHAPE00177,45.865593,10.801668,676
SHAPE00177,45.86561,10.801927,677
SHAPE00177,45.86561,10.802027,678
SHAPE00177,45.8656,10.802093,679
SHAPE00177,45.865585,10.802159,680
SHAPE00177,45.86554,10.802307,681
SHAPE00177,45.86544,10.802539,682
SHAPE00177,45.865307,10.802834,683
SHAPE00177,45.86503,10.803606,684
SHAPE00177,45.864952,10.803823,685
SHAPE00177,45.864937,10.803896,686
SHAPE00177,45.86493,10.803996,687
SHAPE00177,45.864937,10.804178,688
SHAPE00177,45.864944,10.804843,689
SHAPE00177,45.864956,10.804949,690
SHAPE00177,45.86498,10.8051,691
SHAPE00177,45.86505,10.805444,692
SHAPE00177,45.86506,10.805505,693
SHAPE00177,45.86536,10.805539,694
SHAPE00177,45.865498,10.805575,695
SHAPE00177,45.865562,10.805598,696
SHAPE00177,45.86574,10.805646,697
SHAPE00177,45.86571,10.805984,698
SHAPE00177,45.86571,10.805984,699
SHAPE00177,45.86574,10.805646,700
SHAPE00177,45.865562,10.805598,701
SHAPE00177,45.865498,10.805575,702
SHAPE00177,45.86536,10.805539,703
SHAPE00177,45.86506,10.805505,704
SHAPE00177,45.86507,10.805604,705
SHAPE00177,45.86508,10.805737,706
SHAPE00177,45.86517,10.807622,707
SHAPE00177,45.865166,10.807725,708
SHAPE00177,45.865143,10.807856,709
SHAPE00177,45.865124,10.807956,710
SHAPE00177,45.865078,10.808091,711
SHAPE00177,45.864967,10.808398,712
SHAPE00177,45.864925,10.808533,713
SHAPE00177,45.864902,10.808659,714
SHAPE00177,45.864876,10.808831,715
SHAPE00177,45.864853,10.809031,716
SHAPE00177,45.864815,10.809176,717
SHAPE00177,45.86479,10.809269,718
SHAPE00177,45.86467,10.809595,719
SHAPE00177,45.864563,10.809946,720
SHAPE00177,45.864532,10.810081,721
SHAPE00177,45.864517,10.810195,722
SHAPE00177,45.864502,10.810335,723
SHAPE00177,45.8645,10.810503,724
SHAPE00177,45.864517,10.810844,725
SHAPE00177,45.864594,10.811502,726
SHAPE00177,45.8646,10.811601,727
SHAPE00177,45.864605,10.811703,728
SHAPE00177,45.864594,10.811805,729
SHAPE00177,45.864525,10.812275,730
SHAPE00177,45.864464,10.812757,731
SHAPE00177,45.864464,10.812757,732
SHAPE00177,45.864445,10.812891,733
SHAPE00177,45.86444,10.813006,734
SHAPE00177,45.86445,10.813095,735
SHAPE00177,45.86446,10.813206,736
SHAPE00177,45.864483,10.813366,737
SHAPE00177,45.8646,10.814109,738
SHAPE00177,45.864677,10.814539,739
SHAPE00177,45.86468,10.814669,740
SHAPE00177,45.86467,10.814782,741
SHAPE00177,45.864655,10.814892,742
SHAPE00177,45.8646,10.815103,743
SHAPE00177,45.86451,10.81536,744
SHAPE00177,45.864456,10.815526,745
SHAPE00177,45.864445,10.815639,746
SHAPE00177,45.86445,10.81575,747
SHAPE00177,45.864468,10.815862,748
SHAPE00177,45.86451,10.816019,749
SHAPE00177,45.864727,10.816711,750
SHAPE00177,45.864807,10.816961,751
SHAPE00177,45.864906,10.817251,752
SHAPE00177,45.86508,10.817789,753
SHAPE00177,45.865143,10.817954,754
SHAPE00177,45.865215,10.818126,755
SHAPE00177,45.86525,10.818181,756
SHAPE00177,45.865295,10.818238,757
SHAPE00177,45.86535,10.8183,758
SHAPE00177,45.865395,10.818339,759
SHAPE00177,45.86543,10.818359,760
SHAPE00177,45.89352,10.830977,761
SHAPE00177,45.894184,10.831223,762
SHAPE00177,45.89471,10.831369,763
SHAPE00177,45.895004,10.831363,764
SHAPE00177,45.89524,10.831301,765
SHAPE00177,45.895508,10.831179,766
SHAPE00177,45.895638,10.831099,767
SHAPE00177,45.895786,10.830996,768
SHAPE00177,45.896027,10.830822,769
SHAPE00177,45.896152,10.830693,770
SHAPE00177,45.896336,10.830515,771
SHAPE00177,45.896484,10.830361,772
SHAPE00177,45.8971,10.829611,773
SHAPE00177,45.897423,10.829258,774
SHAPE00177,45.89771,10.829005,775
SHAPE00177,45.898613,10.828321,776
SHAPE00177,45.89885,10.828197,777
SHAPE00177,45.899124,10.828121,778
SHAPE00177,45.89952,10.828032,779
SHAPE00177,45.90063,10.827879,780
SHAPE00177,45.90157,10.82786,781
SHAPE00177,45.902626,10.82786,782
SHAPE00177,45.902767,10.8279,783
SHAPE00177,45.902943,10.827964,784
SHAPE00177,45.90339,10.828321,785
SHAPE00177,45.903637,10.828512,786
SHAPE00177,45.903797,10.828687,787
SHAPE00177,45.903976,10.828917,788
SHAPE00177,45.904377,10.829724,789
SHAPE00177,45.904507,10.830066,790
SHAPE00177,45.90458,10.830387,791
SHAPE00177,45.904633,10.830724,792
SHAPE00177,45.90465,10.831153,793
SHAPE00177,45.904625,10.831427,794
SHAPE00177,45.90458,10.831685,795
SHAPE00177,45.904423,10.832347,796
SHAPE00177,45.904186,10.832887,797
SHAPE00177,45.90389,10.833482,798
SHAPE00177,45.903698,10.833715,799
SHAPE00177,45.903477,10.833949,800
SHAPE00177,45.903294,10.83412,801
SHAPE00177,45.90317,10.83421,802
SHAPE00177,45.903072,10.834261,803
SHAPE00177,45.902966,10.83431,804
SHAPE00177,45.90283,10.834341,805
SHAPE00177,45.902714,10.834346,806
SHAPE00177,45.90258,10.834335,807
SHAPE00177,45.902275,10.834275,808
SHAPE00177,45.9016,10.834155,809
SHAPE00177,45.901535,10.834158,810
SHAPE00177,45.901375,10.834218,811
SHAPE00177,45.90076,10.834484,812
SHAPE00177,45.900597,10.834523,813
SHAPE00177,45.90044,10.834524,814
SHAPE00177,45.899944,10.83443,815
SHAPE00177,45.899822,10.834426,816
SHAPE00177,45.89947,10.834466,817
SHAPE00177,45.89939,10.834467,818
SHAPE00177,45.899323,10.834445,819
SHAPE00177,45.89902,10.83421,820
SHAPE00177,45.89893,10.83416,821
SHAPE00177,45.89889,10.834143,822
SHAPE00177,45.898808,10.834137,823
SHAPE00177,45.89872,10.834153,824
SHAPE00177,45.898617,10.834194,825
SHAPE00177,45.898518,10.83427,826
SHAPE00177,45.898224,10.834665,827
SHAPE00177,45.898117,10.834778,828
SHAPE00177,45.89793,10.834904,829
SHAPE00177,45.89719,10.835253,830
SHAPE00177,45.89705,10.835385,831
SHAPE00177,45.896896,10.835556,832
SHAPE00177,45.896828,10.835674,833
SHAPE00177,45.896706,10.835909,834
SHAPE00177,45.896652,10.836106,835
SHAPE00177,45.896606,10.836345,836
SHAPE00177,45.89659,10.836623,837
SHAPE00177,45.89658,10.836836,838
SHAPE00177,45.89657,10.837015,839
SHAPE00177,45.896557,10.837105,840
SHAPE00177,45.896503,10.83728,841
SHAPE00177,45.896435,10.837475,842
SHAPE00177,45.896408,10.837542,843
SHAPE00177,45.896355,10.83766,844
SHAPE00177,45.89634,10.837741,845
SHAPE00177,45.896336,10.837876,846
SHAPE00177,45.896343,10.83798,847
SHAPE00177,45.89631,10.838042,848
SHAPE00177,45.89629,10.8381,849
SHAPE00177,45.896282,10.838163,850
SHAPE00177,45.896286,10.838227,851
SHAPE00177,45.8963,10.838278,852
SHAPE00177,45.89632,10.838323,853
SHAPE00177,45.896347,10.838361,854
SHAPE00177,45.896378,10.838391,855
SHAPE00177,45.89647,10.838611,856
SHAPE00177,45.896454,10.838999,857
SHAPE00177,45.896442,10.839262,858
SHAPE00177,45.8964,10.839627,859
SHAPE00177,45.896362,10.839808,860
SHAPE00177,45.89632,10.839965,861
SHAPE00177,45.896217,10.840219,862
SHAPE00177,45.8962,10.840267,863
SHAPE00177,45.896088,10.84046,864
SHAPE00177,45.895744,10.840934,865
SHAPE00177,45.895256,10.841545,866
SHAPE00177,45.895157,10.841706,867
SHAPE00177,45.895096,10.841823,868
SHAPE00177,45.89503,10.841969,869
SHAPE00177,45.894962,10.842136,870
SHAPE00177,45.894802,10.842628,871
SHAPE00177,45.894802,10.842628,872
SHAPE00177,45.894695,10.842948,873
SHAPE00177,45.894573,10.84315,874
SHAPE00177,45.894497,10.843222,875
SHAPE00177,45.894466,10.843206,876
SHAPE00177,45.894325,10.843166,877
SHAPE00177,45.894295,10.843163,878
SHAPE00177,45.89426,10.843175,879
SHAPE00177,45.894226,10.843203,880
SHAPE00177,45.894196,10.843234,881
SHAPE00177,45.894123,10.843234,882
SHAPE00177,45.89399,10.843202,883
SHAPE00177,45.893974,10.843193,884
SHAPE00177,45.89389,10.843172,885
SHAPE00177,45.893806,10.843138,886
SHAPE00177,45.893616,10.843016,887
SHAPE00177,45.893505,10.842959,888
SHAPE00177,45.89344,10.842942,889
SHAPE00177,45.893387,10.842929,890
SHAPE00177,45.893364,10.842926,891
SHAPE00177,45.89326,10.84293,892
SHAPE00177,45.89302,10.842926,893
SHAPE00177,45.892868,10.842929,894
SHAPE00177,45.892796,10.842927,895
SHAPE00177,45.892555,10.84293,896
SHAPE00177,45.89252,10.842931,897
SHAPE00177,45.892487,10.842932,898
SHAPE00177,45.892365,10.842932,899
SHAPE00177,45.892365,10.842932,900
SHAPE00177,45.892014,10.842933,901
SHAPE00177,45.891914,10.842935,902
SHAPE00177,45.89178,10.842937,903
SHAPE00177,45.89168,10.842939,904
SHAPE00177,45.89152,10.842947,905
SHAPE00177,45.89148,10.842948,906
SHAPE00177,45.891056,10.842957,907
SHAPE00177,45.89103,10.842957,908
SHAPE00177,45.890797,10.842963,909
SHAPE00177,45.89071,10.842965,910
SHAPE00177,45.890694,10.842966,911
SHAPE00177,45.8906,10.842969,912
SHAPE00177,45.89056,10.84297,913
SHAPE00177,45.890316,10.842978,914
SHAPE00177,45.88981,10.842994,915
SHAPE00177,45.889458,10.843005,916
SHAPE00177,45.889297,10.842998,917
SHAPE00177,45.889286,10.842967,918
SHAPE00177,45.889267,10.842938,919
SHAPE00177,45.889244,10.842921,920
SHAPE00177,45.88922,10.842909,921
SHAPE00177,45.88919,10.842901,922
SHAPE00177,45.889168,10.842898,923
SHAPE00177,45.889137,10.842906,924
SHAPE00177,45.889114,10.842924,925
SHAPE00177,45.889103,10.84294,926
SHAPE00177,45.88909,10.842962,927
SHAPE00177,45.889076,10.843006,928
SHAPE00177,45.88907,10.843062,929
SHAPE00177,45.88907,10.843089,930
SHAPE00177,45.889072,10.843116,931
SHAPE00177,45.889088,10.843169,932
SHAPE00177,45.8891,10.843195,933
SHAPE00177,45.88912,10.843212,934
SHAPE00177,45.889153,10.843243,935
SHAPE00177,45.889214,10.843335,936
SHAPE00177,45.889248,10.843396,937
SHAPE00177,45.88926,10.843433,938
SHAPE00177,45.889267,10.843457,939
SHAPE00177,45.889267,10.843498,940
SHAPE00177,45.889263,10.843541,941
SHAPE00177,45.88923,10.843699,942
SHAPE00177,45.889114,10.843985,943
SHAPE00177,45.88901,10.844236,944
SHAPE00177,45.888905,10.844501,945
SHAPE00177,45.888847,10.844553,946
SHAPE00177,45.888817,10.844577,947
SHAPE00177,45.888775,10.84458,948
SHAPE00177,45.888554,10.844491,949
SHAPE00177,45.888535,10.844485,950
SHAPE00177,45.888287,10.844391,951
SHAPE00177,45.88822,10.844367,952
SHAPE00177,45.88822,10.844367,953
SHAPE00177,45.888058,10.844305,954
SHAPE00177,45.888,10.844331,955
SHAPE00177,45.887974,10.844356,956
SHAPE00177,45.887955,10.844391,957
SHAPE00177,45.887897,10.844687,958
SHAPE00177,45.887875,10.844824,959
SHAPE00177,45.887863,10.844965,960
SHAPE00177,45.8878,10.845299,961
SHAPE00177,45.88776,10.845408,962
SHAPE00177,45.887745,10.845493,963
SHAPE00177,45.887665,10.845923,964
SHAPE00177,45.887638,10.846074,965
SHAPE00177,45.8877,10.846093,966
SHAPE00177,45.88797,10.846196,967
SHAPE00177,45.888115,10.846248,968
SHAPE00177,45.888126,10.846251,969
SHAPE00177,45.888153,10.846254,970
SHAPE00177,45.888184,10.846251,971
SHAPE00177,45.888245,10.846237,972
SHAPE00177,45.88834,10.846209,973
SHAPE00177,45.88837,10.846198,974
SHAPE00177,45.888584,10.846091,975
SHAPE00177,45.88862,10.846074,976
SHAPE00177,45.88869,10.846042,977
SHAPE00177,45.88869,10.846042,978
SHAPE00177,45.88872,10.846028,979
SHAPE00177,45.888767,10.846009,980
SHAPE00177,45.888824,10.845984,981
SHAPE00177,45.888958,10.845931,982
SHAPE00177,45.88962,10.84569,983
SHAPE00177,45.88972,10.845654,984
SHAPE00177,45.88975,10.845643,985
SHAPE00177,45.889816,10.845614,986
SHAPE00177,45.88988,10.84558,987
SHAPE00177,45.889946,10.845522,988
SHAPE00177,45.890034,10.845432,989
SHAPE00177,45.890156,10.845197,990
SHAPE00177,45.890186,10.845135,991
SHAPE00177,45.890266,10.844989,992
SHAPE00177,45.890285,10.844931,993
SHAPE00177,45.8903,10.844874,994
SHAPE00177,45.89031,10.844833,995
SHAPE00177,45.890312,10.844788,996
SHAPE00177,45.89031,10.844738,997
SHAPE00177,45.8903,10.844695,998
SHAPE00177,45.89026,10.844624,999
SHAPE00177,45.89017,10.844495,1000
SHAPE00177,45.89004,10.844349,1001
SHAPE00177,45.890003,10.844306,1002
SHAPE00177,45.88989,10.844176,1003
SHAPE00177,45.889835,10.844113,1004
SHAPE00177,45.889656,10.843907,1005
SHAPE00177,45.889496,10.843722,1006
SHAPE00177,45.889362,10.843491,1007
SHAPE00177,45.88933,10.843439,1008
SHAPE00177,45.88926,10.843234,1009
SHAPE00177,45.88928,10.843212,1010
SHAPE00177,45.889294,10.843179,1011
SHAPE00177,45.889305,10.843137,1012
SHAPE00177,45.88931,10.843091,1013
SHAPE00177,45.88931,10.843047,1014
SHAPE00177,45.889297,10.842998,1015
SHAPE00177,45.889458,10.843005,1016
SHAPE00177,45.88981,10.842994,1017
SHAPE00177,45.890316,10.842978,1018
SHAPE00177,45.89056,10.84297,1019
SHAPE00177,45.8906,10.842969,1020
SHAPE00177,45.890694,10.842966,1021
SHAPE00177,45.89071,10.842965,1022
SHAPE00177,45.890797,10.842963,1023
SHAPE00177,45.89103,10.842957,1024
SHAPE00177,45.891056,10.842957,1025
SHAPE00177,45.89148,10.842948,1026
SHAPE00177,45.89152,10.842947,1027
SHAPE00177,45.89168,10.842939,1028
SHAPE00177,45.89178,10.842937,1029
SHAPE00177,45.891914,10.842935,1030
SHAPE00177,45.892014,10.842933,1031
SHAPE00177,45.892487,10.842932,1032
SHAPE00177,45.89252,10.842931,1033
SHAPE00177,45.892555,10.84293,1034
SHAPE00177,45.892796,10.842927,1035
SHAPE00177,45.892796,10.842985,1036
SHAPE00177,45.892796,10.843121,1037
SHAPE00177,45.892807,10.843666,1038
SHAPE00177,45.892803,10.843784,1039
SHAPE00177,45.892788,10.843895,1040
SHAPE00177,45.89271,10.844245,1041
SHAPE00177,45.892654,10.844504,1042
SHAPE00177,45.892605,10.844761,1043
SHAPE00177,45.892555,10.844994,1044
SHAPE00177,45.89249,10.845305,1045
SHAPE00177,45.892483,10.845339,1046
SHAPE00179,46.07263,11.438551,1
SHAPE00179,46.072628,11.438677,2
SHAPE00179,46.072575,11.438579,3
SHAPE00179,46.07252,11.438509,4
SHAPE00179,46.072464,11.438449,5
SHAPE00179,46.072395,11.438405,6
SHAPE00179,46.07201,11.438236,7
SHAPE00179,46.071877,11.438171,8
SHAPE00179,46.071793,11.438119,9
SHAPE00179,46.071716,11.438045,10
SHAPE00179,46.071667,11.437974,11
SHAPE00179,46.071594,11.437842,12
SHAPE00179,46.07143,11.43751,13
SHAPE00179,46.071327,11.437344,14
SHAPE00179,46.071297,11.437305,15
SHAPE00179,46.07125,11.437244,16
SHAPE00179,46.07118,11.43717,17
SHAPE00179,46.071075,11.437087,18
SHAPE00179,46.07098,11.437037,19
SHAPE00179,46.070683,11.436913,20
SHAPE00179,46.0706,11.436854,21
SHAPE00179,46.070534,11.436785,22
SHAPE00179,46.07049,11.436722,23
SHAPE00179,46.07045,11.436611,24
SHAPE00179,46.070374,11.436244,25
SHAPE00179,46.070347,11.436096,26
SHAPE00179,46.0703,11.435946,27
SHAPE00179,46.070244,11.435821,28
SHAPE00179,46.07005,11.435553,29
SHAPE00179,46.069828,11.435295,30
SHAPE00179,46.069763,11.435222,31
SHAPE00179,46.069237,11.434493,32
SHAPE00179,46.069023,11.434323,33
SHAPE00179,46.068798,11.434183,34
SHAPE00179,46.068596,11.434041,35
SHAPE00179,46.06837,11.433966,36
SHAPE00179,46.068222,11.43395,37
SHAPE00179,46.068195,11.433947,38
SHAPE00179,46.067738,11.433896,39
SHAPE00179,46.06766,11.433887,40
SHAPE00179,46.067554,11.433872,41
SHAPE00179,46.067524,11.433867,42
SHAPE00179,46.067425,11.433846,43
SHAPE00179,46.06738,11.433828,44
SHAPE00179,46.06733,11.433785,45
SHAPE00179,46.06728,11.433731,46
SHAPE00179,46.06725,11.433678,47
SHAPE00179,46.06705,11.433283,48
SHAPE00179,46.066936,11.433087,49
SHAPE00179,46.0668,11.432864,50
SHAPE00179,46.06671,11.432738,51
SHAPE00179,46.06671,11.432738,52
SHAPE00179,46.06667,11.432681,53
SHAPE00179,46.066498,11.432413,54
SHAPE00179,46.0664,11.432313,55
SHAPE00179,46.066326,11.432269,56
SHAPE00179,46.066216,11.432256,57
SHAPE00179,46.066067,11.432299,58
SHAPE00179,46.06594,11.432323,59
SHAPE00179,46.065865,11.432314,60
SHAPE00179,46.065758,11.432282,61
SHAPE00179,46.065613,11.432194,62
SHAPE00179,46.0654,11.432066,63
SHAPE00179,46.065224,11.431837,64
SHAPE00179,46.0649,11.431207,65
SHAPE00179,46.064716,11.430923,66
SHAPE00179,46.064198,11.430362,67
SHAPE00179,46.064045,11.430195,68
SHAPE00179,46.063805,11.429836,69
SHAPE00179,46.063732,11.429689,70
SHAPE00179,46.063732,11.429689,71
SHAPE00179,46.063698,11.429621,72
SHAPE00179,46.063553,11.429338,73
SHAPE00179,46.063374,11.429014,74
SHAPE00179,46.063175,11.428655,75
SHAPE00179,46.062424,11.427747,76
SHAPE00179,46.062206,11.427464,77
SHAPE00179,46.06204,11.427235,78
SHAPE00179,46.061893,11.42695,79
SHAPE00179,46.06175,11.426547,80
SHAPE00179,46.06166,11.426355,81
SHAPE00179,46.061584,11.426235,82
SHAPE00179,46.061497,11.426136,83
SHAPE00179,46.061363,11.42604,84
SHAPE00179,46.061253,11.425992,85
SHAPE00179,46.061203,11.425987,86
SHAPE00179,46.061203,11.425987,87
SHAPE00179,46.061146,11.425982,88
SHAPE00179,46.061035,11.425981,89
SHAPE00179,46.06083,11.426041,90
SHAPE00179,46.060555,11.426119,91
SHAPE00179,46.06042,11.426157,92
SHAPE00179,46.060326,11.426189,93
SHAPE00179,46.06027,11.426185,94
SHAPE00179,46.060207,11.426156,95
SHAPE00179,46.060154,11.426116,96
SHAPE00179,46.06012,11.426059,97
SHAPE00179,46.060093,11.42597,98
SHAPE00179,46.06008,11.42584,99
SHAPE00179,46.060112,11.425678,100
SHAPE00179,46.060146,11.425522,101
SHAPE00179,46.060184,11.425368,102
SHAPE00179,46.060215,11.425204,103
SHAPE00179,46.06025,11.425066,104
SHAPE00179,46.06025,11.42495,105
SHAPE00179,46.060238,11.42472,106
SHAPE00179,46.060238,11.424507,107
SHAPE00179,46.06022,11.42417,108
SHAPE00179,46.060215,11.423962,109
SHAPE00179,46.060223,11.423722,110
SHAPE00179,46.06027,11.423197,111
SHAPE00179,46.06028,11.42294,112
SHAPE00179,46.060272,11.42279,113
SHAPE00179,46.060226,11.422687,114
SHAPE00179,46.060165,11.42261,115
SHAPE00179,46.06005,11.422548,116
SHAPE00179,46.059887,11.422478,117
SHAPE00179,46.059856,11.422458,118
SHAPE00179,46.059803,11.422418,119
SHAPE00179,46.05975,11.422343,120
SHAPE00179,46.059685,11.422195,121
SHAPE00179,46.059536,11.421777,122
SHAPE00179,46.059414,11.421497,123
SHAPE00179,46.059223,11.421292,124
SHAPE00179,46.059113,11.421175,125
SHAPE00179,46.0591,11.420978,126
SHAPE00179,46.059105,11.420815,127
SHAPE00179,46.059105,11.420815,128
SHAPE00179,46.0591,11.420978,129
SHAPE00179,46.059113,11.421175,130
SHAPE00179,46.058983,11.42088,131
SHAPE00179,46.058887,11.420468,132
SHAPE00179,46.05876,11.419873,133
SHAPE00179,46.05861,11.419559,134
SHAPE00179,46.058445,11.419273,135
SHAPE00179,46.058277,11.418911,136
SHAPE00179,46.05819,11.418548,137
SHAPE00179,46.058094,11.418233,138
SHAPE00179,46.05793,11.417972,139
SHAPE00179,46.05772,11.417712,140
SHAPE00179,46.05764,11.417643,141
SHAPE00179,46.057533,11.417579,142
SHAPE00179,46.057404,11.417536,143
SHAPE00179,46.057205,11.417481,144
SHAPE00179,46.057106,11.417432,145
SHAPE00179,46.056995,11.417353,146
SHAPE00179,46.056908,11.417261,147
SHAPE00179,46.05684,11.417164,148
SHAPE00179,46.05668,11.416855,149
SHAPE00179,46.05658,11.416648,150
SHAPE00179,46.05658,11.416648,151
SHAPE00179,46.05655,11.41658,152
SHAPE00179,46.0565,11.416465,153
SHAPE00179,46.056427,11.416287,154
SHAPE00179,46.056316,11.416011,155
SHAPE00179,46.05628,11.41584,156
SHAPE00179,46.056286,11.415565,157
SHAPE00179,46.05629,11.41548,158
SHAPE00179,46.056316,11.414941,159
SHAPE00179,46.056316,11.414878,160
SHAPE00179,46.05632,11.414762,161
SHAPE00179,46.0563,11.414588,162
SHAPE00179,46.056244,11.414246,163
SHAPE00179,46.056232,11.414093,164
SHAPE00179,46.056244,11.413836,165
SHAPE00179,46.056305,11.413323,166
SHAPE00179,46.056347,11.412917,167
SHAPE00179,46.05636,11.4128,168
SHAPE00179,46.056362,11.412764,169
SHAPE00179,46.05638,11.412592,170
SHAPE00179,46.05639,11.41242,171
SHAPE00179,46.0564,11.412112,172
SHAPE00179,46.056404,11.411812,173
SHAPE00179,46.056416,11.411655,174
SHAPE00179,46.05643,11.411594,175
SHAPE00179,46.056488,11.411437,176
SHAPE00179,46.05656,11.411306,177
SHAPE00179,46.056614,11.411178,178
SHAPE00179,46.056694,11.410981,179
SHAPE00179,46.05672,11.410914,180
SHAPE00179,46.056744,11.410833,181
SHAPE00179,46.056778,11.410659,182
SHAPE00179,46.056816,11.410438,183
SHAPE00179,46.05685,11.410311,184
SHAPE00179,46.05689,11.410225,185
SHAPE00179,46.057022,11.410003,186
SHAPE00179,46.05716,11.409821,187
SHAPE00179,46.057255,11.4097,188
SHAPE00179,46.057255,11.4097,189
SHAPE00179,46.057266,11.409686,190
SHAPE00179,46.057346,11.409585,191
SHAPE00179,46.057373,11.40954,192
SHAPE00179,46.057384,11.409504,193
SHAPE00179,46.057396,11.409445,194
SHAPE00179,46.057392,11.409385,195
SHAPE00179,46.057373,11.40933,196
SHAPE00179,46.057346,11.409285,197
SHAPE00179,46.057312,11.409252,198
SHAPE00179,46.05726,11.409225,199
SHAPE00179,46.0572,11.409225,200
SHAPE00179,46.057156,11.409243,201
SHAPE00179,46.056908,11.409401,202
SHAPE00179,46.0566,11.409558,203
SHAPE00179,46.0564,11.409633,204
SHAPE00179,46.056267,11.409666,205
SHAPE00179,46.056103,11.409701,206
SHAPE00179,46.055897,11.409711,207
SHAPE00179,46.05569,11.409668,208
SHAPE00179,46.055397,11.409572,209
SHAPE00179,46.05516,11.409511,210
SHAPE00179,46.054977,11.409456,211
SHAPE00179,46.054764,11.409346,212
SHAPE00179,46.054596,11.409296,213
SHAPE00179,46.054302,11.40933,214
SHAPE00179,46.054165,11.409388,215
SHAPE00179,46.053947,11.409439,216
SHAPE00179,46.053802,11.409451,217
SHAPE00179,46.05359,11.409342,218
SHAPE00179,46.05341,11.409174,219
SHAPE00179,46.053238,11.409028,220
SHAPE00179,46.05306,11.40877,221
SHAPE00179,46.052883,11.408508,222
SHAPE00179,46.052773,11.408356,223
SHAPE00179,46.05266,11.408243,224
SHAPE00179,46.052494,11.40811,225
SHAPE00179,46.052284,11.408008,226
SHAPE00179,46.052254,11.407992,227
SHAPE00179,46.052208,11.407969,228
SHAPE00179,46.052086,11.407905,229
SHAPE00179,46.05189,11.407821,230
SHAPE00179,46.051785,11.407773,231
SHAPE00179,46.051754,11.407759,232
SHAPE00179,46.051685,11.407728,233
SHAPE00179,46.0515,11.407629,234
SHAPE00179,46.05138,11.407568,235
SHAPE00179,46.051308,11.407539,236
SHAPE00179,46.051254,11.407508,237
SHAPE00179,46.05118,11.407461,238
SHAPE00179,46.05113,11.407414,239
SHAPE00179,46.051044,11.407332,240
SHAPE00179,46.0509,11.407175,241
SHAPE00179,46.05086,11.407141,242
SHAPE00179,46.050335,11.406806,243
SHAPE00179,46.05023,11.406733,244
SHAPE00179,46.05015,11.406691,245
SHAPE00179,46.050076,11.406673,246
SHAPE00179,46.05004,11.406674,247
SHAPE00179,46.049984,11.406685,248
SHAPE00179,46.049896,11.406734,249
SHAPE00179,46.049862,11.406754,250
SHAPE00179,46.049824,11.40676,251
SHAPE00179,46.049786,11.406751,252
SHAPE00179,46.04975,11.406726,253
SHAPE00179,46.049732,11.406704,254
SHAPE00179,46.049713,11.406681,255
SHAPE00179,46.049713,11.406681,256
SHAPE00179,46.0497,11.406669,257
SHAPE00179,46.049644,11.406569,258
SHAPE00179,46.049606,11.406481,259
SHAPE00179,46.04955,11.406339,260
SHAPE00179,46.04951,11.406262,261
SHAPE00179,46.049507,11.406279,262
SHAPE00179,46.049507,11.406315,263
SHAPE00179,46.049538,11.406469,264
SHAPE00179,46.04958,11.40663,265
SHAPE00179,46.049637,11.406775,266
SHAPE00179,46.04964,11.406789,267
SHAPE00179,46.04964,11.406802,268
SHAPE00179,46.04964,11.406816,269
SHAPE00179,46.049637,11.406829,270
SHAPE00179,46.04947,11.407084,271
SHAPE00179,46.049305,11.407302,272
SHAPE00179,46.049152,11.407495,273
SHAPE00179,46.049137,11.407516,274
SHAPE00179,46.04916,11.407576,275
SHAPE00179,46.049187,11.407657,276
SHAPE00179,46.049244,11.40783,277
SHAPE00179,46.04929,11.408002,278
SHAPE00179,46.049294,11.408031,279
SHAPE00179,46.049313,11.408163,280
SHAPE00179,46.04932,11.408203,281
SHAPE00179,46.049328,11.408232,282
SHAPE00179,46.049343,11.408286,283
SHAPE00179,46.049385,11.40839,284
SHAPE00179,46.049458,11.408507,285
SHAPE00179,46.04949,11.408545,286
SHAPE00179,46.049522,11.408579,287
SHAPE00179,46.049946,11.408911,288
SHAPE00179,46.05029,11.409168,289
SHAPE00179,46.050335,11.409213,290
SHAPE00179,46.0506,11.409437,291
SHAPE00179,46.050655,11.409493,292
SHAPE00179,46.050713,11.409572,293
SHAPE00179,46.050735,11.409626,294
SHAPE00179,46.050735,11.409626,295
SHAPE00179,46.050743,11.40965,296
SHAPE00179,46.050747,11.409683,297
SHAPE00179,46.05076,11.409747,298
SHAPE00179,46.05075,11.409849,299
SHAPE00179,46.050728,11.409954,300
SHAPE00179,46.0507,11.409993,301
SHAPE00179,46.05069,11.410017,302
SHAPE00179,46.05064,11.410061,303
SHAPE00179,46.050526,11.410099,304
SHAPE00179,46.050476,11.410121,305
SHAPE00179,46.050426,11.410158,306
SHAPE00179,46.050392,11.410199,307
SHAPE00179,46.050365,11.41024,308
SHAPE00179,46.050343,11.410288,309
SHAPE00179,46.050316,11.41035,310
SHAPE00179,46.050266,11.41046,311
SHAPE00179,46.05024,11.410517,312
SHAPE00179,46.050198,11.410583,313
SHAPE00179,46.05017,11.410607,314
SHAPE00179,46.05012,11.410646,315
SHAPE00179,46.050056,11.410681,316
SHAPE00179,46.050003,11.410706,317
SHAPE00179,46.04994,11.410723,318
SHAPE00179,46.04987,11.41073,319
SHAPE00179,46.04948,11.41074,320
SHAPE00179,46.04924,11.410731,321
SHAPE00179,46.049053,11.410688,322
SHAPE00179,46.04938,11.410972,323
SHAPE00179,46.04943,11.411013,324
SHAPE00179,46.049652,11.411196,325
SHAPE00179,46.049652,11.411196,326
SHAPE00179,46.04968,11.411219,327
SHAPE00179,46.04979,11.411293,328
SHAPE00179,46.04988,11.411344,329
SHAPE00179,46.05033,11.411499,330
SHAPE00179,46.0505,11.411567,331
SHAPE00179,46.05112,11.411761,332
SHAPE00179,46.051445,11.411865,333
SHAPE00179,46.051647,11.411934,334
SHAPE00179,46.052284,11.412148,335
SHAPE00179,46.052376,11.412184,336
SHAPE00179,46.052425,11.41222,337
SHAPE00179,46.052486,11.41232,338
SHAPE00179,46.05253,11.412423,339
SHAPE00179,46.05256,11.412573,340
SHAPE00179,46.052555,11.412727,341
SHAPE00179,46.052536,11.412865,342
SHAPE00179,46.052456,11.413103,343
SHAPE00179,46.05236,11.413406,344
SHAPE00179,46.05225,11.413764,345
SHAPE00179,46.0521,11.414136,346
SHAPE00179,46.05198,11.414425,347
SHAPE00179,46.051826,11.414714,348
SHAPE00179,46.0515,11.415292,349
SHAPE00179,46.051395,11.41545,350
SHAPE00179,46.0513,11.415543,351
SHAPE00179,46.051186,11.415621,352
SHAPE00179,46.05086,11.415741,353
SHAPE00179,46.05037,11.415906,354
SHAPE00179,46.05018,11.416016,355
SHAPE00179,46.04998,11.416229,356
SHAPE00179,46.049892,11.416401,357
SHAPE00179,46.049828,11.416567,358
SHAPE00179,46.049778,11.416729,359
SHAPE00179,46.04966,11.417547,360
SHAPE00179,46.049496,11.41858,361
SHAPE00179,46.0494,11.419234,362
SHAPE00179,46.049297,11.419888,363
SHAPE00179,46.049175,11.420525,364
SHAPE00179,46.048958,11.421452,365
SHAPE00179,46.048958,11.421452,366
SHAPE00179,46.048923,11.421604,367
SHAPE00179,46.04861,11.422871,368
SHAPE00179,46.0485,11.423217,369
SHAPE00179,46.04788,11.425035,370
SHAPE00179,46.047726,11.42547,371
SHAPE00179,46.047417,11.426514,372
SHAPE00179,46.047318,11.426631,373
SHAPE00179,46.04722,11.426691,374
SHAPE00179,46.047092,11.426742,375
SHAPE00179,46.04698,11.426743,376
SHAPE00179,46.046814,11.426698,377
SHAPE00179,46.04684,11.427154,378
SHAPE00179,46.04685,11.427368,379
SHAPE00179,46.046837,11.42762,380
SHAPE00179,46.046745,11.427891,381
SHAPE00179,46.046665,11.42801,382
SHAPE00179,46.046494,11.428324,383
SHAPE00179,46.0464,11.428533,384
SHAPE00179,46.04623,11.42882,385
SHAPE00179,46.046135,11.428952,386
SHAPE00179,46.045654,11.427799,387
SHAPE00179,46.045334,11.426947,388
SHAPE00179,46.045284,11.426761,389
SHAPE00179,46.04529,11.426595,390
SHAPE00179,46.04541,11.426179,391
SHAPE00179,46.045467,11.426053,392
SHAPE00179,46.045563,11.425941,393
SHAPE00179,46.045666,11.425894,394
SHAPE00179,46.045837,11.425937,395
SHAPE00179,46.045963,11.426055,396
SHAPE00179,46.04612,11.426499,397
SHAPE00179,46.04622,11.426671,398
SHAPE00179,46.046314,11.427071,399
SHAPE00179,46.046406,11.427514,400
SHAPE00179,46.046535,11.428366,401
SHAPE00179,46.04656,11.42907,402
SHAPE00179,46.04657,11.429832,403
SHAPE00179,46.046482,11.430685,404
SHAPE00179,46.04634,11.431823,405
SHAPE00179,46.04612,11.433599,406
SHAPE00179,46.046017,11.434483,407
SHAPE00179,46.045933,11.435384,408
SHAPE00179,46.04592,11.435561,409
SHAPE00179,46.045876,11.435742,410
SHAPE00179,46.04585,11.436075,411
SHAPE00179,46.04578,11.436447,412
SHAPE00179,46.04572,11.436647,413
SHAPE00179,46.04563,11.436766,414
SHAPE00179,46.04551,11.436875,415
SHAPE00179,46.04544,11.436934,416
SHAPE00179,46.04538,11.437042,417
SHAPE00179,46.045353,11.437159,418
SHAPE00179,46.045353,11.437302,419
SHAPE00179,46.045387,11.43742,420
SHAPE00179,46.045444,11.437513,421
SHAPE00179,46.045513,11.437573,422
SHAPE00179,46.045616,11.437612,423
SHAPE00179,46.045864,11.437593,424
SHAPE00179,46.046112,11.437592,425
SHAPE00179,46.046448,11.437608,426
SHAPE00179,46.04674,11.437737,427
SHAPE00179,46.046844,11.437845,428
SHAPE00179,46.047127,11.438116,429
SHAPE00179,46.047348,11.438314,430
SHAPE00179,46.047405,11.438385,431
SHAPE00179,46.04754,11.438525,432
SHAPE00179,46.047665,11.438689,433
SHAPE00179,46.047985,11.439229,434
SHAPE00179,46.04823,11.439775,435
SHAPE00179,46.04873,11.441017,436
SHAPE00179,46.048904,11.441561,437
SHAPE00179,46.049004,11.441935,438
SHAPE00179,46.04902,11.442019,439
SHAPE00179,46.04917,11.442769,440
SHAPE00179,46.049183,11.442827,441
SHAPE00179,46.049202,11.442926,442
SHAPE00179,46.04934,11.443621,443
SHAPE00179,46.049683,11.445261,444
SHAPE00179,46.049774,11.445716,445
SHAPE00179,46.05,11.446973,446
SHAPE00179,46.050045,11.447287,447
SHAPE00179,46.050434,11.449939,448
SHAPE00179,46.050484,11.450452,449
SHAPE00179,46.05053,11.450728,450
SHAPE00179,46.050575,11.450907,451
SHAPE00179,46.05061,11.451014,452
SHAPE00179,46.050648,11.451116,453
SHAPE00179,46.050697,11.451209,454
SHAPE00179,46.050762,11.451285,455
SHAPE00179,46.050865,11.451364,456
SHAPE00179,46.050907,11.451374,457
SHAPE00179,46.05098,11.451394,458
SHAPE00179,46.051567,11.45144,459
SHAPE00179,46.05187,11.451461,460
SHAPE00179,46.052273,11.451351,461
SHAPE00179,46.052296,11.451354,462
SHAPE00179,46.052357,11.451361,463
SHAPE00179,46.052402,11.45138,464
SHAPE00179,46.052456,11.451429,465
SHAPE00179,46.052483,11.451495,466
SHAPE00179,46.052494,11.451545,467
SHAPE00179,46.052525,11.451653,468
SHAPE00179,46.052517,11.45169,469
SHAPE00179,46.052452,11.451918,470
SHAPE00179,46.052406,11.452063,471
SHAPE00179,46.05231,11.452334,472
SHAPE00179,46.05228,11.452414,473
SHAPE00179,46.052254,11.452478,474
SHAPE00179,46.052242,11.452507,475
SHAPE00179,46.052032,11.453039,476
SHAPE00179,46.05187,11.453442,477
SHAPE00179,46.051853,11.453478,478
SHAPE00179,46.051785,11.453648,479
SHAPE00179,46.051662,11.453963,480
SHAPE00179,46.051582,11.454165,481
SHAPE00179,46.051544,11.454264,482
SHAPE00179,46.051483,11.454425,483
SHAPE00179,46.051483,11.454425,484
SHAPE00179,46.051445,11.454529,485
SHAPE00179,46.051422,11.454598,486
SHAPE00179,46.051403,11.454661,487
SHAPE00179,46.051365,11.45482,488
SHAPE00179,46.05134,11.454964,489
SHAPE00179,46.051315,11.455283,490
SHAPE00179,46.051327,11.455635,491
SHAPE00179,46.051384,11.456004,492
SHAPE00179,46.05146,11.456435,493
SHAPE00179,46.05149,11.4566,494
SHAPE00179,46.05161,11.457171,495
SHAPE00179,46.051693,11.457589,496
SHAPE00179,46.051704,11.457648,497
SHAPE00179,46.051716,11.457706,498
SHAPE00179,46.051865,11.458435,499
SHAPE00179,46.05188,11.458528,500
SHAPE00179,46.05202,11.459314,501
SHAPE00179,46.05208,11.459632,502
SHAPE00179,46.05223,11.460509,503
SHAPE00179,46.052254,11.46062,504
SHAPE00179,46.052277,11.460747,505
SHAPE00179,46.052353,11.46116,506
SHAPE00179,46.052357,11.461173,507
SHAPE00179,46.05246,11.461607,508
SHAPE00179,46.0525,11.461751,509
SHAPE00179,46.05253,11.461846,510
SHAPE00179,46.05286,11.462808,511
SHAPE00179,46.052917,11.463041,512
SHAPE00179,46.052906,11.463078,513
SHAPE00179,46.052906,11.46312,514
SHAPE00179,46.052914,11.463159,515
SHAPE00180,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00180,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00180,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00180,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00180,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00180,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00180,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00180,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00180,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00180,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00180,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00180,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00180,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00180,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00180,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00180,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00180,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00180,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00180,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00180,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00180,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00180,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00180,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00180,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00180,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00180,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00180,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00180,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00180,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00180,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00180,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00180,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00180,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00180,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00180,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00180,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00180,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00180,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00180,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00180,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00180,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00180,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00180,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00180,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00180,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00180,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00180,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00180,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00180,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00180,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00180,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00180,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00180,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00180,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00180,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00180,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00180,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE00180,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE00180,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE00180,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE00180,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE00180,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE00180,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE00180,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE00180,46.061855,11.236913,65
SHAPE00180,46.061916,11.236677,66
SHAPE00180,46.061943,11.236605,67
SHAPE00180,46.06198,11.236499,68
SHAPE00180,46.06204,11.236337,69
SHAPE00180,46.062084,11.236208,70
SHAPE00180,46.06219,11.235899,71
SHAPE00180,46.062466,11.235072,72
SHAPE00180,46.062614,11.234642,73
SHAPE00180,46.062653,11.234532,74
SHAPE00180,46.062893,11.233699,75
SHAPE00180,46.063007,11.233336,76
SHAPE00180,46.063038,11.233221,77
SHAPE00180,46.06321,11.232631,78
SHAPE00180,46.063293,11.232301,79
SHAPE00180,46.06335,11.232156,80
SHAPE00180,46.063374,11.232106,81
SHAPE00180,46.063488,11.231814,82
SHAPE00180,46.06353,11.231704,83
SHAPE00180,46.06375,11.231251,84
SHAPE00180,46.063877,11.231036,85
SHAPE00180,46.06395,11.230931,86
SHAPE00180,46.064247,11.230502,87
SHAPE00180,46.06445,11.230211,88
SHAPE00180,46.06452,11.230103,89
SHAPE00180,46.06459,11.23,90
SHAPE00180,46.064934,11.229517,91
SHAPE00180,46.06498,11.229456,92
SHAPE00180,46.065193,11.229151,93
SHAPE00180,46.065243,11.229079,94
SHAPE00180,46.06532,11.22897,95
SHAPE00180,46.065346,11.22893,96
SHAPE00180,46.065567,11.228626,97
SHAPE00180,46.06593,11.228128,98
SHAPE00180,46.06593,11.228128,99
SHAPE00180,46.065987,11.228051,100
SHAPE00180,46.066113,11.227872,101
SHAPE00180,46.06617,11.227778,102
SHAPE00180,46.066727,11.226959,103
SHAPE00180,46.06692,11.226675,104
SHAPE00180,46.067093,11.226579,105
SHAPE00180,46.067207,11.22658,106
SHAPE00180,46.06724,11.226604,107
SHAPE00180,46.067287,11.226614,108
SHAPE00180,46.06734,11.226593,109
SHAPE00180,46.06738,11.226552,110
SHAPE00180,46.067387,11.226535,111
SHAPE00180,46.067398,11.226503,112
SHAPE00180,46.06741,11.22642,113
SHAPE00180,46.067398,11.226351,114
SHAPE00180,46.06748,11.225978,115
SHAPE00180,46.067856,11.22549,116
SHAPE00180,46.068035,11.225299,117
SHAPE00180,46.068264,11.225099,118
SHAPE00180,46.0686,11.224778,119
SHAPE00180,46.068684,11.224701,120
SHAPE00180,46.069157,11.224269,121
SHAPE00180,46.06921,11.224215,122
SHAPE00180,46.06933,11.224107,123
SHAPE00180,46.06957,11.223859,124
SHAPE00180,46.06971,11.223684,125
SHAPE00180,46.069786,11.22357,126
SHAPE00180,46.069847,11.22342,127
SHAPE00180,46.069847,11.22342,128
SHAPE00180,46.06996,11.223134,129
SHAPE00180,46.070026,11.222878,130
SHAPE00180,46.07006,11.222593,131
SHAPE00180,46.070095,11.22236,132
SHAPE00180,46.070137,11.222028,133
SHAPE00180,46.070168,11.221786,134
SHAPE00180,46.070217,11.22156,135
SHAPE00180,46.070248,11.221452,136
SHAPE00180,46.07027,11.221427,137
SHAPE00180,46.070282,11.221395,138
SHAPE00180,46.07029,11.221358,139
SHAPE00180,46.07029,11.22132,140
SHAPE00180,46.070282,11.221284,141
SHAPE00180,46.070267,11.221252,142
SHAPE00180,46.070267,11.221153,143
SHAPE00180,46.07027,11.221062,144
SHAPE00180,46.070282,11.220898,145
SHAPE00180,46.0703,11.220722,146
SHAPE00180,46.070316,11.22053,147
SHAPE00180,46.070328,11.220257,148
SHAPE00180,46.070385,11.219702,149
SHAPE00180,46.070415,11.21947,150
SHAPE00180,46.07049,11.218779,151
SHAPE00180,46.07057,11.218246,152
SHAPE00180,46.070652,11.217986,153
SHAPE00180,46.070724,11.217894,154
SHAPE00180,46.07081,11.217745,155
SHAPE00180,46.071224,11.217183,156
SHAPE00180,46.071636,11.216655,157
SHAPE00180,46.071762,11.216487,158
SHAPE00180,46.071896,11.216311,159
SHAPE00180,46.07219,11.215901,160
SHAPE00180,46.07225,11.215816,161
SHAPE00180,46.072643,11.215229,162
SHAPE00180,46.073086,11.214426,163
SHAPE00180,46.074066,11.21265,164
SHAPE00180,46.074654,11.211576,165
SHAPE00180,46.074654,11.211576,166
SHAPE00180,46.07544,11.210141,167
SHAPE00180,46.076103,11.208929,168
SHAPE00180,46.076275,11.208612,169
SHAPE00180,46.077538,11.206374,170
SHAPE00180,46.077736,11.206025,171
SHAPE00180,46.077736,11.205955,172
SHAPE00180,46.077736,11.205955,173
SHAPE00180,46.077736,11.205911,174
SHAPE00180,46.07771,11.205811,175
SHAPE00180,46.07765,11.205728,176
SHAPE00180,46.07761,11.205594,177
SHAPE00180,46.077587,11.205767,178
SHAPE00180,46.07762,11.205902,179
SHAPE00180,46.07768,11.20598,180
SHAPE00180,46.077736,11.206025,181
SHAPE00180,46.077938,11.205673,182
SHAPE00180,46.078056,11.205479,183
SHAPE00180,46.078125,11.20536,184
SHAPE00180,46.07814,11.205336,185
SHAPE00180,46.07885,11.204066,186
SHAPE00180,46.07909,11.203636,187
SHAPE00180,46.079132,11.203543,188
SHAPE00180,46.0796,11.202461,189
SHAPE00180,46.07988,11.201827,190
SHAPE00180,46.080105,11.201272,191
SHAPE00180,46.080257,11.200816,192
SHAPE00180,46.080494,11.200275,193
SHAPE00180,46.080723,11.199752,194
SHAPE00180,46.081127,11.198807,195
SHAPE00180,46.08124,11.198542,196
SHAPE00180,46.081337,11.198323,197
SHAPE00180,46.08144,11.198089,198
SHAPE00180,46.08161,11.197659,199
SHAPE00180,46.081707,11.197351,200
SHAPE00180,46.081806,11.196966,201
SHAPE00180,46.081882,11.196782,202
SHAPE00180,46.081913,11.196564,203
SHAPE00180,46.08194,11.196433,204
SHAPE00180,46.08194,11.196433,205
SHAPE00180,46.081947,11.196393,206
SHAPE00180,46.081955,11.196201,207
SHAPE00180,46.08201,11.195604,208
SHAPE00180,46.08197,11.195564,209
SHAPE00180,46.082195,11.192871,210
SHAPE00180,46.082275,11.191695,211
SHAPE00180,46.082443,11.190207,212
SHAPE00180,46.08247,11.189905,213
SHAPE00180,46.082485,11.189584,214
SHAPE00180,46.08249,11.189304,215
SHAPE00180,46.08249,11.189064,216
SHAPE00180,46.082485,11.188955,217
SHAPE00180,46.082462,11.18851,218
SHAPE00180,46.08242,11.188087,219
SHAPE00180,46.08239,11.187764,220
SHAPE00180,46.082314,11.187086,221
SHAPE00180,46.08229,11.186514,222
SHAPE00180,46.082317,11.186071,223
SHAPE00180,46.08246,11.185535,224
SHAPE00180,46.082687,11.184918,225
SHAPE00180,46.083023,11.18403,226
SHAPE00180,46.083187,11.183597,227
SHAPE00180,46.083263,11.183387,228
SHAPE00180,46.083374,11.182974,229
SHAPE00180,46.083416,11.182534,230
SHAPE00180,46.083397,11.181993,231
SHAPE00180,46.08328,11.181336,232
SHAPE00180,46.083176,11.180739,233
SHAPE00180,46.083126,11.180036,234
SHAPE00180,46.083107,11.178992,235
SHAPE00180,46.083107,11.178184,236
SHAPE00180,46.08309,11.177702,237
SHAPE00180,46.08307,11.177375,238
SHAPE00180,46.082966,11.176459,239
SHAPE00180,46.081406,11.1631,240
SHAPE00180,46.08131,11.162646,241
SHAPE00180,46.08117,11.162161,242
SHAPE00180,46.081024,11.161762,243
SHAPE00180,46.080822,11.161262,244
SHAPE00180,46.080536,11.160671,245
SHAPE00180,46.080193,11.160018,246
SHAPE00180,46.079926,11.159546,247
SHAPE00180,46.079777,11.159308,248
SHAPE00180,46.07918,11.158525,249
SHAPE00180,46.079018,11.158257,250
SHAPE00180,46.078896,11.157972,251
SHAPE00180,46.07841,11.15668,252
SHAPE00180,46.078022,11.15554,253
SHAPE00180,46.077805,11.154761,254
SHAPE00180,46.07771,11.154423,255
SHAPE00180,46.077652,11.154182,256
SHAPE00180,46.07761,11.153974,257
SHAPE00180,46.0776,11.15378,258
SHAPE00180,46.07761,11.153629,259
SHAPE00180,46.07762,11.153503,260
SHAPE00180,46.07769,11.15321,261
SHAPE00180,46.077713,11.152947,262
SHAPE00180,46.077705,11.15279,263
SHAPE00180,46.077667,11.152608,264
SHAPE00180,46.077606,11.152444,265
SHAPE00180,46.077515,11.152287,266
SHAPE00180,46.077415,11.152181,267
SHAPE00180,46.077274,11.152089,268
SHAPE00180,46.076683,11.151881,269
SHAPE00180,46.07618,11.151572,270
SHAPE00180,46.075752,11.151112,271
SHAPE00180,46.075623,11.15092,272
SHAPE00180,46.075596,11.150845,273
SHAPE00180,46.075554,11.150775,274
SHAPE00180,46.075512,11.150723,275
SHAPE00180,46.075447,11.150681,276
SHAPE00180,46.0754,11.150668,277
SHAPE00180,46.07537,11.150666,278
SHAPE00180,46.07535,11.150668,279
SHAPE00180,46.075207,11.150528,280
SHAPE00180,46.0749,11.150044,281
SHAPE00180,46.074795,11.14994,282
SHAPE00180,46.074673,11.149872,283
SHAPE00180,46.074524,11.149862,284
SHAPE00180,46.074306,11.149939,285
SHAPE00180,46.07396,11.150218,286
SHAPE00180,46.073906,11.150262,287
SHAPE00180,46.073906,11.150262,288
SHAPE00180,46.073856,11.150304,289
SHAPE00180,46.073826,11.15034,290
SHAPE00180,46.073513,11.150623,291
SHAPE00180,46.073452,11.150666,292
SHAPE00180,46.073383,11.150679,293
SHAPE00180,46.073307,11.150666,294
SHAPE00180,46.073227,11.150636,295
SHAPE00180,46.072983,11.150453,296
SHAPE00180,46.072624,11.150158,297
SHAPE00180,46.072544,11.150058,298
SHAPE00180,46.072464,11.149935,299
SHAPE00180,46.072094,11.149261,300
SHAPE00180,46.07164,11.14844,301
SHAPE00180,46.071514,11.148231,302
SHAPE00180,46.071472,11.148108,303
SHAPE00180,46.071445,11.147997,304
SHAPE00180,46.071457,11.147453,305
SHAPE00180,46.07142,11.14687,306
SHAPE00180,46.07132,11.145803,307
SHAPE00180,46.0713,11.14563,308
SHAPE00180,46.071274,11.145498,309
SHAPE00180,46.07121,11.145386,310
SHAPE00180,46.071114,11.145259,311
SHAPE00180,46.070683,11.144699,312
SHAPE00180,46.070644,11.14458,313
SHAPE00180,46.070667,11.144428,314
SHAPE00180,46.07087,11.143708,315
SHAPE00180,46.070923,11.143491,316
SHAPE00180,46.07095,11.14336,317
SHAPE00180,46.07095,11.143231,318
SHAPE00180,46.070915,11.143104,319
SHAPE00180,46.070885,11.142986,320
SHAPE00180,46.07064,11.14249,321
SHAPE00180,46.07043,11.141983,322
SHAPE00180,46.070377,11.141834,323
SHAPE00180,46.07034,11.141683,324
SHAPE00180,46.070328,11.141567,325
SHAPE00180,46.070328,11.141459,326
SHAPE00180,46.07032,11.141326,327
SHAPE00180,46.07029,11.140772,328
SHAPE00180,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE00180,46.070255,11.140423,330
SHAPE00180,46.070232,11.140307,331
SHAPE00180,46.07018,11.140064,332
SHAPE00180,46.07014,11.139934,333
SHAPE00180,46.070107,11.139854,334
SHAPE00180,46.070095,11.139832,335
SHAPE00180,46.070114,11.139801,336
SHAPE00180,46.070126,11.139764,337
SHAPE00180,46.070137,11.139725,338
SHAPE00180,46.070137,11.139684,339
SHAPE00180,46.070133,11.139643,340
SHAPE00180,46.07012,11.139604,341
SHAPE00180,46.070107,11.139568,342
SHAPE00180,46.070087,11.139539,343
SHAPE00180,46.070065,11.139516,344
SHAPE00180,46.070038,11.1395,345
SHAPE00180,46.07001,11.139492,346
SHAPE00180,46.06998,11.139493,347
SHAPE00180,46.069954,11.139502,348
SHAPE00180,46.06994,11.139473,349
SHAPE00180,46.069904,11.1394,350
SHAPE00180,46.06982,11.139293,351
SHAPE00180,46.06958,11.139059,352
SHAPE00180,46.069492,11.138956,353
SHAPE00180,46.06945,11.13889,354
SHAPE00180,46.069412,11.138814,355
SHAPE00180,46.06937,11.138707,356
SHAPE00180,46.069336,11.138596,357
SHAPE00180,46.06931,11.138487,358
SHAPE00180,46.06928,11.138354,359
SHAPE00180,46.06926,11.138222,360
SHAPE00180,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00180,46.06926,11.137988,362
SHAPE00180,46.069283,11.137895,363
SHAPE00180,46.06933,11.137778,364
SHAPE00180,46.069366,11.137715,365
SHAPE00180,46.069405,11.137668,366
SHAPE00180,46.069504,11.137597,367
SHAPE00180,46.06955,11.137572,368
SHAPE00180,46.06976,11.137497,369
SHAPE00180,46.0699,11.137434,370
SHAPE00180,46.069954,11.137401,371
SHAPE00180,46.07,11.137355,372
SHAPE00180,46.07003,11.137314,373
SHAPE00180,46.070057,11.137268,374
SHAPE00180,46.070072,11.137229,375
SHAPE00180,46.070087,11.137189,376
SHAPE00180,46.0701,11.137126,377
SHAPE00180,46.070107,11.137059,378
SHAPE00180,46.070107,11.136999,379
SHAPE00180,46.070103,11.136944,380
SHAPE00180,46.070095,11.136889,381
SHAPE00180,46.07008,11.136845,382
SHAPE00180,46.070065,11.136802,383
SHAPE00180,46.07005,11.136767,384
SHAPE00180,46.07003,11.136737,385
SHAPE00180,46.07001,11.136709,386
SHAPE00180,46.069996,11.136687,387
SHAPE00180,46.069977,11.136667,388
SHAPE00180,46.069954,11.136648,389
SHAPE00180,46.06993,11.136633,390
SHAPE00180,46.069878,11.136607,391
SHAPE00180,46.069183,11.136453,392
SHAPE00180,46.069187,11.136407,393
SHAPE00180,46.06919,11.136321,394
SHAPE00180,46.06919,11.136321,395
SHAPE00180,46.069187,11.136407,396
SHAPE00180,46.069183,11.136453,397
SHAPE00180,46.069176,11.136451,398
SHAPE00180,46.069115,11.136438,399
SHAPE00180,46.069008,11.136416,400
SHAPE00180,46.068813,11.136375,401
SHAPE00180,46.068665,11.136345,402
SHAPE00180,46.068104,11.136235,403
SHAPE00180,46.06797,11.136216,404
SHAPE00180,46.06775,11.136215,405
SHAPE00180,46.067398,11.136266,406
SHAPE00180,46.066833,11.136331,407
SHAPE00180,46.066658,11.136356,408
SHAPE00180,46.066578,11.136359,409
SHAPE00180,46.066517,11.136337,410
SHAPE00180,46.06641,11.13629,411
SHAPE00180,46.06634,11.136185,412
SHAPE00180,46.066257,11.136037,413
SHAPE00180,46.066124,11.135824,414
SHAPE00180,46.066025,11.135639,415
SHAPE00180,46.065987,11.135551,416
SHAPE00180,46.065956,11.135453,417
SHAPE00180,46.065807,11.134718,418
SHAPE00180,46.065773,11.134454,419
SHAPE00180,46.065777,11.134287,420
SHAPE00180,46.065784,11.134163,421
SHAPE00180,46.06582,11.133886,422
SHAPE00180,46.065853,11.133751,423
SHAPE00180,46.06589,11.133684,424
SHAPE00180,46.065952,11.133623,425
SHAPE00180,46.066193,11.133495,426
SHAPE00180,46.066246,11.133463,427
SHAPE00180,46.066303,11.133401,428
SHAPE00180,46.066364,11.133279,429
SHAPE00180,46.06641,11.133091,430
SHAPE00180,46.066418,11.132989,431
SHAPE00180,46.066418,11.132881,432
SHAPE00180,46.066406,11.132743,433
SHAPE00180,46.066387,11.132429,434
SHAPE00180,46.066387,11.132306,435
SHAPE00180,46.066418,11.132128,436
SHAPE00180,46.066544,11.131834,437
SHAPE00180,46.066605,11.131645,438
SHAPE00180,46.066723,11.131361,439
SHAPE00180,46.06692,11.130895,440
SHAPE00180,46.067055,11.13058,441
SHAPE00180,46.06717,11.130403,442
SHAPE00180,46.06763,11.129753,443
SHAPE00180,46.06769,11.129688,444
SHAPE00180,46.067764,11.12961,445
SHAPE00180,46.06792,11.12946,446
SHAPE00180,46.0682,11.129304,447
SHAPE00180,46.068653,11.129066,448
SHAPE00180,46.06896,11.128897,449
SHAPE00180,46.069275,11.128736,450
SHAPE00180,46.06961,11.128553,451
SHAPE00180,46.06965,11.128522,452
SHAPE00180,46.0697,11.128485,453
SHAPE00180,46.069733,11.128446,454
SHAPE00180,46.069763,11.128394,455
SHAPE00180,46.069786,11.128338,456
SHAPE00180,46.0698,11.128267,457
SHAPE00180,46.069813,11.12818,458
SHAPE00180,46.06982,11.128085,459
SHAPE00180,46.06983,11.127917,460
SHAPE00180,46.069798,11.127899,461
SHAPE00180,46.069527,11.127773,462
SHAPE00180,46.069668,11.127936,463
SHAPE00180,46.069733,11.128078,464
SHAPE00180,46.069744,11.128256,465
SHAPE00180,46.069733,11.128323,466
SHAPE00180,46.069733,11.128323,467
SHAPE00180,46.069717,11.128394,468
SHAPE00180,46.06965,11.128522,469
SHAPE00180,46.0697,11.128485,470
SHAPE00180,46.069733,11.128446,471
SHAPE00180,46.069763,11.128394,472
SHAPE00180,46.069786,11.128338,473
SHAPE00180,46.0698,11.128267,474
SHAPE00180,46.069813,11.12818,475
SHAPE00180,46.06982,11.128085,476
SHAPE00180,46.06983,11.127917,477
SHAPE00180,46.069798,11.127899,478
SHAPE00180,46.069527,11.127773,479
SHAPE00180,46.069164,11.127656,480
SHAPE00180,46.069046,11.1276,481
SHAPE00180,46.06903,11.127593,482
SHAPE00180,46.069057,11.127509,483
SHAPE00180,46.069084,11.127435,484
SHAPE00180,46.06911,11.127371,485
SHAPE00180,46.06917,11.12732,486
SHAPE00180,46.069233,11.127326,487
SHAPE00180,46.06937,11.127388,488
SHAPE00180,46.069424,11.127398,489
SHAPE00180,46.069458,11.127392,490
SHAPE00180,46.069572,11.127302,491
SHAPE00180,46.06963,11.127284,492
SHAPE00180,46.069668,11.127285,493
SHAPE00180,46.069805,11.127316,494
SHAPE00180,46.06992,11.127329,495
SHAPE00180,46.06998,11.127309,496
SHAPE00180,46.070065,11.127234,497
SHAPE00180,46.070248,11.127061,498
SHAPE00180,46.070534,11.126796,499
SHAPE00180,46.07059,11.126752,500
SHAPE00180,46.070904,11.126624,501
SHAPE00180,46.071148,11.126475,502
SHAPE00180,46.071636,11.126153,503
SHAPE00180,46.071804,11.126022,504
SHAPE00180,46.071922,11.125931,505
SHAPE00180,46.071953,11.125902,506
SHAPE00180,46.071983,11.125863,507
SHAPE00180,46.07201,11.125799,508
SHAPE00180,46.072025,11.125746,509
SHAPE00180,46.072044,11.125662,510
SHAPE00180,46.072124,11.1252,511
SHAPE00180,46.07213,11.125175,512
SHAPE00180,46.072132,11.125168,513
SHAPE00180,46.072144,11.12508,514
SHAPE00180,46.07218,11.124915,515
SHAPE00180,46.07223,11.1248,516
SHAPE00180,46.072277,11.12467,517
SHAPE00180,46.072453,11.124124,518
SHAPE00180,46.072502,11.123969,519
SHAPE00180,46.07255,11.123805,520
SHAPE00180,46.072582,11.123718,521
SHAPE00180,46.07274,11.123216,522
SHAPE00180,46.073025,11.122311,523
SHAPE00180,46.07305,11.122234,524
SHAPE00180,46.073074,11.122164,525
SHAPE00180,46.073097,11.122097,526
SHAPE00180,46.073235,11.121681,527
SHAPE00180,46.073257,11.121611,528
SHAPE00180,46.07341,11.121161,529
SHAPE00180,46.073498,11.120897,530
SHAPE00180,46.073494,11.120835,531
SHAPE00180,46.073475,11.12076,532
SHAPE00180,46.073444,11.120714,533
SHAPE00180,46.073395,11.120672,534
SHAPE00180,46.072792,11.120269,535
SHAPE00180,46.07276,11.120244,536
SHAPE00180,46.07269,11.120191,537
SHAPE00180,46.072582,11.120125,538
SHAPE00180,46.072582,11.120125,539
SHAPE00180,46.072475,11.120068,540
SHAPE00180,46.07237,11.120052,541
SHAPE00180,46.072235,11.120033,542
SHAPE00180,46.07195,11.119844,543
SHAPE00180,46.071877,11.119789,544
SHAPE00180,46.071507,11.119497,545
SHAPE00180,46.071457,11.119494,546
SHAPE00180,46.07112,11.119544,547
SHAPE00180,46.07101,11.119562,548
SHAPE00180,46.07065,11.119629,549
SHAPE00180,46.070553,11.119548,550
SHAPE00180,46.070503,11.119469,551
SHAPE00180,46.070457,11.119332,552
SHAPE00180,46.070248,11.118614,553
SHAPE00181,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00181,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00181,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00181,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00181,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00181,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00181,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00181,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00181,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00181,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00181,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00181,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE00181,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE00181,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE00181,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE00181,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE00181,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE00181,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE00181,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE00181,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE00181,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE00181,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE00181,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE00181,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE00181,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE00181,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE00181,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE00181,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE00181,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE00181,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE00181,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE00181,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE00181,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE00181,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE00181,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE00181,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE00181,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE00181,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE00181,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE00181,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE00181,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE00181,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE00181,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE00181,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE00181,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE00181,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE00181,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE00181,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE00181,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE00181,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE00181,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE00181,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE00181,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE00181,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE00181,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE00181,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE00181,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE00181,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE00181,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE00181,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE00181,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE00181,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE00181,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE00181,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE00181,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE00181,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE00181,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE00181,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE00181,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE00181,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE00181,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE00181,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE00181,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE00181,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE00181,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE00181,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE00181,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE00181,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE00181,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE00181,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE00181,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE00181,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE00181,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE00181,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE00181,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE00181,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE00181,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE00181,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE00181,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE00181,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE00181,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE00181,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE00181,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE00181,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE00181,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE00181,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE00181,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE00181,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE00181,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE00181,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE00181,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE00181,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE00181,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE00181,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE00181,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE00181,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE00181,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE00181,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE00181,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE00181,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE00181,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE00181,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE00181,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE00181,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE00181,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE00181,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE00181,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE00181,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE00181,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE00181,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE00181,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE00181,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE00181,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE00181,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE00181,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE00181,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE00181,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE00181,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE00181,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE00181,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE00181,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE00181,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE00181,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE00181,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE00181,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE00181,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE00181,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE00181,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE00181,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE00181,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE00181,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE00181,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE00181,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE00181,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE00181,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE00181,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE00181,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE00181,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE00181,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE00181,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE00181,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE00181,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE00181,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE00181,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE00181,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE00181,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE00181,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE00181,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE00181,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE00181,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE00181,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE00181,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE00181,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE00181,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE00181,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE00181,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE00181,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE00181,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE00181,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE00181,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE00181,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE00181,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE00181,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE00181,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE00181,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE00181,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE00181,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE00181,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE00181,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE00181,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE00181,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE00181,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE00181,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE00181,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE00181,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE00181,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE00181,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE00181,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE00181,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE00181,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE00181,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE00181,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE00181,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE00181,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE00181,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE00181,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE00181,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE00181,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE00181,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE00181,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE00181,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE00181,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE00181,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE00181,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE00181,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE00181,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE00181,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE00181,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE00181,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE00181,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE00181,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE00181,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE00181,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE00181,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE00181,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE00181,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE00181,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE00181,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE00181,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE00181,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE00181,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE00181,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE00181,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE00181,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE00181,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE00181,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE00181,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE00181,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE00181,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE00181,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE00181,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE00181,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE00181,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE00181,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE00181,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE00181,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE00181,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE00181,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE00181,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE00181,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE00181,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE00181,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE00181,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE00181,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE00181,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE00181,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE00181,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE00181,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE00181,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE00181,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE00181,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE00181,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE00181,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE00181,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE00181,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE00181,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE00181,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE00181,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE00181,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE00181,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE00181,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE00181,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE00181,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE00181,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE00181,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE00181,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE00181,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE00181,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE00181,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE00181,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE00181,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE00181,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE00181,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE00181,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE00181,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE00181,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE00181,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE00181,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE00181,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE00181,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE00181,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE00181,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE00181,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE00181,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE00181,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE00181,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE00181,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE00181,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE00181,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE00181,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE00181,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE00181,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE00181,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE00181,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE00181,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE00181,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE00181,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE00181,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE00181,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE00181,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE00181,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE00181,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE00181,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE00181,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE00181,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE00181,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE00181,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE00181,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE00181,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE00181,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE00181,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE00181,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE00181,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE00181,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE00181,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE00181,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE00181,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE00181,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE00181,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE00181,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE00181,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE00181,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE00181,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE00181,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE00181,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE00181,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE00181,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE00181,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE00181,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE00181,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE00181,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE00181,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE00181,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE00181,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE00181,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE00181,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE00181,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE00181,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE00181,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE00181,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE00181,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE00181,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE00181,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE00181,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE00181,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE00181,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE00181,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE00181,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE00181,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE00181,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE00181,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE00181,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE00181,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE00181,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE00181,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE00181,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE00181,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE00181,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE00181,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE00181,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE00181,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE00181,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE00181,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE00181,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE00181,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE00181,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE00181,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE00181,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE00181,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE00181,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE00181,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE00181,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE00181,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE00181,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE00181,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE00181,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE00181,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE00181,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE00181,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE00181,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE00181,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE00181,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE00181,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE00181,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE00181,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE00181,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE00181,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE00181,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE00181,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE00181,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE00181,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE00181,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE00181,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE00181,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE00181,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE00181,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE00181,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE00181,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE00181,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE00181,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE00181,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE00181,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE00181,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE00181,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE00181,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE00181,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE00181,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE00181,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE00181,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE00181,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE00181,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE00181,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE00181,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE00181,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE00181,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE00181,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE00181,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE00181,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE00181,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE00181,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE00181,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE00181,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE00181,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE00181,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE00181,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE00181,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE00181,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE00181,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE00181,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE00181,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE00181,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE00181,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE00181,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE00181,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE00181,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE00181,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE00181,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE00181,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE00181,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE00181,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE00181,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE00181,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE00181,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE00181,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE00181,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE00181,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE00181,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE00181,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE00181,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE00181,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE00181,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE00181,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE00181,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE00181,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE00181,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE00181,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE00181,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE00181,46.174885,11.122215,458
SHAPE00181,46.175045,11.12222,459
SHAPE00181,46.1751,11.122252,460
SHAPE00181,46.17514,11.122282,461
SHAPE00181,46.175232,11.122339,462
SHAPE00181,46.175274,11.122364,463
SHAPE00181,46.17532,11.122378,464
SHAPE00181,46.175415,11.122398,465
SHAPE00181,46.17614,11.122501,466
SHAPE00181,46.1767,11.122644,467
SHAPE00181,46.176884,11.122687,468
SHAPE00181,46.17707,11.122684,469
SHAPE00181,46.177258,11.122635,470
SHAPE00181,46.177452,11.122533,471
SHAPE00181,46.177635,11.122419,472
SHAPE00181,46.178215,11.122066,473
SHAPE00181,46.178795,11.121718,474
SHAPE00181,46.17921,11.12155,475
SHAPE00181,46.179607,11.121496,476
SHAPE00181,46.17999,11.121529,477
SHAPE00181,46.18035,11.121654,478
SHAPE00181,46.180866,11.121908,479
SHAPE00181,46.18088,11.122036,480
SHAPE00181,46.180958,11.122265,481
SHAPE00181,46.18109,11.12276,482
SHAPE00181,46.181164,11.123376,483
SHAPE00181,46.181255,11.123715,484
SHAPE00181,46.181488,11.12417,485
SHAPE00181,46.182148,11.125344,486
SHAPE00181,46.182224,11.125481,487
SHAPE00181,46.18226,11.125686,488
SHAPE00181,46.182236,11.125852,489
SHAPE00181,46.182114,11.12635,490
SHAPE00181,46.18205,11.126646,491
SHAPE00181,46.182034,11.126848,492
SHAPE00181,46.18218,11.127138,493
SHAPE00181,46.18268,11.12762,494
SHAPE00181,46.182865,11.127827,495
SHAPE00181,46.183025,11.128095,496
SHAPE00181,46.183067,11.128224,497
SHAPE00181,46.18314,11.128489,498
SHAPE00181,46.18321,11.128666,499
SHAPE00181,46.183266,11.128776,500
SHAPE00181,46.183784,11.129753,501
SHAPE00181,46.183933,11.130015,502
SHAPE00181,46.184456,11.131243,503
SHAPE00181,46.184574,11.131559,504
SHAPE00181,46.184654,11.131886,505
SHAPE00181,46.184708,11.132173,506
SHAPE00181,46.184776,11.13245,507
SHAPE00181,46.184895,11.132713,508
SHAPE00181,46.18499,11.132851,509
SHAPE00181,46.185112,11.132935,510
SHAPE00181,46.18533,11.133007,511
SHAPE00181,46.18633,11.133319,512
SHAPE00181,46.186466,11.133369,513
SHAPE00181,46.18671,11.133455,514
SHAPE00181,46.186813,11.133468,515
SHAPE00181,46.186913,11.133451,516
SHAPE00181,46.186993,11.133396,517
SHAPE00181,46.18702,11.133371,518
SHAPE00181,46.18713,11.133268,519
SHAPE00181,46.187492,11.132867,520
SHAPE00181,46.187584,11.132838,521
SHAPE00181,46.1877,11.132855,522
SHAPE00181,46.187954,11.133119,523
SHAPE00181,46.188087,11.133292,524
SHAPE00181,46.18821,11.133412,525
SHAPE00181,46.188347,11.133513,526
SHAPE00181,46.188633,11.133659,527
SHAPE00181,46.1888,11.133728,528
SHAPE00181,46.18906,11.133831,529
SHAPE00181,46.189266,11.133851,530
SHAPE00181,46.189606,11.133883,531
SHAPE00181,46.189743,11.133865,532
SHAPE00181,46.19002,11.133817,533
SHAPE00181,46.190254,11.133777,534
SHAPE00181,46.190372,11.133749,535
SHAPE00181,46.190746,11.133563,536
SHAPE00181,46.191063,11.13335,537
SHAPE00181,46.191185,11.133285,538
SHAPE00181,46.191505,11.133096,539
SHAPE00181,46.191795,11.132943,540
SHAPE00181,46.19202,11.132826,541
SHAPE00181,46.192135,11.132767,542
SHAPE00181,46.192364,11.132692,543
SHAPE00181,46.19248,11.132678,544
SHAPE00181,46.192707,11.132701,545
SHAPE00181,46.1928,11.132714,546
SHAPE00181,46.193203,11.132762,547
SHAPE00181,46.193314,11.132764,548
SHAPE00181,46.193382,11.132758,549
SHAPE00181,46.193417,11.132748,550
SHAPE00181,46.19343,11.132795,551
SHAPE00181,46.19346,11.132831,552
SHAPE00181,46.193493,11.132847,553
SHAPE00181,46.193527,11.132842,554
SHAPE00181,46.19356,11.132815,555
SHAPE00181,46.19358,11.132771,556
SHAPE00181,46.19359,11.132719,557
SHAPE00181,46.193584,11.132688,558
SHAPE00181,46.193573,11.132648,559
SHAPE00181,46.19355,11.132616,560
SHAPE00181,46.193565,11.132548,561
SHAPE00181,46.193577,11.132497,562
SHAPE00181,46.193577,11.132497,563
SHAPE00181,46.19359,11.132424,564
SHAPE00181,46.19362,11.132335,565
SHAPE00181,46.193687,11.132278,566
SHAPE00181,46.193775,11.132246,567
SHAPE00181,46.194065,11.132352,568
SHAPE00181,46.19454,11.132617,569
SHAPE00181,46.195007,11.132883,570
SHAPE00181,46.195038,11.132736,571
SHAPE00181,46.19531,11.13177,572
SHAPE00181,46.19532,11.131712,573
SHAPE00181,46.195396,11.131428,574
SHAPE00181,46.195625,11.130647,575
SHAPE00181,46.19579,11.130191,576
SHAPE00181,46.19602,11.129648,577
SHAPE00181,46.196053,11.129563,578
SHAPE00181,46.196236,11.12915,579
SHAPE00181,46.196453,11.128654,580
SHAPE00181,46.196953,11.127504,581
SHAPE00181,46.196976,11.127446,582
SHAPE00181,46.197006,11.127378,583
SHAPE00181,46.197006,11.127378,584
SHAPE00181,46.197052,11.127273,585
SHAPE00181,46.19707,11.127231,586
SHAPE00181,46.197086,11.127196,587
SHAPE00181,46.197227,11.126858,588
SHAPE00181,46.19724,11.126825,589
SHAPE00181,46.197395,11.126461,590
SHAPE00181,46.197475,11.126267,591
SHAPE00181,46.197727,11.125738,592
SHAPE00181,46.197803,11.125618,593
SHAPE00181,46.197876,11.12555,594
SHAPE00181,46.19797,11.125495,595
SHAPE00181,46.198067,11.125478,596
SHAPE00181,46.198166,11.125471,597
SHAPE00181,46.19827,11.125481,598
SHAPE00181,46.198303,11.125531,599
SHAPE00181,46.198357,11.12557,600
SHAPE00181,46.198395,11.125578,601
SHAPE00181,46.198444,11.12557,602
SHAPE00181,46.19848,11.125547,603
SHAPE00181,46.19852,11.125499,604
SHAPE00181,46.198547,11.125441,605
SHAPE00181,46.19856,11.125341,606
SHAPE00181,46.198547,11.125259,607
SHAPE00181,46.198593,11.125158,608
SHAPE00181,46.19864,11.125078,609
SHAPE00181,46.19869,11.125016,610
SHAPE00181,46.19877,11.12494,611
SHAPE00181,46.199177,11.124746,612
SHAPE00181,46.19975,11.124478,613
SHAPE00181,46.199974,11.124355,614
SHAPE00181,46.200165,11.1242,615
SHAPE00181,46.20049,11.123911,616
SHAPE00181,46.20073,11.12407,617
SHAPE00181,46.204945,11.126888,618
SHAPE00181,46.20519,11.127052,619
SHAPE00181,46.205635,11.127161,620
SHAPE00181,46.20616,11.127415,621
SHAPE00181,46.206623,11.127644,622
SHAPE00181,46.206783,11.127723,623
SHAPE00181,46.20707,11.127853,624
SHAPE00181,46.20719,11.127914,625
SHAPE00181,46.207233,11.127935,626
SHAPE00181,46.207317,11.127977,627
SHAPE00181,46.20724,11.128216,628
SHAPE00181,46.207287,11.128251,629
SHAPE00181,46.20745,11.128381,630
SHAPE00181,46.20749,11.128407,631
SHAPE00181,46.20749,11.128407,632
SHAPE00181,46.20756,11.128454,633
SHAPE00181,46.207638,11.128478,634
SHAPE00181,46.207672,11.128465,635
SHAPE00181,46.20769,11.128422,636
SHAPE00181,46.207737,11.128274,637
SHAPE00181,46.207745,11.128213,638
SHAPE00181,46.207752,11.128094,639
SHAPE00181,46.207863,11.128016,640
SHAPE00181,46.207943,11.127926,641
SHAPE00181,46.20798,11.127884,642
SHAPE00181,46.208214,11.127621,643
SHAPE00181,46.208385,11.127431,644
SHAPE00181,46.20871,11.127075,645
SHAPE00181,46.20901,11.126723,646
SHAPE00181,46.209087,11.12664,647
SHAPE00181,46.210262,11.125332,648
SHAPE00181,46.210674,11.124866,649
SHAPE00181,46.211327,11.124138,650
SHAPE00181,46.21181,11.123593,651
SHAPE00181,46.212093,11.123266,652
SHAPE00181,46.21216,11.123191,653
SHAPE00181,46.212284,11.123043,654
SHAPE00181,46.21241,11.122897,655
SHAPE00181,46.212498,11.122797,656
SHAPE00181,46.212578,11.122706,657
SHAPE00181,46.21313,11.122104,658
SHAPE00181,46.213455,11.12174,659
SHAPE00181,46.213486,11.121708,660
SHAPE00181,46.21394,11.121206,661
SHAPE00181,46.21434,11.120757,662
SHAPE00181,46.214653,11.120408,663
SHAPE00181,46.215088,11.119913,664
SHAPE00181,46.215214,11.119877,665
SHAPE00181,46.215218,11.119917,666
SHAPE00181,46.21523,11.119953,667
SHAPE00181,46.21525,11.119984,668
SHAPE00181,46.215275,11.120004,669
SHAPE00181,46.2153,11.120013,670
SHAPE00181,46.21533,11.120011,671
SHAPE00181,46.21536,11.119996,672
SHAPE00181,46.21538,11.119967,673
SHAPE00181,46.215397,11.119929,674
SHAPE00181,46.215405,11.119885,675
SHAPE00181,46.2154,11.119841,676
SHAPE00181,46.21539,11.1198,677
SHAPE00181,46.21537,11.119767,678
SHAPE00181,46.21534,11.119745,679
SHAPE00181,46.21531,11.119738,680
SHAPE00181,46.21528,11.119744,681
SHAPE00181,46.215218,11.119552,682
SHAPE00181,46.215122,11.119284,683
SHAPE00181,46.215015,11.118987,684
SHAPE00181,46.214928,11.118767,685
SHAPE00181,46.214943,11.118738,686
SHAPE00181,46.214954,11.118704,687
SHAPE00181,46.214954,11.11869,688
SHAPE00181,46.214954,11.11869,689
SHAPE00181,46.21496,11.11866,690
SHAPE00181,46.21495,11.118616,691
SHAPE00181,46.214935,11.118578,692
SHAPE00181,46.214912,11.118547,693
SHAPE00181,46.214886,11.118529,694
SHAPE00181,46.214855,11.118525,695
SHAPE00181,46.214897,11.118419,696
SHAPE00181,46.214905,11.118298,697
SHAPE00181,46.214905,11.118237,698
SHAPE00181,46.21489,11.117867,699
SHAPE00181,46.21488,11.117719,700
SHAPE00181,46.21488,11.11768,701
SHAPE00181,46.214863,11.117508,702
SHAPE00181,46.214844,11.11729,703
SHAPE00181,46.214806,11.116925,704
SHAPE00181,46.214764,11.116263,705
SHAPE00181,46.214767,11.116157,706
SHAPE00181,46.214767,11.116134,707
SHAPE00181,46.214767,11.116072,708
SHAPE00181,46.214767,11.116,709
SHAPE00181,46.214767,11.115917,710
SHAPE00181,46.2148,11.115683,711
SHAPE00181,46.21486,11.115407,712
SHAPE00181,46.214924,11.115192,713
SHAPE00181,46.214947,11.115061,714
SHAPE00181,46.21503,11.114196,715
SHAPE00181,46.215046,11.114138,716
SHAPE00181,46.21515,11.113858,717
SHAPE00181,46.215343,11.113549,718
SHAPE00181,46.21566,11.113013,719
SHAPE00181,46.215897,11.112505,720
SHAPE00181,46.21616,11.111817,721
SHAPE00181,46.21641,11.111071,722
SHAPE00181,46.216473,11.110848,723
SHAPE00181,46.216545,11.110588,724
SHAPE00181,46.216652,11.110163,725
SHAPE00181,46.216766,11.109612,726
SHAPE00181,46.21685,11.109044,727
SHAPE00181,46.216938,11.108279,728
SHAPE00181,46.216953,11.107941,729
SHAPE00181,46.216938,11.107499,730
SHAPE00181,46.21693,11.107196,731
SHAPE00181,46.21698,11.106788,732
SHAPE00181,46.21704,11.106383,733
SHAPE00181,46.217064,11.106331,734
SHAPE00181,46.217083,11.106277,735
SHAPE00181,46.21713,11.106155,736
SHAPE00181,46.217236,11.105987,737
SHAPE00181,46.21788,11.105016,738
SHAPE00181,46.21824,11.104473,739
SHAPE00181,46.219044,11.10325,740
SHAPE00181,46.21926,11.102884,741
SHAPE00181,46.219337,11.102695,742
SHAPE00181,46.219326,11.102409,743
SHAPE00181,46.219273,11.102289,744
SHAPE00181,46.218735,11.101262,745
SHAPE00181,46.218704,11.101204,746
SHAPE00181,46.21868,11.101162,747
SHAPE00181,46.218147,11.100131,748
SHAPE00181,46.217545,11.098949,749
SHAPE00181,46.21749,11.098848,750
SHAPE00181,46.217293,11.098462,751
SHAPE00181,46.21691,11.097771,752
SHAPE00181,46.216824,11.09759,753
SHAPE00181,46.21681,11.097559,754
SHAPE00181,46.216793,11.097533,755
SHAPE00181,46.21668,11.097302,756
SHAPE00181,46.216606,11.09706,757
SHAPE00181,46.216553,11.096812,758
SHAPE00181,46.216503,11.096606,759
SHAPE00181,46.216515,11.096386,760
SHAPE00181,46.21652,11.096084,761
SHAPE00181,46.216526,11.09584,762
SHAPE00181,46.21653,11.095651,763
SHAPE00181,46.21654,11.095368,764
SHAPE00181,46.216564,11.094766,765
SHAPE00181,46.216568,11.094302,766
SHAPE00181,46.21657,11.094205,767
SHAPE00181,46.21657,11.094043,768
SHAPE00181,46.21658,11.093685,769
SHAPE00181,46.21656,11.093391,770
SHAPE00181,46.21651,11.093154,771
SHAPE00181,46.21649,11.093056,772
SHAPE00181,46.216362,11.092664,773
SHAPE00181,46.21626,11.09235,774
SHAPE00181,46.216106,11.092451,775
SHAPE00181,46.21597,11.092546,776
SHAPE00181,46.215576,11.092808,777
SHAPE00181,46.21552,11.09283,778
SHAPE00181,46.21543,11.092829,779
SHAPE00181,46.215233,11.092776,780
SHAPE00181,46.215157,11.092748,781
SHAPE00181,46.214954,11.092623,782
SHAPE00181,46.214928,11.0926,783
SHAPE00181,46.21488,11.092563,784
SHAPE00181,46.2148,11.092498,785
SHAPE00181,46.214767,11.092451,786
SHAPE00181,46.21469,11.092329,787
SHAPE00181,46.214634,11.092245,788
SHAPE00181,46.214596,11.092184,789
SHAPE00181,46.214527,11.092084,790
SHAPE00181,46.214497,11.092035,791
SHAPE00181,46.214397,11.092156,792
SHAPE00181,46.214085,11.092553,793
SHAPE00181,46.213757,11.092965,794
SHAPE00181,46.213562,11.093161,795
SHAPE00181,46.213364,11.093349,796
SHAPE00183,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00183,45.782795,11.119534,2
SHAPE00183,45.782803,11.119593,3
SHAPE00183,45.782894,11.120014,4
SHAPE00183,45.78292,11.12037,5
SHAPE00183,45.782864,11.120653,6
SHAPE00183,45.782757,11.120886,7
SHAPE00183,45.78248,11.121339,8
SHAPE00183,45.782417,11.121604,9
SHAPE00183,45.782406,11.121645,10
SHAPE00183,45.782383,11.121821,11
SHAPE00183,45.78237,11.122019,12
SHAPE00183,45.78239,11.122352,13
SHAPE00183,45.782448,11.122775,14
SHAPE00183,45.782505,11.123192,15
SHAPE00183,45.782608,11.123704,16
SHAPE00183,45.782734,11.124186,17
SHAPE00183,45.782764,11.124425,18
SHAPE00183,45.782772,11.124728,19
SHAPE00183,45.78278,11.125214,20
SHAPE00183,45.78277,11.125392,21
SHAPE00183,45.7827,11.125858,22
SHAPE00183,45.78268,11.125977,23
SHAPE00183,45.782654,11.126045,24
SHAPE00183,45.7826,11.126076,25
SHAPE00183,45.78247,11.126077,26
SHAPE00183,45.782314,11.126033,27
SHAPE00183,45.78225,11.125983,28
SHAPE00183,45.782185,11.125873,29
SHAPE00183,45.781513,11.124486,30
SHAPE00183,45.7814,11.124346,31
SHAPE00183,45.781345,11.124297,32
SHAPE00183,45.781265,11.12426,33
SHAPE00183,45.7812,11.124254,34
SHAPE00183,45.781166,11.124295,35
SHAPE00183,45.781136,11.12437,36
SHAPE00183,45.78114,11.124399,37
SHAPE00183,45.78114,11.124399,38
SHAPE00183,45.781143,11.124432,39
SHAPE00183,45.781155,11.124489,40
SHAPE00183,45.781197,11.124552,41
SHAPE00183,45.7813,11.124631,42
SHAPE00183,45.78138,11.124718,43
SHAPE00183,45.781487,11.124877,44
SHAPE00183,45.781567,11.12509,45
SHAPE00183,45.78158,11.125243,46
SHAPE00183,45.781555,11.125378,47
SHAPE00183,45.781487,11.125458,48
SHAPE00183,45.781406,11.125469,49
SHAPE00183,45.78135,11.125412,50
SHAPE00183,45.781326,11.125298,51
SHAPE00183,45.78128,11.125125,52
SHAPE00183,45.781208,11.124992,53
SHAPE00183,45.781128,11.124947,54
SHAPE00183,45.781048,11.124936,55
SHAPE00183,45.78091,11.124963,56
SHAPE00183,45.780598,11.125141,57
SHAPE00183,45.780285,11.125342,58
SHAPE00183,45.780037,11.125434,59
SHAPE00183,45.779743,11.125486,60
SHAPE00183,45.77938,11.125463,61
SHAPE00183,45.779,11.125345,62
SHAPE00183,45.778725,11.125223,63
SHAPE00183,45.778458,11.125059,64
SHAPE00183,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE00183,45.77809,11.124713,66
SHAPE00183,45.777893,11.124437,67
SHAPE00183,45.777725,11.124136,68
SHAPE00183,45.777645,11.123902,69
SHAPE00183,45.777565,11.12352,70
SHAPE00183,45.777508,11.123347,71
SHAPE00183,45.77745,11.123189,72
SHAPE00183,45.777378,11.123075,73
SHAPE00183,45.777294,11.123031,74
SHAPE00183,45.77719,11.123061,75
SHAPE00183,45.777096,11.123245,76
SHAPE00183,45.777042,11.123335,77
SHAPE00183,45.777042,11.123335,78
SHAPE00183,45.777008,11.123396,79
SHAPE00183,45.776905,11.123534,80
SHAPE00183,45.776882,11.123566,81
SHAPE00183,45.776478,11.123991,82
SHAPE00183,45.776394,11.124189,83
SHAPE00183,45.776283,11.124553,84
SHAPE00183,45.77616,11.124815,85
SHAPE00183,45.77592,11.12519,86
SHAPE00183,45.775665,11.125618,87
SHAPE00183,45.77491,11.127531,88
SHAPE00183,45.774796,11.127837,89
SHAPE00183,45.77473,11.12794,90
SHAPE00183,45.774628,11.128043,91
SHAPE00183,45.774338,11.128286,92
SHAPE00183,45.774242,11.128437,93
SHAPE00183,45.77404,11.128765,94
SHAPE00183,45.7739,11.128934,95
SHAPE00183,45.773724,11.129056,96
SHAPE00183,45.773357,11.129142,97
SHAPE00183,45.773067,11.129194,98
SHAPE00183,45.77291,11.129303,99
SHAPE00183,45.77276,11.129522,100
SHAPE00183,45.77271,11.129707,101
SHAPE00183,45.772724,11.129988,102
SHAPE00183,45.7728,11.130263,103
SHAPE00183,45.77308,11.131127,104
SHAPE00183,45.77312,11.131296,105
SHAPE00183,45.77312,11.131296,106
SHAPE00183,45.7732,11.131618,107
SHAPE00183,45.773293,11.131997,108
SHAPE00183,45.77342,11.132281,109
SHAPE00183,45.77353,11.132598,110
SHAPE00183,45.773567,11.132861,111
SHAPE00183,45.77355,11.133035,112
SHAPE00183,45.77354,11.133102,113
SHAPE00183,45.7735,11.133302,114
SHAPE00183,45.773384,11.133508,115
SHAPE00183,45.773106,11.13383,116
SHAPE00183,45.772984,11.133926,117
SHAPE00183,45.77286,11.134014,118
SHAPE00183,45.772503,11.134152,119
SHAPE00183,45.772297,11.134159,120
SHAPE00183,45.77208,11.134136,121
SHAPE00183,45.771946,11.134159,122
SHAPE00183,45.77181,11.134205,123
SHAPE00183,45.77163,11.134295,124
SHAPE00183,45.771557,11.134383,125
SHAPE00183,45.771526,11.134501,126
SHAPE00183,45.771538,11.134848,127
SHAPE00183,45.771576,11.135603,128
SHAPE00183,45.771572,11.13568,129
SHAPE00183,45.771572,11.13568,130
SHAPE00183,45.771557,11.136367,131
SHAPE00183,45.771507,11.136609,132
SHAPE00183,45.771458,11.136727,133
SHAPE00183,45.771362,11.136828,134
SHAPE00183,45.771084,11.136992,135
SHAPE00183,45.770855,11.137196,136
SHAPE00183,45.77026,11.137925,137
SHAPE00183,45.77018,11.138068,138
SHAPE00183,45.770138,11.138244,139
SHAPE00183,45.7701,11.138462,140
SHAPE00183,45.770042,11.138865,141
SHAPE00183,45.769985,11.139225,142
SHAPE00183,45.769997,11.140035,143
SHAPE00183,45.770027,11.140347,144
SHAPE00183,45.77,11.140514,145
SHAPE00183,45.769936,11.14063,146
SHAPE00183,45.769768,11.140576,147
SHAPE00183,45.769413,11.140259,148
SHAPE00183,45.76931,11.14018,149
SHAPE00183,45.769176,11.140174,150
SHAPE00183,45.76905,11.140229,151
SHAPE00183,45.76897,11.140361,152
SHAPE00183,45.768627,11.141344,153
SHAPE00183,45.768597,11.141503,154
SHAPE00183,45.76859,11.141648,155
SHAPE00183,45.76858,11.141973,156
SHAPE00183,45.768566,11.142192,157
SHAPE00183,45.76844,11.142767,158
SHAPE00183,45.768394,11.142905,159
SHAPE00183,45.768093,11.143332,160
SHAPE00183,45.768032,11.143448,161
SHAPE00183,45.768,11.143598,162
SHAPE00183,45.768017,11.143798,163
SHAPE00183,45.768047,11.144086,164
SHAPE00183,45.76802,11.144207,165
SHAPE00183,45.76795,11.144334,166
SHAPE00183,45.7677,11.144664,167
SHAPE00183,45.76748,11.144914,168
SHAPE00183,45.767384,11.1451,169
SHAPE00183,45.76735,11.145285,170
SHAPE00183,45.767345,11.145608,171
SHAPE00183,45.767338,11.146224,172
SHAPE00183,45.767338,11.146632,173
SHAPE00183,45.767384,11.146877,174
SHAPE00183,45.767483,11.147227,175
SHAPE00183,45.76754,11.147396,176
SHAPE00183,45.767628,11.147491,177
SHAPE00183,45.767826,11.147634,178
SHAPE00183,45.76828,11.14785,179
SHAPE00183,45.768444,11.147955,180
SHAPE00183,45.768566,11.148102,181
SHAPE00183,45.768627,11.148234,182
SHAPE00183,45.768635,11.148393,183
SHAPE00183,45.76861,11.148613,184
SHAPE00183,45.76855,11.148786,185
SHAPE00183,45.768368,11.149187,186
SHAPE00183,45.768322,11.149316,187
SHAPE00183,45.768326,11.149413,188
SHAPE00183,45.768402,11.149519,189
SHAPE00183,45.768505,11.149529,190
SHAPE00183,45.76882,11.149556,191
SHAPE00183,45.769012,11.149631,192
SHAPE00183,45.769176,11.149785,193
SHAPE00183,45.76937,11.150311,194
SHAPE00183,45.76975,11.150997,195
SHAPE00183,45.769848,11.151081,196
SHAPE00183,45.76996,11.151157,197
SHAPE00183,45.77019,11.151232,198
SHAPE00183,45.770252,11.15126,199
SHAPE00183,45.770306,11.15135,200
SHAPE00183,45.77032,11.151443,201
SHAPE00183,45.770374,11.151786,202
SHAPE00183,45.77045,11.151855,203
SHAPE00183,45.770546,11.151958,204
SHAPE00183,45.77068,11.151979,205
SHAPE00183,45.770794,11.152072,206
SHAPE00183,45.77093,11.152182,207
SHAPE00183,45.77118,11.152459,208
SHAPE00183,45.771286,11.152517,209
SHAPE00183,45.77161,11.152765,210
SHAPE00183,45.771797,11.152969,211
SHAPE00183,45.772655,11.154061,212
SHAPE00183,45.77319,11.154981,213
SHAPE00183,45.773254,11.15508,214
SHAPE00183,45.77333,11.15513,215
SHAPE00183,45.77358,11.155238,216
SHAPE00183,45.773663,11.155339,217
SHAPE00183,45.773705,11.155468,218
SHAPE00183,45.77385,11.155887,219
SHAPE00183,45.77393,11.156137,220
SHAPE00183,45.773987,11.156376,221
SHAPE00183,45.77405,11.156549,222
SHAPE00183,45.774036,11.156893,223
SHAPE00183,45.77399,11.156996,224
SHAPE00183,45.773937,11.157123,225
SHAPE00183,45.77381,11.157284,226
SHAPE00183,45.773693,11.157424,227
SHAPE00183,45.773598,11.157485,228
SHAPE00183,45.773487,11.157495,229
SHAPE00183,45.773342,11.157411,230
SHAPE00183,45.773136,11.157292,231
SHAPE00183,45.77224,11.157132,232
SHAPE00183,45.771973,11.157139,233
SHAPE00183,45.771683,11.157086,234
SHAPE00183,45.771187,11.156889,235
SHAPE00183,45.771034,11.15689,236
SHAPE00183,45.770813,11.157019,237
SHAPE00183,45.770485,11.157483,238
SHAPE00183,45.770206,11.157768,239
SHAPE00183,45.770107,11.157834,240
SHAPE00183,45.769924,11.157855,241
SHAPE00183,45.76984,11.157837,242
SHAPE00183,45.769703,11.157723,243
SHAPE00183,45.769524,11.15752,244
SHAPE00183,45.769394,11.157416,245
SHAPE00183,45.769257,11.15745,246
SHAPE00183,45.769108,11.157585,247
SHAPE00183,45.76891,11.157742,248
SHAPE00183,45.7683,11.157845,249
SHAPE00183,45.767887,11.157912,250
SHAPE00183,45.767494,11.158017,251
SHAPE00183,45.76714,11.15811,252
SHAPE00183,45.767,11.158118,253
SHAPE00183,45.766865,11.15805,254
SHAPE00183,45.766785,11.157948,255
SHAPE00183,45.7667,11.157779,256
SHAPE00183,45.76667,11.157593,257
SHAPE00183,45.766705,11.157257,258
SHAPE00183,45.767105,11.156106,259
SHAPE00183,45.767185,11.15591,260
SHAPE00183,45.767193,11.155695,261
SHAPE00183,45.767147,11.155466,262
SHAPE00183,45.76697,11.155337,263
SHAPE00183,45.76684,11.155269,264
SHAPE00183,45.766586,11.155211,265
SHAPE00183,45.766285,11.155244,266
SHAPE00183,45.766064,11.155332,267
SHAPE00183,45.765594,11.155807,268
SHAPE00183,45.765095,11.156407,269
SHAPE00183,45.76504,11.15654,270
SHAPE00183,45.765038,11.156676,271
SHAPE00183,45.765053,11.156734,272
SHAPE00183,45.765217,11.156825,273
SHAPE00183,45.765305,11.156965,274
SHAPE00183,45.765327,11.157162,275
SHAPE00183,45.765255,11.157363,276
SHAPE00183,45.76515,11.157464,277
SHAPE00183,45.76509,11.157497,278
SHAPE00183,45.765022,11.157538,279
SHAPE00183,45.764866,11.15749,280
SHAPE00183,45.76437,11.157208,281
SHAPE00183,45.76416,11.157146,282
SHAPE00183,45.764027,11.157173,283
SHAPE00183,45.763905,11.157268,284
SHAPE00183,45.763756,11.1575,285
SHAPE00183,45.763615,11.157842,286
SHAPE00183,45.763542,11.15795,287
SHAPE00183,45.763424,11.15804,288
SHAPE00183,45.763054,11.158099,289
SHAPE00183,45.762917,11.158201,290
SHAPE00183,45.762794,11.158326,291
SHAPE00183,45.762474,11.158905,292
SHAPE00183,45.762333,11.159137,293
SHAPE00183,45.762207,11.159292,294
SHAPE00183,45.762035,11.15941,295
SHAPE00183,45.761948,11.159527,296
SHAPE00183,45.76189,11.159674,297
SHAPE00183,45.761875,11.159875,298
SHAPE00183,45.761906,11.16014,299
SHAPE00183,45.76229,11.160901,300
SHAPE00183,45.762337,11.161119,301
SHAPE00183,45.762486,11.161867,302
SHAPE00183,45.762486,11.161867,303
SHAPE00183,45.762672,11.162812,304
SHAPE00183,45.762905,11.163748,305
SHAPE00183,45.76321,11.165028,306
SHAPE00183,45.763546,11.16689,307
SHAPE00183,45.763584,11.167145,308
SHAPE00183,45.76361,11.167524,309
SHAPE00183,45.763607,11.167721,310
SHAPE00183,45.763584,11.167833,311
SHAPE00183,45.76351,11.167971,312
SHAPE00183,45.763374,11.168116,313
SHAPE00183,45.763252,11.168329,314
SHAPE00183,45.76308,11.168597,315
SHAPE00183,45.763042,11.168797,316
SHAPE00183,45.763035,11.169058,317
SHAPE00183,45.76308,11.16938,318
SHAPE00183,45.763065,11.169573,319
SHAPE00183,45.76302,11.16971,320
SHAPE00183,45.7628,11.170365,321
SHAPE00183,45.762547,11.17092,322
SHAPE00183,45.76217,11.171371,323
SHAPE00183,45.76197,11.171586,324
SHAPE00183,45.761738,11.171752,325
SHAPE00183,45.761036,11.17196,326
SHAPE00183,45.760902,11.172062,327
SHAPE00183,45.760708,11.172263,328
SHAPE00183,45.760567,11.172511,329
SHAPE00183,45.760452,11.172764,330
SHAPE00183,45.760452,11.172764,331
SHAPE00183,45.760365,11.172935,332
SHAPE00183,45.76011,11.172588,333
SHAPE00183,45.76003,11.172441,334
SHAPE00183,45.75991,11.172286,335
SHAPE00183,45.75979,11.172209,336
SHAPE00183,45.75967,11.172139,337
SHAPE00183,45.759544,11.172049,338
SHAPE00183,45.75945,11.17192,339
SHAPE00183,45.7594,11.171751,340
SHAPE00183,45.75938,11.171516,341
SHAPE00183,45.75937,11.17135,342
SHAPE00183,45.75934,11.17109,343
SHAPE00183,45.75928,11.170935,344
SHAPE00183,45.759197,11.17087,345
SHAPE00183,45.75907,11.170836,346
SHAPE00183,45.758945,11.170844,347
SHAPE00183,45.7588,11.170898,348
SHAPE00183,45.75865,11.17092,349
SHAPE00183,45.75851,11.170897,350
SHAPE00183,45.758347,11.170792,351
SHAPE00183,45.758247,11.170681,352
SHAPE00183,45.75815,11.170526,353
SHAPE00183,45.758034,11.170331,354
SHAPE00183,45.757915,11.170167,355
SHAPE00183,45.757767,11.170017,356
SHAPE00183,45.75759,11.16998,357
SHAPE00183,45.757507,11.169959,358
SHAPE00183,45.75742,11.169888,359
SHAPE00183,45.75735,11.169744,360
SHAPE00183,45.757336,11.169527,361
SHAPE00183,45.757393,11.16923,362
SHAPE00183,45.757492,11.168644,363
SHAPE00183,45.757607,11.167923,364
SHAPE00183,45.75766,11.167329,365
SHAPE00183,45.757587,11.166772,366
SHAPE00183,45.757412,11.166117,367
SHAPE00183,45.757328,11.165559,368
SHAPE00183,45.757416,11.165155,369
SHAPE00183,45.757538,11.164694,370
SHAPE00183,45.757755,11.164303,371
SHAPE00183,45.757793,11.164128,372
SHAPE00183,45.75779,11.16408,373
SHAPE00183,45.75778,11.163971,374
SHAPE00183,45.757717,11.163803,375
SHAPE00183,45.757576,11.163589,376
SHAPE00183,45.757336,11.163365,377
SHAPE00183,45.757153,11.163195,378
SHAPE00183,45.756912,11.163047,379
SHAPE00183,45.75674,11.163036,380
SHAPE00183,45.756634,11.163001,381
SHAPE00183,45.756466,11.162853,382
SHAPE00183,45.756363,11.162524,383
SHAPE00183,45.756268,11.161996,384
SHAPE00183,45.756287,11.161766,385
SHAPE00183,45.75638,11.161554,386
SHAPE00183,45.756504,11.161349,387
SHAPE00183,45.756535,11.161107,388
SHAPE00183,45.756504,11.160914,389
SHAPE00183,45.75642,11.160685,390
SHAPE00183,45.756428,11.16038,391
SHAPE00183,45.756577,11.160089,392
SHAPE00183,45.756763,11.159896,393
SHAPE00183,45.757286,11.159703,394
SHAPE00183,45.757465,11.159575,395
SHAPE00183,45.75758,11.159445,396
SHAPE00183,45.757603,11.159325,397
SHAPE00183,45.757614,11.15919,398
SHAPE00183,45.75748,11.15861,399
SHAPE00183,45.757313,11.158215,400
SHAPE00183,45.757114,11.157921,401
SHAPE00183,45.75688,11.15772,402
SHAPE00183,45.756706,11.157622,403
SHAPE00183,45.756645,11.157508,404
SHAPE00183,45.756653,11.157314,405
SHAPE00183,45.756783,11.15713,406
SHAPE00183,45.756855,11.156888,407
SHAPE00183,45.756836,11.156638,408
SHAPE00183,45.756744,11.156264,409
SHAPE00183,45.75641,11.15546,410
SHAPE00183,45.756382,11.155342,411
SHAPE00183,45.75641,11.155135,412
SHAPE00183,45.75643,11.154929,413
SHAPE00183,45.756382,11.154722,414
SHAPE00183,45.756306,11.154481,415
SHAPE00183,45.756317,11.154284,416
SHAPE00183,45.756405,11.153871,417
SHAPE00183,45.756443,11.153703,418
SHAPE00183,45.756413,11.153414,419
SHAPE00183,45.756325,11.153224,420
SHAPE00183,45.7559,11.152438,421
SHAPE00183,45.755817,11.152214,422
SHAPE00183,45.755825,11.152078,423
SHAPE00183,45.75588,11.151977,424
SHAPE00183,45.75598,11.151928,425
SHAPE00183,45.75608,11.151959,426
SHAPE00183,45.75623,11.152125,427
SHAPE00183,45.756344,11.152349,428
SHAPE00183,45.756428,11.152479,429
SHAPE00183,45.756584,11.152614,430
SHAPE00183,45.756916,11.152903,431
SHAPE00183,45.757046,11.153116,432
SHAPE00183,45.757084,11.153366,433
SHAPE00183,45.75712,11.153656,434
SHAPE00183,45.757145,11.153966,435
SHAPE00183,45.75719,11.154223,436
SHAPE00183,45.757305,11.154539,437
SHAPE00183,45.757404,11.154689,438
SHAPE00183,45.757515,11.154763,439
SHAPE00183,45.757637,11.154813,440
SHAPE00183,45.75781,11.154815,441
SHAPE00183,45.758194,11.154726,442
SHAPE00183,45.758392,11.154714,443
SHAPE00183,45.758587,11.154757,444
SHAPE00183,45.7587,11.154851,445
SHAPE00183,45.75881,11.155004,446
SHAPE00183,45.758896,11.155265,447
SHAPE00183,45.75898,11.155538,448
SHAPE00183,45.759056,11.155574,449
SHAPE00183,45.75911,11.155515,450
SHAPE00183,45.75916,11.155383,451
SHAPE00183,45.75914,11.155282,452
SHAPE00183,45.759056,11.155133,453
SHAPE00183,45.758415,11.153421,454
SHAPE00183,45.758354,11.153158,455
SHAPE00183,45.758377,11.152909,456
SHAPE00183,45.758396,11.152828,457
SHAPE00183,45.758415,11.152738,458
SHAPE00183,45.758465,11.152614,459
SHAPE00183,45.75847,11.152611,460
SHAPE00183,45.758556,11.15254,461
SHAPE00183,45.758682,11.152482,462
SHAPE00183,45.7588,11.152521,463
SHAPE00183,45.75894,11.152697,464
SHAPE00183,45.759033,11.152987,465
SHAPE00183,45.759106,11.153052,466
SHAPE00183,45.75919,11.153057,467
SHAPE00183,45.759243,11.152943,468
SHAPE00183,45.759235,11.152737,469
SHAPE00183,45.759068,11.152293,470
SHAPE00183,45.75875,11.151992,471
SHAPE00183,45.75862,11.151966,472
SHAPE00183,45.758526,11.151985,473
SHAPE00183,45.758465,11.152029,474
SHAPE00183,45.758343,11.152183,475
SHAPE00183,45.758274,11.152239,476
SHAPE00183,45.75818,11.152258,477
SHAPE00183,45.758095,11.152224,478
SHAPE00183,45.758007,11.152165,479
SHAPE00183,45.757904,11.151861,480
SHAPE00183,45.75787,11.151646,481
SHAPE00183,45.757843,11.151404,482
SHAPE00183,45.757793,11.151194,483
SHAPE00183,45.757694,11.151118,484
SHAPE00183,45.75747,11.151011,485
SHAPE00183,45.757336,11.150866,486
SHAPE00183,45.757233,11.1507,487
SHAPE00183,45.757053,11.150465,488
SHAPE00183,45.75697,11.150347,489
SHAPE00183,45.75605,11.149585,490
SHAPE00183,45.755955,11.149513,491
SHAPE00183,45.755833,11.149513,492
SHAPE00183,45.75569,11.14951,493
SHAPE00183,45.75555,11.149472,494
SHAPE00183,45.75541,11.149382,495
SHAPE00183,45.755157,11.149178,496
SHAPE00183,45.75504,11.149076,497
SHAPE00183,45.754944,11.149017,498
SHAPE00183,45.75472,11.148963,499
SHAPE00183,45.75451,11.1489,500
SHAPE00183,45.754333,11.148777,501
SHAPE00183,45.754105,11.148659,502
SHAPE00183,45.753872,11.148607,503
SHAPE00183,45.75375,11.148565,504
SHAPE00183,45.753696,11.148402,505
SHAPE00183,45.753723,11.148302,506
SHAPE00183,45.753834,11.148174,507
SHAPE00183,45.75467,11.147884,508
SHAPE00183,45.75474,11.147876,509
SHAPE00183,45.75491,11.14792,510
SHAPE00183,45.75503,11.147985,511
SHAPE00183,45.755123,11.147994,512
SHAPE00183,45.755234,11.147931,513
SHAPE00183,45.75546,11.147698,514
SHAPE00183,45.75561,11.147511,515
SHAPE00183,45.755817,11.147378,516
SHAPE00183,45.75598,11.147339,517
SHAPE00183,45.75617,11.147298,518
SHAPE00183,45.756382,11.147233,519
SHAPE00183,45.756638,11.147104,520
SHAPE00183,45.756935,11.146866,521
SHAPE00183,45.75724,11.146636,522
SHAPE00183,45.757458,11.146463,523
SHAPE00183,45.757618,11.146395,524
SHAPE00183,45.757793,11.146338,525
SHAPE00183,45.757988,11.146329,526
SHAPE00183,45.758095,11.146303,527
SHAPE00183,45.758183,11.146285,528
SHAPE00183,45.75827,11.146209,529
SHAPE00183,45.75831,11.146135,530
SHAPE00183,45.758343,11.146075,531
SHAPE00183,45.75837,11.145995,532
SHAPE00183,45.75838,11.145914,533
SHAPE00183,45.75836,11.145751,534
SHAPE00183,45.7583,11.145522,535
SHAPE00183,45.758137,11.144956,536
SHAPE00183,45.75807,11.144826,537
SHAPE00183,45.75809,11.144778,538
SHAPE00183,45.758377,11.14403,539
SHAPE00183,45.758396,11.143983,540
SHAPE00183,45.758423,11.143943,541
SHAPE00183,45.75846,11.143893,542
SHAPE00183,45.75875,11.143713,543
SHAPE00183,45.759098,11.143559,544
SHAPE00183,45.75918,11.14354,545
SHAPE00183,45.759346,11.143535,546
SHAPE00183,45.75936,11.143535,547
SHAPE00183,45.759464,11.143535,548
SHAPE00183,45.759518,11.143522,549
SHAPE00183,45.759575,11.143489,550
SHAPE00183,45.759766,11.143332,551
SHAPE00183,45.759815,11.143292,552
SHAPE00183,45.759857,11.143241,553
SHAPE00183,45.759895,11.143172,554
SHAPE00183,45.75993,11.143099,555
SHAPE00183,45.759975,11.143059,556
SHAPE00183,45.760025,11.143054,557
SHAPE00183,45.760056,11.143085,558
SHAPE00183,45.76006,11.143148,559
SHAPE00183,45.760036,11.143218,560
SHAPE00183,45.75997,11.143317,561
SHAPE00183,45.759823,11.143579,562
SHAPE00183,45.759808,11.143601,563
SHAPE00183,45.759796,11.14362,564
SHAPE00183,45.759693,11.143954,565
SHAPE00183,45.759693,11.143954,566
SHAPE00183,45.759796,11.14362,567
SHAPE00183,45.759808,11.143601,568
SHAPE00183,45.759823,11.143579,569
SHAPE00183,45.75997,11.143317,570
SHAPE00183,45.760036,11.143218,571
SHAPE00183,45.76006,11.143148,572
SHAPE00183,45.760056,11.143085,573
SHAPE00183,45.760025,11.143054,574
SHAPE00183,45.759975,11.143059,575
SHAPE00183,45.75993,11.143099,576
SHAPE00183,45.759895,11.143172,577
SHAPE00183,45.759857,11.143241,578
SHAPE00183,45.759815,11.143292,579
SHAPE00183,45.759766,11.143332,580
SHAPE00183,45.759575,11.143489,581
SHAPE00183,45.759518,11.143522,582
SHAPE00183,45.759464,11.143535,583
SHAPE00183,45.75936,11.143535,584
SHAPE00183,45.759346,11.143535,585
SHAPE00183,45.75918,11.14354,586
SHAPE00183,45.759098,11.143559,587
SHAPE00183,45.75875,11.143713,588
SHAPE00183,45.75846,11.143893,589
SHAPE00183,45.758423,11.143943,590
SHAPE00183,45.758396,11.143983,591
SHAPE00183,45.758377,11.14403,592
SHAPE00183,45.75825,11.144362,593
SHAPE00183,45.75825,11.144362,594
SHAPE00183,45.75809,11.144778,595
SHAPE00183,45.75807,11.144826,596
SHAPE00183,45.75801,11.144786,597
SHAPE00183,45.75781,11.144776,598
SHAPE00183,45.75738,11.144885,599
SHAPE00183,45.756107,11.14476,600
SHAPE00183,45.75601,11.144672,601
SHAPE00183,45.755817,11.144429,602
SHAPE00183,45.75578,11.144301,603
SHAPE00183,45.755775,11.144215,604
SHAPE00183,45.75579,11.144178,605
SHAPE00183,45.75584,11.144132,606
SHAPE00183,45.755917,11.144134,607
SHAPE00183,45.756516,11.144354,608
SHAPE00183,45.756622,11.144308,609
SHAPE00183,45.756714,11.144234,610
SHAPE00183,45.75679,11.144124,611
SHAPE00183,45.756916,11.143859,612
SHAPE00183,45.75697,11.143627,613
SHAPE00183,45.756985,11.143335,614
SHAPE00183,45.756973,11.143022,615
SHAPE00183,45.756977,11.142821,616
SHAPE00183,45.757027,11.142593,617
SHAPE00183,45.757137,11.142442,618
SHAPE00183,45.758446,11.142033,619
SHAPE00183,45.7586,11.141846,620
SHAPE00183,45.758713,11.141542,621
SHAPE00183,45.758812,11.141122,622
SHAPE00183,45.758945,11.1408,623
SHAPE00183,45.759262,11.140247,624
SHAPE00183,45.759502,11.139933,625
SHAPE00183,45.759712,11.139782,626
SHAPE00183,45.759907,11.139638,627
SHAPE00183,45.760094,11.139548,628
SHAPE00183,45.76015,11.139476,629
SHAPE00183,45.760143,11.139374,630
SHAPE00183,45.76008,11.139325,631
SHAPE00183,45.759983,11.13937,632
SHAPE00183,45.759705,11.139642,633
SHAPE00183,45.759212,11.13991,634
SHAPE00183,45.759087,11.140064,635
SHAPE00183,45.758896,11.140314,636
SHAPE00183,45.758595,11.140711,637
SHAPE00183,45.75792,11.141226,638
SHAPE00183,45.757793,11.14127,639
SHAPE00183,45.75763,11.141299,640
SHAPE00183,45.75727,11.141259,641
SHAPE00183,45.75712,11.141294,642
SHAPE00183,45.757046,11.141379,643
SHAPE00183,45.756935,11.141541,644
SHAPE00183,45.756878,11.141559,645
SHAPE00183,45.756813,11.141535,646
SHAPE00183,45.75679,11.141446,647
SHAPE00183,45.756824,11.141353,648
SHAPE00183,45.757004,11.141232,649
SHAPE00183,45.75736,11.140922,650
SHAPE00183,45.757927,11.140196,651
SHAPE00183,45.75816,11.13999,652
SHAPE00183,45.75872,11.139678,653
SHAPE00183,45.75883,11.139595,654
SHAPE00183,45.758904,11.13947,655
SHAPE00183,45.75917,11.138702,656
SHAPE00183,45.759296,11.138535,657
SHAPE00183,45.759457,11.138467,658
SHAPE00183,45.759552,11.138453,659
SHAPE00183,45.75967,11.138401,660
SHAPE00183,45.75979,11.13824,661
SHAPE00183,45.759926,11.137913,662
SHAPE00183,45.76017,11.13738,663
SHAPE00183,45.76043,11.137089,664
SHAPE00183,45.760582,11.136927,665
SHAPE00183,45.760765,11.136718,666
SHAPE00183,45.761093,11.136189,667
SHAPE00183,45.761192,11.136065,668
SHAPE00183,45.76122,11.135982,669
SHAPE00183,45.761223,11.135904,670
SHAPE00183,45.761173,11.135829,671
SHAPE00183,45.761105,11.135814,672
SHAPE00183,45.761044,11.135877,673
SHAPE00183,45.761005,11.136066,674
SHAPE00183,45.760914,11.136245,675
SHAPE00183,45.760773,11.136401,676
SHAPE00183,45.760643,11.136532,677
SHAPE00183,45.760517,11.136621,678
SHAPE00183,45.760254,11.13677,679
SHAPE00183,45.7601,11.136909,680
SHAPE00183,45.759483,11.137687,681
SHAPE00183,45.759388,11.137725,682
SHAPE00183,45.759045,11.13783,683
SHAPE00183,45.758923,11.137916,684
SHAPE00183,45.75881,11.138068,685
SHAPE00183,45.758728,11.138112,686
SHAPE00183,45.75866,11.138083,687
SHAPE00183,45.75864,11.137983,688
SHAPE00183,45.75868,11.137898,689
SHAPE00183,45.759335,11.137447,690
SHAPE00183,45.759663,11.137065,691
SHAPE00183,45.759727,11.136906,692
SHAPE00183,45.759842,11.136562,693
SHAPE00183,45.759975,11.13632,694
SHAPE00183,45.76014,11.1361,695
SHAPE00183,45.760315,11.135946,696
SHAPE00183,45.76046,11.13587,697
SHAPE00183,45.760544,11.135817,698
SHAPE00183,45.76058,11.135734,699
SHAPE00183,45.760548,11.135646,700
SHAPE00183,45.760487,11.135616,701
SHAPE00183,45.760403,11.135663,702
SHAPE00183,45.75973,11.136269,703
SHAPE00183,45.759613,11.1365,704
SHAPE00183,45.7595,11.136721,705
SHAPE00183,45.759327,11.13688,706
SHAPE00183,45.759045,11.13701,707
SHAPE00183,45.75883,11.137075,708
SHAPE00183,45.75859,11.137085,709
SHAPE00183,45.758476,11.137157,710
SHAPE00183,45.75836,11.13734,711
SHAPE00183,45.758316,11.137528,712
SHAPE00183,45.758316,11.137717,713
SHAPE00183,45.758255,11.137784,714
SHAPE00183,45.75817,11.137774,715
SHAPE00183,45.758137,11.137685,716
SHAPE00183,45.758152,11.137514,717
SHAPE00183,45.75828,11.137137,718
SHAPE00183,45.75841,11.13693,719
SHAPE00183,45.75852,11.136844,720
SHAPE00183,45.75883,11.136678,721
SHAPE00183,45.759018,11.136517,722
SHAPE00183,45.759247,11.136243,723
SHAPE00183,45.759876,11.135421,724
SHAPE00183,45.76138,11.133317,725
SHAPE00183,45.761833,11.132918,726
SHAPE00183,45.762604,11.132352,727
SHAPE00183,45.762802,11.132107,728
SHAPE00183,45.763023,11.131909,729
SHAPE00183,45.7639,11.131319,730
SHAPE00183,45.764065,11.131267,731
SHAPE00183,45.764175,11.131292,732
SHAPE00183,45.764286,11.131374,733
SHAPE00183,45.764347,11.131413,734
SHAPE00183,45.76443,11.13139,735
SHAPE00183,45.76446,11.13131,736
SHAPE00183,45.764416,11.131189,737
SHAPE00183,45.76436,11.131103,738
SHAPE00183,45.764275,11.131052,739
SHAPE00183,45.764145,11.131033,740
SHAPE00183,45.76388,11.131125,741
SHAPE00183,45.76347,11.13121,742
SHAPE00183,45.763397,11.131207,743
SHAPE00183,45.76336,11.13116,744
SHAPE00183,45.76335,11.131096,745
SHAPE00183,45.76337,11.131039,746
SHAPE00183,45.763405,11.130996,747
SHAPE00183,45.76362,11.131016,748
SHAPE00183,45.763763,11.130996,749
SHAPE00183,45.76442,11.130647,750
SHAPE00183,45.76454,11.130595,751
SHAPE00183,45.764645,11.130587,752
SHAPE00183,45.764736,11.130676,753
SHAPE00183,45.764816,11.130838,754
SHAPE00183,45.764874,11.131048,755
SHAPE00183,45.764927,11.13113,756
SHAPE00183,45.76502,11.131156,757
SHAPE00183,45.765125,11.131138,758
SHAPE00183,45.765263,11.130796,759
SHAPE00183,45.765385,11.130371,760
SHAPE00183,45.765507,11.130045,761
SHAPE00183,45.76556,11.129906,762
SHAPE00183,45.76556,11.129906,763
SHAPE00183,45.76559,11.129832,764
SHAPE00183,45.76553,11.129807,765
SHAPE00183,45.765465,11.129774,766
SHAPE00183,45.765285,11.129669,767
SHAPE00183,45.765244,11.129589,768
SHAPE00183,45.76522,11.129484,769
SHAPE00183,45.765198,11.129229,770
SHAPE00183,45.76516,11.128936,771
SHAPE00183,45.76511,11.128338,772
SHAPE00183,45.76509,11.128042,773
SHAPE00183,45.765095,11.127789,774
SHAPE00183,45.76512,11.127574,775
SHAPE00183,45.76519,11.127356,776
SHAPE00183,45.765293,11.127216,777
SHAPE00183,45.765404,11.12705,778
SHAPE00183,45.765446,11.126798,779
SHAPE00183,45.765507,11.126527,780
SHAPE00183,45.76557,11.126296,781
SHAPE00183,45.765656,11.126074,782
SHAPE00183,45.76569,11.125959,783
SHAPE00183,45.765682,11.125861,784
SHAPE00183,45.765648,11.125806,785
SHAPE00183,45.765606,11.125791,786
SHAPE00183,45.76556,11.125791,787
SHAPE00183,45.765488,11.125846,788
SHAPE00183,45.764996,11.126256,789
SHAPE00183,45.7649,11.126333,790
SHAPE00183,45.764736,11.1265,791
SHAPE00183,45.764717,11.126508,792
SHAPE00183,45.764717,11.126508,793
SHAPE00183,45.76389,11.126866,794
SHAPE00183,45.763565,11.126999,795
SHAPE00183,45.763474,11.127066,796
SHAPE00183,45.763397,11.127133,797
SHAPE00183,45.763317,11.127267,798
SHAPE00183,45.762966,11.127661,799
SHAPE00183,45.762875,11.127666,800
SHAPE00184,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00184,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00184,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00184,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00184,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00184,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00184,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00184,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00184,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00184,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00184,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00184,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00184,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00184,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00184,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00184,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00184,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00184,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00184,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00184,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00184,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00184,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00184,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00184,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00184,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00184,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00184,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00184,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00184,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00184,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00184,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00184,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00184,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00184,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00184,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00184,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00184,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00184,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00184,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00184,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00184,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00184,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00184,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00184,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00184,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00184,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00184,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00184,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00184,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00184,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00184,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00184,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00184,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00184,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00184,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00184,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00184,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00184,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00184,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00184,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00184,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00184,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00184,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00184,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00184,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00184,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00184,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00184,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00184,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00184,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00184,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00184,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00184,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00184,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00184,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00184,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00184,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00184,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00184,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00184,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00184,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00184,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00184,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00184,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00184,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00184,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00184,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00184,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00184,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00184,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00184,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00184,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00184,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00184,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00184,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00184,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00184,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00184,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00184,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00184,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00184,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00184,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00184,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00184,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00184,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00184,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00184,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00184,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00184,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00184,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00184,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00184,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00184,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00184,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00184,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00184,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00184,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00184,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00184,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00184,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00184,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00184,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00184,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00184,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00184,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00184,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00184,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00184,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00184,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE00184,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE00184,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE00184,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE00184,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE00184,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE00184,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE00184,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE00184,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE00184,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE00184,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE00184,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE00184,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE00184,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE00184,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE00184,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE00184,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE00184,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE00184,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE00184,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE00184,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE00184,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE00184,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE00184,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE00184,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE00184,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE00184,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE00184,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE00184,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE00184,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE00184,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE00184,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE00184,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE00184,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE00184,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE00184,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE00184,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE00184,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE00184,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE00184,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE00184,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE00184,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE00184,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE00184,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE00184,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE00184,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE00184,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE00184,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE00184,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE00184,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE00184,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE00184,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE00184,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE00184,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE00184,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE00184,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE00184,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE00184,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE00184,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE00184,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE00184,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE00184,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE00184,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE00184,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE00184,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE00184,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE00184,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00184,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE00184,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE00184,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE00184,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE00184,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE00184,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE00184,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE00184,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE00184,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE00184,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE00184,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE00184,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE00184,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE00184,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE00184,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE00184,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE00184,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE00184,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE00184,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE00184,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE00184,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE00184,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE00184,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE00184,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE00184,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE00184,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE00184,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE00184,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE00184,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE00184,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE00184,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE00184,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE00184,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE00184,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE00184,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE00184,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE00184,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE00184,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE00184,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE00184,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE00184,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE00184,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE00184,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE00184,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE00184,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE00184,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE00184,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE00184,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE00184,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE00184,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE00184,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE00184,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE00184,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE00184,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE00184,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE00184,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE00184,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE00184,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE00184,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE00184,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE00184,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE00184,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE00184,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE00184,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE00184,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE00184,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE00184,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE00184,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE00184,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE00184,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE00184,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE00184,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE00184,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE00184,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE00184,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE00184,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE00184,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE00184,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE00184,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE00184,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE00184,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE00184,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE00184,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE00184,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE00184,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE00184,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE00184,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE00184,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE00184,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE00184,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE00184,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE00184,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE00184,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE00184,46.003857,11.839086,289
SHAPE00184,46.003838,11.839023,290
SHAPE00184,46.00381,11.838971,291
SHAPE00184,46.003773,11.838935,292
SHAPE00184,46.003727,11.838918,293
SHAPE00184,46.00368,11.838922,294
SHAPE00184,46.003635,11.838946,295
SHAPE00184,46.003498,11.838847,296
SHAPE00184,46.002987,11.837471,297
SHAPE00184,46.002792,11.837094,298
SHAPE00184,46.00266,11.836725,299
SHAPE00184,46.002594,11.836553,300
SHAPE00184,46.002583,11.83649,301
SHAPE00184,46.002552,11.83641,302
SHAPE00184,46.002525,11.836338,303
SHAPE00184,46.002495,11.836269,304
SHAPE00184,46.00241,11.836067,305
SHAPE00184,46.002377,11.835919,306
SHAPE00184,46.002342,11.835729,307
SHAPE00184,46.002316,11.835548,308
SHAPE00184,46.00224,11.83478,309
SHAPE00184,46.00214,11.827459,310
SHAPE00184,46.002117,11.825577,311
SHAPE00184,46.00207,11.822254,312
SHAPE00184,46.001907,11.81323,313
SHAPE00184,46.0019,11.812656,314
SHAPE00184,46.001884,11.812248,315
SHAPE00184,46.001774,11.810528,316
SHAPE00184,46.001736,11.810021,317
SHAPE00184,46.001663,11.808871,318
SHAPE00184,46.001644,11.80823,319
SHAPE00184,46.001656,11.807985,320
SHAPE00184,46.001682,11.807663,321
SHAPE00184,46.001774,11.807354,322
SHAPE00184,46.001877,11.807082,323
SHAPE00184,46.00202,11.806854,324
SHAPE00184,46.0023,11.806529,325
SHAPE00184,46.00268,11.806017,326
SHAPE00184,46.00288,11.805767,327
SHAPE00184,46.0032,11.80539,328
SHAPE00184,46.004517,11.803657,329
SHAPE00184,46.00473,11.803379,330
SHAPE00184,46.00483,11.803248,331
SHAPE00184,46.005405,11.802473,332
SHAPE00184,46.00793,11.799092,333
SHAPE00184,46.011383,11.794465,334
SHAPE00184,46.01158,11.794349,335
SHAPE00184,46.011658,11.794313,336
SHAPE00184,46.011784,11.794289,337
SHAPE00184,46.01191,11.794256,338
SHAPE00184,46.01198,11.794264,339
SHAPE00184,46.01202,11.794261,340
SHAPE00184,46.01207,11.794251,341
SHAPE00184,46.012127,11.794224,342
SHAPE00184,46.01217,11.794189,343
SHAPE00184,46.012222,11.794144,344
SHAPE00184,46.01227,11.794066,345
SHAPE00184,46.012306,11.793986,346
SHAPE00184,46.012325,11.793907,347
SHAPE00184,46.012333,11.793839,348
SHAPE00184,46.012337,11.793781,349
SHAPE00184,46.012333,11.793714,350
SHAPE00184,46.012337,11.793549,351
SHAPE00184,46.012363,11.793397,352
SHAPE00184,46.012463,11.793197,353
SHAPE00184,46.012672,11.792892,354
SHAPE00184,46.01276,11.792803,355
SHAPE00184,46.012848,11.792741,356
SHAPE00184,46.013783,11.792235,357
SHAPE00184,46.015118,11.79148,358
SHAPE00184,46.015533,11.791063,359
SHAPE00184,46.015636,11.790878,360
SHAPE00184,46.016037,11.790139,361
SHAPE00184,46.01679,11.788654,362
SHAPE00184,46.01783,11.786605,363
SHAPE00184,46.018517,11.785251,364
SHAPE00184,46.019245,11.783814,365
SHAPE00184,46.01975,11.78282,366
SHAPE00184,46.02043,11.781393,367
SHAPE00184,46.02094,11.780262,368
SHAPE00184,46.021187,11.779692,369
SHAPE00184,46.02155,11.778806,370
SHAPE00184,46.02161,11.778654,371
SHAPE00184,46.021667,11.778491,372
SHAPE00184,46.021713,11.778313,373
SHAPE00184,46.02175,11.778101,374
SHAPE00184,46.021843,11.777457,375
SHAPE00184,46.02195,11.776806,376
SHAPE00184,46.022007,11.77644,377
SHAPE00184,46.02206,11.776191,378
SHAPE00184,46.02211,11.775983,379
SHAPE00184,46.022198,11.775671,380
SHAPE00184,46.022606,11.774055,381
SHAPE00184,46.022923,11.772798,382
SHAPE00184,46.02433,11.767147,383
SHAPE00184,46.02445,11.766823,384
SHAPE00184,46.02457,11.766539,385
SHAPE00184,46.024742,11.766302,386
SHAPE00184,46.025185,11.765825,387
SHAPE00184,46.025295,11.76569,388
SHAPE00184,46.02573,11.765465,389
SHAPE00184,46.026196,11.765297,390
SHAPE00184,46.026485,11.7652,391
SHAPE00184,46.026672,11.765062,392
SHAPE00184,46.026928,11.764902,393
SHAPE00184,46.027367,11.764973,394
SHAPE00184,46.027576,11.764989,395
SHAPE00184,46.027687,11.764959,396
SHAPE00184,46.027905,11.764807,397
SHAPE00184,46.028126,11.764687,398
SHAPE00184,46.02827,11.764557,399
SHAPE00184,46.028633,11.764226,400
SHAPE00184,46.028793,11.764047,401
SHAPE00184,46.028957,11.763929,402
SHAPE00184,46.029076,11.763873,403
SHAPE00184,46.02927,11.763826,404
SHAPE00184,46.02937,11.763803,405
SHAPE00184,46.029465,11.763788,406
SHAPE00184,46.02961,11.763778,407
SHAPE00184,46.029633,11.763776,408
SHAPE00184,46.02966,11.763763,409
SHAPE00184,46.02967,11.763745,410
SHAPE00184,46.029682,11.76372,411
SHAPE00184,46.02969,11.763688,412
SHAPE00184,46.02969,11.763655,413
SHAPE00184,46.029686,11.763582,414
SHAPE00184,46.029644,11.763047,415
SHAPE00184,46.02964,11.762982,416
SHAPE00184,46.02965,11.762942,417
SHAPE00184,46.029686,11.762852,418
SHAPE00184,46.029755,11.762772,419
SHAPE00184,46.02997,11.762703,420
SHAPE00184,46.030056,11.762674,421
SHAPE00184,46.030056,11.762674,422
SHAPE00184,46.030403,11.762564,423
SHAPE00184,46.0313,11.76226,424
SHAPE00184,46.03141,11.762209,425
SHAPE00184,46.031536,11.762153,426
SHAPE00184,46.031643,11.762098,427
SHAPE00184,46.031746,11.762024,428
SHAPE00184,46.031765,11.762011,429
SHAPE00184,46.03186,11.761968,430
SHAPE00184,46.03192,11.761956,431
SHAPE00184,46.032,11.761943,432
SHAPE00184,46.032024,11.761955,433
SHAPE00184,46.032078,11.761961,434
SHAPE00184,46.03213,11.76194,435
SHAPE00184,46.032173,11.761894,436
SHAPE00184,46.032204,11.76183,437
SHAPE00184,46.032295,11.761774,438
SHAPE00184,46.032383,11.761726,439
SHAPE00184,46.03251,11.761671,440
SHAPE00184,46.032738,11.761615,441
SHAPE00184,46.033077,11.761536,442
SHAPE00184,46.03363,11.761265,443
SHAPE00184,46.03415,11.761009,444
SHAPE00184,46.034405,11.760935,445
SHAPE00184,46.034866,11.760935,446
SHAPE00184,46.03519,11.761036,447
SHAPE00184,46.03584,11.761281,448
SHAPE00184,46.036022,11.761348,449
SHAPE00184,46.036507,11.761521,450
SHAPE00184,46.036682,11.761652,451
SHAPE00184,46.03684,11.761821,452
SHAPE00184,46.037018,11.762092,453
SHAPE00184,46.037197,11.762368,454
SHAPE00184,46.037354,11.762531,455
SHAPE00184,46.03759,11.762694,456
SHAPE00184,46.03776,11.762898,457
SHAPE00184,46.03793,11.763177,458
SHAPE00184,46.038235,11.763659,459
SHAPE00184,46.03838,11.763809,460
SHAPE00184,46.03852,11.763877,461
SHAPE00184,46.038734,11.763863,462
SHAPE00184,46.0396,11.763669,463
SHAPE00184,46.039856,11.763644,464
SHAPE00184,46.04013,11.763638,465
SHAPE00184,46.040726,11.763653,466
SHAPE00184,46.04113,11.763597,467
SHAPE00184,46.041565,11.763459,468
SHAPE00184,46.04196,11.763289,469
SHAPE00184,46.04235,11.763078,470
SHAPE00184,46.042747,11.762819,471
SHAPE00184,46.0436,11.762125,472
SHAPE00184,46.043858,11.761908,473
SHAPE00184,46.04405,11.76178,474
SHAPE00184,46.044304,11.761678,475
SHAPE00184,46.044727,11.76153,476
SHAPE00184,46.04524,11.761312,477
SHAPE00184,46.045433,11.761232,478
SHAPE00184,46.045654,11.761164,479
SHAPE00184,46.04611,11.761137,480
SHAPE00184,46.046356,11.761168,481
SHAPE00184,46.04658,11.761263,482
SHAPE00184,46.04717,11.761706,483
SHAPE00184,46.047684,11.762118,484
SHAPE00184,46.048183,11.762552,485
SHAPE00184,46.04836,11.762645,486
SHAPE00184,46.048492,11.762671,487
SHAPE00184,46.0487,11.762625,488
SHAPE00184,46.049137,11.762582,489
SHAPE00184,46.04992,11.762547,490
SHAPE00184,46.05008,11.762595,491
SHAPE00184,46.0503,11.762749,492
SHAPE00184,46.050545,11.762942,493
SHAPE00184,46.050785,11.763119,494
SHAPE00184,46.05122,11.763375,495
SHAPE00184,46.051395,11.763692,496
SHAPE00184,46.051533,11.763868,497
SHAPE00184,46.05165,11.763909,498
SHAPE00184,46.05173,11.763908,499
SHAPE00184,46.051903,11.763773,500
SHAPE00184,46.05209,11.763613,501
SHAPE00184,46.0522,11.763547,502
SHAPE00184,46.052353,11.763499,503
SHAPE00184,46.05268,11.76349,504
SHAPE00184,46.05304,11.763493,505
SHAPE00184,46.053207,11.763456,506
SHAPE00184,46.053562,11.763189,507
SHAPE00184,46.053894,11.76299,508
SHAPE00184,46.054073,11.762956,509
SHAPE00184,46.05421,11.762822,510
SHAPE00184,46.054325,11.762631,511
SHAPE00184,46.054474,11.762446,512
SHAPE00184,46.054775,11.762436,513
SHAPE00184,46.054867,11.762592,514
SHAPE00184,46.05495,11.762745,515
SHAPE00184,46.05513,11.762883,516
SHAPE00184,46.055637,11.763104,517
SHAPE00184,46.055843,11.76315,518
SHAPE00184,46.056015,11.763101,519
SHAPE00184,46.05633,11.762892,520
SHAPE00184,46.05656,11.762736,521
SHAPE00184,46.05682,11.762683,522
SHAPE00184,46.0571,11.762728,523
SHAPE00184,46.0579,11.763128,524
SHAPE00184,46.058064,11.763317,525
SHAPE00184,46.058437,11.763609,526
SHAPE00184,46.05882,11.763734,527
SHAPE00184,46.05894,11.763713,528
SHAPE00184,46.059048,11.763656,529
SHAPE00184,46.05915,11.763461,530
SHAPE00184,46.0593,11.763241,531
SHAPE00184,46.05941,11.763051,532
SHAPE00184,46.059628,11.762859,533
SHAPE00184,46.059986,11.762608,534
SHAPE00184,46.060337,11.762507,535
SHAPE00184,46.0604,11.762519,536
SHAPE00184,46.06043,11.762538,537
SHAPE00184,46.060444,11.762549,538
SHAPE00184,46.060444,11.762549,539
SHAPE00184,46.060455,11.762558,540
SHAPE00184,46.06048,11.762597,541
SHAPE00184,46.06068,11.763334,542
SHAPE00184,46.060703,11.763416,543
SHAPE00184,46.060722,11.763471,544
SHAPE00184,46.06075,11.7635,545
SHAPE00184,46.060814,11.763529,546
SHAPE00184,46.060883,11.76352,547
SHAPE00184,46.060993,11.763472,548
SHAPE00184,46.061165,11.763369,549
SHAPE00184,46.061306,11.76335,550
SHAPE00184,46.06143,11.763354,551
SHAPE00184,46.06151,11.763387,552
SHAPE00184,46.061577,11.763427,553
SHAPE00184,46.061672,11.76353,554
SHAPE00184,46.06188,11.763762,555
SHAPE00184,46.06204,11.763888,556
SHAPE00184,46.0622,11.763947,557
SHAPE00184,46.06241,11.763966,558
SHAPE00184,46.062565,11.763948,559
SHAPE00184,46.062706,11.763927,560
SHAPE00184,46.06293,11.763959,561
SHAPE00184,46.063168,11.764003,562
SHAPE00184,46.063435,11.76406,563
SHAPE00184,46.06395,11.764188,564
SHAPE00184,46.06419,11.764269,565
SHAPE00184,46.06476,11.764481,566
SHAPE00184,46.065098,11.764587,567
SHAPE00184,46.065388,11.764626,568
SHAPE00184,46.06573,11.764647,569
SHAPE00184,46.066044,11.764645,570
SHAPE00184,46.066463,11.764592,571
SHAPE00184,46.0668,11.764442,572
SHAPE00184,46.067078,11.764277,573
SHAPE00184,46.067474,11.76393,574
SHAPE00184,46.06861,11.7633,575
SHAPE00184,46.069103,11.762884,576
SHAPE00184,46.069214,11.762752,577
SHAPE00184,46.069366,11.762572,578
SHAPE00184,46.069477,11.762346,579
SHAPE00184,46.06961,11.762154,580
SHAPE00184,46.06969,11.762086,581
SHAPE00184,46.069782,11.762074,582
SHAPE00184,46.070114,11.76204,583
SHAPE00184,46.07041,11.761944,584
SHAPE00184,46.070793,11.761748,585
SHAPE00184,46.07092,11.761727,586
SHAPE00184,46.071068,11.761822,587
SHAPE00184,46.07129,11.762032,588
SHAPE00184,46.071774,11.762186,589
SHAPE00184,46.07214,11.762386,590
SHAPE00184,46.07291,11.762962,591
SHAPE00184,46.073364,11.763462,592
SHAPE00184,46.07357,11.763473,593
SHAPE00184,46.074394,11.763346,594
SHAPE00184,46.0746,11.763434,595
SHAPE00184,46.074852,11.763974,596
SHAPE00184,46.07516,11.764422,597
SHAPE00184,46.075676,11.764877,598
SHAPE00184,46.076237,11.765264,599
SHAPE00184,46.077045,11.765768,600
SHAPE00184,46.07787,11.766196,601
SHAPE00184,46.07828,11.766384,602
SHAPE00184,46.07854,11.766445,603
SHAPE00184,46.078808,11.766387,604
SHAPE00184,46.083622,11.764618,605
SHAPE00184,46.084095,11.76445,606
SHAPE00184,46.08429,11.764407,607
SHAPE00184,46.084602,11.764381,608
SHAPE00184,46.084827,11.764362,609
SHAPE00184,46.08512,11.764317,610
SHAPE00184,46.0853,11.764277,611
SHAPE00184,46.085434,11.764216,612
SHAPE00184,46.08628,11.76418,613
SHAPE00184,46.087154,11.764061,614
SHAPE00184,46.087826,11.763797,615
SHAPE00184,46.0894,11.763207,616
SHAPE00184,46.09013,11.762973,617
SHAPE00184,46.09035,11.762832,618
SHAPE00184,46.090637,11.762579,619
SHAPE00184,46.091198,11.762252,620
SHAPE00184,46.091244,11.762225,621
SHAPE00184,46.09155,11.762049,622
SHAPE00184,46.091843,11.761905,623
SHAPE00184,46.092186,11.761761,624
SHAPE00184,46.09232,11.761704,625
SHAPE00184,46.092525,11.761643,626
SHAPE00184,46.09267,11.761601,627
SHAPE00184,46.09285,11.761567,628
SHAPE00184,46.09319,11.761554,629
SHAPE00184,46.093315,11.761537,630
SHAPE00184,46.093536,11.761575,631
SHAPE00184,46.093857,11.761598,632
SHAPE00184,46.094044,11.761659,633
SHAPE00184,46.094227,11.761761,634
SHAPE00184,46.094273,11.761799,635
SHAPE00184,46.09441,11.761915,636
SHAPE00184,46.09463,11.762159,637
SHAPE00184,46.09736,11.765382,638
SHAPE00184,46.101974,11.770548,639
SHAPE00184,46.10268,11.771914,640
SHAPE00184,46.102913,11.772174,641
SHAPE00184,46.103157,11.772362,642
SHAPE00184,46.103573,11.772549,643
SHAPE00184,46.10385,11.772572,644
SHAPE00184,46.104088,11.772558,645
SHAPE00184,46.104214,11.772557,646
SHAPE00184,46.104446,11.772556,647
SHAPE00184,46.104565,11.772593,648
SHAPE00184,46.104683,11.772678,649
SHAPE00184,46.105244,11.773152,650
SHAPE00184,46.105404,11.773254,651
SHAPE00184,46.105614,11.773274,652
SHAPE00184,46.105865,11.773261,653
SHAPE00184,46.10598,11.773284,654
SHAPE00184,46.10609,11.773377,655
SHAPE00184,46.10632,11.773624,656
SHAPE00184,46.106487,11.773806,657
SHAPE00184,46.106647,11.773959,658
SHAPE00184,46.106754,11.774035,659
SHAPE00184,46.106754,11.774035,660
SHAPE00184,46.106808,11.774074,661
SHAPE00184,46.10682,11.774083,662
SHAPE00184,46.106903,11.774146,663
SHAPE00184,46.10699,11.774268,664
SHAPE00184,46.107323,11.775149,665
SHAPE00184,46.107773,11.776653,666
SHAPE00184,46.108177,11.777576,667
SHAPE00184,46.10848,11.777896,668
SHAPE00184,46.10875,11.778124,669
SHAPE00184,46.10893,11.778184,670
SHAPE00184,46.109257,11.778148,671
SHAPE00184,46.11051,11.778028,672
SHAPE00184,46.1107,11.77801,673
SHAPE00184,46.111797,11.778101,674
SHAPE00184,46.11203,11.778008,675
SHAPE00184,46.112453,11.777658,676
SHAPE00184,46.112926,11.77739,677
SHAPE00184,46.11402,11.776914,678
SHAPE00184,46.115463,11.776464,679
SHAPE00184,46.116276,11.776093,680
SHAPE00184,46.11698,11.775683,681
SHAPE00184,46.11719,11.775679,682
SHAPE00184,46.117416,11.775759,683
SHAPE00184,46.11827,11.776207,684
SHAPE00184,46.11859,11.776326,685
SHAPE00184,46.11891,11.776341,686
SHAPE00184,46.119442,11.775984,687
SHAPE00184,46.120617,11.774632,688
SHAPE00184,46.121174,11.774058,689
SHAPE00184,46.121227,11.774006,690
SHAPE00184,46.12154,11.773784,691
SHAPE00184,46.121777,11.773682,692
SHAPE00184,46.12193,11.773656,693
SHAPE00184,46.122234,11.77361,694
SHAPE00184,46.1223,11.773584,695
SHAPE00184,46.12236,11.773548,696
SHAPE00184,46.122486,11.773441,697
SHAPE00184,46.122723,11.773219,698
SHAPE00184,46.122826,11.7731,699
SHAPE00184,46.12292,11.772966,700
SHAPE00184,46.12311,11.772674,701
SHAPE00184,46.123337,11.772325,702
SHAPE00184,46.123493,11.772106,703
SHAPE00184,46.123615,11.772006,704
SHAPE00184,46.123753,11.771926,705
SHAPE00184,46.123955,11.771818,706
SHAPE00184,46.12422,11.771678,707
SHAPE00184,46.12452,11.771598,708
SHAPE00184,46.124737,11.771499,709
SHAPE00184,46.125027,11.771338,710
SHAPE00184,46.125305,11.771118,711
SHAPE00184,46.125637,11.770661,712
SHAPE00184,46.12602,11.770132,713
SHAPE00184,46.12624,11.769834,714
SHAPE00184,46.126507,11.769668,715
SHAPE00184,46.126705,11.769654,716
SHAPE00184,46.127205,11.76964,717
SHAPE00184,46.128036,11.76954,718
SHAPE00184,46.12839,11.769371,719
SHAPE00184,46.128567,11.769287,720
SHAPE00184,46.129044,11.769002,721
SHAPE00184,46.129204,11.76896,722
SHAPE00184,46.13033,11.769363,723
SHAPE00184,46.130524,11.769391,724
SHAPE00184,46.130768,11.769347,725
SHAPE00184,46.131405,11.768996,726
SHAPE00184,46.131405,11.768996,727
SHAPE00184,46.131493,11.768947,728
SHAPE00184,46.132072,11.768626,729
SHAPE00184,46.132248,11.768587,730
SHAPE00184,46.13244,11.768612,731
SHAPE00184,46.132603,11.768768,732
SHAPE00184,46.132828,11.769053,733
SHAPE00184,46.13319,11.769485,734
SHAPE00184,46.133278,11.769589,735
SHAPE00184,46.13345,11.769746,736
SHAPE00184,46.133568,11.769796,737
SHAPE00184,46.13399,11.769852,738
SHAPE00184,46.134434,11.769812,739
SHAPE00184,46.1349,11.769609,740
SHAPE00184,46.13617,11.769295,741
SHAPE00184,46.136456,11.769287,742
SHAPE00184,46.136692,11.769435,743
SHAPE00184,46.137203,11.769896,744
SHAPE00184,46.13778,11.770376,745
SHAPE00184,46.138058,11.770631,746
SHAPE00184,46.13831,11.771221,747
SHAPE00184,46.138435,11.771514,748
SHAPE00184,46.1387,11.772122,749
SHAPE00184,46.13902,11.772627,750
SHAPE00184,46.139328,11.77301,751
SHAPE00184,46.139526,11.773295,752
SHAPE00184,46.13956,11.77344,753
SHAPE00184,46.13959,11.773561,754
SHAPE00184,46.13959,11.773705,755
SHAPE00184,46.13965,11.773843,756
SHAPE00184,46.13969,11.773883,757
SHAPE00184,46.13974,11.773908,758
SHAPE00184,46.13978,11.773913,759
SHAPE00184,46.139812,11.773908,760
SHAPE00184,46.139893,11.773857,761
SHAPE00184,46.139942,11.77378,762
SHAPE00184,46.14017,11.773657,763
SHAPE00184,46.140465,11.773695,764
SHAPE00184,46.140533,11.773727,765
SHAPE00184,46.14061,11.773764,766
SHAPE00184,46.14061,11.773764,767
SHAPE00184,46.140774,11.77384,768
SHAPE00184,46.14117,11.774112,769
SHAPE00184,46.14139,11.774295,770
SHAPE00184,46.141533,11.774414,771
SHAPE00184,46.141747,11.774626,772
SHAPE00184,46.14185,11.774808,773
SHAPE00184,46.141964,11.775096,774
SHAPE00184,46.142094,11.775444,775
SHAPE00184,46.142197,11.775824,776
SHAPE00184,46.142414,11.776853,777
SHAPE00184,46.14266,11.77791,778
SHAPE00184,46.142807,11.778599,779
SHAPE00184,46.142868,11.778749,780
SHAPE00184,46.14307,11.779077,781
SHAPE00184,46.143406,11.779697,782
SHAPE00184,46.143536,11.779983,783
SHAPE00184,46.143597,11.780185,784
SHAPE00184,46.14366,11.78054,785
SHAPE00184,46.14372,11.780973,786
SHAPE00184,46.14372,11.781233,787
SHAPE00184,46.14368,11.781573,788
SHAPE00184,46.14359,11.781859,789
SHAPE00184,46.1435,11.782186,790
SHAPE00184,46.143486,11.782415,791
SHAPE00184,46.14349,11.782646,792
SHAPE00184,46.143524,11.782854,793
SHAPE00184,46.1436,11.783002,794
SHAPE00184,46.144012,11.783416,795
SHAPE00184,46.144096,11.783511,796
SHAPE00184,46.14426,11.783813,797
SHAPE00184,46.144444,11.784232,798
SHAPE00184,46.14446,11.784263,799
SHAPE00184,46.144485,11.784328,800
SHAPE00184,46.144543,11.784483,801
SHAPE00184,46.144756,11.784988,802
SHAPE00184,46.14495,11.785296,803
SHAPE00184,46.145023,11.785407,804
SHAPE00184,46.14519,11.78571,805
SHAPE00184,46.14539,11.78606,806
SHAPE00184,46.14539,11.78606,807
SHAPE00184,46.14596,11.787062,808
SHAPE00184,46.146053,11.787414,809
SHAPE00184,46.146183,11.788129,810
SHAPE00184,46.14637,11.788857,811
SHAPE00184,46.146507,11.789253,812
SHAPE00184,46.14666,11.789546,813
SHAPE00184,46.146854,11.789778,814
SHAPE00184,46.14692,11.789852,815
SHAPE00184,46.147133,11.790069,816
SHAPE00184,46.147263,11.790169,817
SHAPE00184,46.147476,11.79028,818
SHAPE00184,46.14819,11.790605,819
SHAPE00184,46.148617,11.790908,820
SHAPE00184,46.14894,11.791108,821
SHAPE00184,46.149292,11.791222,822
SHAPE00184,46.149548,11.791304,823
SHAPE00184,46.14989,11.791749,824
SHAPE00184,46.14992,11.791795,825
SHAPE00184,46.14992,11.791795,826
SHAPE00184,46.15009,11.792041,827
SHAPE00184,46.150177,11.792214,828
SHAPE00184,46.150284,11.792505,829
SHAPE00184,46.150352,11.792791,830
SHAPE00184,46.15038,11.79294,831
SHAPE00184,46.1504,11.793124,832
SHAPE00184,46.150417,11.793427,833
SHAPE00184,46.15043,11.793625,834
SHAPE00184,46.15045,11.793996,835
SHAPE00184,46.150463,11.794107,836
SHAPE00184,46.150486,11.794193,837
SHAPE00184,46.150517,11.79427,838
SHAPE00184,46.150543,11.794323,839
SHAPE00184,46.15062,11.794473,840
SHAPE00184,46.15062,11.794473,841
SHAPE00184,46.150734,11.794695,842
SHAPE00184,46.15081,11.794856,843
SHAPE00184,46.150898,11.795091,844
SHAPE00184,46.150925,11.795209,845
SHAPE00184,46.150955,11.795355,846
SHAPE00184,46.150974,11.795458,847
SHAPE00184,46.150986,11.795582,848
SHAPE00184,46.150986,11.795709,849
SHAPE00184,46.150974,11.795931,850
SHAPE00184,46.15097,11.795989,851
SHAPE00184,46.150948,11.796167,852
SHAPE00184,46.150906,11.796496,853
SHAPE00184,46.15089,11.796625,854
SHAPE00184,46.150867,11.79686,855
SHAPE00184,46.15086,11.796983,856
SHAPE00184,46.150852,11.797064,857
SHAPE00184,46.150845,11.797204,858
SHAPE00184,46.150833,11.797302,859
SHAPE00184,46.150806,11.797397,860
SHAPE00184,46.150784,11.797483,861
SHAPE00184,46.150764,11.797604,862
SHAPE00184,46.150745,11.797726,863
SHAPE00184,46.15073,11.797884,864
SHAPE00184,46.150726,11.797983,865
SHAPE00184,46.15073,11.798066,866
SHAPE00184,46.15075,11.798294,867
SHAPE00184,46.150753,11.798325,868
SHAPE00184,46.150772,11.798444,869
SHAPE00184,46.150776,11.79848,870
SHAPE00184,46.150837,11.798837,871
SHAPE00184,46.15088,11.799059,872
SHAPE00184,46.15093,11.79938,873
SHAPE00184,46.15103,11.799729,874
SHAPE00184,46.151062,11.79981,875
SHAPE00184,46.151077,11.79984,876
SHAPE00184,46.151226,11.800132,877
SHAPE00184,46.151268,11.80019,878
SHAPE00184,46.15135,11.800302,879
SHAPE00184,46.151474,11.800427,880
SHAPE00184,46.15174,11.800717,881
SHAPE00184,46.151894,11.800852,882
SHAPE00184,46.151894,11.800852,883
SHAPE00184,46.151966,11.800916,884
SHAPE00184,46.15236,11.801221,885
SHAPE00184,46.152485,11.801339,886
SHAPE00184,46.152824,11.801801,887
SHAPE00184,46.15296,11.802027,888
SHAPE00184,46.154068,11.803733,889
SHAPE00184,46.154213,11.803938,890
SHAPE00184,46.154423,11.804148,891
SHAPE00184,46.15447,11.804195,892
SHAPE00184,46.154556,11.804293,893
SHAPE00184,46.154644,11.804427,894
SHAPE00184,46.154804,11.804699,895
SHAPE00184,46.154816,11.804721,896
SHAPE00184,46.154835,11.804752,897
SHAPE00184,46.154854,11.80478,898
SHAPE00184,46.154877,11.804839,899
SHAPE00184,46.154892,11.804914,900
SHAPE00184,46.154896,11.804999,901
SHAPE00184,46.154858,11.805085,902
SHAPE00184,46.1548,11.805214,903
SHAPE00184,46.15473,11.805355,904
SHAPE00184,46.154617,11.805611,905
SHAPE00184,46.154568,11.805778,906
SHAPE00184,46.154556,11.80585,907
SHAPE00184,46.154507,11.806025,908
SHAPE00184,46.154503,11.806134,909
SHAPE00184,46.15449,11.806224,910
SHAPE00184,46.15449,11.806224,911
SHAPE00184,46.154488,11.806341,912
SHAPE00184,46.154488,11.806467,913
SHAPE00184,46.15451,11.806625,914
SHAPE00184,46.15464,11.807178,915
SHAPE00184,46.15473,11.807477,916
SHAPE00184,46.15477,11.807648,917
SHAPE00184,46.15514,11.810641,918
SHAPE00184,46.15526,11.811479,919
SHAPE00184,46.155315,11.81188,920
SHAPE00184,46.155376,11.812303,921
SHAPE00184,46.155464,11.812653,922
SHAPE00184,46.155613,11.813119,923
SHAPE00184,46.155865,11.813719,924
SHAPE00184,46.155872,11.813938,925
SHAPE00184,46.155865,11.814006,926
SHAPE00184,46.15583,11.814039,927
SHAPE00184,46.155807,11.814087,928
SHAPE00184,46.155796,11.814141,929
SHAPE00184,46.155804,11.814198,930
SHAPE00184,46.15582,11.814248,931
SHAPE00184,46.155846,11.814282,932
SHAPE00184,46.155876,11.814304,933
SHAPE00184,46.15591,11.814311,934
SHAPE00184,46.155964,11.814371,935
SHAPE00184,46.156116,11.814453,936
SHAPE00184,46.156258,11.814637,937
SHAPE00184,46.156445,11.815091,938
SHAPE00184,46.156475,11.815162,939
SHAPE00184,46.156475,11.815162,940
SHAPE00184,46.157032,11.816504,941
SHAPE00184,46.157406,11.817323,942
SHAPE00184,46.15763,11.817611,943
SHAPE00184,46.157833,11.817812,944
SHAPE00184,46.15981,11.819558,945
SHAPE00184,46.16056,11.820223,946
SHAPE00184,46.16073,11.820356,947
SHAPE00184,46.16073,11.820356,948
SHAPE00184,46.160778,11.820397,949
SHAPE00184,46.160877,11.82047,950
SHAPE00184,46.160984,11.820532,951
SHAPE00184,46.161106,11.820579,952
SHAPE00184,46.161236,11.820623,953
SHAPE00184,46.16147,11.820674,954
SHAPE00184,46.1619,11.820755,955
SHAPE00184,46.162388,11.820839,956
SHAPE00184,46.162617,11.820878,957
SHAPE00184,46.16356,11.821052,958
SHAPE00184,46.166004,11.821362,959
SHAPE00184,46.167217,11.82151,960
SHAPE00184,46.167828,11.821582,961
SHAPE00184,46.168423,11.821666,962
SHAPE00184,46.16861,11.821704,963
SHAPE00184,46.168972,11.821812,964
SHAPE00184,46.16988,11.822092,965
SHAPE00184,46.170135,11.822305,966
SHAPE00184,46.170322,11.822545,967
SHAPE00184,46.17048,11.822768,968
SHAPE00184,46.170494,11.82288,969
SHAPE00184,46.17047,11.822996,970
SHAPE00184,46.170437,11.823079,971
SHAPE00184,46.17042,11.823188,972
SHAPE00184,46.170433,11.823283,973
SHAPE00184,46.170467,11.823366,974
SHAPE00184,46.170525,11.823428,975
SHAPE00184,46.170586,11.82346,976
SHAPE00184,46.17066,11.823456,977
SHAPE00184,46.17072,11.823418,978
SHAPE00184,46.170776,11.823339,979
SHAPE00184,46.17084,11.823311,980
SHAPE00184,46.17093,11.823342,981
SHAPE00184,46.171055,11.823503,982
SHAPE00184,46.171307,11.823844,983
SHAPE00184,46.171345,11.823954,984
SHAPE00184,46.171432,11.824293,985
SHAPE00184,46.171482,11.824587,986
SHAPE00184,46.171482,11.824587,987
SHAPE00184,46.171566,11.825109,988
SHAPE00184,46.171623,11.82539,989
SHAPE00184,46.171684,11.825583,990
SHAPE00184,46.17174,11.82574,991
SHAPE00184,46.17181,11.825871,992
SHAPE00184,46.171993,11.826082,993
SHAPE00184,46.172165,11.826217,994
SHAPE00184,46.172318,11.826324,995
SHAPE00184,46.173622,11.827087,996
SHAPE00184,46.1745,11.827615,997
SHAPE00184,46.1747,11.827729,998
SHAPE00184,46.174732,11.827747,999
SHAPE00184,46.17472,11.827785,1000
SHAPE00184,46.17469,11.827912,1001
SHAPE00184,46.17448,11.828644,1002
SHAPE00186,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00186,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00186,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00186,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00186,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00186,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00186,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00186,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00186,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00186,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00186,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00186,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00186,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00186,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00186,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00186,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00186,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00186,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00186,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00186,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00186,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00186,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00186,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00186,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00186,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00186,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00186,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00186,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00186,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00186,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00186,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00186,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00186,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00186,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00186,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00186,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00186,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00186,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00186,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00186,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00186,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00186,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00186,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00186,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00186,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00186,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00186,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00186,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00186,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00186,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00186,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00186,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00186,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE00186,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE00186,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE00186,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE00186,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE00186,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE00186,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE00186,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE00186,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE00186,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE00186,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE00186,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE00186,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE00186,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE00186,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE00186,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE00186,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE00186,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE00186,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE00186,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE00186,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE00186,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE00186,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE00186,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE00186,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE00186,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE00186,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE00186,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE00186,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE00186,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE00186,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE00186,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE00186,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE00186,46.049175,11.234457,86
SHAPE00186,46.049156,11.234454,87
SHAPE00186,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE00186,46.049026,11.234437,89
SHAPE00186,46.049004,11.234428,90
SHAPE00186,46.048782,11.234353,91
SHAPE00186,46.048134,11.234243,92
SHAPE00186,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE00186,46.04712,11.23415,94
SHAPE00186,46.046978,11.234162,95
SHAPE00186,46.046364,11.234275,96
SHAPE00186,46.046253,11.234307,97
SHAPE00186,46.046043,11.234312,98
SHAPE00186,46.04594,11.234292,99
SHAPE00186,46.045876,11.234283,100
SHAPE00186,46.045864,11.234273,101
SHAPE00186,46.04585,11.234264,102
SHAPE00186,46.045837,11.234257,103
SHAPE00186,46.045822,11.234252,104
SHAPE00186,46.04581,11.234248,105
SHAPE00186,46.045795,11.234246,106
SHAPE00186,46.04578,11.234246,107
SHAPE00186,46.045765,11.234248,108
SHAPE00186,46.045753,11.234252,109
SHAPE00186,46.04574,11.234257,110
SHAPE00186,46.045727,11.234264,111
SHAPE00186,46.04571,11.234273,112
SHAPE00186,46.045525,11.234352,113
SHAPE00186,46.04541,11.234398,114
SHAPE00186,46.04519,11.23448,115
SHAPE00186,46.045044,11.234517,116
SHAPE00186,46.044914,11.234558,117
SHAPE00186,46.04483,11.234671,118
SHAPE00186,46.044773,11.234816,119
SHAPE00186,46.044758,11.234975,120
SHAPE00186,46.044765,11.235161,121
SHAPE00186,46.04476,11.235222,122
SHAPE00186,46.044746,11.235287,123
SHAPE00186,46.04473,11.23532,124
SHAPE00186,46.0447,11.235344,125
SHAPE00186,46.044647,11.235378,126
SHAPE00186,46.044178,11.235426,127
SHAPE00186,46.043903,11.235515,128
SHAPE00186,46.043453,11.235545,129
SHAPE00186,46.043243,11.23556,130
SHAPE00186,46.042603,11.235633,131
SHAPE00186,46.042362,11.235686,132
SHAPE00186,46.042152,11.235778,133
SHAPE00186,46.04208,11.235806,134
SHAPE00186,46.041813,11.235961,135
SHAPE00186,46.041615,11.236106,136
SHAPE00186,46.04127,11.236417,137
SHAPE00186,46.040947,11.23685,138
SHAPE00186,46.040665,11.237326,139
SHAPE00186,46.04043,11.237926,140
SHAPE00186,46.04014,11.239047,141
SHAPE00186,46.039955,11.239821,142
SHAPE00186,46.039955,11.239821,143
SHAPE00186,46.039825,11.240359,144
SHAPE00186,46.039795,11.240484,145
SHAPE00186,46.03956,11.241426,146
SHAPE00186,46.039482,11.241731,147
SHAPE00186,46.039413,11.241943,148
SHAPE00186,46.03938,11.24205,149
SHAPE00186,46.039425,11.242203,150
SHAPE00186,46.039482,11.242431,151
SHAPE00186,46.03952,11.24279,152
SHAPE00186,46.039528,11.242428,153
SHAPE00186,46.039528,11.242428,154
SHAPE00186,46.03954,11.242065,155
SHAPE00186,46.039497,11.241981,156
SHAPE00186,46.039467,11.241954,157
SHAPE00186,46.039413,11.241943,158
SHAPE00186,46.03938,11.24205,159
SHAPE00186,46.039425,11.242203,160
SHAPE00186,46.039482,11.242431,161
SHAPE00186,46.03952,11.24279,162
SHAPE00186,46.03949,11.243015,163
SHAPE00186,46.039413,11.243313,164
SHAPE00186,46.039207,11.243571,165
SHAPE00186,46.038937,11.24369,166
SHAPE00186,46.03796,11.243717,167
SHAPE00186,46.03768,11.243709,168
SHAPE00186,46.0374,11.243827,169
SHAPE00186,46.036987,11.244147,170
SHAPE00186,46.036835,11.244481,171
SHAPE00186,46.036697,11.244649,172
SHAPE00186,46.03655,11.24471,173
SHAPE00186,46.036392,11.244721,174
SHAPE00186,46.035824,11.244721,175
SHAPE00186,46.035515,11.244739,176
SHAPE00186,46.035328,11.244767,177
SHAPE00186,46.033382,11.245844,178
SHAPE00186,46.03304,11.245966,179
SHAPE00186,46.03263,11.246101,180
SHAPE00186,46.032562,11.246124,181
SHAPE00186,46.032467,11.246131,182
SHAPE00186,46.03238,11.246135,183
SHAPE00186,46.032265,11.246139,184
SHAPE00186,46.03217,11.246158,185
SHAPE00186,46.032078,11.24621,186
SHAPE00186,46.032,11.246293,187
SHAPE00186,46.03188,11.246451,188
SHAPE00186,46.031826,11.246552,189
SHAPE00186,46.03174,11.246752,190
SHAPE00186,46.031727,11.246899,191
SHAPE00186,46.031742,11.247046,192
SHAPE00186,46.031788,11.24718,193
SHAPE00186,46.031963,11.247505,194
SHAPE00186,46.032017,11.247597,195
SHAPE00186,46.032207,11.247878,196
SHAPE00186,46.032227,11.247908,197
SHAPE00186,46.032272,11.247948,198
SHAPE00186,46.032326,11.247974,199
SHAPE00186,46.03238,11.247993,200
SHAPE00186,46.032448,11.248009,201
SHAPE00186,46.032528,11.247999,202
SHAPE00186,46.032593,11.247977,203
SHAPE00186,46.033134,11.24768,204
SHAPE00186,46.033134,11.24768,205
SHAPE00186,46.033264,11.247607,206
SHAPE00186,46.033897,11.247352,207
SHAPE00186,46.03396,11.247344,208
SHAPE00186,46.03401,11.247352,209
SHAPE00186,46.034042,11.247393,210
SHAPE00186,46.034065,11.247455,211
SHAPE00186,46.03406,11.247523,212
SHAPE00186,46.03405,11.247581,213
SHAPE00186,46.03401,11.247635,214
SHAPE00186,46.03364,11.247938,215
SHAPE00186,46.033615,11.247969,216
SHAPE00186,46.033573,11.248016,217
SHAPE00186,46.03354,11.248091,218
SHAPE00186,46.03351,11.248178,219
SHAPE00186,46.03349,11.248307,220
SHAPE00186,46.033493,11.248441,221
SHAPE00186,46.03357,11.248919,222
SHAPE00186,46.033566,11.248995,223
SHAPE00186,46.033566,11.249054,224
SHAPE00186,46.033558,11.24915,225
SHAPE00186,46.03354,11.249228,226
SHAPE00186,46.033516,11.249297,227
SHAPE00186,46.033485,11.249372,228
SHAPE00186,46.03343,11.24946,229
SHAPE00186,46.033367,11.249532,230
SHAPE00186,46.03331,11.249582,231
SHAPE00186,46.032585,11.250124,232
SHAPE00186,46.032257,11.250448,233
SHAPE00186,46.032043,11.250716,234
SHAPE00186,46.031914,11.25098,235
SHAPE00186,46.031784,11.251422,236
SHAPE00186,46.031662,11.251908,237
SHAPE00186,46.031662,11.251908,238
SHAPE00186,46.03151,11.252528,239
SHAPE00186,46.031044,11.253733,240
SHAPE00186,46.030888,11.25391,241
SHAPE00186,46.0301,11.254663,242
SHAPE00186,46.02987,11.254926,243
SHAPE00186,46.029697,11.255301,244
SHAPE00186,46.02959,11.255664,245
SHAPE00186,46.02959,11.255664,246
SHAPE00186,46.029484,11.256018,247
SHAPE00186,46.029305,11.256429,248
SHAPE00186,46.0292,11.256633,249
SHAPE00186,46.02869,11.257639,250
SHAPE00186,46.028435,11.258225,251
SHAPE00186,46.028263,11.258467,252
SHAPE00186,46.02809,11.258686,253
SHAPE00186,46.0279,11.25878,254
SHAPE00186,46.027615,11.258796,255
SHAPE00186,46.02687,11.258835,256
SHAPE00186,46.026527,11.258884,257
SHAPE00186,46.025867,11.259255,258
SHAPE00186,46.025288,11.259808,259
SHAPE00186,46.024487,11.26123,260
SHAPE00186,46.02418,11.261578,261
SHAPE00186,46.02396,11.261738,262
SHAPE00186,46.023296,11.261993,263
SHAPE00186,46.023296,11.261993,264
SHAPE00186,46.023243,11.262014,265
SHAPE00186,46.02312,11.26206,266
SHAPE00186,46.02306,11.262108,267
SHAPE00186,46.022705,11.262372,268
SHAPE00186,46.02263,11.262408,269
SHAPE00186,46.022526,11.262458,270
SHAPE00186,46.022377,11.262508,271
SHAPE00186,46.022038,11.26251,272
SHAPE00186,46.021645,11.262536,273
SHAPE00186,46.021423,11.262595,274
SHAPE00186,46.021156,11.26276,275
SHAPE00186,46.020805,11.263008,276
SHAPE00186,46.02053,11.263268,277
SHAPE00186,46.020214,11.263546,278
SHAPE00186,46.01996,11.263792,279
SHAPE00186,46.019093,11.264623,280
SHAPE00186,46.01904,11.264677,281
SHAPE00186,46.018635,11.265047,282
SHAPE00186,46.01823,11.265416,283
SHAPE00186,46.018192,11.265446,284
SHAPE00186,46.017433,11.266013,285
SHAPE00186,46.017395,11.26604,286
SHAPE00186,46.017097,11.266241,287
SHAPE00186,46.017097,11.266241,288
SHAPE00186,46.016853,11.266405,289
SHAPE00186,46.01664,11.266551,290
SHAPE00186,46.016525,11.266628,291
SHAPE00186,46.016476,11.26666,292
SHAPE00186,46.01583,11.267107,293
SHAPE00186,46.015427,11.267298,294
SHAPE00186,46.01512,11.267441,295
SHAPE00186,46.014217,11.267851,296
SHAPE00186,46.01395,11.267973,297
SHAPE00186,46.013016,11.268394,298
SHAPE00186,46.012634,11.268566,299
SHAPE00186,46.012386,11.2687,300
SHAPE00186,46.01227,11.268766,301
SHAPE00186,46.01221,11.2686,302
SHAPE00186,46.0123,11.268223,303
SHAPE00186,46.012386,11.267833,304
SHAPE00186,46.0124,11.267761,305
SHAPE00186,46.01248,11.267411,306
SHAPE00186,46.01251,11.267328,307
SHAPE00186,46.012527,11.267257,308
SHAPE00186,46.012596,11.267116,309
SHAPE00186,46.012733,11.266856,310
SHAPE00186,46.0128,11.266752,311
SHAPE00186,46.012817,11.266709,312
SHAPE00186,46.012817,11.266709,313
SHAPE00186,46.0128,11.266752,314
SHAPE00186,46.012733,11.266856,315
SHAPE00186,46.012596,11.267116,316
SHAPE00186,46.012527,11.267257,317
SHAPE00186,46.01251,11.267328,318
SHAPE00186,46.01248,11.267411,319
SHAPE00186,46.0124,11.267761,320
SHAPE00186,46.012386,11.267833,321
SHAPE00186,46.0123,11.268223,322
SHAPE00186,46.01221,11.2686,323
SHAPE00186,46.01227,11.268766,324
SHAPE00186,46.012165,11.268931,325
SHAPE00186,46.01211,11.269012,326
SHAPE00186,46.01205,11.269306,327
SHAPE00186,46.012035,11.269383,328
SHAPE00186,46.0119,11.269821,329
SHAPE00186,46.011887,11.269867,330
SHAPE00186,46.011868,11.269934,331
SHAPE00186,46.01184,11.270027,332
SHAPE00186,46.011826,11.270095,333
SHAPE00186,46.011806,11.270174,334
SHAPE00186,46.011784,11.270286,335
SHAPE00186,46.011784,11.270329,336
SHAPE00186,46.011784,11.270464,337
SHAPE00186,46.011795,11.270617,338
SHAPE00186,46.011795,11.270645,339
SHAPE00186,46.011795,11.270648,340
SHAPE00186,46.01184,11.271068,341
SHAPE00186,46.011997,11.271797,342
SHAPE00186,46.012,11.27182,343
SHAPE00186,46.01207,11.272119,344
SHAPE00186,46.012108,11.272473,345
SHAPE00186,46.012108,11.272645,346
SHAPE00186,46.012085,11.272805,347
SHAPE00186,46.012047,11.272897,348
SHAPE00186,46.011997,11.272943,349
SHAPE00186,46.011948,11.272971,350
SHAPE00186,46.0119,11.27298,351
SHAPE00186,46.011856,11.272983,352
SHAPE00186,46.011803,11.272959,353
SHAPE00186,46.01176,11.272902,354
SHAPE00186,46.01169,11.272779,355
SHAPE00186,46.011536,11.272518,356
SHAPE00186,46.011143,11.272177,357
SHAPE00186,46.010975,11.272098,358
SHAPE00186,46.010788,11.272098,359
SHAPE00186,46.010654,11.272202,360
SHAPE00186,46.01043,11.272624,361
SHAPE00186,46.01023,11.273063,362
SHAPE00186,46.010086,11.273549,363
SHAPE00186,46.00984,11.274361,364
SHAPE00186,46.009613,11.274863,365
SHAPE00186,46.009087,11.275612,366
SHAPE00186,46.00862,11.276191,367
SHAPE00186,46.008137,11.277019,368
SHAPE00186,46.007954,11.277581,369
SHAPE00186,46.007736,11.278169,370
SHAPE00186,46.00739,11.278825,371
SHAPE00186,46.007057,11.279393,372
SHAPE00186,46.006798,11.279957,373
SHAPE00186,46.006638,11.28053,374
SHAPE00186,46.00647,11.281252,375
SHAPE00186,46.0063,11.281751,376
SHAPE00186,46.006252,11.282395,377
SHAPE00186,46.006252,11.282621,378
SHAPE00186,46.006214,11.283525,379
SHAPE00186,46.006207,11.283734,380
SHAPE00186,46.005955,11.284877,381
SHAPE00186,46.0059,11.286276,382
SHAPE00186,46.00575,11.289983,383
SHAPE00186,46.00571,11.290396,384
SHAPE00186,46.005684,11.290727,385
SHAPE00186,46.005672,11.290853,386
SHAPE00186,46.005665,11.290893,387
SHAPE00186,46.00564,11.290951,388
SHAPE00186,46.006012,11.291392,389
SHAPE00186,46.00609,11.29148,390
SHAPE00186,46.006145,11.291546,391
SHAPE00186,46.00616,11.291563,392
SHAPE00186,46.006344,11.291786,393
SHAPE00186,46.00639,11.291843,394
SHAPE00186,46.00639,11.291843,395
SHAPE00186,46.006786,11.292326,396
SHAPE00186,46.007072,11.292672,397
SHAPE00186,46.007187,11.292798,398
SHAPE00186,46.007263,11.292832,399
SHAPE00186,46.007317,11.292852,400
SHAPE00186,46.00731,11.29292,401
SHAPE00186,46.007317,11.292988,402
SHAPE00186,46.007336,11.293049,403
SHAPE00186,46.007374,11.293095,404
SHAPE00186,46.007416,11.29312,405
SHAPE00186,46.007458,11.293125,406
SHAPE00186,46.007504,11.293109,407
SHAPE00186,46.00753,11.293198,408
SHAPE00186,46.00759,11.2933,409
SHAPE00186,46.00781,11.293709,410
SHAPE00186,46.00797,11.294084,411
SHAPE00186,46.008232,11.294785,412
SHAPE00186,46.008385,11.295216,413
SHAPE00186,46.008404,11.295291,414
SHAPE00186,46.00851,11.295687,415
SHAPE00186,46.008533,11.295786,416
SHAPE00186,46.008602,11.296042,417
SHAPE00186,46.008713,11.29647,418
SHAPE00186,46.008858,11.297039,419
SHAPE00186,46.008984,11.297526,420
SHAPE00186,46.00905,11.29777,421
SHAPE00186,46.009106,11.29791,422
SHAPE00186,46.009167,11.298028,423
SHAPE00186,46.00923,11.298117,424
SHAPE00186,46.00929,11.298182,425
SHAPE00186,46.009434,11.298305,426
SHAPE00186,46.00954,11.29835,427
SHAPE00186,46.009644,11.298376,428
SHAPE00186,46.00979,11.298415,429
SHAPE00186,46.00996,11.298461,430
SHAPE00186,46.010067,11.298506,431
SHAPE00186,46.010124,11.298644,432
SHAPE00186,46.010178,11.29884,433
SHAPE00186,46.0101,11.298994,434
SHAPE00186,46.0101,11.298994,435
SHAPE00186,46.010094,11.299009,436
SHAPE00186,46.010036,11.299128,437
SHAPE00186,46.010017,11.299169,438
SHAPE00186,46.00952,11.30022,439
SHAPE00186,46.0092,11.300888,440
SHAPE00186,46.009014,11.301382,441
SHAPE00186,46.008854,11.301881,442
SHAPE00186,46.00877,11.302279,443
SHAPE00186,46.00875,11.302382,444
SHAPE00186,46.008724,11.302495,445
SHAPE00186,46.0087,11.302657,446
SHAPE00186,46.00863,11.303236,447
SHAPE00186,46.008427,11.305369,448
SHAPE00186,46.008408,11.305559,449
SHAPE00186,46.008327,11.306478,450
SHAPE00186,46.00824,11.307345,451
SHAPE00186,46.00889,11.307386,452
SHAPE00186,46.008846,11.307878,453
SHAPE00186,46.00882,11.308096,454
SHAPE00186,46.00877,11.308267,455
SHAPE00186,46.008713,11.308401,456
SHAPE00186,46.008648,11.308604,457
SHAPE00187,46.084854,10.991595,1
SHAPE00187,46.08484,10.991606,2
SHAPE00187,46.084538,10.991851,3
SHAPE00187,46.084507,10.991894,4
SHAPE00187,46.08446,10.992057,5
SHAPE00187,46.084446,10.992237,6
SHAPE00187,46.08443,10.992347,7
SHAPE00187,46.084385,10.992455,8
SHAPE00187,46.084137,10.99265,9
SHAPE00187,46.084137,10.99265,10
SHAPE00187,46.083878,10.992854,11
SHAPE00187,46.08376,10.993026,12
SHAPE00187,46.083694,10.993279,13
SHAPE00187,46.083683,10.993546,14
SHAPE00187,46.08374,10.993743,15
SHAPE00187,46.083855,10.993912,16
SHAPE00187,46.08398,10.993977,17
SHAPE00187,46.08417,10.994122,18
SHAPE00187,46.084244,10.994266,19
SHAPE00187,46.084263,10.994428,20
SHAPE00187,46.08425,10.994939,21
SHAPE00187,46.084286,10.995211,22
SHAPE00187,46.084366,10.995413,23
SHAPE00187,46.084473,10.995571,24
SHAPE00187,46.084858,10.995932,25
SHAPE00187,46.085163,10.99625,26
SHAPE00187,46.085358,10.996465,27
SHAPE00187,46.08543,10.996605,28
SHAPE00187,46.085506,10.996802,29
SHAPE00187,46.085545,10.996982,30
SHAPE00187,46.085556,10.997174,31
SHAPE00187,46.085556,10.997499,32
SHAPE00187,46.08555,10.997728,33
SHAPE00187,46.08554,10.998003,34
SHAPE00187,46.08557,10.99822,35
SHAPE00187,46.085617,10.99846,36
SHAPE00187,46.0857,10.998688,37
SHAPE00187,46.085808,10.998893,38
SHAPE00187,46.085938,10.999068,39
SHAPE00187,46.086132,10.999303,40
SHAPE00187,46.086185,10.999372,41
SHAPE00187,46.08635,10.999592,42
SHAPE00187,46.086555,10.999856,43
SHAPE00187,46.08695,11.000366,44
SHAPE00187,46.08704,11.000568,45
SHAPE00187,46.08709,11.000716,46
SHAPE00187,46.08716,11.000991,47
SHAPE00187,46.08736,11.001845,48
SHAPE00187,46.087566,11.002693,49
SHAPE00187,46.087627,11.002821,50
SHAPE00187,46.08773,11.002923,51
SHAPE00187,46.087807,11.002965,52
SHAPE00187,46.087902,11.002965,53
SHAPE00187,46.087986,11.002932,54
SHAPE00187,46.088146,11.002869,55
SHAPE00187,46.088352,11.002789,56
SHAPE00187,46.08845,11.002768,57
SHAPE00187,46.088547,11.002794,58
SHAPE00187,46.088627,11.002861,59
SHAPE00187,46.088688,11.002962,60
SHAPE00187,46.088734,11.003095,61
SHAPE00187,46.08878,11.003343,62
SHAPE00187,46.088802,11.003604,63
SHAPE00187,46.088806,11.003656,64
SHAPE00187,46.088852,11.003821,65
SHAPE00187,46.0889,11.003983,66
SHAPE00187,46.088978,11.004393,67
SHAPE00187,46.088978,11.00453,68
SHAPE00187,46.08905,11.004578,69
SHAPE00187,46.08926,11.004823,70
SHAPE00187,46.08926,11.004823,71
SHAPE00187,46.08931,11.004879,72
SHAPE00187,46.0894,11.004984,73
SHAPE00187,46.08957,11.005268,74
SHAPE00187,46.089653,11.005589,75
SHAPE00187,46.089672,11.005881,76
SHAPE00187,46.08963,11.006207,77
SHAPE00187,46.089424,11.006986,78
SHAPE00187,46.08916,11.008005,79
SHAPE00187,46.08916,11.008005,80
SHAPE00187,46.089123,11.008155,81
SHAPE00187,46.08894,11.008852,82
SHAPE00187,46.088917,11.009097,83
SHAPE00187,46.088932,11.009316,84
SHAPE00187,46.088978,11.009481,85
SHAPE00187,46.089027,11.00959,86
SHAPE00187,46.089077,11.00967,87
SHAPE00187,46.089283,11.010003,88
SHAPE00187,46.089336,11.010093,89
SHAPE00187,46.08935,11.010116,90
SHAPE00187,46.089436,11.010248,91
SHAPE00187,46.08956,11.010523,92
SHAPE00187,46.089664,11.010853,93
SHAPE00187,46.08978,11.011226,94
SHAPE00187,46.089855,11.01148,95
SHAPE00187,46.09024,11.012748,96
SHAPE00187,46.09034,11.01304,97
SHAPE00187,46.09049,11.013288,98
SHAPE00187,46.090935,11.013857,99
SHAPE00187,46.09104,11.01401,100
SHAPE00187,46.091095,11.014142,101
SHAPE00187,46.09111,11.014359,102
SHAPE00187,46.091118,11.014839,103
SHAPE00187,46.091175,11.015157,104
SHAPE00187,46.091347,11.01559,105
SHAPE00187,46.091446,11.015796,106
SHAPE00187,46.091614,11.016023,107
SHAPE00187,46.09182,11.016234,108
SHAPE00187,46.092106,11.016436,109
SHAPE00187,46.092476,11.016663,110
SHAPE00187,46.092823,11.016839,111
SHAPE00187,46.093098,11.016985,112
SHAPE00187,46.093147,11.0169,113
SHAPE00187,46.09322,11.016865,114
SHAPE00187,46.09329,11.016875,115
SHAPE00187,46.09339,11.0169,116
SHAPE00187,46.09355,11.016934,117
SHAPE00187,46.09355,11.016934,118
SHAPE00187,46.09372,11.016972,119
SHAPE00187,46.093918,11.017032,120
SHAPE00187,46.094074,11.017129,121
SHAPE00187,46.09435,11.017301,122
SHAPE00187,46.09462,11.017414,123
SHAPE00187,46.09477,11.017465,124
SHAPE00187,46.09498,11.017508,125
SHAPE00187,46.09525,11.017573,126
SHAPE00187,46.09542,11.017598,127
SHAPE00187,46.095642,11.017597,128
SHAPE00187,46.095882,11.017584,129
SHAPE00187,46.09606,11.017632,130
SHAPE00187,46.096107,11.017661,131
SHAPE00187,46.096497,11.017903,132
SHAPE00187,46.096615,11.017999,133
SHAPE00187,46.09667,11.01804,134
SHAPE00187,46.09667,11.01804,135
SHAPE00187,46.096844,11.018179,136
SHAPE00187,46.097008,11.018352,137
SHAPE00187,46.097313,11.018569,138
SHAPE00187,46.097466,11.018686,139
SHAPE00187,46.09757,11.018831,140
SHAPE00187,46.097702,11.018978,141
SHAPE00187,46.09779,11.018995,142
SHAPE00187,46.098057,11.019012,143
SHAPE00187,46.098248,11.018972,144
SHAPE00187,46.09824,11.019098,145
SHAPE00187,46.098537,11.019114,146
SHAPE00187,46.098396,11.019028,147
SHAPE00187,46.098293,11.01899,148
SHAPE00187,46.098293,11.01899,149
SHAPE00187,46.098248,11.018972,150
SHAPE00187,46.09824,11.019098,151
SHAPE00187,46.098255,11.019215,152
SHAPE00187,46.09831,11.019353,153
SHAPE00187,46.098366,11.019579,154
SHAPE00187,46.09839,11.019785,155
SHAPE00187,46.09841,11.019967,156
SHAPE00187,46.098473,11.020107,157
SHAPE00187,46.09861,11.020415,158
SHAPE00187,46.09865,11.020556,159
SHAPE00187,46.098763,11.020827,160
SHAPE00187,46.098774,11.020907,161
SHAPE00187,46.098625,11.02115,162
SHAPE00187,46.09858,11.021257,163
SHAPE00187,46.098495,11.021404,164
SHAPE00187,46.09841,11.021546,165
SHAPE00187,46.098408,11.021625,166
SHAPE00187,46.098427,11.021688,167
SHAPE00187,46.098465,11.021742,168
SHAPE00187,46.098515,11.021803,169
SHAPE00187,46.098545,11.02188,170
SHAPE00187,46.098553,11.021946,171
SHAPE00187,46.09855,11.022002,172
SHAPE00187,46.098515,11.02223,173
SHAPE00187,46.098515,11.02223,174
SHAPE00187,46.09851,11.022261,175
SHAPE00187,46.09846,11.022436,176
SHAPE00187,46.098408,11.022567,177
SHAPE00187,46.098362,11.022655,178
SHAPE00187,46.098415,11.022734,179
SHAPE00187,46.098537,11.023127,180
SHAPE00187,46.098644,11.02352,181
SHAPE00187,46.098667,11.023692,182
SHAPE00187,46.098682,11.02387,183
SHAPE00187,46.098705,11.024103,184
SHAPE00187,46.098755,11.024592,185
SHAPE00187,46.09882,11.025363,186
SHAPE00187,46.09885,11.025673,187
SHAPE00187,46.098904,11.025906,188
SHAPE00187,46.099014,11.026352,189
SHAPE00187,46.09909,11.026701,190
SHAPE00187,46.099133,11.026881,191
SHAPE00187,46.099163,11.02705,192
SHAPE00187,46.099174,11.027222,193
SHAPE00187,46.099167,11.027414,194
SHAPE00187,46.099144,11.027795,195
SHAPE00187,46.099117,11.028055,196
SHAPE00187,46.099106,11.028234,197
SHAPE00187,46.099106,11.028402,198
SHAPE00187,46.09913,11.028522,199
SHAPE00187,46.099236,11.02886,200
SHAPE00187,46.099297,11.029082,201
SHAPE00187,46.099476,11.030131,202
SHAPE00187,46.099506,11.030374,203
SHAPE00187,46.099518,11.030663,204
SHAPE00187,46.09949,11.031042,205
SHAPE00187,46.09945,11.031839,206
SHAPE00187,46.099438,11.032089,207
SHAPE00187,46.099426,11.032269,208
SHAPE00187,46.09942,11.032564,209
SHAPE00187,46.09942,11.032598,210
SHAPE00187,46.09942,11.032598,211
SHAPE00187,46.09942,11.032619,212
SHAPE00187,46.099426,11.03297,213
SHAPE00187,46.099472,11.033401,214
SHAPE00187,46.09956,11.033757,215
SHAPE00187,46.099674,11.034069,216
SHAPE00187,46.099773,11.034336,217
SHAPE00187,46.09984,11.034539,218
SHAPE00187,46.09987,11.034729,219
SHAPE00187,46.09986,11.034873,220
SHAPE00187,46.099827,11.035088,221
SHAPE00187,46.09983,11.035266,222
SHAPE00187,46.099876,11.035375,223
SHAPE00187,46.0999,11.035436,224
SHAPE00187,46.099987,11.035631,225
SHAPE00187,46.100075,11.035874,226
SHAPE00187,46.100136,11.036118,227
SHAPE00187,46.1002,11.036303,228
SHAPE00187,46.100292,11.036488,229
SHAPE00187,46.10037,11.036705,230
SHAPE00187,46.10038,11.036854,231
SHAPE00187,46.100372,11.037012,232
SHAPE00187,46.100338,11.037204,233
SHAPE00187,46.100277,11.037557,234
SHAPE00187,46.100243,11.038033,235
SHAPE00187,46.100224,11.038413,236
SHAPE00187,46.100166,11.038757,237
SHAPE00187,46.10013,11.038887,238
SHAPE00187,46.10004,11.039101,239
SHAPE00187,46.099895,11.039403,240
SHAPE00187,46.09979,11.03963,241
SHAPE00187,46.099716,11.039792,242
SHAPE00187,46.09969,11.039906,243
SHAPE00187,46.09969,11.040125,244
SHAPE00187,46.09973,11.040442,245
SHAPE00187,46.099754,11.040723,246
SHAPE00187,46.099747,11.040873,247
SHAPE00187,46.09971,11.041117,248
SHAPE00187,46.09968,11.041205,249
SHAPE00187,46.099586,11.041522,250
SHAPE00187,46.099377,11.042006,251
SHAPE00187,46.09928,11.042214,252
SHAPE00187,46.099163,11.04241,253
SHAPE00187,46.09906,11.042539,254
SHAPE00187,46.09906,11.042539,255
SHAPE00187,46.099022,11.042586,256
SHAPE00187,46.098904,11.042707,257
SHAPE00187,46.098785,11.042733,258
SHAPE00187,46.09851,11.042945,259
SHAPE00187,46.098385,11.043063,260
SHAPE00187,46.098312,11.043223,261
SHAPE00187,46.09829,11.043402,262
SHAPE00187,46.09829,11.043578,263
SHAPE00187,46.098297,11.043763,264
SHAPE00187,46.098278,11.043966,265
SHAPE00187,46.09826,11.044025,266
SHAPE00187,46.098183,11.044167,267
SHAPE00187,46.098,11.044376,268
SHAPE00187,46.097973,11.044405,269
SHAPE00187,46.097904,11.044481,270
SHAPE00187,46.09786,11.044531,271
SHAPE00187,46.097733,11.044721,272
SHAPE00187,46.097733,11.044721,273
SHAPE00187,46.09771,11.044754,274
SHAPE00187,46.097584,11.044982,275
SHAPE00187,46.09754,11.045062,276
SHAPE00187,46.097404,11.045303,277
SHAPE00187,46.097313,11.045448,278
SHAPE00187,46.097042,11.045876,279
SHAPE00187,46.09683,11.046207,280
SHAPE00187,46.096684,11.046481,281
SHAPE00187,46.096565,11.046724,282
SHAPE00187,46.09644,11.046944,283
SHAPE00187,46.096344,11.047017,284
SHAPE00187,46.096245,11.047054,285
SHAPE00187,46.095997,11.04702,286
SHAPE00187,46.09547,11.046943,287
SHAPE00187,46.09472,11.046837,288
SHAPE00187,46.0946,11.046832,289
SHAPE00187,46.0945,11.046835,290
SHAPE00187,46.094063,11.046899,291
SHAPE00187,46.09353,11.046966,292
SHAPE00187,46.093338,11.047053,293
SHAPE00187,46.093185,11.047153,294
SHAPE00187,46.092678,11.047596,295
SHAPE00187,46.09237,11.047912,296
SHAPE00187,46.09217,11.04805,297
SHAPE00187,46.09201,11.048157,298
SHAPE00187,46.09182,11.048244,299
SHAPE00187,46.091618,11.048303,300
SHAPE00187,46.091198,11.048343,301
SHAPE00187,46.09107,11.048352,302
SHAPE00187,46.090504,11.048334,303
SHAPE00187,46.09029,11.048284,304
SHAPE00187,46.089523,11.047895,305
SHAPE00187,46.088997,11.047627,306
SHAPE00187,46.088997,11.047627,307
SHAPE00187,46.088814,11.047516,308
SHAPE00187,46.088566,11.047379,309
SHAPE00187,46.08839,11.047351,310
SHAPE00187,46.08823,11.047359,311
SHAPE00187,46.088123,11.047402,312
SHAPE00187,46.08803,11.04748,313
SHAPE00187,46.087975,11.047553,314
SHAPE00187,46.08793,11.047668,315
SHAPE00187,46.087868,11.047894,316
SHAPE00187,46.08776,11.048471,317
SHAPE00187,46.087654,11.04917,318
SHAPE00187,46.087593,11.049437,319
SHAPE00187,46.08756,11.049591,320
SHAPE00187,46.087505,11.049728,321
SHAPE00187,46.08743,11.049849,322
SHAPE00187,46.087303,11.049917,323
SHAPE00187,46.087177,11.049943,324
SHAPE00187,46.08687,11.049883,325
SHAPE00187,46.08586,11.049526,326
SHAPE00187,46.085754,11.049513,327
SHAPE00187,46.085686,11.049561,328
SHAPE00187,46.085682,11.04966,329
SHAPE00187,46.085747,11.04973,330
SHAPE00187,46.086445,11.050395,331
SHAPE00187,46.08701,11.050769,332
SHAPE00187,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE00187,46.08842,11.051862,334
SHAPE00187,46.090206,11.053212,335
SHAPE00187,46.09123,11.054378,336
SHAPE00187,46.091446,11.054475,337
SHAPE00187,46.09149,11.054535,338
SHAPE00187,46.091503,11.054675,339
SHAPE00187,46.09145,11.054865,340
SHAPE00187,46.09163,11.055227,341
SHAPE00187,46.09195,11.055796,342
SHAPE00187,46.092327,11.056486,343
SHAPE00187,46.09246,11.056797,344
SHAPE00187,46.092495,11.057114,345
SHAPE00187,46.09244,11.057434,346
SHAPE00187,46.092175,11.057959,347
SHAPE00187,46.09165,11.059174,348
SHAPE00187,46.091248,11.060234,349
SHAPE00187,46.090927,11.060819,350
SHAPE00187,46.090668,11.061371,351
SHAPE00187,46.090458,11.061607,352
SHAPE00187,46.09035,11.061761,353
SHAPE00187,46.090088,11.062244,354
SHAPE00187,46.08976,11.062804,355
SHAPE00187,46.08964,11.063057,356
SHAPE00187,46.089546,11.063225,357
SHAPE00187,46.089146,11.063959,358
SHAPE00187,46.08884,11.064502,359
SHAPE00187,46.08884,11.064502,360
SHAPE00187,46.088615,11.064903,361
SHAPE00187,46.088573,11.064984,362
SHAPE00187,46.08842,11.065279,363
SHAPE00187,46.088394,11.065334,364
SHAPE00187,46.088352,11.065413,365
SHAPE00187,46.08826,11.065581,366
SHAPE00187,46.088184,11.065716,367
SHAPE00187,46.08809,11.06588,368
SHAPE00187,46.088013,11.066043,369
SHAPE00187,46.08795,11.066241,370
SHAPE00187,46.087936,11.066421,371
SHAPE00187,46.087975,11.067387,372
SHAPE00187,46.087997,11.06801,373
SHAPE00187,46.087994,11.068217,374
SHAPE00187,46.087975,11.068393,375
SHAPE00187,46.087925,11.068604,376
SHAPE00187,46.087852,11.068788,377
SHAPE00187,46.087757,11.068976,378
SHAPE00187,46.087418,11.069593,379
SHAPE00187,46.08738,11.069662,380
SHAPE00187,46.087288,11.069957,381
SHAPE00187,46.087223,11.070039,382
SHAPE00187,46.08716,11.070081,383
SHAPE00187,46.087055,11.070068,384
SHAPE00187,46.08699,11.070003,385
SHAPE00187,46.086956,11.06988,386
SHAPE00187,46.086964,11.069674,387
SHAPE00187,46.087025,11.069285,388
SHAPE00187,46.087067,11.069022,389
SHAPE00187,46.087067,11.069022,390
SHAPE00187,46.087166,11.068377,391
SHAPE00187,46.087177,11.06812,392
SHAPE00187,46.087143,11.067871,393
SHAPE00187,46.087086,11.067648,394
SHAPE00187,46.087025,11.067485,395
SHAPE00187,46.086937,11.06735,396
SHAPE00187,46.08659,11.066984,397
SHAPE00187,46.086483,11.066896,398
SHAPE00187,46.086376,11.06684,399
SHAPE00187,46.086308,11.066837,400
SHAPE00187,46.086178,11.066939,401
SHAPE00187,46.086143,11.067055,402
SHAPE00187,46.086143,11.067238,403
SHAPE00187,46.086193,11.067478,404
SHAPE00187,46.0863,11.068019,405
SHAPE00187,46.086315,11.068199,406
SHAPE00187,46.086304,11.068345,407
SHAPE00187,46.08627,11.068481,408
SHAPE00187,46.08624,11.068589,409
SHAPE00187,46.086174,11.068686,410
SHAPE00187,46.086075,11.068819,411
SHAPE00187,46.08599,11.06894,412
SHAPE00187,46.085873,11.068996,413
SHAPE00187,46.08573,11.069004,414
SHAPE00187,46.085686,11.069016,415
SHAPE00187,46.085644,11.069047,416
SHAPE00187,46.085613,11.069095,417
SHAPE00187,46.085598,11.069149,418
SHAPE00187,46.08559,11.069209,419
SHAPE00187,46.085594,11.069268,420
SHAPE00187,46.085606,11.069309,421
SHAPE00187,46.085625,11.069345,422
SHAPE00187,46.085625,11.069435,423
SHAPE00187,46.085598,11.069517,424
SHAPE00187,46.085495,11.069653,425
SHAPE00187,46.085293,11.069913,426
SHAPE00187,46.084892,11.07044,427
SHAPE00187,46.084644,11.070765,428
SHAPE00187,46.08452,11.071004,429
SHAPE00187,46.084484,11.071304,430
SHAPE00187,46.084316,11.07163,431
SHAPE00187,46.084324,11.071744,432
SHAPE00187,46.08419,11.071984,433
SHAPE00187,46.08389,11.072591,434
SHAPE00187,46.081966,11.075062,435
SHAPE00187,46.081696,11.075518,436
SHAPE00187,46.08161,11.075761,437
SHAPE00187,46.08136,11.07673,438
SHAPE00187,46.081234,11.077362,439
SHAPE00187,46.08123,11.077733,440
SHAPE00187,46.0813,11.078156,441
SHAPE00187,46.081364,11.078458,442
SHAPE00187,46.081375,11.078652,443
SHAPE00187,46.081375,11.078922,444
SHAPE00187,46.081375,11.079616,445
SHAPE00187,46.08134,11.079967,446
SHAPE00187,46.081257,11.080504,447
SHAPE00187,46.081223,11.081689,448
SHAPE00187,46.081173,11.082077,449
SHAPE00187,46.080975,11.082723,450
SHAPE00187,46.08087,11.08304,451
SHAPE00187,46.078377,11.091093,452
SHAPE00187,46.07761,11.094989,453
SHAPE00187,46.077045,11.099035,454
SHAPE00187,46.076992,11.099334,455
SHAPE00187,46.07694,11.099501,456
SHAPE00187,46.07688,11.099645,457
SHAPE00187,46.076763,11.099855,458
SHAPE00187,46.076572,11.100095,459
SHAPE00187,46.076237,11.100441,460
SHAPE00187,46.075813,11.100838,461
SHAPE00187,46.075012,11.10153,462
SHAPE00187,46.074783,11.101764,463
SHAPE00187,46.07466,11.101931,464
SHAPE00187,46.07452,11.102157,465
SHAPE00187,46.074425,11.102415,466
SHAPE00187,46.074387,11.102524,467
SHAPE00187,46.07425,11.10284,468
SHAPE00187,46.073963,11.103811,469
SHAPE00187,46.073814,11.104124,470
SHAPE00187,46.07366,11.104423,471
SHAPE00187,46.073643,11.104485,472
SHAPE00187,46.07364,11.104545,473
SHAPE00187,46.073647,11.104707,474
SHAPE00187,46.07358,11.10492,475
SHAPE00187,46.073418,11.105469,476
SHAPE00187,46.073402,11.105508,477
SHAPE00187,46.073353,11.105571,478
SHAPE00187,46.07327,11.105583,479
SHAPE00187,46.073257,11.105586,480
SHAPE00187,46.073246,11.105595,481
SHAPE00187,46.0732,11.105651,482
SHAPE00187,46.07319,11.105675,483
SHAPE00187,46.07318,11.105693,484
SHAPE00187,46.073174,11.105705,485
SHAPE00187,46.073166,11.105719,486
SHAPE00187,46.073154,11.105728,487
SHAPE00187,46.073013,11.105789,488
SHAPE00187,46.073,11.105798,489
SHAPE00187,46.072994,11.105806,490
SHAPE00187,46.072987,11.105817,491
SHAPE00187,46.072987,11.105825,492
SHAPE00187,46.072983,11.105835,493
SHAPE00187,46.072987,11.105846,494
SHAPE00187,46.073013,11.106006,495
SHAPE00187,46.073013,11.10603,496
SHAPE00187,46.07301,11.106051,497
SHAPE00187,46.072998,11.10607,498
SHAPE00187,46.072987,11.106084,499
SHAPE00187,46.072968,11.106102,500
SHAPE00187,46.072872,11.106188,501
SHAPE00187,46.07266,11.106433,502
SHAPE00187,46.07249,11.106645,503
SHAPE00187,46.07247,11.106693,504
SHAPE00187,46.072456,11.106767,505
SHAPE00187,46.072453,11.106851,506
SHAPE00187,46.07245,11.106922,507
SHAPE00187,46.07245,11.106967,508
SHAPE00187,46.07245,11.107001,509
SHAPE00187,46.072445,11.107036,510
SHAPE00187,46.07244,11.107068,511
SHAPE00187,46.072414,11.107154,512
SHAPE00187,46.07238,11.107234,513
SHAPE00187,46.072334,11.10732,514
SHAPE00187,46.072285,11.107407,515
SHAPE00187,46.072243,11.107462,516
SHAPE00187,46.072197,11.107515,517
SHAPE00187,46.072155,11.107567,518
SHAPE00187,46.07214,11.107592,519
SHAPE00187,46.072124,11.107615,520
SHAPE00187,46.072117,11.107637,521
SHAPE00187,46.072098,11.107707,522
SHAPE00187,46.072086,11.107734,523
SHAPE00187,46.072075,11.107753,524
SHAPE00187,46.07186,11.107976,525
SHAPE00187,46.071644,11.10825,526
SHAPE00187,46.0716,11.108285,527
SHAPE00187,46.07158,11.108292,528
SHAPE00187,46.07156,11.108286,529
SHAPE00187,46.071545,11.108279,530
SHAPE00187,46.071518,11.108267,531
SHAPE00187,46.071503,11.108265,532
SHAPE00187,46.071484,11.108276,533
SHAPE00187,46.071453,11.10832,534
SHAPE00187,46.07139,11.108426,535
SHAPE00187,46.07131,11.108974,536
SHAPE00187,46.07115,11.109276,537
SHAPE00187,46.07105,11.109415,538
SHAPE00187,46.07109,11.109494,539
SHAPE00187,46.07105,11.109579,540
SHAPE00187,46.070976,11.10972,541
SHAPE00187,46.07089,11.109916,542
SHAPE00187,46.07087,11.109967,543
SHAPE00187,46.070805,11.110129,544
SHAPE00187,46.07072,11.110377,545
SHAPE00187,46.07067,11.110578,546
SHAPE00187,46.070656,11.110626,547
SHAPE00187,46.070637,11.110715,548
SHAPE00187,46.07063,11.110779,549
SHAPE00187,46.07058,11.111122,550
SHAPE00187,46.070576,11.111409,551
SHAPE00187,46.070576,11.111409,552
SHAPE00187,46.07057,11.111507,553
SHAPE00187,46.070583,11.111745,554
SHAPE00187,46.070602,11.11187,555
SHAPE00187,46.070637,11.11202,556
SHAPE00187,46.07068,11.112181,557
SHAPE00187,46.070698,11.112243,558
SHAPE00187,46.070805,11.112588,559
SHAPE00187,46.070816,11.112666,560
SHAPE00187,46.070847,11.112837,561
SHAPE00187,46.070854,11.112898,562
SHAPE00187,46.07086,11.11297,563
SHAPE00187,46.07086,11.113022,564
SHAPE00187,46.07086,11.113074,565
SHAPE00187,46.070858,11.113114,566
SHAPE00187,46.07085,11.113192,567
SHAPE00187,46.07082,11.113278,568
SHAPE00187,46.070766,11.113402,569
SHAPE00187,46.0707,11.113555,570
SHAPE00187,46.07056,11.11383,571
SHAPE00187,46.07046,11.113931,572
SHAPE00187,46.07038,11.114017,573
SHAPE00187,46.07035,11.114024,574
SHAPE00187,46.07032,11.114042,575
SHAPE00187,46.070293,11.114072,576
SHAPE00187,46.070274,11.11411,577
SHAPE00187,46.070263,11.114154,578
SHAPE00187,46.07026,11.114202,579
SHAPE00187,46.070263,11.114248,580
SHAPE00187,46.070274,11.114285,581
SHAPE00187,46.07029,11.114318,582
SHAPE00187,46.070305,11.11434,583
SHAPE00187,46.07032,11.114357,584
SHAPE00187,46.070286,11.114478,585
SHAPE00187,46.070282,11.11449,586
SHAPE00187,46.06995,11.115718,587
SHAPE00187,46.069942,11.115739,588
SHAPE00187,46.069912,11.115852,589
SHAPE00187,46.069893,11.115839,590
SHAPE00187,46.069874,11.115831,591
SHAPE00187,46.06984,11.115832,592
SHAPE00187,46.06982,11.115839,593
SHAPE00187,46.069805,11.11585,594
SHAPE00187,46.06978,11.115876,595
SHAPE00187,46.06976,11.115915,596
SHAPE00187,46.06975,11.11595,597
SHAPE00187,46.06975,11.115977,598
SHAPE00187,46.06975,11.116006,599
SHAPE00187,46.069756,11.116034,600
SHAPE00187,46.069763,11.116059,601
SHAPE00187,46.06978,11.11609,602
SHAPE00187,46.069798,11.116114,603
SHAPE00187,46.06982,11.11613,604
SHAPE00187,46.069847,11.116138,605
SHAPE00187,46.069874,11.116137,606
SHAPE00187,46.069897,11.116127,607
SHAPE00187,46.069916,11.116275,608
SHAPE00187,46.069973,11.116385,609
SHAPE00187,46.069996,11.116436,610
SHAPE00187,46.07004,11.116528,611
SHAPE00187,46.07017,11.116735,612
SHAPE00187,46.070217,11.116821,613
SHAPE00187,46.07026,11.116964,614
SHAPE00187,46.070263,11.117091,615
SHAPE00187,46.070248,11.117165,616
SHAPE00187,46.07022,11.117258,617
SHAPE00187,46.070076,11.117728,618
SHAPE00187,46.070057,11.117887,619
SHAPE00187,46.07007,11.118004,620
SHAPE00187,46.070248,11.118614,621
SHAPE00188,45.760452,11.172764,1
SHAPE00188,45.760567,11.172511,2
SHAPE00188,45.760708,11.172263,3
SHAPE00188,45.760902,11.172062,4
SHAPE00188,45.761036,11.17196,5
SHAPE00188,45.761738,11.171752,6
SHAPE00188,45.76197,11.171586,7
SHAPE00188,45.76217,11.171371,8
SHAPE00188,45.762547,11.17092,9
SHAPE00188,45.7628,11.170365,10
SHAPE00188,45.76302,11.16971,11
SHAPE00188,45.763065,11.169573,12
SHAPE00188,45.76308,11.16938,13
SHAPE00188,45.763035,11.169058,14
SHAPE00188,45.763042,11.168797,15
SHAPE00188,45.76308,11.168597,16
SHAPE00188,45.763252,11.168329,17
SHAPE00188,45.763374,11.168116,18
SHAPE00188,45.76351,11.167971,19
SHAPE00188,45.763584,11.167833,20
SHAPE00188,45.763607,11.167721,21
SHAPE00188,45.76361,11.167524,22
SHAPE00188,45.763584,11.167145,23
SHAPE00188,45.763546,11.16689,24
SHAPE00188,45.76321,11.165028,25
SHAPE00188,45.762905,11.163748,26
SHAPE00188,45.762672,11.162812,27
SHAPE00188,45.762486,11.161867,28
SHAPE00188,45.762486,11.161867,29
SHAPE00188,45.762337,11.161119,30
SHAPE00188,45.76229,11.160901,31
SHAPE00188,45.761906,11.16014,32
SHAPE00188,45.761875,11.159875,33
SHAPE00188,45.76189,11.159674,34
SHAPE00188,45.761948,11.159527,35
SHAPE00188,45.762035,11.15941,36
SHAPE00188,45.762207,11.159292,37
SHAPE00188,45.762333,11.159137,38
SHAPE00188,45.762474,11.158905,39
SHAPE00188,45.762794,11.158326,40
SHAPE00188,45.762917,11.158201,41
SHAPE00188,45.763054,11.158099,42
SHAPE00188,45.763424,11.15804,43
SHAPE00188,45.763542,11.15795,44
SHAPE00188,45.763615,11.157842,45
SHAPE00188,45.763756,11.1575,46
SHAPE00188,45.763905,11.157268,47
SHAPE00188,45.764027,11.157173,48
SHAPE00188,45.76416,11.157146,49
SHAPE00188,45.76437,11.157208,50
SHAPE00188,45.764866,11.15749,51
SHAPE00188,45.765022,11.157538,52
SHAPE00188,45.76509,11.157497,53
SHAPE00188,45.76515,11.157464,54
SHAPE00188,45.765255,11.157363,55
SHAPE00188,45.765327,11.157162,56
SHAPE00188,45.765305,11.156965,57
SHAPE00188,45.765217,11.156825,58
SHAPE00188,45.765053,11.156734,59
SHAPE00188,45.765038,11.156676,60
SHAPE00188,45.76504,11.15654,61
SHAPE00188,45.765095,11.156407,62
SHAPE00188,45.765594,11.155807,63
SHAPE00188,45.766064,11.155332,64
SHAPE00188,45.766285,11.155244,65
SHAPE00188,45.766586,11.155211,66
SHAPE00188,45.76684,11.155269,67
SHAPE00188,45.76697,11.155337,68
SHAPE00188,45.767147,11.155466,69
SHAPE00188,45.767193,11.155695,70
SHAPE00188,45.767185,11.15591,71
SHAPE00188,45.767105,11.156106,72
SHAPE00188,45.766705,11.157257,73
SHAPE00188,45.76667,11.157593,74
SHAPE00188,45.7667,11.157779,75
SHAPE00188,45.766785,11.157948,76
SHAPE00188,45.766865,11.15805,77
SHAPE00188,45.767,11.158118,78
SHAPE00188,45.76714,11.15811,79
SHAPE00188,45.767494,11.158017,80
SHAPE00188,45.767887,11.157912,81
SHAPE00188,45.7683,11.157845,82
SHAPE00188,45.76891,11.157742,83
SHAPE00188,45.769108,11.157585,84
SHAPE00188,45.769257,11.15745,85
SHAPE00188,45.769394,11.157416,86
SHAPE00188,45.769524,11.15752,87
SHAPE00188,45.769703,11.157723,88
SHAPE00188,45.76984,11.157837,89
SHAPE00188,45.769924,11.157855,90
SHAPE00188,45.770107,11.157834,91
SHAPE00188,45.770206,11.157768,92
SHAPE00188,45.770485,11.157483,93
SHAPE00188,45.770813,11.157019,94
SHAPE00188,45.771034,11.15689,95
SHAPE00188,45.771187,11.156889,96
SHAPE00188,45.771683,11.157086,97
SHAPE00188,45.771973,11.157139,98
SHAPE00188,45.77224,11.157132,99
SHAPE00188,45.773136,11.157292,100
SHAPE00188,45.773342,11.157411,101
SHAPE00188,45.773487,11.157495,102
SHAPE00188,45.773598,11.157485,103
SHAPE00188,45.773693,11.157424,104
SHAPE00188,45.77381,11.157284,105
SHAPE00188,45.773937,11.157123,106
SHAPE00188,45.77399,11.156996,107
SHAPE00188,45.774036,11.156893,108
SHAPE00188,45.77405,11.156549,109
SHAPE00188,45.773987,11.156376,110
SHAPE00188,45.77393,11.156137,111
SHAPE00188,45.77385,11.155887,112
SHAPE00188,45.773705,11.155468,113
SHAPE00188,45.773663,11.155339,114
SHAPE00188,45.77358,11.155238,115
SHAPE00188,45.77333,11.15513,116
SHAPE00188,45.773254,11.15508,117
SHAPE00188,45.77319,11.154981,118
SHAPE00188,45.772655,11.154061,119
SHAPE00188,45.771797,11.152969,120
SHAPE00188,45.77161,11.152765,121
SHAPE00188,45.771286,11.152517,122
SHAPE00188,45.77118,11.152459,123
SHAPE00188,45.77093,11.152182,124
SHAPE00188,45.770794,11.152072,125
SHAPE00188,45.77068,11.151979,126
SHAPE00188,45.770546,11.151958,127
SHAPE00188,45.77045,11.151855,128
SHAPE00188,45.770374,11.151786,129
SHAPE00188,45.77032,11.151443,130
SHAPE00188,45.770306,11.15135,131
SHAPE00188,45.770252,11.15126,132
SHAPE00188,45.77019,11.151232,133
SHAPE00188,45.76996,11.151157,134
SHAPE00188,45.769848,11.151081,135
SHAPE00188,45.76975,11.150997,136
SHAPE00188,45.76937,11.150311,137
SHAPE00188,45.769176,11.149785,138
SHAPE00188,45.769012,11.149631,139
SHAPE00188,45.76882,11.149556,140
SHAPE00188,45.768505,11.149529,141
SHAPE00188,45.768402,11.149519,142
SHAPE00188,45.768326,11.149413,143
SHAPE00188,45.768322,11.149316,144
SHAPE00188,45.768368,11.149187,145
SHAPE00188,45.76855,11.148786,146
SHAPE00188,45.76861,11.148613,147
SHAPE00188,45.768635,11.148393,148
SHAPE00188,45.768627,11.148234,149
SHAPE00188,45.768566,11.148102,150
SHAPE00188,45.768444,11.147955,151
SHAPE00188,45.76828,11.14785,152
SHAPE00188,45.767826,11.147634,153
SHAPE00188,45.767628,11.147491,154
SHAPE00188,45.76754,11.147396,155
SHAPE00188,45.767483,11.147227,156
SHAPE00188,45.767384,11.146877,157
SHAPE00188,45.767338,11.146632,158
SHAPE00188,45.767338,11.146224,159
SHAPE00188,45.767345,11.145608,160
SHAPE00188,45.76735,11.145285,161
SHAPE00188,45.767384,11.1451,162
SHAPE00188,45.76748,11.144914,163
SHAPE00188,45.7677,11.144664,164
SHAPE00188,45.76795,11.144334,165
SHAPE00188,45.76802,11.144207,166
SHAPE00188,45.768047,11.144086,167
SHAPE00188,45.768017,11.143798,168
SHAPE00188,45.768,11.143598,169
SHAPE00188,45.768032,11.143448,170
SHAPE00188,45.768093,11.143332,171
SHAPE00188,45.768394,11.142905,172
SHAPE00188,45.76844,11.142767,173
SHAPE00188,45.768566,11.142192,174
SHAPE00188,45.76858,11.141973,175
SHAPE00188,45.76859,11.141648,176
SHAPE00188,45.768597,11.141503,177
SHAPE00188,45.768627,11.141344,178
SHAPE00188,45.76897,11.140361,179
SHAPE00188,45.76905,11.140229,180
SHAPE00188,45.769176,11.140174,181
SHAPE00188,45.76931,11.14018,182
SHAPE00188,45.769413,11.140259,183
SHAPE00188,45.769768,11.140576,184
SHAPE00188,45.769936,11.14063,185
SHAPE00188,45.77,11.140514,186
SHAPE00188,45.770027,11.140347,187
SHAPE00188,45.769997,11.140035,188
SHAPE00188,45.769985,11.139225,189
SHAPE00188,45.770042,11.138865,190
SHAPE00188,45.7701,11.138462,191
SHAPE00188,45.770138,11.138244,192
SHAPE00188,45.77018,11.138068,193
SHAPE00188,45.77026,11.137925,194
SHAPE00188,45.770855,11.137196,195
SHAPE00188,45.771084,11.136992,196
SHAPE00188,45.771362,11.136828,197
SHAPE00188,45.771458,11.136727,198
SHAPE00188,45.771507,11.136609,199
SHAPE00188,45.771557,11.136367,200
SHAPE00188,45.771572,11.13568,201
SHAPE00188,45.771572,11.13568,202
SHAPE00188,45.771576,11.135603,203
SHAPE00188,45.771538,11.134848,204
SHAPE00188,45.771526,11.134501,205
SHAPE00188,45.771557,11.134383,206
SHAPE00188,45.77163,11.134295,207
SHAPE00188,45.77181,11.134205,208
SHAPE00188,45.771946,11.134159,209
SHAPE00188,45.77208,11.134136,210
SHAPE00188,45.772297,11.134159,211
SHAPE00188,45.772503,11.134152,212
SHAPE00188,45.77286,11.134014,213
SHAPE00188,45.772984,11.133926,214
SHAPE00188,45.773106,11.13383,215
SHAPE00188,45.773384,11.133508,216
SHAPE00188,45.7735,11.133302,217
SHAPE00188,45.77354,11.133102,218
SHAPE00188,45.77355,11.133035,219
SHAPE00188,45.773567,11.132861,220
SHAPE00188,45.77353,11.132598,221
SHAPE00188,45.77342,11.132281,222
SHAPE00188,45.773293,11.131997,223
SHAPE00188,45.7732,11.131618,224
SHAPE00188,45.77312,11.131296,225
SHAPE00188,45.77312,11.131296,226
SHAPE00188,45.77308,11.131127,227
SHAPE00188,45.7728,11.130263,228
SHAPE00188,45.772724,11.129988,229
SHAPE00188,45.77271,11.129707,230
SHAPE00188,45.77276,11.129522,231
SHAPE00188,45.77291,11.129303,232
SHAPE00188,45.773067,11.129194,233
SHAPE00188,45.773357,11.129142,234
SHAPE00188,45.773724,11.129056,235
SHAPE00188,45.7739,11.128934,236
SHAPE00188,45.77404,11.128765,237
SHAPE00188,45.774242,11.128437,238
SHAPE00188,45.774338,11.128286,239
SHAPE00188,45.774628,11.128043,240
SHAPE00188,45.77473,11.12794,241
SHAPE00188,45.774796,11.127837,242
SHAPE00188,45.77491,11.127531,243
SHAPE00188,45.775665,11.125618,244
SHAPE00188,45.77592,11.12519,245
SHAPE00188,45.77616,11.124815,246
SHAPE00188,45.776283,11.124553,247
SHAPE00188,45.776394,11.124189,248
SHAPE00188,45.776478,11.123991,249
SHAPE00188,45.776882,11.123566,250
SHAPE00188,45.776905,11.123534,251
SHAPE00188,45.777008,11.123396,252
SHAPE00188,45.777042,11.123335,253
SHAPE00188,45.777042,11.123335,254
SHAPE00188,45.777096,11.123245,255
SHAPE00188,45.77719,11.123061,256
SHAPE00188,45.777294,11.123031,257
SHAPE00188,45.777378,11.123075,258
SHAPE00188,45.77745,11.123189,259
SHAPE00188,45.777508,11.123347,260
SHAPE00188,45.777565,11.12352,261
SHAPE00188,45.777645,11.123902,262
SHAPE00188,45.777725,11.124136,263
SHAPE00188,45.777893,11.124437,264
SHAPE00188,45.77809,11.124713,265
SHAPE00188,45.77826,11.124893,266
SHAPE00188,45.778458,11.125059,267
SHAPE00188,45.778725,11.125223,268
SHAPE00188,45.779,11.125345,269
SHAPE00188,45.77938,11.125463,270
SHAPE00188,45.779743,11.125486,271
SHAPE00188,45.780037,11.125434,272
SHAPE00188,45.780285,11.125342,273
SHAPE00188,45.780598,11.125141,274
SHAPE00188,45.78091,11.124963,275
SHAPE00188,45.781048,11.124936,276
SHAPE00188,45.781128,11.124947,277
SHAPE00188,45.781208,11.124992,278
SHAPE00188,45.78128,11.125125,279
SHAPE00188,45.781326,11.125298,280
SHAPE00188,45.78135,11.125412,281
SHAPE00188,45.781406,11.125469,282
SHAPE00188,45.781487,11.125458,283
SHAPE00188,45.781555,11.125378,284
SHAPE00188,45.78158,11.125243,285
SHAPE00188,45.781567,11.12509,286
SHAPE00188,45.781487,11.124877,287
SHAPE00188,45.78138,11.124718,288
SHAPE00188,45.7813,11.124631,289
SHAPE00188,45.781197,11.124552,290
SHAPE00188,45.781155,11.124489,291
SHAPE00188,45.781143,11.124432,292
SHAPE00188,45.78114,11.124399,293
SHAPE00188,45.78114,11.124399,294
SHAPE00188,45.781136,11.12437,295
SHAPE00188,45.781166,11.124295,296
SHAPE00188,45.7812,11.124254,297
SHAPE00188,45.781265,11.12426,298
SHAPE00188,45.781345,11.124297,299
SHAPE00188,45.7814,11.124346,300
SHAPE00188,45.781513,11.124486,301
SHAPE00188,45.782185,11.125873,302
SHAPE00188,45.78225,11.125983,303
SHAPE00188,45.782314,11.126033,304
SHAPE00188,45.78247,11.126077,305
SHAPE00188,45.7826,11.126076,306
SHAPE00188,45.782654,11.126045,307
SHAPE00188,45.78268,11.125977,308
SHAPE00188,45.7827,11.125858,309
SHAPE00188,45.78277,11.125392,310
SHAPE00188,45.78278,11.125214,311
SHAPE00188,45.782772,11.124728,312
SHAPE00188,45.782764,11.124425,313
SHAPE00188,45.782734,11.124186,314
SHAPE00188,45.782608,11.123704,315
SHAPE00188,45.782505,11.123192,316
SHAPE00188,45.782448,11.122775,317
SHAPE00188,45.78239,11.122352,318
SHAPE00188,45.78237,11.122019,319
SHAPE00188,45.782383,11.121821,320
SHAPE00188,45.782406,11.121645,321
SHAPE00188,45.782417,11.121604,322
SHAPE00188,45.78248,11.121339,323
SHAPE00188,45.782757,11.120886,324
SHAPE00188,45.782864,11.120653,325
SHAPE00188,45.78292,11.12037,326
SHAPE00188,45.782894,11.120014,327
SHAPE00188,45.782803,11.119593,328
SHAPE00188,45.782795,11.119534,329
SHAPE00188,45.78271,11.118678,330
SHAPE00188,45.78271,11.118678,331
SHAPE00188,45.7827,11.118549,332
SHAPE00188,45.78268,11.117814,333
SHAPE00188,45.782665,11.117643,334
SHAPE00188,45.78265,11.117471,335
SHAPE00188,45.78254,11.11707,336
SHAPE00188,45.78236,11.116712,337
SHAPE00188,45.78234,11.116606,338
SHAPE00188,45.782356,11.1162,339
SHAPE00188,45.78232,11.115817,340
SHAPE00188,45.782284,11.115376,341
SHAPE00188,45.782253,11.115098,342
SHAPE00188,45.782265,11.114896,343
SHAPE00188,45.78232,11.114684,344
SHAPE00188,45.78251,11.114273,345
SHAPE00188,45.78251,11.114273,346
SHAPE00188,45.782578,11.11412,347
SHAPE00188,45.782623,11.114016,348
SHAPE00188,45.78268,11.113877,349
SHAPE00188,45.782776,11.113748,350
SHAPE00188,45.78292,11.113668,351
SHAPE00188,45.78302,11.113636,352
SHAPE00188,45.783165,11.113619,353
SHAPE00188,45.78333,11.113684,354
SHAPE00188,45.783398,11.113771,355
SHAPE00188,45.783497,11.113892,356
SHAPE00188,45.783596,11.113928,357
SHAPE00188,45.783733,11.113912,358
SHAPE00188,45.78398,11.113729,359
SHAPE00188,45.784267,11.113448,360
SHAPE00188,45.784565,11.113145,361
SHAPE00188,45.78472,11.112908,362
SHAPE00188,45.784863,11.11267,363
SHAPE00188,45.784977,11.112377,364
SHAPE00188,45.785038,11.112023,365
SHAPE00188,45.78508,11.111465,366
SHAPE00188,45.78509,11.111261,367
SHAPE00188,45.78528,11.110387,368
SHAPE00188,45.785385,11.110072,369
SHAPE00188,45.78553,11.109816,370
SHAPE00188,45.785645,11.109685,371
SHAPE00188,45.785774,11.109605,372
SHAPE00188,45.786377,11.109199,373
SHAPE00188,45.78658,11.109092,374
SHAPE00188,45.786785,11.109029,375
SHAPE00188,45.786945,11.109045,376
SHAPE00188,45.787106,11.109113,377
SHAPE00188,45.78723,11.109228,378
SHAPE00188,45.787323,11.109383,379
SHAPE00188,45.78768,11.110319,380
SHAPE00188,45.787792,11.110582,381
SHAPE00188,45.78793,11.110788,382
SHAPE00188,45.78817,11.11106,383
SHAPE00188,45.78858,11.111462,384
SHAPE00188,45.788895,11.111702,385
SHAPE00188,45.78907,11.111794,386
SHAPE00188,45.78926,11.111843,387
SHAPE00188,45.78955,11.111887,388
SHAPE00188,45.78969,11.111911,389
SHAPE00188,45.789776,11.11194,390
SHAPE00188,45.789776,11.11194,391
SHAPE00188,45.790054,11.112036,392
SHAPE00188,45.790283,11.112177,393
SHAPE00188,45.79033,11.112249,394
SHAPE00188,45.790432,11.11243,395
SHAPE00188,45.79077,11.113514,396
SHAPE00188,45.791,11.113924,397
SHAPE00188,45.79125,11.11427,398
SHAPE00188,45.791634,11.114731,399
SHAPE00188,45.79178,11.114995,400
SHAPE00188,45.7919,11.115325,401
SHAPE00188,45.791954,11.115465,402
SHAPE00188,45.79202,11.115555,403
SHAPE00188,45.79216,11.115589,404
SHAPE00188,45.79233,11.115566,405
SHAPE00188,45.792473,11.115533,406
SHAPE00188,45.792614,11.115389,407
SHAPE00188,45.792698,11.115216,408
SHAPE00188,45.79274,11.114989,409
SHAPE00188,45.792747,11.114644,410
SHAPE00188,45.79259,11.112771,411
SHAPE00188,45.79241,11.111803,412
SHAPE00188,45.792194,11.110827,413
SHAPE00188,45.79212,11.110265,414
SHAPE00188,45.792107,11.109771,415
SHAPE00188,45.792114,11.109379,416
SHAPE00188,45.79214,11.109147,417
SHAPE00188,45.79219,11.108888,418
SHAPE00188,45.792282,11.108735,419
SHAPE00188,45.79241,11.108597,420
SHAPE00188,45.792583,11.108427,421
SHAPE00188,45.792847,11.10817,422
SHAPE00188,45.793293,11.107863,423
SHAPE00188,45.79393,11.107537,424
SHAPE00188,45.79394,11.10753,425
SHAPE00188,45.794186,11.107404,426
SHAPE00188,45.794186,11.107404,427
SHAPE00188,45.794907,11.107034,428
SHAPE00188,45.795273,11.106807,429
SHAPE00188,45.795517,11.106647,430
SHAPE00188,45.795662,11.106554,431
SHAPE00188,45.79586,11.106369,432
SHAPE00188,45.796017,11.10618,433
SHAPE00188,45.796234,11.105861,434
SHAPE00188,45.796463,11.105433,435
SHAPE00188,45.796463,11.105433,436
SHAPE00188,45.796577,11.105217,437
SHAPE00188,45.796665,11.105042,438
SHAPE00188,45.79691,11.104536,439
SHAPE00188,45.797073,11.104128,440
SHAPE00188,45.797195,11.103817,441
SHAPE00188,45.79732,11.103624,442
SHAPE00188,45.797695,11.103291,443
SHAPE00188,45.797882,11.103093,444
SHAPE00188,45.79805,11.102879,445
SHAPE00188,45.798203,11.102672,446
SHAPE00188,45.79842,11.102509,447
SHAPE00188,45.798584,11.102453,448
SHAPE00188,45.798717,11.1024,449
SHAPE00188,45.798786,11.102349,450
SHAPE00188,45.798832,11.102288,451
SHAPE00188,45.798897,11.102173,452
SHAPE00188,45.79895,11.102035,453
SHAPE00188,45.799007,11.101812,454
SHAPE00188,45.79906,11.101569,455
SHAPE00188,45.799107,11.101385,456
SHAPE00188,45.799187,11.101279,457
SHAPE00188,45.799263,11.101233,458
SHAPE00188,45.799355,11.101197,459
SHAPE00188,45.799526,11.101205,460
SHAPE00188,45.799698,11.101228,461
SHAPE00188,45.799908,11.101208,462
SHAPE00188,45.800045,11.10123,463
SHAPE00188,45.80022,11.101256,464
SHAPE00188,45.800285,11.101254,465
SHAPE00188,45.800404,11.101214,466
SHAPE00188,45.80053,11.101092,467
SHAPE00188,45.800686,11.100912,468
SHAPE00188,45.800797,11.100718,469
SHAPE00188,45.800873,11.100491,470
SHAPE00188,45.801178,11.099766,471
SHAPE00188,45.801308,11.099551,472
SHAPE00188,45.801533,11.099421,473
SHAPE00188,45.801838,11.099319,474
SHAPE00188,45.80205,11.099159,475
SHAPE00188,45.80235,11.099005,476
SHAPE00188,45.802505,11.098925,477
SHAPE00188,45.802616,11.098837,478
SHAPE00188,45.802853,11.098589,479
SHAPE00188,45.802937,11.098513,480
SHAPE00188,45.80299,11.098483,481
SHAPE00188,45.803112,11.098467,482
SHAPE00188,45.803226,11.098538,483
SHAPE00188,45.80339,11.098625,484
SHAPE00188,45.803566,11.098703,485
SHAPE00188,45.804047,11.098845,486
SHAPE00188,45.804146,11.098866,487
SHAPE00188,45.80425,11.098849,488
SHAPE00188,45.80435,11.098798,489
SHAPE00188,45.80444,11.098739,490
SHAPE00188,45.80456,11.098706,491
SHAPE00188,45.805145,11.098685,492
SHAPE00188,45.805405,11.098702,493
SHAPE00188,45.805557,11.098733,494
SHAPE00188,45.80571,11.098783,495
SHAPE00188,45.805786,11.098803,496
SHAPE00188,45.80587,11.098804,497
SHAPE00188,45.805973,11.098772,498
SHAPE00188,45.80632,11.098583,499
SHAPE00188,45.806423,11.098513,500
SHAPE00188,45.80657,11.098369,501
SHAPE00188,45.806686,11.098179,502
SHAPE00188,45.80679,11.098027,503
SHAPE00188,45.806904,11.097897,504
SHAPE00188,45.807068,11.097743,505
SHAPE00188,45.807156,11.097664,506
SHAPE00188,45.80723,11.097561,507
SHAPE00188,45.807293,11.097447,508
SHAPE00188,45.807354,11.097307,509
SHAPE00188,45.80742,11.097207,510
SHAPE00188,45.80751,11.097136,511
SHAPE00188,45.8077,11.097046,512
SHAPE00188,45.8079,11.09698,513
SHAPE00188,45.808178,11.096967,514
SHAPE00188,45.808414,11.096926,515
SHAPE00188,45.808613,11.096839,516
SHAPE00188,45.808758,11.096754,517
SHAPE00188,45.808926,11.096613,518
SHAPE00188,45.80904,11.096492,519
SHAPE00188,45.80904,11.096492,520
SHAPE00188,45.809105,11.096426,521
SHAPE00188,45.80934,11.096014,522
SHAPE00188,45.809605,11.095613,523
SHAPE00188,45.809742,11.095501,524
SHAPE00188,45.809875,11.095514,525
SHAPE00188,45.810047,11.0956,526
SHAPE00188,45.810097,11.095636,527
SHAPE00188,45.81023,11.095726,528
SHAPE00188,45.810356,11.095796,529
SHAPE00188,45.81055,11.095789,530
SHAPE00188,45.81076,11.095839,531
SHAPE00188,45.811066,11.096085,532
SHAPE00188,45.81115,11.096149,533
SHAPE00188,45.81123,11.096199,534
SHAPE00188,45.81136,11.096217,535
SHAPE00188,45.81151,11.096194,536
SHAPE00188,45.811626,11.096145,537
SHAPE00188,45.812023,11.095881,538
SHAPE00188,45.812275,11.095701,539
SHAPE00188,45.812435,11.095534,540
SHAPE00188,45.81272,11.095128,541
SHAPE00188,45.812878,11.09498,542
SHAPE00188,45.813046,11.094876,543
SHAPE00188,45.81322,11.09485,544
SHAPE00188,45.81355,11.094839,545
SHAPE00188,45.81418,11.094766,546
SHAPE00188,45.814327,11.09479,547
SHAPE00188,45.814503,11.094892,548
SHAPE00188,45.814606,11.095017,549
SHAPE00188,45.814674,11.095122,550
SHAPE00188,45.815002,11.095602,551
SHAPE00188,45.815235,11.096027,552
SHAPE00188,45.815346,11.096375,553
SHAPE00188,45.815384,11.09645,554
SHAPE00188,45.815445,11.096491,555
SHAPE00188,45.815495,11.096481,556
SHAPE00188,45.815586,11.096442,557
SHAPE00188,45.81562,11.096415,558
SHAPE00188,45.815754,11.096013,559
SHAPE00188,45.815796,11.095571,560
SHAPE00188,45.81586,11.095343,561
SHAPE00188,45.81597,11.095242,562
SHAPE00188,45.816196,11.09518,563
SHAPE00188,45.81637,11.09511,564
SHAPE00188,45.816532,11.094953,565
SHAPE00188,45.816765,11.09478,566
SHAPE00188,45.816914,11.094601,567
SHAPE00188,45.816914,11.094601,568
SHAPE00188,45.816982,11.094519,569
SHAPE00188,45.817207,11.094233,570
SHAPE00188,45.817425,11.093912,571
SHAPE00188,45.817593,11.093572,572
SHAPE00188,45.81773,11.093277,573
SHAPE00188,45.817856,11.093084,574
SHAPE00188,45.818108,11.092663,575
SHAPE00188,45.818237,11.092399,576
SHAPE00188,45.818367,11.092108,577
SHAPE00188,45.818474,11.09194,578
SHAPE00188,45.81854,11.091839,579
SHAPE00188,45.81866,11.091692,580
SHAPE00188,45.81866,11.091692,581
SHAPE00188,45.818832,11.091482,582
SHAPE00188,45.818844,11.091473,583
SHAPE00188,45.819134,11.091192,584
SHAPE00188,45.819653,11.090929,585
SHAPE00188,45.82003,11.090749,586
SHAPE00188,45.820274,11.090686,587
SHAPE00188,45.820538,11.090642,588
SHAPE00188,45.820732,11.090683,589
SHAPE00188,45.820885,11.090731,590
SHAPE00188,45.821507,11.090966,591
SHAPE00188,45.821857,11.090948,592
SHAPE00188,45.82229,11.090887,593
SHAPE00188,45.822525,11.090783,594
SHAPE00188,45.82273,11.090677,595
SHAPE00188,45.822914,11.090494,596
SHAPE00188,45.823013,11.090335,597
SHAPE00188,45.823105,11.09008,598
SHAPE00188,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE00188,45.823074,11.089504,600
SHAPE00188,45.822975,11.089068,601
SHAPE00188,45.822945,11.088927,602
SHAPE00188,45.82295,11.088801,603
SHAPE00188,45.822968,11.088704,604
SHAPE00188,45.823017,11.088634,605
SHAPE00188,45.823143,11.088528,606
SHAPE00188,45.82347,11.088099,607
SHAPE00188,45.82367,11.087711,608
SHAPE00188,45.823826,11.087316,609
SHAPE00188,45.82401,11.086735,610
SHAPE00188,45.82417,11.086346,611
SHAPE00188,45.82432,11.086116,612
SHAPE00188,45.824474,11.085883,613
SHAPE00188,45.82457,11.08569,614
SHAPE00188,45.824688,11.085577,615
SHAPE00188,45.82487,11.085472,616
SHAPE00188,45.825005,11.085323,617
SHAPE00188,45.82509,11.085176,618
SHAPE00188,45.82515,11.085052,619
SHAPE00188,45.825283,11.084424,620
SHAPE00188,45.82573,11.083419,621
SHAPE00188,45.825836,11.08325,622
SHAPE00188,45.82594,11.083174,623
SHAPE00188,45.826294,11.083067,624
SHAPE00188,45.82648,11.082914,625
SHAPE00188,45.826626,11.082644,626
SHAPE00188,45.826767,11.082145,627
SHAPE00188,45.826836,11.081921,628
SHAPE00188,45.82693,11.081694,629
SHAPE00188,45.826992,11.081587,630
SHAPE00188,45.827118,11.081511,631
SHAPE00188,45.82721,11.081407,632
SHAPE00188,45.82736,11.08111,633
SHAPE00188,45.827454,11.081,634
SHAPE00188,45.827682,11.080876,635
SHAPE00188,45.827843,11.080733,636
SHAPE00188,45.828094,11.080271,637
SHAPE00188,45.828247,11.079998,638
SHAPE00188,45.828312,11.079941,639
SHAPE00188,45.828445,11.079924,640
SHAPE00188,45.828583,11.079837,641
SHAPE00188,45.828712,11.079691,642
SHAPE00188,45.828808,11.079479,643
SHAPE00188,45.828873,11.079368,644
SHAPE00188,45.828987,11.079274,645
SHAPE00188,45.82907,11.079152,646
SHAPE00188,45.829147,11.078897,647
SHAPE00188,45.82917,11.078829,648
SHAPE00188,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00188,45.829258,11.078773,650
SHAPE00188,45.829296,11.078817,651
SHAPE00188,45.829388,11.079045,652
SHAPE00188,45.82952,11.079196,653
SHAPE00188,45.82973,11.07945,654
SHAPE00188,45.829872,11.079844,655
SHAPE00188,45.82997,11.080396,656
SHAPE00188,45.8301,11.080824,657
SHAPE00188,45.83021,11.081129,658
SHAPE00188,45.830296,11.081303,659
SHAPE00188,45.83048,11.081361,660
SHAPE00188,45.830612,11.081244,661
SHAPE00188,45.830715,11.080991,662
SHAPE00188,45.830856,11.080509,663
SHAPE00188,45.83106,11.079332,664
SHAPE00188,45.83107,11.079134,665
SHAPE00188,45.831127,11.078995,666
SHAPE00188,45.831245,11.078931,667
SHAPE00188,45.83142,11.078919,668
SHAPE00188,45.83156,11.078857,669
SHAPE00188,45.831627,11.07875,670
SHAPE00188,45.831646,11.078597,671
SHAPE00188,45.831635,11.078277,672
SHAPE00188,45.83162,11.078069,673
SHAPE00188,45.831654,11.077869,674
SHAPE00188,45.83176,11.077678,675
SHAPE00188,45.83196,11.07747,676
SHAPE00188,45.83209,11.077364,677
SHAPE00188,45.83261,11.077041,678
SHAPE00188,45.83278,11.076993,679
SHAPE00188,45.832977,11.076985,680
SHAPE00188,45.83315,11.077014,681
SHAPE00188,45.83333,11.076998,682
SHAPE00188,45.83352,11.076886,683
SHAPE00188,45.83377,11.07674,684
SHAPE00188,45.83417,11.076602,685
SHAPE00188,45.835106,11.076304,686
SHAPE00188,45.8356,11.076201,687
SHAPE00188,45.83588,11.076189,688
SHAPE00188,45.836296,11.076239,689
SHAPE00188,45.83645,11.076294,690
SHAPE00188,45.836517,11.07636,691
SHAPE00188,45.836567,11.076479,692
SHAPE00188,45.836613,11.076725,693
SHAPE00188,45.83661,11.076855,694
SHAPE00188,45.83661,11.076855,695
SHAPE00188,45.836586,11.077468,696
SHAPE00188,45.836628,11.077703,697
SHAPE00188,45.83674,11.077871,698
SHAPE00188,45.83687,11.078011,699
SHAPE00188,45.836994,11.078072,700
SHAPE00188,45.83724,11.07806,701
SHAPE00188,45.837326,11.078004,702
SHAPE00188,45.837437,11.077917,703
SHAPE00188,45.83753,11.077886,704
SHAPE00188,45.83771,11.07794,705
SHAPE00188,45.837963,11.078049,706
SHAPE00188,45.838203,11.078032,707
SHAPE00188,45.83842,11.07797,708
SHAPE00188,45.83862,11.077846,709
SHAPE00188,45.83879,11.077686,710
SHAPE00188,45.83891,11.077529,711
SHAPE00188,45.839203,11.076954,712
SHAPE00188,45.83935,11.076679,713
SHAPE00188,45.83944,11.07655,714
SHAPE00188,45.839558,11.076461,715
SHAPE00188,45.839718,11.076426,716
SHAPE00188,45.839893,11.076418,717
SHAPE00188,45.84014,11.076452,718
SHAPE00188,45.840363,11.076372,719
SHAPE00188,45.840702,11.076197,720
SHAPE00188,45.84091,11.076088,721
SHAPE00188,45.84106,11.076084,722
SHAPE00188,45.841324,11.076083,723
SHAPE00188,45.84165,11.076049,724
SHAPE00188,45.84179,11.076115,725
SHAPE00188,45.841858,11.076204,726
SHAPE00188,45.842007,11.076494,727
SHAPE00188,45.84214,11.076784,728
SHAPE00188,45.842266,11.0769,729
SHAPE00188,45.84248,11.076943,730
SHAPE00188,45.842697,11.076866,731
SHAPE00188,45.843063,11.076571,732
SHAPE00188,45.843212,11.076401,733
SHAPE00188,45.843353,11.076214,734
SHAPE00188,45.84356,11.076077,735
SHAPE00188,45.84376,11.075862,736
SHAPE00188,45.843876,11.075627,737
SHAPE00188,45.84395,11.075413,738
SHAPE00188,45.84396,11.075195,739
SHAPE00188,45.843964,11.074913,740
SHAPE00188,45.84401,11.074794,741
SHAPE00188,45.844116,11.074669,742
SHAPE00188,45.844475,11.074383,743
SHAPE00188,45.844822,11.074183,744
SHAPE00188,45.844975,11.074167,745
SHAPE00188,45.844975,11.074167,746
SHAPE00188,45.845013,11.074163,747
SHAPE00188,45.84515,11.074184,748
SHAPE00188,45.845287,11.07426,749
SHAPE00188,45.84558,11.07435,750
SHAPE00188,45.845867,11.074363,751
SHAPE00188,45.846733,11.074205,752
SHAPE00188,45.846924,11.074142,753
SHAPE00188,45.847054,11.074004,754
SHAPE00188,45.847137,11.073766,755
SHAPE00188,45.847244,11.073547,756
SHAPE00188,45.84727,11.073266,757
SHAPE00188,45.84725,11.073068,758
SHAPE00188,45.847244,11.07287,759
SHAPE00188,45.8473,11.072699,760
SHAPE00188,45.847458,11.072524,761
SHAPE00188,45.847946,11.072426,762
SHAPE00188,45.848343,11.072488,763
SHAPE00188,45.84875,11.072655,764
SHAPE00188,45.848904,11.072702,765
SHAPE00188,45.849037,11.072668,766
SHAPE00188,45.84925,11.072512,767
SHAPE00188,45.84937,11.072332,768
SHAPE00188,45.849457,11.072234,769
SHAPE00188,45.84956,11.072227,770
SHAPE00188,45.84965,11.072292,771
SHAPE00188,45.8497,11.072523,772
SHAPE00188,45.849834,11.072811,773
SHAPE00188,45.849995,11.072958,774
SHAPE00188,45.85022,11.073131,775
SHAPE00188,45.85038,11.073219,776
SHAPE00188,45.85049,11.073256,777
SHAPE00188,45.850594,11.07325,778
SHAPE00188,45.85069,11.073218,779
SHAPE00188,45.850796,11.073138,780
SHAPE00188,45.850918,11.073048,781
SHAPE00188,45.850937,11.073035,782
SHAPE00188,45.850937,11.073035,783
SHAPE00188,45.850918,11.073048,784
SHAPE00188,45.850952,11.073142,785
SHAPE00188,45.851025,11.073246,786
SHAPE00188,45.8511,11.073236,787
SHAPE00188,45.85123,11.07315,788
SHAPE00188,45.851406,11.073027,789
SHAPE00188,45.85157,11.073002,790
SHAPE00188,45.851723,11.073095,791
SHAPE00188,45.85195,11.073408,792
SHAPE00188,45.852036,11.073648,793
SHAPE00188,45.852177,11.074362,794
SHAPE00188,45.85225,11.074638,795
SHAPE00188,45.852364,11.074777,796
SHAPE00188,45.853123,11.074897,797
SHAPE00188,45.853992,11.075319,798
SHAPE00188,45.854347,11.075437,799
SHAPE00188,45.854614,11.075377,800
SHAPE00188,45.855602,11.075407,801
SHAPE00188,45.85571,11.075526,802
SHAPE00188,45.85578,11.075704,803
SHAPE00188,45.855797,11.075958,804
SHAPE00188,45.85581,11.076254,805
SHAPE00188,45.855896,11.076477,806
SHAPE00188,45.856026,11.076687,807
SHAPE00188,45.856205,11.076922,808
SHAPE00188,45.85631,11.077352,809
SHAPE00188,45.85626,11.077845,810
SHAPE00188,45.856247,11.07793,811
SHAPE00188,45.856205,11.078125,812
SHAPE00188,45.856007,11.078313,813
SHAPE00188,45.85576,11.078472,814
SHAPE00188,45.85562,11.078649,815
SHAPE00188,45.855576,11.078846,816
SHAPE00188,45.855576,11.079115,817
SHAPE00188,45.855625,11.079326,818
SHAPE00188,45.85584,11.079604,819
SHAPE00188,45.85631,11.079734,820
SHAPE00188,45.856335,11.079732,821
SHAPE00188,45.856335,11.079732,822
SHAPE00188,45.85687,11.079691,823
SHAPE00188,45.857067,11.079679,824
SHAPE00188,45.85721,11.079743,825
SHAPE00188,45.857338,11.079924,826
SHAPE00188,45.857384,11.080098,827
SHAPE00188,45.85738,11.080365,828
SHAPE00188,45.85732,11.080621,829
SHAPE00188,45.8572,11.08087,830
SHAPE00188,45.857132,11.081199,831
SHAPE00188,45.85714,11.081548,832
SHAPE00188,45.857117,11.081849,833
SHAPE00188,45.857,11.082201,834
SHAPE00188,45.856598,11.08285,835
SHAPE00188,45.85619,11.083689,836
SHAPE00188,45.85599,11.08387,837
SHAPE00188,45.85578,11.083982,838
SHAPE00188,45.855564,11.084191,839
SHAPE00188,45.85545,11.084482,840
SHAPE00188,45.855343,11.084793,841
SHAPE00188,45.855206,11.085631,842
SHAPE00188,45.85523,11.086186,843
SHAPE00188,45.855415,11.086583,844
SHAPE00188,45.855675,11.086638,845
SHAPE00188,45.85584,11.086514,846
SHAPE00188,45.855957,11.086328,847
SHAPE00188,45.856285,11.086081,848
SHAPE00188,45.85653,11.085917,849
SHAPE00188,45.856697,11.08583,850
SHAPE00188,45.85692,11.085815,851
SHAPE00188,45.857,11.085804,852
SHAPE00188,45.857235,11.085767,853
SHAPE00188,45.85761,11.085337,854
SHAPE00188,45.85769,11.085277,855
SHAPE00188,45.85777,11.085225,856
SHAPE00188,45.85777,11.085225,857
SHAPE00188,45.857925,11.085126,858
SHAPE00188,45.85901,11.084123,859
SHAPE00188,45.859184,11.084085,860
SHAPE00188,45.85928,11.084149,861
SHAPE00188,45.859314,11.084098,862
SHAPE00188,45.85932,11.084051,863
SHAPE00188,45.859318,11.083946,864
SHAPE00188,45.859325,11.083888,865
SHAPE00188,45.859367,11.083885,866
SHAPE00188,45.859436,11.083965,867
SHAPE00188,45.85954,11.084119,868
SHAPE00188,45.859673,11.084341,869
SHAPE00188,45.859787,11.084495,870
SHAPE00188,45.859898,11.084565,871
SHAPE00188,45.860035,11.084605,872
SHAPE00188,45.86019,11.084628,873
SHAPE00188,45.860226,11.084423,874
SHAPE00188,45.860233,11.084022,875
SHAPE00188,45.860275,11.084028,876
SHAPE00188,45.860447,11.084057,877
SHAPE00188,45.86065,11.084149,878
SHAPE00188,45.860764,11.084149,879
SHAPE00188,45.86085,11.084181,880
SHAPE00188,45.86091,11.084203,881
SHAPE00188,45.860973,11.084207,882
SHAPE00188,45.86101,11.084169,883
SHAPE00188,45.861046,11.084085,884
SHAPE00188,45.861088,11.083936,885
SHAPE00188,45.86115,11.083812,886
SHAPE00188,45.861263,11.083675,887
SHAPE00188,45.8614,11.083475,888
SHAPE00188,45.861473,11.083272,889
SHAPE00188,45.861526,11.08306,890
SHAPE00188,45.86163,11.082796,891
SHAPE00188,45.861717,11.082647,892
SHAPE00188,45.86182,11.082482,893
SHAPE00188,45.861843,11.082435,894
SHAPE00188,45.861843,11.082435,895
SHAPE00188,45.86192,11.082265,896
SHAPE00188,45.86199,11.082072,897
SHAPE00188,45.86222,11.081134,898
SHAPE00188,45.86226,11.080894,899
SHAPE00188,45.862263,11.08066,900
SHAPE00188,45.862232,11.078814,901
SHAPE00188,45.862255,11.078531,902
SHAPE00188,45.862602,11.076566,903
SHAPE00188,45.862606,11.07633,904
SHAPE00188,45.86257,11.076201,905
SHAPE00188,45.862514,11.075987,906
SHAPE00188,45.86251,11.075798,907
SHAPE00188,45.86254,11.075647,908
SHAPE00188,45.86264,11.075489,909
SHAPE00188,45.86264,11.075489,910
SHAPE00188,45.862926,11.075022,911
SHAPE00188,45.863255,11.07461,912
SHAPE00188,45.86358,11.07425,913
SHAPE00188,45.86405,11.07383,914
SHAPE00188,45.864285,11.073675,915
SHAPE00188,45.864468,11.073619,916
SHAPE00188,45.864624,11.073581,917
SHAPE00188,45.86477,11.073573,918
SHAPE00188,45.864876,11.073596,919
SHAPE00188,45.864983,11.073643,920
SHAPE00188,45.865395,11.07397,921
SHAPE00188,45.865456,11.074004,922
SHAPE00188,45.865604,11.074045,923
SHAPE00188,45.865723,11.074091,924
SHAPE00188,45.865894,11.074017,925
SHAPE00188,45.865982,11.07397,926
SHAPE00188,45.866135,11.0739,927
SHAPE00188,45.866398,11.073856,928
SHAPE00188,45.86653,11.073895,929
SHAPE00188,45.86653,11.073895,930
SHAPE00188,45.866665,11.073932,931
SHAPE00188,45.866783,11.073998,932
SHAPE00188,45.866825,11.07402,933
SHAPE00188,45.86696,11.074115,934
SHAPE00188,45.86711,11.074151,935
SHAPE00188,45.867172,11.074153,936
SHAPE00188,45.867237,11.074144,937
SHAPE00188,45.867413,11.074068,938
SHAPE00188,45.867443,11.074039,939
SHAPE00188,45.868,11.073599,940
SHAPE00188,45.8681,11.073528,941
SHAPE00188,45.868336,11.073359,942
SHAPE00188,45.86847,11.073254,943
SHAPE00188,45.86847,11.073254,944
SHAPE00188,45.868706,11.073071,945
SHAPE00188,45.86875,11.07305,946
SHAPE00188,45.869495,11.072698,947
SHAPE00188,45.869766,11.072421,948
SHAPE00188,45.869877,11.072327,949
SHAPE00188,45.87055,11.071912,950
SHAPE00188,45.871025,11.071726,951
SHAPE00188,45.87106,11.071713,952
SHAPE00188,45.871502,11.071647,953
SHAPE00188,45.871914,11.07163,954
SHAPE00188,45.872265,11.071636,955
SHAPE00188,45.872265,11.071636,956
SHAPE00188,45.87239,11.071638,957
SHAPE00188,45.87246,11.071645,958
SHAPE00188,45.872597,11.071739,959
SHAPE00188,45.872833,11.072025,960
SHAPE00188,45.872917,11.072035,961
SHAPE00188,45.87298,11.071984,962
SHAPE00188,45.87299,11.071863,963
SHAPE00188,45.87294,11.071781,964
SHAPE00188,45.87274,11.071561,965
SHAPE00188,45.872562,11.071342,966
SHAPE00188,45.87242,11.071196,967
SHAPE00188,45.872265,11.071146,968
SHAPE00188,45.872116,11.071179,969
SHAPE00188,45.871975,11.071269,970
SHAPE00188,45.87189,11.071277,971
SHAPE00188,45.87185,11.071228,972
SHAPE00188,45.871845,11.071151,973
SHAPE00188,45.871883,11.071084,974
SHAPE00188,45.872025,11.071043,975
SHAPE00188,45.872787,11.070776,976
SHAPE00188,45.873898,11.07039,977
SHAPE00188,45.873966,11.070302,978
SHAPE00188,45.87396,11.070201,979
SHAPE00188,45.873886,11.070143,980
SHAPE00188,45.873806,11.070143,981
SHAPE00188,45.873463,11.07023,982
SHAPE00188,45.87339,11.070234,983
SHAPE00188,45.8733,11.070168,984
SHAPE00188,45.87326,11.070089,985
SHAPE00188,45.873306,11.069993,986
SHAPE00188,45.873497,11.069906,987
SHAPE00188,45.874203,11.069834,988
SHAPE00188,45.874367,11.069827,989
SHAPE00188,45.874367,11.069827,990
SHAPE00188,45.874603,11.069818,991
SHAPE00188,45.874973,11.069805,992
SHAPE00188,45.875076,11.069752,993
SHAPE00188,45.87515,11.069571,994
SHAPE00188,45.8751,11.069391,995
SHAPE00188,45.874855,11.069278,996
SHAPE00188,45.874603,11.069215,997
SHAPE00188,45.874447,11.069206,998
SHAPE00188,45.87425,11.069256,999
SHAPE00188,45.87408,11.069385,1000
SHAPE00188,45.87397,11.069452,1001
SHAPE00188,45.873898,11.069462,1002
SHAPE00188,45.873837,11.069399,1003
SHAPE00188,45.873848,11.069248,1004
SHAPE00188,45.87401,11.069155,1005
SHAPE00188,45.874386,11.068982,1006
SHAPE00188,45.87499,11.068679,1007
SHAPE00188,45.875206,11.068665,1008
SHAPE00188,45.875454,11.068764,1009
SHAPE00188,45.875484,11.06881,1010
SHAPE00188,45.875484,11.06881,1011
SHAPE00188,45.87566,11.069047,1012
SHAPE00188,45.875874,11.069385,1013
SHAPE00188,45.875965,11.069645,1014
SHAPE00188,45.87601,11.06989,1015
SHAPE00188,45.876015,11.070284,1016
SHAPE00188,45.87595,11.07068,1017
SHAPE00188,45.875957,11.070827,1018
SHAPE00188,45.875996,11.070898,1019
SHAPE00188,45.876064,11.070926,1020
SHAPE00188,45.876133,11.070804,1021
SHAPE00188,45.876152,11.070603,1022
SHAPE00188,45.8762,11.07019,1023
SHAPE00188,45.876373,11.069375,1024
SHAPE00188,45.876522,11.069027,1025
SHAPE00188,45.87661,11.068936,1026
SHAPE00188,45.876846,11.068698,1027
SHAPE00188,45.87692,11.06859,1028
SHAPE00188,45.876923,11.068487,1029
SHAPE00188,45.876858,11.068419,1030
SHAPE00188,45.876736,11.068408,1031
SHAPE00188,45.876465,11.068548,1032
SHAPE00188,45.876366,11.068543,1033
SHAPE00188,45.87626,11.068495,1034
SHAPE00188,45.876236,11.068379,1035
SHAPE00188,45.876312,11.068254,1036
SHAPE00188,45.876457,11.068215,1037
SHAPE00188,45.876663,11.068143,1038
SHAPE00188,45.87676,11.068104,1039
SHAPE00188,45.87686,11.067955,1040
SHAPE00188,45.87713,11.067279,1041
SHAPE00188,45.877197,11.067132,1042
SHAPE00188,45.87765,11.066703,1043
SHAPE00188,45.877853,11.066259,1044
SHAPE00188,45.87808,11.065599,1045
SHAPE00188,45.878075,11.065467,1046
SHAPE00188,45.878,11.0654,1047
SHAPE00188,45.87793,11.065463,1048
SHAPE00188,45.877827,11.065924,1049
SHAPE00188,45.87769,11.066089,1050
SHAPE00188,45.87749,11.066208,1051
SHAPE00188,45.877266,11.066392,1052
SHAPE00188,45.877182,11.066427,1053
SHAPE00188,45.87709,11.066398,1054
SHAPE00188,45.877083,11.066301,1055
SHAPE00188,45.877125,11.066181,1056
SHAPE00188,45.87737,11.066036,1057
SHAPE00188,45.877525,11.065949,1058
SHAPE00188,45.877655,11.065817,1059
SHAPE00188,45.87774,11.065679,1060
SHAPE00188,45.877743,11.065606,1061
SHAPE00188,45.877728,11.065531,1062
SHAPE00188,45.877666,11.065464,1063
SHAPE00188,45.877586,11.06548,1064
SHAPE00188,45.877537,11.065572,1065
SHAPE00188,45.877457,11.065673,1066
SHAPE00188,45.87731,11.065768,1067
SHAPE00188,45.87731,11.065768,1068
SHAPE00188,45.877254,11.065804,1069
SHAPE00188,45.876957,11.065915,1070
SHAPE00188,45.87682,11.065999,1071
SHAPE00188,45.876694,11.06612,1072
SHAPE00188,45.87663,11.066294,1073
SHAPE00188,45.876583,11.066413,1074
SHAPE00188,45.87652,11.066495,1075
SHAPE00188,45.87643,11.066451,1076
SHAPE00188,45.876392,11.066306,1077
SHAPE00188,45.876442,11.066136,1078
SHAPE00188,45.876564,11.066022,1079
SHAPE00188,45.876938,11.065534,1080
SHAPE00188,45.877247,11.065343,1081
SHAPE00188,45.877388,11.065214,1082
SHAPE00188,45.877495,11.06499,1083
SHAPE00188,45.877518,11.064793,1084
SHAPE00188,45.877495,11.064609,1085
SHAPE00188,45.877388,11.064405,1086
SHAPE00188,45.877388,11.064267,1087
SHAPE00188,45.8775,11.064094,1088
SHAPE00188,45.877655,11.063905,1089
SHAPE00188,45.877834,11.063677,1090
SHAPE00188,45.87794,11.063596,1091
SHAPE00188,45.878036,11.063588,1092
SHAPE00188,45.87817,11.063587,1093
SHAPE00188,45.878292,11.063583,1094
SHAPE00188,45.87836,11.063532,1095
SHAPE00188,45.87845,11.063457,1096
SHAPE00188,45.878532,11.063414,1097
SHAPE00188,45.878616,11.063401,1098
SHAPE00188,45.878662,11.063427,1099
SHAPE00188,45.878662,11.063427,1100
SHAPE00188,45.87877,11.063489,1101
SHAPE00188,45.878944,11.063582,1102
SHAPE00188,45.879036,11.063622,1103
SHAPE00188,45.87932,11.063733,1104
SHAPE00188,45.879383,11.06371,1105
SHAPE00188,45.87948,11.063591,1106
SHAPE00188,45.879795,11.063479,1107
SHAPE00188,45.88003,11.063418,1108
SHAPE00188,45.880276,11.063327,1109
SHAPE00188,45.880463,11.063275,1110
SHAPE00188,45.880646,11.063108,1111
SHAPE00188,45.880863,11.062837,1112
SHAPE00188,45.881084,11.062582,1113
SHAPE00188,45.88183,11.062678,1114
SHAPE00188,45.8822,11.062619,1115
SHAPE00188,45.882515,11.062606,1116
SHAPE00188,45.88261,11.062581,1117
SHAPE00188,45.88261,11.062581,1118
SHAPE00188,45.882656,11.06257,1119
SHAPE00188,45.882828,11.062515,1120
SHAPE00188,45.88302,11.062402,1121
SHAPE00188,45.883305,11.062222,1122
SHAPE00188,45.88366,11.061989,1123
SHAPE00188,45.88395,11.061709,1124
SHAPE00188,45.884186,11.061455,1125
SHAPE00188,45.884636,11.061066,1126
SHAPE00188,45.884968,11.060772,1127
SHAPE00188,45.88505,11.060666,1128
SHAPE00188,45.88515,11.06048,1129
SHAPE00188,45.885334,11.059994,1130
SHAPE00188,45.885372,11.059884,1131
SHAPE00188,45.885372,11.059884,1132
SHAPE00188,45.885426,11.059733,1133
SHAPE00188,45.885624,11.05918,1134
SHAPE00188,45.88598,11.057878,1135
SHAPE00188,45.886024,11.05779,1136
SHAPE00188,45.8861,11.057715,1137
SHAPE00188,45.88625,11.057627,1138
SHAPE00188,45.886383,11.057548,1139
SHAPE00188,45.886497,11.057442,1140
SHAPE00188,45.88659,11.05733,1141
SHAPE00188,45.88665,11.057231,1142
SHAPE00188,45.88683,11.056876,1143
SHAPE00188,45.886974,11.056543,1144
SHAPE00188,45.88711,11.056133,1145
SHAPE00188,45.887234,11.055647,1146
SHAPE00188,45.88729,11.055397,1147
SHAPE00188,45.887325,11.055206,1148
SHAPE00188,45.88736,11.054938,1149
SHAPE00188,45.887375,11.054723,1150
SHAPE00188,45.88738,11.054466,1151
SHAPE00188,45.887363,11.054274,1152
SHAPE00188,45.887306,11.053983,1153
SHAPE00188,45.88729,11.053854,1154
SHAPE00188,45.887283,11.053717,1155
SHAPE00188,45.887287,11.053607,1156
SHAPE00188,45.887302,11.053418,1157
SHAPE00188,45.887386,11.052585,1158
SHAPE00188,45.88738,11.052144,1159
SHAPE00188,45.887318,11.051726,1160
SHAPE00188,45.887146,11.050715,1161
SHAPE00188,45.887135,11.050647,1162
SHAPE00188,45.887135,11.050647,1163
SHAPE00188,45.887127,11.050609,1164
SHAPE00188,45.88695,11.049232,1165
SHAPE00188,45.886776,11.048807,1166
SHAPE00188,45.886387,11.047891,1167
SHAPE00188,45.886204,11.047381,1168
SHAPE00188,45.88608,11.046885,1169
SHAPE00188,45.886013,11.046581,1170
SHAPE00188,45.885994,11.046291,1171
SHAPE00188,45.88602,11.046034,1172
SHAPE00188,45.886036,11.045949,1173
SHAPE00188,45.88605,11.0459,1174
SHAPE00188,45.88608,11.045863,1175
SHAPE00188,45.88612,11.045825,1176
SHAPE00188,45.88636,11.045664,1177
SHAPE00188,45.886456,11.045623,1178
SHAPE00188,45.886536,11.045579,1179
SHAPE00188,45.886635,11.045509,1180
SHAPE00188,45.886684,11.04545,1181
SHAPE00188,45.886707,11.04539,1182
SHAPE00188,45.886715,11.045331,1183
SHAPE00188,45.88671,11.045259,1184
SHAPE00188,45.886684,11.045175,1185
SHAPE00188,45.886673,11.045137,1186
SHAPE00188,45.886566,11.044771,1187
SHAPE00188,45.88656,11.044706,1188
SHAPE00188,45.886562,11.044664,1189
SHAPE00188,45.886562,11.044664,1190
SHAPE00188,45.886578,11.04463,1191
SHAPE00188,45.88671,11.044449,1192
SHAPE00188,45.887123,11.043785,1193
SHAPE00188,45.887432,11.043241,1194
SHAPE00188,45.88715,11.042898,1195
SHAPE00188,45.887142,11.042795,1196
SHAPE00188,45.887146,11.04183,1197
SHAPE00188,45.887157,11.041698,1198
SHAPE00188,45.887207,11.041387,1199
SHAPE00188,45.88723,11.041199,1200
SHAPE00188,45.887295,11.040652,1201
SHAPE00188,45.887295,11.040496,1202
SHAPE00188,45.88729,11.04048,1203
SHAPE00188,45.88727,11.040365,1204
SHAPE00188,45.887268,11.040323,1205
SHAPE00188,45.88726,11.040196,1206
SHAPE00188,45.887257,11.040132,1207
SHAPE00188,45.887196,11.039227,1208
SHAPE00188,45.887146,11.038225,1209
SHAPE00188,45.887135,11.037997,1210
SHAPE00188,45.887123,11.037792,1211
SHAPE00188,45.887115,11.037603,1212
SHAPE00188,45.8871,11.037331,1213
SHAPE00188,45.887085,11.037037,1214
SHAPE00188,45.887077,11.036849,1215
SHAPE00188,45.887074,11.036718,1216
SHAPE00188,45.887066,11.036634,1217
SHAPE00188,45.88706,11.03642,1218
SHAPE00188,45.88705,11.036108,1219
SHAPE00188,45.887047,11.035899,1220
SHAPE00188,45.887062,11.035684,1221
SHAPE00188,45.887074,11.035437,1222
SHAPE00188,45.88709,11.035419,1223
SHAPE00188,45.887104,11.035399,1224
SHAPE00188,45.88712,11.035376,1225
SHAPE00188,45.887135,11.035323,1226
SHAPE00188,45.887142,11.03529,1227
SHAPE00188,45.887142,11.035251,1228
SHAPE00188,45.88713,11.035191,1229
SHAPE00188,45.887146,11.034952,1230
SHAPE00188,45.887154,11.034903,1231
SHAPE00188,45.887226,11.034539,1232
SHAPE00188,45.887226,11.034539,1233
SHAPE00188,45.887154,11.034903,1234
SHAPE00188,45.887146,11.034952,1235
SHAPE00188,45.887096,11.035118,1236
SHAPE00188,45.887062,11.035086,1237
SHAPE00188,45.88702,11.035069,1238
SHAPE00188,45.886986,11.03507,1239
SHAPE00188,45.886932,11.035097,1240
SHAPE00188,45.88686,11.035062,1241
SHAPE00188,45.886784,11.034983,1242
SHAPE00188,45.886772,11.034801,1243
SHAPE00188,45.88671,11.034412,1244
SHAPE00188,45.886673,11.034125,1245
SHAPE00188,45.88666,11.033973,1246
SHAPE00188,45.88666,11.03396,1247
SHAPE00188,45.88666,11.03391,1248
SHAPE00188,45.88666,11.033834,1249
SHAPE00188,45.886665,11.033736,1250
SHAPE00188,45.886665,11.033647,1251
SHAPE00188,45.88668,11.033449,1252
SHAPE00188,45.88669,11.033372,1253
SHAPE00188,45.886696,11.033302,1254
SHAPE00188,45.886715,11.033268,1255
SHAPE00188,45.886726,11.033226,1256
SHAPE00188,45.886726,11.033181,1257
SHAPE00188,45.886784,11.033154,1258
SHAPE00188,45.886818,11.033149,1259
SHAPE00188,45.886894,11.033157,1260
SHAPE00188,45.88738,11.033216,1261
SHAPE00188,45.887596,11.033259,1262
SHAPE00188,45.887833,11.033342,1263
SHAPE00188,45.88808,11.033437,1264
SHAPE00188,45.888325,11.033536,1265
SHAPE00188,45.88869,11.033694,1266
SHAPE00188,45.889263,11.033818,1267
SHAPE00188,45.889427,11.033857,1268
SHAPE00188,45.889984,11.033973,1269
SHAPE00188,45.890423,11.034215,1270
SHAPE00188,45.890533,11.034298,1271
SHAPE00188,45.890583,11.034336,1272
SHAPE00188,45.890636,11.034385,1273
SHAPE00188,45.890682,11.034444,1274
SHAPE00188,45.8907,11.034469,1275
SHAPE00188,45.890724,11.034527,1276
SHAPE00188,45.890736,11.034587,1277
SHAPE00188,45.890762,11.034714,1278
SHAPE00188,45.89077,11.034789,1279
SHAPE00188,45.89079,11.034861,1280
SHAPE00188,45.89082,11.034921,1281
SHAPE00188,45.89086,11.034966,1282
SHAPE00188,45.89091,11.034992,1283
SHAPE00188,45.89096,11.034999,1284
SHAPE00188,45.89101,11.034986,1285
SHAPE00188,45.891056,11.034954,1286
SHAPE00188,45.89109,11.034911,1287
SHAPE00188,45.891117,11.034858,1288
SHAPE00188,45.891136,11.034796,1289
SHAPE00188,45.891144,11.034731,1290
SHAPE00188,45.891132,11.03464,1291
SHAPE00188,45.8911,11.034559,1292
SHAPE00188,45.891052,11.034497,1293
SHAPE00188,45.89103,11.034477,1294
SHAPE00188,45.891,11.034464,1295
SHAPE00188,45.89097,11.034457,1296
SHAPE00188,45.890923,11.03446,1297
SHAPE00188,45.890873,11.03448,1298
SHAPE00188,45.890797,11.034415,1299
SHAPE00188,45.890747,11.034375,1300
SHAPE00188,45.89073,11.034368,1301
SHAPE00188,45.890614,11.034236,1302
SHAPE00188,45.890522,11.03416,1303
SHAPE00188,45.89045,11.034108,1304
SHAPE00188,45.890385,11.034075,1305
SHAPE00188,45.890244,11.034032,1306
SHAPE00188,45.890244,11.034032,1307
SHAPE00188,45.890026,11.033966,1308
SHAPE00188,45.889984,11.033973,1309
SHAPE00188,45.890423,11.034215,1310
SHAPE00188,45.890533,11.034298,1311
SHAPE00188,45.890583,11.034336,1312
SHAPE00188,45.890636,11.034385,1313
SHAPE00188,45.890682,11.034444,1314
SHAPE00188,45.8907,11.034469,1315
SHAPE00188,45.890724,11.034527,1316
SHAPE00188,45.890736,11.034587,1317
SHAPE00188,45.890762,11.034714,1318
SHAPE00188,45.89077,11.034789,1319
SHAPE00188,45.89079,11.034861,1320
SHAPE00188,45.89082,11.034921,1321
SHAPE00188,45.89086,11.034966,1322
SHAPE00188,45.89091,11.035111,1323
SHAPE00188,45.89097,11.035336,1324
SHAPE00188,45.890965,11.035457,1325
SHAPE00188,45.890965,11.035538,1326
SHAPE00188,45.890965,11.036715,1327
SHAPE00188,45.890957,11.03744,1328
SHAPE00188,45.890957,11.037501,1329
SHAPE00188,45.890957,11.03755,1330
SHAPE00188,45.890945,11.038918,1331
SHAPE00188,45.890945,11.039011,1332
SHAPE00188,45.890945,11.039133,1333
SHAPE00188,45.890938,11.039775,1334
SHAPE00188,45.890938,11.039842,1335
SHAPE00188,45.890938,11.039871,1336
SHAPE00188,45.891026,11.03989,1337
SHAPE00188,45.891712,11.040037,1338
SHAPE00188,45.89176,11.040048,1339
SHAPE00188,45.891876,11.040098,1340
SHAPE00188,45.891903,11.039939,1341
SHAPE00188,45.892033,11.039598,1342
SHAPE00188,45.892075,11.039481,1343
SHAPE00188,45.892155,11.03926,1344
SHAPE00188,45.892223,11.039063,1345
SHAPE00188,45.89223,11.039035,1346
SHAPE00188,45.892303,11.038857,1347
SHAPE00188,45.892475,11.038425,1348
SHAPE00190,46.2546,11.069643,1
SHAPE00190,46.25462,11.069728,2
SHAPE00190,46.254646,11.069808,3
SHAPE00190,46.25468,11.069817,4
SHAPE00190,46.25473,11.06983,5
SHAPE00190,46.254868,11.069914,6
SHAPE00190,46.255028,11.070028,7
SHAPE00190,46.255127,11.070062,8
SHAPE00190,46.25514,11.070064,9
SHAPE00190,46.255226,11.070083,10
SHAPE00190,46.2554,11.070062,11
SHAPE00190,46.25577,11.07001,12
SHAPE00190,46.255928,11.070051,13
SHAPE00190,46.25606,11.070133,14
SHAPE00190,46.256336,11.070326,15
SHAPE00190,46.256523,11.07054,16
SHAPE00190,46.256966,11.071298,17
SHAPE00190,46.25695,11.071391,18
SHAPE00190,46.256927,11.071529,19
SHAPE00190,46.256912,11.071686,20
SHAPE00190,46.256912,11.071686,21
SHAPE00190,46.2569,11.071785,22
SHAPE00190,46.25692,11.071844,23
SHAPE00190,46.256985,11.071864,24
SHAPE00190,46.25707,11.071856,25
SHAPE00190,46.25712,11.07178,26
SHAPE00190,46.257175,11.071692,27
SHAPE00190,46.257244,11.071828,28
SHAPE00190,46.257282,11.071898,29
SHAPE00190,46.25738,11.07208,30
SHAPE00190,46.257515,11.072324,31
SHAPE00190,46.25789,11.07277,32
SHAPE00190,46.25841,11.073252,33
SHAPE00190,46.25872,11.073537,34
SHAPE00190,46.25897,11.07375,35
SHAPE00190,46.259212,11.073942,36
SHAPE00190,46.259457,11.074122,37
SHAPE00190,46.259598,11.074183,38
SHAPE00190,46.259735,11.07424,39
SHAPE00190,46.26016,11.074405,40
SHAPE00190,46.260826,11.07467,41
SHAPE00190,46.26088,11.074703,42
SHAPE00190,46.260906,11.074718,43
SHAPE00190,46.26099,11.074785,44
SHAPE00190,46.261086,11.074892,45
SHAPE00190,46.26133,11.075061,46
SHAPE00190,46.261795,11.075382,47
SHAPE00190,46.26211,11.075596,48
SHAPE00190,46.262455,11.075788,49
SHAPE00190,46.262928,11.076063,50
SHAPE00190,46.263165,11.076292,51
SHAPE00190,46.263367,11.076524,52
SHAPE00190,46.263737,11.077078,53
SHAPE00190,46.26396,11.077415,54
SHAPE00190,46.264168,11.077683,55
SHAPE00190,46.264366,11.077844,56
SHAPE00190,46.26457,11.077892,57
SHAPE00190,46.26468,11.077913,58
SHAPE00190,46.264877,11.077883,59
SHAPE00190,46.265038,11.077828,60
SHAPE00190,46.26547,11.07765,61
SHAPE00190,46.265522,11.077631,62
SHAPE00190,46.266117,11.077402,63
SHAPE00190,46.26649,11.077362,64
SHAPE00190,46.266853,11.077446,65
SHAPE00190,46.26764,11.077652,66
SHAPE00190,46.267902,11.077656,67
SHAPE00190,46.268154,11.077605,68
SHAPE00190,46.268658,11.077383,69
SHAPE00190,46.268974,11.077249,70
SHAPE00190,46.269127,11.077203,71
SHAPE00190,46.26927,11.077219,72
SHAPE00190,46.269386,11.077246,73
SHAPE00190,46.26949,11.077305,74
SHAPE00190,46.269657,11.077436,75
SHAPE00190,46.271313,11.078756,76
SHAPE00190,46.271725,11.079085,77
SHAPE00190,46.272087,11.079375,78
SHAPE00190,46.27275,11.080045,79
SHAPE00190,46.272915,11.080177,80
SHAPE00190,46.272984,11.080234,81
SHAPE00190,46.27314,11.080277,82
SHAPE00190,46.273212,11.080283,83
SHAPE00190,46.27328,11.080273,84
SHAPE00190,46.27338,11.080245,85
SHAPE00190,46.27347,11.080197,86
SHAPE00190,46.273666,11.080092,87
SHAPE00190,46.273785,11.080023,88
SHAPE00190,46.273937,11.079929,89
SHAPE00190,46.27408,11.079857,90
SHAPE00190,46.274227,11.0798,91
SHAPE00190,46.274475,11.079775,92
SHAPE00190,46.274517,11.079772,93
SHAPE00190,46.274548,11.079769,94
SHAPE00190,46.27476,11.079817,95
SHAPE00190,46.27506,11.079905,96
SHAPE00190,46.275574,11.080046,97
SHAPE00190,46.275574,11.080046,98
SHAPE00190,46.276127,11.080197,99
SHAPE00190,46.27637,11.080317,100
SHAPE00190,46.276646,11.080606,101
SHAPE00190,46.276726,11.080761,102
SHAPE00190,46.276783,11.08079,103
SHAPE00190,46.27684,11.080772,104
SHAPE00190,46.276886,11.080681,105
SHAPE00190,46.276905,11.080601,106
SHAPE00190,46.27693,11.08049,107
SHAPE00190,46.277016,11.080159,108
SHAPE00190,46.277046,11.080071,109
SHAPE00190,46.27698,11.079844,110
SHAPE00190,46.27691,11.079619,111
SHAPE00190,46.276882,11.0796,112
SHAPE00190,46.27662,11.079416,113
SHAPE00190,46.276646,11.079294,114
SHAPE00191,46.066017,11.523175,1
SHAPE00191,46.06602,11.523121,2
SHAPE00191,46.06603,11.523035,3
SHAPE00191,46.06603,11.52295,4
SHAPE00191,46.066025,11.522465,5
SHAPE00191,46.06603,11.522388,6
SHAPE00191,46.066044,11.522313,7
SHAPE00191,46.066074,11.522246,8
SHAPE00191,46.06611,11.522177,9
SHAPE00191,46.06615,11.522117,10
SHAPE00191,46.06619,11.522078,11
SHAPE00191,46.06624,11.522035,12
SHAPE00191,46.06626,11.522021,13
SHAPE00191,46.066288,11.522008,14
SHAPE00191,46.066307,11.522001,15
SHAPE00191,46.06634,11.521999,16
SHAPE00191,46.06638,11.522003,17
SHAPE00191,46.066437,11.522018,18
SHAPE00191,46.06656,11.522064,19
SHAPE00191,46.066597,11.522078,20
SHAPE00191,46.066654,11.522098,21
SHAPE00191,46.06669,11.52211,22
SHAPE00191,46.066708,11.522117,23
SHAPE00191,46.06689,11.522181,24
SHAPE00191,46.067093,11.522266,25
SHAPE00191,46.06715,11.522302,26
SHAPE00191,46.067165,11.522311,27
SHAPE00191,46.067207,11.522345,28
SHAPE00191,46.067245,11.522386,29
SHAPE00191,46.06729,11.522453,30
SHAPE00191,46.067318,11.522515,31
SHAPE00191,46.06735,11.522587,32
SHAPE00191,46.06739,11.522716,33
SHAPE00191,46.067406,11.522757,34
SHAPE00191,46.067417,11.52279,35
SHAPE00191,46.06744,11.522864,36
SHAPE00191,46.067467,11.522954,37
SHAPE00191,46.067513,11.523265,38
SHAPE00191,46.067543,11.523582,39
SHAPE00191,46.06757,11.523842,40
SHAPE00191,46.067574,11.523889,41
SHAPE00191,46.06759,11.523937,42
SHAPE00191,46.06761,11.523977,43
SHAPE00191,46.067642,11.524023,44
SHAPE00191,46.06768,11.524054,45
SHAPE00191,46.067722,11.52407,46
SHAPE00191,46.06774,11.524072,47
SHAPE00191,46.06777,11.524074,48
SHAPE00191,46.06781,11.524065,49
SHAPE00191,46.067844,11.524039,50
SHAPE00191,46.06788,11.523993,51
SHAPE00191,46.067898,11.523942,52
SHAPE00191,46.06795,11.523759,53
SHAPE00191,46.068104,11.523279,54
SHAPE00191,46.068306,11.522673,55
SHAPE00191,46.068348,11.522543,56
SHAPE00191,46.068363,11.522504,57
SHAPE00191,46.068363,11.522504,58
SHAPE00191,46.06837,11.522477,59
SHAPE00191,46.068405,11.522368,60
SHAPE00191,46.06847,11.522228,61
SHAPE00191,46.06851,11.522167,62
SHAPE00191,46.068542,11.522111,63
SHAPE00191,46.06863,11.521993,64
SHAPE00191,46.068787,11.521778,65
SHAPE00191,46.06882,11.521729,66
SHAPE00191,46.068832,11.521702,67
SHAPE00191,46.06885,11.521656,68
SHAPE00191,46.068897,11.521508,69
SHAPE00191,46.068924,11.521437,70
SHAPE00191,46.068954,11.521379,71
SHAPE00191,46.068993,11.521329,72
SHAPE00191,46.069035,11.521288,73
SHAPE00191,46.06916,11.521207,74
SHAPE00191,46.069263,11.521155,75
SHAPE00191,46.069317,11.521144,76
SHAPE00191,46.06937,11.52116,77
SHAPE00191,46.069397,11.521174,78
SHAPE00191,46.06958,11.52127,79
SHAPE00191,46.06966,11.521276,80
SHAPE00191,46.06972,11.521257,81
SHAPE00191,46.069813,11.521188,82
SHAPE00191,46.06996,11.521046,83
SHAPE00191,46.07002,11.521002,84
SHAPE00191,46.07009,11.520967,85
SHAPE00191,46.070145,11.520961,86
SHAPE00191,46.07019,11.520955,87
SHAPE00191,46.070282,11.520974,88
SHAPE00191,46.0704,11.521049,89
SHAPE00191,46.070538,11.521152,90
SHAPE00191,46.070595,11.5212,91
SHAPE00191,46.07072,11.521306,92
SHAPE00191,46.07085,11.521457,93
SHAPE00191,46.071,11.52168,94
SHAPE00191,46.071102,11.521839,95
SHAPE00191,46.071106,11.521843,96
SHAPE00191,46.071156,11.521926,97
SHAPE00191,46.071243,11.522078,98
SHAPE00191,46.071278,11.522203,99
SHAPE00191,46.07129,11.522381,100
SHAPE00191,46.071255,11.522577,101
SHAPE00191,46.070602,11.524046,102
SHAPE00191,46.070473,11.524262,103
SHAPE00191,46.070415,11.524315,104
SHAPE00191,46.070415,11.524315,105
SHAPE00191,46.070316,11.524402,106
SHAPE00191,46.07029,11.524425,107
SHAPE00191,46.070103,11.524569,108
SHAPE00191,46.069824,11.52471,109
SHAPE00191,46.069736,11.524763,110
SHAPE00191,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE00191,46.06952,11.52503,112
SHAPE00191,46.069355,11.525195,113
SHAPE00191,46.069023,11.525424,114
SHAPE00191,46.06897,11.525474,115
SHAPE00191,46.06893,11.525545,116
SHAPE00191,46.06891,11.525623,117
SHAPE00191,46.0689,11.525681,118
SHAPE00191,46.068886,11.525922,119
SHAPE00191,46.06888,11.526223,120
SHAPE00191,46.068848,11.52654,121
SHAPE00191,46.068783,11.527013,122
SHAPE00191,46.068775,11.52706,123
SHAPE00191,46.068752,11.527186,124
SHAPE00191,46.068733,11.527288,125
SHAPE00191,46.068718,11.527383,126
SHAPE00191,46.068718,11.527461,127
SHAPE00191,46.068718,11.52758,128
SHAPE00191,46.068726,11.527656,129
SHAPE00191,46.068733,11.527713,130
SHAPE00191,46.068756,11.527813,131
SHAPE00191,46.068817,11.527994,132
SHAPE00191,46.068893,11.528228,133
SHAPE00191,46.068893,11.528228,134
SHAPE00191,46.068962,11.528439,135
SHAPE00191,46.06898,11.528501,136
SHAPE00191,46.069016,11.528613,137
SHAPE00191,46.069027,11.528709,138
SHAPE00191,46.069027,11.528798,139
SHAPE00191,46.069023,11.52889,140
SHAPE00191,46.069,11.529001,141
SHAPE00191,46.068798,11.529575,142
SHAPE00191,46.06876,11.529719,143
SHAPE00191,46.068745,11.529855,144
SHAPE00191,46.06875,11.529994,145
SHAPE00191,46.068787,11.530113,146
SHAPE00191,46.068848,11.530209,147
SHAPE00191,46.06893,11.530304,148
SHAPE00191,46.068993,11.530378,149
SHAPE00191,46.069088,11.530494,150
SHAPE00191,46.06928,11.530727,151
SHAPE00191,46.06935,11.530814,152
SHAPE00191,46.069656,11.531188,153
SHAPE00191,46.069717,11.531265,154
SHAPE00191,46.069878,11.531467,155
SHAPE00191,46.069958,11.531593,156
SHAPE00191,46.07014,11.531945,157
SHAPE00191,46.070312,11.532329,158
SHAPE00191,46.070545,11.532819,159
SHAPE00191,46.070763,11.5335,160
SHAPE00191,46.070942,11.534081,161
SHAPE00191,46.07099,11.534266,162
SHAPE00191,46.071007,11.534384,163
SHAPE00191,46.071003,11.534549,164
SHAPE00191,46.07097,11.534716,165
SHAPE00191,46.07093,11.534961,166
SHAPE00191,46.070927,11.535108,167
SHAPE00191,46.070942,11.53531,168
SHAPE00191,46.071007,11.535701,169
SHAPE00191,46.07112,11.536382,170
SHAPE00191,46.07118,11.536722,171
SHAPE00191,46.07118,11.536722,172
SHAPE00191,46.071198,11.536922,173
SHAPE00191,46.071194,11.537087,174
SHAPE00191,46.071163,11.537274,175
SHAPE00191,46.07112,11.537431,176
SHAPE00191,46.0709,11.537976,177
SHAPE00191,46.070866,11.5382,178
SHAPE00191,46.070866,11.53847,179
SHAPE00191,46.070904,11.538693,180
SHAPE00191,46.07098,11.538938,181
SHAPE00191,46.071102,11.539192,182
SHAPE00191,46.071358,11.539735,183
SHAPE00191,46.071472,11.539977,184
SHAPE00191,46.071568,11.540144,185
SHAPE00191,46.07169,11.540278,186
SHAPE00191,46.071854,11.540368,187
SHAPE00191,46.07198,11.540389,188
SHAPE00191,46.072086,11.540374,189
SHAPE00191,46.072407,11.540278,190
SHAPE00191,46.07266,11.540202,191
SHAPE00191,46.072784,11.540176,192
SHAPE00191,46.0731,11.540117,193
SHAPE00191,46.07395,11.54001,194
SHAPE00191,46.074142,11.539989,195
SHAPE00191,46.07419,11.539991,196
SHAPE00191,46.07424,11.540001,197
SHAPE00191,46.074287,11.540014,198
SHAPE00191,46.07432,11.54003,199
SHAPE00191,46.074448,11.540108,200
SHAPE00191,46.074463,11.54012,201
SHAPE00191,46.07464,11.540277,202
SHAPE00191,46.0748,11.540401,203
SHAPE00191,46.07531,11.540824,204
SHAPE00191,46.07531,11.540824,205
SHAPE00191,46.075424,11.540917,206
SHAPE00191,46.075623,11.541136,207
SHAPE00191,46.075775,11.541327,208
SHAPE00191,46.075836,11.541382,209
SHAPE00191,46.075916,11.541422,210
SHAPE00191,46.075974,11.541431,211
SHAPE00191,46.076176,11.541385,212
SHAPE00191,46.076366,11.541347,213
SHAPE00191,46.076614,11.541394,214
SHAPE00191,46.07678,11.541609,215
SHAPE00191,46.076927,11.542063,216
SHAPE00191,46.07703,11.542178,217
SHAPE00191,46.07717,11.542277,218
SHAPE00191,46.077427,11.542327,219
SHAPE00191,46.07753,11.542364,220
SHAPE00191,46.07762,11.542405,221
SHAPE00191,46.07768,11.542455,222
SHAPE00191,46.077724,11.542515,223
SHAPE00191,46.07778,11.542637,224
SHAPE00191,46.077938,11.543207,225
SHAPE00191,46.078384,11.5442,226
SHAPE00191,46.078697,11.544915,227
SHAPE00191,46.078953,11.545352,228
SHAPE00191,46.07941,11.545974,229
SHAPE00191,46.079895,11.546712,230
SHAPE00191,46.080307,11.547165,231
SHAPE00191,46.080585,11.54743,232
SHAPE00191,46.08087,11.547711,233
SHAPE00191,46.081226,11.54803,234
SHAPE00191,46.081802,11.548401,235
SHAPE00191,46.082333,11.548771,236
SHAPE00191,46.082928,11.54917,237
SHAPE00191,46.083427,11.54952,238
SHAPE00191,46.083866,11.549805,239
SHAPE00191,46.083923,11.549852,240
SHAPE00191,46.08395,11.549879,241
SHAPE00191,46.08397,11.549908,242
SHAPE00191,46.083984,11.549953,243
SHAPE00191,46.084034,11.550275,244
SHAPE00191,46.084057,11.550415,245
SHAPE00191,46.084064,11.550553,246
SHAPE00191,46.084064,11.550553,247
SHAPE00191,46.084057,11.550691,248
SHAPE00191,46.084034,11.5508,249
SHAPE00191,46.084,11.5509,250
SHAPE00191,46.08397,11.55096,251
SHAPE00191,46.083916,11.551039,252
SHAPE00191,46.08376,11.551223,253
SHAPE00191,46.083466,11.551542,254
SHAPE00191,46.083313,11.551662,255
SHAPE00191,46.083176,11.551743,256
SHAPE00191,46.082977,11.55185,257
SHAPE00191,46.082726,11.552001,258
SHAPE00191,46.082497,11.552198,259
SHAPE00191,46.081955,11.552647,260
SHAPE00191,46.08185,11.552696,261
SHAPE00191,46.081696,11.552761,262
SHAPE00191,46.08143,11.5528,263
SHAPE00191,46.08116,11.552845,264
SHAPE00191,46.081097,11.552855,265
SHAPE00191,46.081017,11.552869,266
SHAPE00191,46.080902,11.55285,267
SHAPE00191,46.08079,11.552815,268
SHAPE00191,46.080257,11.552547,269
SHAPE00191,46.08023,11.552543,270
SHAPE00191,46.080208,11.552541,271
SHAPE00191,46.080185,11.552547,272
SHAPE00191,46.080162,11.552565,273
SHAPE00191,46.080147,11.552589,274
SHAPE00191,46.080128,11.552617,275
SHAPE00191,46.080116,11.55267,276
SHAPE00191,46.080112,11.552729,277
SHAPE00191,46.080116,11.552816,278
SHAPE00191,46.080162,11.553098,279
SHAPE00191,46.08018,11.553216,280
SHAPE00191,46.080223,11.553551,281
SHAPE00191,46.08023,11.553612,282
SHAPE00191,46.080246,11.553832,283
SHAPE00191,46.080246,11.553832,284
SHAPE00191,46.08025,11.553883,285
SHAPE00191,46.080254,11.553916,286
SHAPE00191,46.08026,11.554052,287
SHAPE00191,46.080284,11.554302,288
SHAPE00191,46.080303,11.554516,289
SHAPE00191,46.080345,11.554809,290
SHAPE00191,46.08037,11.555079,291
SHAPE00191,46.080406,11.5554,292
SHAPE00191,46.08043,11.555694,293
SHAPE00191,46.080444,11.555893,294
SHAPE00191,46.080505,11.556537,295
SHAPE00191,46.080524,11.556791,296
SHAPE00191,46.080555,11.557011,297
SHAPE00191,46.080578,11.557173,298
SHAPE00191,46.08059,11.557248,299
SHAPE00191,46.080612,11.557373,300
SHAPE00191,46.080647,11.557483,301
SHAPE00191,46.08069,11.5576,302
SHAPE00191,46.080887,11.55807,303
SHAPE00191,46.081173,11.55874,304
SHAPE00191,46.08128,11.55899,305
SHAPE00191,46.08128,11.55899,306
SHAPE00191,46.081337,11.559129,307
SHAPE00191,46.08141,11.559328,308
SHAPE00191,46.08144,11.559446,309
SHAPE00191,46.081463,11.559578,310
SHAPE00191,46.08149,11.559742,311
SHAPE00191,46.081493,11.559872,312
SHAPE00191,46.081493,11.559979,313
SHAPE00191,46.08149,11.560124,314
SHAPE00191,46.08149,11.560172,315
SHAPE00191,46.08148,11.560577,316
SHAPE00191,46.081474,11.560701,317
SHAPE00191,46.081474,11.560946,318
SHAPE00191,46.081448,11.562032,319
SHAPE00191,46.08141,11.564205,320
SHAPE00191,46.081417,11.564505,321
SHAPE00191,46.08145,11.56475,322
SHAPE00191,46.08151,11.564977,323
SHAPE00191,46.081562,11.565126,324
SHAPE00191,46.081642,11.56532,325
SHAPE00191,46.08193,11.566006,326
SHAPE00191,46.082047,11.566282,327
SHAPE00191,46.0823,11.566895,328
SHAPE00191,46.082405,11.567446,329
SHAPE00191,46.082493,11.568063,330
SHAPE00191,46.082558,11.568641,331
SHAPE00191,46.082573,11.568954,332
SHAPE00191,46.08253,11.569308,333
SHAPE00191,46.082428,11.569678,334
SHAPE00191,46.08231,11.570034,335
SHAPE00191,46.08223,11.57025,336
SHAPE00191,46.082153,11.570408,337
SHAPE00191,46.082054,11.570577,338
SHAPE00191,46.08195,11.570715,339
SHAPE00191,46.081394,11.571384,340
SHAPE00191,46.081337,11.571449,341
SHAPE00191,46.08097,11.571907,342
SHAPE00191,46.080734,11.572215,343
SHAPE00191,46.080677,11.572331,344
SHAPE00191,46.080616,11.572444,345
SHAPE00191,46.080536,11.572667,346
SHAPE00191,46.08047,11.572927,347
SHAPE00191,46.080463,11.572979,348
SHAPE00191,46.08041,11.573296,349
SHAPE00191,46.080276,11.574262,350
SHAPE00191,46.080112,11.575244,351
SHAPE00191,46.080017,11.57591,352
SHAPE00191,46.07987,11.57648,353
SHAPE00191,46.079662,11.5771,354
SHAPE00191,46.079628,11.577191,355
SHAPE00191,46.07947,11.577634,356
SHAPE00191,46.07947,11.577634,357
SHAPE00191,46.079414,11.577794,358
SHAPE00191,46.0794,11.577835,359
SHAPE00191,46.079365,11.577937,360
SHAPE00191,46.079174,11.5785,361
SHAPE00191,46.079086,11.578743,362
SHAPE00191,46.07901,11.578957,363
SHAPE00191,46.07893,11.579138,364
SHAPE00191,46.078224,11.580583,365
SHAPE00191,46.07805,11.580944,366
SHAPE00191,46.07799,11.581059,367
SHAPE00191,46.077618,11.581827,368
SHAPE00191,46.07755,11.581964,369
SHAPE00191,46.07734,11.582398,370
SHAPE00191,46.07717,11.582811,371
SHAPE00191,46.077095,11.583086,372
SHAPE00191,46.077034,11.583342,373
SHAPE00191,46.077007,11.583502,374
SHAPE00191,46.077,11.583529,375
SHAPE00191,46.076843,11.58437,376
SHAPE00191,46.076267,11.587497,377
SHAPE00191,46.07615,11.588278,378
SHAPE00191,46.07611,11.588456,379
SHAPE00191,46.07611,11.588456,380
SHAPE00191,46.076073,11.588641,381
SHAPE00191,46.076054,11.588728,382
SHAPE00191,46.075893,11.589051,383
SHAPE00191,46.07543,11.589416,384
SHAPE00191,46.07469,11.589896,385
SHAPE00191,46.0741,11.590131,386
SHAPE00191,46.07366,11.590029,387
SHAPE00191,46.07339,11.590033,388
SHAPE00191,46.07287,11.590203,389
SHAPE00191,46.07229,11.590626,390
SHAPE00191,46.071804,11.590857,391
SHAPE00191,46.07142,11.591236,392
SHAPE00191,46.071327,11.591327,393
SHAPE00191,46.07126,11.591432,394
SHAPE00191,46.07117,11.59163,395
SHAPE00191,46.071144,11.591707,396
SHAPE00191,46.07094,11.592236,397
SHAPE00191,46.07094,11.592236,398
SHAPE00191,46.07087,11.592417,399
SHAPE00191,46.070595,11.593157,400
SHAPE00191,46.070465,11.593549,401
SHAPE00191,46.070354,11.593933,402
SHAPE00191,46.070328,11.594007,403
SHAPE00191,46.070286,11.594151,404
SHAPE00191,46.0701,11.594771,405
SHAPE00191,46.07004,11.595011,406
SHAPE00191,46.07002,11.595222,407
SHAPE00191,46.070004,11.595469,408
SHAPE00191,46.07,11.59574,409
SHAPE00191,46.070026,11.596067,410
SHAPE00191,46.070053,11.596329,411
SHAPE00191,46.070084,11.596676,412
SHAPE00191,46.070095,11.596892,413
SHAPE00191,46.070103,11.597109,414
SHAPE00191,46.0701,11.597593,415
SHAPE00191,46.07008,11.598541,416
SHAPE00191,46.070065,11.598948,417
SHAPE00191,46.070053,11.599315,418
SHAPE00191,46.07002,11.599586,419
SHAPE00191,46.06995,11.599905,420
SHAPE00191,46.069916,11.600034,421
SHAPE00191,46.069885,11.600128,422
SHAPE00191,46.06984,11.600241,423
SHAPE00191,46.06978,11.60037,424
SHAPE00191,46.06971,11.600506,425
SHAPE00191,46.06962,11.600661,426
SHAPE00191,46.06944,11.600928,427
SHAPE00191,46.06906,11.601448,428
SHAPE00191,46.06888,11.601704,429
SHAPE00191,46.06876,11.601933,430
SHAPE00191,46.068653,11.602213,431
SHAPE00191,46.068615,11.602365,432
SHAPE00191,46.068577,11.602552,433
SHAPE00191,46.068554,11.602714,434
SHAPE00191,46.068542,11.602997,435
SHAPE00191,46.068558,11.603255,436
SHAPE00191,46.068573,11.603367,437
SHAPE00191,46.06859,11.603474,438
SHAPE00191,46.06862,11.603648,439
SHAPE00191,46.068653,11.60382,440
SHAPE00191,46.068687,11.604006,441
SHAPE00191,46.068707,11.604156,442
SHAPE00191,46.068714,11.604333,443
SHAPE00191,46.068707,11.60457,444
SHAPE00191,46.068695,11.604974,445
SHAPE00191,46.06869,11.605083,446
SHAPE00191,46.06867,11.605199,447
SHAPE00191,46.06864,11.605313,448
SHAPE00191,46.068634,11.605343,449
SHAPE00191,46.068573,11.60552,450
SHAPE00191,46.068573,11.60552,451
SHAPE00191,46.068565,11.605536,452
SHAPE00191,46.068516,11.605656,453
SHAPE00191,46.068363,11.605979,454
SHAPE00191,46.067802,11.607195,455
SHAPE00191,46.067757,11.607329,456
SHAPE00191,46.06772,11.607472,457
SHAPE00191,46.067703,11.607608,458
SHAPE00191,46.06682,11.60755,459
SHAPE00191,46.066734,11.607555,460
SHAPE00191,46.066666,11.607574,461
SHAPE00191,46.066566,11.607658,462
SHAPE00191,46.066566,11.607658,463
SHAPE00191,46.066532,11.607689,464
SHAPE00191,46.066105,11.608133,465
SHAPE00191,46.06592,11.608309,466
SHAPE00191,46.06574,11.608489,467
SHAPE00191,46.065605,11.60864,468
SHAPE00191,46.065304,11.608958,469
SHAPE00191,46.064945,11.60943,470
SHAPE00191,46.064884,11.609492,471
SHAPE00191,46.064827,11.609538,472
SHAPE00191,46.06477,11.609566,473
SHAPE00191,46.064713,11.609588,474
SHAPE00191,46.064575,11.609613,475
SHAPE00191,46.064377,11.609646,476
SHAPE00191,46.064022,11.609679,477
SHAPE00191,46.063564,11.609722,478
SHAPE00191,46.063236,11.609754,479
SHAPE00191,46.063236,11.609754,480
SHAPE00191,46.063183,11.609758,481
SHAPE00191,46.063004,11.609783,482
SHAPE00191,46.061993,11.609907,483
SHAPE00191,46.061527,11.609967,484
SHAPE00191,46.06084,11.610164,485
SHAPE00191,46.06072,11.610199,486
SHAPE00191,46.060604,11.610277,487
SHAPE00191,46.060482,11.610415,488
SHAPE00191,46.05933,11.611763,489
SHAPE00191,46.059242,11.611869,490
SHAPE00191,46.05873,11.612419,491
SHAPE00191,46.058674,11.612482,492
SHAPE00191,46.058453,11.612715,493
SHAPE00191,46.0581,11.613082,494
SHAPE00191,46.05798,11.6132,495
SHAPE00191,46.05772,11.613449,496
SHAPE00191,46.057564,11.613626,497
SHAPE00191,46.057564,11.613626,498
SHAPE00191,46.05772,11.613449,499
SHAPE00191,46.05798,11.6132,500
SHAPE00191,46.0581,11.613082,501
SHAPE00191,46.058453,11.612715,502
SHAPE00191,46.058674,11.612482,503
SHAPE00191,46.05873,11.612419,504
SHAPE00191,46.059242,11.611869,505
SHAPE00191,46.05933,11.611763,506
SHAPE00191,46.060482,11.610415,507
SHAPE00191,46.060604,11.610277,508
SHAPE00191,46.06072,11.610199,509
SHAPE00191,46.06084,11.610164,510
SHAPE00191,46.061527,11.609967,511
SHAPE00191,46.061993,11.609907,512
SHAPE00191,46.063004,11.609783,513
SHAPE00191,46.063183,11.609758,514
SHAPE00191,46.063236,11.609754,515
SHAPE00191,46.063236,11.609754,516
SHAPE00191,46.063564,11.609722,517
SHAPE00191,46.064022,11.609679,518
SHAPE00191,46.064377,11.609646,519
SHAPE00191,46.064575,11.609613,520
SHAPE00191,46.064713,11.609588,521
SHAPE00191,46.06477,11.609566,522
SHAPE00191,46.064827,11.609538,523
SHAPE00191,46.064884,11.609492,524
SHAPE00191,46.064945,11.60943,525
SHAPE00191,46.065304,11.608958,526
SHAPE00191,46.065605,11.60864,527
SHAPE00191,46.06574,11.608489,528
SHAPE00191,46.06592,11.608309,529
SHAPE00191,46.066105,11.608133,530
SHAPE00191,46.066532,11.607689,531
SHAPE00191,46.066666,11.607574,532
SHAPE00191,46.066734,11.607555,533
SHAPE00191,46.06682,11.60755,534
SHAPE00191,46.06745,11.607592,535
SHAPE00191,46.06745,11.607592,536
SHAPE00191,46.067703,11.607608,537
SHAPE00191,46.067696,11.607721,538
SHAPE00191,46.067703,11.607915,539
SHAPE00191,46.067726,11.6081,540
SHAPE00191,46.067776,11.608357,541
SHAPE00191,46.067783,11.608386,542
SHAPE00191,46.067837,11.60868,543
SHAPE00191,46.06799,11.609477,544
SHAPE00191,46.067997,11.609526,545
SHAPE00191,46.068066,11.609915,546
SHAPE00191,46.06807,11.609931,547
SHAPE00191,46.06807,11.609931,548
SHAPE00191,46.068085,11.610029,549
SHAPE00191,46.06809,11.610097,550
SHAPE00191,46.068092,11.610232,551
SHAPE00191,46.068077,11.610411,552
SHAPE00191,46.068043,11.61066,553
SHAPE00191,46.068035,11.610722,554
SHAPE00191,46.067997,11.610944,555
SHAPE00191,46.067966,11.611132,556
SHAPE00191,46.06795,11.611239,557
SHAPE00191,46.067886,11.611621,558
SHAPE00191,46.067875,11.611704,559
SHAPE00191,46.067852,11.6119,560
SHAPE00191,46.067764,11.612556,561
SHAPE00191,46.067753,11.612634,562
SHAPE00191,46.06774,11.612702,563
SHAPE00191,46.06772,11.612843,564
SHAPE00191,46.067707,11.612898,565
SHAPE00191,46.067684,11.612992,566
SHAPE00191,46.067684,11.612992,567
SHAPE00191,46.067657,11.613084,568
SHAPE00191,46.067436,11.613633,569
SHAPE00191,46.067154,11.614284,570
SHAPE00191,46.06673,11.615099,571
SHAPE00191,46.066444,11.615919,572
SHAPE00191,46.0663,11.616194,573
SHAPE00191,46.0663,11.616194,574
SHAPE00191,46.06622,11.616351,575
SHAPE00191,46.066025,11.616723,576
SHAPE00191,46.065845,11.617065,577
SHAPE00191,46.065807,11.617149,578
SHAPE00191,46.065784,11.617249,579
SHAPE00191,46.065773,11.617337,580
SHAPE00191,46.06577,11.617443,581
SHAPE00191,46.065773,11.617543,582
SHAPE00191,46.06579,11.617632,583
SHAPE00191,46.06581,11.617767,584
SHAPE00191,46.065937,11.618069,585
SHAPE00191,46.06611,11.618446,586
SHAPE00191,46.066284,11.618712,587
SHAPE00191,46.066433,11.618945,588
SHAPE00191,46.066525,11.619041,589
SHAPE00191,46.066647,11.619073,590
SHAPE00191,46.06676,11.61906,591
SHAPE00191,46.067352,11.61891,592
SHAPE00191,46.067513,11.618918,593
SHAPE00191,46.06762,11.618943,594
SHAPE00191,46.067764,11.619008,595
SHAPE00191,46.06784,11.61902,596
SHAPE00191,46.06795,11.618985,597
SHAPE00191,46.068043,11.618903,598
SHAPE00191,46.06814,11.618767,599
SHAPE00191,46.068214,11.61864,600
SHAPE00191,46.068287,11.618533,601
SHAPE00191,46.068363,11.618462,602
SHAPE00191,46.06846,11.618414,603
SHAPE00191,46.068916,11.618219,604
SHAPE00191,46.0691,11.61816,605
SHAPE00191,46.06921,11.618158,606
SHAPE00191,46.069298,11.618173,607
SHAPE00191,46.0694,11.618235,608
SHAPE00191,46.06956,11.6184,609
SHAPE00191,46.07024,11.619246,610
SHAPE00191,46.07047,11.619481,611
SHAPE00191,46.070778,11.619786,612
SHAPE00191,46.07083,11.619838,613
SHAPE00191,46.07091,11.619921,614
SHAPE00191,46.07099,11.620036,615
SHAPE00191,46.071102,11.620241,616
SHAPE00191,46.07127,11.620621,617
SHAPE00191,46.071293,11.620698,618
SHAPE00191,46.07134,11.620853,619
SHAPE00191,46.07135,11.620964,620
SHAPE00191,46.071354,11.621124,621
SHAPE00191,46.071335,11.621304,622
SHAPE00191,46.0713,11.621446,623
SHAPE00191,46.071228,11.621637,624
SHAPE00191,46.07115,11.621763,625
SHAPE00191,46.071064,11.621847,626
SHAPE00191,46.070976,11.621921,627
SHAPE00191,46.07078,11.622053,628
SHAPE00191,46.07078,11.622053,629
SHAPE00191,46.069923,11.622666,630
SHAPE00191,46.0698,11.622775,631
SHAPE00191,46.069687,11.622915,632
SHAPE00191,46.06959,11.623105,633
SHAPE00191,46.069466,11.623435,634
SHAPE00191,46.069435,11.623516,635
SHAPE00191,46.069347,11.623746,636
SHAPE00191,46.069187,11.624197,637
SHAPE00191,46.068665,11.625658,638
SHAPE00191,46.068565,11.625922,639
SHAPE00191,46.068565,11.625922,640
SHAPE00191,46.068184,11.626933,641
SHAPE00191,46.068142,11.627048,642
SHAPE00191,46.06808,11.627161,643
SHAPE00191,46.068005,11.627237,644
SHAPE00191,46.067924,11.627252,645
SHAPE00191,46.067844,11.627213,646
SHAPE00191,46.067776,11.627102,647
SHAPE00191,46.06771,11.626959,648
SHAPE00191,46.067543,11.626666,649
SHAPE00191,46.0673,11.626336,650
SHAPE00191,46.067123,11.626108,651
SHAPE00191,46.067013,11.625962,652
SHAPE00191,46.066917,11.625869,653
SHAPE00191,46.066757,11.625795,654
SHAPE00191,46.06662,11.625799,655
SHAPE00191,46.06649,11.625853,656
SHAPE00191,46.066185,11.626079,657
SHAPE00191,46.065796,11.626392,658
SHAPE00191,46.06554,11.626703,659
SHAPE00191,46.06497,11.627451,660
SHAPE00191,46.064632,11.627944,661
SHAPE00191,46.06458,11.62808,662
SHAPE00191,46.064514,11.628347,663
SHAPE00191,46.06445,11.628695,664
SHAPE00191,46.064438,11.628805,665
SHAPE00191,46.064426,11.628891,666
SHAPE00191,46.064426,11.628891,667
SHAPE00191,46.06442,11.628963,668
SHAPE00191,46.064396,11.629106,669
SHAPE00191,46.064323,11.629342,670
SHAPE00191,46.064266,11.62959,671
SHAPE00191,46.064262,11.629648,672
SHAPE00191,46.064266,11.629787,673
SHAPE00191,46.0643,11.629827,674
SHAPE00191,46.06435,11.629834,675
SHAPE00191,46.064396,11.629812,676
SHAPE00191,46.06443,11.629762,677
SHAPE00191,46.064457,11.629667,678
SHAPE00191,46.06447,11.629496,679
SHAPE00191,46.064518,11.629347,680
SHAPE00191,46.06458,11.629244,681
SHAPE00191,46.065014,11.628735,682
SHAPE00191,46.065083,11.628645,683
SHAPE00191,46.065125,11.628523,684
SHAPE00191,46.06514,11.628379,685
SHAPE00191,46.065163,11.628297,686
SHAPE00191,46.06521,11.628228,687
SHAPE00191,46.065277,11.628212,688
SHAPE00191,46.06535,11.62824,689
SHAPE00191,46.065403,11.628307,690
SHAPE00191,46.06543,11.6284,691
SHAPE00191,46.065414,11.628509,692
SHAPE00191,46.065372,11.628577,693
SHAPE00191,46.065308,11.628633,694
SHAPE00191,46.065212,11.628687,695
SHAPE00191,46.06515,11.628748,696
SHAPE00191,46.0651,11.62879,697
SHAPE00191,46.06508,11.62886,698
SHAPE00191,46.06506,11.62898,699
SHAPE00191,46.065056,11.629001,700
SHAPE00191,46.06504,11.629108,701
SHAPE00191,46.064987,11.629343,702
SHAPE00191,46.06491,11.629624,703
SHAPE00191,46.064896,11.629683,704
SHAPE00191,46.06475,11.630171,705
SHAPE00191,46.0647,11.630485,706
SHAPE00191,46.064545,11.631556,707
SHAPE00191,46.064533,11.631616,708
SHAPE00191,46.064514,11.631705,709
SHAPE00191,46.0645,11.63178,710
SHAPE00191,46.064484,11.631852,711
SHAPE00191,46.06443,11.632121,712
SHAPE00191,46.064423,11.632299,713
SHAPE00191,46.064426,11.632324,714
SHAPE00191,46.064426,11.632362,715
SHAPE00191,46.06443,11.632433,716
SHAPE00191,46.064438,11.632519,717
SHAPE00191,46.06444,11.632536,718
SHAPE00191,46.064453,11.632578,719
SHAPE00191,46.06462,11.632914,720
SHAPE00191,46.064632,11.632952,721
SHAPE00191,46.06465,11.633019,722
SHAPE00191,46.064667,11.633042,723
SHAPE00191,46.06467,11.633052,724
SHAPE00191,46.064743,11.633124,725
SHAPE00191,46.06482,11.633194,726
SHAPE00191,46.064896,11.633265,727
SHAPE00192,46.360977,11.297513,1
SHAPE00192,46.360905,11.297514,2
SHAPE00192,46.36089,11.297515,3
SHAPE00192,46.360806,11.297515,4
SHAPE00192,46.360744,11.297518,5
SHAPE00192,46.360634,11.297585,6
SHAPE00192,46.36054,11.297647,7
SHAPE00192,46.360504,11.297621,8
SHAPE00192,46.360462,11.297613,9
SHAPE00192,46.360424,11.297625,10
SHAPE00192,46.36039,11.297654,11
SHAPE00192,46.360363,11.297699,12
SHAPE00192,46.36035,11.297752,13
SHAPE00192,46.360348,11.29781,14
SHAPE00192,46.360363,11.297864,15
SHAPE00192,46.360313,11.29791,16
SHAPE00192,46.36026,11.297932,17
SHAPE00192,46.36021,11.297956,18
SHAPE00192,46.360153,11.297978,19
SHAPE00192,46.35937,11.2982,20
SHAPE00192,46.358074,11.29854,21
SHAPE00192,46.357105,11.298816,22
SHAPE00192,46.356888,11.298858,23
SHAPE00192,46.356842,11.298868,24
SHAPE00192,46.35675,11.298882,25
SHAPE00192,46.35624,11.298945,26
SHAPE00192,46.35562,11.298969,27
SHAPE00192,46.355316,11.298983,28
SHAPE00192,46.35501,11.299011,29
SHAPE00192,46.354477,11.299122,30
SHAPE00192,46.354298,11.29916,31
SHAPE00192,46.35409,11.29915,32
SHAPE00192,46.35387,11.299094,33
SHAPE00192,46.353817,11.299082,34
SHAPE00192,46.353737,11.299055,35
SHAPE00192,46.353554,11.299013,36
SHAPE00192,46.353436,11.299003,37
SHAPE00192,46.353313,11.299029,38
SHAPE00192,46.352993,11.299145,39
SHAPE00192,46.35294,11.299164,40
SHAPE00192,46.352867,11.299184,41
SHAPE00192,46.35284,11.299187,42
SHAPE00192,46.35277,11.299195,43
SHAPE00192,46.352703,11.299199,44
SHAPE00192,46.35267,11.299201,45
SHAPE00192,46.35255,11.2992,46
SHAPE00192,46.352394,11.299174,47
SHAPE00192,46.352142,11.299111,48
SHAPE00192,46.351875,11.299,49
SHAPE00192,46.351727,11.298944,50
SHAPE00192,46.35165,11.298929,51
SHAPE00192,46.351524,11.298917,52
SHAPE00192,46.351437,11.298923,53
SHAPE00192,46.35131,11.298948,54
SHAPE00192,46.351147,11.299028,55
SHAPE00192,46.35104,11.299094,56
SHAPE00192,46.350945,11.299162,57
SHAPE00192,46.350872,11.299211,58
SHAPE00192,46.350643,11.299386,59
SHAPE00192,46.350494,11.299453,60
SHAPE00192,46.35035,11.299474,61
SHAPE00192,46.350212,11.299457,62
SHAPE00192,46.350124,11.299434,63
SHAPE00192,46.350048,11.299396,64
SHAPE00192,46.349926,11.299293,65
SHAPE00192,46.349808,11.299169,66
SHAPE00192,46.349724,11.299024,67
SHAPE00192,46.349556,11.298676,68
SHAPE00192,46.3495,11.298556,69
SHAPE00192,46.349472,11.298482,70
SHAPE00192,46.34943,11.298336,71
SHAPE00192,46.349304,11.297786,72
SHAPE00192,46.34928,11.29768,73
SHAPE00192,46.349247,11.297522,74
SHAPE00192,46.349182,11.29727,75
SHAPE00192,46.349003,11.296832,76
SHAPE00192,46.34885,11.296592,77
SHAPE00192,46.348827,11.29663,78
SHAPE00192,46.34881,11.296651,79
SHAPE00192,46.348686,11.296782,80
SHAPE00192,46.348434,11.297071,81
SHAPE00192,46.348343,11.297174,82
SHAPE00192,46.348263,11.297266,83
SHAPE00192,46.348198,11.297338,84
SHAPE00192,46.348198,11.297338,85
SHAPE00192,46.348133,11.29741,86
SHAPE00192,46.348015,11.297559,87
SHAPE00192,46.34776,11.297846,88
SHAPE00192,46.347633,11.297982,89
SHAPE00192,46.34758,11.297881,90
SHAPE00192,46.347347,11.297943,91
SHAPE00192,46.347202,11.297966,92
SHAPE00192,46.34707,11.297647,93
SHAPE00192,46.34699,11.297465,94
SHAPE00192,46.34686,11.297244,95
SHAPE00192,46.34665,11.297066,96
SHAPE00192,46.34646,11.296923,97
SHAPE00192,46.34622,11.296766,98
SHAPE00192,46.346027,11.296576,99
SHAPE00192,46.34585,11.296401,100
SHAPE00192,46.3458,11.296329,101
SHAPE00192,46.345654,11.296051,102
SHAPE00192,46.34565,11.296038,103
SHAPE00192,46.345634,11.295991,104
SHAPE00192,46.345573,11.295822,105
SHAPE00192,46.34557,11.295625,106
SHAPE00192,46.345448,11.295662,107
SHAPE00192,46.34487,11.295846,108
SHAPE00192,46.34454,11.296054,109
SHAPE00192,46.344448,11.29612,110
SHAPE00192,46.344303,11.296227,111
SHAPE00192,46.344135,11.29635,112
SHAPE00192,46.34406,11.296406,113
SHAPE00192,46.343815,11.296583,114
SHAPE00192,46.343742,11.296639,115
SHAPE00192,46.343647,11.29673,116
SHAPE00192,46.343555,11.296864,117
SHAPE00192,46.343468,11.297009,118
SHAPE00192,46.343372,11.297208,119
SHAPE00192,46.343365,11.297227,120
SHAPE00192,46.34333,11.297335,121
SHAPE00192,46.34332,11.297368,122
SHAPE00192,46.3433,11.297432,123
SHAPE00192,46.34328,11.29755,124
SHAPE00192,46.343266,11.29775,125
SHAPE00192,46.34326,11.297953,126
SHAPE00192,46.34327,11.298365,127
SHAPE00192,46.34329,11.298778,128
SHAPE00192,46.34335,11.29946,129
SHAPE00192,46.343346,11.299677,130
SHAPE00192,46.343292,11.299874,131
SHAPE00192,46.34326,11.299964,132
SHAPE00192,46.34317,11.300085,133
SHAPE00192,46.343052,11.300184,134
SHAPE00192,46.343,11.300205,135
SHAPE00192,46.3429,11.30022,136
SHAPE00192,46.342804,11.300225,137
SHAPE00192,46.342632,11.300211,138
SHAPE00192,46.342617,11.30021,139
SHAPE00192,46.342564,11.3002,140
SHAPE00192,46.34246,11.30018,141
SHAPE00192,46.342354,11.300138,142
SHAPE00192,46.34228,11.30009,143
SHAPE00192,46.34223,11.300018,144
SHAPE00192,46.342194,11.299946,145
SHAPE00192,46.342175,11.299878,146
SHAPE00192,46.34215,11.299783,147
SHAPE00192,46.342125,11.299638,148
SHAPE00192,46.342087,11.299481,149
SHAPE00192,46.342033,11.299383,150
SHAPE00192,46.341976,11.299306,151
SHAPE00192,46.342,11.299232,152
SHAPE00192,46.342,11.299152,153
SHAPE00192,46.341984,11.299077,154
SHAPE00192,46.34195,11.299015,155
SHAPE00192,46.341904,11.298972,156
SHAPE00192,46.341858,11.298956,157
SHAPE00192,46.341812,11.298959,158
SHAPE00192,46.341766,11.298981,159
SHAPE00192,46.34173,11.299026,160
SHAPE00192,46.341698,11.299087,161
SHAPE00192,46.341682,11.299158,162
SHAPE00192,46.341652,11.299145,163
SHAPE00192,46.341503,11.299078,164
SHAPE00192,46.34141,11.299013,165
SHAPE00192,46.34136,11.298947,166
SHAPE00192,46.341324,11.298855,167
SHAPE00192,46.341316,11.298723,168
SHAPE00192,46.341316,11.298558,169
SHAPE00192,46.341335,11.298286,170
SHAPE00192,46.341316,11.298038,171
SHAPE00192,46.34123,11.297725,172
SHAPE00192,46.341118,11.297407,173
SHAPE00192,46.34106,11.297253,174
SHAPE00192,46.34096,11.297115,175
SHAPE00192,46.340855,11.297015,176
SHAPE00192,46.340458,11.296723,177
SHAPE00192,46.340084,11.296382,178
SHAPE00192,46.339924,11.296127,179
SHAPE00192,46.33983,11.295956,180
SHAPE00192,46.33972,11.295754,181
SHAPE00192,46.33959,11.295502,182
SHAPE00192,46.33955,11.29544,183
SHAPE00192,46.339516,11.295395,184
SHAPE00192,46.339478,11.295361,185
SHAPE00192,46.339443,11.295347,186
SHAPE00192,46.339413,11.295347,187
SHAPE00192,46.339367,11.295359,188
SHAPE00192,46.33933,11.295393,189
SHAPE00192,46.339302,11.295442,190
SHAPE00192,46.339283,11.29549,191
SHAPE00192,46.339268,11.295582,192
SHAPE00192,46.33927,11.295671,193
SHAPE00192,46.3393,11.295756,194
SHAPE00192,46.339336,11.295816,195
SHAPE00192,46.339554,11.296018,196
SHAPE00192,46.339653,11.296127,197
SHAPE00192,46.339733,11.296231,198
SHAPE00192,46.339954,11.29661,199
SHAPE00192,46.340027,11.296689,200
SHAPE00192,46.340084,11.296732,201
SHAPE00192,46.340275,11.296854,202
SHAPE00192,46.340355,11.296901,203
SHAPE00192,46.34042,11.296954,204
SHAPE00192,46.34047,11.297008,205
SHAPE00192,46.34052,11.297066,206
SHAPE00192,46.340755,11.297447,207
SHAPE00192,46.340893,11.297691,208
SHAPE00192,46.340935,11.297773,209
SHAPE00192,46.340954,11.297843,210
SHAPE00192,46.340958,11.297918,211
SHAPE00192,46.340946,11.297988,212
SHAPE00192,46.340908,11.298062,213
SHAPE00192,46.340866,11.298106,214
SHAPE00192,46.340816,11.298122,215
SHAPE00192,46.340767,11.29812,216
SHAPE00192,46.34072,11.298102,217
SHAPE00192,46.34066,11.29806,218
SHAPE00192,46.340584,11.297987,219
SHAPE00192,46.339947,11.297326,220
SHAPE00192,46.339886,11.297261,221
SHAPE00192,46.3395,11.296858,222
SHAPE00192,46.339386,11.29671,223
SHAPE00192,46.339226,11.296528,224
SHAPE00192,46.339058,11.296403,225
SHAPE00192,46.338753,11.296247,226
SHAPE00192,46.338604,11.296112,227
SHAPE00192,46.338394,11.295808,228
SHAPE00192,46.338028,11.295227,229
SHAPE00192,46.337788,11.29489,230
SHAPE00192,46.337627,11.294723,231
SHAPE00192,46.33746,11.294599,232
SHAPE00192,46.337025,11.294364,233
SHAPE00192,46.33686,11.294214,234
SHAPE00192,46.336636,11.293942,235
SHAPE00192,46.336372,11.293586,236
SHAPE00192,46.33631,11.293528,237
SHAPE00192,46.336258,11.29351,238
SHAPE00192,46.336216,11.293511,239
SHAPE00192,46.336155,11.293529,240
SHAPE00192,46.336082,11.293589,241
SHAPE00192,46.33605,11.293664,242
SHAPE00192,46.33603,11.293749,243
SHAPE00192,46.336033,11.293824,244
SHAPE00192,46.336052,11.293907,245
SHAPE00192,46.33608,11.293962,246
SHAPE00192,46.33616,11.294095,247
SHAPE00192,46.336205,11.294155,248
SHAPE00192,46.336426,11.2944,249
SHAPE00192,46.336506,11.294476,250
SHAPE00192,46.33664,11.294578,251
SHAPE00192,46.336864,11.294724,252
SHAPE00192,46.337063,11.294853,253
SHAPE00192,46.337254,11.294966,254
SHAPE00192,46.337376,11.295037,255
SHAPE00192,46.337463,11.295104,256
SHAPE00192,46.33752,11.295162,257
SHAPE00192,46.337585,11.295237,258
SHAPE00192,46.337685,11.295373,259
SHAPE00192,46.338352,11.296431,260
SHAPE00192,46.338467,11.296611,261
SHAPE00192,46.33874,11.297011,262
SHAPE00192,46.338768,11.297082,263
SHAPE00192,46.33877,11.297165,264
SHAPE00192,46.338757,11.297263,265
SHAPE00192,46.338707,11.297342,266
SHAPE00192,46.338657,11.297367,267
SHAPE00192,46.33861,11.297376,268
SHAPE00192,46.338573,11.297362,269
SHAPE00192,46.33853,11.297329,270
SHAPE00192,46.338497,11.297274,271
SHAPE00192,46.338474,11.297208,272
SHAPE00192,46.338345,11.296901,273
SHAPE00192,46.338226,11.296598,274
SHAPE00192,46.338173,11.296483,275
SHAPE00192,46.33809,11.296366,276
SHAPE00192,46.338,11.296263,277
SHAPE00192,46.337917,11.296194,278
SHAPE00192,46.337856,11.296154,279
SHAPE00192,46.33771,11.296079,280
SHAPE00192,46.337234,11.295867,281
SHAPE00192,46.336666,11.295627,282
SHAPE00192,46.33657,11.295582,283
SHAPE00192,46.336407,11.29548,284
SHAPE00192,46.336075,11.295244,285
SHAPE00192,46.335606,11.294882,286
SHAPE00192,46.335056,11.294468,287
SHAPE00192,46.334988,11.294437,288
SHAPE00192,46.334908,11.294415,289
SHAPE00192,46.334816,11.294408,290
SHAPE00192,46.334724,11.294421,291
SHAPE00192,46.334435,11.29454,292
SHAPE00192,46.33436,11.294565,293
SHAPE00192,46.334263,11.294582,294
SHAPE00192,46.334164,11.294578,295
SHAPE00192,46.333492,11.294442,296
SHAPE00192,46.333385,11.294426,297
SHAPE00192,46.333286,11.294431,298
SHAPE00192,46.333164,11.294436,299
SHAPE00192,46.33303,11.294476,300
SHAPE00192,46.332123,11.294862,301
SHAPE00192,46.332035,11.29492,302
SHAPE00192,46.331963,11.295,303
SHAPE00192,46.331894,11.295122,304
SHAPE00192,46.33185,11.295234,305
SHAPE00192,46.33182,11.295354,306
SHAPE00192,46.331802,11.295481,307
SHAPE00192,46.331802,11.295599,308
SHAPE00192,46.331818,11.295736,309
SHAPE00192,46.331844,11.295849,310
SHAPE00192,46.332256,11.29698,311
SHAPE00192,46.33228,11.297037,312
SHAPE00192,46.332455,11.297504,313
SHAPE00192,46.332504,11.297638,314
SHAPE00192,46.332565,11.297798,315
SHAPE00192,46.332573,11.297825,316
SHAPE00192,46.332684,11.298128,317
SHAPE00192,46.3327,11.29817,318
SHAPE00192,46.332836,11.298533,319
SHAPE00192,46.33291,11.298739,320
SHAPE00192,46.332928,11.2988,321
SHAPE00192,46.33297,11.298944,322
SHAPE00192,46.333004,11.29909,323
SHAPE00192,46.333042,11.299261,324
SHAPE00192,46.333054,11.299341,325
SHAPE00192,46.333054,11.299341,326
SHAPE00192,46.333057,11.299359,327
SHAPE00192,46.333073,11.299469,328
SHAPE00192,46.333088,11.299634,329
SHAPE00192,46.333103,11.299978,330
SHAPE00192,46.333138,11.300661,331
SHAPE00192,46.333202,11.301837,332
SHAPE00192,46.33322,11.302194,333
SHAPE00192,46.333256,11.302396,334
SHAPE00192,46.333286,11.302511,335
SHAPE00192,46.33333,11.30261,336
SHAPE00192,46.33339,11.302715,337
SHAPE00192,46.333473,11.302816,338
SHAPE00192,46.333576,11.302901,339
SHAPE00192,46.333626,11.302931,340
SHAPE00192,46.333794,11.303022,341
SHAPE00192,46.33467,11.303535,342
SHAPE00192,46.334732,11.303567,343
SHAPE00192,46.335457,11.303957,344
SHAPE00192,46.335705,11.304053,345
SHAPE00192,46.33632,11.304293,346
SHAPE00192,46.336567,11.304358,347
SHAPE00192,46.336815,11.304346,348
SHAPE00192,46.33726,11.304341,349
SHAPE00192,46.337658,11.304477,350
SHAPE00192,46.338108,11.304656,351
SHAPE00192,46.338375,11.304842,352
SHAPE00192,46.338524,11.305026,353
SHAPE00192,46.338947,11.305502,354
SHAPE00192,46.33929,11.305845,355
SHAPE00192,46.33949,11.305926,356
SHAPE00192,46.339714,11.305995,357
SHAPE00192,46.339886,11.306096,358
SHAPE00192,46.34012,11.30629,359
SHAPE00192,46.340363,11.306388,360
SHAPE00192,46.340694,11.306517,361
SHAPE00192,46.34088,11.306581,362
SHAPE00192,46.34102,11.30662,363
SHAPE00192,46.34119,11.306623,364
SHAPE00192,46.341263,11.30665,365
SHAPE00192,46.341297,11.306693,366
SHAPE00192,46.34131,11.306764,367
SHAPE00192,46.341305,11.306829,368
SHAPE00192,46.34129,11.306873,369
SHAPE00192,46.341263,11.306923,370
SHAPE00192,46.341217,11.306953,371
SHAPE00192,46.341167,11.306953,372
SHAPE00192,46.341064,11.306914,373
SHAPE00192,46.340614,11.306686,374
SHAPE00192,46.34011,11.306488,375
SHAPE00192,46.33983,11.306296,376
SHAPE00192,46.339523,11.306149,377
SHAPE00192,46.339237,11.306073,378
SHAPE00192,46.339027,11.305923,379
SHAPE00192,46.338863,11.305641,380
SHAPE00192,46.338634,11.305331,381
SHAPE00192,46.33841,11.30521,382
SHAPE00192,46.33811,11.305072,383
SHAPE00192,46.337845,11.305047,384
SHAPE00192,46.337467,11.305105,385
SHAPE00192,46.337048,11.30517,386
SHAPE00192,46.335583,11.305238,387
SHAPE00192,46.335213,11.305278,388
SHAPE00192,46.3351,11.305312,389
SHAPE00192,46.334976,11.305372,390
SHAPE00192,46.334885,11.305436,391
SHAPE00192,46.334084,11.306617,392
SHAPE00192,46.33396,11.306877,393
SHAPE00192,46.33391,11.307148,394
SHAPE00192,46.333904,11.307349,395
SHAPE00192,46.333965,11.30752,396
SHAPE00192,46.33408,11.30764,397
SHAPE00192,46.334217,11.307689,398
SHAPE00192,46.334633,11.30783,399
SHAPE00192,46.335064,11.307968,400
SHAPE00192,46.33515,11.307976,401
SHAPE00192,46.33525,11.30796,402
SHAPE00192,46.335407,11.307899,403
SHAPE00192,46.335506,11.307816,404
SHAPE00192,46.335567,11.307766,405
SHAPE00192,46.335716,11.3076,406
SHAPE00192,46.335846,11.307474,407
SHAPE00192,46.33601,11.307365,408
SHAPE00192,46.33621,11.307318,409
SHAPE00192,46.33627,11.307318,410
SHAPE00192,46.336346,11.307323,411
SHAPE00192,46.336395,11.30733,412
SHAPE00192,46.336437,11.307341,413
SHAPE00192,46.33648,11.307354,414
SHAPE00192,46.336636,11.3074,415
SHAPE00192,46.33693,11.307506,416
SHAPE00192,46.337383,11.307661,417
SHAPE00192,46.33751,11.307705,418
SHAPE00192,46.337677,11.30769,419
SHAPE00192,46.337883,11.307517,420
SHAPE00192,46.338074,11.307228,421
SHAPE00192,46.338356,11.30677,422
SHAPE00192,46.338535,11.306657,423
SHAPE00192,46.33864,11.30665,424
SHAPE00192,46.338837,11.306745,425
SHAPE00192,46.34012,11.307684,426
SHAPE00192,46.34023,11.307787,427
SHAPE00192,46.34034,11.307918,428
SHAPE00192,46.34042,11.308062,429
SHAPE00192,46.34049,11.308221,430
SHAPE00192,46.340534,11.308374,431
SHAPE00192,46.340557,11.308541,432
SHAPE00192,46.340553,11.308715,433
SHAPE00192,46.340538,11.308867,434
SHAPE00192,46.340508,11.309022,435
SHAPE00192,46.340466,11.309176,436
SHAPE00192,46.33957,11.311384,437
SHAPE00192,46.339508,11.311563,438
SHAPE00192,46.339474,11.311726,439
SHAPE00192,46.33945,11.311906,440
SHAPE00192,46.339436,11.312081,441
SHAPE00192,46.339436,11.312246,442
SHAPE00192,46.33945,11.312434,443
SHAPE00192,46.33946,11.312534,444
SHAPE00192,46.33949,11.312799,445
SHAPE00192,46.339508,11.312983,446
SHAPE00192,46.339542,11.313221,447
SHAPE00192,46.339603,11.313689,448
SHAPE00192,46.339813,11.315514,449
SHAPE00192,46.34001,11.317168,450
SHAPE00192,46.34012,11.318031,451
SHAPE00192,46.340187,11.318648,452
SHAPE00192,46.340263,11.319004,453
SHAPE00192,46.340343,11.319301,454
SHAPE00192,46.34046,11.319627,455
SHAPE00192,46.341312,11.32166,456
SHAPE00192,46.341488,11.322412,457
SHAPE00192,46.34166,11.324105,458
SHAPE00192,46.341766,11.324533,459
SHAPE00192,46.341953,11.325008,460
SHAPE00192,46.342556,11.326595,461
SHAPE00192,46.342606,11.326787,462
SHAPE00192,46.342632,11.326901,463
SHAPE00192,46.342655,11.327082,464
SHAPE00192,46.342667,11.32729,465
SHAPE00192,46.342667,11.32756,466
SHAPE00192,46.342617,11.328948,467
SHAPE00192,46.34261,11.329176,468
SHAPE00192,46.3426,11.329641,469
SHAPE00192,46.34262,11.32995,470
SHAPE00192,46.342697,11.330243,471
SHAPE00192,46.342926,11.330711,472
SHAPE00192,46.343113,11.331277,473
SHAPE00192,46.34329,11.332452,474
SHAPE00192,46.343388,11.332915,475
SHAPE00192,46.3434,11.33319,476
SHAPE00192,46.343365,11.333476,477
SHAPE00192,46.3433,11.333679,478
SHAPE00192,46.343136,11.33392,479
SHAPE00192,46.34252,11.334518,480
SHAPE00192,46.342297,11.334767,481
SHAPE00192,46.342236,11.334877,482
SHAPE00192,46.34219,11.335007,483
SHAPE00192,46.34217,11.335197,484
SHAPE00192,46.342186,11.33534,485
SHAPE00192,46.34227,11.335567,486
SHAPE00192,46.342396,11.335682,487
SHAPE00192,46.34244,11.335724,488
SHAPE00192,46.342834,11.335949,489
SHAPE00192,46.342976,11.336158,490
SHAPE00192,46.343037,11.336289,491
SHAPE00192,46.343082,11.336435,492
SHAPE00192,46.34311,11.336619,493
SHAPE00192,46.343136,11.336926,494
SHAPE00192,46.343136,11.336926,495
SHAPE00192,46.34314,11.336967,496
SHAPE00192,46.34317,11.33733,497
SHAPE00192,46.343185,11.337512,498
SHAPE00192,46.3432,11.337689,499
SHAPE00192,46.343407,11.340296,500
SHAPE00192,46.34343,11.340683,501
SHAPE00192,46.34343,11.340833,502
SHAPE00192,46.343388,11.341081,503
SHAPE00192,46.343327,11.341226,504
SHAPE00192,46.343185,11.341486,505
SHAPE00192,46.342884,11.342002,506
SHAPE00192,46.342655,11.342421,507
SHAPE00192,46.342503,11.342622,508
SHAPE00192,46.342335,11.342781,509
SHAPE00192,46.342133,11.342913,510
SHAPE00192,46.34199,11.342945,511
SHAPE00192,46.3418,11.342923,512
SHAPE00192,46.341698,11.342899,513
SHAPE00192,46.34161,11.342897,514
SHAPE00192,46.341503,11.342946,515
SHAPE00192,46.34139,11.343033,516
SHAPE00192,46.341297,11.343143,517
SHAPE00192,46.340977,11.343598,518
SHAPE00192,46.340584,11.344093,519
SHAPE00192,46.340515,11.344272,520
SHAPE00192,46.34047,11.344465,521
SHAPE00192,46.340496,11.344728,522
SHAPE00192,46.340538,11.344969,523
SHAPE00192,46.34065,11.345333,524
SHAPE00192,46.34074,11.345574,525
SHAPE00192,46.340797,11.345702,526
SHAPE00192,46.340866,11.34579,527
SHAPE00192,46.340946,11.345851,528
SHAPE00192,46.34104,11.34589,529
SHAPE00192,46.34126,11.345938,530
SHAPE00192,46.34208,11.34615,531
SHAPE00192,46.34233,11.346221,532
SHAPE00192,46.342426,11.346238,533
SHAPE00192,46.342495,11.34629,534
SHAPE00192,46.342545,11.346358,535
SHAPE00192,46.342575,11.346448,536
SHAPE00192,46.342598,11.346575,537
SHAPE00192,46.34258,11.346707,538
SHAPE00192,46.34254,11.34681,539
SHAPE00192,46.342438,11.34696,540
SHAPE00192,46.342358,11.347046,541
SHAPE00192,46.34227,11.347183,542
SHAPE00192,46.34217,11.347338,543
SHAPE00192,46.34211,11.347523,544
SHAPE00192,46.342087,11.34769,545
SHAPE00192,46.34207,11.348092,546
SHAPE00192,46.34199,11.348578,547
SHAPE00192,46.341797,11.349353,548
SHAPE00192,46.34178,11.349604,549
SHAPE00192,46.341797,11.349769,550
SHAPE00192,46.341846,11.349965,551
SHAPE00192,46.341892,11.35008,552
SHAPE00192,46.34205,11.350387,553
SHAPE00192,46.34264,11.351471,554
SHAPE00192,46.342724,11.351631,555
SHAPE00192,46.34283,11.351883,556
SHAPE00192,46.342926,11.352181,557
SHAPE00192,46.343025,11.352548,558
SHAPE00192,46.343075,11.352774,559
SHAPE00192,46.34312,11.353026,560
SHAPE00192,46.343174,11.353234,561
SHAPE00192,46.343296,11.353608,562
SHAPE00192,46.34337,11.353784,563
SHAPE00192,46.34351,11.354149,564
SHAPE00192,46.343544,11.354304,565
SHAPE00192,46.343548,11.354425,566
SHAPE00192,46.343502,11.354648,567
SHAPE00192,46.34332,11.355086,568
SHAPE00192,46.34308,11.355414,569
SHAPE00192,46.342808,11.355768,570
SHAPE00192,46.342506,11.356148,571
SHAPE00192,46.342052,11.356915,572
SHAPE00192,46.341805,11.357323,573
SHAPE00192,46.34171,11.357431,574
SHAPE00192,46.341576,11.357531,575
SHAPE00192,46.341454,11.357569,576
SHAPE00192,46.34134,11.357563,577
SHAPE00192,46.34111,11.357504,578
SHAPE00192,46.34098,11.357494,579
SHAPE00192,46.340797,11.35751,580
SHAPE00192,46.34069,11.357553,581
SHAPE00192,46.34059,11.357624,582
SHAPE00192,46.340492,11.35773,583
SHAPE00192,46.340374,11.357939,584
SHAPE00192,46.34011,11.358404,585
SHAPE00192,46.340046,11.358485,586
SHAPE00192,46.3399,11.35861,587
SHAPE00192,46.339664,11.358782,588
SHAPE00192,46.33958,11.358823,589
SHAPE00192,46.339508,11.35884,590
SHAPE00192,46.33939,11.358853,591
SHAPE00192,46.339245,11.358845,592
SHAPE00192,46.338966,11.358763,593
SHAPE00192,46.33883,11.35875,594
SHAPE00192,46.338715,11.35876,595
SHAPE00192,46.33861,11.358797,596
SHAPE00192,46.33849,11.358856,597
SHAPE00192,46.338383,11.358941,598
SHAPE00192,46.337124,11.360198,599
SHAPE00192,46.336678,11.360641,600
SHAPE00192,46.336197,11.361123,601
SHAPE00192,46.33548,11.361838,602
SHAPE00192,46.33536,11.361954,603
SHAPE00192,46.33514,11.362169,604
SHAPE00192,46.33479,11.362455,605
SHAPE00192,46.334713,11.362538,606
SHAPE00192,46.334633,11.362645,607
SHAPE00192,46.334568,11.362758,608
SHAPE00192,46.334522,11.36287,609
SHAPE00192,46.334488,11.363014,610
SHAPE00192,46.334465,11.363197,611
SHAPE00192,46.33447,11.363299,612
SHAPE00192,46.33449,11.363394,613
SHAPE00192,46.334526,11.363555,614
SHAPE00192,46.33458,11.363791,615
SHAPE00192,46.334614,11.363986,616
SHAPE00192,46.334618,11.364195,617
SHAPE00192,46.334614,11.364337,618
SHAPE00192,46.3346,11.364464,619
SHAPE00192,46.33456,11.364675,620
SHAPE00192,46.334515,11.36482,621
SHAPE00192,46.33447,11.364937,622
SHAPE00192,46.33437,11.365113,623
SHAPE00192,46.33408,11.365618,624
SHAPE00192,46.3338,11.366044,625
SHAPE00192,46.333466,11.366387,626
SHAPE00192,46.333267,11.366604,627
SHAPE00192,46.33318,11.366713,628
SHAPE00192,46.3331,11.366853,629
SHAPE00192,46.33285,11.367376,630
SHAPE00192,46.332382,11.368444,631
SHAPE00192,46.332237,11.368827,632
SHAPE00192,46.33213,11.369166,633
SHAPE00192,46.332077,11.36941,634
SHAPE00192,46.332047,11.369615,635
SHAPE00192,46.33204,11.369871,636
SHAPE00192,46.332035,11.370199,637
SHAPE00192,46.33204,11.370558,638
SHAPE00192,46.332035,11.370701,639
SHAPE00192,46.332016,11.370846,640
SHAPE00192,46.331985,11.370968,641
SHAPE00192,46.33193,11.371104,642
SHAPE00192,46.33188,11.371212,643
SHAPE00192,46.3318,11.37134,644
SHAPE00192,46.33169,11.371476,645
SHAPE00192,46.331635,11.371547,646
SHAPE00192,46.331486,11.371721,647
SHAPE00192,46.331432,11.371799,648
SHAPE00192,46.331394,11.371875,649
SHAPE00192,46.33132,11.372041,650
SHAPE00192,46.3311,11.372966,651
SHAPE00192,46.331047,11.37314,652
SHAPE00192,46.330944,11.373396,653
SHAPE00192,46.330807,11.373676,654
SHAPE00192,46.33072,11.373823,655
SHAPE00192,46.33062,11.37394,656
SHAPE00192,46.330544,11.374035,657
SHAPE00192,46.33047,11.374118,658
SHAPE00192,46.3304,11.374202,659
SHAPE00192,46.330357,11.374258,660
SHAPE00192,46.330357,11.374258,661
SHAPE00192,46.33032,11.374305,662
SHAPE00192,46.33021,11.374484,663
SHAPE00192,46.330032,11.374726,664
SHAPE00192,46.329678,11.375281,665
SHAPE00192,46.32966,11.375307,666
SHAPE00192,46.32926,11.37593,667
SHAPE00192,46.328575,11.376969,668
SHAPE00192,46.32803,11.377801,669
SHAPE00192,46.327923,11.377949,670
SHAPE00192,46.327812,11.378077,671
SHAPE00192,46.3277,11.378185,672
SHAPE00192,46.327538,11.378344,673
SHAPE00192,46.326756,11.379034,674
SHAPE00192,46.32636,11.379375,675
SHAPE00192,46.326195,11.379523,676
SHAPE00192,46.325905,11.379791,677
SHAPE00192,46.32588,11.379814,678
SHAPE00192,46.325714,11.38001,679
SHAPE00192,46.32522,11.380673,680
SHAPE00192,46.324665,11.381407,681
SHAPE00192,46.32359,11.382964,682
SHAPE00192,46.323074,11.383669,683
SHAPE00192,46.322823,11.384027,684
SHAPE00192,46.322697,11.384243,685
SHAPE00192,46.322586,11.38445,686
SHAPE00192,46.322468,11.384684,687
SHAPE00192,46.322094,11.385516,688
SHAPE00192,46.32186,11.386047,689
SHAPE00192,46.32179,11.386203,690
SHAPE00192,46.32173,11.386312,691
SHAPE00192,46.32167,11.3864,692
SHAPE00192,46.32161,11.386467,693
SHAPE00192,46.321552,11.386521,694
SHAPE00192,46.3215,11.386574,695
SHAPE00192,46.321434,11.386622,696
SHAPE00192,46.32138,11.386658,697
SHAPE00192,46.321335,11.386685,698
SHAPE00192,46.32117,11.386779,699
SHAPE00192,46.32058,11.387104,700
SHAPE00192,46.320446,11.387179,701
SHAPE00192,46.32035,11.387233,702
SHAPE00192,46.320286,11.38728,703
SHAPE00192,46.320213,11.387333,704
SHAPE00192,46.320168,11.387378,705
SHAPE00192,46.3201,11.387452,706
SHAPE00192,46.320034,11.387527,707
SHAPE00192,46.319954,11.387627,708
SHAPE00192,46.319893,11.387708,709
SHAPE00192,46.31952,11.388216,710
SHAPE00192,46.319206,11.388657,711
SHAPE00192,46.318977,11.388971,712
SHAPE00192,46.318752,11.389274,713
SHAPE00192,46.318443,11.38969,714
SHAPE00192,46.318356,11.389793,715
SHAPE00192,46.318295,11.389854,716
SHAPE00192,46.318233,11.389908,717
SHAPE00192,46.318188,11.389937,718
SHAPE00192,46.31814,11.389963,719
SHAPE00192,46.31809,11.389979,720
SHAPE00192,46.318024,11.390001,721
SHAPE00192,46.31792,11.390019,722
SHAPE00192,46.31783,11.390031,723
SHAPE00192,46.3175,11.389993,724
SHAPE00192,46.317253,11.389955,725
SHAPE00192,46.317196,11.389948,726
SHAPE00192,46.317135,11.389941,727
SHAPE00192,46.31699,11.389926,728
SHAPE00192,46.31651,11.389875,729
SHAPE00192,46.31592,11.389799,730
SHAPE00192,46.315826,11.389798,731
SHAPE00192,46.315742,11.389809,732
SHAPE00192,46.315662,11.389819,733
SHAPE00192,46.31556,11.389846,734
SHAPE00192,46.315456,11.389899,735
SHAPE00192,46.31535,11.389966,736
SHAPE00192,46.314823,11.390354,737
SHAPE00192,46.314022,11.390949,738
SHAPE00192,46.313923,11.391025,739
SHAPE00192,46.313828,11.391109,740
SHAPE00192,46.313725,11.391206,741
SHAPE00192,46.313644,11.391287,742
SHAPE00192,46.313538,11.391398,743
SHAPE00192,46.313408,11.39155,744
SHAPE00192,46.313225,11.391801,745
SHAPE00192,46.31299,11.392122,746
SHAPE00192,46.312656,11.392557,747
SHAPE00192,46.31231,11.393044,748
SHAPE00192,46.312263,11.393104,749
SHAPE00192,46.311584,11.394028,750
SHAPE00192,46.311584,11.394028,751
SHAPE00192,46.31157,11.394048,752
SHAPE00192,46.31151,11.394132,753
SHAPE00192,46.31149,11.394156,754
SHAPE00192,46.311462,11.394196,755
SHAPE00192,46.311214,11.394526,756
SHAPE00192,46.311005,11.394812,757
SHAPE00192,46.310932,11.394911,758
SHAPE00192,46.310867,11.394999,759
SHAPE00192,46.310814,11.395078,760
SHAPE00192,46.31078,11.395164,761
SHAPE00192,46.310738,11.395268,762
SHAPE00192,46.310703,11.395406,763
SHAPE00192,46.310646,11.395596,764
SHAPE00192,46.310608,11.395754,765
SHAPE00192,46.310562,11.395984,766
SHAPE00192,46.31048,11.39637,767
SHAPE00192,46.310436,11.396455,768
SHAPE00192,46.3104,11.396512,769
SHAPE00192,46.310345,11.396573,770
SHAPE00192,46.31028,11.396614,771
SHAPE00192,46.310036,11.396594,772
SHAPE00192,46.310196,11.396744,773
SHAPE00192,46.310246,11.396842,774
SHAPE00192,46.310284,11.396966,775
SHAPE00192,46.3103,11.397099,776
SHAPE00192,46.310303,11.397207,777
SHAPE00192,46.310234,11.398061,778
SHAPE00192,46.31018,11.398643,779
SHAPE00192,46.310154,11.398871,780
SHAPE00192,46.31014,11.3992,781
SHAPE00192,46.310146,11.399383,782
SHAPE00192,46.31015,11.39954,783
SHAPE00192,46.310173,11.399884,784
SHAPE00192,46.31022,11.400341,785
SHAPE00192,46.31024,11.400499,786
SHAPE00192,46.31027,11.400641,787
SHAPE00192,46.310307,11.400736,788
SHAPE00192,46.31035,11.400836,789
SHAPE00192,46.310394,11.400914,790
SHAPE00192,46.310448,11.400988,791
SHAPE00192,46.310703,11.401244,792
SHAPE00192,46.310802,11.401353,793
SHAPE00192,46.31088,11.40144,794
SHAPE00192,46.310936,11.401552,795
SHAPE00192,46.31099,11.401689,796
SHAPE00192,46.311028,11.401824,797
SHAPE00192,46.311043,11.401989,798
SHAPE00192,46.311043,11.402117,799
SHAPE00192,46.311024,11.402263,800
SHAPE00192,46.310978,11.402416,801
SHAPE00192,46.31093,11.402532,802
SHAPE00192,46.31085,11.402682,803
SHAPE00192,46.310745,11.402824,804
SHAPE00192,46.31023,11.403457,805
SHAPE00192,46.309452,11.4044,806
SHAPE00192,46.309357,11.404507,807
SHAPE00192,46.309273,11.404576,808
SHAPE00192,46.30919,11.40463,809
SHAPE00192,46.309105,11.404665,810
SHAPE00192,46.30902,11.404684,811
SHAPE00192,46.30895,11.404691,812
SHAPE00192,46.308838,11.404683,813
SHAPE00192,46.308586,11.404639,814
SHAPE00192,46.308002,11.404502,815
SHAPE00192,46.307915,11.404495,816
SHAPE00192,46.307835,11.404502,817
SHAPE00192,46.30776,11.404519,818
SHAPE00192,46.3077,11.404538,819
SHAPE00192,46.307625,11.404571,820
SHAPE00192,46.30755,11.404616,821
SHAPE00192,46.30748,11.404663,822
SHAPE00192,46.307404,11.404733,823
SHAPE00192,46.307346,11.404798,824
SHAPE00192,46.307297,11.404852,825
SHAPE00192,46.30724,11.404944,826
SHAPE00192,46.306755,11.405793,827
SHAPE00192,46.30667,11.40595,828
SHAPE00192,46.30659,11.406089,829
SHAPE00192,46.30651,11.406198,830
SHAPE00192,46.306427,11.406286,831
SHAPE00192,46.306335,11.406374,832
SHAPE00192,46.30556,11.407031,833
SHAPE00192,46.30546,11.407106,834
SHAPE00192,46.305355,11.407165,835
SHAPE00192,46.305233,11.40721,836
SHAPE00192,46.30466,11.407347,837
SHAPE00192,46.304466,11.407368,838
SHAPE00192,46.30434,11.407344,839
SHAPE00192,46.30417,11.407306,840
SHAPE00192,46.303993,11.407261,841
SHAPE00192,46.303776,11.407244,842
SHAPE00192,46.30346,11.407251,843
SHAPE00192,46.303226,11.407256,844
SHAPE00192,46.30296,11.407271,845
SHAPE00192,46.302868,11.407286,846
SHAPE00192,46.302773,11.407324,847
SHAPE00192,46.30267,11.407379,848
SHAPE00192,46.29777,11.409682,849
SHAPE00192,46.297447,11.409844,850
SHAPE00192,46.297062,11.41011,851
SHAPE00192,46.29663,11.41047,852
SHAPE00192,46.296173,11.410884,853
SHAPE00192,46.295776,11.411372,854
SHAPE00192,46.29538,11.412035,855
SHAPE00192,46.29457,11.414031,856
SHAPE00192,46.29427,11.41516,857
SHAPE00192,46.294094,11.415728,858
SHAPE00192,46.293995,11.416122,859
SHAPE00192,46.293934,11.416718,860
SHAPE00192,46.293907,11.416975,861
SHAPE00192,46.29386,11.417218,862
SHAPE00192,46.293694,11.417622,863
SHAPE00192,46.293465,11.417972,864
SHAPE00192,46.29315,11.418256,865
SHAPE00192,46.29294,11.41841,866
SHAPE00192,46.292892,11.418445,867
SHAPE00192,46.29245,11.418562,868
SHAPE00192,46.29208,11.418632,869
SHAPE00192,46.291634,11.418715,870
SHAPE00192,46.29139,11.418761,871
SHAPE00192,46.291378,11.418764,872
SHAPE00192,46.291378,11.418764,873
SHAPE00192,46.290478,11.418961,874
SHAPE00192,46.289906,11.419048,875
SHAPE00192,46.289356,11.419162,876
SHAPE00192,46.288906,11.419261,877
SHAPE00192,46.28866,11.41932,878
SHAPE00192,46.288265,11.419399,879
SHAPE00192,46.28801,11.419579,880
SHAPE00192,46.287785,11.419832,881
SHAPE00192,46.28726,11.4209,882
SHAPE00192,46.28721,11.421011,883
SHAPE00192,46.287186,11.421057,884
SHAPE00192,46.287186,11.421057,885
SHAPE00192,46.286682,11.422144,886
SHAPE00192,46.28641,11.4225,887
SHAPE00192,46.286186,11.42288,888
SHAPE00192,46.286137,11.422975,889
SHAPE00192,46.28606,11.423154,890
SHAPE00192,46.285988,11.423349,891
SHAPE00192,46.28595,11.423461,892
SHAPE00192,46.285908,11.42357,893
SHAPE00192,46.28585,11.423672,894
SHAPE00192,46.28579,11.42376,895
SHAPE00192,46.285316,11.424184,896
SHAPE00192,46.285168,11.42431,897
SHAPE00192,46.28501,11.424433,898
SHAPE00192,46.28398,11.425238,899
SHAPE00192,46.2839,11.425243,900
SHAPE00192,46.283836,11.425262,901
SHAPE00192,46.28375,11.425303,902
SHAPE00192,46.283646,11.425382,903
SHAPE00192,46.28356,11.425461,904
SHAPE00192,46.28347,11.425584,905
SHAPE00192,46.282993,11.426309,906
SHAPE00192,46.282784,11.426639,907
SHAPE00192,46.28258,11.426936,908
SHAPE00192,46.282436,11.427167,909
SHAPE00192,46.28238,11.427278,910
SHAPE00192,46.28234,11.427394,911
SHAPE00192,46.282303,11.427551,912
SHAPE00192,46.28215,11.428279,913
SHAPE00192,46.28206,11.428732,914
SHAPE00192,46.28201,11.428924,915
SHAPE00192,46.282,11.428971,916
SHAPE00192,46.28199,11.429011,917
SHAPE00192,46.28198,11.429062,918
SHAPE00192,46.28208,11.429045,919
SHAPE00192,46.28208,11.429045,920
SHAPE00192,46.28198,11.429062,921
SHAPE00192,46.281944,11.429149,922
SHAPE00192,46.2819,11.429285,923
SHAPE00192,46.281807,11.429593,924
SHAPE00192,46.281765,11.429938,925
SHAPE00192,46.281757,11.430256,926
SHAPE00192,46.281822,11.430552,927
SHAPE00192,46.281876,11.430696,928
SHAPE00192,46.282295,11.431391,929
SHAPE00192,46.282307,11.431408,930
SHAPE00192,46.28242,11.431589,931
SHAPE00192,46.28248,11.431695,932
SHAPE00192,46.28256,11.431882,933
SHAPE00192,46.282597,11.432087,934
SHAPE00192,46.28261,11.432373,935
SHAPE00192,46.282593,11.432536,936
SHAPE00192,46.28253,11.432759,937
SHAPE00192,46.282436,11.432942,938
SHAPE00192,46.28231,11.433163,939
SHAPE00192,46.282196,11.4334,940
SHAPE00192,46.282112,11.433652,941
SHAPE00192,46.28205,11.433877,942
SHAPE00192,46.281982,11.434294,943
SHAPE00192,46.281963,11.434401,944
SHAPE00192,46.281925,11.434522,945
SHAPE00192,46.281853,11.434647,946
SHAPE00192,46.281727,11.43485,947
SHAPE00192,46.28169,11.434887,948
SHAPE00192,46.281376,11.434769,949
SHAPE00192,46.281185,11.434695,950
SHAPE00192,46.281067,11.434656,951
SHAPE00192,46.281067,11.434656,952
SHAPE00192,46.281185,11.434695,953
SHAPE00192,46.281376,11.434769,954
SHAPE00192,46.28169,11.434887,955
SHAPE00192,46.28191,11.434996,956
SHAPE00192,46.281986,11.435037,957
SHAPE00192,46.282177,11.43515,958
SHAPE00192,46.28236,11.435306,959
SHAPE00192,46.282856,11.435821,960
SHAPE00192,46.283554,11.436547,961
SHAPE00192,46.283577,11.436571,962
SHAPE00192,46.283653,11.436649,963
SHAPE00192,46.28377,11.436805,964
SHAPE00192,46.28437,11.437737,965
SHAPE00192,46.284485,11.437914,966
SHAPE00192,46.28456,11.438004,967
SHAPE00192,46.284637,11.438084,968
SHAPE00192,46.284805,11.438179,969
SHAPE00192,46.285213,11.438423,970
SHAPE00192,46.285263,11.438455,971
SHAPE00192,46.285263,11.438455,972
SHAPE00192,46.285316,11.438498,973
SHAPE00192,46.28619,11.439438,974
SHAPE00192,46.286667,11.440258,975
SHAPE00192,46.2868,11.44043,976
SHAPE00192,46.286835,11.44047,977
SHAPE00192,46.286865,11.440503,978
SHAPE00192,46.28688,11.440507,979
SHAPE00192,46.2869,11.440503,980
SHAPE00192,46.28693,11.440477,981
SHAPE00192,46.287186,11.441003,982
SHAPE00192,46.28728,11.441217,983
SHAPE00192,46.287426,11.441538,984
SHAPE00192,46.28747,11.441634,985
SHAPE00192,46.28747,11.441634,986
SHAPE00192,46.287483,11.441664,987
SHAPE00192,46.28763,11.441988,988
SHAPE00192,46.28771,11.442282,989
SHAPE00192,46.28776,11.442545,990
SHAPE00192,46.287773,11.442648,991
SHAPE00192,46.287785,11.442716,992
SHAPE00192,46.287792,11.443071,993
SHAPE00192,46.287785,11.443156,994
SHAPE00192,46.287777,11.443323,995
SHAPE00192,46.287792,11.443973,996
SHAPE00192,46.287834,11.444315,997
SHAPE00192,46.28794,11.444748,998
SHAPE00192,46.288055,11.444981,999
SHAPE00192,46.288162,11.445106,1000
SHAPE00192,46.288437,11.445359,1001
SHAPE00192,46.288418,11.445438,1002
SHAPE00192,46.288425,11.445521,1003
SHAPE00192,46.288464,11.445586,1004
SHAPE00192,46.288517,11.445619,1005
SHAPE00192,46.288578,11.445606,1006
SHAPE00192,46.288628,11.445552,1007
SHAPE00192,46.288647,11.445471,1008
SHAPE00192,46.288803,11.44558,1009
SHAPE00192,46.288998,11.445708,1010
SHAPE00192,46.289185,11.445902,1011
SHAPE00192,46.28926,11.446062,1012
SHAPE00192,46.289307,11.446261,1013
SHAPE00192,46.28933,11.446486,1014
SHAPE00192,46.289333,11.446834,1015
SHAPE00192,46.28938,11.447662,1016
SHAPE00192,46.289383,11.447857,1017
SHAPE00192,46.289383,11.447906,1018
SHAPE00192,46.28939,11.448058,1019
SHAPE00192,46.28939,11.448058,1020
SHAPE00192,46.28939,11.448084,1021
SHAPE00192,46.289394,11.448315,1022
SHAPE00192,46.28939,11.448474,1023
SHAPE00192,46.289383,11.448588,1024
SHAPE00192,46.289352,11.448776,1025
SHAPE00192,46.288937,11.450326,1026
SHAPE00192,46.288902,11.450632,1027
SHAPE00192,46.28889,11.4509,1028
SHAPE00192,46.28892,11.451275,1029
SHAPE00192,46.288967,11.451547,1030
SHAPE00192,46.28905,11.451805,1031
SHAPE00192,46.289352,11.452724,1032
SHAPE00192,46.289436,11.452991,1033
SHAPE00192,46.289604,11.45349,1034
SHAPE00192,46.2897,11.453733,1035
SHAPE00192,46.289806,11.45395,1036
SHAPE00192,46.289936,11.454139,1037
SHAPE00192,46.29009,11.454315,1038
SHAPE00192,46.2916,11.455237,1039
SHAPE00192,46.29193,11.45544,1040
SHAPE00192,46.29193,11.45544,1041
SHAPE00192,46.29237,11.455709,1042
SHAPE00192,46.292492,11.45581,1043
SHAPE00192,46.29262,11.455919,1044
SHAPE00192,46.292744,11.456014,1045
SHAPE00192,46.292736,11.456057,1046
SHAPE00192,46.292744,11.4561,1047
SHAPE00192,46.29276,11.456138,1048
SHAPE00192,46.29278,11.456165,1049
SHAPE00192,46.292812,11.456178,1050
SHAPE00192,46.292843,11.456175,1051
SHAPE00192,46.29287,11.456155,1052
SHAPE00192,46.292904,11.456415,1053
SHAPE00192,46.292892,11.456669,1054
SHAPE00192,46.29285,11.456891,1055
SHAPE00192,46.292713,11.457192,1056
SHAPE00192,46.292667,11.457285,1057
SHAPE00192,46.29248,11.457665,1058
SHAPE00192,46.2923,11.458051,1059
SHAPE00192,46.29214,11.458405,1060
SHAPE00192,46.292076,11.458523,1061
SHAPE00192,46.29197,11.458723,1062
SHAPE00192,46.291904,11.458847,1063
SHAPE00192,46.291824,11.459008,1064
SHAPE00192,46.291744,11.45918,1065
SHAPE00192,46.291695,11.459326,1066
SHAPE00192,46.291664,11.459541,1067
SHAPE00192,46.291656,11.459639,1068
SHAPE00192,46.29165,11.459666,1069
SHAPE00192,46.29162,11.459799,1070
SHAPE00192,46.291588,11.459943,1071
SHAPE00192,46.29148,11.460128,1072
SHAPE00192,46.291424,11.460203,1073
SHAPE00192,46.291283,11.460373,1074
SHAPE00192,46.291203,11.460388,1075
SHAPE00192,46.29111,11.460424,1076
SHAPE00192,46.290943,11.460492,1077
SHAPE00192,46.290855,11.460542,1078
SHAPE00192,46.290737,11.460589,1079
SHAPE00192,46.29067,11.460621,1080
SHAPE00192,46.290577,11.46064,1081
SHAPE00192,46.29051,11.460625,1082
SHAPE00192,46.290375,11.460597,1083
SHAPE00192,46.290314,11.460642,1084
SHAPE00192,46.290314,11.460642,1085
SHAPE00192,46.290375,11.460597,1086
SHAPE00192,46.29051,11.460625,1087
SHAPE00192,46.290577,11.46064,1088
SHAPE00192,46.29067,11.460621,1089
SHAPE00192,46.290737,11.460589,1090
SHAPE00192,46.290855,11.460542,1091
SHAPE00192,46.290943,11.460492,1092
SHAPE00192,46.29111,11.460508,1093
SHAPE00192,46.291164,11.460528,1094
SHAPE00192,46.291237,11.460544,1095
SHAPE00192,46.291225,11.460603,1096
SHAPE00192,46.291218,11.46069,1097
SHAPE00192,46.291176,11.46097,1098
SHAPE00192,46.291138,11.461119,1099
SHAPE00192,46.29108,11.461282,1100
SHAPE00192,46.290913,11.461826,1101
SHAPE00192,46.290775,11.462267,1102
SHAPE00192,46.290684,11.46259,1103
SHAPE00192,46.29052,11.463177,1104
SHAPE00192,46.290386,11.463631,1105
SHAPE00192,46.290356,11.463749,1106
SHAPE00192,46.29033,11.463871,1107
SHAPE00192,46.290295,11.464069,1108
SHAPE00192,46.290268,11.464409,1109
SHAPE00192,46.290264,11.464477,1110
SHAPE00192,46.29028,11.464741,1111
SHAPE00192,46.290306,11.464844,1112
SHAPE00192,46.29034,11.46497,1113
SHAPE00192,46.290443,11.465352,1114
SHAPE00192,46.290478,11.465465,1115
SHAPE00192,46.290527,11.465612,1116
SHAPE00192,46.29069,11.466231,1117
SHAPE00193,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00193,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00193,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00193,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00193,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00193,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00193,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00193,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00193,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00193,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00193,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00193,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00193,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00193,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00193,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00193,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00193,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00193,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00193,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00193,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00193,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00193,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00193,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00193,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00193,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00193,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00193,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00193,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00193,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00193,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00193,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00193,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00193,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00193,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00193,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00193,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00193,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00193,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00193,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00193,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00193,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00193,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00193,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00193,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00193,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00193,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00193,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00193,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00193,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00193,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00193,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00193,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00193,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00193,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00193,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00193,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00193,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00193,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00193,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00193,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00193,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00193,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00193,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00193,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00193,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00193,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00193,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00193,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00193,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00193,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00193,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00193,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00193,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00193,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00193,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00193,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00193,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00193,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00193,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00193,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00193,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00193,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00193,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00193,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00193,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00193,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00193,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00193,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00193,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00193,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00193,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00193,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00193,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00193,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00193,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00193,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00193,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00193,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00193,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00193,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00193,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00193,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00193,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00193,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00193,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00193,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00193,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00193,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00193,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00193,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00193,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00193,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00193,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00193,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00193,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00193,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00193,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00193,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00193,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00193,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00193,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00193,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00193,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00193,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00193,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00193,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00193,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00193,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00193,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00193,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00193,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00193,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00193,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00193,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00193,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00193,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00193,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00193,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00193,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00193,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00193,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00193,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00193,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00193,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00193,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00193,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00193,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00193,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00193,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00193,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00193,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00193,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00193,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00193,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00193,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00193,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00193,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00193,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00193,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00193,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00193,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00193,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00193,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00193,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00193,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00193,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00193,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00193,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00193,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00193,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00193,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00193,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00193,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00193,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00193,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00193,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00193,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00193,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00193,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00193,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00193,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00193,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00193,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00193,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00193,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00193,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00193,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00193,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00193,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00193,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00193,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00193,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00193,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00193,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00193,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00193,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00193,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00193,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00193,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00193,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00193,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00193,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE00193,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE00193,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE00193,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE00193,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE00193,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE00193,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE00193,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE00193,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE00193,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE00193,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE00193,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE00193,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE00193,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE00193,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE00193,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE00193,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE00193,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE00193,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE00193,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE00193,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE00193,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE00193,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE00193,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE00193,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE00193,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE00193,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE00193,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE00193,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE00193,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE00193,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE00193,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE00193,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE00193,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE00193,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE00193,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE00193,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE00193,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE00193,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE00193,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE00193,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE00193,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE00193,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE00193,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE00193,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE00193,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE00193,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE00193,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE00193,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE00193,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE00193,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE00193,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE00193,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE00193,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE00193,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE00193,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE00193,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE00193,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE00193,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE00193,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE00193,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE00193,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE00193,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE00193,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE00193,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE00193,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE00193,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE00193,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE00193,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE00193,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE00193,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE00193,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE00193,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE00193,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE00193,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE00193,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE00193,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE00193,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE00193,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE00193,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE00193,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE00193,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE00193,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE00193,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE00193,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE00193,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE00193,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE00193,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE00193,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE00193,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE00193,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE00193,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE00193,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE00193,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE00193,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE00193,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE00193,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE00193,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE00193,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE00193,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE00193,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE00193,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE00193,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE00193,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE00193,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE00193,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE00193,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE00193,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE00193,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE00193,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE00193,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE00193,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE00193,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE00193,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE00193,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE00193,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE00193,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE00193,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE00193,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE00193,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE00193,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE00193,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE00193,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE00193,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE00193,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE00193,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE00193,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE00193,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE00193,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE00193,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE00193,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE00193,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE00193,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE00193,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE00193,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE00193,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE00193,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE00193,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE00193,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE00193,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE00193,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE00193,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE00193,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE00193,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE00193,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE00193,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE00193,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE00193,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE00193,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE00193,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE00193,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE00193,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE00193,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE00193,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE00193,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE00193,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE00193,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE00193,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE00193,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE00193,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE00193,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE00193,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE00193,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE00193,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE00193,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE00193,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE00193,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE00193,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE00193,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE00193,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE00193,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE00193,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE00193,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE00193,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE00193,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE00193,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE00193,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE00193,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE00193,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE00193,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE00193,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE00193,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE00193,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE00193,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE00193,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE00193,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE00193,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE00193,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE00193,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE00193,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE00193,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE00193,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE00193,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE00193,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE00193,46.40741,11.012153,396
SHAPE00193,46.40757,11.012265,397
SHAPE00193,46.408432,11.013348,398
SHAPE00193,46.408573,11.013545,399
SHAPE00193,46.408707,11.013733,400
SHAPE00193,46.40873,11.013777,401
SHAPE00193,46.408882,11.014214,402
SHAPE00193,46.408936,11.014557,403
SHAPE00193,46.408936,11.015463,404
SHAPE00193,46.408787,11.016544,405
SHAPE00193,46.408764,11.016829,406
SHAPE00193,46.408783,11.016989,407
SHAPE00193,46.408806,11.017068,408
SHAPE00193,46.408844,11.017141,409
SHAPE00193,46.408894,11.017197,410
SHAPE00193,46.40896,11.017241,411
SHAPE00193,46.40902,11.017246,412
SHAPE00193,46.409092,11.017234,413
SHAPE00193,46.40924,11.017125,414
SHAPE00193,46.409653,11.016823,415
SHAPE00193,46.409653,11.016823,416
SHAPE00193,46.40969,11.016795,417
SHAPE00193,46.409946,11.016691,418
SHAPE00193,46.41002,11.016685,419
SHAPE00193,46.41031,11.016815,420
SHAPE00193,46.410397,11.016856,421
SHAPE00193,46.410774,11.017062,422
SHAPE00193,46.41115,11.017278,423
SHAPE00193,46.411633,11.017509,424
SHAPE00193,46.41192,11.017649,425
SHAPE00193,46.41218,11.017726,426
SHAPE00193,46.412415,11.017748,427
SHAPE00193,46.4126,11.017766,428
SHAPE00193,46.413017,11.017593,429
SHAPE00193,46.413296,11.017398,430
SHAPE00193,46.413548,11.01715,431
SHAPE00193,46.413933,11.016913,432
SHAPE00193,46.41485,11.016515,433
SHAPE00193,46.41506,11.016454,434
SHAPE00193,46.415646,11.016257,435
SHAPE00193,46.416004,11.016138,436
SHAPE00193,46.416836,11.016059,437
SHAPE00193,46.417492,11.01604,438
SHAPE00193,46.41779,11.016017,439
SHAPE00193,46.41808,11.015898,440
SHAPE00193,46.418358,11.015759,441
SHAPE00193,46.418785,11.015709,442
SHAPE00193,46.41896,11.015857,443
SHAPE00193,46.419224,11.016181,444
SHAPE00193,46.41932,11.016323,445
SHAPE00193,46.41937,11.016398,446
SHAPE00193,46.419975,11.017329,447
SHAPE00193,46.420403,11.017881,448
SHAPE00193,46.420673,11.018291,449
SHAPE00193,46.421,11.018511,450
SHAPE00193,46.421505,11.018953,451
SHAPE00193,46.421654,11.019085,452
SHAPE00193,46.421978,11.019217,453
SHAPE00193,46.422306,11.019275,454
SHAPE00193,46.423485,11.019484,455
SHAPE00193,46.424065,11.019595,456
SHAPE00193,46.42519,11.019528,457
SHAPE00193,46.42625,11.019397,458
SHAPE00193,46.426468,11.019326,459
SHAPE00193,46.4274,11.018764,460
SHAPE00193,46.42756,11.018654,461
SHAPE00193,46.427876,11.018442,462
SHAPE00193,46.42812,11.018215,463
SHAPE00193,46.428284,11.017638,464
SHAPE00193,46.42834,11.017484,465
SHAPE00193,46.42848,11.017415,466
SHAPE00193,46.428596,11.017415,467
SHAPE00193,46.428833,11.017758,468
SHAPE00193,46.42935,11.019046,469
SHAPE00193,46.429638,11.01932,470
SHAPE00193,46.430046,11.019569,471
SHAPE00193,46.430584,11.019775,472
SHAPE00193,46.430786,11.019818,473
SHAPE00193,46.43159,11.019818,474
SHAPE00193,46.43222,11.019595,475
SHAPE00193,46.43251,11.019355,476
SHAPE00193,46.43263,11.0192,477
SHAPE00193,46.43279,11.018788,478
SHAPE00193,46.433258,11.017776,479
SHAPE00193,46.433613,11.017089,480
SHAPE00193,46.434044,11.016368,481
SHAPE00193,46.43417,11.015973,482
SHAPE00193,46.434357,11.01484,483
SHAPE00193,46.434414,11.014544,484
SHAPE00193,46.434517,11.014291,485
SHAPE00193,46.434692,11.014167,486
SHAPE00193,46.435745,11.014174,487
SHAPE00193,46.436073,11.014126,488
SHAPE00193,46.436314,11.01397,489
SHAPE00193,46.437153,11.013224,490
SHAPE00193,46.437263,11.01308,491
SHAPE00193,46.43735,11.012858,492
SHAPE00193,46.437397,11.012565,493
SHAPE00193,46.43736,11.012087,494
SHAPE00193,46.437294,11.011642,495
SHAPE00193,46.437336,11.011438,496
SHAPE00193,46.43743,11.01127,497
SHAPE00193,46.437637,11.011143,498
SHAPE00193,46.438114,11.011201,499
SHAPE00193,46.43839,11.011191,500
SHAPE00193,46.43911,11.011069,501
SHAPE00193,46.43942,11.011014,502
SHAPE00193,46.439793,11.010798,503
SHAPE00193,46.44041,11.010403,504
SHAPE00193,46.440884,11.010118,505
SHAPE00193,46.441204,11.009932,506
SHAPE00193,46.44184,11.009246,507
SHAPE00193,46.44225,11.009001,508
SHAPE00193,46.442677,11.008826,509
SHAPE00193,46.443146,11.008819,510
SHAPE00193,46.444237,11.008884,511
SHAPE00193,46.444633,11.008776,512
SHAPE00193,46.44486,11.008837,513
SHAPE00193,46.445038,11.009025,514
SHAPE00193,46.44513,11.009306,515
SHAPE00193,46.44513,11.009409,516
SHAPE00193,46.44513,11.009538,517
SHAPE00193,46.44506,11.009789,518
SHAPE00193,46.44494,11.010029,519
SHAPE00193,46.444687,11.010312,520
SHAPE00193,46.44408,11.010798,521
SHAPE00193,46.443214,11.011498,522
SHAPE00193,46.443096,11.011601,523
SHAPE00193,46.443016,11.011707,524
SHAPE00193,46.44294,11.011844,525
SHAPE00193,46.442852,11.012081,526
SHAPE00193,46.44263,11.012758,527
SHAPE00193,46.442318,11.013646,528
SHAPE00193,46.44226,11.013837,529
SHAPE00193,46.442234,11.013999,530
SHAPE00193,46.442226,11.014141,531
SHAPE00193,46.44224,11.014293,532
SHAPE00193,46.44227,11.014399,533
SHAPE00193,46.44244,11.014846,534
SHAPE00193,46.442505,11.0151,535
SHAPE00193,46.442497,11.015357,536
SHAPE00193,46.442394,11.015679,537
SHAPE00193,46.442173,11.016072,538
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016566,539
SHAPE00193,46.44197,11.016785,540
SHAPE00193,46.441833,11.016871,541
SHAPE00193,46.44149,11.017254,542
SHAPE00193,46.441208,11.017615,543
SHAPE00193,46.44114,11.017669,544
SHAPE00193,46.441093,11.017701,545
SHAPE00193,46.44101,11.017747,546
SHAPE00193,46.44093,11.017687,547
SHAPE00193,46.44067,11.018028,548
SHAPE00193,46.440536,11.018396,549
SHAPE00193,46.44048,11.018686,550
SHAPE00193,46.440376,11.019024,551
SHAPE00193,46.440144,11.019526,552
SHAPE00193,46.440025,11.019792,553
SHAPE00193,46.43987,11.02026,554
SHAPE00193,46.439713,11.020664,555
SHAPE00193,46.43966,11.02076,556
SHAPE00193,46.439606,11.02081,557
SHAPE00193,46.439484,11.020892,558
SHAPE00193,46.439373,11.020996,559
SHAPE00193,46.439293,11.021101,560
SHAPE00193,46.439182,11.021215,561
SHAPE00193,46.43911,11.021327,562
SHAPE00193,46.43902,11.021574,563
SHAPE00193,46.438972,11.021716,564
SHAPE00193,46.438927,11.021811,565
SHAPE00193,46.438915,11.021836,566
SHAPE00193,46.438725,11.022269,567
SHAPE00193,46.438557,11.022581,568
SHAPE00193,46.43832,11.022898,569
SHAPE00193,46.43807,11.023174,570
SHAPE00193,46.43787,11.023338,571
SHAPE00193,46.437645,11.023511,572
SHAPE00193,46.437588,11.023599,573
SHAPE00193,46.437553,11.023668,574
SHAPE00193,46.437553,11.023668,575
SHAPE00193,46.437588,11.023599,576
SHAPE00193,46.437645,11.023511,577
SHAPE00193,46.43787,11.023338,578
SHAPE00193,46.43807,11.023174,579
SHAPE00193,46.43832,11.022898,580
SHAPE00193,46.438557,11.022581,581
SHAPE00193,46.438725,11.022269,582
SHAPE00193,46.438915,11.021836,583
SHAPE00193,46.438927,11.021811,584
SHAPE00193,46.438972,11.021716,585
SHAPE00193,46.43902,11.021574,586
SHAPE00193,46.43911,11.021327,587
SHAPE00193,46.439182,11.021215,588
SHAPE00193,46.439293,11.021101,589
SHAPE00193,46.439373,11.020996,590
SHAPE00193,46.439484,11.020892,591
SHAPE00193,46.439606,11.02081,592
SHAPE00193,46.43966,11.02076,593
SHAPE00193,46.439713,11.020664,594
SHAPE00193,46.43987,11.02026,595
SHAPE00193,46.440025,11.019792,596
SHAPE00193,46.440144,11.019526,597
SHAPE00193,46.440376,11.019024,598
SHAPE00193,46.44048,11.018686,599
SHAPE00193,46.440536,11.018396,600
SHAPE00193,46.44067,11.018028,601
SHAPE00193,46.44093,11.017687,602
SHAPE00193,46.44101,11.017747,603
SHAPE00193,46.441093,11.017701,604
SHAPE00193,46.44114,11.017669,605
SHAPE00193,46.441208,11.017615,606
SHAPE00193,46.44149,11.017254,607
SHAPE00193,46.441833,11.016871,608
SHAPE00193,46.44197,11.016785,609
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016566,610
SHAPE00193,46.442173,11.016072,611
SHAPE00193,46.442394,11.015679,612
SHAPE00193,46.442497,11.015357,613
SHAPE00193,46.442505,11.0151,614
SHAPE00193,46.44244,11.014846,615
SHAPE00193,46.44227,11.014399,616
SHAPE00193,46.44224,11.014293,617
SHAPE00193,46.442226,11.014141,618
SHAPE00193,46.442234,11.013999,619
SHAPE00193,46.44226,11.013837,620
SHAPE00193,46.442318,11.013646,621
SHAPE00193,46.44263,11.012758,622
SHAPE00193,46.442852,11.012081,623
SHAPE00193,46.44294,11.011844,624
SHAPE00193,46.443016,11.011707,625
SHAPE00193,46.443096,11.011601,626
SHAPE00193,46.443214,11.011498,627
SHAPE00193,46.44408,11.010798,628
SHAPE00193,46.444687,11.010312,629
SHAPE00193,46.44494,11.010029,630
SHAPE00193,46.444996,11.009918,631
SHAPE00193,46.444996,11.009918,632
SHAPE00193,46.44494,11.010029,633
SHAPE00193,46.444687,11.010312,634
SHAPE00193,46.44408,11.010798,635
SHAPE00193,46.443214,11.011498,636
SHAPE00193,46.443096,11.011601,637
SHAPE00193,46.443016,11.011707,638
SHAPE00193,46.44294,11.011844,639
SHAPE00193,46.442852,11.012081,640
SHAPE00193,46.44263,11.012758,641
SHAPE00193,46.442318,11.013646,642
SHAPE00193,46.44226,11.013837,643
SHAPE00193,46.442234,11.013999,644
SHAPE00193,46.442226,11.014141,645
SHAPE00193,46.44224,11.014293,646
SHAPE00193,46.44227,11.014399,647
SHAPE00193,46.44244,11.014846,648
SHAPE00193,46.442505,11.0151,649
SHAPE00193,46.442497,11.015357,650
SHAPE00193,46.442394,11.015679,651
SHAPE00193,46.442173,11.016072,652
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016566,653
SHAPE00193,46.44197,11.016785,654
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016884,655
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016977,656
SHAPE00193,46.441944,11.017422,657
SHAPE00193,46.44194,11.01747,658
SHAPE00193,46.44194,11.01747,659
SHAPE00193,46.44194,11.017509,660
SHAPE00193,46.441906,11.018332,661
SHAPE00193,46.44187,11.018798,662
SHAPE00193,46.440784,11.02191,663
SHAPE00193,46.440784,11.02191,664
SHAPE00193,46.4407,11.022147,665
SHAPE00193,46.440678,11.022207,666
SHAPE00193,46.44047,11.022628,667
SHAPE00193,46.439545,11.024073,668
SHAPE00193,46.439457,11.024212,669
SHAPE00193,46.439373,11.024386,670
SHAPE00193,46.43929,11.024692,671
SHAPE00193,46.43912,11.025496,672
SHAPE00193,46.43906,11.025767,673
SHAPE00193,46.438995,11.025931,674
SHAPE00193,46.438957,11.026046,675
SHAPE00193,46.438625,11.026566,676
SHAPE00193,46.43844,11.026811,677
SHAPE00193,46.437344,11.02776,678
SHAPE00193,46.43722,11.027864,679
SHAPE00193,46.437134,11.027997,680
SHAPE00193,46.437134,11.027997,681
SHAPE00193,46.43722,11.027864,682
SHAPE00193,46.437344,11.02776,683
SHAPE00193,46.43844,11.026811,684
SHAPE00193,46.438625,11.026566,685
SHAPE00193,46.438957,11.026046,686
SHAPE00193,46.438995,11.025931,687
SHAPE00193,46.439014,11.025879,688
SHAPE00193,46.439014,11.025879,689
SHAPE00193,46.43906,11.025767,690
SHAPE00193,46.43912,11.025496,691
SHAPE00193,46.43929,11.024692,692
SHAPE00193,46.439373,11.024386,693
SHAPE00193,46.439457,11.024212,694
SHAPE00193,46.439545,11.024073,695
SHAPE00193,46.44047,11.022628,696
SHAPE00193,46.440678,11.022207,697
SHAPE00193,46.4407,11.022147,698
SHAPE00193,46.440784,11.02191,699
SHAPE00193,46.44187,11.018798,700
SHAPE00193,46.441906,11.018332,701
SHAPE00193,46.44194,11.017509,702
SHAPE00193,46.441944,11.017422,703
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016977,704
SHAPE00193,46.441975,11.016884,705
SHAPE00193,46.442192,11.016802,706
SHAPE00193,46.442326,11.016621,707
SHAPE00193,46.44277,11.016073,708
SHAPE00193,46.443153,11.015595,709
SHAPE00193,46.443222,11.015534,710
SHAPE00193,46.44334,11.015429,711
SHAPE00193,46.443657,11.015097,712
SHAPE00193,46.444252,11.014728,713
SHAPE00193,46.44482,11.014345,714
SHAPE00193,46.44514,11.0141,715
SHAPE00193,46.445614,11.013441,716
SHAPE00193,46.445766,11.013285,717
SHAPE00193,46.445766,11.013285,718
SHAPE00193,46.446823,11.012209,719
SHAPE00193,46.447166,11.012011,720
SHAPE00193,46.447254,11.011961,721
SHAPE00193,46.44771,11.011697,722
SHAPE00193,46.44858,11.011282,723
SHAPE00193,46.448635,11.011265,724
SHAPE00193,46.448635,11.011265,725
SHAPE00193,46.448673,11.011251,726
SHAPE00193,46.448753,11.011257,727
SHAPE00193,46.448853,11.011286,728
SHAPE00193,46.448902,11.011317,729
SHAPE00193,46.449184,11.011523,730
SHAPE00193,46.44931,11.011603,731
SHAPE00193,46.44947,11.01163,732
SHAPE00193,46.449722,11.011654,733
SHAPE00193,46.449783,11.011638,734
SHAPE00193,46.44983,11.011608,735
SHAPE00193,46.44991,11.011482,736
SHAPE00193,46.449924,11.011368,737
SHAPE00193,46.449894,11.011246,738
SHAPE00193,46.44969,11.010777,739
SHAPE00193,46.449482,11.010287,740
SHAPE00193,46.449406,11.009909,741
SHAPE00193,46.449383,11.009698,742
SHAPE00193,46.449368,11.009497,743
SHAPE00193,46.449375,11.009423,744
SHAPE00193,46.449394,11.009336,745
SHAPE00193,46.449448,11.009192,746
SHAPE00193,46.4495,11.009083,747
SHAPE00193,46.449512,11.00904,748
SHAPE00193,46.449512,11.00904,749
SHAPE00193,46.449562,11.008865,750
SHAPE00193,46.449604,11.008506,751
SHAPE00193,46.449627,11.008402,752
SHAPE00193,46.44967,11.0083,753
SHAPE00193,46.449932,11.008034,754
SHAPE00193,46.449986,11.008008,755
SHAPE00193,46.450047,11.008006,756
SHAPE00193,46.450108,11.008018,757
SHAPE00193,46.450394,11.008204,758
SHAPE00193,46.45056,11.008286,759
SHAPE00193,46.45089,11.008319,760
SHAPE00193,46.45089,11.008319,761
SHAPE00193,46.450962,11.008327,762
SHAPE00193,46.450974,11.00854,763
SHAPE00193,46.451004,11.008702,764
SHAPE00193,46.451096,11.008936,765
SHAPE00193,46.451145,11.009047,766
SHAPE00193,46.451393,11.009531,767
SHAPE00193,46.45153,11.009905,768
SHAPE00193,46.451725,11.010217,769
SHAPE00193,46.451782,11.010304,770
SHAPE00193,46.451847,11.0104,771
SHAPE00193,46.45192,11.010581,772
SHAPE00193,46.452023,11.010914,773
SHAPE00193,46.452087,11.011141,774
SHAPE00193,46.45217,11.011368,775
SHAPE00193,46.452225,11.011456,776
SHAPE00193,46.452316,11.011546,777
SHAPE00193,46.452576,11.011765,778
SHAPE00193,46.452667,11.011813,779
SHAPE00193,46.452747,11.011846,780
SHAPE00193,46.452843,11.011882,781
SHAPE00193,46.45295,11.011925,782
SHAPE00193,46.453068,11.011989,783
SHAPE00193,46.453182,11.012077,784
SHAPE00193,46.453335,11.0122,785
SHAPE00193,46.453476,11.012359,786
SHAPE00193,46.45356,11.01248,787
SHAPE00193,46.453587,11.012509,788
SHAPE00193,46.45363,11.012516,789
SHAPE00193,46.453667,11.012487,790
SHAPE00193,46.45369,11.012442,791
SHAPE00193,46.453686,11.012367,792
SHAPE00193,46.453655,11.012299,793
SHAPE00193,46.453594,11.012134,794
SHAPE00193,46.453568,11.011978,795
SHAPE00193,46.453568,11.011793,796
SHAPE00193,46.453598,11.011282,797
SHAPE00193,46.453625,11.011186,798
SHAPE00193,46.45365,11.011149,799
SHAPE00193,46.453697,11.011139,800
SHAPE00193,46.453728,11.011149,801
SHAPE00193,46.453766,11.011198,802
SHAPE00193,46.45389,11.011557,803
SHAPE00193,46.453953,11.011769,804
SHAPE00193,46.45397,11.011891,805
SHAPE00193,46.45398,11.012031,806
SHAPE00193,46.454006,11.01223,807
SHAPE00193,46.454025,11.012316,808
SHAPE00193,46.45406,11.012395,809
SHAPE00193,46.454132,11.012453,810
SHAPE00193,46.454338,11.012548,811
SHAPE00193,46.45441,11.01256,812
SHAPE00193,46.4545,11.012553,813
SHAPE00193,46.45458,11.012536,814
SHAPE00193,46.45466,11.012516,815
SHAPE00193,46.45474,11.012479,816
SHAPE00193,46.45475,11.012479,817
SHAPE00194,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00194,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00194,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00194,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00194,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00194,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00194,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00194,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00194,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00194,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00194,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00194,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00194,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00194,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00194,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00194,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00194,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00194,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00194,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00194,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00194,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00194,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00194,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00194,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00194,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00194,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00194,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00194,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00194,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00194,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00194,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00194,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00194,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00194,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00194,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00194,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00194,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00194,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00194,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00194,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00194,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00194,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00194,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00194,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00194,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00194,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00194,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00194,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00194,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00194,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00194,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00194,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00194,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00194,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00194,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00194,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00194,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00194,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00194,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00194,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00194,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00194,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00194,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00194,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00194,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00194,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00194,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00194,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00194,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00194,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00194,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00194,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00194,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00194,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00194,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00194,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00194,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00194,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00194,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00194,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00194,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00194,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00194,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00194,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00194,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00194,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00194,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00194,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00194,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00194,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00194,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00194,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00194,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00194,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00194,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00194,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00194,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00194,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00194,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00194,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00194,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00194,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00194,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00194,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00194,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00194,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00194,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00194,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00194,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00194,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00194,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00194,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00194,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00194,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00194,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00194,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00194,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00194,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00194,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00194,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00194,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00194,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00194,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00194,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00194,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00194,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00194,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00194,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00194,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00194,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00194,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00194,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00194,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00194,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00194,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00194,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00194,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00194,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00194,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00194,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00194,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00194,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00194,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00194,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00194,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00194,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00194,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00194,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00194,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00194,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00194,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00194,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00194,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00194,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00194,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00194,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00194,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00194,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00194,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00194,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00194,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00194,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00194,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00194,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00194,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00194,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00194,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00194,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00194,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00194,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00194,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00194,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00194,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00194,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00194,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00194,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00194,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00194,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00194,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00194,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00194,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00194,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00194,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00194,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00194,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00194,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00194,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00194,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00194,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00194,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00194,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00194,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00194,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00194,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00194,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00194,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00194,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00194,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00194,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00194,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00194,46.328175,10.871387,201
SHAPE00194,46.328148,10.871368,202
SHAPE00194,46.328125,10.871357,203
SHAPE00194,46.32808,10.87135,204
SHAPE00194,46.328026,10.871363,205
SHAPE00194,46.328007,10.871375,206
SHAPE00194,46.32798,10.871398,207
SHAPE00194,46.32794,10.871452,208
SHAPE00194,46.327923,10.871497,209
SHAPE00194,46.327908,10.871561,210
SHAPE00194,46.32786,10.871658,211
SHAPE00194,46.327805,10.871738,212
SHAPE00194,46.327747,10.871802,213
SHAPE00194,46.327606,10.871933,214
SHAPE00194,46.32758,10.871964,215
SHAPE00194,46.327415,10.872146,216
SHAPE00194,46.327377,10.872186,217
SHAPE00194,46.327377,10.872186,218
SHAPE00194,46.327335,10.872232,219
SHAPE00194,46.32729,10.872286,220
SHAPE00194,46.327255,10.872328,221
SHAPE00194,46.32717,10.872422,222
SHAPE00194,46.32709,10.87251,223
SHAPE00194,46.327065,10.87255,224
SHAPE00194,46.326794,10.872858,225
SHAPE00194,46.326664,10.873002,226
SHAPE00194,46.326595,10.873082,227
SHAPE00194,46.32651,10.873171,228
SHAPE00194,46.326466,10.873237,229
SHAPE00194,46.326286,10.87339,230
SHAPE00194,46.326267,10.873423,231
SHAPE00194,46.326176,10.873613,232
SHAPE00194,46.326035,10.873917,233
SHAPE00194,46.325924,10.874184,234
SHAPE00194,46.32583,10.874408,235
SHAPE00194,46.325653,10.87464,236
SHAPE00194,46.325592,10.874782,237
SHAPE00194,46.32553,10.874827,238
SHAPE00194,46.325417,10.874906,239
SHAPE00194,46.32532,10.874965,240
SHAPE00194,46.325314,10.874933,241
SHAPE00194,46.325302,10.874881,242
SHAPE00194,46.325302,10.874881,243
SHAPE00194,46.325314,10.874933,244
SHAPE00194,46.32532,10.874965,245
SHAPE00194,46.325176,10.875059,246
SHAPE00194,46.325047,10.875129,247
SHAPE00194,46.32495,10.875169,248
SHAPE00194,46.32474,10.875257,249
SHAPE00194,46.324276,10.875462,250
SHAPE00194,46.32408,10.875537,251
SHAPE00194,46.323902,10.875572,252
SHAPE00194,46.323875,10.875574,253
SHAPE00194,46.32383,10.875567,254
SHAPE00194,46.32354,10.87554,255
SHAPE00194,46.32343,10.875524,256
SHAPE00194,46.32336,10.875513,257
SHAPE00194,46.32322,10.875479,258
SHAPE00194,46.323063,10.87543,259
SHAPE00194,46.322952,10.875375,260
SHAPE00194,46.322952,10.875375,261
SHAPE00194,46.322914,10.875357,262
SHAPE00194,46.3226,10.875152,263
SHAPE00194,46.32248,10.875067,264
SHAPE00194,46.322197,10.874866,265
SHAPE00194,46.32186,10.874627,266
SHAPE00194,46.321674,10.874486,267
SHAPE00194,46.32147,10.874396,268
SHAPE00194,46.321262,10.874352,269
SHAPE00194,46.320873,10.87438,270
SHAPE00194,46.320026,10.874484,271
SHAPE00194,46.319798,10.874546,272
SHAPE00194,46.319633,10.874606,273
SHAPE00194,46.31959,10.874576,274
SHAPE00194,46.31955,10.874521,275
SHAPE00194,46.31953,10.874422,276
SHAPE00194,46.319572,10.87434,277
SHAPE00194,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00194,46.31996,10.874152,279
SHAPE00194,46.32033,10.873993,280
SHAPE00194,46.32056,10.873877,281
SHAPE00194,46.320724,10.873745,282
SHAPE00194,46.32084,10.873635,283
SHAPE00194,46.320908,10.873572,284
SHAPE00194,46.32113,10.873541,285
SHAPE00194,46.32132,10.87353,286
SHAPE00194,46.321434,10.873503,287
SHAPE00194,46.321556,10.873437,288
SHAPE00194,46.32175,10.873107,289
SHAPE00194,46.32186,10.872843,290
SHAPE00194,46.322033,10.872391,291
SHAPE00194,46.322044,10.872282,292
SHAPE00194,46.322014,10.872173,293
SHAPE00194,46.321957,10.872123,294
SHAPE00194,46.32188,10.872148,295
SHAPE00194,46.321507,10.872287,296
SHAPE00194,46.321327,10.872288,297
SHAPE00194,46.321136,10.872272,298
SHAPE00194,46.320995,10.872261,299
SHAPE00194,46.320995,10.872261,300
SHAPE00194,46.32066,10.872237,301
SHAPE00194,46.32034,10.872216,302
SHAPE00194,46.320152,10.872144,303
SHAPE00194,46.31998,10.871997,304
SHAPE00194,46.31985,10.871857,305
SHAPE00194,46.319748,10.871769,306
SHAPE00194,46.31968,10.871754,307
SHAPE00194,46.31957,10.87176,308
SHAPE00194,46.31939,10.871834,309
SHAPE00194,46.3191,10.872014,310
SHAPE00194,46.318943,10.872071,311
SHAPE00194,46.318775,10.87211,312
SHAPE00194,46.318687,10.872131,313
SHAPE00194,46.318504,10.872217,314
SHAPE00194,46.318375,10.872309,315
SHAPE00194,46.318283,10.872426,316
SHAPE00194,46.31802,10.872747,317
SHAPE00194,46.317795,10.872891,318
SHAPE00194,46.317524,10.873057,319
SHAPE00194,46.317425,10.873181,320
SHAPE00194,46.317368,10.873384,321
SHAPE00194,46.317337,10.873583,322
SHAPE00194,46.317276,10.873922,323
SHAPE00194,46.31725,10.874084,324
SHAPE00194,46.31721,10.874159,325
SHAPE00194,46.317142,10.874163,326
SHAPE00194,46.317093,10.874131,327
SHAPE00194,46.317055,10.874085,328
SHAPE00194,46.31703,10.87392,329
SHAPE00194,46.317028,10.873763,330
SHAPE00194,46.31703,10.8735,331
SHAPE00194,46.317005,10.872967,332
SHAPE00194,46.31699,10.872623,333
SHAPE00194,46.316994,10.872411,334
SHAPE00194,46.31701,10.872252,335
SHAPE00194,46.31706,10.872113,336
SHAPE00194,46.31729,10.871603,337
SHAPE00194,46.317356,10.871408,338
SHAPE00194,46.317375,10.871237,339
SHAPE00194,46.317593,10.869737,340
SHAPE00194,46.317677,10.869203,341
SHAPE00194,46.317684,10.868985,342
SHAPE00194,46.317696,10.868546,343
SHAPE00194,46.317745,10.868056,344
SHAPE00194,46.31773,10.867806,345
SHAPE00194,46.31771,10.867753,346
SHAPE00194,46.317654,10.867715,347
SHAPE00194,46.31769,10.867646,348
SHAPE00194,46.31769,10.867646,349
SHAPE00194,46.317654,10.867715,350
SHAPE00194,46.317593,10.867727,351
SHAPE00194,46.31749,10.867916,352
SHAPE00194,46.317368,10.868453,353
SHAPE00194,46.317265,10.868681,354
SHAPE00194,46.31717,10.86881,355
SHAPE00194,46.317024,10.868992,356
SHAPE00194,46.316902,10.869111,357
SHAPE00194,46.31663,10.869418,358
SHAPE00194,46.316467,10.869565,359
SHAPE00194,46.316334,10.869644,360
SHAPE00194,46.31612,10.86973,361
SHAPE00194,46.315704,10.869774,362
SHAPE00194,46.31529,10.86979,363
SHAPE00194,46.31503,10.86978,364
SHAPE00194,46.31492,10.869824,365
SHAPE00194,46.314827,10.869928,366
SHAPE00194,46.314785,10.870008,367
SHAPE00194,46.31472,10.870162,368
SHAPE00194,46.31466,10.870394,369
SHAPE00194,46.31456,10.870911,370
SHAPE00194,46.314434,10.871453,371
SHAPE00194,46.314316,10.871758,372
SHAPE00194,46.314148,10.87212,373
SHAPE00194,46.313942,10.872472,374
SHAPE00194,46.313507,10.873136,375
SHAPE00194,46.31317,10.873573,376
SHAPE00194,46.313038,10.87367,377
SHAPE00194,46.31294,10.873712,378
SHAPE00194,46.312748,10.873713,379
SHAPE00194,46.31255,10.873669,380
SHAPE00194,46.312153,10.87352,381
SHAPE00194,46.31187,10.873407,382
SHAPE00194,46.31167,10.873375,383
SHAPE00194,46.311295,10.873353,384
SHAPE00194,46.31044,10.873177,385
SHAPE00194,46.310173,10.873147,386
SHAPE00194,46.309696,10.873233,387
SHAPE00194,46.309277,10.873339,388
SHAPE00194,46.30885,10.873499,389
SHAPE00194,46.30866,10.873569,390
SHAPE00194,46.308544,10.873584,391
SHAPE00194,46.308483,10.87357,392
SHAPE00194,46.30843,10.873516,393
SHAPE00194,46.308437,10.87341,394
SHAPE00194,46.308468,10.873347,395
SHAPE00194,46.308594,10.87323,396
SHAPE00194,46.30871,10.87313,397
SHAPE00194,46.308887,10.873003,398
SHAPE00194,46.309193,10.872793,399
SHAPE00194,46.309566,10.872474,400
SHAPE00194,46.31009,10.872154,401
SHAPE00194,46.311035,10.871758,402
SHAPE00194,46.311184,10.871631,403
SHAPE00194,46.311268,10.871436,404
SHAPE00194,46.3113,10.871244,405
SHAPE00194,46.31132,10.870836,406
SHAPE00194,46.311363,10.870287,407
SHAPE00194,46.311375,10.869888,408
SHAPE00194,46.311337,10.869493,409
SHAPE00194,46.311214,10.869021,410
SHAPE00194,46.31107,10.868608,411
SHAPE00194,46.3108,10.867947,412
SHAPE00194,46.310738,10.86771,413
SHAPE00194,46.3107,10.86743,414
SHAPE00194,46.31068,10.866919,415
SHAPE00194,46.310665,10.866538,416
SHAPE00194,46.310585,10.865288,417
SHAPE00194,46.310593,10.865189,418
SHAPE00194,46.31056,10.865089,419
SHAPE00194,46.31053,10.865047,420
SHAPE00194,46.31047,10.865017,421
SHAPE00194,46.310425,10.865036,422
SHAPE00194,46.31037,10.86509,423
SHAPE00194,46.310352,10.865243,424
SHAPE00194,46.310352,10.865812,425
SHAPE00194,46.310337,10.865951,426
SHAPE00194,46.310314,10.866055,427
SHAPE00194,46.310116,10.866793,428
SHAPE00194,46.30995,10.867188,429
SHAPE00194,46.309902,10.867327,430
SHAPE00194,46.309875,10.86749,431
SHAPE00194,46.30985,10.867672,432
SHAPE00194,46.309856,10.867922,433
SHAPE00194,46.309883,10.868397,434
SHAPE00194,46.309895,10.868849,435
SHAPE00194,46.30989,10.869043,436
SHAPE00194,46.309868,10.869198,437
SHAPE00194,46.309807,10.869442,438
SHAPE00194,46.30973,10.869617,439
SHAPE00194,46.309643,10.86974,440
SHAPE00194,46.30955,10.869819,441
SHAPE00194,46.309456,10.869864,442
SHAPE00194,46.309277,10.869875,443
SHAPE00194,46.308727,10.869833,444
SHAPE00194,46.308167,10.869791,445
SHAPE00194,46.307724,10.869743,446
SHAPE00194,46.30744,10.869665,447
SHAPE00194,46.307076,10.869576,448
SHAPE00194,46.30673,10.869569,449
SHAPE00194,46.30641,10.869596,450
SHAPE00194,46.30597,10.869627,451
SHAPE00194,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE00194,46.30536,10.86973,453
SHAPE00194,46.30522,10.869779,454
SHAPE00194,46.30484,10.869987,455
SHAPE00194,46.304634,10.87011,456
SHAPE00194,46.304485,10.870179,457
SHAPE00194,46.304413,10.870156,458
SHAPE00194,46.304375,10.870134,459
SHAPE00194,46.30435,10.870045,460
SHAPE00194,46.304363,10.869945,461
SHAPE00194,46.304394,10.869911,462
SHAPE00194,46.30476,10.869534,463
SHAPE00194,46.305237,10.869128,464
SHAPE00194,46.30572,10.868855,465
SHAPE00194,46.306145,10.868612,466
SHAPE00194,46.306572,10.86836,467
SHAPE00194,46.306984,10.868061,468
SHAPE00194,46.307068,10.867907,469
SHAPE00194,46.30715,10.867728,470
SHAPE00194,46.30722,10.867505,471
SHAPE00194,46.307262,10.867324,472
SHAPE00194,46.307274,10.867144,473
SHAPE00194,46.307266,10.866978,474
SHAPE00194,46.30722,10.866776,475
SHAPE00194,46.307053,10.866302,476
SHAPE00194,46.306816,10.865653,477
SHAPE00194,46.30638,10.864455,478
SHAPE00194,46.306248,10.864202,479
SHAPE00194,46.306095,10.863973,480
SHAPE00194,46.305748,10.863529,481
SHAPE00194,46.305676,10.863453,482
SHAPE00194,46.305614,10.863432,483
SHAPE00194,46.305584,10.863344,484
SHAPE00194,46.305584,10.863344,485
SHAPE00194,46.305576,10.863319,486
SHAPE00194,46.30539,10.862772,487
SHAPE00194,46.305126,10.862264,488
SHAPE00194,46.304707,10.861433,489
SHAPE00194,46.304634,10.861254,490
SHAPE00194,46.304493,10.860858,491
SHAPE00194,46.304142,10.860021,492
SHAPE00194,46.303978,10.85956,493
SHAPE00194,46.30387,10.859327,494
SHAPE00194,46.303837,10.859243,495
SHAPE00194,46.303772,10.859121,496
SHAPE00194,46.303703,10.858996,497
SHAPE00194,46.30372,10.859319,498
SHAPE00194,46.30403,10.860117,499
SHAPE00194,46.304146,10.860418,500
SHAPE00194,46.304348,10.860825,501
SHAPE00194,46.304585,10.861569,502
SHAPE00194,46.30471,10.861846,503
SHAPE00194,46.304924,10.862182,504
SHAPE00194,46.305157,10.862591,505
SHAPE00194,46.305283,10.862936,506
SHAPE00194,46.30535,10.863154,507
SHAPE00194,46.305428,10.863361,508
SHAPE00194,46.305477,10.863534,509
SHAPE00194,46.30548,10.86358,510
SHAPE00194,46.3055,10.86365,511
SHAPE00194,46.305542,10.863753,512
SHAPE00194,46.305622,10.863891,513
SHAPE00194,46.305832,10.864219,514
SHAPE00194,46.305885,10.864357,515
SHAPE00194,46.305923,10.864529,516
SHAPE00194,46.305912,10.86482,517
SHAPE00194,46.305817,10.865802,518
SHAPE00194,46.305733,10.866543,519
SHAPE00194,46.3056,10.866794,520
SHAPE00194,46.305435,10.866918,521
SHAPE00194,46.304638,10.867086,522
SHAPE00194,46.304638,10.867086,523
SHAPE00194,46.304592,10.867097,524
SHAPE00194,46.304512,10.867102,525
SHAPE00194,46.303978,10.867057,526
SHAPE00194,46.303375,10.86703,527
SHAPE00194,46.302887,10.867284,528
SHAPE00194,46.302464,10.867641,529
SHAPE00194,46.301773,10.867967,530
SHAPE00194,46.30132,10.868096,531
SHAPE00194,46.30113,10.86812,532
SHAPE00194,46.300842,10.86812,533
SHAPE00194,46.300583,10.86809,534
SHAPE00194,46.300354,10.868021,535
SHAPE00194,46.29987,10.867825,536
SHAPE00194,46.29972,10.867798,537
SHAPE00194,46.299316,10.867724,538
SHAPE00194,46.298775,10.86769,539
SHAPE00194,46.298332,10.867656,540
SHAPE00194,46.29793,10.867599,541
SHAPE00194,46.29777,10.867573,542
SHAPE00194,46.297745,10.867523,543
SHAPE00194,46.29769,10.867472,544
SHAPE00194,46.297615,10.867393,545
SHAPE00194,46.29753,10.867352,546
SHAPE00194,46.29749,10.867369,547
SHAPE00194,46.297432,10.867445,548
SHAPE00194,46.297417,10.867471,549
SHAPE00195,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00195,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00195,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00195,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00195,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00195,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00195,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00195,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00195,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00195,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00195,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00195,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00195,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00195,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00195,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00195,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00195,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00195,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00195,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00195,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00195,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00195,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00195,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00195,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00195,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00195,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00195,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00195,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00195,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00195,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00195,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00195,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00195,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00195,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00195,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00195,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00195,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00195,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00195,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00195,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00195,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00195,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00195,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00195,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00195,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00195,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00195,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00195,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00195,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00195,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00195,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00195,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00195,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00195,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00195,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00195,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00195,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00195,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00195,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00195,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00195,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00195,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00195,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00195,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00195,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00195,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00195,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00195,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00195,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00195,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00195,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00195,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00195,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00195,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00195,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00195,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00195,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00195,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00195,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00195,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00195,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00195,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00195,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00195,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00195,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00195,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00195,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00195,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00195,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00195,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00195,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00195,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00195,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00195,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00195,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00195,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00195,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00195,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00195,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00195,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00195,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00195,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00195,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00195,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00195,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00195,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00195,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00195,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00195,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00195,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00195,46.06961,11.238258,111
SHAPE00195,46.06957,11.238229,112
SHAPE00195,46.069523,11.238242,113
SHAPE00195,46.06946,11.238055,114
SHAPE00195,46.06923,11.236821,115
SHAPE00195,46.06907,11.23595,116
SHAPE00195,46.068985,11.235505,117
SHAPE00195,46.06869,11.233928,118
SHAPE00195,46.068592,11.233383,119
SHAPE00195,46.068474,11.232718,120
SHAPE00195,46.06845,11.232599,121
SHAPE00195,46.06839,11.23226,122
SHAPE00195,46.068295,11.23173,123
SHAPE00195,46.06763,11.228076,124
SHAPE00195,46.06746,11.227149,125
SHAPE00195,46.067413,11.226889,126
SHAPE00195,46.067394,11.226652,127
SHAPE00195,46.067398,11.226503,128
SHAPE00195,46.06741,11.22642,129
SHAPE00195,46.067398,11.226351,130
SHAPE00195,46.06748,11.225978,131
SHAPE00195,46.067856,11.22549,132
SHAPE00195,46.068035,11.225299,133
SHAPE00195,46.068264,11.225099,134
SHAPE00195,46.0686,11.224778,135
SHAPE00195,46.068684,11.224701,136
SHAPE00195,46.069157,11.224269,137
SHAPE00195,46.06921,11.224215,138
SHAPE00195,46.06933,11.224107,139
SHAPE00195,46.06957,11.223859,140
SHAPE00195,46.06971,11.223684,141
SHAPE00195,46.069786,11.22357,142
SHAPE00195,46.069847,11.22342,143
SHAPE00195,46.069847,11.22342,144
SHAPE00195,46.06996,11.223134,145
SHAPE00195,46.070026,11.222878,146
SHAPE00195,46.07006,11.222593,147
SHAPE00195,46.070095,11.22236,148
SHAPE00195,46.070137,11.222028,149
SHAPE00195,46.070168,11.221786,150
SHAPE00195,46.070217,11.22156,151
SHAPE00195,46.070248,11.221452,152
SHAPE00195,46.07027,11.221427,153
SHAPE00195,46.070282,11.221395,154
SHAPE00195,46.07029,11.221358,155
SHAPE00195,46.07029,11.22132,156
SHAPE00195,46.070282,11.221284,157
SHAPE00195,46.070267,11.221252,158
SHAPE00195,46.070267,11.221153,159
SHAPE00195,46.07027,11.221062,160
SHAPE00195,46.070282,11.220898,161
SHAPE00195,46.0703,11.220722,162
SHAPE00195,46.070316,11.22053,163
SHAPE00195,46.070328,11.220257,164
SHAPE00195,46.070385,11.219702,165
SHAPE00195,46.070415,11.21947,166
SHAPE00195,46.07049,11.218779,167
SHAPE00195,46.07057,11.218246,168
SHAPE00195,46.070652,11.217986,169
SHAPE00195,46.070724,11.217894,170
SHAPE00195,46.07081,11.217745,171
SHAPE00195,46.071224,11.217183,172
SHAPE00195,46.071636,11.216655,173
SHAPE00195,46.071762,11.216487,174
SHAPE00195,46.071896,11.216311,175
SHAPE00195,46.07219,11.215901,176
SHAPE00195,46.07225,11.215816,177
SHAPE00195,46.072643,11.215229,178
SHAPE00195,46.073086,11.214426,179
SHAPE00195,46.074066,11.21265,180
SHAPE00195,46.074654,11.211576,181
SHAPE00195,46.074654,11.211576,182
SHAPE00195,46.07544,11.210141,183
SHAPE00195,46.076103,11.208929,184
SHAPE00195,46.076275,11.208612,185
SHAPE00195,46.077538,11.206374,186
SHAPE00195,46.077736,11.206025,187
SHAPE00195,46.077736,11.205955,188
SHAPE00195,46.077736,11.205955,189
SHAPE00195,46.077736,11.205911,190
SHAPE00195,46.07771,11.205811,191
SHAPE00195,46.07765,11.205728,192
SHAPE00195,46.07761,11.205594,193
SHAPE00195,46.077587,11.205767,194
SHAPE00195,46.07762,11.205902,195
SHAPE00195,46.07768,11.20598,196
SHAPE00195,46.077736,11.206025,197
SHAPE00195,46.077938,11.205673,198
SHAPE00195,46.078056,11.205479,199
SHAPE00195,46.078125,11.20536,200
SHAPE00195,46.07814,11.205336,201
SHAPE00195,46.07885,11.204066,202
SHAPE00195,46.07909,11.203636,203
SHAPE00195,46.079132,11.203543,204
SHAPE00195,46.0796,11.202461,205
SHAPE00195,46.07988,11.201827,206
SHAPE00195,46.080105,11.201272,207
SHAPE00195,46.080257,11.200816,208
SHAPE00195,46.080494,11.200275,209
SHAPE00195,46.080723,11.199752,210
SHAPE00195,46.080986,11.199471,211
SHAPE00195,46.081196,11.199391,212
SHAPE00195,46.081825,11.199453,213
SHAPE00195,46.082024,11.19948,214
SHAPE00195,46.082405,11.199533,215
SHAPE00195,46.082546,11.199604,216
SHAPE00195,46.082596,11.199635,217
SHAPE00195,46.08294,11.19983,218
SHAPE00195,46.083126,11.19992,219
SHAPE00195,46.083218,11.199933,220
SHAPE00195,46.08322,11.199964,221
SHAPE00195,46.08323,11.199991,222
SHAPE00195,46.08324,11.200015,223
SHAPE00195,46.083256,11.200028,224
SHAPE00195,46.08327,11.200038,225
SHAPE00195,46.08329,11.200041,226
SHAPE00195,46.083313,11.200036,227
SHAPE00195,46.083336,11.200019,228
SHAPE00195,46.08335,11.199993,229
SHAPE00195,46.083363,11.199965,230
SHAPE00195,46.083363,11.199934,231
SHAPE00195,46.08336,11.199903,232
SHAPE00195,46.08335,11.199877,233
SHAPE00195,46.08334,11.199855,234
SHAPE00195,46.08332,11.19984,235
SHAPE00195,46.083405,11.199525,236
SHAPE00195,46.083473,11.199148,237
SHAPE00195,46.083492,11.199032,238
SHAPE00195,46.083496,11.199006,239
SHAPE00195,46.083652,11.19816,240
SHAPE00195,46.083652,11.19816,241
SHAPE00195,46.083664,11.198095,242
SHAPE00195,46.083675,11.198018,243
SHAPE00195,46.08371,11.197791,244
SHAPE00195,46.083748,11.197358,245
SHAPE00195,46.083748,11.19731,246
SHAPE00195,46.08376,11.196637,247
SHAPE00195,46.08377,11.196107,248
SHAPE00195,46.08377,11.196056,249
SHAPE00195,46.083828,11.19548,250
SHAPE00195,46.083878,11.195229,251
SHAPE00195,46.08412,11.194557,252
SHAPE00195,46.08481,11.19326,253
SHAPE00195,46.08523,11.192284,254
SHAPE00195,46.085472,11.191769,255
SHAPE00195,46.085552,11.191602,256
SHAPE00195,46.086628,11.189987,257
SHAPE00195,46.08685,11.189529,258
SHAPE00195,46.08758,11.187756,259
SHAPE00195,46.087757,11.187367,260
SHAPE00195,46.087887,11.187134,261
SHAPE00195,46.087997,11.186996,262
SHAPE00195,46.08838,11.186523,263
SHAPE00195,46.088596,11.186301,264
SHAPE00195,46.088676,11.186255,265
SHAPE00195,46.088726,11.186243,266
SHAPE00195,46.088764,11.18624,267
SHAPE00195,46.08881,11.186255,268
SHAPE00195,46.08895,11.186131,269
SHAPE00195,46.089104,11.185966,270
SHAPE00195,46.089153,11.185891,271
SHAPE00195,46.089252,11.1857,272
SHAPE00195,46.0893,11.185618,273
SHAPE00195,46.089317,11.185574,274
SHAPE00195,46.08937,11.185591,275
SHAPE00195,46.089424,11.185565,276
SHAPE00195,46.08946,11.185503,277
SHAPE00195,46.089466,11.185424,278
SHAPE00195,46.08955,11.185398,279
SHAPE00195,46.089672,11.185349,280
SHAPE00195,46.090046,11.185162,281
SHAPE00195,46.090446,11.184986,282
SHAPE00195,46.090477,11.184972,283
SHAPE00195,46.09075,11.184851,284
SHAPE00195,46.09078,11.184838,285
SHAPE00195,46.090977,11.184724,286
SHAPE00195,46.09128,11.184484,287
SHAPE00195,46.091675,11.184184,288
SHAPE00195,46.09177,11.184091,289
SHAPE00195,46.091846,11.183991,290
SHAPE00195,46.091908,11.183865,291
SHAPE00195,46.09192,11.183727,292
SHAPE00195,46.091908,11.183626,293
SHAPE00195,46.0919,11.183593,294
SHAPE00195,46.09183,11.183414,295
SHAPE00195,46.091805,11.183368,296
SHAPE00195,46.091827,11.183318,297
SHAPE00195,46.09188,11.183243,298
SHAPE00195,46.09191,11.183214,299
SHAPE00197,46.35164,10.69347,1
SHAPE00197,46.351482,10.693841,2
SHAPE00197,46.35144,10.6939,3
SHAPE00197,46.351383,10.693982,4
SHAPE00197,46.351276,10.694136,5
SHAPE00197,46.351192,10.694229,6
SHAPE00197,46.351112,10.694297,7
SHAPE00197,46.35102,10.694363,8
SHAPE00197,46.350914,10.694432,9
SHAPE00197,46.35079,10.6945,10
SHAPE00197,46.350662,10.694561,11
SHAPE00197,46.350616,10.694583,12
SHAPE00197,46.350418,10.69467,13
SHAPE00197,46.35011,10.694776,14
SHAPE00197,46.349785,10.694891,15
SHAPE00197,46.34954,10.695015,16
SHAPE00197,46.34942,10.695083,17
SHAPE00197,46.3494,10.69503,18
SHAPE00197,46.349316,10.694813,19
SHAPE00197,46.34926,10.69486,20
SHAPE00197,46.348522,10.695457,21
SHAPE00197,46.348297,10.695638,22
SHAPE00197,46.34819,10.695749,23
SHAPE00197,46.348026,10.695949,24
SHAPE00197,46.34781,10.696213,25
SHAPE00197,46.347637,10.696474,26
SHAPE00197,46.3472,10.697144,27
SHAPE00197,46.346725,10.697872,28
SHAPE00197,46.346657,10.697977,29
SHAPE00197,46.3465,10.698152,30
SHAPE00197,46.346336,10.698313,31
SHAPE00197,46.34629,10.69835,32
SHAPE00197,46.346043,10.698558,33
SHAPE00197,46.345898,10.698677,34
SHAPE00197,46.345703,10.698869,35
SHAPE00197,46.345474,10.699124,36
SHAPE00197,46.345104,10.699616,37
SHAPE00197,46.343987,10.701323,38
SHAPE00197,46.34393,10.701411,39
SHAPE00197,46.34392,10.701424,40
SHAPE00197,46.34392,10.701424,41
SHAPE00197,46.34381,10.701591,42
SHAPE00197,46.343605,10.7019,43
SHAPE00197,46.34358,10.701945,44
SHAPE00197,46.343468,10.702114,45
SHAPE00197,46.343426,10.702181,46
SHAPE00197,46.343372,10.702266,47
SHAPE00197,46.343063,10.70276,48
SHAPE00197,46.34293,10.703032,49
SHAPE00197,46.342587,10.703995,50
SHAPE00197,46.34231,10.704541,51
SHAPE00197,46.342155,10.704789,52
SHAPE00197,46.341995,10.704997,53
SHAPE00197,46.341793,10.705222,54
SHAPE00197,46.341354,10.70558,55
SHAPE00197,46.340664,10.706038,56
SHAPE00197,46.340244,10.706263,57
SHAPE00197,46.34002,10.706333,58
SHAPE00197,46.33979,10.706376,59
SHAPE00197,46.33623,10.706494,60
SHAPE00197,46.33596,10.706493,61
SHAPE00197,46.33596,10.706493,62
SHAPE00197,46.33583,10.706493,63
SHAPE00197,46.335697,10.706519,64
SHAPE00197,46.335537,10.706589,65
SHAPE00197,46.33536,10.706702,66
SHAPE00197,46.335167,10.706892,67
SHAPE00197,46.33495,10.707155,68
SHAPE00197,46.334396,10.708083,69
SHAPE00197,46.334354,10.708157,70
SHAPE00197,46.334114,10.708479,71
SHAPE00197,46.333122,10.709481,72
SHAPE00197,46.33278,10.709816,73
SHAPE00197,46.332764,10.709826,74
SHAPE00197,46.332764,10.709826,75
SHAPE00197,46.33247,10.710045,76
SHAPE00197,46.331802,10.710436,77
SHAPE00197,46.331608,10.710524,78
SHAPE00197,46.33134,10.710599,79
SHAPE00197,46.330334,10.710712,80
SHAPE00197,46.3301,10.710793,81
SHAPE00197,46.329983,10.710876,82
SHAPE00197,46.329586,10.711322,83
SHAPE00197,46.329426,10.711487,84
SHAPE00197,46.32852,10.712157,85
SHAPE00197,46.328217,10.712311,86
SHAPE00197,46.3278,10.712622,87
SHAPE00197,46.32759,10.712828,88
SHAPE00197,46.32717,10.713346,89
SHAPE00197,46.326675,10.713822,90
SHAPE00197,46.32628,10.714415,91
SHAPE00197,46.326088,10.714644,92
SHAPE00197,46.326004,10.714713,93
SHAPE00197,46.324512,10.715637,94
SHAPE00197,46.324184,10.715891,95
SHAPE00197,46.32387,10.716167,96
SHAPE00197,46.323353,10.716812,97
SHAPE00197,46.32306,10.717104,98
SHAPE00197,46.322063,10.717981,99
SHAPE00197,46.321873,10.718187,100
SHAPE00197,46.32168,10.718461,101
SHAPE00197,46.32155,10.718694,102
SHAPE00197,46.32081,10.720419,103
SHAPE00197,46.32069,10.720646,104
SHAPE00197,46.32054,10.72085,105
SHAPE00197,46.31979,10.721807,106
SHAPE00197,46.31889,10.722951,107
SHAPE00197,46.318645,10.723303,108
SHAPE00197,46.318565,10.723449,109
SHAPE00197,46.318497,10.723637,110
SHAPE00197,46.318302,10.724408,111
SHAPE00197,46.318226,10.724741,112
SHAPE00197,46.31801,10.725673,113
SHAPE00197,46.317463,10.727372,114
SHAPE00197,46.31739,10.727559,115
SHAPE00197,46.317223,10.727905,116
SHAPE00197,46.316982,10.728276,117
SHAPE00197,46.31675,10.72856,118
SHAPE00197,46.31668,10.728649,119
SHAPE00197,46.316032,10.72945,120
SHAPE00197,46.31558,10.73001,121
SHAPE00197,46.315445,10.730233,122
SHAPE00197,46.315365,10.730416,123
SHAPE00197,46.31363,10.735035,124
SHAPE00197,46.313526,10.735373,125
SHAPE00197,46.31302,10.737384,126
SHAPE00197,46.31297,10.737483,127
SHAPE00197,46.312912,10.737522,128
SHAPE00197,46.3129,10.737356,129
SHAPE00197,46.312878,10.737247,130
SHAPE00197,46.312798,10.736978,131
SHAPE00197,46.311783,10.734147,132
SHAPE00197,46.31116,10.732371,133
SHAPE00197,46.311146,10.732326,134
SHAPE00197,46.311058,10.73207,135
SHAPE00197,46.31089,10.73157,136
SHAPE00197,46.31102,10.731455,137
SHAPE00199,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE00199,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE00199,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE00199,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE00199,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE00199,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE00199,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE00199,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE00199,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE00199,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE00199,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE00199,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE00199,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE00199,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE00199,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE00199,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE00199,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE00199,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE00199,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE00199,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE00199,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE00199,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE00199,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE00199,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE00199,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE00199,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE00199,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE00199,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE00199,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE00199,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE00199,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE00199,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE00199,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE00199,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE00199,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE00199,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE00199,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE00199,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE00199,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE00199,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE00199,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE00199,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE00199,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE00199,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE00199,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE00199,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE00199,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE00199,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE00199,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE00199,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE00199,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE00199,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE00199,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE00199,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE00199,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE00199,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE00199,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE00199,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE00199,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE00199,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE00199,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE00199,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE00199,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE00199,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE00199,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE00199,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE00199,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE00199,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE00199,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE00199,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE00199,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE00199,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE00199,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE00199,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE00199,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE00199,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE00199,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE00199,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE00199,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE00199,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE00199,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE00199,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE00199,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE00199,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE00199,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE00199,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE00199,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE00199,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE00199,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE00199,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE00199,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE00199,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE00199,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE00199,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE00199,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE00199,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE00199,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE00199,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE00199,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE00199,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE00199,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE00199,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE00199,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE00199,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE00199,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE00199,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE00199,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE00199,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE00199,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE00199,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE00199,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE00199,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE00199,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE00199,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE00199,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE00199,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE00199,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE00199,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE00199,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE00199,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE00199,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE00199,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE00199,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE00199,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE00199,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE00199,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE00199,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE00199,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE00199,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE00199,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE00199,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE00199,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE00199,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE00199,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE00199,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE00199,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE00199,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE00199,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE00199,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE00199,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE00199,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE00199,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE00199,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE00199,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE00199,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE00199,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE00199,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE00199,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE00199,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE00199,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE00199,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE00199,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE00199,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE00199,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE00199,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE00199,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE00199,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE00199,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE00199,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE00199,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE00199,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE00199,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE00199,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE00199,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE00199,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE00199,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE00199,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE00199,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE00199,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE00199,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE00199,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE00199,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE00199,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE00199,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE00199,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE00199,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE00199,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE00199,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE00199,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE00199,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE00199,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE00199,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE00199,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE00199,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE00199,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE00199,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE00199,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE00199,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE00199,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE00199,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE00199,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE00199,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE00199,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE00199,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE00199,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE00199,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE00199,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE00199,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE00199,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE00199,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE00199,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE00199,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE00199,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE00199,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE00199,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE00199,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE00199,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE00199,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE00199,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE00199,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE00199,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE00199,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE00199,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE00199,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE00199,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE00199,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE00199,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE00199,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE00199,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE00199,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE00199,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE00199,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE00199,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE00199,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE00199,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE00199,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE00199,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE00199,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE00199,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE00199,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE00199,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE00199,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE00199,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE00199,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE00199,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00199,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE00199,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE00199,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE00199,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE00199,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE00199,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE00199,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE00199,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE00199,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE00199,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE00199,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE00199,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE00199,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE00199,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE00199,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE00199,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE00199,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE00199,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE00199,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE00199,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE00199,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE00199,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE00199,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE00199,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE00199,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE00199,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE00199,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE00199,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE00199,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE00199,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE00199,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE00199,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE00199,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE00199,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE00199,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE00199,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE00199,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE00199,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE00199,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE00199,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE00199,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE00199,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE00199,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE00199,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE00199,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE00199,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE00199,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE00199,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE00199,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE00199,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE00199,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE00199,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE00199,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE00199,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE00199,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE00199,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE00199,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE00199,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE00199,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE00199,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE00199,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE00199,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE00199,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE00199,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE00199,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE00199,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE00199,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE00199,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE00199,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE00199,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE00199,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE00199,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE00199,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE00199,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE00199,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE00199,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE00199,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE00199,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE00199,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE00199,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE00199,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE00199,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE00199,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE00199,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE00199,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE00199,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE00199,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE00199,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE00199,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE00199,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE00199,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE00199,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE00199,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE00199,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE00199,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE00199,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE00199,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE00199,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE00199,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE00199,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE00199,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE00199,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE00199,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE00199,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE00199,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE00199,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE00199,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE00199,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE00199,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE00199,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE00199,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE00199,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE00199,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE00199,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE00199,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE00199,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE00199,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE00199,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE00199,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE00199,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00199,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE00199,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE00199,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE00199,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE00199,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE00199,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE00199,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE00199,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE00199,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE00199,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE00199,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE00199,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE00199,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE00199,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE00199,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE00199,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE00199,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE00199,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE00199,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE00199,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE00199,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE00199,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE00199,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE00199,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE00199,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE00199,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE00199,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE00199,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE00199,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE00199,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE00199,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE00199,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE00199,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE00199,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE00199,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE00199,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE00199,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE00199,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE00199,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE00199,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE00199,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE00199,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE00199,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE00199,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE00199,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE00199,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE00199,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE00199,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE00199,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE00199,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE00199,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE00199,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE00199,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE00199,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE00199,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE00199,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE00199,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE00199,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE00199,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE00199,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE00199,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE00199,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE00199,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE00199,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE00199,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE00199,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE00199,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE00199,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE00199,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE00199,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE00199,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE00199,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE00199,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE00199,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE00199,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE00199,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE00199,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE00199,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE00199,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE00199,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE00199,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE00199,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE00199,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE00199,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE00199,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE00199,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE00199,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE00199,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE00199,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE00199,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE00199,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE00199,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE00199,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE00199,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE00199,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE00199,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE00199,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE00199,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE00199,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE00199,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE00199,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE00199,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE00199,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE00199,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE00199,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE00199,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE00199,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE00199,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE00199,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE00199,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE00199,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE00199,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE00199,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE00199,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE00199,46.31102,10.731455,470
SHAPE00199,46.31089,10.73157,471
SHAPE00199,46.31052,10.730626,472
SHAPE00199,46.31039,10.730303,473
SHAPE00199,46.310326,10.730166,474
SHAPE00199,46.309937,10.730474,475
SHAPE00199,46.30988,10.730517,476
SHAPE00199,46.3097,10.730673,477
SHAPE00199,46.30967,10.7307,478
SHAPE00199,46.30948,10.731095,479
SHAPE00199,46.30944,10.731135,480
SHAPE00199,46.30933,10.731219,481
SHAPE00199,46.309242,10.731237,482
SHAPE00199,46.308964,10.731377,483
SHAPE00199,46.308662,10.731743,484
SHAPE00199,46.308544,10.731943,485
SHAPE00199,46.308514,10.732219,486
SHAPE00199,46.30857,10.732856,487
SHAPE00199,46.30854,10.733123,488
SHAPE00199,46.308346,10.733511,489
SHAPE00199,46.308308,10.733669,490
SHAPE00199,46.30813,10.734324,491
SHAPE00199,46.307987,10.734978,492
SHAPE00199,46.30797,10.735077,493
SHAPE00199,46.30791,10.735342,494
SHAPE00199,46.30784,10.735589,495
SHAPE00199,46.307644,10.735991,496
SHAPE00199,46.307606,10.736073,497
SHAPE00199,46.30746,10.736435,498
SHAPE00199,46.30746,10.736435,499
SHAPE00199,46.307407,10.73657,500
SHAPE00199,46.307396,10.73665,501
SHAPE00199,46.307396,10.736716,502
SHAPE00199,46.307495,10.737071,503
SHAPE00199,46.30751,10.737363,504
SHAPE00199,46.30749,10.737617,505
SHAPE00199,46.30747,10.737687,506
SHAPE00199,46.30743,10.737803,507
SHAPE00199,46.30721,10.738515,508
SHAPE00199,46.30719,10.738566,509
SHAPE00199,46.307194,10.738615,510
SHAPE00199,46.307377,10.739086,511
SHAPE00199,46.3075,10.739368,512
SHAPE00199,46.307663,10.739565,513
SHAPE00199,46.308014,10.739781,514
SHAPE00199,46.308804,10.740304,515
SHAPE00199,46.308933,10.740424,516
SHAPE00199,46.308964,10.740582,517
SHAPE00199,46.308956,10.741169,518
SHAPE00199,46.308887,10.741984,519
SHAPE00199,46.308926,10.742692,520
SHAPE00199,46.30891,10.743426,521
SHAPE00199,46.308895,10.744259,522
SHAPE00199,46.30892,10.744426,523
SHAPE00199,46.309246,10.745044,524
SHAPE00199,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE00199,46.309525,10.745378,526
SHAPE00199,46.309757,10.745553,527
SHAPE00199,46.30981,10.745587,528
SHAPE00199,46.30987,10.745627,529
SHAPE00199,46.30987,10.745627,530
SHAPE00199,46.309906,10.745651,531
SHAPE00199,46.309998,10.745708,532
SHAPE00199,46.310535,10.746088,533
SHAPE00199,46.310642,10.746135,534
SHAPE00199,46.310635,10.746341,535
SHAPE00199,46.31063,10.746413,536
SHAPE00199,46.310604,10.746717,537
SHAPE00199,46.3106,10.746936,538
SHAPE00199,46.3106,10.746969,539
SHAPE00199,46.3106,10.747015,540
SHAPE00199,46.31067,10.747571,541
SHAPE00199,46.31072,10.747823,542
SHAPE00199,46.310734,10.747895,543
SHAPE00199,46.310825,10.748224,544
SHAPE00199,46.31112,10.748916,545
SHAPE00199,46.31127,10.749315,546
SHAPE00199,46.31137,10.749721,547
SHAPE00199,46.31139,10.749928,548
SHAPE00199,46.311405,10.750092,549
SHAPE00199,46.31141,10.750484,550
SHAPE00199,46.311413,10.75077,551
SHAPE00199,46.31142,10.752069,552
SHAPE00199,46.31143,10.75317,553
SHAPE00199,46.31143,10.753252,554
SHAPE00199,46.31144,10.753774,555
SHAPE00199,46.311405,10.754333,556
SHAPE00199,46.311375,10.754592,557
SHAPE00199,46.311363,10.754691,558
SHAPE00199,46.311283,10.755337,559
SHAPE00199,46.31127,10.755464,560
SHAPE00199,46.311222,10.755803,561
SHAPE00199,46.31119,10.755989,562
SHAPE00199,46.311157,10.756536,563
SHAPE00199,46.311165,10.756604,564
SHAPE00199,46.31117,10.756665,565
SHAPE00199,46.311245,10.757507,566
SHAPE00199,46.311268,10.7577,567
SHAPE00199,46.311283,10.757841,568
SHAPE00199,46.311283,10.757841,569
SHAPE00199,46.311302,10.757987,570
SHAPE00199,46.31133,10.758206,571
SHAPE00199,46.311417,10.758919,572
SHAPE00199,46.31153,10.760033,573
SHAPE00199,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE00199,46.31168,10.760917,575
SHAPE00199,46.311764,10.761209,576
SHAPE00199,46.311794,10.761313,577
SHAPE00199,46.31187,10.761499,578
SHAPE00199,46.311943,10.761675,579
SHAPE00199,46.31206,10.762001,580
SHAPE00199,46.312138,10.762271,581
SHAPE00199,46.312195,10.762585,582
SHAPE00199,46.312218,10.762865,583
SHAPE00199,46.31221,10.763126,584
SHAPE00199,46.312145,10.763748,585
SHAPE00199,46.31212,10.764251,586
SHAPE00199,46.312115,10.765144,587
SHAPE00199,46.312088,10.765943,588
SHAPE00199,46.31205,10.766862,589
SHAPE00199,46.312035,10.767311,590
SHAPE00199,46.312103,10.767824,591
SHAPE00199,46.312412,10.768905,592
SHAPE00199,46.31262,10.76956,593
SHAPE00199,46.312706,10.770103,594
SHAPE00199,46.3127,10.770787,595
SHAPE00199,46.312645,10.771151,596
SHAPE00199,46.312572,10.771555,597
SHAPE00199,46.3125,10.771793,598
SHAPE00199,46.312283,10.772529,599
SHAPE00199,46.31197,10.77369,600
SHAPE00199,46.31192,10.774003,601
SHAPE00199,46.3119,10.774366,602
SHAPE00199,46.31191,10.774747,603
SHAPE00199,46.31194,10.774982,604
SHAPE00199,46.31199,10.775238,605
SHAPE00199,46.3122,10.775811,606
SHAPE00199,46.31269,10.777078,607
SHAPE00199,46.312767,10.77692,608
SHAPE00199,46.312767,10.77692,609
SHAPE00199,46.31269,10.777078,610
SHAPE00199,46.31283,10.777403,611
SHAPE00199,46.31305,10.777762,612
SHAPE00199,46.31373,10.778491,613
SHAPE00199,46.315018,10.779771,614
SHAPE00199,46.31526,10.780016,615
SHAPE00199,46.31545,10.780222,616
SHAPE00199,46.315624,10.780474,617
SHAPE00199,46.315845,10.780909,618
SHAPE00199,46.316006,10.781417,619
SHAPE00199,46.31613,10.781977,620
SHAPE00199,46.316177,10.782595,621
SHAPE00199,46.316116,10.783732,622
SHAPE00199,46.316082,10.784217,623
SHAPE00199,46.31606,10.784541,624
SHAPE00199,46.316032,10.784791,625
SHAPE00199,46.31599,10.784993,626
SHAPE00199,46.315914,10.78525,627
SHAPE00199,46.315857,10.785426,628
SHAPE00199,46.31578,10.785616,629
SHAPE00199,46.315647,10.785858,630
SHAPE00199,46.31553,10.786047,631
SHAPE00199,46.315414,10.786266,632
SHAPE00199,46.31531,10.786511,633
SHAPE00199,46.315228,10.786778,634
SHAPE00199,46.31518,10.78701,635
SHAPE00199,46.315147,10.787263,636
SHAPE00199,46.315136,10.787598,637
SHAPE00199,46.31516,10.788327,638
SHAPE00199,46.315186,10.788767,639
SHAPE00199,46.315235,10.789194,640
SHAPE00199,46.3154,10.789817,641
SHAPE00199,46.315613,10.790327,642
SHAPE00199,46.31585,10.790969,643
SHAPE00199,46.315937,10.791206,644
SHAPE00199,46.31612,10.791932,645
SHAPE00199,46.316166,10.792324,646
SHAPE00199,46.31625,10.79285,647
SHAPE00199,46.316353,10.793204,648
SHAPE00199,46.316494,10.793566,649
SHAPE00199,46.3171,10.794798,650
SHAPE00199,46.317265,10.795267,651
SHAPE00199,46.317318,10.795548,652
SHAPE00199,46.31735,10.795823,653
SHAPE00199,46.317352,10.79596,654
SHAPE00199,46.317356,10.796323,655
SHAPE00199,46.31736,10.796722,656
SHAPE00199,46.317345,10.797036,657
SHAPE00199,46.317314,10.797223,658
SHAPE00199,46.31727,10.797395,659
SHAPE00199,46.317234,10.797512,660
SHAPE00199,46.317177,10.797569,661
SHAPE00199,46.317135,10.797588,662
SHAPE00199,46.317085,10.797586,663
SHAPE00199,46.317017,10.797536,664
SHAPE00199,46.316948,10.797334,665
SHAPE00199,46.316708,10.796677,666
SHAPE00199,46.316692,10.796635,667
SHAPE00199,46.316692,10.796635,668
SHAPE00199,46.316666,10.796559,669
SHAPE00199,46.316578,10.79632,670
SHAPE00199,46.31642,10.79588,671
SHAPE00199,46.3164,10.795833,672
SHAPE00199,46.316376,10.795791,673
SHAPE00199,46.316364,10.795769,674
SHAPE00199,46.31632,10.795729,675
SHAPE00199,46.316273,10.795711,676
SHAPE00199,46.316227,10.795712,677
SHAPE00199,46.316177,10.795734,678
SHAPE00199,46.316128,10.795778,679
SHAPE00199,46.316097,10.795841,680
SHAPE00199,46.316074,10.795931,681
SHAPE00199,46.315895,10.796934,682
SHAPE00199,46.31584,10.797038,683
SHAPE00199,46.31577,10.797135,684
SHAPE00199,46.315666,10.797169,685
SHAPE00199,46.315594,10.797157,686
SHAPE00199,46.31551,10.797125,687
SHAPE00199,46.315327,10.797017,688
SHAPE00199,46.31504,10.796819,689
SHAPE00199,46.314774,10.796635,690
SHAPE00199,46.314545,10.796473,691
SHAPE00199,46.31433,10.796372,692
SHAPE00199,46.314194,10.796395,693
SHAPE00199,46.314087,10.79648,694
SHAPE00199,46.314022,10.796572,695
SHAPE00199,46.31397,10.796702,696
SHAPE00199,46.313908,10.796991,697
SHAPE00199,46.31378,10.797808,698
SHAPE00199,46.31377,10.797888,699
SHAPE00199,46.313595,10.799049,700
SHAPE00199,46.313553,10.799345,701
SHAPE00199,46.313538,10.799454,702
SHAPE00199,46.313515,10.799539,703
SHAPE00199,46.313484,10.799844,704
SHAPE00199,46.313305,10.800115,705
SHAPE00199,46.313313,10.800561,706
SHAPE00199,46.313335,10.800639,707
SHAPE00199,46.31342,10.800629,708
SHAPE00199,46.313488,10.800623,709
SHAPE00199,46.313503,10.800513,710
SHAPE00199,46.3135,10.800341,711
SHAPE00200,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE00200,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE00200,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE00200,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE00200,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE00200,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE00200,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE00200,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE00200,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE00200,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE00200,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE00200,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE00200,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE00200,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE00200,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE00200,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE00200,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE00200,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE00200,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE00200,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE00200,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE00200,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE00200,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE00200,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE00200,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE00200,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE00200,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE00200,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE00200,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE00200,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE00200,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE00200,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE00200,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE00200,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE00200,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE00200,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE00200,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE00200,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE00200,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE00200,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE00200,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE00200,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE00200,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE00200,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE00200,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE00200,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE00200,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE00200,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE00200,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE00200,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE00200,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE00200,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE00200,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE00200,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE00200,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE00200,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE00200,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE00200,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE00200,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE00200,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE00200,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE00200,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE00200,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE00200,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE00200,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE00200,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE00200,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE00200,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE00200,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE00200,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE00200,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE00200,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE00200,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE00200,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE00200,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE00200,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE00200,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE00200,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE00200,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE00200,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE00200,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE00200,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE00200,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE00200,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE00200,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE00200,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE00200,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE00200,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE00200,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE00200,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE00200,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE00200,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE00200,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE00200,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE00200,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE00200,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE00200,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE00200,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE00200,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE00200,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE00200,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE00200,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE00200,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE00200,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE00200,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE00200,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE00200,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE00200,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE00200,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE00200,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE00200,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE00200,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE00200,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE00200,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE00200,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE00200,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE00200,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE00200,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE00200,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE00200,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE00200,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE00200,46.164978,11.301338,122
SHAPE00200,46.164978,11.301298,123
SHAPE00200,46.16498,11.301244,124
SHAPE00200,46.16498,11.30119,125
SHAPE00200,46.16494,11.301156,126
SHAPE00200,46.164875,11.301015,127
SHAPE00200,46.164715,11.300684,128
SHAPE00200,46.164635,11.300596,129
SHAPE00200,46.164585,11.300516,130
SHAPE00200,46.164505,11.300418,131
SHAPE00200,46.164387,11.300311,132
SHAPE00200,46.16428,11.300241,133
SHAPE00200,46.164154,11.300179,134
SHAPE00200,46.164005,11.300103,135
SHAPE00200,46.16391,11.300092,136
SHAPE00200,46.163822,11.300135,137
SHAPE00200,46.163708,11.300237,138
SHAPE00200,46.163597,11.300351,139
SHAPE00200,46.16358,11.300368,140
SHAPE00200,46.163475,11.300486,141
SHAPE00200,46.16342,11.30055,142
SHAPE00200,46.16339,11.300819,143
SHAPE00200,46.16335,11.301193,144
SHAPE00200,46.163364,11.301426,145
SHAPE00200,46.163486,11.301761,146
SHAPE00200,46.163677,11.302155,147
SHAPE00200,46.163757,11.302549,148
SHAPE00200,46.163826,11.30289,149
SHAPE00200,46.16397,11.303613,150
SHAPE00200,46.16405,11.303803,151
SHAPE00200,46.164158,11.30396,152
SHAPE00200,46.164295,11.304152,153
SHAPE00200,46.164352,11.304266,154
SHAPE00200,46.16436,11.304375,155
SHAPE00200,46.164318,11.304445,156
SHAPE00200,46.164253,11.304452,157
SHAPE00200,46.164165,11.304388,158
SHAPE00200,46.163986,11.304137,159
SHAPE00200,46.163826,11.30397,160
SHAPE00200,46.16369,11.303773,161
SHAPE00200,46.163277,11.302697,162
SHAPE00200,46.16318,11.302508,163
SHAPE00200,46.163067,11.302388,164
SHAPE00200,46.1628,11.30222,165
SHAPE00200,46.162296,11.30195,166
SHAPE00200,46.16205,11.301818,167
SHAPE00200,46.16195,11.301781,168
SHAPE00200,46.161877,11.301767,169
SHAPE00200,46.16181,11.301762,170
SHAPE00200,46.161724,11.301777,171
SHAPE00200,46.161667,11.301805,172
SHAPE00200,46.161644,11.301818,173
SHAPE00200,46.16152,11.301953,174
SHAPE00200,46.161346,11.302095,175
SHAPE00200,46.16122,11.302077,176
SHAPE00200,46.161144,11.302125,177
SHAPE00200,46.16109,11.302176,178
SHAPE00200,46.160908,11.302257,179
SHAPE00200,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE00200,46.160885,11.302292,181
SHAPE00200,46.160877,11.302306,182
SHAPE00200,46.160828,11.302417,183
SHAPE00200,46.16075,11.302333,184
SHAPE00200,46.160725,11.30232,185
SHAPE00200,46.160656,11.302313,186
SHAPE00200,46.160477,11.302299,187
SHAPE00200,46.16023,11.302343,188
SHAPE00200,46.16014,11.302348,189
SHAPE00200,46.160076,11.302324,190
SHAPE00200,46.16004,11.302273,191
SHAPE00200,46.160015,11.302215,192
SHAPE00200,46.15997,11.302015,193
SHAPE00200,46.159943,11.301886,194
SHAPE00200,46.159985,11.301706,195
SHAPE00200,46.160156,11.300759,196
SHAPE00200,46.160175,11.300558,197
SHAPE00200,46.160175,11.300324,198
SHAPE00200,46.160156,11.30012,199
SHAPE00200,46.160126,11.299997,200
SHAPE00200,46.16003,11.299568,201
SHAPE00200,46.159958,11.299268,202
SHAPE00200,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE00200,46.159817,11.298652,204
SHAPE00200,46.159645,11.297913,205
SHAPE00200,46.159435,11.296986,206
SHAPE00200,46.15935,11.296656,207
SHAPE00200,46.159306,11.296543,208
SHAPE00200,46.15927,11.29649,209
SHAPE00200,46.15922,11.296421,210
SHAPE00200,46.159157,11.296367,211
SHAPE00200,46.15908,11.296323,212
SHAPE00200,46.158966,11.296312,213
SHAPE00200,46.15884,11.29635,214
SHAPE00200,46.15866,11.296419,215
SHAPE00200,46.158283,11.296546,216
SHAPE00200,46.15809,11.296605,217
SHAPE00200,46.158012,11.296614,218
SHAPE00200,46.157894,11.296605,219
SHAPE00200,46.157803,11.296534,220
SHAPE00200,46.15772,11.296415,221
SHAPE00200,46.157368,11.295669,222
SHAPE00200,46.157215,11.295365,223
SHAPE00200,46.1569,11.294937,224
SHAPE00200,46.15633,11.293461,225
SHAPE00200,46.155674,11.291721,226
SHAPE00200,46.155613,11.291512,227
SHAPE00200,46.155575,11.291311,228
SHAPE00200,46.15555,11.291032,229
SHAPE00200,46.15551,11.290363,230
SHAPE00200,46.155506,11.290188,231
SHAPE00200,46.155453,11.288754,232
SHAPE00200,46.15548,11.288617,233
SHAPE00200,46.155525,11.288379,234
SHAPE00200,46.15562,11.288068,235
SHAPE00200,46.155823,11.287423,236
SHAPE00200,46.155853,11.287328,237
SHAPE00200,46.155853,11.287328,238
SHAPE00200,46.15619,11.286305,239
SHAPE00200,46.15627,11.286079,240
SHAPE00200,46.156403,11.28577,241
SHAPE00200,46.156567,11.28548,242
SHAPE00200,46.1572,11.28435,243
SHAPE00200,46.157295,11.284152,244
SHAPE00200,46.15735,11.283995,245
SHAPE00200,46.157337,11.282863,246
SHAPE00200,46.157257,11.282587,247
SHAPE00200,46.156845,11.281948,248
SHAPE00200,46.15617,11.279689,249
SHAPE00200,46.15574,11.279032,250
SHAPE00200,46.155506,11.278182,251
SHAPE00200,46.155426,11.277823,252
SHAPE00200,46.155346,11.277555,253
SHAPE00200,46.155346,11.277555,254
SHAPE00200,46.155087,11.27667,255
SHAPE00200,46.15471,11.27584,256
SHAPE00200,46.154522,11.275421,257
SHAPE00200,46.154346,11.275037,258
SHAPE00200,46.154232,11.274829,259
SHAPE00200,46.153664,11.274313,260
SHAPE00200,46.153088,11.273677,261
SHAPE00200,46.152927,11.273593,262
SHAPE00200,46.1524,11.273694,263
SHAPE00200,46.151882,11.273787,264
SHAPE00200,46.151695,11.273778,265
SHAPE00200,46.151497,11.273667,266
SHAPE00200,46.15125,11.273458,267
SHAPE00200,46.151043,11.273149,268
SHAPE00200,46.15079,11.272606,269
SHAPE00200,46.149994,11.270598,270
SHAPE00200,46.149857,11.270248,271
SHAPE00200,46.149654,11.269694,272
SHAPE00200,46.149612,11.269493,273
SHAPE00200,46.149532,11.269125,274
SHAPE00200,46.149532,11.269125,275
SHAPE00200,46.149525,11.269094,276
SHAPE00200,46.149487,11.268912,277
SHAPE00200,46.14943,11.268645,278
SHAPE00200,46.149315,11.268098,279
SHAPE00200,46.14921,11.267879,280
SHAPE00200,46.149136,11.267743,281
SHAPE00200,46.14823,11.266482,282
SHAPE00200,46.14818,11.266391,283
SHAPE00200,46.148113,11.266244,284
SHAPE00200,46.14801,11.265948,285
SHAPE00200,46.147964,11.265824,286
SHAPE00200,46.14792,11.265691,287
SHAPE00200,46.14784,11.265581,288
SHAPE00200,46.147736,11.265463,289
SHAPE00200,46.147644,11.265377,290
SHAPE00200,46.14649,11.26413,291
SHAPE00200,46.14649,11.26413,292
SHAPE00200,46.146156,11.263769,293
SHAPE00200,46.14435,11.261897,294
SHAPE00200,46.14408,11.261617,295
SHAPE00200,46.14311,11.260577,296
SHAPE00200,46.143078,11.260545,297
SHAPE00200,46.142643,11.2601,298
SHAPE00200,46.142475,11.25992,299
SHAPE00200,46.142433,11.259875,300
SHAPE00200,46.142162,11.259519,301
SHAPE00200,46.14197,11.259068,302
SHAPE00200,46.141964,11.259043,303
SHAPE00200,46.14189,11.258846,304
SHAPE00200,46.141666,11.258238,305
SHAPE00200,46.14153,11.257976,306
SHAPE00200,46.14153,11.257976,307
SHAPE00200,46.141518,11.257955,308
SHAPE00200,46.141296,11.257597,309
SHAPE00200,46.139694,11.2551,310
SHAPE00200,46.139034,11.254029,311
SHAPE00200,46.138573,11.25335,312
SHAPE00200,46.138336,11.253035,313
SHAPE00200,46.137882,11.252558,314
SHAPE00200,46.13783,11.252499,315
SHAPE00200,46.137386,11.252027,316
SHAPE00200,46.136944,11.251554,317
SHAPE00200,46.136585,11.251136,318
SHAPE00200,46.136356,11.250766,319
SHAPE00200,46.13626,11.250613,320
SHAPE00200,46.13592,11.250074,321
SHAPE00200,46.13555,11.249773,322
SHAPE00200,46.13555,11.249773,323
SHAPE00200,46.135418,11.249666,324
SHAPE00200,46.13522,11.249526,325
SHAPE00200,46.134758,11.249343,326
SHAPE00200,46.134583,11.249145,327
SHAPE00200,46.1345,11.249045,328
SHAPE00200,46.13419,11.248679,329
SHAPE00200,46.13406,11.24854,330
SHAPE00200,46.134003,11.248491,331
SHAPE00200,46.133606,11.248145,332
SHAPE00200,46.1334,11.247967,333
SHAPE00200,46.13268,11.247329,334
SHAPE00200,46.13244,11.247183,335
SHAPE00200,46.131943,11.246906,336
SHAPE00200,46.131786,11.246832,337
SHAPE00200,46.131634,11.246748,338
SHAPE00200,46.131546,11.246671,339
SHAPE00200,46.131435,11.24653,340
SHAPE00200,46.131348,11.246351,341
SHAPE00200,46.130825,11.245469,342
SHAPE00200,46.13054,11.245127,343
SHAPE00200,46.130306,11.244871,344
SHAPE00200,46.1301,11.244662,345
SHAPE00200,46.130013,11.244563,346
SHAPE00200,46.129974,11.244448,347
SHAPE00200,46.129997,11.244302,348
SHAPE00200,46.130062,11.244251,349
SHAPE00200,46.13009,11.244102,350
SHAPE00200,46.130074,11.244045,351
SHAPE00200,46.13004,11.243978,352
SHAPE00200,46.12999,11.243936,353
SHAPE00200,46.129948,11.243936,354
SHAPE00200,46.129906,11.243947,355
SHAPE00202,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE00202,46.182205,11.325909,2
SHAPE00202,46.182255,11.325915,3
SHAPE00202,46.182327,11.325921,4
SHAPE00202,46.182674,11.325988,5
SHAPE00202,46.182728,11.325993,6
SHAPE00202,46.183147,11.326035,7
SHAPE00202,46.18328,11.326089,8
SHAPE00202,46.183388,11.326177,9
SHAPE00202,46.18358,11.326399,10
SHAPE00202,46.183697,11.32663,11
SHAPE00202,46.183746,11.326835,12
SHAPE00202,46.18379,11.327184,13
SHAPE00202,46.18377,11.327448,14
SHAPE00202,46.183704,11.327699,15
SHAPE00202,46.18355,11.328072,16
SHAPE00202,46.183414,11.328367,17
SHAPE00202,46.18321,11.328844,18
SHAPE00202,46.18312,11.329089,19
SHAPE00202,46.183094,11.329335,20
SHAPE00202,46.183098,11.329447,21
SHAPE00202,46.1831,11.329549,22
SHAPE00202,46.183132,11.329721,23
SHAPE00202,46.18317,11.329835,24
SHAPE00202,46.183197,11.329896,25
SHAPE00202,46.18321,11.329925,26
SHAPE00202,46.183285,11.330062,27
SHAPE00202,46.18372,11.330841,28
SHAPE00202,46.183823,11.331012,29
SHAPE00202,46.183937,11.331132,30
SHAPE00202,46.183956,11.331153,31
SHAPE00202,46.184048,11.331202,32
SHAPE00202,46.184155,11.331243,33
SHAPE00202,46.18423,11.331264,34
SHAPE00202,46.18429,11.331279,35
SHAPE00202,46.184395,11.331276,36
SHAPE00202,46.184467,11.33126,37
SHAPE00202,46.184574,11.331205,38
SHAPE00202,46.18466,11.331144,39
SHAPE00202,46.184753,11.331064,40
SHAPE00202,46.184822,11.330973,41
SHAPE00202,46.184883,11.330869,42
SHAPE00202,46.185177,11.330242,43
SHAPE00202,46.185272,11.330057,44
SHAPE00202,46.185413,11.329858,45
SHAPE00202,46.185535,11.329725,46
SHAPE00202,46.185673,11.329623,47
SHAPE00202,46.1858,11.329554,48
SHAPE00202,46.18595,11.329488,49
SHAPE00202,46.186058,11.329464,50
SHAPE00202,46.18615,11.329455,51
SHAPE00202,46.186237,11.329461,52
SHAPE00202,46.186325,11.329465,53
SHAPE00202,46.186485,11.329513,54
SHAPE00202,46.18652,11.329528,55
SHAPE00202,46.18655,11.329548,56
SHAPE00202,46.186584,11.329569,57
SHAPE00202,46.186592,11.329583,58
SHAPE00202,46.186592,11.329583,59
SHAPE00202,46.186584,11.329569,60
SHAPE00202,46.186726,11.329653,61
SHAPE00202,46.186947,11.329831,62
SHAPE00202,46.18703,11.329892,63
SHAPE00202,46.187126,11.32994,64
SHAPE00202,46.18721,11.329968,65
SHAPE00202,46.18731,11.329976,66
SHAPE00202,46.187397,11.32997,67
SHAPE00202,46.187515,11.329942,68
SHAPE00202,46.187664,11.329881,69
SHAPE00202,46.187805,11.329765,70
SHAPE00202,46.188705,11.328948,71
SHAPE00202,46.1889,11.328849,72
SHAPE00202,46.18908,11.328837,73
SHAPE00202,46.189465,11.328914,74
SHAPE00202,46.189617,11.328908,75
SHAPE00202,46.189774,11.328841,76
SHAPE00202,46.189957,11.328688,77
SHAPE00202,46.190105,11.328552,78
SHAPE00202,46.190292,11.328427,79
SHAPE00202,46.19072,11.328213,80
SHAPE00202,46.19099,11.328085,81
SHAPE00202,46.191406,11.327892,82
SHAPE00202,46.191807,11.327703,83
SHAPE00202,46.191998,11.327689,84
SHAPE00202,46.192184,11.327751,85
SHAPE00202,46.192345,11.327847,86
SHAPE00202,46.192467,11.327894,87
SHAPE00202,46.19257,11.327896,88
SHAPE00202,46.19292,11.327735,89
SHAPE00202,46.19308,11.32769,90
SHAPE00202,46.193283,11.327684,91
SHAPE00202,46.19397,11.327798,92
SHAPE00202,46.194122,11.327823,93
SHAPE00202,46.19427,11.327829,94
SHAPE00202,46.19427,11.327829,95
SHAPE00202,46.19441,11.327836,96
SHAPE00202,46.194748,11.327852,97
SHAPE00202,46.19494,11.327874,98
SHAPE00202,46.195053,11.327923,99
SHAPE00202,46.19517,11.328019,100
SHAPE00202,46.19562,11.328422,101
SHAPE00202,46.19572,11.328473,102
SHAPE00202,46.19575,11.328491,103
SHAPE00202,46.1958,11.328514,104
SHAPE00202,46.195873,11.328538,105
SHAPE00202,46.19596,11.328567,106
SHAPE00202,46.196384,11.328695,107
SHAPE00202,46.19681,11.328825,108
SHAPE00202,46.196945,11.32886,109
SHAPE00202,46.197132,11.328891,110
SHAPE00202,46.197342,11.328907,111
SHAPE00202,46.197525,11.328914,112
SHAPE00202,46.197693,11.328932,113
SHAPE00202,46.197945,11.328918,114
SHAPE00202,46.198162,11.328827,115
SHAPE00202,46.19833,11.328712,116
SHAPE00202,46.198456,11.32856,117
SHAPE00202,46.19863,11.328261,118
SHAPE00202,46.198967,11.327708,119
SHAPE00202,46.198967,11.327708,120
SHAPE00202,46.1993,11.327156,121
SHAPE00202,46.199364,11.327006,122
SHAPE00202,46.1994,11.326842,123
SHAPE00202,46.199455,11.326523,124
SHAPE00202,46.199535,11.326118,125
SHAPE00202,46.19961,11.325919,126
SHAPE00202,46.19968,11.325797,127
SHAPE00202,46.199818,11.325677,128
SHAPE00202,46.199993,11.325631,129
SHAPE00202,46.200134,11.325648,130
SHAPE00202,46.200356,11.325647,131
SHAPE00202,46.200447,11.325614,132
SHAPE00202,46.20054,11.325552,133
SHAPE00202,46.20065,11.325412,134
SHAPE00202,46.20097,11.324999,135
SHAPE00202,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00202,46.201637,11.324244,137
SHAPE00202,46.201797,11.324151,138
SHAPE00202,46.2021,11.324098,139
SHAPE00202,46.2026,11.324076,140
SHAPE00202,46.204136,11.323983,141
SHAPE00202,46.20435,11.32396,142
SHAPE00202,46.204575,11.323874,143
SHAPE00202,46.20498,11.323627,144
SHAPE00202,46.20542,11.323463,145
SHAPE00202,46.20566,11.323473,146
SHAPE00202,46.205944,11.323551,147
SHAPE00202,46.206158,11.323602,148
SHAPE00202,46.206436,11.323682,149
SHAPE00202,46.206436,11.323682,150
SHAPE00202,46.20657,11.323721,151
SHAPE00202,46.206696,11.323796,152
SHAPE00202,46.206806,11.32392,153
SHAPE00202,46.206898,11.324046,154
SHAPE00202,46.20694,11.324104,155
SHAPE00202,46.207047,11.324263,156
SHAPE00202,46.20713,11.324464,157
SHAPE00202,46.207172,11.32461,158
SHAPE00202,46.207172,11.324654,159
SHAPE00202,46.20718,11.324742,160
SHAPE00202,46.207172,11.324924,161
SHAPE00202,46.20714,11.325075,162
SHAPE00202,46.20706,11.32548,163
SHAPE00202,46.206963,11.326013,164
SHAPE00202,46.20695,11.326355,165
SHAPE00202,46.20699,11.326556,166
SHAPE00202,46.207043,11.326723,167
SHAPE00202,46.20716,11.326942,168
SHAPE00202,46.207317,11.327147,169
SHAPE00202,46.207535,11.327477,170
SHAPE00202,46.207684,11.327655,171
SHAPE00202,46.20772,11.32768,172
SHAPE00202,46.20772,11.32768,173
SHAPE00202,46.207684,11.327655,174
SHAPE00202,46.207535,11.327477,175
SHAPE00202,46.207443,11.327487,176
SHAPE00202,46.207355,11.327591,177
SHAPE00202,46.20736,11.327714,178
SHAPE00202,46.20739,11.327813,179
SHAPE00202,46.20756,11.328079,180
SHAPE00202,46.207783,11.328291,181
SHAPE00202,46.20797,11.3284,182
SHAPE00202,46.208138,11.328444,183
SHAPE00202,46.208897,11.328464,184
SHAPE00202,46.209087,11.328488,185
SHAPE00202,46.20957,11.328596,186
SHAPE00202,46.209812,11.32868,187
SHAPE00202,46.210064,11.328858,188
SHAPE00202,46.21038,11.329144,189
SHAPE00202,46.21059,11.329302,190
SHAPE00202,46.210835,11.329569,191
SHAPE00202,46.211014,11.329762,192
SHAPE00202,46.211124,11.329805,193
SHAPE00202,46.211243,11.329814,194
SHAPE00202,46.211746,11.329714,195
SHAPE00202,46.211903,11.329735,196
SHAPE00202,46.21212,11.329815,197
SHAPE00202,46.21228,11.32994,198
SHAPE00202,46.212467,11.330174,199
SHAPE00202,46.212723,11.330571,200
SHAPE00202,46.212856,11.3307,201
SHAPE00202,46.213,11.330787,202
SHAPE00202,46.21319,11.330807,203
SHAPE00202,46.21334,11.330791,204
SHAPE00202,46.213436,11.330752,205
SHAPE00202,46.213543,11.330692,206
SHAPE00202,46.213688,11.330561,207
SHAPE00202,46.21409,11.329956,208
SHAPE00202,46.214203,11.329841,209
SHAPE00202,46.214375,11.329761,210
SHAPE00202,46.214535,11.329692,211
SHAPE00202,46.214573,11.329679,212
SHAPE00202,46.21473,11.329561,213
SHAPE00202,46.21483,11.329458,214
SHAPE00202,46.214943,11.329281,215
SHAPE00202,46.215214,11.328612,216
SHAPE00202,46.215252,11.328297,217
SHAPE00202,46.215256,11.328097,218
SHAPE00202,46.215256,11.328097,219
SHAPE00202,46.215267,11.327725,220
SHAPE00202,46.215286,11.327343,221
SHAPE00202,46.21535,11.327157,222
SHAPE00202,46.215435,11.326982,223
SHAPE00202,46.21567,11.326725,224
SHAPE00202,46.215755,11.326644,225
SHAPE00202,46.21586,11.326436,226
SHAPE00202,46.21591,11.326246,227
SHAPE00202,46.215927,11.326084,228
SHAPE00202,46.215958,11.325778,229
SHAPE00202,46.21605,11.325466,230
SHAPE00202,46.21622,11.325026,231
SHAPE00202,46.2165,11.324419,232
SHAPE00202,46.216686,11.324275,233
SHAPE00202,46.217133,11.324142,234
SHAPE00202,46.217384,11.324105,235
SHAPE00202,46.217384,11.324105,236
SHAPE00202,46.217598,11.324075,237
SHAPE00202,46.217728,11.324113,238
SHAPE00202,46.217796,11.324152,239
SHAPE00202,46.217846,11.324183,240
SHAPE00202,46.217926,11.324244,241
SHAPE00202,46.21814,11.324408,242
SHAPE00202,46.218372,11.324641,243
SHAPE00202,46.218594,11.32506,244
SHAPE00202,46.21878,11.325433,245
SHAPE00202,46.218918,11.325657,246
SHAPE00202,46.21908,11.325807,247
SHAPE00202,46.21914,11.325818,248
SHAPE00202,46.21914,11.325818,249
SHAPE00202,46.219296,11.32585,250
SHAPE00202,46.219353,11.325863,251
SHAPE00202,46.219563,11.32591,252
SHAPE00202,46.219616,11.325943,253
SHAPE00202,46.21965,11.326007,254
SHAPE00202,46.21967,11.326093,255
SHAPE00202,46.21966,11.326129,256
SHAPE00202,46.219635,11.326179,257
SHAPE00202,46.2196,11.326222,258
SHAPE00202,46.21953,11.32627,259
SHAPE00202,46.218857,11.32662,260
SHAPE00202,46.218624,11.326648,261
SHAPE00202,46.21817,11.326675,262
SHAPE00202,46.21817,11.326675,263
SHAPE00202,46.217632,11.326708,264
SHAPE00202,46.217567,11.326739,265
SHAPE00202,46.21744,11.326822,266
SHAPE00202,46.21733,11.326961,267
SHAPE00202,46.21732,11.326979,268
SHAPE00202,46.217175,11.327117,269
SHAPE00202,46.217155,11.327137,270
SHAPE00202,46.217117,11.327154,271
SHAPE00203,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00203,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE00203,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE00203,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE00203,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE00203,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE00203,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE00203,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE00203,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE00203,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE00203,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE00203,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE00203,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE00203,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE00203,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE00203,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE00203,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE00203,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE00203,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE00203,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE00203,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE00203,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE00203,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE00203,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE00203,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE00203,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE00203,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE00203,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE00203,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE00203,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE00203,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE00203,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE00203,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE00203,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE00203,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE00203,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE00203,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE00203,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE00203,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE00203,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE00203,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE00203,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE00203,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE00203,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE00203,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE00203,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE00203,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE00203,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE00203,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE00203,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE00203,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE00203,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE00203,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE00203,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE00203,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE00203,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE00203,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE00203,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE00203,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE00203,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE00203,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE00203,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE00203,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE00203,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE00203,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE00203,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE00203,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE00203,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE00203,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE00203,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE00203,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE00203,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE00203,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE00203,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE00203,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE00203,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE00203,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE00203,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE00203,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE00203,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE00203,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE00203,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE00203,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE00203,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE00203,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE00203,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE00203,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE00203,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE00203,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE00203,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE00203,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE00203,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE00203,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE00203,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE00203,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE00203,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE00203,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE00203,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE00203,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE00203,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE00203,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE00203,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE00203,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE00203,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE00203,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE00203,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE00203,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE00203,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE00203,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE00203,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE00203,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE00203,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE00203,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE00203,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE00203,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE00203,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE00203,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE00203,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE00203,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE00203,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE00203,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE00203,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE00203,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE00203,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE00203,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE00203,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE00203,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE00203,46.04123,10.982272,128
SHAPE00203,46.039757,10.98151,129
SHAPE00203,46.03909,10.981244,130
SHAPE00203,46.03837,10.980986,131
SHAPE00203,46.03807,10.980872,132
SHAPE00203,46.037823,10.980805,133
SHAPE00203,46.03756,10.980776,134
SHAPE00203,46.03713,10.98081,135
SHAPE00203,46.036846,10.980905,136
SHAPE00203,46.036724,10.980946,137
SHAPE00203,46.03663,10.980979,138
SHAPE00203,46.03655,10.980958,139
SHAPE00203,46.036495,10.980944,140
SHAPE00203,46.03643,10.980903,141
SHAPE00203,46.036358,10.980828,142
SHAPE00203,46.036327,10.980796,143
SHAPE00203,46.036293,10.980779,144
SHAPE00203,46.036255,10.980779,145
SHAPE00203,46.03622,10.980796,146
SHAPE00203,46.036194,10.980827,147
SHAPE00203,46.03617,10.980871,148
SHAPE00203,46.03616,10.980922,149
SHAPE00203,46.03613,10.981004,150
SHAPE00203,46.036095,10.981069,151
SHAPE00203,46.036053,10.981131,152
SHAPE00203,46.03598,10.981205,153
SHAPE00203,46.035355,10.981424,154
SHAPE00203,46.035076,10.981508,155
SHAPE00203,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE00203,46.03392,10.981355,157
SHAPE00203,46.033897,10.981352,158
SHAPE00203,46.03375,10.981327,159
SHAPE00203,46.030563,10.980817,160
SHAPE00203,46.029625,10.98072,161
SHAPE00203,46.029606,10.980718,162
SHAPE00203,46.02954,10.980716,163
SHAPE00203,46.028126,10.980781,164
SHAPE00203,46.027637,10.980805,165
SHAPE00203,46.026047,10.980886,166
SHAPE00203,46.025787,10.980935,167
SHAPE00203,46.02553,10.980996,168
SHAPE00203,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE00203,46.02486,10.981217,170
SHAPE00203,46.02485,10.981221,171
SHAPE00203,46.024822,10.981234,172
SHAPE00203,46.024372,10.981431,173
SHAPE00203,46.024307,10.981398,174
SHAPE00203,46.02425,10.981334,175
SHAPE00203,46.02422,10.981284,176
SHAPE00203,46.024178,10.981251,177
SHAPE00203,46.02413,10.981236,178
SHAPE00203,46.024086,10.981243,179
SHAPE00203,46.024044,10.98127,180
SHAPE00203,46.02401,10.981315,181
SHAPE00203,46.023987,10.981373,182
SHAPE00203,46.023975,10.981438,183
SHAPE00203,46.023926,10.981546,184
SHAPE00203,46.023876,10.981626,185
SHAPE00203,46.02369,10.981709,186
SHAPE00203,46.02368,10.981791,187
SHAPE00203,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE00203,46.023666,10.982184,189
SHAPE00203,46.023685,10.982386,190
SHAPE00203,46.023685,10.982511,191
SHAPE00203,46.023663,10.982893,192
SHAPE00203,46.02364,10.982991,193
SHAPE00203,46.023586,10.983181,194
SHAPE00203,46.02354,10.983395,195
SHAPE00203,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE00203,46.02348,10.983364,197
SHAPE00203,46.02342,10.983334,198
SHAPE00203,46.023254,10.983277,199
SHAPE00203,46.022972,10.983178,200
SHAPE00203,46.022762,10.983072,201
SHAPE00203,46.022552,10.982966,202
SHAPE00203,46.02239,10.982886,203
SHAPE00203,46.022278,10.982848,204
SHAPE00203,46.021996,10.982814,205
SHAPE00203,46.021767,10.982799,206
SHAPE00203,46.021694,10.982787,207
SHAPE00203,46.021645,10.982766,208
SHAPE00203,46.021606,10.982651,209
SHAPE00203,46.021572,10.982564,210
SHAPE00203,46.02139,10.982572,211
SHAPE00203,46.0212,10.98255,212
SHAPE00203,46.020515,10.982194,213
SHAPE00203,46.020454,10.982161,214
SHAPE00203,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE00203,46.02036,10.982108,216
SHAPE00203,46.019566,10.981682,217
SHAPE00203,46.01939,10.981673,218
SHAPE00203,46.019207,10.981664,219
SHAPE00203,46.018856,10.981688,220
SHAPE00203,46.01704,10.981819,221
SHAPE00203,46.016914,10.981834,222
SHAPE00203,46.016846,10.98185,223
SHAPE00203,46.016777,10.981865,224
SHAPE00203,46.01669,10.981853,225
SHAPE00203,46.016655,10.981833,226
SHAPE00203,46.016617,10.981828,227
SHAPE00203,46.01658,10.981839,228
SHAPE00203,46.016544,10.981867,229
SHAPE00203,46.016483,10.981889,230
SHAPE00203,46.01642,10.981898,231
SHAPE00203,46.016235,10.981879,232
SHAPE00203,46.01592,10.98189,233
SHAPE00203,46.01453,10.981981,234
SHAPE00203,46.01433,10.981995,235
SHAPE00203,46.01418,10.982006,236
SHAPE00203,46.013863,10.982028,237
SHAPE00203,46.012802,10.982105,238
SHAPE00203,46.01151,10.982118,239
SHAPE00203,46.010536,10.982082,240
SHAPE00203,46.00999,10.982062,241
SHAPE00203,46.00924,10.982033,242
SHAPE00203,46.00899,10.982006,243
SHAPE00203,46.008793,10.981957,244
SHAPE00203,46.008644,10.981897,245
SHAPE00203,46.008495,10.981826,246
SHAPE00203,46.008293,10.981695,247
SHAPE00203,46.008106,10.981544,248
SHAPE00203,46.007816,10.981298,249
SHAPE00203,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE00203,46.007713,10.981213,251
SHAPE00203,46.007675,10.981182,252
SHAPE00203,46.007484,10.981015,253
SHAPE00203,46.007385,10.980938,254
SHAPE00203,46.007236,10.980822,255
SHAPE00203,46.00705,10.980711,256
SHAPE00203,46.006943,10.980662,257
SHAPE00203,46.006832,10.980619,258
SHAPE00203,46.006725,10.980596,259
SHAPE00203,46.00662,10.980575,260
SHAPE00203,46.006504,10.980565,261
SHAPE00203,46.00639,10.980563,262
SHAPE00203,46.006245,10.98058,263
SHAPE00203,46.0061,10.980614,264
SHAPE00203,46.005383,10.980807,265
SHAPE00203,46.005215,10.980855,266
SHAPE00203,46.005047,10.980885,267
SHAPE00203,46.00492,10.980891,268
SHAPE00203,46.0048,10.980883,269
SHAPE00203,46.004673,10.980865,270
SHAPE00203,46.00455,10.980839,271
SHAPE00203,46.004242,10.98076,272
SHAPE00203,46.003937,10.980669,273
SHAPE00203,46.00332,10.980429,274
SHAPE00203,46.0032,10.980382,275
SHAPE00203,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE00203,46.0032,10.98043,277
SHAPE00203,46.0032,10.980382,278
SHAPE00203,46.003136,10.980358,279
SHAPE00203,46.002792,10.980234,280
SHAPE00203,46.00168,10.979835,281
SHAPE00203,46.00049,10.979115,282
SHAPE00203,46.000366,10.979039,283
SHAPE00203,46.00019,10.978932,284
SHAPE00203,45.999958,10.978783,285
SHAPE00203,45.999413,10.978421,286
SHAPE00203,45.998737,10.978007,287
SHAPE00203,45.99854,10.977898,288
SHAPE00203,45.99836,10.97781,289
SHAPE00203,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE00203,45.99759,10.977468,291
SHAPE00203,45.99678,10.977112,292
SHAPE00203,45.996376,10.97694,293
SHAPE00203,45.996346,10.976926,294
SHAPE00203,45.996197,10.976855,295
SHAPE00203,45.993633,10.975721,296
SHAPE00203,45.99355,10.97569,297
SHAPE00203,45.993507,10.975665,298
SHAPE00203,45.993526,10.975474,299
SHAPE00203,45.99353,10.975347,300
SHAPE00203,45.993538,10.975116,301
SHAPE00203,45.993565,10.974874,302
SHAPE00203,45.993595,10.974668,303
SHAPE00203,45.993813,10.974118,304
SHAPE00203,45.99392,10.973932,305
SHAPE00203,45.99393,10.973816,306
SHAPE00203,45.993916,10.973701,307
SHAPE00203,45.993866,10.973555,308
SHAPE00203,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE00203,45.993862,10.973346,310
SHAPE00203,45.993866,10.973555,311
SHAPE00203,45.993916,10.973701,312
SHAPE00203,45.99393,10.973816,313
SHAPE00203,45.99392,10.973932,314
SHAPE00203,45.993813,10.974118,315
SHAPE00203,45.993595,10.974668,316
SHAPE00203,45.993565,10.974874,317
SHAPE00203,45.993446,10.974954,318
SHAPE00203,45.99337,10.975046,319
SHAPE00203,45.993187,10.975242,320
SHAPE00203,45.993042,10.975349,321
SHAPE00203,45.992867,10.975483,322
SHAPE00203,45.992798,10.975538,323
SHAPE00203,45.9927,10.975541,324
SHAPE00203,45.99254,10.975583,325
SHAPE00203,45.99158,10.975834,326
SHAPE00203,45.990753,10.976027,327
SHAPE00203,45.990116,10.976215,328
SHAPE00203,45.986935,10.97772,329
SHAPE00203,45.98663,10.977835,330
SHAPE00203,45.986237,10.977862,331
SHAPE00203,45.985172,10.977884,332
SHAPE00203,45.985363,10.977165,333
SHAPE00203,45.985455,10.976825,334
SHAPE00203,45.985725,10.975924,335
SHAPE00203,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE00203,45.985836,10.975925,337
SHAPE00203,45.985725,10.975924,338
SHAPE00203,45.985455,10.976825,339
SHAPE00203,45.985363,10.977165,340
SHAPE00203,45.985172,10.977884,341
SHAPE00203,45.98506,10.977887,342
SHAPE00203,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE00203,45.98414,10.977907,344
SHAPE00203,45.981564,10.977964,345
SHAPE00203,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE00203,45.98151,10.977964,347
SHAPE00203,45.979633,10.977971,348
SHAPE00203,45.97935,10.977911,349
SHAPE00203,45.979057,10.977797,350
SHAPE00203,45.97874,10.97758,351
SHAPE00203,45.978237,10.977062,352
SHAPE00203,45.978107,10.976931,353
SHAPE00203,45.978077,10.977138,354
SHAPE00203,45.978073,10.977371,355
SHAPE00203,45.978058,10.977663,356
SHAPE00203,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE00203,45.97806,10.977711,358
SHAPE00203,45.97809,10.977972,359
SHAPE00203,45.97817,10.978441,360
SHAPE00203,45.978184,10.978503,361
SHAPE00203,45.978306,10.979079,362
SHAPE00203,45.978363,10.979354,363
SHAPE00203,45.978466,10.979829,364
SHAPE00203,45.97856,10.980203,365
SHAPE00203,45.97867,10.980479,366
SHAPE00203,45.9787,10.980568,367
SHAPE00203,45.978867,10.980924,368
SHAPE00203,45.97888,10.981024,369
SHAPE00203,45.9789,10.981109,370
SHAPE00203,45.978985,10.981202,371
SHAPE00204,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00204,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00204,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00204,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00204,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00204,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00204,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00204,46.35285,10.916729,8
SHAPE00204,46.35286,10.916954,9
SHAPE00204,46.352867,10.917177,10
SHAPE00204,46.352886,10.917431,11
SHAPE00204,46.352917,10.917615,12
SHAPE00204,46.35299,10.917803,13
SHAPE00204,46.353096,10.917987,14
SHAPE00204,46.353176,10.918175,15
SHAPE00204,46.353245,10.918314,16
SHAPE00204,46.353268,10.918463,17
SHAPE00204,46.353287,10.918661,18
SHAPE00204,46.35329,10.918866,19
SHAPE00204,46.35325,10.919021,20
SHAPE00204,46.353207,10.919131,21
SHAPE00204,46.353134,10.919231,22
SHAPE00204,46.35292,10.91937,23
SHAPE00204,46.352745,10.919394,24
SHAPE00204,46.352592,10.919343,25
SHAPE00204,46.35243,10.919189,26
SHAPE00204,46.352123,10.918839,27
SHAPE00204,46.351974,10.918694,28
SHAPE00204,46.353542,10.920938,29
SHAPE00204,46.353577,10.920988,30
SHAPE00204,46.353653,10.921099,31
SHAPE00204,46.354897,10.922763,32
SHAPE00204,46.355694,10.92387,33
SHAPE00204,46.356773,10.925527,34
SHAPE00204,46.356956,10.925795,35
SHAPE00204,46.357086,10.926082,36
SHAPE00204,46.357147,10.926296,37
SHAPE00204,46.357456,10.926701,38
SHAPE00204,46.357662,10.927068,39
SHAPE00204,46.357735,10.927152,40
SHAPE00204,46.357807,10.927188,41
SHAPE00204,46.357853,10.927167,42
SHAPE00204,46.35789,10.92708,43
SHAPE00204,46.3579,10.926976,44
SHAPE00204,46.357876,10.926731,45
SHAPE00204,46.357788,10.926259,46
SHAPE00204,46.357742,10.926066,47
SHAPE00204,46.357727,10.925958,48
SHAPE00204,46.35782,10.92588,49
SHAPE00204,46.357883,10.925771,50
SHAPE00204,46.35793,10.925602,51
SHAPE00204,46.35794,10.92522,52
SHAPE00204,46.357937,10.924989,53
SHAPE00204,46.357952,10.924788,54
SHAPE00204,46.35798,10.924725,55
SHAPE00204,46.358013,10.924691,56
SHAPE00204,46.35803,10.924692,57
SHAPE00204,46.35826,10.924704,58
SHAPE00204,46.3583,10.924708,59
SHAPE00204,46.35834,10.92473,60
SHAPE00204,46.3583,10.925114,61
SHAPE00204,46.3583,10.925114,62
SHAPE00204,46.35827,10.925418,63
SHAPE00204,46.35825,10.925597,64
SHAPE00204,46.358105,10.927041,65
SHAPE00204,46.358116,10.927374,66
SHAPE00204,46.358196,10.927666,67
SHAPE00204,46.358303,10.927932,68
SHAPE00204,46.358433,10.928139,69
SHAPE00204,46.358852,10.928672,70
SHAPE00204,46.359123,10.929016,71
SHAPE00204,46.35931,10.929338,72
SHAPE00204,46.35954,10.929673,73
SHAPE00204,46.359833,10.930238,74
SHAPE00204,46.360226,10.931001,75
SHAPE00204,46.360424,10.931376,76
SHAPE00204,46.360558,10.931597,77
SHAPE00204,46.36073,10.931826,78
SHAPE00204,46.360962,10.932071,79
SHAPE00204,46.361744,10.932745,80
SHAPE00204,46.363083,10.933907,81
SHAPE00204,46.36366,10.9344,82
SHAPE00204,46.36402,10.934785,83
SHAPE00204,46.364254,10.935143,84
SHAPE00204,46.364544,10.935765,85
SHAPE00204,46.364857,10.936612,86
SHAPE00204,46.36494,10.936763,87
SHAPE00204,46.364925,10.936824,88
SHAPE00204,46.364918,10.936891,89
SHAPE00204,46.36493,10.936955,90
SHAPE00204,46.364952,10.937014,91
SHAPE00204,46.364983,10.937059,92
SHAPE00204,46.365025,10.93709,93
SHAPE00204,46.36507,10.937101,94
SHAPE00204,46.36509,10.937378,95
SHAPE00204,46.365623,10.939036,96
SHAPE00204,46.36579,10.939573,97
SHAPE00204,46.365906,10.939983,98
SHAPE00204,46.365997,10.940584,99
SHAPE00204,46.36622,10.943208,100
SHAPE00204,46.36622,10.943208,101
SHAPE00204,46.366253,10.943617,102
SHAPE00204,46.366352,10.944785,103
SHAPE00204,46.366455,10.945946,104
SHAPE00204,46.366505,10.946301,105
SHAPE00204,46.36657,10.946642,106
SHAPE00204,46.36678,10.947441,107
SHAPE00204,46.366886,10.947705,108
SHAPE00204,46.36704,10.947963,109
SHAPE00204,46.367237,10.948129,110
SHAPE00204,46.367474,10.94823,111
SHAPE00204,46.367733,10.948258,112
SHAPE00204,46.36824,10.948236,113
SHAPE00204,46.368374,10.948279,114
SHAPE00204,46.36859,10.9484,115
SHAPE00204,46.368767,10.948556,116
SHAPE00204,46.36979,10.949709,117
SHAPE00204,46.370304,10.950289,118
SHAPE00204,46.370747,10.950971,119
SHAPE00204,46.37135,10.951815,120
SHAPE00204,46.371475,10.952021,121
SHAPE00204,46.37156,10.952168,122
SHAPE00204,46.37156,10.952168,123
SHAPE00204,46.371807,10.952594,124
SHAPE00204,46.372097,10.953245,125
SHAPE00204,46.37234,10.953832,126
SHAPE00204,46.37251,10.954113,127
SHAPE00204,46.372734,10.954371,128
SHAPE00204,46.372818,10.954465,129
SHAPE00204,46.372906,10.954565,130
SHAPE00204,46.373085,10.954793,131
SHAPE00204,46.373245,10.955019,132
SHAPE00204,46.37342,10.955292,133
SHAPE00204,46.373497,10.955415,134
SHAPE00204,46.37364,10.955694,135
SHAPE00204,46.373768,10.955997,136
SHAPE00204,46.37393,10.956455,137
SHAPE00204,46.374046,10.956867,138
SHAPE00204,46.374146,10.957345,139
SHAPE00204,46.37421,10.957797,140
SHAPE00204,46.374275,10.958249,141
SHAPE00204,46.37434,10.958792,142
SHAPE00204,46.374348,10.959087,143
SHAPE00204,46.37433,10.959369,144
SHAPE00204,46.37434,10.959492,145
SHAPE00204,46.37438,10.959613,146
SHAPE00204,46.374447,10.959722,147
SHAPE00204,46.374527,10.959812,148
SHAPE00204,46.37463,10.959862,149
SHAPE00204,46.374767,10.959868,150
SHAPE00204,46.374985,10.959838,151
SHAPE00204,46.3752,10.959884,152
SHAPE00204,46.37544,10.960065,153
SHAPE00204,46.3756,10.960362,154
SHAPE00204,46.375717,10.960643,155
SHAPE00204,46.375744,10.960542,156
SHAPE00204,46.375744,10.960542,157
SHAPE00204,46.375717,10.960643,158
SHAPE00204,46.375854,10.960989,159
SHAPE00204,46.375935,10.961265,160
SHAPE00204,46.376053,10.961651,161
SHAPE00204,46.37642,10.962634,162
SHAPE00204,46.376854,10.963748,163
SHAPE00204,46.37707,10.964216,164
SHAPE00204,46.3774,10.964742,165
SHAPE00204,46.377655,10.965657,166
SHAPE00204,46.37772,10.965983,167
SHAPE00204,46.377766,10.966469,168
SHAPE00204,46.377827,10.966763,169
SHAPE00204,46.377937,10.967049,170
SHAPE00204,46.37811,10.967339,171
SHAPE00204,46.378326,10.967536,172
SHAPE00204,46.37856,10.967668,173
SHAPE00204,46.37883,10.967738,174
SHAPE00204,46.379555,10.967917,175
SHAPE00204,46.379837,10.967958,176
SHAPE00204,46.379948,10.967987,177
SHAPE00204,46.38022,10.968113,178
SHAPE00204,46.380455,10.968387,179
SHAPE00204,46.3807,10.968721,180
SHAPE00204,46.38114,10.969386,181
SHAPE00204,46.381527,10.97008,182
SHAPE00204,46.38197,10.970892,183
SHAPE00204,46.381992,10.970932,184
SHAPE00204,46.38204,10.971014,185
SHAPE00204,46.38204,10.971014,186
SHAPE00204,46.382072,10.971081,187
SHAPE00204,46.382492,10.971853,188
SHAPE00204,46.38273,10.972307,189
SHAPE00204,46.382862,10.972683,190
SHAPE00204,46.382896,10.972889,191
SHAPE00204,46.382908,10.973129,192
SHAPE00204,46.38289,10.973361,193
SHAPE00204,46.382816,10.97379,194
SHAPE00204,46.382835,10.974054,195
SHAPE00204,46.382908,10.974207,196
SHAPE00204,46.383003,10.974353,197
SHAPE00204,46.38306,10.974521,198
SHAPE00204,46.383064,10.974679,199
SHAPE00204,46.38303,10.974801,200
SHAPE00204,46.382954,10.974972,201
SHAPE00204,46.3829,10.975153,202
SHAPE00204,46.382896,10.975418,203
SHAPE00204,46.38292,10.975642,204
SHAPE00204,46.382973,10.975818,205
SHAPE00204,46.383053,10.975977,206
SHAPE00204,46.383198,10.976161,207
SHAPE00204,46.383392,10.976409,208
SHAPE00204,46.383514,10.976611,209
SHAPE00204,46.383656,10.976847,210
SHAPE00204,46.383736,10.976875,211
SHAPE00204,46.383865,10.97691,212
SHAPE00204,46.38403,10.976892,213
SHAPE00204,46.384132,10.976897,214
SHAPE00204,46.384243,10.976944,215
SHAPE00204,46.384335,10.977013,216
SHAPE00204,46.384438,10.977123,217
SHAPE00204,46.384575,10.977293,218
SHAPE00204,46.38607,10.978867,219
SHAPE00204,46.386154,10.978969,220
SHAPE00204,46.38624,10.979112,221
SHAPE00204,46.38633,10.979352,222
SHAPE00204,46.386448,10.979948,223
SHAPE00204,46.386524,10.98021,224
SHAPE00204,46.38661,10.980439,225
SHAPE00204,46.387028,10.981261,226
SHAPE00204,46.387173,10.981711,227
SHAPE00204,46.387215,10.981976,228
SHAPE00204,46.387215,10.981976,229
SHAPE00204,46.38722,10.981998,230
SHAPE00204,46.387745,10.983923,231
SHAPE00204,46.387844,10.984594,232
SHAPE00204,46.38791,10.985099,233
SHAPE00204,46.387993,10.985414,234
SHAPE00204,46.388237,10.985828,235
SHAPE00204,46.388298,10.986013,236
SHAPE00204,46.388336,10.986666,237
SHAPE00204,46.388474,10.986969,238
SHAPE00204,46.38854,10.987158,239
SHAPE00204,46.388577,10.987368,240
SHAPE00204,46.388588,10.987874,241
SHAPE00204,46.388626,10.988238,242
SHAPE00204,46.388668,10.988432,243
SHAPE00204,46.38873,10.98864,244
SHAPE00204,46.38873,10.98864,245
SHAPE00204,46.388817,10.988943,246
SHAPE00204,46.388992,10.989331,247
SHAPE00204,46.389156,10.989579,248
SHAPE00204,46.38927,10.989799,249
SHAPE00204,46.38935,10.990027,250
SHAPE00204,46.389393,10.990202,251
SHAPE00204,46.38945,10.990479,252
SHAPE00204,46.389534,10.991187,253
SHAPE00204,46.389652,10.991923,254
SHAPE00204,46.38973,10.992147,255
SHAPE00204,46.389828,10.99236,256
SHAPE00204,46.389988,10.992662,257
SHAPE00204,46.390083,10.99297,258
SHAPE00204,46.390305,10.993711,259
SHAPE00204,46.390438,10.994111,260
SHAPE00204,46.390812,10.994943,261
SHAPE00204,46.390945,10.995286,262
SHAPE00204,46.39113,10.99576,263
SHAPE00204,46.39122,10.996002,264
SHAPE00204,46.391518,10.996737,265
SHAPE00204,46.391647,10.997158,266
SHAPE00204,46.391914,10.997919,267
SHAPE00204,46.391987,10.998106,268
SHAPE00204,46.392063,10.998286,269
SHAPE00204,46.392136,10.998457,270
SHAPE00204,46.392258,10.998666,271
SHAPE00204,46.392334,10.998783,272
SHAPE00204,46.39254,10.999022,273
SHAPE00204,46.39266,10.999163,274
SHAPE00204,46.393085,10.999547,275
SHAPE00204,46.39316,10.999633,276
SHAPE00204,46.39355,11.000196,277
SHAPE00204,46.39368,11.000459,278
SHAPE00204,46.39375,11.000681,279
SHAPE00204,46.393845,11.001066,280
SHAPE00204,46.39395,11.001307,281
SHAPE00204,46.394073,11.001508,282
SHAPE00204,46.394295,11.001784,283
SHAPE00204,46.394432,11.002025,284
SHAPE00204,46.39454,11.002266,285
SHAPE00204,46.39461,11.002522,286
SHAPE00204,46.394756,11.003263,287
SHAPE00204,46.394802,11.003604,288
SHAPE00204,46.394802,11.003861,289
SHAPE00204,46.394768,11.004102,290
SHAPE00204,46.394672,11.004423,291
SHAPE00204,46.394638,11.004641,292
SHAPE00204,46.394623,11.004882,293
SHAPE00204,46.394646,11.005595,294
SHAPE00204,46.39466,11.00599,295
SHAPE00204,46.394688,11.006176,296
SHAPE00204,46.394814,11.006721,297
SHAPE00204,46.39496,11.007374,298
SHAPE00204,46.39498,11.007635,299
SHAPE00204,46.39498,11.007923,300
SHAPE00204,46.39496,11.008122,301
SHAPE00204,46.394775,11.008792,302
SHAPE00204,46.39456,11.009817,303
SHAPE00204,46.394337,11.010421,304
SHAPE00204,46.39398,11.01101,305
SHAPE00204,46.39389,11.011248,306
SHAPE00204,46.393837,11.011548,307
SHAPE00204,46.393784,11.012183,308
SHAPE00204,46.393784,11.012183,309
SHAPE00204,46.39378,11.012222,310
SHAPE00204,46.393707,11.012579,311
SHAPE00204,46.393635,11.013,312
SHAPE00204,46.393604,11.013076,313
SHAPE00204,46.39357,11.01312,314
SHAPE00204,46.393547,11.01314,315
SHAPE00204,46.393482,11.013195,316
SHAPE00204,46.39293,11.013265,317
SHAPE00204,46.392708,11.013273,318
SHAPE00204,46.39252,11.013223,319
SHAPE00204,46.392162,11.013091,320
SHAPE00204,46.392,11.01309,321
SHAPE00204,46.3917,11.013168,322
SHAPE00204,46.391415,11.013227,323
SHAPE00204,46.391293,11.013278,324
SHAPE00204,46.39121,11.013348,325
SHAPE00204,46.391167,11.013451,326
SHAPE00204,46.391117,11.013638,327
SHAPE00204,46.391098,11.013879,328
SHAPE00204,46.391064,11.014313,329
SHAPE00204,46.391083,11.014538,330
SHAPE00204,46.39116,11.014761,331
SHAPE00204,46.391285,11.014915,332
SHAPE00204,46.391502,11.015216,333
SHAPE00204,46.391594,11.015418,334
SHAPE00204,46.39162,11.015542,335
SHAPE00204,46.391617,11.015768,336
SHAPE00204,46.39157,11.015946,337
SHAPE00204,46.391464,11.016123,338
SHAPE00204,46.391266,11.016459,339
SHAPE00204,46.391205,11.016596,340
SHAPE00204,46.39116,11.016736,341
SHAPE00204,46.39112,11.016926,342
SHAPE00204,46.391098,11.017306,343
SHAPE00204,46.39107,11.017434,344
SHAPE00204,46.39103,11.017546,345
SHAPE00204,46.390976,11.017642,346
SHAPE00204,46.390736,11.017859,347
SHAPE00204,46.390606,11.018005,348
SHAPE00204,46.390446,11.018229,349
SHAPE00204,46.390377,11.018453,350
SHAPE00204,46.390255,11.01898,351
SHAPE00204,46.39015,11.01928,352
SHAPE00204,46.390038,11.019514,353
SHAPE00204,46.389774,11.020032,354
SHAPE00204,46.3897,11.020192,355
SHAPE00204,46.389683,11.02031,356
SHAPE00204,46.389687,11.020423,357
SHAPE00204,46.3897,11.020495,358
SHAPE00204,46.38972,11.0206,359
SHAPE00204,46.38985,11.02099,360
SHAPE00204,46.38989,11.021152,361
SHAPE00204,46.389874,11.02132,362
SHAPE00204,46.38977,11.021829,363
SHAPE00204,46.389652,11.022377,364
SHAPE00204,46.389545,11.022574,365
SHAPE00204,46.389404,11.02271,366
SHAPE00204,46.389214,11.02282,367
SHAPE00204,46.389133,11.022886,368
SHAPE00204,46.389076,11.022961,369
SHAPE00204,46.388996,11.023166,370
SHAPE00204,46.388992,11.023636,371
SHAPE00204,46.388954,11.023849,372
SHAPE00204,46.388893,11.024031,373
SHAPE00204,46.388683,11.024406,374
SHAPE00204,46.388443,11.024817,375
SHAPE00204,46.38833,11.025055,376
SHAPE00204,46.38828,11.025292,377
SHAPE00204,46.388264,11.025634,378
SHAPE00204,46.38823,11.026006,379
SHAPE00204,46.388165,11.026264,380
SHAPE00204,46.388058,11.026486,381
SHAPE00204,46.387936,11.026742,382
SHAPE00204,46.38786,11.027014,383
SHAPE00204,46.387825,11.027247,384
SHAPE00204,46.38781,11.027675,385
SHAPE00204,46.387802,11.027761,386
SHAPE00204,46.387783,11.027923,387
SHAPE00204,46.387745,11.028144,388
SHAPE00204,46.387665,11.028422,389
SHAPE00204,46.38755,11.02888,390
SHAPE00204,46.387527,11.029012,391
SHAPE00204,46.387543,11.029428,392
SHAPE00204,46.387493,11.030035,393
SHAPE00204,46.387493,11.030267,394
SHAPE00204,46.38757,11.030872,395
SHAPE00204,46.387566,11.031086,396
SHAPE00204,46.387516,11.031275,397
SHAPE00204,46.38742,11.031413,398
SHAPE00204,46.38735,11.031476,399
SHAPE00204,46.387283,11.031524,400
SHAPE00204,46.387234,11.031535,401
SHAPE00204,46.387157,11.03153,402
SHAPE00204,46.386753,11.031232,403
SHAPE00204,46.38661,11.031189,404
SHAPE00204,46.385933,11.031124,405
SHAPE00204,46.38577,11.031124,406
SHAPE00204,46.385685,11.031157,407
SHAPE00204,46.38531,11.031449,408
SHAPE00204,46.384983,11.03158,409
SHAPE00204,46.384758,11.031679,410
SHAPE00204,46.38458,11.031821,411
SHAPE00204,46.38443,11.031984,412
SHAPE00204,46.38429,11.032167,413
SHAPE00204,46.384182,11.032391,414
SHAPE00204,46.38413,11.032724,415
SHAPE00204,46.384068,11.033188,416
SHAPE00204,46.38404,11.033468,417
SHAPE00204,46.38407,11.033706,418
SHAPE00204,46.384136,11.033893,419
SHAPE00204,46.384552,11.034513,420
SHAPE00204,46.384636,11.034672,421
SHAPE00204,46.38467,11.034789,422
SHAPE00204,46.38468,11.034875,423
SHAPE00204,46.38468,11.035046,424
SHAPE00204,46.38464,11.035222,425
SHAPE00204,46.384525,11.035395,426
SHAPE00204,46.384197,11.035712,427
SHAPE00204,46.384087,11.035825,428
SHAPE00204,46.38401,11.035901,429
SHAPE00204,46.3838,11.036083,430
SHAPE00204,46.38371,11.036141,431
SHAPE00204,46.383595,11.036186,432
SHAPE00204,46.383484,11.036201,433
SHAPE00204,46.38339,11.036195,434
SHAPE00204,46.383217,11.036151,435
SHAPE00204,46.383015,11.036098,436
SHAPE00204,46.382828,11.03611,437
SHAPE00204,46.38241,11.036327,438
SHAPE00204,46.382202,11.036351,439
SHAPE00204,46.381874,11.036242,440
SHAPE00204,46.381554,11.036094,441
SHAPE00204,46.380947,11.035913,442
SHAPE00204,46.380276,11.035811,443
SHAPE00204,46.37961,11.035604,444
SHAPE00204,46.37898,11.0355,445
SHAPE00204,46.378777,11.035411,446
SHAPE00204,46.377808,11.034806,447
SHAPE00204,46.37643,11.034265,448
SHAPE00204,46.376247,11.034219,449
SHAPE00204,46.37565,11.034153,450
SHAPE00204,46.375526,11.034137,451
SHAPE00204,46.375084,11.034035,452
SHAPE00204,46.374725,11.033938,453
SHAPE00204,46.374252,11.03378,454
SHAPE00204,46.374084,11.033673,455
SHAPE00204,46.37404,11.033639,456
SHAPE00204,46.37394,11.033552,457
SHAPE00204,46.37391,11.033524,458
SHAPE00204,46.373547,11.033122,459
SHAPE00204,46.373413,11.033002,460
SHAPE00204,46.373276,11.032959,461
SHAPE00204,46.37296,11.032999,462
SHAPE00204,46.37278,11.033024,463
SHAPE00204,46.37255,11.033054,464
SHAPE00204,46.372257,11.033073,465
SHAPE00204,46.371826,11.033055,466
SHAPE00204,46.371597,11.033019,467
SHAPE00204,46.370956,11.03289,468
SHAPE00204,46.370834,11.032866,469
SHAPE00204,46.37062,11.032846,470
SHAPE00204,46.370434,11.032874,471
SHAPE00204,46.370285,11.032938,472
SHAPE00204,46.370174,11.033011,473
SHAPE00204,46.370068,11.033099,474
SHAPE00204,46.369743,11.033484,475
SHAPE00204,46.369347,11.03398,476
SHAPE00204,46.36918,11.034191,477
SHAPE00204,46.369125,11.03425,478
SHAPE00204,46.368908,11.034472,479
SHAPE00204,46.368664,11.034687,480
SHAPE00204,46.368584,11.034747,481
SHAPE00204,46.368584,11.034747,482
SHAPE00204,46.368324,11.034947,483
SHAPE00204,46.368282,11.034975,484
SHAPE00204,46.368137,11.035048,485
SHAPE00204,46.367958,11.035124,486
SHAPE00204,46.367695,11.035247,487
SHAPE00204,46.36725,11.035454,488
SHAPE00204,46.367214,11.03547,489
SHAPE00204,46.36704,11.035555,490
SHAPE00204,46.36685,11.035629,491
SHAPE00204,46.36647,11.035663,492
SHAPE00204,46.366413,11.035667,493
SHAPE00204,46.36623,11.035697,494
SHAPE00204,46.366,11.035742,495
SHAPE00204,46.365845,11.035777,496
SHAPE00204,46.365738,11.035822,497
SHAPE00204,46.36564,11.035888,498
SHAPE00204,46.365585,11.035906,499
SHAPE00204,46.365562,11.035912,500
SHAPE00204,46.365532,11.035917,501
SHAPE00204,46.365524,11.036015,502
SHAPE00204,46.3655,11.036106,503
SHAPE00204,46.365387,11.036251,504
SHAPE00204,46.3653,11.036347,505
SHAPE00204,46.365177,11.036447,506
SHAPE00204,46.364986,11.036502,507
SHAPE00204,46.364944,11.036506,508
SHAPE00204,46.364704,11.036528,509
SHAPE00204,46.364677,11.03653,510
SHAPE00204,46.364662,11.036815,511
SHAPE00204,46.364605,11.038538,512
SHAPE00204,46.364594,11.038619,513
SHAPE00204,46.36459,11.038632,514
SHAPE00204,46.364586,11.038651,515
SHAPE00205,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00205,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00205,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00205,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00205,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00205,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00205,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00205,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00205,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00205,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00205,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00205,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00205,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00205,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00205,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00205,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00205,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00205,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00205,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00205,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00205,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00205,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00205,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00205,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00205,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00205,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00205,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00205,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00205,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00205,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00205,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00205,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00205,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00205,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00205,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00205,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00205,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00205,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00205,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00205,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00205,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00205,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00205,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00205,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00205,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00205,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00205,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00205,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00205,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00205,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00205,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00205,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00205,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00205,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00205,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00205,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00205,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00205,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00205,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00205,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00205,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00205,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00205,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00205,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00205,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00205,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00205,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00205,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00205,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00205,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00205,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00205,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00205,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00205,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00205,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00205,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00205,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00205,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00205,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00205,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00205,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00205,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00205,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00205,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00205,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00205,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00205,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00205,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00205,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00205,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00205,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00205,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00205,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00205,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00205,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00205,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00205,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00205,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00205,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00205,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00205,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00205,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00205,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00205,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00205,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00205,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00205,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00205,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00205,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00205,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00205,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00205,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00205,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00205,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00205,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00205,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00205,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00205,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00205,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00205,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00205,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00205,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00205,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00205,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00205,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00205,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00205,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00205,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00205,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00205,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00205,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00205,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00205,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00205,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00205,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00205,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00205,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00205,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00205,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00205,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00205,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00205,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00205,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00205,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00205,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00205,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00205,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00205,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00205,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00205,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00205,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00205,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00205,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00205,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00205,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00205,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00205,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00205,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00205,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00205,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00205,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00205,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00205,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00205,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00205,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00205,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00205,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00205,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00205,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00205,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00205,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00205,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00205,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00205,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00205,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00205,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00205,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00205,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00205,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00205,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00205,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00205,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00205,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00205,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00205,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00205,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00205,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00205,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00205,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00205,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00205,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00205,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00205,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00205,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00205,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00205,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00205,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00205,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00205,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00205,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00205,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00205,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00205,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00205,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00205,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00205,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00205,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00205,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00205,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00205,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00205,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00205,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00205,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00205,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00205,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00205,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00205,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00205,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00205,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00205,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00205,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00205,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00205,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00205,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00205,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00205,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00205,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00205,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00205,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00205,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00205,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00205,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00205,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00205,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00205,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00205,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00205,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00205,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00205,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00205,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00205,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00205,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00205,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00205,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00205,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00205,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00205,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00205,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00205,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00205,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00205,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00205,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE00205,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE00205,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE00205,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE00205,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE00205,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE00205,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE00205,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE00205,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE00205,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE00205,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE00205,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE00205,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE00205,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE00205,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE00205,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE00205,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE00205,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE00205,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE00205,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE00205,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE00205,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE00205,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE00205,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE00205,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE00205,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE00205,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE00205,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE00205,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE00205,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE00205,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE00205,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE00205,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE00205,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE00205,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE00205,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE00205,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE00205,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE00205,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE00205,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE00205,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE00205,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE00205,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE00205,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE00205,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE00205,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE00205,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE00205,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE00205,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE00205,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE00205,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE00205,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE00205,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE00205,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE00205,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE00205,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE00205,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE00205,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE00205,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE00205,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE00205,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE00205,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE00205,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE00205,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE00205,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE00205,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE00205,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE00205,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE00205,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE00205,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE00205,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE00205,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE00205,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE00205,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE00205,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE00205,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE00205,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE00205,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE00205,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE00205,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE00205,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE00205,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE00205,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE00205,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE00205,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE00205,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE00205,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE00205,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE00205,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE00205,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE00205,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE00205,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE00205,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE00205,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE00205,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE00205,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE00205,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE00205,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE00205,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE00205,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE00205,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE00205,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE00205,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE00205,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE00205,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE00205,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE00205,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE00205,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE00205,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE00205,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE00205,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE00205,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE00205,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE00205,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE00205,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE00205,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE00205,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE00205,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE00205,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE00205,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE00205,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE00205,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE00205,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE00205,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE00205,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE00205,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE00205,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE00205,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE00205,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE00205,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE00205,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE00205,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE00205,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE00205,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE00205,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE00205,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE00205,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE00205,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE00205,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE00205,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE00205,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE00205,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE00205,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE00205,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE00205,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE00205,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE00205,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE00205,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE00205,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE00205,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE00205,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE00205,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE00205,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE00205,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE00205,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE00205,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE00205,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE00205,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE00205,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE00205,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE00205,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE00205,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE00205,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE00205,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE00205,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE00205,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE00205,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE00205,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE00205,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE00205,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE00205,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE00205,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE00205,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE00205,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE00205,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE00205,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE00205,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE00205,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE00205,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE00205,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE00205,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE00205,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE00205,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE00205,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE00205,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE00205,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE00205,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE00205,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE00205,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE00205,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE00205,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE00205,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE00205,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE00205,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE00205,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE00205,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE00205,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE00205,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE00205,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE00205,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE00205,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE00205,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE00205,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE00205,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE00205,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE00205,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE00205,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE00205,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE00205,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE00205,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE00205,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE00205,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE00205,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE00205,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE00205,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE00205,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE00205,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE00205,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE00205,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE00205,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE00205,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE00205,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE00205,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE00205,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE00205,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE00205,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE00205,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE00205,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE00205,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE00205,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE00205,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE00205,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE00205,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE00205,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE00205,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE00205,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE00205,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE00205,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE00205,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE00205,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE00205,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE00205,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE00205,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE00205,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE00205,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE00205,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE00205,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE00205,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE00205,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE00205,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE00205,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE00205,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00205,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE00205,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE00205,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE00205,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE00205,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE00205,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE00205,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE00205,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE00205,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE00205,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE00205,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE00205,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE00205,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE00205,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE00205,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE00205,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE00205,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE00205,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE00205,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE00205,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE00205,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE00205,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE00205,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE00205,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE00205,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE00205,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE00205,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE00205,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE00205,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE00205,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE00205,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE00205,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE00205,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE00205,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE00205,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE00205,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE00205,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE00205,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE00205,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE00205,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE00205,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE00205,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE00205,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE00205,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE00205,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE00205,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE00205,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE00205,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE00205,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE00205,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE00205,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE00205,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE00205,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE00205,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE00205,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE00205,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE00205,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE00205,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE00205,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE00205,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE00205,46.384583,11.095526,564
SHAPE00205,46.38451,11.095528,565
SHAPE00205,46.3842,11.095247,566
SHAPE00205,46.383972,11.095016,567
SHAPE00205,46.38382,11.094897,568
SHAPE00205,46.383644,11.094792,569
SHAPE00205,46.383297,11.09464,570
SHAPE00205,46.382915,11.094492,571
SHAPE00205,46.382767,11.094449,572
SHAPE00205,46.382523,11.09447,573
SHAPE00205,46.38239,11.094482,574
SHAPE00205,46.38211,11.094523,575
SHAPE00205,46.381863,11.094583,576
SHAPE00205,46.381706,11.094595,577
SHAPE00205,46.381405,11.09446,578
SHAPE00205,46.381218,11.094398,579
SHAPE00205,46.380997,11.094338,580
SHAPE00205,46.38099,11.094289,581
SHAPE00205,46.380962,11.094247,582
SHAPE00205,46.38093,11.094231,583
SHAPE00205,46.380886,11.094245,584
SHAPE00205,46.380863,11.094283,585
SHAPE00205,46.380856,11.094347,586
SHAPE00205,46.380882,11.094414,587
SHAPE00205,46.380898,11.094421,588
SHAPE00205,46.380898,11.094421,589
SHAPE00205,46.38092,11.094435,590
SHAPE00205,46.380856,11.094811,591
SHAPE00205,46.38078,11.095039,592
SHAPE00205,46.38066,11.095252,593
SHAPE00205,46.380547,11.095336,594
SHAPE00205,46.380203,11.095639,595
SHAPE00205,46.38013,11.09573,596
SHAPE00205,46.379845,11.096087,597
SHAPE00205,46.379753,11.096187,598
SHAPE00205,46.379704,11.096244,599
SHAPE00205,46.379627,11.096326,600
SHAPE00205,46.379498,11.096387,601
SHAPE00205,46.379295,11.096405,602
SHAPE00205,46.379066,11.096346,603
SHAPE00205,46.37876,11.096349,604
SHAPE00205,46.378544,11.096377,605
SHAPE00205,46.37828,11.096448,606
SHAPE00205,46.37806,11.096539,607
SHAPE00205,46.377926,11.096561,608
SHAPE00205,46.377758,11.096563,609
SHAPE00205,46.377678,11.096572,610
SHAPE00205,46.37764,11.096595,611
SHAPE00205,46.37762,11.096641,612
SHAPE00205,46.377625,11.096688,613
SHAPE00205,46.37765,11.096741,614
SHAPE00205,46.377697,11.096782,615
SHAPE00205,46.377808,11.096828,616
SHAPE00205,46.377964,11.096872,617
SHAPE00205,46.37827,11.096972,618
SHAPE00205,46.378628,11.097059,619
SHAPE00205,46.37901,11.097235,620
SHAPE00205,46.379856,11.09783,621
SHAPE00205,46.380356,11.098283,622
SHAPE00205,46.380444,11.09841,623
SHAPE00205,46.38056,11.098497,624
SHAPE00205,46.38086,11.098566,625
SHAPE00205,46.380966,11.09862,626
SHAPE00205,46.381016,11.098664,627
SHAPE00205,46.38102,11.098738,628
SHAPE00205,46.380985,11.098804,629
SHAPE00205,46.380856,11.098848,630
SHAPE00205,46.380474,11.098886,631
SHAPE00205,46.37986,11.098956,632
SHAPE00205,46.37937,11.098989,633
SHAPE00205,46.379093,11.099026,634
SHAPE00205,46.378925,11.099049,635
SHAPE00205,46.378826,11.099077,636
SHAPE00205,46.37877,11.099123,637
SHAPE00205,46.378723,11.099196,638
SHAPE00205,46.378685,11.099319,639
SHAPE00205,46.378635,11.099611,640
SHAPE00205,46.378597,11.10001,641
SHAPE00205,46.378567,11.100152,642
SHAPE00205,46.378487,11.100418,643
SHAPE00205,46.378418,11.100559,644
SHAPE00205,46.37827,11.100872,645
SHAPE00205,46.37816,11.10111,646
SHAPE00205,46.378128,11.101224,647
SHAPE00205,46.37809,11.101359,648
SHAPE00205,46.378002,11.101622,649
SHAPE00205,46.377895,11.101853,650
SHAPE00205,46.377735,11.102077,651
SHAPE00205,46.377502,11.102364,652
SHAPE00205,46.37731,11.102566,653
SHAPE00205,46.37717,11.102757,654
SHAPE00205,46.37709,11.102923,655
SHAPE00205,46.377056,11.103098,656
SHAPE00205,46.377056,11.103287,657
SHAPE00205,46.377087,11.103509,658
SHAPE00205,46.377117,11.103791,659
SHAPE00205,46.377197,11.104513,660
SHAPE00205,46.37721,11.104845,661
SHAPE00205,46.377186,11.105008,662
SHAPE00205,46.37712,11.105262,663
SHAPE00205,46.377075,11.105391,664
SHAPE00205,46.37704,11.105553,665
SHAPE00205,46.377037,11.105659,666
SHAPE00205,46.37704,11.105681,667
SHAPE00205,46.377106,11.105705,668
SHAPE00205,46.37728,11.105761,669
SHAPE00205,46.37745,11.105799,670
SHAPE00205,46.377502,11.105811,671
SHAPE00205,46.377518,11.105817,672
SHAPE00205,46.377518,11.105817,673
SHAPE00205,46.378044,11.105989,674
SHAPE00205,46.3782,11.106041,675
SHAPE00205,46.37827,11.106055,676
SHAPE00205,46.378643,11.106092,677
SHAPE00205,46.378822,11.106101,678
SHAPE00205,46.378883,11.106104,679
SHAPE00205,46.379032,11.106096,680
SHAPE00205,46.37914,11.106115,681
SHAPE00205,46.37933,11.106226,682
SHAPE00205,46.379486,11.106324,683
SHAPE00205,46.379707,11.106399,684
SHAPE00205,46.37985,11.106476,685
SHAPE00205,46.38005,11.106604,686
SHAPE00205,46.38024,11.106771,687
SHAPE00205,46.380417,11.106913,688
SHAPE00205,46.380554,11.107025,689
SHAPE00205,46.38059,11.107055,690
SHAPE00205,46.380745,11.107169,691
SHAPE00205,46.380894,11.107233,692
SHAPE00205,46.380955,11.107246,693
SHAPE00205,46.38109,11.107277,694
SHAPE00205,46.38114,11.107288,695
SHAPE00205,46.38114,11.107288,696
SHAPE00205,46.381325,11.107326,697
SHAPE00205,46.38185,11.107435,698
SHAPE00205,46.38216,11.107564,699
SHAPE00205,46.38234,11.107659,700
SHAPE00205,46.382545,11.107809,701
SHAPE00205,46.382816,11.108126,702
SHAPE00205,46.382957,11.108269,703
SHAPE00205,46.383076,11.108419,704
SHAPE00205,46.383392,11.108823,705
SHAPE00205,46.38412,11.109646,706
SHAPE00205,46.384396,11.11015,707
SHAPE00205,46.384842,11.110874,708
SHAPE00205,46.38552,11.111858,709
SHAPE00205,46.385674,11.112079,710
SHAPE00205,46.386814,11.113728,711
SHAPE00205,46.387577,11.114761,712
SHAPE00205,46.38778,11.115031,713
SHAPE00205,46.388214,11.116,714
SHAPE00205,46.388344,11.116192,715
SHAPE00205,46.388523,11.116374,716
SHAPE00205,46.38871,11.116513,717
SHAPE00205,46.389812,11.116858,718
SHAPE00205,46.390137,11.116894,719
SHAPE00205,46.390865,11.116979,720
SHAPE00205,46.39102,11.117041,721
SHAPE00205,46.391174,11.117131,722
SHAPE00205,46.391205,11.117154,723
SHAPE00205,46.391476,11.117369,724
SHAPE00205,46.39166,11.117469,725
SHAPE00205,46.39166,11.117469,726
SHAPE00205,46.39185,11.117573,727
SHAPE00205,46.392178,11.117782,728
SHAPE00205,46.39229,11.117864,729
SHAPE00205,46.39243,11.117964,730
SHAPE00205,46.392475,11.118061,731
SHAPE00205,46.392494,11.118093,732
SHAPE00205,46.39261,11.118298,733
SHAPE00205,46.392673,11.118389,734
SHAPE00205,46.392796,11.118563,735
SHAPE00205,46.392937,11.118764,736
SHAPE00205,46.393055,11.118984,737
SHAPE00205,46.39307,11.119022,738
SHAPE00205,46.39314,11.119164,739
SHAPE00205,46.39317,11.119226,740
SHAPE00205,46.393257,11.119424,741
SHAPE00205,46.39337,11.119625,742
SHAPE00205,46.393433,11.119724,743
SHAPE00205,46.393482,11.119781,744
SHAPE00205,46.393524,11.119821,745
SHAPE00205,46.393566,11.119849,746
SHAPE00205,46.393604,11.119857,747
SHAPE00205,46.393635,11.119855,748
SHAPE00205,46.39366,11.119852,749
SHAPE00205,46.393677,11.11985,750
SHAPE00205,46.393784,11.119845,751
SHAPE00205,46.39392,11.119885,752
SHAPE00205,46.394035,11.119932,753
SHAPE00205,46.39422,11.120012,754
SHAPE00205,46.394295,11.12008,755
SHAPE00205,46.39434,11.120128,756
SHAPE00205,46.394394,11.120202,757
SHAPE00205,46.394485,11.120335,758
SHAPE00205,46.39457,11.120429,759
SHAPE00205,46.394707,11.12058,760
SHAPE00205,46.394707,11.12058,761
SHAPE00205,46.394768,11.120645,762
SHAPE00205,46.394802,11.120683,763
SHAPE00205,46.39502,11.120906,764
SHAPE00205,46.395096,11.120983,765
SHAPE00205,46.395275,11.12119,766
SHAPE00205,46.39536,11.121321,767
SHAPE00205,46.39542,11.121412,768
SHAPE00205,46.39553,11.121589,769
SHAPE00205,46.395607,11.121712,770
SHAPE00205,46.395657,11.121798,771
SHAPE00205,46.395695,11.121855,772
SHAPE00205,46.39588,11.12216,773
SHAPE00205,46.39592,11.122223,774
SHAPE00205,46.396366,11.122914,775
SHAPE00205,46.396847,11.123638,776
SHAPE00205,46.39726,11.124292,777
SHAPE00205,46.397293,11.124345,778
SHAPE00205,46.3978,11.125162,779
SHAPE00205,46.39814,11.125693,780
SHAPE00205,46.398266,11.125873,781
SHAPE00205,46.39839,11.126035,782
SHAPE00205,46.39897,11.126641,783
SHAPE00205,46.399265,11.126934,784
SHAPE00205,46.39932,11.126988,785
SHAPE00205,46.39932,11.126988,786
SHAPE00205,46.399555,11.127229,787
SHAPE00205,46.399784,11.127454,788
SHAPE00205,46.39982,11.127486,789
SHAPE00205,46.39999,11.12765,790
SHAPE00205,46.400486,11.128084,791
SHAPE00205,46.40087,11.128433,792
SHAPE00205,46.401154,11.128675,793
SHAPE00205,46.401154,11.128675,794
SHAPE00205,46.40118,11.128699,795
SHAPE00205,46.40121,11.128726,796
SHAPE00205,46.402187,11.129569,797
SHAPE00205,46.402355,11.129712,798
SHAPE00205,46.40268,11.129992,799
SHAPE00205,46.402794,11.130111,800
SHAPE00205,46.402874,11.130258,801
SHAPE00205,46.402935,11.13041,802
SHAPE00205,46.402966,11.130621,803
SHAPE00205,46.402966,11.130821,804
SHAPE00205,46.40294,11.130988,805
SHAPE00205,46.402878,11.131207,806
SHAPE00205,46.402836,11.131441,807
SHAPE00205,46.402813,11.131601,808
SHAPE00205,46.402817,11.131804,809
SHAPE00205,46.402855,11.131981,810
SHAPE00205,46.40293,11.132146,811
SHAPE00205,46.40293,11.132146,812
SHAPE00205,46.403015,11.132236,813
SHAPE00205,46.40411,11.133317,814
SHAPE00205,46.40457,11.133762,815
SHAPE00205,46.404766,11.133971,816
SHAPE00205,46.404926,11.134166,817
SHAPE00205,46.405006,11.134284,818
SHAPE00205,46.405197,11.134533,819
SHAPE00205,46.405205,11.13454,820
SHAPE00205,46.405224,11.134564,821
SHAPE00205,46.405556,11.135028,822
SHAPE00205,46.405815,11.135388,823
SHAPE00205,46.405815,11.135388,824
SHAPE00205,46.405888,11.135492,825
SHAPE00205,46.406143,11.135841,826
SHAPE00205,46.406284,11.136031,827
SHAPE00205,46.4067,11.136541,828
SHAPE00205,46.406876,11.136728,829
SHAPE00205,46.407066,11.136812,830
SHAPE00205,46.407066,11.136846,831
SHAPE00205,46.40707,11.136877,832
SHAPE00205,46.40708,11.136906,833
SHAPE00205,46.407097,11.136929,834
SHAPE00205,46.40712,11.136943,835
SHAPE00205,46.407143,11.136949,836
SHAPE00205,46.40717,11.136941,837
SHAPE00205,46.407192,11.136922,838
SHAPE00205,46.407207,11.136893,839
SHAPE00205,46.40722,11.136858,840
SHAPE00205,46.407284,11.136887,841
SHAPE00205,46.407475,11.136939,842
SHAPE00205,46.40771,11.136923,843
SHAPE00205,46.407837,11.136918,844
SHAPE00205,46.4079,11.136941,845
SHAPE00205,46.407948,11.136957,846
SHAPE00205,46.40811,11.137037,847
SHAPE00205,46.408268,11.137136,848
SHAPE00205,46.408302,11.137154,849
SHAPE00205,46.408413,11.137217,850
SHAPE00205,46.40855,11.137276,851
SHAPE00205,46.408863,11.137362,852
SHAPE00205,46.408882,11.137365,853
SHAPE00205,46.409172,11.137445,854
SHAPE00205,46.409275,11.137479,855
SHAPE00205,46.409348,11.137511,856
SHAPE00205,46.409348,11.137511,857
SHAPE00205,46.409435,11.137566,858
SHAPE00205,46.409496,11.13759,859
SHAPE00205,46.40955,11.137593,860
SHAPE00205,46.409878,11.137623,861
SHAPE00205,46.41006,11.137647,862
SHAPE00205,46.410156,11.137667,863
SHAPE00205,46.410297,11.137713,864
SHAPE00205,46.410393,11.137778,865
SHAPE00205,46.41048,11.137879,866
SHAPE00205,46.41068,11.138183,867
SHAPE00205,46.41079,11.138388,868
SHAPE00205,46.41097,11.138576,869
SHAPE00205,46.411022,11.138628,870
SHAPE00205,46.41102,11.138651,871
SHAPE00205,46.411015,11.138676,872
SHAPE00205,46.411015,11.1387,873
SHAPE00205,46.41102,11.138724,874
SHAPE00205,46.411034,11.13875,875
SHAPE00205,46.41105,11.138769,876
SHAPE00205,46.411068,11.138781,877
SHAPE00205,46.41109,11.138783,878
SHAPE00205,46.41111,11.138775,879
SHAPE00205,46.411125,11.138762,880
SHAPE00205,46.41114,11.138741,881
SHAPE00205,46.411148,11.138718,882
SHAPE00205,46.41115,11.138691,883
SHAPE00205,46.411285,11.138791,884
SHAPE00205,46.411507,11.13898,885
SHAPE00205,46.411667,11.139116,886
SHAPE00205,46.411808,11.139213,887
SHAPE00205,46.41194,11.139283,888
SHAPE00205,46.412544,11.139491,889
SHAPE00205,46.41266,11.139532,890
SHAPE00205,46.412964,11.139627,891
SHAPE00205,46.412964,11.139627,892
SHAPE00205,46.413097,11.139669,893
SHAPE00205,46.41343,11.139738,894
SHAPE00205,46.41415,11.139743,895
SHAPE00205,46.4144,11.139728,896
SHAPE00205,46.4146,11.139724,897
SHAPE00205,46.41478,11.139741,898
SHAPE00205,46.414963,11.139803,899
SHAPE00205,46.415016,11.139816,900
SHAPE00205,46.415592,11.139986,901
SHAPE00205,46.415646,11.140002,902
SHAPE00205,46.415646,11.140002,903
SHAPE00205,46.41575,11.140034,904
SHAPE00205,46.415802,11.140051,905
SHAPE00205,46.41616,11.140161,906
SHAPE00205,46.416443,11.14024,907
SHAPE00205,46.416794,11.140348,908
SHAPE00205,46.417023,11.140394,909
SHAPE00205,46.417202,11.140427,910
SHAPE00205,46.417534,11.140431,911
SHAPE00205,46.417774,11.140412,912
SHAPE00205,46.417828,11.14041,913
SHAPE00205,46.41796,11.140415,914
SHAPE00205,46.418186,11.140485,915
SHAPE00205,46.418358,11.140591,916
SHAPE00205,46.41852,11.140651,917
SHAPE00205,46.418587,11.140655,918
SHAPE00205,46.418613,11.140651,919
SHAPE00205,46.418613,11.140651,920
SHAPE00205,46.418835,11.14062,921
SHAPE00205,46.418945,11.140607,922
SHAPE00205,46.419025,11.140605,923
SHAPE00205,46.419163,11.14061,924
SHAPE00205,46.419415,11.140675,925
SHAPE00205,46.41972,11.140785,926
SHAPE00205,46.41983,11.140857,927
SHAPE00205,46.419865,11.140903,928
SHAPE00205,46.419895,11.140964,929
SHAPE00205,46.419945,11.140928,930
SHAPE00205,46.420048,11.140909,931
SHAPE00205,46.42033,11.140919,932
SHAPE00205,46.420418,11.140923,933
SHAPE00205,46.421104,11.1409,934
SHAPE00205,46.421555,11.140991,935
SHAPE00205,46.421974,11.141143,936
SHAPE00205,46.422325,11.141248,937
SHAPE00205,46.422596,11.141277,938
SHAPE00205,46.4233,11.141293,939
SHAPE00205,46.42355,11.141346,940
SHAPE00205,46.423794,11.141435,941
SHAPE00205,46.423916,11.141487,942
SHAPE00205,46.423916,11.141487,943
SHAPE00205,46.424454,11.141721,944
SHAPE00205,46.424717,11.141803,945
SHAPE00205,46.424934,11.141865,946
SHAPE00205,46.425232,11.141921,947
SHAPE00205,46.425682,11.141925,948
SHAPE00205,46.425865,11.141916,949
SHAPE00205,46.4261,11.141904,950
SHAPE00205,46.42649,11.141885,951
SHAPE00205,46.4268,11.141861,952
SHAPE00205,46.426846,11.14185,953
SHAPE00205,46.426914,11.141835,954
SHAPE00205,46.426914,11.141835,955
SHAPE00205,46.42711,11.141793,956
SHAPE00205,46.427307,11.141727,957
SHAPE00205,46.427788,11.141567,958
SHAPE00205,46.42806,11.141438,959
SHAPE00205,46.42835,11.141241,960
SHAPE00205,46.428585,11.141062,961
SHAPE00205,46.428753,11.140982,962
SHAPE00205,46.42894,11.14096,963
SHAPE00205,46.429115,11.140976,964
SHAPE00205,46.429703,11.141016,965
SHAPE00205,46.429825,11.140998,966
SHAPE00205,46.429928,11.140962,967
SHAPE00205,46.43001,11.140917,968
SHAPE00205,46.430084,11.140869,969
SHAPE00205,46.430218,11.140734,970
SHAPE00205,46.430386,11.140541,971
SHAPE00205,46.430557,11.140416,972
SHAPE00205,46.430744,11.140361,973
SHAPE00205,46.430885,11.140355,974
SHAPE00205,46.43103,11.140389,975
SHAPE00205,46.43168,11.140659,976
SHAPE00205,46.431927,11.140755,977
SHAPE00205,46.431984,11.140781,978
SHAPE00205,46.431995,11.140722,979
SHAPE00205,46.432022,11.140676,980
SHAPE00205,46.432346,11.140644,981
SHAPE00205,46.432346,11.140644,982
SHAPE00205,46.432377,11.140641,983
SHAPE00205,46.43249,11.140614,984
SHAPE00205,46.432632,11.140561,985
SHAPE00205,46.432827,11.140458,986
SHAPE00205,46.434055,11.139729,987
SHAPE00205,46.434307,11.139603,988
SHAPE00205,46.43448,11.139515,989
SHAPE00205,46.43516,11.139297,990
SHAPE00205,46.435757,11.139057,991
SHAPE00205,46.436268,11.138829,992
SHAPE00205,46.436478,11.138726,993
SHAPE00205,46.43662,11.138625,994
SHAPE00205,46.436832,11.138468,995
SHAPE00205,46.436897,11.138416,996
SHAPE00205,46.437,11.138329,997
SHAPE00205,46.43706,11.138259,998
SHAPE00205,46.43711,11.138157,999
SHAPE00205,46.437252,11.137802,1000
SHAPE00205,46.43726,11.137776,1001
SHAPE00207,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00207,46.437298,11.13768,2
SHAPE00207,46.43745,11.137296,3
SHAPE00207,46.437534,11.137081,4
SHAPE00207,46.43756,11.137036,5
SHAPE00207,46.437634,11.136939,6
SHAPE00207,46.437675,11.136899,7
SHAPE00207,46.43771,11.136877,8
SHAPE00207,46.43772,11.136868,9
SHAPE00207,46.43815,11.136738,10
SHAPE00207,46.43834,11.136679,11
SHAPE00207,46.43852,11.136623,12
SHAPE00207,46.438602,11.136598,13
SHAPE00207,46.43867,11.136594,14
SHAPE00207,46.438793,11.136585,15
SHAPE00207,46.438854,11.136605,16
SHAPE00207,46.43888,11.136627,17
SHAPE00207,46.438908,11.13665,18
SHAPE00207,46.438934,11.136671,19
SHAPE00207,46.43896,11.136688,20
SHAPE00207,46.43898,11.136691,21
SHAPE00207,46.439,11.136693,22
SHAPE00207,46.439068,11.136682,23
SHAPE00207,46.439144,11.136653,24
SHAPE00207,46.43929,11.136589,25
SHAPE00207,46.439327,11.136567,26
SHAPE00207,46.439384,11.13652,27
SHAPE00207,46.43942,11.136475,28
SHAPE00207,46.439438,11.136402,29
SHAPE00207,46.43945,11.13634,30
SHAPE00207,46.439453,11.136301,31
SHAPE00207,46.439457,11.136229,32
SHAPE00207,46.439453,11.136146,33
SHAPE00207,46.43944,11.136058,34
SHAPE00207,46.439404,11.135864,35
SHAPE00207,46.43939,11.135808,36
SHAPE00207,46.43939,11.135808,37
SHAPE00207,46.439384,11.135786,38
SHAPE00207,46.439346,11.135693,39
SHAPE00207,46.439312,11.135611,40
SHAPE00207,46.439262,11.135526,41
SHAPE00207,46.439148,11.135362,42
SHAPE00207,46.439087,11.135293,43
SHAPE00207,46.439014,11.135217,44
SHAPE00207,46.438923,11.135115,45
SHAPE00207,46.438847,11.135047,46
SHAPE00207,46.438793,11.134984,47
SHAPE00207,46.438747,11.134898,48
SHAPE00207,46.438736,11.134871,49
SHAPE00207,46.438686,11.134676,50
SHAPE00207,46.438667,11.13451,51
SHAPE00207,46.43867,11.134274,52
SHAPE00207,46.438675,11.134048,53
SHAPE00207,46.438675,11.13402,54
SHAPE00207,46.438694,11.133916,55
SHAPE00207,46.438732,11.133792,56
SHAPE00207,46.43885,11.133549,57
SHAPE00207,46.439037,11.133309,58
SHAPE00207,46.439133,11.133197,59
SHAPE00207,46.439236,11.133083,60
SHAPE00207,46.439346,11.132997,61
SHAPE00207,46.43944,11.132949,62
SHAPE00207,46.439533,11.132904,63
SHAPE00207,46.43961,11.132877,64
SHAPE00207,46.43994,11.132777,65
SHAPE00207,46.43994,11.132777,66
SHAPE00207,46.440014,11.132756,67
SHAPE00207,46.440155,11.132726,68
SHAPE00207,46.440315,11.132676,69
SHAPE00207,46.440422,11.132617,70
SHAPE00207,46.440514,11.132569,71
SHAPE00207,46.44065,11.132463,72
SHAPE00207,46.440823,11.132302,73
SHAPE00207,46.440983,11.132112,74
SHAPE00207,46.441097,11.131946,75
SHAPE00207,46.441196,11.131765,76
SHAPE00207,46.441265,11.13161,77
SHAPE00207,46.44133,11.131461,78
SHAPE00207,46.44139,11.131282,79
SHAPE00207,46.441425,11.131157,80
SHAPE00207,46.44146,11.131038,81
SHAPE00207,46.441467,11.13098,82
SHAPE00207,46.441475,11.130887,83
SHAPE00207,46.441475,11.130887,84
SHAPE00207,46.44149,11.130683,85
SHAPE00207,46.441483,11.130545,86
SHAPE00207,46.441463,11.130402,87
SHAPE00207,46.441414,11.130072,88
SHAPE00207,46.44136,11.129734,89
SHAPE00207,46.441357,11.129516,90
SHAPE00207,46.44138,11.129328,91
SHAPE00207,46.441444,11.129145,92
SHAPE00207,46.44154,11.128989,93
SHAPE00207,46.441647,11.12888,94
SHAPE00207,46.441936,11.128673,95
SHAPE00207,46.442024,11.128612,96
SHAPE00207,46.442066,11.12856,97
SHAPE00207,46.442104,11.1285,98
SHAPE00207,46.442127,11.128441,99
SHAPE00207,46.442135,11.128373,100
SHAPE00207,46.442123,11.128294,101
SHAPE00207,46.442085,11.128231,102
SHAPE00207,46.44202,11.128197,103
SHAPE00207,46.441643,11.128223,104
SHAPE00207,46.44144,11.128203,105
SHAPE00207,46.441257,11.128139,106
SHAPE00207,46.44107,11.128001,107
SHAPE00207,46.44088,11.12783,108
SHAPE00207,46.44048,11.127482,109
SHAPE00207,46.440365,11.12738,110
SHAPE00207,46.440247,11.12733,111
SHAPE00207,46.44005,11.127288,112
SHAPE00207,46.439716,11.127304,113
SHAPE00207,46.439598,11.12728,114
SHAPE00207,46.439552,11.12726,115
SHAPE00207,46.439507,11.127239,116
SHAPE00207,46.439426,11.127174,117
SHAPE00207,46.43906,11.126748,118
SHAPE00207,46.43861,11.126221,119
SHAPE00207,46.43846,11.126081,120
SHAPE00207,46.438286,11.125973,121
SHAPE00207,46.438145,11.125884,122
SHAPE00207,46.43803,11.125792,123
SHAPE00207,46.437893,11.125641,124
SHAPE00207,46.43785,11.125596,125
SHAPE00207,46.43773,11.125533,126
SHAPE00207,46.43759,11.125507,127
SHAPE00207,46.437325,11.1255,128
SHAPE00207,46.437164,11.125465,129
SHAPE00207,46.437107,11.125433,130
SHAPE00207,46.437046,11.12539,131
SHAPE00207,46.437,11.125308,132
SHAPE00207,46.43698,11.125215,133
SHAPE00207,46.43698,11.125129,134
SHAPE00207,46.437004,11.125016,135
SHAPE00207,46.437202,11.124718,136
SHAPE00207,46.437325,11.124448,137
SHAPE00207,46.43746,11.124058,138
SHAPE00207,46.43758,11.123859,139
SHAPE00207,46.4377,11.12376,140
SHAPE00207,46.438053,11.123552,141
SHAPE00207,46.43818,11.123451,142
SHAPE00207,46.43831,11.123307,143
SHAPE00207,46.438435,11.123123,144
SHAPE00207,46.43852,11.12304,145
SHAPE00207,46.438602,11.12301,146
SHAPE00207,46.43869,11.123015,147
SHAPE00207,46.43888,11.123084,148
SHAPE00207,46.43908,11.123126,149
SHAPE00207,46.43924,11.123115,150
SHAPE00207,46.439533,11.123023,151
SHAPE00207,46.439865,11.122894,152
SHAPE00207,46.44004,11.122879,153
SHAPE00207,46.440193,11.122903,154
SHAPE00207,46.440445,11.122931,155
SHAPE00207,46.44053,11.122974,156
SHAPE00207,46.440605,11.123058,157
SHAPE00207,46.440624,11.123173,158
SHAPE00207,46.44062,11.123351,159
SHAPE00207,46.440556,11.124076,160
SHAPE00207,46.44055,11.124373,161
SHAPE00207,46.440582,11.124577,162
SHAPE00207,46.440647,11.124706,163
SHAPE00207,46.440723,11.124764,164
SHAPE00207,46.440826,11.124805,165
SHAPE00207,46.44091,11.124789,166
SHAPE00207,46.440956,11.12476,167
SHAPE00207,46.441013,11.124714,168
SHAPE00207,46.441124,11.124622,169
SHAPE00207,46.44136,11.124393,170
SHAPE00207,46.441612,11.124113,171
SHAPE00207,46.441906,11.123762,172
SHAPE00207,46.44206,11.123594,173
SHAPE00207,46.442154,11.123543,174
SHAPE00207,46.442257,11.123522,175
SHAPE00207,46.44237,11.123556,176
SHAPE00207,46.44259,11.123693,177
SHAPE00207,46.44272,11.123742,178
SHAPE00207,46.442806,11.123753,179
SHAPE00207,46.44288,11.123729,180
SHAPE00207,46.442974,11.123629,181
SHAPE00207,46.443035,11.123517,182
SHAPE00207,46.443085,11.123268,183
SHAPE00207,46.4431,11.123136,184
SHAPE00207,46.443176,11.122379,185
SHAPE00207,46.443226,11.122197,186
SHAPE00207,46.443317,11.122019,187
SHAPE00207,46.443462,11.121882,188
SHAPE00207,46.443672,11.12172,189
SHAPE00207,46.44384,11.121645,190
SHAPE00207,46.443974,11.121644,191
SHAPE00207,46.444042,11.121656,192
SHAPE00207,46.444214,11.121689,193
SHAPE00207,46.44427,11.12169,194
SHAPE00207,46.444336,11.121692,195
SHAPE00207,46.44441,11.12169,196
SHAPE00207,46.444473,11.121656,197
SHAPE00207,46.444584,11.12155,198
SHAPE00207,46.444664,11.121407,199
SHAPE00207,46.44471,11.12125,200
SHAPE00207,46.444798,11.121032,201
SHAPE00207,46.444916,11.120889,202
SHAPE00207,46.445084,11.120814,203
SHAPE00207,46.445267,11.120785,204
SHAPE00207,46.445366,11.120773,205
SHAPE00207,46.445473,11.120698,206
SHAPE00207,46.445583,11.120544,207
SHAPE00207,46.44582,11.12035,208
SHAPE00207,46.446037,11.120228,209
SHAPE00207,46.44627,11.120156,210
SHAPE00207,46.446384,11.120186,211
SHAPE00207,46.44647,11.120249,212
SHAPE00207,46.44654,11.120282,213
SHAPE00207,46.44658,11.120271,214
SHAPE00207,46.446728,11.120074,215
SHAPE00207,46.44676,11.12001,216
SHAPE00207,46.446762,11.119921,217
SHAPE00207,46.446747,11.119826,218
SHAPE00207,46.446644,11.119488,219
SHAPE00207,46.446556,11.119345,220
SHAPE00207,46.44646,11.119264,221
SHAPE00207,46.446312,11.119218,222
SHAPE00207,46.44599,11.119208,223
SHAPE00207,46.445858,11.119156,224
SHAPE00207,46.445755,11.11908,225
SHAPE00207,46.44568,11.118941,226
SHAPE00207,46.445633,11.118756,227
SHAPE00207,46.445625,11.118573,228
SHAPE00207,46.445625,11.118085,229
SHAPE00207,46.44561,11.117729,230
SHAPE00207,46.445545,11.117447,231
SHAPE00207,46.445457,11.117241,232
SHAPE00207,46.445328,11.117056,233
SHAPE00207,46.445183,11.116897,234
SHAPE00207,46.444996,11.116787,235
SHAPE00207,46.444817,11.116736,236
SHAPE00207,46.444626,11.116758,237
SHAPE00207,46.44451,11.116838,238
SHAPE00207,46.44434,11.117052,239
SHAPE00207,46.444115,11.117268,240
SHAPE00207,46.443462,11.117746,241
SHAPE00207,46.443317,11.117806,242
SHAPE00207,46.443157,11.117804,243
SHAPE00207,46.443035,11.117767,244
SHAPE00207,46.44287,11.117652,245
SHAPE00207,46.442703,11.117502,246
SHAPE00207,46.442566,11.117332,247
SHAPE00207,46.442432,11.117077,248
SHAPE00207,46.44212,11.116094,249
SHAPE00207,46.441593,11.114634,250
SHAPE00207,46.44155,11.114415,251
SHAPE00207,46.441563,11.114197,252
SHAPE00207,46.441616,11.114045,253
SHAPE00207,46.441742,11.113893,254
SHAPE00207,46.441868,11.113764,255
SHAPE00207,46.44193,11.113663,256
SHAPE00207,46.44196,11.113534,257
SHAPE00207,46.441963,11.113338,258
SHAPE00207,46.441772,11.112502,259
SHAPE00207,46.441715,11.112348,260
SHAPE00207,46.44163,11.11221,261
SHAPE00207,46.44144,11.111953,262
SHAPE00207,46.44129,11.111672,263
SHAPE00207,46.441193,11.11143,264
SHAPE00207,46.44114,11.111282,265
SHAPE00207,46.44107,11.11105,266
SHAPE00207,46.441013,11.110784,267
SHAPE00207,46.44094,11.110695,268
SHAPE00207,46.44084,11.110682,269
SHAPE00207,46.440773,11.110732,270
SHAPE00207,46.440548,11.111065,271
SHAPE00207,46.44045,11.111168,272
SHAPE00207,46.440365,11.111226,273
SHAPE00207,46.440228,11.111275,274
SHAPE00207,46.439434,11.111458,275
SHAPE00207,46.43916,11.111477,276
SHAPE00207,46.43883,11.111444,277
SHAPE00207,46.438637,11.111393,278
SHAPE00207,46.438393,11.111282,279
SHAPE00207,46.438187,11.111171,280
SHAPE00207,46.43797,11.111012,281
SHAPE00207,46.43775,11.110808,282
SHAPE00207,46.437683,11.1107,283
SHAPE00207,46.437622,11.110566,284
SHAPE00207,46.437607,11.110386,285
SHAPE00207,46.437634,11.110198,286
SHAPE00207,46.437706,11.109973,287
SHAPE00207,46.437855,11.109544,288
SHAPE00207,46.43791,11.109356,289
SHAPE00207,46.437943,11.109131,290
SHAPE00207,46.437912,11.108859,291
SHAPE00207,46.437824,11.108598,292
SHAPE00207,46.437622,11.107978,293
SHAPE00207,46.43756,11.107851,294
SHAPE00207,46.4375,11.10779,295
SHAPE00207,46.4374,11.107788,296
SHAPE00207,46.437325,11.107823,297
SHAPE00207,46.437042,11.108027,298
SHAPE00207,46.436478,11.108332,299
SHAPE00207,46.43633,11.108422,300
SHAPE00207,46.43623,11.108504,301
SHAPE00207,46.43614,11.108571,302
SHAPE00207,46.43608,11.108604,303
SHAPE00207,46.435974,11.108643,304
SHAPE00207,46.435783,11.108654,305
SHAPE00207,46.4356,11.108667,306
SHAPE00207,46.435493,11.108685,307
SHAPE00207,46.435425,11.108723,308
SHAPE00207,46.434895,11.109072,309
SHAPE00207,46.434837,11.109115,310
SHAPE00207,46.434746,11.109142,311
SHAPE00207,46.434597,11.109138,312
SHAPE00207,46.434452,11.109078,313
SHAPE00207,46.434326,11.109,314
SHAPE00207,46.434204,11.10887,315
SHAPE00207,46.434097,11.108635,316
SHAPE00207,46.434006,11.108494,317
SHAPE00207,46.433903,11.108386,318
SHAPE00207,46.433804,11.108354,319
SHAPE00207,46.433735,11.108332,320
SHAPE00207,46.43366,11.108323,321
SHAPE00207,46.433422,11.108318,322
SHAPE00207,46.433258,11.108287,323
SHAPE00207,46.43315,11.108267,324
SHAPE00207,46.43291,11.108189,325
SHAPE00207,46.431267,11.107651,326
SHAPE00207,46.43121,11.107628,327
SHAPE00207,46.43115,11.107595,328
SHAPE00207,46.431107,11.107563,329
SHAPE00207,46.43107,11.107521,330
SHAPE00207,46.431034,11.10746,331
SHAPE00207,46.431007,11.107395,332
SHAPE00207,46.430992,11.107349,333
SHAPE00207,46.43098,11.107302,334
SHAPE00207,46.430965,11.107222,335
SHAPE00207,46.430965,11.107222,336
SHAPE00207,46.43096,11.107195,337
SHAPE00207,46.430946,11.107103,338
SHAPE00207,46.430904,11.106773,339
SHAPE00207,46.4309,11.106719,340
SHAPE00207,46.43089,11.106659,341
SHAPE00207,46.430862,11.106558,342
SHAPE00207,46.43065,11.105828,343
SHAPE00207,46.43057,11.105546,344
SHAPE00207,46.430508,11.105337,345
SHAPE00207,46.430393,11.104954,346
SHAPE00207,46.430355,11.104788,347
SHAPE00207,46.430344,11.104667,348
SHAPE00207,46.43034,11.104481,349
SHAPE00207,46.43037,11.104261,350
SHAPE00207,46.430412,11.10411,351
SHAPE00207,46.43045,11.103909,352
SHAPE00207,46.430454,11.103751,353
SHAPE00207,46.430435,11.103626,354
SHAPE00207,46.430393,11.103487,355
SHAPE00207,46.430336,11.103371,356
SHAPE00207,46.430237,11.103252,357
SHAPE00207,46.430096,11.103163,358
SHAPE00207,46.42993,11.103068,359
SHAPE00207,46.42948,11.102812,360
SHAPE00207,46.42941,11.102769,361
SHAPE00207,46.42941,11.102769,362
SHAPE00207,46.42887,11.102462,363
SHAPE00207,46.428684,11.102311,364
SHAPE00207,46.428505,11.102129,365
SHAPE00207,46.428288,11.101864,366
SHAPE00207,46.428085,11.101505,367
SHAPE00207,46.427586,11.100465,368
SHAPE00207,46.42731,11.099777,369
SHAPE00207,46.427273,11.09967,370
SHAPE00207,46.42725,11.099619,371
SHAPE00207,46.42672,11.098171,372
SHAPE00207,46.426643,11.0979,373
SHAPE00207,46.42662,11.097691,374
SHAPE00207,46.426624,11.097554,375
SHAPE00207,46.42658,11.096787,376
SHAPE00207,46.426548,11.096505,377
SHAPE00207,46.42654,11.096422,378
SHAPE00207,46.426533,11.096346,379
SHAPE00207,46.426533,11.096346,380
SHAPE00207,46.426525,11.096248,381
SHAPE00207,46.426495,11.095919,382
SHAPE00207,46.426487,11.095865,383
SHAPE00207,46.42647,11.095705,384
SHAPE00207,46.426445,11.095426,385
SHAPE00207,46.426395,11.095223,386
SHAPE00207,46.426342,11.095034,387
SHAPE00207,46.426224,11.094816,388
SHAPE00207,46.42615,11.094753,389
SHAPE00207,46.426067,11.094683,390
SHAPE00207,46.42565,11.094492,391
SHAPE00207,46.42498,11.094226,392
SHAPE00207,46.42477,11.094126,393
SHAPE00207,46.424576,11.094002,394
SHAPE00207,46.424355,11.093776,395
SHAPE00207,46.424126,11.093451,396
SHAPE00207,46.42353,11.09261,397
SHAPE00207,46.423412,11.092444,398
SHAPE00207,46.42334,11.092335,399
SHAPE00207,46.421837,11.090095,400
SHAPE00207,46.421806,11.090048,401
SHAPE00207,46.42178,11.090012,402
SHAPE00207,46.42178,11.090012,403
SHAPE00207,46.42174,11.089952,404
SHAPE00207,46.42131,11.089344,405
SHAPE00207,46.421257,11.089269,406
SHAPE00207,46.42102,11.088945,407
SHAPE00207,46.420948,11.088855,408
SHAPE00207,46.42089,11.088779,409
SHAPE00207,46.420856,11.088743,410
SHAPE00207,46.420727,11.088676,411
SHAPE00207,46.420612,11.088617,412
SHAPE00207,46.420464,11.088448,413
SHAPE00207,46.42033,11.08832,414
SHAPE00207,46.42001,11.087995,415
SHAPE00207,46.41998,11.087962,416
SHAPE00207,46.419807,11.087777,417
SHAPE00207,46.41975,11.087714,418
SHAPE00207,46.419674,11.087621,419
SHAPE00207,46.419453,11.087259,420
SHAPE00207,46.419453,11.087259,421
SHAPE00207,46.419445,11.087246,422
SHAPE00207,46.419224,11.086817,423
SHAPE00207,46.419136,11.086696,424
SHAPE00207,46.41909,11.086643,425
SHAPE00207,46.418915,11.086432,426
SHAPE00207,46.418816,11.086364,427
SHAPE00207,46.418583,11.086199,428
SHAPE00207,46.418404,11.086075,429
SHAPE00207,46.41813,11.085904,430
SHAPE00207,46.418045,11.085849,431
SHAPE00207,46.41799,11.085817,432
SHAPE00207,46.417854,11.085702,433
SHAPE00207,46.41749,11.085461,434
SHAPE00207,46.41743,11.085433,435
SHAPE00207,46.41734,11.085403,436
SHAPE00207,46.417175,11.085342,437
SHAPE00207,46.417015,11.085213,438
SHAPE00207,46.41685,11.084983,439
SHAPE00207,46.416718,11.084846,440
SHAPE00207,46.416687,11.084813,441
SHAPE00207,46.41647,11.08469,442
SHAPE00207,46.416428,11.084664,443
SHAPE00207,46.416378,11.08463,444
SHAPE00207,46.41632,11.084581,445
SHAPE00207,46.41623,11.084461,446
SHAPE00207,46.41619,11.084402,447
SHAPE00207,46.416176,11.084371,448
SHAPE00207,46.416153,11.084315,449
SHAPE00207,46.416077,11.084123,450
SHAPE00207,46.416,11.083893,451
SHAPE00207,46.415867,11.083512,452
SHAPE00207,46.41578,11.083352,453
SHAPE00207,46.41563,11.08321,454
SHAPE00207,46.41547,11.083126,455
SHAPE00207,46.41547,11.083126,456
SHAPE00207,46.415417,11.083098,457
SHAPE00207,46.415,11.082848,458
SHAPE00207,46.41484,11.082774,459
SHAPE00207,46.414665,11.082673,460
SHAPE00207,46.41434,11.082501,461
SHAPE00207,46.414104,11.082312,462
SHAPE00207,46.413967,11.082106,463
SHAPE00207,46.413918,11.081946,464
SHAPE00207,46.4139,11.081856,465
SHAPE00207,46.413876,11.081729,466
SHAPE00207,46.413853,11.081534,467
SHAPE00207,46.413826,11.081404,468
SHAPE00207,46.41379,11.081255,469
SHAPE00207,46.41375,11.081173,470
SHAPE00207,46.41369,11.081064,471
SHAPE00207,46.413624,11.080976,472
SHAPE00207,46.41355,11.080919,473
SHAPE00207,46.413403,11.080864,474
SHAPE00207,46.4133,11.080869,475
SHAPE00207,46.41317,11.080867,476
SHAPE00207,46.412968,11.080906,477
SHAPE00207,46.412857,11.080937,478
SHAPE00207,46.41274,11.080966,479
SHAPE00207,46.412617,11.080961,480
SHAPE00207,46.412506,11.080922,481
SHAPE00207,46.41232,11.080815,482
SHAPE00207,46.412006,11.080535,483
SHAPE00207,46.411743,11.080296,484
SHAPE00207,46.411625,11.080146,485
SHAPE00207,46.411526,11.079992,486
SHAPE00207,46.411438,11.079812,487
SHAPE00207,46.411407,11.079722,488
SHAPE00207,46.411274,11.079355,489
SHAPE00207,46.410793,11.07794,490
SHAPE00207,46.410686,11.077736,491
SHAPE00207,46.41059,11.077608,492
SHAPE00207,46.41048,11.077501,493
SHAPE00207,46.41034,11.077441,494
SHAPE00207,46.409386,11.077256,495
SHAPE00207,46.408485,11.077082,496
SHAPE00207,46.407703,11.076929,497
SHAPE00207,46.407425,11.076876,498
SHAPE00207,46.4069,11.076757,499
SHAPE00207,46.406532,11.076593,500
SHAPE00207,46.40547,11.075997,501
SHAPE00207,46.40528,11.07587,502
SHAPE00207,46.405106,11.075737,503
SHAPE00207,46.40501,11.075637,504
SHAPE00207,46.40488,11.075498,505
SHAPE00207,46.404305,11.074862,506
SHAPE00207,46.404037,11.074526,507
SHAPE00207,46.40377,11.074133,508
SHAPE00207,46.403713,11.074039,509
SHAPE00207,46.403336,11.073376,510
SHAPE00207,46.4027,11.072228,511
SHAPE00207,46.402172,11.071268,512
SHAPE00207,46.402134,11.071201,513
SHAPE00207,46.40199,11.070932,514
SHAPE00207,46.401592,11.070231,515
SHAPE00207,46.401363,11.069881,516
SHAPE00207,46.401104,11.069583,517
SHAPE00207,46.400894,11.069379,518
SHAPE00207,46.400646,11.069204,519
SHAPE00207,46.40032,11.068979,520
SHAPE00207,46.39968,11.068544,521
SHAPE00207,46.39968,11.068544,522
SHAPE00207,46.39931,11.068293,523
SHAPE00207,46.39926,11.068257,524
SHAPE00207,46.39842,11.067685,525
SHAPE00207,46.39787,11.067352,526
SHAPE00207,46.397755,11.067284,527
SHAPE00207,46.39772,11.067263,528
SHAPE00207,46.397404,11.06708,529
SHAPE00207,46.39692,11.066798,530
SHAPE00207,46.396805,11.066678,531
SHAPE00207,46.39671,11.066521,532
SHAPE00207,46.39661,11.066312,533
SHAPE00207,46.396515,11.066183,534
SHAPE00207,46.396423,11.066106,535
SHAPE00207,46.3964,11.066087,536
SHAPE00207,46.396347,11.06604,537
SHAPE00207,46.396347,11.06604,538
SHAPE00207,46.396236,11.065949,539
SHAPE00207,46.395992,11.065722,540
SHAPE00207,46.395725,11.065501,541
SHAPE00207,46.395596,11.065358,542
SHAPE00207,46.39554,11.065038,543
SHAPE00207,46.395504,11.064766,544
SHAPE00207,46.39546,11.064484,545
SHAPE00207,46.395374,11.06435,546
SHAPE00207,46.39527,11.064212,547
SHAPE00207,46.39512,11.064097,548
SHAPE00207,46.394928,11.063931,549
SHAPE00207,46.39479,11.063831,550
SHAPE00207,46.394665,11.063741,551
SHAPE00207,46.394432,11.063588,552
SHAPE00207,46.39406,11.063433,553
SHAPE00207,46.393982,11.063396,554
SHAPE00207,46.39392,11.063366,555
SHAPE00207,46.39358,11.063206,556
SHAPE00207,46.393066,11.062961,557
SHAPE00207,46.392834,11.062796,558
SHAPE00207,46.392612,11.062613,559
SHAPE00207,46.392303,11.062292,560
SHAPE00207,46.392094,11.061985,561
SHAPE00207,46.391907,11.061664,562
SHAPE00207,46.39176,11.061387,563
SHAPE00207,46.39135,11.060431,564
SHAPE00207,46.39114,11.059943,565
SHAPE00207,46.390987,11.059594,566
SHAPE00207,46.39097,11.059557,567
SHAPE00207,46.390896,11.059379,568
SHAPE00207,46.39083,11.059229,569
SHAPE00207,46.39083,11.059229,570
SHAPE00207,46.390816,11.059191,571
SHAPE00207,46.390694,11.058923,572
SHAPE00207,46.39062,11.058752,573
SHAPE00207,46.39056,11.058596,574
SHAPE00207,46.390526,11.058443,575
SHAPE00207,46.390537,11.058298,576
SHAPE00207,46.390575,11.058187,577
SHAPE00207,46.390587,11.058174,578
SHAPE00207,46.39065,11.058088,579
SHAPE00207,46.390774,11.058043,580
SHAPE00207,46.39088,11.057967,581
SHAPE00207,46.390945,11.057839,582
SHAPE00207,46.390972,11.057688,583
SHAPE00207,46.390987,11.057528,584
SHAPE00207,46.391006,11.057434,585
SHAPE00207,46.39105,11.05733,586
SHAPE00207,46.39113,11.057216,587
SHAPE00207,46.391235,11.057068,588
SHAPE00207,46.391293,11.056892,589
SHAPE00207,46.39139,11.056664,590
SHAPE00207,46.391544,11.056345,591
SHAPE00207,46.392002,11.055562,592
SHAPE00207,46.3922,11.055279,593
SHAPE00207,46.392414,11.055066,594
SHAPE00207,46.392914,11.054638,595
SHAPE00207,46.393044,11.054534,596
SHAPE00207,46.393097,11.054471,597
SHAPE00207,46.393127,11.054347,598
SHAPE00207,46.393124,11.054241,599
SHAPE00207,46.39308,11.054141,600
SHAPE00207,46.39299,11.054026,601
SHAPE00207,46.39286,11.053875,602
SHAPE00207,46.392708,11.053709,603
SHAPE00207,46.392525,11.05359,604
SHAPE00207,46.392334,11.053485,605
SHAPE00207,46.39215,11.053419,606
SHAPE00207,46.391987,11.053326,607
SHAPE00207,46.39179,11.053182,608
SHAPE00207,46.39159,11.052986,609
SHAPE00207,46.391384,11.052758,610
SHAPE00207,46.391342,11.0527,611
SHAPE00207,46.39125,11.05257,612
SHAPE00207,46.391205,11.052486,613
SHAPE00207,46.39113,11.052341,614
SHAPE00207,46.391083,11.052157,615
SHAPE00207,46.39106,11.051879,616
SHAPE00207,46.391083,11.051628,617
SHAPE00207,46.39114,11.051353,618
SHAPE00207,46.39133,11.050565,619
SHAPE00207,46.3914,11.050339,620
SHAPE00207,46.39147,11.050165,621
SHAPE00207,46.391598,11.049962,622
SHAPE00207,46.391724,11.049832,623
SHAPE00207,46.391872,11.049755,624
SHAPE00207,46.392048,11.049719,625
SHAPE00207,46.39258,11.049712,626
SHAPE00207,46.392727,11.049704,627
SHAPE00207,46.392857,11.049651,628
SHAPE00207,46.392986,11.049556,629
SHAPE00207,46.393105,11.049369,630
SHAPE00207,46.39316,11.049162,631
SHAPE00207,46.393177,11.048919,632
SHAPE00207,46.393158,11.04876,633
SHAPE00207,46.39309,11.048039,634
SHAPE00207,46.393036,11.047789,635
SHAPE00207,46.392975,11.047607,636
SHAPE00207,46.39284,11.047347,637
SHAPE00207,46.39269,11.047078,638
SHAPE00207,46.392265,11.046353,639
SHAPE00207,46.39206,11.045996,640
SHAPE00207,46.391987,11.04574,641
SHAPE00207,46.391964,11.04552,642
SHAPE00207,46.391994,11.045297,643
SHAPE00207,46.392063,11.045109,644
SHAPE00207,46.392284,11.044806,645
SHAPE00207,46.392838,11.044072,646
SHAPE00207,46.39318,11.043693,647
SHAPE00207,46.393795,11.043067,648
SHAPE00207,46.394463,11.042412,649
SHAPE00207,46.39465,11.042158,650
SHAPE00207,46.394688,11.042095,651
SHAPE00207,46.394726,11.042035,652
SHAPE00207,46.39481,11.041881,653
SHAPE00207,46.394875,11.0417,654
SHAPE00207,46.39498,11.041326,655
SHAPE00207,46.395042,11.040952,656
SHAPE00207,46.395058,11.040667,657
SHAPE00207,46.39505,11.040398,658
SHAPE00207,46.395023,11.040336,659
SHAPE00207,46.394985,11.040251,660
SHAPE00207,46.39498,11.040186,661
SHAPE00207,46.394974,11.040056,662
SHAPE00207,46.394917,11.04016,663
SHAPE00207,46.394917,11.04016,664
SHAPE00207,46.394974,11.040056,665
SHAPE00207,46.39498,11.039871,666
SHAPE00207,46.39498,11.039841,667
SHAPE00207,46.394955,11.039284,668
SHAPE00207,46.394947,11.039162,669
SHAPE00207,46.394886,11.038286,670
SHAPE00207,46.394875,11.038136,671
SHAPE00207,46.394833,11.037978,672
SHAPE00207,46.39477,11.03785,673
SHAPE00207,46.39467,11.03771,674
SHAPE00207,46.39435,11.037389,675
SHAPE00207,46.39427,11.037291,676
SHAPE00207,46.394203,11.037175,677
SHAPE00207,46.394146,11.036978,678
SHAPE00207,46.394005,11.036116,679
SHAPE00207,46.394005,11.035906,680
SHAPE00207,46.39405,11.035637,681
SHAPE00207,46.39411,11.035381,682
SHAPE00207,46.39419,11.035188,683
SHAPE00207,46.394352,11.034941,684
SHAPE00207,46.3944,11.03484,685
SHAPE00207,46.394417,11.03474,686
SHAPE00207,46.39442,11.034635,687
SHAPE00207,46.394382,11.034507,688
SHAPE00207,46.394306,11.034369,689
SHAPE00207,46.394016,11.033984,690
SHAPE00207,46.39394,11.033816,691
SHAPE00207,46.393894,11.033631,692
SHAPE00207,46.39389,11.033507,693
SHAPE00207,46.39376,11.033544,694
SHAPE00207,46.39368,11.033627,695
SHAPE00207,46.393635,11.034029,696
SHAPE00207,46.393627,11.03412,697
SHAPE00207,46.393627,11.03412,698
SHAPE00207,46.393574,11.034845,699
SHAPE00207,46.39353,11.035326,700
SHAPE00207,46.393394,11.035583,701
SHAPE00207,46.39312,11.03577,702
SHAPE00207,46.393036,11.035843,703
SHAPE00207,46.392944,11.036142,704
SHAPE00207,46.392796,11.038768,705
SHAPE00207,46.392643,11.038987,706
SHAPE00207,46.39241,11.039018,707
SHAPE00207,46.392086,11.039032,708
SHAPE00207,46.39177,11.039248,709
SHAPE00207,46.391563,11.039263,710
SHAPE00207,46.39127,11.038944,711
SHAPE00207,46.390762,11.038386,712
SHAPE00207,46.39061,11.038188,713
SHAPE00207,46.390438,11.038095,714
SHAPE00207,46.39024,11.038099,715
SHAPE00207,46.389828,11.038303,716
SHAPE00207,46.389603,11.038333,717
SHAPE00207,46.389496,11.038325,718
SHAPE00207,46.389454,11.038304,719
SHAPE00207,46.389313,11.038175,720
SHAPE00207,46.388596,11.037252,721
SHAPE00207,46.388496,11.037172,722
SHAPE00207,46.388336,11.037086,723
SHAPE00207,46.38819,11.037021,724
SHAPE00207,46.388027,11.036942,725
SHAPE00207,46.387756,11.036852,726
SHAPE00207,46.387623,11.03682,727
SHAPE00207,46.38748,11.0368,728
SHAPE00207,46.38735,11.036783,729
SHAPE00207,46.387215,11.036791,730
SHAPE00207,46.38705,11.036849,731
SHAPE00207,46.386738,11.037065,732
SHAPE00207,46.385746,11.037717,733
SHAPE00207,46.38551,11.037865,734
SHAPE00207,46.385265,11.037949,735
SHAPE00207,46.384415,11.038092,736
SHAPE00207,46.384266,11.038099,737
SHAPE00207,46.384117,11.038065,738
SHAPE00207,46.38403,11.038022,739
SHAPE00207,46.383923,11.037944,740
SHAPE00207,46.383617,11.037615,741
SHAPE00207,46.383514,11.037542,742
SHAPE00207,46.383415,11.037509,743
SHAPE00207,46.38331,11.037509,744
SHAPE00207,46.3826,11.037613,745
SHAPE00207,46.382366,11.037538,746
SHAPE00207,46.381523,11.036961,747
SHAPE00207,46.381264,11.036835,748
SHAPE00207,46.38025,11.036544,749
SHAPE00207,46.37952,11.036263,750
SHAPE00207,46.378742,11.035864,751
SHAPE00207,46.37788,11.035384,752
SHAPE00207,46.37781,11.035348,753
SHAPE00207,46.377163,11.034921,754
SHAPE00207,46.37635,11.034412,755
SHAPE00207,46.376057,11.03431,756
SHAPE00207,46.375805,11.034305,757
SHAPE00207,46.37547,11.034294,758
SHAPE00207,46.375248,11.034271,759
SHAPE00207,46.37511,11.034199,760
SHAPE00207,46.37508,11.034144,761
SHAPE00207,46.375076,11.034098,762
SHAPE00207,46.375084,11.034035,763
SHAPE00207,46.374725,11.033938,764
SHAPE00207,46.374252,11.03378,765
SHAPE00207,46.374084,11.033673,766
SHAPE00207,46.37404,11.033639,767
SHAPE00207,46.37394,11.033552,768
SHAPE00207,46.37391,11.033524,769
SHAPE00207,46.373547,11.033122,770
SHAPE00207,46.373413,11.033002,771
SHAPE00207,46.373276,11.032959,772
SHAPE00207,46.37296,11.032999,773
SHAPE00207,46.37278,11.033024,774
SHAPE00207,46.37255,11.033054,775
SHAPE00207,46.372257,11.033073,776
SHAPE00207,46.371826,11.033055,777
SHAPE00207,46.371597,11.033019,778
SHAPE00207,46.370956,11.03289,779
SHAPE00207,46.370834,11.032866,780
SHAPE00207,46.37062,11.032846,781
SHAPE00207,46.370434,11.032874,782
SHAPE00207,46.370285,11.032938,783
SHAPE00207,46.370174,11.033011,784
SHAPE00207,46.370068,11.033099,785
SHAPE00207,46.369743,11.033484,786
SHAPE00207,46.369347,11.03398,787
SHAPE00207,46.36918,11.034191,788
SHAPE00207,46.369125,11.03425,789
SHAPE00207,46.368908,11.034472,790
SHAPE00207,46.368664,11.034687,791
SHAPE00207,46.368584,11.034747,792
SHAPE00207,46.368584,11.034747,793
SHAPE00207,46.368324,11.034947,794
SHAPE00207,46.368282,11.034975,795
SHAPE00207,46.368137,11.035048,796
SHAPE00207,46.367958,11.035124,797
SHAPE00207,46.367695,11.035247,798
SHAPE00207,46.36725,11.035454,799
SHAPE00207,46.367214,11.03547,800
SHAPE00207,46.36704,11.035555,801
SHAPE00207,46.36685,11.035629,802
SHAPE00207,46.36647,11.035663,803
SHAPE00207,46.366413,11.035667,804
SHAPE00207,46.36623,11.035697,805
SHAPE00207,46.366,11.035742,806
SHAPE00207,46.365845,11.035777,807
SHAPE00207,46.365738,11.035822,808
SHAPE00207,46.36564,11.035888,809
SHAPE00207,46.365585,11.035906,810
SHAPE00207,46.365562,11.035912,811
SHAPE00207,46.365532,11.035917,812
SHAPE00207,46.365524,11.036015,813
SHAPE00207,46.3655,11.036106,814
SHAPE00207,46.365387,11.036251,815
SHAPE00207,46.3653,11.036347,816
SHAPE00207,46.365177,11.036447,817
SHAPE00207,46.364986,11.036502,818
SHAPE00207,46.364944,11.036506,819
SHAPE00207,46.364704,11.036528,820
SHAPE00207,46.364677,11.03653,821
SHAPE00207,46.364685,11.036412,822
SHAPE00207,46.364685,11.036412,823
SHAPE00207,46.364677,11.03653,824
SHAPE00207,46.364662,11.036815,825
SHAPE00207,46.364605,11.038538,826
SHAPE00207,46.364594,11.038619,827
SHAPE00207,46.36459,11.038632,828
SHAPE00207,46.364586,11.038651,829
SHAPE00208,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE00208,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE00208,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE00208,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE00208,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE00208,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE00208,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE00208,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE00208,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE00208,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE00208,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE00208,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE00208,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE00208,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE00208,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE00208,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE00208,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE00208,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE00208,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE00208,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE00208,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE00208,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE00208,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE00208,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE00208,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE00208,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE00208,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE00208,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE00208,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE00208,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE00208,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE00208,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE00208,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE00208,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE00208,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE00208,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE00208,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE00208,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE00208,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE00208,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE00208,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE00208,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE00208,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE00208,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE00208,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE00208,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE00208,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE00208,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE00208,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE00208,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE00208,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE00208,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE00208,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE00208,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE00208,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE00208,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE00208,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE00208,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE00208,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE00208,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE00208,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE00208,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE00208,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE00208,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE00208,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE00208,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE00208,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE00208,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE00208,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE00208,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE00208,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE00208,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE00208,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE00208,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE00208,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE00208,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE00208,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE00208,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE00208,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE00208,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE00208,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE00208,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE00208,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE00208,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE00208,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE00208,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE00208,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE00208,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE00208,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE00208,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE00208,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE00208,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE00208,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE00208,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE00208,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE00208,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE00208,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE00208,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE00208,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE00208,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE00208,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE00208,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE00208,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE00208,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE00208,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE00208,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE00208,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE00208,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE00208,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE00208,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE00208,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE00208,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE00208,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE00208,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE00208,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE00208,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE00208,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE00208,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE00208,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE00208,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE00208,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE00208,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE00208,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE00208,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE00208,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE00208,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE00208,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE00208,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE00208,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE00208,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE00208,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE00208,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE00208,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE00208,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE00208,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE00208,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE00208,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE00208,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE00208,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE00208,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE00208,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE00208,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE00208,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE00208,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE00208,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE00208,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE00208,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE00208,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE00208,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE00208,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE00208,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE00208,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE00208,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE00208,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE00208,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE00208,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE00208,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE00208,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE00208,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE00208,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE00208,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE00208,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE00208,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE00208,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE00208,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE00208,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE00208,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE00208,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE00208,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE00208,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE00208,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE00208,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE00208,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE00208,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE00208,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE00208,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE00208,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE00208,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE00208,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE00208,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE00208,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE00208,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE00208,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE00208,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE00208,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE00208,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE00208,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE00208,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE00208,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE00208,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE00208,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE00208,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE00208,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE00208,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE00208,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE00208,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE00208,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE00208,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE00208,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE00208,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE00208,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE00208,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE00208,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE00208,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE00208,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE00208,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE00208,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE00208,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE00208,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE00208,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE00208,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE00208,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE00208,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE00208,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE00208,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE00208,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE00208,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE00208,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE00208,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE00208,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE00208,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE00208,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE00208,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE00208,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE00208,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE00208,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE00208,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE00208,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE00208,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE00208,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE00208,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE00208,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE00208,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE00208,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE00208,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00208,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE00208,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE00208,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE00208,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE00208,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE00208,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE00208,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE00208,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE00208,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE00208,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE00208,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE00208,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE00208,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE00208,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE00208,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE00208,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE00208,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE00208,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE00208,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE00208,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE00208,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE00208,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE00208,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE00208,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE00208,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE00208,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE00208,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE00208,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE00208,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE00208,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE00208,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE00208,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE00208,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE00208,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE00208,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE00208,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE00208,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE00208,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE00208,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE00208,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE00208,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE00208,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE00208,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE00208,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE00208,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE00208,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE00208,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE00208,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE00208,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE00208,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE00208,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE00208,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE00208,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE00208,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE00208,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE00208,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE00208,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE00208,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE00208,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE00208,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE00208,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE00208,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE00208,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE00208,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE00208,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE00208,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE00208,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE00208,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE00208,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE00208,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE00208,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE00208,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE00208,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE00208,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE00208,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE00208,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE00208,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE00208,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE00208,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE00208,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE00208,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE00208,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE00208,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE00208,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE00208,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE00208,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE00208,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE00208,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE00208,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE00208,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE00208,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE00208,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE00208,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE00208,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE00208,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE00208,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE00208,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE00208,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE00208,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE00208,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE00208,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE00208,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE00208,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE00208,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE00208,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE00208,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE00208,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE00208,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE00208,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE00208,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE00208,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE00208,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE00208,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE00208,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE00208,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE00208,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE00208,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE00208,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE00208,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE00208,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00208,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE00208,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE00208,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE00208,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE00208,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE00208,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE00208,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE00208,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE00208,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE00208,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE00208,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE00208,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE00208,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE00208,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE00208,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE00208,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE00208,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE00208,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE00208,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE00208,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE00208,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE00208,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE00208,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE00208,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE00208,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE00208,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE00208,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE00208,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE00208,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE00208,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE00208,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE00208,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE00208,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE00208,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE00208,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE00208,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE00208,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE00208,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE00208,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE00208,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE00208,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE00208,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE00208,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE00208,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE00208,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE00208,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE00208,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE00208,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE00208,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE00208,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE00208,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE00208,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE00208,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE00208,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE00208,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE00208,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE00208,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE00208,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE00208,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE00208,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE00208,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE00208,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE00208,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE00208,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE00208,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE00208,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE00208,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE00208,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE00208,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE00208,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE00208,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE00208,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE00208,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE00208,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE00208,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE00208,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE00208,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE00208,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE00208,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE00208,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE00208,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE00208,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE00208,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE00208,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE00208,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE00208,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE00208,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE00208,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE00208,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE00208,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE00208,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE00208,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE00208,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE00208,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE00208,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE00208,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE00208,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE00208,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE00208,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE00208,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE00208,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE00208,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE00208,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE00208,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE00208,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE00208,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE00208,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE00208,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE00208,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE00208,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE00208,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE00208,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE00208,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE00208,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE00208,46.31102,10.731455,470
SHAPE00208,46.31089,10.73157,471
SHAPE00208,46.31052,10.730626,472
SHAPE00208,46.31039,10.730303,473
SHAPE00208,46.310326,10.730166,474
SHAPE00208,46.309937,10.730474,475
SHAPE00208,46.30988,10.730517,476
SHAPE00208,46.3097,10.730673,477
SHAPE00208,46.30967,10.7307,478
SHAPE00208,46.30948,10.731095,479
SHAPE00208,46.30944,10.731135,480
SHAPE00208,46.30933,10.731219,481
SHAPE00208,46.309242,10.731237,482
SHAPE00208,46.308964,10.731377,483
SHAPE00208,46.308662,10.731743,484
SHAPE00208,46.308544,10.731943,485
SHAPE00208,46.308514,10.732219,486
SHAPE00208,46.30857,10.732856,487
SHAPE00208,46.30854,10.733123,488
SHAPE00208,46.308346,10.733511,489
SHAPE00208,46.308308,10.733669,490
SHAPE00208,46.30813,10.734324,491
SHAPE00208,46.307987,10.734978,492
SHAPE00208,46.30797,10.735077,493
SHAPE00208,46.30791,10.735342,494
SHAPE00208,46.30784,10.735589,495
SHAPE00208,46.307644,10.735991,496
SHAPE00208,46.307606,10.736073,497
SHAPE00208,46.30746,10.736435,498
SHAPE00208,46.30746,10.736435,499
SHAPE00208,46.307407,10.73657,500
SHAPE00208,46.307396,10.73665,501
SHAPE00208,46.307396,10.736716,502
SHAPE00208,46.307495,10.737071,503
SHAPE00208,46.30751,10.737363,504
SHAPE00208,46.30749,10.737617,505
SHAPE00208,46.30747,10.737687,506
SHAPE00208,46.30743,10.737803,507
SHAPE00208,46.30721,10.738515,508
SHAPE00208,46.30719,10.738566,509
SHAPE00208,46.307194,10.738615,510
SHAPE00208,46.307377,10.739086,511
SHAPE00208,46.3075,10.739368,512
SHAPE00208,46.307663,10.739565,513
SHAPE00208,46.308014,10.739781,514
SHAPE00208,46.308804,10.740304,515
SHAPE00208,46.308933,10.740424,516
SHAPE00208,46.308964,10.740582,517
SHAPE00208,46.308956,10.741169,518
SHAPE00208,46.308887,10.741984,519
SHAPE00208,46.308926,10.742692,520
SHAPE00208,46.30891,10.743426,521
SHAPE00208,46.308895,10.744259,522
SHAPE00208,46.30892,10.744426,523
SHAPE00208,46.309246,10.745044,524
SHAPE00208,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE00208,46.309525,10.745378,526
SHAPE00208,46.309757,10.745553,527
SHAPE00208,46.30981,10.745587,528
SHAPE00208,46.30987,10.745627,529
SHAPE00208,46.30987,10.745627,530
SHAPE00208,46.309906,10.745651,531
SHAPE00208,46.309998,10.745708,532
SHAPE00208,46.310535,10.746088,533
SHAPE00208,46.310642,10.746135,534
SHAPE00208,46.310635,10.746341,535
SHAPE00208,46.31063,10.746413,536
SHAPE00208,46.310604,10.746717,537
SHAPE00208,46.3106,10.746936,538
SHAPE00208,46.3106,10.746969,539
SHAPE00208,46.3106,10.747015,540
SHAPE00208,46.31067,10.747571,541
SHAPE00208,46.31072,10.747823,542
SHAPE00208,46.310734,10.747895,543
SHAPE00208,46.310825,10.748224,544
SHAPE00208,46.31112,10.748916,545
SHAPE00208,46.31127,10.749315,546
SHAPE00208,46.31137,10.749721,547
SHAPE00208,46.31139,10.749928,548
SHAPE00208,46.311405,10.750092,549
SHAPE00208,46.31141,10.750484,550
SHAPE00208,46.311413,10.75077,551
SHAPE00208,46.31142,10.752069,552
SHAPE00208,46.31143,10.75317,553
SHAPE00208,46.31143,10.753252,554
SHAPE00208,46.31144,10.753774,555
SHAPE00208,46.311405,10.754333,556
SHAPE00208,46.311375,10.754592,557
SHAPE00208,46.311363,10.754691,558
SHAPE00208,46.311283,10.755337,559
SHAPE00208,46.31127,10.755464,560
SHAPE00208,46.311222,10.755803,561
SHAPE00208,46.31119,10.755989,562
SHAPE00208,46.311157,10.756536,563
SHAPE00208,46.311165,10.756604,564
SHAPE00208,46.31117,10.756665,565
SHAPE00208,46.311245,10.757507,566
SHAPE00208,46.311268,10.7577,567
SHAPE00208,46.311283,10.757841,568
SHAPE00208,46.311283,10.757841,569
SHAPE00208,46.311302,10.757987,570
SHAPE00208,46.31133,10.758206,571
SHAPE00208,46.311417,10.758919,572
SHAPE00208,46.31153,10.760033,573
SHAPE00208,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE00208,46.31168,10.760917,575
SHAPE00208,46.311764,10.761209,576
SHAPE00208,46.311794,10.761313,577
SHAPE00208,46.31187,10.761499,578
SHAPE00208,46.311943,10.761675,579
SHAPE00208,46.31206,10.762001,580
SHAPE00208,46.312138,10.762271,581
SHAPE00208,46.312195,10.762585,582
SHAPE00208,46.312218,10.762865,583
SHAPE00208,46.31221,10.763126,584
SHAPE00208,46.312145,10.763748,585
SHAPE00208,46.31212,10.764251,586
SHAPE00208,46.312115,10.765144,587
SHAPE00208,46.312088,10.765943,588
SHAPE00208,46.31205,10.766862,589
SHAPE00208,46.312035,10.767311,590
SHAPE00208,46.312103,10.767824,591
SHAPE00208,46.312412,10.768905,592
SHAPE00208,46.31262,10.76956,593
SHAPE00208,46.312706,10.770103,594
SHAPE00208,46.3127,10.770787,595
SHAPE00208,46.312645,10.771151,596
SHAPE00208,46.312572,10.771555,597
SHAPE00208,46.3125,10.771793,598
SHAPE00208,46.312283,10.772529,599
SHAPE00208,46.31197,10.77369,600
SHAPE00208,46.31192,10.774003,601
SHAPE00208,46.3119,10.774366,602
SHAPE00208,46.31191,10.774747,603
SHAPE00208,46.31194,10.774982,604
SHAPE00208,46.31199,10.775238,605
SHAPE00208,46.3122,10.775811,606
SHAPE00208,46.31269,10.777078,607
SHAPE00208,46.312767,10.77692,608
SHAPE00208,46.312767,10.77692,609
SHAPE00208,46.31269,10.777078,610
SHAPE00208,46.31283,10.777403,611
SHAPE00208,46.31305,10.777762,612
SHAPE00208,46.31373,10.778491,613
SHAPE00208,46.315018,10.779771,614
SHAPE00208,46.31526,10.780016,615
SHAPE00208,46.31545,10.780222,616
SHAPE00208,46.315624,10.780474,617
SHAPE00208,46.315845,10.780909,618
SHAPE00208,46.316006,10.781417,619
SHAPE00208,46.31613,10.781977,620
SHAPE00208,46.316177,10.782595,621
SHAPE00208,46.316116,10.783732,622
SHAPE00208,46.316082,10.784217,623
SHAPE00208,46.31606,10.784541,624
SHAPE00208,46.316032,10.784791,625
SHAPE00208,46.31599,10.784993,626
SHAPE00208,46.315914,10.78525,627
SHAPE00208,46.315857,10.785426,628
SHAPE00208,46.31578,10.785616,629
SHAPE00208,46.315647,10.785858,630
SHAPE00208,46.31553,10.786047,631
SHAPE00208,46.315414,10.786266,632
SHAPE00208,46.31531,10.786511,633
SHAPE00208,46.315228,10.786778,634
SHAPE00208,46.31518,10.78701,635
SHAPE00208,46.315147,10.787263,636
SHAPE00208,46.315136,10.787598,637
SHAPE00208,46.31516,10.788327,638
SHAPE00208,46.315186,10.788767,639
SHAPE00208,46.315235,10.789194,640
SHAPE00208,46.3154,10.789817,641
SHAPE00208,46.315613,10.790327,642
SHAPE00208,46.31585,10.790969,643
SHAPE00208,46.315937,10.791206,644
SHAPE00208,46.31612,10.791932,645
SHAPE00208,46.316166,10.792324,646
SHAPE00208,46.31625,10.79285,647
SHAPE00208,46.316353,10.793204,648
SHAPE00208,46.316494,10.793566,649
SHAPE00208,46.3171,10.794798,650
SHAPE00208,46.317265,10.795267,651
SHAPE00208,46.317318,10.795548,652
SHAPE00208,46.31735,10.795823,653
SHAPE00208,46.317352,10.79596,654
SHAPE00208,46.317356,10.796323,655
SHAPE00208,46.31736,10.796722,656
SHAPE00208,46.317345,10.797036,657
SHAPE00208,46.317314,10.797223,658
SHAPE00208,46.31727,10.797395,659
SHAPE00208,46.317234,10.797512,660
SHAPE00208,46.317165,10.797709,661
SHAPE00208,46.31708,10.797901,662
SHAPE00208,46.317036,10.797988,663
SHAPE00208,46.31685,10.798255,664
SHAPE00208,46.3168,10.798326,665
SHAPE00208,46.31667,10.798502,666
SHAPE00208,46.316593,10.798609,667
SHAPE00208,46.316593,10.798609,668
SHAPE00208,46.31655,10.798663,669
SHAPE00208,46.316357,10.798935,670
SHAPE00208,46.31631,10.798997,671
SHAPE00208,46.31617,10.799195,672
SHAPE00208,46.31599,10.79951,673
SHAPE00208,46.315853,10.799815,674
SHAPE00208,46.315727,10.800175,675
SHAPE00208,46.315704,10.800271,676
SHAPE00208,46.31567,10.800468,677
SHAPE00208,46.315647,10.800654,678
SHAPE00208,46.315643,10.800913,679
SHAPE00208,46.315666,10.801224,680
SHAPE00208,46.315674,10.801313,681
SHAPE00208,46.31554,10.801307,682
SHAPE00208,46.31551,10.801294,683
SHAPE00208,46.31551,10.801294,684
SHAPE00208,46.31554,10.801307,685
SHAPE00208,46.315674,10.801313,686
SHAPE00208,46.315712,10.801728,687
SHAPE00208,46.315723,10.801855,688
SHAPE00208,46.315746,10.802087,689
SHAPE00208,46.3158,10.802838,690
SHAPE00208,46.315815,10.803057,691
SHAPE00208,46.315845,10.803465,692
SHAPE00208,46.31587,10.803681,693
SHAPE00208,46.3159,10.803914,694
SHAPE00208,46.31595,10.804139,695
SHAPE00208,46.31601,10.804375,696
SHAPE00208,46.31614,10.80481,697
SHAPE00208,46.31623,10.80508,698
SHAPE00208,46.31633,10.805299,699
SHAPE00208,46.31643,10.805479,700
SHAPE00208,46.316685,10.805896,701
SHAPE00208,46.316753,10.805997,702
SHAPE00208,46.316814,10.806105,703
SHAPE00208,46.316944,10.806331,704
SHAPE00208,46.316982,10.806393,705
SHAPE00208,46.316982,10.806393,706
SHAPE00208,46.31727,10.806855,707
SHAPE00208,46.317608,10.8074,708
SHAPE00208,46.317764,10.807828,709
SHAPE00208,46.3179,10.808202,710
SHAPE00208,46.31807,10.808703,711
SHAPE00208,46.318073,10.809012,712
SHAPE00208,46.318054,10.809035,713
SHAPE00208,46.318043,10.809062,714
SHAPE00208,46.318027,10.809109,715
SHAPE00208,46.318024,10.80916,716
SHAPE00208,46.318027,10.80921,717
SHAPE00208,46.318047,10.809256,718
SHAPE00208,46.318066,10.809289,719
SHAPE00208,46.318092,10.809313,720
SHAPE00208,46.318123,10.809326,721
SHAPE00208,46.318287,10.809676,722
SHAPE00208,46.318382,10.810156,723
SHAPE00208,46.318542,10.810634,724
SHAPE00208,46.318848,10.811311,725
SHAPE00208,46.318974,10.811631,726
SHAPE00208,46.31907,10.812201,727
SHAPE00208,46.319176,10.812933,728
SHAPE00208,46.31917,10.813465,729
SHAPE00208,46.31925,10.813966,730
SHAPE00208,46.319427,10.814296,731
SHAPE00208,46.319534,10.814561,732
SHAPE00208,46.319656,10.814873,733
SHAPE00208,46.31974,10.815194,734
SHAPE00208,46.31979,10.815515,735
SHAPE00208,46.319782,10.815844,736
SHAPE00208,46.31977,10.816518,737
SHAPE00208,46.319736,10.817612,738
SHAPE00208,46.31975,10.817866,739
SHAPE00208,46.319885,10.81831,740
SHAPE00208,46.319996,10.819408,741
SHAPE00208,46.320187,10.820343,742
SHAPE00208,46.320423,10.821337,743
SHAPE00208,46.32055,10.821956,744
SHAPE00208,46.3206,10.822426,745
SHAPE00208,46.320595,10.822687,746
SHAPE00208,46.32067,10.823112,747
SHAPE00208,46.320736,10.823682,748
SHAPE00208,46.32074,10.824173,749
SHAPE00208,46.32066,10.824698,750
SHAPE00208,46.32046,10.825308,751
SHAPE00208,46.320423,10.825408,752
SHAPE00208,46.320423,10.825408,753
SHAPE00208,46.32016,10.826075,754
SHAPE00208,46.319942,10.826543,755
SHAPE00208,46.319813,10.826821,756
SHAPE00208,46.319813,10.826825,757
SHAPE00208,46.31969,10.827021,758
SHAPE00208,46.319626,10.82714,759
SHAPE00208,46.319542,10.827221,760
SHAPE00208,46.31939,10.827348,761
SHAPE00208,46.31904,10.827638,762
SHAPE00208,46.31892,10.827744,763
SHAPE00208,46.31899,10.828506,764
SHAPE00208,46.319267,10.830462,765
SHAPE00208,46.319443,10.831646,766
SHAPE00208,46.319466,10.831766,767
SHAPE00208,46.319645,10.832546,768
SHAPE00208,46.319748,10.832909,769
SHAPE00208,46.320343,10.834663,770
SHAPE00208,46.320526,10.835235,771
SHAPE00208,46.32068,10.835708,772
SHAPE00208,46.320812,10.836128,773
SHAPE00208,46.320858,10.836269,774
SHAPE00208,46.320972,10.836667,775
SHAPE00208,46.32128,10.837537,776
SHAPE00208,46.32146,10.838088,777
SHAPE00208,46.32148,10.838454,778
SHAPE00208,46.321453,10.838791,779
SHAPE00208,46.3214,10.83925,780
SHAPE00208,46.32139,10.839399,781
SHAPE00208,46.321377,10.839545,782
SHAPE00208,46.321358,10.839736,783
SHAPE00208,46.321354,10.839798,784
SHAPE00208,46.32135,10.839831,785
SHAPE00208,46.32135,10.839831,786
SHAPE00208,46.321323,10.840099,787
SHAPE00208,46.32132,10.840148,788
SHAPE00208,46.321266,10.840705,789
SHAPE00208,46.32126,10.840788,790
SHAPE00208,46.32096,10.84388,791
SHAPE00208,46.32105,10.844479,792
SHAPE00208,46.321213,10.845037,793
SHAPE00208,46.3215,10.845653,794
SHAPE00208,46.321606,10.845885,795
SHAPE00208,46.321983,10.846618,796
SHAPE00208,46.32213,10.846888,797
SHAPE00208,46.32213,10.846888,798
SHAPE00208,46.322613,10.847779,799
SHAPE00208,46.322777,10.848088,800
SHAPE00208,46.323,10.848525,801
SHAPE00208,46.323505,10.849472,802
SHAPE00208,46.323692,10.850202,803
SHAPE00208,46.323757,10.850624,804
SHAPE00208,46.323757,10.850853,805
SHAPE00208,46.32376,10.851146,806
SHAPE00208,46.32371,10.851507,807
SHAPE00208,46.323658,10.851892,808
SHAPE00208,46.323597,10.852437,809
SHAPE00208,46.32358,10.852716,810
SHAPE00208,46.323597,10.853118,811
SHAPE00208,46.32362,10.853377,812
SHAPE00208,46.323742,10.85432,813
SHAPE00208,46.323788,10.85491,814
SHAPE00208,46.3238,10.855388,815
SHAPE00208,46.3238,10.857263,816
SHAPE00208,46.32379,10.857982,817
SHAPE00208,46.323795,10.858329,818
SHAPE00208,46.323826,10.858679,819
SHAPE00208,46.323948,10.859199,820
SHAPE00208,46.32418,10.859699,821
SHAPE00208,46.324463,10.86009,822
SHAPE00208,46.32521,10.861033,823
SHAPE00208,46.32558,10.861481,824
SHAPE00208,46.325832,10.861822,825
SHAPE00208,46.325943,10.861978,826
SHAPE00208,46.326538,10.862808,827
SHAPE00208,46.32678,10.863196,828
SHAPE00208,46.326977,10.863634,829
SHAPE00208,46.327175,10.864203,830
SHAPE00208,46.32733,10.864745,831
SHAPE00208,46.327427,10.865383,832
SHAPE00208,46.32747,10.866082,833
SHAPE00208,46.327385,10.868109,834
SHAPE00208,46.327393,10.868334,835
SHAPE00208,46.3274,10.868484,836
SHAPE00208,46.32742,10.868665,837
SHAPE00208,46.327446,10.868885,838
SHAPE00208,46.327515,10.869194,839
SHAPE00208,46.327595,10.869476,840
SHAPE00208,46.327663,10.869666,841
SHAPE00208,46.327858,10.87018,842
SHAPE00208,46.327908,10.870311,843
SHAPE00208,46.327908,10.870311,844
SHAPE00208,46.327965,10.870471,845
SHAPE00208,46.32817,10.870964,846
SHAPE00208,46.32819,10.871059,847
SHAPE00208,46.32819,10.871162,848
SHAPE00208,46.328125,10.871288,849
SHAPE00208,46.328007,10.871375,850
SHAPE00208,46.32798,10.871398,851
SHAPE00208,46.32794,10.871452,852
SHAPE00208,46.327923,10.871497,853
SHAPE00208,46.327908,10.871561,854
SHAPE00208,46.327904,10.871628,855
SHAPE00208,46.32792,10.871712,856
SHAPE00208,46.32794,10.87177,857
SHAPE00208,46.327972,10.871811,858
SHAPE00208,46.32799,10.871833,859
SHAPE00208,46.328087,10.871922,860
SHAPE00208,46.328163,10.872039,861
SHAPE00208,46.328186,10.872212,862
SHAPE00208,46.328175,10.872402,863
SHAPE00208,46.32812,10.872595,864
SHAPE00208,46.327755,10.873435,865
SHAPE00208,46.327583,10.873861,866
SHAPE00208,46.32749,10.874246,867
SHAPE00208,46.327473,10.874674,868
SHAPE00208,46.327496,10.874989,869
SHAPE00208,46.327545,10.875239,870
SHAPE00208,46.32768,10.875649,871
SHAPE00208,46.3278,10.875961,872
SHAPE00208,46.327953,10.876271,873
SHAPE00208,46.328106,10.876496,874
SHAPE00208,46.32841,10.876784,875
SHAPE00208,46.32945,10.877563,876
SHAPE00208,46.329723,10.877782,877
SHAPE00208,46.329838,10.877874,878
SHAPE00208,46.33029,10.87822,879
SHAPE00208,46.330357,10.878267,880
SHAPE00208,46.33042,10.878234,881
SHAPE00208,46.33048,10.87818,882
SHAPE00208,46.33065,10.877987,883
SHAPE00208,46.33069,10.877995,884
SHAPE00208,46.330727,10.878005,885
SHAPE00208,46.330776,10.878034,886
SHAPE00208,46.33083,10.878072,887
SHAPE00208,46.330868,10.878141,888
SHAPE00208,46.330917,10.878257,889
SHAPE00208,46.331112,10.878561,890
SHAPE00208,46.331367,10.878869,891
SHAPE00208,46.33178,10.879297,892
SHAPE00208,46.332233,10.879759,893
SHAPE00208,46.332386,10.879982,894
SHAPE00208,46.332386,10.879982,895
SHAPE00208,46.332474,10.880126,896
SHAPE00208,46.332596,10.880401,897
SHAPE00208,46.332584,10.880592,898
SHAPE00208,46.33256,10.880888,899
SHAPE00208,46.332558,10.88095,900
SHAPE00208,46.332535,10.881881,901
SHAPE00208,46.332523,10.881984,902
SHAPE00208,46.332508,10.882051,903
SHAPE00208,46.33247,10.882143,904
SHAPE00208,46.33244,10.882197,905
SHAPE00208,46.33217,10.88273,906
SHAPE00208,46.33201,10.883084,907
SHAPE00208,46.33189,10.883459,908
SHAPE00208,46.331806,10.883702,909
SHAPE00208,46.331757,10.883769,910
SHAPE00208,46.331726,10.883782,911
SHAPE00208,46.331753,10.883963,912
SHAPE00208,46.331787,10.884173,913
SHAPE00208,46.33183,10.884369,914
SHAPE00208,46.332047,10.885326,915
SHAPE00208,46.332104,10.885522,916
SHAPE00208,46.332268,10.885958,917
SHAPE00208,46.3323,10.886044,918
SHAPE00208,46.332336,10.886139,919
SHAPE00208,46.333008,10.887889,920
SHAPE00208,46.333035,10.887956,921
SHAPE00208,46.333252,10.888469,922
SHAPE00208,46.333267,10.888502,923
SHAPE00208,46.333267,10.888502,924
SHAPE00208,46.333466,10.888989,925
SHAPE00208,46.333878,10.890039,926
SHAPE00208,46.334217,10.890736,927
SHAPE00208,46.334354,10.891025,928
SHAPE00208,46.33483,10.891792,929
SHAPE00208,46.336205,10.893718,930
SHAPE00208,46.33651,10.894157,931
SHAPE00208,46.33741,10.89543,932
SHAPE00208,46.33771,10.895855,933
SHAPE00208,46.338318,10.896714,934
SHAPE00208,46.338905,10.897578,935
SHAPE00208,46.339527,10.898598,936
SHAPE00208,46.33969,10.898923,937
SHAPE00208,46.33977,10.898886,938
SHAPE00208,46.339825,10.89888,939
SHAPE00208,46.340023,10.899099,940
SHAPE00208,46.34027,10.899453,941
SHAPE00208,46.340374,10.899565,942
SHAPE00208,46.340576,10.899765,943
SHAPE00208,46.340744,10.899937,944
SHAPE00208,46.341038,10.900162,945
SHAPE00208,46.341198,10.900276,946
SHAPE00208,46.341198,10.900276,947
SHAPE00208,46.341377,10.900404,948
SHAPE00208,46.342,10.900802,949
SHAPE00208,46.342865,10.901379,950
SHAPE00208,46.343063,10.901504,951
SHAPE00208,46.34313,10.901551,952
SHAPE00208,46.34351,10.901917,953
SHAPE00208,46.34377,10.902298,954
SHAPE00208,46.343803,10.902339,955
SHAPE00208,46.34395,10.902452,956
SHAPE00208,46.34408,10.902623,957
SHAPE00208,46.34416,10.902748,958
SHAPE00208,46.344254,10.902873,959
SHAPE00208,46.344276,10.902894,960
SHAPE00208,46.344547,10.903126,961
SHAPE00208,46.34475,10.903362,962
SHAPE00208,46.344784,10.903404,963
SHAPE00208,46.34487,10.903507,964
SHAPE00208,46.3451,10.903731,965
SHAPE00208,46.3451,10.903731,966
SHAPE00208,46.34516,10.903791,967
SHAPE00208,46.34523,10.90386,968
SHAPE00208,46.34545,10.904076,969
SHAPE00208,46.345673,10.904295,970
SHAPE00208,46.34587,10.904462,971
SHAPE00208,46.345924,10.904506,972
SHAPE00208,46.34606,10.904641,973
SHAPE00208,46.346214,10.904852,974
SHAPE00208,46.34654,10.905279,975
SHAPE00208,46.346874,10.905578,976
SHAPE00208,46.347317,10.905841,977
SHAPE00208,46.347633,10.905997,978
SHAPE00208,46.34785,10.906101,979
SHAPE00208,46.347958,10.906153,980
SHAPE00208,46.34837,10.906463,981
SHAPE00208,46.348667,10.906783,982
SHAPE00208,46.34883,10.907098,983
SHAPE00208,46.349075,10.907713,984
SHAPE00208,46.34929,10.908274,985
SHAPE00208,46.34939,10.90855,986
SHAPE00208,46.349518,10.908902,987
SHAPE00208,46.34956,10.909007,988
SHAPE00208,46.349594,10.909103,989
SHAPE00208,46.3497,10.909359,990
SHAPE00208,46.34977,10.90951,991
SHAPE00208,46.34979,10.909549,992
SHAPE00208,46.349815,10.909595,993
SHAPE00208,46.34989,10.909746,994
SHAPE00208,46.349957,10.909834,995
SHAPE00208,46.349957,10.909834,996
SHAPE00208,46.35003,10.909927,997
SHAPE00208,46.350105,10.910019,998
SHAPE00208,46.350166,10.910078,999
SHAPE00208,46.35018,10.910096,1000
SHAPE00208,46.35026,10.910174,1001
SHAPE00208,46.350395,10.910279,1002
SHAPE00208,46.350586,10.910415,1003
SHAPE00208,46.350628,10.91045,1004
SHAPE00208,46.35079,10.910561,1005
SHAPE00208,46.350933,10.910682,1006
SHAPE00208,46.35097,10.910717,1007
SHAPE00208,46.35101,10.910754,1008
SHAPE00208,46.350986,10.910963,1009
SHAPE00208,46.350983,10.911173,1010
SHAPE00208,46.350983,10.911458,1011
SHAPE00208,46.350983,10.91153,1012
SHAPE00208,46.350983,10.912495,1013
SHAPE00208,46.35105,10.912726,1014
SHAPE00208,46.351105,10.912907,1015
SHAPE00208,46.35126,10.913087,1016
SHAPE00208,46.351505,10.913327,1017
SHAPE00208,46.35163,10.913438,1018
SHAPE00208,46.35168,10.913492,1019
SHAPE00208,46.35174,10.913559,1020
SHAPE00208,46.351814,10.913623,1021
SHAPE00208,46.3519,10.913701,1022
SHAPE00208,46.351955,10.913768,1023
SHAPE00208,46.352016,10.913863,1024
SHAPE00208,46.352043,10.913907,1025
SHAPE00208,46.352085,10.913978,1026
SHAPE00208,46.352318,10.914504,1027
SHAPE00208,46.35238,10.914615,1028
SHAPE00208,46.35254,10.914976,1029
SHAPE00208,46.352734,10.914745,1030
SHAPE00208,46.352734,10.914745,1031
SHAPE00208,46.352764,10.914709,1032
SHAPE00208,46.352894,10.914562,1033
SHAPE00208,46.352917,10.914496,1034
SHAPE00208,46.352943,10.91442,1035
SHAPE00208,46.35292,10.914211,1036
SHAPE00208,46.3529,10.914124,1037
SHAPE00208,46.352848,10.914069,1038
SHAPE00208,46.35278,10.914146,1039
SHAPE00208,46.35238,10.914615,1040
SHAPE00208,46.35254,10.914976,1041
SHAPE00208,46.35259,10.915157,1042
SHAPE00208,46.35263,10.915338,1043
SHAPE00208,46.35273,10.915772,1044
SHAPE00208,46.35279,10.916231,1045
SHAPE00208,46.35283,10.916506,1046
SHAPE00208,46.352837,10.916595,1047
SHAPE00208,46.352962,10.916535,1048
SHAPE00208,46.353207,10.916383,1049
SHAPE00208,46.353302,10.916328,1050
SHAPE00208,46.353355,10.916371,1051
SHAPE00208,46.35344,10.91663,1052
SHAPE00208,46.353508,10.916877,1053
SHAPE00209,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00209,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00209,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00209,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00209,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00209,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00209,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00209,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00209,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00209,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00209,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00209,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00209,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00209,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00209,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00209,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00209,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00209,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00209,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00209,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00209,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00209,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00209,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00209,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00209,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00209,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00209,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00209,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00209,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00209,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00209,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00209,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00209,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00209,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00209,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00209,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00209,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00209,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00209,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00209,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00209,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00209,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00209,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00209,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00209,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00209,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00209,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00209,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00209,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00209,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00209,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00209,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00209,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00209,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00209,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00209,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00209,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00209,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00209,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00209,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00209,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00209,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00209,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00209,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00209,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00209,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00209,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00209,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00209,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00209,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00209,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00209,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00209,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00209,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00209,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00209,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00209,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00209,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00209,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00209,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00209,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00209,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00209,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00209,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00209,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00209,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00209,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00209,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00209,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00209,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00209,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00209,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00209,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00209,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00209,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00209,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00209,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00209,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00209,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00209,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00209,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00209,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00209,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00209,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00209,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00209,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00209,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00209,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00209,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00209,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00209,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00209,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00209,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00209,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00209,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00209,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00209,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00209,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00209,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00209,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00209,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00209,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00209,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00209,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00209,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00209,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00209,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00209,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00209,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00209,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00209,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00209,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00209,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00209,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00209,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00209,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00209,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00209,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00209,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00209,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00209,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00209,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00209,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00209,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00209,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00209,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00209,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00209,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00209,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00209,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00209,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00209,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00209,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00209,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00209,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00209,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00209,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00209,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00209,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00209,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00209,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00209,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00209,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00209,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00209,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00209,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00209,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00209,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00209,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00209,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00209,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00209,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00209,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00209,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00209,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00209,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00209,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00209,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00209,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00209,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00209,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00209,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00209,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00209,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00209,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00209,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00209,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE00209,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE00209,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE00209,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE00209,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE00209,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE00209,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE00209,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE00209,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE00209,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE00209,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE00209,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE00209,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE00209,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE00209,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE00209,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE00209,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE00209,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE00209,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE00209,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE00209,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE00209,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE00209,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE00209,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE00209,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE00209,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE00209,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE00209,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE00209,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE00209,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE00209,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE00209,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE00209,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE00209,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE00209,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE00209,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE00209,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE00209,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE00209,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE00209,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE00209,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE00209,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE00209,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE00209,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE00209,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE00209,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE00209,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE00209,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE00209,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE00209,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE00209,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE00209,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE00209,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE00209,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE00209,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE00209,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE00209,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE00209,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE00209,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE00209,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE00209,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE00209,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE00209,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE00209,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE00209,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE00209,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE00209,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE00209,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE00209,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE00209,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE00209,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE00209,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE00209,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE00209,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE00209,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE00209,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE00209,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE00209,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE00209,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE00209,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE00209,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE00209,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE00209,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE00209,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE00209,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE00209,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE00209,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE00209,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE00209,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE00209,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE00209,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE00209,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE00209,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE00209,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE00209,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE00209,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE00209,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE00209,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE00209,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE00209,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE00209,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE00209,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE00209,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE00209,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE00209,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE00209,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE00209,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE00209,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE00209,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE00209,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE00209,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE00209,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE00209,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE00209,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE00209,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE00209,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE00209,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE00209,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE00209,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE00209,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE00209,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE00209,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE00209,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE00209,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE00209,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE00209,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE00209,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE00209,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE00209,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE00209,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE00209,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE00209,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE00209,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE00209,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE00209,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE00209,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE00209,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE00209,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE00209,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE00209,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE00209,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE00209,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE00209,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE00209,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE00209,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE00209,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE00209,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE00209,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE00209,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE00209,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE00209,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE00209,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE00209,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE00209,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE00209,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE00209,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE00209,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE00209,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE00209,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE00209,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE00209,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE00209,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE00209,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE00209,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE00209,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE00209,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE00209,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE00209,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE00209,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE00209,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE00209,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE00209,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE00209,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE00209,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE00209,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE00209,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE00209,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE00209,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE00209,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE00209,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE00209,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE00209,45.857094,10.989545,368
SHAPE00209,45.856945,10.989473,369
SHAPE00209,45.856632,10.989326,370
SHAPE00209,45.8566,10.989306,371
SHAPE00209,45.856346,10.989182,372
SHAPE00209,45.856052,10.989032,373
SHAPE00209,45.855923,10.988946,374
SHAPE00209,45.855797,10.988846,375
SHAPE00209,45.85575,10.988801,376
SHAPE00209,45.855705,10.988755,377
SHAPE00209,45.855637,10.988674,378
SHAPE00209,45.855614,10.988648,379
SHAPE00209,45.85559,10.988619,380
SHAPE00209,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE00209,45.855522,10.988528,382
SHAPE00209,45.85539,10.988312,383
SHAPE00209,45.85516,10.987913,384
SHAPE00209,45.854893,10.98746,385
SHAPE00209,45.854813,10.987312,386
SHAPE00209,45.854748,10.987181,387
SHAPE00209,45.854664,10.986967,388
SHAPE00209,45.85458,10.986687,389
SHAPE00209,45.85457,10.986648,390
SHAPE00209,45.854504,10.986365,391
SHAPE00209,45.85447,10.986103,392
SHAPE00209,45.854393,10.985558,393
SHAPE00209,45.854324,10.98501,394
SHAPE00209,45.85421,10.984131,395
SHAPE00209,45.854168,10.983763,396
SHAPE00209,45.854137,10.983513,397
SHAPE00209,45.854103,10.983257,398
SHAPE00209,45.85409,10.983182,399
SHAPE00209,45.854034,10.982833,400
SHAPE00209,45.853985,10.982592,401
SHAPE00209,45.853947,10.982411,402
SHAPE00209,45.85389,10.982208,403
SHAPE00209,45.853806,10.981962,404
SHAPE00209,45.85378,10.981897,405
SHAPE00209,45.853706,10.981713,406
SHAPE00209,45.85369,10.981676,407
SHAPE00209,45.853683,10.981653,408
SHAPE00209,45.85347,10.981087,409
SHAPE00209,45.85326,10.980552,410
SHAPE00209,45.85321,10.980436,411
SHAPE00209,45.853165,10.980339,412
SHAPE00209,45.853085,10.980225,413
SHAPE00209,45.853,10.980123,414
SHAPE00209,45.852905,10.980041,415
SHAPE00209,45.85275,10.979929,416
SHAPE00209,45.852722,10.979916,417
SHAPE00209,45.85251,10.979799,418
SHAPE00209,45.852486,10.979788,419
SHAPE00209,45.85222,10.97963,420
SHAPE00209,45.852165,10.979592,421
SHAPE00209,45.852016,10.979497,422
SHAPE00209,45.85198,10.979467,423
SHAPE00209,45.851944,10.979437,424
SHAPE00209,45.851917,10.979406,425
SHAPE00209,45.851864,10.979337,426
SHAPE00209,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE00209,45.851776,10.979195,428
SHAPE00209,45.85172,10.979114,429
SHAPE00209,45.851696,10.979068,430
SHAPE00209,45.851612,10.978929,431
SHAPE00209,45.851578,10.978865,432
SHAPE00209,45.851547,10.978811,433
SHAPE00209,45.851547,10.978811,434
SHAPE00209,45.851513,10.97875,435
SHAPE00209,45.85144,10.978605,436
SHAPE00209,45.851364,10.97849,437
SHAPE00209,45.85133,10.978433,438
SHAPE00209,45.851215,10.97825,439
SHAPE00209,45.85113,10.978104,440
SHAPE00209,45.851044,10.977944,441
SHAPE00209,45.851025,10.977909,442
SHAPE00209,45.850967,10.97781,443
SHAPE00209,45.850933,10.977731,444
SHAPE00209,45.850903,10.977644,445
SHAPE00209,45.850872,10.977503,446
SHAPE00209,45.850838,10.977284,447
SHAPE00209,45.850822,10.977093,448
SHAPE00209,45.850826,10.976871,449
SHAPE00209,45.850826,10.976856,450
SHAPE00209,45.850845,10.976643,451
SHAPE00209,45.85091,10.976217,452
SHAPE00209,45.851006,10.975455,453
SHAPE00209,45.851086,10.974838,454
SHAPE00209,45.851135,10.974593,455
SHAPE00209,45.8512,10.974352,456
SHAPE00209,45.85121,10.974316,457
SHAPE00209,45.851215,10.974275,458
SHAPE00209,45.851276,10.973703,459
SHAPE00209,45.851376,10.973235,460
SHAPE00209,45.851597,10.972616,461
SHAPE00209,45.85167,10.972445,462
SHAPE00209,45.851833,10.972049,463
SHAPE00209,45.851833,10.972049,464
SHAPE00209,45.852062,10.971505,465
SHAPE00209,45.85207,10.971484,466
SHAPE00209,45.852352,10.970753,467
SHAPE00209,45.852436,10.970543,468
SHAPE00209,45.85245,10.970508,469
SHAPE00209,45.852524,10.970325,470
SHAPE00209,45.85259,10.970149,471
SHAPE00209,45.85317,10.968691,472
SHAPE00209,45.853233,10.968545,473
SHAPE00209,45.85339,10.968103,474
SHAPE00209,45.853497,10.967813,475
SHAPE00209,45.853596,10.967516,476
SHAPE00209,45.853596,10.967516,477
SHAPE00209,45.853615,10.967465,478
SHAPE00209,45.853657,10.967273,479
SHAPE00209,45.853695,10.967096,480
SHAPE00209,45.85372,10.966764,481
SHAPE00209,45.853683,10.966064,482
SHAPE00209,45.85363,10.965144,483
SHAPE00209,45.85362,10.964933,484
SHAPE00209,45.853596,10.964272,485
SHAPE00209,45.85366,10.963554,486
SHAPE00209,45.85384,10.961973,487
SHAPE00209,45.853867,10.961433,488
SHAPE00209,45.85383,10.959575,489
SHAPE00209,45.853855,10.959114,490
SHAPE00209,45.85389,10.958848,491
SHAPE00209,45.853996,10.958323,492
SHAPE00209,45.854095,10.957947,493
SHAPE00209,45.854374,10.9571,494
SHAPE00209,45.854416,10.95695,495
SHAPE00209,45.854477,10.956726,496
SHAPE00209,45.854546,10.956408,497
SHAPE00209,45.854588,10.95607,498
SHAPE00209,45.854607,10.95586,499
SHAPE00209,45.854618,10.955782,500
SHAPE00209,45.854626,10.955687,501
SHAPE00209,45.854633,10.955513,502
SHAPE00209,45.854633,10.955343,503
SHAPE00209,45.854572,10.95482,504
SHAPE00209,45.854507,10.954373,505
SHAPE00209,45.8543,10.953075,506
SHAPE00209,45.854286,10.95293,507
SHAPE00209,45.854282,10.952789,508
SHAPE00209,45.85428,10.952622,509
SHAPE00209,45.854282,10.952456,510
SHAPE00209,45.85431,10.952085,511
SHAPE00209,45.854443,10.951062,512
SHAPE00209,45.85467,10.949212,513
SHAPE00209,45.85467,10.949212,514
SHAPE00209,45.854675,10.949173,515
SHAPE00209,45.85503,10.946424,516
SHAPE00209,45.85503,10.946424,517
SHAPE00209,45.855038,10.946356,518
SHAPE00209,45.85505,10.946228,519
SHAPE00209,45.855484,10.942694,520
SHAPE00209,45.855503,10.94252,521
SHAPE00209,45.855515,10.942365,522
SHAPE00209,45.85551,10.942232,523
SHAPE00209,45.85551,10.942085,524
SHAPE00209,45.8555,10.941931,525
SHAPE00209,45.85548,10.941798,526
SHAPE00209,45.855453,10.941666,527
SHAPE00209,45.85539,10.941403,528
SHAPE00209,45.8553,10.941089,529
SHAPE00209,45.854767,10.939178,530
SHAPE00209,45.854485,10.93822,531
SHAPE00209,45.85424,10.937426,532
SHAPE00209,45.85422,10.937328,533
SHAPE00209,45.85421,10.937227,534
SHAPE00209,45.854164,10.936876,535
SHAPE00209,45.854145,10.936511,536
SHAPE00209,45.854153,10.93635,537
SHAPE00209,45.85418,10.936179,538
SHAPE00209,45.854267,10.935736,539
SHAPE00209,45.854446,10.934974,540
SHAPE00209,45.854538,10.934559,541
SHAPE00209,45.854546,10.934518,542
SHAPE00209,45.85456,10.934524,543
SHAPE00209,45.85456,10.934524,544
SHAPE00209,45.854546,10.934518,545
SHAPE00209,45.85463,10.93414,546
SHAPE00209,45.854652,10.934036,547
SHAPE00209,45.85484,10.933211,548
SHAPE00209,45.854893,10.932967,549
SHAPE00209,45.854965,10.932694,550
SHAPE00209,45.85504,10.932456,551
SHAPE00209,45.855106,10.932283,552
SHAPE00209,45.85515,10.932216,553
SHAPE00209,45.855186,10.932206,554
SHAPE00209,45.85522,10.932187,555
SHAPE00209,45.855255,10.932158,556
SHAPE00209,45.855286,10.932122,557
SHAPE00209,45.85531,10.932077,558
SHAPE00209,45.85533,10.931988,559
SHAPE00209,45.855335,10.931891,560
SHAPE00209,45.855324,10.931822,561
SHAPE00209,45.8553,10.931759,562
SHAPE00209,45.855267,10.931706,563
SHAPE00209,45.85526,10.931623,564
SHAPE00209,45.85527,10.931449,565
SHAPE00209,45.855312,10.931141,566
SHAPE00209,45.855354,10.930948,567
SHAPE00209,45.85548,10.93041,568
SHAPE00209,45.85549,10.930362,569
SHAPE00209,45.855526,10.930202,570
SHAPE00209,45.85557,10.930013,571
SHAPE00209,45.855625,10.92977,572
SHAPE00209,45.855625,10.92977,573
SHAPE00209,45.855816,10.928939,574
SHAPE00209,45.855816,10.928931,575
SHAPE00209,45.85593,10.928408,576
SHAPE00209,45.855965,10.928255,577
SHAPE00209,45.855984,10.928166,578
SHAPE00209,45.856087,10.927668,579
SHAPE00209,45.85648,10.925856,580
SHAPE00209,45.856785,10.924614,581
SHAPE00209,45.85734,10.922163,582
SHAPE00209,45.857506,10.921443,583
SHAPE00209,45.85756,10.921273,584
SHAPE00209,45.8576,10.921161,585
SHAPE00209,45.85762,10.921112,586
SHAPE00209,45.85764,10.921064,587
SHAPE00209,45.85767,10.920995,588
SHAPE00209,45.85771,10.920909,589
SHAPE00209,45.857758,10.920823,590
SHAPE00209,45.85783,10.920722,591
SHAPE00209,45.85786,10.920686,592
SHAPE00209,45.857983,10.920522,593
SHAPE00209,45.85803,10.920478,594
SHAPE00209,45.85809,10.920423,595
SHAPE00209,45.858208,10.920322,596
SHAPE00209,45.858364,10.920188,597
SHAPE00209,45.8585,10.920069,598
SHAPE00209,45.860622,10.91828,599
SHAPE00209,45.861355,10.917645,600
SHAPE00209,45.861523,10.917515,601
SHAPE00209,45.8617,10.9174,602
SHAPE00209,45.862034,10.917222,603
SHAPE00209,45.862602,10.917023,604
SHAPE00209,45.863384,10.916783,605
SHAPE00209,45.863583,10.916724,606
SHAPE00209,45.86379,10.916671,607
SHAPE00209,45.863968,10.916609,608
SHAPE00209,45.864124,10.916547,609
SHAPE00209,45.86426,10.916469,610
SHAPE00209,45.8644,10.916361,611
SHAPE00209,45.864693,10.916085,612
SHAPE00209,45.86498,10.915783,613
SHAPE00209,45.865555,10.915192,614
SHAPE00209,45.86568,10.915088,615
SHAPE00209,45.86581,10.914997,616
SHAPE00209,45.86597,10.914907,617
SHAPE00209,45.866135,10.914845,618
SHAPE00209,45.8665,10.914759,619
SHAPE00209,45.867157,10.914707,620
SHAPE00209,45.867634,10.914664,621
SHAPE00209,45.8677,10.914644,622
SHAPE00209,45.867767,10.914606,623
SHAPE00209,45.867832,10.914566,624
SHAPE00209,45.867893,10.914507,625
SHAPE00209,45.867935,10.914442,626
SHAPE00209,45.867977,10.914359,627
SHAPE00209,45.868008,10.914264,628
SHAPE00209,45.868027,10.914162,629
SHAPE00209,45.86811,10.913297,630
SHAPE00209,45.86814,10.913147,631
SHAPE00209,45.86818,10.913005,632
SHAPE00209,45.868324,10.912643,633
SHAPE00209,45.868713,10.911849,634
SHAPE00209,45.86888,10.911419,635
SHAPE00209,45.868923,10.911135,636
SHAPE00209,45.868935,10.911016,637
SHAPE00209,45.86893,10.910895,638
SHAPE00209,45.868896,10.910694,639
SHAPE00209,45.86883,10.910494,640
SHAPE00209,45.868626,10.909893,641
SHAPE00209,45.86845,10.909401,642
SHAPE00209,45.868366,10.909142,643
SHAPE00209,45.868313,10.908883,644
SHAPE00209,45.868263,10.908587,645
SHAPE00209,45.868202,10.9081,646
SHAPE00209,45.868176,10.90772,647
SHAPE00209,45.868183,10.907559,648
SHAPE00209,45.868202,10.907435,649
SHAPE00209,45.86824,10.907293,650
SHAPE00209,45.868324,10.907127,651
SHAPE00209,45.868393,10.907036,652
SHAPE00209,45.868454,10.906977,653
SHAPE00209,45.868515,10.90693,654
SHAPE00209,45.868603,10.906889,655
SHAPE00209,45.86868,10.906883,656
SHAPE00209,45.86876,10.906883,657
SHAPE00209,45.868816,10.906889,658
SHAPE00209,45.86888,10.90691,659
SHAPE00209,45.868954,10.90695,660
SHAPE00209,45.869022,10.907006,661
SHAPE00209,45.86923,10.907211,662
SHAPE00209,45.86958,10.907531,663
SHAPE00209,45.86969,10.907602,664
SHAPE00209,45.8698,10.907657,665
SHAPE00209,45.870056,10.907722,666
SHAPE00209,45.870552,10.907843,667
SHAPE00209,45.870823,10.907887,668
SHAPE00209,45.8709,10.907892,669
SHAPE00209,45.871105,10.907922,670
SHAPE00209,45.87118,10.907916,671
SHAPE00209,45.871296,10.907901,672
SHAPE00209,45.871414,10.907863,673
SHAPE00209,45.871746,10.907757,674
SHAPE00209,45.873203,10.907219,675
SHAPE00209,45.873333,10.907164,676
SHAPE00209,45.873398,10.907126,677
SHAPE00209,45.873512,10.907063,678
SHAPE00209,45.873608,10.906959,679
SHAPE00209,45.873642,10.906915,680
SHAPE00209,45.873688,10.906857,681
SHAPE00209,45.87384,10.906619,682
SHAPE00209,45.873966,10.906414,683
SHAPE00209,45.87399,10.906378,684
SHAPE00209,45.87399,10.906378,685
SHAPE00209,45.874344,10.905774,686
SHAPE00209,45.874424,10.905672,687
SHAPE00209,45.874477,10.905614,688
SHAPE00209,45.874588,10.905532,689
SHAPE00209,45.874725,10.905457,690
SHAPE00209,45.875492,10.905239,691
SHAPE00209,45.875816,10.905166,692
SHAPE00209,45.875957,10.90511,693
SHAPE00209,45.876076,10.905037,694
SHAPE00209,45.876205,10.904922,695
SHAPE00209,45.876366,10.904734,696
SHAPE00209,45.8765,10.904513,697
SHAPE00209,45.876743,10.903972,698
SHAPE00209,45.87696,10.903481,699
SHAPE00209,45.877316,10.902713,700
SHAPE00209,45.877647,10.901964,701
SHAPE00209,45.87768,10.90188,702
SHAPE00209,45.877724,10.90178,703
SHAPE00209,45.87775,10.901706,704
SHAPE00209,45.877815,10.90149,705
SHAPE00209,45.877884,10.901196,706
SHAPE00209,45.877907,10.901094,707
SHAPE00209,45.877956,10.899741,708
SHAPE00209,45.877964,10.899458,709
SHAPE00209,45.877968,10.898823,710
SHAPE00209,45.877975,10.898547,711
SHAPE00209,45.877987,10.897985,712
SHAPE00209,45.877987,10.897932,713
SHAPE00209,45.87799,10.897809,714
SHAPE00209,45.878,10.897455,715
SHAPE00209,45.87801,10.897107,716
SHAPE00209,45.87801,10.897056,717
SHAPE00209,45.87802,10.89679,718
SHAPE00209,45.87803,10.896636,719
SHAPE00209,45.878033,10.896265,720
SHAPE00209,45.878036,10.896043,721
SHAPE00209,45.878036,10.895982,722
SHAPE00209,45.87804,10.895936,723
SHAPE00209,45.87805,10.895552,724
SHAPE00209,45.878056,10.895368,725
SHAPE00209,45.87806,10.895206,726
SHAPE00209,45.878067,10.894931,727
SHAPE00209,45.87807,10.894866,728
SHAPE00209,45.87807,10.894789,729
SHAPE00209,45.878075,10.894591,730
SHAPE00209,45.878082,10.894463,731
SHAPE00209,45.878086,10.894271,732
SHAPE00209,45.878098,10.894094,733
SHAPE00209,45.878113,10.893982,734
SHAPE00209,45.878128,10.893843,735
SHAPE00209,45.87813,10.893815,736
SHAPE00209,45.87817,10.893604,737
SHAPE00209,45.878334,10.892703,738
SHAPE00209,45.878365,10.892533,739
SHAPE00209,45.878403,10.892316,740
SHAPE00209,45.878433,10.892096,741
SHAPE00209,45.87845,10.892022,742
SHAPE00209,45.87846,10.891806,743
SHAPE00209,45.87847,10.891479,744
SHAPE00209,45.87846,10.891009,745
SHAPE00209,45.87846,10.890912,746
SHAPE00209,45.878456,10.890668,747
SHAPE00209,45.878456,10.890668,748
SHAPE00209,45.878452,10.890405,749
SHAPE00209,45.87845,10.889997,750
SHAPE00209,45.878433,10.889359,751
SHAPE00209,45.878456,10.889274,752
SHAPE00209,45.878475,10.889204,753
SHAPE00209,45.878506,10.889134,754
SHAPE00209,45.87851,10.889124,755
SHAPE00209,45.87856,10.889043,756
SHAPE00209,45.878586,10.889005,757
SHAPE00209,45.878616,10.888989,758
SHAPE00209,45.878643,10.88897,759
SHAPE00209,45.87867,10.888945,760
SHAPE00209,45.878693,10.888893,761
SHAPE00209,45.8787,10.888829,762
SHAPE00209,45.878704,10.888721,763
SHAPE00209,45.878704,10.888618,764
SHAPE00209,45.8787,10.888535,765
SHAPE00209,45.87868,10.888465,766
SHAPE00209,45.878654,10.888407,767
SHAPE00209,45.878628,10.888311,768
SHAPE00209,45.87859,10.888202,769
SHAPE00209,45.87856,10.888062,770
SHAPE00209,45.878582,10.887963,771
SHAPE00209,45.8786,10.887908,772
SHAPE00209,45.878647,10.887839,773
SHAPE00209,45.878704,10.887767,774
SHAPE00209,45.87878,10.887699,775
SHAPE00209,45.878845,10.887666,776
SHAPE00209,45.878906,10.887647,777
SHAPE00209,45.878952,10.887644,778
SHAPE00209,45.87901,10.88765,779
SHAPE00209,45.879055,10.887666,780
SHAPE00209,45.879337,10.887791,781
SHAPE00209,45.879475,10.887802,782
SHAPE00209,45.879585,10.88778,783
SHAPE00209,45.879665,10.887731,784
SHAPE00209,45.87974,10.887646,785
SHAPE00209,45.879807,10.887534,786
SHAPE00209,45.879864,10.887377,787
SHAPE00209,45.87992,10.887142,788
SHAPE00209,45.879967,10.886982,789
SHAPE00209,45.880024,10.886822,790
SHAPE00209,45.880074,10.886707,791
SHAPE00209,45.880135,10.886598,792
SHAPE00209,45.880276,10.886415,793
SHAPE00209,45.88042,10.886264,794
SHAPE00209,45.880554,10.886181,795
SHAPE00209,45.880695,10.886106,796
SHAPE00209,45.880833,10.886052,797
SHAPE00209,45.880943,10.886003,798
SHAPE00209,45.881386,10.885831,799
SHAPE00209,45.881424,10.885813,800
SHAPE00209,45.88209,10.885505,801
SHAPE00209,45.882362,10.885455,802
SHAPE00209,45.882736,10.8855,803
SHAPE00209,45.88285,10.885523,804
SHAPE00209,45.88311,10.885599,805
SHAPE00209,45.883255,10.885661,806
SHAPE00209,45.883533,10.885895,807
SHAPE00209,45.883694,10.886008,808
SHAPE00209,45.88388,10.88608,809
SHAPE00209,45.884514,10.886233,810
SHAPE00209,45.88463,10.886246,811
SHAPE00209,45.884808,10.886279,812
SHAPE00209,45.885284,10.886333,813
SHAPE00209,45.885593,10.886365,814
SHAPE00209,45.885944,10.886436,815
SHAPE00209,45.88636,10.886563,816
SHAPE00209,45.88649,10.886573,817
SHAPE00209,45.88664,10.886559,818
SHAPE00209,45.886925,10.886503,819
SHAPE00209,45.887314,10.88642,820
SHAPE00209,45.887638,10.886372,821
SHAPE00209,45.887802,10.886393,822
SHAPE00209,45.88795,10.886431,823
SHAPE00209,45.88831,10.886577,824
SHAPE00209,45.88864,10.886725,825
SHAPE00209,45.889286,10.887127,826
SHAPE00209,45.88997,10.887572,827
SHAPE00209,45.890423,10.887966,828
SHAPE00209,45.89074,10.888311,829
SHAPE00209,45.891,10.888688,830
SHAPE00209,45.8912,10.889117,831
SHAPE00209,45.891277,10.889351,832
SHAPE00209,45.891308,10.889546,833
SHAPE00209,45.8913,10.889718,834
SHAPE00209,45.891224,10.889913,835
SHAPE00209,45.89112,10.89012,836
SHAPE00209,45.891083,10.890249,837
SHAPE00209,45.89105,10.890382,838
SHAPE00209,45.891037,10.890522,839
SHAPE00209,45.8911,10.890799,840
SHAPE00209,45.89121,10.891024,841
SHAPE00209,45.891247,10.891084,842
SHAPE00209,45.89153,10.891528,843
SHAPE00209,45.89193,10.892241,844
SHAPE00209,45.892735,10.894107,845
SHAPE00209,45.892933,10.894363,846
SHAPE00209,45.89313,10.894547,847
SHAPE00209,45.89346,10.894711,848
SHAPE00209,45.89409,10.894976,849
SHAPE00209,45.894806,10.895279,850
SHAPE00209,45.89544,10.89568,851
SHAPE00209,45.896034,10.895964,852
SHAPE00209,45.897324,10.896832,853
SHAPE00209,45.897934,10.897149,854
SHAPE00209,45.898895,10.898024,855
SHAPE00209,45.899513,10.898687,856
SHAPE00209,45.899845,10.898917,857
SHAPE00209,45.901028,10.899329,858
SHAPE00209,45.90202,10.899981,859
SHAPE00209,45.903034,10.900206,860
SHAPE00209,45.903538,10.900462,861
SHAPE00209,45.90402,10.900754,862
SHAPE00209,45.90467,10.901398,863
SHAPE00209,45.90556,10.901877,864
SHAPE00209,45.906506,10.902401,865
SHAPE00209,45.90663,10.90245,866
SHAPE00209,45.906868,10.902472,867
SHAPE00209,45.907078,10.902462,868
SHAPE00209,45.907333,10.902401,869
SHAPE00209,45.90771,10.902216,870
SHAPE00209,45.907864,10.902138,871
SHAPE00209,45.90857,10.901792,872
SHAPE00209,45.90869,10.901731,873
SHAPE00209,45.908955,10.90159,874
SHAPE00209,45.908955,10.90159,875
SHAPE00209,45.909477,10.901314,876
SHAPE00209,45.91034,10.900855,877
SHAPE00209,45.910576,10.900701,878
SHAPE00209,45.910706,10.900586,879
SHAPE00209,45.91082,10.900463,880
SHAPE00209,45.91087,10.900396,881
SHAPE00209,45.910927,10.900321,882
SHAPE00209,45.910927,10.900321,883
SHAPE00209,45.911263,10.899874,884
SHAPE00209,45.911884,10.899,885
SHAPE00209,45.912132,10.898651,886
SHAPE00209,45.91223,10.89851,887
SHAPE00209,45.91263,10.897949,888
SHAPE00209,45.91286,10.897618,889
SHAPE00209,45.91302,10.897394,890
SHAPE00209,45.91302,10.897394,891
SHAPE00209,45.91331,10.896988,892
SHAPE00209,45.91377,10.896426,893
SHAPE00209,45.914013,10.896063,894
SHAPE00209,45.91416,10.895841,895
SHAPE00209,45.914303,10.89566,896
SHAPE00209,45.914516,10.895423,897
SHAPE00209,45.914616,10.895437,898
SHAPE00209,45.91471,10.895425,899
SHAPE00209,45.914787,10.89539,900
SHAPE00209,45.91485,10.895335,901
SHAPE00209,45.914917,10.895233,902
SHAPE00209,45.914948,10.895121,903
SHAPE00209,45.91496,10.895024,904
SHAPE00209,45.914932,10.894897,905
SHAPE00209,45.914913,10.894655,906
SHAPE00209,45.914932,10.89442,907
SHAPE00209,45.91552,10.893126,908
SHAPE00209,45.915527,10.893112,909
SHAPE00209,45.91565,10.892885,910
SHAPE00209,45.915676,10.892859,911
SHAPE00209,45.915707,10.892797,912
SHAPE00209,45.915817,10.892662,913
SHAPE00209,45.91588,10.892567,914
SHAPE00209,45.916656,10.892228,915
SHAPE00209,45.916656,10.892228,916
SHAPE00209,45.916706,10.892214,917
SHAPE00209,45.91678,10.892194,918
SHAPE00209,45.917175,10.892054,919
SHAPE00209,45.917347,10.891987,920
SHAPE00209,45.917587,10.891924,921
SHAPE00209,45.917816,10.891855,922
SHAPE00209,45.918083,10.891797,923
SHAPE00209,45.918365,10.891724,924
SHAPE00209,45.91841,10.891708,925
SHAPE00209,45.918777,10.891586,926
SHAPE00209,45.919445,10.891372,927
SHAPE00209,45.92001,10.891227,928
SHAPE00209,45.920044,10.891217,929
SHAPE00209,45.920044,10.891217,930
SHAPE00209,45.920174,10.891177,931
SHAPE00209,45.920193,10.891183,932
SHAPE00209,45.92023,10.891175,933
SHAPE00209,45.92027,10.891164,934
SHAPE00209,45.92031,10.891139,935
SHAPE00209,45.920338,10.891121,936
SHAPE00209,45.92037,10.891095,937
SHAPE00209,45.920403,10.891064,938
SHAPE00209,45.920433,10.891025,939
SHAPE00209,45.92046,10.890989,940
SHAPE00209,45.920494,10.890935,941
SHAPE00209,45.92053,10.890887,942
SHAPE00209,45.92056,10.890856,943
SHAPE00209,45.92058,10.890836,944
SHAPE00209,45.92065,10.890757,945
SHAPE00209,45.920673,10.890756,946
SHAPE00209,45.920692,10.890745,947
SHAPE00209,45.920708,10.890725,948
SHAPE00209,45.92072,10.890697,949
SHAPE00209,45.920723,10.890668,950
SHAPE00209,45.92072,10.890639,951
SHAPE00209,45.92071,10.890614,952
SHAPE00209,45.920696,10.890594,953
SHAPE00209,45.920685,10.890587,954
SHAPE00209,45.92063,10.890406,955
SHAPE00209,45.92071,10.889832,956
SHAPE00209,45.92072,10.889775,957
SHAPE00209,45.920723,10.889711,958
SHAPE00209,45.920723,10.88968,959
SHAPE00209,45.920723,10.889636,960
SHAPE00209,45.9207,10.889602,961
SHAPE00209,45.920666,10.889565,962
SHAPE00209,45.920628,10.889531,963
SHAPE00209,45.920586,10.889501,964
SHAPE00209,45.92045,10.889414,965
SHAPE00209,45.920387,10.889373,966
SHAPE00209,45.920193,10.889268,967
SHAPE00209,45.92,10.889171,968
SHAPE00209,45.919903,10.889132,969
SHAPE00209,45.919456,10.889009,970
SHAPE00209,45.919216,10.888926,971
SHAPE00209,45.919014,10.888812,972
SHAPE00209,45.918957,10.888757,973
SHAPE00209,45.918465,10.888316,974
SHAPE00209,45.918457,10.888308,975
SHAPE00209,45.918457,10.888308,976
SHAPE00209,45.917896,10.887742,977
SHAPE00209,45.917606,10.887444,978
SHAPE00209,45.917603,10.887379,979
SHAPE00209,45.917606,10.88733,980
SHAPE00209,45.91762,10.887271,981
SHAPE00209,45.917656,10.887194,982
SHAPE00209,45.917953,10.8865,983
SHAPE00209,45.918,10.886395,984
SHAPE00209,45.91801,10.886344,985
SHAPE00209,45.918045,10.886197,986
SHAPE00209,45.918056,10.88618,987
SHAPE00209,45.918064,10.886161,988
SHAPE00209,45.918068,10.886139,989
SHAPE00209,45.918064,10.886122,990
SHAPE00209,45.918064,10.886104,991
SHAPE00209,45.918056,10.886087,992
SHAPE00209,45.918053,10.886073,993
SHAPE00209,45.918037,10.886049,994
SHAPE00209,45.91802,10.88604,995
SHAPE00209,45.91794,10.885901,996
SHAPE00209,45.91789,10.885818,997
SHAPE00209,45.917847,10.885731,998
SHAPE00209,45.917797,10.885592,999
SHAPE00209,45.917816,10.885213,1000
SHAPE00209,45.917847,10.884568,1001
SHAPE00209,45.91785,10.884501,1002
SHAPE00209,45.917854,10.884417,1003
SHAPE00209,45.91783,10.884151,1004
SHAPE00209,45.917805,10.883911,1005
SHAPE00209,45.91776,10.883644,1006
SHAPE00209,45.917683,10.883292,1007
SHAPE00209,45.91765,10.883077,1008
SHAPE00209,45.91757,10.882542,1009
SHAPE00209,45.9175,10.882016,1010
SHAPE00209,45.9175,10.881963,1011
SHAPE00209,45.917492,10.881837,1012
SHAPE00209,45.91748,10.881662,1013
SHAPE00209,45.91727,10.881336,1014
SHAPE00209,45.917168,10.881194,1015
SHAPE00209,45.916992,10.88092,1016
SHAPE00209,45.916973,10.880892,1017
SHAPE00209,45.916954,10.880862,1018
SHAPE00209,45.916916,10.880839,1019
SHAPE00209,45.91688,10.880808,1020
SHAPE00209,45.91664,10.880456,1021
SHAPE00209,45.916622,10.880447,1022
SHAPE00209,45.916607,10.880443,1023
SHAPE00209,45.916584,10.880443,1024
SHAPE00209,45.91657,10.880452,1025
SHAPE00209,45.91655,10.880486,1026
SHAPE00209,45.91653,10.880564,1027
SHAPE00209,45.91652,10.880706,1028
SHAPE00209,45.916508,10.880784,1029
SHAPE00209,45.916348,10.881684,1030
SHAPE00209,45.916332,10.881791,1031
SHAPE00209,45.916332,10.88191,1032
SHAPE00209,45.91634,10.881992,1033
SHAPE00209,45.91635,10.882043,1034
SHAPE00209,45.91639,10.882239,1035
SHAPE00209,45.916393,10.882275,1036
SHAPE00209,45.916428,10.882504,1037
SHAPE00209,45.91647,10.882737,1038
SHAPE00209,45.916435,10.882788,1039
SHAPE00209,45.916344,10.882923,1040
SHAPE00209,45.91629,10.883014,1041
SHAPE00209,45.916286,10.883039,1042
SHAPE00209,45.916286,10.883039,1043
SHAPE00209,45.91629,10.883014,1044
SHAPE00209,45.916344,10.882923,1045
SHAPE00209,45.916435,10.882788,1046
SHAPE00209,45.91647,10.882737,1047
SHAPE00209,45.916508,10.882763,1048
SHAPE00209,45.916733,10.882904,1049
SHAPE00209,45.91677,10.88293,1050
SHAPE00209,45.91688,10.882998,1051
SHAPE00209,45.917,10.883073,1052
SHAPE00209,45.917526,10.883423,1053
SHAPE00209,45.917645,10.883493,1054
SHAPE00209,45.91766,10.883483,1055
SHAPE00209,45.917675,10.883472,1056
SHAPE00209,45.917683,10.883453,1057
SHAPE00209,45.917686,10.883415,1058
SHAPE00209,45.917686,10.883353,1059
SHAPE00209,45.917683,10.883292,1060
SHAPE00209,45.91765,10.883077,1061
SHAPE00209,45.91757,10.882542,1062
SHAPE00209,45.9175,10.882016,1063
SHAPE00209,45.9175,10.881963,1064
SHAPE00209,45.917526,10.881928,1065
SHAPE00209,45.91756,10.88191,1066
SHAPE00209,45.917576,10.881912,1067
SHAPE00209,45.91763,10.881922,1068
SHAPE00209,45.91774,10.881948,1069
SHAPE00209,45.91777,10.881981,1070
SHAPE00209,45.91785,10.882079,1071
SHAPE00209,45.918045,10.882275,1072
SHAPE00209,45.918118,10.882325,1073
SHAPE00209,45.918148,10.882345,1074
SHAPE00209,45.918198,10.88237,1075
SHAPE00209,45.91857,10.882503,1076
SHAPE00209,45.918865,10.882622,1077
SHAPE00209,45.918877,10.882624,1078
SHAPE00209,45.918884,10.882626,1079
SHAPE00209,45.918896,10.882625,1080
SHAPE00209,45.918907,10.882623,1081
SHAPE00209,45.918915,10.882618,1082
SHAPE00209,45.91893,10.882606,1083
SHAPE00209,45.91894,10.882586,1084
SHAPE00209,45.91895,10.882558,1085
SHAPE00209,45.918957,10.882524,1086
SHAPE00209,45.91896,10.882495,1087
SHAPE00209,45.918964,10.88246,1088
SHAPE00209,45.918972,10.882358,1089
SHAPE00209,45.918976,10.882289,1090
SHAPE00209,45.91898,10.882271,1091
SHAPE00209,45.919003,10.881968,1092
SHAPE00209,45.919025,10.881662,1093
SHAPE00209,45.91903,10.881603,1094
SHAPE00209,45.91904,10.881463,1095
SHAPE00209,45.91906,10.881258,1096
SHAPE00209,45.91907,10.881094,1097
SHAPE00209,45.919094,10.880815,1098
SHAPE00209,45.919098,10.880757,1099
SHAPE00209,45.919113,10.880559,1100
SHAPE00209,45.91912,10.880471,1101
SHAPE00209,45.919125,10.88039,1102
SHAPE00209,45.919136,10.88004,1103
SHAPE00209,45.919136,10.88004,1104
SHAPE00209,45.91914,10.87999,1105
SHAPE00209,45.919132,10.879682,1106
SHAPE00209,45.91913,10.879649,1107
SHAPE00209,45.919125,10.879612,1108
SHAPE00209,45.91912,10.879569,1109
SHAPE00209,45.919117,10.879486,1110
SHAPE00209,45.919056,10.878746,1111
SHAPE00209,45.919025,10.878333,1112
SHAPE00209,45.91899,10.87797,1113
SHAPE00209,45.91898,10.877844,1114
SHAPE00209,45.91896,10.877636,1115
SHAPE00209,45.91892,10.877205,1116
SHAPE00209,45.918915,10.877147,1117
SHAPE00209,45.91888,10.876796,1118
SHAPE00209,45.918877,10.876753,1119
SHAPE00209,45.918846,10.876446,1120
SHAPE00209,45.918835,10.876334,1121
SHAPE00209,45.91881,10.876045,1122
SHAPE00209,45.918808,10.876023,1123
SHAPE00209,45.918808,10.876023,1124
SHAPE00209,45.918804,10.875969,1125
SHAPE00209,45.918785,10.875763,1126
SHAPE00209,45.918774,10.87552,1127
SHAPE00209,45.91878,10.875504,1128
SHAPE00209,45.918785,10.875486,1129
SHAPE00209,45.91878,10.875462,1130
SHAPE00209,45.91878,10.875447,1131
SHAPE00209,45.918774,10.875434,1132
SHAPE00209,45.918762,10.875413,1133
SHAPE00209,45.91875,10.875245,1134
SHAPE00209,45.91884,10.874275,1135
SHAPE00209,45.918846,10.87418,1136
SHAPE00209,45.918842,10.874085,1137
SHAPE00209,45.918804,10.873781,1138
SHAPE00209,45.91875,10.873177,1139
SHAPE00209,45.918743,10.873084,1140
SHAPE00209,45.918728,10.872679,1141
SHAPE00209,45.91873,10.872574,1142
SHAPE00209,45.918743,10.872484,1143
SHAPE00209,45.918743,10.872475,1144
SHAPE00209,45.918766,10.872364,1145
SHAPE00209,45.91882,10.872146,1146
SHAPE00209,45.918884,10.871883,1147
SHAPE00209,45.91901,10.871333,1148
SHAPE00209,45.91902,10.871274,1149
SHAPE00209,45.919052,10.871133,1150
SHAPE00209,45.91906,10.871062,1151
SHAPE00209,45.91906,10.870984,1152
SHAPE00209,45.919056,10.870762,1153
SHAPE00209,45.91905,10.870553,1154
SHAPE00209,45.91903,10.870351,1155
SHAPE00209,45.919006,10.87017,1156
SHAPE00209,45.919003,10.870138,1157
SHAPE00209,45.918995,10.870093,1158
SHAPE00209,45.918953,10.869857,1159
SHAPE00209,45.91891,10.869635,1160
SHAPE00209,45.918907,10.86959,1161
SHAPE00209,45.918884,10.869412,1162
SHAPE00209,45.918884,10.869412,1163
SHAPE00209,45.918877,10.869176,1164
SHAPE00209,45.918877,10.868886,1165
SHAPE00209,45.918877,10.868824,1166
SHAPE00209,45.91889,10.868524,1167
SHAPE00209,45.918884,10.86839,1168
SHAPE00209,45.918865,10.868248,1169
SHAPE00209,45.918823,10.867968,1170
SHAPE00209,45.91874,10.867467,1171
SHAPE00209,45.918713,10.867315,1172
SHAPE00209,45.9187,10.867264,1173
SHAPE00209,45.9187,10.867097,1174
SHAPE00209,45.91871,10.86708,1175
SHAPE00209,45.918713,10.867055,1176
SHAPE00209,45.918766,10.866934,1177
SHAPE00209,45.91894,10.866683,1178
SHAPE00209,45.919117,10.86643,1179
SHAPE00209,45.91923,10.866253,1180
SHAPE00209,45.919292,10.866159,1181
SHAPE00209,45.919334,10.866081,1182
SHAPE00209,45.919376,10.866014,1183
SHAPE00209,45.919544,10.865722,1184
SHAPE00209,45.919548,10.865711,1185
SHAPE00209,45.91964,10.865524,1186
SHAPE00209,45.9197,10.865388,1187
SHAPE00209,45.91977,10.865232,1188
SHAPE00209,45.91991,10.864853,1189
SHAPE00209,45.91991,10.864853,1190
SHAPE00209,45.91992,10.864827,1191
SHAPE00209,45.91999,10.864638,1192
SHAPE00209,45.920025,10.864546,1193
SHAPE00209,45.92005,10.864473,1194
SHAPE00209,45.92012,10.86428,1195
SHAPE00209,45.920193,10.864077,1196
SHAPE00209,45.920208,10.863879,1197
SHAPE00209,45.919884,10.863655,1198
SHAPE00209,45.919735,10.863519,1199
SHAPE00209,45.9196,10.86337,1200
SHAPE00209,45.91951,10.863251,1201
SHAPE00209,45.9194,10.863107,1202
SHAPE00209,45.91939,10.863098,1203
SHAPE00209,45.91904,10.862628,1204
SHAPE00209,45.9189,10.862446,1205
SHAPE00209,45.918827,10.862337,1206
SHAPE00209,45.91875,10.862232,1207
SHAPE00209,45.91861,10.862056,1208
SHAPE00209,45.91848,10.861855,1209
SHAPE00209,45.91834,10.861673,1210
SHAPE00209,45.91832,10.861646,1211
SHAPE00209,45.91832,10.861646,1212
SHAPE00209,45.917976,10.861188,1213
SHAPE00209,45.91772,10.860865,1214
SHAPE00209,45.917435,10.86049,1215
SHAPE00209,45.917175,10.860127,1216
SHAPE00209,45.91701,10.859873,1217
SHAPE00209,45.916573,10.859267,1218
SHAPE00209,45.916386,10.859025,1219
SHAPE00209,45.91628,10.858886,1220
SHAPE00209,45.91628,10.858886,1221
SHAPE00209,45.91626,10.858864,1222
SHAPE00209,45.915897,10.858449,1223
SHAPE00209,45.9158,10.858354,1224
SHAPE00209,45.915684,10.858269,1225
SHAPE00209,45.91556,10.858199,1226
SHAPE00209,45.915394,10.858143,1227
SHAPE00209,45.915363,10.858136,1228
SHAPE00209,45.915016,10.858065,1229
SHAPE00209,45.914646,10.857973,1230
SHAPE00209,45.913937,10.857746,1231
SHAPE00209,45.913925,10.857743,1232
SHAPE00209,45.913925,10.857743,1233
SHAPE00209,45.913883,10.85773,1234
SHAPE00209,45.913513,10.857597,1235
SHAPE00209,45.91311,10.857488,1236
SHAPE00209,45.912937,10.857441,1237
SHAPE00209,45.912766,10.857395,1238
SHAPE00209,45.91262,10.857375,1239
SHAPE00209,45.912476,10.857371,1240
SHAPE00209,45.912296,10.857375,1241
SHAPE00209,45.91226,10.85738,1242
SHAPE00209,45.911945,10.857426,1243
SHAPE00209,45.911896,10.857431,1244
SHAPE00209,45.91184,10.85746,1245
SHAPE00209,45.911804,10.85751,1246
SHAPE00209,45.911774,10.857577,1247
SHAPE00209,45.91176,10.857656,1248
SHAPE00209,45.911762,10.857736,1249
SHAPE00209,45.91178,10.857809,1250
SHAPE00209,45.91182,10.85787,1251
SHAPE00209,45.911865,10.857913,1252
SHAPE00209,45.91194,10.858024,1253
SHAPE00209,45.911972,10.858082,1254
SHAPE00209,45.911995,10.858167,1255
SHAPE00209,45.912003,10.858248,1256
SHAPE00209,45.912014,10.858422,1257
SHAPE00209,45.911987,10.858547,1258
SHAPE00209,45.91194,10.858747,1259
SHAPE00209,45.91187,10.858957,1260
SHAPE00209,45.911747,10.859216,1261
SHAPE00209,45.911533,10.859614,1262
SHAPE00209,45.91098,10.860684,1263
SHAPE00209,45.91085,10.860971,1264
SHAPE00209,45.91067,10.861379,1265
SHAPE00209,45.91043,10.86191,1266
SHAPE00209,45.91033,10.86212,1267
SHAPE00209,45.910126,10.862508,1268
SHAPE00209,45.91005,10.862643,1269
SHAPE00209,45.90972,10.863154,1270
SHAPE00209,45.90899,10.864407,1271
SHAPE00209,45.90893,10.864512,1272
SHAPE00209,45.90827,10.865685,1273
SHAPE00209,45.90802,10.866138,1274
SHAPE00209,45.90768,10.866737,1275
SHAPE00209,45.90765,10.866799,1276
SHAPE00209,45.907604,10.866889,1277
SHAPE00209,45.90746,10.867045,1278
SHAPE00209,45.907417,10.867021,1279
SHAPE00209,45.90736,10.867008,1280
SHAPE00209,45.907295,10.867021,1281
SHAPE00209,45.907246,10.867048,1282
SHAPE00209,45.90702,10.866953,1283
SHAPE00209,45.906616,10.866438,1284
SHAPE00209,45.90658,10.866399,1285
SHAPE00209,45.906284,10.866035,1286
SHAPE00209,45.90624,10.865978,1287
SHAPE00209,45.90601,10.865705,1288
SHAPE00209,45.905785,10.865435,1289
SHAPE00209,45.905727,10.865365,1290
SHAPE00209,45.90545,10.865012,1291
SHAPE00209,45.904903,10.864318,1292
SHAPE00209,45.904644,10.863995,1293
SHAPE00209,45.904602,10.86393,1294
SHAPE00209,45.904602,10.86393,1295
SHAPE00209,45.904495,10.863773,1296
SHAPE00209,45.90392,10.862857,1297
SHAPE00209,45.903854,10.862739,1298
SHAPE00209,45.903847,10.862723,1299
SHAPE00209,45.903347,10.861869,1300
SHAPE00209,45.90305,10.861364,1301
SHAPE00209,45.902912,10.86111,1302
SHAPE00209,45.902912,10.86111,1303
SHAPE00209,45.90287,10.861032,1304
SHAPE00209,45.902737,10.860774,1305
SHAPE00209,45.902725,10.860755,1306
SHAPE00209,45.902657,10.860641,1307
SHAPE00209,45.90265,10.860627,1308
SHAPE00209,45.902607,10.860561,1309
SHAPE00209,45.902588,10.860532,1310
SHAPE00209,45.902294,10.860023,1311
SHAPE00209,45.901905,10.859368,1312
SHAPE00209,45.901848,10.859267,1313
SHAPE00209,45.901836,10.859246,1314
SHAPE00209,45.90136,10.858445,1315
SHAPE00209,45.90124,10.858235,1316
SHAPE00209,45.90115,10.85807,1317
SHAPE00209,45.90058,10.857064,1318
SHAPE00209,45.899914,10.855877,1319
SHAPE00209,45.899483,10.855145,1320
SHAPE00209,45.899483,10.855145,1321
SHAPE00209,45.899315,10.854857,1322
SHAPE00209,45.899094,10.854484,1323
SHAPE00209,45.899006,10.854336,1324
SHAPE00209,45.898968,10.854266,1325
SHAPE00209,45.898952,10.854239,1326
SHAPE00209,45.89872,10.853853,1327
SHAPE00209,45.898586,10.853621,1328
SHAPE00209,45.898438,10.853394,1329
SHAPE00209,45.89833,10.853242,1330
SHAPE00209,45.898296,10.853193,1331
SHAPE00209,45.898262,10.853148,1332
SHAPE00209,45.898037,10.852859,1333
SHAPE00209,45.897934,10.85275,1334
SHAPE00209,45.89778,10.852574,1335
SHAPE00209,45.897675,10.852467,1336
SHAPE00209,45.897545,10.852337,1337
SHAPE00209,45.89744,10.852237,1338
SHAPE00209,45.897427,10.852205,1339
SHAPE00209,45.897404,10.852181,1340
SHAPE00209,45.89739,10.852171,1341
SHAPE00209,45.89733,10.852113,1342
SHAPE00209,45.89728,10.852058,1343
SHAPE00209,45.897194,10.851974,1344
SHAPE00209,45.897106,10.851901,1345
SHAPE00209,45.896862,10.85168,1346
SHAPE00209,45.896854,10.851673,1347
SHAPE00209,45.89682,10.851635,1348
SHAPE00209,45.89633,10.851142,1349
SHAPE00209,45.89615,10.850952,1350
SHAPE00209,45.896122,10.850927,1351
SHAPE00209,45.89602,10.850819,1352
SHAPE00209,45.89594,10.850739,1353
SHAPE00209,45.895844,10.850641,1354
SHAPE00209,45.8958,10.850599,1355
SHAPE00209,45.895733,10.850525,1356
SHAPE00209,45.895535,10.850321,1357
SHAPE00209,45.89551,10.850296,1358
SHAPE00209,45.895355,10.850118,1359
SHAPE00209,45.895355,10.850118,1360
SHAPE00209,45.895153,10.849898,1361
SHAPE00209,45.89512,10.849859,1362
SHAPE00209,45.89496,10.84969,1363
SHAPE00209,45.894882,10.849606,1364
SHAPE00209,45.894917,10.849534,1365
SHAPE00209,45.895035,10.849297,1366
SHAPE00209,45.89532,10.848738,1367
SHAPE00209,45.89518,10.848558,1368
SHAPE00209,45.89512,10.848472,1369
SHAPE00209,45.895096,10.848441,1370
SHAPE00209,45.894955,10.848203,1371
SHAPE00209,45.894882,10.848034,1372
SHAPE00209,45.89486,10.847931,1373
SHAPE00209,45.894833,10.847827,1374
SHAPE00209,45.894806,10.847654,1375
SHAPE00209,45.8948,10.847543,1376
SHAPE00209,45.894806,10.847466,1377
SHAPE00209,45.894814,10.847387,1378
SHAPE00209,45.894833,10.84732,1379
SHAPE00209,45.894848,10.84725,1380
SHAPE00209,45.89489,10.847123,1381
SHAPE00209,45.894974,10.846886,1382
SHAPE00209,45.895004,10.846702,1383
SHAPE00209,45.895016,10.8466,1384
SHAPE00209,45.895023,10.846545,1385
SHAPE00209,45.89505,10.846312,1386
SHAPE00209,45.895077,10.846206,1387
SHAPE00209,45.89512,10.846044,1388
SHAPE00209,45.895226,10.845756,1389
SHAPE00209,45.89526,10.845659,1390
SHAPE00209,45.895275,10.845575,1391
SHAPE00209,45.895283,10.845525,1392
SHAPE00209,45.895283,10.845478,1393
SHAPE00209,45.89527,10.845414,1394
SHAPE00209,45.895264,10.845382,1395
SHAPE00209,45.895237,10.845325,1396
SHAPE00209,45.895206,10.845268,1397
SHAPE00209,45.895176,10.845221,1398
SHAPE00209,45.895042,10.845063,1399
SHAPE00209,45.894997,10.845012,1400
SHAPE00209,45.894714,10.844707,1401
SHAPE00209,45.89467,10.844641,1402
SHAPE00209,45.89465,10.8446,1403
SHAPE00209,45.89463,10.844534,1404
SHAPE00209,45.894623,10.844512,1405
SHAPE00209,45.89462,10.844449,1406
SHAPE00209,45.894615,10.844392,1407
SHAPE00209,45.89462,10.844329,1408
SHAPE00209,45.894653,10.844188,1409
SHAPE00209,45.8947,10.844014,1410
SHAPE00209,45.89471,10.843985,1411
SHAPE00209,45.894775,10.843837,1412
SHAPE00209,45.89476,10.843827,1413
SHAPE00209,45.89468,10.843772,1414
SHAPE00209,45.89461,10.843608,1415
SHAPE00209,45.89459,10.843498,1416
SHAPE00209,45.894604,10.843431,1417
SHAPE00209,45.894608,10.843363,1418
SHAPE00209,45.8946,10.843308,1419
SHAPE00209,45.89456,10.843252,1420
SHAPE00209,45.894497,10.843222,1421
SHAPE00209,45.894466,10.843206,1422
SHAPE00209,45.894325,10.843166,1423
SHAPE00209,45.894295,10.843163,1424
SHAPE00209,45.89426,10.843175,1425
SHAPE00209,45.894226,10.843203,1426
SHAPE00209,45.894196,10.843234,1427
SHAPE00209,45.894123,10.843234,1428
SHAPE00209,45.89399,10.843202,1429
SHAPE00209,45.893974,10.843193,1430
SHAPE00209,45.89389,10.843172,1431
SHAPE00209,45.893806,10.843138,1432
SHAPE00209,45.893616,10.843016,1433
SHAPE00209,45.893505,10.842959,1434
SHAPE00209,45.89344,10.842942,1435
SHAPE00209,45.893387,10.842929,1436
SHAPE00209,45.893364,10.842926,1437
SHAPE00209,45.89326,10.84293,1438
SHAPE00209,45.89302,10.842926,1439
SHAPE00209,45.892868,10.842929,1440
SHAPE00209,45.892796,10.842927,1441
SHAPE00209,45.892796,10.842985,1442
SHAPE00209,45.892796,10.843121,1443
SHAPE00209,45.892807,10.843666,1444
SHAPE00209,45.892803,10.843784,1445
SHAPE00209,45.892788,10.843895,1446
SHAPE00209,45.89271,10.844245,1447
SHAPE00209,45.892654,10.844504,1448
SHAPE00209,45.892605,10.844761,1449
SHAPE00209,45.892555,10.844994,1450
SHAPE00209,45.89249,10.845305,1451
SHAPE00209,45.892483,10.845339,1452
SHAPE00210,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00210,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00210,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00210,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00210,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00210,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00210,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00210,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00210,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00210,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00210,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00210,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00210,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00210,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00210,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00210,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00210,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00210,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00210,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00210,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00210,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00210,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00210,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00210,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00210,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00210,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00210,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00210,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00210,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00210,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00210,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00210,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00210,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00210,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00210,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00210,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00210,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00210,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00210,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00210,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00210,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00210,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00210,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00210,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00210,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00210,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00210,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00210,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00210,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00210,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00210,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00210,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00210,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00210,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00210,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00210,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00210,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00210,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00210,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00210,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00210,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00210,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00210,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00210,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00210,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00210,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00210,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00210,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00210,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00210,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00210,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00210,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00210,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00210,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00210,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00210,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00210,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00210,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00210,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00210,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00210,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00210,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00210,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00210,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00210,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00210,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00210,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00210,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00210,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00210,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00210,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00210,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00210,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00210,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00210,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00210,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00210,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00210,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00210,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00210,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00210,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00210,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00210,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00210,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00210,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00210,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00210,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00210,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00210,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00210,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00210,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00210,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00210,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00210,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00210,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00210,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE00210,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE00210,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE00210,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE00210,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE00210,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE00210,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE00210,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE00210,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE00210,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE00210,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE00210,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE00210,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE00210,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE00210,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE00210,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE00210,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE00210,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE00210,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE00210,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE00210,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE00210,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE00210,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE00210,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE00210,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE00210,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE00210,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE00210,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE00210,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE00210,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE00210,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE00210,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE00210,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE00210,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE00210,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE00210,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE00210,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE00210,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE00210,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE00210,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE00210,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE00210,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE00210,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE00210,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE00210,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE00210,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE00210,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE00210,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE00210,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE00210,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE00210,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE00210,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE00210,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE00210,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE00210,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE00210,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE00210,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE00210,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE00210,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE00210,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE00210,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE00210,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE00210,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE00210,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE00210,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE00210,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE00210,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE00210,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE00210,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE00210,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE00210,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE00210,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE00210,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE00210,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE00210,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE00210,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE00210,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE00210,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE00210,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE00210,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE00210,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE00210,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE00210,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE00210,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE00210,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE00210,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE00210,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE00210,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE00210,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE00210,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE00210,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE00210,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE00210,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE00210,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE00210,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE00210,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE00210,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE00210,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE00210,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE00210,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE00210,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE00210,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE00210,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE00210,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE00210,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE00210,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE00210,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE00210,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE00210,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE00210,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE00210,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE00210,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE00210,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE00210,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE00210,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE00210,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE00210,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE00210,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE00210,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE00210,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE00210,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE00210,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE00210,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE00210,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE00210,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE00210,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE00210,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE00210,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE00210,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE00210,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE00210,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE00210,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE00210,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE00210,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE00210,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE00210,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE00210,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE00210,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE00210,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE00210,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE00210,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE00210,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE00210,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE00210,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE00210,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE00210,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE00210,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE00210,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE00210,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE00210,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE00210,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE00210,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE00210,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE00210,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE00210,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE00210,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE00210,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE00210,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE00210,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE00210,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE00210,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE00210,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE00210,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE00210,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE00210,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE00210,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE00210,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE00210,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE00210,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE00210,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE00210,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE00210,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE00210,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE00210,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE00210,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE00210,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE00210,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE00210,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE00210,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE00210,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE00210,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE00210,45.857094,10.989545,297
SHAPE00210,45.856945,10.989473,298
SHAPE00210,45.856632,10.989326,299
SHAPE00210,45.8566,10.989306,300
SHAPE00210,45.856346,10.989182,301
SHAPE00210,45.856052,10.989032,302
SHAPE00210,45.855923,10.988946,303
SHAPE00210,45.855797,10.988846,304
SHAPE00210,45.85575,10.988801,305
SHAPE00210,45.855705,10.988755,306
SHAPE00210,45.855637,10.988674,307
SHAPE00210,45.855614,10.988648,308
SHAPE00210,45.85559,10.988619,309
SHAPE00210,45.85554,10.988558,310
SHAPE00210,45.855522,10.988528,311
SHAPE00210,45.85539,10.988312,312
SHAPE00210,45.85516,10.987913,313
SHAPE00210,45.854893,10.98746,314
SHAPE00210,45.854813,10.987312,315
SHAPE00210,45.854748,10.987181,316
SHAPE00210,45.854664,10.986967,317
SHAPE00210,45.85458,10.986687,318
SHAPE00210,45.85457,10.986648,319
SHAPE00210,45.854504,10.986365,320
SHAPE00210,45.85447,10.986103,321
SHAPE00210,45.854393,10.985558,322
SHAPE00210,45.854324,10.98501,323
SHAPE00210,45.85421,10.984131,324
SHAPE00210,45.854168,10.983763,325
SHAPE00210,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE00210,45.854103,10.983257,327
SHAPE00210,45.85409,10.983182,328
SHAPE00210,45.854034,10.982833,329
SHAPE00210,45.853985,10.982592,330
SHAPE00210,45.853947,10.982411,331
SHAPE00210,45.85389,10.982208,332
SHAPE00210,45.853806,10.981962,333
SHAPE00210,45.85378,10.981897,334
SHAPE00210,45.853706,10.981713,335
SHAPE00210,45.85369,10.981676,336
SHAPE00210,45.853683,10.981653,337
SHAPE00210,45.85347,10.981087,338
SHAPE00210,45.85326,10.980552,339
SHAPE00210,45.85321,10.980436,340
SHAPE00210,45.853165,10.980339,341
SHAPE00210,45.853085,10.980225,342
SHAPE00210,45.853,10.980123,343
SHAPE00210,45.852905,10.980041,344
SHAPE00210,45.85275,10.979929,345
SHAPE00210,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE00210,45.85251,10.979799,347
SHAPE00210,45.852486,10.979788,348
SHAPE00210,45.85222,10.97963,349
SHAPE00210,45.852165,10.979592,350
SHAPE00210,45.852016,10.979497,351
SHAPE00210,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE00210,45.851944,10.979437,353
SHAPE00210,45.851917,10.979406,354
SHAPE00210,45.851864,10.979337,355
SHAPE00210,45.851795,10.979223,356
SHAPE00210,45.851776,10.979195,357
SHAPE00210,45.85172,10.979114,358
SHAPE00210,45.851696,10.979068,359
SHAPE00210,45.851612,10.978929,360
SHAPE00210,45.851578,10.978865,361
SHAPE00210,45.851547,10.978811,362
SHAPE00210,45.851547,10.978811,363
SHAPE00210,45.851513,10.97875,364
SHAPE00210,45.85144,10.978605,365
SHAPE00210,45.851364,10.97849,366
SHAPE00210,45.85133,10.978433,367
SHAPE00210,45.851215,10.97825,368
SHAPE00210,45.85113,10.978104,369
SHAPE00210,45.851044,10.977944,370
SHAPE00210,45.851025,10.977909,371
SHAPE00210,45.850967,10.97781,372
SHAPE00210,45.850933,10.977731,373
SHAPE00210,45.850903,10.977644,374
SHAPE00210,45.850872,10.977503,375
SHAPE00210,45.850838,10.977284,376
SHAPE00210,45.850822,10.977093,377
SHAPE00210,45.850826,10.976871,378
SHAPE00210,45.850826,10.976856,379
SHAPE00210,45.850845,10.976643,380
SHAPE00210,45.85091,10.976217,381
SHAPE00210,45.851006,10.975455,382
SHAPE00210,45.851086,10.974838,383
SHAPE00210,45.851135,10.974593,384
SHAPE00210,45.8512,10.974352,385
SHAPE00210,45.85121,10.974316,386
SHAPE00210,45.851215,10.974275,387
SHAPE00210,45.851276,10.973703,388
SHAPE00210,45.851376,10.973235,389
SHAPE00210,45.851597,10.972616,390
SHAPE00210,45.85167,10.972445,391
SHAPE00210,45.851833,10.972049,392
SHAPE00210,45.851833,10.972049,393
SHAPE00210,45.852062,10.971505,394
SHAPE00210,45.85207,10.971484,395
SHAPE00210,45.852352,10.970753,396
SHAPE00210,45.852436,10.970543,397
SHAPE00210,45.85245,10.970508,398
SHAPE00210,45.852524,10.970325,399
SHAPE00210,45.85259,10.970149,400
SHAPE00210,45.85317,10.968691,401
SHAPE00210,45.853233,10.968545,402
SHAPE00210,45.85339,10.968103,403
SHAPE00210,45.853497,10.967813,404
SHAPE00210,45.853596,10.967516,405
SHAPE00210,45.853596,10.967516,406
SHAPE00210,45.853615,10.967465,407
SHAPE00210,45.853657,10.967273,408
SHAPE00210,45.853695,10.967096,409
SHAPE00210,45.85372,10.966764,410
SHAPE00210,45.853683,10.966064,411
SHAPE00210,45.85363,10.965144,412
SHAPE00210,45.85362,10.964933,413
SHAPE00210,45.853596,10.964272,414
SHAPE00210,45.85366,10.963554,415
SHAPE00210,45.85384,10.961973,416
SHAPE00210,45.853867,10.961433,417
SHAPE00210,45.85383,10.959575,418
SHAPE00210,45.853855,10.959114,419
SHAPE00210,45.85389,10.958848,420
SHAPE00210,45.853996,10.958323,421
SHAPE00210,45.854095,10.957947,422
SHAPE00210,45.854374,10.9571,423
SHAPE00210,45.854416,10.95695,424
SHAPE00210,45.854477,10.956726,425
SHAPE00210,45.854546,10.956408,426
SHAPE00210,45.854588,10.95607,427
SHAPE00210,45.854607,10.95586,428
SHAPE00210,45.854618,10.955782,429
SHAPE00210,45.854626,10.955687,430
SHAPE00210,45.854633,10.955513,431
SHAPE00210,45.854633,10.955343,432
SHAPE00210,45.854572,10.95482,433
SHAPE00210,45.854507,10.954373,434
SHAPE00210,45.8543,10.953075,435
SHAPE00210,45.854286,10.95293,436
SHAPE00210,45.854282,10.952789,437
SHAPE00210,45.85428,10.952622,438
SHAPE00210,45.854282,10.952456,439
SHAPE00210,45.85431,10.952085,440
SHAPE00210,45.854443,10.951062,441
SHAPE00210,45.85467,10.949212,442
SHAPE00210,45.85467,10.949212,443
SHAPE00210,45.854675,10.949173,444
SHAPE00210,45.85503,10.946424,445
SHAPE00210,45.85503,10.946424,446
SHAPE00210,45.855038,10.946356,447
SHAPE00210,45.85505,10.946228,448
SHAPE00210,45.855484,10.942694,449
SHAPE00210,45.855503,10.94252,450
SHAPE00210,45.855515,10.942365,451
SHAPE00210,45.85551,10.942232,452
SHAPE00210,45.85551,10.942085,453
SHAPE00210,45.8555,10.941931,454
SHAPE00210,45.85548,10.941798,455
SHAPE00210,45.855453,10.941666,456
SHAPE00210,45.85539,10.941403,457
SHAPE00210,45.8553,10.941089,458
SHAPE00210,45.854767,10.939178,459
SHAPE00210,45.854485,10.93822,460
SHAPE00210,45.85424,10.937426,461
SHAPE00210,45.85422,10.937328,462
SHAPE00210,45.85421,10.937227,463
SHAPE00210,45.854164,10.936876,464
SHAPE00210,45.854145,10.936511,465
SHAPE00210,45.854153,10.93635,466
SHAPE00210,45.85418,10.936179,467
SHAPE00210,45.854267,10.935736,468
SHAPE00210,45.854446,10.934974,469
SHAPE00210,45.854538,10.934559,470
SHAPE00210,45.854546,10.934518,471
SHAPE00210,45.85456,10.934524,472
SHAPE00210,45.85456,10.934524,473
SHAPE00210,45.854546,10.934518,474
SHAPE00210,45.85463,10.93414,475
SHAPE00210,45.854652,10.934036,476
SHAPE00210,45.85484,10.933211,477
SHAPE00210,45.854893,10.932967,478
SHAPE00210,45.854965,10.932694,479
SHAPE00210,45.85504,10.932456,480
SHAPE00210,45.855106,10.932283,481
SHAPE00210,45.85515,10.932216,482
SHAPE00210,45.855186,10.932206,483
SHAPE00210,45.85522,10.932187,484
SHAPE00210,45.855255,10.932158,485
SHAPE00210,45.855286,10.932122,486
SHAPE00210,45.85531,10.932077,487
SHAPE00210,45.85533,10.931988,488
SHAPE00210,45.855335,10.931891,489
SHAPE00210,45.855324,10.931822,490
SHAPE00210,45.8553,10.931759,491
SHAPE00210,45.855267,10.931706,492
SHAPE00210,45.85526,10.931623,493
SHAPE00210,45.85527,10.931449,494
SHAPE00210,45.855312,10.931141,495
SHAPE00210,45.855354,10.930948,496
SHAPE00210,45.85548,10.93041,497
SHAPE00210,45.85549,10.930362,498
SHAPE00210,45.855526,10.930202,499
SHAPE00210,45.85557,10.930013,500
SHAPE00210,45.855625,10.92977,501
SHAPE00210,45.855625,10.92977,502
SHAPE00210,45.855816,10.928939,503
SHAPE00210,45.855816,10.928931,504
SHAPE00210,45.85593,10.928408,505
SHAPE00210,45.855965,10.928255,506
SHAPE00210,45.855984,10.928166,507
SHAPE00210,45.856087,10.927668,508
SHAPE00210,45.85648,10.925856,509
SHAPE00210,45.856785,10.924614,510
SHAPE00210,45.85734,10.922163,511
SHAPE00210,45.857506,10.921443,512
SHAPE00210,45.85756,10.921273,513
SHAPE00210,45.8576,10.921161,514
SHAPE00210,45.85762,10.921112,515
SHAPE00210,45.85764,10.921064,516
SHAPE00210,45.85767,10.920995,517
SHAPE00210,45.85771,10.920909,518
SHAPE00210,45.857758,10.920823,519
SHAPE00210,45.85783,10.920722,520
SHAPE00210,45.85786,10.920686,521
SHAPE00210,45.857983,10.920522,522
SHAPE00210,45.85803,10.920478,523
SHAPE00210,45.85809,10.920423,524
SHAPE00210,45.858208,10.920322,525
SHAPE00210,45.858364,10.920188,526
SHAPE00210,45.8585,10.920069,527
SHAPE00210,45.860622,10.91828,528
SHAPE00210,45.861355,10.917645,529
SHAPE00210,45.861523,10.917515,530
SHAPE00210,45.8617,10.9174,531
SHAPE00210,45.862034,10.917222,532
SHAPE00210,45.862602,10.917023,533
SHAPE00210,45.863384,10.916783,534
SHAPE00210,45.863583,10.916724,535
SHAPE00210,45.86379,10.916671,536
SHAPE00210,45.863968,10.916609,537
SHAPE00210,45.864124,10.916547,538
SHAPE00210,45.86426,10.916469,539
SHAPE00210,45.8644,10.916361,540
SHAPE00210,45.864693,10.916085,541
SHAPE00210,45.86498,10.915783,542
SHAPE00210,45.865555,10.915192,543
SHAPE00210,45.86568,10.915088,544
SHAPE00210,45.86581,10.914997,545
SHAPE00210,45.86597,10.914907,546
SHAPE00210,45.866135,10.914845,547
SHAPE00210,45.8665,10.914759,548
SHAPE00210,45.867157,10.914707,549
SHAPE00210,45.867634,10.914664,550
SHAPE00210,45.8677,10.914644,551
SHAPE00210,45.867767,10.914606,552
SHAPE00210,45.867832,10.914566,553
SHAPE00210,45.867893,10.914507,554
SHAPE00210,45.867935,10.914442,555
SHAPE00210,45.867977,10.914359,556
SHAPE00210,45.868008,10.914264,557
SHAPE00210,45.868027,10.914162,558
SHAPE00210,45.86811,10.913297,559
SHAPE00210,45.86814,10.913147,560
SHAPE00210,45.86818,10.913005,561
SHAPE00210,45.868324,10.912643,562
SHAPE00210,45.868713,10.911849,563
SHAPE00210,45.86888,10.911419,564
SHAPE00210,45.868923,10.911135,565
SHAPE00210,45.868935,10.911016,566
SHAPE00210,45.86893,10.910895,567
SHAPE00210,45.868896,10.910694,568
SHAPE00210,45.86883,10.910494,569
SHAPE00210,45.868626,10.909893,570
SHAPE00210,45.86845,10.909401,571
SHAPE00210,45.868366,10.909142,572
SHAPE00210,45.868313,10.908883,573
SHAPE00210,45.868263,10.908587,574
SHAPE00210,45.868202,10.9081,575
SHAPE00210,45.868176,10.90772,576
SHAPE00210,45.868183,10.907559,577
SHAPE00210,45.868202,10.907435,578
SHAPE00210,45.86824,10.907293,579
SHAPE00210,45.868324,10.907127,580
SHAPE00210,45.868393,10.907036,581
SHAPE00210,45.868454,10.906977,582
SHAPE00210,45.868515,10.90693,583
SHAPE00210,45.868603,10.906889,584
SHAPE00210,45.86868,10.906883,585
SHAPE00210,45.86876,10.906883,586
SHAPE00210,45.868816,10.906889,587
SHAPE00210,45.86888,10.90691,588
SHAPE00210,45.868954,10.90695,589
SHAPE00210,45.869022,10.907006,590
SHAPE00210,45.86923,10.907211,591
SHAPE00210,45.86958,10.907531,592
SHAPE00210,45.86969,10.907602,593
SHAPE00210,45.8698,10.907657,594
SHAPE00210,45.870056,10.907722,595
SHAPE00210,45.870552,10.907843,596
SHAPE00210,45.870823,10.907887,597
SHAPE00210,45.8709,10.907892,598
SHAPE00210,45.871105,10.907922,599
SHAPE00210,45.87118,10.907916,600
SHAPE00210,45.871296,10.907901,601
SHAPE00210,45.871414,10.907863,602
SHAPE00210,45.871746,10.907757,603
SHAPE00210,45.873203,10.907219,604
SHAPE00210,45.873333,10.907164,605
SHAPE00210,45.873398,10.907126,606
SHAPE00210,45.873512,10.907063,607
SHAPE00210,45.873608,10.906959,608
SHAPE00210,45.873642,10.906915,609
SHAPE00210,45.873688,10.906857,610
SHAPE00210,45.87384,10.906619,611
SHAPE00210,45.873966,10.906414,612
SHAPE00210,45.87399,10.906378,613
SHAPE00210,45.87399,10.906378,614
SHAPE00210,45.874344,10.905774,615
SHAPE00210,45.874424,10.905672,616
SHAPE00210,45.874477,10.905614,617
SHAPE00210,45.874588,10.905532,618
SHAPE00210,45.874725,10.905457,619
SHAPE00210,45.875492,10.905239,620
SHAPE00210,45.875816,10.905166,621
SHAPE00210,45.875957,10.90511,622
SHAPE00210,45.876076,10.905037,623
SHAPE00210,45.876205,10.904922,624
SHAPE00210,45.876366,10.904734,625
SHAPE00210,45.8765,10.904513,626
SHAPE00210,45.876743,10.903972,627
SHAPE00210,45.87696,10.903481,628
SHAPE00210,45.877316,10.902713,629
SHAPE00210,45.877647,10.901964,630
SHAPE00210,45.87768,10.90188,631
SHAPE00210,45.877724,10.90178,632
SHAPE00210,45.87775,10.901706,633
SHAPE00210,45.877815,10.90149,634
SHAPE00210,45.877884,10.901196,635
SHAPE00210,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE00210,45.877956,10.899741,637
SHAPE00210,45.877964,10.899458,638
SHAPE00210,45.877968,10.898823,639
SHAPE00210,45.877975,10.898547,640
SHAPE00210,45.877987,10.897985,641
SHAPE00210,45.877987,10.897932,642
SHAPE00210,45.87799,10.897809,643
SHAPE00210,45.878,10.897455,644
SHAPE00210,45.87801,10.897107,645
SHAPE00210,45.87801,10.897056,646
SHAPE00210,45.87802,10.89679,647
SHAPE00210,45.87803,10.896636,648
SHAPE00210,45.878033,10.896265,649
SHAPE00210,45.878036,10.896043,650
SHAPE00210,45.878036,10.895982,651
SHAPE00210,45.87804,10.895936,652
SHAPE00210,45.87805,10.895552,653
SHAPE00210,45.878056,10.895368,654
SHAPE00210,45.87806,10.895206,655
SHAPE00210,45.878067,10.894931,656
SHAPE00210,45.87807,10.894866,657
SHAPE00210,45.87807,10.894789,658
SHAPE00210,45.878075,10.894591,659
SHAPE00210,45.878082,10.894463,660
SHAPE00210,45.878086,10.894271,661
SHAPE00210,45.878098,10.894094,662
SHAPE00210,45.878113,10.893982,663
SHAPE00210,45.878128,10.893843,664
SHAPE00210,45.87813,10.893815,665
SHAPE00210,45.87817,10.893604,666
SHAPE00210,45.878334,10.892703,667
SHAPE00210,45.878365,10.892533,668
SHAPE00210,45.878403,10.892316,669
SHAPE00210,45.878433,10.892096,670
SHAPE00210,45.87845,10.892022,671
SHAPE00210,45.87846,10.891806,672
SHAPE00210,45.87847,10.891479,673
SHAPE00210,45.87846,10.891009,674
SHAPE00210,45.87846,10.890912,675
SHAPE00210,45.878456,10.890668,676
SHAPE00210,45.878456,10.890668,677
SHAPE00210,45.878452,10.890405,678
SHAPE00210,45.87845,10.889997,679
SHAPE00210,45.878433,10.889359,680
SHAPE00210,45.878456,10.889274,681
SHAPE00210,45.878475,10.889204,682
SHAPE00210,45.878506,10.889134,683
SHAPE00210,45.87851,10.889124,684
SHAPE00210,45.87856,10.889043,685
SHAPE00210,45.878586,10.889005,686
SHAPE00210,45.878616,10.888989,687
SHAPE00210,45.878643,10.88897,688
SHAPE00210,45.87867,10.888945,689
SHAPE00210,45.878693,10.888893,690
SHAPE00210,45.8787,10.888829,691
SHAPE00210,45.878704,10.888721,692
SHAPE00210,45.878704,10.888618,693
SHAPE00210,45.8787,10.888535,694
SHAPE00210,45.87868,10.888465,695
SHAPE00210,45.878654,10.888407,696
SHAPE00210,45.87862,10.888367,697
SHAPE00210,45.87859,10.888348,698
SHAPE00210,45.878555,10.888338,699
SHAPE00210,45.878525,10.888341,700
SHAPE00210,45.878498,10.888287,701
SHAPE00210,45.878483,10.888244,702
SHAPE00210,45.878468,10.888165,703
SHAPE00210,45.878464,10.888062,704
SHAPE00210,45.87848,10.888001,705
SHAPE00210,45.878494,10.887952,706
SHAPE00210,45.878525,10.887874,707
SHAPE00210,45.878563,10.887796,708
SHAPE00210,45.87861,10.887728,709
SHAPE00210,45.87866,10.887662,710
SHAPE00210,45.878716,10.887608,711
SHAPE00210,45.878754,10.88758,712
SHAPE00210,45.878807,10.887549,713
SHAPE00210,45.878872,10.887525,714
SHAPE00210,45.87892,10.887513,715
SHAPE00210,45.878967,10.887508,716
SHAPE00210,45.879017,10.887506,717
SHAPE00210,45.879086,10.887509,718
SHAPE00210,45.87921,10.887533,719
SHAPE00210,45.879284,10.887543,720
SHAPE00210,45.879353,10.887549,721
SHAPE00210,45.87942,10.887549,722
SHAPE00210,45.879486,10.887537,723
SHAPE00210,45.879574,10.887489,724
SHAPE00210,45.87963,10.887424,725
SHAPE00210,45.879677,10.887341,726
SHAPE00210,45.879734,10.887147,727
SHAPE00210,45.87979,10.886917,728
SHAPE00210,45.87989,10.886543,729
SHAPE00210,45.87995,10.886371,730
SHAPE00210,45.88007,10.88616,731
SHAPE00210,45.8803,10.885822,732
SHAPE00210,45.88042,10.885633,733
SHAPE00210,45.880535,10.885439,734
SHAPE00210,45.880577,10.885334,735
SHAPE00210,45.88059,10.885267,736
SHAPE00210,45.88059,10.885195,737
SHAPE00210,45.880573,10.885088,738
SHAPE00210,45.880535,10.884981,739
SHAPE00210,45.88047,10.884914,740
SHAPE00210,45.880398,10.884879,741
SHAPE00210,45.880325,10.884871,742
SHAPE00210,45.88026,10.884891,743
SHAPE00210,45.880215,10.884914,744
SHAPE00210,45.880173,10.884953,745
SHAPE00210,45.88014,10.884997,746
SHAPE00210,45.880085,10.885068,747
SHAPE00210,45.88001,10.885212,748
SHAPE00210,45.87989,10.885426,749
SHAPE00210,45.87972,10.885754,750
SHAPE00210,45.879402,10.886374,751
SHAPE00210,45.879364,10.88643,752
SHAPE00210,45.879253,10.886526,753
SHAPE00210,45.879215,10.886553,754
SHAPE00210,45.87915,10.886583,755
SHAPE00210,45.879025,10.886602,756
SHAPE00210,45.87892,10.886581,757
SHAPE00210,45.878845,10.886556,758
SHAPE00210,45.878757,10.886501,759
SHAPE00210,45.87867,10.886397,760
SHAPE00210,45.878597,10.886266,761
SHAPE00210,45.878403,10.885736,762
SHAPE00210,45.87829,10.885469,763
SHAPE00210,45.87818,10.885222,764
SHAPE00210,45.878036,10.885005,765
SHAPE00210,45.87654,10.883587,766
SHAPE00210,45.875916,10.883009,767
SHAPE00210,45.875183,10.882299,768
SHAPE00210,45.874866,10.881949,769
SHAPE00210,45.874554,10.881598,770
SHAPE00210,45.87433,10.881315,771
SHAPE00210,45.87411,10.881013,772
SHAPE00210,45.8737,10.880427,773
SHAPE00210,45.872864,10.879257,774
SHAPE00210,45.871204,10.876945,775
SHAPE00210,45.87098,10.876628,776
SHAPE00210,45.870926,10.876493,777
SHAPE00210,45.870895,10.87641,778
SHAPE00210,45.87085,10.876221,779
SHAPE00210,45.870865,10.876177,780
SHAPE00210,45.870872,10.876127,781
SHAPE00210,45.870872,10.876101,782
SHAPE00210,45.87096,10.875843,783
SHAPE00210,45.871006,10.87572,784
SHAPE00210,45.871048,10.875631,785
SHAPE00210,45.87106,10.875614,786
SHAPE00210,45.871105,10.875543,787
SHAPE00210,45.871105,10.875543,788
SHAPE00210,45.871124,10.875508,789
SHAPE00210,45.871265,10.875326,790
SHAPE00210,45.871315,10.875275,791
SHAPE00210,45.871365,10.875236,792
SHAPE00210,45.8714,10.875218,793
SHAPE00210,45.871563,10.875127,794
SHAPE00210,45.8718,10.87499,795
SHAPE00210,45.871857,10.874953,796
SHAPE00210,45.87189,10.874932,797
SHAPE00210,45.871918,10.874916,798
SHAPE00210,45.872066,10.874811,799
SHAPE00210,45.872105,10.874785,800
SHAPE00210,45.872147,10.874758,801
SHAPE00210,45.872192,10.874727,802
SHAPE00210,45.872417,10.874578,803
SHAPE00210,45.872597,10.874459,804
SHAPE00210,45.87264,10.874433,805
SHAPE00210,45.872746,10.874371,806
SHAPE00210,45.87303,10.874196,807
SHAPE00210,45.873207,10.874089,808
SHAPE00210,45.873398,10.873999,809
SHAPE00210,45.87375,10.873792,810
SHAPE00210,45.873947,10.873673,811
SHAPE00210,45.874134,10.873541,812
SHAPE00210,45.874268,10.873432,813
SHAPE00210,45.874382,10.87332,814
SHAPE00210,45.874447,10.873253,815
SHAPE00210,45.874462,10.87324,816
SHAPE00210,45.874832,10.872828,817
SHAPE00210,45.874844,10.872816,818
SHAPE00210,45.874863,10.872793,819
SHAPE00210,45.874897,10.872753,820
SHAPE00210,45.8751,10.8725,821
SHAPE00210,45.875202,10.872352,822
SHAPE00210,45.87524,10.872292,823
SHAPE00210,45.87534,10.872115,824
SHAPE00210,45.87538,10.872043,825
SHAPE00210,45.875496,10.871841,826
SHAPE00210,45.875515,10.871809,827
SHAPE00210,45.87565,10.871576,828
SHAPE00210,45.875755,10.87139,829
SHAPE00210,45.875786,10.871348,830
SHAPE00210,45.876034,10.870983,831
SHAPE00210,45.876095,10.870895,832
SHAPE00210,45.876114,10.870869,833
SHAPE00210,45.876236,10.87085,834
SHAPE00210,45.876324,10.870839,835
SHAPE00210,45.876347,10.870838,836
SHAPE00210,45.876373,10.870863,837
SHAPE00210,45.876408,10.870875,838
SHAPE00210,45.87644,10.870875,839
SHAPE00210,45.87647,10.870863,840
SHAPE00210,45.8765,10.870839,841
SHAPE00210,45.876522,10.870805,842
SHAPE00210,45.876537,10.870763,843
SHAPE00210,45.876545,10.870717,844
SHAPE00210,45.876545,10.87067,845
SHAPE00210,45.876534,10.870625,846
SHAPE00210,45.876545,10.870479,847
SHAPE00210,45.87656,10.870399,848
SHAPE00210,45.8766,10.870251,849
SHAPE00210,45.876762,10.869899,850
SHAPE00210,45.876762,10.869899,851
SHAPE00210,45.876793,10.869838,852
SHAPE00210,45.876865,10.869615,853
SHAPE00210,45.876926,10.869434,854
SHAPE00210,45.87696,10.869338,855
SHAPE00210,45.876965,10.869326,856
SHAPE00210,45.877033,10.869138,857
SHAPE00210,45.87721,10.868609,858
SHAPE00210,45.87725,10.868467,859
SHAPE00210,45.877483,10.867764,860
SHAPE00210,45.877544,10.867511,861
SHAPE00210,45.87758,10.867288,862
SHAPE00210,45.877567,10.866924,863
SHAPE00210,45.87755,10.866629,864
SHAPE00210,45.87714,10.864182,865
SHAPE00210,45.87699,10.863626,866
SHAPE00210,45.876904,10.863349,867
SHAPE00210,45.876835,10.863073,868
SHAPE00210,45.876804,10.862848,869
SHAPE00210,45.87677,10.862477,870
SHAPE00210,45.876713,10.861981,871
SHAPE00210,45.876648,10.860883,872
SHAPE00210,45.876617,10.860573,873
SHAPE00210,45.876453,10.859742,874
SHAPE00210,45.876396,10.859471,875
SHAPE00210,45.87637,10.859334,876
SHAPE00210,45.87636,10.859257,877
SHAPE00210,45.876358,10.859171,878
SHAPE00210,45.876358,10.85905,879
SHAPE00210,45.87636,10.858973,880
SHAPE00210,45.876373,10.8589,881
SHAPE00210,45.876396,10.858791,882
SHAPE00210,45.876423,10.858704,883
SHAPE00210,45.876465,10.858604,884
SHAPE00210,45.876507,10.858489,885
SHAPE00210,45.876568,10.858396,886
SHAPE00210,45.87669,10.858255,887
SHAPE00210,45.87763,10.857856,888
SHAPE00210,45.878113,10.857614,889
SHAPE00210,45.878296,10.857541,890
SHAPE00210,45.878307,10.857536,891
SHAPE00210,45.87843,10.857488,892
SHAPE00210,45.87849,10.857462,893
SHAPE00210,45.878727,10.857366,894
SHAPE00210,45.87886,10.857301,895
SHAPE00210,45.878952,10.857244,896
SHAPE00210,45.879032,10.857183,897
SHAPE00210,45.87921,10.857046,898
SHAPE00210,45.87936,10.856915,899
SHAPE00210,45.87938,10.856897,900
SHAPE00210,45.879524,10.856744,901
SHAPE00210,45.879654,10.856606,902
SHAPE00210,45.87968,10.856582,903
SHAPE00210,45.879738,10.85652,904
SHAPE00210,45.87981,10.856446,905
SHAPE00210,45.879974,10.856271,906
SHAPE00210,45.879974,10.856271,907
SHAPE00210,45.880093,10.856148,908
SHAPE00210,45.88015,10.856086,909
SHAPE00210,45.880245,10.855982,910
SHAPE00210,45.88051,10.855704,911
SHAPE00210,45.880527,10.855685,912
SHAPE00210,45.880573,10.855634,913
SHAPE00210,45.880756,10.855442,914
SHAPE00210,45.881104,10.855075,915
SHAPE00210,45.881138,10.855034,916
SHAPE00210,45.88122,10.854949,917
SHAPE00210,45.881554,10.854608,918
SHAPE00210,45.881603,10.854557,919
SHAPE00210,45.88182,10.854328,920
SHAPE00210,45.881977,10.854152,921
SHAPE00210,45.881992,10.854143,922
SHAPE00210,45.882015,10.854122,923
SHAPE00210,45.88211,10.854126,924
SHAPE00210,45.88213,10.854128,925
SHAPE00210,45.882153,10.854136,926
SHAPE00210,45.882206,10.854163,927
SHAPE00210,45.882225,10.854184,928
SHAPE00210,45.882244,10.8542,929
SHAPE00210,45.882263,10.854209,930
SHAPE00210,45.882282,10.854211,931
SHAPE00210,45.8823,10.854207,932
SHAPE00210,45.882324,10.854193,933
SHAPE00210,45.882347,10.854169,934
SHAPE00210,45.882362,10.854136,935
SHAPE00210,45.88237,10.854099,936
SHAPE00210,45.882374,10.854071,937
SHAPE00210,45.88237,10.854042,938
SHAPE00210,45.882362,10.854015,939
SHAPE00210,45.88235,10.853992,940
SHAPE00210,45.88237,10.853907,941
SHAPE00210,45.882385,10.853834,942
SHAPE00210,45.88241,10.853735,943
SHAPE00210,45.88242,10.853711,944
SHAPE00210,45.882595,10.853477,945
SHAPE00210,45.88279,10.853212,946
SHAPE00210,45.88284,10.853144,947
SHAPE00210,45.882935,10.852987,948
SHAPE00210,45.88294,10.85298,949
SHAPE00210,45.883015,10.852856,950
SHAPE00210,45.883057,10.852796,951
SHAPE00210,45.88312,10.85269,952
SHAPE00210,45.88312,10.85269,953
SHAPE00210,45.883133,10.852668,954
SHAPE00210,45.88327,10.852413,955
SHAPE00210,45.88328,10.852394,956
SHAPE00210,45.88347,10.852051,957
SHAPE00210,45.883488,10.852015,958
SHAPE00210,45.883556,10.851896,959
SHAPE00210,45.883656,10.851715,960
SHAPE00210,45.883663,10.851702,961
SHAPE00210,45.883682,10.851663,962
SHAPE00210,45.88383,10.851397,963
SHAPE00210,45.883854,10.851357,964
SHAPE00210,45.88387,10.851324,965
SHAPE00210,45.883884,10.851295,966
SHAPE00210,45.88415,10.85078,967
SHAPE00210,45.8842,10.850688,968
SHAPE00210,45.88421,10.850668,969
SHAPE00210,45.884247,10.850601,970
SHAPE00210,45.884254,10.850582,971
SHAPE00210,45.884274,10.850542,972
SHAPE00210,45.88443,10.850244,973
SHAPE00210,45.8845,10.850113,974
SHAPE00210,45.88467,10.849763,975
SHAPE00210,45.884705,10.849696,976
SHAPE00210,45.884766,10.849565,977
SHAPE00210,45.88477,10.849552,978
SHAPE00210,45.885063,10.84882,979
SHAPE00210,45.885147,10.848591,980
SHAPE00210,45.885227,10.84838,981
SHAPE00210,45.88524,10.848343,982
SHAPE00210,45.885265,10.848236,983
SHAPE00210,45.885307,10.848076,984
SHAPE00210,45.885365,10.847863,985
SHAPE00210,45.885452,10.84752,986
SHAPE00210,45.885513,10.847296,987
SHAPE00210,45.88554,10.847192,988
SHAPE00210,45.885563,10.847108,989
SHAPE00210,45.88559,10.847018,990
SHAPE00210,45.8856,10.846967,991
SHAPE00210,45.885616,10.846916,992
SHAPE00210,45.885666,10.846728,993
SHAPE00210,45.885677,10.846677,994
SHAPE00210,45.88571,10.846545,995
SHAPE00210,45.88571,10.846545,996
SHAPE00210,45.88577,10.846338,997
SHAPE00210,45.885853,10.846009,998
SHAPE00210,45.885895,10.845867,999
SHAPE00210,45.885952,10.845691,1000
SHAPE00210,45.885967,10.845649,1001
SHAPE00210,45.886013,10.845465,1002
SHAPE00210,45.886093,10.845495,1003
SHAPE00210,45.886356,10.845593,1004
SHAPE00210,45.88637,10.845598,1005
SHAPE00210,45.886433,10.845621,1006
SHAPE00210,45.886887,10.845791,1007
SHAPE00210,45.886917,10.845802,1008
SHAPE00210,45.886955,10.845817,1009
SHAPE00210,45.887035,10.845846,1010
SHAPE00210,45.887077,10.845861,1011
SHAPE00210,45.887146,10.845885,1012
SHAPE00210,45.88756,10.846045,1013
SHAPE00210,45.88757,10.846049,1014
SHAPE00210,45.887638,10.846074,1015
SHAPE00210,45.8877,10.846093,1016
SHAPE00210,45.88797,10.846196,1017
SHAPE00210,45.888115,10.846248,1018
SHAPE00210,45.888126,10.846251,1019
SHAPE00210,45.888153,10.846254,1020
SHAPE00210,45.888184,10.846251,1021
SHAPE00210,45.888245,10.846237,1022
SHAPE00210,45.88834,10.846209,1023
SHAPE00210,45.88837,10.846198,1024
SHAPE00210,45.888584,10.846091,1025
SHAPE00210,45.88862,10.846074,1026
SHAPE00210,45.88869,10.846042,1027
SHAPE00210,45.88869,10.846042,1028
SHAPE00210,45.88872,10.846028,1029
SHAPE00210,45.888767,10.846009,1030
SHAPE00210,45.888824,10.845984,1031
SHAPE00210,45.888958,10.845931,1032
SHAPE00210,45.88962,10.84569,1033
SHAPE00210,45.88972,10.845654,1034
SHAPE00210,45.88975,10.845643,1035
SHAPE00210,45.889816,10.845614,1036
SHAPE00210,45.88988,10.84558,1037
SHAPE00210,45.889946,10.845522,1038
SHAPE00210,45.890034,10.845432,1039
SHAPE00210,45.890156,10.845197,1040
SHAPE00210,45.890186,10.845135,1041
SHAPE00210,45.890266,10.844989,1042
SHAPE00210,45.890285,10.844931,1043
SHAPE00210,45.8903,10.844874,1044
SHAPE00210,45.89031,10.844833,1045
SHAPE00210,45.890312,10.844788,1046
SHAPE00210,45.89031,10.844738,1047
SHAPE00210,45.8903,10.844695,1048
SHAPE00210,45.89026,10.844624,1049
SHAPE00210,45.89017,10.844495,1050
SHAPE00210,45.89004,10.844349,1051
SHAPE00210,45.890003,10.844306,1052
SHAPE00210,45.88989,10.844176,1053
SHAPE00210,45.889835,10.844113,1054
SHAPE00210,45.889656,10.843907,1055
SHAPE00210,45.889496,10.843722,1056
SHAPE00210,45.889362,10.843491,1057
SHAPE00210,45.88933,10.843439,1058
SHAPE00210,45.88926,10.843234,1059
SHAPE00210,45.88928,10.843212,1060
SHAPE00210,45.889294,10.843179,1061
SHAPE00210,45.889305,10.843137,1062
SHAPE00210,45.88931,10.843091,1063
SHAPE00210,45.88931,10.843047,1064
SHAPE00210,45.889297,10.842998,1065
SHAPE00210,45.889458,10.843005,1066
SHAPE00210,45.88981,10.842994,1067
SHAPE00210,45.890316,10.842978,1068
SHAPE00210,45.89056,10.84297,1069
SHAPE00210,45.8906,10.842969,1070
SHAPE00210,45.890694,10.842966,1071
SHAPE00210,45.89071,10.842965,1072
SHAPE00210,45.890797,10.842963,1073
SHAPE00210,45.89103,10.842957,1074
SHAPE00210,45.891056,10.842957,1075
SHAPE00210,45.89148,10.842948,1076
SHAPE00210,45.89152,10.842947,1077
SHAPE00210,45.89168,10.842939,1078
SHAPE00210,45.89178,10.842937,1079
SHAPE00210,45.891914,10.842935,1080
SHAPE00210,45.892014,10.842933,1081
SHAPE00210,45.892487,10.842932,1082
SHAPE00210,45.89252,10.842931,1083
SHAPE00210,45.892555,10.84293,1084
SHAPE00210,45.892796,10.842927,1085
SHAPE00210,45.892796,10.842985,1086
SHAPE00210,45.892796,10.843121,1087
SHAPE00210,45.892807,10.843666,1088
SHAPE00210,45.892803,10.843784,1089
SHAPE00210,45.892788,10.843895,1090
SHAPE00210,45.89271,10.844245,1091
SHAPE00210,45.892654,10.844504,1092
SHAPE00210,45.892605,10.844761,1093
SHAPE00210,45.892555,10.844994,1094
SHAPE00210,45.89249,10.845305,1095
SHAPE00210,45.892483,10.845339,1096
SHAPE00210,45.892483,10.845339,1097
SHAPE00210,45.89249,10.845305,1098
SHAPE00210,45.892555,10.844994,1099
SHAPE00210,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE00210,45.892654,10.844504,1101
SHAPE00210,45.89271,10.844245,1102
SHAPE00210,45.892788,10.843895,1103
SHAPE00210,45.892803,10.843784,1104
SHAPE00210,45.892807,10.843666,1105
SHAPE00210,45.892796,10.843121,1106
SHAPE00210,45.892796,10.842985,1107
SHAPE00210,45.892796,10.842927,1108
SHAPE00210,45.892868,10.842929,1109
SHAPE00210,45.89302,10.842926,1110
SHAPE00210,45.89326,10.84293,1111
SHAPE00210,45.893364,10.842926,1112
SHAPE00210,45.893387,10.842929,1113
SHAPE00210,45.89344,10.842942,1114
SHAPE00210,45.893505,10.842959,1115
SHAPE00210,45.893616,10.843016,1116
SHAPE00210,45.893806,10.843138,1117
SHAPE00210,45.89389,10.843172,1118
SHAPE00210,45.893974,10.843193,1119
SHAPE00210,45.89399,10.843202,1120
SHAPE00210,45.894096,10.843309,1121
SHAPE00210,45.894188,10.843419,1122
SHAPE00210,45.894207,10.843452,1123
SHAPE00210,45.894226,10.843488,1124
SHAPE00210,45.894417,10.843569,1125
SHAPE00210,45.894436,10.84357,1126
SHAPE00210,45.89448,10.843585,1127
SHAPE00210,45.89456,10.843659,1128
SHAPE00210,45.89468,10.843772,1129
SHAPE00210,45.894688,10.843804,1130
SHAPE00210,45.894695,10.843838,1131
SHAPE00210,45.8947,10.843867,1132
SHAPE00210,45.894703,10.843901,1133
SHAPE00210,45.894703,10.843936,1134
SHAPE00210,45.8947,10.843979,1135
SHAPE00210,45.8947,10.844014,1136
SHAPE00210,45.894653,10.844188,1137
SHAPE00210,45.89462,10.844329,1138
SHAPE00210,45.894615,10.844392,1139
SHAPE00210,45.89462,10.844449,1140
SHAPE00210,45.894623,10.844512,1141
SHAPE00210,45.89463,10.844534,1142
SHAPE00210,45.89465,10.8446,1143
SHAPE00210,45.89467,10.844641,1144
SHAPE00210,45.894714,10.844707,1145
SHAPE00210,45.894997,10.845012,1146
SHAPE00210,45.895042,10.845063,1147
SHAPE00210,45.895176,10.845221,1148
SHAPE00210,45.895206,10.845268,1149
SHAPE00210,45.895237,10.845325,1150
SHAPE00210,45.895264,10.845382,1151
SHAPE00210,45.89527,10.845414,1152
SHAPE00210,45.895283,10.845478,1153
SHAPE00210,45.895283,10.845525,1154
SHAPE00210,45.895275,10.845575,1155
SHAPE00210,45.89526,10.845659,1156
SHAPE00210,45.895226,10.845756,1157
SHAPE00210,45.89512,10.846044,1158
SHAPE00210,45.895077,10.846206,1159
SHAPE00210,45.89505,10.846312,1160
SHAPE00210,45.895023,10.846545,1161
SHAPE00210,45.895016,10.8466,1162
SHAPE00210,45.895004,10.846702,1163
SHAPE00210,45.894974,10.846886,1164
SHAPE00210,45.89489,10.847123,1165
SHAPE00210,45.894848,10.84725,1166
SHAPE00210,45.894833,10.84732,1167
SHAPE00210,45.894814,10.847387,1168
SHAPE00210,45.894806,10.847466,1169
SHAPE00210,45.8948,10.847543,1170
SHAPE00210,45.894806,10.847654,1171
SHAPE00210,45.894833,10.847827,1172
SHAPE00210,45.89486,10.847931,1173
SHAPE00210,45.894882,10.848034,1174
SHAPE00210,45.894787,10.848211,1175
SHAPE00210,45.894753,10.848284,1176
SHAPE00210,45.894638,10.848511,1177
SHAPE00210,45.89461,10.84856,1178
SHAPE00210,45.894398,10.848987,1179
SHAPE00210,45.89436,10.849052,1180
SHAPE00210,45.894455,10.849146,1181
SHAPE00210,45.89449,10.849186,1182
SHAPE00210,45.894592,10.849295,1183
SHAPE00210,45.894825,10.849546,1184
SHAPE00210,45.894882,10.849606,1185
SHAPE00210,45.89496,10.84969,1186
SHAPE00210,45.89512,10.849859,1187
SHAPE00210,45.895153,10.849898,1188
SHAPE00210,45.895355,10.850118,1189
SHAPE00210,45.895397,10.850164,1190
SHAPE00210,45.895397,10.850164,1191
SHAPE00210,45.89551,10.850296,1192
SHAPE00210,45.895535,10.850321,1193
SHAPE00210,45.895733,10.850525,1194
SHAPE00210,45.8958,10.850599,1195
SHAPE00210,45.895844,10.850641,1196
SHAPE00210,45.89594,10.850739,1197
SHAPE00210,45.89602,10.850819,1198
SHAPE00210,45.896122,10.850927,1199
SHAPE00210,45.89615,10.850952,1200
SHAPE00210,45.89633,10.851142,1201
SHAPE00210,45.89682,10.851635,1202
SHAPE00210,45.896854,10.851673,1203
SHAPE00210,45.896862,10.85168,1204
SHAPE00210,45.89709,10.851967,1205
SHAPE00210,45.897167,10.852052,1206
SHAPE00210,45.897182,10.852077,1207
SHAPE00210,45.897198,10.852107,1208
SHAPE00210,45.897232,10.852182,1209
SHAPE00210,45.89727,10.852277,1210
SHAPE00210,45.89727,10.852307,1211
SHAPE00210,45.897274,10.852337,1212
SHAPE00210,45.897285,10.852369,1213
SHAPE00210,45.8973,10.852396,1214
SHAPE00210,45.897324,10.852415,1215
SHAPE00210,45.897346,10.852426,1216
SHAPE00210,45.897366,10.852427,1217
SHAPE00210,45.897385,10.852423,1218
SHAPE00210,45.897453,10.852427,1219
SHAPE00210,45.897507,10.852444,1220
SHAPE00210,45.897644,10.85252,1221
SHAPE00210,45.897755,10.852602,1222
SHAPE00210,45.897934,10.85275,1223
SHAPE00210,45.898037,10.852859,1224
SHAPE00210,45.898262,10.853148,1225
SHAPE00210,45.898296,10.853193,1226
SHAPE00210,45.89833,10.853242,1227
SHAPE00210,45.898438,10.853394,1228
SHAPE00210,45.898586,10.853621,1229
SHAPE00210,45.89872,10.853853,1230
SHAPE00210,45.898952,10.854239,1231
SHAPE00210,45.898968,10.854266,1232
SHAPE00210,45.899006,10.854336,1233
SHAPE00210,45.899094,10.854484,1234
SHAPE00210,45.899315,10.854857,1235
SHAPE00210,45.899784,10.855658,1236
SHAPE00210,45.899784,10.855658,1237
SHAPE00210,45.899914,10.855877,1238
SHAPE00210,45.90058,10.857064,1239
SHAPE00210,45.90115,10.85807,1240
SHAPE00210,45.90124,10.858235,1241
SHAPE00210,45.90136,10.858445,1242
SHAPE00210,45.901836,10.859246,1243
SHAPE00210,45.901848,10.859267,1244
SHAPE00210,45.901905,10.859368,1245
SHAPE00210,45.902287,10.86001,1246
SHAPE00210,45.902287,10.86001,1247
SHAPE00210,45.902294,10.860023,1248
SHAPE00210,45.902588,10.860532,1249
SHAPE00210,45.902607,10.860561,1250
SHAPE00210,45.90265,10.860627,1251
SHAPE00210,45.902657,10.860641,1252
SHAPE00210,45.902725,10.860755,1253
SHAPE00210,45.902737,10.860774,1254
SHAPE00210,45.90287,10.861032,1255
SHAPE00210,45.90305,10.861364,1256
SHAPE00210,45.903347,10.861869,1257
SHAPE00210,45.903847,10.862723,1258
SHAPE00210,45.903854,10.862739,1259
SHAPE00210,45.90392,10.862857,1260
SHAPE00210,45.904495,10.863773,1261
SHAPE00210,45.904602,10.86393,1262
SHAPE00210,45.904644,10.863995,1263
SHAPE00210,45.90481,10.864203,1264
SHAPE00210,45.90481,10.864203,1265
SHAPE00210,45.904903,10.864318,1266
SHAPE00210,45.90545,10.865012,1267
SHAPE00210,45.905727,10.865365,1268
SHAPE00210,45.905785,10.865435,1269
SHAPE00210,45.90601,10.865705,1270
SHAPE00210,45.90624,10.865978,1271
SHAPE00210,45.906284,10.866035,1272
SHAPE00210,45.906506,10.866307,1273
SHAPE00210,45.906506,10.866307,1274
SHAPE00210,45.90658,10.866399,1275
SHAPE00210,45.906616,10.866438,1276
SHAPE00210,45.90702,10.866953,1277
SHAPE00210,45.90714,10.867224,1278
SHAPE00210,45.907135,10.86725,1279
SHAPE00210,45.907127,10.867353,1280
SHAPE00210,45.907143,10.867439,1281
SHAPE00210,45.907154,10.867492,1282
SHAPE00210,45.90718,10.867541,1283
SHAPE00210,45.907192,10.867565,1284
SHAPE00210,45.907246,10.867623,1285
SHAPE00210,45.907295,10.867652,1286
SHAPE00210,45.90736,10.867663,1287
SHAPE00210,45.90742,10.867649,1288
SHAPE00210,45.90747,10.867619,1289
SHAPE00210,45.907574,10.867702,1290
SHAPE00210,45.90758,10.867709,1291
SHAPE00210,45.90764,10.867755,1292
SHAPE00210,45.90838,10.868786,1293
SHAPE00210,45.908485,10.868952,1294
SHAPE00210,45.908646,10.869207,1295
SHAPE00210,45.908745,10.869356,1296
SHAPE00210,45.908947,10.869662,1297
SHAPE00210,45.909355,10.870266,1298
SHAPE00210,45.90945,10.870412,1299
SHAPE00210,45.909504,10.870501,1300
SHAPE00210,45.909504,10.870501,1301
SHAPE00210,45.909554,10.870584,1302
SHAPE00210,45.90992,10.871203,1303
SHAPE00210,45.90997,10.871344,1304
SHAPE00210,45.90999,10.871505,1305
SHAPE00210,45.90997,10.871691,1306
SHAPE00210,45.909927,10.871804,1307
SHAPE00210,45.90992,10.871879,1308
SHAPE00210,45.90992,10.871956,1309
SHAPE00210,45.90993,10.872016,1310
SHAPE00210,45.909946,10.872066,1311
SHAPE00210,45.910004,10.872154,1312
SHAPE00210,45.910046,10.872193,1313
SHAPE00210,45.910114,10.872228,1314
SHAPE00210,45.910164,10.872228,1315
SHAPE00210,45.910248,10.872195,1316
SHAPE00210,45.91035,10.872192,1317
SHAPE00210,45.910385,10.872204,1318
SHAPE00210,45.91042,10.872217,1319
SHAPE00210,45.910614,10.872505,1320
SHAPE00210,45.9107,10.872691,1321
SHAPE00210,45.910984,10.873255,1322
SHAPE00210,45.91114,10.873555,1323
SHAPE00210,45.91119,10.873647,1324
SHAPE00210,45.91141,10.874068,1325
SHAPE00210,45.911495,10.874186,1326
SHAPE00210,45.911594,10.874335,1327
SHAPE00210,45.911743,10.874549,1328
SHAPE00210,45.912033,10.874894,1329
SHAPE00210,45.912178,10.875056,1330
SHAPE00210,45.91229,10.875179,1331
SHAPE00210,45.91229,10.875179,1332
SHAPE00210,45.912937,10.875908,1333
SHAPE00210,45.9131,10.876095,1334
SHAPE00210,45.91368,10.876755,1335
SHAPE00210,45.913708,10.876787,1336
SHAPE00210,45.914124,10.877255,1337
SHAPE00210,45.914146,10.877283,1338
SHAPE00210,45.91435,10.877512,1339
SHAPE00210,45.914394,10.877556,1340
SHAPE00210,45.91445,10.877621,1341
SHAPE00210,45.914677,10.877867,1342
SHAPE00210,45.915047,10.878324,1343
SHAPE00210,45.91524,10.878557,1344
SHAPE00210,45.91542,10.878802,1345
SHAPE00210,45.915432,10.87883,1346
SHAPE00210,45.91545,10.878853,1347
SHAPE00210,45.915478,10.878866,1348
SHAPE00210,45.91559,10.878954,1349
SHAPE00210,45.915665,10.879011,1350
SHAPE00210,45.915863,10.879242,1351
SHAPE00210,45.91607,10.879524,1352
SHAPE00210,45.916275,10.879857,1353
SHAPE00210,45.916374,10.880006,1354
SHAPE00210,45.91643,10.880145,1355
SHAPE00210,45.916477,10.880275,1356
SHAPE00210,45.916504,10.880342,1357
SHAPE00210,45.91651,10.880364,1358
SHAPE00210,45.916527,10.880448,1359
SHAPE00210,45.91653,10.880564,1360
SHAPE00210,45.91652,10.880706,1361
SHAPE00210,45.916508,10.880784,1362
SHAPE00210,45.916348,10.881684,1363
SHAPE00210,45.916332,10.881791,1364
SHAPE00210,45.916332,10.88191,1365
SHAPE00210,45.91634,10.881992,1366
SHAPE00210,45.91635,10.882043,1367
SHAPE00210,45.91639,10.882239,1368
SHAPE00210,45.916393,10.882275,1369
SHAPE00210,45.916428,10.882504,1370
SHAPE00210,45.91647,10.882737,1371
SHAPE00210,45.916435,10.882788,1372
SHAPE00210,45.916344,10.882923,1373
SHAPE00210,45.91629,10.883014,1374
SHAPE00210,45.916286,10.883039,1375
SHAPE00210,45.916286,10.883039,1376
SHAPE00210,45.91629,10.883014,1377
SHAPE00210,45.916344,10.882923,1378
SHAPE00210,45.916435,10.882788,1379
SHAPE00210,45.91647,10.882737,1380
SHAPE00210,45.916508,10.882763,1381
SHAPE00210,45.916733,10.882904,1382
SHAPE00210,45.91677,10.88293,1383
SHAPE00210,45.91688,10.882998,1384
SHAPE00210,45.917,10.883073,1385
SHAPE00210,45.917526,10.883423,1386
SHAPE00210,45.917645,10.883493,1387
SHAPE00210,45.91768,10.883528,1388
SHAPE00210,45.917698,10.883546,1389
SHAPE00210,45.917713,10.883569,1390
SHAPE00210,45.91776,10.883644,1391
SHAPE00210,45.917805,10.883911,1392
SHAPE00210,45.91783,10.884151,1393
SHAPE00210,45.917854,10.884417,1394
SHAPE00210,45.91785,10.884501,1395
SHAPE00210,45.917847,10.884568,1396
SHAPE00210,45.917816,10.885213,1397
SHAPE00210,45.917797,10.885592,1398
SHAPE00210,45.917847,10.885731,1399
SHAPE00210,45.91789,10.885818,1400
SHAPE00210,45.91795,10.886086,1401
SHAPE00210,45.917942,10.886123,1402
SHAPE00210,45.917946,10.886153,1403
SHAPE00210,45.917957,10.886188,1404
SHAPE00210,45.917973,10.886202,1405
SHAPE00210,45.91799,10.886345,1406
SHAPE00210,45.918,10.886395,1407
SHAPE00210,45.917953,10.8865,1408
SHAPE00210,45.917656,10.887194,1409
SHAPE00210,45.91762,10.887271,1410
SHAPE00210,45.917606,10.88733,1411
SHAPE00210,45.917603,10.887379,1412
SHAPE00210,45.917606,10.887444,1413
SHAPE00210,45.917896,10.887742,1414
SHAPE00210,45.918457,10.888308,1415
SHAPE00210,45.918457,10.888308,1416
SHAPE00210,45.918465,10.888316,1417
SHAPE00210,45.918957,10.888757,1418
SHAPE00210,45.919014,10.888812,1419
SHAPE00210,45.919216,10.888926,1420
SHAPE00210,45.919456,10.889009,1421
SHAPE00210,45.919903,10.889132,1422
SHAPE00210,45.92,10.889171,1423
SHAPE00210,45.920193,10.889268,1424
SHAPE00210,45.920387,10.889373,1425
SHAPE00210,45.92045,10.889414,1426
SHAPE00210,45.920586,10.889501,1427
SHAPE00210,45.920628,10.889531,1428
SHAPE00210,45.920666,10.889565,1429
SHAPE00210,45.9207,10.889602,1430
SHAPE00210,45.920723,10.889636,1431
SHAPE00210,45.920723,10.88968,1432
SHAPE00210,45.920723,10.889711,1433
SHAPE00210,45.92072,10.889775,1434
SHAPE00210,45.92071,10.889832,1435
SHAPE00210,45.92063,10.890406,1436
SHAPE00210,45.920612,10.89061,1437
SHAPE00210,45.920605,10.89063,1438
SHAPE00210,45.9206,10.890653,1439
SHAPE00210,45.920467,10.890884,1440
SHAPE00210,45.92042,10.890947,1441
SHAPE00210,45.92037,10.890999,1442
SHAPE00210,45.920288,10.891075,1443
SHAPE00210,45.920174,10.891177,1444
SHAPE00210,45.92001,10.891227,1445
SHAPE00210,45.919567,10.89134,1446
SHAPE00210,45.919567,10.89134,1447
SHAPE00210,45.919445,10.891372,1448
SHAPE00210,45.918777,10.891586,1449
SHAPE00210,45.91841,10.891708,1450
SHAPE00210,45.918365,10.891724,1451
SHAPE00210,45.918083,10.891797,1452
SHAPE00210,45.917816,10.891855,1453
SHAPE00210,45.917587,10.891924,1454
SHAPE00210,45.917347,10.891987,1455
SHAPE00210,45.917175,10.892054,1456
SHAPE00210,45.91678,10.892194,1457
SHAPE00210,45.916737,10.892206,1458
SHAPE00210,45.916737,10.892206,1459
SHAPE00210,45.916706,10.892214,1460
SHAPE00210,45.916656,10.892228,1461
SHAPE00210,45.91588,10.892567,1462
SHAPE00210,45.91578,10.892587,1463
SHAPE00210,45.91569,10.892623,1464
SHAPE00210,45.915676,10.892603,1465
SHAPE00210,45.915615,10.892561,1466
SHAPE00210,45.91557,10.892561,1467
SHAPE00210,45.915524,10.892591,1468
SHAPE00210,45.915504,10.892617,1469
SHAPE00210,45.915485,10.892657,1470
SHAPE00210,45.915474,10.892716,1471
SHAPE00210,45.915478,10.892775,1472
SHAPE00210,45.91549,10.892819,1473
SHAPE00210,45.915512,10.892862,1474
SHAPE00210,45.915527,10.893112,1475
SHAPE00210,45.91552,10.893126,1476
SHAPE00210,45.914932,10.89442,1477
SHAPE00210,45.914806,10.894559,1478
SHAPE00210,45.91468,10.894635,1479
SHAPE00210,45.914406,10.894583,1480
SHAPE00210,45.914288,10.894616,1481
SHAPE00210,45.91423,10.894655,1482
SHAPE00210,45.91419,10.894705,1483
SHAPE00210,45.91413,10.894886,1484
SHAPE00210,45.914127,10.895043,1485
SHAPE00210,45.914158,10.895139,1486
SHAPE00210,45.91419,10.895224,1487
SHAPE00210,45.91422,10.895283,1488
SHAPE00210,45.914223,10.895544,1489
SHAPE00210,45.91422,10.895606,1490
SHAPE00210,45.91416,10.895841,1491
SHAPE00210,45.914013,10.896063,1492
SHAPE00210,45.91377,10.896426,1493
SHAPE00210,45.91331,10.896988,1494
SHAPE00210,45.913044,10.897364,1495
SHAPE00210,45.913044,10.897364,1496
SHAPE00210,45.91286,10.897618,1497
SHAPE00210,45.91263,10.897949,1498
SHAPE00210,45.91223,10.89851,1499
SHAPE00210,45.912132,10.898651,1500
SHAPE00210,45.911884,10.899,1501
SHAPE00210,45.911263,10.899874,1502
SHAPE00210,45.910927,10.900321,1503
SHAPE00210,45.910927,10.900321,1504
SHAPE00210,45.91087,10.900396,1505
SHAPE00210,45.91082,10.900463,1506
SHAPE00210,45.910706,10.900586,1507
SHAPE00210,45.910576,10.900701,1508
SHAPE00210,45.910694,10.900882,1509
SHAPE00210,45.910862,10.901063,1510
SHAPE00210,45.910954,10.901127,1511
SHAPE00210,45.911022,10.901176,1512
SHAPE00210,45.911438,10.901421,1513
SHAPE00210,45.911762,10.901647,1514
SHAPE00210,45.912117,10.901911,1515
SHAPE00211,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE00211,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE00211,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE00211,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE00211,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE00211,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE00211,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE00211,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE00211,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE00211,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE00211,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE00211,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE00211,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE00211,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE00211,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE00211,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE00211,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE00211,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE00211,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE00211,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE00211,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE00211,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE00211,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE00211,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE00211,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE00211,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE00211,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE00211,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE00211,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE00211,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE00211,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE00211,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE00211,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE00211,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE00211,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE00211,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE00211,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE00211,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE00211,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE00211,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE00211,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE00211,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE00211,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE00211,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE00211,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE00211,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE00211,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE00211,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE00211,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE00211,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE00211,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE00211,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE00211,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE00211,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE00211,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE00211,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE00211,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE00211,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE00211,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE00211,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE00211,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE00211,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE00211,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE00211,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE00211,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE00211,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE00211,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE00211,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE00211,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE00211,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE00211,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE00211,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE00211,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE00211,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE00211,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE00211,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE00211,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE00211,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE00211,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE00211,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE00211,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE00211,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE00211,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE00211,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE00211,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE00211,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE00211,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE00211,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE00211,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE00211,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE00211,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE00211,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE00211,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE00211,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE00211,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE00211,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE00211,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE00211,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE00211,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE00211,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE00211,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE00211,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE00211,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE00211,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE00211,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE00211,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE00211,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE00211,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE00211,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE00211,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE00211,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE00211,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE00211,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE00211,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE00211,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE00211,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE00211,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE00211,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE00211,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE00211,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE00211,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE00211,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE00211,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE00211,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE00211,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE00211,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE00211,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE00211,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE00211,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE00211,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE00211,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE00211,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE00211,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE00211,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE00211,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE00211,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE00211,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE00211,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE00211,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE00211,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE00211,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE00211,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE00211,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE00211,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE00211,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE00211,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE00211,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE00211,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE00211,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE00211,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE00211,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE00211,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE00211,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE00211,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE00211,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE00211,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE00211,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE00211,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE00211,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE00211,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE00211,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE00211,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE00211,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE00211,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE00211,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE00211,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE00211,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE00211,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE00211,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE00211,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE00211,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE00211,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE00211,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE00211,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE00211,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE00211,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE00211,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE00211,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE00211,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE00211,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE00211,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE00211,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE00211,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE00211,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE00211,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE00211,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE00211,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE00211,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE00211,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE00211,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE00211,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE00211,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE00211,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE00211,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE00211,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE00211,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE00211,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE00211,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE00211,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE00211,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE00211,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE00211,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE00211,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE00211,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE00211,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE00211,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE00211,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE00211,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE00211,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE00211,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE00211,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE00211,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE00211,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE00211,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE00211,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE00211,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE00211,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE00211,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE00211,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE00211,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE00211,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE00211,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE00211,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE00211,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE00211,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE00211,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE00211,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE00211,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE00211,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE00211,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE00211,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE00211,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE00211,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE00211,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE00211,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE00211,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE00211,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE00211,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE00211,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE00211,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE00211,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE00211,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE00211,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE00211,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE00211,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE00211,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE00211,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE00211,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE00211,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE00211,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE00211,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE00211,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE00211,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE00211,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE00211,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE00211,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE00211,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE00211,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE00211,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE00211,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE00211,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE00211,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE00211,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE00211,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE00211,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE00211,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE00211,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE00211,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE00211,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE00211,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE00211,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE00211,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE00211,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE00211,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE00211,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE00211,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE00211,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE00211,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE00211,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE00211,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE00211,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE00211,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE00211,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE00211,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE00211,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE00211,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE00211,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE00211,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE00211,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE00211,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE00211,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE00211,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE00211,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE00211,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE00211,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE00211,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE00211,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE00211,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE00211,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE00211,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE00211,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE00211,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE00211,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE00211,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE00211,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE00211,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE00211,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE00211,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE00211,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE00211,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE00211,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE00211,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE00211,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE00211,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE00211,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE00211,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE00211,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE00211,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE00211,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE00211,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE00211,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE00211,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE00211,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE00211,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE00211,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE00211,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE00211,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE00211,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE00211,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE00211,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE00211,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE00211,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE00211,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE00211,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE00211,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE00211,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE00211,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE00211,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE00211,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE00211,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE00211,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE00211,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE00211,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE00211,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE00211,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE00211,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE00211,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE00211,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE00211,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE00211,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE00211,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE00211,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE00211,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE00211,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE00211,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE00211,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE00211,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE00211,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE00211,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE00211,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE00211,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE00211,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE00211,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE00211,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE00211,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE00211,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE00211,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE00211,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE00211,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE00211,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE00211,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE00211,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE00211,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE00211,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE00211,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE00211,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE00211,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE00211,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE00211,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE00211,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE00211,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE00211,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE00211,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE00211,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE00211,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE00211,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE00211,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE00211,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE00211,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE00211,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE00211,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE00211,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE00211,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE00211,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE00211,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE00211,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE00211,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE00211,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE00211,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE00211,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE00211,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE00211,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE00211,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE00211,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE00211,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE00211,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE00211,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE00211,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE00211,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE00211,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE00211,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE00211,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE00211,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE00211,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE00211,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE00211,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE00211,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE00211,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE00211,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE00211,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE00211,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE00211,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE00211,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE00211,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE00211,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE00211,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE00211,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE00211,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE00211,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE00211,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE00211,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE00211,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE00211,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE00211,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE00211,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE00211,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE00211,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE00211,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE00211,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE00211,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE00211,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE00211,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE00211,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE00211,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE00211,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE00211,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE00211,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE00211,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE00211,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE00211,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE00211,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE00211,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE00211,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE00211,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE00211,46.0893,11.185618,455
SHAPE00211,46.089317,11.185574,456
SHAPE00211,46.08937,11.185591,457
SHAPE00211,46.089424,11.185565,458
SHAPE00211,46.08946,11.185503,459
SHAPE00211,46.089466,11.185424,460
SHAPE00211,46.08955,11.185398,461
SHAPE00211,46.089672,11.185349,462
SHAPE00211,46.090046,11.185162,463
SHAPE00211,46.090446,11.184986,464
SHAPE00211,46.090477,11.184972,465
SHAPE00211,46.09075,11.184851,466
SHAPE00211,46.09078,11.184838,467
SHAPE00211,46.090977,11.184724,468
SHAPE00211,46.09128,11.184484,469
SHAPE00211,46.091675,11.184184,470
SHAPE00211,46.09177,11.184091,471
SHAPE00211,46.091846,11.183991,472
SHAPE00211,46.091908,11.183865,473
SHAPE00211,46.09192,11.183727,474
SHAPE00211,46.091908,11.183626,475
SHAPE00211,46.0919,11.183593,476
SHAPE00211,46.09183,11.183414,477
SHAPE00211,46.091805,11.183368,478
SHAPE00211,46.091827,11.183318,479
SHAPE00211,46.09188,11.183243,480
SHAPE00211,46.09191,11.183214,481
SHAPE00212,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00212,46.437298,11.13768,2
SHAPE00212,46.43745,11.137296,3
SHAPE00212,46.437534,11.137081,4
SHAPE00212,46.43756,11.137036,5
SHAPE00212,46.437634,11.136939,6
SHAPE00212,46.437675,11.136899,7
SHAPE00212,46.43771,11.136877,8
SHAPE00212,46.43772,11.136868,9
SHAPE00212,46.43815,11.136738,10
SHAPE00212,46.43834,11.136679,11
SHAPE00212,46.43852,11.136623,12
SHAPE00212,46.438602,11.136598,13
SHAPE00212,46.43867,11.136594,14
SHAPE00212,46.438793,11.136585,15
SHAPE00212,46.438854,11.136605,16
SHAPE00212,46.43888,11.136627,17
SHAPE00212,46.438908,11.13665,18
SHAPE00212,46.438934,11.136671,19
SHAPE00212,46.43896,11.136688,20
SHAPE00212,46.43898,11.136691,21
SHAPE00212,46.439,11.136693,22
SHAPE00212,46.439068,11.136682,23
SHAPE00212,46.439144,11.136653,24
SHAPE00212,46.43929,11.136589,25
SHAPE00212,46.439327,11.136567,26
SHAPE00212,46.439384,11.13652,27
SHAPE00212,46.43942,11.136475,28
SHAPE00212,46.439438,11.136402,29
SHAPE00212,46.43945,11.13634,30
SHAPE00212,46.439453,11.136301,31
SHAPE00212,46.439457,11.136229,32
SHAPE00212,46.439453,11.136146,33
SHAPE00212,46.43944,11.136058,34
SHAPE00212,46.439404,11.135864,35
SHAPE00212,46.43939,11.135808,36
SHAPE00212,46.43939,11.135808,37
SHAPE00212,46.439384,11.135786,38
SHAPE00212,46.439346,11.135693,39
SHAPE00212,46.439312,11.135611,40
SHAPE00212,46.439262,11.135526,41
SHAPE00212,46.439148,11.135362,42
SHAPE00212,46.439087,11.135293,43
SHAPE00212,46.439014,11.135217,44
SHAPE00212,46.438923,11.135115,45
SHAPE00212,46.438847,11.135047,46
SHAPE00212,46.438793,11.134984,47
SHAPE00212,46.438747,11.134898,48
SHAPE00212,46.438736,11.134871,49
SHAPE00212,46.438686,11.134676,50
SHAPE00212,46.438667,11.13451,51
SHAPE00212,46.43867,11.134274,52
SHAPE00212,46.438675,11.134048,53
SHAPE00212,46.438675,11.13402,54
SHAPE00212,46.438694,11.133916,55
SHAPE00212,46.438732,11.133792,56
SHAPE00212,46.43885,11.133549,57
SHAPE00212,46.439037,11.133309,58
SHAPE00212,46.439133,11.133197,59
SHAPE00212,46.439236,11.133083,60
SHAPE00212,46.439346,11.132997,61
SHAPE00212,46.43944,11.132949,62
SHAPE00212,46.439533,11.132904,63
SHAPE00212,46.43961,11.132877,64
SHAPE00212,46.43994,11.132777,65
SHAPE00212,46.43994,11.132777,66
SHAPE00212,46.440014,11.132756,67
SHAPE00212,46.440155,11.132726,68
SHAPE00212,46.440315,11.132676,69
SHAPE00212,46.440422,11.132617,70
SHAPE00212,46.440514,11.132569,71
SHAPE00212,46.44065,11.132463,72
SHAPE00212,46.440823,11.132302,73
SHAPE00212,46.440983,11.132112,74
SHAPE00212,46.441097,11.131946,75
SHAPE00212,46.441196,11.131765,76
SHAPE00212,46.441265,11.13161,77
SHAPE00212,46.44133,11.131461,78
SHAPE00212,46.44139,11.131282,79
SHAPE00212,46.441425,11.131157,80
SHAPE00212,46.44146,11.131038,81
SHAPE00212,46.441467,11.13098,82
SHAPE00212,46.441475,11.130887,83
SHAPE00212,46.441475,11.130887,84
SHAPE00212,46.44149,11.130683,85
SHAPE00212,46.441483,11.130545,86
SHAPE00212,46.441463,11.130402,87
SHAPE00212,46.441414,11.130072,88
SHAPE00212,46.44136,11.129734,89
SHAPE00212,46.441357,11.129516,90
SHAPE00212,46.44138,11.129328,91
SHAPE00212,46.441444,11.129145,92
SHAPE00212,46.44154,11.128989,93
SHAPE00212,46.441647,11.12888,94
SHAPE00212,46.441936,11.128673,95
SHAPE00212,46.442024,11.128612,96
SHAPE00212,46.442066,11.12856,97
SHAPE00212,46.442104,11.1285,98
SHAPE00212,46.442127,11.128441,99
SHAPE00212,46.442135,11.128373,100
SHAPE00212,46.442123,11.128294,101
SHAPE00212,46.442085,11.128231,102
SHAPE00212,46.44202,11.128197,103
SHAPE00212,46.441643,11.128223,104
SHAPE00212,46.44144,11.128203,105
SHAPE00212,46.441257,11.128139,106
SHAPE00212,46.44107,11.128001,107
SHAPE00212,46.44088,11.12783,108
SHAPE00212,46.44048,11.127482,109
SHAPE00212,46.440365,11.12738,110
SHAPE00212,46.440247,11.12733,111
SHAPE00212,46.44005,11.127288,112
SHAPE00212,46.439716,11.127304,113
SHAPE00212,46.439598,11.12728,114
SHAPE00212,46.439552,11.12726,115
SHAPE00212,46.439507,11.127239,116
SHAPE00212,46.439426,11.127174,117
SHAPE00212,46.43906,11.126748,118
SHAPE00212,46.43861,11.126221,119
SHAPE00212,46.43846,11.126081,120
SHAPE00212,46.438286,11.125973,121
SHAPE00212,46.438145,11.125884,122
SHAPE00212,46.43803,11.125792,123
SHAPE00212,46.437893,11.125641,124
SHAPE00212,46.43785,11.125596,125
SHAPE00212,46.43773,11.125533,126
SHAPE00212,46.43759,11.125507,127
SHAPE00212,46.437325,11.1255,128
SHAPE00212,46.437164,11.125465,129
SHAPE00212,46.437107,11.125433,130
SHAPE00212,46.437046,11.12539,131
SHAPE00212,46.437,11.125308,132
SHAPE00212,46.43698,11.125215,133
SHAPE00212,46.43698,11.125129,134
SHAPE00212,46.437004,11.125016,135
SHAPE00212,46.437202,11.124718,136
SHAPE00212,46.437325,11.124448,137
SHAPE00212,46.43746,11.124058,138
SHAPE00212,46.43758,11.123859,139
SHAPE00212,46.4377,11.12376,140
SHAPE00212,46.438053,11.123552,141
SHAPE00212,46.43818,11.123451,142
SHAPE00212,46.43831,11.123307,143
SHAPE00212,46.438435,11.123123,144
SHAPE00212,46.43852,11.12304,145
SHAPE00212,46.438602,11.12301,146
SHAPE00212,46.43869,11.123015,147
SHAPE00212,46.43888,11.123084,148
SHAPE00212,46.43908,11.123126,149
SHAPE00212,46.43924,11.123115,150
SHAPE00212,46.439533,11.123023,151
SHAPE00212,46.439865,11.122894,152
SHAPE00212,46.44004,11.122879,153
SHAPE00212,46.440193,11.122903,154
SHAPE00212,46.440445,11.122931,155
SHAPE00212,46.44053,11.122974,156
SHAPE00212,46.440605,11.123058,157
SHAPE00212,46.440624,11.123173,158
SHAPE00212,46.44062,11.123351,159
SHAPE00212,46.440556,11.124076,160
SHAPE00212,46.44055,11.124373,161
SHAPE00212,46.440582,11.124577,162
SHAPE00212,46.440647,11.124706,163
SHAPE00212,46.440723,11.124764,164
SHAPE00212,46.440826,11.124805,165
SHAPE00212,46.44091,11.124789,166
SHAPE00212,46.440956,11.12476,167
SHAPE00212,46.441013,11.124714,168
SHAPE00212,46.441124,11.124622,169
SHAPE00212,46.44136,11.124393,170
SHAPE00212,46.441612,11.124113,171
SHAPE00212,46.441906,11.123762,172
SHAPE00212,46.44206,11.123594,173
SHAPE00212,46.442154,11.123543,174
SHAPE00212,46.442257,11.123522,175
SHAPE00212,46.44237,11.123556,176
SHAPE00212,46.44259,11.123693,177
SHAPE00212,46.44272,11.123742,178
SHAPE00212,46.442806,11.123753,179
SHAPE00212,46.44288,11.123729,180
SHAPE00212,46.442974,11.123629,181
SHAPE00212,46.443035,11.123517,182
SHAPE00212,46.443085,11.123268,183
SHAPE00212,46.4431,11.123136,184
SHAPE00212,46.443176,11.122379,185
SHAPE00212,46.443226,11.122197,186
SHAPE00212,46.443317,11.122019,187
SHAPE00212,46.443462,11.121882,188
SHAPE00212,46.443672,11.12172,189
SHAPE00212,46.44384,11.121645,190
SHAPE00212,46.443974,11.121644,191
SHAPE00212,46.444042,11.121656,192
SHAPE00212,46.44421,11.121842,193
SHAPE00212,46.444252,11.121904,194
SHAPE00212,46.44439,11.122099,195
SHAPE00212,46.444405,11.122158,196
SHAPE00212,46.44446,11.122216,197
SHAPE00212,46.444626,11.122203,198
SHAPE00212,46.4448,11.122103,199
SHAPE00212,46.444843,11.121999,200
SHAPE00212,46.444866,11.121869,201
SHAPE00212,46.444965,11.121902,202
SHAPE00212,46.445053,11.122013,203
SHAPE00212,46.445225,11.122188,204
SHAPE00212,46.445274,11.122278,205
SHAPE00212,46.445534,11.122473,206
SHAPE00212,46.44557,11.122547,207
SHAPE00212,46.445587,11.122629,208
SHAPE00212,46.44558,11.122784,209
SHAPE00212,46.44549,11.123018,210
SHAPE00212,46.445404,11.123227,211
SHAPE00212,46.44535,11.123402,212
SHAPE00212,46.445347,11.123587,213
SHAPE00212,46.4454,11.123775,214
SHAPE00212,46.44564,11.124207,215
SHAPE00212,46.445858,11.124947,216
SHAPE00212,46.446037,11.125216,217
SHAPE00212,46.44628,11.125274,218
SHAPE00212,46.446484,11.125151,219
SHAPE00212,46.4468,11.124654,220
SHAPE00212,46.447056,11.124564,221
SHAPE00212,46.447193,11.124631,222
SHAPE00212,46.447304,11.124743,223
SHAPE00212,46.44738,11.124871,224
SHAPE00212,46.447536,11.124975,225
SHAPE00212,46.44766,11.124989,226
SHAPE00212,46.44778,11.124882,227
SHAPE00212,46.44792,11.124715,228
SHAPE00212,46.44817,11.124334,229
SHAPE00212,46.448315,11.124134,230
SHAPE00212,46.448364,11.124078,231
SHAPE00212,46.44846,11.124022,232
SHAPE00212,46.449257,11.123705,233
SHAPE00212,46.449284,11.123695,234
SHAPE00212,46.449284,11.123695,235
SHAPE00212,46.449905,11.123469,236
SHAPE00212,46.45042,11.123266,237
SHAPE00212,46.450504,11.12321,238
SHAPE00212,46.45061,11.123117,239
SHAPE00212,46.45072,11.122925,240
SHAPE00212,46.45079,11.12276,241
SHAPE00212,46.45094,11.122356,242
SHAPE00212,46.451054,11.122164,243
SHAPE00212,46.451256,11.121923,244
SHAPE00212,46.451584,11.121616,245
SHAPE00212,46.451706,11.121554,246
SHAPE00212,46.451828,11.121542,247
SHAPE00212,46.452026,11.121592,248
SHAPE00212,46.452255,11.121696,249
SHAPE00212,46.452446,11.121767,250
SHAPE00212,46.45254,11.121765,251
SHAPE00212,46.45264,11.121722,252
SHAPE00212,46.45275,11.121645,253
SHAPE00212,46.45289,11.121492,254
SHAPE00212,46.45316,11.121184,255
SHAPE00212,46.453335,11.120979,256
SHAPE00212,46.453335,11.120979,257
SHAPE00212,46.453392,11.120903,258
SHAPE00212,46.453457,11.12076,259
SHAPE00212,46.45348,11.12069,260
SHAPE00212,46.453506,11.120593,261
SHAPE00212,46.453697,11.119834,262
SHAPE00212,46.45382,11.119414,263
SHAPE00212,46.453854,11.11927,264
SHAPE00212,46.45394,11.118921,265
SHAPE00212,46.454075,11.118406,266
SHAPE00212,46.45418,11.117989,267
SHAPE00212,46.454212,11.117799,268
SHAPE00212,46.454254,11.117607,269
SHAPE00212,46.45429,11.117498,270
SHAPE00212,46.45433,11.117467,271
SHAPE00212,46.45434,11.117459,272
SHAPE00212,46.45434,11.117459,273
SHAPE00212,46.45433,11.117467,274
SHAPE00212,46.45429,11.117498,275
SHAPE00212,46.454254,11.117607,276
SHAPE00212,46.454212,11.117799,277
SHAPE00212,46.45418,11.117989,278
SHAPE00212,46.454075,11.118406,279
SHAPE00212,46.45394,11.118921,280
SHAPE00212,46.453854,11.11927,281
SHAPE00212,46.45382,11.119414,282
SHAPE00212,46.453697,11.119834,283
SHAPE00212,46.453506,11.120593,284
SHAPE00212,46.45348,11.12069,285
SHAPE00212,46.453457,11.12076,286
SHAPE00212,46.453392,11.120903,287
SHAPE00212,46.453335,11.120979,288
SHAPE00212,46.45316,11.121184,289
SHAPE00212,46.45289,11.121492,290
SHAPE00212,46.45275,11.121645,291
SHAPE00212,46.45264,11.121722,292
SHAPE00212,46.45258,11.121749,293
SHAPE00212,46.45258,11.121749,294
SHAPE00212,46.45254,11.121765,295
SHAPE00212,46.452446,11.121767,296
SHAPE00212,46.452255,11.121696,297
SHAPE00212,46.452026,11.121592,298
SHAPE00212,46.451828,11.121542,299
SHAPE00212,46.451706,11.121554,300
SHAPE00212,46.451584,11.121616,301
SHAPE00212,46.451256,11.121923,302
SHAPE00212,46.451054,11.122164,303
SHAPE00212,46.45094,11.122356,304
SHAPE00212,46.45079,11.12276,305
SHAPE00212,46.45072,11.122925,306
SHAPE00212,46.45061,11.123117,307
SHAPE00212,46.450504,11.12321,308
SHAPE00212,46.45042,11.123266,309
SHAPE00212,46.449905,11.123469,310
SHAPE00212,46.449257,11.123705,311
SHAPE00212,46.44846,11.124022,312
SHAPE00212,46.448364,11.124078,313
SHAPE00212,46.448315,11.124134,314
SHAPE00212,46.448265,11.124203,315
SHAPE00212,46.448265,11.124203,316
SHAPE00212,46.44817,11.124334,317
SHAPE00212,46.44792,11.124715,318
SHAPE00212,46.44778,11.124882,319
SHAPE00212,46.44766,11.124989,320
SHAPE00212,46.447536,11.124975,321
SHAPE00212,46.44738,11.124871,322
SHAPE00212,46.447304,11.124743,323
SHAPE00212,46.447193,11.124631,324
SHAPE00212,46.447056,11.124564,325
SHAPE00212,46.4468,11.124654,326
SHAPE00212,46.446484,11.125151,327
SHAPE00212,46.44628,11.125274,328
SHAPE00212,46.446037,11.125216,329
SHAPE00212,46.445858,11.124947,330
SHAPE00212,46.44564,11.124207,331
SHAPE00212,46.4454,11.123775,332
SHAPE00212,46.445347,11.123587,333
SHAPE00212,46.44535,11.123402,334
SHAPE00212,46.445404,11.123227,335
SHAPE00212,46.44549,11.123018,336
SHAPE00212,46.44558,11.122784,337
SHAPE00212,46.445587,11.122629,338
SHAPE00212,46.44557,11.122547,339
SHAPE00212,46.445534,11.122473,340
SHAPE00212,46.445274,11.122278,341
SHAPE00212,46.445225,11.122188,342
SHAPE00212,46.445053,11.122013,343
SHAPE00212,46.444965,11.121902,344
SHAPE00212,46.444866,11.121869,345
SHAPE00212,46.444843,11.121999,346
SHAPE00212,46.4448,11.122103,347
SHAPE00212,46.444626,11.122203,348
SHAPE00212,46.44446,11.122216,349
SHAPE00212,46.444405,11.122158,350
SHAPE00212,46.44439,11.122099,351
SHAPE00212,46.444374,11.121918,352
SHAPE00212,46.44439,11.121804,353
SHAPE00212,46.44441,11.12169,354
SHAPE00212,46.444473,11.121656,355
SHAPE00212,46.444584,11.12155,356
SHAPE00212,46.444664,11.121407,357
SHAPE00212,46.44471,11.12125,358
SHAPE00212,46.444798,11.121032,359
SHAPE00212,46.444916,11.120889,360
SHAPE00212,46.445084,11.120814,361
SHAPE00212,46.445267,11.120785,362
SHAPE00212,46.445366,11.120773,363
SHAPE00212,46.445473,11.120698,364
SHAPE00212,46.445583,11.120544,365
SHAPE00212,46.44582,11.12035,366
SHAPE00212,46.446037,11.120228,367
SHAPE00212,46.44627,11.120156,368
SHAPE00212,46.446384,11.120186,369
SHAPE00212,46.44647,11.120249,370
SHAPE00212,46.44654,11.120282,371
SHAPE00212,46.44658,11.120271,372
SHAPE00212,46.446728,11.120074,373
SHAPE00212,46.44676,11.12001,374
SHAPE00212,46.446762,11.119921,375
SHAPE00212,46.446747,11.119826,376
SHAPE00212,46.446644,11.119488,377
SHAPE00212,46.446556,11.119345,378
SHAPE00212,46.44646,11.119264,379
SHAPE00212,46.446312,11.119218,380
SHAPE00212,46.44599,11.119208,381
SHAPE00212,46.445858,11.119156,382
SHAPE00212,46.445755,11.11908,383
SHAPE00212,46.44568,11.118941,384
SHAPE00212,46.445633,11.118756,385
SHAPE00212,46.445625,11.118573,386
SHAPE00212,46.445625,11.118085,387
SHAPE00212,46.44561,11.117729,388
SHAPE00212,46.445545,11.117447,389
SHAPE00212,46.445457,11.117241,390
SHAPE00212,46.445328,11.117056,391
SHAPE00212,46.445183,11.116897,392
SHAPE00212,46.444996,11.116787,393
SHAPE00212,46.444817,11.116736,394
SHAPE00212,46.444626,11.116758,395
SHAPE00212,46.44451,11.116838,396
SHAPE00212,46.44434,11.117052,397
SHAPE00212,46.444115,11.117268,398
SHAPE00212,46.443462,11.117746,399
SHAPE00212,46.443317,11.117806,400
SHAPE00212,46.443157,11.117804,401
SHAPE00212,46.443035,11.117767,402
SHAPE00212,46.44287,11.117652,403
SHAPE00212,46.442703,11.117502,404
SHAPE00212,46.442566,11.117332,405
SHAPE00212,46.442432,11.117077,406
SHAPE00212,46.44212,11.116094,407
SHAPE00212,46.441593,11.114634,408
SHAPE00212,46.44155,11.114415,409
SHAPE00212,46.441563,11.114197,410
SHAPE00212,46.441616,11.114045,411
SHAPE00212,46.441742,11.113893,412
SHAPE00212,46.441868,11.113764,413
SHAPE00212,46.44193,11.113663,414
SHAPE00212,46.44196,11.113534,415
SHAPE00212,46.441963,11.113338,416
SHAPE00212,46.441772,11.112502,417
SHAPE00212,46.441715,11.112348,418
SHAPE00212,46.44163,11.11221,419
SHAPE00212,46.44144,11.111953,420
SHAPE00212,46.44129,11.111672,421
SHAPE00212,46.441193,11.11143,422
SHAPE00212,46.44114,11.111282,423
SHAPE00212,46.44107,11.11105,424
SHAPE00212,46.441013,11.110784,425
SHAPE00212,46.44094,11.110695,426
SHAPE00212,46.44084,11.110682,427
SHAPE00212,46.440773,11.110732,428
SHAPE00212,46.440548,11.111065,429
SHAPE00212,46.44045,11.111168,430
SHAPE00212,46.440365,11.111226,431
SHAPE00212,46.440228,11.111275,432
SHAPE00212,46.439434,11.111458,433
SHAPE00212,46.43916,11.111477,434
SHAPE00212,46.43883,11.111444,435
SHAPE00212,46.438637,11.111393,436
SHAPE00212,46.438393,11.111282,437
SHAPE00212,46.438187,11.111171,438
SHAPE00212,46.43797,11.111012,439
SHAPE00212,46.43775,11.110808,440
SHAPE00212,46.437683,11.1107,441
SHAPE00212,46.437622,11.110566,442
SHAPE00212,46.437607,11.110386,443
SHAPE00212,46.437634,11.110198,444
SHAPE00212,46.437706,11.109973,445
SHAPE00212,46.437855,11.109544,446
SHAPE00212,46.43791,11.109356,447
SHAPE00212,46.437943,11.109131,448
SHAPE00212,46.437912,11.108859,449
SHAPE00212,46.437824,11.108598,450
SHAPE00212,46.437622,11.107978,451
SHAPE00212,46.43756,11.107851,452
SHAPE00212,46.4375,11.10779,453
SHAPE00212,46.4374,11.107788,454
SHAPE00212,46.437325,11.107823,455
SHAPE00212,46.437042,11.108027,456
SHAPE00212,46.436478,11.108332,457
SHAPE00212,46.43633,11.108422,458
SHAPE00212,46.43623,11.108504,459
SHAPE00212,46.43614,11.108571,460
SHAPE00212,46.43608,11.108604,461
SHAPE00212,46.435974,11.108643,462
SHAPE00212,46.435783,11.108654,463
SHAPE00212,46.4356,11.108667,464
SHAPE00212,46.435493,11.108685,465
SHAPE00212,46.435425,11.108723,466
SHAPE00212,46.434895,11.109072,467
SHAPE00212,46.434837,11.109115,468
SHAPE00212,46.434746,11.109142,469
SHAPE00212,46.434597,11.109138,470
SHAPE00212,46.434452,11.109078,471
SHAPE00212,46.434326,11.109,472
SHAPE00212,46.434204,11.10887,473
SHAPE00212,46.434097,11.108635,474
SHAPE00212,46.434006,11.108494,475
SHAPE00212,46.433903,11.108386,476
SHAPE00212,46.433804,11.108354,477
SHAPE00212,46.433735,11.108332,478
SHAPE00212,46.43366,11.108323,479
SHAPE00212,46.433422,11.108318,480
SHAPE00212,46.433258,11.108287,481
SHAPE00212,46.43315,11.108267,482
SHAPE00212,46.43291,11.108189,483
SHAPE00212,46.431267,11.107651,484
SHAPE00212,46.43121,11.107628,485
SHAPE00212,46.43115,11.107595,486
SHAPE00212,46.431107,11.107563,487
SHAPE00212,46.43107,11.107521,488
SHAPE00212,46.431034,11.10746,489
SHAPE00212,46.431007,11.107395,490
SHAPE00212,46.430992,11.107349,491
SHAPE00212,46.43098,11.107302,492
SHAPE00212,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00212,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00212,46.43096,11.107195,495
SHAPE00212,46.430946,11.107103,496
SHAPE00212,46.430904,11.106773,497
SHAPE00212,46.4309,11.106719,498
SHAPE00212,46.43089,11.106659,499
SHAPE00212,46.430862,11.106558,500
SHAPE00212,46.43065,11.105828,501
SHAPE00212,46.43057,11.105546,502
SHAPE00212,46.430508,11.105337,503
SHAPE00212,46.430393,11.104954,504
SHAPE00212,46.430355,11.104788,505
SHAPE00212,46.430344,11.104667,506
SHAPE00212,46.43034,11.104481,507
SHAPE00212,46.43037,11.104261,508
SHAPE00212,46.430412,11.10411,509
SHAPE00212,46.43045,11.103909,510
SHAPE00212,46.430454,11.103751,511
SHAPE00212,46.430435,11.103626,512
SHAPE00212,46.430393,11.103487,513
SHAPE00212,46.430336,11.103371,514
SHAPE00212,46.430237,11.103252,515
SHAPE00212,46.430096,11.103163,516
SHAPE00212,46.42993,11.103068,517
SHAPE00212,46.42948,11.102812,518
SHAPE00212,46.42941,11.102769,519
SHAPE00212,46.42941,11.102769,520
SHAPE00212,46.42887,11.102462,521
SHAPE00212,46.428684,11.102311,522
SHAPE00212,46.428505,11.102129,523
SHAPE00212,46.428288,11.101864,524
SHAPE00212,46.428085,11.101505,525
SHAPE00212,46.427586,11.100465,526
SHAPE00212,46.42731,11.099777,527
SHAPE00212,46.427273,11.09967,528
SHAPE00212,46.42725,11.099619,529
SHAPE00212,46.42672,11.098171,530
SHAPE00212,46.426643,11.0979,531
SHAPE00212,46.42662,11.097691,532
SHAPE00212,46.426624,11.097554,533
SHAPE00212,46.42658,11.096787,534
SHAPE00212,46.426548,11.096505,535
SHAPE00212,46.42654,11.096422,536
SHAPE00212,46.426533,11.096346,537
SHAPE00212,46.426533,11.096346,538
SHAPE00212,46.426525,11.096248,539
SHAPE00212,46.426495,11.095919,540
SHAPE00212,46.426487,11.095865,541
SHAPE00212,46.42647,11.095705,542
SHAPE00212,46.426445,11.095426,543
SHAPE00212,46.426395,11.095223,544
SHAPE00212,46.426342,11.095034,545
SHAPE00212,46.426224,11.094816,546
SHAPE00212,46.42615,11.094753,547
SHAPE00212,46.426067,11.094683,548
SHAPE00212,46.42565,11.094492,549
SHAPE00212,46.42498,11.094226,550
SHAPE00212,46.42477,11.094126,551
SHAPE00212,46.424576,11.094002,552
SHAPE00212,46.424355,11.093776,553
SHAPE00212,46.424126,11.093451,554
SHAPE00212,46.42353,11.09261,555
SHAPE00212,46.423412,11.092444,556
SHAPE00212,46.42334,11.092335,557
SHAPE00212,46.421837,11.090095,558
SHAPE00212,46.421806,11.090048,559
SHAPE00212,46.42178,11.090012,560
SHAPE00212,46.42178,11.090012,561
SHAPE00212,46.42174,11.089952,562
SHAPE00212,46.42131,11.089344,563
SHAPE00212,46.421257,11.089269,564
SHAPE00212,46.42102,11.088945,565
SHAPE00212,46.420948,11.088855,566
SHAPE00212,46.42089,11.088779,567
SHAPE00212,46.420856,11.088743,568
SHAPE00212,46.420727,11.088676,569
SHAPE00212,46.420612,11.088617,570
SHAPE00212,46.420464,11.088448,571
SHAPE00212,46.42033,11.08832,572
SHAPE00212,46.42001,11.087995,573
SHAPE00212,46.41998,11.087962,574
SHAPE00212,46.419807,11.087777,575
SHAPE00212,46.41975,11.087714,576
SHAPE00212,46.419674,11.087621,577
SHAPE00212,46.419453,11.087259,578
SHAPE00212,46.419453,11.087259,579
SHAPE00212,46.419445,11.087246,580
SHAPE00212,46.419224,11.086817,581
SHAPE00212,46.419136,11.086696,582
SHAPE00212,46.41909,11.086643,583
SHAPE00212,46.418915,11.086432,584
SHAPE00212,46.418816,11.086364,585
SHAPE00212,46.418583,11.086199,586
SHAPE00212,46.418404,11.086075,587
SHAPE00212,46.41813,11.085904,588
SHAPE00212,46.418045,11.085849,589
SHAPE00212,46.41799,11.085817,590
SHAPE00212,46.417854,11.085702,591
SHAPE00212,46.41749,11.085461,592
SHAPE00212,46.41743,11.085433,593
SHAPE00212,46.41734,11.085403,594
SHAPE00212,46.417175,11.085342,595
SHAPE00212,46.417015,11.085213,596
SHAPE00212,46.41685,11.084983,597
SHAPE00212,46.416718,11.084846,598
SHAPE00212,46.416687,11.084813,599
SHAPE00212,46.41647,11.08469,600
SHAPE00212,46.416428,11.084664,601
SHAPE00212,46.416378,11.08463,602
SHAPE00212,46.41632,11.084581,603
SHAPE00212,46.41623,11.084461,604
SHAPE00212,46.41619,11.084402,605
SHAPE00212,46.416176,11.084371,606
SHAPE00212,46.416153,11.084315,607
SHAPE00212,46.416077,11.084123,608
SHAPE00212,46.416,11.083893,609
SHAPE00212,46.415867,11.083512,610
SHAPE00212,46.41578,11.083352,611
SHAPE00212,46.41563,11.08321,612
SHAPE00212,46.41547,11.083126,613
SHAPE00212,46.41547,11.083126,614
SHAPE00212,46.415417,11.083098,615
SHAPE00212,46.415,11.082848,616
SHAPE00212,46.41484,11.082774,617
SHAPE00212,46.414665,11.082673,618
SHAPE00212,46.41434,11.082501,619
SHAPE00212,46.414104,11.082312,620
SHAPE00212,46.413967,11.082106,621
SHAPE00212,46.413918,11.081946,622
SHAPE00212,46.4139,11.081856,623
SHAPE00212,46.413876,11.081729,624
SHAPE00212,46.413853,11.081534,625
SHAPE00212,46.413826,11.081404,626
SHAPE00212,46.41379,11.081255,627
SHAPE00212,46.41375,11.081173,628
SHAPE00212,46.41369,11.081064,629
SHAPE00212,46.413624,11.080976,630
SHAPE00212,46.41355,11.080919,631
SHAPE00212,46.413403,11.080864,632
SHAPE00212,46.4133,11.080869,633
SHAPE00212,46.41317,11.080867,634
SHAPE00212,46.412968,11.080906,635
SHAPE00212,46.412857,11.080937,636
SHAPE00212,46.41274,11.080966,637
SHAPE00212,46.412617,11.080961,638
SHAPE00212,46.412506,11.080922,639
SHAPE00212,46.41232,11.080815,640
SHAPE00212,46.412006,11.080535,641
SHAPE00212,46.411743,11.080296,642
SHAPE00212,46.411625,11.080146,643
SHAPE00212,46.411526,11.079992,644
SHAPE00212,46.411438,11.079812,645
SHAPE00212,46.411407,11.079722,646
SHAPE00212,46.411274,11.079355,647
SHAPE00212,46.410793,11.07794,648
SHAPE00212,46.410686,11.077736,649
SHAPE00212,46.41059,11.077608,650
SHAPE00212,46.41048,11.077501,651
SHAPE00212,46.41034,11.077441,652
SHAPE00212,46.409386,11.077256,653
SHAPE00212,46.408485,11.077082,654
SHAPE00212,46.407703,11.076929,655
SHAPE00212,46.407425,11.076876,656
SHAPE00212,46.4069,11.076757,657
SHAPE00212,46.406532,11.076593,658
SHAPE00212,46.40547,11.075997,659
SHAPE00212,46.40528,11.07587,660
SHAPE00212,46.405106,11.075737,661
SHAPE00212,46.40501,11.075637,662
SHAPE00212,46.40488,11.075498,663
SHAPE00212,46.404305,11.074862,664
SHAPE00212,46.404037,11.074526,665
SHAPE00212,46.40377,11.074133,666
SHAPE00212,46.403713,11.074039,667
SHAPE00212,46.403336,11.073376,668
SHAPE00212,46.4027,11.072228,669
SHAPE00212,46.402172,11.071268,670
SHAPE00212,46.402134,11.071201,671
SHAPE00212,46.40199,11.070932,672
SHAPE00212,46.401592,11.070231,673
SHAPE00212,46.401363,11.069881,674
SHAPE00212,46.401104,11.069583,675
SHAPE00212,46.400894,11.069379,676
SHAPE00212,46.400646,11.069204,677
SHAPE00212,46.40032,11.068979,678
SHAPE00212,46.39968,11.068544,679
SHAPE00212,46.39968,11.068544,680
SHAPE00212,46.39931,11.068293,681
SHAPE00212,46.39926,11.068257,682
SHAPE00212,46.39842,11.067685,683
SHAPE00212,46.39787,11.067352,684
SHAPE00212,46.397755,11.067284,685
SHAPE00212,46.39772,11.067263,686
SHAPE00212,46.397404,11.06708,687
SHAPE00212,46.39692,11.066798,688
SHAPE00212,46.396805,11.066678,689
SHAPE00212,46.39671,11.066521,690
SHAPE00212,46.39661,11.066312,691
SHAPE00212,46.396515,11.066183,692
SHAPE00212,46.396423,11.066106,693
SHAPE00212,46.3964,11.066087,694
SHAPE00212,46.396347,11.06604,695
SHAPE00212,46.396347,11.06604,696
SHAPE00212,46.396236,11.065949,697
SHAPE00212,46.395992,11.065722,698
SHAPE00212,46.395725,11.065501,699
SHAPE00212,46.395596,11.065358,700
SHAPE00212,46.39554,11.065038,701
SHAPE00212,46.395504,11.064766,702
SHAPE00212,46.39546,11.064484,703
SHAPE00212,46.395374,11.06435,704
SHAPE00212,46.39527,11.064212,705
SHAPE00212,46.39512,11.064097,706
SHAPE00212,46.394928,11.063931,707
SHAPE00212,46.39479,11.063831,708
SHAPE00212,46.394665,11.063741,709
SHAPE00212,46.394432,11.063588,710
SHAPE00212,46.39406,11.063433,711
SHAPE00212,46.393982,11.063396,712
SHAPE00212,46.39392,11.063366,713
SHAPE00212,46.39358,11.063206,714
SHAPE00212,46.393066,11.062961,715
SHAPE00212,46.392834,11.062796,716
SHAPE00212,46.392612,11.062613,717
SHAPE00212,46.392303,11.062292,718
SHAPE00212,46.392094,11.061985,719
SHAPE00212,46.391907,11.061664,720
SHAPE00212,46.39176,11.061387,721
SHAPE00212,46.39135,11.060431,722
SHAPE00212,46.39114,11.059943,723
SHAPE00212,46.390987,11.059594,724
SHAPE00212,46.39097,11.059557,725
SHAPE00212,46.390896,11.059379,726
SHAPE00212,46.39083,11.059229,727
SHAPE00212,46.39083,11.059229,728
SHAPE00212,46.390816,11.059191,729
SHAPE00212,46.390694,11.058923,730
SHAPE00212,46.39062,11.058752,731
SHAPE00212,46.39056,11.058596,732
SHAPE00212,46.390526,11.058443,733
SHAPE00212,46.390537,11.058298,734
SHAPE00212,46.390575,11.058187,735
SHAPE00212,46.390587,11.058174,736
SHAPE00212,46.39065,11.058088,737
SHAPE00212,46.390774,11.058043,738
SHAPE00212,46.39088,11.057967,739
SHAPE00212,46.390945,11.057839,740
SHAPE00212,46.390972,11.057688,741
SHAPE00212,46.390987,11.057528,742
SHAPE00212,46.391006,11.057434,743
SHAPE00212,46.39105,11.05733,744
SHAPE00212,46.39113,11.057216,745
SHAPE00212,46.391235,11.057068,746
SHAPE00212,46.391293,11.056892,747
SHAPE00212,46.39139,11.056664,748
SHAPE00212,46.391544,11.056345,749
SHAPE00212,46.392002,11.055562,750
SHAPE00212,46.3922,11.055279,751
SHAPE00212,46.392414,11.055066,752
SHAPE00212,46.392914,11.054638,753
SHAPE00212,46.393044,11.054534,754
SHAPE00212,46.393097,11.054471,755
SHAPE00212,46.393127,11.054347,756
SHAPE00212,46.393124,11.054241,757
SHAPE00212,46.39308,11.054141,758
SHAPE00212,46.39299,11.054026,759
SHAPE00212,46.39286,11.053875,760
SHAPE00212,46.392708,11.053709,761
SHAPE00212,46.392525,11.05359,762
SHAPE00212,46.392334,11.053485,763
SHAPE00212,46.39215,11.053419,764
SHAPE00212,46.391987,11.053326,765
SHAPE00212,46.39179,11.053182,766
SHAPE00212,46.39159,11.052986,767
SHAPE00212,46.391384,11.052758,768
SHAPE00212,46.391342,11.0527,769
SHAPE00212,46.39125,11.05257,770
SHAPE00212,46.391205,11.052486,771
SHAPE00212,46.39113,11.052341,772
SHAPE00212,46.391083,11.052157,773
SHAPE00212,46.39106,11.051879,774
SHAPE00212,46.391083,11.051628,775
SHAPE00212,46.39114,11.051353,776
SHAPE00212,46.39133,11.050565,777
SHAPE00212,46.3914,11.050339,778
SHAPE00212,46.39147,11.050165,779
SHAPE00212,46.391598,11.049962,780
SHAPE00212,46.391724,11.049832,781
SHAPE00212,46.391872,11.049755,782
SHAPE00212,46.392048,11.049719,783
SHAPE00212,46.39258,11.049712,784
SHAPE00212,46.392727,11.049704,785
SHAPE00212,46.392857,11.049651,786
SHAPE00212,46.392986,11.049556,787
SHAPE00212,46.393105,11.049369,788
SHAPE00212,46.39316,11.049162,789
SHAPE00212,46.393177,11.048919,790
SHAPE00212,46.393158,11.04876,791
SHAPE00212,46.39309,11.048039,792
SHAPE00212,46.393036,11.047789,793
SHAPE00212,46.392975,11.047607,794
SHAPE00212,46.39284,11.047347,795
SHAPE00212,46.39269,11.047078,796
SHAPE00212,46.392265,11.046353,797
SHAPE00212,46.39206,11.045996,798
SHAPE00212,46.391987,11.04574,799
SHAPE00212,46.391964,11.04552,800
SHAPE00212,46.391994,11.045297,801
SHAPE00212,46.392063,11.045109,802
SHAPE00212,46.392284,11.044806,803
SHAPE00212,46.392838,11.044072,804
SHAPE00212,46.39318,11.043693,805
SHAPE00212,46.393795,11.043067,806
SHAPE00212,46.394463,11.042412,807
SHAPE00212,46.39465,11.042158,808
SHAPE00212,46.394688,11.042095,809
SHAPE00212,46.394726,11.042035,810
SHAPE00212,46.39481,11.041881,811
SHAPE00212,46.394875,11.0417,812
SHAPE00212,46.39498,11.041326,813
SHAPE00212,46.395042,11.040952,814
SHAPE00212,46.395058,11.040667,815
SHAPE00212,46.39505,11.040398,816
SHAPE00212,46.395023,11.040336,817
SHAPE00212,46.394985,11.040251,818
SHAPE00212,46.39498,11.040186,819
SHAPE00212,46.394974,11.040056,820
SHAPE00212,46.394917,11.04016,821
SHAPE00212,46.394917,11.04016,822
SHAPE00212,46.394974,11.040056,823
SHAPE00212,46.39498,11.039871,824
SHAPE00212,46.39498,11.039841,825
SHAPE00212,46.394955,11.039284,826
SHAPE00212,46.394947,11.039162,827
SHAPE00212,46.394886,11.038286,828
SHAPE00212,46.394875,11.038136,829
SHAPE00212,46.394833,11.037978,830
SHAPE00212,46.39477,11.03785,831
SHAPE00212,46.39467,11.03771,832
SHAPE00212,46.39435,11.037389,833
SHAPE00212,46.39427,11.037291,834
SHAPE00212,46.394203,11.037175,835
SHAPE00212,46.394146,11.036978,836
SHAPE00212,46.394005,11.036116,837
SHAPE00212,46.394005,11.035906,838
SHAPE00212,46.39405,11.035637,839
SHAPE00212,46.39411,11.035381,840
SHAPE00212,46.39419,11.035188,841
SHAPE00212,46.394352,11.034941,842
SHAPE00212,46.3944,11.03484,843
SHAPE00212,46.394417,11.03474,844
SHAPE00212,46.39442,11.034635,845
SHAPE00212,46.394382,11.034507,846
SHAPE00212,46.394306,11.034369,847
SHAPE00212,46.394016,11.033984,848
SHAPE00212,46.39394,11.033816,849
SHAPE00212,46.393894,11.033631,850
SHAPE00212,46.39389,11.033507,851
SHAPE00212,46.39376,11.033544,852
SHAPE00212,46.39368,11.033627,853
SHAPE00212,46.393635,11.034029,854
SHAPE00212,46.393627,11.03412,855
SHAPE00212,46.393627,11.03412,856
SHAPE00212,46.393574,11.034845,857
SHAPE00212,46.39353,11.035326,858
SHAPE00212,46.393394,11.035583,859
SHAPE00212,46.39312,11.03577,860
SHAPE00212,46.393036,11.035843,861
SHAPE00212,46.392944,11.036142,862
SHAPE00212,46.392796,11.038768,863
SHAPE00212,46.392643,11.038987,864
SHAPE00212,46.39241,11.039018,865
SHAPE00212,46.392086,11.039032,866
SHAPE00212,46.39177,11.039248,867
SHAPE00212,46.391563,11.039263,868
SHAPE00212,46.39127,11.038944,869
SHAPE00212,46.390762,11.038386,870
SHAPE00212,46.39061,11.038188,871
SHAPE00212,46.390438,11.038095,872
SHAPE00212,46.39024,11.038099,873
SHAPE00212,46.389828,11.038303,874
SHAPE00212,46.389603,11.038333,875
SHAPE00212,46.389496,11.038325,876
SHAPE00212,46.389454,11.038304,877
SHAPE00212,46.389313,11.038175,878
SHAPE00212,46.388596,11.037252,879
SHAPE00212,46.388496,11.037172,880
SHAPE00212,46.388336,11.037086,881
SHAPE00212,46.38819,11.037021,882
SHAPE00212,46.388027,11.036942,883
SHAPE00212,46.387756,11.036852,884
SHAPE00212,46.387623,11.03682,885
SHAPE00212,46.38748,11.0368,886
SHAPE00212,46.38735,11.036783,887
SHAPE00212,46.387215,11.036791,888
SHAPE00212,46.38705,11.036849,889
SHAPE00212,46.386738,11.037065,890
SHAPE00212,46.385746,11.037717,891
SHAPE00212,46.38551,11.037865,892
SHAPE00212,46.385265,11.037949,893
SHAPE00212,46.384415,11.038092,894
SHAPE00212,46.384266,11.038099,895
SHAPE00212,46.384117,11.038065,896
SHAPE00212,46.38403,11.038022,897
SHAPE00212,46.383923,11.037944,898
SHAPE00212,46.383617,11.037615,899
SHAPE00212,46.383514,11.037542,900
SHAPE00212,46.383415,11.037509,901
SHAPE00212,46.38331,11.037509,902
SHAPE00212,46.3826,11.037613,903
SHAPE00212,46.382366,11.037538,904
SHAPE00212,46.381523,11.036961,905
SHAPE00212,46.381264,11.036835,906
SHAPE00212,46.38025,11.036544,907
SHAPE00212,46.37952,11.036263,908
SHAPE00212,46.378742,11.035864,909
SHAPE00212,46.37788,11.035384,910
SHAPE00212,46.37781,11.035348,911
SHAPE00212,46.377163,11.034921,912
SHAPE00212,46.37635,11.034412,913
SHAPE00212,46.376057,11.03431,914
SHAPE00212,46.375805,11.034305,915
SHAPE00212,46.37547,11.034294,916
SHAPE00212,46.375248,11.034271,917
SHAPE00212,46.37511,11.034199,918
SHAPE00212,46.37508,11.034144,919
SHAPE00212,46.375076,11.034098,920
SHAPE00212,46.375084,11.034035,921
SHAPE00212,46.374725,11.033938,922
SHAPE00212,46.374252,11.03378,923
SHAPE00212,46.374084,11.033673,924
SHAPE00212,46.37404,11.033639,925
SHAPE00212,46.37394,11.033552,926
SHAPE00212,46.37391,11.033524,927
SHAPE00212,46.373547,11.033122,928
SHAPE00212,46.373413,11.033002,929
SHAPE00212,46.373276,11.032959,930
SHAPE00212,46.37296,11.032999,931
SHAPE00212,46.37278,11.033024,932
SHAPE00212,46.37255,11.033054,933
SHAPE00212,46.372257,11.033073,934
SHAPE00212,46.371826,11.033055,935
SHAPE00212,46.371597,11.033019,936
SHAPE00212,46.370956,11.03289,937
SHAPE00212,46.370834,11.032866,938
SHAPE00212,46.37062,11.032846,939
SHAPE00212,46.370434,11.032874,940
SHAPE00212,46.370285,11.032938,941
SHAPE00212,46.370174,11.033011,942
SHAPE00212,46.370068,11.033099,943
SHAPE00212,46.369743,11.033484,944
SHAPE00212,46.369347,11.03398,945
SHAPE00212,46.36918,11.034191,946
SHAPE00212,46.369125,11.03425,947
SHAPE00212,46.368908,11.034472,948
SHAPE00212,46.368664,11.034687,949
SHAPE00212,46.368584,11.034747,950
SHAPE00212,46.368584,11.034747,951
SHAPE00212,46.368324,11.034947,952
SHAPE00212,46.368282,11.034975,953
SHAPE00212,46.368137,11.035048,954
SHAPE00212,46.367958,11.035124,955
SHAPE00212,46.367695,11.035247,956
SHAPE00212,46.36725,11.035454,957
SHAPE00212,46.367214,11.03547,958
SHAPE00212,46.36704,11.035555,959
SHAPE00212,46.36685,11.035629,960
SHAPE00212,46.36647,11.035663,961
SHAPE00212,46.366413,11.035667,962
SHAPE00212,46.36623,11.035697,963
SHAPE00212,46.366,11.035742,964
SHAPE00212,46.365845,11.035777,965
SHAPE00212,46.365738,11.035822,966
SHAPE00212,46.36564,11.035888,967
SHAPE00212,46.365585,11.035906,968
SHAPE00212,46.365562,11.035912,969
SHAPE00212,46.365532,11.035917,970
SHAPE00212,46.365524,11.036015,971
SHAPE00212,46.3655,11.036106,972
SHAPE00212,46.365387,11.036251,973
SHAPE00212,46.3653,11.036347,974
SHAPE00212,46.365177,11.036447,975
SHAPE00212,46.364986,11.036502,976
SHAPE00212,46.364944,11.036506,977
SHAPE00212,46.364704,11.036528,978
SHAPE00212,46.364677,11.03653,979
SHAPE00212,46.364685,11.036412,980
SHAPE00212,46.364685,11.036412,981
SHAPE00212,46.364677,11.03653,982
SHAPE00212,46.364662,11.036815,983
SHAPE00212,46.364605,11.038538,984
SHAPE00212,46.364594,11.038619,985
SHAPE00212,46.36459,11.038632,986
SHAPE00212,46.364586,11.038651,987
SHAPE00213,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00213,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00213,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00213,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00213,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00213,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00213,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00213,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00213,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00213,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00213,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00213,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00213,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00213,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00213,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00213,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00213,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00213,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00213,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00213,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00213,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00213,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00213,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00213,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00213,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00213,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00213,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00213,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00213,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00213,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00213,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00213,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00213,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00213,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00213,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00213,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00213,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00213,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00213,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00213,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00213,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00213,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00213,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00213,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00213,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00213,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00213,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00213,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00213,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00213,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00213,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00213,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00213,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00213,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00213,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00213,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00213,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00213,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00213,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00213,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00213,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00213,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00213,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00213,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00213,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00213,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00213,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00213,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00213,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00213,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00213,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00213,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00213,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00213,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00213,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00213,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00213,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00213,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00213,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00213,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00213,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00213,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00213,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00213,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00213,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00213,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00213,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00213,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00213,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00213,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00213,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00213,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00213,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00213,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00213,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00213,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00213,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00213,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00213,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00213,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00213,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00213,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00213,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00213,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00213,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00213,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00213,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00213,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00213,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00213,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00213,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00213,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00213,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00213,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00213,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00213,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00213,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00213,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00213,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00213,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00213,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00213,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00213,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00213,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00213,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00213,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00213,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00213,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00213,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00213,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00213,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00213,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00213,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00213,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00213,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00213,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00213,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00213,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00213,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00213,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00213,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00213,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00213,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00213,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00213,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00213,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00213,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00213,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00213,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00213,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00213,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00213,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00213,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00213,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00213,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00213,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00213,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00213,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00213,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00213,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00213,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00213,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00213,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00213,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00213,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00213,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00213,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00213,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00213,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00213,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00213,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00213,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00213,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00213,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00213,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00213,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00213,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00213,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00213,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00213,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00213,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00213,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00213,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00213,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00213,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00213,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00213,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00213,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00213,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00213,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00213,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00213,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00213,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00213,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00213,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00213,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00213,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00213,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00213,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00213,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00213,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00213,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE00213,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE00213,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE00213,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE00213,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE00213,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE00213,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE00213,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE00213,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE00213,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE00213,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE00213,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE00213,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE00213,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE00213,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE00213,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE00213,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE00213,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE00213,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE00213,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE00213,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE00213,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE00213,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE00213,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE00213,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE00213,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE00213,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE00213,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE00213,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE00213,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE00213,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE00213,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE00213,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE00213,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE00213,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE00213,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE00213,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE00213,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE00213,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE00213,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE00213,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE00213,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE00213,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE00213,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE00213,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE00213,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE00213,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE00213,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE00213,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE00213,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE00213,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE00213,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE00213,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE00213,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE00213,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE00213,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE00213,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE00213,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE00213,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE00213,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE00213,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE00213,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE00213,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE00213,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE00213,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE00213,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE00213,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE00213,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE00213,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE00213,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE00213,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE00213,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE00213,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE00213,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE00213,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE00213,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE00213,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE00213,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE00213,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE00213,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE00213,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE00213,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE00213,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE00213,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE00213,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE00213,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE00213,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE00213,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE00213,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE00213,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE00213,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE00213,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE00213,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE00213,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE00213,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE00213,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE00213,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE00213,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE00213,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE00213,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE00213,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE00213,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE00213,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE00213,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE00213,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE00213,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE00213,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE00213,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE00213,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE00213,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE00213,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE00213,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE00213,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE00213,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE00213,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE00213,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE00213,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE00213,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE00213,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE00213,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE00213,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE00213,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE00213,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE00213,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE00213,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE00213,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE00213,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE00213,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE00213,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE00213,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE00213,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE00213,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE00213,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE00213,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE00213,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE00213,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE00213,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE00213,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE00213,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE00213,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE00213,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE00213,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE00213,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE00213,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE00213,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE00213,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE00213,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE00213,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE00213,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE00213,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE00213,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE00213,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE00213,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE00213,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE00213,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE00213,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE00213,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE00213,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE00213,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE00213,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE00213,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE00213,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE00213,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE00213,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE00213,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE00213,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE00213,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE00213,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE00213,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE00213,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE00213,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE00213,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE00213,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE00213,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE00213,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE00213,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE00213,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE00213,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE00213,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE00213,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE00213,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE00213,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE00213,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE00213,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE00213,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE00213,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE00213,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE00213,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE00213,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE00213,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE00213,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE00213,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE00213,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE00213,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE00213,46.407352,11.012007,396
SHAPE00213,46.4074,11.011922,397
SHAPE00213,46.407448,11.011888,398
SHAPE00213,46.407524,11.01182,399
SHAPE00213,46.407524,11.01182,400
SHAPE00213,46.407616,11.011737,401
SHAPE00213,46.40774,11.011608,402
SHAPE00213,46.40784,11.01149,403
SHAPE00213,46.407963,11.011271,404
SHAPE00213,46.408,11.011107,405
SHAPE00213,46.40802,11.010859,406
SHAPE00213,46.408043,11.010609,407
SHAPE00213,46.40804,11.010506,408
SHAPE00213,46.40803,11.010301,409
SHAPE00213,46.408024,11.010041,410
SHAPE00213,46.408012,11.009855,411
SHAPE00213,46.40801,11.009706,412
SHAPE00213,46.408,11.009551,413
SHAPE00213,46.407997,11.00937,414
SHAPE00213,46.407986,11.009171,415
SHAPE00213,46.407955,11.009034,416
SHAPE00213,46.40789,11.008889,417
SHAPE00213,46.40786,11.008785,418
SHAPE00213,46.40786,11.008713,419
SHAPE00213,46.40788,11.008664,420
SHAPE00213,46.40791,11.008617,421
SHAPE00213,46.407955,11.008601,422
SHAPE00213,46.408,11.008601,423
SHAPE00213,46.408047,11.008624,424
SHAPE00213,46.408085,11.008687,425
SHAPE00213,46.4081,11.008785,426
SHAPE00213,46.4081,11.008896,427
SHAPE00213,46.408115,11.009045,428
SHAPE00213,46.40815,11.009142,429
SHAPE00213,46.408405,11.009571,430
SHAPE00213,46.40853,11.009729,431
SHAPE00213,46.4087,11.009859,432
SHAPE00213,46.408802,11.009994,433
SHAPE00213,46.408848,11.010089,434
SHAPE00213,46.408882,11.010221,435
SHAPE00213,46.408894,11.01037,436
SHAPE00213,46.408924,11.010476,437
SHAPE00213,46.408978,11.010533,438
SHAPE00213,46.40901,11.010536,439
SHAPE00213,46.40901,11.010536,440
SHAPE00213,46.409065,11.01054,441
SHAPE00213,46.409115,11.010457,442
SHAPE00213,46.40913,11.010366,443
SHAPE00213,46.409107,11.010255,444
SHAPE00213,46.40905,11.010127,445
SHAPE00213,46.408978,11.009912,446
SHAPE00213,46.408947,11.009789,447
SHAPE00213,46.408947,11.009522,448
SHAPE00213,46.408955,11.00919,449
SHAPE00213,46.408974,11.008883,450
SHAPE00213,46.408993,11.008533,451
SHAPE00213,46.40902,11.008194,452
SHAPE00213,46.409084,11.007739,453
SHAPE00213,46.40912,11.007586,454
SHAPE00213,46.409172,11.00745,455
SHAPE00213,46.409264,11.007346,456
SHAPE00213,46.409344,11.007284,457
SHAPE00213,46.40951,11.007189,458
SHAPE00213,46.409702,11.007046,459
SHAPE00213,46.409794,11.006976,460
SHAPE00213,46.40997,11.00681,461
SHAPE00213,46.410385,11.006382,462
SHAPE00213,46.410553,11.006244,463
SHAPE00213,46.410645,11.006199,464
SHAPE00213,46.41074,11.00617,465
SHAPE00213,46.410934,11.006157,466
SHAPE00213,46.411133,11.006189,467
SHAPE00213,46.411232,11.006205,468
SHAPE00213,46.411427,11.00624,469
SHAPE00213,46.41162,11.006302,470
SHAPE00213,46.41181,11.006362,471
SHAPE00213,46.41192,11.006368,472
SHAPE00213,46.412025,11.006353,473
SHAPE00213,46.412106,11.006261,474
SHAPE00213,46.41223,11.006023,475
SHAPE00213,46.412323,11.00574,476
SHAPE00213,46.412395,11.005633,477
SHAPE00213,46.41248,11.005544,478
SHAPE00213,46.41267,11.005406,479
SHAPE00213,46.413193,11.004979,480
SHAPE00213,46.41333,11.004759,481
SHAPE00213,46.41338,11.004534,482
SHAPE00213,46.413376,11.0042,483
SHAPE00213,46.41337,11.00398,484
SHAPE00213,46.4133,11.003761,485
SHAPE00213,46.41312,11.00354,486
SHAPE00213,46.41306,11.0034,487
SHAPE00213,46.412994,11.003112,488
SHAPE00213,46.412945,11.002763,489
SHAPE00213,46.412888,11.002402,490
SHAPE00213,46.41287,11.002257,491
SHAPE00213,46.412872,11.001965,492
SHAPE00213,46.412903,11.001822,493
SHAPE00213,46.413002,11.001551,494
SHAPE00213,46.41332,11.000898,495
SHAPE00213,46.41348,11.000606,496
SHAPE00213,46.413548,11.000513,497
SHAPE00213,46.4137,11.00035,498
SHAPE00213,46.41377,11.00026,499
SHAPE00213,46.413822,11.000149,500
SHAPE00213,46.413914,10.999888,501
SHAPE00213,46.41406,10.999456,502
SHAPE00213,46.414165,10.999179,503
SHAPE00213,46.414234,10.999051,504
SHAPE00213,46.41432,10.998937,505
SHAPE00213,46.414406,10.998827,506
SHAPE00213,46.41448,10.9987,507
SHAPE00213,46.414516,10.998546,508
SHAPE00213,46.414528,10.998303,509
SHAPE00213,46.41453,10.997987,510
SHAPE00213,46.41457,10.997709,511
SHAPE00213,46.414677,10.997435,512
SHAPE00213,46.414722,10.997291,513
SHAPE00213,46.414745,10.997135,514
SHAPE00213,46.414715,10.996799,515
SHAPE00213,46.414654,10.996434,516
SHAPE00213,46.414627,10.996251,517
SHAPE00213,46.41462,10.996066,518
SHAPE00213,46.414627,10.995422,519
SHAPE00213,46.414646,10.995025,520
SHAPE00213,46.414692,10.994052,521
SHAPE00213,46.414722,10.993307,522
SHAPE00213,46.414726,10.993128,523
SHAPE00213,46.414715,10.992772,524
SHAPE00213,46.41463,10.991595,525
SHAPE00213,46.41462,10.991272,526
SHAPE00213,46.414635,10.991114,527
SHAPE00213,46.414673,10.990964,528
SHAPE00213,46.414825,10.990757,529
SHAPE00213,46.415024,10.990582,530
SHAPE00213,46.415554,10.990133,531
SHAPE00213,46.41611,10.989697,532
SHAPE00213,46.416298,10.989504,533
SHAPE00213,46.416374,10.989388,534
SHAPE00213,46.41644,10.989256,535
SHAPE00213,46.41654,10.988975,536
SHAPE00213,46.4166,10.988853,537
SHAPE00213,46.416676,10.988744,538
SHAPE00213,46.416767,10.988664,539
SHAPE00213,46.417057,10.988512,540
SHAPE00213,46.417282,10.988409,541
SHAPE00213,46.417507,10.988336,542
SHAPE00213,46.417725,10.988285,543
SHAPE00213,46.41794,10.988253,544
SHAPE00213,46.418037,10.988199,545
SHAPE00213,46.41812,10.988087,546
SHAPE00213,46.418182,10.987943,547
SHAPE00213,46.418186,10.987776,548
SHAPE00213,46.418156,10.987621,549
SHAPE00213,46.41811,10.987511,550
SHAPE00213,46.41807,10.98745,551
SHAPE00213,46.417946,10.987367,552
SHAPE00213,46.417793,10.987288,553
SHAPE00213,46.41764,10.987211,554
SHAPE00213,46.417484,10.987109,555
SHAPE00213,46.417336,10.98702,556
SHAPE00213,46.417175,10.986855,557
SHAPE00213,46.417,10.986819,558
SHAPE00213,46.41686,10.986871,559
SHAPE00213,46.416687,10.98695,560
SHAPE00213,46.41652,10.986937,561
SHAPE00213,46.416355,10.986841,562
SHAPE00213,46.416164,10.986829,563
SHAPE00213,46.415974,10.986873,564
SHAPE00213,46.415825,10.986898,565
SHAPE00213,46.415653,10.98686,566
SHAPE00213,46.415573,10.986777,567
SHAPE00213,46.41542,10.986448,568
SHAPE00213,46.415344,10.986219,569
SHAPE00213,46.41529,10.985867,570
SHAPE00213,46.4153,10.985626,571
SHAPE00213,46.41529,10.985531,572
SHAPE00213,46.41523,10.985278,573
SHAPE00213,46.415203,10.985216,574
SHAPE00213,46.41517,10.985131,575
SHAPE00213,46.41517,10.985131,576
SHAPE00213,46.414917,10.984475,577
SHAPE00213,46.41488,10.984326,578
SHAPE00213,46.414852,10.984169,579
SHAPE00213,46.414856,10.984012,580
SHAPE00213,46.414898,10.983799,581
SHAPE00213,46.414993,10.983461,582
SHAPE00213,46.415028,10.983053,583
SHAPE00213,46.415047,10.98277,584
SHAPE00213,46.415035,10.982634,585
SHAPE00213,46.415012,10.98256,586
SHAPE00213,46.414948,10.982443,587
SHAPE00213,46.414894,10.982368,588
SHAPE00213,46.414856,10.982321,589
SHAPE00213,46.41484,10.982265,590
SHAPE00213,46.41484,10.98216,591
SHAPE00213,46.41489,10.981696,592
SHAPE00213,46.414898,10.98159,593
SHAPE00213,46.41489,10.981515,594
SHAPE00213,46.414852,10.981407,595
SHAPE00213,46.4148,10.981347,596
SHAPE00213,46.41473,10.98131,597
SHAPE00213,46.414608,10.981295,598
SHAPE00213,46.414455,10.981287,599
SHAPE00213,46.41432,10.981234,600
SHAPE00213,46.414204,10.981134,601
SHAPE00213,46.414116,10.981014,602
SHAPE00213,46.413994,10.980802,603
SHAPE00213,46.4139,10.980626,604
SHAPE00213,46.41376,10.980343,605
SHAPE00213,46.41364,10.980033,606
SHAPE00213,46.413563,10.979799,607
SHAPE00213,46.413494,10.979636,608
SHAPE00213,46.41329,10.979133,609
SHAPE00213,46.413097,10.978607,610
SHAPE00213,46.412975,10.978211,611
SHAPE00213,46.412903,10.977941,612
SHAPE00213,46.412838,10.977676,613
SHAPE00213,46.412777,10.977422,614
SHAPE00213,46.412743,10.97714,615
SHAPE00213,46.412727,10.977012,616
SHAPE00213,46.4127,10.976883,617
SHAPE00213,46.41267,10.976752,618
SHAPE00213,46.412632,10.97664,619
SHAPE00213,46.412544,10.976427,620
SHAPE00213,46.412506,10.976321,621
SHAPE00213,46.412483,10.976215,622
SHAPE00213,46.412426,10.975842,623
SHAPE00213,46.412388,10.975571,624
SHAPE00213,46.412334,10.975312,625
SHAPE00213,46.412247,10.975081,626
SHAPE00213,46.41219,10.974892,627
SHAPE00213,46.412163,10.974668,628
SHAPE00213,46.41215,10.974417,629
SHAPE00213,46.41216,10.974019,630
SHAPE00213,46.412174,10.973784,631
SHAPE00213,46.412178,10.973625,632
SHAPE00213,46.412174,10.973595,633
SHAPE00213,46.412174,10.973595,634
SHAPE00213,46.412155,10.973461,635
SHAPE00213,46.412113,10.973249,636
SHAPE00213,46.41207,10.973081,637
SHAPE00213,46.41205,10.972961,638
SHAPE00213,46.412025,10.972771,639
SHAPE00213,46.412003,10.972508,640
SHAPE00213,46.41198,10.972209,641
SHAPE00213,46.411938,10.971969,642
SHAPE00213,46.411846,10.971371,643
SHAPE00213,46.411816,10.971196,644
SHAPE00213,46.411785,10.971043,645
SHAPE00213,46.411644,10.970638,646
SHAPE00213,46.41145,10.970105,647
SHAPE00213,46.411358,10.969861,648
SHAPE00213,46.41128,10.969707,649
SHAPE00213,46.41093,10.969076,650
SHAPE00213,46.41087,10.96893,651
SHAPE00213,46.410828,10.968811,652
SHAPE00213,46.410797,10.968704,653
SHAPE00213,46.410786,10.968624,654
SHAPE00213,46.410786,10.968443,655
SHAPE00213,46.410774,10.968352,656
SHAPE00213,46.41075,10.968257,657
SHAPE00213,46.41075,10.968257,658
SHAPE00213,46.410774,10.968352,659
SHAPE00213,46.410786,10.968443,660
SHAPE00213,46.410786,10.968624,661
SHAPE00213,46.410797,10.968704,662
SHAPE00213,46.410828,10.968811,663
SHAPE00213,46.41087,10.96893,664
SHAPE00213,46.41093,10.969076,665
SHAPE00213,46.41128,10.969707,666
SHAPE00213,46.411358,10.969861,667
SHAPE00213,46.41145,10.970105,668
SHAPE00213,46.411644,10.970638,669
SHAPE00213,46.411785,10.971043,670
SHAPE00213,46.411816,10.971196,671
SHAPE00213,46.411846,10.971371,672
SHAPE00213,46.411938,10.971969,673
SHAPE00213,46.41198,10.972209,674
SHAPE00213,46.412003,10.972508,675
SHAPE00213,46.412025,10.972771,676
SHAPE00213,46.41205,10.972961,677
SHAPE00213,46.41207,10.973081,678
SHAPE00213,46.412113,10.973249,679
SHAPE00213,46.412155,10.973461,680
SHAPE00213,46.412178,10.973625,681
SHAPE00213,46.412174,10.973784,682
SHAPE00213,46.41216,10.974019,683
SHAPE00213,46.41215,10.974417,684
SHAPE00213,46.412163,10.974668,685
SHAPE00213,46.41219,10.974892,686
SHAPE00213,46.412247,10.975081,687
SHAPE00213,46.412334,10.975312,688
SHAPE00213,46.412388,10.975571,689
SHAPE00213,46.412426,10.975842,690
SHAPE00213,46.412483,10.976215,691
SHAPE00213,46.412506,10.976321,692
SHAPE00213,46.412544,10.976427,693
SHAPE00213,46.412632,10.97664,694
SHAPE00213,46.41267,10.976752,695
SHAPE00213,46.4127,10.976883,696
SHAPE00213,46.412727,10.977012,697
SHAPE00213,46.412743,10.97714,698
SHAPE00213,46.412777,10.977422,699
SHAPE00213,46.412838,10.977676,700
SHAPE00213,46.412903,10.977941,701
SHAPE00213,46.412975,10.978211,702
SHAPE00213,46.413097,10.978607,703
SHAPE00213,46.41329,10.979133,704
SHAPE00213,46.413494,10.979636,705
SHAPE00213,46.413563,10.979799,706
SHAPE00213,46.41364,10.980033,707
SHAPE00213,46.41376,10.980343,708
SHAPE00213,46.4139,10.980626,709
SHAPE00213,46.413994,10.980802,710
SHAPE00213,46.414116,10.981014,711
SHAPE00213,46.414204,10.981134,712
SHAPE00213,46.41432,10.981234,713
SHAPE00213,46.414455,10.981287,714
SHAPE00213,46.414608,10.981295,715
SHAPE00213,46.41473,10.98131,716
SHAPE00213,46.4148,10.981347,717
SHAPE00213,46.414852,10.981407,718
SHAPE00213,46.41489,10.981515,719
SHAPE00213,46.414898,10.98159,720
SHAPE00213,46.41489,10.981696,721
SHAPE00213,46.41484,10.98216,722
SHAPE00213,46.41484,10.982265,723
SHAPE00213,46.414856,10.982321,724
SHAPE00213,46.414894,10.982368,725
SHAPE00213,46.414948,10.982443,726
SHAPE00213,46.415012,10.98256,727
SHAPE00213,46.415035,10.982634,728
SHAPE00213,46.415047,10.98277,729
SHAPE00213,46.415028,10.983053,730
SHAPE00213,46.414993,10.983461,731
SHAPE00213,46.414898,10.983799,732
SHAPE00213,46.414856,10.984012,733
SHAPE00213,46.414852,10.984169,734
SHAPE00213,46.41488,10.984326,735
SHAPE00213,46.414917,10.984475,736
SHAPE00213,46.415203,10.985216,737
SHAPE00213,46.41523,10.985278,738
SHAPE00213,46.41529,10.985531,739
SHAPE00213,46.4153,10.985626,740
SHAPE00213,46.41529,10.985867,741
SHAPE00213,46.415344,10.986219,742
SHAPE00213,46.41542,10.986448,743
SHAPE00213,46.415573,10.986777,744
SHAPE00213,46.415653,10.98686,745
SHAPE00213,46.415825,10.986898,746
SHAPE00213,46.415974,10.986873,747
SHAPE00213,46.416164,10.986829,748
SHAPE00213,46.416355,10.986841,749
SHAPE00213,46.41652,10.986937,750
SHAPE00213,46.416687,10.98695,751
SHAPE00213,46.41686,10.986871,752
SHAPE00213,46.417,10.986819,753
SHAPE00213,46.417175,10.986855,754
SHAPE00213,46.417336,10.98702,755
SHAPE00213,46.417484,10.987109,756
SHAPE00213,46.41764,10.987211,757
SHAPE00213,46.417793,10.987288,758
SHAPE00213,46.417946,10.987367,759
SHAPE00213,46.41807,10.98745,760
SHAPE00213,46.41811,10.987511,761
SHAPE00213,46.418156,10.987621,762
SHAPE00213,46.418186,10.987776,763
SHAPE00213,46.418182,10.987943,764
SHAPE00213,46.41812,10.988087,765
SHAPE00213,46.418037,10.988199,766
SHAPE00213,46.41794,10.988253,767
SHAPE00213,46.417725,10.988285,768
SHAPE00213,46.417507,10.988336,769
SHAPE00213,46.417282,10.988409,770
SHAPE00213,46.417057,10.988512,771
SHAPE00213,46.416767,10.988664,772
SHAPE00213,46.416676,10.988744,773
SHAPE00213,46.4166,10.988853,774
SHAPE00213,46.41654,10.988975,775
SHAPE00213,46.41644,10.989256,776
SHAPE00213,46.416374,10.989388,777
SHAPE00213,46.416298,10.989504,778
SHAPE00213,46.41611,10.989697,779
SHAPE00213,46.415554,10.990133,780
SHAPE00213,46.415024,10.990582,781
SHAPE00213,46.414825,10.990757,782
SHAPE00213,46.414673,10.990964,783
SHAPE00213,46.414635,10.991114,784
SHAPE00213,46.41462,10.991272,785
SHAPE00213,46.41463,10.991595,786
SHAPE00213,46.414715,10.992772,787
SHAPE00213,46.414726,10.993128,788
SHAPE00213,46.414722,10.993307,789
SHAPE00213,46.414692,10.994052,790
SHAPE00213,46.414646,10.995025,791
SHAPE00213,46.414627,10.995422,792
SHAPE00213,46.41462,10.996066,793
SHAPE00213,46.414627,10.996251,794
SHAPE00213,46.414654,10.996434,795
SHAPE00213,46.414715,10.996799,796
SHAPE00213,46.414745,10.997135,797
SHAPE00213,46.414722,10.997291,798
SHAPE00213,46.414677,10.997435,799
SHAPE00213,46.41457,10.997709,800
SHAPE00213,46.41453,10.997987,801
SHAPE00213,46.414528,10.998303,802
SHAPE00213,46.414516,10.998546,803
SHAPE00213,46.41448,10.9987,804
SHAPE00213,46.414406,10.998827,805
SHAPE00213,46.41432,10.998937,806
SHAPE00213,46.414234,10.999051,807
SHAPE00213,46.414165,10.999179,808
SHAPE00213,46.41406,10.999456,809
SHAPE00213,46.413914,10.999888,810
SHAPE00213,46.413822,11.000149,811
SHAPE00213,46.41377,11.00026,812
SHAPE00213,46.4137,11.00035,813
SHAPE00213,46.413548,11.000513,814
SHAPE00213,46.41348,11.000606,815
SHAPE00213,46.41332,11.000898,816
SHAPE00213,46.413002,11.001551,817
SHAPE00213,46.412903,11.001822,818
SHAPE00213,46.412872,11.001965,819
SHAPE00213,46.41287,11.002257,820
SHAPE00213,46.412888,11.002402,821
SHAPE00213,46.412945,11.002763,822
SHAPE00213,46.412994,11.003112,823
SHAPE00213,46.41306,11.0034,824
SHAPE00213,46.41312,11.00354,825
SHAPE00213,46.4133,11.003761,826
SHAPE00213,46.41337,11.00398,827
SHAPE00213,46.413376,11.0042,828
SHAPE00213,46.41338,11.004534,829
SHAPE00213,46.41333,11.004759,830
SHAPE00213,46.413193,11.004979,831
SHAPE00213,46.41267,11.005406,832
SHAPE00213,46.41248,11.005544,833
SHAPE00213,46.412395,11.005633,834
SHAPE00213,46.412323,11.00574,835
SHAPE00213,46.41223,11.006023,836
SHAPE00213,46.412106,11.006261,837
SHAPE00213,46.412025,11.006353,838
SHAPE00213,46.41192,11.006368,839
SHAPE00213,46.41181,11.006362,840
SHAPE00213,46.41162,11.006302,841
SHAPE00213,46.411427,11.00624,842
SHAPE00213,46.411232,11.006205,843
SHAPE00213,46.411133,11.006189,844
SHAPE00213,46.410934,11.006157,845
SHAPE00213,46.41074,11.00617,846
SHAPE00213,46.410645,11.006199,847
SHAPE00213,46.410553,11.006244,848
SHAPE00213,46.410385,11.006382,849
SHAPE00213,46.40997,11.00681,850
SHAPE00213,46.409794,11.006976,851
SHAPE00213,46.409702,11.007046,852
SHAPE00213,46.40951,11.007189,853
SHAPE00213,46.409344,11.007284,854
SHAPE00213,46.409306,11.007468,855
SHAPE00213,46.40928,11.007585,856
SHAPE00213,46.40926,11.007714,857
SHAPE00213,46.409245,11.007859,858
SHAPE00213,46.40924,11.00809,859
SHAPE00213,46.409252,11.00846,860
SHAPE00213,46.40936,11.009398,861
SHAPE00213,46.409378,11.009582,862
SHAPE00213,46.4094,11.009809,863
SHAPE00213,46.409443,11.010289,864
SHAPE00213,46.409473,11.010725,865
SHAPE00213,46.409496,11.01151,866
SHAPE00213,46.409534,11.011875,867
SHAPE00213,46.40964,11.012689,868
SHAPE00213,46.40967,11.013317,869
SHAPE00213,46.409653,11.013696,870
SHAPE00213,46.409603,11.014198,871
SHAPE00213,46.409622,11.014755,872
SHAPE00213,46.409588,11.015347,873
SHAPE00213,46.40957,11.015715,874
SHAPE00213,46.409573,11.01588,875
SHAPE00213,46.409603,11.016052,876
SHAPE00213,46.409657,11.016263,877
SHAPE00213,46.409706,11.016449,878
SHAPE00213,46.409824,11.016534,879
SHAPE00213,46.41002,11.016685,880
SHAPE00213,46.409946,11.016691,881
SHAPE00213,46.40969,11.016795,882
SHAPE00213,46.409653,11.016823,883
SHAPE00213,46.409653,11.016823,884
SHAPE00213,46.40969,11.016795,885
SHAPE00213,46.409946,11.016691,886
SHAPE00213,46.41002,11.016685,887
SHAPE00213,46.41031,11.016815,888
SHAPE00213,46.410397,11.016856,889
SHAPE00213,46.410774,11.017062,890
SHAPE00213,46.41115,11.017278,891
SHAPE00213,46.411633,11.017509,892
SHAPE00213,46.41192,11.017649,893
SHAPE00213,46.41218,11.017726,894
SHAPE00213,46.412415,11.017748,895
SHAPE00213,46.4126,11.017766,896
SHAPE00213,46.413017,11.017593,897
SHAPE00213,46.413296,11.017398,898
SHAPE00213,46.413548,11.01715,899
SHAPE00213,46.413933,11.016913,900
SHAPE00213,46.41485,11.016515,901
SHAPE00213,46.41506,11.016454,902
SHAPE00213,46.415646,11.016257,903
SHAPE00213,46.416004,11.016138,904
SHAPE00213,46.416836,11.016059,905
SHAPE00213,46.417492,11.01604,906
SHAPE00213,46.41779,11.016017,907
SHAPE00213,46.41808,11.015898,908
SHAPE00213,46.418358,11.015759,909
SHAPE00213,46.418785,11.015709,910
SHAPE00213,46.41896,11.015857,911
SHAPE00213,46.419224,11.016181,912
SHAPE00213,46.41932,11.016323,913
SHAPE00213,46.41937,11.016398,914
SHAPE00213,46.419975,11.017329,915
SHAPE00213,46.420403,11.017881,916
SHAPE00213,46.420673,11.018291,917
SHAPE00213,46.421,11.018511,918
SHAPE00213,46.421505,11.018953,919
SHAPE00213,46.421654,11.019085,920
SHAPE00213,46.421978,11.019217,921
SHAPE00213,46.422306,11.019275,922
SHAPE00213,46.423485,11.019484,923
SHAPE00213,46.424065,11.019595,924
SHAPE00213,46.42519,11.019528,925
SHAPE00213,46.42625,11.019397,926
SHAPE00213,46.426468,11.019326,927
SHAPE00213,46.4274,11.018764,928
SHAPE00213,46.42756,11.018654,929
SHAPE00213,46.427876,11.018442,930
SHAPE00213,46.42812,11.018215,931
SHAPE00213,46.428284,11.017638,932
SHAPE00213,46.42834,11.017484,933
SHAPE00213,46.42848,11.017415,934
SHAPE00213,46.428596,11.017415,935
SHAPE00213,46.428833,11.017758,936
SHAPE00213,46.42935,11.019046,937
SHAPE00213,46.429638,11.01932,938
SHAPE00213,46.430046,11.019569,939
SHAPE00213,46.430584,11.019775,940
SHAPE00213,46.430786,11.019818,941
SHAPE00213,46.43159,11.019818,942
SHAPE00213,46.43222,11.019595,943
SHAPE00213,46.43251,11.019355,944
SHAPE00213,46.43263,11.0192,945
SHAPE00213,46.43279,11.018788,946
SHAPE00213,46.433258,11.017776,947
SHAPE00213,46.433613,11.017089,948
SHAPE00213,46.434044,11.016368,949
SHAPE00213,46.43417,11.015973,950
SHAPE00213,46.434357,11.01484,951
SHAPE00213,46.434414,11.014544,952
SHAPE00213,46.434517,11.014291,953
SHAPE00213,46.434692,11.014167,954
SHAPE00213,46.435745,11.014174,955
SHAPE00213,46.436073,11.014126,956
SHAPE00213,46.436314,11.01397,957
SHAPE00213,46.437153,11.013224,958
SHAPE00213,46.437263,11.01308,959
SHAPE00213,46.43735,11.012858,960
SHAPE00213,46.437397,11.012565,961
SHAPE00213,46.43736,11.012087,962
SHAPE00213,46.437294,11.011642,963
SHAPE00213,46.437336,11.011438,964
SHAPE00213,46.43743,11.01127,965
SHAPE00213,46.437637,11.011143,966
SHAPE00213,46.438114,11.011201,967
SHAPE00213,46.43839,11.011191,968
SHAPE00213,46.43911,11.011069,969
SHAPE00213,46.43942,11.011014,970
SHAPE00213,46.439793,11.010798,971
SHAPE00213,46.44041,11.010403,972
SHAPE00213,46.440884,11.010118,973
SHAPE00213,46.441204,11.009932,974
SHAPE00213,46.44184,11.009246,975
SHAPE00213,46.44225,11.009001,976
SHAPE00213,46.442677,11.008826,977
SHAPE00213,46.443146,11.008819,978
SHAPE00213,46.444237,11.008884,979
SHAPE00213,46.444633,11.008776,980
SHAPE00213,46.44486,11.008837,981
SHAPE00213,46.445038,11.009025,982
SHAPE00213,46.44513,11.009306,983
SHAPE00213,46.44513,11.009409,984
SHAPE00213,46.44513,11.009538,985
SHAPE00213,46.44506,11.009789,986
SHAPE00213,46.44494,11.010029,987
SHAPE00213,46.444687,11.010312,988
SHAPE00213,46.44408,11.010798,989
SHAPE00213,46.443214,11.011498,990
SHAPE00213,46.443096,11.011601,991
SHAPE00213,46.443016,11.011707,992
SHAPE00213,46.44294,11.011844,993
SHAPE00213,46.442852,11.012081,994
SHAPE00213,46.44263,11.012758,995
SHAPE00213,46.442318,11.013646,996
SHAPE00213,46.44226,11.013837,997
SHAPE00213,46.442234,11.013999,998
SHAPE00213,46.442226,11.014141,999
SHAPE00213,46.44224,11.014293,1000
SHAPE00213,46.44227,11.014399,1001
SHAPE00213,46.44244,11.014846,1002
SHAPE00213,46.442505,11.0151,1003
SHAPE00213,46.442497,11.015357,1004
SHAPE00213,46.442394,11.015679,1005
SHAPE00213,46.442173,11.016072,1006
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016566,1007
SHAPE00213,46.44197,11.016785,1008
SHAPE00213,46.441833,11.016871,1009
SHAPE00213,46.44149,11.017254,1010
SHAPE00213,46.441208,11.017615,1011
SHAPE00213,46.44114,11.017669,1012
SHAPE00213,46.441093,11.017701,1013
SHAPE00213,46.44101,11.017747,1014
SHAPE00213,46.44093,11.017687,1015
SHAPE00213,46.44067,11.018028,1016
SHAPE00213,46.440536,11.018396,1017
SHAPE00213,46.44048,11.018686,1018
SHAPE00213,46.440376,11.019024,1019
SHAPE00213,46.440144,11.019526,1020
SHAPE00213,46.440025,11.019792,1021
SHAPE00213,46.43987,11.02026,1022
SHAPE00213,46.439713,11.020664,1023
SHAPE00213,46.43966,11.02076,1024
SHAPE00213,46.439606,11.02081,1025
SHAPE00213,46.439484,11.020892,1026
SHAPE00213,46.439373,11.020996,1027
SHAPE00213,46.439293,11.021101,1028
SHAPE00213,46.439182,11.021215,1029
SHAPE00213,46.43911,11.021327,1030
SHAPE00213,46.43902,11.021574,1031
SHAPE00213,46.438972,11.021716,1032
SHAPE00213,46.438927,11.021811,1033
SHAPE00213,46.438915,11.021836,1034
SHAPE00213,46.438725,11.022269,1035
SHAPE00213,46.438557,11.022581,1036
SHAPE00213,46.43832,11.022898,1037
SHAPE00213,46.43807,11.023174,1038
SHAPE00213,46.43787,11.023338,1039
SHAPE00213,46.437645,11.023511,1040
SHAPE00213,46.437588,11.023599,1041
SHAPE00213,46.437553,11.023668,1042
SHAPE00213,46.437553,11.023668,1043
SHAPE00213,46.437588,11.023599,1044
SHAPE00213,46.437645,11.023511,1045
SHAPE00213,46.43787,11.023338,1046
SHAPE00213,46.43807,11.023174,1047
SHAPE00213,46.43832,11.022898,1048
SHAPE00213,46.438557,11.022581,1049
SHAPE00213,46.438725,11.022269,1050
SHAPE00213,46.438915,11.021836,1051
SHAPE00213,46.438927,11.021811,1052
SHAPE00213,46.438972,11.021716,1053
SHAPE00213,46.43902,11.021574,1054
SHAPE00213,46.43911,11.021327,1055
SHAPE00213,46.439182,11.021215,1056
SHAPE00213,46.439293,11.021101,1057
SHAPE00213,46.439373,11.020996,1058
SHAPE00213,46.439484,11.020892,1059
SHAPE00213,46.439606,11.02081,1060
SHAPE00213,46.43966,11.02076,1061
SHAPE00213,46.439713,11.020664,1062
SHAPE00213,46.43987,11.02026,1063
SHAPE00213,46.440025,11.019792,1064
SHAPE00213,46.440144,11.019526,1065
SHAPE00213,46.440376,11.019024,1066
SHAPE00213,46.44048,11.018686,1067
SHAPE00213,46.440536,11.018396,1068
SHAPE00213,46.44067,11.018028,1069
SHAPE00213,46.44093,11.017687,1070
SHAPE00213,46.44101,11.017747,1071
SHAPE00213,46.441093,11.017701,1072
SHAPE00213,46.44114,11.017669,1073
SHAPE00213,46.441208,11.017615,1074
SHAPE00213,46.44149,11.017254,1075
SHAPE00213,46.441833,11.016871,1076
SHAPE00213,46.44197,11.016785,1077
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016566,1078
SHAPE00213,46.442173,11.016072,1079
SHAPE00213,46.442394,11.015679,1080
SHAPE00213,46.442497,11.015357,1081
SHAPE00213,46.442505,11.0151,1082
SHAPE00213,46.44244,11.014846,1083
SHAPE00213,46.44227,11.014399,1084
SHAPE00213,46.44224,11.014293,1085
SHAPE00213,46.442226,11.014141,1086
SHAPE00213,46.442234,11.013999,1087
SHAPE00213,46.44226,11.013837,1088
SHAPE00213,46.442318,11.013646,1089
SHAPE00213,46.44263,11.012758,1090
SHAPE00213,46.442852,11.012081,1091
SHAPE00213,46.44294,11.011844,1092
SHAPE00213,46.443016,11.011707,1093
SHAPE00213,46.443096,11.011601,1094
SHAPE00213,46.443214,11.011498,1095
SHAPE00213,46.44408,11.010798,1096
SHAPE00213,46.444687,11.010312,1097
SHAPE00213,46.44494,11.010029,1098
SHAPE00213,46.444996,11.009918,1099
SHAPE00213,46.444996,11.009918,1100
SHAPE00213,46.44494,11.010029,1101
SHAPE00213,46.444687,11.010312,1102
SHAPE00213,46.44408,11.010798,1103
SHAPE00213,46.443214,11.011498,1104
SHAPE00213,46.443096,11.011601,1105
SHAPE00213,46.443016,11.011707,1106
SHAPE00213,46.44294,11.011844,1107
SHAPE00213,46.442852,11.012081,1108
SHAPE00213,46.44263,11.012758,1109
SHAPE00213,46.442318,11.013646,1110
SHAPE00213,46.44226,11.013837,1111
SHAPE00213,46.442234,11.013999,1112
SHAPE00213,46.442226,11.014141,1113
SHAPE00213,46.44224,11.014293,1114
SHAPE00213,46.44227,11.014399,1115
SHAPE00213,46.44244,11.014846,1116
SHAPE00213,46.442505,11.0151,1117
SHAPE00213,46.442497,11.015357,1118
SHAPE00213,46.442394,11.015679,1119
SHAPE00213,46.442173,11.016072,1120
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016566,1121
SHAPE00213,46.44197,11.016785,1122
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016884,1123
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016977,1124
SHAPE00213,46.441944,11.017422,1125
SHAPE00213,46.44194,11.01747,1126
SHAPE00213,46.44194,11.01747,1127
SHAPE00213,46.44194,11.017509,1128
SHAPE00213,46.441906,11.018332,1129
SHAPE00213,46.44187,11.018798,1130
SHAPE00213,46.440784,11.02191,1131
SHAPE00213,46.440784,11.02191,1132
SHAPE00213,46.4407,11.022147,1133
SHAPE00213,46.440678,11.022207,1134
SHAPE00213,46.44047,11.022628,1135
SHAPE00213,46.439545,11.024073,1136
SHAPE00213,46.439457,11.024212,1137
SHAPE00213,46.439373,11.024386,1138
SHAPE00213,46.43929,11.024692,1139
SHAPE00213,46.43912,11.025496,1140
SHAPE00213,46.43906,11.025767,1141
SHAPE00213,46.438995,11.025931,1142
SHAPE00213,46.438957,11.026046,1143
SHAPE00213,46.438625,11.026566,1144
SHAPE00213,46.43844,11.026811,1145
SHAPE00213,46.437344,11.02776,1146
SHAPE00213,46.43722,11.027864,1147
SHAPE00213,46.437134,11.027997,1148
SHAPE00213,46.437134,11.027997,1149
SHAPE00213,46.43722,11.027864,1150
SHAPE00213,46.437344,11.02776,1151
SHAPE00213,46.43844,11.026811,1152
SHAPE00213,46.438625,11.026566,1153
SHAPE00213,46.438957,11.026046,1154
SHAPE00213,46.438995,11.025931,1155
SHAPE00213,46.439014,11.025879,1156
SHAPE00213,46.439014,11.025879,1157
SHAPE00213,46.43906,11.025767,1158
SHAPE00213,46.43912,11.025496,1159
SHAPE00213,46.43929,11.024692,1160
SHAPE00213,46.439373,11.024386,1161
SHAPE00213,46.439457,11.024212,1162
SHAPE00213,46.439545,11.024073,1163
SHAPE00213,46.44047,11.022628,1164
SHAPE00213,46.440678,11.022207,1165
SHAPE00213,46.4407,11.022147,1166
SHAPE00213,46.440784,11.02191,1167
SHAPE00213,46.44187,11.018798,1168
SHAPE00213,46.441906,11.018332,1169
SHAPE00213,46.44194,11.017509,1170
SHAPE00213,46.441944,11.017422,1171
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016977,1172
SHAPE00213,46.441975,11.016884,1173
SHAPE00213,46.442192,11.016802,1174
SHAPE00213,46.442326,11.016621,1175
SHAPE00213,46.44277,11.016073,1176
SHAPE00213,46.443153,11.015595,1177
SHAPE00213,46.443222,11.015534,1178
SHAPE00213,46.44334,11.015429,1179
SHAPE00213,46.443657,11.015097,1180
SHAPE00213,46.444252,11.014728,1181
SHAPE00213,46.44482,11.014345,1182
SHAPE00213,46.44514,11.0141,1183
SHAPE00213,46.445614,11.013441,1184
SHAPE00213,46.445766,11.013285,1185
SHAPE00213,46.445766,11.013285,1186
SHAPE00213,46.446823,11.012209,1187
SHAPE00213,46.447166,11.012011,1188
SHAPE00213,46.447254,11.011961,1189
SHAPE00213,46.44771,11.011697,1190
SHAPE00213,46.44858,11.011282,1191
SHAPE00213,46.448635,11.011265,1192
SHAPE00213,46.448635,11.011265,1193
SHAPE00213,46.448673,11.011251,1194
SHAPE00213,46.448753,11.011257,1195
SHAPE00213,46.448853,11.011286,1196
SHAPE00213,46.448902,11.011317,1197
SHAPE00213,46.449184,11.011523,1198
SHAPE00213,46.44931,11.011603,1199
SHAPE00213,46.44947,11.01163,1200
SHAPE00213,46.449722,11.011654,1201
SHAPE00213,46.449783,11.011638,1202
SHAPE00213,46.44983,11.011608,1203
SHAPE00213,46.44991,11.011482,1204
SHAPE00213,46.449924,11.011368,1205
SHAPE00213,46.449894,11.011246,1206
SHAPE00213,46.44969,11.010777,1207
SHAPE00213,46.449482,11.010287,1208
SHAPE00213,46.449406,11.009909,1209
SHAPE00213,46.449383,11.009698,1210
SHAPE00213,46.449368,11.009497,1211
SHAPE00213,46.449375,11.009423,1212
SHAPE00213,46.449394,11.009336,1213
SHAPE00213,46.449448,11.009192,1214
SHAPE00213,46.4495,11.009083,1215
SHAPE00213,46.449512,11.00904,1216
SHAPE00213,46.449512,11.00904,1217
SHAPE00213,46.449562,11.008865,1218
SHAPE00213,46.449604,11.008506,1219
SHAPE00213,46.449627,11.008402,1220
SHAPE00213,46.44967,11.0083,1221
SHAPE00213,46.449932,11.008034,1222
SHAPE00213,46.449986,11.008008,1223
SHAPE00213,46.450047,11.008006,1224
SHAPE00213,46.450108,11.008018,1225
SHAPE00213,46.450394,11.008204,1226
SHAPE00213,46.45056,11.008286,1227
SHAPE00213,46.45089,11.008319,1228
SHAPE00213,46.45089,11.008319,1229
SHAPE00213,46.450962,11.008327,1230
SHAPE00213,46.450974,11.00854,1231
SHAPE00213,46.451004,11.008702,1232
SHAPE00213,46.451096,11.008936,1233
SHAPE00213,46.451145,11.009047,1234
SHAPE00213,46.451393,11.009531,1235
SHAPE00213,46.45153,11.009905,1236
SHAPE00213,46.451725,11.010217,1237
SHAPE00213,46.451782,11.010304,1238
SHAPE00213,46.451847,11.0104,1239
SHAPE00213,46.45192,11.010581,1240
SHAPE00213,46.452023,11.010914,1241
SHAPE00213,46.452087,11.011141,1242
SHAPE00213,46.45217,11.011368,1243
SHAPE00213,46.452225,11.011456,1244
SHAPE00213,46.452316,11.011546,1245
SHAPE00213,46.452576,11.011765,1246
SHAPE00213,46.452667,11.011813,1247
SHAPE00213,46.452747,11.011846,1248
SHAPE00213,46.452843,11.011882,1249
SHAPE00213,46.45295,11.011925,1250
SHAPE00213,46.453068,11.011989,1251
SHAPE00213,46.453182,11.012077,1252
SHAPE00213,46.453335,11.0122,1253
SHAPE00213,46.453476,11.012359,1254
SHAPE00213,46.45356,11.01248,1255
SHAPE00213,46.453587,11.012509,1256
SHAPE00213,46.45363,11.012516,1257
SHAPE00213,46.453667,11.012487,1258
SHAPE00213,46.45369,11.012442,1259
SHAPE00213,46.453686,11.012367,1260
SHAPE00213,46.453655,11.012299,1261
SHAPE00213,46.453594,11.012134,1262
SHAPE00213,46.453568,11.011978,1263
SHAPE00213,46.453568,11.011793,1264
SHAPE00213,46.453598,11.011282,1265
SHAPE00213,46.453625,11.011186,1266
SHAPE00213,46.45365,11.011149,1267
SHAPE00213,46.453697,11.011139,1268
SHAPE00213,46.453728,11.011149,1269
SHAPE00213,46.453766,11.011198,1270
SHAPE00213,46.45389,11.011557,1271
SHAPE00213,46.453953,11.011769,1272
SHAPE00213,46.45397,11.011891,1273
SHAPE00213,46.45398,11.012031,1274
SHAPE00213,46.454006,11.01223,1275
SHAPE00213,46.454025,11.012316,1276
SHAPE00213,46.45406,11.012395,1277
SHAPE00213,46.454132,11.012453,1278
SHAPE00213,46.454338,11.012548,1279
SHAPE00213,46.45441,11.01256,1280
SHAPE00213,46.4545,11.012553,1281
SHAPE00213,46.45458,11.012536,1282
SHAPE00213,46.45466,11.012516,1283
SHAPE00213,46.45474,11.012479,1284
SHAPE00213,46.45475,11.012479,1285
SHAPE00214,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00214,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00214,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00214,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00214,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00214,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00214,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00214,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00214,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00214,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00214,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00214,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00214,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00214,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00214,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00214,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00214,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00214,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00214,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00214,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00214,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00214,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00214,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00214,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00214,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00214,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00214,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00214,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00214,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00214,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00214,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00214,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00214,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00214,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00214,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00214,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00214,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00214,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00214,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00214,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00214,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00214,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00214,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00214,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00214,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00214,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00214,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00214,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00214,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00214,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00214,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00214,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00214,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00214,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00214,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00214,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00214,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00214,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00214,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00214,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00214,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00214,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00214,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00214,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00214,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00214,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00214,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00214,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00214,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00214,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00214,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00214,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00214,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00214,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00214,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00214,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00214,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00214,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00214,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00214,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00214,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00214,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00214,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00214,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00214,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00214,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00214,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00214,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00214,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00214,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00214,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00214,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00214,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00214,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00214,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00214,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00214,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00214,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00214,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00214,45.795517,11.106647,100
SHAPE00214,45.795662,11.106554,101
SHAPE00214,45.79586,11.106369,102
SHAPE00214,45.796017,11.10618,103
SHAPE00214,45.796234,11.105861,104
SHAPE00214,45.796463,11.105433,105
SHAPE00214,45.796463,11.105433,106
SHAPE00214,45.796577,11.105217,107
SHAPE00214,45.796665,11.105042,108
SHAPE00214,45.79691,11.104536,109
SHAPE00214,45.797073,11.104128,110
SHAPE00214,45.797195,11.103817,111
SHAPE00214,45.79732,11.103624,112
SHAPE00214,45.797695,11.103291,113
SHAPE00214,45.797882,11.103093,114
SHAPE00214,45.79805,11.102879,115
SHAPE00214,45.798203,11.102672,116
SHAPE00214,45.79842,11.102509,117
SHAPE00214,45.798584,11.102453,118
SHAPE00214,45.798717,11.1024,119
SHAPE00214,45.798786,11.102349,120
SHAPE00214,45.798832,11.102288,121
SHAPE00214,45.798897,11.102173,122
SHAPE00214,45.79895,11.102035,123
SHAPE00214,45.799007,11.101812,124
SHAPE00214,45.79906,11.101569,125
SHAPE00214,45.799107,11.101385,126
SHAPE00214,45.799187,11.101279,127
SHAPE00214,45.799263,11.101233,128
SHAPE00214,45.799355,11.101197,129
SHAPE00214,45.799526,11.101205,130
SHAPE00214,45.799698,11.101228,131
SHAPE00214,45.799908,11.101208,132
SHAPE00214,45.800045,11.10123,133
SHAPE00214,45.80022,11.101256,134
SHAPE00214,45.800285,11.101254,135
SHAPE00214,45.800404,11.101214,136
SHAPE00214,45.80053,11.101092,137
SHAPE00214,45.800686,11.100912,138
SHAPE00214,45.800797,11.100718,139
SHAPE00214,45.800873,11.100491,140
SHAPE00214,45.801178,11.099766,141
SHAPE00214,45.801308,11.099551,142
SHAPE00214,45.801533,11.099421,143
SHAPE00214,45.801838,11.099319,144
SHAPE00214,45.80205,11.099159,145
SHAPE00214,45.80235,11.099005,146
SHAPE00214,45.802505,11.098925,147
SHAPE00214,45.802616,11.098837,148
SHAPE00214,45.802853,11.098589,149
SHAPE00214,45.802937,11.098513,150
SHAPE00214,45.80299,11.098483,151
SHAPE00214,45.803112,11.098467,152
SHAPE00214,45.803226,11.098538,153
SHAPE00214,45.80339,11.098625,154
SHAPE00214,45.803566,11.098703,155
SHAPE00214,45.804047,11.098845,156
SHAPE00214,45.804146,11.098866,157
SHAPE00214,45.80425,11.098849,158
SHAPE00214,45.80435,11.098798,159
SHAPE00214,45.80444,11.098739,160
SHAPE00214,45.80456,11.098706,161
SHAPE00214,45.805145,11.098685,162
SHAPE00214,45.805405,11.098702,163
SHAPE00214,45.805557,11.098733,164
SHAPE00214,45.80571,11.098783,165
SHAPE00214,45.805786,11.098803,166
SHAPE00214,45.80587,11.098804,167
SHAPE00214,45.805973,11.098772,168
SHAPE00214,45.80632,11.098583,169
SHAPE00214,45.806423,11.098513,170
SHAPE00214,45.80657,11.098369,171
SHAPE00214,45.806686,11.098179,172
SHAPE00214,45.80679,11.098027,173
SHAPE00214,45.806904,11.097897,174
SHAPE00214,45.807068,11.097743,175
SHAPE00214,45.807156,11.097664,176
SHAPE00214,45.80723,11.097561,177
SHAPE00214,45.807293,11.097447,178
SHAPE00214,45.807354,11.097307,179
SHAPE00214,45.80742,11.097207,180
SHAPE00214,45.80751,11.097136,181
SHAPE00214,45.8077,11.097046,182
SHAPE00214,45.8079,11.09698,183
SHAPE00214,45.808178,11.096967,184
SHAPE00214,45.808414,11.096926,185
SHAPE00214,45.808613,11.096839,186
SHAPE00214,45.808758,11.096754,187
SHAPE00214,45.808926,11.096613,188
SHAPE00214,45.80904,11.096492,189
SHAPE00214,45.80904,11.096492,190
SHAPE00214,45.809105,11.096426,191
SHAPE00214,45.80934,11.096014,192
SHAPE00214,45.809605,11.095613,193
SHAPE00214,45.809742,11.095501,194
SHAPE00214,45.809875,11.095514,195
SHAPE00214,45.810047,11.0956,196
SHAPE00214,45.810097,11.095636,197
SHAPE00214,45.81023,11.095726,198
SHAPE00214,45.810356,11.095796,199
SHAPE00214,45.81055,11.095789,200
SHAPE00214,45.81076,11.095839,201
SHAPE00214,45.811066,11.096085,202
SHAPE00214,45.81115,11.096149,203
SHAPE00214,45.81123,11.096199,204
SHAPE00214,45.81136,11.096217,205
SHAPE00214,45.81151,11.096194,206
SHAPE00214,45.811626,11.096145,207
SHAPE00214,45.812023,11.095881,208
SHAPE00214,45.812275,11.095701,209
SHAPE00214,45.812435,11.095534,210
SHAPE00214,45.81272,11.095128,211
SHAPE00214,45.812878,11.09498,212
SHAPE00214,45.813046,11.094876,213
SHAPE00214,45.81322,11.09485,214
SHAPE00214,45.81355,11.094839,215
SHAPE00214,45.81418,11.094766,216
SHAPE00214,45.814327,11.09479,217
SHAPE00214,45.814503,11.094892,218
SHAPE00214,45.814606,11.095017,219
SHAPE00214,45.814674,11.095122,220
SHAPE00214,45.815002,11.095602,221
SHAPE00214,45.815235,11.096027,222
SHAPE00214,45.815346,11.096375,223
SHAPE00214,45.815384,11.09645,224
SHAPE00214,45.815445,11.096491,225
SHAPE00214,45.815495,11.096481,226
SHAPE00214,45.815586,11.096442,227
SHAPE00214,45.81562,11.096415,228
SHAPE00214,45.815754,11.096013,229
SHAPE00214,45.815796,11.095571,230
SHAPE00214,45.81586,11.095343,231
SHAPE00214,45.81597,11.095242,232
SHAPE00214,45.816196,11.09518,233
SHAPE00214,45.81637,11.09511,234
SHAPE00214,45.816532,11.094953,235
SHAPE00214,45.816765,11.09478,236
SHAPE00214,45.81683,11.094886,237
SHAPE00214,45.816895,11.094895,238
SHAPE00214,45.816944,11.094842,239
SHAPE00214,45.81705,11.094545,240
SHAPE00214,45.817177,11.094366,241
SHAPE00214,45.81728,11.094281,242
SHAPE00214,45.817387,11.094242,243
SHAPE00214,45.81756,11.094289,244
SHAPE00214,45.817585,11.094308,245
SHAPE00214,45.81769,11.094358,246
SHAPE00214,45.817802,11.094403,247
SHAPE00214,45.817963,11.09446,248
SHAPE00214,45.81803,11.09444,249
SHAPE00214,45.81814,11.09435,250
SHAPE00214,45.818268,11.094232,251
SHAPE00214,45.818382,11.094074,252
SHAPE00214,45.818493,11.093913,253
SHAPE00214,45.81859,11.093608,254
SHAPE00214,45.81868,11.093439,255
SHAPE00214,45.81869,11.093417,256
SHAPE00214,45.81889,11.093244,257
SHAPE00214,45.81942,11.092903,258
SHAPE00214,45.819553,11.092815,259
SHAPE00214,45.819565,11.092651,260
SHAPE00214,45.819588,11.092522,261
SHAPE00214,45.819584,11.092395,262
SHAPE00214,45.81959,11.092318,263
SHAPE00214,45.81959,11.092318,264
SHAPE00214,45.819584,11.092395,265
SHAPE00214,45.819588,11.092522,266
SHAPE00214,45.819565,11.092651,267
SHAPE00214,45.819553,11.092815,268
SHAPE00214,45.81942,11.092903,269
SHAPE00214,45.81889,11.093244,270
SHAPE00214,45.81869,11.093417,271
SHAPE00214,45.81868,11.093439,272
SHAPE00214,45.81859,11.093608,273
SHAPE00214,45.818493,11.093913,274
SHAPE00214,45.818382,11.094074,275
SHAPE00214,45.818268,11.094232,276
SHAPE00214,45.81814,11.09435,277
SHAPE00214,45.81803,11.09444,278
SHAPE00214,45.817963,11.09446,279
SHAPE00214,45.817802,11.094403,280
SHAPE00214,45.81769,11.094358,281
SHAPE00214,45.817585,11.094308,282
SHAPE00214,45.81756,11.094289,283
SHAPE00214,45.817387,11.094242,284
SHAPE00214,45.81728,11.094281,285
SHAPE00214,45.817177,11.094366,286
SHAPE00214,45.81705,11.094545,287
SHAPE00214,45.816944,11.094842,288
SHAPE00214,45.816895,11.094895,289
SHAPE00214,45.81683,11.094886,290
SHAPE00214,45.816765,11.09478,291
SHAPE00214,45.816914,11.094601,292
SHAPE00214,45.816914,11.094601,293
SHAPE00214,45.816982,11.094519,294
SHAPE00214,45.817207,11.094233,295
SHAPE00214,45.817425,11.093912,296
SHAPE00214,45.817593,11.093572,297
SHAPE00214,45.81773,11.093277,298
SHAPE00214,45.817856,11.093084,299
SHAPE00214,45.818108,11.092663,300
SHAPE00214,45.818237,11.092399,301
SHAPE00214,45.818367,11.092108,302
SHAPE00214,45.818474,11.09194,303
SHAPE00214,45.81854,11.091839,304
SHAPE00214,45.81866,11.091692,305
SHAPE00214,45.81866,11.091692,306
SHAPE00214,45.818832,11.091482,307
SHAPE00214,45.818844,11.091473,308
SHAPE00214,45.819134,11.091192,309
SHAPE00214,45.819653,11.090929,310
SHAPE00214,45.82003,11.090749,311
SHAPE00214,45.820274,11.090686,312
SHAPE00214,45.820538,11.090642,313
SHAPE00214,45.820732,11.090683,314
SHAPE00214,45.820885,11.090731,315
SHAPE00214,45.821507,11.090966,316
SHAPE00214,45.821857,11.090948,317
SHAPE00214,45.82229,11.090887,318
SHAPE00214,45.822525,11.090783,319
SHAPE00214,45.82273,11.090677,320
SHAPE00214,45.822914,11.090494,321
SHAPE00214,45.823013,11.090335,322
SHAPE00214,45.823105,11.09008,323
SHAPE00214,45.82313,11.089854,324
SHAPE00214,45.823074,11.089504,325
SHAPE00214,45.822975,11.089068,326
SHAPE00214,45.822945,11.088927,327
SHAPE00214,45.82295,11.088801,328
SHAPE00214,45.822968,11.088704,329
SHAPE00214,45.823017,11.088634,330
SHAPE00214,45.823143,11.088528,331
SHAPE00214,45.82347,11.088099,332
SHAPE00214,45.82367,11.087711,333
SHAPE00214,45.823826,11.087316,334
SHAPE00214,45.82401,11.086735,335
SHAPE00214,45.82417,11.086346,336
SHAPE00214,45.82432,11.086116,337
SHAPE00214,45.824474,11.085883,338
SHAPE00214,45.82457,11.08569,339
SHAPE00214,45.824688,11.085577,340
SHAPE00214,45.82487,11.085472,341
SHAPE00214,45.825005,11.085323,342
SHAPE00214,45.82509,11.085176,343
SHAPE00214,45.82515,11.085052,344
SHAPE00214,45.825283,11.084424,345
SHAPE00214,45.82573,11.083419,346
SHAPE00214,45.825836,11.08325,347
SHAPE00214,45.82594,11.083174,348
SHAPE00214,45.826294,11.083067,349
SHAPE00214,45.82648,11.082914,350
SHAPE00214,45.826626,11.082644,351
SHAPE00214,45.826767,11.082145,352
SHAPE00214,45.826836,11.081921,353
SHAPE00214,45.82693,11.081694,354
SHAPE00214,45.826992,11.081587,355
SHAPE00214,45.827118,11.081511,356
SHAPE00214,45.82721,11.081407,357
SHAPE00214,45.82736,11.08111,358
SHAPE00214,45.827454,11.081,359
SHAPE00214,45.827682,11.080876,360
SHAPE00214,45.827843,11.080733,361
SHAPE00214,45.828094,11.080271,362
SHAPE00214,45.828247,11.079998,363
SHAPE00214,45.828312,11.079941,364
SHAPE00214,45.828445,11.079924,365
SHAPE00214,45.828583,11.079837,366
SHAPE00214,45.828712,11.079691,367
SHAPE00214,45.828808,11.079479,368
SHAPE00214,45.828873,11.079368,369
SHAPE00214,45.828987,11.079274,370
SHAPE00214,45.82907,11.079152,371
SHAPE00214,45.829147,11.078897,372
SHAPE00214,45.82917,11.078829,373
SHAPE00214,45.829216,11.078777,374
SHAPE00214,45.829258,11.078773,375
SHAPE00214,45.829296,11.078817,376
SHAPE00214,45.829388,11.079045,377
SHAPE00214,45.82952,11.079196,378
SHAPE00214,45.82973,11.07945,379
SHAPE00214,45.829872,11.079844,380
SHAPE00214,45.82997,11.080396,381
SHAPE00214,45.8301,11.080824,382
SHAPE00214,45.83021,11.081129,383
SHAPE00214,45.830296,11.081303,384
SHAPE00214,45.83048,11.081361,385
SHAPE00214,45.830612,11.081244,386
SHAPE00214,45.830715,11.080991,387
SHAPE00214,45.830856,11.080509,388
SHAPE00214,45.83106,11.079332,389
SHAPE00214,45.83107,11.079134,390
SHAPE00214,45.831127,11.078995,391
SHAPE00214,45.831245,11.078931,392
SHAPE00214,45.83142,11.078919,393
SHAPE00214,45.83156,11.078857,394
SHAPE00214,45.831627,11.07875,395
SHAPE00214,45.831646,11.078597,396
SHAPE00214,45.831635,11.078277,397
SHAPE00214,45.83162,11.078069,398
SHAPE00214,45.831654,11.077869,399
SHAPE00214,45.83176,11.077678,400
SHAPE00214,45.83196,11.07747,401
SHAPE00214,45.83209,11.077364,402
SHAPE00214,45.83261,11.077041,403
SHAPE00214,45.83278,11.076993,404
SHAPE00214,45.832977,11.076985,405
SHAPE00214,45.83315,11.077014,406
SHAPE00214,45.83333,11.076998,407
SHAPE00214,45.83352,11.076886,408
SHAPE00214,45.83377,11.07674,409
SHAPE00214,45.83417,11.076602,410
SHAPE00214,45.835106,11.076304,411
SHAPE00214,45.8356,11.076201,412
SHAPE00214,45.83588,11.076189,413
SHAPE00214,45.836296,11.076239,414
SHAPE00214,45.83645,11.076294,415
SHAPE00214,45.836517,11.07636,416
SHAPE00214,45.836567,11.076479,417
SHAPE00214,45.836613,11.076725,418
SHAPE00214,45.83661,11.076855,419
SHAPE00214,45.83661,11.076855,420
SHAPE00214,45.836586,11.077468,421
SHAPE00214,45.836628,11.077703,422
SHAPE00214,45.83674,11.077871,423
SHAPE00214,45.83687,11.078011,424
SHAPE00214,45.836994,11.078072,425
SHAPE00214,45.83724,11.07806,426
SHAPE00214,45.837326,11.078004,427
SHAPE00214,45.837437,11.077917,428
SHAPE00214,45.83753,11.077886,429
SHAPE00214,45.83771,11.07794,430
SHAPE00214,45.837963,11.078049,431
SHAPE00214,45.838203,11.078032,432
SHAPE00214,45.83842,11.07797,433
SHAPE00214,45.83862,11.077846,434
SHAPE00214,45.83879,11.077686,435
SHAPE00214,45.83891,11.077529,436
SHAPE00214,45.839203,11.076954,437
SHAPE00214,45.83935,11.076679,438
SHAPE00214,45.83944,11.07655,439
SHAPE00214,45.839558,11.076461,440
SHAPE00214,45.839718,11.076426,441
SHAPE00214,45.839893,11.076418,442
SHAPE00214,45.84014,11.076452,443
SHAPE00214,45.840363,11.076372,444
SHAPE00214,45.840702,11.076197,445
SHAPE00214,45.84091,11.076088,446
SHAPE00214,45.84106,11.076084,447
SHAPE00214,45.841324,11.076083,448
SHAPE00214,45.84165,11.076049,449
SHAPE00214,45.84179,11.076115,450
SHAPE00214,45.841858,11.076204,451
SHAPE00214,45.842007,11.076494,452
SHAPE00214,45.84214,11.076784,453
SHAPE00214,45.842266,11.0769,454
SHAPE00214,45.84248,11.076943,455
SHAPE00214,45.842697,11.076866,456
SHAPE00214,45.843063,11.076571,457
SHAPE00214,45.843212,11.076401,458
SHAPE00214,45.843353,11.076214,459
SHAPE00214,45.84356,11.076077,460
SHAPE00214,45.84376,11.075862,461
SHAPE00214,45.843876,11.075627,462
SHAPE00214,45.84395,11.075413,463
SHAPE00214,45.84396,11.075195,464
SHAPE00214,45.843964,11.074913,465
SHAPE00214,45.84401,11.074794,466
SHAPE00214,45.844116,11.074669,467
SHAPE00214,45.844475,11.074383,468
SHAPE00214,45.844822,11.074183,469
SHAPE00214,45.844975,11.074167,470
SHAPE00214,45.844975,11.074167,471
SHAPE00214,45.845013,11.074163,472
SHAPE00214,45.84515,11.074184,473
SHAPE00214,45.845287,11.07426,474
SHAPE00214,45.84558,11.07435,475
SHAPE00214,45.845867,11.074363,476
SHAPE00214,45.846733,11.074205,477
SHAPE00214,45.846924,11.074142,478
SHAPE00214,45.847054,11.074004,479
SHAPE00214,45.847137,11.073766,480
SHAPE00214,45.847244,11.073547,481
SHAPE00214,45.84727,11.073266,482
SHAPE00214,45.84725,11.073068,483
SHAPE00214,45.847244,11.07287,484
SHAPE00214,45.8473,11.072699,485
SHAPE00214,45.847458,11.072524,486
SHAPE00214,45.847946,11.072426,487
SHAPE00214,45.848343,11.072488,488
SHAPE00214,45.84875,11.072655,489
SHAPE00214,45.848904,11.072702,490
SHAPE00214,45.849037,11.072668,491
SHAPE00214,45.84925,11.072512,492
SHAPE00214,45.84937,11.072332,493
SHAPE00214,45.849457,11.072234,494
SHAPE00214,45.84956,11.072227,495
SHAPE00214,45.84965,11.072292,496
SHAPE00214,45.8497,11.072523,497
SHAPE00214,45.849834,11.072811,498
SHAPE00214,45.849995,11.072958,499
SHAPE00214,45.85022,11.073131,500
SHAPE00214,45.85038,11.073219,501
SHAPE00214,45.85049,11.073256,502
SHAPE00214,45.850594,11.07325,503
SHAPE00214,45.85069,11.073218,504
SHAPE00214,45.850796,11.073138,505
SHAPE00214,45.850918,11.073048,506
SHAPE00214,45.850937,11.073035,507
SHAPE00214,45.850937,11.073035,508
SHAPE00214,45.850918,11.073048,509
SHAPE00214,45.850952,11.073142,510
SHAPE00214,45.851025,11.073246,511
SHAPE00214,45.8511,11.073236,512
SHAPE00214,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00214,45.851406,11.073027,514
SHAPE00214,45.85157,11.073002,515
SHAPE00214,45.851723,11.073095,516
SHAPE00214,45.85195,11.073408,517
SHAPE00214,45.852036,11.073648,518
SHAPE00214,45.852177,11.074362,519
SHAPE00214,45.85225,11.074638,520
SHAPE00214,45.852364,11.074777,521
SHAPE00214,45.853123,11.074897,522
SHAPE00214,45.853992,11.075319,523
SHAPE00214,45.854347,11.075437,524
SHAPE00214,45.854614,11.075377,525
SHAPE00214,45.855602,11.075407,526
SHAPE00214,45.85571,11.075526,527
SHAPE00214,45.85578,11.075704,528
SHAPE00214,45.855797,11.075958,529
SHAPE00214,45.85581,11.076254,530
SHAPE00214,45.855896,11.076477,531
SHAPE00214,45.856026,11.076687,532
SHAPE00214,45.856205,11.076922,533
SHAPE00214,45.85631,11.077352,534
SHAPE00214,45.85626,11.077845,535
SHAPE00214,45.856247,11.07793,536
SHAPE00214,45.856205,11.078125,537
SHAPE00214,45.856007,11.078313,538
SHAPE00214,45.85576,11.078472,539
SHAPE00214,45.85562,11.078649,540
SHAPE00214,45.855576,11.078846,541
SHAPE00214,45.855576,11.079115,542
SHAPE00214,45.855625,11.079326,543
SHAPE00214,45.85584,11.079604,544
SHAPE00214,45.85631,11.079734,545
SHAPE00214,45.856335,11.079732,546
SHAPE00215,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE00215,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE00215,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE00215,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE00215,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE00215,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE00215,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE00215,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE00215,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE00215,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE00215,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE00215,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE00215,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE00215,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE00215,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE00215,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE00215,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE00215,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE00215,45.908142,11.040612,19
SHAPE00215,45.90779,11.040419,20
SHAPE00215,45.90772,11.04038,21
SHAPE00215,45.907566,11.040292,22
SHAPE00215,45.907207,11.04004,23
SHAPE00215,45.906933,11.04009,24
SHAPE00215,45.90688,11.040087,25
SHAPE00215,45.906303,11.040096,26
SHAPE00215,45.906265,11.040105,27
SHAPE00215,45.9062,11.040121,28
SHAPE00215,45.90606,11.040155,29
SHAPE00215,45.905857,11.040211,30
SHAPE00215,45.90569,11.040257,31
SHAPE00215,45.90542,11.040331,32
SHAPE00215,45.90443,11.040687,33
SHAPE00215,45.904297,11.040751,34
SHAPE00215,45.904118,11.04084,35
SHAPE00215,45.90409,11.040818,36
SHAPE00215,45.904057,11.040814,37
SHAPE00215,45.90402,11.040837,38
SHAPE00215,45.90399,11.040886,39
SHAPE00215,45.903778,11.04093,40
SHAPE00215,45.903656,11.040951,41
SHAPE00215,45.902164,11.041406,42
SHAPE00215,45.90191,11.041485,43
SHAPE00215,45.90178,11.041521,44
SHAPE00215,45.901737,11.041533,45
SHAPE00215,45.90131,11.041651,46
SHAPE00215,45.90102,11.041728,47
SHAPE00215,45.90058,11.041845,48
SHAPE00215,45.900555,11.041854,49
SHAPE00215,45.900352,11.041912,50
SHAPE00215,45.90015,11.04197,51
SHAPE00215,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE00215,45.90011,11.041983,53
SHAPE00215,45.899906,11.042041,54
SHAPE00215,45.899734,11.042096,55
SHAPE00215,45.899483,11.042162,56
SHAPE00215,45.89927,11.042235,57
SHAPE00215,45.898983,11.042303,58
SHAPE00215,45.89894,11.042313,59
SHAPE00215,45.898773,11.042297,60
SHAPE00215,45.898766,11.042229,61
SHAPE00215,45.898727,11.042192,62
SHAPE00215,45.898678,11.042181,63
SHAPE00215,45.898636,11.042188,64
SHAPE00215,45.89861,11.042197,65
SHAPE00215,45.898575,11.042276,66
SHAPE00215,45.89858,11.042362,67
SHAPE00215,45.898468,11.042455,68
SHAPE00215,45.898323,11.042499,69
SHAPE00215,45.897808,11.042636,70
SHAPE00215,45.897583,11.042701,71
SHAPE00215,45.897163,11.042873,72
SHAPE00215,45.89708,11.042912,73
SHAPE00215,45.896957,11.042972,74
SHAPE00215,45.89684,11.043028,75
SHAPE00215,45.896812,11.04304,76
SHAPE00215,45.896492,11.04314,77
SHAPE00215,45.896156,11.043233,78
SHAPE00215,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE00215,45.89606,11.043262,80
SHAPE00215,45.89566,11.043342,81
SHAPE00215,45.89552,11.043358,82
SHAPE00215,45.89524,11.043399,83
SHAPE00215,45.89507,11.043429,84
SHAPE00215,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE00215,45.89524,11.043399,86
SHAPE00215,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE00215,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE00215,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE00215,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE00215,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE00215,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE00215,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE00215,45.89546,11.041563,94
SHAPE00215,45.8955,11.041066,95
SHAPE00215,45.895554,11.040435,96
SHAPE00215,45.895557,11.040381,97
SHAPE00215,45.895565,11.040272,98
SHAPE00215,45.895603,11.039693,99
SHAPE00215,45.895664,11.038858,100
SHAPE00215,45.895596,11.038833,101
SHAPE00215,45.89534,11.038734,102
SHAPE00215,45.89498,11.0386,103
SHAPE00215,45.895046,11.038255,104
SHAPE00215,45.89459,11.03801,105
SHAPE00215,45.89448,11.037928,106
SHAPE00215,45.894417,11.037838,107
SHAPE00215,45.894337,11.037841,108
SHAPE00215,45.89423,11.037811,109
SHAPE00215,45.893818,11.037694,110
SHAPE00215,45.89372,11.037663,111
SHAPE00215,45.89367,11.037651,112
SHAPE00215,45.893227,11.037585,113
SHAPE00215,45.892914,11.037541,114
SHAPE00215,45.89283,11.037529,115
SHAPE00215,45.89272,11.037526,116
SHAPE00215,45.892647,11.037525,117
SHAPE00215,45.89231,11.03752,118
SHAPE00215,45.892086,11.037518,119
SHAPE00215,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE00215,45.891953,11.037516,121
SHAPE00215,45.89172,11.037512,122
SHAPE00215,45.891582,11.03751,123
SHAPE00215,45.891254,11.037505,124
SHAPE00215,45.891026,11.037502,125
SHAPE00215,45.890957,11.037501,126
SHAPE00215,45.890957,11.03744,127
SHAPE00215,45.890965,11.036715,128
SHAPE00215,45.890965,11.035538,129
SHAPE00215,45.890965,11.035457,130
SHAPE00215,45.89097,11.035336,131
SHAPE00215,45.891056,11.034954,132
SHAPE00215,45.89109,11.034911,133
SHAPE00215,45.891117,11.034858,134
SHAPE00215,45.891136,11.034796,135
SHAPE00215,45.891144,11.034731,136
SHAPE00215,45.891132,11.03464,137
SHAPE00215,45.8911,11.034559,138
SHAPE00215,45.891052,11.034497,139
SHAPE00215,45.89103,11.034477,140
SHAPE00215,45.891,11.034464,141
SHAPE00215,45.89097,11.034457,142
SHAPE00215,45.890923,11.03446,143
SHAPE00215,45.890873,11.03448,144
SHAPE00215,45.890797,11.034415,145
SHAPE00215,45.890747,11.034375,146
SHAPE00215,45.89073,11.034368,147
SHAPE00215,45.890614,11.034236,148
SHAPE00215,45.890522,11.03416,149
SHAPE00215,45.89045,11.034108,150
SHAPE00215,45.890385,11.034075,151
SHAPE00215,45.890026,11.033966,152
SHAPE00215,45.889984,11.033973,153
SHAPE00215,45.889545,11.033882,154
SHAPE00215,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE00215,45.889427,11.033857,156
SHAPE00215,45.889263,11.033818,157
SHAPE00215,45.88869,11.033694,158
SHAPE00215,45.888325,11.033536,159
SHAPE00215,45.88808,11.033437,160
SHAPE00215,45.887833,11.033342,161
SHAPE00215,45.887596,11.033259,162
SHAPE00215,45.88738,11.033216,163
SHAPE00215,45.88686,11.033088,164
SHAPE00215,45.886745,11.033072,165
SHAPE00215,45.88667,11.033074,166
SHAPE00215,45.886642,11.033065,167
SHAPE00215,45.886616,11.033067,168
SHAPE00215,45.88659,11.03308,169
SHAPE00215,45.886566,11.033103,170
SHAPE00215,45.88655,11.033135,171
SHAPE00215,45.886543,11.033173,172
SHAPE00215,45.88654,11.033212,173
SHAPE00215,45.886547,11.03325,174
SHAPE00215,45.886562,11.03329,175
SHAPE00215,45.88659,11.033319,176
SHAPE00215,45.886616,11.03343,177
SHAPE00215,45.886665,11.033647,178
SHAPE00215,45.886665,11.033736,179
SHAPE00215,45.88666,11.033834,180
SHAPE00215,45.88666,11.03391,181
SHAPE00215,45.88666,11.03396,182
SHAPE00215,45.88666,11.033973,183
SHAPE00215,45.886673,11.034125,184
SHAPE00215,45.886677,11.034156,185
SHAPE00215,45.886677,11.034156,186
SHAPE00215,45.88671,11.034412,187
SHAPE00215,45.886772,11.034801,188
SHAPE00215,45.886784,11.034983,189
SHAPE00215,45.8868,11.035115,190
SHAPE00215,45.88687,11.035224,191
SHAPE00215,45.886868,11.035247,192
SHAPE00215,45.886868,11.035288,193
SHAPE00215,45.88688,11.035344,194
SHAPE00215,45.886898,11.035392,195
SHAPE00215,45.886925,11.035424,196
SHAPE00215,45.887047,11.035899,197
SHAPE00215,45.88705,11.036108,198
SHAPE00215,45.88706,11.03642,199
SHAPE00215,45.887066,11.036634,200
SHAPE00215,45.887074,11.036718,201
SHAPE00215,45.887077,11.036849,202
SHAPE00215,45.887085,11.037037,203
SHAPE00215,45.8871,11.037331,204
SHAPE00215,45.887115,11.037603,205
SHAPE00215,45.887123,11.037792,206
SHAPE00215,45.887135,11.037997,207
SHAPE00215,45.887146,11.038225,208
SHAPE00215,45.887196,11.039227,209
SHAPE00215,45.887257,11.040132,210
SHAPE00215,45.88726,11.040196,211
SHAPE00215,45.887268,11.040323,212
SHAPE00215,45.88727,11.040365,213
SHAPE00215,45.88729,11.04048,214
SHAPE00215,45.887295,11.040496,215
SHAPE00215,45.887295,11.040652,216
SHAPE00215,45.88723,11.041199,217
SHAPE00215,45.887207,11.041387,218
SHAPE00215,45.887157,11.041698,219
SHAPE00215,45.887146,11.04183,220
SHAPE00215,45.887142,11.042795,221
SHAPE00215,45.88715,11.042898,222
SHAPE00215,45.887135,11.043089,223
SHAPE00215,45.88711,11.04353,224
SHAPE00215,45.887108,11.043685,225
SHAPE00215,45.88711,11.043744,226
SHAPE00215,45.887123,11.043785,227
SHAPE00215,45.88671,11.044449,228
SHAPE00215,45.886578,11.04463,229
SHAPE00215,45.886562,11.044664,230
SHAPE00215,45.886562,11.044664,231
SHAPE00215,45.88656,11.044706,232
SHAPE00215,45.886566,11.044771,233
SHAPE00215,45.886673,11.045137,234
SHAPE00215,45.886684,11.045175,235
SHAPE00215,45.88671,11.045259,236
SHAPE00215,45.886715,11.045331,237
SHAPE00215,45.886707,11.04539,238
SHAPE00215,45.886684,11.04545,239
SHAPE00215,45.886635,11.045509,240
SHAPE00215,45.886536,11.045579,241
SHAPE00215,45.886456,11.045623,242
SHAPE00215,45.88636,11.045664,243
SHAPE00215,45.88612,11.045825,244
SHAPE00215,45.88608,11.045863,245
SHAPE00215,45.88605,11.0459,246
SHAPE00215,45.886036,11.045949,247
SHAPE00215,45.88602,11.046034,248
SHAPE00215,45.885994,11.046291,249
SHAPE00215,45.886013,11.046581,250
SHAPE00215,45.88608,11.046885,251
SHAPE00215,45.886204,11.047381,252
SHAPE00215,45.886387,11.047891,253
SHAPE00215,45.886776,11.048807,254
SHAPE00215,45.88695,11.049232,255
SHAPE00215,45.887127,11.050609,256
SHAPE00215,45.887135,11.050647,257
SHAPE00215,45.887135,11.050647,258
SHAPE00215,45.887146,11.050715,259
SHAPE00215,45.887318,11.051726,260
SHAPE00215,45.88738,11.052144,261
SHAPE00215,45.887386,11.052585,262
SHAPE00215,45.887302,11.053418,263
SHAPE00215,45.887287,11.053607,264
SHAPE00215,45.887283,11.053717,265
SHAPE00215,45.88729,11.053854,266
SHAPE00215,45.887306,11.053983,267
SHAPE00215,45.887363,11.054274,268
SHAPE00215,45.88738,11.054466,269
SHAPE00215,45.887375,11.054723,270
SHAPE00215,45.88736,11.054938,271
SHAPE00215,45.887325,11.055206,272
SHAPE00215,45.88729,11.055397,273
SHAPE00215,45.887234,11.055647,274
SHAPE00215,45.88711,11.056133,275
SHAPE00215,45.886974,11.056543,276
SHAPE00215,45.88683,11.056876,277
SHAPE00215,45.88665,11.057231,278
SHAPE00215,45.88659,11.05733,279
SHAPE00215,45.886497,11.057442,280
SHAPE00215,45.886383,11.057548,281
SHAPE00215,45.88625,11.057627,282
SHAPE00215,45.8861,11.057715,283
SHAPE00215,45.886024,11.05779,284
SHAPE00215,45.88598,11.057878,285
SHAPE00215,45.885624,11.05918,286
SHAPE00215,45.885426,11.059733,287
SHAPE00215,45.885372,11.059884,288
SHAPE00215,45.885372,11.059884,289
SHAPE00215,45.885334,11.059994,290
SHAPE00215,45.88515,11.06048,291
SHAPE00215,45.88505,11.060666,292
SHAPE00215,45.884968,11.060772,293
SHAPE00215,45.884636,11.061066,294
SHAPE00215,45.884186,11.061455,295
SHAPE00215,45.88395,11.061709,296
SHAPE00215,45.88366,11.061989,297
SHAPE00215,45.883305,11.062222,298
SHAPE00215,45.88302,11.062402,299
SHAPE00215,45.882828,11.062515,300
SHAPE00215,45.882656,11.06257,301
SHAPE00215,45.88261,11.062581,302
SHAPE00215,45.88261,11.062581,303
SHAPE00215,45.882515,11.062606,304
SHAPE00215,45.8822,11.062619,305
SHAPE00215,45.88183,11.062678,306
SHAPE00215,45.881084,11.062582,307
SHAPE00215,45.880863,11.062837,308
SHAPE00215,45.880646,11.063108,309
SHAPE00215,45.880463,11.063275,310
SHAPE00215,45.880276,11.063327,311
SHAPE00215,45.88003,11.063418,312
SHAPE00215,45.879795,11.063479,313
SHAPE00215,45.87948,11.063591,314
SHAPE00215,45.879383,11.06371,315
SHAPE00215,45.87932,11.063733,316
SHAPE00215,45.879036,11.063622,317
SHAPE00215,45.878944,11.063582,318
SHAPE00215,45.87877,11.063489,319
SHAPE00215,45.878662,11.063427,320
SHAPE00215,45.878662,11.063427,321
SHAPE00215,45.878616,11.063401,322
SHAPE00215,45.878532,11.063414,323
SHAPE00215,45.87845,11.063457,324
SHAPE00215,45.87836,11.063532,325
SHAPE00215,45.878292,11.063583,326
SHAPE00215,45.87817,11.063587,327
SHAPE00215,45.878036,11.063588,328
SHAPE00215,45.87794,11.063596,329
SHAPE00215,45.877834,11.063677,330
SHAPE00215,45.877655,11.063905,331
SHAPE00215,45.8775,11.064094,332
SHAPE00215,45.877388,11.064267,333
SHAPE00215,45.877388,11.064405,334
SHAPE00215,45.877495,11.064609,335
SHAPE00215,45.877518,11.064793,336
SHAPE00215,45.877495,11.06499,337
SHAPE00215,45.877388,11.065214,338
SHAPE00215,45.877247,11.065343,339
SHAPE00215,45.876938,11.065534,340
SHAPE00215,45.876564,11.066022,341
SHAPE00215,45.876442,11.066136,342
SHAPE00215,45.87632,11.066113,343
SHAPE00215,45.8761,11.065928,344
SHAPE00215,45.87596,11.06591,345
SHAPE00215,45.875805,11.065928,346
SHAPE00215,45.875492,11.066103,347
SHAPE00215,45.87534,11.066239,348
SHAPE00215,45.875214,11.066412,349
SHAPE00215,45.875008,11.066628,350
SHAPE00215,45.87468,11.066772,351
SHAPE00215,45.874226,11.066927,352
SHAPE00215,45.87411,11.06697,353
SHAPE00215,45.874012,11.067058,354
SHAPE00215,45.87389,11.067238,355
SHAPE00215,45.87376,11.067353,356
SHAPE00215,45.87371,11.067471,357
SHAPE00215,45.873745,11.067623,358
SHAPE00215,45.873825,11.067724,359
SHAPE00215,45.873867,11.067839,360
SHAPE00215,45.87383,11.067995,361
SHAPE00215,45.873722,11.068103,362
SHAPE00215,45.8736,11.068138,363
SHAPE00215,45.873314,11.068177,364
SHAPE00215,45.87324,11.068251,365
SHAPE00215,45.872997,11.068614,366
SHAPE00215,45.87292,11.068835,367
SHAPE00215,45.872837,11.068961,368
SHAPE00215,45.87273,11.069048,369
SHAPE00215,45.872555,11.069039,370
SHAPE00215,45.872425,11.069057,371
SHAPE00215,45.87234,11.069115,372
SHAPE00215,45.872166,11.069478,373
SHAPE00215,45.872063,11.069603,374
SHAPE00215,45.87192,11.069695,375
SHAPE00215,45.871613,11.069818,376
SHAPE00215,45.87131,11.069922,377
SHAPE00215,45.8712,11.069921,378
SHAPE00215,45.871075,11.06985,379
SHAPE00215,45.870945,11.069769,380
SHAPE00215,45.870804,11.069739,381
SHAPE00215,45.870678,11.069762,382
SHAPE00215,45.87059,11.069812,383
SHAPE00215,45.870434,11.069847,384
SHAPE00215,45.87013,11.069836,385
SHAPE00215,45.86994,11.069885,386
SHAPE00215,45.869755,11.069981,387
SHAPE00215,45.869637,11.070115,388
SHAPE00215,45.86954,11.07025,389
SHAPE00215,45.8694,11.070358,390
SHAPE00215,45.86927,11.070393,391
SHAPE00215,45.86915,11.070348,392
SHAPE00215,45.868904,11.069861,393
SHAPE00215,45.868805,11.069695,394
SHAPE00215,45.868626,11.069563,395
SHAPE00215,45.868183,11.069381,396
SHAPE00215,45.868053,11.069333,397
SHAPE00215,45.867966,11.069332,398
SHAPE00215,45.867905,11.069441,399
SHAPE00215,45.867905,11.069613,400
SHAPE00215,45.867886,11.06979,401
SHAPE00215,45.867783,11.069943,402
SHAPE00215,45.867622,11.070061,403
SHAPE00215,45.867393,11.070157,404
SHAPE00215,45.86717,11.070168,405
SHAPE00215,45.867046,11.07016,406
SHAPE00215,45.866932,11.070202,407
SHAPE00215,45.866856,11.070276,408
SHAPE00215,45.866787,11.070388,409
SHAPE00215,45.8667,11.070469,410
SHAPE00215,45.866573,11.070497,411
SHAPE00215,45.866425,11.070502,412
SHAPE00215,45.866207,11.070466,413
SHAPE00215,45.86609,11.070489,414
SHAPE00215,45.86593,11.070683,415
SHAPE00215,45.865795,11.070781,416
SHAPE00215,45.865665,11.070791,417
SHAPE00215,45.865536,11.070768,418
SHAPE00215,45.86546,11.070788,419
SHAPE00215,45.865337,11.07086,420
SHAPE00215,45.865215,11.070902,421
SHAPE00215,45.86515,11.070994,422
SHAPE00215,45.865116,11.071146,423
SHAPE00215,45.865047,11.071296,424
SHAPE00215,45.86495,11.071377,425
SHAPE00215,45.86482,11.071383,426
SHAPE00215,45.86459,11.071327,427
SHAPE00215,45.86439,11.071294,428
SHAPE00215,45.86405,11.07133,429
SHAPE00215,45.863804,11.071342,430
SHAPE00215,45.863567,11.071318,431
SHAPE00215,45.86332,11.071215,432
SHAPE00215,45.86309,11.071138,433
SHAPE00215,45.862843,11.071142,434
SHAPE00215,45.86261,11.07113,435
SHAPE00215,45.862453,11.07115,436
SHAPE00215,45.862328,11.071193,437
SHAPE00215,45.862183,11.071327,438
SHAPE00215,45.862057,11.07144,439
SHAPE00215,45.8619,11.071507,440
SHAPE00215,45.861744,11.071582,441
SHAPE00215,45.86165,11.071723,442
SHAPE00215,45.861603,11.072093,443
SHAPE00215,45.861492,11.072248,444
SHAPE00215,45.861217,11.072323,445
SHAPE00215,45.86085,11.07238,446
SHAPE00215,45.86058,11.072422,447
SHAPE00215,45.860485,11.072531,448
SHAPE00215,45.86039,11.072641,449
SHAPE00215,45.860355,11.072825,450
SHAPE00215,45.860332,11.073234,451
SHAPE00215,45.860256,11.073425,452
SHAPE00215,45.86023,11.073537,453
SHAPE00215,45.860226,11.073647,454
SHAPE00215,45.860237,11.073753,455
SHAPE00215,45.860268,11.073931,456
SHAPE00215,45.860287,11.074112,457
SHAPE00215,45.860287,11.074344,458
SHAPE00215,45.86033,11.074555,459
SHAPE00215,45.860348,11.07472,460
SHAPE00215,45.860344,11.074821,461
SHAPE00215,45.860344,11.074846,462
SHAPE00215,45.860344,11.074846,463
SHAPE00215,45.86033,11.075124,464
SHAPE00215,45.860332,11.075271,465
SHAPE00215,45.86038,11.075412,466
SHAPE00215,45.860455,11.075626,467
SHAPE00215,45.8605,11.07577,468
SHAPE00215,45.860542,11.075941,469
SHAPE00215,45.860554,11.076166,470
SHAPE00215,45.860558,11.076385,471
SHAPE00215,45.860542,11.076494,472
SHAPE00215,45.8605,11.076574,473
SHAPE00215,45.86044,11.076612,474
SHAPE00215,45.860374,11.076624,475
SHAPE00215,45.860275,11.076594,476
SHAPE00215,45.86012,11.076465,477
SHAPE00215,45.859974,11.076379,478
SHAPE00215,45.85974,11.076292,479
SHAPE00215,45.859386,11.076229,480
SHAPE00215,45.859047,11.076115,481
SHAPE00215,45.858818,11.07607,482
SHAPE00215,45.858658,11.075904,483
SHAPE00215,45.858532,11.075586,484
SHAPE00215,45.858463,11.075477,485
SHAPE00215,45.85833,11.075336,486
SHAPE00215,45.858246,11.075183,487
SHAPE00215,45.858154,11.07504,488
SHAPE00215,45.85803,11.074979,489
SHAPE00215,45.857944,11.074976,490
SHAPE00215,45.85781,11.074933,491
SHAPE00215,45.85767,11.07474,492
SHAPE00215,45.85754,11.074484,493
SHAPE00215,45.857388,11.074211,494
SHAPE00215,45.857292,11.074018,495
SHAPE00215,45.857265,11.073846,496
SHAPE00215,45.857296,11.073611,497
SHAPE00215,45.85736,11.073346,498
SHAPE00215,45.857334,11.073151,499
SHAPE00215,45.857258,11.073042,500
SHAPE00215,45.857204,11.072968,501
SHAPE00215,45.857044,11.072877,502
SHAPE00215,45.856857,11.072798,503
SHAPE00215,45.856674,11.07281,504
SHAPE00215,45.856518,11.072864,505
SHAPE00215,45.856293,11.072981,506
SHAPE00215,45.856007,11.073077,507
SHAPE00215,45.855724,11.073206,508
SHAPE00215,45.85548,11.073376,509
SHAPE00215,45.85528,11.073514,510
SHAPE00215,45.85513,11.073567,511
SHAPE00215,45.85487,11.073572,512
SHAPE00215,45.854523,11.073541,513
SHAPE00215,45.85439,11.073491,514
SHAPE00215,45.854294,11.073442,515
SHAPE00215,45.854107,11.073377,516
SHAPE00215,45.853943,11.07336,517
SHAPE00215,45.853725,11.073421,518
SHAPE00215,45.853584,11.07354,519
SHAPE00215,45.853413,11.073769,520
SHAPE00215,45.85323,11.073883,521
SHAPE00215,45.85298,11.07398,522
SHAPE00215,45.852867,11.073966,523
SHAPE00215,45.852783,11.073881,524
SHAPE00215,45.852665,11.073689,525
SHAPE00215,45.85256,11.073575,526
SHAPE00215,45.85236,11.07349,527
SHAPE00215,45.85221,11.073252,528
SHAPE00215,45.852074,11.073029,529
SHAPE00215,45.851868,11.072851,530
SHAPE00215,45.85169,11.072785,531
SHAPE00215,45.85147,11.072782,532
SHAPE00215,45.851177,11.072876,533
SHAPE00215,45.850937,11.073035,534
SHAPE00215,45.850937,11.073035,535
SHAPE00215,45.850918,11.073048,536
SHAPE00215,45.850796,11.073138,537
SHAPE00215,45.85069,11.073218,538
SHAPE00215,45.850594,11.07325,539
SHAPE00215,45.85049,11.073256,540
SHAPE00215,45.85038,11.073219,541
SHAPE00215,45.85022,11.073131,542
SHAPE00215,45.849995,11.072958,543
SHAPE00215,45.849834,11.072811,544
SHAPE00215,45.8497,11.072523,545
SHAPE00215,45.84965,11.072292,546
SHAPE00215,45.84956,11.072227,547
SHAPE00215,45.849457,11.072234,548
SHAPE00215,45.84937,11.072332,549
SHAPE00215,45.84925,11.072512,550
SHAPE00215,45.849037,11.072668,551
SHAPE00215,45.848904,11.072702,552
SHAPE00215,45.84875,11.072655,553
SHAPE00215,45.848343,11.072488,554
SHAPE00215,45.847946,11.072426,555
SHAPE00215,45.847458,11.072524,556
SHAPE00215,45.8473,11.072699,557
SHAPE00215,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE00215,45.84725,11.073068,559
SHAPE00215,45.84727,11.073266,560
SHAPE00215,45.847244,11.073547,561
SHAPE00215,45.847137,11.073766,562
SHAPE00215,45.847054,11.074004,563
SHAPE00215,45.846924,11.074142,564
SHAPE00215,45.846733,11.074205,565
SHAPE00215,45.845867,11.074363,566
SHAPE00215,45.84558,11.07435,567
SHAPE00215,45.845287,11.07426,568
SHAPE00215,45.84515,11.074184,569
SHAPE00215,45.845013,11.074163,570
SHAPE00215,45.844975,11.074167,571
SHAPE00215,45.844975,11.074167,572
SHAPE00215,45.844822,11.074183,573
SHAPE00215,45.844475,11.074383,574
SHAPE00215,45.844116,11.074669,575
SHAPE00215,45.84401,11.074794,576
SHAPE00215,45.843964,11.074913,577
SHAPE00215,45.84396,11.075195,578
SHAPE00215,45.84395,11.075413,579
SHAPE00215,45.843876,11.075627,580
SHAPE00215,45.84376,11.075862,581
SHAPE00215,45.84356,11.076077,582
SHAPE00215,45.843353,11.076214,583
SHAPE00215,45.843212,11.076401,584
SHAPE00215,45.843063,11.076571,585
SHAPE00215,45.842697,11.076866,586
SHAPE00215,45.84248,11.076943,587
SHAPE00215,45.842266,11.0769,588
SHAPE00215,45.84214,11.076784,589
SHAPE00215,45.842007,11.076494,590
SHAPE00215,45.841858,11.076204,591
SHAPE00215,45.84179,11.076115,592
SHAPE00215,45.84165,11.076049,593
SHAPE00215,45.841324,11.076083,594
SHAPE00215,45.84106,11.076084,595
SHAPE00215,45.84091,11.076088,596
SHAPE00215,45.840702,11.076197,597
SHAPE00215,45.840363,11.076372,598
SHAPE00215,45.84014,11.076452,599
SHAPE00215,45.839893,11.076418,600
SHAPE00215,45.839718,11.076426,601
SHAPE00215,45.839558,11.076461,602
SHAPE00215,45.83944,11.07655,603
SHAPE00215,45.83935,11.076679,604
SHAPE00215,45.839203,11.076954,605
SHAPE00215,45.83891,11.077529,606
SHAPE00215,45.83879,11.077686,607
SHAPE00215,45.83862,11.077846,608
SHAPE00215,45.83842,11.07797,609
SHAPE00215,45.838203,11.078032,610
SHAPE00215,45.837963,11.078049,611
SHAPE00215,45.83771,11.07794,612
SHAPE00215,45.83753,11.077886,613
SHAPE00215,45.837437,11.077917,614
SHAPE00215,45.837326,11.078004,615
SHAPE00215,45.83724,11.07806,616
SHAPE00215,45.836994,11.078072,617
SHAPE00215,45.83687,11.078011,618
SHAPE00215,45.83674,11.077871,619
SHAPE00215,45.836628,11.077703,620
SHAPE00215,45.836586,11.077468,621
SHAPE00215,45.83661,11.076855,622
SHAPE00215,45.83661,11.076855,623
SHAPE00215,45.836613,11.076725,624
SHAPE00215,45.836567,11.076479,625
SHAPE00215,45.836517,11.07636,626
SHAPE00215,45.83645,11.076294,627
SHAPE00215,45.836296,11.076239,628
SHAPE00215,45.83588,11.076189,629
SHAPE00215,45.8356,11.076201,630
SHAPE00215,45.835106,11.076304,631
SHAPE00215,45.83417,11.076602,632
SHAPE00215,45.83377,11.07674,633
SHAPE00215,45.83352,11.076886,634
SHAPE00215,45.83333,11.076998,635
SHAPE00215,45.83315,11.077014,636
SHAPE00215,45.832977,11.076985,637
SHAPE00215,45.83278,11.076993,638
SHAPE00215,45.83261,11.077041,639
SHAPE00215,45.83209,11.077364,640
SHAPE00215,45.83196,11.07747,641
SHAPE00215,45.83176,11.077678,642
SHAPE00215,45.831654,11.077869,643
SHAPE00215,45.83162,11.078069,644
SHAPE00215,45.831635,11.078277,645
SHAPE00215,45.831646,11.078597,646
SHAPE00215,45.831627,11.07875,647
SHAPE00215,45.83156,11.078857,648
SHAPE00215,45.83142,11.078919,649
SHAPE00215,45.831245,11.078931,650
SHAPE00215,45.831127,11.078995,651
SHAPE00215,45.83107,11.079134,652
SHAPE00215,45.83106,11.079332,653
SHAPE00215,45.830856,11.080509,654
SHAPE00215,45.830715,11.080991,655
SHAPE00215,45.830612,11.081244,656
SHAPE00215,45.83048,11.081361,657
SHAPE00215,45.830296,11.081303,658
SHAPE00215,45.83021,11.081129,659
SHAPE00215,45.8301,11.080824,660
SHAPE00215,45.82997,11.080396,661
SHAPE00215,45.829872,11.079844,662
SHAPE00215,45.82973,11.07945,663
SHAPE00215,45.82952,11.079196,664
SHAPE00215,45.829388,11.079045,665
SHAPE00215,45.829296,11.078817,666
SHAPE00215,45.829258,11.078773,667
SHAPE00215,45.829216,11.078777,668
SHAPE00215,45.82917,11.078829,669
SHAPE00215,45.829147,11.078897,670
SHAPE00215,45.82907,11.079152,671
SHAPE00215,45.828987,11.079274,672
SHAPE00215,45.828873,11.079368,673
SHAPE00215,45.828808,11.079479,674
SHAPE00215,45.828712,11.079691,675
SHAPE00215,45.828583,11.079837,676
SHAPE00215,45.828445,11.079924,677
SHAPE00215,45.828312,11.079941,678
SHAPE00215,45.828247,11.079998,679
SHAPE00215,45.828094,11.080271,680
SHAPE00215,45.827843,11.080733,681
SHAPE00215,45.827682,11.080876,682
SHAPE00215,45.827454,11.081,683
SHAPE00215,45.82736,11.08111,684
SHAPE00215,45.82721,11.081407,685
SHAPE00215,45.827118,11.081511,686
SHAPE00215,45.826992,11.081587,687
SHAPE00215,45.82693,11.081694,688
SHAPE00215,45.826836,11.081921,689
SHAPE00215,45.826767,11.082145,690
SHAPE00215,45.826626,11.082644,691
SHAPE00215,45.82648,11.082914,692
SHAPE00215,45.826294,11.083067,693
SHAPE00215,45.82594,11.083174,694
SHAPE00215,45.825836,11.08325,695
SHAPE00215,45.82573,11.083419,696
SHAPE00215,45.825283,11.084424,697
SHAPE00215,45.82515,11.085052,698
SHAPE00215,45.82509,11.085176,699
SHAPE00215,45.825005,11.085323,700
SHAPE00215,45.82487,11.085472,701
SHAPE00215,45.824688,11.085577,702
SHAPE00215,45.82457,11.08569,703
SHAPE00215,45.824474,11.085883,704
SHAPE00215,45.82432,11.086116,705
SHAPE00215,45.82417,11.086346,706
SHAPE00215,45.82401,11.086735,707
SHAPE00215,45.823826,11.087316,708
SHAPE00215,45.82367,11.087711,709
SHAPE00215,45.82347,11.088099,710
SHAPE00215,45.823143,11.088528,711
SHAPE00215,45.823017,11.088634,712
SHAPE00215,45.822968,11.088704,713
SHAPE00215,45.82295,11.088801,714
SHAPE00215,45.822945,11.088927,715
SHAPE00215,45.822975,11.089068,716
SHAPE00215,45.823074,11.089504,717
SHAPE00215,45.82313,11.089854,718
SHAPE00215,45.823105,11.09008,719
SHAPE00215,45.823013,11.090335,720
SHAPE00215,45.822914,11.090494,721
SHAPE00215,45.82273,11.090677,722
SHAPE00215,45.822525,11.090783,723
SHAPE00215,45.82229,11.090887,724
SHAPE00215,45.821857,11.090948,725
SHAPE00215,45.821507,11.090966,726
SHAPE00215,45.820885,11.090731,727
SHAPE00215,45.820732,11.090683,728
SHAPE00215,45.820538,11.090642,729
SHAPE00215,45.820274,11.090686,730
SHAPE00215,45.82003,11.090749,731
SHAPE00215,45.819653,11.090929,732
SHAPE00215,45.819134,11.091192,733
SHAPE00215,45.818844,11.091473,734
SHAPE00215,45.818832,11.091482,735
SHAPE00215,45.81866,11.091692,736
SHAPE00215,45.81866,11.091692,737
SHAPE00215,45.81854,11.091839,738
SHAPE00215,45.818474,11.09194,739
SHAPE00215,45.818367,11.092108,740
SHAPE00215,45.818237,11.092399,741
SHAPE00215,45.818108,11.092663,742
SHAPE00215,45.817856,11.093084,743
SHAPE00215,45.81773,11.093277,744
SHAPE00215,45.817593,11.093572,745
SHAPE00215,45.817425,11.093912,746
SHAPE00215,45.817207,11.094233,747
SHAPE00215,45.816982,11.094519,748
SHAPE00215,45.816914,11.094601,749
SHAPE00215,45.816914,11.094601,750
SHAPE00215,45.816765,11.09478,751
SHAPE00215,45.816532,11.094953,752
SHAPE00215,45.81637,11.09511,753
SHAPE00215,45.816196,11.09518,754
SHAPE00215,45.81597,11.095242,755
SHAPE00215,45.81586,11.095343,756
SHAPE00215,45.815796,11.095571,757
SHAPE00215,45.815754,11.096013,758
SHAPE00215,45.81562,11.096415,759
SHAPE00215,45.815586,11.096442,760
SHAPE00215,45.815495,11.096481,761
SHAPE00215,45.815445,11.096491,762
SHAPE00215,45.815384,11.09645,763
SHAPE00215,45.815346,11.096375,764
SHAPE00215,45.815235,11.096027,765
SHAPE00215,45.815002,11.095602,766
SHAPE00215,45.814674,11.095122,767
SHAPE00215,45.814606,11.095017,768
SHAPE00215,45.814503,11.094892,769
SHAPE00215,45.814327,11.09479,770
SHAPE00215,45.81418,11.094766,771
SHAPE00215,45.81355,11.094839,772
SHAPE00215,45.81322,11.09485,773
SHAPE00215,45.813046,11.094876,774
SHAPE00215,45.812878,11.09498,775
SHAPE00215,45.81272,11.095128,776
SHAPE00215,45.812435,11.095534,777
SHAPE00215,45.812275,11.095701,778
SHAPE00215,45.812023,11.095881,779
SHAPE00215,45.811626,11.096145,780
SHAPE00215,45.81151,11.096194,781
SHAPE00215,45.81136,11.096217,782
SHAPE00215,45.81123,11.096199,783
SHAPE00215,45.81115,11.096149,784
SHAPE00215,45.811066,11.096085,785
SHAPE00215,45.81076,11.095839,786
SHAPE00215,45.81055,11.095789,787
SHAPE00215,45.810356,11.095796,788
SHAPE00215,45.81023,11.095726,789
SHAPE00215,45.810097,11.095636,790
SHAPE00215,45.810047,11.0956,791
SHAPE00215,45.809875,11.095514,792
SHAPE00215,45.809742,11.095501,793
SHAPE00215,45.809605,11.095613,794
SHAPE00215,45.80934,11.096014,795
SHAPE00215,45.809105,11.096426,796
SHAPE00215,45.80904,11.096492,797
SHAPE00215,45.80904,11.096492,798
SHAPE00215,45.808926,11.096613,799
SHAPE00215,45.808758,11.096754,800
SHAPE00215,45.808613,11.096839,801
SHAPE00215,45.808414,11.096926,802
SHAPE00215,45.808178,11.096967,803
SHAPE00215,45.8079,11.09698,804
SHAPE00215,45.8077,11.097046,805
SHAPE00215,45.80751,11.097136,806
SHAPE00215,45.80742,11.097207,807
SHAPE00215,45.807354,11.097307,808
SHAPE00215,45.807293,11.097447,809
SHAPE00215,45.80723,11.097561,810
SHAPE00215,45.807156,11.097664,811
SHAPE00215,45.807068,11.097743,812
SHAPE00215,45.806904,11.097897,813
SHAPE00215,45.80679,11.098027,814
SHAPE00215,45.806686,11.098179,815
SHAPE00215,45.80657,11.098369,816
SHAPE00215,45.806423,11.098513,817
SHAPE00215,45.80632,11.098583,818
SHAPE00215,45.805973,11.098772,819
SHAPE00215,45.80587,11.098804,820
SHAPE00215,45.805786,11.098803,821
SHAPE00215,45.80571,11.098783,822
SHAPE00215,45.805557,11.098733,823
SHAPE00215,45.805405,11.098702,824
SHAPE00215,45.805145,11.098685,825
SHAPE00215,45.80456,11.098706,826
SHAPE00215,45.80444,11.098739,827
SHAPE00215,45.80435,11.098798,828
SHAPE00215,45.80425,11.098849,829
SHAPE00215,45.804146,11.098866,830
SHAPE00215,45.804047,11.098845,831
SHAPE00215,45.803566,11.098703,832
SHAPE00215,45.80339,11.098625,833
SHAPE00215,45.803226,11.098538,834
SHAPE00215,45.803112,11.098467,835
SHAPE00215,45.80299,11.098483,836
SHAPE00215,45.802937,11.098513,837
SHAPE00215,45.802853,11.098589,838
SHAPE00215,45.802616,11.098837,839
SHAPE00215,45.802505,11.098925,840
SHAPE00215,45.80235,11.099005,841
SHAPE00215,45.80205,11.099159,842
SHAPE00215,45.801838,11.099319,843
SHAPE00215,45.801533,11.099421,844
SHAPE00215,45.801308,11.099551,845
SHAPE00215,45.801178,11.099766,846
SHAPE00215,45.800873,11.100491,847
SHAPE00215,45.800797,11.100718,848
SHAPE00215,45.800686,11.100912,849
SHAPE00215,45.80053,11.101092,850
SHAPE00215,45.800404,11.101214,851
SHAPE00215,45.800285,11.101254,852
SHAPE00215,45.80022,11.101256,853
SHAPE00215,45.800045,11.10123,854
SHAPE00215,45.799908,11.101208,855
SHAPE00215,45.799698,11.101228,856
SHAPE00215,45.799526,11.101205,857
SHAPE00215,45.799355,11.101197,858
SHAPE00215,45.799263,11.101233,859
SHAPE00215,45.799187,11.101279,860
SHAPE00215,45.799107,11.101385,861
SHAPE00215,45.79906,11.101569,862
SHAPE00215,45.799007,11.101812,863
SHAPE00215,45.79895,11.102035,864
SHAPE00215,45.798897,11.102173,865
SHAPE00215,45.798832,11.102288,866
SHAPE00215,45.798786,11.102349,867
SHAPE00215,45.798717,11.1024,868
SHAPE00215,45.798584,11.102453,869
SHAPE00215,45.79842,11.102509,870
SHAPE00215,45.798203,11.102672,871
SHAPE00215,45.79805,11.102879,872
SHAPE00215,45.797882,11.103093,873
SHAPE00215,45.797695,11.103291,874
SHAPE00215,45.79732,11.103624,875
SHAPE00215,45.797195,11.103817,876
SHAPE00215,45.797073,11.104128,877
SHAPE00215,45.79691,11.104536,878
SHAPE00215,45.796665,11.105042,879
SHAPE00215,45.796577,11.105217,880
SHAPE00215,45.796463,11.105433,881
SHAPE00215,45.796463,11.105433,882
SHAPE00215,45.796234,11.105861,883
SHAPE00215,45.796017,11.10618,884
SHAPE00215,45.79586,11.106369,885
SHAPE00215,45.795662,11.106554,886
SHAPE00215,45.795517,11.106647,887
SHAPE00215,45.795273,11.106807,888
SHAPE00215,45.794907,11.107034,889
SHAPE00215,45.794186,11.107404,890
SHAPE00216,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE00216,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE00216,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE00216,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE00216,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE00216,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE00216,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE00216,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE00216,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE00216,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE00216,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE00216,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE00216,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE00216,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE00216,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE00216,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE00216,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE00216,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE00216,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE00216,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE00216,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE00216,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE00216,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE00216,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE00216,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE00216,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE00216,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE00216,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE00216,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE00216,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE00216,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE00216,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE00216,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE00216,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE00216,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE00216,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE00216,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE00216,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE00216,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE00216,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE00216,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE00216,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE00216,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE00216,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE00216,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE00216,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE00216,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE00216,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE00216,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE00216,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE00216,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE00216,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE00216,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE00216,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE00216,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE00216,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE00216,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE00216,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE00216,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE00216,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE00216,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE00216,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE00216,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE00216,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE00216,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE00216,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE00216,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE00216,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE00216,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE00216,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE00216,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE00216,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE00216,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE00216,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE00216,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE00216,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE00216,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE00216,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE00216,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE00216,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE00216,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE00216,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE00216,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE00216,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE00216,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE00216,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE00216,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE00216,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE00216,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE00216,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE00216,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE00216,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE00216,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE00216,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE00216,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE00216,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE00216,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE00216,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE00216,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE00216,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE00216,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE00216,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE00216,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE00216,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE00216,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE00216,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE00216,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE00216,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE00216,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE00216,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE00216,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE00216,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE00216,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE00216,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE00216,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE00216,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE00216,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE00216,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE00216,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE00216,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE00216,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE00216,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE00216,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE00216,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE00216,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE00216,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE00216,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE00216,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE00216,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE00216,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE00216,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE00216,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE00216,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE00216,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE00216,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE00216,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE00216,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE00216,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE00216,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE00216,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE00216,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE00216,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE00216,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE00216,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE00216,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE00216,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE00216,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE00216,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE00216,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE00216,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE00216,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE00216,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE00216,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE00216,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE00216,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE00216,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE00216,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE00216,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE00216,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE00216,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE00216,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE00216,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE00216,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE00216,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE00216,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE00216,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE00216,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE00216,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE00216,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE00216,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE00216,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE00216,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE00216,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE00216,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE00216,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE00216,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE00216,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE00216,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE00216,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE00216,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE00216,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE00216,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE00216,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE00216,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE00216,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE00216,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE00216,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE00216,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE00216,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE00216,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE00216,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE00216,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE00216,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE00216,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE00216,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE00216,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE00216,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE00216,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE00216,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE00216,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE00216,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE00216,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE00216,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE00216,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE00216,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE00216,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE00216,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE00216,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE00216,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE00216,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE00216,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE00216,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE00216,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE00216,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE00216,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE00216,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE00216,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE00216,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE00216,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE00216,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE00216,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE00216,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE00216,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE00216,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE00216,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE00216,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE00216,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE00216,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE00216,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE00216,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE00216,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE00216,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE00216,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE00216,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE00216,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE00216,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE00216,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE00216,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE00216,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE00216,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE00216,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE00216,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE00216,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE00216,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE00216,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE00216,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE00216,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE00216,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE00216,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE00216,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE00216,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE00216,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE00216,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE00216,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE00216,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE00216,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE00216,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE00216,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE00216,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE00216,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE00216,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE00216,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE00216,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE00216,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE00216,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE00216,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE00216,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE00216,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE00216,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE00216,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE00216,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE00216,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE00216,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE00216,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE00216,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE00216,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE00216,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE00216,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE00216,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE00216,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE00216,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE00216,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE00216,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE00216,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE00216,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE00216,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE00216,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE00216,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE00216,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE00216,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE00216,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE00216,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE00216,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE00216,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE00216,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE00216,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE00216,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE00216,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE00216,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE00216,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE00216,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE00216,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE00216,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE00216,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE00216,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE00216,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE00216,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE00216,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE00216,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE00216,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE00216,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE00216,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE00216,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE00216,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE00216,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE00216,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE00216,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE00216,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE00216,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE00216,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE00216,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE00216,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE00216,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE00216,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE00216,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE00216,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE00216,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE00216,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE00216,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE00216,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE00216,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE00216,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE00216,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE00216,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE00216,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE00216,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE00216,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE00216,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE00216,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE00216,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE00216,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE00216,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE00216,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE00216,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE00216,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE00216,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE00216,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE00216,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE00216,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE00216,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE00216,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE00216,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE00216,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE00216,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE00216,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE00216,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE00216,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE00216,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE00216,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE00216,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE00216,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE00216,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE00216,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE00216,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE00216,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE00216,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE00216,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE00216,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE00216,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE00216,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE00216,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE00216,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE00216,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE00216,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE00216,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE00216,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE00216,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE00216,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE00216,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE00216,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE00216,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE00216,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE00216,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE00216,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE00216,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE00216,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE00216,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE00216,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE00216,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE00216,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00216,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE00216,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE00216,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE00216,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE00216,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE00216,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE00216,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE00216,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE00216,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE00216,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE00216,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE00216,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE00216,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE00216,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE00216,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE00216,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE00216,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE00216,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE00216,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE00216,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE00216,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE00216,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE00216,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE00216,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE00216,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE00216,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE00216,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE00216,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE00216,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE00216,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE00216,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE00216,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE00216,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE00216,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE00216,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE00216,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE00216,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE00216,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE00216,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE00216,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE00216,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE00216,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE00216,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE00216,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE00216,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE00216,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE00216,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE00216,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE00216,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE00216,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE00216,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE00216,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE00216,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE00216,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE00216,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE00216,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE00216,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE00216,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE00216,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE00216,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE00216,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE00216,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE00216,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE00216,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE00216,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE00216,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE00216,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE00216,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE00216,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE00216,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE00216,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE00216,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE00216,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE00216,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE00216,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE00216,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE00216,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE00216,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE00216,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE00216,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE00216,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE00216,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE00216,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE00216,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE00216,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE00216,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE00216,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE00216,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE00216,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE00216,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE00216,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE00216,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE00216,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE00216,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE00216,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE00216,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE00216,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE00216,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE00216,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE00216,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE00216,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE00216,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE00216,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE00216,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE00216,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE00216,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE00216,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE00216,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE00216,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE00216,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE00216,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE00216,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE00216,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE00216,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE00216,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE00216,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE00216,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE00216,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE00216,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE00216,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE00216,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE00216,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE00216,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE00216,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE00216,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE00216,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE00216,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE00216,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE00216,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE00216,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE00216,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE00216,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE00216,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE00216,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE00216,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE00216,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE00216,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE00216,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE00216,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE00216,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE00216,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE00216,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE00216,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE00216,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE00216,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE00216,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE00216,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE00216,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE00216,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE00216,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE00216,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE00216,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE00216,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE00216,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE00216,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE00216,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE00216,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE00216,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE00216,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE00216,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE00216,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE00216,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE00216,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE00216,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE00216,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE00216,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE00216,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE00216,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE00216,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE00216,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE00216,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE00216,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE00216,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE00216,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE00216,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE00216,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE00216,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE00216,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE00216,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE00216,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE00216,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE00216,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE00216,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE00216,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE00216,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE00216,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE00216,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE00216,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE00216,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE00216,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE00216,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE00216,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE00216,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE00216,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE00216,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE00216,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE00216,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE00216,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE00216,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE00216,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE00216,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE00216,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE00216,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE00216,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE00216,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE00216,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE00216,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE00216,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE00216,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE00216,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE00216,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE00216,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE00216,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE00216,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE00216,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE00216,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE00216,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE00216,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE00216,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE00216,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE00216,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE00216,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE00216,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE00216,45.88841,11.054877,614
SHAPE00216,45.88841,11.054877,615
SHAPE00216,45.888435,11.05476,616
SHAPE00216,45.888557,11.054569,617
SHAPE00216,45.888706,11.05452,618
SHAPE00216,45.889027,11.054641,619
SHAPE00216,45.889267,11.054703,620
SHAPE00216,45.8894,11.054644,621
SHAPE00216,45.88951,11.054407,622
SHAPE00216,45.889484,11.054152,623
SHAPE00216,45.889412,11.054079,624
SHAPE00216,45.88926,11.053992,625
SHAPE00216,45.888985,11.053952,626
SHAPE00216,45.888733,11.053881,627
SHAPE00216,45.888447,11.053744,628
SHAPE00216,45.888355,11.053591,629
SHAPE00216,45.888298,11.053391,630
SHAPE00216,45.88829,11.05302,631
SHAPE00216,45.888325,11.052741,632
SHAPE00216,45.88837,11.052645,633
SHAPE00216,45.888428,11.052543,634
SHAPE00216,45.888557,11.052423,635
SHAPE00216,45.888752,11.052251,636
SHAPE00216,45.8888,11.052168,637
SHAPE00216,45.888817,11.052073,638
SHAPE00216,45.888813,11.052003,639
SHAPE00216,45.888794,11.051956,640
SHAPE00216,45.888767,11.051886,641
SHAPE00216,45.88871,11.051826,642
SHAPE00216,45.88851,11.051699,643
SHAPE00216,45.88839,11.051576,644
SHAPE00216,45.8883,11.051429,645
SHAPE00216,45.888252,11.051284,646
SHAPE00216,45.888245,11.051129,647
SHAPE00216,45.888264,11.050928,648
SHAPE00216,45.888317,11.050686,649
SHAPE00216,45.888363,11.050544,650
SHAPE00216,45.888367,11.050516,651
SHAPE00216,45.888416,11.050385,652
SHAPE00216,45.888508,11.050226,653
SHAPE00216,45.88879,11.049988,654
SHAPE00216,45.888905,11.049902,655
SHAPE00216,45.88898,11.049876,656
SHAPE00216,45.889114,11.049898,657
SHAPE00216,45.889576,11.050099,658
SHAPE00216,45.88981,11.050154,659
SHAPE00216,45.889915,11.050156,660
SHAPE00216,45.89064,11.050091,661
SHAPE00216,45.89103,11.049907,662
SHAPE00216,45.891373,11.049809,663
SHAPE00216,45.891525,11.049789,664
SHAPE00216,45.89195,11.049733,665
SHAPE00216,45.89204,11.049657,666
SHAPE00216,45.892063,11.049562,667
SHAPE00216,45.89206,11.049471,668
SHAPE00216,45.891994,11.049371,669
SHAPE00216,45.891285,11.048839,670
SHAPE00216,45.891132,11.048677,671
SHAPE00216,45.891068,11.048568,672
SHAPE00216,45.891014,11.048436,673
SHAPE00216,45.890987,11.048248,674
SHAPE00216,45.89098,11.047945,675
SHAPE00216,45.890984,11.04765,676
SHAPE00216,45.89102,11.047318,677
SHAPE00216,45.890995,11.047201,678
SHAPE00216,45.89099,11.047184,679
SHAPE00216,45.89098,11.047135,680
SHAPE00216,45.890934,11.047082,681
SHAPE00216,45.89089,11.047047,682
SHAPE00216,45.89089,11.047047,683
SHAPE00216,45.890934,11.047082,684
SHAPE00216,45.89098,11.047135,685
SHAPE00216,45.89099,11.047184,686
SHAPE00216,45.890995,11.047201,687
SHAPE00216,45.890923,11.047166,688
SHAPE00216,45.890747,11.04703,689
SHAPE00216,45.89066,11.046988,690
SHAPE00216,45.89048,11.04695,691
SHAPE00216,45.890263,11.046983,692
SHAPE00216,45.890057,11.047079,693
SHAPE00216,45.889744,11.047157,694
SHAPE00216,45.88958,11.047165,695
SHAPE00216,45.889385,11.047065,696
SHAPE00216,45.889526,11.046682,697
SHAPE00216,45.889706,11.046277,698
SHAPE00216,45.889816,11.046125,699
SHAPE00216,45.88983,11.046104,700
SHAPE00216,45.88987,11.045991,701
SHAPE00216,45.890026,11.045874,702
SHAPE00216,45.890076,11.045798,703
SHAPE00216,45.890118,11.045687,704
SHAPE00216,45.89016,11.045474,705
SHAPE00216,45.890167,11.045393,706
SHAPE00216,45.890198,11.045316,707
SHAPE00216,45.890247,11.04527,708
SHAPE00216,45.890343,11.045182,709
SHAPE00216,45.89044,11.045147,710
SHAPE00216,45.89063,11.045083,711
SHAPE00216,45.89067,11.045068,712
SHAPE00216,45.890884,11.044823,713
SHAPE00216,45.891003,11.044659,714
SHAPE00216,45.891045,11.044554,715
SHAPE00216,45.89106,11.044294,716
SHAPE00216,45.891033,11.043827,717
SHAPE00216,45.89103,11.04379,718
SHAPE00216,45.891,11.043727,719
SHAPE00216,45.89096,11.043693,720
SHAPE00216,45.890995,11.043667,721
SHAPE00216,45.89102,11.043628,722
SHAPE00216,45.89104,11.043579,723
SHAPE00216,45.89105,11.043524,724
SHAPE00216,45.891045,11.043468,725
SHAPE00216,45.89103,11.043417,726
SHAPE00216,45.891006,11.043374,727
SHAPE00216,45.890972,11.043344,728
SHAPE00216,45.890934,11.043296,729
SHAPE00216,45.890923,11.043252,730
SHAPE00216,45.890907,11.043166,731
SHAPE00216,45.890907,11.043038,732
SHAPE00216,45.89092,11.041876,733
SHAPE00216,45.89092,11.041765,734
SHAPE00216,45.890923,11.04135,735
SHAPE00216,45.890926,11.041131,736
SHAPE00216,45.89093,11.040663,737
SHAPE00216,45.89093,11.04058,738
SHAPE00216,45.890938,11.039981,739
SHAPE00216,45.890938,11.039871,740
SHAPE00216,45.891026,11.03989,741
SHAPE00216,45.891712,11.040037,742
SHAPE00216,45.89176,11.040048,743
SHAPE00216,45.891876,11.040098,744
SHAPE00216,45.891903,11.039939,745
SHAPE00216,45.892033,11.039598,746
SHAPE00216,45.892075,11.039481,747
SHAPE00216,45.892155,11.03926,748
SHAPE00216,45.892223,11.039063,749
SHAPE00216,45.89223,11.039035,750
SHAPE00216,45.892303,11.038857,751
SHAPE00216,45.892475,11.038425,752
SHAPE00216,45.892475,11.038425,753
SHAPE00216,45.892628,11.038049,754
SHAPE00216,45.892647,11.037875,755
SHAPE00216,45.892647,11.037636,756
SHAPE00216,45.892647,11.037525,757
SHAPE00216,45.89231,11.03752,758
SHAPE00216,45.891953,11.037516,759
SHAPE00216,45.89172,11.037512,760
SHAPE00216,45.891582,11.03751,761
SHAPE00216,45.891254,11.037505,762
SHAPE00216,45.891026,11.037502,763
SHAPE00216,45.890957,11.037501,764
SHAPE00216,45.890957,11.03744,765
SHAPE00216,45.890965,11.036715,766
SHAPE00216,45.890965,11.035538,767
SHAPE00216,45.890965,11.035457,768
SHAPE00216,45.89097,11.035336,769
SHAPE00216,45.891056,11.034954,770
SHAPE00216,45.89109,11.034911,771
SHAPE00216,45.891117,11.034858,772
SHAPE00216,45.891136,11.034796,773
SHAPE00216,45.891144,11.034731,774
SHAPE00216,45.891132,11.03464,775
SHAPE00216,45.8911,11.034559,776
SHAPE00216,45.891052,11.034497,777
SHAPE00216,45.89103,11.034477,778
SHAPE00216,45.891,11.034464,779
SHAPE00216,45.89097,11.034457,780
SHAPE00216,45.890923,11.03446,781
SHAPE00216,45.890873,11.03448,782
SHAPE00216,45.890797,11.034415,783
SHAPE00216,45.890747,11.034375,784
SHAPE00216,45.89073,11.034368,785
SHAPE00216,45.890614,11.034236,786
SHAPE00216,45.890522,11.03416,787
SHAPE00216,45.89045,11.034108,788
SHAPE00216,45.890385,11.034075,789
SHAPE00216,45.890026,11.033966,790
SHAPE00216,45.889984,11.033973,791
SHAPE00216,45.889545,11.033882,792
SHAPE00217,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE00217,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE00217,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE00217,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE00217,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE00217,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE00217,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE00217,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE00217,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE00217,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE00217,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE00217,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE00217,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE00217,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE00217,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE00217,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE00217,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE00217,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE00217,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE00217,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE00217,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE00217,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE00217,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE00217,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE00217,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE00217,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE00217,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE00217,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE00217,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE00217,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE00217,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE00217,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE00217,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE00217,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE00217,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE00217,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE00217,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE00217,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE00217,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE00217,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE00217,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE00217,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE00217,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE00217,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE00217,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE00217,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE00217,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE00217,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE00217,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE00217,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE00217,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE00217,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE00217,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE00217,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE00217,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE00217,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE00217,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE00217,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE00217,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE00217,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE00217,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE00217,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE00217,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE00217,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE00217,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE00217,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE00217,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE00217,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE00217,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE00217,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE00217,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE00217,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE00217,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE00217,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE00217,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE00217,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE00217,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE00217,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE00217,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE00217,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE00217,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE00217,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE00217,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE00217,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE00217,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE00217,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE00217,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE00217,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE00217,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE00217,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE00217,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE00217,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE00217,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE00217,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE00217,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE00217,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE00217,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE00217,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE00217,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE00217,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE00217,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE00217,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE00217,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE00217,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE00217,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE00217,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE00217,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE00217,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE00217,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE00217,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE00217,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE00217,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE00217,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE00217,45.912384,11.178493,114
SHAPE00217,45.91217,11.178763,115
SHAPE00217,45.91207,11.178832,116
SHAPE00217,45.91193,11.178888,117
SHAPE00217,45.91166,11.178755,118
SHAPE00217,45.911427,11.178755,119
SHAPE00217,45.911373,11.178808,120
SHAPE00217,45.91125,11.178925,121
SHAPE00217,45.91119,11.17907,122
SHAPE00217,45.911144,11.179216,123
SHAPE00217,45.91113,11.179362,124
SHAPE00217,45.911148,11.179511,125
SHAPE00217,45.91125,11.179812,126
SHAPE00217,45.91137,11.180211,127
SHAPE00217,45.911472,11.180631,128
SHAPE00217,45.911507,11.180798,129
SHAPE00217,45.91151,11.180937,130
SHAPE00217,45.91148,11.181026,131
SHAPE00217,45.911407,11.181083,132
SHAPE00217,45.91133,11.181107,133
SHAPE00217,45.911263,11.181073,134
SHAPE00217,45.911213,11.180986,135
SHAPE00217,45.911213,11.180986,136
SHAPE00217,45.91112,11.180816,137
SHAPE00217,45.910862,11.180327,138
SHAPE00217,45.91053,11.179802,139
SHAPE00217,45.91019,11.179029,140
SHAPE00217,45.910095,11.178908,141
SHAPE00217,45.909985,11.178834,142
SHAPE00217,45.909863,11.178809,143
SHAPE00217,45.909744,11.178855,144
SHAPE00217,45.909412,11.179066,145
SHAPE00217,45.90901,11.17928,146
SHAPE00217,45.90877,11.179409,147
SHAPE00217,45.908657,11.179455,148
SHAPE00217,45.908546,11.179459,149
SHAPE00217,45.90848,11.179358,150
SHAPE00217,45.908455,11.179226,151
SHAPE00217,45.908382,11.178834,152
SHAPE00217,45.90829,11.178644,153
SHAPE00217,45.90794,11.178411,154
SHAPE00217,45.9078,11.178347,155
SHAPE00217,45.9077,11.178316,156
SHAPE00217,45.907516,11.17831,157
SHAPE00217,45.907295,11.178319,158
SHAPE00217,45.90718,11.178278,159
SHAPE00217,45.907097,11.17819,160
SHAPE00217,45.90705,11.178082,161
SHAPE00217,45.90704,11.177974,162
SHAPE00217,45.907055,11.177846,163
SHAPE00217,45.90707,11.177719,164
SHAPE00217,45.90714,11.177433,165
SHAPE00217,45.907143,11.177311,166
SHAPE00217,45.90711,11.177111,167
SHAPE00217,45.90702,11.176874,168
SHAPE00217,45.906925,11.176435,169
SHAPE00217,45.906837,11.17595,170
SHAPE00217,45.90678,11.175777,171
SHAPE00217,45.906605,11.175485,172
SHAPE00217,45.906372,11.175092,173
SHAPE00217,45.906265,11.174663,174
SHAPE00217,45.90617,11.174374,175
SHAPE00217,45.906124,11.174135,176
SHAPE00217,45.906086,11.173821,177
SHAPE00217,45.906033,11.173635,178
SHAPE00217,45.906013,11.173585,179
SHAPE00217,45.906013,11.173585,180
SHAPE00217,45.905914,11.173342,181
SHAPE00217,45.905857,11.173205,182
SHAPE00217,45.905685,11.172596,183
SHAPE00217,45.905575,11.172292,184
SHAPE00217,45.905136,11.171301,185
SHAPE00217,45.905045,11.17094,186
SHAPE00217,45.904854,11.170013,187
SHAPE00217,45.90444,11.168797,188
SHAPE00217,45.90444,11.167727,189
SHAPE00217,45.904305,11.166509,190
SHAPE00217,45.90404,11.165307,191
SHAPE00217,45.903725,11.163848,192
SHAPE00217,45.90335,11.162071,193
SHAPE00217,45.90295,11.161239,194
SHAPE00217,45.902786,11.159522,195
SHAPE00217,45.90259,11.158149,196
SHAPE00217,45.902412,11.156535,197
SHAPE00217,45.90237,11.155419,198
SHAPE00217,45.90219,11.154647,199
SHAPE00217,45.901833,11.153943,200
SHAPE00217,45.901524,11.153731,201
SHAPE00217,45.901295,11.153574,202
SHAPE00217,45.900837,11.153571,203
SHAPE00217,45.900696,11.153585,204
SHAPE00217,45.89976,11.153675,205
SHAPE00217,45.89933,11.154059,206
SHAPE00217,45.899017,11.154331,207
SHAPE00217,45.898685,11.154362,208
SHAPE00217,45.898293,11.154353,209
SHAPE00217,45.898144,11.154452,210
SHAPE00217,45.89769,11.154955,211
SHAPE00217,45.897186,11.155179,212
SHAPE00217,45.896923,11.155252,213
SHAPE00217,45.896557,11.15537,214
SHAPE00217,45.896404,11.155524,215
SHAPE00217,45.89626,11.155678,216
SHAPE00217,45.896217,11.155704,217
SHAPE00217,45.896168,11.155743,218
SHAPE00217,45.896168,11.155743,219
SHAPE00217,45.89616,11.15575,220
SHAPE00217,45.89601,11.155865,221
SHAPE00217,45.89555,11.15611,222
SHAPE00217,45.895382,11.156206,223
SHAPE00217,45.895054,11.156268,224
SHAPE00217,45.894558,11.156191,225
SHAPE00217,45.894222,11.15631,226
SHAPE00217,45.893932,11.156455,227
SHAPE00217,45.893776,11.156466,228
SHAPE00217,45.89359,11.156329,229
SHAPE00217,45.893406,11.156151,230
SHAPE00217,45.893204,11.155925,231
SHAPE00217,45.893112,11.155713,232
SHAPE00217,45.892975,11.15552,233
SHAPE00217,45.89297,11.155516,234
SHAPE00217,45.892887,11.155456,235
SHAPE00217,45.89277,11.155405,236
SHAPE00217,45.892452,11.15538,237
SHAPE00217,45.89229,11.155309,238
SHAPE00217,45.89218,11.155229,239
SHAPE00217,45.891937,11.155039,240
SHAPE00217,45.891754,11.15484,241
SHAPE00217,45.89159,11.154535,242
SHAPE00217,45.891582,11.154528,243
SHAPE00217,45.891533,11.154448,244
SHAPE00217,45.89151,11.154417,245
SHAPE00217,45.891422,11.154318,246
SHAPE00217,45.891262,11.154185,247
SHAPE00217,45.891106,11.154155,248
SHAPE00217,45.891033,11.154144,249
SHAPE00217,45.891033,11.154144,250
SHAPE00217,45.89098,11.154136,251
SHAPE00217,45.890827,11.154088,252
SHAPE00217,45.89073,11.154038,253
SHAPE00217,45.8906,11.153914,254
SHAPE00217,45.890568,11.15389,255
SHAPE00217,45.89045,11.153783,256
SHAPE00217,45.890408,11.153743,257
SHAPE00217,45.89034,11.153666,258
SHAPE00217,45.890244,11.153555,259
SHAPE00217,45.88991,11.153175,260
SHAPE00217,45.889767,11.153001,261
SHAPE00217,45.889664,11.152932,262
SHAPE00217,45.889526,11.152904,263
SHAPE00217,45.88944,11.152901,264
SHAPE00217,45.88937,11.15292,265
SHAPE00217,45.889023,11.153103,266
SHAPE00217,45.888668,11.153293,267
SHAPE00218,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00218,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00218,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00218,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00218,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00218,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00218,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00218,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00218,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00218,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00218,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00218,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00218,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00218,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00218,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00218,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00218,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00218,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00218,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00218,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00218,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00218,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00218,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00218,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00218,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00218,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00218,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00218,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00218,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00218,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00218,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00218,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00218,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00218,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00218,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00218,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00218,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00218,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00218,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00218,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00218,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00218,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00218,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00218,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00218,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00218,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00218,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00218,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00218,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00218,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00218,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00218,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00218,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00218,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00218,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00218,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00218,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00218,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00218,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00218,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00218,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00218,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00218,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00218,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00218,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00218,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00218,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00218,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00218,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00218,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00218,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00218,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00218,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00218,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00218,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00218,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00218,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00218,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00218,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00218,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00218,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00218,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00218,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00218,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00218,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00218,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00218,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00218,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00218,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00218,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00218,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00218,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00218,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00218,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00218,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00218,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00218,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00218,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00218,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00218,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00218,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00218,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00218,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00218,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00218,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00218,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00218,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00218,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00218,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00218,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00218,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00218,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00218,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00218,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00218,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00218,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00218,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00218,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00218,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00218,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00218,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00218,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00218,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00218,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00218,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00218,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00218,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00218,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00218,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00218,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00218,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00218,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00218,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00218,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00218,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00218,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00218,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00218,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00218,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00218,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00218,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00218,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00218,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00218,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00218,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00218,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00218,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00218,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00218,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00218,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00218,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00218,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00218,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00218,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00218,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00218,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00218,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00218,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00218,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00218,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00218,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00218,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00218,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00218,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00218,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00218,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00218,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00218,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00218,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00218,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00218,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00218,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00218,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00218,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00218,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00218,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00218,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00218,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00218,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00218,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00218,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00218,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00218,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00218,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00218,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00218,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00218,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00218,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00218,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00218,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00218,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00218,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00218,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00218,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00218,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00218,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00218,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00218,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00218,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00218,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00218,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00218,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00218,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00218,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00218,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00218,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00218,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00218,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00218,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00218,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00218,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00218,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00218,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00218,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00218,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00218,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00218,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00218,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00218,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00218,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00218,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00218,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00218,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00218,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00218,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00218,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00218,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00218,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00218,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00218,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00218,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00218,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00218,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00218,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00218,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00218,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00218,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00218,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00218,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00218,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00218,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00218,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00218,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00218,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00218,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00218,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00218,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00218,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00218,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00218,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00218,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00218,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00218,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00218,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00218,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00218,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00218,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00218,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00218,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00218,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00218,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00218,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00218,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00218,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00218,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00218,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00218,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00218,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00218,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00218,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00218,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00218,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00218,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00218,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00218,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00218,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00218,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00218,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00218,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00218,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00218,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00218,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00218,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00218,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00218,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00218,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00218,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00218,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00218,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00218,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00218,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00218,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00218,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00218,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00218,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00218,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00218,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00218,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00218,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00218,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00218,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00218,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00218,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00218,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00218,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00218,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00218,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00218,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00218,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00218,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00218,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00218,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00218,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00218,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00218,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00218,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00218,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00218,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00218,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00218,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00218,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00218,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00218,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00218,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00218,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00218,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00218,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00218,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00218,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00218,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00218,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00218,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00218,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00218,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00218,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00218,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00218,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00218,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00218,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00218,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00218,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00218,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00218,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00218,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00218,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00218,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00218,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00218,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00218,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00218,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00218,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00218,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00218,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00218,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00218,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00218,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00218,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00218,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00218,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00218,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00218,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00218,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00218,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00218,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00218,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00218,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00218,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00218,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00218,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00218,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00218,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00218,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00218,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00218,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00218,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00218,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00218,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00218,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00218,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00218,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00218,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00218,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00218,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00218,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00218,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00218,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00218,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00218,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00218,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00218,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00218,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00218,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00218,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00218,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00218,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00218,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00218,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00218,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00218,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00218,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00218,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00218,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00218,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00218,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00218,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00218,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00218,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00218,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00218,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00218,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00218,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00218,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00218,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00218,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00218,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00218,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00218,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00218,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00218,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00218,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00218,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00218,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00218,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00218,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00218,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00218,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00218,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00218,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00218,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00218,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00218,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00218,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00218,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00218,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00218,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00218,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00218,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00218,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00218,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00218,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00218,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00218,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00218,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00218,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00218,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00218,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00218,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00218,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00218,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00218,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00218,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00218,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00218,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00218,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00218,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00218,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00218,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00218,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00218,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00218,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00218,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00218,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00218,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00218,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00218,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00218,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00218,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00218,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00218,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00218,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00218,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00218,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00218,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00218,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00218,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00218,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00218,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00218,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00218,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00218,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00218,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00218,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00218,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00218,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00218,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00218,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00218,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00218,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00218,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00218,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00218,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00218,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00218,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00218,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00218,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00218,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00218,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00218,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00218,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00218,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00218,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00218,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00218,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00218,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00218,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00218,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00218,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00218,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00218,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00218,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00218,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00218,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00218,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00218,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00218,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00218,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00218,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00218,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00218,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00218,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00218,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00218,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00218,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00218,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00218,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE00218,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE00218,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00218,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00218,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00218,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00218,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00218,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00218,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00218,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00218,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00218,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00218,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00218,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00218,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00218,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00218,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00218,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00218,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00218,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00218,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00218,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00218,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00218,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00218,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00218,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00218,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00218,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00218,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00218,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00218,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00218,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00218,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00218,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00218,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00218,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00218,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00218,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00218,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00218,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00218,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00218,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00218,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00218,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00218,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00218,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00218,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00218,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00218,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00218,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00218,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00218,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00218,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00218,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00218,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00218,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00218,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00218,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00218,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00218,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00218,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00218,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00218,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00218,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00218,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00218,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00218,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00218,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00218,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00218,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00218,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00218,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00218,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00218,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00218,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00218,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00218,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00218,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00218,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00218,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00218,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00218,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00218,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00218,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00218,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00218,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00218,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00218,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00218,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00218,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00218,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00218,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00218,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00218,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00218,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00218,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00218,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00218,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00218,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00218,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00218,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00218,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00218,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00218,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00218,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00218,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00218,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00218,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00218,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00218,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00218,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00218,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00218,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00218,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00218,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00218,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00218,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00218,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00218,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00218,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00218,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00218,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00218,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00218,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00218,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00218,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00218,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00218,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00218,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00218,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00218,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00218,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00218,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00218,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00218,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00218,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00218,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00218,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00218,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00218,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00218,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00218,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00218,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00218,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00218,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00218,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00218,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE00218,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE00218,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE00218,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE00218,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE00218,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE00218,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE00218,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE00218,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE00218,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE00218,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE00218,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE00218,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE00218,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE00218,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE00218,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE00218,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE00218,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE00218,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE00218,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE00218,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE00218,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE00218,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE00218,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE00218,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE00218,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE00218,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE00218,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE00218,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE00218,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE00218,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE00218,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE00218,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE00218,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE00218,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE00218,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE00218,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE00218,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE00218,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE00218,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE00218,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE00218,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE00218,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE00218,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE00218,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE00218,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE00218,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE00218,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE00218,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE00218,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE00218,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE00218,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE00218,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE00218,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE00218,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE00218,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE00218,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE00218,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE00218,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE00218,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE00218,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE00218,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE00218,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE00218,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE00218,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE00218,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE00218,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE00218,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE00218,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE00218,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE00218,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE00218,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE00218,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE00218,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE00218,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE00218,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE00218,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE00218,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE00218,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE00218,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE00218,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE00218,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE00218,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE00218,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE00218,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE00218,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE00218,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE00218,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE00218,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE00218,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE00218,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE00218,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE00218,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE00218,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE00218,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE00218,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE00218,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE00218,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE00218,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE00218,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE00218,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE00218,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE00218,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE00218,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE00218,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE00218,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE00218,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE00218,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE00218,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE00218,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE00218,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE00218,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE00218,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE00218,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE00218,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE00218,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE00218,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE00218,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE00218,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE00218,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE00218,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE00218,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE00218,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE00218,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE00218,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE00218,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE00218,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE00218,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE00218,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE00218,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE00218,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE00218,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE00218,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE00218,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE00218,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE00218,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE00218,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE00218,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE00218,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE00218,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE00218,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE00218,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE00218,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE00218,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE00218,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE00218,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE00218,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE00218,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE00218,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE00218,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE00218,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE00218,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE00218,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE00218,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE00218,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE00218,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE00218,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE00218,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE00218,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE00218,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE00218,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE00218,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE00218,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE00218,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE00218,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE00218,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE00218,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE00218,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE00218,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE00218,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE00218,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE00218,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE00218,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE00218,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE00218,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE00218,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE00218,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE00218,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE00218,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE00218,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE00218,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE00218,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE00218,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE00218,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE00218,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE00218,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE00218,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE00218,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE00218,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE00218,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE00218,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE00218,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE00218,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE00218,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE00218,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE00218,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE00218,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE00218,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE00218,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE00218,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE00218,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE00218,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE00218,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE00218,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE00218,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE00218,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE00218,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE00218,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE00218,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE00218,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE00218,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE00218,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE00218,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE00218,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE00218,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE00218,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE00218,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE00218,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE00218,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE00218,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE00218,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE00218,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE00218,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE00218,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE00218,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE00218,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE00218,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE00218,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE00218,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE00218,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE00218,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE00218,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE00218,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE00218,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE00218,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE00218,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE00218,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE00218,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE00218,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE00218,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE00218,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE00218,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE00218,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE00218,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE00218,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE00218,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE00218,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE00218,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE00218,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE00218,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE00218,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE00218,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE00218,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE00218,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE00218,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE00218,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE00218,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE00218,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE00218,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE00218,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE00218,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE00218,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE00218,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE00218,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE00218,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE00218,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE00218,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE00218,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE00218,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE00218,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE00218,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE00218,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE00218,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE00218,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE00218,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE00218,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE00218,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE00218,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE00218,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE00218,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE00218,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE00218,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE00218,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE00218,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE00218,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE00218,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE00218,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE00218,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE00218,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE00218,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE00218,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE00218,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE00218,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE00218,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE00218,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE00218,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE00218,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE00218,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE00218,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE00218,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE00218,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE00218,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE00218,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE00218,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE00218,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE00218,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE00218,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE00218,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE00218,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE00218,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE00218,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE00218,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE00218,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE00218,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE00218,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE00218,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE00218,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE00218,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE00218,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE00218,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE00218,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE00218,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE00218,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE00218,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE00218,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE00218,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE00218,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE00218,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE00218,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE00218,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE00218,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE00218,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE00218,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE00218,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE00218,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE00218,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE00218,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE00218,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE00218,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE00218,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE00218,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE00218,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE00218,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE00218,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE00218,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE00218,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE00218,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE00218,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE00218,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE00218,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE00218,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE00218,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE00218,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE00218,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE00218,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE00218,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE00218,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE00218,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE00218,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE00218,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE00218,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE00218,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE00218,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE00218,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE00218,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE00218,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE00218,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE00218,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE00218,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE00218,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE00218,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE00218,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE00218,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE00218,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE00218,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE00218,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE00218,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE00218,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE00218,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE00218,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE00218,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE00218,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE00218,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE00218,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE00218,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE00218,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE00218,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE00218,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE00218,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE00218,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE00218,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE00218,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE00218,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE00218,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE00218,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE00218,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE00218,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE00218,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE00218,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE00218,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE00218,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE00218,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE00218,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE00218,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE00218,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE00218,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE00218,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE00218,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE00218,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE00218,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE00218,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE00218,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE00218,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE00218,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE00218,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE00218,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE00218,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE00218,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE00218,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE00218,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE00218,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE00218,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE00218,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE00218,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE00218,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE00218,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE00218,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE00218,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE00218,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE00218,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE00218,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE00218,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE00218,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE00218,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE00218,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE00218,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE00218,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE00218,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE00218,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE00218,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE00218,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE00218,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE00218,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE00218,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE00218,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE00218,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE00218,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE00218,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE00218,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE00218,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE00218,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE00218,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE00218,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE00218,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE00218,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE00218,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE00218,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE00218,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE00218,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE00218,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE00218,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE00218,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE00218,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE00218,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE00218,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE00218,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE00218,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE00218,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE00218,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE00218,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE00218,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE00218,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE00218,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE00218,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE00218,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE00218,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE00218,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE00218,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE00218,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE00218,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE00218,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE00218,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE00218,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE00218,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE00218,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE00218,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE00218,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE00218,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE00218,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE00218,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE00218,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE00218,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE00218,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE00218,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE00218,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE00218,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE00218,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE00218,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE00218,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE00218,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE00218,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE00218,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE00218,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE00218,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE00218,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE00218,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE00218,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE00218,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE00218,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE00218,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE00218,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE00218,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE00218,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE00218,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE00218,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE00218,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE00218,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE00218,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE00218,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE00218,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE00218,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE00218,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE00218,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE00218,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE00218,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE00218,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE00218,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE00218,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE00218,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE00218,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE00218,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE00218,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE00218,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE00218,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE00218,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE00218,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE00218,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE00218,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE00218,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE00218,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE00218,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE00218,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE00218,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE00218,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE00218,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE00218,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE00218,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE00218,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE00218,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE00218,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE00218,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE00218,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE00218,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE00218,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE00218,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE00218,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE00218,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE00218,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE00219,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00219,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00219,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00219,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00219,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00219,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00219,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00219,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00219,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00219,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00219,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00219,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00219,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00219,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00219,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00219,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00219,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00219,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00219,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00219,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00219,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00219,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00219,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00219,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00219,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00219,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00219,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00219,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00219,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00219,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00219,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00219,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00219,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00219,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00219,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00219,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00219,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00219,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00219,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00219,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00219,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00219,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00219,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00219,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00219,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00219,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00219,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00219,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00219,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00219,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00219,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00219,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00219,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00219,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00219,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00219,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00219,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00219,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00219,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00219,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00219,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00219,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00219,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00219,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00219,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00219,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00219,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00219,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00219,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00219,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00219,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00219,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00219,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00219,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00219,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00219,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00219,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00219,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00219,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00219,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00219,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00219,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00219,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00219,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00219,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00219,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00219,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00219,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00219,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00219,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00219,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00219,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00219,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00219,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00219,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00219,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00219,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00219,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00219,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00219,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00219,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00219,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00219,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00219,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00219,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00219,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00219,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00219,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00219,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00219,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00219,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00219,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00219,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00219,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00219,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00219,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00219,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00219,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00219,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00219,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00219,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00219,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00219,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00219,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00219,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00219,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00219,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00219,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00219,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00219,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00219,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00219,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00219,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00219,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00219,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00219,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00219,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00219,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00219,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00219,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00219,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00219,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00219,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00219,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00219,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00219,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00219,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00219,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00219,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00219,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00219,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00219,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00219,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00219,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00219,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00219,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00219,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00219,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00219,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00219,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00219,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00219,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00219,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00219,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00219,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00219,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00219,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00219,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00219,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00219,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00219,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00219,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00219,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00219,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00219,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00219,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00219,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00219,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00219,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00219,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00219,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00219,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00219,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00219,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00219,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00219,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00219,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00219,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00219,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00219,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00219,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00219,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00219,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00219,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00219,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00219,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00219,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00219,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00219,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00219,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00219,46.328175,10.871387,201
SHAPE00219,46.328148,10.871368,202
SHAPE00219,46.328125,10.871357,203
SHAPE00219,46.32808,10.87135,204
SHAPE00219,46.328026,10.871363,205
SHAPE00219,46.328007,10.871375,206
SHAPE00219,46.32798,10.871398,207
SHAPE00219,46.32794,10.871452,208
SHAPE00219,46.327923,10.871497,209
SHAPE00219,46.327908,10.871561,210
SHAPE00219,46.32786,10.871658,211
SHAPE00219,46.327805,10.871738,212
SHAPE00219,46.327747,10.871802,213
SHAPE00219,46.327606,10.871933,214
SHAPE00219,46.32758,10.871964,215
SHAPE00219,46.327415,10.872146,216
SHAPE00219,46.327377,10.872186,217
SHAPE00219,46.327377,10.872186,218
SHAPE00219,46.327335,10.872232,219
SHAPE00219,46.32729,10.872286,220
SHAPE00219,46.327255,10.872328,221
SHAPE00219,46.32717,10.872422,222
SHAPE00219,46.32709,10.87251,223
SHAPE00219,46.327065,10.87255,224
SHAPE00219,46.326794,10.872858,225
SHAPE00219,46.326664,10.873002,226
SHAPE00219,46.326595,10.873082,227
SHAPE00219,46.32651,10.873171,228
SHAPE00219,46.326466,10.873237,229
SHAPE00219,46.326286,10.87339,230
SHAPE00219,46.326267,10.873423,231
SHAPE00219,46.326176,10.873613,232
SHAPE00219,46.326035,10.873917,233
SHAPE00219,46.325924,10.874184,234
SHAPE00219,46.32583,10.874408,235
SHAPE00219,46.325653,10.87464,236
SHAPE00219,46.325592,10.874782,237
SHAPE00219,46.32553,10.874827,238
SHAPE00219,46.325417,10.874906,239
SHAPE00219,46.32532,10.874965,240
SHAPE00219,46.325314,10.874933,241
SHAPE00219,46.325302,10.874881,242
SHAPE00219,46.325302,10.874881,243
SHAPE00219,46.325314,10.874933,244
SHAPE00219,46.32532,10.874965,245
SHAPE00219,46.325176,10.875059,246
SHAPE00219,46.325047,10.875129,247
SHAPE00219,46.32495,10.875169,248
SHAPE00219,46.32474,10.875257,249
SHAPE00219,46.324276,10.875462,250
SHAPE00219,46.32408,10.875537,251
SHAPE00219,46.323902,10.875572,252
SHAPE00219,46.323875,10.875574,253
SHAPE00219,46.32383,10.875567,254
SHAPE00219,46.32354,10.87554,255
SHAPE00219,46.32343,10.875524,256
SHAPE00219,46.32336,10.875513,257
SHAPE00219,46.32322,10.875479,258
SHAPE00219,46.323063,10.87543,259
SHAPE00219,46.322952,10.875375,260
SHAPE00219,46.322952,10.875375,261
SHAPE00219,46.322914,10.875357,262
SHAPE00219,46.3226,10.875152,263
SHAPE00219,46.32248,10.875067,264
SHAPE00219,46.322197,10.874866,265
SHAPE00219,46.32186,10.874627,266
SHAPE00219,46.321674,10.874486,267
SHAPE00219,46.32147,10.874396,268
SHAPE00219,46.321262,10.874352,269
SHAPE00219,46.320873,10.87438,270
SHAPE00219,46.320026,10.874484,271
SHAPE00219,46.319798,10.874546,272
SHAPE00219,46.319633,10.874606,273
SHAPE00219,46.31959,10.874576,274
SHAPE00219,46.31955,10.874521,275
SHAPE00219,46.31953,10.874422,276
SHAPE00219,46.319572,10.87434,277
SHAPE00219,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00219,46.31996,10.874152,279
SHAPE00219,46.32033,10.873993,280
SHAPE00219,46.32056,10.873877,281
SHAPE00219,46.320724,10.873745,282
SHAPE00219,46.32084,10.873635,283
SHAPE00219,46.320908,10.873572,284
SHAPE00219,46.32113,10.873541,285
SHAPE00219,46.32132,10.87353,286
SHAPE00219,46.321434,10.873503,287
SHAPE00219,46.321556,10.873437,288
SHAPE00219,46.32175,10.873107,289
SHAPE00219,46.32186,10.872843,290
SHAPE00219,46.322033,10.872391,291
SHAPE00219,46.322044,10.872282,292
SHAPE00219,46.322014,10.872173,293
SHAPE00219,46.321957,10.872123,294
SHAPE00219,46.32188,10.872148,295
SHAPE00219,46.321507,10.872287,296
SHAPE00219,46.321327,10.872288,297
SHAPE00219,46.321136,10.872272,298
SHAPE00219,46.320995,10.872261,299
SHAPE00219,46.320995,10.872261,300
SHAPE00219,46.32066,10.872237,301
SHAPE00219,46.32034,10.872216,302
SHAPE00219,46.320152,10.872144,303
SHAPE00219,46.31998,10.871997,304
SHAPE00219,46.31985,10.871857,305
SHAPE00219,46.319748,10.871769,306
SHAPE00219,46.31968,10.871754,307
SHAPE00219,46.31957,10.87176,308
SHAPE00219,46.31939,10.871834,309
SHAPE00219,46.3191,10.872014,310
SHAPE00219,46.318943,10.872071,311
SHAPE00219,46.318775,10.87211,312
SHAPE00219,46.318687,10.872131,313
SHAPE00219,46.318504,10.872217,314
SHAPE00219,46.318375,10.872309,315
SHAPE00219,46.318283,10.872426,316
SHAPE00219,46.31802,10.872747,317
SHAPE00219,46.317795,10.872891,318
SHAPE00219,46.317524,10.873057,319
SHAPE00219,46.317425,10.873181,320
SHAPE00219,46.317368,10.873384,321
SHAPE00219,46.317337,10.873583,322
SHAPE00219,46.317276,10.873922,323
SHAPE00219,46.31725,10.874084,324
SHAPE00219,46.31721,10.874159,325
SHAPE00219,46.317142,10.874163,326
SHAPE00219,46.317093,10.874131,327
SHAPE00219,46.317055,10.874085,328
SHAPE00219,46.31703,10.87392,329
SHAPE00219,46.317028,10.873763,330
SHAPE00219,46.31703,10.8735,331
SHAPE00219,46.317005,10.872967,332
SHAPE00219,46.31699,10.872623,333
SHAPE00219,46.316994,10.872411,334
SHAPE00219,46.31701,10.872252,335
SHAPE00219,46.31706,10.872113,336
SHAPE00219,46.31729,10.871603,337
SHAPE00219,46.317356,10.871408,338
SHAPE00219,46.317375,10.871237,339
SHAPE00219,46.317593,10.869737,340
SHAPE00219,46.317677,10.869203,341
SHAPE00219,46.317684,10.868985,342
SHAPE00219,46.317696,10.868546,343
SHAPE00219,46.317745,10.868056,344
SHAPE00219,46.31773,10.867806,345
SHAPE00219,46.31771,10.867753,346
SHAPE00219,46.317654,10.867715,347
SHAPE00219,46.31769,10.867646,348
SHAPE00219,46.31769,10.867646,349
SHAPE00219,46.317654,10.867715,350
SHAPE00219,46.317593,10.867727,351
SHAPE00219,46.31749,10.867916,352
SHAPE00219,46.317368,10.868453,353
SHAPE00219,46.317265,10.868681,354
SHAPE00219,46.31717,10.86881,355
SHAPE00219,46.317024,10.868992,356
SHAPE00219,46.316902,10.869111,357
SHAPE00219,46.31663,10.869418,358
SHAPE00219,46.316467,10.869565,359
SHAPE00219,46.316334,10.869644,360
SHAPE00219,46.31612,10.86973,361
SHAPE00219,46.315704,10.869774,362
SHAPE00219,46.31529,10.86979,363
SHAPE00219,46.31503,10.86978,364
SHAPE00219,46.31492,10.869824,365
SHAPE00219,46.314827,10.869928,366
SHAPE00219,46.314785,10.870008,367
SHAPE00219,46.31472,10.870162,368
SHAPE00219,46.31466,10.870394,369
SHAPE00219,46.31456,10.870911,370
SHAPE00219,46.314434,10.871453,371
SHAPE00219,46.314316,10.871758,372
SHAPE00219,46.314148,10.87212,373
SHAPE00219,46.313942,10.872472,374
SHAPE00219,46.313507,10.873136,375
SHAPE00219,46.31317,10.873573,376
SHAPE00219,46.313038,10.87367,377
SHAPE00219,46.31294,10.873712,378
SHAPE00219,46.312748,10.873713,379
SHAPE00219,46.31255,10.873669,380
SHAPE00219,46.312153,10.87352,381
SHAPE00219,46.31187,10.873407,382
SHAPE00219,46.31167,10.873375,383
SHAPE00219,46.311295,10.873353,384
SHAPE00219,46.31044,10.873177,385
SHAPE00219,46.310173,10.873147,386
SHAPE00219,46.309696,10.873233,387
SHAPE00219,46.309277,10.873339,388
SHAPE00219,46.30885,10.873499,389
SHAPE00219,46.30866,10.873569,390
SHAPE00219,46.308544,10.873584,391
SHAPE00219,46.308483,10.87357,392
SHAPE00219,46.30843,10.873516,393
SHAPE00219,46.308437,10.87341,394
SHAPE00219,46.308468,10.873347,395
SHAPE00219,46.308594,10.87323,396
SHAPE00219,46.30871,10.87313,397
SHAPE00219,46.308887,10.873003,398
SHAPE00219,46.309193,10.872793,399
SHAPE00219,46.309566,10.872474,400
SHAPE00219,46.31009,10.872154,401
SHAPE00219,46.311035,10.871758,402
SHAPE00219,46.311184,10.871631,403
SHAPE00219,46.311268,10.871436,404
SHAPE00219,46.3113,10.871244,405
SHAPE00219,46.31132,10.870836,406
SHAPE00219,46.311363,10.870287,407
SHAPE00219,46.311375,10.869888,408
SHAPE00219,46.311337,10.869493,409
SHAPE00219,46.311214,10.869021,410
SHAPE00219,46.31107,10.868608,411
SHAPE00219,46.3108,10.867947,412
SHAPE00219,46.310738,10.86771,413
SHAPE00219,46.3107,10.86743,414
SHAPE00219,46.31068,10.866919,415
SHAPE00219,46.310665,10.866538,416
SHAPE00219,46.310585,10.865288,417
SHAPE00219,46.310593,10.865189,418
SHAPE00219,46.31056,10.865089,419
SHAPE00219,46.31053,10.865047,420
SHAPE00219,46.31047,10.865017,421
SHAPE00219,46.310425,10.865036,422
SHAPE00219,46.31037,10.86509,423
SHAPE00219,46.310352,10.865243,424
SHAPE00219,46.310352,10.865812,425
SHAPE00219,46.310337,10.865951,426
SHAPE00219,46.310314,10.866055,427
SHAPE00219,46.310116,10.866793,428
SHAPE00219,46.30995,10.867188,429
SHAPE00219,46.309902,10.867327,430
SHAPE00219,46.309875,10.86749,431
SHAPE00219,46.30985,10.867672,432
SHAPE00219,46.309856,10.867922,433
SHAPE00219,46.309883,10.868397,434
SHAPE00219,46.309895,10.868849,435
SHAPE00219,46.30989,10.869043,436
SHAPE00219,46.309868,10.869198,437
SHAPE00219,46.309807,10.869442,438
SHAPE00219,46.30973,10.869617,439
SHAPE00219,46.309643,10.86974,440
SHAPE00219,46.30955,10.869819,441
SHAPE00219,46.309456,10.869864,442
SHAPE00219,46.309277,10.869875,443
SHAPE00219,46.308727,10.869833,444
SHAPE00219,46.308167,10.869791,445
SHAPE00219,46.307724,10.869743,446
SHAPE00219,46.30744,10.869665,447
SHAPE00219,46.307076,10.869576,448
SHAPE00219,46.30673,10.869569,449
SHAPE00219,46.30641,10.869596,450
SHAPE00219,46.30597,10.869627,451
SHAPE00219,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE00219,46.30536,10.86973,453
SHAPE00219,46.30522,10.869779,454
SHAPE00219,46.30484,10.869987,455
SHAPE00219,46.304634,10.87011,456
SHAPE00219,46.304485,10.870179,457
SHAPE00219,46.304413,10.870156,458
SHAPE00219,46.304375,10.870134,459
SHAPE00219,46.30435,10.870045,460
SHAPE00219,46.304363,10.869945,461
SHAPE00219,46.304394,10.869911,462
SHAPE00219,46.30476,10.869534,463
SHAPE00219,46.305237,10.869128,464
SHAPE00219,46.30572,10.868855,465
SHAPE00219,46.306145,10.868612,466
SHAPE00219,46.306572,10.86836,467
SHAPE00219,46.306984,10.868061,468
SHAPE00219,46.307068,10.867907,469
SHAPE00219,46.30715,10.867728,470
SHAPE00219,46.30722,10.867505,471
SHAPE00219,46.307262,10.867324,472
SHAPE00219,46.307274,10.867144,473
SHAPE00219,46.307266,10.866978,474
SHAPE00219,46.30722,10.866776,475
SHAPE00219,46.307053,10.866302,476
SHAPE00219,46.306816,10.865653,477
SHAPE00219,46.30638,10.864455,478
SHAPE00219,46.306248,10.864202,479
SHAPE00219,46.306095,10.863973,480
SHAPE00219,46.305748,10.863529,481
SHAPE00219,46.305676,10.863453,482
SHAPE00219,46.305614,10.863432,483
SHAPE00219,46.305584,10.863344,484
SHAPE00219,46.305584,10.863344,485
SHAPE00219,46.305576,10.863319,486
SHAPE00219,46.30539,10.862772,487
SHAPE00219,46.305126,10.862264,488
SHAPE00219,46.304707,10.861433,489
SHAPE00219,46.304634,10.861254,490
SHAPE00219,46.304493,10.860858,491
SHAPE00219,46.304142,10.860021,492
SHAPE00219,46.303978,10.85956,493
SHAPE00219,46.30387,10.859327,494
SHAPE00219,46.303837,10.859243,495
SHAPE00219,46.303772,10.859121,496
SHAPE00219,46.303703,10.858996,497
SHAPE00219,46.30372,10.859319,498
SHAPE00219,46.30403,10.860117,499
SHAPE00219,46.304146,10.860418,500
SHAPE00219,46.304348,10.860825,501
SHAPE00219,46.304585,10.861569,502
SHAPE00219,46.30471,10.861846,503
SHAPE00219,46.304924,10.862182,504
SHAPE00219,46.305157,10.862591,505
SHAPE00219,46.305283,10.862936,506
SHAPE00219,46.30535,10.863154,507
SHAPE00219,46.305428,10.863361,508
SHAPE00219,46.305477,10.863534,509
SHAPE00219,46.30548,10.86358,510
SHAPE00219,46.3055,10.86365,511
SHAPE00219,46.305542,10.863753,512
SHAPE00219,46.305622,10.863891,513
SHAPE00219,46.305832,10.864219,514
SHAPE00219,46.305885,10.864357,515
SHAPE00219,46.305923,10.864529,516
SHAPE00219,46.305912,10.86482,517
SHAPE00219,46.305817,10.865802,518
SHAPE00219,46.305733,10.866543,519
SHAPE00219,46.3056,10.866794,520
SHAPE00219,46.305435,10.866918,521
SHAPE00219,46.304638,10.867086,522
SHAPE00219,46.304638,10.867086,523
SHAPE00219,46.304592,10.867097,524
SHAPE00219,46.304512,10.867102,525
SHAPE00219,46.303978,10.867057,526
SHAPE00219,46.303375,10.86703,527
SHAPE00219,46.302887,10.867284,528
SHAPE00219,46.302464,10.867641,529
SHAPE00219,46.301773,10.867967,530
SHAPE00219,46.30132,10.868096,531
SHAPE00219,46.30113,10.86812,532
SHAPE00219,46.300842,10.86812,533
SHAPE00219,46.300583,10.86809,534
SHAPE00219,46.300354,10.868021,535
SHAPE00219,46.29987,10.867825,536
SHAPE00219,46.29972,10.867798,537
SHAPE00219,46.299316,10.867724,538
SHAPE00219,46.298775,10.86769,539
SHAPE00219,46.298332,10.867656,540
SHAPE00219,46.29793,10.867599,541
SHAPE00219,46.29777,10.867573,542
SHAPE00219,46.297745,10.867523,543
SHAPE00219,46.29769,10.867472,544
SHAPE00219,46.297615,10.867393,545
SHAPE00219,46.29753,10.867352,546
SHAPE00219,46.29749,10.867369,547
SHAPE00219,46.297432,10.867445,548
SHAPE00219,46.297417,10.867471,549
SHAPE00219,46.297417,10.867471,550
SHAPE00219,46.297394,10.867504,551
SHAPE00219,46.297356,10.86752,552
SHAPE00219,46.296787,10.867411,553
SHAPE00219,46.296406,10.867306,554
SHAPE00219,46.29515,10.867056,555
SHAPE00219,46.29468,10.867043,556
SHAPE00219,46.294533,10.867011,557
SHAPE00219,46.294144,10.866758,558
SHAPE00219,46.294006,10.866689,559
SHAPE00219,46.293842,10.866702,560
SHAPE00219,46.293633,10.866776,561
SHAPE00219,46.293373,10.866864,562
SHAPE00219,46.29295,10.866831,563
SHAPE00219,46.29244,10.86672,564
SHAPE00219,46.291977,10.866574,565
SHAPE00219,46.29163,10.866441,566
SHAPE00219,46.291386,10.866369,567
SHAPE00219,46.291115,10.866362,568
SHAPE00219,46.291023,10.86637,569
SHAPE00219,46.290398,10.866339,570
SHAPE00219,46.289516,10.866189,571
SHAPE00219,46.288788,10.866012,572
SHAPE00219,46.288433,10.865987,573
SHAPE00219,46.288044,10.866052,574
SHAPE00219,46.28768,10.86609,575
SHAPE00219,46.287476,10.866054,576
SHAPE00219,46.28726,10.865965,577
SHAPE00219,46.287033,10.865826,578
SHAPE00219,46.286846,10.865569,579
SHAPE00219,46.28661,10.865141,580
SHAPE00219,46.28637,10.864911,581
SHAPE00219,46.285767,10.864548,582
SHAPE00219,46.28558,10.864447,583
SHAPE00219,46.285515,10.864319,584
SHAPE00219,46.285507,10.864182,585
SHAPE00219,46.285507,10.863959,586
SHAPE00219,46.285503,10.863687,587
SHAPE00219,46.285454,10.863247,588
SHAPE00219,46.285393,10.86297,589
SHAPE00219,46.285313,10.862867,590
SHAPE00219,46.285202,10.862805,591
SHAPE00219,46.28504,10.862841,592
SHAPE00219,46.28479,10.863004,593
SHAPE00219,46.284622,10.863161,594
SHAPE00219,46.284523,10.863271,595
SHAPE00219,46.284416,10.863395,596
SHAPE00219,46.284336,10.863446,597
SHAPE00219,46.28428,10.863478,598
SHAPE00219,46.284184,10.863464,599
SHAPE00219,46.283924,10.863368,600
SHAPE00219,46.283382,10.863177,601
SHAPE00219,46.28267,10.862858,602
SHAPE00219,46.282238,10.862601,603
SHAPE00219,46.281715,10.862325,604
SHAPE00219,46.281326,10.862039,605
SHAPE00219,46.280903,10.861584,606
SHAPE00219,46.279835,10.860956,607
SHAPE00219,46.27957,10.86078,608
SHAPE00219,46.279064,10.860472,609
SHAPE00219,46.278885,10.860333,610
SHAPE00219,46.278786,10.860101,611
SHAPE00219,46.27875,10.859888,612
SHAPE00219,46.27872,10.85969,613
SHAPE00219,46.278625,10.858978,614
SHAPE00219,46.278564,10.858491,615
SHAPE00219,46.27853,10.8584,616
SHAPE00219,46.278492,10.858368,617
SHAPE00219,46.278442,10.858344,618
SHAPE00219,46.27836,10.858338,619
SHAPE00219,46.278313,10.858352,620
SHAPE00219,46.278214,10.858419,621
SHAPE00219,46.277973,10.858769,622
SHAPE00219,46.277794,10.859218,623
SHAPE00219,46.277668,10.859385,624
SHAPE00219,46.27748,10.859467,625
SHAPE00219,46.2768,10.859602,626
SHAPE00219,46.27655,10.859627,627
SHAPE00219,46.27616,10.859665,628
SHAPE00219,46.27616,10.859665,629
SHAPE00219,46.27606,10.859674,630
SHAPE00219,46.27536,10.859754,631
SHAPE00219,46.27455,10.859666,632
SHAPE00219,46.27439,10.859667,633
SHAPE00219,46.274273,10.859704,634
SHAPE00219,46.274204,10.859742,635
SHAPE00219,46.274113,10.859821,636
SHAPE00219,46.274017,10.859982,637
SHAPE00219,46.273857,10.860296,638
SHAPE00219,46.273426,10.860862,639
SHAPE00219,46.272995,10.861318,640
SHAPE00219,46.27269,10.861563,641
SHAPE00219,46.272346,10.861761,642
SHAPE00219,46.271255,10.862164,643
SHAPE00219,46.270042,10.862395,644
SHAPE00219,46.26957,10.862377,645
SHAPE00219,46.269146,10.862186,646
SHAPE00219,46.26865,10.861955,647
SHAPE00219,46.268116,10.861791,648
SHAPE00219,46.267616,10.86163,649
SHAPE00219,46.267014,10.861531,650
SHAPE00219,46.266357,10.86145,651
SHAPE00219,46.266056,10.861423,652
SHAPE00219,46.26574,10.861335,653
SHAPE00219,46.26551,10.8612,654
SHAPE00219,46.26535,10.861086,655
SHAPE00219,46.264748,10.860477,656
SHAPE00219,46.264183,10.859864,657
SHAPE00219,46.26385,10.859584,658
SHAPE00219,46.26347,10.859341,659
SHAPE00219,46.26306,10.859068,660
SHAPE00219,46.262726,10.858733,661
SHAPE00219,46.261707,10.85743,662
SHAPE00219,46.261307,10.856917,663
SHAPE00219,46.26086,10.856554,664
SHAPE00219,46.260574,10.856287,665
SHAPE00219,46.26045,10.855871,666
SHAPE00219,46.260384,10.855584,667
SHAPE00219,46.260303,10.855246,668
SHAPE00219,46.26018,10.85494,669
SHAPE00219,46.26014,10.854848,670
SHAPE00219,46.26014,10.854848,671
SHAPE00219,46.259922,10.854347,672
SHAPE00219,46.259815,10.853953,673
SHAPE00219,46.259712,10.853712,674
SHAPE00219,46.259632,10.853627,675
SHAPE00219,46.259533,10.853551,676
SHAPE00219,46.259377,10.853533,677
SHAPE00219,46.259094,10.853585,678
SHAPE00219,46.25871,10.853674,679
SHAPE00219,46.25807,10.853795,680
SHAPE00219,46.257893,10.853779,681
SHAPE00219,46.25729,10.853486,682
SHAPE00219,46.256863,10.853223,683
SHAPE00219,46.256184,10.85269,684
SHAPE00219,46.255047,10.851741,685
SHAPE00219,46.253784,10.850482,686
SHAPE00219,46.25321,10.849972,687
SHAPE00219,46.252274,10.849146,688
SHAPE00219,46.25195,10.848869,689
SHAPE00219,46.251755,10.848669,690
SHAPE00219,46.25164,10.848488,691
SHAPE00219,46.251587,10.848338,692
SHAPE00219,46.251537,10.848166,693
SHAPE00219,46.251472,10.84785,694
SHAPE00219,46.25139,10.847398,695
SHAPE00219,46.25132,10.847075,696
SHAPE00219,46.251183,10.846806,697
SHAPE00219,46.250973,10.846661,698
SHAPE00219,46.25063,10.846546,699
SHAPE00219,46.25026,10.846444,700
SHAPE00219,46.249573,10.846231,701
SHAPE00219,46.24871,10.845757,702
SHAPE00219,46.248077,10.845294,703
SHAPE00219,46.247566,10.845028,704
SHAPE00219,46.247387,10.84503,705
SHAPE00219,46.24718,10.845034,706
SHAPE00219,46.246532,10.845184,707
SHAPE00219,46.246426,10.845197,708
SHAPE00219,46.24636,10.845181,709
SHAPE00219,46.24622,10.845115,710
SHAPE00219,46.246025,10.844877,711
SHAPE00219,46.245514,10.844151,712
SHAPE00219,46.245415,10.843879,713
SHAPE00219,46.245354,10.843657,714
SHAPE00219,46.245323,10.84358,715
SHAPE00219,46.245197,10.843249,716
SHAPE00219,46.245007,10.842957,717
SHAPE00219,46.243546,10.840625,718
SHAPE00219,46.243362,10.840356,719
SHAPE00219,46.24324,10.840234,720
SHAPE00219,46.24324,10.840234,721
SHAPE00219,46.24311,10.840106,722
SHAPE00219,46.242996,10.840007,723
SHAPE00219,46.24269,10.839745,724
SHAPE00219,46.242607,10.839673,725
SHAPE00219,46.242496,10.839568,726
SHAPE00219,46.242462,10.839526,727
SHAPE00219,46.242393,10.839444,728
SHAPE00219,46.24229,10.839277,729
SHAPE00219,46.242218,10.839124,730
SHAPE00219,46.24195,10.838545,731
SHAPE00219,46.241863,10.83835,732
SHAPE00219,46.241726,10.838055,733
SHAPE00219,46.24163,10.837868,734
SHAPE00219,46.241512,10.837731,735
SHAPE00219,46.24139,10.837616,736
SHAPE00219,46.24124,10.837492,737
SHAPE00219,46.24109,10.83726,738
SHAPE00219,46.240963,10.836821,739
SHAPE00219,46.240868,10.836544,740
SHAPE00219,46.24074,10.836329,741
SHAPE00219,46.2406,10.83617,742
SHAPE00219,46.24044,10.83605,743
SHAPE00219,46.2402,10.835983,744
SHAPE00219,46.239746,10.835955,745
SHAPE00219,46.23958,10.836004,746
SHAPE00219,46.239395,10.83611,747
SHAPE00219,46.23923,10.836139,748
SHAPE00219,46.239014,10.836093,749
SHAPE00219,46.238815,10.836003,750
SHAPE00219,46.238377,10.835768,751
SHAPE00219,46.237972,10.835574,752
SHAPE00219,46.23772,10.835457,753
SHAPE00219,46.237522,10.835443,754
SHAPE00219,46.237312,10.835501,755
SHAPE00219,46.237076,10.835583,756
SHAPE00219,46.23697,10.83562,757
SHAPE00219,46.23682,10.835649,758
SHAPE00219,46.23676,10.835646,759
SHAPE00219,46.23669,10.835634,760
SHAPE00219,46.23657,10.835595,761
SHAPE00219,46.236454,10.835528,762
SHAPE00219,46.236397,10.835474,763
SHAPE00219,46.236397,10.835474,764
SHAPE00219,46.236294,10.835381,765
SHAPE00219,46.236282,10.835372,766
SHAPE00219,46.235977,10.835038,767
SHAPE00219,46.235863,10.834893,768
SHAPE00219,46.235767,10.834722,769
SHAPE00219,46.23562,10.834395,770
SHAPE00219,46.235188,10.833397,771
SHAPE00219,46.23506,10.833145,772
SHAPE00219,46.234924,10.832911,773
SHAPE00219,46.234623,10.832603,774
SHAPE00219,46.234573,10.832467,775
SHAPE00219,46.234547,10.832333,776
SHAPE00219,46.234566,10.832139,777
SHAPE00219,46.234634,10.831962,778
SHAPE00219,46.234707,10.831779,779
SHAPE00219,46.234726,10.831641,780
SHAPE00219,46.234734,10.831476,781
SHAPE00219,46.234684,10.831182,782
SHAPE00219,46.23468,10.830889,783
SHAPE00219,46.234707,10.830613,784
SHAPE00219,46.23481,10.830254,785
SHAPE00219,46.23495,10.829781,786
SHAPE00219,46.235134,10.829189,787
SHAPE00219,46.235176,10.82892,788
SHAPE00219,46.2352,10.828633,789
SHAPE00219,46.23517,10.828011,790
SHAPE00219,46.235165,10.827619,791
SHAPE00219,46.235172,10.82742,792
SHAPE00219,46.23523,10.827161,793
SHAPE00219,46.23526,10.827034,794
SHAPE00219,46.235355,10.826703,795
SHAPE00219,46.235405,10.826511,796
SHAPE00219,46.235405,10.826511,797
SHAPE00219,46.235416,10.826475,798
SHAPE00219,46.23544,10.826414,799
SHAPE00219,46.23555,10.826093,800
SHAPE00219,46.23562,10.825935,801
SHAPE00219,46.235744,10.825423,802
SHAPE00219,46.235775,10.825222,803
SHAPE00219,46.23581,10.824745,804
SHAPE00219,46.23578,10.824348,805
SHAPE00219,46.235756,10.824241,806
SHAPE00219,46.235744,10.824186,807
SHAPE00219,46.235703,10.82404,808
SHAPE00219,46.23566,10.82392,809
SHAPE00219,46.235584,10.823768,810
SHAPE00219,46.235523,10.823671,811
SHAPE00219,46.235477,10.823647,812
SHAPE00219,46.235443,10.82364,813
SHAPE00219,46.2354,10.823641,814
SHAPE00219,46.235363,10.82365,815
SHAPE00219,46.235317,10.823676,816
SHAPE00219,46.235294,10.823699,817
SHAPE00219,46.23526,10.823737,818
SHAPE00219,46.23524,10.82378,819
SHAPE00219,46.23522,10.82386,820
SHAPE00219,46.235203,10.82398,821
SHAPE00219,46.235203,10.82406,822
SHAPE00219,46.235023,10.824046,823
SHAPE00219,46.23461,10.823862,824
SHAPE00219,46.23455,10.823839,825
SHAPE00219,46.23454,10.823836,826
SHAPE00219,46.234512,10.82383,827
SHAPE00219,46.234413,10.823804,828
SHAPE00219,46.234413,10.823804,829
SHAPE00219,46.23433,10.823782,830
SHAPE00219,46.234077,10.823717,831
SHAPE00219,46.23402,10.823723,832
SHAPE00219,46.233982,10.823727,833
SHAPE00219,46.233925,10.823732,834
SHAPE00219,46.233795,10.823827,835
SHAPE00219,46.233475,10.824549,836
SHAPE00219,46.23329,10.824977,837
SHAPE00219,46.233257,10.825057,838
SHAPE00219,46.233124,10.825343,839
SHAPE00219,46.23307,10.825364,840
SHAPE00219,46.233,10.825343,841
SHAPE00219,46.232853,10.825297,842
SHAPE00219,46.232765,10.825253,843
SHAPE00219,46.232697,10.825237,844
SHAPE00219,46.23261,10.825231,845
SHAPE00219,46.232574,10.825249,846
SHAPE00219,46.232468,10.825347,847
SHAPE00219,46.23217,10.825521,848
SHAPE00219,46.23201,10.825562,849
SHAPE00219,46.231842,10.825603,850
SHAPE00219,46.23174,10.825686,851
SHAPE00219,46.231895,10.82613,852
SHAPE00219,46.231903,10.826151,853
SHAPE00219,46.231903,10.826151,854
SHAPE00219,46.231934,10.826263,855
SHAPE00219,46.23198,10.826436,856
SHAPE00219,46.23202,10.826788,857
SHAPE00219,46.232018,10.826824,858
SHAPE00219,46.23199,10.82702,859
SHAPE00219,46.23199,10.827044,860
SHAPE00219,46.231987,10.827116,861
SHAPE00219,46.2319,10.827124,862
SHAPE00219,46.231865,10.827127,863
SHAPE00219,46.231796,10.827133,864
SHAPE00219,46.23178,10.827134,865
SHAPE00219,46.231487,10.827222,866
SHAPE00219,46.23134,10.827158,867
SHAPE00219,46.231113,10.827135,868
SHAPE00219,46.230972,10.827122,869
SHAPE00219,46.23087,10.827092,870
SHAPE00219,46.23083,10.827126,871
SHAPE00219,46.23077,10.82715,872
SHAPE00219,46.23068,10.827215,873
SHAPE00219,46.2306,10.827291,874
SHAPE00219,46.230507,10.827457,875
SHAPE00219,46.23046,10.827551,876
SHAPE00219,46.230415,10.827653,877
SHAPE00219,46.230347,10.827845,878
SHAPE00219,46.230335,10.827879,879
SHAPE00219,46.230335,10.827879,880
SHAPE00219,46.230255,10.828097,881
SHAPE00219,46.230087,10.828442,882
SHAPE00219,46.229927,10.828564,883
SHAPE00219,46.22978,10.828602,884
SHAPE00219,46.22947,10.828678,885
SHAPE00219,46.229065,10.828715,886
SHAPE00219,46.228558,10.828591,887
SHAPE00219,46.228447,10.828539,888
SHAPE00219,46.228382,10.828536,889
SHAPE00219,46.22824,10.828527,890
SHAPE00219,46.228,10.82854,891
SHAPE00219,46.22776,10.828537,892
SHAPE00219,46.22761,10.828535,893
SHAPE00219,46.227314,10.828436,894
SHAPE00219,46.227207,10.828388,895
SHAPE00219,46.22692,10.828261,896
SHAPE00219,46.226604,10.828218,897
SHAPE00219,46.226433,10.828159,898
SHAPE00219,46.226395,10.828145,899
SHAPE00219,46.226215,10.828083,900
SHAPE00219,46.226078,10.827968,901
SHAPE00219,46.226078,10.827968,902
SHAPE00219,46.226048,10.827943,903
SHAPE00219,46.225838,10.827724,904
SHAPE00219,46.225746,10.827607,905
SHAPE00219,46.225643,10.827507,906
SHAPE00219,46.225563,10.827345,907
SHAPE00219,46.2255,10.827168,908
SHAPE00219,46.225445,10.826941,909
SHAPE00219,46.225426,10.826719,910
SHAPE00219,46.225414,10.826493,911
SHAPE00219,46.225407,10.826414,912
SHAPE00219,46.225372,10.826358,913
SHAPE00219,46.225246,10.826207,914
SHAPE00219,46.225094,10.826108,915
SHAPE00219,46.225006,10.826041,916
SHAPE00219,46.22497,10.825998,917
SHAPE00219,46.2247,10.825501,918
SHAPE00219,46.224663,10.825433,919
SHAPE00219,46.224648,10.825408,920
SHAPE00219,46.224533,10.825222,921
SHAPE00219,46.224518,10.825195,922
SHAPE00219,46.224464,10.825102,923
SHAPE00220,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE00220,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE00220,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE00220,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE00220,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE00220,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE00220,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE00220,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE00220,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE00220,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE00220,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE00220,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE00220,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE00220,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE00220,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE00220,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE00220,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE00220,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE00220,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE00220,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE00220,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE00220,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE00220,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE00220,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE00220,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE00220,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE00220,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE00220,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE00220,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE00220,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE00220,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE00220,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE00220,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE00220,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE00220,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE00220,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE00220,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE00220,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE00220,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE00220,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE00220,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE00220,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE00220,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE00220,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE00220,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE00220,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE00220,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE00220,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE00220,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE00220,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE00220,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE00220,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE00220,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE00220,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE00220,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE00220,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE00220,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE00220,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE00220,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE00220,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE00220,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE00220,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE00220,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE00220,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE00220,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE00220,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE00220,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE00220,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE00220,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE00220,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE00220,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE00220,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE00220,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE00220,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE00220,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE00220,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE00220,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE00220,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE00220,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE00220,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE00220,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE00220,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE00220,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE00220,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE00220,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE00220,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE00220,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE00220,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE00220,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE00220,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE00220,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE00220,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE00220,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE00220,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE00220,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE00220,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE00220,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE00220,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE00220,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE00220,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE00220,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE00220,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE00220,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE00220,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE00220,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE00220,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE00220,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE00220,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE00220,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE00220,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE00220,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE00220,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE00220,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE00220,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE00220,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE00220,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE00220,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE00220,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE00220,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE00220,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE00220,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE00220,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE00220,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE00220,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE00220,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE00220,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE00220,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE00220,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE00220,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE00220,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE00220,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE00220,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE00220,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE00220,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE00220,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE00220,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE00220,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE00220,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE00220,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE00220,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE00220,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE00220,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE00220,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE00220,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE00220,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE00220,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE00220,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE00220,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE00220,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE00220,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE00220,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE00220,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE00220,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE00220,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE00220,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE00220,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE00220,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE00220,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE00220,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE00220,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE00220,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE00220,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE00220,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE00220,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE00220,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE00220,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE00220,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE00220,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE00220,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE00220,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE00220,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE00220,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE00220,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE00220,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE00220,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE00220,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE00220,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE00220,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE00220,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE00220,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE00220,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE00220,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE00220,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE00220,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE00220,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE00220,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE00220,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE00220,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE00220,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE00220,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE00220,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE00220,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE00220,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE00220,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE00220,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE00220,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE00220,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE00220,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE00220,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE00220,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE00220,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE00220,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE00220,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE00220,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE00220,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE00220,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE00220,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE00220,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE00220,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE00220,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE00220,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE00220,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE00220,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE00220,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE00220,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE00220,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE00220,46.067223,11.519262,217
SHAPE00220,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE00220,46.067234,11.519104,219
SHAPE00220,46.067257,11.518793,220
SHAPE00220,46.067272,11.51872,221
SHAPE00220,46.067326,11.518436,222
SHAPE00220,46.067364,11.518314,223
SHAPE00220,46.06745,11.51802,224
SHAPE00220,46.067463,11.517985,225
SHAPE00220,46.067474,11.517952,226
SHAPE00220,46.067524,11.517739,227
SHAPE00220,46.067535,11.517549,228
SHAPE00220,46.06753,11.517513,229
SHAPE00220,46.06752,11.517458,230
SHAPE00220,46.06752,11.517434,231
SHAPE00220,46.06744,11.517002,232
SHAPE00220,46.06739,11.516744,233
SHAPE00220,46.067383,11.516594,234
SHAPE00220,46.067394,11.516456,235
SHAPE00220,46.0674,11.516377,236
SHAPE00220,46.067448,11.516117,237
SHAPE00220,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE00220,46.067455,11.516068,239
SHAPE00220,46.06746,11.516045,240
SHAPE00220,46.067566,11.515454,241
SHAPE00220,46.067574,11.515413,242
SHAPE00220,46.067577,11.515391,243
SHAPE00220,46.067623,11.515079,244
SHAPE00220,46.067635,11.514968,245
SHAPE00220,46.06763,11.514874,246
SHAPE00220,46.067623,11.514768,247
SHAPE00220,46.067524,11.514206,248
SHAPE00220,46.06751,11.514126,249
SHAPE00220,46.067432,11.513726,250
SHAPE00220,46.067413,11.513522,251
SHAPE00220,46.06741,11.513388,252
SHAPE00220,46.067436,11.513237,253
SHAPE00220,46.067482,11.513108,254
SHAPE00220,46.067562,11.512965,255
SHAPE00220,46.06775,11.512748,256
SHAPE00220,46.067844,11.51262,257
SHAPE00220,46.067913,11.512519,258
SHAPE00220,46.06795,11.512438,259
SHAPE00220,46.06797,11.512368,260
SHAPE00220,46.068043,11.512099,261
SHAPE00220,46.06813,11.511806,262
SHAPE00220,46.068142,11.511756,263
SHAPE00220,46.06841,11.511161,264
SHAPE00220,46.06856,11.510828,265
SHAPE00220,46.068634,11.510636,266
SHAPE00220,46.068714,11.510402,267
SHAPE00220,46.068733,11.510346,268
SHAPE00220,46.06875,11.510294,269
SHAPE00220,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE00220,46.068756,11.510265,271
SHAPE00220,46.068855,11.509925,272
SHAPE00220,46.068935,11.509711,273
SHAPE00220,46.069084,11.509448,274
SHAPE00220,46.06919,11.509299,275
SHAPE00220,46.069286,11.50917,276
SHAPE00220,46.069317,11.509139,277
SHAPE00220,46.06935,11.509109,278
SHAPE00220,46.069386,11.509086,279
SHAPE00220,46.06942,11.509067,280
SHAPE00220,46.069458,11.509061,281
SHAPE00220,46.06949,11.509066,282
SHAPE00220,46.069527,11.509083,283
SHAPE00220,46.069546,11.50909,284
SHAPE00220,46.06956,11.509096,285
SHAPE00220,46.069664,11.509138,286
SHAPE00220,46.069763,11.509184,287
SHAPE00220,46.06997,11.509271,288
SHAPE00220,46.06998,11.509275,289
SHAPE00220,46.069996,11.509276,290
SHAPE00220,46.070007,11.509272,291
SHAPE00220,46.07002,11.509262,292
SHAPE00220,46.07008,11.509182,293
SHAPE00220,46.070152,11.509082,294
SHAPE00220,46.070194,11.509002,295
SHAPE00220,46.070217,11.508955,296
SHAPE00220,46.07025,11.508892,297
SHAPE00220,46.070328,11.508805,298
SHAPE00220,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE00220,46.07034,11.508791,300
SHAPE00220,46.070553,11.508543,301
SHAPE00220,46.070602,11.508494,302
SHAPE00220,46.070793,11.508299,303
SHAPE00220,46.07093,11.508201,304
SHAPE00220,46.071133,11.508009,305
SHAPE00220,46.07129,11.507888,306
SHAPE00220,46.07135,11.507832,307
SHAPE00220,46.071457,11.507718,308
SHAPE00220,46.07154,11.507643,309
SHAPE00220,46.07157,11.507615,310
SHAPE00220,46.071583,11.507604,311
SHAPE00220,46.07167,11.507517,312
SHAPE00220,46.07178,11.507392,313
SHAPE00220,46.07196,11.507185,314
SHAPE00220,46.07207,11.507064,315
SHAPE00220,46.072155,11.50698,316
SHAPE00220,46.072277,11.506898,317
SHAPE00220,46.072403,11.50684,318
SHAPE00220,46.072586,11.506813,319
SHAPE00220,46.072834,11.506808,320
SHAPE00220,46.072865,11.506808,321
SHAPE00220,46.073105,11.506804,322
SHAPE00220,46.073135,11.5068,323
SHAPE00220,46.073315,11.50679,324
SHAPE00220,46.073433,11.506796,325
SHAPE00220,46.073566,11.506833,326
SHAPE00220,46.073734,11.506886,327
SHAPE00220,46.07397,11.506982,328
SHAPE00220,46.07408,11.507045,329
SHAPE00220,46.07414,11.507062,330
SHAPE00220,46.074177,11.507071,331
SHAPE00220,46.074265,11.507072,332
SHAPE00220,46.07431,11.507074,333
SHAPE00220,46.07439,11.507067,334
SHAPE00220,46.07455,11.507055,335
SHAPE00220,46.074722,11.507044,336
SHAPE00220,46.074787,11.507035,337
SHAPE00220,46.074944,11.507025,338
SHAPE00220,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE00220,46.075054,11.507011,340
SHAPE00220,46.074944,11.507025,341
SHAPE00220,46.074787,11.507035,342
SHAPE00220,46.074722,11.507044,343
SHAPE00220,46.07455,11.507055,344
SHAPE00220,46.07439,11.507067,345
SHAPE00220,46.07431,11.507074,346
SHAPE00220,46.074265,11.507072,347
SHAPE00220,46.074177,11.507071,348
SHAPE00220,46.07414,11.507062,349
SHAPE00220,46.07408,11.507045,350
SHAPE00220,46.07397,11.506982,351
SHAPE00220,46.073734,11.506886,352
SHAPE00220,46.073566,11.506833,353
SHAPE00220,46.073433,11.506796,354
SHAPE00220,46.073315,11.50679,355
SHAPE00220,46.073135,11.5068,356
SHAPE00220,46.073105,11.506804,357
SHAPE00220,46.072865,11.506808,358
SHAPE00220,46.072834,11.506808,359
SHAPE00220,46.072586,11.506813,360
SHAPE00220,46.072403,11.50684,361
SHAPE00220,46.072277,11.506898,362
SHAPE00220,46.072155,11.50698,363
SHAPE00220,46.07207,11.507064,364
SHAPE00220,46.07196,11.507185,365
SHAPE00220,46.07178,11.507392,366
SHAPE00220,46.07167,11.507517,367
SHAPE00220,46.071682,11.507462,368
SHAPE00220,46.071705,11.507324,369
SHAPE00220,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE00220,46.07176,11.507157,371
SHAPE00220,46.071705,11.507324,372
SHAPE00220,46.071682,11.507462,373
SHAPE00220,46.07167,11.507517,374
SHAPE00220,46.071583,11.507604,375
SHAPE00220,46.07157,11.507615,376
SHAPE00220,46.07154,11.507643,377
SHAPE00220,46.071457,11.507718,378
SHAPE00220,46.07135,11.507832,379
SHAPE00220,46.07129,11.507888,380
SHAPE00220,46.071133,11.508009,381
SHAPE00220,46.07093,11.508201,382
SHAPE00220,46.070793,11.508299,383
SHAPE00220,46.070602,11.508494,384
SHAPE00220,46.070553,11.508543,385
SHAPE00220,46.07034,11.508791,386
SHAPE00220,46.070328,11.508805,387
SHAPE00220,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE00220,46.070282,11.508859,389
SHAPE00220,46.07025,11.508892,390
SHAPE00220,46.070217,11.508955,391
SHAPE00220,46.070194,11.509002,392
SHAPE00220,46.070152,11.509082,393
SHAPE00220,46.07008,11.509182,394
SHAPE00220,46.07002,11.509262,395
SHAPE00220,46.070007,11.509272,396
SHAPE00220,46.069996,11.509276,397
SHAPE00220,46.06998,11.509275,398
SHAPE00220,46.06997,11.509271,399
SHAPE00220,46.069763,11.509184,400
SHAPE00220,46.069664,11.509138,401
SHAPE00220,46.06956,11.509096,402
SHAPE00220,46.069546,11.50909,403
SHAPE00220,46.069527,11.509083,404
SHAPE00220,46.06949,11.509066,405
SHAPE00220,46.069458,11.509061,406
SHAPE00220,46.06942,11.509067,407
SHAPE00220,46.069386,11.509086,408
SHAPE00220,46.06935,11.509109,409
SHAPE00220,46.069317,11.509139,410
SHAPE00220,46.069286,11.50917,411
SHAPE00220,46.06919,11.509299,412
SHAPE00220,46.069084,11.509448,413
SHAPE00220,46.068935,11.509711,414
SHAPE00220,46.068855,11.509925,415
SHAPE00220,46.06875,11.510294,416
SHAPE00220,46.068733,11.510346,417
SHAPE00220,46.068714,11.510402,418
SHAPE00220,46.068634,11.510636,419
SHAPE00220,46.06856,11.510828,420
SHAPE00220,46.068542,11.510817,421
SHAPE00220,46.068523,11.510815,422
SHAPE00220,46.068504,11.510823,423
SHAPE00220,46.068413,11.510873,424
SHAPE00220,46.068356,11.5109,425
SHAPE00220,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE00220,46.068336,11.510911,427
SHAPE00220,46.068356,11.5109,428
SHAPE00220,46.068413,11.510873,429
SHAPE00220,46.068504,11.510823,430
SHAPE00220,46.068523,11.510815,431
SHAPE00220,46.068542,11.510817,432
SHAPE00220,46.06856,11.510828,433
SHAPE00220,46.06841,11.511161,434
SHAPE00220,46.068142,11.511756,435
SHAPE00220,46.06813,11.511806,436
SHAPE00220,46.068043,11.512099,437
SHAPE00220,46.06797,11.512368,438
SHAPE00220,46.06795,11.512438,439
SHAPE00220,46.067913,11.512519,440
SHAPE00220,46.067844,11.51262,441
SHAPE00220,46.06775,11.512748,442
SHAPE00220,46.067562,11.512965,443
SHAPE00220,46.067482,11.513108,444
SHAPE00220,46.067436,11.513237,445
SHAPE00220,46.06741,11.513388,446
SHAPE00220,46.067413,11.513522,447
SHAPE00220,46.067432,11.513726,448
SHAPE00220,46.06751,11.514126,449
SHAPE00220,46.067524,11.514206,450
SHAPE00220,46.067623,11.514768,451
SHAPE00220,46.06763,11.514874,452
SHAPE00220,46.067635,11.514968,453
SHAPE00220,46.067623,11.515079,454
SHAPE00220,46.067577,11.515391,455
SHAPE00220,46.067574,11.515413,456
SHAPE00220,46.067566,11.515454,457
SHAPE00220,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE00220,46.06749,11.515867,459
SHAPE00220,46.06746,11.516045,460
SHAPE00220,46.067448,11.516117,461
SHAPE00220,46.0674,11.516377,462
SHAPE00220,46.067394,11.516456,463
SHAPE00220,46.067383,11.516594,464
SHAPE00220,46.06739,11.516744,465
SHAPE00220,46.06744,11.517002,466
SHAPE00220,46.06752,11.517434,467
SHAPE00220,46.06752,11.517458,468
SHAPE00220,46.06753,11.517513,469
SHAPE00220,46.067535,11.517549,470
SHAPE00220,46.067524,11.517739,471
SHAPE00220,46.067474,11.517952,472
SHAPE00220,46.067463,11.517985,473
SHAPE00220,46.06745,11.51802,474
SHAPE00220,46.067364,11.518314,475
SHAPE00220,46.067326,11.518436,476
SHAPE00220,46.067272,11.51872,477
SHAPE00220,46.067257,11.518793,478
SHAPE00220,46.067234,11.519104,479
SHAPE00220,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE00220,46.067223,11.519262,481
SHAPE00220,46.067207,11.519428,482
SHAPE00220,46.0672,11.519527,483
SHAPE00220,46.067184,11.519651,484
SHAPE00220,46.067154,11.519801,485
SHAPE00220,46.06713,11.519878,486
SHAPE00220,46.0671,11.519972,487
SHAPE00220,46.067055,11.520053,488
SHAPE00220,46.067017,11.520099,489
SHAPE00220,46.06698,11.520146,490
SHAPE00220,46.066956,11.520171,491
SHAPE00220,46.06692,11.520213,492
SHAPE00220,46.066807,11.520357,493
SHAPE00220,46.066734,11.520477,494
SHAPE00220,46.06671,11.520543,495
SHAPE00220,46.066696,11.520587,496
SHAPE00220,46.066692,11.520749,497
SHAPE00220,46.066708,11.520852,498
SHAPE00220,46.06673,11.520934,499
SHAPE00220,46.066772,11.521012,500
SHAPE00220,46.066814,11.521066,501
SHAPE00220,46.066864,11.521119,502
SHAPE00220,46.066914,11.521147,503
SHAPE00220,46.06697,11.521168,504
SHAPE00220,46.067097,11.521182,505
SHAPE00220,46.067413,11.521177,506
SHAPE00220,46.06747,11.521173,507
SHAPE00220,46.06753,11.521179,508
SHAPE00220,46.06758,11.521206,509
SHAPE00220,46.06764,11.52126,510
SHAPE00220,46.067684,11.521326,511
SHAPE00220,46.067707,11.521375,512
SHAPE00220,46.06772,11.521434,513
SHAPE00220,46.067722,11.521508,514
SHAPE00220,46.06772,11.521592,515
SHAPE00220,46.067707,11.521703,516
SHAPE00220,46.067707,11.521729,517
SHAPE00220,46.067703,11.521764,518
SHAPE00220,46.067665,11.521887,519
SHAPE00220,46.067596,11.522091,520
SHAPE00220,46.067577,11.522141,521
SHAPE00220,46.067566,11.522174,522
SHAPE00220,46.06754,11.522216,523
SHAPE00220,46.067493,11.522272,524
SHAPE00220,46.067474,11.522299,525
SHAPE00220,46.067463,11.52233,526
SHAPE00220,46.067455,11.522366,527
SHAPE00220,46.067448,11.522688,528
SHAPE00220,46.067448,11.522701,529
SHAPE00220,46.067444,11.522713,530
SHAPE00220,46.06744,11.522723,531
SHAPE00220,46.067432,11.52273,532
SHAPE00220,46.067417,11.522743,533
SHAPE00220,46.067406,11.522757,534
SHAPE00220,46.06739,11.522716,535
SHAPE00220,46.06735,11.522587,536
SHAPE00220,46.067318,11.522515,537
SHAPE00220,46.06729,11.522453,538
SHAPE00220,46.067245,11.522386,539
SHAPE00220,46.067207,11.522345,540
SHAPE00220,46.067165,11.522311,541
SHAPE00220,46.06715,11.522302,542
SHAPE00220,46.067093,11.522266,543
SHAPE00220,46.06689,11.522181,544
SHAPE00220,46.066708,11.522117,545
SHAPE00220,46.06669,11.52211,546
SHAPE00220,46.066654,11.522098,547
SHAPE00220,46.066597,11.522078,548
SHAPE00220,46.06656,11.522064,549
SHAPE00220,46.066437,11.522018,550
SHAPE00220,46.06638,11.522003,551
SHAPE00220,46.06634,11.521999,552
SHAPE00220,46.066307,11.522001,553
SHAPE00220,46.066288,11.522008,554
SHAPE00220,46.06626,11.522021,555
SHAPE00220,46.06624,11.522035,556
SHAPE00220,46.06619,11.522078,557
SHAPE00220,46.06615,11.522117,558
SHAPE00220,46.06611,11.522177,559
SHAPE00220,46.066074,11.522246,560
SHAPE00220,46.066044,11.522313,561
SHAPE00220,46.06603,11.522388,562
SHAPE00220,46.066025,11.522465,563
SHAPE00220,46.06603,11.52295,564
SHAPE00220,46.06603,11.523035,565
SHAPE00220,46.06602,11.523121,566
SHAPE00220,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE00220,46.066017,11.523175,568
SHAPE00220,46.066013,11.523209,569
SHAPE00220,46.065994,11.523272,570
SHAPE00220,46.065964,11.523314,571
SHAPE00220,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE00220,46.065807,11.523472,573
SHAPE00220,46.065594,11.523655,574
SHAPE00220,46.06554,11.523695,575
SHAPE00220,46.06552,11.523705,576
SHAPE00220,46.065277,11.523845,577
SHAPE00220,46.064945,11.524035,578
SHAPE00220,46.0648,11.524117,579
SHAPE00220,46.064697,11.524183,580
SHAPE00220,46.06464,11.5242,581
SHAPE00220,46.064556,11.524206,582
SHAPE00220,46.06445,11.524215,583
SHAPE00220,46.064358,11.524192,584
SHAPE00220,46.064274,11.524163,585
SHAPE00220,46.064262,11.524156,586
SHAPE00220,46.064243,11.524146,587
SHAPE00220,46.064007,11.524017,588
SHAPE00220,46.063942,11.523982,589
SHAPE00220,46.06393,11.523975,590
SHAPE00220,46.063892,11.523953,591
SHAPE00220,46.06385,11.52393,592
SHAPE00220,46.063816,11.523911,593
SHAPE00220,46.063625,11.523819,594
SHAPE00220,46.063572,11.523801,595
SHAPE00220,46.06353,11.523791,596
SHAPE00220,46.063496,11.523788,597
SHAPE00220,46.06341,11.52379,598
SHAPE00220,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE00220,46.06336,11.5238,600
SHAPE00220,46.063313,11.523808,601
SHAPE00220,46.063183,11.523858,602
SHAPE00220,46.06316,11.523866,603
SHAPE00220,46.06312,11.523885,604
SHAPE00220,46.063034,11.523925,605
SHAPE00220,46.06293,11.523976,606
SHAPE00220,46.06286,11.524003,607
SHAPE00220,46.062798,11.524023,608
SHAPE00220,46.062756,11.52403,609
SHAPE00220,46.062714,11.524034,610
SHAPE00220,46.062637,11.524033,611
SHAPE00220,46.062572,11.524018,612
SHAPE00220,46.062508,11.524002,613
SHAPE00220,46.062416,11.523973,614
SHAPE00220,46.06228,11.523921,615
SHAPE00220,46.06221,11.523893,616
SHAPE00220,46.06216,11.523875,617
SHAPE00220,46.061977,11.523795,618
SHAPE00220,46.061935,11.523778,619
SHAPE00220,46.061867,11.52375,620
SHAPE00220,46.06181,11.523733,621
SHAPE00220,46.061752,11.523723,622
SHAPE00220,46.061657,11.523719,623
SHAPE00220,46.06159,11.523716,624
SHAPE00220,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE00220,46.06156,11.523716,626
SHAPE00220,46.06142,11.523716,627
SHAPE00220,46.061283,11.523716,628
SHAPE00220,46.061165,11.523707,629
SHAPE00220,46.06107,11.523692,630
SHAPE00220,46.060997,11.52367,631
SHAPE00220,46.060986,11.523716,632
SHAPE00220,46.060913,11.523976,633
SHAPE00220,46.060883,11.52416,634
SHAPE00220,46.060867,11.524235,635
SHAPE00220,46.060802,11.524763,636
SHAPE00220,46.06078,11.524849,637
SHAPE00220,46.06074,11.525005,638
SHAPE00220,46.060715,11.525058,639
SHAPE00220,46.06068,11.525114,640
SHAPE00220,46.06063,11.525179,641
SHAPE00220,46.060555,11.525243,642
SHAPE00220,46.060463,11.525283,643
SHAPE00220,46.06035,11.525264,644
SHAPE00220,46.05935,11.52515,645
SHAPE00220,46.05927,11.525161,646
SHAPE00220,46.05919,11.525179,647
SHAPE00220,46.05912,11.525201,648
SHAPE00220,46.05902,11.525249,649
SHAPE00220,46.058964,11.525294,650
SHAPE00220,46.058903,11.525346,651
SHAPE00220,46.058834,11.525414,652
SHAPE00220,46.058754,11.525526,653
SHAPE00220,46.05869,11.52566,654
SHAPE00220,46.058628,11.525845,655
SHAPE00220,46.058575,11.526073,656
SHAPE00220,46.058563,11.526127,657
SHAPE00220,46.058537,11.526261,658
SHAPE00220,46.058403,11.526826,659
SHAPE00220,46.058342,11.527018,660
SHAPE00220,46.058266,11.527151,661
SHAPE00220,46.058174,11.527237,662
SHAPE00220,46.058083,11.527308,663
SHAPE00220,46.05784,11.527455,664
SHAPE00220,46.05781,11.527469,665
SHAPE00220,46.05736,11.527754,666
SHAPE00220,46.05731,11.527786,667
SHAPE00220,46.05722,11.527838,668
SHAPE00220,46.057182,11.527872,669
SHAPE00220,46.057144,11.527912,670
SHAPE00220,46.057114,11.527948,671
SHAPE00220,46.0571,11.527984,672
SHAPE00220,46.05708,11.52803,673
SHAPE00220,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE00220,46.057056,11.528147,675
SHAPE00220,46.05708,11.52803,676
SHAPE00220,46.0571,11.527984,677
SHAPE00220,46.057114,11.527948,678
SHAPE00220,46.057144,11.527912,679
SHAPE00220,46.057182,11.527872,680
SHAPE00220,46.05722,11.527838,681
SHAPE00220,46.05731,11.527786,682
SHAPE00220,46.05736,11.527754,683
SHAPE00220,46.05781,11.527469,684
SHAPE00220,46.05784,11.527455,685
SHAPE00220,46.058083,11.527308,686
SHAPE00220,46.058174,11.527237,687
SHAPE00220,46.058266,11.527151,688
SHAPE00220,46.058342,11.527018,689
SHAPE00220,46.058403,11.526826,690
SHAPE00220,46.058537,11.526261,691
SHAPE00220,46.058563,11.526127,692
SHAPE00220,46.058575,11.526073,693
SHAPE00220,46.058628,11.525845,694
SHAPE00220,46.05869,11.52566,695
SHAPE00220,46.058754,11.525526,696
SHAPE00220,46.058834,11.525414,697
SHAPE00220,46.058903,11.525346,698
SHAPE00220,46.058964,11.525294,699
SHAPE00220,46.05902,11.525249,700
SHAPE00220,46.05912,11.525201,701
SHAPE00220,46.05919,11.525179,702
SHAPE00220,46.05927,11.525161,703
SHAPE00220,46.05935,11.52515,704
SHAPE00220,46.06035,11.525264,705
SHAPE00220,46.060463,11.525283,706
SHAPE00220,46.060555,11.525243,707
SHAPE00220,46.06063,11.525179,708
SHAPE00220,46.06068,11.525114,709
SHAPE00220,46.060715,11.525058,710
SHAPE00220,46.06074,11.525005,711
SHAPE00220,46.06078,11.524849,712
SHAPE00220,46.060802,11.524763,713
SHAPE00220,46.060867,11.524235,714
SHAPE00220,46.060883,11.52416,715
SHAPE00220,46.060913,11.523976,716
SHAPE00220,46.060986,11.523716,717
SHAPE00220,46.060997,11.52367,718
SHAPE00220,46.06107,11.523692,719
SHAPE00220,46.061165,11.523707,720
SHAPE00220,46.061283,11.523716,721
SHAPE00220,46.06142,11.523716,722
SHAPE00220,46.06156,11.523716,723
SHAPE00220,46.06156,11.523716,724
SHAPE00220,46.06159,11.523716,725
SHAPE00220,46.061657,11.523719,726
SHAPE00220,46.061752,11.523723,727
SHAPE00220,46.06181,11.523733,728
SHAPE00220,46.061867,11.52375,729
SHAPE00220,46.061935,11.523778,730
SHAPE00220,46.061977,11.523795,731
SHAPE00220,46.06216,11.523875,732
SHAPE00220,46.06221,11.523893,733
SHAPE00220,46.06228,11.523921,734
SHAPE00220,46.062416,11.523973,735
SHAPE00220,46.062508,11.524002,736
SHAPE00220,46.062572,11.524018,737
SHAPE00220,46.062637,11.524033,738
SHAPE00220,46.062714,11.524034,739
SHAPE00220,46.062756,11.52403,740
SHAPE00220,46.062798,11.524023,741
SHAPE00220,46.06286,11.524003,742
SHAPE00220,46.06293,11.523976,743
SHAPE00220,46.063034,11.523925,744
SHAPE00220,46.06312,11.523885,745
SHAPE00220,46.06316,11.523866,746
SHAPE00220,46.063183,11.523858,747
SHAPE00220,46.063313,11.523808,748
SHAPE00220,46.06336,11.5238,749
SHAPE00220,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE00220,46.06341,11.52379,751
SHAPE00220,46.063496,11.523788,752
SHAPE00220,46.06353,11.523791,753
SHAPE00220,46.063572,11.523801,754
SHAPE00220,46.063625,11.523819,755
SHAPE00220,46.063816,11.523911,756
SHAPE00220,46.06385,11.52393,757
SHAPE00220,46.063892,11.523953,758
SHAPE00220,46.06393,11.523975,759
SHAPE00220,46.063942,11.523982,760
SHAPE00220,46.064007,11.524017,761
SHAPE00220,46.064243,11.524146,762
SHAPE00220,46.064262,11.524156,763
SHAPE00220,46.064274,11.524163,764
SHAPE00220,46.064358,11.524192,765
SHAPE00220,46.06445,11.524215,766
SHAPE00220,46.064556,11.524206,767
SHAPE00220,46.06464,11.5242,768
SHAPE00220,46.064697,11.524183,769
SHAPE00220,46.0648,11.524117,770
SHAPE00220,46.064945,11.524035,771
SHAPE00220,46.065277,11.523845,772
SHAPE00220,46.06552,11.523705,773
SHAPE00220,46.06554,11.523695,774
SHAPE00220,46.065594,11.523655,775
SHAPE00220,46.065807,11.523472,776
SHAPE00220,46.065918,11.523367,777
SHAPE00220,46.065964,11.523314,778
SHAPE00220,46.065994,11.523272,779
SHAPE00220,46.066013,11.523209,780
SHAPE00220,46.066017,11.523175,781
SHAPE00221,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE00221,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE00221,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE00221,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE00221,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE00221,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE00221,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE00221,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE00221,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE00221,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE00221,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE00221,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE00221,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE00221,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE00221,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE00221,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE00221,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE00221,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE00221,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE00221,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE00221,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE00221,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE00221,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE00221,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE00221,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE00221,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE00221,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE00221,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE00221,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE00221,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE00221,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE00221,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE00221,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE00221,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE00221,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE00221,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE00221,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE00221,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE00221,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE00221,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE00221,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE00221,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE00221,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE00221,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE00221,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE00221,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE00221,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE00221,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE00221,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE00221,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE00221,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE00221,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE00221,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE00221,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE00221,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE00221,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE00221,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE00221,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE00221,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE00221,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE00221,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE00221,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE00221,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE00221,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE00221,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE00221,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE00221,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE00221,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE00221,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE00221,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE00221,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE00221,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE00221,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE00221,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE00221,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE00221,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE00221,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE00221,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE00221,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE00221,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE00221,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE00221,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE00221,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE00221,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE00221,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE00221,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE00221,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE00221,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE00221,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE00221,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE00221,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE00221,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE00221,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE00221,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE00221,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE00221,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE00221,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE00221,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE00221,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE00221,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE00221,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE00221,45.754387,11.026929,104
SHAPE00221,45.754387,11.026929,105
SHAPE00221,45.754414,11.026868,106
SHAPE00221,45.754456,11.026769,107
SHAPE00221,45.75459,11.026323,108
SHAPE00221,45.754715,11.025946,109
SHAPE00221,45.75476,11.025697,110
SHAPE00221,45.75476,11.025183,111
SHAPE00221,45.754772,11.024899,112
SHAPE00221,45.754757,11.024521,113
SHAPE00221,45.754704,11.024333,114
SHAPE00221,45.754562,11.024035,115
SHAPE00221,45.754498,11.023782,116
SHAPE00221,45.75447,11.023609,117
SHAPE00221,45.754467,11.023419,118
SHAPE00221,45.7545,11.023107,119
SHAPE00221,45.754543,11.022847,120
SHAPE00221,45.75479,11.021971,121
SHAPE00221,45.75488,11.021526,122
SHAPE00221,45.75491,11.021302,123
SHAPE00221,45.754917,11.021051,124
SHAPE00221,45.754913,11.020768,125
SHAPE00221,45.754917,11.020531,126
SHAPE00221,45.754963,11.020325,127
SHAPE00221,45.755108,11.019916,128
SHAPE00221,45.755207,11.019719,129
SHAPE00221,45.755356,11.019526,130
SHAPE00221,45.75557,11.019097,131
SHAPE00221,45.75566,11.018882,132
SHAPE00221,45.75588,11.018047,133
SHAPE00221,45.75602,11.017629,134
SHAPE00221,45.756107,11.017324,135
SHAPE00221,45.756226,11.016658,136
SHAPE00221,45.75632,11.016294,137
SHAPE00221,45.756474,11.015821,138
SHAPE00221,45.756516,11.015698,139
SHAPE00221,45.756245,11.016041,140
SHAPE00221,45.756126,11.016232,141
SHAPE00221,45.756023,11.016425,142
SHAPE00221,45.756023,11.016425,143
SHAPE00221,45.756126,11.016232,144
SHAPE00221,45.756245,11.016041,145
SHAPE00221,45.756516,11.015698,146
SHAPE00221,45.756565,11.015573,147
SHAPE00221,45.756626,11.015302,148
SHAPE00221,45.75666,11.014985,149
SHAPE00221,45.756683,11.014534,150
SHAPE00221,45.756718,11.01434,151
SHAPE00221,45.756783,11.014149,152
SHAPE00221,45.75696,11.013793,153
SHAPE00221,45.757107,11.013367,154
SHAPE00221,45.757137,11.01329,155
SHAPE00221,45.7572,11.013189,156
SHAPE00221,45.757572,11.012722,157
SHAPE00221,45.757675,11.012425,158
SHAPE00221,45.757732,11.012139,159
SHAPE00221,45.757736,11.011793,160
SHAPE00221,45.757736,11.011793,161
SHAPE00221,45.75774,11.011308,162
SHAPE00221,45.75779,11.010955,163
SHAPE00221,45.75802,11.010316,164
SHAPE00221,45.758087,11.010068,165
SHAPE00221,45.75813,11.009692,166
SHAPE00221,45.75814,11.009546,167
SHAPE00221,45.75814,11.009527,168
SHAPE00221,45.75817,11.009399,169
SHAPE00221,45.758305,11.009081,170
SHAPE00221,45.758545,11.008744,171
SHAPE00221,45.758694,11.008536,172
SHAPE00221,45.7588,11.008278,173
SHAPE00221,45.758827,11.00803,174
SHAPE00221,45.758842,11.007805,175
SHAPE00221,45.758934,11.007321,176
SHAPE00221,45.758896,11.007046,177
SHAPE00221,45.758865,11.006886,178
SHAPE00221,45.758865,11.006886,179
SHAPE00221,45.758812,11.006587,180
SHAPE00221,45.758793,11.006588,181
SHAPE00221,45.75871,11.006589,182
SHAPE00221,45.75868,11.006591,183
SHAPE00221,45.75848,11.006523,184
SHAPE00221,45.7584,11.006479,185
SHAPE00221,45.758343,11.006132,186
SHAPE00221,45.758324,11.005912,187
SHAPE00221,45.75826,11.005471,188
SHAPE00221,45.758244,11.005418,189
SHAPE00221,45.758224,11.005369,190
SHAPE00221,45.75827,11.005109,191
SHAPE00221,45.75831,11.004827,192
SHAPE00221,45.758312,11.004628,193
SHAPE00221,45.758297,11.004383,194
SHAPE00221,45.75828,11.004085,195
SHAPE00221,45.758274,11.003988,196
SHAPE00221,45.758278,11.003881,197
SHAPE00221,45.75841,11.003546,198
SHAPE00221,45.75846,11.003323,199
SHAPE00221,45.758488,11.003092,200
SHAPE00221,45.758263,11.002862,201
SHAPE00221,45.75868,11.001249,202
SHAPE00221,45.758793,11.000781,203
SHAPE00221,45.759037,10.99972,204
SHAPE00221,45.75933,10.998633,205
SHAPE00221,45.759605,10.997651,206
SHAPE00221,45.759613,10.997362,207
SHAPE00221,45.75961,10.997258,208
SHAPE00221,45.759575,10.997144,209
SHAPE00221,45.759483,10.997028,210
SHAPE00221,45.75922,10.996828,211
SHAPE00221,45.759197,10.996651,212
SHAPE00221,45.759045,10.996529,213
SHAPE00222,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00222,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00222,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00222,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00222,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00222,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00222,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00222,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00222,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00222,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00222,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00222,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00222,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00222,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00222,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00222,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00222,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00222,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00222,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00222,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00222,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00222,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00222,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00222,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00222,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00222,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00222,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00222,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00222,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00222,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00222,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00222,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00222,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00222,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00222,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00222,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00222,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00222,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00222,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00222,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00222,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00222,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00222,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00222,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00222,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00222,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00222,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00222,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00222,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE00222,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE00222,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE00222,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE00222,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE00222,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE00222,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE00222,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE00222,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE00222,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE00222,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE00222,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE00222,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE00222,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE00222,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE00222,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE00222,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE00222,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE00222,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE00222,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE00222,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE00222,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE00222,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE00222,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE00222,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE00222,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE00222,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE00222,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE00222,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE00222,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE00222,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE00222,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE00222,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE00222,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE00222,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE00222,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE00222,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE00222,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE00222,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE00222,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE00222,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE00222,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE00222,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE00222,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE00222,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE00222,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE00222,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE00222,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE00222,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE00222,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE00222,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00222,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE00222,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE00222,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE00222,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE00222,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE00222,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE00222,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE00222,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE00222,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE00222,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE00222,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE00222,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE00222,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE00222,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE00222,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE00222,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE00222,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE00222,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE00222,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE00222,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE00222,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE00222,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE00222,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE00222,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE00222,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE00222,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE00222,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE00222,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE00222,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE00222,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE00222,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE00222,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE00222,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE00222,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE00222,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE00222,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE00222,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE00222,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE00222,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE00222,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE00222,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE00222,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE00222,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE00222,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE00222,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE00222,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE00222,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE00222,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE00222,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE00222,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE00222,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE00222,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE00222,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE00222,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE00222,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE00222,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE00222,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE00222,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE00222,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE00222,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE00222,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE00222,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE00222,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE00222,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE00222,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE00222,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE00222,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE00222,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE00222,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE00222,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE00222,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE00222,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE00222,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE00222,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE00222,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE00222,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE00222,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE00222,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE00222,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE00222,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE00222,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE00222,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE00222,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE00222,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE00222,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE00222,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE00222,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE00222,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE00222,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE00222,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE00222,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE00222,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE00222,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE00222,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE00222,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE00222,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE00222,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE00222,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE00222,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE00222,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE00222,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE00222,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE00222,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE00222,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE00222,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE00222,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE00222,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE00222,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE00222,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE00222,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE00222,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE00222,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE00222,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE00222,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE00222,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE00222,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE00222,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE00222,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE00222,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE00222,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE00222,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE00222,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE00222,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE00222,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE00222,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE00222,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE00222,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE00222,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE00222,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE00222,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE00222,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE00222,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE00222,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE00222,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE00222,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE00222,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE00222,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE00222,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE00222,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE00222,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE00222,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE00222,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE00222,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE00222,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE00222,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE00222,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE00222,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE00222,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE00222,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE00222,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE00222,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE00222,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE00222,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE00222,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE00222,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE00222,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE00222,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE00222,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE00222,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE00222,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE00222,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE00222,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE00222,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE00222,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE00222,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE00222,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE00222,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE00222,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE00222,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE00222,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE00222,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE00222,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE00222,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE00222,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE00222,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE00222,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE00222,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE00222,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE00222,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE00222,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE00222,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE00222,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE00222,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE00222,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE00222,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE00222,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE00222,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE00222,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE00222,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE00222,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE00222,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE00222,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE00222,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE00222,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE00222,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE00222,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE00222,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE00222,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE00222,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE00222,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE00222,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE00222,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE00222,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE00222,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE00222,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE00222,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE00222,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE00222,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE00222,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE00222,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE00222,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE00222,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE00222,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE00222,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE00222,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE00222,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE00222,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE00222,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE00222,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE00222,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE00222,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE00222,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE00222,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE00222,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE00222,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE00222,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE00222,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE00222,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE00222,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE00222,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE00222,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE00222,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE00222,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE00222,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE00222,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE00222,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE00222,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE00222,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE00222,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE00222,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE00222,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE00222,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE00222,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE00222,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE00222,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE00222,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE00222,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE00222,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE00222,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE00222,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE00222,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE00222,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE00222,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE00222,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE00222,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE00222,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE00222,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE00222,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE00222,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE00222,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE00222,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE00222,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE00222,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE00222,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE00222,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE00222,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE00222,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE00222,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE00222,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE00222,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE00222,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE00222,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE00222,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE00222,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE00222,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE00222,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE00222,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE00222,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE00222,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE00222,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE00222,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE00222,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE00222,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE00222,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE00222,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE00222,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE00222,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE00222,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE00222,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE00222,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE00222,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE00222,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE00222,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE00222,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE00222,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE00222,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE00222,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE00222,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE00222,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE00222,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE00222,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE00222,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE00222,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE00222,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE00222,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE00222,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE00222,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE00222,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE00222,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE00222,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE00222,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE00222,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE00222,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE00222,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE00222,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE00222,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE00222,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE00222,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE00222,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE00222,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE00222,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE00222,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE00222,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE00222,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE00222,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE00222,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE00222,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE00222,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE00222,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE00222,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE00222,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE00222,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE00222,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE00222,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE00222,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE00222,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE00222,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE00222,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE00222,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE00222,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE00222,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE00222,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE00222,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE00222,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE00222,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE00222,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE00222,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE00222,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE00222,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE00222,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE00222,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE00222,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE00222,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE00222,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE00222,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE00222,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE00222,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE00222,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE00222,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE00222,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE00222,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE00222,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE00222,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE00222,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE00222,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE00222,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE00222,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE00222,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE00222,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE00222,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE00222,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE00222,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE00222,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE00222,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE00222,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE00222,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE00222,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE00222,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE00222,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE00222,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE00222,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE00222,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE00222,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE00222,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE00222,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE00222,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE00222,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE00222,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE00222,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE00222,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE00222,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE00222,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE00222,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE00222,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE00222,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE00222,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE00222,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE00222,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE00222,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE00222,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE00222,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE00222,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE00222,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE00222,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE00222,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE00222,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE00222,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE00222,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE00222,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE00222,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE00222,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE00222,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE00222,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE00222,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE00222,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE00222,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE00222,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE00222,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE00222,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE00222,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE00222,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE00222,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE00222,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE00222,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE00222,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE00222,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE00222,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE00222,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE00222,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE00222,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE00222,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE00222,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE00222,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE00222,46.262165,11.343351,534
SHAPE00222,46.26224,11.343382,535
SHAPE00222,46.26229,11.343326,536
SHAPE00222,46.262314,11.343242,537
SHAPE00222,46.262295,11.343148,538
SHAPE00222,46.262203,11.343042,539
SHAPE00222,46.26205,11.342889,540
SHAPE00222,46.261143,11.342065,541
SHAPE00222,46.261017,11.341953,542
SHAPE00222,46.26057,11.341365,543
SHAPE00222,46.26031,11.34097,544
SHAPE00222,46.26025,11.340691,545
SHAPE00222,46.260338,11.340056,546
SHAPE00222,46.26046,11.339694,547
SHAPE00222,46.26056,11.339343,548
SHAPE00222,46.260544,11.338985,549
SHAPE00222,46.260525,11.338907,550
SHAPE00222,46.260426,11.3386,551
SHAPE00222,46.260136,11.337635,552
SHAPE00222,46.26013,11.337517,553
SHAPE00222,46.260174,11.33744,554
SHAPE00222,46.26025,11.337453,555
SHAPE00222,46.260345,11.337564,556
SHAPE00222,46.260723,11.338364,557
SHAPE00222,46.260757,11.33844,558
SHAPE00222,46.260807,11.338679,559
SHAPE00222,46.2608,11.338878,560
SHAPE00222,46.260784,11.339074,561
SHAPE00222,46.260796,11.339299,562
SHAPE00222,46.260876,11.339505,563
SHAPE00222,46.261425,11.340589,564
SHAPE00222,46.261543,11.34078,565
SHAPE00222,46.261814,11.34094,566
SHAPE00222,46.26246,11.341188,567
SHAPE00222,46.262703,11.34123,568
SHAPE00222,46.26297,11.341173,569
SHAPE00222,46.263165,11.341096,570
SHAPE00222,46.263252,11.341065,571
SHAPE00222,46.263332,11.340944,572
SHAPE00222,46.263325,11.34084,573
SHAPE00222,46.263256,11.340787,574
SHAPE00222,46.263233,11.340802,575
SHAPE00222,46.26321,11.340812,576
SHAPE00222,46.263016,11.340997,577
SHAPE00222,46.262882,11.341025,578
SHAPE00222,46.26274,11.340921,579
SHAPE00222,46.262264,11.340448,580
SHAPE00222,46.262077,11.340268,581
SHAPE00222,46.261955,11.340129,582
SHAPE00222,46.261864,11.339959,583
SHAPE00222,46.261833,11.339614,584
SHAPE00222,46.26188,11.339393,585
SHAPE00222,46.26197,11.339201,586
SHAPE00222,46.262257,11.338945,587
SHAPE00222,46.26247,11.338777,588
SHAPE00222,46.262646,11.338922,589
SHAPE00222,46.262745,11.339008,590
SHAPE00222,46.262745,11.33945,591
SHAPE00222,46.262745,11.33945,592
SHAPE00222,46.262745,11.339008,593
SHAPE00222,46.262646,11.338922,594
SHAPE00222,46.26247,11.338777,595
SHAPE00222,46.262257,11.338945,596
SHAPE00222,46.26197,11.339201,597
SHAPE00222,46.26188,11.339393,598
SHAPE00222,46.261833,11.339614,599
SHAPE00222,46.261864,11.339959,600
SHAPE00222,46.261955,11.340129,601
SHAPE00222,46.262077,11.340268,602
SHAPE00222,46.262264,11.340448,603
SHAPE00222,46.26274,11.340921,604
SHAPE00222,46.262882,11.341025,605
SHAPE00222,46.263016,11.340997,606
SHAPE00222,46.26321,11.340812,607
SHAPE00222,46.263233,11.340802,608
SHAPE00222,46.263256,11.340787,609
SHAPE00222,46.263325,11.34084,610
SHAPE00222,46.263332,11.340944,611
SHAPE00222,46.263252,11.341065,612
SHAPE00222,46.263165,11.341096,613
SHAPE00222,46.26297,11.341173,614
SHAPE00222,46.262703,11.34123,615
SHAPE00222,46.26246,11.341188,616
SHAPE00222,46.261814,11.34094,617
SHAPE00222,46.261543,11.34078,618
SHAPE00222,46.261425,11.340589,619
SHAPE00222,46.26107,11.339889,620
SHAPE00222,46.26107,11.339889,621
SHAPE00222,46.260876,11.339505,622
SHAPE00222,46.260796,11.339299,623
SHAPE00222,46.260784,11.339074,624
SHAPE00222,46.2608,11.338878,625
SHAPE00222,46.260807,11.338679,626
SHAPE00222,46.260757,11.33844,627
SHAPE00222,46.260723,11.338364,628
SHAPE00222,46.260345,11.337564,629
SHAPE00222,46.26025,11.337453,630
SHAPE00222,46.260174,11.33744,631
SHAPE00222,46.26013,11.337517,632
SHAPE00222,46.260136,11.337635,633
SHAPE00222,46.260426,11.3386,634
SHAPE00222,46.260525,11.338907,635
SHAPE00222,46.260544,11.338985,636
SHAPE00222,46.26056,11.339343,637
SHAPE00222,46.26046,11.339694,638
SHAPE00222,46.260338,11.340056,639
SHAPE00222,46.26025,11.340691,640
SHAPE00222,46.26031,11.34097,641
SHAPE00222,46.26057,11.341365,642
SHAPE00222,46.261017,11.341953,643
SHAPE00222,46.261143,11.342065,644
SHAPE00222,46.26205,11.342889,645
SHAPE00222,46.262203,11.343042,646
SHAPE00222,46.262295,11.343148,647
SHAPE00222,46.262314,11.343242,648
SHAPE00222,46.26229,11.343326,649
SHAPE00222,46.26224,11.343382,650
SHAPE00222,46.262165,11.343351,651
SHAPE00222,46.261784,11.343112,652
SHAPE00222,46.261784,11.343112,653
SHAPE00222,46.26114,11.342707,654
SHAPE00222,46.26091,11.342571,655
SHAPE00222,46.260822,11.34253,656
SHAPE00222,46.260143,11.341973,657
SHAPE00222,46.260025,11.341868,658
SHAPE00222,46.25986,11.341646,659
SHAPE00222,46.259693,11.341289,660
SHAPE00222,46.259594,11.341209,661
SHAPE00222,46.259533,11.340979,662
SHAPE00222,46.25944,11.340483,663
SHAPE00222,46.25944,11.340187,664
SHAPE00222,46.2595,11.33998,665
SHAPE00222,46.259663,11.339628,666
SHAPE00222,46.259697,11.339453,667
SHAPE00222,46.259666,11.339327,668
SHAPE00222,46.25961,11.339183,669
SHAPE00222,46.259235,11.338701,670
SHAPE00222,46.259026,11.338372,671
SHAPE00222,46.25891,11.338101,672
SHAPE00222,46.258877,11.337901,673
SHAPE00222,46.258873,11.337649,674
SHAPE00222,46.258934,11.337439,675
SHAPE00222,46.259003,11.337281,676
SHAPE00222,46.259087,11.337063,677
SHAPE00222,46.2591,11.336948,678
SHAPE00222,46.25909,11.336809,679
SHAPE00222,46.259052,11.336695,680
SHAPE00222,46.258976,11.336496,681
SHAPE00222,46.25888,11.336157,682
SHAPE00222,46.258755,11.335839,683
SHAPE00222,46.258595,11.335323,684
SHAPE00222,46.258274,11.334695,685
SHAPE00222,46.258,11.33424,686
SHAPE00222,46.257732,11.333886,687
SHAPE00222,46.25742,11.333559,688
SHAPE00222,46.257225,11.333435,689
SHAPE00222,46.256973,11.333065,690
SHAPE00222,46.256924,11.332887,691
SHAPE00222,46.256924,11.332887,692
SHAPE00222,46.256874,11.332718,693
SHAPE00222,46.256878,11.332319,694
SHAPE00222,46.256924,11.332054,695
SHAPE00222,46.256985,11.3319,696
SHAPE00222,46.257298,11.331473,697
SHAPE00222,46.257477,11.331227,698
SHAPE00222,46.257877,11.330692,699
SHAPE00222,46.258057,11.330328,700
SHAPE00222,46.258144,11.330018,701
SHAPE00222,46.258156,11.32987,702
SHAPE00222,46.258083,11.329737,703
SHAPE00222,46.25796,11.329687,704
SHAPE00222,46.25762,11.329691,705
SHAPE00222,46.257305,11.329735,706
SHAPE00222,46.257042,11.329781,707
SHAPE00222,46.256725,11.329798,708
SHAPE00222,46.256374,11.329745,709
SHAPE00222,46.256126,11.3296,710
SHAPE00222,46.255806,11.329285,711
SHAPE00222,46.255672,11.329109,712
SHAPE00222,46.255558,11.328973,713
SHAPE00222,46.255535,11.328761,714
SHAPE00222,46.255585,11.328555,715
SHAPE00222,46.255787,11.32793,716
SHAPE00222,46.255997,11.327132,717
SHAPE00222,46.256077,11.326884,718
SHAPE00222,46.256165,11.326534,719
SHAPE00222,46.256203,11.326356,720
SHAPE00222,46.25623,11.326158,721
SHAPE00222,46.25624,11.325884,722
SHAPE00222,46.256226,11.325625,723
SHAPE00222,46.25621,11.325416,724
SHAPE00222,46.256172,11.324567,725
SHAPE00222,46.256065,11.324307,726
SHAPE00222,46.255917,11.324173,727
SHAPE00222,46.25576,11.324108,728
SHAPE00222,46.255623,11.324109,729
SHAPE00222,46.255432,11.324237,730
SHAPE00222,46.254974,11.32484,731
SHAPE00222,46.25459,11.325529,732
SHAPE00222,46.25439,11.325683,733
SHAPE00222,46.253933,11.325896,734
SHAPE00222,46.253735,11.325954,735
SHAPE00222,46.253635,11.325939,736
SHAPE00222,46.253544,11.325831,737
SHAPE00222,46.253506,11.32566,738
SHAPE00222,46.253487,11.325442,739
SHAPE00222,46.25349,11.324943,740
SHAPE00222,46.253452,11.324741,741
SHAPE00222,46.253296,11.324505,742
SHAPE00222,46.253143,11.324348,743
SHAPE00222,46.252995,11.324281,744
SHAPE00222,46.252563,11.324251,745
SHAPE00222,46.25213,11.324123,746
SHAPE00222,46.251434,11.323808,747
SHAPE00222,46.25095,11.323588,748
SHAPE00222,46.250626,11.323287,749
SHAPE00222,46.250286,11.322838,750
SHAPE00222,46.24991,11.322526,751
SHAPE00222,46.249676,11.32241,752
SHAPE00222,46.249577,11.322381,753
SHAPE00222,46.24949,11.322371,754
SHAPE00222,46.24938,11.322382,755
SHAPE00222,46.24926,11.322408,756
SHAPE00222,46.24913,11.32242,757
SHAPE00222,46.249035,11.322412,758
SHAPE00222,46.248943,11.322334,759
SHAPE00222,46.248833,11.322165,760
SHAPE00222,46.248665,11.321744,761
SHAPE00222,46.248585,11.321168,762
SHAPE00222,46.24855,11.320951,763
SHAPE00222,46.2485,11.320733,764
SHAPE00222,46.24795,11.318966,765
SHAPE00222,46.24792,11.318761,766
SHAPE00222,46.247902,11.318492,767
SHAPE00222,46.247906,11.318148,768
SHAPE00222,46.24788,11.317983,769
SHAPE00222,46.247814,11.317793,770
SHAPE00222,46.247726,11.317645,771
SHAPE00222,46.24741,11.317167,772
SHAPE00222,46.247322,11.316989,773
SHAPE00222,46.247234,11.316783,774
SHAPE00222,46.2471,11.316671,775
SHAPE00222,46.24632,11.316452,776
SHAPE00222,46.24609,11.31632,777
SHAPE00222,46.245834,11.316051,778
SHAPE00222,46.244987,11.315062,779
SHAPE00222,46.244747,11.314867,780
SHAPE00222,46.24462,11.314755,781
SHAPE00222,46.244514,11.314607,782
SHAPE00222,46.244442,11.314387,783
SHAPE00222,46.244404,11.31402,784
SHAPE00222,46.24433,11.313777,785
SHAPE00222,46.244217,11.313601,786
SHAPE00222,46.244057,11.313432,787
SHAPE00222,46.243824,11.313248,788
SHAPE00222,46.2436,11.313134,789
SHAPE00222,46.24334,11.313069,790
SHAPE00222,46.24308,11.313078,791
SHAPE00222,46.242397,11.313104,792
SHAPE00222,46.242176,11.31306,793
SHAPE00222,46.2419,11.312953,794
SHAPE00222,46.2417,11.312958,795
SHAPE00222,46.24151,11.313023,796
SHAPE00222,46.240658,11.313363,797
SHAPE00222,46.240532,11.313401,798
SHAPE00222,46.240395,11.313402,799
SHAPE00222,46.24015,11.313315,800
SHAPE00222,46.23986,11.313164,801
SHAPE00222,46.239662,11.31312,802
SHAPE00222,46.239227,11.313125,803
SHAPE00222,46.239014,11.313083,804
SHAPE00222,46.23881,11.312983,805
SHAPE00222,46.238605,11.312799,806
SHAPE00222,46.238453,11.312673,807
SHAPE00222,46.23815,11.312504,808
SHAPE00222,46.23787,11.31227,809
SHAPE00222,46.237576,11.311994,810
SHAPE00222,46.237354,11.311728,811
SHAPE00222,46.237186,11.311468,812
SHAPE00222,46.23705,11.311202,813
SHAPE00222,46.236397,11.309637,814
SHAPE00222,46.236362,11.309443,815
SHAPE00222,46.23637,11.309264,816
SHAPE00222,46.236492,11.308553,817
SHAPE00222,46.236477,11.308366,818
SHAPE00222,46.236416,11.30819,819
SHAPE00222,46.236374,11.308061,820
SHAPE00222,46.236313,11.307979,821
SHAPE00222,46.236103,11.307876,822
SHAPE00222,46.23602,11.307814,823
SHAPE00222,46.235977,11.307695,824
SHAPE00222,46.235966,11.307456,825
SHAPE00222,46.236034,11.306882,826
SHAPE00222,46.236103,11.3066,827
SHAPE00222,46.236217,11.306334,828
SHAPE00222,46.23622,11.306197,829
SHAPE00222,46.236263,11.305723,830
SHAPE00222,46.23633,11.30555,831
SHAPE00222,46.23635,11.305352,832
SHAPE00222,46.236324,11.305204,833
SHAPE00222,46.236244,11.305117,834
SHAPE00222,46.236126,11.305049,835
SHAPE00222,46.23564,11.304989,836
SHAPE00222,46.235344,11.305053,837
SHAPE00222,46.235226,11.305311,838
SHAPE00222,46.235004,11.305397,839
SHAPE00222,46.234814,11.305376,840
SHAPE00222,46.234535,11.305088,841
SHAPE00222,46.23426,11.304573,842
SHAPE00222,46.234077,11.30406,843
SHAPE00222,46.2339,11.303617,844
SHAPE00222,46.233692,11.303314,845
SHAPE00222,46.233665,11.303191,846
SHAPE00222,46.233624,11.303004,847
SHAPE00222,46.23354,11.302858,848
SHAPE00222,46.233353,11.302691,849
SHAPE00222,46.2333,11.302542,850
SHAPE00222,46.233284,11.30231,851
SHAPE00222,46.23327,11.302196,852
SHAPE00222,46.233242,11.302105,853
SHAPE00222,46.233196,11.302082,854
SHAPE00222,46.23294,11.302082,855
SHAPE00222,46.232822,11.302074,856
SHAPE00222,46.232723,11.302011,857
SHAPE00222,46.232533,11.301847,858
SHAPE00222,46.232136,11.301536,859
SHAPE00222,46.231903,11.301414,860
SHAPE00222,46.231762,11.301287,861
SHAPE00222,46.23159,11.301122,862
SHAPE00222,46.231495,11.301092,863
SHAPE00222,46.231388,11.301054,864
SHAPE00222,46.23121,11.301117,865
SHAPE00222,46.23127,11.301064,866
SHAPE00222,46.23128,11.300983,867
SHAPE00222,46.231266,11.300908,868
SHAPE00222,46.23123,11.300867,869
SHAPE00222,46.23117,11.300843,870
SHAPE00222,46.23108,11.300798,871
SHAPE00222,46.231003,11.300646,872
SHAPE00222,46.230972,11.300339,873
SHAPE00222,46.230927,11.29989,874
SHAPE00222,46.230892,11.299654,875
SHAPE00222,46.23081,11.299273,876
SHAPE00222,46.230762,11.299141,877
SHAPE00222,46.23066,11.298978,878
SHAPE00222,46.23061,11.298867,879
SHAPE00222,46.230606,11.298801,880
SHAPE00222,46.23052,11.298813,881
SHAPE00222,46.23043,11.298745,882
SHAPE00222,46.230328,11.298779,883
SHAPE00222,46.230247,11.298646,884
SHAPE00222,46.230206,11.29848,885
SHAPE00222,46.230145,11.298342,886
SHAPE00222,46.2301,11.298291,887
SHAPE00222,46.230034,11.298281,888
SHAPE00222,46.23,11.298198,889
SHAPE00222,46.22997,11.298152,890
SHAPE00222,46.229923,11.298108,891
SHAPE00222,46.229584,11.298137,892
SHAPE00222,46.229477,11.298148,893
SHAPE00222,46.229424,11.298153,894
SHAPE00222,46.229416,11.298223,895
SHAPE00222,46.22941,11.298247,896
SHAPE00222,46.22941,11.298247,897
SHAPE00222,46.229416,11.298223,898
SHAPE00222,46.229424,11.298153,899
SHAPE00222,46.229477,11.298148,900
SHAPE00222,46.229584,11.298137,901
SHAPE00222,46.229923,11.298108,902
SHAPE00222,46.22997,11.298152,903
SHAPE00222,46.23,11.298198,904
SHAPE00222,46.230034,11.298281,905
SHAPE00222,46.230034,11.29837,906
SHAPE00222,46.22998,11.298501,907
SHAPE00222,46.22997,11.298521,908
SHAPE00222,46.229942,11.298566,909
SHAPE00222,46.229916,11.298687,910
SHAPE00222,46.22991,11.298747,911
SHAPE00222,46.22989,11.299151,912
SHAPE00222,46.22994,11.299648,913
SHAPE00222,46.229977,11.299887,914
SHAPE00222,46.230015,11.300149,915
SHAPE00222,46.23002,11.300376,916
SHAPE00222,46.22998,11.300464,917
SHAPE00222,46.22981,11.300369,918
SHAPE00222,46.229733,11.300369,919
SHAPE00222,46.22963,11.300369,920
SHAPE00222,46.229603,11.300377,921
SHAPE00222,46.229527,11.300402,922
SHAPE00222,46.22932,11.300466,923
SHAPE00222,46.229103,11.300623,924
SHAPE00222,46.22907,11.300648,925
SHAPE00222,46.228703,11.300989,926
SHAPE00222,46.22842,11.301273,927
SHAPE00222,46.22835,11.301343,928
SHAPE00222,46.22824,11.30131,929
SHAPE00222,46.228115,11.301102,930
SHAPE00222,46.227917,11.299655,931
SHAPE00222,46.22789,11.299212,932
SHAPE00222,46.22828,11.298182,933
SHAPE00222,46.22837,11.297748,934
SHAPE00222,46.228477,11.297499,935
SHAPE00222,46.2285,11.297225,936
SHAPE00222,46.228813,11.296914,937
SHAPE00222,46.228977,11.296603,938
SHAPE00222,46.229233,11.295975,939
SHAPE00222,46.229336,11.295688,940
SHAPE00222,46.229378,11.295497,941
SHAPE00222,46.229393,11.295373,942
SHAPE00222,46.229362,11.29453,943
SHAPE00222,46.22937,11.294309,944
SHAPE00222,46.229412,11.294024,945
SHAPE00222,46.229485,11.293742,946
SHAPE00222,46.229527,11.293542,947
SHAPE00222,46.229538,11.293317,948
SHAPE00222,46.229527,11.293125,949
SHAPE00222,46.22943,11.292855,950
SHAPE00222,46.22931,11.292621,951
SHAPE00222,46.22905,11.292276,952
SHAPE00222,46.228867,11.292111,953
SHAPE00222,46.228756,11.292035,954
SHAPE00222,46.228485,11.291928,955
SHAPE00222,46.228085,11.291964,956
SHAPE00222,46.22784,11.292117,957
SHAPE00222,46.22774,11.2923,958
SHAPE00222,46.22772,11.29266,959
SHAPE00222,46.227905,11.293242,960
SHAPE00222,46.227913,11.293388,961
SHAPE00222,46.227886,11.293486,962
SHAPE00222,46.227795,11.293616,963
SHAPE00222,46.227165,11.294023,964
SHAPE00222,46.227062,11.294067,965
SHAPE00222,46.226856,11.294106,966
SHAPE00222,46.226658,11.294079,967
SHAPE00222,46.226505,11.294005,968
SHAPE00222,46.226337,11.293897,969
SHAPE00222,46.2262,11.293851,970
SHAPE00222,46.226116,11.293885,971
SHAPE00222,46.225857,11.29401,972
SHAPE00222,46.225693,11.294025,973
SHAPE00222,46.22558,11.293983,974
SHAPE00222,46.22543,11.293903,975
SHAPE00222,46.224766,11.293567,976
SHAPE00222,46.22458,11.293486,977
SHAPE00222,46.224426,11.293454,978
SHAPE00222,46.224037,11.293352,979
SHAPE00222,46.2239,11.293339,980
SHAPE00222,46.223305,11.293427,981
SHAPE00222,46.223145,11.293628,982
SHAPE00222,46.222866,11.293923,983
SHAPE00222,46.222298,11.29395,984
SHAPE00222,46.222195,11.293992,985
SHAPE00222,46.22158,11.293892,986
SHAPE00222,46.22148,11.29421,987
SHAPE00222,46.22148,11.29421,988
SHAPE00222,46.22144,11.29435,989
SHAPE00222,46.221382,11.294655,990
SHAPE00222,46.221313,11.294757,991
SHAPE00222,46.221256,11.294729,992
SHAPE00222,46.22125,11.294726,993
SHAPE00222,46.221172,11.294588,994
SHAPE00222,46.22113,11.294516,995
SHAPE00222,46.22107,11.29446,996
SHAPE00222,46.22101,11.294427,997
SHAPE00222,46.220673,11.294294,998
SHAPE00222,46.220455,11.294222,999
SHAPE00222,46.220337,11.29417,1000
SHAPE00222,46.22028,11.294137,1001
SHAPE00222,46.220253,11.294115,1002
SHAPE00222,46.220222,11.294076,1003
SHAPE00222,46.22019,11.29401,1004
SHAPE00222,46.220146,11.293938,1005
SHAPE00222,46.220078,11.293792,1006
SHAPE00222,46.22006,11.293742,1007
SHAPE00222,46.219967,11.293549,1008
SHAPE00222,46.219883,11.293351,1009
SHAPE00222,46.21981,11.293208,1010
SHAPE00222,46.21976,11.293149,1011
SHAPE00222,46.219707,11.293084,1012
SHAPE00222,46.219692,11.29307,1013
SHAPE00222,46.219692,11.29307,1014
SHAPE00222,46.219643,11.293025,1015
SHAPE00222,46.21958,11.292978,1016
SHAPE00222,46.219524,11.292918,1017
SHAPE00222,46.21946,11.292822,1018
SHAPE00222,46.21924,11.292334,1019
SHAPE00222,46.219025,11.291862,1020
SHAPE00222,46.218933,11.29165,1021
SHAPE00222,46.21877,11.291148,1022
SHAPE00222,46.218643,11.290481,1023
SHAPE00222,46.2186,11.29027,1024
SHAPE00222,46.218536,11.290071,1025
SHAPE00222,46.21803,11.288655,1026
SHAPE00222,46.218025,11.288445,1027
SHAPE00222,46.218037,11.288353,1028
SHAPE00222,46.21805,11.288293,1029
SHAPE00222,46.218075,11.288294,1030
SHAPE00222,46.218098,11.288284,1031
SHAPE00222,46.21812,11.288264,1032
SHAPE00222,46.218136,11.288237,1033
SHAPE00222,46.218147,11.288202,1034
SHAPE00222,46.21815,11.288166,1035
SHAPE00222,46.218143,11.28813,1036
SHAPE00222,46.218132,11.288097,1037
SHAPE00222,46.218002,11.287663,1038
SHAPE00222,46.21773,11.286687,1039
SHAPE00222,46.217552,11.286256,1040
SHAPE00222,46.2175,11.286011,1041
SHAPE00222,46.21747,11.28574,1042
SHAPE00222,46.21747,11.284635,1043
SHAPE00222,46.21743,11.2844,1044
SHAPE00222,46.217373,11.284194,1045
SHAPE00222,46.21728,11.283979,1046
SHAPE00222,46.217163,11.283783,1047
SHAPE00222,46.216057,11.282133,1048
SHAPE00222,46.215702,11.281781,1049
SHAPE00222,46.215282,11.281545,1050
SHAPE00222,46.215054,11.281326,1051
SHAPE00222,46.214874,11.280996,1052
SHAPE00222,46.214428,11.279572,1053
SHAPE00222,46.21411,11.278524,1054
SHAPE00222,46.214073,11.27816,1055
SHAPE00222,46.214058,11.27783,1056
SHAPE00222,46.214104,11.277325,1057
SHAPE00222,46.21437,11.276375,1058
SHAPE00222,46.21448,11.275878,1059
SHAPE00222,46.21453,11.275159,1060
SHAPE00222,46.21454,11.274544,1061
SHAPE00222,46.214622,11.274217,1062
SHAPE00222,46.214756,11.273976,1063
SHAPE00222,46.21518,11.273076,1064
SHAPE00222,46.215267,11.272831,1065
SHAPE00222,46.215355,11.272509,1066
SHAPE00222,46.21542,11.271883,1067
SHAPE00222,46.21547,11.271586,1068
SHAPE00222,46.21565,11.270924,1069
SHAPE00222,46.21566,11.270693,1070
SHAPE00222,46.215607,11.270411,1071
SHAPE00222,46.215557,11.270289,1072
SHAPE00222,46.215446,11.270143,1073
SHAPE00222,46.21529,11.270018,1074
SHAPE00222,46.21519,11.269971,1075
SHAPE00222,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE00222,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE00222,46.213573,11.270244,1078
SHAPE00222,46.21342,11.270385,1079
SHAPE00222,46.212883,11.271125,1080
SHAPE00222,46.212757,11.271225,1081
SHAPE00222,46.212605,11.271262,1082
SHAPE00222,46.21205,11.271319,1083
SHAPE00222,46.211933,11.271367,1084
SHAPE00222,46.211277,11.271815,1085
SHAPE00222,46.21116,11.271918,1086
SHAPE00222,46.211037,11.272087,1087
SHAPE00222,46.21095,11.272353,1088
SHAPE00222,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE00222,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE00222,46.21082,11.272754,1091
SHAPE00222,46.210728,11.272901,1092
SHAPE00222,46.210583,11.273026,1093
SHAPE00222,46.21021,11.273046,1094
SHAPE00222,46.210045,11.273055,1095
SHAPE00222,46.209892,11.273022,1096
SHAPE00222,46.209763,11.272956,1097
SHAPE00222,46.209145,11.272338,1098
SHAPE00222,46.20903,11.272139,1099
SHAPE00222,46.208714,11.271301,1100
SHAPE00222,46.208668,11.271073,1101
SHAPE00222,46.208675,11.27075,1102
SHAPE00222,46.20896,11.26988,1103
SHAPE00222,46.208973,11.269682,1104
SHAPE00222,46.20893,11.269497,1105
SHAPE00222,46.208836,11.269355,1106
SHAPE00222,46.20838,11.26905,1107
SHAPE00222,46.208202,11.268871,1108
SHAPE00222,46.20789,11.268218,1109
SHAPE00222,46.207767,11.26771,1110
SHAPE00222,46.20764,11.267456,1111
SHAPE00222,46.20761,11.267395,1112
SHAPE00222,46.20751,11.267201,1113
SHAPE00222,46.207245,11.266887,1114
SHAPE00222,46.207146,11.26681,1115
SHAPE00222,46.20696,11.266681,1116
SHAPE00222,46.206833,11.266527,1117
SHAPE00222,46.206814,11.266452,1118
SHAPE00222,46.206814,11.266452,1119
SHAPE00222,46.20678,11.266317,1120
SHAPE00222,46.206783,11.266132,1121
SHAPE00222,46.20682,11.266021,1122
SHAPE00222,46.206833,11.265985,1123
SHAPE00222,46.20684,11.265965,1124
SHAPE00222,46.20696,11.265645,1125
SHAPE00222,46.206974,11.265596,1126
SHAPE00222,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE00222,46.20713,11.264457,1128
SHAPE00222,46.20712,11.263956,1129
SHAPE00222,46.207066,11.263124,1130
SHAPE00222,46.20712,11.262066,1131
SHAPE00222,46.20712,11.262066,1132
SHAPE00222,46.20718,11.260863,1133
SHAPE00222,46.207127,11.259351,1134
SHAPE00222,46.207115,11.258997,1135
SHAPE00222,46.207184,11.257737,1136
SHAPE00222,46.207275,11.25729,1137
SHAPE00222,46.207386,11.257037,1138
SHAPE00222,46.20762,11.256748,1139
SHAPE00222,46.207718,11.256694,1140
SHAPE00222,46.20802,11.256523,1141
SHAPE00222,46.20802,11.256523,1142
SHAPE00222,46.208344,11.256341,1143
SHAPE00222,46.208534,11.256234,1144
SHAPE00222,46.209064,11.255404,1145
SHAPE00222,46.21031,11.254623,1146
SHAPE00222,46.210403,11.254513,1147
SHAPE00222,46.210457,11.254423,1148
SHAPE00222,46.210506,11.254284,1149
SHAPE00222,46.210518,11.254089,1150
SHAPE00222,46.21048,11.253946,1151
SHAPE00222,46.210426,11.253841,1152
SHAPE00222,46.210358,11.253778,1153
SHAPE00222,46.21027,11.253758,1154
SHAPE00222,46.209965,11.253781,1155
SHAPE00222,46.209667,11.25374,1156
SHAPE00222,46.20948,11.253699,1157
SHAPE00222,46.209312,11.253546,1158
SHAPE00222,46.208458,11.252675,1159
SHAPE00222,46.208214,11.252522,1160
SHAPE00222,46.207333,11.252147,1161
SHAPE00222,46.205395,11.250672,1162
SHAPE00222,46.205284,11.250549,1163
SHAPE00222,46.20521,11.250392,1164
SHAPE00222,46.20514,11.250154,1165
SHAPE00222,46.205112,11.24986,1166
SHAPE00222,46.205242,11.248546,1167
SHAPE00222,46.205242,11.248305,1168
SHAPE00222,46.205196,11.248094,1169
SHAPE00222,46.205105,11.247917,1170
SHAPE00222,46.20497,11.247794,1171
SHAPE00222,46.204865,11.247731,1172
SHAPE00222,46.204716,11.247739,1173
SHAPE00222,46.204464,11.247822,1174
SHAPE00222,46.2043,11.247825,1175
SHAPE00222,46.204174,11.247782,1176
SHAPE00222,46.203568,11.247309,1177
SHAPE00222,46.20339,11.247202,1178
SHAPE00222,46.20311,11.247123,1179
SHAPE00222,46.202835,11.247075,1180
SHAPE00222,46.19933,11.246668,1181
SHAPE00222,46.19861,11.246658,1182
SHAPE00222,46.19821,11.246665,1183
SHAPE00222,46.197662,11.246675,1184
SHAPE00222,46.197327,11.24668,1185
SHAPE00222,46.197033,11.246638,1186
SHAPE00222,46.197033,11.246638,1187
SHAPE00222,46.196915,11.246621,1188
SHAPE00222,46.196533,11.246532,1189
SHAPE00222,46.196484,11.246518,1190
SHAPE00222,46.1963,11.246347,1191
SHAPE00222,46.196228,11.246204,1192
SHAPE00222,46.196182,11.245901,1193
SHAPE00222,46.196182,11.245625,1194
SHAPE00222,46.19618,11.245289,1195
SHAPE00222,46.196148,11.245147,1196
SHAPE00222,46.196102,11.245032,1197
SHAPE00222,46.196037,11.244947,1198
SHAPE00222,46.195988,11.244884,1199
SHAPE00222,46.195858,11.244823,1200
SHAPE00222,46.195683,11.244835,1201
SHAPE00222,46.195316,11.24495,1202
SHAPE00222,46.194817,11.245128,1203
SHAPE00222,46.19425,11.245346,1204
SHAPE00222,46.193752,11.245537,1205
SHAPE00222,46.193558,11.245551,1206
SHAPE00222,46.19335,11.245513,1207
SHAPE00222,46.19239,11.245142,1208
SHAPE00222,46.190937,11.244565,1209
SHAPE00222,46.19066,11.24442,1210
SHAPE00222,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE00222,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE00222,46.189648,11.243252,1213
SHAPE00222,46.189377,11.243002,1214
SHAPE00222,46.18912,11.242827,1215
SHAPE00222,46.188904,11.242656,1216
SHAPE00222,46.18822,11.242195,1217
SHAPE00222,46.187847,11.241988,1218
SHAPE00222,46.18738,11.241897,1219
SHAPE00222,46.18708,11.241857,1220
SHAPE00222,46.18677,11.241842,1221
SHAPE00222,46.186325,11.241894,1222
SHAPE00222,46.186085,11.241913,1223
SHAPE00222,46.185978,11.241901,1224
SHAPE00222,46.185806,11.24189,1225
SHAPE00222,46.184937,11.24183,1226
SHAPE00222,46.18478,11.241806,1227
SHAPE00222,46.18469,11.24177,1228
SHAPE00222,46.184544,11.241686,1229
SHAPE00222,46.184433,11.24159,1230
SHAPE00222,46.184353,11.241497,1231
SHAPE00222,46.184242,11.241363,1232
SHAPE00222,46.183926,11.241021,1233
SHAPE00222,46.183723,11.240777,1234
SHAPE00222,46.183723,11.240777,1235
SHAPE00222,46.183674,11.240716,1236
SHAPE00222,46.183456,11.240436,1237
SHAPE00222,46.18305,11.239946,1238
SHAPE00222,46.18286,11.239581,1239
SHAPE00222,46.18263,11.23942,1240
SHAPE00222,46.182594,11.239388,1241
SHAPE00222,46.182564,11.239283,1242
SHAPE00222,46.182518,11.239192,1243
SHAPE00222,46.18243,11.239065,1244
SHAPE00222,46.182224,11.238624,1245
SHAPE00222,46.181988,11.238194,1246
SHAPE00222,46.18175,11.237834,1247
SHAPE00222,46.181698,11.237712,1248
SHAPE00222,46.181606,11.237494,1249
SHAPE00222,46.181396,11.237073,1250
SHAPE00222,46.18127,11.23688,1251
SHAPE00222,46.181202,11.236782,1252
SHAPE00222,46.18117,11.236672,1253
SHAPE00222,46.18117,11.236672,1254
SHAPE00222,46.18111,11.236465,1255
SHAPE00222,46.181034,11.236094,1256
SHAPE00222,46.18101,11.235966,1257
SHAPE00222,46.18095,11.235644,1258
SHAPE00222,46.18085,11.235119,1259
SHAPE00222,46.180836,11.235045,1260
SHAPE00222,46.18074,11.234273,1261
SHAPE00222,46.18074,11.234273,1262
SHAPE00222,46.180637,11.23345,1263
SHAPE00222,46.180664,11.233208,1264
SHAPE00222,46.18081,11.23269,1265
SHAPE00222,46.180847,11.232553,1266
SHAPE00222,46.180946,11.232141,1267
SHAPE00222,46.18109,11.231977,1268
SHAPE00222,46.181145,11.231936,1269
SHAPE00222,46.181168,11.231899,1270
SHAPE00222,46.181175,11.231838,1271
SHAPE00222,46.181213,11.230983,1272
SHAPE00222,46.181225,11.230891,1273
SHAPE00222,46.181267,11.230743,1274
SHAPE00222,46.181396,11.230204,1275
SHAPE00222,46.181427,11.229987,1276
SHAPE00222,46.181484,11.229048,1277
SHAPE00222,46.181484,11.228905,1278
SHAPE00222,46.181465,11.228725,1279
SHAPE00222,46.18141,11.22851,1280
SHAPE00222,46.181393,11.228326,1281
SHAPE00222,46.181385,11.228262,1282
SHAPE00222,46.181393,11.228208,1283
SHAPE00222,46.1814,11.228161,1284
SHAPE00222,46.181423,11.228086,1285
SHAPE00222,46.18143,11.228004,1286
SHAPE00222,46.181416,11.227923,1287
SHAPE00222,46.181385,11.227858,1288
SHAPE00222,46.181343,11.227808,1289
SHAPE00222,46.181293,11.22778,1290
SHAPE00222,46.18124,11.227777,1291
SHAPE00222,46.181187,11.227797,1292
SHAPE00222,46.18114,11.22784,1293
SHAPE00222,46.181107,11.227901,1294
SHAPE00222,46.181087,11.227976,1295
SHAPE00222,46.181087,11.228054,1296
SHAPE00222,46.181023,11.228036,1297
SHAPE00222,46.18089,11.228068,1298
SHAPE00222,46.180626,11.228161,1299
SHAPE00222,46.18024,11.22832,1300
SHAPE00222,46.18024,11.22832,1301
SHAPE00222,46.180042,11.228402,1302
SHAPE00222,46.17991,11.228432,1303
SHAPE00222,46.17973,11.228423,1304
SHAPE00222,46.17955,11.228309,1305
SHAPE00222,46.17941,11.228152,1306
SHAPE00222,46.17928,11.227938,1307
SHAPE00222,46.178787,11.227071,1308
SHAPE00222,46.17839,11.226396,1309
SHAPE00222,46.178337,11.226302,1310
SHAPE00222,46.178165,11.225997,1311
SHAPE00222,46.178165,11.225997,1312
SHAPE00222,46.177746,11.225249,1313
SHAPE00222,46.177704,11.225171,1314
SHAPE00222,46.177654,11.225078,1315
SHAPE00222,46.177265,11.224409,1316
SHAPE00222,46.177223,11.224355,1317
SHAPE00222,46.17717,11.224271,1318
SHAPE00222,46.177124,11.224223,1319
SHAPE00222,46.17706,11.224149,1320
SHAPE00222,46.176956,11.224069,1321
SHAPE00222,46.17686,11.223987,1322
SHAPE00222,46.176785,11.223931,1323
SHAPE00222,46.17676,11.223914,1324
SHAPE00222,46.176403,11.223661,1325
SHAPE00222,46.175938,11.22338,1326
SHAPE00222,46.175526,11.2231,1327
SHAPE00222,46.1755,11.223087,1328
SHAPE00222,46.175404,11.22301,1329
SHAPE00222,46.175354,11.222942,1330
SHAPE00222,46.17532,11.222858,1331
SHAPE00222,46.1752,11.222483,1332
SHAPE00222,46.175156,11.222281,1333
SHAPE00222,46.1751,11.222045,1334
SHAPE00222,46.1751,11.222045,1335
SHAPE00222,46.175068,11.221916,1336
SHAPE00222,46.17492,11.221247,1337
SHAPE00222,46.174873,11.221039,1338
SHAPE00222,46.17478,11.220633,1339
SHAPE00222,46.17475,11.220481,1340
SHAPE00222,46.17469,11.2202,1341
SHAPE00222,46.174637,11.219963,1342
SHAPE00222,46.174526,11.219456,1343
SHAPE00222,46.174404,11.218901,1344
SHAPE00222,46.174385,11.218816,1345
SHAPE00222,46.17436,11.218694,1346
SHAPE00222,46.174328,11.218597,1347
SHAPE00222,46.174305,11.218464,1348
SHAPE00222,46.174294,11.218329,1349
SHAPE00222,46.17432,11.218174,1350
SHAPE00222,46.17441,11.217862,1351
SHAPE00222,46.174435,11.21779,1352
SHAPE00222,46.174454,11.21783,1353
SHAPE00222,46.174553,11.21751,1354
SHAPE00222,46.174618,11.217302,1355
SHAPE00222,46.17463,11.217299,1356
SHAPE00222,46.174583,11.217543,1357
SHAPE00222,46.174583,11.217543,1358
SHAPE00222,46.17463,11.217299,1359
SHAPE00222,46.174618,11.217302,1360
SHAPE00222,46.174553,11.21751,1361
SHAPE00222,46.174454,11.21783,1362
SHAPE00222,46.174435,11.21779,1363
SHAPE00222,46.174458,11.217723,1364
SHAPE00222,46.174496,11.217587,1365
SHAPE00222,46.17465,11.217181,1366
SHAPE00222,46.17476,11.216966,1367
SHAPE00222,46.175034,11.216491,1368
SHAPE00222,46.17526,11.216095,1369
SHAPE00222,46.175365,11.215874,1370
SHAPE00222,46.175453,11.21563,1371
SHAPE00222,46.175518,11.215386,1372
SHAPE00222,46.175568,11.214942,1373
SHAPE00222,46.175564,11.214781,1374
SHAPE00222,46.17555,11.214631,1375
SHAPE00222,46.175518,11.214494,1376
SHAPE00222,46.175465,11.214337,1377
SHAPE00222,46.175343,11.214124,1378
SHAPE00222,46.17508,11.213682,1379
SHAPE00222,46.175056,11.213645,1380
SHAPE00222,46.174942,11.213424,1381
SHAPE00222,46.17481,11.213185,1382
SHAPE00222,46.174747,11.213098,1383
SHAPE00222,46.17468,11.213032,1384
SHAPE00222,46.174595,11.212986,1385
SHAPE00222,46.174507,11.212976,1386
SHAPE00222,46.174416,11.212993,1387
SHAPE00222,46.174343,11.213027,1388
SHAPE00222,46.174263,11.213099,1389
SHAPE00222,46.17421,11.213181,1390
SHAPE00222,46.174038,11.213463,1391
SHAPE00222,46.173935,11.213658,1392
SHAPE00222,46.173798,11.213832,1393
SHAPE00222,46.173576,11.214053,1394
SHAPE00222,46.17343,11.214151,1395
SHAPE00222,46.17333,11.214212,1396
SHAPE00222,46.173244,11.214252,1397
SHAPE00222,46.173164,11.214272,1398
SHAPE00222,46.173077,11.214272,1399
SHAPE00222,46.172577,11.214118,1400
SHAPE00222,46.17245,11.214093,1401
SHAPE00222,46.172203,11.214088,1402
SHAPE00222,46.17213,11.214073,1403
SHAPE00222,46.17203,11.214026,1404
SHAPE00222,46.171593,11.213774,1405
SHAPE00222,46.171402,11.213656,1406
SHAPE00222,46.17126,11.213523,1407
SHAPE00222,46.171165,11.213373,1408
SHAPE00222,46.171024,11.213058,1409
SHAPE00222,46.170525,11.21191,1410
SHAPE00222,46.170242,11.211231,1411
SHAPE00222,46.170105,11.21095,1412
SHAPE00222,46.16995,11.21073,1413
SHAPE00222,46.169666,11.21041,1414
SHAPE00222,46.169334,11.210062,1415
SHAPE00222,46.169178,11.209899,1416
SHAPE00222,46.169178,11.209899,1417
SHAPE00222,46.168507,11.209199,1418
SHAPE00222,46.16778,11.208362,1419
SHAPE00222,46.16753,11.20807,1420
SHAPE00222,46.16736,11.207909,1421
SHAPE00222,46.16714,11.207743,1422
SHAPE00222,46.167065,11.207676,1423
SHAPE00222,46.16699,11.207582,1424
SHAPE00222,46.166473,11.206574,1425
SHAPE00222,46.166275,11.206178,1426
SHAPE00222,46.166096,11.205774,1427
SHAPE00222,46.166,11.2055,1428
SHAPE00222,46.16575,11.204762,1429
SHAPE00222,46.165684,11.20461,1430
SHAPE00222,46.16543,11.204171,1431
SHAPE00222,46.165028,11.203525,1432
SHAPE00222,46.165028,11.203525,1433
SHAPE00222,46.16451,11.202692,1434
SHAPE00222,46.164204,11.202189,1435
SHAPE00222,46.163998,11.201733,1436
SHAPE00222,46.16384,11.201412,1437
SHAPE00222,46.163677,11.201097,1438
SHAPE00222,46.16356,11.200944,1439
SHAPE00222,46.163223,11.200624,1440
SHAPE00222,46.162872,11.200237,1441
SHAPE00222,46.16277,11.200097,1442
SHAPE00222,46.161884,11.198511,1443
SHAPE00222,46.161823,11.198414,1444
SHAPE00222,46.161823,11.198414,1445
SHAPE00222,46.161625,11.198084,1446
SHAPE00222,46.161137,11.197444,1447
SHAPE00222,46.16076,11.196943,1448
SHAPE00222,46.160675,11.1968,1449
SHAPE00222,46.16061,11.196647,1450
SHAPE00222,46.16037,11.19593,1451
SHAPE00222,46.1603,11.195693,1452
SHAPE00222,46.160275,11.195534,1453
SHAPE00222,46.16027,11.19535,1454
SHAPE00222,46.160286,11.194949,1455
SHAPE00222,46.16029,11.194634,1456
SHAPE00222,46.160282,11.194491,1457
SHAPE00222,46.160233,11.194293,1458
SHAPE00222,46.16016,11.194148,1459
SHAPE00222,46.16004,11.193966,1460
SHAPE00222,46.15999,11.193916,1461
SHAPE00222,46.159737,11.193647,1462
SHAPE00222,46.15949,11.193416,1463
SHAPE00222,46.15927,11.193117,1464
SHAPE00222,46.159172,11.192914,1465
SHAPE00222,46.159084,11.192689,1466
SHAPE00222,46.159016,11.19247,1467
SHAPE00222,46.15896,11.19224,1468
SHAPE00222,46.15891,11.192,1469
SHAPE00222,46.15891,11.192,1470
SHAPE00222,46.158863,11.191769,1471
SHAPE00222,46.158848,11.191546,1472
SHAPE00222,46.15886,11.191328,1473
SHAPE00222,46.15888,11.191162,1474
SHAPE00222,46.158913,11.191034,1475
SHAPE00222,46.159332,11.190122,1476
SHAPE00222,46.159473,11.189863,1477
SHAPE00222,46.15961,11.189717,1478
SHAPE00222,46.159687,11.189638,1479
SHAPE00222,46.159824,11.189541,1480
SHAPE00222,46.159866,11.189512,1481
SHAPE00222,46.159992,11.189342,1482
SHAPE00222,46.16005,11.189221,1483
SHAPE00222,46.160095,11.189084,1484
SHAPE00222,46.160133,11.188912,1485
SHAPE00222,46.160152,11.188699,1486
SHAPE00222,46.160168,11.188424,1487
SHAPE00222,46.160175,11.18819,1488
SHAPE00222,46.160194,11.188077,1489
SHAPE00222,46.160213,11.187997,1490
SHAPE00222,46.160255,11.187892,1491
SHAPE00222,46.160255,11.187892,1492
SHAPE00222,46.16031,11.187756,1493
SHAPE00222,46.160404,11.187578,1494
SHAPE00222,46.160458,11.187487,1495
SHAPE00222,46.160564,11.187312,1496
SHAPE00222,46.160667,11.18712,1497
SHAPE00222,46.16073,11.187031,1498
SHAPE00222,46.160767,11.186972,1499
SHAPE00222,46.160816,11.186918,1500
SHAPE00222,46.160946,11.186737,1501
SHAPE00222,46.16121,11.186392,1502
SHAPE00222,46.161255,11.186304,1503
SHAPE00222,46.161278,11.1862,1504
SHAPE00222,46.161335,11.18574,1505
SHAPE00222,46.161415,11.185033,1506
SHAPE00222,46.161457,11.184837,1507
SHAPE00222,46.161522,11.184659,1508
SHAPE00222,46.161617,11.184491,1509
SHAPE00222,46.16173,11.184333,1510
SHAPE00222,46.16185,11.184212,1511
SHAPE00222,46.162006,11.184101,1512
SHAPE00222,46.162407,11.183917,1513
SHAPE00222,46.162838,11.183797,1514
SHAPE00222,46.162956,11.183746,1515
SHAPE00222,46.163204,11.183588,1516
SHAPE00222,46.163467,11.183406,1517
SHAPE00222,46.163548,11.183369,1518
SHAPE00222,46.16377,11.183311,1519
SHAPE00222,46.163982,11.183259,1520
SHAPE00222,46.164135,11.183179,1521
SHAPE00222,46.166035,11.18197,1522
SHAPE00222,46.16609,11.181913,1523
SHAPE00222,46.166157,11.181828,1524
SHAPE00222,46.166218,11.181733,1525
SHAPE00222,46.166286,11.181614,1526
SHAPE00222,46.16637,11.181453,1527
SHAPE00222,46.166637,11.180956,1528
SHAPE00222,46.166695,11.180842,1529
SHAPE00222,46.167233,11.179832,1530
SHAPE00222,46.167297,11.179691,1531
SHAPE00222,46.167336,11.179552,1532
SHAPE00222,46.167347,11.179435,1533
SHAPE00222,46.167343,11.179301,1534
SHAPE00222,46.167324,11.179161,1535
SHAPE00222,46.167297,11.179056,1536
SHAPE00222,46.16725,11.178945,1537
SHAPE00222,46.1672,11.178861,1538
SHAPE00222,46.167114,11.178781,1539
SHAPE00222,46.167007,11.178727,1540
SHAPE00222,46.166897,11.178711,1541
SHAPE00222,46.166782,11.178737,1542
SHAPE00222,46.16667,11.178799,1543
SHAPE00222,46.16617,11.179274,1544
SHAPE00222,46.16583,11.179531,1545
SHAPE00222,46.165657,11.179626,1546
SHAPE00222,46.165493,11.179698,1547
SHAPE00222,46.16533,11.179767,1548
SHAPE00222,46.164692,11.179921,1549
SHAPE00222,46.16375,11.180069,1550
SHAPE00222,46.163452,11.180075,1551
SHAPE00222,46.163147,11.180011,1552
SHAPE00222,46.162506,11.179814,1553
SHAPE00222,46.16168,11.179559,1554
SHAPE00222,46.16156,11.179482,1555
SHAPE00222,46.16144,11.17938,1556
SHAPE00222,46.161293,11.179231,1557
SHAPE00222,46.161163,11.179052,1558
SHAPE00222,46.161053,11.178872,1559
SHAPE00222,46.16092,11.178556,1560
SHAPE00222,46.160397,11.17734,1561
SHAPE00222,46.16014,11.17675,1562
SHAPE00222,46.16009,11.176605,1563
SHAPE00222,46.16007,11.176474,1564
SHAPE00222,46.16007,11.176304,1565
SHAPE00222,46.1601,11.17616,1566
SHAPE00222,46.160717,11.174396,1567
SHAPE00222,46.16075,11.174215,1568
SHAPE00222,46.16076,11.174032,1569
SHAPE00222,46.16072,11.173797,1570
SHAPE00222,46.160664,11.173613,1571
SHAPE00222,46.160545,11.173409,1572
SHAPE00222,46.160255,11.173079,1573
SHAPE00222,46.160164,11.172936,1574
SHAPE00222,46.160114,11.172805,1575
SHAPE00222,46.16007,11.172674,1576
SHAPE00222,46.160007,11.172394,1577
SHAPE00222,46.159985,11.172221,1578
SHAPE00222,46.15997,11.172084,1579
SHAPE00222,46.159817,11.171427,1580
SHAPE00222,46.159748,11.171165,1581
SHAPE00222,46.159653,11.170843,1582
SHAPE00222,46.159653,11.170843,1583
SHAPE00222,46.159565,11.170538,1584
SHAPE00222,46.159473,11.170283,1585
SHAPE00222,46.15938,11.170099,1586
SHAPE00222,46.1591,11.169546,1587
SHAPE00222,46.15902,11.169391,1588
SHAPE00222,46.158928,11.169205,1589
SHAPE00222,46.158726,11.168792,1590
SHAPE00222,46.158604,11.16847,1591
SHAPE00222,46.15855,11.168273,1592
SHAPE00222,46.158306,11.167274,1593
SHAPE00222,46.15771,11.165582,1594
SHAPE00222,46.157635,11.165107,1595
SHAPE00222,46.15731,11.163836,1596
SHAPE00222,46.15724,11.163638,1597
SHAPE00222,46.157074,11.163382,1598
SHAPE00222,46.156937,11.163132,1599
SHAPE00222,46.156853,11.162916,1600
SHAPE00222,46.156788,11.162668,1601
SHAPE00222,46.15673,11.162408,1602
SHAPE00222,46.156685,11.162333,1603
SHAPE00222,46.15656,11.162271,1604
SHAPE00222,46.15645,11.161979,1605
SHAPE00222,46.155987,11.160646,1606
SHAPE00222,46.155987,11.160646,1607
SHAPE00222,46.155888,11.160362,1608
SHAPE00222,46.15554,11.15937,1609
SHAPE00222,46.155434,11.15906,1610
SHAPE00222,46.15534,11.15872,1611
SHAPE00222,46.155308,11.15846,1612
SHAPE00222,46.155296,11.158182,1613
SHAPE00222,46.15534,11.157818,1614
SHAPE00222,46.155453,11.157263,1615
SHAPE00222,46.155464,11.157091,1616
SHAPE00222,46.155464,11.156937,1617
SHAPE00222,46.15545,11.156723,1618
SHAPE00222,46.155407,11.15652,1619
SHAPE00222,46.15534,11.156314,1620
SHAPE00222,46.155334,11.156302,1621
SHAPE00222,46.155334,11.156302,1622
SHAPE00222,46.15523,11.156083,1623
SHAPE00222,46.155052,11.155772,1624
SHAPE00222,46.154823,11.155381,1625
SHAPE00222,46.15475,11.155232,1626
SHAPE00222,46.1547,11.155072,1627
SHAPE00222,46.154644,11.154902,1628
SHAPE00222,46.15462,11.154681,1629
SHAPE00222,46.154617,11.154639,1630
SHAPE00222,46.15463,11.1545,1631
SHAPE00222,46.154667,11.154371,1632
SHAPE00222,46.154747,11.154256,1633
SHAPE00222,46.154846,11.154213,1634
SHAPE00222,46.155014,11.154178,1635
SHAPE00222,46.155148,11.154119,1636
SHAPE00222,46.15526,11.15405,1637
SHAPE00222,46.155476,11.153837,1638
SHAPE00222,46.155643,11.153659,1639
SHAPE00222,46.15577,11.153487,1640
SHAPE00222,46.155846,11.153324,1641
SHAPE00222,46.155983,11.153315,1642
SHAPE00222,46.156193,11.153264,1643
SHAPE00222,46.15633,11.15323,1644
SHAPE00222,46.156437,11.153202,1645
SHAPE00222,46.156662,11.153151,1646
SHAPE00222,46.15669,11.153144,1647
SHAPE00222,46.1567,11.153139,1648
SHAPE00222,46.156834,11.153084,1649
SHAPE00222,46.15697,11.152966,1650
SHAPE00222,46.157078,11.152807,1651
SHAPE00222,46.15709,11.15278,1652
SHAPE00222,46.15709,11.15278,1653
SHAPE00222,46.157158,11.152623,1654
SHAPE00222,46.157192,11.152493,1655
SHAPE00222,46.1572,11.152332,1656
SHAPE00222,46.157173,11.151649,1657
SHAPE00222,46.15723,11.151577,1658
SHAPE00222,46.15728,11.151513,1659
SHAPE00222,46.15802,11.151299,1660
SHAPE00222,46.158253,11.151337,1661
SHAPE00222,46.158695,11.151593,1662
SHAPE00222,46.158875,11.151699,1663
SHAPE00222,46.158905,11.151753,1664
SHAPE00222,46.15895,11.151916,1665
SHAPE00222,46.159027,11.151996,1666
SHAPE00222,46.1591,11.151992,1667
SHAPE00222,46.159195,11.151921,1668
SHAPE00222,46.15939,11.15204,1669
SHAPE00222,46.159454,11.152116,1670
SHAPE00222,46.15951,11.152229,1671
SHAPE00222,46.159676,11.152774,1672
SHAPE00222,46.159454,11.151393,1673
SHAPE00222,46.15938,11.151027,1674
SHAPE00222,46.15935,11.150886,1675
SHAPE00222,46.159286,11.150676,1676
SHAPE00222,46.159134,11.150391,1677
SHAPE00222,46.15852,11.149564,1678
SHAPE00222,46.158436,11.149434,1679
SHAPE00222,46.158386,11.149313,1680
SHAPE00222,46.158188,11.148732,1681
SHAPE00222,46.15817,11.1486,1682
SHAPE00222,46.158165,11.148438,1683
SHAPE00222,46.158226,11.147904,1684
SHAPE00222,46.158226,11.147778,1685
SHAPE00222,46.158203,11.147682,1686
SHAPE00222,46.158146,11.147526,1687
SHAPE00222,46.15806,11.147369,1688
SHAPE00222,46.15781,11.146947,1689
SHAPE00222,46.157578,11.146593,1690
SHAPE00222,46.157146,11.145979,1691
SHAPE00222,46.15703,11.145826,1692
SHAPE00222,46.15696,11.145757,1693
SHAPE00222,46.156494,11.145398,1694
SHAPE00222,46.156242,11.14518,1695
SHAPE00222,46.155743,11.144683,1696
SHAPE00222,46.155315,11.144249,1697
SHAPE00222,46.15526,11.144137,1698
SHAPE00222,46.15521,11.143989,1699
SHAPE00222,46.154713,11.141741,1700
SHAPE00222,46.154655,11.141525,1701
SHAPE00222,46.154583,11.141327,1702
SHAPE00222,46.154514,11.141189,1703
SHAPE00222,46.15445,11.141087,1704
SHAPE00222,46.15438,11.141011,1705
SHAPE00222,46.153732,11.140443,1706
SHAPE00222,46.15367,11.140354,1707
SHAPE00222,46.15363,11.140195,1708
SHAPE00222,46.15357,11.139767,1709
SHAPE00222,46.15356,11.139701,1710
SHAPE00222,46.153557,11.139489,1711
SHAPE00222,46.153576,11.139332,1712
SHAPE00222,46.153618,11.13917,1713
SHAPE00222,46.15385,11.138699,1714
SHAPE00222,46.154102,11.138231,1715
SHAPE00222,46.154133,11.138179,1716
SHAPE00222,46.15415,11.138153,1717
SHAPE00222,46.154163,11.138133,1718
SHAPE00222,46.15425,11.137986,1719
SHAPE00222,46.15436,11.137807,1720
SHAPE00222,46.154495,11.137546,1721
SHAPE00222,46.15452,11.137458,1722
SHAPE00222,46.15453,11.137369,1723
SHAPE00222,46.154526,11.137234,1724
SHAPE00222,46.154522,11.137208,1725
SHAPE00222,46.154522,11.137208,1726
SHAPE00222,46.1545,11.137058,1727
SHAPE00222,46.1544,11.136435,1728
SHAPE00222,46.154358,11.136159,1729
SHAPE00222,46.15428,11.135883,1730
SHAPE00222,46.154118,11.135555,1731
SHAPE00222,46.153362,11.134377,1732
SHAPE00222,46.152615,11.132743,1733
SHAPE00222,46.15254,11.132591,1734
SHAPE00222,46.15246,11.132455,1735
SHAPE00222,46.15195,11.131784,1736
SHAPE00222,46.151867,11.131634,1737
SHAPE00222,46.15154,11.130875,1738
SHAPE00222,46.151497,11.130721,1739
SHAPE00222,46.151466,11.130508,1740
SHAPE00222,46.15143,11.129979,1741
SHAPE00222,46.1514,11.129724,1742
SHAPE00222,46.151352,11.129483,1743
SHAPE00222,46.150764,11.127014,1744
SHAPE00222,46.150692,11.126669,1745
SHAPE00222,46.15053,11.12573,1746
SHAPE00222,46.15053,11.12573,1747
SHAPE00222,46.150414,11.125054,1748
SHAPE00222,46.15023,11.123983,1749
SHAPE00222,46.1502,11.12383,1750
SHAPE00222,46.150158,11.123697,1751
SHAPE00222,46.150097,11.123556,1752
SHAPE00222,46.149902,11.123188,1753
SHAPE00222,46.14969,11.122849,1754
SHAPE00222,46.149525,11.122557,1755
SHAPE00222,46.149456,11.122396,1756
SHAPE00222,46.14938,11.122168,1757
SHAPE00222,46.149105,11.121244,1758
SHAPE00222,46.14908,11.121146,1759
SHAPE00222,46.14888,11.120507,1760
SHAPE00222,46.14883,11.120378,1761
SHAPE00222,46.148743,11.120216,1762
SHAPE00222,46.14864,11.120077,1763
SHAPE00222,46.148544,11.119994,1764
SHAPE00222,46.14804,11.119698,1765
SHAPE00222,46.14787,11.119552,1766
SHAPE00222,46.14694,11.118585,1767
SHAPE00222,46.146828,11.118504,1768
SHAPE00222,46.146717,11.118449,1769
SHAPE00222,46.1455,11.118001,1770
SHAPE00222,46.145363,11.117981,1771
SHAPE00222,46.145256,11.11801,1772
SHAPE00222,46.145184,11.118078,1773
SHAPE00222,46.145123,11.118173,1774
SHAPE00222,46.14508,11.118296,1775
SHAPE00222,46.145077,11.118417,1776
SHAPE00222,46.145107,11.118518,1777
SHAPE00222,46.145157,11.118617,1778
SHAPE00222,46.14523,11.118673,1779
SHAPE00222,46.14533,11.118699,1780
SHAPE00222,46.145527,11.118669,1781
SHAPE00222,46.145588,11.118671,1782
SHAPE00222,46.145626,11.11873,1783
SHAPE00222,46.145634,11.118799,1784
SHAPE00222,46.14561,11.118849,1785
SHAPE00222,46.145573,11.118866,1786
SHAPE00222,46.145176,11.118945,1787
SHAPE00222,46.14508,11.11893,1788
SHAPE00222,46.14388,11.118511,1789
SHAPE00222,46.14388,11.118511,1790
SHAPE00222,46.142918,11.118196,1791
SHAPE00222,46.142586,11.117949,1792
SHAPE00222,46.142326,11.117753,1793
SHAPE00222,46.142235,11.117665,1794
SHAPE00222,46.14208,11.117317,1795
SHAPE00222,46.14195,11.117035,1796
SHAPE00222,46.14169,11.116552,1797
SHAPE00222,46.14168,11.116518,1798
SHAPE00222,46.141678,11.116429,1799
SHAPE00222,46.14169,11.116325,1800
SHAPE00222,46.141758,11.116065,1801
SHAPE00222,46.141853,11.115829,1802
SHAPE00222,46.14192,11.115744,1803
SHAPE00222,46.142258,11.115449,1804
SHAPE00222,46.14236,11.115385,1805
SHAPE00222,46.14249,11.115334,1806
SHAPE00222,46.142765,11.115265,1807
SHAPE00222,46.143044,11.115172,1808
SHAPE00222,46.143353,11.114992,1809
SHAPE00222,46.143433,11.114962,1810
SHAPE00222,46.14371,11.114926,1811
SHAPE00222,46.14378,11.114907,1812
SHAPE00222,46.14382,11.11485,1813
SHAPE00222,46.143845,11.114785,1814
SHAPE00222,46.143837,11.1147,1815
SHAPE00222,46.143803,11.114629,1816
SHAPE00222,46.143764,11.114589,1817
SHAPE00222,46.143715,11.114584,1818
SHAPE00222,46.143642,11.114614,1819
SHAPE00222,46.143486,11.114737,1820
SHAPE00222,46.143356,11.11479,1821
SHAPE00222,46.143005,11.114914,1822
SHAPE00222,46.142735,11.114937,1823
SHAPE00222,46.142227,11.114946,1824
SHAPE00222,46.14183,11.114945,1825
SHAPE00222,46.14134,11.115142,1826
SHAPE00222,46.141033,11.115276,1827
SHAPE00222,46.140762,11.115465,1828
SHAPE00222,46.1407,11.115494,1829
SHAPE00222,46.140625,11.115494,1830
SHAPE00222,46.140594,11.115469,1831
SHAPE00222,46.140564,11.115428,1832
SHAPE00222,46.14054,11.115329,1833
SHAPE00222,46.140556,11.115221,1834
SHAPE00222,46.140594,11.115168,1835
SHAPE00222,46.14064,11.115141,1836
SHAPE00222,46.14078,11.115138,1837
SHAPE00222,46.14099,11.115096,1838
SHAPE00222,46.14144,11.114854,1839
SHAPE00222,46.1416,11.114739,1840
SHAPE00222,46.14187,11.114544,1841
SHAPE00222,46.14195,11.114451,1842
SHAPE00222,46.14195,11.114451,1843
SHAPE00222,46.14198,11.114417,1844
SHAPE00222,46.142906,11.112992,1845
SHAPE00222,46.143097,11.112844,1846
SHAPE00222,46.14329,11.112759,1847
SHAPE00222,46.143456,11.112716,1848
SHAPE00222,46.143585,11.112682,1849
SHAPE00222,46.143627,11.112672,1850
SHAPE00222,46.14379,11.112628,1851
SHAPE00222,46.143883,11.112606,1852
SHAPE00222,46.14392,11.112596,1853
SHAPE00222,46.14392,11.112596,1854
SHAPE00222,46.14422,11.112513,1855
SHAPE00222,46.144276,11.112497,1856
SHAPE00222,46.144497,11.112435,1857
SHAPE00222,46.14472,11.11232,1858
SHAPE00222,46.14483,11.112207,1859
SHAPE00222,46.145,11.111928,1860
SHAPE00222,46.145123,11.111653,1861
SHAPE00222,46.145477,11.110877,1862
SHAPE00222,46.14551,11.110735,1863
SHAPE00222,46.145515,11.110604,1864
SHAPE00222,46.14551,11.110475,1865
SHAPE00222,46.145485,11.110345,1866
SHAPE00222,46.145447,11.110239,1867
SHAPE00222,46.14536,11.110096,1868
SHAPE00222,46.145206,11.109963,1869
SHAPE00222,46.14496,11.109797,1870
SHAPE00222,46.144478,11.109472,1871
SHAPE00222,46.14423,11.109321,1872
SHAPE00222,46.143997,11.109091,1873
SHAPE00222,46.14385,11.10893,1874
SHAPE00222,46.14371,11.108719,1875
SHAPE00222,46.143612,11.108509,1876
SHAPE00222,46.1436,11.108468,1877
SHAPE00222,46.14354,11.108292,1878
SHAPE00222,46.14346,11.107885,1879
SHAPE00222,46.143433,11.107656,1880
SHAPE00222,46.143406,11.107471,1881
SHAPE00222,46.143375,11.107271,1882
SHAPE00222,46.143364,11.107212,1883
SHAPE00222,46.143116,11.105732,1884
SHAPE00222,46.143044,11.105475,1885
SHAPE00222,46.142925,11.105242,1886
SHAPE00222,46.142765,11.105051,1887
SHAPE00222,46.142746,11.105031,1888
SHAPE00222,46.142746,11.105031,1889
SHAPE00222,46.142654,11.104939,1890
SHAPE00222,46.14263,11.104918,1891
SHAPE00222,46.142376,11.104678,1892
SHAPE00222,46.14231,11.104561,1893
SHAPE00222,46.14229,11.10452,1894
SHAPE00222,46.14223,11.104426,1895
SHAPE00222,46.142227,11.104384,1896
SHAPE00222,46.142212,11.10434,1897
SHAPE00222,46.1422,11.1043,1898
SHAPE00222,46.14217,11.104279,1899
SHAPE00222,46.142143,11.10427,1900
SHAPE00222,46.142113,11.104271,1901
SHAPE00222,46.142082,11.104284,1902
SHAPE00222,46.14206,11.104304,1903
SHAPE00222,46.142036,11.104328,1904
SHAPE00222,46.142006,11.104366,1905
SHAPE00222,46.141968,11.104403,1906
SHAPE00222,46.14195,11.104422,1907
SHAPE00222,46.14192,11.10444,1908
SHAPE00222,46.14189,11.104452,1909
SHAPE00222,46.141853,11.104466,1910
SHAPE00222,46.14182,11.104478,1911
SHAPE00222,46.14179,11.104499,1912
SHAPE00222,46.141766,11.104531,1913
SHAPE00222,46.141754,11.104567,1914
SHAPE00222,46.141754,11.104598,1915
SHAPE00222,46.141758,11.104658,1916
SHAPE00222,46.14177,11.104697,1917
SHAPE00222,46.141785,11.104731,1918
SHAPE00222,46.141804,11.10476,1919
SHAPE00222,46.14181,11.104856,1920
SHAPE00222,46.14181,11.104939,1921
SHAPE00222,46.1418,11.10507,1922
SHAPE00222,46.141575,11.105628,1923
SHAPE00222,46.14136,11.106147,1924
SHAPE00222,46.14125,11.106438,1925
SHAPE00222,46.141064,11.106894,1926
SHAPE00222,46.141026,11.106977,1927
SHAPE00222,46.140987,11.107063,1928
SHAPE00222,46.140953,11.10714,1929
SHAPE00222,46.140884,11.107278,1930
SHAPE00222,46.140812,11.107411,1931
SHAPE00222,46.1407,11.107591,1932
SHAPE00222,46.140575,11.107749,1933
SHAPE00222,46.140312,11.108015,1934
SHAPE00222,46.139973,11.108248,1935
SHAPE00222,46.13982,11.108335,1936
SHAPE00222,46.1396,11.108462,1937
SHAPE00222,46.139248,11.108622,1938
SHAPE00222,46.138905,11.108781,1939
SHAPE00222,46.138786,11.108837,1940
SHAPE00222,46.138702,11.108876,1941
SHAPE00222,46.138348,11.109036,1942
SHAPE00222,46.1383,11.109058,1943
SHAPE00222,46.138256,11.109079,1944
SHAPE00222,46.138123,11.109044,1945
SHAPE00222,46.138042,11.108987,1946
SHAPE00222,46.138016,11.108955,1947
SHAPE00222,46.137985,11.108937,1948
SHAPE00222,46.13795,11.108934,1949
SHAPE00222,46.137917,11.108948,1950
SHAPE00222,46.13789,11.108975,1951
SHAPE00222,46.13787,11.109015,1952
SHAPE00222,46.137863,11.109057,1953
SHAPE00222,46.13786,11.109101,1954
SHAPE00222,46.13787,11.109141,1955
SHAPE00222,46.13781,11.10923,1956
SHAPE00222,46.137737,11.109324,1957
SHAPE00222,46.137634,11.109385,1958
SHAPE00222,46.13708,11.10966,1959
SHAPE00222,46.13708,11.10966,1960
SHAPE00222,46.13693,11.109735,1961
SHAPE00222,46.13599,11.110202,1962
SHAPE00222,46.135914,11.110237,1963
SHAPE00222,46.135853,11.110266,1964
SHAPE00222,46.134876,11.11075,1965
SHAPE00222,46.134823,11.110775,1966
SHAPE00222,46.134792,11.110787,1967
SHAPE00222,46.13434,11.110912,1968
SHAPE00222,46.134247,11.110938,1969
SHAPE00222,46.13416,11.110944,1970
SHAPE00222,46.134,11.110954,1971
SHAPE00222,46.133717,11.110973,1972
SHAPE00222,46.13305,11.110945,1973
SHAPE00222,46.132824,11.110935,1974
SHAPE00222,46.132248,11.110717,1975
SHAPE00222,46.131355,11.110378,1976
SHAPE00222,46.130882,11.110199,1977
SHAPE00222,46.128967,11.109471,1978
SHAPE00222,46.126717,11.108059,1979
SHAPE00222,46.126045,11.107722,1980
SHAPE00222,46.125954,11.107683,1981
SHAPE00222,46.125954,11.107683,1982
SHAPE00222,46.125763,11.107602,1983
SHAPE00222,46.12566,11.107566,1984
SHAPE00222,46.12267,11.106641,1985
SHAPE00222,46.1211,11.106124,1986
SHAPE00222,46.120354,11.105941,1987
SHAPE00222,46.120354,11.105941,1988
SHAPE00222,46.120304,11.105928,1989
SHAPE00222,46.119946,11.105902,1990
SHAPE00222,46.119568,11.105924,1991
SHAPE00222,46.11913,11.105963,1992
SHAPE00222,46.1187,11.10601,1993
SHAPE00222,46.11857,11.106024,1994
SHAPE00222,46.118458,11.10604,1995
SHAPE00222,46.118202,11.106066,1996
SHAPE00222,46.116627,11.106248,1997
SHAPE00222,46.116524,11.106257,1998
SHAPE00222,46.116447,11.106265,1999
SHAPE00222,46.116314,11.106278,2000
SHAPE00222,46.116264,11.106282,2001
SHAPE00222,46.115597,11.106347,2002
SHAPE00222,46.114822,11.106446,2003
SHAPE00222,46.11454,11.10654,2004
SHAPE00222,46.114468,11.106534,2005
SHAPE00222,46.11438,11.10651,2006
SHAPE00222,46.114326,11.106434,2007
SHAPE00222,46.11425,11.106366,2008
SHAPE00222,46.11419,11.106342,2009
SHAPE00222,46.114124,11.106334,2010
SHAPE00222,46.11404,11.106338,2011
SHAPE00222,46.11396,11.106353,2012
SHAPE00222,46.11389,11.106372,2013
SHAPE00222,46.113827,11.106409,2014
SHAPE00222,46.113773,11.106477,2015
SHAPE00222,46.113724,11.106563,2016
SHAPE00222,46.1137,11.106633,2017
SHAPE00222,46.11369,11.106708,2018
SHAPE00222,46.113644,11.106773,2019
SHAPE00222,46.113583,11.106839,2020
SHAPE00222,46.113117,11.107004,2021
SHAPE00222,46.112526,11.107201,2022
SHAPE00222,46.112125,11.10734,2023
SHAPE00222,46.111725,11.10748,2024
SHAPE00222,46.110424,11.107915,2025
SHAPE00222,46.108387,11.108619,2026
SHAPE00222,46.108387,11.108619,2027
SHAPE00222,46.105457,11.109632,2028
SHAPE00222,46.105343,11.109639,2029
SHAPE00222,46.10527,11.10961,2030
SHAPE00222,46.105213,11.109562,2031
SHAPE00222,46.105186,11.109464,2032
SHAPE00222,46.105194,11.109248,2033
SHAPE00222,46.105083,11.109473,2034
SHAPE00222,46.104984,11.109636,2035
SHAPE00222,46.104813,11.109787,2036
SHAPE00222,46.104618,11.10992,2037
SHAPE00222,46.104427,11.109978,2038
SHAPE00222,46.104156,11.110071,2039
SHAPE00222,46.10321,11.110394,2040
SHAPE00222,46.10315,11.110417,2041
SHAPE00222,46.103065,11.110449,2042
SHAPE00222,46.10268,11.110578,2043
SHAPE00222,46.10268,11.110578,2044
SHAPE00222,46.102295,11.110707,2045
SHAPE00222,46.101624,11.110929,2046
SHAPE00222,46.10103,11.111122,2047
SHAPE00222,46.100807,11.111197,2048
SHAPE00222,46.100723,11.111226,2049
SHAPE00222,46.100086,11.111444,2050
SHAPE00222,46.099426,11.11167,2051
SHAPE00222,46.099365,11.111691,2052
SHAPE00222,46.098648,11.111935,2053
SHAPE00222,46.098576,11.111955,2054
SHAPE00222,46.098347,11.112037,2055
SHAPE00222,46.098152,11.112102,2056
SHAPE00222,46.09769,11.112184,2057
SHAPE00222,46.09755,11.112174,2058
SHAPE00222,46.097385,11.112114,2059
SHAPE00222,46.097244,11.112003,2060
SHAPE00222,46.097122,11.111895,2061
SHAPE00222,46.09694,11.111722,2062
SHAPE00222,46.096745,11.111482,2063
SHAPE00222,46.0965,11.111318,2064
SHAPE00222,46.09625,11.111251,2065
SHAPE00222,46.09599,11.111256,2066
SHAPE00222,46.095795,11.111313,2067
SHAPE00222,46.095715,11.111514,2068
SHAPE00222,46.09562,11.111588,2069
SHAPE00222,46.095493,11.111775,2070
SHAPE00222,46.095432,11.111888,2071
SHAPE00222,46.095325,11.112167,2072
SHAPE00222,46.095222,11.112622,2073
SHAPE00222,46.095123,11.112966,2074
SHAPE00222,46.094917,11.113306,2075
SHAPE00222,46.0947,11.113475,2076
SHAPE00222,46.094402,11.113715,2077
SHAPE00222,46.094387,11.113724,2078
SHAPE00222,46.09374,11.114085,2079
SHAPE00222,46.09306,11.114463,2080
SHAPE00222,46.09301,11.114488,2081
SHAPE00222,46.09295,11.114509,2082
SHAPE00222,46.092922,11.114492,2083
SHAPE00222,46.092896,11.114484,2084
SHAPE00222,46.092846,11.11447,2085
SHAPE00222,46.092773,11.114492,2086
SHAPE00222,46.09272,11.114517,2087
SHAPE00222,46.092674,11.114537,2088
SHAPE00222,46.092648,11.114549,2089
SHAPE00222,46.092587,11.114592,2090
SHAPE00222,46.092514,11.114664,2091
SHAPE00222,46.092464,11.114757,2092
SHAPE00222,46.092438,11.114828,2093
SHAPE00222,46.092365,11.114885,2094
SHAPE00222,46.09223,11.114962,2095
SHAPE00222,46.091927,11.115133,2096
SHAPE00222,46.091877,11.115163,2097
SHAPE00222,46.091816,11.115198,2098
SHAPE00222,46.09145,11.11541,2099
SHAPE00222,46.09145,11.11541,2100
SHAPE00222,46.091236,11.115533,2101
SHAPE00222,46.091057,11.115637,2102
SHAPE00222,46.090607,11.115906,2103
SHAPE00222,46.089905,11.116313,2104
SHAPE00222,46.089825,11.11636,2105
SHAPE00222,46.088703,11.11701,2106
SHAPE00222,46.0883,11.117244,2107
SHAPE00222,46.08821,11.117289,2108
SHAPE00222,46.08802,11.117397,2109
SHAPE00222,46.087135,11.117899,2110
SHAPE00222,46.086246,11.118404,2111
SHAPE00222,46.086014,11.118535,2112
SHAPE00222,46.085903,11.118563,2113
SHAPE00222,46.085823,11.118551,2114
SHAPE00222,46.08569,11.118513,2115
SHAPE00222,46.085617,11.118469,2116
SHAPE00222,46.08556,11.118459,2117
SHAPE00222,46.0855,11.118467,2118
SHAPE00222,46.085445,11.118496,2119
SHAPE00222,46.085396,11.118544,2120
SHAPE00222,46.085354,11.118606,2121
SHAPE00222,46.08533,11.118658,2122
SHAPE00222,46.085316,11.118715,2123
SHAPE00222,46.085278,11.118832,2124
SHAPE00222,46.085224,11.118931,2125
SHAPE00222,46.085155,11.119031,2126
SHAPE00222,46.085056,11.119098,2127
SHAPE00222,46.08502,11.119121,2128
SHAPE00222,46.084946,11.119163,2129
SHAPE00222,46.084507,11.119416,2130
SHAPE00222,46.084343,11.119511,2131
SHAPE00222,46.084324,11.119521,2132
SHAPE00222,46.084084,11.11966,2133
SHAPE00222,46.084026,11.119695,2134
SHAPE00222,46.084026,11.119695,2135
SHAPE00222,46.08401,11.119703,2136
SHAPE00222,46.08393,11.119751,2137
SHAPE00222,46.083603,11.120057,2138
SHAPE00222,46.083454,11.120136,2139
SHAPE00222,46.08342,11.120158,2140
SHAPE00222,46.083153,11.120309,2141
SHAPE00222,46.083107,11.120335,2142
SHAPE00222,46.08302,11.120384,2143
SHAPE00222,46.082905,11.120446,2144
SHAPE00222,46.082844,11.120481,2145
SHAPE00222,46.082493,11.120674,2146
SHAPE00222,46.082428,11.120715,2147
SHAPE00222,46.08162,11.12117,2148
SHAPE00222,46.081554,11.121204,2149
SHAPE00222,46.08106,11.121489,2150
SHAPE00222,46.080845,11.12161,2151
SHAPE00222,46.080444,11.121839,2152
SHAPE00222,46.080265,11.121942,2153
SHAPE00222,46.08016,11.122001,2154
SHAPE00222,46.080116,11.122025,2155
SHAPE00222,46.079838,11.122181,2156
SHAPE00222,46.079746,11.122234,2157
SHAPE00222,46.079403,11.122412,2158
SHAPE00222,46.079197,11.122529,2159
SHAPE00222,46.07917,11.122545,2160
SHAPE00222,46.07877,11.122774,2161
SHAPE00222,46.078613,11.122864,2162
SHAPE00222,46.078533,11.122909,2163
SHAPE00222,46.078423,11.122972,2164
SHAPE00222,46.078102,11.12315,2165
SHAPE00222,46.07764,11.123407,2166
SHAPE00222,46.077263,11.123611,2167
SHAPE00222,46.077217,11.123587,2168
SHAPE00222,46.077114,11.123534,2169
SHAPE00222,46.07708,11.123509,2170
SHAPE00222,46.07683,11.123345,2171
SHAPE00222,46.0765,11.123117,2172
SHAPE00222,46.076447,11.123086,2173
SHAPE00222,46.076145,11.122907,2174
SHAPE00222,46.076023,11.122827,2175
SHAPE00222,46.075813,11.122672,2176
SHAPE00222,46.07578,11.122644,2177
SHAPE00222,46.075745,11.12262,2178
SHAPE00222,46.075577,11.122502,2179
SHAPE00222,46.075554,11.122487,2180
SHAPE00222,46.075436,11.122408,2181
SHAPE00222,46.075436,11.122408,2182
SHAPE00222,46.075127,11.122206,2183
SHAPE00222,46.075092,11.122183,2184
SHAPE00222,46.075066,11.122166,2185
SHAPE00222,46.0748,11.121985,2186
SHAPE00222,46.074673,11.121905,2187
SHAPE00222,46.074604,11.121856,2188
SHAPE00222,46.07395,11.12143,2189
SHAPE00222,46.073627,11.121198,2190
SHAPE00222,46.073563,11.121148,2191
SHAPE00222,46.073547,11.121132,2192
SHAPE00222,46.073524,11.121099,2193
SHAPE00222,46.073513,11.121058,2194
SHAPE00222,46.0735,11.12097,2195
SHAPE00222,46.073498,11.120897,2196
SHAPE00222,46.073494,11.120835,2197
SHAPE00222,46.073475,11.12076,2198
SHAPE00222,46.073444,11.120714,2199
SHAPE00222,46.073395,11.120672,2200
SHAPE00222,46.072792,11.120269,2201
SHAPE00222,46.07276,11.120244,2202
SHAPE00222,46.07269,11.120191,2203
SHAPE00222,46.072582,11.120125,2204
SHAPE00222,46.072582,11.120125,2205
SHAPE00222,46.072475,11.120068,2206
SHAPE00222,46.07237,11.120052,2207
SHAPE00222,46.072235,11.120033,2208
SHAPE00222,46.07195,11.119844,2209
SHAPE00222,46.071877,11.119789,2210
SHAPE00222,46.071507,11.119497,2211
SHAPE00222,46.071457,11.119494,2212
SHAPE00222,46.07112,11.119544,2213
SHAPE00222,46.07101,11.119562,2214
SHAPE00222,46.07065,11.119629,2215
SHAPE00222,46.070553,11.119548,2216
SHAPE00222,46.070503,11.119469,2217
SHAPE00222,46.070457,11.119332,2218
SHAPE00222,46.070248,11.118614,2219
SHAPE00224,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE00224,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE00224,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE00224,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE00224,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE00224,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE00224,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE00224,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE00224,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE00224,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE00224,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE00224,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE00224,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE00224,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE00224,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE00224,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE00224,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE00224,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE00224,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE00224,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE00224,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE00224,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE00224,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE00224,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE00224,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE00224,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE00224,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE00224,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE00224,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE00224,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE00224,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE00224,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE00224,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE00224,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE00224,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE00224,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE00224,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE00224,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE00224,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE00224,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE00224,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE00224,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE00224,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE00224,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE00224,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE00224,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE00224,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE00224,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE00224,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE00224,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE00224,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE00224,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE00224,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE00224,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE00224,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE00224,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE00224,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE00224,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE00224,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE00224,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE00224,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE00224,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE00224,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE00224,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE00224,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE00224,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE00224,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE00224,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE00224,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE00224,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE00224,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE00224,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE00224,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE00224,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE00224,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE00224,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE00224,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE00224,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE00224,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE00224,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE00224,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE00224,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE00224,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE00224,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE00224,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE00224,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE00224,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE00224,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE00224,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE00224,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE00224,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE00224,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE00224,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE00224,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE00224,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE00224,46.108067,11.035169,96
SHAPE00224,46.108078,11.034961,97
SHAPE00224,46.10812,11.034781,98
SHAPE00224,46.10819,11.034603,99
SHAPE00224,46.10821,11.034551,100
SHAPE00224,46.108326,11.034307,101
SHAPE00224,46.108406,11.034136,102
SHAPE00224,46.108444,11.03397,103
SHAPE00224,46.10845,11.033894,104
SHAPE00224,46.108448,11.033818,105
SHAPE00224,46.108433,11.033751,106
SHAPE00224,46.108406,11.033678,107
SHAPE00224,46.10837,11.03362,108
SHAPE00224,46.108307,11.033558,109
SHAPE00224,46.10822,11.033518,110
SHAPE00224,46.107853,11.033492,111
SHAPE00224,46.107777,11.03348,112
SHAPE00224,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE00224,46.10747,11.033427,114
SHAPE00224,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE00224,46.10681,11.033105,116
SHAPE00224,46.106564,11.032882,117
SHAPE00224,46.106384,11.032769,118
SHAPE00224,46.10629,11.032541,119
SHAPE00224,46.10611,11.032195,120
SHAPE00224,46.106083,11.032077,121
SHAPE00224,46.106083,11.031962,122
SHAPE00224,46.106182,11.03179,123
SHAPE00224,46.10634,11.031645,124
SHAPE00224,46.106403,11.031481,125
SHAPE00224,46.10648,11.031017,126
SHAPE00224,46.10682,11.029823,127
SHAPE00224,46.106888,11.029437,128
SHAPE00224,46.1069,11.029293,129
SHAPE00224,46.106884,11.029181,130
SHAPE00224,46.10686,11.029101,131
SHAPE00224,46.106777,11.028934,132
SHAPE00224,46.106354,11.028126,133
SHAPE00224,46.10628,11.027981,134
SHAPE00224,46.106224,11.027814,135
SHAPE00224,46.10622,11.027727,136
SHAPE00224,46.106182,11.027146,137
SHAPE00224,46.10616,11.026986,138
SHAPE00224,46.1061,11.02654,139
SHAPE00224,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE00224,46.106075,11.026372,141
SHAPE00224,46.10606,11.026229,142
SHAPE00224,46.10604,11.02616,143
SHAPE00224,46.10602,11.026092,144
SHAPE00224,46.105988,11.026042,145
SHAPE00224,46.105877,11.025887,146
SHAPE00224,46.105576,11.025485,147
SHAPE00224,46.105274,11.025084,148
SHAPE00224,46.10524,11.02506,149
SHAPE00224,46.10507,11.024936,150
SHAPE00224,46.10495,11.024824,151
SHAPE00224,46.10475,11.024607,152
SHAPE00224,46.104603,11.024468,153
SHAPE00224,46.10441,11.024355,154
SHAPE00224,46.104164,11.024294,155
SHAPE00224,46.104084,11.024248,156
SHAPE00224,46.10394,11.024153,157
SHAPE00224,46.10368,11.023947,158
SHAPE00224,46.103523,11.023868,159
SHAPE00224,46.10313,11.023767,160
SHAPE00224,46.102947,11.023666,161
SHAPE00224,46.10265,11.023402,162
SHAPE00224,46.102497,11.023319,163
SHAPE00224,46.102146,11.023157,164
SHAPE00224,46.101772,11.022865,165
SHAPE00224,46.10151,11.022729,166
SHAPE00224,46.101276,11.022645,167
SHAPE00224,46.10114,11.022595,168
SHAPE00224,46.100945,11.022546,169
SHAPE00224,46.100826,11.022528,170
SHAPE00224,46.10075,11.022457,171
SHAPE00224,46.10064,11.022231,172
SHAPE00224,46.10049,11.021917,173
SHAPE00224,46.100376,11.021685,174
SHAPE00224,46.10031,11.021531,175
SHAPE00224,46.10027,11.021358,176
SHAPE00224,46.10019,11.021084,177
SHAPE00224,46.100056,11.020675,178
SHAPE00224,46.09994,11.02041,179
SHAPE00224,46.09977,11.020172,180
SHAPE00224,46.099712,11.020109,181
SHAPE00224,46.099506,11.019889,182
SHAPE00224,46.099403,11.01978,183
SHAPE00224,46.099274,11.019642,184
SHAPE00224,46.09922,11.019588,185
SHAPE00224,46.09903,11.019444,186
SHAPE00224,46.09881,11.019299,187
SHAPE00224,46.09866,11.0192,188
SHAPE00224,46.098537,11.019114,189
SHAPE00224,46.098396,11.019028,190
SHAPE00224,46.098293,11.01899,191
SHAPE00224,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE00224,46.098248,11.018972,193
SHAPE00224,46.098057,11.019012,194
SHAPE00224,46.09779,11.018995,195
SHAPE00224,46.097702,11.018978,196
SHAPE00224,46.09757,11.018831,197
SHAPE00224,46.097466,11.018686,198
SHAPE00224,46.097313,11.018569,199
SHAPE00224,46.097008,11.018352,200
SHAPE00224,46.096844,11.018179,201
SHAPE00224,46.09667,11.01804,202
SHAPE00224,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE00224,46.096844,11.018179,204
SHAPE00224,46.097008,11.018352,205
SHAPE00224,46.097313,11.018569,206
SHAPE00224,46.097466,11.018686,207
SHAPE00224,46.09757,11.018831,208
SHAPE00224,46.097702,11.018978,209
SHAPE00224,46.09779,11.018995,210
SHAPE00224,46.098057,11.019012,211
SHAPE00224,46.098248,11.018972,212
SHAPE00224,46.09824,11.019098,213
SHAPE00224,46.098255,11.019215,214
SHAPE00224,46.09831,11.019353,215
SHAPE00224,46.098366,11.019579,216
SHAPE00224,46.09839,11.019785,217
SHAPE00224,46.09841,11.019967,218
SHAPE00224,46.098473,11.020107,219
SHAPE00224,46.09861,11.020415,220
SHAPE00224,46.09865,11.020556,221
SHAPE00224,46.098763,11.020827,222
SHAPE00224,46.098774,11.020907,223
SHAPE00224,46.098625,11.02115,224
SHAPE00224,46.09858,11.021257,225
SHAPE00224,46.098495,11.021404,226
SHAPE00224,46.09841,11.021546,227
SHAPE00224,46.098408,11.021625,228
SHAPE00224,46.098427,11.021688,229
SHAPE00224,46.098465,11.021742,230
SHAPE00224,46.098515,11.021803,231
SHAPE00224,46.098545,11.02188,232
SHAPE00224,46.098553,11.021946,233
SHAPE00224,46.09855,11.022002,234
SHAPE00224,46.09851,11.022261,235
SHAPE00224,46.09846,11.022436,236
SHAPE00224,46.098408,11.022567,237
SHAPE00224,46.098362,11.022655,238
SHAPE00224,46.098396,11.022708,239
SHAPE00224,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE00224,46.098415,11.022734,241
SHAPE00224,46.098537,11.023127,242
SHAPE00224,46.098644,11.02352,243
SHAPE00224,46.098667,11.023692,244
SHAPE00224,46.098682,11.02387,245
SHAPE00224,46.098705,11.024103,246
SHAPE00224,46.098755,11.024592,247
SHAPE00224,46.09882,11.025363,248
SHAPE00224,46.09885,11.025673,249
SHAPE00224,46.098904,11.025906,250
SHAPE00224,46.099014,11.026352,251
SHAPE00224,46.09909,11.026701,252
SHAPE00224,46.099133,11.026881,253
SHAPE00224,46.099163,11.02705,254
SHAPE00224,46.099174,11.027222,255
SHAPE00224,46.099167,11.027414,256
SHAPE00224,46.099144,11.027795,257
SHAPE00224,46.099117,11.028055,258
SHAPE00224,46.099106,11.028234,259
SHAPE00224,46.099106,11.028402,260
SHAPE00224,46.09913,11.028522,261
SHAPE00224,46.099236,11.02886,262
SHAPE00224,46.099297,11.029082,263
SHAPE00224,46.099476,11.030131,264
SHAPE00224,46.099506,11.030374,265
SHAPE00224,46.099518,11.030663,266
SHAPE00224,46.09949,11.031042,267
SHAPE00224,46.09945,11.031839,268
SHAPE00224,46.099438,11.032089,269
SHAPE00224,46.099426,11.032269,270
SHAPE00224,46.09942,11.032564,271
SHAPE00224,46.09942,11.032598,272
SHAPE00224,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE00224,46.09942,11.032619,274
SHAPE00224,46.099426,11.03297,275
SHAPE00224,46.099472,11.033401,276
SHAPE00224,46.09956,11.033757,277
SHAPE00224,46.099674,11.034069,278
SHAPE00224,46.099773,11.034336,279
SHAPE00224,46.09984,11.034539,280
SHAPE00224,46.09987,11.034729,281
SHAPE00224,46.09986,11.034873,282
SHAPE00224,46.099827,11.035088,283
SHAPE00224,46.09983,11.035266,284
SHAPE00224,46.099876,11.035375,285
SHAPE00224,46.0999,11.035436,286
SHAPE00224,46.099987,11.035631,287
SHAPE00224,46.100075,11.035874,288
SHAPE00224,46.100136,11.036118,289
SHAPE00224,46.1002,11.036303,290
SHAPE00224,46.100292,11.036488,291
SHAPE00224,46.10037,11.036705,292
SHAPE00224,46.10038,11.036854,293
SHAPE00224,46.100372,11.037012,294
SHAPE00224,46.100338,11.037204,295
SHAPE00224,46.100277,11.037557,296
SHAPE00224,46.100243,11.038033,297
SHAPE00224,46.100224,11.038413,298
SHAPE00224,46.100166,11.038757,299
SHAPE00224,46.10013,11.038887,300
SHAPE00224,46.10004,11.039101,301
SHAPE00224,46.099895,11.039403,302
SHAPE00224,46.09979,11.03963,303
SHAPE00224,46.099716,11.039792,304
SHAPE00224,46.09969,11.039906,305
SHAPE00224,46.09969,11.040125,306
SHAPE00224,46.09973,11.040442,307
SHAPE00224,46.099754,11.040723,308
SHAPE00224,46.099747,11.040873,309
SHAPE00224,46.09971,11.041117,310
SHAPE00224,46.09968,11.041205,311
SHAPE00224,46.099586,11.041522,312
SHAPE00224,46.099377,11.042006,313
SHAPE00224,46.09928,11.042214,314
SHAPE00224,46.099163,11.04241,315
SHAPE00224,46.09906,11.042539,316
SHAPE00224,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE00224,46.099022,11.042586,318
SHAPE00224,46.098904,11.042707,319
SHAPE00224,46.098785,11.042733,320
SHAPE00224,46.09851,11.042945,321
SHAPE00224,46.098385,11.043063,322
SHAPE00224,46.098312,11.043223,323
SHAPE00224,46.09829,11.043402,324
SHAPE00224,46.09829,11.043578,325
SHAPE00224,46.098297,11.043763,326
SHAPE00224,46.098278,11.043966,327
SHAPE00224,46.09826,11.044025,328
SHAPE00224,46.098183,11.044167,329
SHAPE00224,46.098,11.044376,330
SHAPE00224,46.097973,11.044405,331
SHAPE00224,46.097904,11.044481,332
SHAPE00224,46.09786,11.044531,333
SHAPE00224,46.097733,11.044721,334
SHAPE00224,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE00224,46.09771,11.044754,336
SHAPE00224,46.097584,11.044982,337
SHAPE00224,46.09754,11.045062,338
SHAPE00224,46.097404,11.045303,339
SHAPE00224,46.097313,11.045448,340
SHAPE00224,46.097042,11.045876,341
SHAPE00224,46.09683,11.046207,342
SHAPE00224,46.096684,11.046481,343
SHAPE00224,46.096565,11.046724,344
SHAPE00224,46.09644,11.046944,345
SHAPE00224,46.096344,11.047017,346
SHAPE00224,46.096245,11.047054,347
SHAPE00224,46.095997,11.04702,348
SHAPE00224,46.09547,11.046943,349
SHAPE00224,46.09472,11.046837,350
SHAPE00224,46.0946,11.046832,351
SHAPE00224,46.0945,11.046835,352
SHAPE00224,46.094063,11.046899,353
SHAPE00224,46.09353,11.046966,354
SHAPE00224,46.093338,11.047053,355
SHAPE00224,46.093185,11.047153,356
SHAPE00224,46.092678,11.047596,357
SHAPE00224,46.09237,11.047912,358
SHAPE00224,46.09217,11.04805,359
SHAPE00224,46.09201,11.048157,360
SHAPE00224,46.09182,11.048244,361
SHAPE00224,46.091618,11.048303,362
SHAPE00224,46.091198,11.048343,363
SHAPE00224,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE00224,46.090504,11.048334,365
SHAPE00224,46.09029,11.048284,366
SHAPE00224,46.089523,11.047895,367
SHAPE00224,46.088997,11.047627,368
SHAPE00224,46.088997,11.047627,369
SHAPE00224,46.088814,11.047516,370
SHAPE00224,46.088566,11.047379,371
SHAPE00224,46.08839,11.047351,372
SHAPE00224,46.08823,11.047359,373
SHAPE00224,46.088123,11.047402,374
SHAPE00224,46.08803,11.04748,375
SHAPE00224,46.087975,11.047553,376
SHAPE00224,46.08793,11.047668,377
SHAPE00224,46.087868,11.047894,378
SHAPE00224,46.08776,11.048471,379
SHAPE00224,46.087654,11.04917,380
SHAPE00224,46.087593,11.049437,381
SHAPE00224,46.08756,11.049591,382
SHAPE00224,46.087505,11.049728,383
SHAPE00224,46.08743,11.049849,384
SHAPE00224,46.087303,11.049917,385
SHAPE00224,46.087177,11.049943,386
SHAPE00224,46.08687,11.049883,387
SHAPE00224,46.08586,11.049526,388
SHAPE00224,46.085754,11.049513,389
SHAPE00224,46.085686,11.049561,390
SHAPE00224,46.085682,11.04966,391
SHAPE00224,46.085747,11.04973,392
SHAPE00224,46.086445,11.050395,393
SHAPE00224,46.08701,11.050769,394
SHAPE00224,46.08773,11.051332,395
SHAPE00224,46.08842,11.051862,396
SHAPE00224,46.090206,11.053212,397
SHAPE00224,46.09123,11.054378,398
SHAPE00224,46.091446,11.054475,399
SHAPE00224,46.09149,11.054535,400
SHAPE00224,46.091503,11.054675,401
SHAPE00224,46.09145,11.054865,402
SHAPE00224,46.09163,11.055227,403
SHAPE00224,46.09195,11.055796,404
SHAPE00224,46.092327,11.056486,405
SHAPE00224,46.09246,11.056797,406
SHAPE00224,46.092495,11.057114,407
SHAPE00224,46.09244,11.057434,408
SHAPE00224,46.092175,11.057959,409
SHAPE00224,46.09165,11.059174,410
SHAPE00224,46.091248,11.060234,411
SHAPE00224,46.090927,11.060819,412
SHAPE00224,46.090668,11.061371,413
SHAPE00224,46.090458,11.061607,414
SHAPE00224,46.09035,11.061761,415
SHAPE00224,46.090088,11.062244,416
SHAPE00224,46.08976,11.062804,417
SHAPE00224,46.08964,11.063057,418
SHAPE00224,46.089546,11.063225,419
SHAPE00224,46.089146,11.063959,420
SHAPE00224,46.08884,11.064502,421
SHAPE00224,46.08884,11.064502,422
SHAPE00224,46.088615,11.064903,423
SHAPE00224,46.088573,11.064984,424
SHAPE00224,46.08842,11.065279,425
SHAPE00224,46.088394,11.065334,426
SHAPE00224,46.088352,11.065413,427
SHAPE00224,46.08826,11.065581,428
SHAPE00224,46.088184,11.065716,429
SHAPE00224,46.08809,11.06588,430
SHAPE00224,46.088013,11.066043,431
SHAPE00224,46.08795,11.066241,432
SHAPE00224,46.087936,11.066421,433
SHAPE00224,46.087975,11.067387,434
SHAPE00224,46.087997,11.06801,435
SHAPE00224,46.087994,11.068217,436
SHAPE00224,46.087975,11.068393,437
SHAPE00224,46.087925,11.068604,438
SHAPE00224,46.087852,11.068788,439
SHAPE00224,46.087757,11.068976,440
SHAPE00224,46.087418,11.069593,441
SHAPE00224,46.08738,11.069662,442
SHAPE00224,46.087288,11.069957,443
SHAPE00224,46.087223,11.070039,444
SHAPE00224,46.08716,11.070081,445
SHAPE00224,46.087055,11.070068,446
SHAPE00224,46.08699,11.070003,447
SHAPE00224,46.086956,11.06988,448
SHAPE00224,46.086964,11.069674,449
SHAPE00224,46.087025,11.069285,450
SHAPE00224,46.087067,11.069022,451
SHAPE00224,46.087067,11.069022,452
SHAPE00224,46.087166,11.068377,453
SHAPE00224,46.087177,11.06812,454
SHAPE00224,46.087143,11.067871,455
SHAPE00224,46.087086,11.067648,456
SHAPE00224,46.087025,11.067485,457
SHAPE00224,46.086937,11.06735,458
SHAPE00224,46.08659,11.066984,459
SHAPE00224,46.086483,11.066896,460
SHAPE00224,46.086376,11.06684,461
SHAPE00224,46.086308,11.066837,462
SHAPE00224,46.086178,11.066939,463
SHAPE00224,46.086143,11.067055,464
SHAPE00224,46.086143,11.067238,465
SHAPE00224,46.086193,11.067478,466
SHAPE00224,46.0863,11.068019,467
SHAPE00224,46.086315,11.068199,468
SHAPE00224,46.086304,11.068345,469
SHAPE00224,46.08627,11.068481,470
SHAPE00224,46.08624,11.068589,471
SHAPE00224,46.086174,11.068686,472
SHAPE00224,46.086075,11.068819,473
SHAPE00224,46.08599,11.06894,474
SHAPE00224,46.085873,11.068996,475
SHAPE00224,46.08573,11.069004,476
SHAPE00224,46.085686,11.069016,477
SHAPE00224,46.085644,11.069047,478
SHAPE00224,46.085613,11.069095,479
SHAPE00224,46.085598,11.069149,480
SHAPE00224,46.08559,11.069209,481
SHAPE00224,46.085594,11.069268,482
SHAPE00224,46.085606,11.069309,483
SHAPE00224,46.085625,11.069345,484
SHAPE00224,46.085625,11.069435,485
SHAPE00224,46.085598,11.069517,486
SHAPE00224,46.085495,11.069653,487
SHAPE00224,46.085293,11.069913,488
SHAPE00224,46.084892,11.07044,489
SHAPE00224,46.084644,11.070765,490
SHAPE00224,46.08452,11.071004,491
SHAPE00224,46.084484,11.071304,492
SHAPE00224,46.084316,11.07163,493
SHAPE00224,46.084324,11.071744,494
SHAPE00224,46.08419,11.071984,495
SHAPE00224,46.08389,11.072591,496
SHAPE00224,46.081966,11.075062,497
SHAPE00224,46.081696,11.075518,498
SHAPE00224,46.08161,11.075761,499
SHAPE00224,46.08136,11.07673,500
SHAPE00224,46.081234,11.077362,501
SHAPE00224,46.08123,11.077733,502
SHAPE00224,46.0813,11.078156,503
SHAPE00224,46.081364,11.078458,504
SHAPE00224,46.081375,11.078652,505
SHAPE00224,46.081375,11.078922,506
SHAPE00224,46.081375,11.079616,507
SHAPE00224,46.08134,11.079967,508
SHAPE00224,46.081257,11.080504,509
SHAPE00224,46.081223,11.081689,510
SHAPE00224,46.081173,11.082077,511
SHAPE00224,46.080975,11.082723,512
SHAPE00224,46.08087,11.08304,513
SHAPE00224,46.078377,11.091093,514
SHAPE00224,46.07761,11.094989,515
SHAPE00224,46.077045,11.099035,516
SHAPE00224,46.076992,11.099334,517
SHAPE00224,46.07694,11.099501,518
SHAPE00224,46.07688,11.099645,519
SHAPE00224,46.076763,11.099855,520
SHAPE00224,46.076572,11.100095,521
SHAPE00224,46.076237,11.100441,522
SHAPE00224,46.075813,11.100838,523
SHAPE00224,46.075012,11.10153,524
SHAPE00224,46.074783,11.101764,525
SHAPE00224,46.07466,11.101931,526
SHAPE00224,46.07452,11.102157,527
SHAPE00224,46.074425,11.102415,528
SHAPE00224,46.074387,11.102524,529
SHAPE00224,46.07425,11.10284,530
SHAPE00224,46.073963,11.103811,531
SHAPE00224,46.073814,11.104124,532
SHAPE00224,46.07366,11.104423,533
SHAPE00224,46.073643,11.104485,534
SHAPE00224,46.07364,11.104545,535
SHAPE00224,46.073647,11.104707,536
SHAPE00224,46.07358,11.10492,537
SHAPE00224,46.073418,11.105469,538
SHAPE00224,46.073402,11.105508,539
SHAPE00224,46.073353,11.105571,540
SHAPE00224,46.07327,11.105583,541
SHAPE00224,46.073257,11.105586,542
SHAPE00224,46.073246,11.105595,543
SHAPE00224,46.0732,11.105651,544
SHAPE00224,46.07319,11.105675,545
SHAPE00224,46.07318,11.105693,546
SHAPE00224,46.073174,11.105705,547
SHAPE00224,46.073166,11.105719,548
SHAPE00224,46.073154,11.105728,549
SHAPE00224,46.073013,11.105789,550
SHAPE00224,46.073,11.105798,551
SHAPE00224,46.072994,11.105806,552
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.105817,553
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.105825,554
SHAPE00224,46.072983,11.105835,555
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.105846,556
SHAPE00224,46.073013,11.106006,557
SHAPE00224,46.073013,11.10603,558
SHAPE00224,46.07301,11.106051,559
SHAPE00224,46.072998,11.10607,560
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.106084,561
SHAPE00224,46.072968,11.106102,562
SHAPE00224,46.072872,11.106188,563
SHAPE00224,46.07266,11.106433,564
SHAPE00224,46.07249,11.106645,565
SHAPE00224,46.07247,11.106693,566
SHAPE00224,46.072456,11.106767,567
SHAPE00224,46.072453,11.106851,568
SHAPE00224,46.07245,11.106922,569
SHAPE00224,46.07245,11.106967,570
SHAPE00224,46.07245,11.107001,571
SHAPE00224,46.072445,11.107036,572
SHAPE00224,46.07244,11.107068,573
SHAPE00224,46.072414,11.107154,574
SHAPE00224,46.07238,11.107234,575
SHAPE00224,46.072334,11.10732,576
SHAPE00224,46.072285,11.107407,577
SHAPE00224,46.072243,11.107462,578
SHAPE00224,46.072197,11.107515,579
SHAPE00224,46.072155,11.107567,580
SHAPE00224,46.07214,11.107592,581
SHAPE00224,46.072124,11.107615,582
SHAPE00224,46.072117,11.107637,583
SHAPE00224,46.072098,11.107707,584
SHAPE00224,46.072086,11.107734,585
SHAPE00224,46.072075,11.107753,586
SHAPE00224,46.07186,11.107976,587
SHAPE00224,46.071644,11.10825,588
SHAPE00224,46.0716,11.108285,589
SHAPE00224,46.07158,11.108292,590
SHAPE00224,46.07156,11.108286,591
SHAPE00224,46.071545,11.108279,592
SHAPE00224,46.071518,11.108267,593
SHAPE00224,46.071503,11.108265,594
SHAPE00224,46.071484,11.108276,595
SHAPE00224,46.071453,11.10832,596
SHAPE00224,46.07139,11.108426,597
SHAPE00224,46.07131,11.108974,598
SHAPE00224,46.07115,11.109276,599
SHAPE00224,46.07105,11.109415,600
SHAPE00224,46.07109,11.109494,601
SHAPE00224,46.07105,11.109579,602
SHAPE00224,46.070976,11.10972,603
SHAPE00224,46.07089,11.109916,604
SHAPE00224,46.07087,11.109967,605
SHAPE00224,46.070805,11.110129,606
SHAPE00224,46.07072,11.110377,607
SHAPE00224,46.07067,11.110578,608
SHAPE00224,46.070656,11.110626,609
SHAPE00224,46.070637,11.110715,610
SHAPE00224,46.07063,11.110779,611
SHAPE00224,46.07058,11.111122,612
SHAPE00224,46.070576,11.111409,613
SHAPE00224,46.070576,11.111409,614
SHAPE00224,46.07057,11.111507,615
SHAPE00224,46.070583,11.111745,616
SHAPE00224,46.070602,11.11187,617
SHAPE00224,46.070637,11.11202,618
SHAPE00224,46.07068,11.112181,619
SHAPE00224,46.070698,11.112243,620
SHAPE00224,46.070805,11.112588,621
SHAPE00224,46.070816,11.112666,622
SHAPE00224,46.070847,11.112837,623
SHAPE00224,46.070854,11.112898,624
SHAPE00224,46.07086,11.11297,625
SHAPE00224,46.07086,11.113022,626
SHAPE00224,46.07086,11.113074,627
SHAPE00224,46.070858,11.113114,628
SHAPE00224,46.07085,11.113192,629
SHAPE00224,46.07082,11.113278,630
SHAPE00224,46.070766,11.113402,631
SHAPE00224,46.0707,11.113555,632
SHAPE00224,46.07056,11.11383,633
SHAPE00224,46.07046,11.113931,634
SHAPE00224,46.07038,11.114017,635
SHAPE00224,46.07035,11.114024,636
SHAPE00224,46.07032,11.114042,637
SHAPE00224,46.070293,11.114072,638
SHAPE00224,46.070274,11.11411,639
SHAPE00224,46.070263,11.114154,640
SHAPE00224,46.07026,11.114202,641
SHAPE00224,46.070263,11.114248,642
SHAPE00224,46.070274,11.114285,643
SHAPE00224,46.07029,11.114318,644
SHAPE00224,46.070305,11.11434,645
SHAPE00224,46.07032,11.114357,646
SHAPE00224,46.070286,11.114478,647
SHAPE00224,46.070282,11.11449,648
SHAPE00224,46.06995,11.115718,649
SHAPE00224,46.069942,11.115739,650
SHAPE00224,46.069912,11.115852,651
SHAPE00224,46.069893,11.115839,652
SHAPE00224,46.069874,11.115831,653
SHAPE00224,46.06984,11.115832,654
SHAPE00224,46.06982,11.115839,655
SHAPE00224,46.069805,11.11585,656
SHAPE00224,46.06978,11.115876,657
SHAPE00224,46.06976,11.115915,658
SHAPE00224,46.06975,11.11595,659
SHAPE00224,46.06975,11.115977,660
SHAPE00224,46.06975,11.116006,661
SHAPE00224,46.069756,11.116034,662
SHAPE00224,46.069763,11.116059,663
SHAPE00224,46.06978,11.11609,664
SHAPE00224,46.069798,11.116114,665
SHAPE00224,46.06982,11.11613,666
SHAPE00224,46.069847,11.116138,667
SHAPE00224,46.069874,11.116137,668
SHAPE00224,46.069897,11.116127,669
SHAPE00224,46.069916,11.116275,670
SHAPE00224,46.069973,11.116385,671
SHAPE00224,46.069996,11.116436,672
SHAPE00224,46.07004,11.116528,673
SHAPE00224,46.07017,11.116735,674
SHAPE00224,46.070217,11.116821,675
SHAPE00224,46.07026,11.116964,676
SHAPE00224,46.070263,11.117091,677
SHAPE00224,46.070248,11.117165,678
SHAPE00224,46.07022,11.117258,679
SHAPE00224,46.070076,11.117728,680
SHAPE00224,46.070057,11.117887,681
SHAPE00224,46.07007,11.118004,682
SHAPE00224,46.070248,11.118614,683
SHAPE00225,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00225,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE00225,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE00225,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE00225,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE00225,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE00225,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE00225,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE00225,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE00225,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00225,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE00225,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE00225,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE00225,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE00225,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE00225,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE00225,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE00225,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE00225,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE00225,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE00225,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE00225,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE00225,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE00225,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE00225,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE00225,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE00225,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE00225,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE00225,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE00225,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE00225,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE00225,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE00225,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE00225,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE00225,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE00225,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE00225,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE00225,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE00225,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE00225,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE00225,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE00225,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE00225,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE00225,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE00225,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE00225,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE00225,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE00225,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE00225,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE00225,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE00225,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE00225,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE00225,46.07798,10.994387,53
SHAPE00225,46.078033,10.994412,54
SHAPE00225,46.07808,10.994423,55
SHAPE00225,46.078148,10.994422,56
SHAPE00225,46.07821,10.994409,57
SHAPE00225,46.078285,10.994366,58
SHAPE00225,46.078365,10.994268,59
SHAPE00225,46.07845,10.994127,60
SHAPE00225,46.078514,10.993957,61
SHAPE00225,46.078537,10.993845,62
SHAPE00225,46.078537,10.993845,63
SHAPE00225,46.078556,10.993762,64
SHAPE00225,46.078648,10.993462,65
SHAPE00225,46.078766,10.993319,66
SHAPE00225,46.078873,10.993269,67
SHAPE00225,46.07896,10.993282,68
SHAPE00225,46.07913,10.993374,69
SHAPE00225,46.07948,10.993869,70
SHAPE00225,46.079895,10.994501,71
SHAPE00225,46.079967,10.994608,72
SHAPE00225,46.079967,10.994608,73
SHAPE00225,46.08006,10.994812,74
SHAPE00225,46.08011,10.994925,75
SHAPE00225,46.08026,10.995548,76
SHAPE00225,46.080357,10.995721,77
SHAPE00225,46.08073,10.996337,78
SHAPE00225,46.080788,10.99638,79
SHAPE00225,46.080887,10.996455,80
SHAPE00225,46.080986,10.996498,81
SHAPE00225,46.081078,10.996516,82
SHAPE00225,46.081272,10.996555,83
SHAPE00225,46.081463,10.996549,84
SHAPE00225,46.08165,10.996492,85
SHAPE00225,46.081757,10.996398,86
SHAPE00225,46.081833,10.996261,87
SHAPE00225,46.081852,10.99612,88
SHAPE00225,46.081844,10.995963,89
SHAPE00225,46.08182,10.995865,90
SHAPE00225,46.0815,10.995314,91
SHAPE00225,46.08147,10.995146,92
SHAPE00225,46.081474,10.994976,93
SHAPE00225,46.081505,10.994777,94
SHAPE00225,46.08157,10.994602,95
SHAPE00225,46.08169,10.994438,96
SHAPE00225,46.081867,10.994321,97
SHAPE00225,46.082012,10.994333,98
SHAPE00225,46.082207,10.994351,99
SHAPE00225,46.08242,10.994462,100
SHAPE00225,46.082623,10.994633,101
SHAPE00225,46.08277,10.994869,102
SHAPE00225,46.082916,10.995197,103
SHAPE00225,46.083076,10.99589,104
SHAPE00225,46.08312,10.996176,105
SHAPE00225,46.08317,10.996353,106
SHAPE00225,46.08324,10.996456,107
SHAPE00225,46.083324,10.996507,108
SHAPE00225,46.083412,10.996523,109
SHAPE00225,46.083504,10.996513,110
SHAPE00225,46.083584,10.99645,111
SHAPE00225,46.083656,10.996365,112
SHAPE00225,46.083717,10.996235,113
SHAPE00225,46.083755,10.996031,114
SHAPE00225,46.0838,10.995304,115
SHAPE00225,46.083763,10.995041,116
SHAPE00225,46.0837,10.99474,117
SHAPE00225,46.08335,10.993849,118
SHAPE00225,46.083298,10.993577,119
SHAPE00225,46.08331,10.993401,120
SHAPE00225,46.083424,10.9931,121
SHAPE00225,46.083664,10.992686,122
SHAPE00225,46.083725,10.992581,123
SHAPE00225,46.083927,10.99234,124
SHAPE00225,46.08417,10.992126,125
SHAPE00225,46.08427,10.992067,126
SHAPE00225,46.08446,10.992057,127
SHAPE00225,46.084446,10.992237,128
SHAPE00225,46.08443,10.992347,129
SHAPE00225,46.084385,10.992455,130
SHAPE00225,46.084137,10.99265,131
SHAPE00225,46.084137,10.99265,132
SHAPE00225,46.083878,10.992854,133
SHAPE00225,46.08376,10.993026,134
SHAPE00225,46.083694,10.993279,135
SHAPE00225,46.083683,10.993546,136
SHAPE00225,46.08374,10.993743,137
SHAPE00225,46.083855,10.993912,138
SHAPE00225,46.08398,10.993977,139
SHAPE00225,46.08417,10.994122,140
SHAPE00225,46.084244,10.994266,141
SHAPE00225,46.084263,10.994428,142
SHAPE00225,46.08425,10.994939,143
SHAPE00225,46.084286,10.995211,144
SHAPE00225,46.084366,10.995413,145
SHAPE00225,46.084473,10.995571,146
SHAPE00225,46.084858,10.995932,147
SHAPE00225,46.085163,10.99625,148
SHAPE00225,46.085358,10.996465,149
SHAPE00225,46.08543,10.996605,150
SHAPE00225,46.085506,10.996802,151
SHAPE00225,46.085545,10.996982,152
SHAPE00225,46.085556,10.997174,153
SHAPE00225,46.085556,10.997499,154
SHAPE00225,46.08555,10.997728,155
SHAPE00225,46.08554,10.998003,156
SHAPE00225,46.08557,10.99822,157
SHAPE00225,46.085617,10.99846,158
SHAPE00225,46.0857,10.998688,159
SHAPE00225,46.085808,10.998893,160
SHAPE00225,46.085938,10.999068,161
SHAPE00225,46.086132,10.999303,162
SHAPE00225,46.086185,10.999372,163
SHAPE00225,46.08635,10.999592,164
SHAPE00225,46.086555,10.999856,165
SHAPE00225,46.08695,11.000366,166
SHAPE00225,46.08704,11.000568,167
SHAPE00225,46.08709,11.000716,168
SHAPE00225,46.08716,11.000991,169
SHAPE00225,46.08736,11.001845,170
SHAPE00225,46.087566,11.002693,171
SHAPE00225,46.087627,11.002821,172
SHAPE00225,46.08773,11.002923,173
SHAPE00225,46.087807,11.002965,174
SHAPE00225,46.087902,11.002965,175
SHAPE00225,46.087986,11.002932,176
SHAPE00225,46.088146,11.002869,177
SHAPE00225,46.088352,11.002789,178
SHAPE00225,46.08845,11.002768,179
SHAPE00225,46.088547,11.002794,180
SHAPE00225,46.088627,11.002861,181
SHAPE00225,46.088688,11.002962,182
SHAPE00225,46.088734,11.003095,183
SHAPE00225,46.08878,11.003343,184
SHAPE00225,46.088802,11.003604,185
SHAPE00225,46.088806,11.003656,186
SHAPE00225,46.088852,11.003821,187
SHAPE00225,46.0889,11.003983,188
SHAPE00225,46.088978,11.004393,189
SHAPE00225,46.088978,11.00453,190
SHAPE00225,46.08905,11.004578,191
SHAPE00225,46.08926,11.004823,192
SHAPE00225,46.08926,11.004823,193
SHAPE00225,46.08905,11.004578,194
SHAPE00225,46.088978,11.00453,195
SHAPE00225,46.088978,11.004393,196
SHAPE00225,46.0889,11.003983,197
SHAPE00225,46.088852,11.003821,198
SHAPE00225,46.088806,11.003656,199
SHAPE00225,46.088802,11.003604,200
SHAPE00225,46.08878,11.003343,201
SHAPE00225,46.088734,11.003095,202
SHAPE00225,46.088688,11.002962,203
SHAPE00225,46.088627,11.002861,204
SHAPE00225,46.088547,11.002794,205
SHAPE00225,46.08845,11.002768,206
SHAPE00225,46.088352,11.002789,207
SHAPE00225,46.088146,11.002869,208
SHAPE00225,46.087986,11.002932,209
SHAPE00225,46.087902,11.002965,210
SHAPE00225,46.087807,11.002965,211
SHAPE00225,46.08773,11.002923,212
SHAPE00225,46.087627,11.002821,213
SHAPE00225,46.087566,11.002693,214
SHAPE00225,46.08736,11.001845,215
SHAPE00225,46.08716,11.000991,216
SHAPE00225,46.08709,11.000716,217
SHAPE00225,46.08704,11.000568,218
SHAPE00225,46.08695,11.000366,219
SHAPE00225,46.086555,10.999856,220
SHAPE00225,46.08635,10.999592,221
SHAPE00225,46.086185,10.999372,222
SHAPE00225,46.086132,10.999303,223
SHAPE00225,46.085938,10.999068,224
SHAPE00225,46.085808,10.998893,225
SHAPE00225,46.0857,10.998688,226
SHAPE00225,46.085617,10.99846,227
SHAPE00225,46.08557,10.99822,228
SHAPE00225,46.08554,10.998003,229
SHAPE00225,46.08555,10.997728,230
SHAPE00225,46.085556,10.997499,231
SHAPE00225,46.085556,10.997174,232
SHAPE00225,46.085545,10.996982,233
SHAPE00225,46.085506,10.996802,234
SHAPE00225,46.08543,10.996605,235
SHAPE00225,46.085358,10.996465,236
SHAPE00225,46.085163,10.99625,237
SHAPE00225,46.084858,10.995932,238
SHAPE00225,46.084473,10.995571,239
SHAPE00225,46.084366,10.995413,240
SHAPE00225,46.084286,10.995211,241
SHAPE00225,46.08425,10.994939,242
SHAPE00225,46.084263,10.994428,243
SHAPE00225,46.084244,10.994266,244
SHAPE00225,46.08417,10.994122,245
SHAPE00225,46.08398,10.993977,246
SHAPE00225,46.083855,10.993912,247
SHAPE00225,46.08374,10.993743,248
SHAPE00225,46.083683,10.993546,249
SHAPE00225,46.083694,10.993279,250
SHAPE00225,46.08376,10.993026,251
SHAPE00225,46.083878,10.992854,252
SHAPE00225,46.08408,10.992695,253
SHAPE00225,46.08408,10.992695,254
SHAPE00225,46.084137,10.99265,255
SHAPE00225,46.084385,10.992455,256
SHAPE00225,46.08443,10.992347,257
SHAPE00225,46.084446,10.992237,258
SHAPE00225,46.08446,10.992057,259
SHAPE00225,46.084507,10.991894,260
SHAPE00225,46.084538,10.991851,261
SHAPE00225,46.08484,10.991606,262
SHAPE00225,46.084904,10.991556,263
SHAPE00225,46.08495,10.991518,264
SHAPE00225,46.08495,10.991518,265
SHAPE00225,46.08496,10.991509,266
SHAPE00225,46.08499,10.991488,267
SHAPE00225,46.08503,10.991424,268
SHAPE00225,46.08506,10.991301,269
SHAPE00225,46.085064,10.991133,270
SHAPE00225,46.085045,10.991051,271
SHAPE00225,46.085,10.990972,272
SHAPE00225,46.08493,10.990866,273
SHAPE00225,46.084373,10.990506,274
SHAPE00225,46.084324,10.990469,275
SHAPE00225,46.084045,10.990435,276
SHAPE00225,46.083496,10.990432,277
SHAPE00225,46.083435,10.990391,278
SHAPE00225,46.08341,10.990315,279
SHAPE00225,46.08339,10.990191,280
SHAPE00225,46.08338,10.990014,281
SHAPE00225,46.083393,10.989937,282
SHAPE00225,46.083412,10.989865,283
SHAPE00225,46.08343,10.989806,284
SHAPE00225,46.083553,10.98971,285
SHAPE00225,46.08401,10.989494,286
SHAPE00225,46.08429,10.989365,287
SHAPE00225,46.084408,10.989231,288
SHAPE00225,46.084496,10.989073,289
SHAPE00225,46.084564,10.988861,290
SHAPE00225,46.08458,10.988638,291
SHAPE00225,46.08455,10.988404,292
SHAPE00225,46.08438,10.98802,293
SHAPE00225,46.084328,10.987798,294
SHAPE00225,46.084274,10.987563,295
SHAPE00225,46.084232,10.987336,296
SHAPE00225,46.084232,10.987173,297
SHAPE00225,46.084263,10.987096,298
SHAPE00225,46.084408,10.986952,299
SHAPE00225,46.084522,10.986856,300
SHAPE00225,46.084583,10.986739,301
SHAPE00225,46.084644,10.986486,302
SHAPE00225,46.084747,10.98587,303
SHAPE00225,46.0848,10.985543,304
SHAPE00225,46.08477,10.985142,305
SHAPE00225,46.084545,10.984204,306
SHAPE00225,46.08429,10.983676,307
SHAPE00225,46.083958,10.983241,308
SHAPE00225,46.08355,10.982812,309
SHAPE00225,46.083035,10.982567,310
SHAPE00225,46.082504,10.982414,311
SHAPE00225,46.082085,10.982151,312
SHAPE00225,46.081444,10.982042,313
SHAPE00225,46.080757,10.981896,314
SHAPE00225,46.07949,10.981235,315
SHAPE00225,46.07872,10.980745,316
SHAPE00225,46.078545,10.980563,317
SHAPE00225,46.078285,10.98026,318
SHAPE00225,46.07801,10.979887,319
SHAPE00225,46.077637,10.979677,320
SHAPE00225,46.077335,10.979453,321
SHAPE00225,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE00225,46.07708,10.978889,323
SHAPE00225,46.077045,10.978564,324
SHAPE00225,46.076965,10.978355,325
SHAPE00225,46.076866,10.978245,326
SHAPE00225,46.076107,10.977912,327
SHAPE00225,46.07586,10.977886,328
SHAPE00225,46.07566,10.977795,329
SHAPE00225,46.075542,10.977741,330
SHAPE00225,46.075096,10.977315,331
SHAPE00225,46.07401,10.976813,332
SHAPE00225,46.073776,10.976721,333
SHAPE00225,46.073658,10.976542,334
SHAPE00225,46.073586,10.976313,335
SHAPE00225,46.073555,10.976015,336
SHAPE00225,46.073494,10.975848,337
SHAPE00225,46.073162,10.97511,338
SHAPE00225,46.07293,10.97425,339
SHAPE00225,46.072845,10.974088,340
SHAPE00225,46.072773,10.974022,341
SHAPE00225,46.07271,10.973989,342
SHAPE00225,46.072605,10.973979,343
SHAPE00225,46.07207,10.974095,344
SHAPE00225,46.071915,10.974125,345
SHAPE00225,46.07173,10.974111,346
SHAPE00225,46.0716,10.97406,347
SHAPE00225,46.071438,10.973948,348
SHAPE00225,46.071198,10.973686,349
SHAPE00225,46.071117,10.973643,350
SHAPE00225,46.070503,10.973607,351
SHAPE00225,46.070343,10.973647,352
SHAPE00225,46.069843,10.973863,353
SHAPE00225,46.069557,10.973911,354
SHAPE00225,46.06909,10.974042,355
SHAPE00225,46.068993,10.974062,356
SHAPE00225,46.06877,10.974014,357
SHAPE00225,46.06846,10.973823,358
SHAPE00225,46.068287,10.973774,359
SHAPE00225,46.06794,10.973801,360
SHAPE00225,46.067474,10.973837,361
SHAPE00225,46.067436,10.97384,362
SHAPE00225,46.067436,10.97384,363
SHAPE00225,46.067104,10.973869,364
SHAPE00225,46.067013,10.973828,365
SHAPE00225,46.0669,10.973768,366
SHAPE00225,46.066456,10.973172,367
SHAPE00225,46.06602,10.972209,368
SHAPE00225,46.06586,10.971766,369
SHAPE00225,46.06577,10.971307,370
SHAPE00225,46.065563,10.970779,371
SHAPE00225,46.06555,10.97075,372
SHAPE00225,46.065372,10.969898,373
SHAPE00225,46.065327,10.969657,374
SHAPE00225,46.06532,10.969467,375
SHAPE00225,46.065395,10.969299,376
SHAPE00225,46.065556,10.969195,377
SHAPE00225,46.06577,10.969068,378
SHAPE00225,46.065865,10.968929,379
SHAPE00225,46.065918,10.968786,380
SHAPE00225,46.06594,10.968643,381
SHAPE00225,46.065945,10.968478,382
SHAPE00225,46.06589,10.968249,383
SHAPE00225,46.06572,10.967929,384
SHAPE00225,46.06561,10.967646,385
SHAPE00225,46.065594,10.967333,386
SHAPE00225,46.065655,10.967078,387
SHAPE00225,46.065678,10.966817,388
SHAPE00225,46.065655,10.966533,389
SHAPE00225,46.065556,10.966024,390
SHAPE00225,46.06534,10.965342,391
SHAPE00225,46.065018,10.964532,392
SHAPE00225,46.06474,10.96384,393
SHAPE00225,46.064613,10.963511,394
SHAPE00225,46.06452,10.963058,395
SHAPE00225,46.064526,10.962575,396
SHAPE00225,46.064598,10.961867,397
SHAPE00225,46.064796,10.96121,398
SHAPE00225,46.064835,10.960944,399
SHAPE00225,46.064804,10.960744,400
SHAPE00225,46.06457,10.959931,401
SHAPE00225,46.0644,10.959549,402
SHAPE00225,46.06429,10.959372,403
SHAPE00225,46.064198,10.958991,404
SHAPE00225,46.064175,10.958693,405
SHAPE00225,46.064213,10.958469,406
SHAPE00225,46.064304,10.958311,407
SHAPE00225,46.06445,10.958243,408
SHAPE00225,46.064575,10.958182,409
SHAPE00225,46.064705,10.958042,410
SHAPE00225,46.06485,10.957488,411
SHAPE00225,46.064957,10.957147,412
SHAPE00225,46.06516,10.956893,413
SHAPE00225,46.06538,10.956756,414
SHAPE00225,46.06546,10.956692,415
SHAPE00225,46.06551,10.956595,416
SHAPE00225,46.06553,10.956467,417
SHAPE00225,46.065525,10.956341,418
SHAPE00225,46.065456,10.955929,419
SHAPE00225,46.065468,10.955743,420
SHAPE00225,46.065624,10.954847,421
SHAPE00225,46.065613,10.954397,422
SHAPE00225,46.06563,10.954115,423
SHAPE00225,46.06579,10.953332,424
SHAPE00225,46.065884,10.953142,425
SHAPE00225,46.06605,10.952931,426
SHAPE00225,46.066208,10.952806,427
SHAPE00225,46.066353,10.952553,428
SHAPE00225,46.06644,10.952394,429
SHAPE00225,46.06666,10.952154,430
SHAPE00225,46.06741,10.951756,431
SHAPE00225,46.067562,10.951681,432
SHAPE00225,46.06768,10.951544,433
SHAPE00225,46.067753,10.951364,434
SHAPE00225,46.06782,10.951105,435
SHAPE00225,46.06778,10.950589,436
SHAPE00225,46.067772,10.950394,437
SHAPE00225,46.06783,10.949855,438
SHAPE00225,46.067837,10.94933,439
SHAPE00225,46.067524,10.946582,440
SHAPE00225,46.06744,10.946267,441
SHAPE00225,46.067154,10.945716,442
SHAPE00225,46.0669,10.945176,443
SHAPE00225,46.066788,10.945009,444
SHAPE00225,46.06663,10.944866,445
SHAPE00225,46.066544,10.944766,446
SHAPE00225,46.066513,10.944634,447
SHAPE00225,46.066536,10.944305,448
SHAPE00225,46.066494,10.943997,449
SHAPE00225,46.066437,10.943796,450
SHAPE00225,46.066315,10.943622,451
SHAPE00225,46.066246,10.94357,452
SHAPE00225,46.06617,10.943482,453
SHAPE00225,46.066128,10.943376,454
SHAPE00225,46.066116,10.943201,455
SHAPE00225,46.066048,10.942945,456
SHAPE00225,46.065933,10.942725,457
SHAPE00225,46.06585,10.942641,458
SHAPE00225,46.06574,10.942602,459
SHAPE00225,46.06548,10.942608,460
SHAPE00225,46.06536,10.942595,461
SHAPE00225,46.06523,10.942513,462
SHAPE00225,46.065033,10.942309,463
SHAPE00225,46.064827,10.942225,464
SHAPE00225,46.06469,10.942252,465
SHAPE00225,46.064587,10.942333,466
SHAPE00225,46.064465,10.942513,467
SHAPE00225,46.064335,10.942586,468
SHAPE00225,46.06423,10.942606,469
SHAPE00225,46.06414,10.942601,470
SHAPE00225,46.06409,10.942576,471
SHAPE00226,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE00226,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE00226,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE00226,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE00226,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE00226,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE00226,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE00226,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE00226,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE00226,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE00226,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE00226,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE00226,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE00226,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE00226,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE00226,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE00226,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE00226,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE00226,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE00226,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE00226,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE00226,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE00226,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE00226,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE00226,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE00226,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE00226,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE00226,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE00226,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE00226,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE00226,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE00226,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE00226,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE00226,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE00226,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE00226,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE00226,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE00226,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE00226,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE00226,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE00226,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE00226,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE00226,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE00226,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE00226,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE00226,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE00226,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE00226,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE00226,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE00226,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE00226,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE00226,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE00226,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE00226,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE00226,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE00226,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE00226,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE00226,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE00226,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE00226,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE00226,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE00226,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE00226,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE00226,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE00226,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE00226,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE00226,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE00226,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE00226,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE00226,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE00226,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE00226,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE00226,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE00226,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE00226,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE00226,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE00226,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE00226,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE00226,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE00226,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE00226,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE00226,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE00226,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE00226,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE00226,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE00226,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE00226,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE00226,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE00226,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE00226,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE00226,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE00226,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE00226,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE00226,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE00226,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE00226,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE00226,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE00226,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE00226,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE00226,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE00226,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE00226,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE00226,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE00226,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE00226,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE00226,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE00226,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE00226,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE00226,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE00226,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE00226,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE00226,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE00226,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE00226,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE00226,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE00226,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE00226,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE00226,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE00226,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE00226,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE00226,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE00226,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE00226,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE00226,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE00226,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE00226,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE00226,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE00226,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE00226,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE00226,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE00226,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE00226,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE00226,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE00226,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE00226,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE00226,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE00226,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE00226,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE00226,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE00226,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE00226,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE00226,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE00226,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE00226,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE00226,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE00226,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE00226,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE00226,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE00226,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE00226,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE00226,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE00226,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE00226,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE00226,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE00226,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE00226,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE00226,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE00226,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE00226,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE00226,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE00226,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE00226,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE00226,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE00226,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE00226,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE00226,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE00226,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE00226,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE00226,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE00226,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE00226,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE00226,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE00226,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE00226,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE00226,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE00226,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE00226,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE00226,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE00226,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE00226,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE00226,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE00226,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE00226,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE00226,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE00226,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE00226,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE00226,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE00226,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE00226,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE00226,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE00226,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE00226,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE00226,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE00226,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE00226,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE00226,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE00226,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE00226,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE00226,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE00226,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE00226,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE00226,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE00226,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE00226,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE00226,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE00226,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE00226,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE00226,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE00226,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE00226,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE00226,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE00226,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE00226,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE00226,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE00226,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE00226,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE00226,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE00226,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE00226,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE00226,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE00226,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE00226,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE00226,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE00226,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE00226,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE00226,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE00226,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE00226,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE00226,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE00226,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE00226,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE00226,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE00226,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE00226,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE00226,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE00226,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE00226,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE00226,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE00226,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE00226,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE00226,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE00226,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE00226,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE00226,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE00226,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE00226,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE00226,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE00226,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE00226,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE00226,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE00226,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE00226,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE00226,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE00226,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE00226,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE00226,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE00226,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE00226,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE00226,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE00226,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE00226,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE00226,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE00226,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE00226,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE00226,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE00226,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE00226,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE00226,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE00226,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE00226,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE00226,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE00226,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE00226,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE00226,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE00226,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE00226,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE00226,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE00226,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE00226,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE00226,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE00226,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE00226,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE00226,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE00226,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE00226,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE00226,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE00226,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE00226,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE00226,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE00226,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE00226,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE00226,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE00226,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE00226,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE00226,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE00226,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE00226,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE00226,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE00226,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE00226,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE00226,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE00226,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE00226,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE00226,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE00226,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE00226,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE00226,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE00226,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE00226,45.762356,11.004931,309
SHAPE00226,45.762474,11.00508,310
SHAPE00226,45.76247,11.005135,311
SHAPE00226,45.76249,11.005233,312
SHAPE00226,45.76252,11.005291,313
SHAPE00226,45.762566,11.005328,314
SHAPE00226,45.76261,11.005342,315
SHAPE00226,45.762676,11.005325,316
SHAPE00226,45.7628,11.005388,317
SHAPE00226,45.763996,11.006557,318
SHAPE00226,45.764614,11.006986,319
SHAPE00226,45.765045,11.007166,320
SHAPE00226,45.766724,11.007535,321
SHAPE00226,45.76732,11.007844,322
SHAPE00226,45.76849,11.009068,323
SHAPE00226,45.76916,11.00973,324
SHAPE00226,45.76985,11.010333,325
SHAPE00226,45.76992,11.01039,326
SHAPE00226,45.76992,11.01039,327
SHAPE00226,45.769947,11.01041,328
SHAPE00226,45.77117,11.011341,329
SHAPE00226,45.771786,11.01181,330
SHAPE00226,45.772076,11.012013,331
SHAPE00226,45.77242,11.012206,332
SHAPE00226,45.772713,11.012346,333
SHAPE00226,45.773018,11.012464,334
SHAPE00226,45.77353,11.012671,335
SHAPE00226,45.77353,11.012671,336
SHAPE00226,45.773613,11.012705,337
SHAPE00226,45.77794,11.014441,338
SHAPE00226,45.77797,11.014453,339
SHAPE00226,45.77797,11.014453,340
SHAPE00226,45.778187,11.01454,341
SHAPE00226,45.7786,11.01474,342
SHAPE00226,45.77962,11.015229,343
SHAPE00226,45.780647,11.015727,344
SHAPE00226,45.78096,11.015876,345
SHAPE00226,45.781055,11.015921,346
SHAPE00226,45.781055,11.015921,347
SHAPE00226,45.78126,11.016019,348
SHAPE00226,45.782257,11.016497,349
SHAPE00226,45.782597,11.01671,350
SHAPE00226,45.7833,11.017199,351
SHAPE00226,45.783806,11.017648,352
SHAPE00226,45.784256,11.018066,353
SHAPE00226,45.784515,11.018263,354
SHAPE00226,45.78469,11.018368,355
SHAPE00226,45.784866,11.018461,356
SHAPE00226,45.785046,11.018559,357
SHAPE00226,45.785046,11.018559,358
SHAPE00226,45.7851,11.018589,359
SHAPE00226,45.785343,11.018722,360
SHAPE00226,45.785465,11.018805,361
SHAPE00226,45.785645,11.018942,362
SHAPE00226,45.78578,11.019068,363
SHAPE00226,45.786335,11.019628,364
SHAPE00226,45.78697,11.020267,365
SHAPE00226,45.787235,11.020541,366
SHAPE00226,45.787502,11.02081,367
SHAPE00226,45.787643,11.020944,368
SHAPE00226,45.787785,11.021063,369
SHAPE00226,45.787952,11.021177,370
SHAPE00226,45.78811,11.02125,371
SHAPE00226,45.788258,11.021306,372
SHAPE00226,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE00226,45.78857,11.02135,374
SHAPE00226,45.788742,11.021344,375
SHAPE00226,45.788982,11.021301,376
SHAPE00226,45.789276,11.021236,377
SHAPE00226,45.789776,11.021128,378
SHAPE00226,45.790016,11.021075,379
SHAPE00226,45.790268,11.021023,380
SHAPE00226,45.79047,11.021016,381
SHAPE00226,45.790703,11.021032,382
SHAPE00226,45.79094,11.021064,383
SHAPE00226,45.791412,11.021172,384
SHAPE00226,45.791645,11.021225,385
SHAPE00226,45.791756,11.021249,386
SHAPE00226,45.791992,11.021306,387
SHAPE00226,45.792095,11.021463,388
SHAPE00226,45.792507,11.021863,389
SHAPE00226,45.79361,11.022822,390
SHAPE00226,45.79361,11.022822,391
SHAPE00226,45.793827,11.023012,392
SHAPE00226,45.794514,11.02363,393
SHAPE00226,45.794754,11.023887,394
SHAPE00226,45.7952,11.024533,395
SHAPE00226,45.795303,11.02465,396
SHAPE00226,45.795425,11.024742,397
SHAPE00226,45.795757,11.02483,398
SHAPE00226,45.796234,11.024911,399
SHAPE00226,45.7965,11.024952,400
SHAPE00226,45.79661,11.024971,401
SHAPE00226,45.797043,11.02499,402
SHAPE00226,45.797043,11.02499,403
SHAPE00226,45.7971,11.024993,404
SHAPE00226,45.797287,11.025002,405
SHAPE00226,45.797733,11.024942,406
SHAPE00226,45.798084,11.024864,407
SHAPE00226,45.79826,11.024763,408
SHAPE00226,45.79861,11.024608,409
SHAPE00226,45.798756,11.024483,410
SHAPE00226,45.79894,11.024277,411
SHAPE00226,45.799026,11.0242,412
SHAPE00226,45.7993,11.024021,413
SHAPE00226,45.79956,11.023835,414
SHAPE00226,45.799892,11.023615,415
SHAPE00226,45.799892,11.023615,416
SHAPE00226,45.800076,11.023494,417
SHAPE00226,45.800278,11.023382,418
SHAPE00226,45.800426,11.023372,419
SHAPE00226,45.800602,11.023376,420
SHAPE00226,45.800808,11.023437,421
SHAPE00226,45.801285,11.02363,422
SHAPE00226,45.801464,11.023725,423
SHAPE00226,45.801804,11.02387,424
SHAPE00226,45.80199,11.023938,425
SHAPE00226,45.80215,11.023952,426
SHAPE00226,45.80235,11.023914,427
SHAPE00226,45.802494,11.023852,428
SHAPE00226,45.80294,11.023471,429
SHAPE00226,45.802982,11.023441,430
SHAPE00226,45.803505,11.022997,431
SHAPE00226,45.803684,11.022673,432
SHAPE00226,45.803814,11.022351,433
SHAPE00226,45.803955,11.021909,434
SHAPE00226,45.804333,11.020376,435
SHAPE00226,45.80462,11.019519,436
SHAPE00226,45.804703,11.01926,437
SHAPE00226,45.80478,11.019082,438
SHAPE00226,45.80522,11.018537,439
SHAPE00226,45.80539,11.018316,440
SHAPE00226,45.80551,11.018167,441
SHAPE00226,45.80571,11.018103,442
SHAPE00226,45.805893,11.018003,443
SHAPE00226,45.806053,11.017888,444
SHAPE00226,45.80638,11.017627,445
SHAPE00226,45.806595,11.017437,446
SHAPE00226,45.806633,11.017403,447
SHAPE00226,45.806633,11.017403,448
SHAPE00226,45.80751,11.016626,449
SHAPE00226,45.808292,11.015878,450
SHAPE00226,45.80864,11.015547,451
SHAPE00226,45.808754,11.015441,452
SHAPE00226,45.809284,11.014942,453
SHAPE00226,45.809307,11.01492,454
SHAPE00226,45.809517,11.014717,455
SHAPE00226,45.809517,11.014717,456
SHAPE00226,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE00226,45.81001,11.014272,458
SHAPE00226,45.810406,11.013999,459
SHAPE00226,45.81052,11.013939,460
SHAPE00226,45.81054,11.013928,461
SHAPE00226,45.811142,11.013638,462
SHAPE00226,45.811802,11.013339,463
SHAPE00226,45.81434,11.012462,464
SHAPE00226,45.81634,11.011869,465
SHAPE00226,45.818398,11.011175,466
SHAPE00226,45.818535,11.011146,467
SHAPE00226,45.820007,11.010852,468
SHAPE00226,45.820644,11.01075,469
SHAPE00226,45.82283,11.01058,470
SHAPE00226,45.823086,11.010593,471
SHAPE00226,45.82393,11.010699,472
SHAPE00226,45.82503,11.01086,473
SHAPE00226,45.825714,11.010944,474
SHAPE00226,45.82575,11.010949,475
SHAPE00226,45.82575,11.010949,476
SHAPE00226,45.827633,11.011206,477
SHAPE00226,45.829357,11.011424,478
SHAPE00226,45.82967,11.01145,479
SHAPE00226,45.830025,11.011374,480
SHAPE00226,45.830353,11.011247,481
SHAPE00226,45.831406,11.010694,482
SHAPE00226,45.831657,11.010564,483
SHAPE00226,45.831757,11.010521,484
SHAPE00226,45.831974,11.010455,485
SHAPE00226,45.832302,11.010404,486
SHAPE00226,45.832867,11.010371,487
SHAPE00226,45.833992,11.010328,488
SHAPE00226,45.83531,11.010555,489
SHAPE00226,45.835335,11.010559,490
SHAPE00226,45.836018,11.010694,491
SHAPE00226,45.836185,11.010721,492
SHAPE00226,45.836315,11.010799,493
SHAPE00226,45.836582,11.011005,494
SHAPE00226,45.83664,11.011027,495
SHAPE00226,45.836704,11.011054,496
SHAPE00226,45.836853,11.011085,497
SHAPE00226,45.836956,11.011074,498
SHAPE00226,45.83704,11.011046,499
SHAPE00226,45.837135,11.011001,500
SHAPE00226,45.837208,11.010941,501
SHAPE00226,45.837288,11.010875,502
SHAPE00226,45.83751,11.010687,503
SHAPE00226,45.837536,11.010613,504
SHAPE00226,45.837532,11.010575,505
SHAPE00226,45.837513,11.010545,506
SHAPE00226,45.83745,11.010509,507
SHAPE00226,45.837376,11.01052,508
SHAPE00226,45.837376,11.01052,509
SHAPE00226,45.83689,11.010594,510
SHAPE00226,45.83654,11.010666,511
SHAPE00226,45.836308,11.010734,512
SHAPE00226,45.836185,11.010721,513
SHAPE00226,45.836315,11.010799,514
SHAPE00226,45.836582,11.011005,515
SHAPE00226,45.83664,11.011027,516
SHAPE00226,45.836704,11.011054,517
SHAPE00226,45.836853,11.011085,518
SHAPE00226,45.836956,11.011074,519
SHAPE00226,45.83704,11.011046,520
SHAPE00226,45.837135,11.011001,521
SHAPE00226,45.837208,11.010941,522
SHAPE00226,45.837288,11.010875,523
SHAPE00226,45.83751,11.010687,524
SHAPE00226,45.83759,11.010623,525
SHAPE00226,45.837822,11.010427,526
SHAPE00226,45.838398,11.010221,527
SHAPE00226,45.838673,11.010122,528
SHAPE00226,45.8387,11.010115,529
SHAPE00226,45.83899,11.010043,530
SHAPE00226,45.839348,11.009915,531
SHAPE00226,45.8397,11.009744,532
SHAPE00226,45.84005,11.009581,533
SHAPE00226,45.84038,11.009398,534
SHAPE00226,45.84072,11.009197,535
SHAPE00226,45.840862,11.009059,536
SHAPE00226,45.841156,11.008731,537
SHAPE00226,45.84123,11.008613,538
SHAPE00226,45.841293,11.008515,539
SHAPE00226,45.841415,11.008344,540
SHAPE00226,45.841415,11.008344,541
SHAPE00226,45.841595,11.008085,542
SHAPE00226,45.841698,11.00799,543
SHAPE00226,45.841778,11.007937,544
SHAPE00226,45.84191,11.00785,545
SHAPE00226,45.84199,11.007808,546
SHAPE00226,45.842094,11.007748,547
SHAPE00226,45.84217,11.00772,548
SHAPE00226,45.842197,11.00771,549
SHAPE00226,45.842274,11.007697,550
SHAPE00226,45.842453,11.007672,551
SHAPE00226,45.84254,11.007667,552
SHAPE00226,45.842594,11.007668,553
SHAPE00226,45.842705,11.007686,554
SHAPE00226,45.84284,11.007711,555
SHAPE00226,45.842873,11.007718,556
SHAPE00226,45.842964,11.00776,557
SHAPE00226,45.84298,11.007769,558
SHAPE00226,45.8431,11.007841,559
SHAPE00226,45.8432,11.007936,560
SHAPE00226,45.84325,11.007987,561
SHAPE00226,45.843334,11.00808,562
SHAPE00226,45.84345,11.0082,563
SHAPE00226,45.843628,11.00841,564
SHAPE00226,45.843674,11.008501,565
SHAPE00226,45.843674,11.008501,566
SHAPE00226,45.843628,11.00841,567
SHAPE00226,45.843822,11.008572,568
SHAPE00226,45.845154,11.009697,569
SHAPE00226,45.84633,11.010604,570
SHAPE00226,45.846474,11.010719,571
SHAPE00226,45.847168,11.011268,572
SHAPE00226,45.84732,11.011384,573
SHAPE00226,45.84738,11.011431,574
SHAPE00226,45.84738,11.011431,575
SHAPE00226,45.847824,11.01177,576
SHAPE00226,45.848316,11.012151,577
SHAPE00226,45.84849,11.012216,578
SHAPE00226,45.848656,11.012276,579
SHAPE00226,45.84886,11.012358,580
SHAPE00226,45.849236,11.012561,581
SHAPE00226,45.849617,11.012769,582
SHAPE00226,45.849747,11.012836,583
SHAPE00226,45.84985,11.012865,584
SHAPE00226,45.849957,11.012848,585
SHAPE00226,45.850056,11.012839,586
SHAPE00226,45.850174,11.012821,587
SHAPE00226,45.8503,11.012819,588
SHAPE00226,45.85037,11.012857,589
SHAPE00226,45.85043,11.01292,590
SHAPE00226,45.850475,11.012985,591
SHAPE00226,45.85045,11.013083,592
SHAPE00226,45.850452,11.013183,593
SHAPE00226,45.85049,11.013271,594
SHAPE00226,45.85054,11.01332,595
SHAPE00226,45.850594,11.013339,596
SHAPE00226,45.850643,11.013336,597
SHAPE00226,45.85069,11.013297,598
SHAPE00226,45.85073,11.013237,599
SHAPE00226,45.850895,11.013141,600
SHAPE00226,45.8511,11.013097,601
SHAPE00226,45.85143,11.013101,602
SHAPE00226,45.851707,11.0131,603
SHAPE00226,45.85195,11.013109,604
SHAPE00226,45.852077,11.013153,605
SHAPE00226,45.85231,11.013267,606
SHAPE00226,45.852417,11.013347,607
SHAPE00226,45.852543,11.013451,608
SHAPE00226,45.852688,11.013598,609
SHAPE00226,45.852806,11.013752,610
SHAPE00226,45.8532,11.01428,611
SHAPE00226,45.85359,11.014882,612
SHAPE00226,45.853676,11.015034,613
SHAPE00226,45.853886,11.0154,614
SHAPE00226,45.853893,11.015416,615
SHAPE00226,45.853893,11.015416,616
SHAPE00226,45.85398,11.015595,617
SHAPE00226,45.854065,11.015784,618
SHAPE00226,45.854378,11.016639,619
SHAPE00226,45.854538,11.017095,620
SHAPE00226,45.854702,11.017548,621
SHAPE00226,45.85476,11.017722,622
SHAPE00226,45.85487,11.017994,623
SHAPE00226,45.854977,11.01823,624
SHAPE00226,45.855103,11.018472,625
SHAPE00226,45.855206,11.018641,626
SHAPE00226,45.85533,11.018833,627
SHAPE00226,45.85542,11.018956,628
SHAPE00226,45.855522,11.019085,629
SHAPE00226,45.855747,11.01932,630
SHAPE00226,45.85592,11.019468,631
SHAPE00226,45.856728,11.01998,632
SHAPE00226,45.857334,11.020374,633
SHAPE00226,45.857685,11.020708,634
SHAPE00226,45.85781,11.020854,635
SHAPE00226,45.857956,11.021048,636
SHAPE00226,45.8581,11.02126,637
SHAPE00226,45.858276,11.021549,638
SHAPE00226,45.858727,11.022362,639
SHAPE00226,45.858875,11.022635,640
SHAPE00226,45.858932,11.022752,641
SHAPE00226,45.859238,11.023349,642
SHAPE00226,45.85934,11.023564,643
SHAPE00226,45.859394,11.023675,644
SHAPE00226,45.859646,11.024152,645
SHAPE00226,45.859863,11.024572,646
SHAPE00226,45.860004,11.024822,647
SHAPE00226,45.860336,11.025304,648
SHAPE00226,45.86057,11.025596,649
SHAPE00226,45.86062,11.025645,650
SHAPE00226,45.86067,11.025701,651
SHAPE00226,45.8609,11.025952,652
SHAPE00226,45.861115,11.026144,653
SHAPE00226,45.8616,11.026511,654
SHAPE00226,45.86203,11.026802,655
SHAPE00226,45.862583,11.027152,656
SHAPE00226,45.862988,11.027503,657
SHAPE00226,45.86308,11.027599,658
SHAPE00226,45.86312,11.027637,659
SHAPE00226,45.86313,11.027719,660
SHAPE00226,45.863155,11.027792,661
SHAPE00226,45.8632,11.027848,662
SHAPE00226,45.863255,11.02788,663
SHAPE00226,45.86331,11.027884,664
SHAPE00226,45.86337,11.027861,665
SHAPE00226,45.86364,11.028165,666
SHAPE00226,45.864155,11.028942,667
SHAPE00226,45.864155,11.028942,668
SHAPE00226,45.864277,11.02913,669
SHAPE00226,45.864307,11.029182,670
SHAPE00226,45.864735,11.029818,671
SHAPE00226,45.864933,11.030038,672
SHAPE00226,45.865074,11.030133,673
SHAPE00226,45.865135,11.030168,674
SHAPE00226,45.865192,11.030194,675
SHAPE00226,45.865448,11.030266,676
SHAPE00226,45.86582,11.030341,677
SHAPE00226,45.866375,11.030458,678
SHAPE00226,45.866623,11.030581,679
SHAPE00226,45.866657,11.030425,680
SHAPE00226,45.866844,11.029516,681
SHAPE00226,45.866394,11.029469,682
SHAPE00226,45.866375,11.029542,683
SHAPE00226,45.866314,11.029719,684
SHAPE00226,45.86626,11.029789,685
SHAPE00226,45.86626,11.029789,686
SHAPE00226,45.866314,11.029719,687
SHAPE00226,45.866375,11.029542,688
SHAPE00226,45.866394,11.029469,689
SHAPE00226,45.866844,11.029516,690
SHAPE00226,45.866863,11.029427,691
SHAPE00226,45.866886,11.029316,692
SHAPE00226,45.86699,11.028659,693
SHAPE00226,45.867832,11.028808,694
SHAPE00226,45.868267,11.028939,695
SHAPE00226,45.868816,11.029214,696
SHAPE00226,45.869263,11.029469,697
SHAPE00226,45.87,11.029879,698
SHAPE00226,45.86994,11.030059,699
SHAPE00226,45.869926,11.030358,700
SHAPE00226,45.869907,11.031068,701
SHAPE00226,45.870106,11.031076,702
SHAPE00226,45.870106,11.031076,703
SHAPE00226,45.8703,11.031085,704
SHAPE00226,45.870846,11.0311,705
SHAPE00226,45.8712,11.031125,706
SHAPE00226,45.87145,11.031161,707
SHAPE00226,45.872658,11.031353,708
SHAPE00226,45.872795,11.031383,709
SHAPE00226,45.87283,11.031411,710
SHAPE00226,45.872868,11.031425,711
SHAPE00226,45.872906,11.031424,712
SHAPE00226,45.87294,11.031406,713
SHAPE00226,45.873005,11.031434,714
SHAPE00226,45.87321,11.03144,715
SHAPE00226,45.87383,11.031557,716
SHAPE00226,45.874523,11.03167,717
SHAPE00226,45.875328,11.031816,718
SHAPE00226,45.875793,11.0319,719
SHAPE00226,45.875862,11.031912,720
SHAPE00226,45.87592,11.031922,721
SHAPE00226,45.87617,11.03196,722
SHAPE00226,45.87617,11.03196,723
SHAPE00226,45.87649,11.032007,724
SHAPE00226,45.876617,11.032024,725
SHAPE00226,45.87685,11.032142,726
SHAPE00226,45.87692,11.032171,727
SHAPE00226,45.876938,11.032214,728
SHAPE00226,45.87696,11.032247,729
SHAPE00226,45.87699,11.032267,730
SHAPE00226,45.877026,11.032272,731
SHAPE00226,45.87722,11.032428,732
SHAPE00226,45.877453,11.032681,733
SHAPE00226,45.877754,11.033023,734
SHAPE00226,45.87778,11.033051,735
SHAPE00226,45.87784,11.033154,736
SHAPE00226,45.877926,11.033197,737
SHAPE00226,45.87863,11.033998,738
SHAPE00226,45.87899,11.034382,739
SHAPE00226,45.879025,11.03442,740
SHAPE00226,45.879402,11.034791,741
SHAPE00226,45.879604,11.034999,742
SHAPE00226,45.88015,11.035599,743
SHAPE00226,45.880596,11.036201,744
SHAPE00226,45.88071,11.036379,745
SHAPE00226,45.880787,11.036495,746
SHAPE00226,45.881012,11.036842,747
SHAPE00226,45.881077,11.036938,748
SHAPE00226,45.88133,11.037303,749
SHAPE00226,45.8815,11.037558,750
SHAPE00226,45.881985,11.038303,751
SHAPE00226,45.881985,11.038303,752
SHAPE00226,45.882126,11.038518,753
SHAPE00226,45.882298,11.038771,754
SHAPE00226,45.88234,11.038833,755
SHAPE00226,45.88233,11.038869,756
SHAPE00226,45.88234,11.038905,757
SHAPE00226,45.88236,11.038933,758
SHAPE00226,45.88238,11.038944,759
SHAPE00226,45.88241,11.038937,760
SHAPE00226,45.88243,11.038905,761
SHAPE00226,45.882435,11.038861,762
SHAPE00226,45.882423,11.03882,763
SHAPE00226,45.882507,11.038768,764
SHAPE00226,45.88297,11.038688,765
SHAPE00226,45.88352,11.038655,766
SHAPE00226,45.883636,11.038642,767
SHAPE00226,45.883694,11.038605,768
SHAPE00226,45.883873,11.038494,769
SHAPE00226,45.88423,11.038257,770
SHAPE00226,45.884274,11.038236,771
SHAPE00226,45.8843,11.03822,772
SHAPE00226,45.88452,11.038074,773
SHAPE00226,45.884563,11.038034,774
SHAPE00226,45.884624,11.037994,775
SHAPE00226,45.88473,11.037926,776
SHAPE00226,45.88497,11.037766,777
SHAPE00226,45.885067,11.037703,778
SHAPE00226,45.885067,11.037703,779
SHAPE00226,45.88532,11.037539,780
SHAPE00226,45.885666,11.037284,781
SHAPE00226,45.885986,11.037107,782
SHAPE00226,45.88627,11.037002,783
SHAPE00226,45.88701,11.036858,784
SHAPE00226,45.887077,11.036849,785
SHAPE00226,45.887074,11.036718,786
SHAPE00226,45.887066,11.036634,787
SHAPE00226,45.88706,11.03642,788
SHAPE00226,45.88705,11.036108,789
SHAPE00226,45.887047,11.035899,790
SHAPE00226,45.887062,11.035684,791
SHAPE00226,45.887074,11.035437,792
SHAPE00226,45.88709,11.035419,793
SHAPE00226,45.887104,11.035399,794
SHAPE00226,45.88712,11.035376,795
SHAPE00226,45.887135,11.035323,796
SHAPE00226,45.887142,11.03529,797
SHAPE00226,45.887142,11.035251,798
SHAPE00226,45.88713,11.035191,799
SHAPE00226,45.887146,11.034952,800
SHAPE00226,45.887154,11.034903,801
SHAPE00226,45.887226,11.034539,802
SHAPE00226,45.887226,11.034539,803
SHAPE00226,45.887154,11.034903,804
SHAPE00226,45.887146,11.034952,805
SHAPE00226,45.887096,11.035118,806
SHAPE00226,45.887062,11.035086,807
SHAPE00226,45.88702,11.035069,808
SHAPE00226,45.886986,11.03507,809
SHAPE00226,45.886932,11.035097,810
SHAPE00226,45.88686,11.035062,811
SHAPE00226,45.886784,11.034983,812
SHAPE00226,45.886772,11.034801,813
SHAPE00226,45.88671,11.034412,814
SHAPE00226,45.886673,11.034125,815
SHAPE00226,45.88666,11.033973,816
SHAPE00226,45.88666,11.03396,817
SHAPE00226,45.88666,11.03391,818
SHAPE00226,45.88666,11.033834,819
SHAPE00226,45.886665,11.033736,820
SHAPE00226,45.886665,11.033647,821
SHAPE00226,45.88668,11.033449,822
SHAPE00226,45.88669,11.033372,823
SHAPE00226,45.886696,11.033302,824
SHAPE00226,45.886715,11.033268,825
SHAPE00226,45.886726,11.033226,826
SHAPE00226,45.886726,11.033181,827
SHAPE00226,45.886784,11.033154,828
SHAPE00226,45.886818,11.033149,829
SHAPE00226,45.886894,11.033157,830
SHAPE00226,45.88738,11.033216,831
SHAPE00226,45.887596,11.033259,832
SHAPE00226,45.887833,11.033342,833
SHAPE00226,45.88808,11.033437,834
SHAPE00226,45.888325,11.033536,835
SHAPE00226,45.88869,11.033694,836
SHAPE00226,45.889263,11.033818,837
SHAPE00226,45.889427,11.033857,838
SHAPE00226,45.889984,11.033973,839
SHAPE00226,45.890423,11.034215,840
SHAPE00226,45.890533,11.034298,841
SHAPE00226,45.890583,11.034336,842
SHAPE00226,45.890636,11.034385,843
SHAPE00226,45.890682,11.034444,844
SHAPE00226,45.8907,11.034469,845
SHAPE00226,45.890724,11.034527,846
SHAPE00226,45.890736,11.034587,847
SHAPE00226,45.890762,11.034714,848
SHAPE00226,45.89077,11.034789,849
SHAPE00226,45.89079,11.034861,850
SHAPE00226,45.89082,11.034921,851
SHAPE00226,45.89086,11.034966,852
SHAPE00226,45.89091,11.034992,853
SHAPE00226,45.89096,11.034999,854
SHAPE00226,45.89101,11.034986,855
SHAPE00226,45.891056,11.034954,856
SHAPE00226,45.89109,11.034911,857
SHAPE00226,45.891117,11.034858,858
SHAPE00226,45.891136,11.034796,859
SHAPE00226,45.891144,11.034731,860
SHAPE00226,45.891132,11.03464,861
SHAPE00226,45.8911,11.034559,862
SHAPE00226,45.891052,11.034497,863
SHAPE00226,45.89103,11.034477,864
SHAPE00226,45.891,11.034464,865
SHAPE00226,45.89097,11.034457,866
SHAPE00226,45.890923,11.03446,867
SHAPE00226,45.890873,11.03448,868
SHAPE00226,45.890797,11.034415,869
SHAPE00226,45.890747,11.034375,870
SHAPE00226,45.89073,11.034368,871
SHAPE00226,45.890614,11.034236,872
SHAPE00226,45.890522,11.03416,873
SHAPE00226,45.89045,11.034108,874
SHAPE00226,45.890385,11.034075,875
SHAPE00226,45.890244,11.034032,876
SHAPE00226,45.890244,11.034032,877
SHAPE00226,45.890026,11.033966,878
SHAPE00226,45.889984,11.033973,879
SHAPE00226,45.890423,11.034215,880
SHAPE00226,45.890533,11.034298,881
SHAPE00226,45.890583,11.034336,882
SHAPE00226,45.890636,11.034385,883
SHAPE00226,45.890682,11.034444,884
SHAPE00226,45.8907,11.034469,885
SHAPE00226,45.890724,11.034527,886
SHAPE00226,45.890736,11.034587,887
SHAPE00226,45.890762,11.034714,888
SHAPE00226,45.89077,11.034789,889
SHAPE00226,45.89079,11.034861,890
SHAPE00226,45.89082,11.034921,891
SHAPE00226,45.89086,11.034966,892
SHAPE00226,45.89091,11.035111,893
SHAPE00226,45.89097,11.035336,894
SHAPE00226,45.890965,11.035457,895
SHAPE00226,45.890965,11.035538,896
SHAPE00226,45.890965,11.036715,897
SHAPE00226,45.890957,11.03744,898
SHAPE00226,45.890957,11.037501,899
SHAPE00226,45.890957,11.03755,900
SHAPE00226,45.890945,11.038918,901
SHAPE00226,45.890945,11.039011,902
SHAPE00226,45.890945,11.039133,903
SHAPE00226,45.890938,11.039775,904
SHAPE00226,45.890938,11.039842,905
SHAPE00226,45.890938,11.039871,906
SHAPE00226,45.891026,11.03989,907
SHAPE00226,45.89116,11.039919,908
SHAPE00227,46.224598,10.825328,1
SHAPE00227,46.224648,10.825408,2
SHAPE00227,46.224663,10.825433,3
SHAPE00227,46.2247,10.825501,4
SHAPE00227,46.22497,10.825998,5
SHAPE00227,46.225006,10.826041,6
SHAPE00227,46.225094,10.826108,7
SHAPE00227,46.225246,10.826207,8
SHAPE00227,46.225372,10.826358,9
SHAPE00227,46.225407,10.826414,10
SHAPE00227,46.225414,10.826493,11
SHAPE00227,46.225426,10.826719,12
SHAPE00227,46.225445,10.826941,13
SHAPE00227,46.2255,10.827168,14
SHAPE00227,46.225563,10.827345,15
SHAPE00227,46.22556,10.827441,16
SHAPE00227,46.225544,10.827536,17
SHAPE00227,46.225536,10.827564,18
SHAPE00227,46.225533,10.827596,19
SHAPE00227,46.22554,10.827626,20
SHAPE00227,46.22555,10.827651,21
SHAPE00227,46.22557,10.82767,22
SHAPE00227,46.22559,10.82768,23
SHAPE00227,46.225613,10.82768,24
SHAPE00227,46.22563,10.827669,25
SHAPE00227,46.22573,10.82769,26
SHAPE00227,46.225838,10.827724,27
SHAPE00227,46.225994,10.827888,28
SHAPE00227,46.225994,10.827888,29
SHAPE00227,46.226048,10.827943,30
SHAPE00227,46.226078,10.827968,31
SHAPE00227,46.226215,10.828083,32
SHAPE00227,46.226395,10.828145,33
SHAPE00227,46.226433,10.828159,34
SHAPE00227,46.226604,10.828218,35
SHAPE00227,46.22692,10.828261,36
SHAPE00227,46.227207,10.828388,37
SHAPE00227,46.227314,10.828436,38
SHAPE00227,46.22761,10.828535,39
SHAPE00227,46.22776,10.828537,40
SHAPE00227,46.228,10.82854,41
SHAPE00227,46.22824,10.828527,42
SHAPE00227,46.228382,10.828536,43
SHAPE00227,46.228447,10.828539,44
SHAPE00227,46.228558,10.828591,45
SHAPE00227,46.229065,10.828715,46
SHAPE00227,46.22947,10.828678,47
SHAPE00227,46.22978,10.828602,48
SHAPE00227,46.229927,10.828564,49
SHAPE00227,46.230087,10.828442,50
SHAPE00227,46.230255,10.828097,51
SHAPE00227,46.230335,10.827879,52
SHAPE00227,46.230335,10.827879,53
SHAPE00227,46.230347,10.827845,54
SHAPE00227,46.230415,10.827653,55
SHAPE00227,46.23046,10.827551,56
SHAPE00227,46.230507,10.827457,57
SHAPE00227,46.2306,10.827291,58
SHAPE00227,46.23068,10.827215,59
SHAPE00227,46.23077,10.82715,60
SHAPE00227,46.23083,10.827126,61
SHAPE00227,46.23087,10.827092,62
SHAPE00227,46.230972,10.827122,63
SHAPE00227,46.231113,10.827135,64
SHAPE00227,46.23134,10.827158,65
SHAPE00227,46.231487,10.827222,66
SHAPE00227,46.23178,10.827134,67
SHAPE00227,46.231796,10.827133,68
SHAPE00227,46.231865,10.827127,69
SHAPE00227,46.2319,10.827124,70
SHAPE00227,46.231987,10.827116,71
SHAPE00227,46.232307,10.827315,72
SHAPE00227,46.23241,10.827381,73
SHAPE00227,46.23253,10.8274,74
SHAPE00227,46.23264,10.827362,75
SHAPE00227,46.23321,10.826901,76
SHAPE00227,46.233395,10.826764,77
SHAPE00227,46.233612,10.826541,78
SHAPE00227,46.233997,10.826047,79
SHAPE00227,46.233997,10.826047,80
SHAPE00227,46.234035,10.825979,81
SHAPE00227,46.23411,10.825846,82
SHAPE00227,46.234398,10.82537,83
SHAPE00227,46.23458,10.824947,84
SHAPE00227,46.234592,10.824601,85
SHAPE00227,46.234604,10.824169,86
SHAPE00227,46.23461,10.823862,87
SHAPE00227,46.235023,10.824046,88
SHAPE00227,46.235203,10.82406,89
SHAPE00227,46.235226,10.824126,90
SHAPE00227,46.235268,10.824183,91
SHAPE00227,46.2354,10.824296,92
SHAPE00227,46.23552,10.824534,93
SHAPE00227,46.235577,10.824725,94
SHAPE00227,46.235607,10.824966,95
SHAPE00227,46.23561,10.825121,96
SHAPE00227,46.235577,10.825742,97
SHAPE00227,46.23555,10.826093,98
SHAPE00227,46.23544,10.826414,99
SHAPE00227,46.23544,10.826414,100
SHAPE00227,46.235416,10.826475,101
SHAPE00227,46.235355,10.826703,102
SHAPE00227,46.23526,10.827034,103
SHAPE00227,46.23523,10.827161,104
SHAPE00227,46.235172,10.82742,105
SHAPE00227,46.235165,10.827619,106
SHAPE00227,46.23517,10.828011,107
SHAPE00227,46.2352,10.828633,108
SHAPE00227,46.235176,10.82892,109
SHAPE00227,46.235134,10.829189,110
SHAPE00227,46.23495,10.829781,111
SHAPE00227,46.23481,10.830254,112
SHAPE00227,46.234707,10.830613,113
SHAPE00227,46.23468,10.830889,114
SHAPE00227,46.234684,10.831182,115
SHAPE00227,46.234734,10.831476,116
SHAPE00227,46.234726,10.831641,117
SHAPE00227,46.234707,10.831779,118
SHAPE00227,46.234634,10.831962,119
SHAPE00227,46.234566,10.832139,120
SHAPE00227,46.234547,10.832333,121
SHAPE00227,46.234573,10.832467,122
SHAPE00227,46.234623,10.832603,123
SHAPE00227,46.234924,10.832911,124
SHAPE00227,46.23506,10.833145,125
SHAPE00227,46.235188,10.833397,126
SHAPE00227,46.23562,10.834395,127
SHAPE00227,46.235767,10.834722,128
SHAPE00227,46.235863,10.834893,129
SHAPE00227,46.235977,10.835038,130
SHAPE00227,46.236282,10.835372,131
SHAPE00227,46.236294,10.835381,132
SHAPE00227,46.236294,10.835381,133
SHAPE00227,46.236454,10.835528,134
SHAPE00227,46.23657,10.835595,135
SHAPE00227,46.23669,10.835634,136
SHAPE00227,46.23676,10.835646,137
SHAPE00227,46.23682,10.835649,138
SHAPE00227,46.23697,10.83562,139
SHAPE00227,46.237076,10.835583,140
SHAPE00227,46.237312,10.835501,141
SHAPE00227,46.237522,10.835443,142
SHAPE00227,46.23772,10.835457,143
SHAPE00227,46.237972,10.835574,144
SHAPE00227,46.238377,10.835768,145
SHAPE00227,46.238815,10.836003,146
SHAPE00227,46.239014,10.836093,147
SHAPE00227,46.23923,10.836139,148
SHAPE00227,46.239395,10.83611,149
SHAPE00227,46.23958,10.836004,150
SHAPE00227,46.239746,10.835955,151
SHAPE00227,46.2402,10.835983,152
SHAPE00227,46.24044,10.83605,153
SHAPE00227,46.2406,10.83617,154
SHAPE00227,46.24074,10.836329,155
SHAPE00227,46.240868,10.836544,156
SHAPE00227,46.240963,10.836821,157
SHAPE00227,46.24109,10.83726,158
SHAPE00227,46.24124,10.837492,159
SHAPE00227,46.24139,10.837616,160
SHAPE00227,46.241512,10.837731,161
SHAPE00227,46.24163,10.837868,162
SHAPE00227,46.241726,10.838055,163
SHAPE00227,46.241863,10.83835,164
SHAPE00227,46.24195,10.838545,165
SHAPE00227,46.242218,10.839124,166
SHAPE00227,46.24229,10.839277,167
SHAPE00227,46.242393,10.839444,168
SHAPE00227,46.242462,10.839526,169
SHAPE00227,46.242496,10.839568,170
SHAPE00227,46.242607,10.839673,171
SHAPE00227,46.24269,10.839745,172
SHAPE00227,46.242996,10.840007,173
SHAPE00227,46.242996,10.840007,174
SHAPE00227,46.24311,10.840106,175
SHAPE00227,46.24324,10.840234,176
SHAPE00227,46.243362,10.840356,177
SHAPE00227,46.243546,10.840625,178
SHAPE00227,46.245007,10.842957,179
SHAPE00227,46.245197,10.843249,180
SHAPE00227,46.245323,10.84358,181
SHAPE00227,46.245354,10.843657,182
SHAPE00227,46.245415,10.843879,183
SHAPE00227,46.245514,10.844151,184
SHAPE00227,46.246025,10.844877,185
SHAPE00227,46.24622,10.845115,186
SHAPE00227,46.24636,10.845181,187
SHAPE00227,46.246426,10.845197,188
SHAPE00227,46.246532,10.845184,189
SHAPE00227,46.24718,10.845034,190
SHAPE00227,46.247387,10.84503,191
SHAPE00227,46.247566,10.845028,192
SHAPE00227,46.248077,10.845294,193
SHAPE00227,46.24871,10.845757,194
SHAPE00227,46.249573,10.846231,195
SHAPE00227,46.25026,10.846444,196
SHAPE00227,46.25063,10.846546,197
SHAPE00227,46.250973,10.846661,198
SHAPE00227,46.251183,10.846806,199
SHAPE00227,46.25132,10.847075,200
SHAPE00227,46.25139,10.847398,201
SHAPE00227,46.251472,10.84785,202
SHAPE00227,46.251537,10.848166,203
SHAPE00227,46.251587,10.848338,204
SHAPE00227,46.25164,10.848488,205
SHAPE00227,46.251755,10.848669,206
SHAPE00227,46.25195,10.848869,207
SHAPE00227,46.252274,10.849146,208
SHAPE00227,46.25321,10.849972,209
SHAPE00227,46.253784,10.850482,210
SHAPE00227,46.255047,10.851741,211
SHAPE00227,46.256184,10.85269,212
SHAPE00227,46.256863,10.853223,213
SHAPE00227,46.25729,10.853486,214
SHAPE00227,46.257893,10.853779,215
SHAPE00227,46.25807,10.853795,216
SHAPE00227,46.25871,10.853674,217
SHAPE00227,46.259094,10.853585,218
SHAPE00227,46.259377,10.853533,219
SHAPE00227,46.259533,10.853551,220
SHAPE00227,46.259632,10.853627,221
SHAPE00227,46.259712,10.853712,222
SHAPE00227,46.259815,10.853953,223
SHAPE00227,46.259922,10.854347,224
SHAPE00227,46.26014,10.854848,225
SHAPE00227,46.26014,10.854848,226
SHAPE00227,46.26018,10.85494,227
SHAPE00227,46.260303,10.855246,228
SHAPE00227,46.260384,10.855584,229
SHAPE00227,46.26045,10.855871,230
SHAPE00227,46.260574,10.856287,231
SHAPE00227,46.26086,10.856554,232
SHAPE00227,46.261307,10.856917,233
SHAPE00227,46.261707,10.85743,234
SHAPE00227,46.262726,10.858733,235
SHAPE00227,46.26306,10.859068,236
SHAPE00227,46.26347,10.859341,237
SHAPE00227,46.26385,10.859584,238
SHAPE00227,46.264183,10.859864,239
SHAPE00227,46.264748,10.860477,240
SHAPE00227,46.26535,10.861086,241
SHAPE00227,46.26551,10.8612,242
SHAPE00227,46.26574,10.861335,243
SHAPE00227,46.266056,10.861423,244
SHAPE00227,46.266357,10.86145,245
SHAPE00227,46.267014,10.861531,246
SHAPE00227,46.267616,10.86163,247
SHAPE00227,46.268116,10.861791,248
SHAPE00227,46.26865,10.861955,249
SHAPE00227,46.269146,10.862186,250
SHAPE00227,46.26957,10.862377,251
SHAPE00227,46.270042,10.862395,252
SHAPE00227,46.271255,10.862164,253
SHAPE00227,46.272346,10.861761,254
SHAPE00227,46.27269,10.861563,255
SHAPE00227,46.272995,10.861318,256
SHAPE00227,46.273426,10.860862,257
SHAPE00227,46.273857,10.860296,258
SHAPE00227,46.274017,10.859982,259
SHAPE00227,46.274113,10.859821,260
SHAPE00227,46.274204,10.859742,261
SHAPE00227,46.274273,10.859704,262
SHAPE00227,46.27439,10.859667,263
SHAPE00227,46.27455,10.859666,264
SHAPE00227,46.27536,10.859754,265
SHAPE00227,46.27606,10.859674,266
SHAPE00227,46.27616,10.859665,267
SHAPE00227,46.27616,10.859665,268
SHAPE00227,46.27655,10.859627,269
SHAPE00227,46.2768,10.859602,270
SHAPE00227,46.27748,10.859467,271
SHAPE00227,46.277668,10.859385,272
SHAPE00227,46.277794,10.859218,273
SHAPE00227,46.277973,10.858769,274
SHAPE00227,46.278214,10.858419,275
SHAPE00227,46.278313,10.858352,276
SHAPE00227,46.27836,10.858338,277
SHAPE00227,46.278442,10.858344,278
SHAPE00227,46.278492,10.858368,279
SHAPE00227,46.27853,10.8584,280
SHAPE00227,46.278564,10.858491,281
SHAPE00227,46.278625,10.858978,282
SHAPE00227,46.27872,10.85969,283
SHAPE00227,46.27875,10.859888,284
SHAPE00227,46.278786,10.860101,285
SHAPE00227,46.278885,10.860333,286
SHAPE00227,46.279064,10.860472,287
SHAPE00227,46.27957,10.86078,288
SHAPE00227,46.279835,10.860956,289
SHAPE00227,46.280903,10.861584,290
SHAPE00227,46.281326,10.862039,291
SHAPE00227,46.281715,10.862325,292
SHAPE00227,46.282238,10.862601,293
SHAPE00227,46.28267,10.862858,294
SHAPE00227,46.283382,10.863177,295
SHAPE00227,46.283924,10.863368,296
SHAPE00227,46.284184,10.863464,297
SHAPE00227,46.28428,10.863478,298
SHAPE00227,46.284336,10.863446,299
SHAPE00227,46.284416,10.863395,300
SHAPE00227,46.284523,10.863271,301
SHAPE00227,46.284622,10.863161,302
SHAPE00227,46.28479,10.863004,303
SHAPE00227,46.28504,10.862841,304
SHAPE00227,46.285202,10.862805,305
SHAPE00227,46.285313,10.862867,306
SHAPE00227,46.285393,10.86297,307
SHAPE00227,46.285454,10.863247,308
SHAPE00227,46.285503,10.863687,309
SHAPE00227,46.285507,10.863959,310
SHAPE00227,46.285507,10.864182,311
SHAPE00227,46.285515,10.864319,312
SHAPE00227,46.28558,10.864447,313
SHAPE00227,46.285767,10.864548,314
SHAPE00227,46.28637,10.864911,315
SHAPE00227,46.28661,10.865141,316
SHAPE00227,46.286846,10.865569,317
SHAPE00227,46.287033,10.865826,318
SHAPE00227,46.28726,10.865965,319
SHAPE00227,46.287476,10.866054,320
SHAPE00227,46.28768,10.86609,321
SHAPE00227,46.288044,10.866052,322
SHAPE00227,46.288433,10.865987,323
SHAPE00227,46.288788,10.866012,324
SHAPE00227,46.289516,10.866189,325
SHAPE00227,46.290398,10.866339,326
SHAPE00227,46.291023,10.86637,327
SHAPE00227,46.291115,10.866362,328
SHAPE00227,46.291386,10.866369,329
SHAPE00227,46.29163,10.866441,330
SHAPE00227,46.291977,10.866574,331
SHAPE00227,46.29244,10.86672,332
SHAPE00227,46.29295,10.866831,333
SHAPE00227,46.293373,10.866864,334
SHAPE00227,46.293633,10.866776,335
SHAPE00227,46.293842,10.866702,336
SHAPE00227,46.294006,10.866689,337
SHAPE00227,46.294144,10.866758,338
SHAPE00227,46.294533,10.867011,339
SHAPE00227,46.29468,10.867043,340
SHAPE00227,46.29515,10.867056,341
SHAPE00227,46.296406,10.867306,342
SHAPE00227,46.296787,10.867411,343
SHAPE00227,46.297356,10.86752,344
SHAPE00227,46.297394,10.867504,345
SHAPE00227,46.297417,10.867471,346
SHAPE00227,46.297417,10.867471,347
SHAPE00227,46.297432,10.867445,348
SHAPE00227,46.29749,10.867369,349
SHAPE00227,46.29753,10.867352,350
SHAPE00227,46.297615,10.867393,351
SHAPE00227,46.29769,10.867472,352
SHAPE00227,46.297745,10.867523,353
SHAPE00227,46.29777,10.867573,354
SHAPE00227,46.29793,10.867599,355
SHAPE00227,46.298332,10.867656,356
SHAPE00227,46.298775,10.86769,357
SHAPE00227,46.299316,10.867724,358
SHAPE00227,46.29972,10.867798,359
SHAPE00227,46.29987,10.867825,360
SHAPE00227,46.300354,10.868021,361
SHAPE00227,46.300583,10.86809,362
SHAPE00227,46.300842,10.86812,363
SHAPE00227,46.30113,10.86812,364
SHAPE00227,46.30132,10.868096,365
SHAPE00227,46.301773,10.867967,366
SHAPE00227,46.302464,10.867641,367
SHAPE00227,46.302887,10.867284,368
SHAPE00227,46.303375,10.86703,369
SHAPE00227,46.303978,10.867057,370
SHAPE00227,46.304512,10.867102,371
SHAPE00227,46.304592,10.867097,372
SHAPE00227,46.304638,10.867086,373
SHAPE00227,46.304638,10.867086,374
SHAPE00227,46.305435,10.866918,375
SHAPE00227,46.3056,10.866794,376
SHAPE00227,46.305733,10.866543,377
SHAPE00227,46.305817,10.865802,378
SHAPE00227,46.305912,10.86482,379
SHAPE00227,46.305923,10.864529,380
SHAPE00227,46.305885,10.864357,381
SHAPE00227,46.305832,10.864219,382
SHAPE00227,46.305622,10.863891,383
SHAPE00227,46.305542,10.863753,384
SHAPE00227,46.3055,10.86365,385
SHAPE00227,46.30548,10.86358,386
SHAPE00227,46.305477,10.863534,387
SHAPE00227,46.305508,10.863471,388
SHAPE00227,46.30556,10.863444,389
SHAPE00227,46.305614,10.863432,390
SHAPE00227,46.305584,10.863344,391
SHAPE00227,46.305584,10.863344,392
SHAPE00227,46.305576,10.863319,393
SHAPE00227,46.30539,10.862772,394
SHAPE00227,46.305126,10.862264,395
SHAPE00227,46.304707,10.861433,396
SHAPE00227,46.304634,10.861254,397
SHAPE00227,46.304493,10.860858,398
SHAPE00227,46.304142,10.860021,399
SHAPE00227,46.303978,10.85956,400
SHAPE00227,46.30387,10.859327,401
SHAPE00227,46.303837,10.859243,402
SHAPE00227,46.303772,10.859121,403
SHAPE00227,46.303703,10.858996,404
SHAPE00227,46.30372,10.859319,405
SHAPE00227,46.30403,10.860117,406
SHAPE00227,46.304146,10.860418,407
SHAPE00227,46.304348,10.860825,408
SHAPE00227,46.304585,10.861569,409
SHAPE00227,46.30471,10.861846,410
SHAPE00227,46.304924,10.862182,411
SHAPE00227,46.305157,10.862591,412
SHAPE00227,46.305283,10.862936,413
SHAPE00227,46.30535,10.863154,414
SHAPE00227,46.305428,10.863361,415
SHAPE00227,46.305477,10.863534,416
SHAPE00227,46.305508,10.863471,417
SHAPE00227,46.30556,10.863444,418
SHAPE00227,46.305614,10.863432,419
SHAPE00227,46.305676,10.863453,420
SHAPE00227,46.305748,10.863529,421
SHAPE00227,46.306095,10.863973,422
SHAPE00227,46.306248,10.864202,423
SHAPE00227,46.30638,10.864455,424
SHAPE00227,46.306816,10.865653,425
SHAPE00227,46.307053,10.866302,426
SHAPE00227,46.30722,10.866776,427
SHAPE00227,46.307266,10.866978,428
SHAPE00227,46.307274,10.867144,429
SHAPE00227,46.307262,10.867324,430
SHAPE00227,46.30722,10.867505,431
SHAPE00227,46.30715,10.867728,432
SHAPE00227,46.307068,10.867907,433
SHAPE00227,46.306984,10.868061,434
SHAPE00227,46.306572,10.86836,435
SHAPE00227,46.306145,10.868612,436
SHAPE00227,46.30572,10.868855,437
SHAPE00227,46.305237,10.869128,438
SHAPE00227,46.30476,10.869534,439
SHAPE00227,46.304394,10.869911,440
SHAPE00227,46.304363,10.869945,441
SHAPE00227,46.30435,10.870045,442
SHAPE00227,46.304375,10.870134,443
SHAPE00227,46.304413,10.870156,444
SHAPE00227,46.304485,10.870179,445
SHAPE00227,46.304634,10.87011,446
SHAPE00227,46.30484,10.869987,447
SHAPE00227,46.30522,10.869779,448
SHAPE00227,46.30536,10.86973,449
SHAPE00227,46.305546,10.869665,450
SHAPE00227,46.30597,10.869627,451
SHAPE00227,46.30641,10.869596,452
SHAPE00227,46.30673,10.869569,453
SHAPE00227,46.307076,10.869576,454
SHAPE00227,46.30744,10.869665,455
SHAPE00227,46.307724,10.869743,456
SHAPE00227,46.308167,10.869791,457
SHAPE00227,46.308727,10.869833,458
SHAPE00227,46.309277,10.869875,459
SHAPE00227,46.309456,10.869864,460
SHAPE00227,46.30955,10.869819,461
SHAPE00227,46.309643,10.86974,462
SHAPE00227,46.30973,10.869617,463
SHAPE00227,46.309807,10.869442,464
SHAPE00227,46.309868,10.869198,465
SHAPE00227,46.30989,10.869043,466
SHAPE00227,46.309895,10.868849,467
SHAPE00227,46.309883,10.868397,468
SHAPE00227,46.309856,10.867922,469
SHAPE00227,46.30985,10.867672,470
SHAPE00227,46.309875,10.86749,471
SHAPE00227,46.309902,10.867327,472
SHAPE00227,46.30995,10.867188,473
SHAPE00227,46.310116,10.866793,474
SHAPE00227,46.310314,10.866055,475
SHAPE00227,46.310337,10.865951,476
SHAPE00227,46.310352,10.865812,477
SHAPE00227,46.310352,10.865243,478
SHAPE00227,46.31037,10.86509,479
SHAPE00227,46.310425,10.865036,480
SHAPE00227,46.31047,10.865017,481
SHAPE00227,46.31053,10.865047,482
SHAPE00227,46.31056,10.865089,483
SHAPE00227,46.310593,10.865189,484
SHAPE00227,46.310585,10.865288,485
SHAPE00227,46.310665,10.866538,486
SHAPE00227,46.31068,10.866919,487
SHAPE00227,46.3107,10.86743,488
SHAPE00227,46.310738,10.86771,489
SHAPE00227,46.3108,10.867947,490
SHAPE00227,46.31107,10.868608,491
SHAPE00227,46.311214,10.869021,492
SHAPE00227,46.311337,10.869493,493
SHAPE00227,46.311375,10.869888,494
SHAPE00227,46.311363,10.870287,495
SHAPE00227,46.31132,10.870836,496
SHAPE00227,46.3113,10.871244,497
SHAPE00227,46.311268,10.871436,498
SHAPE00227,46.311184,10.871631,499
SHAPE00227,46.311035,10.871758,500
SHAPE00227,46.31009,10.872154,501
SHAPE00227,46.309566,10.872474,502
SHAPE00227,46.309193,10.872793,503
SHAPE00227,46.308887,10.873003,504
SHAPE00227,46.30871,10.87313,505
SHAPE00227,46.308594,10.87323,506
SHAPE00227,46.308468,10.873347,507
SHAPE00227,46.308437,10.87341,508
SHAPE00227,46.30843,10.873516,509
SHAPE00227,46.308483,10.87357,510
SHAPE00227,46.308544,10.873584,511
SHAPE00227,46.30866,10.873569,512
SHAPE00227,46.30885,10.873499,513
SHAPE00227,46.309277,10.873339,514
SHAPE00227,46.309696,10.873233,515
SHAPE00227,46.310173,10.873147,516
SHAPE00227,46.31044,10.873177,517
SHAPE00227,46.311295,10.873353,518
SHAPE00227,46.31167,10.873375,519
SHAPE00227,46.31187,10.873407,520
SHAPE00227,46.312153,10.87352,521
SHAPE00227,46.31255,10.873669,522
SHAPE00227,46.312748,10.873713,523
SHAPE00227,46.31294,10.873712,524
SHAPE00227,46.313038,10.87367,525
SHAPE00227,46.31317,10.873573,526
SHAPE00227,46.313507,10.873136,527
SHAPE00227,46.313942,10.872472,528
SHAPE00227,46.314148,10.87212,529
SHAPE00227,46.314316,10.871758,530
SHAPE00227,46.314434,10.871453,531
SHAPE00227,46.31456,10.870911,532
SHAPE00227,46.31466,10.870394,533
SHAPE00227,46.31472,10.870162,534
SHAPE00227,46.314785,10.870008,535
SHAPE00227,46.314827,10.869928,536
SHAPE00227,46.31492,10.869824,537
SHAPE00227,46.31503,10.86978,538
SHAPE00227,46.31529,10.86979,539
SHAPE00227,46.315704,10.869774,540
SHAPE00227,46.31612,10.86973,541
SHAPE00227,46.316334,10.869644,542
SHAPE00227,46.316467,10.869565,543
SHAPE00227,46.31663,10.869418,544
SHAPE00227,46.316902,10.869111,545
SHAPE00227,46.317024,10.868992,546
SHAPE00227,46.31717,10.86881,547
SHAPE00227,46.317265,10.868681,548
SHAPE00227,46.317368,10.868453,549
SHAPE00227,46.31749,10.867916,550
SHAPE00227,46.317593,10.867727,551
SHAPE00227,46.317654,10.867715,552
SHAPE00227,46.31769,10.867646,553
SHAPE00227,46.31769,10.867646,554
SHAPE00227,46.317654,10.867715,555
SHAPE00227,46.31771,10.867753,556
SHAPE00227,46.31773,10.867806,557
SHAPE00227,46.317745,10.868056,558
SHAPE00227,46.317696,10.868546,559
SHAPE00227,46.317684,10.868985,560
SHAPE00227,46.317677,10.869203,561
SHAPE00227,46.317593,10.869737,562
SHAPE00227,46.317375,10.871237,563
SHAPE00227,46.317356,10.871408,564
SHAPE00227,46.31729,10.871603,565
SHAPE00227,46.31706,10.872113,566
SHAPE00227,46.31701,10.872252,567
SHAPE00227,46.316994,10.872411,568
SHAPE00227,46.31699,10.872623,569
SHAPE00227,46.317005,10.872967,570
SHAPE00227,46.31703,10.8735,571
SHAPE00227,46.317028,10.873763,572
SHAPE00227,46.31703,10.87392,573
SHAPE00227,46.317055,10.874085,574
SHAPE00227,46.317093,10.874131,575
SHAPE00227,46.317142,10.874163,576
SHAPE00227,46.31721,10.874159,577
SHAPE00227,46.31725,10.874084,578
SHAPE00227,46.317276,10.873922,579
SHAPE00227,46.317337,10.873583,580
SHAPE00227,46.317368,10.873384,581
SHAPE00227,46.317425,10.873181,582
SHAPE00227,46.317524,10.873057,583
SHAPE00227,46.317795,10.872891,584
SHAPE00227,46.31802,10.872747,585
SHAPE00227,46.318283,10.872426,586
SHAPE00227,46.318375,10.872309,587
SHAPE00227,46.318504,10.872217,588
SHAPE00227,46.318687,10.872131,589
SHAPE00227,46.318775,10.87211,590
SHAPE00227,46.318943,10.872071,591
SHAPE00227,46.3191,10.872014,592
SHAPE00227,46.31939,10.871834,593
SHAPE00227,46.31957,10.87176,594
SHAPE00227,46.31968,10.871754,595
SHAPE00227,46.319748,10.871769,596
SHAPE00227,46.31985,10.871857,597
SHAPE00227,46.31998,10.871997,598
SHAPE00227,46.320152,10.872144,599
SHAPE00227,46.32034,10.872216,600
SHAPE00227,46.32066,10.872237,601
SHAPE00227,46.320995,10.872261,602
SHAPE00227,46.320995,10.872261,603
SHAPE00227,46.321136,10.872272,604
SHAPE00227,46.321327,10.872288,605
SHAPE00227,46.321507,10.872287,606
SHAPE00227,46.32188,10.872148,607
SHAPE00227,46.321957,10.872123,608
SHAPE00227,46.322014,10.872173,609
SHAPE00227,46.322044,10.872282,610
SHAPE00227,46.322033,10.872391,611
SHAPE00227,46.32186,10.872843,612
SHAPE00227,46.32175,10.873107,613
SHAPE00227,46.321556,10.873437,614
SHAPE00227,46.321434,10.873503,615
SHAPE00227,46.32132,10.87353,616
SHAPE00227,46.32113,10.873541,617
SHAPE00227,46.320908,10.873572,618
SHAPE00227,46.32084,10.873635,619
SHAPE00227,46.320724,10.873745,620
SHAPE00227,46.32056,10.873877,621
SHAPE00227,46.32033,10.873993,622
SHAPE00227,46.31996,10.874152,623
SHAPE00227,46.31966,10.874274,624
SHAPE00227,46.319572,10.87434,625
SHAPE00227,46.31953,10.874422,626
SHAPE00227,46.31955,10.874521,627
SHAPE00227,46.31959,10.874576,628
SHAPE00227,46.319633,10.874606,629
SHAPE00227,46.319798,10.874546,630
SHAPE00227,46.320026,10.874484,631
SHAPE00227,46.320873,10.87438,632
SHAPE00227,46.321262,10.874352,633
SHAPE00227,46.32147,10.874396,634
SHAPE00227,46.321674,10.874486,635
SHAPE00227,46.32186,10.874627,636
SHAPE00227,46.322197,10.874866,637
SHAPE00227,46.32248,10.875067,638
SHAPE00227,46.3226,10.875152,639
SHAPE00227,46.322914,10.875357,640
SHAPE00227,46.322952,10.875375,641
SHAPE00227,46.322952,10.875375,642
SHAPE00227,46.323063,10.87543,643
SHAPE00227,46.32322,10.875479,644
SHAPE00227,46.32336,10.875513,645
SHAPE00227,46.32343,10.875524,646
SHAPE00227,46.32354,10.87554,647
SHAPE00227,46.32383,10.875567,648
SHAPE00227,46.323875,10.875574,649
SHAPE00227,46.323902,10.875572,650
SHAPE00227,46.32408,10.875537,651
SHAPE00227,46.324276,10.875462,652
SHAPE00227,46.32474,10.875257,653
SHAPE00227,46.32495,10.875169,654
SHAPE00227,46.325047,10.875129,655
SHAPE00227,46.325176,10.875059,656
SHAPE00227,46.32532,10.874965,657
SHAPE00227,46.325417,10.874906,658
SHAPE00227,46.32553,10.874827,659
SHAPE00227,46.325592,10.874782,660
SHAPE00227,46.325653,10.87464,661
SHAPE00227,46.32583,10.874408,662
SHAPE00227,46.325916,10.874202,663
SHAPE00227,46.325916,10.874202,664
SHAPE00227,46.325924,10.874184,665
SHAPE00227,46.326035,10.873917,666
SHAPE00227,46.326176,10.873613,667
SHAPE00227,46.326267,10.873423,668
SHAPE00227,46.326286,10.87339,669
SHAPE00227,46.326466,10.873237,670
SHAPE00227,46.32651,10.873171,671
SHAPE00227,46.326595,10.873082,672
SHAPE00227,46.326664,10.873002,673
SHAPE00227,46.326794,10.872858,674
SHAPE00227,46.327065,10.87255,675
SHAPE00227,46.32709,10.87251,676
SHAPE00227,46.32717,10.872422,677
SHAPE00227,46.327255,10.872328,678
SHAPE00227,46.32729,10.872286,679
SHAPE00227,46.327335,10.872232,680
SHAPE00227,46.327377,10.872186,681
SHAPE00227,46.327377,10.872186,682
SHAPE00227,46.327415,10.872146,683
SHAPE00227,46.32758,10.871964,684
SHAPE00227,46.327606,10.871933,685
SHAPE00227,46.327747,10.871802,686
SHAPE00227,46.327858,10.871758,687
SHAPE00227,46.32793,10.871763,688
SHAPE00227,46.327972,10.871811,689
SHAPE00227,46.32799,10.871833,690
SHAPE00227,46.328087,10.871922,691
SHAPE00227,46.328163,10.872039,692
SHAPE00227,46.328186,10.872212,693
SHAPE00227,46.328175,10.872402,694
SHAPE00227,46.32812,10.872595,695
SHAPE00227,46.327755,10.873435,696
SHAPE00227,46.327583,10.873861,697
SHAPE00227,46.32749,10.874246,698
SHAPE00227,46.327473,10.874674,699
SHAPE00227,46.327496,10.874989,700
SHAPE00227,46.327545,10.875239,701
SHAPE00227,46.32768,10.875649,702
SHAPE00227,46.3278,10.875961,703
SHAPE00227,46.327953,10.876271,704
SHAPE00227,46.328106,10.876496,705
SHAPE00227,46.32841,10.876784,706
SHAPE00227,46.32945,10.877563,707
SHAPE00227,46.329723,10.877782,708
SHAPE00227,46.329838,10.877874,709
SHAPE00227,46.33029,10.87822,710
SHAPE00227,46.330357,10.878267,711
SHAPE00227,46.33042,10.878234,712
SHAPE00227,46.33048,10.87818,713
SHAPE00227,46.33065,10.877987,714
SHAPE00227,46.33069,10.877995,715
SHAPE00227,46.330727,10.878005,716
SHAPE00227,46.330776,10.878034,717
SHAPE00227,46.33083,10.878072,718
SHAPE00227,46.330868,10.878141,719
SHAPE00227,46.330917,10.878257,720
SHAPE00227,46.331112,10.878561,721
SHAPE00227,46.331367,10.878869,722
SHAPE00227,46.33178,10.879297,723
SHAPE00227,46.332233,10.879759,724
SHAPE00227,46.332386,10.879982,725
SHAPE00227,46.332386,10.879982,726
SHAPE00227,46.332474,10.880126,727
SHAPE00227,46.332596,10.880401,728
SHAPE00227,46.332584,10.880592,729
SHAPE00227,46.33256,10.880888,730
SHAPE00227,46.332558,10.88095,731
SHAPE00227,46.332535,10.881881,732
SHAPE00227,46.332523,10.881984,733
SHAPE00227,46.332508,10.882051,734
SHAPE00227,46.33247,10.882143,735
SHAPE00227,46.33244,10.882197,736
SHAPE00227,46.33217,10.88273,737
SHAPE00227,46.33201,10.883084,738
SHAPE00227,46.33189,10.883459,739
SHAPE00227,46.331806,10.883702,740
SHAPE00227,46.331757,10.883769,741
SHAPE00227,46.331726,10.883782,742
SHAPE00227,46.331753,10.883963,743
SHAPE00227,46.331787,10.884173,744
SHAPE00227,46.33183,10.884369,745
SHAPE00227,46.332047,10.885326,746
SHAPE00227,46.332104,10.885522,747
SHAPE00227,46.332268,10.885958,748
SHAPE00227,46.3323,10.886044,749
SHAPE00227,46.332336,10.886139,750
SHAPE00227,46.333008,10.887889,751
SHAPE00227,46.333035,10.887956,752
SHAPE00227,46.333252,10.888469,753
SHAPE00227,46.333267,10.888502,754
SHAPE00227,46.333267,10.888502,755
SHAPE00227,46.333466,10.888989,756
SHAPE00227,46.333878,10.890039,757
SHAPE00227,46.334217,10.890736,758
SHAPE00227,46.334354,10.891025,759
SHAPE00227,46.33483,10.891792,760
SHAPE00227,46.336205,10.893718,761
SHAPE00227,46.33651,10.894157,762
SHAPE00227,46.33741,10.89543,763
SHAPE00227,46.33771,10.895855,764
SHAPE00227,46.338318,10.896714,765
SHAPE00227,46.338905,10.897578,766
SHAPE00227,46.339527,10.898598,767
SHAPE00227,46.33969,10.898923,768
SHAPE00227,46.33977,10.898886,769
SHAPE00227,46.339825,10.89888,770
SHAPE00227,46.340023,10.899099,771
SHAPE00227,46.34027,10.899453,772
SHAPE00227,46.340374,10.899565,773
SHAPE00227,46.340576,10.899765,774
SHAPE00227,46.340744,10.899937,775
SHAPE00227,46.341038,10.900162,776
SHAPE00227,46.341198,10.900276,777
SHAPE00227,46.341198,10.900276,778
SHAPE00227,46.341377,10.900404,779
SHAPE00227,46.342,10.900802,780
SHAPE00227,46.342865,10.901379,781
SHAPE00227,46.343063,10.901504,782
SHAPE00227,46.34313,10.901551,783
SHAPE00227,46.34351,10.901917,784
SHAPE00227,46.34377,10.902298,785
SHAPE00227,46.343803,10.902339,786
SHAPE00227,46.34395,10.902452,787
SHAPE00227,46.34408,10.902623,788
SHAPE00227,46.34416,10.902748,789
SHAPE00227,46.344254,10.902873,790
SHAPE00227,46.344276,10.902894,791
SHAPE00227,46.344547,10.903126,792
SHAPE00227,46.34475,10.903362,793
SHAPE00227,46.344784,10.903404,794
SHAPE00227,46.34487,10.903507,795
SHAPE00227,46.3451,10.903731,796
SHAPE00227,46.3451,10.903731,797
SHAPE00227,46.34516,10.903791,798
SHAPE00227,46.34523,10.90386,799
SHAPE00227,46.34545,10.904076,800
SHAPE00227,46.345673,10.904295,801
SHAPE00227,46.34587,10.904462,802
SHAPE00227,46.345924,10.904506,803
SHAPE00227,46.34606,10.904641,804
SHAPE00227,46.346214,10.904852,805
SHAPE00227,46.34654,10.905279,806
SHAPE00227,46.346874,10.905578,807
SHAPE00227,46.347317,10.905841,808
SHAPE00227,46.347633,10.905997,809
SHAPE00227,46.34785,10.906101,810
SHAPE00227,46.347958,10.906153,811
SHAPE00227,46.34837,10.906463,812
SHAPE00227,46.348667,10.906783,813
SHAPE00227,46.34883,10.907098,814
SHAPE00227,46.349075,10.907713,815
SHAPE00227,46.34929,10.908274,816
SHAPE00227,46.34939,10.90855,817
SHAPE00227,46.349518,10.908902,818
SHAPE00227,46.34956,10.909007,819
SHAPE00227,46.349594,10.909103,820
SHAPE00227,46.3497,10.909359,821
SHAPE00227,46.34977,10.90951,822
SHAPE00227,46.34979,10.909549,823
SHAPE00227,46.349815,10.909595,824
SHAPE00227,46.34989,10.909746,825
SHAPE00227,46.349957,10.909834,826
SHAPE00227,46.349957,10.909834,827
SHAPE00227,46.35003,10.909927,828
SHAPE00227,46.350105,10.910019,829
SHAPE00227,46.350166,10.910078,830
SHAPE00227,46.35018,10.910096,831
SHAPE00227,46.35026,10.910174,832
SHAPE00227,46.350395,10.910279,833
SHAPE00227,46.350586,10.910415,834
SHAPE00227,46.350628,10.91045,835
SHAPE00227,46.35079,10.910561,836
SHAPE00227,46.350933,10.910682,837
SHAPE00227,46.35097,10.910717,838
SHAPE00227,46.35101,10.910754,839
SHAPE00227,46.350986,10.910963,840
SHAPE00227,46.350983,10.911173,841
SHAPE00227,46.350983,10.911458,842
SHAPE00227,46.350983,10.91153,843
SHAPE00227,46.350983,10.912495,844
SHAPE00227,46.35105,10.912726,845
SHAPE00227,46.351105,10.912907,846
SHAPE00227,46.35126,10.913087,847
SHAPE00227,46.351505,10.913327,848
SHAPE00227,46.35163,10.913438,849
SHAPE00227,46.35168,10.913492,850
SHAPE00227,46.35174,10.913559,851
SHAPE00227,46.351814,10.913623,852
SHAPE00227,46.3519,10.913701,853
SHAPE00227,46.351955,10.913768,854
SHAPE00227,46.352016,10.913863,855
SHAPE00227,46.352043,10.913907,856
SHAPE00227,46.352085,10.913978,857
SHAPE00227,46.352318,10.914504,858
SHAPE00227,46.35238,10.914615,859
SHAPE00227,46.35254,10.914976,860
SHAPE00227,46.352734,10.914745,861
SHAPE00227,46.352734,10.914745,862
SHAPE00227,46.352764,10.914709,863
SHAPE00227,46.352894,10.914562,864
SHAPE00227,46.352917,10.914496,865
SHAPE00227,46.352943,10.91442,866
SHAPE00227,46.35292,10.914211,867
SHAPE00227,46.3529,10.914124,868
SHAPE00227,46.352848,10.914069,869
SHAPE00227,46.35278,10.914146,870
SHAPE00227,46.35238,10.914615,871
SHAPE00227,46.35254,10.914976,872
SHAPE00227,46.35259,10.915157,873
SHAPE00227,46.35263,10.915338,874
SHAPE00227,46.35273,10.915772,875
SHAPE00227,46.35279,10.916231,876
SHAPE00227,46.35283,10.916506,877
SHAPE00227,46.352837,10.916595,878
SHAPE00227,46.352962,10.916535,879
SHAPE00227,46.353207,10.916383,880
SHAPE00227,46.353302,10.916328,881
SHAPE00227,46.353355,10.916371,882
SHAPE00227,46.35344,10.91663,883
SHAPE00227,46.353508,10.916877,884
SHAPE00228,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE00228,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE00228,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE00228,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE00228,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE00228,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE00228,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE00228,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE00228,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE00228,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE00228,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE00228,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE00228,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE00228,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE00228,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE00228,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE00228,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE00228,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE00228,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE00228,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE00228,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE00228,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE00228,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE00228,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE00228,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE00228,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE00228,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE00228,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE00228,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE00228,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE00228,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE00228,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE00228,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE00228,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE00228,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE00228,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE00228,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE00228,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE00228,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE00228,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE00228,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE00228,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE00228,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE00228,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE00228,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE00228,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE00228,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE00228,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE00228,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE00228,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE00228,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE00228,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE00228,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE00228,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE00228,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE00228,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE00228,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE00228,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE00228,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE00228,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE00228,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE00228,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE00228,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE00228,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE00228,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE00228,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE00228,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE00228,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE00228,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE00228,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE00228,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE00228,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE00228,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE00228,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE00228,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE00228,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE00228,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE00228,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE00228,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE00228,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE00228,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE00228,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE00228,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE00228,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE00228,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE00228,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE00228,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE00228,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE00228,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE00228,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE00228,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE00228,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE00228,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE00228,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE00228,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE00228,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE00228,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE00228,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE00228,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE00228,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE00228,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE00228,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE00228,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE00228,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE00228,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE00228,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE00228,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE00228,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE00228,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE00228,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE00228,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE00228,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE00228,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE00228,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE00228,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE00228,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE00228,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE00228,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE00228,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE00228,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE00228,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE00228,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE00228,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE00228,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE00228,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE00228,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE00228,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE00228,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE00228,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE00228,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE00228,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE00228,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE00228,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE00228,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE00228,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE00228,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE00228,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE00228,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE00228,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE00228,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE00228,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE00228,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE00228,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE00228,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE00228,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE00228,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE00228,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE00228,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE00228,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE00228,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE00228,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE00228,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE00228,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE00228,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE00228,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE00228,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE00228,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE00228,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE00228,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE00228,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE00228,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE00228,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE00228,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE00228,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE00228,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE00228,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE00228,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE00228,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE00228,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE00228,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE00228,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE00228,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE00228,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE00228,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE00228,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE00228,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE00228,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE00228,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE00228,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE00228,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE00228,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE00228,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE00228,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE00228,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE00228,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE00228,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE00228,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE00228,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE00228,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE00228,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE00228,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE00228,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE00228,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE00228,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE00228,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE00228,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE00228,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE00228,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE00228,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE00228,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE00228,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE00228,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE00228,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE00228,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE00228,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE00228,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE00228,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE00228,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE00228,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE00228,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE00228,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE00228,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE00228,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE00228,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE00228,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE00228,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE00228,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE00228,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE00228,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE00228,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00228,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00228,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE00228,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE00228,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE00228,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE00228,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE00228,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE00228,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE00228,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE00228,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE00228,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE00228,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE00228,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE00228,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE00228,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE00228,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE00228,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE00228,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE00228,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE00228,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE00228,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE00228,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE00228,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE00228,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE00228,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE00228,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE00228,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE00228,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE00228,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE00228,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE00228,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE00228,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE00228,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE00228,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE00228,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE00228,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE00228,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE00228,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE00228,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE00228,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE00228,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE00228,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE00228,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE00228,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE00228,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE00228,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE00228,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE00228,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE00228,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE00228,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE00228,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE00228,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE00228,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE00228,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE00228,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE00228,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE00228,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE00228,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE00228,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE00228,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE00228,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE00228,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE00228,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE00228,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE00228,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE00228,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE00228,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE00228,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE00228,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE00228,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE00228,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE00228,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE00228,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE00228,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE00228,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE00228,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE00228,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE00228,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE00228,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE00228,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE00228,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE00228,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE00228,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE00228,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE00228,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE00228,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE00228,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE00228,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE00228,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE00228,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE00228,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE00228,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE00228,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE00228,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE00228,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE00228,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE00228,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE00228,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE00228,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE00228,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE00228,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE00228,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE00228,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE00228,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE00228,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE00228,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE00228,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE00228,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE00228,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE00228,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE00228,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE00228,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE00228,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE00228,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE00228,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE00228,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE00228,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE00228,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE00228,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE00228,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00228,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE00228,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE00228,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE00228,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE00228,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE00228,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE00228,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE00228,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE00228,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE00228,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE00228,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE00228,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE00228,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE00228,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE00228,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE00228,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE00228,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE00228,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE00228,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE00228,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE00228,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE00228,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE00228,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE00228,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE00228,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE00228,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE00228,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE00228,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE00228,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE00228,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE00228,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE00228,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE00228,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE00228,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE00228,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE00228,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE00228,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE00228,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE00228,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE00228,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE00228,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE00228,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE00228,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE00228,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE00228,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE00228,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE00228,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE00228,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE00228,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE00228,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE00228,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE00228,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE00228,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE00228,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE00228,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE00228,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE00228,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE00228,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE00228,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE00228,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE00228,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE00228,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE00228,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE00228,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE00228,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE00228,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE00228,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE00228,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE00228,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE00228,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE00228,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE00228,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE00228,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE00228,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE00228,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE00228,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE00228,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE00228,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE00228,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE00228,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE00228,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE00228,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE00228,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE00228,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE00228,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE00228,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE00228,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE00228,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE00228,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE00228,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE00228,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE00228,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE00228,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE00228,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE00228,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE00228,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE00228,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE00228,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE00228,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE00228,46.31102,10.731455,440
SHAPE00228,46.31089,10.73157,441
SHAPE00228,46.31052,10.730626,442
SHAPE00228,46.31039,10.730303,443
SHAPE00228,46.310326,10.730166,444
SHAPE00228,46.309937,10.730474,445
SHAPE00228,46.30988,10.730517,446
SHAPE00228,46.3097,10.730673,447
SHAPE00228,46.30967,10.7307,448
SHAPE00228,46.30948,10.731095,449
SHAPE00228,46.30944,10.731135,450
SHAPE00228,46.30933,10.731219,451
SHAPE00228,46.309242,10.731237,452
SHAPE00228,46.308964,10.731377,453
SHAPE00228,46.308662,10.731743,454
SHAPE00228,46.308544,10.731943,455
SHAPE00228,46.308514,10.732219,456
SHAPE00228,46.30857,10.732856,457
SHAPE00228,46.30854,10.733123,458
SHAPE00228,46.308346,10.733511,459
SHAPE00228,46.308308,10.733669,460
SHAPE00228,46.30813,10.734324,461
SHAPE00228,46.307987,10.734978,462
SHAPE00228,46.30797,10.735077,463
SHAPE00228,46.30791,10.735342,464
SHAPE00228,46.30784,10.735589,465
SHAPE00228,46.307644,10.735991,466
SHAPE00228,46.307606,10.736073,467
SHAPE00228,46.30746,10.736435,468
SHAPE00228,46.30746,10.736435,469
SHAPE00228,46.307407,10.73657,470
SHAPE00228,46.307396,10.73665,471
SHAPE00228,46.307396,10.736716,472
SHAPE00228,46.307495,10.737071,473
SHAPE00228,46.30751,10.737363,474
SHAPE00228,46.30749,10.737617,475
SHAPE00228,46.30747,10.737687,476
SHAPE00228,46.30743,10.737803,477
SHAPE00228,46.30721,10.738515,478
SHAPE00228,46.30719,10.738566,479
SHAPE00228,46.307194,10.738615,480
SHAPE00228,46.307377,10.739086,481
SHAPE00228,46.3075,10.739368,482
SHAPE00228,46.307663,10.739565,483
SHAPE00228,46.308014,10.739781,484
SHAPE00228,46.308804,10.740304,485
SHAPE00228,46.308933,10.740424,486
SHAPE00228,46.308964,10.740582,487
SHAPE00228,46.308956,10.741169,488
SHAPE00228,46.308887,10.741984,489
SHAPE00228,46.308926,10.742692,490
SHAPE00228,46.30891,10.743426,491
SHAPE00228,46.308895,10.744259,492
SHAPE00228,46.30892,10.744426,493
SHAPE00228,46.309246,10.745044,494
SHAPE00228,46.309464,10.745322,495
SHAPE00228,46.309525,10.745378,496
SHAPE00228,46.309757,10.745553,497
SHAPE00228,46.30981,10.745587,498
SHAPE00228,46.30987,10.745627,499
SHAPE00228,46.30987,10.745627,500
SHAPE00228,46.309906,10.745651,501
SHAPE00228,46.309998,10.745708,502
SHAPE00228,46.310535,10.746088,503
SHAPE00228,46.310642,10.746135,504
SHAPE00228,46.310635,10.746341,505
SHAPE00228,46.31063,10.746413,506
SHAPE00228,46.310604,10.746717,507
SHAPE00228,46.3106,10.746936,508
SHAPE00228,46.3106,10.746969,509
SHAPE00228,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE00228,46.31067,10.747571,511
SHAPE00228,46.31072,10.747823,512
SHAPE00228,46.310734,10.747895,513
SHAPE00228,46.310825,10.748224,514
SHAPE00228,46.31112,10.748916,515
SHAPE00228,46.31127,10.749315,516
SHAPE00228,46.31137,10.749721,517
SHAPE00228,46.31139,10.749928,518
SHAPE00228,46.311405,10.750092,519
SHAPE00228,46.31141,10.750484,520
SHAPE00228,46.311413,10.75077,521
SHAPE00228,46.31142,10.752069,522
SHAPE00228,46.31143,10.75317,523
SHAPE00228,46.31143,10.753252,524
SHAPE00228,46.31144,10.753774,525
SHAPE00228,46.311405,10.754333,526
SHAPE00228,46.311375,10.754592,527
SHAPE00228,46.311363,10.754691,528
SHAPE00228,46.311283,10.755337,529
SHAPE00228,46.31127,10.755464,530
SHAPE00228,46.311222,10.755803,531
SHAPE00228,46.31119,10.755989,532
SHAPE00228,46.311157,10.756536,533
SHAPE00228,46.311165,10.756604,534
SHAPE00228,46.31117,10.756665,535
SHAPE00228,46.311245,10.757507,536
SHAPE00228,46.311268,10.7577,537
SHAPE00228,46.311283,10.757841,538
SHAPE00228,46.311283,10.757841,539
SHAPE00228,46.311302,10.757987,540
SHAPE00228,46.31133,10.758206,541
SHAPE00228,46.311417,10.758919,542
SHAPE00228,46.31153,10.760033,543
SHAPE00228,46.311604,10.760623,544
SHAPE00228,46.31168,10.760917,545
SHAPE00228,46.311764,10.761209,546
SHAPE00228,46.311794,10.761313,547
SHAPE00228,46.31187,10.761499,548
SHAPE00228,46.311943,10.761675,549
SHAPE00228,46.31206,10.762001,550
SHAPE00228,46.312138,10.762271,551
SHAPE00228,46.312195,10.762585,552
SHAPE00228,46.312218,10.762865,553
SHAPE00228,46.31221,10.763126,554
SHAPE00228,46.312145,10.763748,555
SHAPE00228,46.31212,10.764251,556
SHAPE00228,46.312115,10.765144,557
SHAPE00228,46.312088,10.765943,558
SHAPE00228,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE00228,46.312035,10.767311,560
SHAPE00228,46.312103,10.767824,561
SHAPE00228,46.312412,10.768905,562
SHAPE00228,46.31262,10.76956,563
SHAPE00228,46.312706,10.770103,564
SHAPE00228,46.3127,10.770787,565
SHAPE00228,46.312645,10.771151,566
SHAPE00228,46.312572,10.771555,567
SHAPE00228,46.3125,10.771793,568
SHAPE00228,46.312283,10.772529,569
SHAPE00228,46.31197,10.77369,570
SHAPE00228,46.31192,10.774003,571
SHAPE00228,46.3119,10.774366,572
SHAPE00228,46.31191,10.774747,573
SHAPE00228,46.31194,10.774982,574
SHAPE00228,46.31199,10.775238,575
SHAPE00228,46.3122,10.775811,576
SHAPE00228,46.31269,10.777078,577
SHAPE00228,46.312767,10.77692,578
SHAPE00228,46.312767,10.77692,579
SHAPE00228,46.31269,10.777078,580
SHAPE00228,46.31283,10.777403,581
SHAPE00228,46.31305,10.777762,582
SHAPE00228,46.31373,10.778491,583
SHAPE00228,46.315018,10.779771,584
SHAPE00228,46.31526,10.780016,585
SHAPE00228,46.31545,10.780222,586
SHAPE00228,46.315624,10.780474,587
SHAPE00228,46.315845,10.780909,588
SHAPE00228,46.316006,10.781417,589
SHAPE00228,46.31613,10.781977,590
SHAPE00228,46.316177,10.782595,591
SHAPE00228,46.316116,10.783732,592
SHAPE00228,46.316082,10.784217,593
SHAPE00228,46.31606,10.784541,594
SHAPE00228,46.316032,10.784791,595
SHAPE00228,46.31599,10.784993,596
SHAPE00228,46.315914,10.78525,597
SHAPE00228,46.315857,10.785426,598
SHAPE00228,46.31578,10.785616,599
SHAPE00228,46.315647,10.785858,600
SHAPE00228,46.31553,10.786047,601
SHAPE00228,46.315414,10.786266,602
SHAPE00228,46.31531,10.786511,603
SHAPE00228,46.315228,10.786778,604
SHAPE00228,46.31518,10.78701,605
SHAPE00228,46.315147,10.787263,606
SHAPE00228,46.315136,10.787598,607
SHAPE00228,46.31516,10.788327,608
SHAPE00228,46.315186,10.788767,609
SHAPE00228,46.315235,10.789194,610
SHAPE00228,46.3154,10.789817,611
SHAPE00228,46.315613,10.790327,612
SHAPE00228,46.31585,10.790969,613
SHAPE00228,46.315937,10.791206,614
SHAPE00228,46.31612,10.791932,615
SHAPE00228,46.316166,10.792324,616
SHAPE00228,46.31625,10.79285,617
SHAPE00228,46.316353,10.793204,618
SHAPE00228,46.316494,10.793566,619
SHAPE00228,46.3171,10.794798,620
SHAPE00228,46.317265,10.795267,621
SHAPE00228,46.317318,10.795548,622
SHAPE00228,46.31735,10.795823,623
SHAPE00228,46.317352,10.79596,624
SHAPE00228,46.317356,10.796323,625
SHAPE00228,46.31736,10.796722,626
SHAPE00228,46.317345,10.797036,627
SHAPE00228,46.317314,10.797223,628
SHAPE00228,46.31727,10.797395,629
SHAPE00228,46.317234,10.797512,630
SHAPE00228,46.317165,10.797709,631
SHAPE00228,46.31708,10.797901,632
SHAPE00228,46.317036,10.797988,633
SHAPE00228,46.31685,10.798255,634
SHAPE00228,46.3168,10.798326,635
SHAPE00228,46.31667,10.798502,636
SHAPE00228,46.316593,10.798609,637
SHAPE00228,46.316593,10.798609,638
SHAPE00228,46.31655,10.798663,639
SHAPE00228,46.316357,10.798935,640
SHAPE00228,46.31631,10.798997,641
SHAPE00228,46.31617,10.799195,642
SHAPE00228,46.31599,10.79951,643
SHAPE00228,46.315853,10.799815,644
SHAPE00228,46.315727,10.800175,645
SHAPE00228,46.315704,10.800271,646
SHAPE00228,46.31567,10.800468,647
SHAPE00228,46.315647,10.800654,648
SHAPE00228,46.315643,10.800913,649
SHAPE00228,46.315666,10.801224,650
SHAPE00228,46.315674,10.801313,651
SHAPE00228,46.31554,10.801307,652
SHAPE00228,46.31551,10.801294,653
SHAPE00228,46.31551,10.801294,654
SHAPE00228,46.31554,10.801307,655
SHAPE00228,46.315674,10.801313,656
SHAPE00228,46.315712,10.801728,657
SHAPE00228,46.315723,10.801855,658
SHAPE00228,46.315746,10.802087,659
SHAPE00228,46.3158,10.802838,660
SHAPE00228,46.315815,10.803057,661
SHAPE00228,46.315845,10.803465,662
SHAPE00228,46.31587,10.803681,663
SHAPE00228,46.3159,10.803914,664
SHAPE00228,46.31595,10.804139,665
SHAPE00228,46.31601,10.804375,666
SHAPE00228,46.31614,10.80481,667
SHAPE00228,46.31623,10.80508,668
SHAPE00228,46.31633,10.805299,669
SHAPE00228,46.31643,10.805479,670
SHAPE00228,46.316685,10.805896,671
SHAPE00228,46.316753,10.805997,672
SHAPE00228,46.316814,10.806105,673
SHAPE00228,46.316944,10.806331,674
SHAPE00228,46.316982,10.806393,675
SHAPE00228,46.316982,10.806393,676
SHAPE00228,46.31727,10.806855,677
SHAPE00228,46.317608,10.8074,678
SHAPE00228,46.317764,10.807828,679
SHAPE00228,46.3179,10.808202,680
SHAPE00228,46.31807,10.808703,681
SHAPE00228,46.318073,10.809012,682
SHAPE00228,46.318054,10.809035,683
SHAPE00228,46.318043,10.809062,684
SHAPE00228,46.318027,10.809109,685
SHAPE00228,46.318024,10.80916,686
SHAPE00228,46.318027,10.80921,687
SHAPE00228,46.318047,10.809256,688
SHAPE00228,46.318066,10.809289,689
SHAPE00228,46.318092,10.809313,690
SHAPE00228,46.318123,10.809326,691
SHAPE00228,46.318287,10.809676,692
SHAPE00228,46.318382,10.810156,693
SHAPE00228,46.318542,10.810634,694
SHAPE00228,46.318848,10.811311,695
SHAPE00228,46.318974,10.811631,696
SHAPE00228,46.31907,10.812201,697
SHAPE00228,46.319176,10.812933,698
SHAPE00228,46.31917,10.813465,699
SHAPE00228,46.31925,10.813966,700
SHAPE00228,46.319427,10.814296,701
SHAPE00228,46.319534,10.814561,702
SHAPE00228,46.319656,10.814873,703
SHAPE00228,46.31974,10.815194,704
SHAPE00228,46.31979,10.815515,705
SHAPE00228,46.319782,10.815844,706
SHAPE00228,46.31977,10.816518,707
SHAPE00228,46.319736,10.817612,708
SHAPE00228,46.31975,10.817866,709
SHAPE00228,46.319885,10.81831,710
SHAPE00228,46.319996,10.819408,711
SHAPE00228,46.320187,10.820343,712
SHAPE00228,46.320423,10.821337,713
SHAPE00228,46.32055,10.821956,714
SHAPE00228,46.3206,10.822426,715
SHAPE00228,46.320595,10.822687,716
SHAPE00228,46.32067,10.823112,717
SHAPE00228,46.320736,10.823682,718
SHAPE00228,46.32074,10.824173,719
SHAPE00228,46.32066,10.824698,720
SHAPE00228,46.32046,10.825308,721
SHAPE00228,46.320423,10.825408,722
SHAPE00228,46.320423,10.825408,723
SHAPE00228,46.32016,10.826075,724
SHAPE00228,46.319942,10.826543,725
SHAPE00228,46.319813,10.826821,726
SHAPE00228,46.319813,10.826825,727
SHAPE00228,46.31969,10.827021,728
SHAPE00228,46.319626,10.82714,729
SHAPE00228,46.319542,10.827221,730
SHAPE00228,46.31939,10.827348,731
SHAPE00228,46.31904,10.827638,732
SHAPE00228,46.31892,10.827744,733
SHAPE00228,46.31899,10.828506,734
SHAPE00228,46.319267,10.830462,735
SHAPE00228,46.319443,10.831646,736
SHAPE00228,46.319466,10.831766,737
SHAPE00228,46.319645,10.832546,738
SHAPE00228,46.319748,10.832909,739
SHAPE00228,46.320343,10.834663,740
SHAPE00228,46.320526,10.835235,741
SHAPE00228,46.32068,10.835708,742
SHAPE00228,46.320812,10.836128,743
SHAPE00228,46.320858,10.836269,744
SHAPE00228,46.320972,10.836667,745
SHAPE00228,46.32128,10.837537,746
SHAPE00228,46.32146,10.838088,747
SHAPE00228,46.32148,10.838454,748
SHAPE00228,46.321453,10.838791,749
SHAPE00228,46.3214,10.83925,750
SHAPE00228,46.32139,10.839399,751
SHAPE00228,46.321377,10.839545,752
SHAPE00228,46.321358,10.839736,753
SHAPE00228,46.321354,10.839798,754
SHAPE00228,46.32135,10.839831,755
SHAPE00228,46.32135,10.839831,756
SHAPE00228,46.321323,10.840099,757
SHAPE00228,46.32132,10.840148,758
SHAPE00228,46.321266,10.840705,759
SHAPE00228,46.32126,10.840788,760
SHAPE00228,46.32096,10.84388,761
SHAPE00228,46.32105,10.844479,762
SHAPE00228,46.321213,10.845037,763
SHAPE00228,46.3215,10.845653,764
SHAPE00228,46.321606,10.845885,765
SHAPE00228,46.321983,10.846618,766
SHAPE00228,46.32213,10.846888,767
SHAPE00228,46.32213,10.846888,768
SHAPE00228,46.322613,10.847779,769
SHAPE00228,46.322777,10.848088,770
SHAPE00228,46.323,10.848525,771
SHAPE00228,46.323505,10.849472,772
SHAPE00228,46.323692,10.850202,773
SHAPE00228,46.323757,10.850624,774
SHAPE00228,46.323757,10.850853,775
SHAPE00228,46.32376,10.851146,776
SHAPE00228,46.32371,10.851507,777
SHAPE00228,46.323658,10.851892,778
SHAPE00228,46.323597,10.852437,779
SHAPE00228,46.32358,10.852716,780
SHAPE00228,46.323597,10.853118,781
SHAPE00228,46.32362,10.853377,782
SHAPE00228,46.323742,10.85432,783
SHAPE00228,46.323788,10.85491,784
SHAPE00228,46.3238,10.855388,785
SHAPE00228,46.3238,10.857263,786
SHAPE00228,46.32379,10.857982,787
SHAPE00228,46.323795,10.858329,788
SHAPE00228,46.323826,10.858679,789
SHAPE00228,46.323948,10.859199,790
SHAPE00228,46.32418,10.859699,791
SHAPE00228,46.324463,10.86009,792
SHAPE00228,46.32521,10.861033,793
SHAPE00228,46.32558,10.861481,794
SHAPE00228,46.325832,10.861822,795
SHAPE00228,46.325943,10.861978,796
SHAPE00228,46.326538,10.862808,797
SHAPE00228,46.32678,10.863196,798
SHAPE00228,46.326977,10.863634,799
SHAPE00228,46.327175,10.864203,800
SHAPE00228,46.32733,10.864745,801
SHAPE00228,46.327427,10.865383,802
SHAPE00228,46.32747,10.866082,803
SHAPE00228,46.327385,10.868109,804
SHAPE00228,46.327393,10.868334,805
SHAPE00228,46.3274,10.868484,806
SHAPE00228,46.32742,10.868665,807
SHAPE00228,46.327446,10.868885,808
SHAPE00228,46.327515,10.869194,809
SHAPE00228,46.327595,10.869476,810
SHAPE00228,46.327663,10.869666,811
SHAPE00228,46.327858,10.87018,812
SHAPE00228,46.327908,10.870311,813
SHAPE00228,46.327908,10.870311,814
SHAPE00228,46.327965,10.870471,815
SHAPE00228,46.32817,10.870964,816
SHAPE00228,46.32819,10.871059,817
SHAPE00228,46.32819,10.871162,818
SHAPE00228,46.328125,10.871288,819
SHAPE00228,46.328007,10.871375,820
SHAPE00228,46.32798,10.871398,821
SHAPE00228,46.32794,10.871452,822
SHAPE00228,46.327923,10.871497,823
SHAPE00228,46.327908,10.871561,824
SHAPE00228,46.327904,10.871628,825
SHAPE00228,46.32792,10.871712,826
SHAPE00228,46.32794,10.87177,827
SHAPE00228,46.327972,10.871811,828
SHAPE00228,46.32799,10.871833,829
SHAPE00228,46.328087,10.871922,830
SHAPE00228,46.328163,10.872039,831
SHAPE00228,46.328186,10.872212,832
SHAPE00228,46.328175,10.872402,833
SHAPE00228,46.32812,10.872595,834
SHAPE00228,46.327755,10.873435,835
SHAPE00228,46.327583,10.873861,836
SHAPE00228,46.32749,10.874246,837
SHAPE00228,46.327473,10.874674,838
SHAPE00228,46.327496,10.874989,839
SHAPE00228,46.327545,10.875239,840
SHAPE00228,46.32768,10.875649,841
SHAPE00228,46.3278,10.875961,842
SHAPE00228,46.327953,10.876271,843
SHAPE00228,46.328106,10.876496,844
SHAPE00228,46.32841,10.876784,845
SHAPE00228,46.32945,10.877563,846
SHAPE00228,46.329723,10.877782,847
SHAPE00228,46.329838,10.877874,848
SHAPE00228,46.33029,10.87822,849
SHAPE00228,46.330357,10.878267,850
SHAPE00228,46.33042,10.878234,851
SHAPE00228,46.33048,10.87818,852
SHAPE00228,46.33065,10.877987,853
SHAPE00228,46.33069,10.877995,854
SHAPE00228,46.330727,10.878005,855
SHAPE00228,46.330776,10.878034,856
SHAPE00228,46.33083,10.878072,857
SHAPE00228,46.330868,10.878141,858
SHAPE00228,46.330917,10.878257,859
SHAPE00228,46.331112,10.878561,860
SHAPE00228,46.331367,10.878869,861
SHAPE00228,46.33178,10.879297,862
SHAPE00228,46.332233,10.879759,863
SHAPE00228,46.332386,10.879982,864
SHAPE00228,46.332386,10.879982,865
SHAPE00228,46.332474,10.880126,866
SHAPE00228,46.332596,10.880401,867
SHAPE00228,46.332584,10.880592,868
SHAPE00228,46.33256,10.880888,869
SHAPE00228,46.332558,10.88095,870
SHAPE00228,46.332535,10.881881,871
SHAPE00228,46.332523,10.881984,872
SHAPE00228,46.332508,10.882051,873
SHAPE00228,46.33247,10.882143,874
SHAPE00228,46.33244,10.882197,875
SHAPE00228,46.33217,10.88273,876
SHAPE00228,46.33201,10.883084,877
SHAPE00228,46.33189,10.883459,878
SHAPE00228,46.331806,10.883702,879
SHAPE00228,46.331757,10.883769,880
SHAPE00228,46.331726,10.883782,881
SHAPE00228,46.331753,10.883963,882
SHAPE00228,46.331787,10.884173,883
SHAPE00228,46.33183,10.884369,884
SHAPE00228,46.332047,10.885326,885
SHAPE00228,46.332104,10.885522,886
SHAPE00228,46.332268,10.885958,887
SHAPE00228,46.3323,10.886044,888
SHAPE00228,46.332336,10.886139,889
SHAPE00228,46.333008,10.887889,890
SHAPE00228,46.333035,10.887956,891
SHAPE00228,46.333252,10.888469,892
SHAPE00228,46.333267,10.888502,893
SHAPE00228,46.333267,10.888502,894
SHAPE00228,46.333466,10.888989,895
SHAPE00228,46.333878,10.890039,896
SHAPE00228,46.334217,10.890736,897
SHAPE00228,46.334354,10.891025,898
SHAPE00228,46.33483,10.891792,899
SHAPE00228,46.336205,10.893718,900
SHAPE00228,46.33651,10.894157,901
SHAPE00228,46.33741,10.89543,902
SHAPE00228,46.33771,10.895855,903
SHAPE00228,46.338318,10.896714,904
SHAPE00228,46.338905,10.897578,905
SHAPE00228,46.339527,10.898598,906
SHAPE00228,46.33969,10.898923,907
SHAPE00228,46.33977,10.898886,908
SHAPE00228,46.339825,10.89888,909
SHAPE00228,46.340023,10.899099,910
SHAPE00228,46.34027,10.899453,911
SHAPE00228,46.340374,10.899565,912
SHAPE00228,46.340576,10.899765,913
SHAPE00228,46.340744,10.899937,914
SHAPE00228,46.341038,10.900162,915
SHAPE00228,46.341198,10.900276,916
SHAPE00228,46.341198,10.900276,917
SHAPE00228,46.341377,10.900404,918
SHAPE00228,46.342,10.900802,919
SHAPE00228,46.342865,10.901379,920
SHAPE00228,46.343063,10.901504,921
SHAPE00228,46.34313,10.901551,922
SHAPE00228,46.34351,10.901917,923
SHAPE00228,46.34377,10.902298,924
SHAPE00228,46.343803,10.902339,925
SHAPE00228,46.34395,10.902452,926
SHAPE00228,46.34408,10.902623,927
SHAPE00228,46.34416,10.902748,928
SHAPE00228,46.344254,10.902873,929
SHAPE00228,46.344276,10.902894,930
SHAPE00228,46.344547,10.903126,931
SHAPE00228,46.34475,10.903362,932
SHAPE00228,46.344784,10.903404,933
SHAPE00228,46.34487,10.903507,934
SHAPE00228,46.3451,10.903731,935
SHAPE00228,46.3451,10.903731,936
SHAPE00228,46.34516,10.903791,937
SHAPE00228,46.34523,10.90386,938
SHAPE00228,46.34545,10.904076,939
SHAPE00228,46.345673,10.904295,940
SHAPE00228,46.34587,10.904462,941
SHAPE00228,46.345924,10.904506,942
SHAPE00228,46.34606,10.904641,943
SHAPE00228,46.346214,10.904852,944
SHAPE00228,46.34654,10.905279,945
SHAPE00228,46.346874,10.905578,946
SHAPE00228,46.347317,10.905841,947
SHAPE00228,46.347633,10.905997,948
SHAPE00228,46.34785,10.906101,949
SHAPE00228,46.347958,10.906153,950
SHAPE00228,46.34837,10.906463,951
SHAPE00228,46.348667,10.906783,952
SHAPE00228,46.34883,10.907098,953
SHAPE00228,46.349075,10.907713,954
SHAPE00228,46.34929,10.908274,955
SHAPE00228,46.34939,10.90855,956
SHAPE00228,46.349518,10.908902,957
SHAPE00228,46.34956,10.909007,958
SHAPE00228,46.349594,10.909103,959
SHAPE00228,46.3497,10.909359,960
SHAPE00228,46.34977,10.90951,961
SHAPE00228,46.34979,10.909549,962
SHAPE00228,46.349815,10.909595,963
SHAPE00228,46.34989,10.909746,964
SHAPE00228,46.349957,10.909834,965
SHAPE00228,46.349957,10.909834,966
SHAPE00228,46.35003,10.909927,967
SHAPE00228,46.350105,10.910019,968
SHAPE00228,46.350166,10.910078,969
SHAPE00228,46.35018,10.910096,970
SHAPE00228,46.35026,10.910174,971
SHAPE00228,46.350395,10.910279,972
SHAPE00228,46.350586,10.910415,973
SHAPE00228,46.350628,10.91045,974
SHAPE00228,46.35079,10.910561,975
SHAPE00228,46.350933,10.910682,976
SHAPE00228,46.35097,10.910717,977
SHAPE00228,46.35101,10.910754,978
SHAPE00228,46.350986,10.910963,979
SHAPE00228,46.350983,10.911173,980
SHAPE00228,46.350983,10.911458,981
SHAPE00228,46.350983,10.91153,982
SHAPE00228,46.350983,10.912495,983
SHAPE00228,46.35105,10.912726,984
SHAPE00228,46.351105,10.912907,985
SHAPE00228,46.35126,10.913087,986
SHAPE00228,46.351505,10.913327,987
SHAPE00228,46.35163,10.913438,988
SHAPE00228,46.35168,10.913492,989
SHAPE00228,46.35174,10.913559,990
SHAPE00228,46.351814,10.913623,991
SHAPE00228,46.3519,10.913701,992
SHAPE00228,46.351955,10.913768,993
SHAPE00228,46.352016,10.913863,994
SHAPE00228,46.352043,10.913907,995
SHAPE00228,46.352085,10.913978,996
SHAPE00228,46.352318,10.914504,997
SHAPE00228,46.35238,10.914615,998
SHAPE00228,46.35254,10.914976,999
SHAPE00228,46.352734,10.914745,1000
SHAPE00228,46.352734,10.914745,1001
SHAPE00228,46.352764,10.914709,1002
SHAPE00228,46.352894,10.914562,1003
SHAPE00228,46.352917,10.914496,1004
SHAPE00228,46.352943,10.91442,1005
SHAPE00228,46.35292,10.914211,1006
SHAPE00228,46.3529,10.914124,1007
SHAPE00228,46.352848,10.914069,1008
SHAPE00228,46.35278,10.914146,1009
SHAPE00228,46.35238,10.914615,1010
SHAPE00228,46.35254,10.914976,1011
SHAPE00228,46.35259,10.915157,1012
SHAPE00228,46.35263,10.915338,1013
SHAPE00228,46.35273,10.915772,1014
SHAPE00228,46.35279,10.916231,1015
SHAPE00228,46.35283,10.916506,1016
SHAPE00228,46.352837,10.916595,1017
SHAPE00228,46.352962,10.916535,1018
SHAPE00228,46.353207,10.916383,1019
SHAPE00228,46.353302,10.916328,1020
SHAPE00228,46.353355,10.916371,1021
SHAPE00228,46.35344,10.91663,1022
SHAPE00228,46.353508,10.916877,1023
SHAPE00229,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00229,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00229,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00229,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00229,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00229,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00229,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00229,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00229,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00229,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00229,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00229,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00229,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00229,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00229,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00229,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00229,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00229,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00229,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00229,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00229,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00229,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00229,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00229,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00229,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00229,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00229,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00229,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00229,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00229,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00229,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00229,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00229,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00229,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00229,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00229,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00229,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00229,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00229,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00229,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00229,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00229,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00229,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00229,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00229,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00229,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00229,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00229,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00229,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00229,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00229,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00229,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00229,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00229,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00229,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00229,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00229,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00229,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00229,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00229,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00229,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00229,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00229,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00229,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00229,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00229,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00229,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00229,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00229,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00229,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00229,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00229,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00229,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00229,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00229,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00229,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00229,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00229,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00229,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00229,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00229,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00229,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00229,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00229,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00229,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00229,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00229,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00229,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00229,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00229,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00229,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00229,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00229,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00229,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00229,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00229,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00229,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00229,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00229,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00229,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00229,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00229,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00229,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00229,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00229,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00229,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00229,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00229,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00229,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00229,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00229,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00229,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00229,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00229,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00229,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00229,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00229,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00229,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00229,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00229,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00229,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00229,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00229,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00229,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00229,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00229,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00229,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00229,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00229,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00229,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00229,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00229,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00229,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00229,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00229,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00229,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00229,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00229,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00229,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00229,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00229,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00229,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00229,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00229,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00229,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00229,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00229,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00229,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00229,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00229,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00229,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00229,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00229,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00229,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00229,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00229,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00229,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00229,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00229,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00229,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00229,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00229,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00229,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00229,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00229,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00229,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00229,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00229,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00229,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00229,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00229,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00229,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00229,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00229,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00229,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00229,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00229,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00229,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00229,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00229,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00229,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00229,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00229,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00229,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00229,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00229,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00229,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00229,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00229,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00229,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00229,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00229,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00229,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00229,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00229,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00229,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00229,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00229,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00229,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00229,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00229,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00229,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00229,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00229,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00229,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00229,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00229,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00229,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00229,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00229,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00229,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00229,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00229,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00229,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00229,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00229,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00229,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00229,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00229,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00229,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00229,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00229,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE00229,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE00229,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00229,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE00229,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE00229,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE00229,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE00229,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE00229,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE00229,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE00229,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE00229,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00229,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE00229,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE00229,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE00229,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE00229,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE00229,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE00229,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE00229,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE00229,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE00229,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE00229,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE00229,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE00229,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE00229,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE00229,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE00229,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE00229,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE00229,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE00229,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE00229,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE00229,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE00229,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE00229,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE00229,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE00229,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE00229,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE00229,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00229,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE00229,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE00229,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE00229,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE00229,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE00229,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE00229,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE00229,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE00229,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE00229,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE00229,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE00229,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE00229,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE00229,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE00229,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE00229,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE00229,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE00229,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE00229,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE00229,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE00229,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE00229,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE00229,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE00229,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE00229,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE00229,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE00229,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE00229,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE00229,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00229,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE00229,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00229,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE00229,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE00229,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE00229,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE00229,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE00229,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE00229,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE00229,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE00229,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE00229,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE00229,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE00229,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE00229,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE00229,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE00229,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE00229,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE00229,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE00229,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE00229,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE00229,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE00229,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE00229,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE00229,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE00229,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE00229,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE00229,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE00229,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE00229,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE00229,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE00229,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE00229,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE00229,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE00229,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE00229,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE00229,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE00229,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE00229,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE00229,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE00229,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE00229,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE00229,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE00229,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE00229,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE00229,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00229,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE00229,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE00229,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE00229,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE00229,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE00229,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE00229,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE00229,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE00229,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE00229,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE00229,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE00229,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE00229,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE00229,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE00229,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE00229,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE00229,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE00229,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE00229,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE00229,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE00229,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE00229,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE00229,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE00229,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE00229,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE00229,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE00229,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE00229,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE00229,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE00229,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE00229,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE00229,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE00229,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE00229,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE00229,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE00229,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE00229,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE00229,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE00229,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE00229,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00229,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE00229,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE00229,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE00229,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE00229,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE00229,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE00229,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE00229,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE00229,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE00229,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE00229,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE00229,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE00229,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE00229,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE00229,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE00229,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE00229,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE00229,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE00229,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE00229,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE00229,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE00229,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE00229,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE00229,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE00229,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE00229,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE00229,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE00229,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE00229,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE00229,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE00229,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE00229,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00229,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE00229,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE00229,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE00229,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE00229,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE00229,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE00229,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE00229,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE00229,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE00229,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE00229,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE00229,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE00229,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE00229,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE00229,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE00229,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE00229,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE00229,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE00229,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE00229,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE00229,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE00229,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE00229,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE00229,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE00229,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE00229,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE00229,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE00229,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE00229,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE00229,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE00229,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE00229,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE00229,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE00229,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE00229,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE00229,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE00229,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE00229,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE00229,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE00229,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE00229,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE00229,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE00229,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE00229,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE00229,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE00229,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE00229,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE00229,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE00229,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE00229,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE00229,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE00229,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE00229,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE00229,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE00229,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE00229,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE00229,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE00229,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE00229,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE00229,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE00229,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE00229,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE00229,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE00229,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE00229,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE00229,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE00229,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE00229,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE00229,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE00229,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE00229,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE00229,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE00229,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE00229,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE00229,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE00229,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE00229,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE00229,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE00229,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE00229,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE00229,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE00229,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE00229,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE00229,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE00229,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE00229,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE00229,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE00229,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE00229,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE00229,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE00229,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE00229,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE00229,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE00229,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE00229,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE00229,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE00229,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE00229,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE00229,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE00229,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE00229,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE00229,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE00229,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE00229,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE00229,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE00229,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE00229,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE00229,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE00229,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE00229,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE00229,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE00229,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE00229,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE00229,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE00229,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE00229,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE00229,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE00229,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE00229,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE00229,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE00229,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE00229,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE00229,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE00229,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE00229,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE00229,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE00229,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE00229,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE00229,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE00229,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE00229,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE00229,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE00229,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE00229,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE00229,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE00229,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE00229,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE00229,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE00229,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE00229,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE00229,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE00229,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE00229,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE00229,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE00229,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE00229,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE00229,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE00229,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE00229,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE00229,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE00229,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE00229,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE00229,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE00229,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE00229,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE00229,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE00229,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE00229,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE00229,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE00229,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE00229,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE00229,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE00229,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE00229,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE00229,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE00229,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE00229,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE00229,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE00229,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE00229,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE00229,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE00229,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE00229,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE00229,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE00229,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE00229,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE00229,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE00229,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE00229,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE00229,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE00229,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE00229,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE00229,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE00229,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE00229,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE00229,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE00229,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE00229,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE00229,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE00229,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE00229,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE00229,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE00229,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE00229,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE00229,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE00229,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE00229,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE00229,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE00229,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE00229,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE00229,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE00229,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE00229,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE00229,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE00229,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE00229,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE00229,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE00229,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE00229,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE00229,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE00229,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE00229,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE00229,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE00229,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE00229,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE00229,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE00229,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE00229,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE00229,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE00229,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE00229,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE00229,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE00229,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE00229,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE00229,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE00229,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE00229,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE00229,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE00229,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE00229,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE00229,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE00229,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE00229,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE00229,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE00229,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE00229,45.96054,10.913048,643
SHAPE00229,45.960567,10.913052,644
SHAPE00229,45.960598,10.913042,645
SHAPE00229,45.9606,10.913038,646
SHAPE00229,45.96062,10.91302,647
SHAPE00229,45.96064,10.912988,648
SHAPE00229,45.960835,10.913309,649
SHAPE00229,45.960938,10.913442,650
SHAPE00229,45.961006,10.913528,651
SHAPE00229,45.9611,10.91365,652
SHAPE00229,45.96114,10.913696,653
SHAPE00229,45.961243,10.91382,654
SHAPE00229,45.961277,10.913863,655
SHAPE00229,45.961338,10.913938,656
SHAPE00229,45.96135,10.913954,657
SHAPE00229,45.961372,10.913982,658
SHAPE00229,45.96169,10.914364,659
SHAPE00229,45.961765,10.914454,660
SHAPE00229,45.961853,10.914555,661
SHAPE00229,45.96188,10.914602,662
SHAPE00229,45.961937,10.914707,663
SHAPE00229,45.961998,10.914828,664
SHAPE00229,45.96207,10.91502,665
SHAPE00229,45.962166,10.915293,666
SHAPE00229,45.962337,10.915792,667
SHAPE00229,45.962406,10.915992,668
SHAPE00229,45.962406,10.915992,669
SHAPE00229,45.962475,10.916185,670
SHAPE00229,45.962597,10.916532,671
SHAPE00229,45.962612,10.916579,672
SHAPE00229,45.96265,10.916688,673
SHAPE00229,45.96284,10.917165,674
SHAPE00229,45.96305,10.917608,675
SHAPE00229,45.963238,10.918006,676
SHAPE00229,45.963074,10.918186,677
SHAPE00229,45.963215,10.918404,678
SHAPE00229,45.96382,10.919255,679
SHAPE00229,45.964344,10.919981,680
SHAPE00229,45.96451,10.920207,681
SHAPE00229,45.964653,10.920409,682
SHAPE00229,45.96495,10.920813,683
SHAPE00229,45.96528,10.921197,684
SHAPE00229,45.96573,10.921607,685
SHAPE00229,45.966003,10.921807,686
SHAPE00229,45.966255,10.921954,687
SHAPE00229,45.96658,10.922137,688
SHAPE00229,45.966698,10.922178,689
SHAPE00229,45.967365,10.922454,690
SHAPE00229,45.968155,10.922722,691
SHAPE00229,45.96911,10.923065,692
SHAPE00229,45.969936,10.923361,693
SHAPE00229,45.97008,10.92342,694
SHAPE00229,45.97008,10.92342,695
SHAPE00229,45.97013,10.923441,696
SHAPE00229,45.9702,10.923467,697
SHAPE00229,45.97163,10.923981,698
SHAPE00229,45.972847,10.924416,699
SHAPE00229,45.97413,10.924884,700
SHAPE00229,45.97514,10.925241,701
SHAPE00229,45.97543,10.925355,702
SHAPE00229,45.97558,10.925403,703
SHAPE00229,45.975906,10.925494,704
SHAPE00229,45.97606,10.925521,705
SHAPE00229,45.97613,10.925521,706
SHAPE00229,45.9762,10.925514,707
SHAPE00229,45.97628,10.9255,708
SHAPE00229,45.976376,10.925469,709
SHAPE00229,45.976494,10.925417,710
SHAPE00229,45.97663,10.925338,711
SHAPE00229,45.977135,10.925014,712
SHAPE00229,45.9772,10.924967,713
SHAPE00229,45.977257,10.924917,714
SHAPE00229,45.97733,10.924841,715
SHAPE00229,45.977417,10.924722,716
SHAPE00229,45.978016,10.923787,717
SHAPE00229,45.978176,10.923621,718
SHAPE00229,45.97829,10.923519,719
SHAPE00229,45.978462,10.923406,720
SHAPE00229,45.97866,10.92333,721
SHAPE00229,45.97886,10.923287,722
SHAPE00229,45.97907,10.923279,723
SHAPE00229,45.979294,10.923297,724
SHAPE00229,45.979435,10.923331,725
SHAPE00229,45.97959,10.923385,726
SHAPE00229,45.98017,10.923643,727
SHAPE00229,45.98034,10.923725,728
SHAPE00229,45.980667,10.923901,729
SHAPE00229,45.981148,10.924194,730
SHAPE00229,45.98196,10.924692,731
SHAPE00229,45.98242,10.925004,732
SHAPE00229,45.98257,10.925096,733
SHAPE00229,45.98257,10.925096,734
SHAPE00229,45.98282,10.925246,735
SHAPE00229,45.983013,10.925361,736
SHAPE00229,45.98304,10.92538,737
SHAPE00229,45.983612,10.925739,738
SHAPE00229,45.984173,10.926085,739
SHAPE00229,45.985058,10.92663,740
SHAPE00229,45.985397,10.92684,741
SHAPE00229,45.985554,10.926896,742
SHAPE00229,45.98593,10.92692,743
SHAPE00229,45.986446,10.926932,744
SHAPE00229,45.986446,10.926932,745
SHAPE00229,45.98672,10.926939,746
SHAPE00229,45.987576,10.926926,747
SHAPE00229,45.988213,10.926886,748
SHAPE00229,45.988564,10.926868,749
SHAPE00229,45.98881,10.926843,750
SHAPE00229,45.98898,10.926797,751
SHAPE00229,45.989162,10.926723,752
SHAPE00229,45.98927,10.926663,753
SHAPE00229,45.989395,10.92658,754
SHAPE00229,45.989532,10.92647,755
SHAPE00229,45.98969,10.926328,756
SHAPE00229,45.989933,10.926102,757
SHAPE00229,45.98999,10.926054,758
SHAPE00229,45.990025,10.926024,759
SHAPE00229,45.990063,10.926003,760
SHAPE00229,45.990086,10.925991,761
SHAPE00229,45.990097,10.925985,762
SHAPE00229,45.990135,10.925971,763
SHAPE00229,45.990185,10.925957,764
SHAPE00229,45.99023,10.925948,765
SHAPE00229,45.990253,10.925945,766
SHAPE00229,45.99028,10.925944,767
SHAPE00229,45.990326,10.925946,768
SHAPE00229,45.990376,10.925953,769
SHAPE00229,45.99042,10.925964,770
SHAPE00229,45.99047,10.925981,771
SHAPE00229,45.990574,10.92603,772
SHAPE00229,45.99127,10.926473,773
SHAPE00229,45.991314,10.926497,774
SHAPE00229,45.99136,10.926517,775
SHAPE00229,45.991405,10.926536,776
SHAPE00229,45.99145,10.92655,777
SHAPE00229,45.991497,10.926561,778
SHAPE00229,45.991543,10.926569,779
SHAPE00229,45.991592,10.926574,780
SHAPE00229,45.99164,10.926575,781
SHAPE00229,45.99206,10.926601,782
SHAPE00229,45.9923,10.92659,783
SHAPE00229,45.992687,10.926591,784
SHAPE00229,45.993237,10.9266,785
SHAPE00229,45.993526,10.926607,786
SHAPE00229,45.993526,10.926607,787
SHAPE00229,45.993675,10.926611,788
SHAPE00229,45.99448,10.926617,789
SHAPE00229,45.994564,10.926617,790
SHAPE00229,45.995285,10.92662,791
SHAPE00229,45.9956,10.9266,792
SHAPE00229,45.995678,10.926593,793
SHAPE00229,45.995747,10.926582,794
SHAPE00229,45.995907,10.926556,795
SHAPE00229,45.996056,10.926528,796
SHAPE00229,45.99673,10.926405,797
SHAPE00229,45.996796,10.926389,798
SHAPE00229,45.996845,10.926373,799
SHAPE00229,45.99689,10.926354,800
SHAPE00229,45.996937,10.926332,801
SHAPE00229,45.996983,10.926305,802
SHAPE00229,45.997025,10.926274,803
SHAPE00229,45.99707,10.926241,804
SHAPE00229,45.99711,10.926204,805
SHAPE00229,45.99715,10.926164,806
SHAPE00229,45.997208,10.926103,807
SHAPE00229,45.997673,10.925597,808
SHAPE00229,45.997707,10.925566,809
SHAPE00229,45.99774,10.925537,810
SHAPE00229,45.997776,10.925513,811
SHAPE00229,45.997814,10.925494,812
SHAPE00229,45.997852,10.92548,813
SHAPE00229,45.99789,10.925469,814
SHAPE00229,45.99793,10.925465,815
SHAPE00229,45.998226,10.925454,816
SHAPE00229,45.998573,10.925433,817
SHAPE00229,45.998573,10.925433,818
SHAPE00229,45.99876,10.925422,819
SHAPE00229,46.00077,10.925236,820
SHAPE00229,46.000877,10.925234,821
SHAPE00229,46.00093,10.925235,822
SHAPE00229,46.000984,10.925242,823
SHAPE00229,46.00105,10.925259,824
SHAPE00229,46.001102,10.925276,825
SHAPE00229,46.001144,10.925297,826
SHAPE00229,46.00119,10.925322,827
SHAPE00229,46.001236,10.925353,828
SHAPE00229,46.00128,10.925385,829
SHAPE00229,46.00133,10.925428,830
SHAPE00229,46.001377,10.925467,831
SHAPE00229,46.001427,10.925516,832
SHAPE00229,46.00186,10.925929,833
SHAPE00229,46.001923,10.926,834
SHAPE00229,46.00197,10.926058,835
SHAPE00229,46.002007,10.92612,836
SHAPE00229,46.002144,10.926535,837
SHAPE00229,46.0022,10.926672,838
SHAPE00229,46.0022,10.926672,839
SHAPE00229,46.002438,10.927251,840
SHAPE00229,46.002728,10.927952,841
SHAPE00229,46.003075,10.928927,842
SHAPE00229,46.003155,10.929167,843
SHAPE00229,46.003204,10.929325,844
SHAPE00229,46.00326,10.929612,845
SHAPE00229,46.003235,10.931022,846
SHAPE00229,46.00326,10.931381,847
SHAPE00229,46.003353,10.93176,848
SHAPE00229,46.00349,10.932112,849
SHAPE00229,46.00367,10.932377,850
SHAPE00229,46.003845,10.932604,851
SHAPE00229,46.004116,10.932825,852
SHAPE00229,46.004658,10.933106,853
SHAPE00229,46.005642,10.933658,854
SHAPE00229,46.005905,10.933749,855
SHAPE00229,46.00601,10.933772,856
SHAPE00229,46.006115,10.93378,857
SHAPE00229,46.006428,10.933707,858
SHAPE00229,46.0068,10.933561,859
SHAPE00229,46.0071,10.933472,860
SHAPE00229,46.00733,10.93348,861
SHAPE00229,46.007492,10.933551,862
SHAPE00229,46.00754,10.933578,863
SHAPE00229,46.007584,10.933619,864
SHAPE00229,46.007637,10.933679,865
SHAPE00229,46.00768,10.933736,866
SHAPE00229,46.007717,10.933816,867
SHAPE00229,46.007755,10.933914,868
SHAPE00229,46.007805,10.934086,869
SHAPE00229,46.007854,10.934293,870
SHAPE00229,46.007954,10.934663,871
SHAPE00229,46.00801,10.934862,872
SHAPE00229,46.00806,10.934989,873
SHAPE00229,46.008102,10.935081,874
SHAPE00229,46.008152,10.935167,875
SHAPE00229,46.008213,10.935247,876
SHAPE00229,46.00827,10.935298,877
SHAPE00229,46.00834,10.935351,878
SHAPE00229,46.00847,10.935431,879
SHAPE00229,46.00898,10.935718,880
SHAPE00229,46.009132,10.935823,881
SHAPE00229,46.009132,10.935823,882
SHAPE00229,46.009636,10.936172,883
SHAPE00229,46.00988,10.936334,884
SHAPE00229,46.010017,10.936416,885
SHAPE00229,46.010464,10.936674,886
SHAPE00229,46.010727,10.936814,887
SHAPE00229,46.010788,10.936843,888
SHAPE00229,46.010876,10.93687,889
SHAPE00229,46.01097,10.936893,890
SHAPE00229,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE00229,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE00229,46.011337,10.936909,893
SHAPE00229,46.01142,10.936917,894
SHAPE00229,46.011497,10.936936,895
SHAPE00229,46.011547,10.936957,896
SHAPE00229,46.011604,10.936984,897
SHAPE00229,46.01169,10.937043,898
SHAPE00229,46.011753,10.937098,899
SHAPE00229,46.0119,10.937266,900
SHAPE00229,46.012314,10.937749,901
SHAPE00229,46.012764,10.938179,902
SHAPE00229,46.01283,10.938251,903
SHAPE00229,46.01286,10.93829,904
SHAPE00229,46.012966,10.938445,905
SHAPE00229,46.01312,10.938702,906
SHAPE00229,46.01324,10.938906,907
SHAPE00229,46.01327,10.938959,908
SHAPE00229,46.01333,10.939046,909
SHAPE00229,46.013493,10.93926,910
SHAPE00229,46.013634,10.939407,911
SHAPE00229,46.01369,10.939458,912
SHAPE00229,46.013985,10.939734,913
SHAPE00229,46.01406,10.939804,914
SHAPE00229,46.014133,10.939865,915
SHAPE00229,46.0142,10.939911,916
SHAPE00229,46.014286,10.939949,917
SHAPE00229,46.014416,10.939992,918
SHAPE00229,46.01468,10.940041,919
SHAPE00229,46.0149,10.940143,920
SHAPE00229,46.014935,10.940175,921
SHAPE00229,46.015034,10.940258,922
SHAPE00229,46.01546,10.940715,923
SHAPE00229,46.01612,10.941254,924
SHAPE00229,46.01632,10.941422,925
SHAPE00229,46.016434,10.941515,926
SHAPE00229,46.016685,10.941714,927
SHAPE00229,46.016697,10.941725,928
SHAPE00229,46.016777,10.941789,929
SHAPE00229,46.016834,10.941827,930
SHAPE00229,46.01689,10.941861,931
SHAPE00229,46.01694,10.941884,932
SHAPE00229,46.01692,10.941964,933
SHAPE00229,46.016914,10.941982,934
SHAPE00229,46.016903,10.942038,935
SHAPE00229,46.01689,10.942121,936
SHAPE00229,46.016884,10.942218,937
SHAPE00229,46.016926,10.942127,938
SHAPE00229,46.01695,10.94208,939
SHAPE00229,46.016975,10.942039,940
SHAPE00229,46.017017,10.941984,941
SHAPE00229,46.017017,10.941984,942
SHAPE00229,46.017036,10.941959,943
SHAPE00229,46.017056,10.941915,944
SHAPE00229,46.017273,10.941943,945
SHAPE00229,46.01752,10.941961,946
SHAPE00229,46.017593,10.941967,947
SHAPE00229,46.01768,10.941971,948
SHAPE00229,46.017715,10.941973,949
SHAPE00229,46.0178,10.941976,950
SHAPE00229,46.01789,10.941966,951
SHAPE00229,46.01796,10.94195,952
SHAPE00229,46.01803,10.941922,953
SHAPE00229,46.01815,10.941838,954
SHAPE00229,46.01871,10.941401,955
SHAPE00229,46.01903,10.941209,956
SHAPE00229,46.019142,10.941165,957
SHAPE00229,46.019245,10.941147,958
SHAPE00229,46.019352,10.941143,959
SHAPE00229,46.019447,10.941155,960
SHAPE00229,46.01955,10.941182,961
SHAPE00229,46.019653,10.941231,962
SHAPE00229,46.019886,10.941339,963
SHAPE00229,46.020107,10.94149,964
SHAPE00229,46.020615,10.941805,965
SHAPE00229,46.02085,10.942018,966
SHAPE00229,46.020905,10.942056,967
SHAPE00229,46.021217,10.942285,968
SHAPE00229,46.021957,10.942817,969
SHAPE00229,46.02238,10.943119,970
SHAPE00229,46.02289,10.943466,971
SHAPE00229,46.023308,10.943755,972
SHAPE00229,46.023308,10.943755,973
SHAPE00229,46.02334,10.943775,974
SHAPE00229,46.023823,10.944114,975
SHAPE00229,46.023865,10.944139,976
SHAPE00229,46.024357,10.944417,977
SHAPE00229,46.024433,10.944457,978
SHAPE00229,46.025127,10.944773,979
SHAPE00229,46.025692,10.944946,980
SHAPE00229,46.025898,10.945009,981
SHAPE00229,46.026146,10.94508,982
SHAPE00229,46.026764,10.945234,983
SHAPE00229,46.027157,10.945341,984
SHAPE00229,46.027992,10.945521,985
SHAPE00229,46.027992,10.945521,986
SHAPE00229,46.028667,10.945667,987
SHAPE00229,46.028954,10.945738,988
SHAPE00229,46.0292,10.945839,989
SHAPE00229,46.029232,10.945889,990
SHAPE00229,46.02927,10.945922,991
SHAPE00229,46.029312,10.94593,992
SHAPE00229,46.029358,10.945915,993
SHAPE00229,46.029396,10.945877,994
SHAPE00229,46.029583,10.945879,995
SHAPE00229,46.03141,10.946333,996
SHAPE00229,46.031612,10.946333,997
SHAPE00229,46.031746,10.946314,998
SHAPE00229,46.031887,10.946294,999
SHAPE00229,46.032486,10.946151,1000
SHAPE00229,46.03263,10.946118,1001
SHAPE00229,46.032776,10.946096,1002
SHAPE00229,46.03282,10.94611,1003
SHAPE00229,46.03288,10.946133,1004
SHAPE00229,46.032948,10.946226,1005
SHAPE00229,46.032974,10.946279,1006
SHAPE00229,46.033134,10.946861,1007
SHAPE00229,46.033154,10.946925,1008
SHAPE00229,46.033237,10.94713,1009
SHAPE00229,46.033455,10.947417,1010
SHAPE00229,46.033684,10.947599,1011
SHAPE00229,46.033844,10.9477,1012
SHAPE00229,46.033844,10.9477,1013
SHAPE00229,46.03394,10.947762,1014
SHAPE00229,46.03449,10.9481,1015
SHAPE00229,46.03568,10.948578,1016
SHAPE00229,46.035854,10.948649,1017
SHAPE00229,46.038532,10.949789,1018
SHAPE00229,46.039875,10.950352,1019
SHAPE00229,46.04001,10.950396,1020
SHAPE00229,46.040382,10.95052,1021
SHAPE00229,46.043427,10.951352,1022
SHAPE00229,46.043785,10.95145,1023
SHAPE00229,46.04441,10.951621,1024
SHAPE00229,46.044502,10.95168,1025
SHAPE00229,46.04455,10.951715,1026
SHAPE00229,46.04459,10.951763,1027
SHAPE00229,46.044624,10.951859,1028
SHAPE00229,46.04469,10.95192,1029
SHAPE00229,46.04476,10.951929,1030
SHAPE00229,46.04483,10.951889,1031
SHAPE00229,46.044857,10.95185,1032
SHAPE00229,46.044956,10.95183,1033
SHAPE00229,46.045074,10.951805,1034
SHAPE00229,46.045277,10.951863,1035
SHAPE00229,46.0456,10.951957,1036
SHAPE00229,46.046146,10.952127,1037
SHAPE00229,46.046333,10.952167,1038
SHAPE00229,46.04645,10.95219,1039
SHAPE00229,46.04645,10.95219,1040
SHAPE00229,46.04663,10.952228,1041
SHAPE00229,46.0467,10.952242,1042
SHAPE00229,46.04696,10.952295,1043
SHAPE00229,46.04705,10.952319,1044
SHAPE00229,46.047062,10.952363,1045
SHAPE00229,46.047085,10.952393,1046
SHAPE00229,46.04712,10.952399,1047
SHAPE00229,46.047146,10.952381,1048
SHAPE00229,46.04721,10.952477,1049
SHAPE00229,46.047256,10.952603,1050
SHAPE00229,46.047276,10.952666,1051
SHAPE00229,46.047318,10.952796,1052
SHAPE00229,46.04737,10.952924,1053
SHAPE00229,46.04751,10.953218,1054
SHAPE00229,46.047813,10.953705,1055
SHAPE00229,46.048126,10.954206,1056
SHAPE00229,46.049004,10.955573,1057
SHAPE00229,46.04924,10.955904,1058
SHAPE00229,46.049442,10.956201,1059
SHAPE00229,46.049496,10.956278,1060
SHAPE00229,46.04958,10.956393,1061
SHAPE00229,46.04976,10.956593,1062
SHAPE00229,46.049908,10.956738,1063
SHAPE00229,46.050743,10.957552,1064
SHAPE00229,46.051388,10.958194,1065
SHAPE00229,46.051476,10.958279,1066
SHAPE00229,46.05157,10.958344,1067
SHAPE00229,46.05163,10.958368,1068
SHAPE00229,46.051716,10.958397,1069
SHAPE00229,46.052006,10.958473,1070
SHAPE00229,46.052444,10.958585,1071
SHAPE00229,46.05355,10.95903,1072
SHAPE00229,46.053707,10.959093,1073
SHAPE00229,46.053806,10.959149,1074
SHAPE00229,46.053875,10.959209,1075
SHAPE00229,46.05393,10.959271,1076
SHAPE00229,46.05399,10.959355,1077
SHAPE00229,46.054043,10.95944,1078
SHAPE00229,46.054356,10.959992,1079
SHAPE00229,46.054455,10.960212,1080
SHAPE00229,46.054646,10.960672,1081
SHAPE00229,46.055363,10.962555,1082
SHAPE00229,46.055443,10.962751,1083
SHAPE00229,46.055477,10.962831,1084
SHAPE00229,46.055546,10.962964,1085
SHAPE00229,46.056007,10.963799,1086
SHAPE00229,46.05625,10.964246,1087
SHAPE00229,46.05632,10.964402,1088
SHAPE00229,46.056355,10.964516,1089
SHAPE00229,46.056366,10.964629,1090
SHAPE00229,46.05636,10.964838,1091
SHAPE00229,46.05635,10.965096,1092
SHAPE00229,46.05635,10.965096,1093
SHAPE00229,46.05634,10.965497,1094
SHAPE00229,46.056263,10.966983,1095
SHAPE00229,46.056274,10.967046,1096
SHAPE00229,46.0563,10.96712,1097
SHAPE00229,46.05702,10.968686,1098
SHAPE00229,46.05735,10.969299,1099
SHAPE00229,46.05819,10.970592,1100
SHAPE00229,46.058285,10.970754,1101
SHAPE00229,46.05838,10.970943,1102
SHAPE00229,46.058437,10.971099,1103
SHAPE00229,46.05848,10.971262,1104
SHAPE00229,46.05849,10.971396,1105
SHAPE00229,46.05848,10.971539,1106
SHAPE00229,46.05846,10.971662,1107
SHAPE00229,46.058426,10.971768,1108
SHAPE00229,46.058376,10.971874,1109
SHAPE00229,46.058323,10.971943,1110
SHAPE00229,46.058277,10.971983,1111
SHAPE00229,46.05826,10.971993,1112
SHAPE00229,46.058178,10.972042,1113
SHAPE00229,46.05809,10.972066,1114
SHAPE00229,46.058,10.972092,1115
SHAPE00229,46.057987,10.972095,1116
SHAPE00229,46.05786,10.972131,1117
SHAPE00229,46.057755,10.972185,1118
SHAPE00229,46.05768,10.972253,1119
SHAPE00229,46.05763,10.97235,1120
SHAPE00229,46.05759,10.972458,1121
SHAPE00229,46.057575,10.972596,1122
SHAPE00229,46.057575,10.972714,1123
SHAPE00229,46.057762,10.974134,1124
SHAPE00229,46.05792,10.975252,1125
SHAPE00229,46.057945,10.975414,1126
SHAPE00229,46.05798,10.975549,1127
SHAPE00229,46.05807,10.975785,1128
SHAPE00229,46.058216,10.976072,1129
SHAPE00229,46.058445,10.976425,1130
SHAPE00229,46.05867,10.976734,1131
SHAPE00229,46.058796,10.977061,1132
SHAPE00229,46.0588,10.977096,1133
SHAPE00229,46.05881,10.977127,1134
SHAPE00229,46.058834,10.977166,1135
SHAPE00229,46.05886,10.977191,1136
SHAPE00229,46.058907,10.977285,1137
SHAPE00229,46.05892,10.977323,1138
SHAPE00229,46.058933,10.977348,1139
SHAPE00229,46.058975,10.977466,1140
SHAPE00229,46.05899,10.977641,1141
SHAPE00229,46.058994,10.977823,1142
SHAPE00229,46.058983,10.977916,1143
SHAPE00229,46.058945,10.978209,1144
SHAPE00229,46.05886,10.978814,1145
SHAPE00229,46.05886,10.978814,1146
SHAPE00229,46.058807,10.979308,1147
SHAPE00229,46.05876,10.979686,1148
SHAPE00229,46.058685,10.980354,1149
SHAPE00229,46.058674,10.980453,1150
SHAPE00229,46.05867,10.98063,1151
SHAPE00229,46.05867,10.980756,1152
SHAPE00229,46.05851,10.981993,1153
SHAPE00229,46.058495,10.982121,1154
SHAPE00229,46.058495,10.982165,1155
SHAPE00229,46.058495,10.982273,1156
SHAPE00229,46.05853,10.982432,1157
SHAPE00229,46.05859,10.982615,1158
SHAPE00229,46.05863,10.982703,1159
SHAPE00229,46.058662,10.982763,1160
SHAPE00229,46.05869,10.982807,1161
SHAPE00229,46.058712,10.982854,1162
SHAPE00229,46.058872,10.983154,1163
SHAPE00229,46.058865,10.983029,1164
SHAPE00229,46.058853,10.982915,1165
SHAPE00229,46.058853,10.982882,1166
SHAPE00229,46.058853,10.982882,1167
SHAPE00229,46.05885,10.982802,1168
SHAPE00229,46.058857,10.9827,1169
SHAPE00229,46.058838,10.982632,1170
SHAPE00229,46.058804,10.982592,1171
SHAPE00229,46.058765,10.982585,1172
SHAPE00229,46.058716,10.982597,1173
SHAPE00229,46.058685,10.98264,1174
SHAPE00229,46.058662,10.982763,1175
SHAPE00229,46.05869,10.982807,1176
SHAPE00229,46.058712,10.982854,1177
SHAPE00229,46.058872,10.983154,1178
SHAPE00229,46.058964,10.983324,1179
SHAPE00229,46.059124,10.983632,1180
SHAPE00229,46.059277,10.983992,1181
SHAPE00229,46.05962,10.984817,1182
SHAPE00229,46.059875,10.985353,1183
SHAPE00229,46.06017,10.985844,1184
SHAPE00229,46.060383,10.986054,1185
SHAPE00229,46.061172,10.986843,1186
SHAPE00229,46.061275,10.987006,1187
SHAPE00229,46.061314,10.987094,1188
SHAPE00229,46.061337,10.987185,1189
SHAPE00229,46.061413,10.987647,1190
SHAPE00229,46.06144,10.987726,1191
SHAPE00229,46.061474,10.987787,1192
SHAPE00229,46.061623,10.988007,1193
SHAPE00229,46.061703,10.988176,1194
SHAPE00229,46.061737,10.988252,1195
SHAPE00229,46.061832,10.988494,1196
SHAPE00229,46.061855,10.988619,1197
SHAPE00229,46.061863,10.988799,1198
SHAPE00229,46.061863,10.988867,1199
SHAPE00229,46.06187,10.989107,1200
SHAPE00229,46.06187,10.989305,1201
SHAPE00229,46.06191,10.98948,1202
SHAPE00229,46.06191,10.98948,1203
SHAPE00229,46.06194,10.989607,1204
SHAPE00229,46.061977,10.989872,1205
SHAPE00229,46.061954,10.989978,1206
SHAPE00229,46.061943,10.989996,1207
SHAPE00229,46.061897,10.990062,1208
SHAPE00229,46.061764,10.990104,1209
SHAPE00229,46.061546,10.989985,1210
SHAPE00229,46.061264,10.9898,1211
SHAPE00229,46.061157,10.989731,1212
SHAPE00229,46.060997,10.989719,1213
SHAPE00229,46.06092,10.989738,1214
SHAPE00229,46.06085,10.989773,1215
SHAPE00229,46.060535,10.989997,1216
SHAPE00229,46.06035,10.990211,1217
SHAPE00229,46.060196,10.99039,1218
SHAPE00229,46.06014,10.990458,1219
SHAPE00229,46.060078,10.990544,1220
SHAPE00229,46.060078,10.990544,1221
SHAPE00229,46.06003,10.990612,1222
SHAPE00229,46.05994,10.990779,1223
SHAPE00229,46.05986,10.991016,1224
SHAPE00229,46.059776,10.991261,1225
SHAPE00229,46.059586,10.991925,1226
SHAPE00229,46.059628,10.99206,1227
SHAPE00229,46.0597,10.99218,1228
SHAPE00229,46.059887,10.992308,1229
SHAPE00229,46.059975,10.992339,1230
SHAPE00229,46.060516,10.992436,1231
SHAPE00229,46.061104,10.992607,1232
SHAPE00229,46.06199,10.992994,1233
SHAPE00229,46.06294,10.993139,1234
SHAPE00229,46.06547,10.993685,1235
SHAPE00229,46.066402,10.994144,1236
SHAPE00229,46.068573,10.994637,1237
SHAPE00229,46.069622,10.994668,1238
SHAPE00229,46.069992,10.99467,1239
SHAPE00229,46.071796,10.994683,1240
SHAPE00229,46.07199,10.994685,1241
SHAPE00229,46.07223,10.994688,1242
SHAPE00229,46.07223,10.994688,1243
SHAPE00229,46.072422,10.994691,1244
SHAPE00229,46.072506,10.994692,1245
SHAPE00229,46.072983,10.994693,1246
SHAPE00229,46.07311,10.99471,1247
SHAPE00229,46.073196,10.994741,1248
SHAPE00229,46.073814,10.995044,1249
SHAPE00229,46.07388,10.995054,1250
SHAPE00229,46.07399,10.995041,1251
SHAPE00229,46.074017,10.995055,1252
SHAPE00229,46.07413,10.995117,1253
SHAPE00229,46.07435,10.995237,1254
SHAPE00229,46.074432,10.995296,1255
SHAPE00229,46.074768,10.995529,1256
SHAPE00229,46.074806,10.99556,1257
SHAPE00229,46.074932,10.995657,1258
SHAPE00229,46.075,10.995713,1259
SHAPE00229,46.07502,10.995729,1260
SHAPE00229,46.075493,10.996105,1261
SHAPE00229,46.07549,10.996178,1262
SHAPE00229,46.07549,10.996269,1263
SHAPE00229,46.075516,10.996362,1264
SHAPE00229,46.075527,10.996371,1265
SHAPE00229,46.075527,10.996371,1266
SHAPE00229,46.07563,10.996475,1267
SHAPE00229,46.07582,10.996676,1268
SHAPE00229,46.075882,10.996716,1269
SHAPE00229,46.075947,10.996863,1270
SHAPE00229,46.07597,10.996891,1271
SHAPE00229,46.076378,10.997366,1272
SHAPE00229,46.076504,10.997511,1273
SHAPE00229,46.07652,10.997528,1274
SHAPE00229,46.07677,10.997803,1275
SHAPE00229,46.076965,10.998014,1276
SHAPE00229,46.07738,10.998486,1277
SHAPE00229,46.07752,10.998647,1278
SHAPE00229,46.07758,10.998723,1279
SHAPE00229,46.077824,10.999004,1280
SHAPE00229,46.077923,10.999119,1281
SHAPE00229,46.07839,10.9997,1282
SHAPE00229,46.07851,10.999848,1283
SHAPE00229,46.078438,11.000154,1284
SHAPE00229,46.078438,11.000154,1285
SHAPE00229,46.078377,11.000398,1286
SHAPE00229,46.07835,11.00058,1287
SHAPE00229,46.07832,11.000779,1288
SHAPE00229,46.078312,11.000942,1289
SHAPE00229,46.078285,11.00108,1290
SHAPE00229,46.078274,11.001245,1291
SHAPE00229,46.078228,11.001445,1292
SHAPE00229,46.07819,11.001559,1293
SHAPE00229,46.07808,11.00174,1294
SHAPE00229,46.078007,11.001945,1295
SHAPE00229,46.07794,11.002175,1296
SHAPE00229,46.07791,11.002279,1297
SHAPE00229,46.077892,11.002474,1298
SHAPE00229,46.07788,11.002666,1299
SHAPE00229,46.077904,11.002863,1300
SHAPE00229,46.078136,11.002777,1301
SHAPE00229,46.078133,11.002704,1302
SHAPE00229,46.077732,11.002814,1303
SHAPE00229,46.077637,11.002849,1304
SHAPE00229,46.077488,11.002897,1305
SHAPE00229,46.077255,11.002951,1306
SHAPE00229,46.077103,11.003019,1307
SHAPE00229,46.076958,11.003169,1308
SHAPE00229,46.07687,11.00331,1309
SHAPE00229,46.076797,11.003486,1310
SHAPE00229,46.07675,11.003749,1311
SHAPE00229,46.076744,11.003924,1312
SHAPE00229,46.07677,11.004157,1313
SHAPE00229,46.076828,11.004375,1314
SHAPE00229,46.076996,11.004668,1315
SHAPE00229,46.077347,11.005113,1316
SHAPE00229,46.077797,11.005729,1317
SHAPE00229,46.07801,11.006043,1318
SHAPE00229,46.078106,11.006296,1319
SHAPE00229,46.078144,11.006584,1320
SHAPE00229,46.078136,11.00691,1321
SHAPE00229,46.07812,11.007185,1322
SHAPE00229,46.078102,11.007774,1323
SHAPE00229,46.07804,11.008755,1324
SHAPE00229,46.078022,11.009279,1325
SHAPE00229,46.07799,11.009488,1326
SHAPE00229,46.077927,11.009682,1327
SHAPE00229,46.077847,11.009858,1328
SHAPE00229,46.077778,11.009962,1329
SHAPE00229,46.077717,11.010025,1330
SHAPE00229,46.077457,11.010249,1331
SHAPE00229,46.076706,11.010839,1332
SHAPE00229,46.07623,11.011271,1333
SHAPE00229,46.07613,11.011408,1334
SHAPE00229,46.075916,11.011789,1335
SHAPE00229,46.0757,11.012268,1336
SHAPE00229,46.075592,11.012498,1337
SHAPE00229,46.075512,11.012706,1338
SHAPE00229,46.075447,11.013024,1339
SHAPE00229,46.075447,11.013423,1340
SHAPE00229,46.075504,11.014357,1341
SHAPE00229,46.075554,11.015073,1342
SHAPE00229,46.075607,11.015782,1343
SHAPE00229,46.075665,11.016371,1344
SHAPE00229,46.0758,11.017219,1345
SHAPE00229,46.076324,11.019152,1346
SHAPE00229,46.076454,11.019607,1347
SHAPE00229,46.07677,11.020813,1348
SHAPE00229,46.076805,11.021002,1349
SHAPE00229,46.076805,11.021498,1350
SHAPE00229,46.07679,11.021968,1351
SHAPE00229,46.076763,11.022175,1352
SHAPE00229,46.076504,11.023196,1353
SHAPE00229,46.07647,11.023445,1354
SHAPE00229,46.076458,11.023579,1355
SHAPE00229,46.076447,11.02369,1356
SHAPE00229,46.07646,11.023966,1357
SHAPE00229,46.076572,11.025332,1358
SHAPE00229,46.076664,11.026611,1359
SHAPE00229,46.07673,11.02687,1360
SHAPE00229,46.07684,11.02711,1361
SHAPE00229,46.076977,11.027314,1362
SHAPE00229,46.077057,11.027396,1363
SHAPE00229,46.07716,11.027481,1364
SHAPE00229,46.07772,11.027719,1365
SHAPE00229,46.078945,11.028161,1366
SHAPE00229,46.079056,11.028241,1367
SHAPE00229,46.079132,11.02833,1368
SHAPE00229,46.0792,11.028427,1369
SHAPE00229,46.079266,11.028553,1370
SHAPE00229,46.07932,11.028678,1371
SHAPE00229,46.079388,11.028875,1372
SHAPE00229,46.07942,11.029064,1373
SHAPE00229,46.079422,11.029258,1374
SHAPE00229,46.07941,11.029446,1375
SHAPE00229,46.079395,11.029564,1376
SHAPE00229,46.079372,11.029643,1377
SHAPE00229,46.079334,11.029785,1378
SHAPE00229,46.079285,11.029909,1379
SHAPE00229,46.079247,11.029994,1380
SHAPE00229,46.07921,11.030061,1381
SHAPE00229,46.079132,11.030181,1382
SHAPE00229,46.078983,11.030375,1383
SHAPE00229,46.078632,11.030839,1384
SHAPE00229,46.07807,11.03154,1385
SHAPE00229,46.07776,11.031972,1386
SHAPE00229,46.077644,11.03222,1387
SHAPE00229,46.07756,11.032517,1388
SHAPE00229,46.07751,11.032833,1389
SHAPE00229,46.077488,11.033124,1390
SHAPE00229,46.077477,11.033267,1391
SHAPE00229,46.077477,11.033267,1392
SHAPE00229,46.077454,11.0336,1393
SHAPE00229,46.077442,11.033735,1394
SHAPE00229,46.077286,11.033865,1395
SHAPE00229,46.077187,11.03403,1396
SHAPE00229,46.077145,11.034181,1397
SHAPE00229,46.07707,11.034344,1398
SHAPE00229,46.076866,11.034502,1399
SHAPE00229,46.07669,11.034616,1400
SHAPE00229,46.07661,11.034739,1401
SHAPE00229,46.076485,11.034817,1402
SHAPE00229,46.076427,11.034881,1403
SHAPE00229,46.07637,11.034996,1404
SHAPE00229,46.076378,11.035163,1405
SHAPE00229,46.07647,11.035346,1406
SHAPE00229,46.077484,11.037306,1407
SHAPE00229,46.077858,11.037984,1408
SHAPE00229,46.07796,11.038164,1409
SHAPE00229,46.0781,11.038356,1410
SHAPE00229,46.078743,11.038974,1411
SHAPE00229,46.078873,11.039199,1412
SHAPE00229,46.079227,11.039971,1413
SHAPE00229,46.07969,11.040945,1414
SHAPE00229,46.080032,11.041762,1415
SHAPE00229,46.080555,11.042932,1416
SHAPE00229,46.080727,11.043336,1417
SHAPE00229,46.080753,11.043396,1418
SHAPE00229,46.08083,11.043573,1419
SHAPE00229,46.08083,11.043573,1420
SHAPE00229,46.080837,11.043589,1421
SHAPE00229,46.080997,11.043992,1422
SHAPE00229,46.081055,11.044169,1423
SHAPE00229,46.0811,11.044369,1424
SHAPE00229,46.081234,11.045262,1425
SHAPE00229,46.081276,11.045628,1426
SHAPE00229,46.081394,11.046651,1427
SHAPE00229,46.081444,11.047198,1428
SHAPE00229,46.081512,11.047479,1429
SHAPE00229,46.08162,11.047745,1430
SHAPE00229,46.08188,11.048165,1431
SHAPE00229,46.08208,11.048409,1432
SHAPE00229,46.08229,11.048575,1433
SHAPE00229,46.083443,11.049315,1434
SHAPE00229,46.083664,11.049564,1435
SHAPE00229,46.083847,11.049764,1436
SHAPE00229,46.08475,11.050686,1437
SHAPE00229,46.0857,11.051097,1438
SHAPE00229,46.086613,11.051544,1439
SHAPE00229,46.087505,11.051971,1440
SHAPE00229,46.089294,11.052867,1441
SHAPE00229,46.090057,11.053293,1442
SHAPE00229,46.091057,11.054332,1443
SHAPE00229,46.09145,11.054865,1444
SHAPE00229,46.09163,11.055227,1445
SHAPE00229,46.09195,11.055796,1446
SHAPE00229,46.092327,11.056486,1447
SHAPE00229,46.09246,11.056797,1448
SHAPE00229,46.092495,11.057114,1449
SHAPE00229,46.09244,11.057434,1450
SHAPE00229,46.092175,11.057959,1451
SHAPE00229,46.09165,11.059174,1452
SHAPE00229,46.091248,11.060234,1453
SHAPE00229,46.090927,11.060819,1454
SHAPE00229,46.090668,11.061371,1455
SHAPE00229,46.090458,11.061607,1456
SHAPE00229,46.09035,11.061761,1457
SHAPE00229,46.090088,11.062244,1458
SHAPE00229,46.08976,11.062804,1459
SHAPE00229,46.08964,11.063057,1460
SHAPE00229,46.089546,11.063225,1461
SHAPE00229,46.089146,11.063959,1462
SHAPE00229,46.08884,11.064502,1463
SHAPE00229,46.08884,11.064502,1464
SHAPE00229,46.088615,11.064903,1465
SHAPE00229,46.088573,11.064984,1466
SHAPE00229,46.08842,11.065279,1467
SHAPE00229,46.088394,11.065334,1468
SHAPE00229,46.088352,11.065413,1469
SHAPE00229,46.08826,11.065581,1470
SHAPE00229,46.088184,11.065716,1471
SHAPE00229,46.08809,11.06588,1472
SHAPE00229,46.088013,11.066043,1473
SHAPE00229,46.08795,11.066241,1474
SHAPE00229,46.087936,11.066421,1475
SHAPE00229,46.087975,11.067387,1476
SHAPE00229,46.087997,11.06801,1477
SHAPE00229,46.087994,11.068217,1478
SHAPE00229,46.087975,11.068393,1479
SHAPE00229,46.087925,11.068604,1480
SHAPE00229,46.087852,11.068788,1481
SHAPE00229,46.087757,11.068976,1482
SHAPE00229,46.087418,11.069593,1483
SHAPE00229,46.08738,11.069662,1484
SHAPE00229,46.087288,11.069957,1485
SHAPE00229,46.087223,11.070039,1486
SHAPE00229,46.08716,11.070081,1487
SHAPE00229,46.087055,11.070068,1488
SHAPE00229,46.08699,11.070003,1489
SHAPE00229,46.086956,11.06988,1490
SHAPE00229,46.086964,11.069674,1491
SHAPE00229,46.087025,11.069285,1492
SHAPE00229,46.087067,11.069022,1493
SHAPE00229,46.087067,11.069022,1494
SHAPE00229,46.087166,11.068377,1495
SHAPE00229,46.087177,11.06812,1496
SHAPE00229,46.087143,11.067871,1497
SHAPE00229,46.087086,11.067648,1498
SHAPE00229,46.087025,11.067485,1499
SHAPE00229,46.086937,11.06735,1500
SHAPE00229,46.08659,11.066984,1501
SHAPE00229,46.086483,11.066896,1502
SHAPE00229,46.086376,11.06684,1503
SHAPE00229,46.086308,11.066837,1504
SHAPE00229,46.086178,11.066939,1505
SHAPE00229,46.086143,11.067055,1506
SHAPE00229,46.086143,11.067238,1507
SHAPE00229,46.086193,11.067478,1508
SHAPE00229,46.0863,11.068019,1509
SHAPE00229,46.086315,11.068199,1510
SHAPE00229,46.086304,11.068345,1511
SHAPE00229,46.08627,11.068481,1512
SHAPE00229,46.08624,11.068589,1513
SHAPE00229,46.086174,11.068686,1514
SHAPE00229,46.086075,11.068819,1515
SHAPE00229,46.08599,11.06894,1516
SHAPE00229,46.085873,11.068996,1517
SHAPE00229,46.08573,11.069004,1518
SHAPE00229,46.085686,11.069016,1519
SHAPE00229,46.085644,11.069047,1520
SHAPE00229,46.085613,11.069095,1521
SHAPE00229,46.085598,11.069149,1522
SHAPE00229,46.08559,11.069209,1523
SHAPE00229,46.085594,11.069268,1524
SHAPE00229,46.085606,11.069309,1525
SHAPE00229,46.085625,11.069345,1526
SHAPE00229,46.085625,11.069435,1527
SHAPE00229,46.085598,11.069517,1528
SHAPE00229,46.085495,11.069653,1529
SHAPE00229,46.085293,11.069913,1530
SHAPE00229,46.084892,11.07044,1531
SHAPE00229,46.084644,11.070765,1532
SHAPE00229,46.08452,11.071004,1533
SHAPE00229,46.084484,11.071304,1534
SHAPE00229,46.084316,11.07163,1535
SHAPE00229,46.084324,11.071744,1536
SHAPE00229,46.08419,11.071984,1537
SHAPE00229,46.08389,11.072591,1538
SHAPE00229,46.081966,11.075062,1539
SHAPE00229,46.081696,11.075518,1540
SHAPE00229,46.08161,11.075761,1541
SHAPE00229,46.08136,11.07673,1542
SHAPE00229,46.081234,11.077362,1543
SHAPE00229,46.08123,11.077733,1544
SHAPE00229,46.0813,11.078156,1545
SHAPE00229,46.081364,11.078458,1546
SHAPE00229,46.081375,11.078652,1547
SHAPE00229,46.081375,11.078922,1548
SHAPE00229,46.081375,11.079616,1549
SHAPE00229,46.08134,11.079967,1550
SHAPE00229,46.081257,11.080504,1551
SHAPE00229,46.081223,11.081689,1552
SHAPE00229,46.081173,11.082077,1553
SHAPE00229,46.080975,11.082723,1554
SHAPE00229,46.08087,11.08304,1555
SHAPE00229,46.078377,11.091093,1556
SHAPE00229,46.07761,11.094989,1557
SHAPE00229,46.077045,11.099035,1558
SHAPE00229,46.076992,11.099334,1559
SHAPE00229,46.07694,11.099501,1560
SHAPE00229,46.07688,11.099645,1561
SHAPE00229,46.076763,11.099855,1562
SHAPE00229,46.076572,11.100095,1563
SHAPE00229,46.076237,11.100441,1564
SHAPE00229,46.075813,11.100838,1565
SHAPE00229,46.075012,11.10153,1566
SHAPE00229,46.074783,11.101764,1567
SHAPE00229,46.07466,11.101931,1568
SHAPE00229,46.07452,11.102157,1569
SHAPE00229,46.074425,11.102415,1570
SHAPE00229,46.074387,11.102524,1571
SHAPE00229,46.07425,11.10284,1572
SHAPE00229,46.073963,11.103811,1573
SHAPE00229,46.073814,11.104124,1574
SHAPE00229,46.07366,11.104423,1575
SHAPE00229,46.073643,11.104485,1576
SHAPE00229,46.07364,11.104545,1577
SHAPE00229,46.073647,11.104707,1578
SHAPE00229,46.07358,11.10492,1579
SHAPE00229,46.073418,11.105469,1580
SHAPE00229,46.073402,11.105508,1581
SHAPE00229,46.073353,11.105571,1582
SHAPE00229,46.07327,11.105583,1583
SHAPE00229,46.073257,11.105586,1584
SHAPE00229,46.073246,11.105595,1585
SHAPE00229,46.0732,11.105651,1586
SHAPE00229,46.07319,11.105675,1587
SHAPE00229,46.07318,11.105693,1588
SHAPE00229,46.073174,11.105705,1589
SHAPE00229,46.073166,11.105719,1590
SHAPE00229,46.073154,11.105728,1591
SHAPE00229,46.073013,11.105789,1592
SHAPE00229,46.073,11.105798,1593
SHAPE00229,46.072994,11.105806,1594
SHAPE00229,46.072987,11.105817,1595
SHAPE00229,46.072987,11.105825,1596
SHAPE00229,46.072983,11.105835,1597
SHAPE00229,46.072987,11.105846,1598
SHAPE00229,46.073013,11.106006,1599
SHAPE00229,46.073013,11.10603,1600
SHAPE00229,46.07301,11.106051,1601
SHAPE00229,46.072998,11.10607,1602
SHAPE00229,46.072987,11.106084,1603
SHAPE00229,46.072968,11.106102,1604
SHAPE00229,46.072872,11.106188,1605
SHAPE00229,46.07266,11.106433,1606
SHAPE00229,46.07249,11.106645,1607
SHAPE00229,46.07247,11.106693,1608
SHAPE00229,46.072456,11.106767,1609
SHAPE00229,46.072453,11.106851,1610
SHAPE00229,46.07245,11.106922,1611
SHAPE00229,46.07245,11.106967,1612
SHAPE00229,46.07245,11.107001,1613
SHAPE00229,46.072445,11.107036,1614
SHAPE00229,46.07244,11.107068,1615
SHAPE00229,46.072414,11.107154,1616
SHAPE00229,46.07238,11.107234,1617
SHAPE00229,46.072334,11.10732,1618
SHAPE00229,46.072285,11.107407,1619
SHAPE00229,46.072243,11.107462,1620
SHAPE00229,46.072197,11.107515,1621
SHAPE00229,46.072155,11.107567,1622
SHAPE00229,46.07214,11.107592,1623
SHAPE00229,46.072124,11.107615,1624
SHAPE00229,46.072117,11.107637,1625
SHAPE00229,46.072098,11.107707,1626
SHAPE00229,46.072086,11.107734,1627
SHAPE00229,46.072075,11.107753,1628
SHAPE00229,46.07186,11.107976,1629
SHAPE00229,46.071644,11.10825,1630
SHAPE00229,46.0716,11.108285,1631
SHAPE00229,46.07158,11.108292,1632
SHAPE00229,46.07156,11.108286,1633
SHAPE00229,46.071545,11.108279,1634
SHAPE00229,46.071518,11.108267,1635
SHAPE00229,46.071503,11.108265,1636
SHAPE00229,46.071484,11.108276,1637
SHAPE00229,46.071453,11.10832,1638
SHAPE00229,46.07139,11.108426,1639
SHAPE00229,46.07131,11.108974,1640
SHAPE00229,46.07115,11.109276,1641
SHAPE00229,46.07105,11.109415,1642
SHAPE00229,46.07109,11.109494,1643
SHAPE00229,46.07105,11.109579,1644
SHAPE00229,46.070976,11.10972,1645
SHAPE00229,46.07089,11.109916,1646
SHAPE00229,46.07087,11.109967,1647
SHAPE00229,46.070805,11.110129,1648
SHAPE00229,46.07072,11.110377,1649
SHAPE00229,46.07067,11.110578,1650
SHAPE00229,46.070656,11.110626,1651
SHAPE00229,46.070637,11.110715,1652
SHAPE00229,46.07063,11.110779,1653
SHAPE00229,46.07058,11.111122,1654
SHAPE00229,46.070576,11.111409,1655
SHAPE00229,46.070576,11.111409,1656
SHAPE00229,46.07057,11.111507,1657
SHAPE00229,46.070583,11.111745,1658
SHAPE00229,46.070602,11.11187,1659
SHAPE00229,46.070637,11.11202,1660
SHAPE00229,46.07068,11.112181,1661
SHAPE00229,46.070698,11.112243,1662
SHAPE00229,46.070805,11.112588,1663
SHAPE00229,46.070816,11.112666,1664
SHAPE00229,46.070847,11.112837,1665
SHAPE00229,46.070854,11.112898,1666
SHAPE00229,46.07086,11.11297,1667
SHAPE00229,46.07086,11.113022,1668
SHAPE00229,46.07086,11.113074,1669
SHAPE00229,46.070858,11.113114,1670
SHAPE00229,46.07085,11.113192,1671
SHAPE00229,46.07082,11.113278,1672
SHAPE00229,46.070766,11.113402,1673
SHAPE00229,46.0707,11.113555,1674
SHAPE00229,46.07056,11.11383,1675
SHAPE00229,46.07046,11.113931,1676
SHAPE00229,46.07038,11.114017,1677
SHAPE00229,46.07035,11.114024,1678
SHAPE00229,46.07032,11.114042,1679
SHAPE00229,46.070293,11.114072,1680
SHAPE00229,46.070274,11.11411,1681
SHAPE00229,46.070263,11.114154,1682
SHAPE00229,46.07026,11.114202,1683
SHAPE00229,46.070263,11.114248,1684
SHAPE00229,46.070274,11.114285,1685
SHAPE00229,46.07029,11.114318,1686
SHAPE00229,46.070305,11.11434,1687
SHAPE00229,46.07032,11.114357,1688
SHAPE00229,46.070286,11.114478,1689
SHAPE00229,46.070282,11.11449,1690
SHAPE00229,46.06995,11.115718,1691
SHAPE00229,46.069942,11.115739,1692
SHAPE00229,46.069912,11.115852,1693
SHAPE00229,46.069893,11.115839,1694
SHAPE00229,46.069874,11.115831,1695
SHAPE00229,46.06984,11.115832,1696
SHAPE00229,46.06982,11.115839,1697
SHAPE00229,46.069805,11.11585,1698
SHAPE00229,46.06978,11.115876,1699
SHAPE00229,46.06976,11.115915,1700
SHAPE00229,46.06975,11.11595,1701
SHAPE00229,46.06975,11.115977,1702
SHAPE00229,46.06975,11.116006,1703
SHAPE00229,46.069756,11.116034,1704
SHAPE00229,46.069763,11.116059,1705
SHAPE00229,46.06978,11.11609,1706
SHAPE00229,46.069798,11.116114,1707
SHAPE00229,46.06982,11.11613,1708
SHAPE00229,46.069847,11.116138,1709
SHAPE00229,46.069874,11.116137,1710
SHAPE00229,46.069897,11.116127,1711
SHAPE00229,46.069916,11.116275,1712
SHAPE00229,46.069973,11.116385,1713
SHAPE00229,46.069996,11.116436,1714
SHAPE00229,46.07004,11.116528,1715
SHAPE00229,46.07017,11.116735,1716
SHAPE00229,46.070217,11.116821,1717
SHAPE00229,46.07026,11.116964,1718
SHAPE00229,46.070263,11.117091,1719
SHAPE00229,46.070248,11.117165,1720
SHAPE00229,46.07022,11.117258,1721
SHAPE00229,46.070076,11.117728,1722
SHAPE00229,46.070057,11.117887,1723
SHAPE00229,46.07007,11.118004,1724
SHAPE00229,46.070248,11.118614,1725
SHAPE00230,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00230,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00230,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00230,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00230,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00230,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00230,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00230,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00230,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00230,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00230,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00230,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00230,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00230,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00230,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00230,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00230,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00230,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00230,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00230,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00230,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00230,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00230,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00230,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00230,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00230,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00230,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00230,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00230,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00230,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00230,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00230,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00230,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00230,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00230,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00230,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00230,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00230,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00230,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00230,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00230,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00230,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00230,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00230,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00230,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00230,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00230,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00230,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00230,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00230,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00230,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00230,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00230,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00230,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00230,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00230,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00230,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00230,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00230,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00230,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00230,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00230,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00230,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00230,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00230,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00230,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00230,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00230,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00230,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00230,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00230,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00230,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00230,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00230,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00230,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00230,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00230,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00230,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00230,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00230,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00230,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00230,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00230,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00230,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00230,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00230,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00230,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00230,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00230,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00230,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00230,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00230,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00230,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00230,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00230,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00230,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00230,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00230,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00230,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00230,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00230,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00230,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00230,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00230,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00230,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00230,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00230,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00230,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00230,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00230,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00230,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00230,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00230,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00230,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00230,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00230,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00230,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00230,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00230,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00230,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00230,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00230,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00230,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00230,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00230,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00230,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00230,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00230,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00230,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00230,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00230,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00230,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00230,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00230,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00230,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00230,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00230,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00230,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00230,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00230,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00230,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00230,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00230,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00230,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00230,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00230,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00230,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00230,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00230,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00230,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00230,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00230,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00230,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00230,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00230,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00230,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00230,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00230,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00230,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00230,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00230,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00230,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00230,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00230,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00230,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00230,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00230,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00230,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00230,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00230,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00230,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00230,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00230,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00230,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00230,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00230,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00230,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00230,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00230,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00230,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00230,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00230,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00230,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00230,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00230,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00230,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00230,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00230,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00230,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00230,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00230,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00230,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00230,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00230,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00230,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00230,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00230,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00230,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00230,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00230,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00230,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00230,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00230,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00230,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00230,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00230,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00230,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00230,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00230,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00230,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00230,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00230,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00230,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00230,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00230,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00230,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00230,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00230,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00230,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00230,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00230,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00230,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00230,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00230,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00230,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00230,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00230,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00230,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00230,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00230,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00230,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00230,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00230,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00230,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00230,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00230,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00230,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00230,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00230,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00230,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00230,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00230,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00230,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00230,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00230,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00230,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00230,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00230,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00230,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00230,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00230,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00230,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00230,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00230,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE00230,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE00230,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00230,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE00230,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE00230,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE00230,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE00230,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE00230,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE00230,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE00230,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE00230,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE00230,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE00230,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE00230,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE00230,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE00230,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE00230,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00230,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE00230,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE00230,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE00230,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE00230,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE00230,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE00230,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE00230,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE00230,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE00230,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE00230,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE00230,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE00230,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE00230,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE00230,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE00230,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE00230,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE00230,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE00230,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE00230,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE00230,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE00230,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE00230,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE00230,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE00230,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE00230,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE00230,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE00230,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE00230,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE00230,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE00230,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE00230,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE00230,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE00230,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE00230,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE00230,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE00230,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE00230,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE00230,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE00230,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE00230,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE00230,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE00230,45.912235,10.836698,314
SHAPE00230,45.912243,10.836737,315
SHAPE00230,45.912262,10.836827,316
SHAPE00230,45.912373,10.837344,317
SHAPE00230,45.912422,10.837509,318
SHAPE00230,45.91256,10.837884,319
SHAPE00230,45.912666,10.83815,320
SHAPE00230,45.912704,10.838278,321
SHAPE00230,45.912727,10.838413,322
SHAPE00230,45.912727,10.838508,323
SHAPE00230,45.912716,10.838593,324
SHAPE00230,45.912704,10.838666,325
SHAPE00230,45.91269,10.838752,326
SHAPE00230,45.912685,10.838814,327
SHAPE00230,45.91268,10.838852,328
SHAPE00230,45.91268,10.838886,329
SHAPE00230,45.91269,10.838929,330
SHAPE00230,45.912697,10.838964,331
SHAPE00230,45.91271,10.838995,332
SHAPE00230,45.912766,10.839157,333
SHAPE00230,45.912815,10.83931,334
SHAPE00230,45.912827,10.83934,335
SHAPE00230,45.91285,10.839437,336
SHAPE00230,45.912857,10.83949,337
SHAPE00230,45.912853,10.839536,338
SHAPE00230,45.91285,10.839585,339
SHAPE00230,45.912834,10.839638,340
SHAPE00230,45.91281,10.839695,341
SHAPE00230,45.91274,10.839853,342
SHAPE00230,45.91254,10.840274,343
SHAPE00230,45.912495,10.840391,344
SHAPE00230,45.912468,10.840466,345
SHAPE00230,45.912464,10.840508,346
SHAPE00230,45.912468,10.840629,347
SHAPE00230,45.912487,10.840755,348
SHAPE00230,45.912537,10.84094,349
SHAPE00230,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00230,45.91257,10.841059,351
SHAPE00230,45.912624,10.841234,352
SHAPE00230,45.91268,10.841394,353
SHAPE00230,45.91271,10.841503,354
SHAPE00230,45.912712,10.841619,355
SHAPE00230,45.91268,10.841777,356
SHAPE00230,45.91261,10.841991,357
SHAPE00230,45.912407,10.842606,358
SHAPE00230,45.912354,10.842796,359
SHAPE00230,45.91235,10.842953,360
SHAPE00230,45.912376,10.84311,361
SHAPE00230,45.91246,10.843499,362
SHAPE00230,45.912514,10.843845,363
SHAPE00230,45.912525,10.844065,364
SHAPE00230,45.9126,10.845033,365
SHAPE00230,45.912617,10.84516,366
SHAPE00230,45.912643,10.845235,367
SHAPE00230,45.9127,10.845286,368
SHAPE00230,45.91275,10.845284,369
SHAPE00230,45.9128,10.845273,370
SHAPE00230,45.912846,10.84519,371
SHAPE00230,45.91288,10.845027,372
SHAPE00230,45.9129,10.844389,373
SHAPE00230,45.912956,10.844129,374
SHAPE00230,45.913097,10.843741,375
SHAPE00230,45.913284,10.843188,376
SHAPE00230,45.913517,10.842504,377
SHAPE00230,45.913586,10.842327,378
SHAPE00230,45.913788,10.841902,379
SHAPE00230,45.913853,10.841768,380
SHAPE00230,45.91389,10.841651,381
SHAPE00230,45.91394,10.841497,382
SHAPE00230,45.91396,10.841414,383
SHAPE00230,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00230,45.913975,10.841355,385
SHAPE00230,45.91399,10.841291,386
SHAPE00230,45.914,10.841228,387
SHAPE00230,45.91402,10.841182,388
SHAPE00230,45.914032,10.841164,389
SHAPE00230,45.914043,10.841151,390
SHAPE00230,45.91406,10.841142,391
SHAPE00230,45.914078,10.841135,392
SHAPE00230,45.914093,10.841135,393
SHAPE00230,45.91411,10.841139,394
SHAPE00230,45.914135,10.84115,395
SHAPE00230,45.91416,10.841179,396
SHAPE00230,45.914234,10.841324,397
SHAPE00230,45.914272,10.841417,398
SHAPE00230,45.91429,10.841485,399
SHAPE00230,45.9143,10.841552,400
SHAPE00230,45.914295,10.841631,401
SHAPE00230,45.914284,10.841695,402
SHAPE00230,45.914253,10.841776,403
SHAPE00230,45.914204,10.841898,404
SHAPE00230,45.913986,10.842429,405
SHAPE00230,45.913944,10.842555,406
SHAPE00230,45.913914,10.842692,407
SHAPE00230,45.913902,10.842752,408
SHAPE00230,45.913857,10.843324,409
SHAPE00230,45.913857,10.843382,410
SHAPE00230,45.913864,10.843424,411
SHAPE00230,45.913868,10.843443,412
SHAPE00230,45.91387,10.843462,413
SHAPE00230,45.91388,10.843474,414
SHAPE00230,45.913887,10.843489,415
SHAPE00230,45.9139,10.843506,416
SHAPE00230,45.91391,10.843517,417
SHAPE00230,45.91392,10.843522,418
SHAPE00230,45.913933,10.843525,419
SHAPE00230,45.913948,10.843526,420
SHAPE00230,45.913963,10.843522,421
SHAPE00230,45.91397,10.84352,422
SHAPE00230,45.913982,10.843513,423
SHAPE00230,45.913994,10.843503,424
SHAPE00230,45.914005,10.843492,425
SHAPE00230,45.914013,10.843473,426
SHAPE00230,45.91402,10.843458,427
SHAPE00230,45.91403,10.843434,428
SHAPE00230,45.914032,10.843379,429
SHAPE00230,45.914032,10.843308,430
SHAPE00230,45.914032,10.843236,431
SHAPE00230,45.91403,10.843148,432
SHAPE00230,45.91403,10.843032,433
SHAPE00230,45.914047,10.842946,434
SHAPE00230,45.914078,10.84288,435
SHAPE00230,45.914116,10.842825,436
SHAPE00230,45.91415,10.842796,437
SHAPE00230,45.914173,10.842775,438
SHAPE00230,45.914223,10.842732,439
SHAPE00230,45.914505,10.842494,440
SHAPE00230,45.914555,10.842455,441
SHAPE00230,45.91465,10.842372,442
SHAPE00230,45.91472,10.842327,443
SHAPE00230,45.914787,10.842309,444
SHAPE00230,45.914803,10.842311,445
SHAPE00230,45.914818,10.842318,446
SHAPE00230,45.91483,10.842329,447
SHAPE00230,45.91484,10.842351,448
SHAPE00230,45.914845,10.842367,449
SHAPE00230,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00230,45.91485,10.842384,451
SHAPE00230,45.914856,10.842434,452
SHAPE00230,45.91486,10.842474,453
SHAPE00230,45.91486,10.842491,454
SHAPE00230,45.914856,10.842507,455
SHAPE00230,45.91485,10.842542,456
SHAPE00230,45.914845,10.842553,457
SHAPE00230,45.914837,10.842574,458
SHAPE00230,45.91467,10.842889,459
SHAPE00230,45.914635,10.842952,460
SHAPE00230,45.914593,10.843042,461
SHAPE00230,45.914566,10.8431,462
SHAPE00230,45.914536,10.843192,463
SHAPE00230,45.91452,10.843246,464
SHAPE00230,45.91451,10.843303,465
SHAPE00230,45.914486,10.843497,466
SHAPE00230,45.914463,10.843657,467
SHAPE00230,45.91446,10.843685,468
SHAPE00230,45.914375,10.844388,469
SHAPE00230,45.914265,10.845276,470
SHAPE00230,45.914215,10.845711,471
SHAPE00230,45.914204,10.845817,472
SHAPE00230,45.914196,10.845883,473
SHAPE00230,45.9142,10.84594,474
SHAPE00230,45.914204,10.845998,475
SHAPE00230,45.91421,10.84606,476
SHAPE00230,45.914227,10.84613,477
SHAPE00230,45.91425,10.846195,478
SHAPE00230,45.914303,10.846316,479
SHAPE00230,45.914345,10.846382,480
SHAPE00230,45.91439,10.846444,481
SHAPE00230,45.91454,10.846543,482
SHAPE00230,45.91547,10.847019,483
SHAPE00230,45.91547,10.847019,484
SHAPE00230,45.91573,10.847152,485
SHAPE00230,45.915993,10.847271,486
SHAPE00230,45.916107,10.847287,487
SHAPE00230,45.916218,10.847277,488
SHAPE00230,45.91649,10.847203,489
SHAPE00230,45.916576,10.847193,490
SHAPE00230,45.91667,10.847203,491
SHAPE00230,45.916748,10.847226,492
SHAPE00230,45.916813,10.847256,493
SHAPE00230,45.91692,10.847321,494
SHAPE00230,45.917015,10.84738,495
SHAPE00230,45.91719,10.847458,496
SHAPE00230,45.91724,10.84747,497
SHAPE00230,45.917267,10.847471,498
SHAPE00230,45.917294,10.847466,499
SHAPE00230,45.917324,10.847445,500
SHAPE00230,45.917355,10.847407,501
SHAPE00230,45.917374,10.847356,502
SHAPE00230,45.91738,10.847326,503
SHAPE00230,45.917385,10.847283,504
SHAPE00230,45.917385,10.847234,505
SHAPE00230,45.917377,10.847193,506
SHAPE00230,45.917362,10.847159,507
SHAPE00230,45.917343,10.847128,508
SHAPE00230,45.917313,10.847095,509
SHAPE00230,45.91728,10.847075,510
SHAPE00230,45.91724,10.847065,511
SHAPE00230,45.91693,10.846988,512
SHAPE00230,45.916645,10.846916,513
SHAPE00230,45.91658,10.846894,514
SHAPE00230,45.91652,10.846863,515
SHAPE00230,45.916424,10.846783,516
SHAPE00230,45.91625,10.846625,517
SHAPE00230,45.91595,10.846125,518
SHAPE00230,45.915497,10.84544,519
SHAPE00230,45.9154,10.845179,520
SHAPE00230,45.91538,10.84509,521
SHAPE00230,45.91536,10.844965,522
SHAPE00230,45.915348,10.844744,523
SHAPE00230,45.915367,10.844537,524
SHAPE00230,45.915386,10.84444,525
SHAPE00230,45.915413,10.844341,526
SHAPE00230,45.91548,10.844183,527
SHAPE00230,45.91557,10.844066,528
SHAPE00230,45.91636,10.843251,529
SHAPE00230,45.91644,10.843181,530
SHAPE00230,45.91651,10.843122,531
SHAPE00230,45.916637,10.843063,532
SHAPE00230,45.916767,10.843035,533
SHAPE00230,45.917343,10.842895,534
SHAPE00230,45.917385,10.842879,535
SHAPE00230,45.91743,10.842849,536
SHAPE00230,45.91749,10.842794,537
SHAPE00230,45.917534,10.842741,538
SHAPE00230,45.917564,10.842681,539
SHAPE00230,45.9176,10.842608,540
SHAPE00230,45.91765,10.842464,541
SHAPE00230,45.917717,10.842243,542
SHAPE00230,45.91793,10.841555,543
SHAPE00230,45.91796,10.841385,544
SHAPE00230,45.91796,10.841288,545
SHAPE00230,45.917942,10.841205,546
SHAPE00230,45.91765,10.840421,547
SHAPE00230,45.91761,10.840318,548
SHAPE00230,45.917595,10.840261,549
SHAPE00230,45.917595,10.840162,550
SHAPE00230,45.917595,10.840087,551
SHAPE00230,45.9176,10.839996,552
SHAPE00230,45.91761,10.839933,553
SHAPE00230,45.917625,10.83984,554
SHAPE00230,45.91764,10.839751,555
SHAPE00230,45.91765,10.839678,556
SHAPE00230,45.91765,10.839596,557
SHAPE00230,45.91764,10.839515,558
SHAPE00230,45.91763,10.839456,559
SHAPE00230,45.917614,10.839401,560
SHAPE00230,45.917583,10.839326,561
SHAPE00230,45.917545,10.839259,562
SHAPE00230,45.917507,10.839218,563
SHAPE00230,45.917442,10.839157,564
SHAPE00230,45.91738,10.839127,565
SHAPE00230,45.917313,10.839108,566
SHAPE00230,45.91721,10.839104,567
SHAPE00230,45.9168,10.839192,568
SHAPE00230,45.916668,10.839218,569
SHAPE00230,45.91658,10.839209,570
SHAPE00230,45.91643,10.839179,571
SHAPE00230,45.91631,10.839134,572
SHAPE00230,45.91622,10.839058,573
SHAPE00230,45.916145,10.838934,574
SHAPE00230,45.916092,10.838834,575
SHAPE00230,45.91606,10.83873,576
SHAPE00230,45.91605,10.838635,577
SHAPE00230,45.916058,10.838544,578
SHAPE00230,45.916073,10.838447,579
SHAPE00230,45.916092,10.838351,580
SHAPE00230,45.916122,10.838277,581
SHAPE00230,45.916332,10.837914,582
SHAPE00230,45.916355,10.837873,583
SHAPE00230,45.91637,10.83783,584
SHAPE00230,45.916386,10.83777,585
SHAPE00230,45.9164,10.837707,586
SHAPE00230,45.916405,10.837648,587
SHAPE00230,45.91641,10.83759,588
SHAPE00230,45.916405,10.837539,589
SHAPE00230,45.9164,10.837488,590
SHAPE00230,45.916393,10.837441,591
SHAPE00230,45.916386,10.837399,592
SHAPE00230,45.916283,10.837186,593
SHAPE00230,45.9161,10.836844,594
SHAPE00230,45.916,10.836634,595
SHAPE00230,45.91598,10.836572,596
SHAPE00230,45.915974,10.836503,597
SHAPE00230,45.915974,10.836411,598
SHAPE00230,45.915985,10.836326,599
SHAPE00230,45.91611,10.835937,600
SHAPE00230,45.916245,10.835557,601
SHAPE00230,45.91627,10.835506,602
SHAPE00230,45.916306,10.835453,603
SHAPE00230,45.91637,10.83537,604
SHAPE00230,45.916428,10.835307,605
SHAPE00230,45.916695,10.835068,606
SHAPE00230,45.917282,10.83454,607
SHAPE00230,45.917297,10.834524,608
SHAPE00230,45.917316,10.834496,609
SHAPE00230,45.91734,10.834449,610
SHAPE00230,45.91737,10.834384,611
SHAPE00230,45.917397,10.834282,612
SHAPE00230,45.91741,10.834168,613
SHAPE00230,45.91742,10.834028,614
SHAPE00230,45.917408,10.833902,615
SHAPE00230,45.917377,10.833727,616
SHAPE00230,45.91736,10.833596,617
SHAPE00230,45.91735,10.833503,618
SHAPE00230,45.91735,10.833412,619
SHAPE00230,45.91737,10.833284,620
SHAPE00230,45.917408,10.833166,621
SHAPE00230,45.91748,10.83311,622
SHAPE00230,45.917633,10.83302,623
SHAPE00230,45.918022,10.832852,624
SHAPE00230,45.91807,10.832829,625
SHAPE00230,45.91807,10.832829,626
SHAPE00230,45.918335,10.832707,627
SHAPE00230,45.918545,10.832619,628
SHAPE00230,45.918644,10.832575,629
SHAPE00230,45.919315,10.832273,630
SHAPE00230,45.919426,10.832225,631
SHAPE00230,45.919548,10.83217,632
SHAPE00230,45.919575,10.83215,633
SHAPE00230,45.919605,10.832126,634
SHAPE00230,45.919666,10.832048,635
SHAPE00230,45.91972,10.831956,636
SHAPE00230,45.919853,10.831742,637
SHAPE00230,45.920002,10.831501,638
SHAPE00230,45.92016,10.831251,639
SHAPE00230,45.920265,10.831078,640
SHAPE00230,45.920315,10.831019,641
SHAPE00230,45.92037,10.830973,642
SHAPE00230,45.920567,10.830838,643
SHAPE00230,45.920845,10.830659,644
SHAPE00230,45.92131,10.830359,645
SHAPE00230,45.92134,10.830349,646
SHAPE00230,45.921375,10.830355,647
SHAPE00230,45.921406,10.830376,648
SHAPE00230,45.921432,10.830421,649
SHAPE00230,45.921436,10.830471,650
SHAPE00230,45.921432,10.830517,651
SHAPE00230,45.92142,10.830561,652
SHAPE00230,45.921406,10.830593,653
SHAPE00230,45.921146,10.830887,654
SHAPE00230,45.920883,10.831184,655
SHAPE00230,45.92087,10.83122,656
SHAPE00230,45.92086,10.831254,657
SHAPE00230,45.92086,10.831309,658
SHAPE00230,45.920868,10.831361,659
SHAPE00230,45.920887,10.831406,660
SHAPE00230,45.92091,10.831443,661
SHAPE00230,45.920937,10.831463,662
SHAPE00230,45.92097,10.831466,663
SHAPE00230,45.921,10.831455,664
SHAPE00230,45.921024,10.831433,665
SHAPE00230,45.921104,10.831326,666
SHAPE00230,45.92113,10.831291,667
SHAPE00230,45.92113,10.831291,668
SHAPE00230,45.921223,10.831173,669
SHAPE00230,45.92157,10.830743,670
SHAPE00230,45.921677,10.830597,671
SHAPE00230,45.921734,10.830539,672
SHAPE00230,45.921787,10.830488,673
SHAPE00230,45.921852,10.830442,674
SHAPE00230,45.92191,10.830419,675
SHAPE00230,45.92196,10.830412,676
SHAPE00230,45.92201,10.830413,677
SHAPE00230,45.922066,10.83042,678
SHAPE00230,45.92212,10.830435,679
SHAPE00230,45.922348,10.830527,680
SHAPE00230,45.922398,10.830536,681
SHAPE00230,45.92247,10.83054,682
SHAPE00230,45.922516,10.830543,683
SHAPE00230,45.922558,10.830554,684
SHAPE00230,45.92259,10.830575,685
SHAPE00230,45.922604,10.8306,686
SHAPE00230,45.92261,10.830628,687
SHAPE00230,45.922615,10.830662,688
SHAPE00230,45.922615,10.830684,689
SHAPE00230,45.922607,10.830707,690
SHAPE00230,45.9226,10.830739,691
SHAPE00230,45.92258,10.830758,692
SHAPE00230,45.922546,10.830779,693
SHAPE00230,45.92252,10.830788,694
SHAPE00230,45.92248,10.830791,695
SHAPE00230,45.922394,10.830795,696
SHAPE00230,45.922276,10.830802,697
SHAPE00230,45.922165,10.830797,698
SHAPE00230,45.92209,10.830808,699
SHAPE00230,45.922016,10.830826,700
SHAPE00230,45.921955,10.830857,701
SHAPE00230,45.921894,10.83091,702
SHAPE00230,45.921833,10.830978,703
SHAPE00230,45.92178,10.831062,704
SHAPE00230,45.921734,10.831153,705
SHAPE00230,45.92171,10.831221,706
SHAPE00230,45.92165,10.83138,707
SHAPE00230,45.921642,10.8314,708
SHAPE00230,45.921642,10.8314,709
SHAPE00230,45.92147,10.831883,710
SHAPE00230,45.921272,10.832345,711
SHAPE00230,45.921246,10.832413,712
SHAPE00230,45.92123,10.832469,713
SHAPE00230,45.921227,10.832499,714
SHAPE00230,45.92123,10.832544,715
SHAPE00230,45.921246,10.832583,716
SHAPE00230,45.92127,10.832622,717
SHAPE00230,45.921303,10.832639,718
SHAPE00230,45.92133,10.832642,719
SHAPE00230,45.92136,10.832629,720
SHAPE00230,45.9214,10.832589,721
SHAPE00230,45.92161,10.832263,722
SHAPE00230,45.92185,10.831878,723
SHAPE00230,45.921917,10.831776,724
SHAPE00230,45.921986,10.83169,725
SHAPE00230,45.922024,10.831655,726
SHAPE00230,45.92207,10.831615,727
SHAPE00230,45.922157,10.831563,728
SHAPE00230,45.92244,10.831444,729
SHAPE00230,45.92255,10.831395,730
SHAPE00230,45.922623,10.831365,731
SHAPE00230,45.922634,10.831357,732
SHAPE00230,45.922684,10.831329,733
SHAPE00230,45.92275,10.831284,734
SHAPE00230,45.92279,10.831236,735
SHAPE00230,45.922836,10.831173,736
SHAPE00230,45.92291,10.831024,737
SHAPE00230,45.922962,10.830882,738
SHAPE00230,45.923035,10.830681,739
SHAPE00230,45.92315,10.830393,740
SHAPE00230,45.92322,10.830251,741
SHAPE00230,45.923313,10.830111,742
SHAPE00230,45.92349,10.829926,743
SHAPE00230,45.923874,10.829559,744
SHAPE00230,45.924267,10.829139,745
SHAPE00230,45.92471,10.828636,746
SHAPE00230,45.925186,10.828094,747
SHAPE00230,45.925343,10.827879,748
SHAPE00230,45.92552,10.827623,749
SHAPE00230,45.925613,10.82748,750
SHAPE00230,45.92567,10.827367,751
SHAPE00230,45.925735,10.827201,752
SHAPE00230,45.925755,10.827144,753
SHAPE00230,45.925774,10.827093,754
SHAPE00230,45.9258,10.827037,755
SHAPE00230,45.92583,10.827008,756
SHAPE00230,45.925873,10.826994,757
SHAPE00230,45.925907,10.826994,758
SHAPE00230,45.925938,10.827012,759
SHAPE00230,45.925964,10.827041,760
SHAPE00230,45.925976,10.82708,761
SHAPE00230,45.925983,10.827126,762
SHAPE00230,45.92598,10.827165,763
SHAPE00230,45.92596,10.827206,764
SHAPE00230,45.92588,10.827319,765
SHAPE00230,45.925804,10.827432,766
SHAPE00230,45.92572,10.827579,767
SHAPE00230,45.92547,10.828057,768
SHAPE00230,45.925255,10.828444,769
SHAPE00230,45.92508,10.828689,770
SHAPE00230,45.924885,10.828912,771
SHAPE00230,45.92474,10.829094,772
SHAPE00230,45.924713,10.829148,773
SHAPE00230,45.924706,10.829192,774
SHAPE00230,45.924713,10.829227,775
SHAPE00230,45.92472,10.829258,776
SHAPE00230,45.924744,10.829276,777
SHAPE00230,45.92476,10.829284,778
SHAPE00230,45.92479,10.829278,779
SHAPE00230,45.92482,10.829245,780
SHAPE00230,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE00230,45.92506,10.828929,782
SHAPE00230,45.925156,10.828818,783
SHAPE00230,45.92525,10.828718,784
SHAPE00230,45.92551,10.82845,785
SHAPE00230,45.925632,10.828319,786
SHAPE00230,45.925747,10.828172,787
SHAPE00230,45.92603,10.827788,788
SHAPE00230,45.926125,10.827661,789
SHAPE00230,45.926216,10.827552,790
SHAPE00230,45.926285,10.82749,791
SHAPE00230,45.92634,10.827458,792
SHAPE00230,45.926464,10.827425,793
SHAPE00230,45.92661,10.827435,794
SHAPE00230,45.92674,10.827415,795
SHAPE00230,45.926853,10.827354,796
SHAPE00230,45.926884,10.827331,797
SHAPE00230,45.926926,10.827278,798
SHAPE00230,45.926952,10.827221,799
SHAPE00230,45.92698,10.827149,800
SHAPE00230,45.927002,10.827068,801
SHAPE00230,45.927013,10.826955,802
SHAPE00230,45.927013,10.826847,803
SHAPE00230,45.92699,10.826487,804
SHAPE00230,45.92699,10.826394,805
SHAPE00230,45.926994,10.826302,806
SHAPE00230,45.927013,10.826216,807
SHAPE00230,45.92704,10.826138,808
SHAPE00230,45.927326,10.825796,809
SHAPE00230,45.92742,10.825693,810
SHAPE00230,45.92742,10.825693,811
SHAPE00230,45.92755,10.825551,812
SHAPE00230,45.92777,10.825283,813
SHAPE00230,45.927982,10.82503,814
SHAPE00230,45.92809,10.824915,815
SHAPE00230,45.928143,10.824859,816
SHAPE00230,45.92817,10.824836,817
SHAPE00230,45.928196,10.824816,818
SHAPE00230,45.92824,10.824789,819
SHAPE00230,45.928276,10.824775,820
SHAPE00230,45.92832,10.824764,821
SHAPE00230,45.928856,10.82471,822
SHAPE00230,45.928905,10.824702,823
SHAPE00230,45.928944,10.82469,824
SHAPE00230,45.92898,10.824666,825
SHAPE00230,45.92902,10.824628,826
SHAPE00230,45.929054,10.824574,827
SHAPE00230,45.929085,10.824501,828
SHAPE00230,45.929104,10.82441,829
SHAPE00230,45.929104,10.824303,830
SHAPE00230,45.929108,10.8242,831
SHAPE00230,45.92912,10.824135,832
SHAPE00230,45.929127,10.82408,833
SHAPE00230,45.92915,10.824019,834
SHAPE00230,45.92918,10.823969,835
SHAPE00230,45.929222,10.823913,836
SHAPE00230,45.92927,10.82386,837
SHAPE00230,45.92933,10.823818,838
SHAPE00230,45.929367,10.823803,839
SHAPE00230,45.929405,10.823794,840
SHAPE00230,45.929485,10.823803,841
SHAPE00230,45.929554,10.823822,842
SHAPE00230,45.929638,10.823845,843
SHAPE00230,45.93006,10.823988,844
SHAPE00230,45.930096,10.823997,845
SHAPE00230,45.93013,10.824002,846
SHAPE00230,45.930195,10.823997,847
SHAPE00230,45.930237,10.823988,848
SHAPE00230,45.930256,10.82398,849
SHAPE00230,45.93027,10.823975,850
SHAPE00230,45.930313,10.82395,851
SHAPE00230,45.93033,10.823939,852
SHAPE00230,45.930363,10.823913,853
SHAPE00230,45.9304,10.82388,854
SHAPE00230,45.93042,10.823852,855
SHAPE00230,45.930454,10.823785,856
SHAPE00230,45.93048,10.823705,857
SHAPE00230,45.93051,10.823608,858
SHAPE00230,45.93054,10.823469,859
SHAPE00230,45.930546,10.823374,860
SHAPE00230,45.93055,10.823341,861
SHAPE00230,45.93055,10.823278,862
SHAPE00230,45.93055,10.823265,863
SHAPE00230,45.930546,10.823162,864
SHAPE00230,45.930473,10.822876,865
SHAPE00230,45.9304,10.822645,866
SHAPE00230,45.930317,10.822391,867
SHAPE00230,45.930317,10.822391,868
SHAPE00230,45.930218,10.822081,869
SHAPE00230,45.930073,10.821641,870
SHAPE00230,45.930054,10.82158,871
SHAPE00230,45.92987,10.821011,872
SHAPE00230,45.929764,10.820549,873
SHAPE00230,45.92969,10.820225,874
SHAPE00230,45.929497,10.819386,875
SHAPE00230,45.929443,10.819166,876
SHAPE00230,45.9294,10.818964,877
SHAPE00230,45.929394,10.81877,878
SHAPE00230,45.92944,10.818557,879
SHAPE00230,45.92949,10.818423,880
SHAPE00230,45.929596,10.818259,881
SHAPE00230,45.9297,10.818138,882
SHAPE00230,45.929844,10.817971,883
SHAPE00230,45.929974,10.817817,884
SHAPE00230,45.930214,10.817505,885
SHAPE00230,45.930344,10.817286,886
SHAPE00230,45.930588,10.816894,887
SHAPE00230,45.930817,10.816495,888
SHAPE00230,45.93091,10.816381,889
SHAPE00230,45.930977,10.816313,890
SHAPE00230,45.931046,10.816239,891
SHAPE00230,45.93111,10.816202,892
SHAPE00230,45.931183,10.816165,893
SHAPE00230,45.932556,10.815821,894
SHAPE00230,45.932674,10.815766,895
SHAPE00230,45.932766,10.815704,896
SHAPE00230,45.932842,10.815622,897
SHAPE00230,45.932888,10.815559,898
SHAPE00230,45.9333,10.814892,899
SHAPE00230,45.933388,10.814775,900
SHAPE00230,45.93396,10.81415,901
SHAPE00230,45.93419,10.813892,902
SHAPE00230,45.934273,10.813724,903
SHAPE00230,45.934338,10.813544,904
SHAPE00230,45.934498,10.81292,905
SHAPE00230,45.934566,10.812665,906
SHAPE00230,45.934635,10.812509,907
SHAPE00230,45.934658,10.81247,908
SHAPE00230,45.934734,10.812357,909
SHAPE00230,45.93481,10.812307,910
SHAPE00230,45.935078,10.81216,911
SHAPE00230,45.93512,10.812139,912
SHAPE00230,45.935436,10.811954,913
SHAPE00230,45.935436,10.811954,914
SHAPE00230,45.935627,10.811841,915
SHAPE00230,45.935852,10.811824,916
SHAPE00230,45.935867,10.811832,917
SHAPE00230,45.93588,10.811836,918
SHAPE00230,45.935894,10.811838,919
SHAPE00230,45.93591,10.811835,920
SHAPE00230,45.935936,10.811819,921
SHAPE00230,45.935955,10.811792,922
SHAPE00230,45.93597,10.811757,923
SHAPE00230,45.935974,10.811717,924
SHAPE00230,45.936096,10.811577,925
SHAPE00230,45.93642,10.811382,926
SHAPE00230,45.936527,10.811338,927
SHAPE00230,45.93667,10.811309,928
SHAPE00230,45.93679,10.811307,929
SHAPE00230,45.93685,10.811322,930
SHAPE00230,45.93742,10.81145,931
SHAPE00230,45.938057,10.811617,932
SHAPE00230,45.938206,10.811646,933
SHAPE00230,45.9383,10.811661,934
SHAPE00230,45.9387,10.811616,935
SHAPE00230,45.939278,10.811683,936
SHAPE00230,45.939415,10.811672,937
SHAPE00230,45.940582,10.811596,938
SHAPE00230,45.941475,10.811536,939
SHAPE00230,45.94181,10.811559,940
SHAPE00230,45.94309,10.811911,941
SHAPE00230,45.94317,10.811941,942
SHAPE00230,45.94376,10.812143,943
SHAPE00230,45.94392,10.81218,944
SHAPE00230,45.94407,10.812172,945
SHAPE00230,45.944824,10.812035,946
SHAPE00230,45.944958,10.812022,947
SHAPE00230,45.945095,10.81202,948
SHAPE00230,45.946228,10.812184,949
SHAPE00230,45.946884,10.812264,950
SHAPE00230,45.946983,10.812256,951
SHAPE00230,45.947075,10.81223,952
SHAPE00230,45.947227,10.812144,953
SHAPE00230,45.94736,10.812097,954
SHAPE00230,45.947475,10.812037,955
SHAPE00230,45.947586,10.812016,956
SHAPE00230,45.947933,10.812054,957
SHAPE00230,45.94801,10.81206,958
SHAPE00230,45.948105,10.812044,959
SHAPE00230,45.948635,10.811852,960
SHAPE00230,45.94884,10.811814,961
SHAPE00230,45.949722,10.811879,962
SHAPE00230,45.94988,10.811902,963
SHAPE00230,45.950043,10.811968,964
SHAPE00230,45.95055,10.812224,965
SHAPE00230,45.950706,10.812318,966
SHAPE00230,45.95081,10.812322,967
SHAPE00230,45.950893,10.812312,968
SHAPE00230,45.951015,10.812233,969
SHAPE00230,45.951073,10.812187,970
SHAPE00230,45.951145,10.81213,971
SHAPE00230,45.95127,10.812065,972
SHAPE00230,45.951363,10.812073,973
SHAPE00230,45.951515,10.812171,974
SHAPE00230,45.951633,10.812254,975
SHAPE00230,45.9517,10.812289,976
SHAPE00230,45.951775,10.812311,977
SHAPE00230,45.951885,10.812284,978
SHAPE00230,45.952362,10.812093,979
SHAPE00230,45.952568,10.81196,980
SHAPE00230,45.95274,10.811819,981
SHAPE00230,45.95288,10.811758,982
SHAPE00230,45.953037,10.81175,983
SHAPE00230,45.953346,10.811793,984
SHAPE00230,45.953438,10.811783,985
SHAPE00230,45.95353,10.811749,986
SHAPE00230,45.95366,10.81164,987
SHAPE00230,45.95378,10.811518,988
SHAPE00230,45.954918,10.810088,989
SHAPE00230,45.95531,10.809594,990
SHAPE00230,45.95552,10.809318,991
SHAPE00230,45.95561,10.809177,992
SHAPE00230,45.955696,10.809003,993
SHAPE00230,45.955837,10.808689,994
SHAPE00230,45.956013,10.808313,995
SHAPE00230,45.956135,10.808105,996
SHAPE00230,45.95633,10.807876,997
SHAPE00230,45.956657,10.807494,998
SHAPE00230,45.95678,10.807384,999
SHAPE00230,45.9569,10.807308,1000
SHAPE00230,45.957016,10.807288,1001
SHAPE00230,45.957146,10.807292,1002
SHAPE00230,45.95744,10.807377,1003
SHAPE00230,45.957485,10.807386,1004
SHAPE00230,45.95778,10.807459,1005
SHAPE00230,45.957848,10.807484,1006
SHAPE00230,45.9579,10.807532,1007
SHAPE00230,45.957943,10.807595,1008
SHAPE00230,45.95797,10.807645,1009
SHAPE00230,45.958004,10.807739,1010
SHAPE00230,45.958157,10.808211,1011
SHAPE00230,45.95822,10.808397,1012
SHAPE00230,45.958305,10.808546,1013
SHAPE00230,45.958374,10.808638,1014
SHAPE00230,45.959114,10.809439,1015
SHAPE00230,45.95938,10.809708,1016
SHAPE00230,45.95946,10.809762,1017
SHAPE00230,45.95956,10.809776,1018
SHAPE00230,45.95963,10.809776,1019
SHAPE00230,45.959694,10.80976,1020
SHAPE00230,45.95982,10.809694,1021
SHAPE00230,45.960033,10.809557,1022
SHAPE00230,45.96021,10.809426,1023
SHAPE00230,45.960613,10.809033,1024
SHAPE00230,45.960674,10.808995,1025
SHAPE00230,45.960735,10.808984,1026
SHAPE00230,45.960785,10.808984,1027
SHAPE00230,45.960846,10.809007,1028
SHAPE00230,45.96089,10.809039,1029
SHAPE00230,45.960938,10.809081,1030
SHAPE00230,45.961384,10.809559,1031
SHAPE00230,45.961678,10.809881,1032
SHAPE00230,45.961983,10.810165,1033
SHAPE00230,45.96298,10.811107,1034
SHAPE00230,45.96305,10.811157,1035
SHAPE00230,45.963158,10.811197,1036
SHAPE00230,45.96327,10.811219,1037
SHAPE00230,45.96336,10.811221,1038
SHAPE00230,45.963455,10.811213,1039
SHAPE00230,45.964058,10.811101,1040
SHAPE00230,45.964294,10.811048,1041
SHAPE00230,45.964413,10.811039,1042
SHAPE00230,45.96446,10.811035,1043
SHAPE00230,45.964497,10.81104,1044
SHAPE00230,45.96457,10.811059,1045
SHAPE00230,45.9646,10.811081,1046
SHAPE00230,45.964638,10.811109,1047
SHAPE00230,45.964756,10.811231,1048
SHAPE00230,45.964798,10.811273,1049
SHAPE00230,45.964825,10.811301,1050
SHAPE00230,45.964844,10.811319,1051
SHAPE00230,45.96486,10.811328,1052
SHAPE00230,45.96488,10.811333,1053
SHAPE00230,45.96491,10.811337,1054
SHAPE00230,45.96511,10.811373,1055
SHAPE00230,45.9652,10.811382,1056
SHAPE00230,45.965244,10.811387,1057
SHAPE00230,45.96525,10.811386,1058
SHAPE00230,45.965305,10.811399,1059
SHAPE00230,45.965363,10.811421,1060
SHAPE00230,45.96561,10.811518,1061
SHAPE00230,45.96565,10.811532,1062
SHAPE00230,45.96576,10.811576,1063
SHAPE00230,45.965782,10.811585,1064
SHAPE00230,45.965782,10.811585,1065
SHAPE00230,45.965794,10.811589,1066
SHAPE00230,45.965904,10.811634,1067
SHAPE00230,45.966084,10.811708,1068
SHAPE00230,45.966267,10.811784,1069
SHAPE00230,45.96675,10.811982,1070
SHAPE00230,45.96692,10.812031,1071
SHAPE00230,45.967377,10.812132,1072
SHAPE00230,45.968403,10.812323,1073
SHAPE00230,45.96855,10.812349,1074
SHAPE00230,45.96865,10.812382,1075
SHAPE00230,45.968815,10.812517,1076
SHAPE00230,45.96909,10.812788,1077
SHAPE00230,45.969433,10.813101,1078
SHAPE00230,45.96955,10.813247,1079
SHAPE00230,45.969677,10.813403,1080
SHAPE00230,45.970673,10.815612,1081
SHAPE00230,45.970913,10.81607,1082
SHAPE00230,45.971,10.816199,1083
SHAPE00230,45.971127,10.816333,1084
SHAPE00230,45.971294,10.8165,1085
SHAPE00230,45.971466,10.816638,1086
SHAPE00230,45.9723,10.817226,1087
SHAPE00230,45.97283,10.817594,1088
SHAPE00230,45.972942,10.8177,1089
SHAPE00230,45.973045,10.817805,1090
SHAPE00230,45.97315,10.817935,1091
SHAPE00230,45.97327,10.818114,1092
SHAPE00230,45.973354,10.818259,1093
SHAPE00230,45.974003,10.819324,1094
SHAPE00230,45.974327,10.819852,1095
SHAPE00230,45.974403,10.819939,1096
SHAPE00230,45.97471,10.82033,1097
SHAPE00230,45.974873,10.820512,1098
SHAPE00230,45.975395,10.821065,1099
SHAPE00230,45.97559,10.821254,1100
SHAPE00230,45.97574,10.821375,1101
SHAPE00230,45.97574,10.821375,1102
SHAPE00230,45.97578,10.821408,1103
SHAPE00230,45.97603,10.821626,1104
SHAPE00230,45.97626,10.821756,1105
SHAPE00230,45.97673,10.822017,1106
SHAPE00230,45.97733,10.822266,1107
SHAPE00230,45.97756,10.822355,1108
SHAPE00230,45.977768,10.82244,1109
SHAPE00230,45.97806,10.822538,1110
SHAPE00230,45.978333,10.822666,1111
SHAPE00230,45.978462,10.822769,1112
SHAPE00230,45.9786,10.822904,1113
SHAPE00230,45.978752,10.823091,1114
SHAPE00230,45.979008,10.823487,1115
SHAPE00230,45.97925,10.823861,1116
SHAPE00230,45.979397,10.824067,1117
SHAPE00230,45.97954,10.824222,1118
SHAPE00230,45.979805,10.824482,1119
SHAPE00230,45.979958,10.824605,1120
SHAPE00230,45.98005,10.824657,1121
SHAPE00230,45.98015,10.824694,1122
SHAPE00230,45.980217,10.824715,1123
SHAPE00230,45.980286,10.82473,1124
SHAPE00230,45.980457,10.824735,1125
SHAPE00230,45.980743,10.824725,1126
SHAPE00230,45.981052,10.824703,1127
SHAPE00230,45.981197,10.824703,1128
SHAPE00230,45.981377,10.824719,1129
SHAPE00230,45.981533,10.824789,1130
SHAPE00230,45.981766,10.824983,1131
SHAPE00230,45.98237,10.825504,1132
SHAPE00230,45.982548,10.825637,1133
SHAPE00230,45.982716,10.825699,1134
SHAPE00230,45.982986,10.825762,1135
SHAPE00230,45.98347,10.825882,1136
SHAPE00230,45.98367,10.825924,1137
SHAPE00230,45.983818,10.825964,1138
SHAPE00230,45.98394,10.82599,1139
SHAPE00230,45.984184,10.825964,1140
SHAPE00230,45.984417,10.825979,1141
SHAPE00230,45.98461,10.82608,1142
SHAPE00230,45.984802,10.826255,1143
SHAPE00230,45.985226,10.826715,1144
SHAPE00230,45.98573,10.82721,1145
SHAPE00230,45.985825,10.827332,1146
SHAPE00230,45.985886,10.827464,1147
SHAPE00230,45.98597,10.827737,1148
SHAPE00230,45.985996,10.827846,1149
SHAPE00230,45.986225,10.828756,1150
SHAPE00230,45.98635,10.829032,1151
SHAPE00230,45.986496,10.829305,1152
SHAPE00230,45.986813,10.82973,1153
SHAPE00230,45.98701,10.830048,1154
SHAPE00230,45.98716,10.830336,1155
SHAPE00230,45.987278,10.83066,1156
SHAPE00230,45.987328,10.830813,1157
SHAPE00230,45.987465,10.831233,1158
SHAPE00230,45.987892,10.832445,1159
SHAPE00230,45.988,10.832759,1160
SHAPE00230,45.988113,10.833077,1161
SHAPE00230,45.988113,10.833077,1162
SHAPE00230,45.988132,10.833125,1163
SHAPE00230,45.988205,10.833325,1164
SHAPE00230,45.988293,10.833497,1165
SHAPE00230,45.98831,10.833531,1166
SHAPE00230,45.9885,10.833837,1167
SHAPE00230,45.98897,10.834531,1168
SHAPE00230,45.989536,10.835483,1169
SHAPE00230,45.990974,10.837912,1170
SHAPE00230,45.991173,10.838096,1171
SHAPE00230,45.991287,10.838137,1172
SHAPE00230,45.991386,10.838142,1173
SHAPE00230,45.9915,10.838138,1174
SHAPE00230,45.992134,10.838022,1175
SHAPE00230,45.992218,10.838014,1176
SHAPE00230,45.99246,10.837992,1177
SHAPE00230,45.99251,10.838016,1178
SHAPE00230,45.992657,10.838159,1179
SHAPE00230,45.992867,10.838374,1180
SHAPE00230,45.992867,10.838374,1181
SHAPE00230,45.99372,10.839258,1182
SHAPE00230,45.99406,10.839599,1183
SHAPE00230,45.99424,10.839755,1184
SHAPE00230,45.99442,10.839882,1185
SHAPE00230,45.994663,10.840013,1186
SHAPE00230,45.995296,10.840245,1187
SHAPE00230,45.995964,10.840483,1188
SHAPE00230,45.996197,10.840646,1189
SHAPE00230,45.99623,10.840725,1190
SHAPE00230,45.996483,10.840868,1191
SHAPE00230,45.99673,10.840922,1192
SHAPE00230,45.996883,10.840895,1193
SHAPE00230,45.99694,10.840865,1194
SHAPE00230,45.99694,10.840865,1195
SHAPE00230,45.997,10.840832,1196
SHAPE00230,45.99726,10.840694,1197
SHAPE00230,45.997654,10.840446,1198
SHAPE00230,45.99803,10.840162,1199
SHAPE00230,45.998344,10.839977,1200
SHAPE00230,45.998455,10.839953,1201
SHAPE00230,45.99861,10.83994,1202
SHAPE00230,45.99881,10.839958,1203
SHAPE00230,45.999214,10.840061,1204
SHAPE00230,45.99949,10.84015,1205
SHAPE00230,45.999535,10.840168,1206
SHAPE00230,45.999664,10.840218,1207
SHAPE00230,45.999966,10.840302,1208
SHAPE00230,46.00006,10.840358,1209
SHAPE00230,46.000214,10.84045,1210
SHAPE00230,46.00073,10.840749,1211
SHAPE00230,46.000908,10.840853,1212
SHAPE00230,46.000973,10.84089,1213
SHAPE00230,46.001232,10.841021,1214
SHAPE00230,46.001293,10.84105,1215
SHAPE00230,46.001293,10.84105,1216
SHAPE00230,46.001457,10.841131,1217
SHAPE00230,46.001564,10.841186,1218
SHAPE00230,46.001667,10.841229,1219
SHAPE00230,46.001717,10.84125,1220
SHAPE00230,46.00175,10.841267,1221
SHAPE00230,46.001778,10.841278,1222
SHAPE00230,46.001877,10.841319,1223
SHAPE00230,46.00209,10.841409,1224
SHAPE00230,46.002193,10.841453,1225
SHAPE00230,46.002277,10.841487,1226
SHAPE00230,46.002335,10.841508,1227
SHAPE00230,46.00256,10.841578,1228
SHAPE00230,46.002705,10.841624,1229
SHAPE00230,46.002735,10.841635,1230
SHAPE00230,46.00288,10.841681,1231
SHAPE00230,46.002934,10.841699,1232
SHAPE00230,46.003082,10.841744,1233
SHAPE00230,46.003273,10.841804,1234
SHAPE00230,46.003407,10.841846,1235
SHAPE00230,46.003517,10.841879,1236
SHAPE00230,46.003635,10.841922,1237
SHAPE00230,46.00399,10.842031,1238
SHAPE00230,46.004044,10.842049,1239
SHAPE00230,46.004086,10.842063,1240
SHAPE00230,46.004276,10.842125,1241
SHAPE00230,46.004276,10.842125,1242
SHAPE00230,46.004086,10.842063,1243
SHAPE00230,46.004044,10.842049,1244
SHAPE00230,46.00399,10.842031,1245
SHAPE00230,46.003635,10.841922,1246
SHAPE00230,46.003635,10.842162,1247
SHAPE00230,46.00363,10.842203,1248
SHAPE00230,46.003624,10.84224,1249
SHAPE00230,46.003586,10.842383,1250
SHAPE00230,46.003574,10.842414,1251
SHAPE00230,46.003555,10.842444,1252
SHAPE00230,46.00339,10.842694,1253
SHAPE00230,46.00318,10.843014,1254
SHAPE00230,46.003048,10.843221,1255
SHAPE00230,46.003036,10.843235,1256
SHAPE00230,46.003017,10.843286,1257
SHAPE00230,46.00301,10.843336,1258
SHAPE00230,46.003006,10.843349,1259
SHAPE00230,46.003,10.843413,1260
SHAPE00230,46.002995,10.843521,1261
SHAPE00230,46.003,10.84363,1262
SHAPE00230,46.00301,10.843703,1263
SHAPE00230,46.00303,10.843755,1264
SHAPE00230,46.00305,10.843799,1265
SHAPE00230,46.003036,10.843824,1266
SHAPE00230,46.00302,10.843863,1267
SHAPE00230,46.002995,10.843932,1268
SHAPE00230,46.002975,10.843986,1269
SHAPE00230,46.002934,10.844151,1270
SHAPE00230,46.00289,10.844538,1271
SHAPE00230,46.002823,10.845067,1272
SHAPE00230,46.002796,10.845169,1273
SHAPE00230,46.002773,10.845254,1274
SHAPE00230,46.00274,10.845346,1275
SHAPE00230,46.002697,10.845436,1276
SHAPE00230,46.0026,10.845551,1277
SHAPE00230,46.00249,10.845659,1278
SHAPE00230,46.00235,10.845751,1279
SHAPE00230,46.002243,10.845817,1280
SHAPE00230,46.002243,10.845817,1281
SHAPE00230,46.002132,10.845885,1282
SHAPE00230,46.001972,10.845951,1283
SHAPE00230,46.001884,10.845984,1284
SHAPE00230,46.00181,10.846008,1285
SHAPE00230,46.001778,10.846053,1286
SHAPE00230,46.001755,10.846093,1287
SHAPE00230,46.00173,10.846174,1288
SHAPE00230,46.001804,10.846221,1289
SHAPE00230,46.001984,10.84632,1290
SHAPE00230,46.002888,10.846846,1291
SHAPE00230,46.002945,10.846881,1292
SHAPE00230,46.003445,10.847193,1293
SHAPE00230,46.004192,10.847655,1294
SHAPE00230,46.005604,10.848338,1295
SHAPE00230,46.006393,10.848761,1296
SHAPE00230,46.00732,10.849201,1297
SHAPE00230,46.00737,10.849216,1298
SHAPE00230,46.00737,10.849216,1299
SHAPE00230,46.007824,10.849351,1300
SHAPE00230,46.007965,10.849474,1301
SHAPE00230,46.00809,10.849656,1302
SHAPE00230,46.008167,10.84981,1303
SHAPE00230,46.008198,10.84991,1304
SHAPE00230,46.008194,10.850023,1305
SHAPE00230,46.00818,10.850086,1306
SHAPE00230,46.0081,10.850423,1307
SHAPE00230,46.00805,10.850629,1308
SHAPE00230,46.008034,10.85078,1309
SHAPE00230,46.008053,10.850913,1310
SHAPE00230,46.008102,10.851071,1311
SHAPE00230,46.00822,10.851216,1312
SHAPE00230,46.009315,10.852057,1313
SHAPE00230,46.00967,10.852331,1314
SHAPE00230,46.00976,10.852416,1315
SHAPE00230,46.010174,10.852916,1316
SHAPE00230,46.010998,10.854011,1317
SHAPE00230,46.011097,10.854192,1318
SHAPE00230,46.01114,10.85433,1319
SHAPE00230,46.011158,10.854514,1320
SHAPE00230,46.01114,10.854737,1321
SHAPE00230,46.011124,10.854882,1322
SHAPE00230,46.01113,10.855019,1323
SHAPE00230,46.01116,10.855118,1324
SHAPE00230,46.0112,10.855183,1325
SHAPE00230,46.011246,10.855225,1326
SHAPE00230,46.011307,10.85526,1327
SHAPE00230,46.01138,10.855283,1328
SHAPE00230,46.011543,10.855299,1329
SHAPE00230,46.013172,10.855273,1330
SHAPE00230,46.013294,10.855247,1331
SHAPE00230,46.014126,10.854926,1332
SHAPE00230,46.01422,10.854918,1333
SHAPE00230,46.01428,10.854934,1334
SHAPE00230,46.01433,10.854975,1335
SHAPE00230,46.014374,10.855061,1336
SHAPE00230,46.014397,10.855191,1337
SHAPE00230,46.014393,10.855269,1338
SHAPE00230,46.014366,10.855365,1339
SHAPE00230,46.01349,10.857364,1340
SHAPE00230,46.013264,10.857879,1341
SHAPE00230,46.013046,10.858375,1342
SHAPE00230,46.012993,10.858492,1343
SHAPE00230,46.012463,10.859696,1344
SHAPE00230,46.012356,10.859886,1345
SHAPE00230,46.012234,10.860047,1346
SHAPE00230,46.012074,10.860209,1347
SHAPE00230,46.011833,10.860389,1348
SHAPE00230,46.011787,10.860455,1349
SHAPE00230,46.01175,10.860518,1350
SHAPE00230,46.01175,10.860518,1351
SHAPE00230,46.011364,10.861303,1352
SHAPE00230,46.01135,10.861367,1353
SHAPE00230,46.01134,10.861451,1354
SHAPE00230,46.011333,10.861569,1355
SHAPE00230,46.011337,10.86167,1356
SHAPE00230,46.01134,10.861692,1357
SHAPE00230,46.011368,10.861905,1358
SHAPE00230,46.011513,10.863039,1359
SHAPE00230,46.0116,10.863713,1360
SHAPE00230,46.01163,10.863932,1361
SHAPE00230,46.011646,10.864053,1362
SHAPE00230,46.01167,10.864174,1363
SHAPE00230,46.011726,10.864316,1364
SHAPE00230,46.011803,10.864445,1365
SHAPE00230,46.012142,10.864926,1366
SHAPE00230,46.012157,10.864946,1367
SHAPE00230,46.01222,10.865051,1368
SHAPE00230,46.01229,10.865205,1369
SHAPE00230,46.01265,10.866142,1370
SHAPE00230,46.012684,10.866272,1371
SHAPE00230,46.012802,10.866697,1372
SHAPE00230,46.013084,10.867719,1373
SHAPE00230,46.01319,10.868167,1374
SHAPE00230,46.0132,10.868382,1375
SHAPE00230,46.01322,10.868726,1376
SHAPE00230,46.013176,10.86908,1377
SHAPE00230,46.013176,10.86908,1378
SHAPE00230,46.01322,10.868726,1379
SHAPE00230,46.0132,10.868382,1380
SHAPE00230,46.01319,10.868167,1381
SHAPE00230,46.013367,10.86792,1382
SHAPE00230,46.01403,10.867494,1383
SHAPE00230,46.014046,10.867483,1384
SHAPE00230,46.014206,10.867401,1385
SHAPE00230,46.014473,10.867341,1386
SHAPE00230,46.01457,10.867331,1387
SHAPE00230,46.01485,10.867333,1388
SHAPE00230,46.01503,10.867323,1389
SHAPE00230,46.015137,10.8673,1390
SHAPE00230,46.01523,10.867274,1391
SHAPE00230,46.015526,10.867179,1392
SHAPE00230,46.01585,10.867,1393
SHAPE00230,46.01599,10.866941,1394
SHAPE00230,46.01609,10.866939,1395
SHAPE00230,46.016212,10.866983,1396
SHAPE00230,46.016285,10.867036,1397
SHAPE00230,46.016403,10.867137,1398
SHAPE00230,46.01664,10.867395,1399
SHAPE00230,46.016685,10.867446,1400
SHAPE00230,46.01692,10.867702,1401
SHAPE00230,46.01721,10.868001,1402
SHAPE00230,46.01734,10.86808,1403
SHAPE00230,46.01748,10.868127,1404
SHAPE00230,46.0176,10.86816,1405
SHAPE00230,46.018707,10.868237,1406
SHAPE00230,46.018974,10.868233,1407
SHAPE00230,46.019264,10.868176,1408
SHAPE00230,46.019493,10.868075,1409
SHAPE00230,46.020428,10.867506,1410
SHAPE00230,46.020626,10.867374,1411
SHAPE00230,46.02079,10.867272,1412
SHAPE00230,46.020924,10.867192,1413
SHAPE00230,46.020992,10.867149,1414
SHAPE00230,46.02144,10.866915,1415
SHAPE00230,46.02157,10.866846,1416
SHAPE00230,46.02157,10.866846,1417
SHAPE00230,46.0216,10.866831,1418
SHAPE00230,46.021633,10.866817,1419
SHAPE00230,46.02183,10.866738,1420
SHAPE00230,46.022144,10.866572,1421
SHAPE00230,46.023705,10.865774,1422
SHAPE00230,46.023705,10.865774,1423
SHAPE00230,46.02376,10.865746,1424
SHAPE00230,46.023914,10.865669,1425
SHAPE00230,46.023937,10.865649,1426
SHAPE00230,46.024014,10.865584,1427
SHAPE00230,46.024265,10.865278,1428
SHAPE00230,46.024338,10.865192,1429
SHAPE00230,46.02444,10.865091,1430
SHAPE00230,46.024517,10.865074,1431
SHAPE00230,46.024586,10.865089,1432
SHAPE00230,46.024654,10.86512,1433
SHAPE00230,46.02485,10.86527,1434
SHAPE00230,46.02514,10.865571,1435
SHAPE00230,46.02547,10.865921,1436
SHAPE00230,46.026226,10.866844,1437
SHAPE00230,46.026615,10.867361,1438
SHAPE00230,46.02683,10.867705,1439
SHAPE00230,46.02696,10.867858,1440
SHAPE00230,46.027092,10.867949,1441
SHAPE00230,46.02718,10.867995,1442
SHAPE00230,46.02718,10.867995,1443
SHAPE00230,46.027256,10.868035,1444
SHAPE00230,46.027576,10.86815,1445
SHAPE00230,46.0276,10.86815,1446
SHAPE00230,46.02775,10.868148,1447
SHAPE00230,46.02815,10.867958,1448
SHAPE00230,46.02825,10.867918,1449
SHAPE00230,46.02836,10.867906,1450
SHAPE00230,46.02846,10.867909,1451
SHAPE00230,46.028496,10.867914,1452
SHAPE00230,46.02867,10.867967,1453
SHAPE00230,46.028866,10.86807,1454
SHAPE00230,46.029083,10.868201,1455
SHAPE00230,46.029114,10.868209,1456
SHAPE00230,46.029137,10.868206,1457
SHAPE00230,46.02916,10.868193,1458
SHAPE00230,46.02918,10.868159,1459
SHAPE00230,46.02918,10.868118,1460
SHAPE00230,46.029175,10.868091,1461
SHAPE00230,46.029163,10.868065,1462
SHAPE00230,46.02915,10.868043,1463
SHAPE00230,46.02912,10.868015,1464
SHAPE00230,46.028786,10.867739,1465
SHAPE00230,46.028656,10.867632,1466
SHAPE00230,46.02857,10.867529,1467
SHAPE00230,46.028465,10.86738,1468
SHAPE00230,46.02838,10.867231,1469
SHAPE00230,46.028336,10.867087,1470
SHAPE00230,46.028294,10.866898,1471
SHAPE00230,46.02818,10.865972,1472
SHAPE00230,46.02809,10.86556,1473
SHAPE00230,46.028072,10.865425,1474
SHAPE00230,46.028072,10.865374,1475
SHAPE00230,46.02809,10.865323,1476
SHAPE00230,46.02813,10.865296,1477
SHAPE00230,46.028168,10.865298,1478
SHAPE00230,46.028206,10.865315,1479
SHAPE00230,46.02852,10.865715,1480
SHAPE00230,46.028584,10.865796,1481
SHAPE00230,46.028957,10.866306,1482
SHAPE00230,46.029106,10.866519,1483
SHAPE00230,46.02973,10.867435,1484
SHAPE00230,46.02982,10.867557,1485
SHAPE00230,46.0299,10.867709,1486
SHAPE00230,46.02996,10.867868,1487
SHAPE00230,46.02999,10.868024,1488
SHAPE00230,46.03002,10.868237,1489
SHAPE00230,46.03006,10.868606,1490
SHAPE00230,46.030075,10.86884,1491
SHAPE00230,46.030087,10.869156,1492
SHAPE00230,46.030113,10.869235,1493
SHAPE00230,46.03015,10.869266,1494
SHAPE00230,46.030193,10.869283,1495
SHAPE00230,46.030243,10.869267,1496
SHAPE00230,46.030277,10.869247,1497
SHAPE00230,46.030304,10.869184,1498
SHAPE00230,46.030308,10.869117,1499
SHAPE00230,46.0303,10.869041,1500
SHAPE00230,46.03025,10.86882,1501
SHAPE00230,46.03023,10.868724,1502
SHAPE00230,46.03024,10.868625,1503
SHAPE00230,46.030243,10.868551,1504
SHAPE00230,46.030262,10.868491,1505
SHAPE00230,46.030304,10.868431,1506
SHAPE00230,46.030365,10.868378,1507
SHAPE00230,46.03041,10.868371,1508
SHAPE00230,46.03047,10.868387,1509
SHAPE00230,46.030552,10.868419,1510
SHAPE00230,46.031017,10.868593,1511
SHAPE00230,46.031033,10.868598,1512
SHAPE00230,46.03125,10.868687,1513
SHAPE00230,46.031265,10.868692,1514
SHAPE00230,46.031265,10.868692,1515
SHAPE00230,46.031506,10.868777,1516
SHAPE00230,46.031616,10.868839,1517
SHAPE00230,46.031654,10.868881,1518
SHAPE00230,46.03167,10.868899,1519
SHAPE00230,46.031673,10.868907,1520
SHAPE00230,46.031765,10.86901,1521
SHAPE00230,46.032047,10.869543,1522
SHAPE00230,46.032154,10.869723,1523
SHAPE00230,46.03226,10.869857,1524
SHAPE00230,46.03237,10.86993,1525
SHAPE00230,46.032536,10.869985,1526
SHAPE00230,46.032677,10.870013,1527
SHAPE00230,46.03278,10.870025,1528
SHAPE00230,46.033108,10.870048,1529
SHAPE00230,46.033154,10.870051,1530
SHAPE00230,46.03339,10.870069,1531
SHAPE00230,46.03379,10.870099,1532
SHAPE00230,46.03379,10.870099,1533
SHAPE00230,46.033863,10.870105,1534
SHAPE00230,46.03419,10.870136,1535
SHAPE00230,46.034306,10.870147,1536
SHAPE00230,46.034332,10.87015,1537
SHAPE00230,46.034515,10.870239,1538
SHAPE00230,46.034534,10.870251,1539
SHAPE00230,46.03454,10.870311,1540
SHAPE00230,46.034554,10.870366,1541
SHAPE00230,46.034584,10.870412,1542
SHAPE00230,46.03462,10.870443,1543
SHAPE00230,46.03466,10.870457,1544
SHAPE00230,46.034702,10.870451,1545
SHAPE00230,46.03474,10.870426,1546
SHAPE00230,46.03474,10.870446,1547
SHAPE00230,46.034756,10.870696,1548
SHAPE00230,46.03476,10.870743,1549
SHAPE00230,46.034832,10.871229,1550
SHAPE00230,46.034847,10.87136,1551
SHAPE00230,46.034904,10.871637,1552
SHAPE00230,46.034985,10.871892,1553
SHAPE00230,46.0352,10.87246,1554
SHAPE00230,46.03538,10.872905,1555
SHAPE00230,46.035408,10.872973,1556
SHAPE00230,46.035496,10.873185,1557
SHAPE00230,46.035522,10.873251,1558
SHAPE00230,46.03554,10.873297,1559
SHAPE00230,46.035652,10.873562,1560
SHAPE00233,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE00233,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE00233,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE00233,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE00233,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE00233,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE00233,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE00233,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE00233,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE00233,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE00233,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE00233,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE00233,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE00233,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE00233,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE00233,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE00233,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE00233,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE00233,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE00233,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE00233,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE00233,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE00233,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE00233,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE00233,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE00233,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE00233,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE00233,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE00233,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE00233,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE00233,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE00233,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE00233,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE00233,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE00233,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE00233,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE00233,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE00233,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE00233,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE00233,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE00233,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE00233,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE00233,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE00233,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE00233,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE00233,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE00233,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE00233,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE00233,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE00233,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE00233,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE00233,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE00233,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE00233,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE00233,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE00233,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE00233,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE00233,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE00233,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE00233,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE00233,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE00233,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE00233,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE00233,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE00233,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE00233,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE00233,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE00233,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE00233,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE00233,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE00233,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE00233,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE00233,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE00233,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE00233,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE00233,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE00233,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE00233,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE00233,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE00233,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE00233,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE00233,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE00233,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE00233,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE00233,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE00233,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE00233,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE00233,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE00233,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE00233,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE00233,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE00233,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE00233,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE00233,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE00233,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE00233,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE00233,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE00233,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE00233,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE00233,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE00233,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE00233,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE00233,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE00233,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE00233,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE00233,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE00233,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE00233,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE00233,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE00233,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE00233,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE00233,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE00233,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE00233,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE00233,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE00233,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE00233,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE00233,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE00233,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE00233,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE00233,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE00233,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE00233,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE00233,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE00233,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE00233,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE00233,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE00233,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE00233,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE00233,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE00233,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE00233,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE00233,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE00233,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE00233,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE00233,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE00233,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE00233,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE00233,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE00233,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE00233,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE00233,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE00233,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE00233,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE00233,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE00233,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE00233,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE00233,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE00233,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE00233,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE00233,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE00233,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE00233,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE00233,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE00233,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE00233,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE00233,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE00233,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE00233,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE00233,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE00233,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE00233,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE00233,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE00233,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE00233,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE00233,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE00233,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE00233,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE00233,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE00233,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE00233,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE00233,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE00233,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE00233,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE00233,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE00233,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE00233,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE00233,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE00233,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE00233,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE00233,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE00233,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE00233,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE00233,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE00233,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE00233,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE00233,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE00233,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE00233,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE00233,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE00233,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE00233,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE00233,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE00233,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE00233,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE00233,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE00233,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE00233,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE00233,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE00233,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE00233,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE00233,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE00233,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE00233,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE00233,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE00233,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE00233,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE00233,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE00233,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE00233,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE00233,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE00233,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE00233,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE00233,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE00233,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE00233,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE00233,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE00233,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE00233,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE00233,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE00233,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE00233,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE00233,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE00233,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE00233,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE00233,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE00233,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE00233,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE00233,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE00233,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE00233,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE00233,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE00233,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE00233,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE00233,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE00233,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE00233,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE00233,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE00233,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE00233,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE00233,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE00233,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE00233,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE00233,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE00233,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE00233,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE00233,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE00233,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE00233,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE00233,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE00233,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE00233,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE00233,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE00233,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE00233,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE00233,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE00233,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE00233,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE00233,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE00233,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE00233,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE00233,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE00233,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE00233,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE00233,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE00233,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE00233,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE00233,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE00233,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE00233,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE00233,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE00233,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE00233,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE00233,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE00233,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE00233,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE00233,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE00233,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE00233,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE00233,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE00233,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE00233,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE00233,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE00233,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE00233,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE00233,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE00233,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE00233,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE00233,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE00233,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE00233,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE00233,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE00233,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE00233,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE00233,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE00233,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE00233,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE00233,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE00233,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE00233,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE00233,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE00233,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE00233,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE00233,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE00233,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE00233,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE00233,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE00233,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE00233,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE00233,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE00233,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE00233,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE00233,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE00233,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE00233,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE00233,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE00233,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE00233,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE00233,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE00233,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE00233,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE00233,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE00233,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE00233,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE00233,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE00233,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE00233,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE00233,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE00233,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE00233,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE00233,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE00233,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE00233,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE00233,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE00233,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE00233,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE00233,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE00233,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE00233,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE00233,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE00233,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE00233,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE00233,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE00233,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE00233,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE00233,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE00233,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE00233,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE00233,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE00233,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE00233,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE00233,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE00233,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE00233,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE00233,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE00233,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE00233,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE00233,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE00233,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE00233,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE00233,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE00233,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE00233,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE00233,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE00233,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE00233,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE00233,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE00233,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE00233,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE00233,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE00233,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE00233,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE00233,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE00233,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE00233,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE00233,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE00233,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE00233,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE00233,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE00233,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE00233,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE00233,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE00233,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE00233,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE00233,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE00233,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE00233,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE00233,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE00233,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE00233,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE00233,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE00233,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE00233,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE00233,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE00233,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE00233,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE00233,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE00233,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE00233,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE00233,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE00233,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE00233,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE00233,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE00233,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE00233,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE00233,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE00233,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE00233,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE00233,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE00233,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE00233,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE00233,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE00233,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE00233,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE00233,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE00233,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE00233,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE00233,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE00233,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE00233,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE00233,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE00233,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE00233,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE00233,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE00233,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE00233,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE00233,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE00233,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE00233,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE00233,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE00233,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE00233,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE00233,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE00233,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE00233,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE00233,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE00233,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE00233,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE00233,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE00233,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE00233,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE00233,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE00233,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE00233,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE00233,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE00233,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE00233,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE00233,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE00233,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE00233,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE00233,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE00233,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE00233,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE00233,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE00233,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE00233,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE00233,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE00233,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE00233,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE00233,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE00233,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE00233,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE00233,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE00233,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE00233,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE00233,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE00233,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE00233,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE00233,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE00233,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE00233,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE00233,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE00233,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE00233,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE00233,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE00233,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE00233,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE00233,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE00233,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE00233,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE00233,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE00233,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE00233,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE00233,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE00233,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE00233,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE00233,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE00233,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE00233,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE00233,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE00233,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE00233,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE00233,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE00233,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE00233,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE00233,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE00233,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE00233,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE00233,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE00233,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE00233,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE00233,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE00233,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE00233,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE00233,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE00233,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE00233,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE00233,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE00233,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE00233,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE00233,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE00233,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE00233,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE00233,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE00233,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE00233,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE00233,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE00233,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE00233,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE00233,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE00233,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE00233,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE00233,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE00233,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE00233,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE00233,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE00233,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE00233,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE00233,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE00233,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE00233,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE00233,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE00233,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE00233,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE00233,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE00233,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE00233,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE00233,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE00233,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE00233,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE00233,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE00233,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE00233,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE00233,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE00233,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE00233,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE00233,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE00233,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE00233,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE00233,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE00233,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE00233,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE00233,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE00233,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE00233,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE00233,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE00233,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE00233,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE00233,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE00233,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE00233,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE00233,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE00233,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE00233,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE00233,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE00233,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE00233,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE00233,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE00233,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE00233,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE00233,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE00233,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE00233,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE00233,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE00233,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE00233,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE00233,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE00233,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE00233,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE00233,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE00233,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE00233,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE00233,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE00233,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE00233,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE00233,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE00233,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE00233,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE00233,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE00233,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE00233,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE00233,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE00233,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE00233,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE00233,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE00233,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE00233,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE00233,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE00233,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE00233,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE00233,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE00233,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE00233,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE00233,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE00233,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE00233,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE00233,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE00233,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE00233,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE00233,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE00233,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE00233,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE00233,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE00233,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE00233,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE00233,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE00233,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE00233,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE00233,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE00233,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE00233,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE00233,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE00233,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE00233,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE00233,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE00233,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE00233,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE00233,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE00233,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE00233,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE00233,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE00233,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE00233,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE00233,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE00233,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE00233,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE00233,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE00233,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE00233,46.010036,11.299128,639
SHAPE00233,46.010094,11.299009,640
SHAPE00233,46.010178,11.29884,641
SHAPE00233,46.010258,11.298681,642
SHAPE00233,46.01018,11.29859,643
SHAPE00233,46.010117,11.298529,644
SHAPE00233,46.010067,11.298506,645
SHAPE00233,46.00996,11.298461,646
SHAPE00233,46.00979,11.298415,647
SHAPE00233,46.009644,11.298376,648
SHAPE00233,46.00954,11.29835,649
SHAPE00233,46.009434,11.298305,650
SHAPE00233,46.00929,11.298182,651
SHAPE00233,46.00923,11.298117,652
SHAPE00233,46.009167,11.298028,653
SHAPE00233,46.009106,11.29791,654
SHAPE00233,46.00905,11.29777,655
SHAPE00233,46.008984,11.297526,656
SHAPE00233,46.008858,11.297039,657
SHAPE00233,46.008713,11.29647,658
SHAPE00233,46.008602,11.296042,659
SHAPE00233,46.008533,11.295786,660
SHAPE00233,46.00851,11.295687,661
SHAPE00233,46.008404,11.295291,662
SHAPE00233,46.008385,11.295216,663
SHAPE00233,46.008232,11.294785,664
SHAPE00233,46.00797,11.294084,665
SHAPE00233,46.00781,11.293709,666
SHAPE00233,46.00759,11.2933,667
SHAPE00233,46.00753,11.293198,668
SHAPE00233,46.007504,11.293109,669
SHAPE00233,46.007538,11.29308,670
SHAPE00233,46.007565,11.293039,671
SHAPE00233,46.00758,11.29299,672
SHAPE00233,46.007587,11.292926,673
SHAPE00233,46.00758,11.292863,674
SHAPE00233,46.00756,11.292805,675
SHAPE00233,46.00753,11.29276,676
SHAPE00233,46.007484,11.292728,677
SHAPE00233,46.00743,11.292724,678
SHAPE00233,46.007385,11.292745,679
SHAPE00233,46.007343,11.292789,680
SHAPE00233,46.007317,11.292852,681
SHAPE00233,46.007263,11.292832,682
SHAPE00233,46.007187,11.292798,683
SHAPE00233,46.007072,11.292672,684
SHAPE00233,46.006786,11.292326,685
SHAPE00233,46.006474,11.291946,686
SHAPE00233,46.006474,11.291946,687
SHAPE00233,46.006344,11.291786,688
SHAPE00233,46.00616,11.291563,689
SHAPE00233,46.006145,11.291546,690
SHAPE00233,46.00609,11.29148,691
SHAPE00233,46.006012,11.291392,692
SHAPE00233,46.00564,11.290951,693
SHAPE00233,46.00541,11.290677,694
SHAPE00233,46.005135,11.290351,695
SHAPE00233,46.004795,11.289952,696
SHAPE00233,46.00454,11.289649,697
SHAPE00233,46.004143,11.289183,698
SHAPE00233,46.00413,11.289166,699
SHAPE00233,46.004017,11.289032,700
SHAPE00233,46.003925,11.288927,701
SHAPE00233,46.00371,11.288656,702
SHAPE00233,46.00296,11.287669,703
SHAPE00233,46.002922,11.287555,704
SHAPE00233,46.002907,11.287427,705
SHAPE00233,46.002888,11.287141,706
SHAPE00233,46.002865,11.286884,707
SHAPE00233,46.00285,11.286596,708
SHAPE00233,46.002842,11.286473,709
SHAPE00233,46.002815,11.286352,710
SHAPE00233,46.00279,11.286308,711
SHAPE00233,46.002754,11.286272,712
SHAPE00233,46.002617,11.286176,713
SHAPE00233,46.002518,11.286077,714
SHAPE00233,46.002518,11.286075,715
SHAPE00233,46.002476,11.286016,716
SHAPE00233,46.002453,11.285959,717
SHAPE00233,46.002426,11.285845,718
SHAPE00233,46.002415,11.285745,719
SHAPE00233,46.00242,11.285563,720
SHAPE00233,46.002438,11.28519,721
SHAPE00233,46.002407,11.285339,722
SHAPE00233,46.00236,11.28545,723
SHAPE00233,46.002323,11.28551,724
SHAPE00233,46.00225,11.285568,725
SHAPE00233,46.00217,11.285557,726
SHAPE00233,46.00211,11.285511,727
SHAPE00233,46.00208,11.28549,728
SHAPE00233,46.001797,11.285274,729
SHAPE00233,46.00161,11.285049,730
SHAPE00233,46.001484,11.284866,731
SHAPE00233,46.001297,11.284621,732
SHAPE00233,46.001194,11.284498,733
SHAPE00233,46.001007,11.284303,734
SHAPE00233,46.000603,11.283899,735
SHAPE00233,46.000328,11.283512,736
SHAPE00233,46.000256,11.283389,737
SHAPE00233,45.999893,11.282653,738
SHAPE00233,45.999485,11.281779,739
SHAPE00233,45.99918,11.281123,740
SHAPE00233,45.99886,11.28057,741
SHAPE00233,45.998764,11.280449,742
SHAPE00233,45.998554,11.28014,743
SHAPE00233,45.998436,11.279975,744
SHAPE00233,45.997944,11.279277,745
SHAPE00233,45.997944,11.279277,746
SHAPE00233,45.997917,11.27924,747
SHAPE00233,45.9977,11.278936,748
SHAPE00233,45.997433,11.27856,749
SHAPE00233,45.997044,11.277923,750
SHAPE00233,45.99681,11.277397,751
SHAPE00233,45.99622,11.275837,752
SHAPE00233,45.995853,11.274804,753
SHAPE00233,45.99561,11.274085,754
SHAPE00233,45.99548,11.27369,755
SHAPE00233,45.995422,11.273523,756
SHAPE00233,45.995186,11.272811,757
SHAPE00233,45.9951,11.272292,758
SHAPE00233,45.995075,11.271995,759
SHAPE00233,45.99499,11.271868,760
SHAPE00233,45.994904,11.271756,761
SHAPE00233,45.99478,11.271641,762
SHAPE00233,45.9947,11.271383,763
SHAPE00233,45.99461,11.271109,764
SHAPE00233,45.99458,11.27101,765
SHAPE00233,45.9945,11.27076,766
SHAPE00233,45.9945,11.27076,767
SHAPE00233,45.994446,11.270597,768
SHAPE00233,45.99375,11.268602,769
SHAPE00233,45.99371,11.268488,770
SHAPE00233,45.99369,11.268425,771
SHAPE00233,45.99316,11.266951,772
SHAPE00233,45.993114,11.266825,773
SHAPE00233,45.993107,11.266797,774
SHAPE00233,45.993046,11.266604,775
SHAPE00233,45.993027,11.266546,776
SHAPE00233,45.993053,11.26645,777
SHAPE00233,45.993088,11.266199,778
SHAPE00233,45.993122,11.265944,779
SHAPE00233,45.993134,11.265665,780
SHAPE00233,45.99315,11.265231,781
SHAPE00233,45.993153,11.265129,782
SHAPE00233,45.992985,11.263557,783
SHAPE00233,45.99297,11.263433,784
SHAPE00233,45.99296,11.263345,785
SHAPE00233,45.99293,11.263122,786
SHAPE00233,45.992928,11.262954,787
SHAPE00233,45.992924,11.26286,788
SHAPE00233,45.992973,11.262866,789
SHAPE00233,45.9929,11.262603,790
SHAPE00233,45.992863,11.262457,791
SHAPE00233,45.992783,11.262142,792
SHAPE00233,45.992634,11.261544,793
SHAPE00233,45.992603,11.261423,794
SHAPE00233,45.992573,11.261316,795
SHAPE00233,45.99267,11.261222,796
SHAPE00233,45.99272,11.261195,797
SHAPE00233,45.992836,11.261101,798
SHAPE00233,45.993103,11.260895,799
SHAPE00233,45.993195,11.260824,800
SHAPE00233,45.993343,11.260721,801
SHAPE00233,45.993504,11.260575,802
SHAPE00233,45.993504,11.260575,803
SHAPE00233,45.99361,11.260479,804
SHAPE00233,45.993683,11.260357,805
SHAPE00233,45.993706,11.260317,806
SHAPE00233,45.993736,11.260211,807
SHAPE00233,45.99384,11.259866,808
SHAPE00233,45.993862,11.259769,809
SHAPE00233,45.993927,11.259472,810
SHAPE00233,45.99395,11.259359,811
SHAPE00233,45.994072,11.258798,812
SHAPE00233,45.994095,11.258695,813
SHAPE00233,45.994133,11.258514,814
SHAPE00233,45.994186,11.258274,815
SHAPE00233,45.994244,11.258009,816
SHAPE00233,45.994297,11.25782,817
SHAPE00233,45.994312,11.257753,818
SHAPE00233,45.994396,11.257498,819
SHAPE00233,45.994476,11.257352,820
SHAPE00233,45.994606,11.257144,821
SHAPE00233,45.994637,11.257113,822
SHAPE00233,45.99485,11.256891,823
SHAPE00233,45.995316,11.256472,824
SHAPE00233,45.99535,11.256547,825
SHAPE00233,45.99535,11.256547,826
SHAPE00233,45.995358,11.256561,827
SHAPE00233,45.996033,11.257758,828
SHAPE00233,45.995995,11.257595,829
SHAPE00233,45.995888,11.257104,830
SHAPE00233,45.995834,11.25685,831
SHAPE00233,45.99582,11.256608,832
SHAPE00233,45.99587,11.256376,833
SHAPE00233,45.995914,11.256301,834
SHAPE00233,45.995956,11.256259,835
SHAPE00233,45.995987,11.256205,836
SHAPE00233,45.996006,11.25614,837
SHAPE00233,45.996006,11.25607,838
SHAPE00233,45.995987,11.25598,839
SHAPE00233,45.995956,11.255918,840
SHAPE00233,45.99594,11.255682,841
SHAPE00233,45.99596,11.255459,842
SHAPE00233,45.996033,11.255196,843
SHAPE00233,45.996124,11.254968,844
SHAPE00233,45.996212,11.254751,845
SHAPE00233,45.996334,11.254443,846
SHAPE00233,45.996914,11.252951,847
SHAPE00233,45.997105,11.25246,848
SHAPE00233,45.997784,11.25073,849
SHAPE00233,45.99782,11.250643,850
SHAPE00233,45.998013,11.250153,851
SHAPE00233,45.998035,11.250093,852
SHAPE00233,45.998135,11.249834,853
SHAPE00233,45.998707,11.248367,854
SHAPE00233,45.999084,11.247678,855
SHAPE00233,45.999207,11.247523,856
SHAPE00233,45.999332,11.247362,857
SHAPE00233,45.9995,11.247183,858
SHAPE00233,45.99964,11.247055,859
SHAPE00233,45.99985,11.246886,860
SHAPE00233,46.00006,11.246719,861
SHAPE00233,46.000504,11.246505,862
SHAPE00233,46.000576,11.246555,863
SHAPE00233,46.00066,11.246535,864
SHAPE00233,46.000717,11.246452,865
SHAPE00233,46.000732,11.246335,866
SHAPE00233,46.000916,11.246149,867
SHAPE00233,46.000996,11.246091,868
SHAPE00233,46.001453,11.245761,869
SHAPE00233,46.001453,11.245761,870
SHAPE00233,46.001694,11.245588,871
SHAPE00233,46.001724,11.245567,872
SHAPE00233,46.002205,11.245242,873
SHAPE00233,46.002274,11.245194,874
SHAPE00233,46.00229,11.245186,875
SHAPE00233,46.00252,11.24502,876
SHAPE00233,46.002663,11.24492,877
SHAPE00233,46.002728,11.244872,878
SHAPE00233,46.003017,11.244644,879
SHAPE00233,46.00311,11.244555,880
SHAPE00233,46.003185,11.244452,881
SHAPE00233,46.003372,11.244209,882
SHAPE00233,46.003437,11.244126,883
SHAPE00233,46.003582,11.243946,884
SHAPE00233,46.003872,11.243532,885
SHAPE00233,46.003967,11.243391,886
SHAPE00233,46.003967,11.243391,887
SHAPE00233,46.004147,11.243133,888
SHAPE00233,46.004272,11.242965,889
SHAPE00233,46.00433,11.242879,890
SHAPE00233,46.004364,11.242841,891
SHAPE00233,46.00454,11.242605,892
SHAPE00233,46.004562,11.242579,893
SHAPE00233,46.004967,11.242153,894
SHAPE00233,46.005016,11.242172,895
SHAPE00233,46.005062,11.242152,896
SHAPE00233,46.0051,11.242095,897
SHAPE00233,46.005108,11.242041,898
SHAPE00233,46.005383,11.241797,899
SHAPE00233,46.005535,11.241706,900
SHAPE00233,46.006252,11.241266,901
SHAPE00233,46.00642,11.241141,902
SHAPE00233,46.00642,11.241141,903
SHAPE00233,46.006573,11.241025,904
SHAPE00233,46.00667,11.240942,905
SHAPE00233,46.007046,11.240614,906
SHAPE00233,46.0072,11.240459,907
SHAPE00233,46.007328,11.240264,908
SHAPE00233,46.00741,11.239985,909
SHAPE00233,46.007553,11.239439,910
SHAPE00233,46.007687,11.2391,911
SHAPE00233,46.007847,11.238823,912
SHAPE00233,46.008507,11.237792,913
SHAPE00233,46.008728,11.237426,914
SHAPE00233,46.008904,11.237249,915
SHAPE00233,46.009052,11.237102,916
SHAPE00233,46.00933,11.2369,917
SHAPE00233,46.009617,11.236818,918
SHAPE00233,46.00965,11.236808,919
SHAPE00233,46.01092,11.236576,920
SHAPE00233,46.01109,11.236535,921
SHAPE00233,46.01122,11.236466,922
SHAPE00233,46.01156,11.236297,923
SHAPE00233,46.012,11.236086,924
SHAPE00233,46.012802,11.235861,925
SHAPE00233,46.012917,11.235807,926
SHAPE00233,46.013226,11.235615,927
SHAPE00233,46.01381,11.235109,928
SHAPE00233,46.014088,11.234921,929
SHAPE00233,46.01438,11.234818,930
SHAPE00233,46.015015,11.234717,931
SHAPE00233,46.015713,11.234567,932
SHAPE00233,46.016098,11.234405,933
SHAPE00233,46.016624,11.234011,934
SHAPE00233,46.016956,11.23367,935
SHAPE00233,46.01754,11.232986,936
SHAPE00233,46.017834,11.232743,937
SHAPE00233,46.01791,11.232705,938
SHAPE00233,46.01791,11.232705,939
SHAPE00233,46.018,11.232661,940
SHAPE00233,46.01819,11.232571,941
SHAPE00233,46.018982,11.232215,942
SHAPE00233,46.01921,11.232052,943
SHAPE00233,46.019424,11.231809,944
SHAPE00233,46.019855,11.23132,945
SHAPE00233,46.020084,11.231067,946
SHAPE00233,46.020382,11.230808,947
SHAPE00233,46.020855,11.230652,948
SHAPE00233,46.021877,11.230397,949
SHAPE00233,46.02371,11.22992,950
SHAPE00233,46.023735,11.229915,951
SHAPE00233,46.02432,11.229773,952
SHAPE00233,46.025486,11.229508,953
SHAPE00233,46.02587,11.229434,954
SHAPE00233,46.02604,11.229406,955
SHAPE00233,46.026794,11.22928,956
SHAPE00233,46.02705,11.229236,957
SHAPE00233,46.027157,11.229229,958
SHAPE00233,46.027256,11.229226,959
SHAPE00233,46.02739,11.229224,960
SHAPE00233,46.027378,11.229315,961
SHAPE00233,46.027378,11.229315,962
SHAPE00233,46.02739,11.229224,963
SHAPE00233,46.02781,11.229252,964
SHAPE00233,46.028225,11.229325,965
SHAPE00233,46.028492,11.229377,966
SHAPE00233,46.029182,11.229511,967
SHAPE00233,46.029606,11.229554,968
SHAPE00233,46.02982,11.229553,969
SHAPE00233,46.03011,11.229536,970
SHAPE00233,46.030235,11.229527,971
SHAPE00233,46.030815,11.22951,972
SHAPE00233,46.031723,11.229485,973
SHAPE00233,46.031757,11.229484,974
SHAPE00233,46.03218,11.229458,975
SHAPE00233,46.032948,11.229224,976
SHAPE00233,46.03299,11.229208,977
SHAPE00233,46.033043,11.229189,978
SHAPE00233,46.03317,11.229154,979
SHAPE00233,46.03348,11.229067,980
SHAPE00233,46.0339,11.228995,981
SHAPE00233,46.03418,11.229015,982
SHAPE00233,46.03451,11.229135,983
SHAPE00233,46.035347,11.229419,984
SHAPE00233,46.035362,11.229425,985
SHAPE00233,46.03573,11.22957,986
SHAPE00233,46.03594,11.229739,987
SHAPE00233,46.03609,11.229884,988
SHAPE00233,46.036613,11.230466,989
SHAPE00233,46.03755,11.231503,990
SHAPE00233,46.037685,11.231682,991
SHAPE00233,46.03784,11.231897,992
SHAPE00233,46.0379,11.231974,993
SHAPE00233,46.037987,11.23211,994
SHAPE00233,46.038918,11.2338,995
SHAPE00233,46.038967,11.233889,996
SHAPE00233,46.039005,11.233954,997
SHAPE00233,46.039005,11.233954,998
SHAPE00233,46.039444,11.234731,999
SHAPE00233,46.039604,11.234989,1000
SHAPE00233,46.03963,11.235032,1001
SHAPE00233,46.039696,11.235117,1002
SHAPE00233,46.039925,11.23543,1003
SHAPE00233,46.04,11.235488,1004
SHAPE00233,46.04002,11.235494,1005
SHAPE00233,46.04018,11.235547,1006
SHAPE00233,46.040226,11.235559,1007
SHAPE00233,46.04063,11.235584,1008
SHAPE00233,46.04073,11.23559,1009
SHAPE00233,46.04129,11.235625,1010
SHAPE00233,46.041622,11.23564,1011
SHAPE00233,46.041973,11.23564,1012
SHAPE00233,46.042175,11.235601,1013
SHAPE00233,46.042725,11.235435,1014
SHAPE00233,46.043423,11.2352,1015
SHAPE00233,46.043953,11.234963,1016
SHAPE00233,46.04433,11.234785,1017
SHAPE00233,46.044575,11.234665,1018
SHAPE00233,46.04475,11.234593,1019
SHAPE00233,46.044914,11.234558,1020
SHAPE00233,46.045044,11.234517,1021
SHAPE00233,46.04519,11.23448,1022
SHAPE00233,46.04544,11.234501,1023
SHAPE00233,46.045532,11.234537,1024
SHAPE00233,46.04561,11.234581,1025
SHAPE00233,46.04566,11.234626,1026
SHAPE00233,46.045692,11.234671,1027
SHAPE00233,46.045727,11.234698,1028
SHAPE00233,46.045765,11.234713,1029
SHAPE00233,46.045803,11.234715,1030
SHAPE00233,46.04584,11.234703,1031
SHAPE00233,46.045876,11.234678,1032
SHAPE00233,46.045902,11.234651,1033
SHAPE00233,46.04592,11.234616,1034
SHAPE00233,46.045937,11.234576,1035
SHAPE00233,46.045944,11.234549,1036
SHAPE00233,46.04599,11.2345,1037
SHAPE00233,46.046074,11.234411,1038
SHAPE00233,46.046253,11.234307,1039
SHAPE00233,46.046364,11.234275,1040
SHAPE00233,46.046978,11.234162,1041
SHAPE00233,46.04712,11.23415,1042
SHAPE00233,46.047604,11.234155,1043
SHAPE00233,46.048134,11.234243,1044
SHAPE00233,46.048782,11.234353,1045
SHAPE00233,46.049004,11.234428,1046
SHAPE00233,46.049026,11.234437,1047
SHAPE00233,46.049168,11.234503,1048
SHAPE00233,46.049324,11.23454,1049
SHAPE00233,46.049473,11.234555,1050
SHAPE00233,46.04963,11.23456,1051
SHAPE00233,46.049713,11.234552,1052
SHAPE00233,46.049736,11.234549,1053
SHAPE00233,46.049812,11.234507,1054
SHAPE00233,46.049732,11.23449,1055
SHAPE00233,46.049477,11.234497,1056
SHAPE00233,46.049328,11.234483,1057
SHAPE00233,46.04928,11.234474,1058
SHAPE00233,46.04928,11.234474,1059
SHAPE00233,46.049175,11.234457,1060
SHAPE00233,46.049156,11.234454,1061
SHAPE00233,46.049026,11.234437,1062
SHAPE00233,46.049168,11.234503,1063
SHAPE00233,46.049324,11.23454,1064
SHAPE00233,46.049473,11.234555,1065
SHAPE00233,46.04963,11.23456,1066
SHAPE00233,46.049713,11.234552,1067
SHAPE00233,46.049736,11.234549,1068
SHAPE00233,46.049812,11.234507,1069
SHAPE00233,46.049915,11.234489,1070
SHAPE00233,46.049976,11.234473,1071
SHAPE00233,46.050053,11.234451,1072
SHAPE00233,46.050163,11.234404,1073
SHAPE00233,46.050285,11.234353,1074
SHAPE00233,46.05048,11.234258,1075
SHAPE00233,46.05063,11.234209,1076
SHAPE00233,46.05082,11.234177,1077
SHAPE00233,46.051037,11.234178,1078
SHAPE00233,46.051205,11.234202,1079
SHAPE00233,46.051353,11.234241,1080
SHAPE00233,46.051437,11.234272,1081
SHAPE00233,46.051704,11.234407,1082
SHAPE00233,46.051983,11.23454,1083
SHAPE00233,46.05216,11.234639,1084
SHAPE00233,46.05225,11.234701,1085
SHAPE00233,46.052288,11.23479,1086
SHAPE00233,46.052307,11.234871,1087
SHAPE00233,46.052307,11.234978,1088
SHAPE00233,46.05243,11.234993,1089
SHAPE00233,46.052486,11.235005,1090
SHAPE00233,46.053013,11.235132,1091
SHAPE00233,46.05342,11.235271,1092
SHAPE00233,46.053383,11.235378,1093
SHAPE00233,46.053383,11.235378,1094
SHAPE00233,46.05342,11.235271,1095
SHAPE00233,46.054077,11.23554,1096
SHAPE00233,46.054157,11.235573,1097
SHAPE00233,46.054337,11.235662,1098
SHAPE00233,46.05522,11.236094,1099
SHAPE00233,46.05563,11.236277,1100
SHAPE00233,46.056316,11.236562,1101
SHAPE00233,46.05639,11.236598,1102
SHAPE00233,46.056644,11.236693,1103
SHAPE00233,46.056744,11.236761,1104
SHAPE00233,46.056744,11.236761,1105
SHAPE00233,46.056866,11.236842,1106
SHAPE00233,46.056877,11.236851,1107
SHAPE00233,46.056923,11.236879,1108
SHAPE00233,46.056976,11.236924,1109
SHAPE00233,46.057022,11.236978,1110
SHAPE00233,46.057056,11.237042,1111
SHAPE00233,46.057056,11.237133,1112
SHAPE00233,46.057076,11.237195,1113
SHAPE00233,46.057125,11.237253,1114
SHAPE00233,46.05719,11.237283,1115
SHAPE00233,46.057278,11.237313,1116
SHAPE00233,46.057354,11.237314,1117
SHAPE00233,46.057407,11.237292,1118
SHAPE00233,46.057434,11.237254,1119
SHAPE00233,46.057533,11.237222,1120
SHAPE00233,46.0578,11.237219,1121
SHAPE00233,46.05864,11.237212,1122
SHAPE00233,46.058964,11.23721,1123
SHAPE00233,46.059723,11.237227,1124
SHAPE00233,46.06057,11.237233,1125
SHAPE00233,46.060837,11.237235,1126
SHAPE00233,46.06098,11.237466,1127
SHAPE00233,46.061012,11.237514,1128
SHAPE00233,46.06112,11.23765,1129
SHAPE00233,46.061317,11.237888,1130
SHAPE00233,46.061382,11.237781,1131
SHAPE00233,46.061466,11.237639,1132
SHAPE00233,46.061512,11.237565,1133
SHAPE00233,46.061512,11.237565,1134
SHAPE00233,46.061577,11.237457,1135
SHAPE00233,46.06161,11.237409,1136
SHAPE00233,46.061707,11.237317,1137
SHAPE00233,46.061752,11.237318,1138
SHAPE00233,46.061783,11.237307,1139
SHAPE00233,46.06181,11.237285,1140
SHAPE00233,46.061832,11.237254,1141
SHAPE00233,46.06185,11.237218,1142
SHAPE00233,46.061863,11.237166,1143
SHAPE00233,46.061867,11.237108,1144
SHAPE00233,46.061855,11.23706,1145
SHAPE00233,46.06184,11.237015,1146
SHAPE00233,46.061855,11.236913,1147
SHAPE00233,46.061916,11.236677,1148
SHAPE00233,46.061943,11.236605,1149
SHAPE00233,46.06198,11.236499,1150
SHAPE00233,46.06204,11.236337,1151
SHAPE00233,46.062084,11.236208,1152
SHAPE00233,46.06219,11.235899,1153
SHAPE00233,46.062466,11.235072,1154
SHAPE00233,46.062614,11.234642,1155
SHAPE00233,46.062653,11.234532,1156
SHAPE00233,46.062893,11.233699,1157
SHAPE00233,46.063007,11.233336,1158
SHAPE00233,46.063038,11.233221,1159
SHAPE00233,46.06321,11.232631,1160
SHAPE00233,46.063293,11.232301,1161
SHAPE00233,46.06335,11.232156,1162
SHAPE00233,46.063374,11.232106,1163
SHAPE00233,46.063488,11.231814,1164
SHAPE00233,46.06353,11.231704,1165
SHAPE00233,46.06362,11.231513,1166
SHAPE00233,46.06362,11.231513,1167
SHAPE00233,46.06375,11.231251,1168
SHAPE00233,46.063877,11.231036,1169
SHAPE00233,46.06395,11.230931,1170
SHAPE00233,46.064247,11.230502,1171
SHAPE00233,46.06445,11.230211,1172
SHAPE00233,46.06452,11.230103,1173
SHAPE00233,46.06459,11.23,1174
SHAPE00233,46.064934,11.229517,1175
SHAPE00233,46.06498,11.229456,1176
SHAPE00233,46.065193,11.229151,1177
SHAPE00233,46.065243,11.229079,1178
SHAPE00233,46.06532,11.22897,1179
SHAPE00233,46.065346,11.22893,1180
SHAPE00233,46.065567,11.228626,1181
SHAPE00233,46.06593,11.228128,1182
SHAPE00233,46.06593,11.228128,1183
SHAPE00233,46.065987,11.228051,1184
SHAPE00233,46.066113,11.227872,1185
SHAPE00233,46.06617,11.227778,1186
SHAPE00233,46.066727,11.226959,1187
SHAPE00233,46.06692,11.226675,1188
SHAPE00233,46.067093,11.226579,1189
SHAPE00233,46.067207,11.22658,1190
SHAPE00233,46.06724,11.226604,1191
SHAPE00233,46.067287,11.226614,1192
SHAPE00233,46.06734,11.226593,1193
SHAPE00233,46.06738,11.226552,1194
SHAPE00233,46.067387,11.226535,1195
SHAPE00233,46.067398,11.226503,1196
SHAPE00233,46.06741,11.22642,1197
SHAPE00233,46.067398,11.226351,1198
SHAPE00233,46.06748,11.225978,1199
SHAPE00233,46.067856,11.22549,1200
SHAPE00233,46.068035,11.225299,1201
SHAPE00233,46.068264,11.225099,1202
SHAPE00233,46.0686,11.224778,1203
SHAPE00233,46.068684,11.224701,1204
SHAPE00233,46.069157,11.224269,1205
SHAPE00233,46.06921,11.224215,1206
SHAPE00233,46.06933,11.224107,1207
SHAPE00233,46.06957,11.223859,1208
SHAPE00233,46.06971,11.223684,1209
SHAPE00233,46.069786,11.22357,1210
SHAPE00233,46.069847,11.22342,1211
SHAPE00233,46.069847,11.22342,1212
SHAPE00233,46.06996,11.223134,1213
SHAPE00233,46.070026,11.222878,1214
SHAPE00233,46.07006,11.222593,1215
SHAPE00233,46.070095,11.22236,1216
SHAPE00233,46.070137,11.222028,1217
SHAPE00233,46.070168,11.221786,1218
SHAPE00233,46.070217,11.22156,1219
SHAPE00233,46.070248,11.221452,1220
SHAPE00233,46.07027,11.221427,1221
SHAPE00233,46.070282,11.221395,1222
SHAPE00233,46.07029,11.221358,1223
SHAPE00233,46.07029,11.22132,1224
SHAPE00233,46.070282,11.221284,1225
SHAPE00233,46.070267,11.221252,1226
SHAPE00233,46.070267,11.221153,1227
SHAPE00233,46.07027,11.221062,1228
SHAPE00233,46.070282,11.220898,1229
SHAPE00233,46.0703,11.220722,1230
SHAPE00233,46.070316,11.22053,1231
SHAPE00233,46.070328,11.220257,1232
SHAPE00233,46.070385,11.219702,1233
SHAPE00233,46.070415,11.21947,1234
SHAPE00233,46.07049,11.218779,1235
SHAPE00233,46.07057,11.218246,1236
SHAPE00233,46.070652,11.217986,1237
SHAPE00233,46.070724,11.217894,1238
SHAPE00233,46.07081,11.217745,1239
SHAPE00233,46.071224,11.217183,1240
SHAPE00233,46.071636,11.216655,1241
SHAPE00233,46.071762,11.216487,1242
SHAPE00233,46.071896,11.216311,1243
SHAPE00233,46.07219,11.215901,1244
SHAPE00233,46.07225,11.215816,1245
SHAPE00233,46.072643,11.215229,1246
SHAPE00233,46.073086,11.214426,1247
SHAPE00233,46.074066,11.21265,1248
SHAPE00233,46.074654,11.211576,1249
SHAPE00233,46.074654,11.211576,1250
SHAPE00233,46.07544,11.210141,1251
SHAPE00233,46.076103,11.208929,1252
SHAPE00233,46.076275,11.208612,1253
SHAPE00233,46.077538,11.206374,1254
SHAPE00233,46.077736,11.206025,1255
SHAPE00233,46.077736,11.205955,1256
SHAPE00233,46.077736,11.205955,1257
SHAPE00233,46.077736,11.205911,1258
SHAPE00233,46.07771,11.205811,1259
SHAPE00233,46.07765,11.205728,1260
SHAPE00233,46.07761,11.205594,1261
SHAPE00233,46.077587,11.205767,1262
SHAPE00233,46.07762,11.205902,1263
SHAPE00233,46.07768,11.20598,1264
SHAPE00233,46.077736,11.206025,1265
SHAPE00233,46.077938,11.205673,1266
SHAPE00233,46.078056,11.205479,1267
SHAPE00233,46.078125,11.20536,1268
SHAPE00233,46.07814,11.205336,1269
SHAPE00233,46.07885,11.204066,1270
SHAPE00233,46.07909,11.203636,1271
SHAPE00233,46.079132,11.203543,1272
SHAPE00233,46.0796,11.202461,1273
SHAPE00233,46.07988,11.201827,1274
SHAPE00233,46.080105,11.201272,1275
SHAPE00233,46.080257,11.200816,1276
SHAPE00233,46.080494,11.200275,1277
SHAPE00233,46.080723,11.199752,1278
SHAPE00233,46.081127,11.198807,1279
SHAPE00233,46.08124,11.198542,1280
SHAPE00233,46.081337,11.198323,1281
SHAPE00233,46.08144,11.198089,1282
SHAPE00233,46.08161,11.197659,1283
SHAPE00233,46.081707,11.197351,1284
SHAPE00233,46.081806,11.196966,1285
SHAPE00233,46.081882,11.196782,1286
SHAPE00233,46.081913,11.196564,1287
SHAPE00233,46.08194,11.196433,1288
SHAPE00233,46.08194,11.196433,1289
SHAPE00233,46.081947,11.196393,1290
SHAPE00233,46.081955,11.196201,1291
SHAPE00233,46.08201,11.195604,1292
SHAPE00233,46.08197,11.195564,1293
SHAPE00233,46.082195,11.192871,1294
SHAPE00233,46.082275,11.191695,1295
SHAPE00233,46.082443,11.190207,1296
SHAPE00233,46.08247,11.189905,1297
SHAPE00233,46.082485,11.189584,1298
SHAPE00233,46.08249,11.189304,1299
SHAPE00233,46.08249,11.189064,1300
SHAPE00233,46.082485,11.188955,1301
SHAPE00233,46.082462,11.18851,1302
SHAPE00233,46.08242,11.188087,1303
SHAPE00233,46.08239,11.187764,1304
SHAPE00233,46.082314,11.187086,1305
SHAPE00233,46.08229,11.186514,1306
SHAPE00233,46.082317,11.186071,1307
SHAPE00233,46.08246,11.185535,1308
SHAPE00233,46.082687,11.184918,1309
SHAPE00233,46.083023,11.18403,1310
SHAPE00233,46.083187,11.183597,1311
SHAPE00233,46.083263,11.183387,1312
SHAPE00233,46.083374,11.182974,1313
SHAPE00233,46.083416,11.182534,1314
SHAPE00233,46.083397,11.181993,1315
SHAPE00233,46.08328,11.181336,1316
SHAPE00233,46.083176,11.180739,1317
SHAPE00233,46.083126,11.180036,1318
SHAPE00233,46.083107,11.178992,1319
SHAPE00233,46.083107,11.178184,1320
SHAPE00233,46.08309,11.177702,1321
SHAPE00233,46.08307,11.177375,1322
SHAPE00233,46.082966,11.176459,1323
SHAPE00233,46.081406,11.1631,1324
SHAPE00233,46.08131,11.162646,1325
SHAPE00233,46.08117,11.162161,1326
SHAPE00233,46.081024,11.161762,1327
SHAPE00233,46.080822,11.161262,1328
SHAPE00233,46.080536,11.160671,1329
SHAPE00233,46.080193,11.160018,1330
SHAPE00233,46.079926,11.159546,1331
SHAPE00233,46.079777,11.159308,1332
SHAPE00233,46.07918,11.158525,1333
SHAPE00233,46.079018,11.158257,1334
SHAPE00233,46.078896,11.157972,1335
SHAPE00233,46.07841,11.15668,1336
SHAPE00233,46.078022,11.15554,1337
SHAPE00233,46.077805,11.154761,1338
SHAPE00233,46.07771,11.154423,1339
SHAPE00233,46.077652,11.154182,1340
SHAPE00233,46.07761,11.153974,1341
SHAPE00233,46.0776,11.15378,1342
SHAPE00233,46.07761,11.153629,1343
SHAPE00233,46.07762,11.153503,1344
SHAPE00233,46.07769,11.15321,1345
SHAPE00233,46.077713,11.152947,1346
SHAPE00233,46.077705,11.15279,1347
SHAPE00233,46.077667,11.152608,1348
SHAPE00233,46.077606,11.152444,1349
SHAPE00233,46.077515,11.152287,1350
SHAPE00233,46.077415,11.152181,1351
SHAPE00233,46.077274,11.152089,1352
SHAPE00233,46.076683,11.151881,1353
SHAPE00233,46.07618,11.151572,1354
SHAPE00233,46.075752,11.151112,1355
SHAPE00233,46.075623,11.15092,1356
SHAPE00233,46.075596,11.150845,1357
SHAPE00233,46.075554,11.150775,1358
SHAPE00233,46.075512,11.150723,1359
SHAPE00233,46.075447,11.150681,1360
SHAPE00233,46.0754,11.150668,1361
SHAPE00233,46.07537,11.150666,1362
SHAPE00233,46.07535,11.150668,1363
SHAPE00233,46.075207,11.150528,1364
SHAPE00233,46.0749,11.150044,1365
SHAPE00233,46.074795,11.14994,1366
SHAPE00233,46.074673,11.149872,1367
SHAPE00233,46.074524,11.149862,1368
SHAPE00233,46.074306,11.149939,1369
SHAPE00233,46.07396,11.150218,1370
SHAPE00233,46.073906,11.150262,1371
SHAPE00233,46.073906,11.150262,1372
SHAPE00233,46.073856,11.150304,1373
SHAPE00233,46.073826,11.15034,1374
SHAPE00233,46.073513,11.150623,1375
SHAPE00233,46.073452,11.150666,1376
SHAPE00233,46.073383,11.150679,1377
SHAPE00233,46.073307,11.150666,1378
SHAPE00233,46.073227,11.150636,1379
SHAPE00233,46.072983,11.150453,1380
SHAPE00233,46.072624,11.150158,1381
SHAPE00233,46.072544,11.150058,1382
SHAPE00233,46.072464,11.149935,1383
SHAPE00233,46.072094,11.149261,1384
SHAPE00233,46.07164,11.14844,1385
SHAPE00233,46.071514,11.148231,1386
SHAPE00233,46.071472,11.148108,1387
SHAPE00233,46.071445,11.147997,1388
SHAPE00233,46.071457,11.147453,1389
SHAPE00233,46.07142,11.14687,1390
SHAPE00233,46.07132,11.145803,1391
SHAPE00233,46.0713,11.14563,1392
SHAPE00233,46.071274,11.145498,1393
SHAPE00233,46.07121,11.145386,1394
SHAPE00233,46.071114,11.145259,1395
SHAPE00233,46.070683,11.144699,1396
SHAPE00233,46.070644,11.14458,1397
SHAPE00233,46.070667,11.144428,1398
SHAPE00233,46.07087,11.143708,1399
SHAPE00233,46.070923,11.143491,1400
SHAPE00233,46.07095,11.14336,1401
SHAPE00233,46.07095,11.143231,1402
SHAPE00233,46.070915,11.143104,1403
SHAPE00233,46.070885,11.142986,1404
SHAPE00233,46.07064,11.14249,1405
SHAPE00233,46.07043,11.141983,1406
SHAPE00233,46.070377,11.141834,1407
SHAPE00233,46.07034,11.141683,1408
SHAPE00233,46.070328,11.141567,1409
SHAPE00233,46.070328,11.141459,1410
SHAPE00233,46.07032,11.141326,1411
SHAPE00233,46.07029,11.140772,1412
SHAPE00233,46.07027,11.140556,1413
SHAPE00233,46.070255,11.140423,1414
SHAPE00233,46.070232,11.140307,1415
SHAPE00233,46.07018,11.140064,1416
SHAPE00233,46.07014,11.139934,1417
SHAPE00233,46.070107,11.139854,1418
SHAPE00233,46.070095,11.139832,1419
SHAPE00233,46.070114,11.139801,1420
SHAPE00233,46.070126,11.139764,1421
SHAPE00233,46.070137,11.139725,1422
SHAPE00233,46.070137,11.139684,1423
SHAPE00233,46.070133,11.139643,1424
SHAPE00233,46.07012,11.139604,1425
SHAPE00233,46.070107,11.139568,1426
SHAPE00233,46.070087,11.139539,1427
SHAPE00233,46.070065,11.139516,1428
SHAPE00233,46.070038,11.1395,1429
SHAPE00233,46.07001,11.139492,1430
SHAPE00233,46.06998,11.139493,1431
SHAPE00233,46.069954,11.139502,1432
SHAPE00233,46.06994,11.139473,1433
SHAPE00233,46.069904,11.1394,1434
SHAPE00233,46.06982,11.139293,1435
SHAPE00233,46.06958,11.139059,1436
SHAPE00233,46.069492,11.138956,1437
SHAPE00233,46.06945,11.13889,1438
SHAPE00233,46.069412,11.138814,1439
SHAPE00233,46.06937,11.138707,1440
SHAPE00233,46.069336,11.138596,1441
SHAPE00233,46.06931,11.138487,1442
SHAPE00233,46.06928,11.138354,1443
SHAPE00233,46.06926,11.138222,1444
SHAPE00233,46.069252,11.138093,1445
SHAPE00233,46.06926,11.137988,1446
SHAPE00233,46.069283,11.137895,1447
SHAPE00233,46.06933,11.137778,1448
SHAPE00233,46.069366,11.137715,1449
SHAPE00233,46.069405,11.137668,1450
SHAPE00233,46.069504,11.137597,1451
SHAPE00233,46.06955,11.137572,1452
SHAPE00233,46.06976,11.137497,1453
SHAPE00233,46.0699,11.137434,1454
SHAPE00233,46.069954,11.137401,1455
SHAPE00233,46.07,11.137355,1456
SHAPE00233,46.07003,11.137314,1457
SHAPE00233,46.070057,11.137268,1458
SHAPE00233,46.070072,11.137229,1459
SHAPE00233,46.070087,11.137189,1460
SHAPE00233,46.0701,11.137126,1461
SHAPE00233,46.070107,11.137059,1462
SHAPE00233,46.070107,11.136999,1463
SHAPE00233,46.070103,11.136944,1464
SHAPE00233,46.070095,11.136889,1465
SHAPE00233,46.07008,11.136845,1466
SHAPE00233,46.070065,11.136802,1467
SHAPE00233,46.07005,11.136767,1468
SHAPE00233,46.07003,11.136737,1469
SHAPE00233,46.07001,11.136709,1470
SHAPE00233,46.069996,11.136687,1471
SHAPE00233,46.069977,11.136667,1472
SHAPE00233,46.069954,11.136648,1473
SHAPE00233,46.06993,11.136633,1474
SHAPE00233,46.069878,11.136607,1475
SHAPE00233,46.069183,11.136453,1476
SHAPE00233,46.069187,11.136407,1477
SHAPE00233,46.06919,11.136321,1478
SHAPE00233,46.06919,11.136321,1479
SHAPE00233,46.069187,11.136407,1480
SHAPE00233,46.069183,11.136453,1481
SHAPE00233,46.069176,11.136451,1482
SHAPE00233,46.069115,11.136438,1483
SHAPE00233,46.069008,11.136416,1484
SHAPE00233,46.068813,11.136375,1485
SHAPE00233,46.068665,11.136345,1486
SHAPE00233,46.068104,11.136235,1487
SHAPE00233,46.06797,11.136216,1488
SHAPE00233,46.06775,11.136215,1489
SHAPE00233,46.067398,11.136266,1490
SHAPE00233,46.066833,11.136331,1491
SHAPE00233,46.066658,11.136356,1492
SHAPE00233,46.066578,11.136359,1493
SHAPE00233,46.066517,11.136337,1494
SHAPE00233,46.06641,11.13629,1495
SHAPE00233,46.06634,11.136185,1496
SHAPE00233,46.066257,11.136037,1497
SHAPE00233,46.066124,11.135824,1498
SHAPE00233,46.066025,11.135639,1499
SHAPE00233,46.065987,11.135551,1500
SHAPE00233,46.065956,11.135453,1501
SHAPE00233,46.065807,11.134718,1502
SHAPE00233,46.065773,11.134454,1503
SHAPE00233,46.065777,11.134287,1504
SHAPE00233,46.065784,11.134163,1505
SHAPE00233,46.06582,11.133886,1506
SHAPE00233,46.065853,11.133751,1507
SHAPE00233,46.06589,11.133684,1508
SHAPE00233,46.065952,11.133623,1509
SHAPE00233,46.066193,11.133495,1510
SHAPE00233,46.066246,11.133463,1511
SHAPE00233,46.066303,11.133401,1512
SHAPE00233,46.066364,11.133279,1513
SHAPE00233,46.06641,11.133091,1514
SHAPE00233,46.066418,11.132989,1515
SHAPE00233,46.066418,11.132881,1516
SHAPE00233,46.066406,11.132743,1517
SHAPE00233,46.066387,11.132429,1518
SHAPE00233,46.066387,11.132306,1519
SHAPE00233,46.066418,11.132128,1520
SHAPE00233,46.066544,11.131834,1521
SHAPE00233,46.066605,11.131645,1522
SHAPE00233,46.066723,11.131361,1523
SHAPE00233,46.06692,11.130895,1524
SHAPE00233,46.067055,11.13058,1525
SHAPE00233,46.06717,11.130403,1526
SHAPE00233,46.06763,11.129753,1527
SHAPE00233,46.06769,11.129688,1528
SHAPE00233,46.067764,11.12961,1529
SHAPE00233,46.06792,11.12946,1530
SHAPE00233,46.0682,11.129304,1531
SHAPE00233,46.068653,11.129066,1532
SHAPE00233,46.06896,11.128897,1533
SHAPE00233,46.069275,11.128736,1534
SHAPE00233,46.06961,11.128553,1535
SHAPE00233,46.06965,11.128522,1536
SHAPE00233,46.0697,11.128485,1537
SHAPE00233,46.069733,11.128446,1538
SHAPE00233,46.069763,11.128394,1539
SHAPE00233,46.069786,11.128338,1540
SHAPE00233,46.0698,11.128267,1541
SHAPE00233,46.069813,11.12818,1542
SHAPE00233,46.06982,11.128085,1543
SHAPE00233,46.06983,11.127917,1544
SHAPE00233,46.069798,11.127899,1545
SHAPE00233,46.069527,11.127773,1546
SHAPE00233,46.069668,11.127936,1547
SHAPE00233,46.069733,11.128078,1548
SHAPE00233,46.069744,11.128256,1549
SHAPE00233,46.069733,11.128323,1550
SHAPE00233,46.069733,11.128323,1551
SHAPE00233,46.069717,11.128394,1552
SHAPE00233,46.06965,11.128522,1553
SHAPE00233,46.0697,11.128485,1554
SHAPE00233,46.069733,11.128446,1555
SHAPE00233,46.069763,11.128394,1556
SHAPE00233,46.069786,11.128338,1557
SHAPE00233,46.0698,11.128267,1558
SHAPE00233,46.069813,11.12818,1559
SHAPE00233,46.06982,11.128085,1560
SHAPE00233,46.06983,11.127917,1561
SHAPE00233,46.069798,11.127899,1562
SHAPE00233,46.069527,11.127773,1563
SHAPE00233,46.069164,11.127656,1564
SHAPE00233,46.069046,11.1276,1565
SHAPE00233,46.06903,11.127593,1566
SHAPE00233,46.069057,11.127509,1567
SHAPE00233,46.069084,11.127435,1568
SHAPE00233,46.06911,11.127371,1569
SHAPE00233,46.06917,11.12732,1570
SHAPE00233,46.069233,11.127326,1571
SHAPE00233,46.06937,11.127388,1572
SHAPE00233,46.069424,11.127398,1573
SHAPE00233,46.069458,11.127392,1574
SHAPE00233,46.069572,11.127302,1575
SHAPE00233,46.06963,11.127284,1576
SHAPE00233,46.069668,11.127285,1577
SHAPE00233,46.069805,11.127316,1578
SHAPE00233,46.06992,11.127329,1579
SHAPE00233,46.06998,11.127309,1580
SHAPE00233,46.070065,11.127234,1581
SHAPE00233,46.070248,11.127061,1582
SHAPE00233,46.070534,11.126796,1583
SHAPE00233,46.07059,11.126752,1584
SHAPE00233,46.070904,11.126624,1585
SHAPE00233,46.071148,11.126475,1586
SHAPE00233,46.071636,11.126153,1587
SHAPE00233,46.071804,11.126022,1588
SHAPE00233,46.071922,11.125931,1589
SHAPE00233,46.071953,11.125902,1590
SHAPE00233,46.071983,11.125863,1591
SHAPE00233,46.07201,11.125799,1592
SHAPE00233,46.072025,11.125746,1593
SHAPE00233,46.072044,11.125662,1594
SHAPE00233,46.072124,11.1252,1595
SHAPE00233,46.07213,11.125175,1596
SHAPE00233,46.072132,11.125168,1597
SHAPE00233,46.072144,11.12508,1598
SHAPE00233,46.07218,11.124915,1599
SHAPE00233,46.07223,11.1248,1600
SHAPE00233,46.072277,11.12467,1601
SHAPE00233,46.072453,11.124124,1602
SHAPE00233,46.072502,11.123969,1603
SHAPE00233,46.07255,11.123805,1604
SHAPE00233,46.072582,11.123718,1605
SHAPE00233,46.07274,11.123216,1606
SHAPE00233,46.073025,11.122311,1607
SHAPE00233,46.07305,11.122234,1608
SHAPE00233,46.073074,11.122164,1609
SHAPE00233,46.073097,11.122097,1610
SHAPE00233,46.073235,11.121681,1611
SHAPE00233,46.073257,11.121611,1612
SHAPE00233,46.07341,11.121161,1613
SHAPE00233,46.073498,11.120897,1614
SHAPE00233,46.073494,11.120835,1615
SHAPE00233,46.073475,11.12076,1616
SHAPE00233,46.073444,11.120714,1617
SHAPE00233,46.073395,11.120672,1618
SHAPE00233,46.072792,11.120269,1619
SHAPE00233,46.07276,11.120244,1620
SHAPE00233,46.07269,11.120191,1621
SHAPE00233,46.072582,11.120125,1622
SHAPE00233,46.072582,11.120125,1623
SHAPE00233,46.072475,11.120068,1624
SHAPE00233,46.07237,11.120052,1625
SHAPE00233,46.072235,11.120033,1626
SHAPE00233,46.07195,11.119844,1627
SHAPE00233,46.071877,11.119789,1628
SHAPE00233,46.071507,11.119497,1629
SHAPE00233,46.071457,11.119494,1630
SHAPE00233,46.07112,11.119544,1631
SHAPE00233,46.07101,11.119562,1632
SHAPE00233,46.07065,11.119629,1633
SHAPE00233,46.070553,11.119548,1634
SHAPE00233,46.070503,11.119469,1635
SHAPE00233,46.070457,11.119332,1636
SHAPE00233,46.070248,11.118614,1637
SHAPE00234,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE00234,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE00234,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE00234,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE00234,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE00234,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE00234,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE00234,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE00234,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE00234,45.850967,10.97781,10
SHAPE00234,45.850933,10.977731,11
SHAPE00234,45.850903,10.977644,12
SHAPE00234,45.850872,10.977503,13
SHAPE00234,45.850838,10.977284,14
SHAPE00234,45.850822,10.977093,15
SHAPE00234,45.850826,10.976871,16
SHAPE00234,45.850826,10.976856,17
SHAPE00234,45.850845,10.976643,18
SHAPE00234,45.85091,10.976217,19
SHAPE00234,45.851006,10.975455,20
SHAPE00234,45.851086,10.974838,21
SHAPE00234,45.851135,10.974593,22
SHAPE00234,45.8512,10.974352,23
SHAPE00234,45.85121,10.974316,24
SHAPE00234,45.851215,10.974275,25
SHAPE00234,45.851276,10.973703,26
SHAPE00234,45.851376,10.973235,27
SHAPE00234,45.851597,10.972616,28
SHAPE00234,45.85167,10.972445,29
SHAPE00234,45.851833,10.972049,30
SHAPE00234,45.851833,10.972049,31
SHAPE00234,45.852062,10.971505,32
SHAPE00234,45.85207,10.971484,33
SHAPE00234,45.852352,10.970753,34
SHAPE00234,45.852436,10.970543,35
SHAPE00234,45.85245,10.970508,36
SHAPE00234,45.852524,10.970325,37
SHAPE00234,45.85259,10.970149,38
SHAPE00234,45.85317,10.968691,39
SHAPE00234,45.853233,10.968545,40
SHAPE00234,45.85339,10.968103,41
SHAPE00234,45.853497,10.967813,42
SHAPE00234,45.853596,10.967516,43
SHAPE00234,45.853596,10.967516,44
SHAPE00234,45.853615,10.967465,45
SHAPE00234,45.853657,10.967273,46
SHAPE00234,45.853695,10.967096,47
SHAPE00234,45.85372,10.966764,48
SHAPE00234,45.853683,10.966064,49
SHAPE00234,45.85363,10.965144,50
SHAPE00234,45.85362,10.964933,51
SHAPE00234,45.853596,10.964272,52
SHAPE00234,45.85366,10.963554,53
SHAPE00234,45.85384,10.961973,54
SHAPE00234,45.853867,10.961433,55
SHAPE00234,45.85383,10.959575,56
SHAPE00234,45.853855,10.959114,57
SHAPE00234,45.85389,10.958848,58
SHAPE00234,45.853996,10.958323,59
SHAPE00234,45.854095,10.957947,60
SHAPE00234,45.854374,10.9571,61
SHAPE00234,45.854416,10.95695,62
SHAPE00234,45.854477,10.956726,63
SHAPE00234,45.854546,10.956408,64
SHAPE00234,45.854588,10.95607,65
SHAPE00234,45.854607,10.95586,66
SHAPE00234,45.854618,10.955782,67
SHAPE00234,45.854626,10.955687,68
SHAPE00234,45.854633,10.955513,69
SHAPE00234,45.854633,10.955343,70
SHAPE00234,45.854572,10.95482,71
SHAPE00234,45.854507,10.954373,72
SHAPE00234,45.8543,10.953075,73
SHAPE00234,45.854286,10.95293,74
SHAPE00234,45.854282,10.952789,75
SHAPE00234,45.85428,10.952622,76
SHAPE00234,45.854282,10.952456,77
SHAPE00234,45.85431,10.952085,78
SHAPE00234,45.854443,10.951062,79
SHAPE00234,45.85467,10.949212,80
SHAPE00234,45.85467,10.949212,81
SHAPE00234,45.854675,10.949173,82
SHAPE00234,45.85503,10.946424,83
SHAPE00234,45.85503,10.946424,84
SHAPE00234,45.855038,10.946356,85
SHAPE00234,45.85505,10.946228,86
SHAPE00234,45.855484,10.942694,87
SHAPE00234,45.855503,10.94252,88
SHAPE00234,45.855515,10.942365,89
SHAPE00234,45.85551,10.942232,90
SHAPE00234,45.85551,10.942085,91
SHAPE00234,45.8555,10.941931,92
SHAPE00234,45.85548,10.941798,93
SHAPE00234,45.855453,10.941666,94
SHAPE00234,45.85539,10.941403,95
SHAPE00234,45.8553,10.941089,96
SHAPE00234,45.854767,10.939178,97
SHAPE00234,45.854485,10.93822,98
SHAPE00234,45.85424,10.937426,99
SHAPE00234,45.85422,10.937328,100
SHAPE00234,45.85421,10.937227,101
SHAPE00234,45.854164,10.936876,102
SHAPE00234,45.854145,10.936511,103
SHAPE00234,45.854153,10.93635,104
SHAPE00234,45.85418,10.936179,105
SHAPE00234,45.854267,10.935736,106
SHAPE00234,45.854446,10.934974,107
SHAPE00234,45.854538,10.934559,108
SHAPE00234,45.854546,10.934518,109
SHAPE00234,45.85463,10.93414,110
SHAPE00234,45.854652,10.934036,111
SHAPE00234,45.85484,10.933211,112
SHAPE00234,45.854893,10.932967,113
SHAPE00234,45.854965,10.932694,114
SHAPE00234,45.85504,10.932456,115
SHAPE00234,45.855106,10.932283,116
SHAPE00234,45.85515,10.932216,117
SHAPE00234,45.855186,10.932206,118
SHAPE00234,45.85522,10.932187,119
SHAPE00234,45.855255,10.932158,120
SHAPE00234,45.855286,10.932122,121
SHAPE00234,45.855362,10.932101,122
SHAPE00234,45.855488,10.932125,123
SHAPE00234,45.855614,10.932152,124
SHAPE00234,45.855747,10.932211,125
SHAPE00234,45.855747,10.932211,126
SHAPE00234,45.855785,10.932227,127
SHAPE00234,45.856026,10.932335,128
SHAPE00234,45.856064,10.932347,129
SHAPE00234,45.856102,10.932349,130
SHAPE00234,45.85616,10.932343,131
SHAPE00234,45.856197,10.932337,132
SHAPE00234,45.856236,10.932326,133
SHAPE00234,45.856262,10.93231,134
SHAPE00234,45.85629,10.932287,135
SHAPE00234,45.856327,10.932252,136
SHAPE00234,45.856358,10.932219,137
SHAPE00234,45.856396,10.932167,138
SHAPE00234,45.85644,10.932071,139
SHAPE00234,45.85647,10.931968,140
SHAPE00234,45.85669,10.930833,141
SHAPE00234,45.856705,10.930793,142
SHAPE00234,45.856728,10.930757,143
SHAPE00234,45.85674,10.930741,144
SHAPE00234,45.856754,10.930731,145
SHAPE00234,45.856773,10.930724,146
SHAPE00234,45.856796,10.930723,147
SHAPE00234,45.856815,10.930726,148
SHAPE00234,45.856834,10.930733,149
SHAPE00234,45.85685,10.930748,150
SHAPE00234,45.85686,10.930775,151
SHAPE00234,45.85688,10.930831,152
SHAPE00234,45.856884,10.930873,153
SHAPE00234,45.85688,10.930914,154
SHAPE00234,45.856846,10.931059,155
SHAPE00234,45.85682,10.931188,156
SHAPE00234,45.856796,10.931294,157
SHAPE00234,45.856792,10.931323,158
SHAPE00234,45.856785,10.931384,159
SHAPE00234,45.856777,10.931446,160
SHAPE00234,45.856773,10.931494,161
SHAPE00234,45.856773,10.931766,162
SHAPE00234,45.85679,10.931857,163
SHAPE00234,45.8568,10.931941,164
SHAPE00234,45.85684,10.932112,165
SHAPE00234,45.85694,10.932482,166
SHAPE00234,45.857105,10.93309,167
SHAPE00234,45.857243,10.933578,168
SHAPE00234,45.85727,10.933707,169
SHAPE00234,45.857285,10.933818,170
SHAPE00234,45.857292,10.933963,171
SHAPE00234,45.85729,10.934351,172
SHAPE00234,45.85729,10.934479,173
SHAPE00234,45.857285,10.934886,174
SHAPE00234,45.857277,10.935005,175
SHAPE00234,45.857273,10.935078,176
SHAPE00234,45.85726,10.935173,177
SHAPE00234,45.85718,10.935545,178
SHAPE00234,45.857174,10.935588,179
SHAPE00234,45.857155,10.935678,180
SHAPE00234,45.857147,10.935777,181
SHAPE00234,45.857132,10.936926,182
SHAPE00234,45.85714,10.937219,183
SHAPE00234,45.857136,10.93748,184
SHAPE00234,45.857132,10.93779,185
SHAPE00234,45.857143,10.937999,186
SHAPE00234,45.857174,10.938249,187
SHAPE00234,45.857258,10.938768,188
SHAPE00234,45.85727,10.938903,189
SHAPE00234,45.857277,10.939038,190
SHAPE00234,45.857338,10.940188,191
SHAPE00234,45.857334,10.940375,192
SHAPE00234,45.857304,10.940496,193
SHAPE00234,45.857254,10.94061,194
SHAPE00234,45.857075,10.940899,195
SHAPE00234,45.856884,10.941193,196
SHAPE00234,45.85682,10.941335,197
SHAPE00234,45.85679,10.941435,198
SHAPE00234,45.85677,10.941518,199
SHAPE00234,45.856647,10.942079,200
SHAPE00234,45.85653,10.942719,201
SHAPE00234,45.856506,10.942878,202
SHAPE00234,45.856506,10.942955,203
SHAPE00234,45.856506,10.942994,204
SHAPE00234,45.85651,10.943016,205
SHAPE00234,45.856518,10.943033,206
SHAPE00234,45.85653,10.94305,207
SHAPE00234,45.856552,10.943069,208
SHAPE00234,45.856567,10.943076,209
SHAPE00234,45.856586,10.943085,210
SHAPE00234,45.856606,10.943082,211
SHAPE00234,45.85662,10.943071,212
SHAPE00234,45.856636,10.943057,213
SHAPE00234,45.85665,10.943034,214
SHAPE00234,45.856663,10.943013,215
SHAPE00234,45.856678,10.942981,216
SHAPE00234,45.856766,10.942723,217
SHAPE00234,45.856846,10.942468,218
SHAPE00234,45.85694,10.942196,219
SHAPE00234,45.857037,10.942011,220
SHAPE00234,45.857384,10.941506,221
SHAPE00234,45.857735,10.94099,222
SHAPE00234,45.85783,10.940846,223
SHAPE00234,45.857883,10.940717,224
SHAPE00234,45.857937,10.940554,225
SHAPE00234,45.857964,10.940355,226
SHAPE00234,45.85796,10.939878,227
SHAPE00234,45.857937,10.939374,228
SHAPE00234,45.857933,10.939123,229
SHAPE00234,45.85795,10.939002,230
SHAPE00234,45.857975,10.9389,231
SHAPE00234,45.858086,10.93834,232
SHAPE00234,45.858128,10.938126,233
SHAPE00234,45.85825,10.937845,234
SHAPE00234,45.858368,10.937715,235
SHAPE00234,45.85853,10.937656,236
SHAPE00234,45.858814,10.937708,237
SHAPE00234,45.859005,10.937684,238
SHAPE00234,45.85914,10.937528,239
SHAPE00234,45.859245,10.937312,240
SHAPE00234,45.859356,10.937023,241
SHAPE00234,45.8595,10.936636,242
SHAPE00234,45.859543,10.936528,243
SHAPE00234,45.85966,10.936319,244
SHAPE00234,45.8598,10.936145,245
SHAPE00234,45.859997,10.936067,246
SHAPE00234,45.86012,10.936101,247
SHAPE00234,45.86021,10.936192,248
SHAPE00234,45.86031,10.936376,249
SHAPE00234,45.860348,10.936584,250
SHAPE00234,45.860397,10.937044,251
SHAPE00234,45.860447,10.937187,252
SHAPE00234,45.860535,10.937293,253
SHAPE00234,45.860653,10.937365,254
SHAPE00234,45.860714,10.93737,255
SHAPE00234,45.860714,10.93737,256
SHAPE00234,45.86074,10.937372,257
SHAPE00234,45.86115,10.9373,258
SHAPE00234,45.86121,10.937363,259
SHAPE00234,45.8612,10.937508,260
SHAPE00234,45.861134,10.93759,261
SHAPE00234,45.860645,10.937898,262
SHAPE00234,45.860588,10.937934,263
SHAPE00234,45.860443,10.938032,264
SHAPE00234,45.8604,10.938073,265
SHAPE00234,45.860283,10.938196,266
SHAPE00234,45.860207,10.938346,267
SHAPE00234,45.860004,10.938825,268
SHAPE00234,45.859917,10.938965,269
SHAPE00234,45.85973,10.939162,270
SHAPE00234,45.859665,10.939294,271
SHAPE00234,45.859695,10.93936,272
SHAPE00234,45.859756,10.939402,273
SHAPE00234,45.859867,10.939391,274
SHAPE00234,45.86,10.939297,275
SHAPE00234,45.86013,10.93921,276
SHAPE00234,45.860332,10.939128,277
SHAPE00234,45.860966,10.939064,278
SHAPE00234,45.861183,10.938861,279
SHAPE00234,45.861286,10.938773,280
SHAPE00234,45.861347,10.938627,281
SHAPE00234,45.86159,10.938121,282
SHAPE00234,45.86181,10.937861,283
SHAPE00234,45.86203,10.937646,284
SHAPE00234,45.86216,10.937577,285
SHAPE00234,45.86227,10.937571,286
SHAPE00234,45.86244,10.937606,287
SHAPE00234,45.862625,10.93774,288
SHAPE00234,45.862823,10.937914,289
SHAPE00234,45.86329,10.938239,290
SHAPE00234,45.86344,10.938295,291
SHAPE00234,45.863533,10.938314,292
SHAPE00234,45.863518,10.938408,293
SHAPE00234,45.863483,10.938423,294
SHAPE00234,45.863235,10.938348,295
SHAPE00234,45.863056,10.938232,296
SHAPE00234,45.862988,10.938179,297
SHAPE00234,45.86295,10.938172,298
SHAPE00234,45.86292,10.93819,299
SHAPE00234,45.862923,10.938232,300
SHAPE00234,45.862953,10.938354,301
SHAPE00234,45.863075,10.938619,302
SHAPE00234,45.863087,10.938716,303
SHAPE00234,45.863052,10.938738,304
SHAPE00234,45.863346,10.939017,305
SHAPE00234,45.86343,10.939089,306
SHAPE00234,45.863537,10.939129,307
SHAPE00234,45.863976,10.939195,308
SHAPE00234,45.864113,10.939243,309
SHAPE00234,45.86418,10.939236,310
SHAPE00234,45.864285,10.939153,311
SHAPE00234,45.864403,10.938944,312
SHAPE00234,45.864487,10.938822,313
SHAPE00234,45.864555,10.938752,314
SHAPE00234,45.864655,10.938734,315
SHAPE00234,45.86479,10.938769,316
SHAPE00234,45.865086,10.938918,317
SHAPE00234,45.865242,10.938925,318
SHAPE00234,45.865345,10.93898,319
SHAPE00234,45.865402,10.939022,320
SHAPE00234,45.865463,10.939106,321
SHAPE00234,45.8655,10.939159,322
SHAPE00234,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE00234,45.86566,10.939104,324
SHAPE00234,45.865738,10.939084,325
SHAPE00234,45.86579,10.939084,326
SHAPE00234,45.865875,10.939156,327
SHAPE00234,45.86597,10.939278,328
SHAPE00234,45.866035,10.939399,329
SHAPE00234,45.866085,10.93947,330
SHAPE00234,45.866154,10.939527,331
SHAPE00234,45.86626,10.939391,332
SHAPE00234,45.86639,10.939174,333
SHAPE00234,45.866463,10.938985,334
SHAPE00234,45.866516,10.938778,335
SHAPE00234,45.866528,10.938543,336
SHAPE00234,45.86654,10.938474,337
SHAPE00234,45.86656,10.938434,338
SHAPE00234,45.866684,10.938266,339
SHAPE00234,45.866802,10.938151,340
SHAPE00234,45.86684,10.938115,341
SHAPE00234,45.866913,10.938033,342
SHAPE00234,45.866936,10.937948,343
SHAPE00234,45.866943,10.937838,344
SHAPE00234,45.86693,10.9377,345
SHAPE00234,45.86686,10.937518,346
SHAPE00234,45.86686,10.937468,347
SHAPE00234,45.866867,10.937415,348
SHAPE00234,45.866882,10.937344,349
SHAPE00234,45.86698,10.937393,350
SHAPE00234,45.86706,10.937417,351
SHAPE00234,45.86718,10.937415,352
SHAPE00234,45.867374,10.93733,353
SHAPE00234,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE00234,45.867714,10.937124,355
SHAPE00234,45.867817,10.9371,356
SHAPE00234,45.867954,10.9371,357
SHAPE00234,45.868374,10.937117,358
SHAPE00234,45.868504,10.937128,359
SHAPE00234,45.868595,10.937158,360
SHAPE00234,45.868668,10.937201,361
SHAPE00234,45.868702,10.937295,362
SHAPE00234,45.8687,10.937387,363
SHAPE00234,45.868668,10.937474,364
SHAPE00234,45.868614,10.937488,365
SHAPE00234,45.86858,10.937696,366
SHAPE00234,45.86865,10.937807,367
SHAPE00234,45.868675,10.937874,368
SHAPE00234,45.86872,10.938002,369
SHAPE00234,45.868763,10.938098,370
SHAPE00234,45.868866,10.938281,371
SHAPE00234,45.868904,10.938314,372
SHAPE00234,45.868904,10.938314,373
SHAPE00234,45.868866,10.938281,374
SHAPE00234,45.868763,10.938098,375
SHAPE00234,45.86872,10.938002,376
SHAPE00234,45.868675,10.937874,377
SHAPE00234,45.86865,10.937807,378
SHAPE00234,45.868668,10.937474,379
SHAPE00234,45.868614,10.937488,380
SHAPE00234,45.868576,10.937497,381
SHAPE00234,45.868443,10.937464,382
SHAPE00234,45.868362,10.93742,383
SHAPE00234,45.868282,10.937391,384
SHAPE00234,45.868206,10.937396,385
SHAPE00234,45.868126,10.93745,386
SHAPE00234,45.867752,10.93791,387
SHAPE00234,45.867683,10.938045,388
SHAPE00234,45.867645,10.9382,389
SHAPE00234,45.867638,10.938326,390
SHAPE00234,45.86766,10.938471,391
SHAPE00234,45.867718,10.938652,392
SHAPE00234,45.867897,10.939041,393
SHAPE00234,45.868015,10.939303,394
SHAPE00234,45.86806,10.939421,395
SHAPE00234,45.86813,10.939548,396
SHAPE00234,45.868046,10.939723,397
SHAPE00234,45.86798,10.939816,398
SHAPE00234,45.867886,10.939959,399
SHAPE00234,45.86787,10.93998,400
SHAPE00234,45.86787,10.93998,401
SHAPE00234,45.867794,10.940102,402
SHAPE00234,45.867733,10.940291,403
SHAPE00234,45.86769,10.940582,404
SHAPE00234,45.86755,10.942214,405
SHAPE00234,45.867496,10.942677,406
SHAPE00234,45.86749,10.942719,407
SHAPE00234,45.86747,10.942834,408
SHAPE00234,45.867447,10.942968,409
SHAPE00234,45.867455,10.943069,410
SHAPE00234,45.867496,10.943144,411
SHAPE00234,45.867554,10.943169,412
SHAPE00234,45.86761,10.943171,413
SHAPE00234,45.867657,10.943118,414
SHAPE00234,45.867695,10.943004,415
SHAPE00234,45.86771,10.942889,416
SHAPE00234,45.86775,10.942531,417
SHAPE00234,45.867798,10.942422,418
SHAPE00234,45.86789,10.942327,419
SHAPE00234,45.867966,10.942291,420
SHAPE00234,45.868122,10.942244,421
SHAPE00234,45.868416,10.942128,422
SHAPE00234,45.868813,10.942027,423
SHAPE00234,45.868885,10.942028,424
SHAPE00234,45.868942,10.942068,425
SHAPE00234,45.86897,10.942151,426
SHAPE00234,45.868954,10.942244,427
SHAPE00234,45.868904,10.942298,428
SHAPE00234,45.868755,10.942309,429
SHAPE00234,45.868706,10.942327,430
SHAPE00234,45.868607,10.942422,431
SHAPE00234,45.868603,10.942431,432
SHAPE00234,45.86858,10.942503,433
SHAPE00234,45.868553,10.942585,434
SHAPE00234,45.86829,10.943613,435
SHAPE00234,45.868267,10.943648,436
SHAPE00234,45.86821,10.943741,437
SHAPE00234,45.868057,10.943991,438
SHAPE00234,45.867973,10.944347,439
SHAPE00234,45.867836,10.945471,440
SHAPE00234,45.867817,10.945598,441
SHAPE00234,45.867783,10.945701,442
SHAPE00234,45.867733,10.945761,443
SHAPE00234,45.86769,10.94579,444
SHAPE00234,45.867638,10.945798,445
SHAPE00234,45.866974,10.945662,446
SHAPE00234,45.866905,10.945657,447
SHAPE00234,45.866837,10.945689,448
SHAPE00234,45.866783,10.945747,449
SHAPE00234,45.866753,10.945845,450
SHAPE00234,45.86672,10.946158,451
SHAPE00234,45.86675,10.946432,452
SHAPE00234,45.866848,10.946671,453
SHAPE00234,45.86704,10.946985,454
SHAPE00234,45.867157,10.947225,455
SHAPE00234,45.86723,10.947471,456
SHAPE00234,45.867264,10.947754,457
SHAPE00234,45.867306,10.948089,458
SHAPE00234,45.86732,10.948508,459
SHAPE00234,45.867306,10.948721,460
SHAPE00234,45.86724,10.948856,461
SHAPE00234,45.867104,10.948885,462
SHAPE00234,45.866344,10.948817,463
SHAPE00234,45.86557,10.948972,464
SHAPE00234,45.86534,10.949086,465
SHAPE00234,45.865158,10.949294,466
SHAPE00234,45.865044,10.949445,467
SHAPE00234,45.864933,10.949604,468
SHAPE00234,45.864803,10.94981,469
SHAPE00234,45.864723,10.949941,470
SHAPE00234,45.864613,10.950085,471
SHAPE00234,45.864613,10.950085,472
SHAPE00234,45.86451,10.950213,473
SHAPE00234,45.86442,10.950795,474
SHAPE00234,45.86444,10.951122,475
SHAPE00234,45.86449,10.95124,476
SHAPE00234,45.864582,10.951261,477
SHAPE00234,45.86474,10.951133,478
SHAPE00234,45.864906,10.950932,479
SHAPE00234,45.865044,10.950899,480
SHAPE00234,45.865173,10.950935,481
SHAPE00234,45.865246,10.951056,482
SHAPE00234,45.865314,10.951537,483
SHAPE00234,45.865406,10.951802,484
SHAPE00234,45.866024,10.952921,485
SHAPE00234,45.86633,10.953254,486
SHAPE00234,45.866634,10.953539,487
SHAPE00234,45.866634,10.953539,488
SHAPE00234,45.866722,10.95362,489
SHAPE00234,45.866863,10.953754,490
SHAPE00234,45.866962,10.953979,491
SHAPE00234,45.86698,10.954293,492
SHAPE00234,45.86689,10.954682,493
SHAPE00234,45.866764,10.955087,494
SHAPE00234,45.866604,10.955352,495
SHAPE00234,45.866493,10.955576,496
SHAPE00234,45.86617,10.956489,497
SHAPE00234,45.865856,10.956964,498
SHAPE00234,45.8655,10.95806,499
SHAPE00234,45.865303,10.958908,500
SHAPE00234,45.865215,10.959826,501
SHAPE00234,45.865276,10.960719,502
SHAPE00234,45.8654,10.961062,503
SHAPE00234,45.865414,10.961205,504
SHAPE00234,45.865414,10.96168,505
SHAPE00234,45.865425,10.961968,506
SHAPE00234,45.86543,10.962061,507
SHAPE00234,45.865448,10.962236,508
SHAPE00234,45.865456,10.962518,509
SHAPE00234,45.865494,10.962705,510
SHAPE00234,45.865475,10.962721,511
SHAPE00234,45.865475,10.962721,512
SHAPE00234,45.865494,10.962705,513
SHAPE00234,45.865456,10.962518,514
SHAPE00234,45.865448,10.962236,515
SHAPE00234,45.86543,10.962061,516
SHAPE00234,45.865425,10.961968,517
SHAPE00234,45.865414,10.96168,518
SHAPE00234,45.865414,10.961205,519
SHAPE00234,45.8654,10.961062,520
SHAPE00234,45.865276,10.960719,521
SHAPE00234,45.865215,10.959826,522
SHAPE00234,45.865303,10.958908,523
SHAPE00234,45.8655,10.95806,524
SHAPE00234,45.865856,10.956964,525
SHAPE00234,45.86617,10.956489,526
SHAPE00234,45.866493,10.955576,527
SHAPE00234,45.866604,10.955352,528
SHAPE00234,45.866764,10.955087,529
SHAPE00234,45.86689,10.954682,530
SHAPE00234,45.86698,10.954293,531
SHAPE00234,45.866962,10.953979,532
SHAPE00234,45.866863,10.953754,533
SHAPE00234,45.866722,10.95362,534
SHAPE00234,45.866634,10.953539,535
SHAPE00234,45.866516,10.953429,536
SHAPE00234,45.866516,10.953429,537
SHAPE00234,45.86633,10.953254,538
SHAPE00234,45.866024,10.952921,539
SHAPE00234,45.865406,10.951802,540
SHAPE00234,45.865314,10.951537,541
SHAPE00234,45.865246,10.951056,542
SHAPE00234,45.865173,10.950935,543
SHAPE00234,45.865044,10.950899,544
SHAPE00234,45.864906,10.950932,545
SHAPE00234,45.86474,10.951133,546
SHAPE00234,45.864582,10.951261,547
SHAPE00234,45.86449,10.95124,548
SHAPE00234,45.86444,10.951122,549
SHAPE00234,45.86442,10.950795,550
SHAPE00234,45.86451,10.950213,551
SHAPE00234,45.864502,10.950229,552
SHAPE00234,45.864502,10.950229,553
SHAPE00234,45.86451,10.950213,554
SHAPE00234,45.864723,10.949941,555
SHAPE00234,45.864803,10.94981,556
SHAPE00234,45.864933,10.949604,557
SHAPE00234,45.865044,10.949445,558
SHAPE00234,45.865158,10.949294,559
SHAPE00234,45.86534,10.949086,560
SHAPE00234,45.86557,10.948972,561
SHAPE00234,45.866344,10.948817,562
SHAPE00234,45.867104,10.948885,563
SHAPE00234,45.86724,10.948856,564
SHAPE00234,45.867306,10.948721,565
SHAPE00234,45.86732,10.948508,566
SHAPE00234,45.867306,10.948089,567
SHAPE00234,45.867264,10.947754,568
SHAPE00234,45.86723,10.947471,569
SHAPE00234,45.867157,10.947225,570
SHAPE00234,45.86704,10.946985,571
SHAPE00234,45.866848,10.946671,572
SHAPE00234,45.86675,10.946432,573
SHAPE00234,45.86672,10.946158,574
SHAPE00234,45.866753,10.945845,575
SHAPE00234,45.866783,10.945747,576
SHAPE00234,45.866837,10.945689,577
SHAPE00234,45.866905,10.945657,578
SHAPE00234,45.866974,10.945662,579
SHAPE00234,45.867638,10.945798,580
SHAPE00234,45.86769,10.94579,581
SHAPE00234,45.867733,10.945761,582
SHAPE00234,45.867783,10.945701,583
SHAPE00234,45.867817,10.945598,584
SHAPE00234,45.867836,10.945471,585
SHAPE00234,45.867973,10.944347,586
SHAPE00234,45.868057,10.943991,587
SHAPE00234,45.86821,10.943741,588
SHAPE00234,45.868267,10.943648,589
SHAPE00234,45.86829,10.943613,590
SHAPE00234,45.868553,10.942585,591
SHAPE00234,45.86858,10.942503,592
SHAPE00234,45.868603,10.942431,593
SHAPE00234,45.868607,10.942422,594
SHAPE00234,45.868706,10.942327,595
SHAPE00234,45.868755,10.942309,596
SHAPE00234,45.868904,10.942298,597
SHAPE00234,45.868954,10.942244,598
SHAPE00234,45.86897,10.942151,599
SHAPE00234,45.868942,10.942068,600
SHAPE00234,45.868885,10.942028,601
SHAPE00234,45.868813,10.942027,602
SHAPE00234,45.868416,10.942128,603
SHAPE00234,45.868122,10.942244,604
SHAPE00234,45.867966,10.942291,605
SHAPE00234,45.86789,10.942327,606
SHAPE00234,45.867798,10.942422,607
SHAPE00234,45.86775,10.942531,608
SHAPE00234,45.86771,10.942889,609
SHAPE00234,45.867695,10.943004,610
SHAPE00234,45.867657,10.943118,611
SHAPE00234,45.86761,10.943171,612
SHAPE00234,45.867554,10.943169,613
SHAPE00234,45.867496,10.943144,614
SHAPE00234,45.867455,10.943069,615
SHAPE00234,45.867447,10.942968,616
SHAPE00234,45.86747,10.942834,617
SHAPE00234,45.86749,10.942719,618
SHAPE00234,45.867496,10.942677,619
SHAPE00234,45.86755,10.942214,620
SHAPE00234,45.86769,10.940582,621
SHAPE00234,45.867733,10.940291,622
SHAPE00234,45.867794,10.940102,623
SHAPE00234,45.86787,10.93998,624
SHAPE00234,45.867886,10.939959,625
SHAPE00234,45.86792,10.939906,626
SHAPE00234,45.86792,10.939906,627
SHAPE00234,45.86798,10.939816,628
SHAPE00234,45.868046,10.939723,629
SHAPE00234,45.86813,10.939548,630
SHAPE00234,45.86838,10.93984,631
SHAPE00234,45.868477,10.939989,632
SHAPE00234,45.868526,10.940176,633
SHAPE00234,45.868565,10.940416,634
SHAPE00234,45.868614,10.940742,635
SHAPE00234,45.86867,10.940974,636
SHAPE00234,45.86874,10.941098,637
SHAPE00234,45.86884,10.941214,638
SHAPE00234,45.869247,10.941558,639
SHAPE00234,45.869453,10.941685,640
SHAPE00234,45.8697,10.94174,641
SHAPE00234,45.87033,10.94178,642
SHAPE00234,45.870617,10.941799,643
SHAPE00234,45.870834,10.941698,644
SHAPE00234,45.870937,10.941621,645
SHAPE00234,45.87105,10.941463,646
SHAPE00234,45.87112,10.941284,647
SHAPE00234,45.871166,10.941073,648
SHAPE00234,45.871174,10.940864,649
SHAPE00234,45.87104,10.939761,650
SHAPE00234,45.871025,10.939585,651
SHAPE00234,45.87102,10.939403,652
SHAPE00234,45.87104,10.939214,653
SHAPE00234,45.87109,10.93902,654
SHAPE00234,45.871326,10.938349,655
SHAPE00234,45.871445,10.93802,656
SHAPE00234,45.871574,10.937727,657
SHAPE00234,45.871635,10.937629,658
SHAPE00234,45.871704,10.937532,659
SHAPE00234,45.871845,10.937395,660
SHAPE00234,45.872,10.93728,661
SHAPE00234,45.87216,10.937186,662
SHAPE00234,45.872307,10.93712,663
SHAPE00234,45.872986,10.936887,664
SHAPE00234,45.873093,10.936836,665
SHAPE00234,45.873188,10.936746,666
SHAPE00234,45.873245,10.936593,667
SHAPE00234,45.873257,10.93646,668
SHAPE00234,45.873245,10.936309,669
SHAPE00234,45.873234,10.936276,670
SHAPE00234,45.87319,10.936158,671
SHAPE00234,45.873085,10.935997,672
SHAPE00234,45.872955,10.935824,673
SHAPE00234,45.87287,10.935742,674
SHAPE00234,45.872738,10.935668,675
SHAPE00234,45.872314,10.935575,676
SHAPE00234,45.872116,10.935434,677
SHAPE00234,45.87195,10.935219,678
SHAPE00234,45.871674,10.93485,679
SHAPE00234,45.87156,10.934687,680
SHAPE00234,45.871437,10.934484,681
SHAPE00234,45.87096,10.933263,682
SHAPE00234,45.8709,10.933137,683
SHAPE00234,45.870815,10.932998,684
SHAPE00234,45.870678,10.932795,685
SHAPE00234,45.870632,10.932728,686
SHAPE00234,45.870605,10.93265,687
SHAPE00234,45.870605,10.932577,688
SHAPE00234,45.870617,10.932512,689
SHAPE00234,45.87065,10.932467,690
SHAPE00234,45.870693,10.932449,691
SHAPE00234,45.870754,10.932456,692
SHAPE00234,45.87081,10.932479,693
SHAPE00234,45.87092,10.932559,694
SHAPE00234,45.871227,10.932822,695
SHAPE00234,45.871326,10.932938,696
SHAPE00234,45.871517,10.933367,697
SHAPE00234,45.87156,10.933403,698
SHAPE00234,45.87161,10.933426,699
SHAPE00234,45.871655,10.933429,700
SHAPE00234,45.871708,10.933369,701
SHAPE00234,45.87173,10.933297,702
SHAPE00234,45.87171,10.933168,703
SHAPE00234,45.871098,10.931767,704
SHAPE00234,45.871048,10.931602,705
SHAPE00234,45.871014,10.931448,706
SHAPE00234,45.871006,10.931272,707
SHAPE00234,45.871025,10.931125,708
SHAPE00234,45.87107,10.930932,709
SHAPE00234,45.87117,10.930737,710
SHAPE00234,45.871273,10.930646,711
SHAPE00234,45.87142,10.930603,712
SHAPE00234,45.871983,10.93051,713
SHAPE00234,45.872135,10.930462,714
SHAPE00234,45.87224,10.930395,715
SHAPE00234,45.872353,10.930285,716
SHAPE00234,45.872463,10.930085,717
SHAPE00234,45.872623,10.929693,718
SHAPE00234,45.87273,10.929341,719
SHAPE00234,45.872753,10.929173,720
SHAPE00234,45.872753,10.929038,721
SHAPE00234,45.872753,10.92899,722
SHAPE00234,45.872757,10.928842,723
SHAPE00234,45.87277,10.92874,724
SHAPE00234,45.872818,10.928677,725
SHAPE00234,45.872875,10.928667,726
SHAPE00234,45.872932,10.928691,727
SHAPE00234,45.87298,10.928752,728
SHAPE00234,45.873013,10.928853,729
SHAPE00234,45.87302,10.928878,730
SHAPE00234,45.873184,10.929796,731
SHAPE00234,45.873253,10.930151,732
SHAPE00234,45.873383,10.930405,733
SHAPE00234,45.873528,10.930592,734
SHAPE00234,45.8736,10.93064,735
SHAPE00234,45.87413,10.930993,736
SHAPE00234,45.87444,10.931227,737
SHAPE00234,45.874634,10.931414,738
SHAPE00234,45.8747,10.931487,739
SHAPE00234,45.87483,10.93163,740
SHAPE00234,45.875378,10.93223,741
SHAPE00234,45.875793,10.932676,742
SHAPE00234,45.87621,10.933127,743
SHAPE00234,45.87649,10.933434,744
SHAPE00234,45.87711,10.93408,745
SHAPE00234,45.87722,10.9342,746
SHAPE00234,45.87722,10.9342,747
SHAPE00234,45.877346,10.934339,748
SHAPE00234,45.87744,10.934441,749
SHAPE00234,45.877483,10.934834,750
SHAPE00234,45.877495,10.934972,751
SHAPE00234,45.877644,10.935148,752
SHAPE00234,45.877716,10.935247,753
SHAPE00234,45.877777,10.935377,754
SHAPE00234,45.877853,10.935489,755
SHAPE00234,45.877945,10.935588,756
SHAPE00234,45.87813,10.935702,757
SHAPE00234,45.878216,10.935804,758
SHAPE00234,45.878254,10.935838,759
SHAPE00234,45.878292,10.935868,760
SHAPE00234,45.878418,10.935905,761
SHAPE00234,45.878513,10.935917,762
SHAPE00234,45.87857,10.935924,763
SHAPE00234,45.878654,10.935933,764
SHAPE00234,45.878857,10.935997,765
SHAPE00234,45.878975,10.936072,766
SHAPE00234,45.87909,10.936152,767
SHAPE00234,45.87915,10.936281,768
SHAPE00234,45.879185,10.936512,769
SHAPE00234,45.879227,10.936759,770
SHAPE00234,45.879337,10.936892,771
SHAPE00234,45.879425,10.937078,772
SHAPE00234,45.879463,10.937204,773
SHAPE00234,45.87949,10.937347,774
SHAPE00234,45.879547,10.937695,775
SHAPE00234,45.879578,10.937821,776
SHAPE00234,45.879627,10.937945,777
SHAPE00234,45.879772,10.938161,778
SHAPE00234,45.879898,10.938242,779
SHAPE00234,45.880005,10.938254,780
SHAPE00234,45.880093,10.938265,781
SHAPE00234,45.880394,10.938209,782
SHAPE00234,45.8806,10.938209,783
SHAPE00234,45.88072,10.938234,784
SHAPE00234,45.88084,10.938243,785
SHAPE00234,45.880917,10.938244,786
SHAPE00234,45.88097,10.938241,787
SHAPE00234,45.881016,10.938232,788
SHAPE00234,45.881023,10.938223,789
SHAPE00234,45.881027,10.93821,790
SHAPE00234,45.88103,10.938192,791
SHAPE00234,45.88103,10.938176,792
SHAPE00234,45.881,10.938139,793
SHAPE00234,45.88095,10.938092,794
SHAPE00234,45.88091,10.938025,795
SHAPE00234,45.880898,10.937945,796
SHAPE00234,45.881027,10.938091,797
SHAPE00234,45.88119,10.93819,798
SHAPE00234,45.881344,10.938295,799
SHAPE00234,45.881386,10.938329,800
SHAPE00234,45.881386,10.938329,801
SHAPE00234,45.881504,10.938425,802
SHAPE00234,45.88159,10.9385,803
SHAPE00234,45.881676,10.938599,804
SHAPE00234,45.881752,10.938727,805
SHAPE00234,45.881786,10.938791,806
SHAPE00234,45.88184,10.938884,807
SHAPE00234,45.881893,10.93906,808
SHAPE00234,45.881943,10.939265,809
SHAPE00234,45.88196,10.939396,810
SHAPE00234,45.881985,10.939579,811
SHAPE00234,45.88203,10.939783,812
SHAPE00234,45.8821,10.939935,813
SHAPE00234,45.882195,10.940055,814
SHAPE00234,45.88231,10.940142,815
SHAPE00234,45.882427,10.940179,816
SHAPE00234,45.88254,10.940166,817
SHAPE00234,45.882652,10.940114,818
SHAPE00234,45.882748,10.94003,819
SHAPE00234,45.88283,10.93992,820
SHAPE00234,45.88287,10.939823,821
SHAPE00234,45.882896,10.939746,822
SHAPE00234,45.882927,10.939573,823
SHAPE00234,45.882973,10.939206,824
SHAPE00234,45.883,10.938941,825
SHAPE00234,45.883015,10.93887,826
SHAPE00234,45.883034,10.938793,827
SHAPE00234,45.88307,10.938702,828
SHAPE00234,45.88313,10.938642,829
SHAPE00234,45.883205,10.938622,830
SHAPE00234,45.883297,10.93865,831
SHAPE00234,45.883358,10.938713,832
SHAPE00234,45.883408,10.938811,833
SHAPE00234,45.883785,10.939728,834
SHAPE00234,45.883823,10.939816,835
SHAPE00234,45.88387,10.939944,836
SHAPE00234,45.883915,10.940114,837
SHAPE00234,45.88395,10.940303,838
SHAPE00234,45.883957,10.940523,839
SHAPE00234,45.883965,10.940808,840
SHAPE00234,45.88396,10.941421,841
SHAPE00234,45.883923,10.941673,842
SHAPE00234,45.883835,10.942138,843
SHAPE00234,45.883816,10.94232,844
SHAPE00234,45.88382,10.942487,845
SHAPE00234,45.88385,10.942656,846
SHAPE00234,45.88386,10.94268,847
SHAPE00234,45.883904,10.942791,848
SHAPE00234,45.883984,10.942917,849
SHAPE00234,45.88434,10.943431,850
SHAPE00234,45.884907,10.944243,851
SHAPE00234,45.88504,10.944434,852
SHAPE00234,45.88519,10.944674,853
SHAPE00234,45.885452,10.944927,854
SHAPE00234,45.885914,10.945215,855
SHAPE00234,45.885952,10.945242,856
SHAPE00234,45.88609,10.945327,857
SHAPE00234,45.886223,10.945522,858
SHAPE00234,45.886463,10.945867,859
SHAPE00234,45.88674,10.946336,860
SHAPE00234,45.886814,10.946571,861
SHAPE00234,45.88685,10.94668,862
SHAPE00234,45.88685,10.94668,863
SHAPE00234,45.886894,10.946824,864
SHAPE00234,45.88702,10.947109,865
SHAPE00234,45.887127,10.9473,866
SHAPE00234,45.88722,10.947488,867
SHAPE00234,45.88739,10.94773,868
SHAPE00234,45.887524,10.947861,869
SHAPE00234,45.88758,10.947903,870
SHAPE00234,45.887646,10.947956,871
SHAPE00234,45.88781,10.948036,872
SHAPE00234,45.88802,10.948148,873
SHAPE00234,45.888294,10.948367,874
SHAPE00234,45.888412,10.948496,875
SHAPE00234,45.88863,10.948734,876
SHAPE00234,45.88863,10.948734,877
SHAPE00234,45.888763,10.948893,878
SHAPE00234,45.888832,10.948973,879
SHAPE00234,45.888855,10.949007,880
SHAPE00234,45.888943,10.94913,881
SHAPE00234,45.88904,10.949268,882
SHAPE00234,45.88911,10.94932,883
SHAPE00234,45.889378,10.949404,884
SHAPE00234,45.889553,10.94953,885
SHAPE00234,45.88961,10.949599,886
SHAPE00234,45.8897,10.949724,887
SHAPE00234,45.889896,10.950092,888
SHAPE00234,45.890083,10.950449,889
SHAPE00234,45.8904,10.951056,890
SHAPE00234,45.890457,10.951151,891
SHAPE00234,45.890575,10.951347,892
SHAPE00234,45.891,10.951906,893
SHAPE00234,45.891,10.951906,894
SHAPE00234,45.891216,10.952192,895
SHAPE00234,45.89126,10.95225,896
SHAPE00234,45.891354,10.952293,897
SHAPE00234,45.891388,10.952278,898
SHAPE00234,45.89143,10.95224,899
SHAPE00234,45.891464,10.952165,900
SHAPE00234,45.89149,10.951995,901
SHAPE00234,45.89152,10.951848,902
SHAPE00234,45.89156,10.951759,903
SHAPE00234,45.891613,10.951714,904
SHAPE00234,45.891663,10.951712,905
SHAPE00234,45.8917,10.951723,906
SHAPE00234,45.891724,10.951756,907
SHAPE00234,45.89173,10.951822,908
SHAPE00234,45.891727,10.951887,909
SHAPE00234,45.891712,10.952016,910
SHAPE00234,45.89169,10.952123,911
SHAPE00234,45.89166,10.952229,912
SHAPE00234,45.891666,10.952334,913
SHAPE00234,45.891773,10.952647,914
SHAPE00234,45.891907,10.952988,915
SHAPE00234,45.892105,10.953234,916
SHAPE00234,45.89212,10.953255,917
SHAPE00234,45.89216,10.953296,918
SHAPE00234,45.89238,10.953627,919
SHAPE00234,45.89238,10.953627,920
SHAPE00234,45.892525,10.953844,921
SHAPE00234,45.892765,10.954043,922
SHAPE00234,45.892838,10.954078,923
SHAPE00234,45.8931,10.954194,924
SHAPE00234,45.89339,10.954224,925
SHAPE00234,45.893543,10.95427,926
SHAPE00234,45.89366,10.954375,927
SHAPE00234,45.893826,10.954658,928
SHAPE00234,45.893875,10.954765,929
SHAPE00234,45.89446,10.955692,930
SHAPE00234,45.894604,10.955914,931
SHAPE00234,45.894737,10.956004,932
SHAPE00234,45.894985,10.956059,933
SHAPE00234,45.895134,10.956146,934
SHAPE00234,45.89523,10.956427,935
SHAPE00234,45.895306,10.956868,936
SHAPE00234,45.89538,10.957046,937
SHAPE00234,45.895542,10.957327,938
SHAPE00234,45.895638,10.957554,939
SHAPE00234,45.89573,10.958483,940
SHAPE00234,45.895687,10.958768,941
SHAPE00234,45.89563,10.958947,942
SHAPE00234,45.89558,10.959008,943
SHAPE00234,45.895565,10.959028,944
SHAPE00234,45.89529,10.959167,945
SHAPE00234,45.895084,10.959338,946
SHAPE00234,45.895042,10.959416,947
SHAPE00234,45.895023,10.959725,948
SHAPE00234,45.89497,10.960201,949
SHAPE00234,45.89498,10.96034,950
SHAPE00234,45.895027,10.960499,951
SHAPE00234,45.89518,10.960848,952
SHAPE00234,45.895203,10.96101,953
SHAPE00234,45.895195,10.96113,954
SHAPE00234,45.895123,10.961311,955
SHAPE00234,45.894714,10.962002,956
SHAPE00234,45.894608,10.962028,957
SHAPE00236,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00236,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00236,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00236,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00236,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00236,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00236,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00236,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00236,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00236,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00236,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00236,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00236,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00236,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00236,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00236,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00236,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00236,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00236,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00236,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00236,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00236,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00236,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00236,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00236,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00236,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00236,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00236,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00236,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00236,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00236,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00236,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00236,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00236,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00236,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00236,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00236,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00236,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00236,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00236,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00236,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00236,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00236,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00236,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00236,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00236,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00236,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00236,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00236,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00236,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00236,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00236,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00236,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00236,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00236,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00236,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00236,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00236,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00236,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00236,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00236,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00236,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00236,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00236,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00236,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00236,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00236,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00236,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00236,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00236,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00236,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00236,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00236,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00236,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00236,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00236,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00236,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00236,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00236,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00236,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00236,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00236,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00236,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00236,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00236,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00236,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00236,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00236,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00236,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00236,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00236,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00236,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00236,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00236,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00236,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00236,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00236,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00236,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00236,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00236,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00236,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00236,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00236,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00236,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00236,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00236,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00236,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00236,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00236,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00236,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00236,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00236,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00236,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00236,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00236,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00236,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00236,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00236,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00236,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00236,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00236,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00236,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00236,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00236,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00236,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00236,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00236,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00236,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00236,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00236,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00236,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00236,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00236,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00236,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00236,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00236,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00236,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00236,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00236,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00236,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00236,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00236,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00236,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00236,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00236,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00236,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00236,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00236,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00236,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00236,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00236,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00236,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00236,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00236,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00236,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00236,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00236,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00236,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00236,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00236,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00236,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00236,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00236,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00236,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00236,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00236,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00236,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00236,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00236,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00236,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00236,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00236,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00236,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00236,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00236,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00236,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00236,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00236,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00236,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00236,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00236,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00236,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00236,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00236,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00236,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00236,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00236,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00236,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00236,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00236,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00236,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00236,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00236,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00236,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00236,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00236,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00236,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00236,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00236,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00236,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00236,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00236,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00236,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00236,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00236,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00236,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00236,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00236,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00236,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00236,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00236,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00236,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00236,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00236,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00236,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00236,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00236,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00236,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00236,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00236,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00236,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00236,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE00236,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE00236,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00236,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE00236,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE00236,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE00236,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE00236,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE00236,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE00236,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE00236,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE00236,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00236,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE00236,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE00236,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE00236,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE00236,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE00236,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE00236,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE00236,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE00236,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE00236,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE00236,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE00236,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE00236,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE00236,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE00236,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE00236,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE00236,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE00236,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE00236,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE00236,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE00236,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE00236,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE00236,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE00236,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE00236,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE00236,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE00236,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00236,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE00236,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE00236,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE00236,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE00236,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE00236,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE00236,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE00236,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE00236,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE00236,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE00236,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE00236,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE00236,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE00236,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE00236,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE00236,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE00236,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE00236,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE00236,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE00236,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE00236,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE00236,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE00236,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE00236,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE00236,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE00236,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE00236,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE00236,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE00236,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00236,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE00236,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00236,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE00236,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE00236,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE00236,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE00236,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE00236,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE00236,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE00236,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE00236,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE00236,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE00236,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE00236,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE00236,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE00236,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE00236,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE00236,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE00236,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE00236,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE00236,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE00236,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE00236,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE00236,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE00236,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE00236,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE00236,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE00236,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE00236,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE00236,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE00236,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE00236,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE00236,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE00236,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE00236,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE00236,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE00236,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE00236,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE00236,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE00236,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE00236,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE00236,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE00236,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE00236,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE00236,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE00236,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00236,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE00236,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE00236,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE00236,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE00236,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE00236,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE00236,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE00236,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE00236,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE00236,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE00236,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE00236,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE00236,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE00236,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE00236,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE00236,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE00236,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE00236,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE00236,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE00236,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE00236,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE00236,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE00236,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE00236,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE00236,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE00236,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE00236,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE00236,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE00236,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE00236,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE00236,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE00236,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE00236,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE00236,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE00236,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE00236,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE00236,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE00236,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE00236,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE00236,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00236,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE00236,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE00236,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE00236,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE00236,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE00236,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE00236,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE00236,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE00236,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE00236,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE00236,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE00236,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE00236,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE00236,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE00236,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE00236,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE00236,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE00236,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE00236,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE00236,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE00236,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE00236,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE00236,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE00236,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE00236,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE00236,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE00236,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE00236,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE00236,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE00236,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE00236,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE00236,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00236,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE00236,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE00236,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE00236,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE00236,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE00236,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE00236,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE00236,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE00236,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE00236,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE00236,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE00236,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE00236,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE00236,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE00236,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE00236,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE00236,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE00236,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE00236,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE00236,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE00236,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE00236,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE00236,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE00236,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE00236,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE00236,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE00236,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE00236,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE00236,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE00236,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE00236,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE00236,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE00236,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE00236,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE00236,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE00236,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE00236,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE00236,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE00236,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE00236,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE00236,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE00236,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE00236,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE00236,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE00236,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE00236,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE00236,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE00236,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE00236,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE00236,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE00236,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE00236,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE00236,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE00236,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE00236,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE00236,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE00236,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE00236,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE00236,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE00236,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE00236,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE00236,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE00236,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE00236,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE00236,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE00236,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE00236,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE00236,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE00236,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE00236,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE00236,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE00236,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE00236,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE00236,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE00236,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE00236,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE00236,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE00236,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE00236,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE00236,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE00236,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE00236,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE00236,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE00236,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE00236,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE00236,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE00236,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE00236,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE00236,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE00236,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE00236,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE00236,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE00236,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE00236,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE00236,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE00236,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE00236,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE00236,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE00236,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE00236,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE00236,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE00236,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE00236,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE00236,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE00236,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE00236,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE00236,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE00236,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE00236,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE00236,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE00236,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE00236,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE00236,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE00236,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE00236,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE00236,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE00236,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE00236,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE00236,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE00236,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE00236,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE00236,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE00236,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE00236,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE00236,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE00236,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE00236,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE00236,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE00236,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE00236,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE00236,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE00236,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE00236,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE00236,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE00236,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE00236,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE00236,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE00236,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE00236,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE00236,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE00236,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE00236,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE00236,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE00236,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE00236,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE00236,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE00236,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE00236,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE00236,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE00236,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE00236,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE00236,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE00236,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE00236,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE00236,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE00236,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE00236,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE00236,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE00236,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE00236,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE00236,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE00236,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE00236,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE00236,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE00236,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE00236,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE00236,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE00236,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE00236,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE00236,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE00236,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE00236,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE00236,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE00236,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE00236,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE00236,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE00236,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE00236,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE00236,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE00236,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE00236,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE00236,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE00236,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE00236,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE00236,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE00236,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE00236,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE00236,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE00236,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE00236,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE00236,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE00236,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE00236,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE00236,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE00236,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE00236,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE00236,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE00236,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE00236,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE00236,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE00236,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE00236,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE00236,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE00236,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE00236,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE00236,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE00236,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE00236,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE00236,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE00236,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE00236,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE00236,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE00236,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE00236,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE00236,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE00236,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE00236,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE00236,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE00236,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE00236,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE00236,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE00236,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE00236,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE00236,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE00236,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE00236,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE00236,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE00236,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE00236,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE00236,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE00236,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE00236,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE00236,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE00236,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE00236,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE00236,45.96054,10.913048,643
SHAPE00236,45.960567,10.913052,644
SHAPE00236,45.960598,10.913042,645
SHAPE00236,45.9606,10.913038,646
SHAPE00236,45.96062,10.91302,647
SHAPE00236,45.96064,10.912988,648
SHAPE00236,45.960835,10.913309,649
SHAPE00236,45.960938,10.913442,650
SHAPE00236,45.961006,10.913528,651
SHAPE00236,45.9611,10.91365,652
SHAPE00236,45.96114,10.913696,653
SHAPE00236,45.961243,10.91382,654
SHAPE00236,45.961277,10.913863,655
SHAPE00236,45.961338,10.913938,656
SHAPE00236,45.96135,10.913954,657
SHAPE00236,45.961372,10.913982,658
SHAPE00236,45.96169,10.914364,659
SHAPE00236,45.961765,10.914454,660
SHAPE00236,45.961853,10.914555,661
SHAPE00236,45.96188,10.914602,662
SHAPE00236,45.961937,10.914707,663
SHAPE00236,45.961998,10.914828,664
SHAPE00236,45.96207,10.91502,665
SHAPE00236,45.962166,10.915293,666
SHAPE00236,45.962337,10.915792,667
SHAPE00236,45.962406,10.915992,668
SHAPE00236,45.962406,10.915992,669
SHAPE00236,45.962475,10.916185,670
SHAPE00236,45.962597,10.916532,671
SHAPE00236,45.962612,10.916579,672
SHAPE00236,45.96265,10.916688,673
SHAPE00236,45.96284,10.917165,674
SHAPE00236,45.96305,10.917608,675
SHAPE00236,45.963238,10.918006,676
SHAPE00236,45.963074,10.918186,677
SHAPE00236,45.963215,10.918404,678
SHAPE00236,45.96382,10.919255,679
SHAPE00236,45.964344,10.919981,680
SHAPE00236,45.96451,10.920207,681
SHAPE00236,45.964653,10.920409,682
SHAPE00236,45.96495,10.920813,683
SHAPE00236,45.96528,10.921197,684
SHAPE00236,45.96573,10.921607,685
SHAPE00236,45.966003,10.921807,686
SHAPE00236,45.966255,10.921954,687
SHAPE00236,45.96658,10.922137,688
SHAPE00236,45.966698,10.922178,689
SHAPE00236,45.967365,10.922454,690
SHAPE00236,45.968155,10.922722,691
SHAPE00236,45.96911,10.923065,692
SHAPE00236,45.969936,10.923361,693
SHAPE00236,45.97008,10.92342,694
SHAPE00236,45.97008,10.92342,695
SHAPE00236,45.97013,10.923441,696
SHAPE00236,45.9702,10.923467,697
SHAPE00236,45.97163,10.923981,698
SHAPE00236,45.972847,10.924416,699
SHAPE00236,45.97413,10.924884,700
SHAPE00236,45.97514,10.925241,701
SHAPE00236,45.97543,10.925355,702
SHAPE00236,45.97558,10.925403,703
SHAPE00236,45.975906,10.925494,704
SHAPE00236,45.97606,10.925521,705
SHAPE00236,45.97613,10.925521,706
SHAPE00236,45.9762,10.925514,707
SHAPE00236,45.97628,10.9255,708
SHAPE00236,45.976376,10.925469,709
SHAPE00236,45.976494,10.925417,710
SHAPE00236,45.97663,10.925338,711
SHAPE00236,45.977135,10.925014,712
SHAPE00236,45.9772,10.924967,713
SHAPE00236,45.977257,10.924917,714
SHAPE00236,45.97733,10.924841,715
SHAPE00236,45.977417,10.924722,716
SHAPE00236,45.978016,10.923787,717
SHAPE00236,45.978176,10.923621,718
SHAPE00236,45.97829,10.923519,719
SHAPE00236,45.978462,10.923406,720
SHAPE00236,45.97866,10.92333,721
SHAPE00236,45.97886,10.923287,722
SHAPE00236,45.97907,10.923279,723
SHAPE00236,45.979294,10.923297,724
SHAPE00236,45.979435,10.923331,725
SHAPE00236,45.97959,10.923385,726
SHAPE00236,45.98017,10.923643,727
SHAPE00236,45.98034,10.923725,728
SHAPE00236,45.980667,10.923901,729
SHAPE00236,45.981148,10.924194,730
SHAPE00236,45.98196,10.924692,731
SHAPE00236,45.98242,10.925004,732
SHAPE00236,45.98257,10.925096,733
SHAPE00236,45.98257,10.925096,734
SHAPE00236,45.98282,10.925246,735
SHAPE00236,45.983013,10.925361,736
SHAPE00236,45.98304,10.92538,737
SHAPE00236,45.983612,10.925739,738
SHAPE00236,45.984173,10.926085,739
SHAPE00236,45.985058,10.92663,740
SHAPE00236,45.985397,10.92684,741
SHAPE00236,45.985554,10.926896,742
SHAPE00236,45.98593,10.92692,743
SHAPE00236,45.986446,10.926932,744
SHAPE00236,45.986446,10.926932,745
SHAPE00236,45.98672,10.926939,746
SHAPE00236,45.987576,10.926926,747
SHAPE00236,45.988213,10.926886,748
SHAPE00236,45.988564,10.926868,749
SHAPE00236,45.98881,10.926843,750
SHAPE00236,45.98898,10.926797,751
SHAPE00236,45.989162,10.926723,752
SHAPE00236,45.98927,10.926663,753
SHAPE00236,45.989395,10.92658,754
SHAPE00236,45.989532,10.92647,755
SHAPE00236,45.98969,10.926328,756
SHAPE00236,45.989933,10.926102,757
SHAPE00236,45.98999,10.926054,758
SHAPE00236,45.990025,10.926024,759
SHAPE00236,45.990063,10.926003,760
SHAPE00236,45.990086,10.925991,761
SHAPE00236,45.990097,10.925985,762
SHAPE00236,45.990135,10.925971,763
SHAPE00236,45.990185,10.925957,764
SHAPE00236,45.99023,10.925948,765
SHAPE00236,45.990253,10.925945,766
SHAPE00236,45.99028,10.925944,767
SHAPE00236,45.990326,10.925946,768
SHAPE00236,45.990376,10.925953,769
SHAPE00236,45.99042,10.925964,770
SHAPE00236,45.99047,10.925981,771
SHAPE00236,45.990574,10.92603,772
SHAPE00236,45.99127,10.926473,773
SHAPE00236,45.991314,10.926497,774
SHAPE00236,45.99136,10.926517,775
SHAPE00236,45.991405,10.926536,776
SHAPE00236,45.99145,10.92655,777
SHAPE00236,45.991497,10.926561,778
SHAPE00236,45.991543,10.926569,779
SHAPE00236,45.991592,10.926574,780
SHAPE00236,45.99164,10.926575,781
SHAPE00236,45.99206,10.926601,782
SHAPE00236,45.9923,10.92659,783
SHAPE00236,45.992687,10.926591,784
SHAPE00236,45.993237,10.9266,785
SHAPE00236,45.993526,10.926607,786
SHAPE00236,45.993526,10.926607,787
SHAPE00236,45.993675,10.926611,788
SHAPE00236,45.99448,10.926617,789
SHAPE00236,45.994564,10.926617,790
SHAPE00236,45.995285,10.92662,791
SHAPE00236,45.9956,10.9266,792
SHAPE00236,45.995678,10.926593,793
SHAPE00236,45.995747,10.926582,794
SHAPE00236,45.995907,10.926556,795
SHAPE00236,45.996056,10.926528,796
SHAPE00236,45.99673,10.926405,797
SHAPE00236,45.996796,10.926389,798
SHAPE00236,45.996845,10.926373,799
SHAPE00236,45.99689,10.926354,800
SHAPE00236,45.996937,10.926332,801
SHAPE00236,45.996983,10.926305,802
SHAPE00236,45.997025,10.926274,803
SHAPE00236,45.99707,10.926241,804
SHAPE00236,45.99711,10.926204,805
SHAPE00236,45.99715,10.926164,806
SHAPE00236,45.997208,10.926103,807
SHAPE00236,45.997673,10.925597,808
SHAPE00236,45.997707,10.925566,809
SHAPE00236,45.99774,10.925537,810
SHAPE00236,45.997776,10.925513,811
SHAPE00236,45.997814,10.925494,812
SHAPE00236,45.997852,10.92548,813
SHAPE00236,45.99789,10.925469,814
SHAPE00236,45.99793,10.925465,815
SHAPE00236,45.998226,10.925454,816
SHAPE00236,45.998573,10.925433,817
SHAPE00236,45.998573,10.925433,818
SHAPE00236,45.99876,10.925422,819
SHAPE00236,46.00077,10.925236,820
SHAPE00236,46.000877,10.925234,821
SHAPE00236,46.00093,10.925235,822
SHAPE00236,46.000984,10.925242,823
SHAPE00236,46.00105,10.925259,824
SHAPE00236,46.001102,10.925276,825
SHAPE00236,46.001144,10.925297,826
SHAPE00236,46.00119,10.925322,827
SHAPE00236,46.001236,10.925353,828
SHAPE00236,46.00128,10.925385,829
SHAPE00236,46.00133,10.925428,830
SHAPE00236,46.001377,10.925467,831
SHAPE00236,46.001427,10.925516,832
SHAPE00236,46.00186,10.925929,833
SHAPE00236,46.001923,10.926,834
SHAPE00236,46.00197,10.926058,835
SHAPE00236,46.002007,10.92612,836
SHAPE00236,46.002144,10.926535,837
SHAPE00236,46.0022,10.926672,838
SHAPE00236,46.0022,10.926672,839
SHAPE00236,46.002438,10.927251,840
SHAPE00236,46.002728,10.927952,841
SHAPE00236,46.003075,10.928927,842
SHAPE00236,46.003155,10.929167,843
SHAPE00236,46.003204,10.929325,844
SHAPE00236,46.00326,10.929612,845
SHAPE00236,46.003235,10.931022,846
SHAPE00236,46.00326,10.931381,847
SHAPE00236,46.003353,10.93176,848
SHAPE00236,46.00349,10.932112,849
SHAPE00236,46.00367,10.932377,850
SHAPE00236,46.003845,10.932604,851
SHAPE00236,46.004116,10.932825,852
SHAPE00236,46.004658,10.933106,853
SHAPE00236,46.005642,10.933658,854
SHAPE00236,46.005905,10.933749,855
SHAPE00236,46.00601,10.933772,856
SHAPE00236,46.006115,10.93378,857
SHAPE00236,46.006428,10.933707,858
SHAPE00236,46.0068,10.933561,859
SHAPE00236,46.0071,10.933472,860
SHAPE00236,46.00733,10.93348,861
SHAPE00236,46.007492,10.933551,862
SHAPE00236,46.00754,10.933578,863
SHAPE00236,46.007584,10.933619,864
SHAPE00236,46.007637,10.933679,865
SHAPE00236,46.00768,10.933736,866
SHAPE00236,46.007717,10.933816,867
SHAPE00236,46.007755,10.933914,868
SHAPE00236,46.007805,10.934086,869
SHAPE00236,46.007854,10.934293,870
SHAPE00236,46.007954,10.934663,871
SHAPE00236,46.00801,10.934862,872
SHAPE00236,46.00806,10.934989,873
SHAPE00236,46.008102,10.935081,874
SHAPE00236,46.008152,10.935167,875
SHAPE00236,46.008213,10.935247,876
SHAPE00236,46.00827,10.935298,877
SHAPE00236,46.00834,10.935351,878
SHAPE00236,46.00847,10.935431,879
SHAPE00236,46.00898,10.935718,880
SHAPE00236,46.009132,10.935823,881
SHAPE00236,46.009132,10.935823,882
SHAPE00236,46.009636,10.936172,883
SHAPE00236,46.00988,10.936334,884
SHAPE00236,46.010017,10.936416,885
SHAPE00236,46.010464,10.936674,886
SHAPE00236,46.010727,10.936814,887
SHAPE00236,46.010788,10.936843,888
SHAPE00236,46.010876,10.93687,889
SHAPE00236,46.01097,10.936893,890
SHAPE00236,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE00236,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE00236,46.011337,10.936909,893
SHAPE00236,46.01142,10.936917,894
SHAPE00236,46.011497,10.936936,895
SHAPE00236,46.011547,10.936957,896
SHAPE00236,46.011604,10.936984,897
SHAPE00236,46.01169,10.937043,898
SHAPE00236,46.011753,10.937098,899
SHAPE00236,46.0119,10.937266,900
SHAPE00236,46.012314,10.937749,901
SHAPE00236,46.012764,10.938179,902
SHAPE00236,46.01283,10.938251,903
SHAPE00236,46.01286,10.93829,904
SHAPE00236,46.012966,10.938445,905
SHAPE00236,46.01312,10.938702,906
SHAPE00236,46.01324,10.938906,907
SHAPE00236,46.01327,10.938959,908
SHAPE00236,46.01333,10.939046,909
SHAPE00236,46.013493,10.93926,910
SHAPE00236,46.013634,10.939407,911
SHAPE00236,46.01369,10.939458,912
SHAPE00236,46.013985,10.939734,913
SHAPE00236,46.01406,10.939804,914
SHAPE00236,46.014133,10.939865,915
SHAPE00236,46.0142,10.939911,916
SHAPE00236,46.014286,10.939949,917
SHAPE00236,46.014416,10.939992,918
SHAPE00236,46.01468,10.940041,919
SHAPE00236,46.0149,10.940143,920
SHAPE00236,46.014935,10.940175,921
SHAPE00236,46.015034,10.940258,922
SHAPE00236,46.01546,10.940715,923
SHAPE00236,46.01612,10.941254,924
SHAPE00236,46.01632,10.941422,925
SHAPE00236,46.016434,10.941515,926
SHAPE00236,46.016685,10.941714,927
SHAPE00236,46.016697,10.941725,928
SHAPE00236,46.016777,10.941789,929
SHAPE00236,46.016834,10.941827,930
SHAPE00236,46.01689,10.941861,931
SHAPE00236,46.01694,10.941884,932
SHAPE00236,46.01692,10.941964,933
SHAPE00236,46.016914,10.941982,934
SHAPE00236,46.016903,10.942038,935
SHAPE00236,46.01689,10.942121,936
SHAPE00236,46.016884,10.942218,937
SHAPE00236,46.016926,10.942127,938
SHAPE00236,46.01695,10.94208,939
SHAPE00236,46.016975,10.942039,940
SHAPE00236,46.017017,10.941984,941
SHAPE00236,46.017017,10.941984,942
SHAPE00236,46.017036,10.941959,943
SHAPE00236,46.017056,10.941915,944
SHAPE00236,46.017273,10.941943,945
SHAPE00236,46.01752,10.941961,946
SHAPE00236,46.017593,10.941967,947
SHAPE00236,46.01768,10.941971,948
SHAPE00236,46.017715,10.941973,949
SHAPE00236,46.0178,10.941976,950
SHAPE00236,46.01789,10.941966,951
SHAPE00236,46.01796,10.94195,952
SHAPE00236,46.01803,10.941922,953
SHAPE00236,46.01815,10.941838,954
SHAPE00236,46.01871,10.941401,955
SHAPE00236,46.01903,10.941209,956
SHAPE00236,46.019142,10.941165,957
SHAPE00236,46.019245,10.941147,958
SHAPE00236,46.019352,10.941143,959
SHAPE00236,46.019447,10.941155,960
SHAPE00236,46.01955,10.941182,961
SHAPE00236,46.019653,10.941231,962
SHAPE00236,46.019886,10.941339,963
SHAPE00236,46.020107,10.94149,964
SHAPE00236,46.020615,10.941805,965
SHAPE00236,46.02085,10.942018,966
SHAPE00236,46.020905,10.942056,967
SHAPE00236,46.021217,10.942285,968
SHAPE00236,46.021957,10.942817,969
SHAPE00236,46.02238,10.943119,970
SHAPE00236,46.02289,10.943466,971
SHAPE00236,46.023308,10.943755,972
SHAPE00236,46.023308,10.943755,973
SHAPE00236,46.02334,10.943775,974
SHAPE00236,46.023823,10.944114,975
SHAPE00236,46.023865,10.944139,976
SHAPE00236,46.024357,10.944417,977
SHAPE00236,46.024433,10.944457,978
SHAPE00236,46.025127,10.944773,979
SHAPE00236,46.025692,10.944946,980
SHAPE00236,46.025898,10.945009,981
SHAPE00236,46.026146,10.94508,982
SHAPE00236,46.026764,10.945234,983
SHAPE00236,46.027157,10.945341,984
SHAPE00236,46.027992,10.945521,985
SHAPE00236,46.027992,10.945521,986
SHAPE00236,46.028667,10.945667,987
SHAPE00236,46.028954,10.945738,988
SHAPE00236,46.0292,10.945839,989
SHAPE00236,46.029232,10.945889,990
SHAPE00236,46.02927,10.945922,991
SHAPE00236,46.029312,10.94593,992
SHAPE00236,46.029358,10.945915,993
SHAPE00236,46.029396,10.945877,994
SHAPE00236,46.029583,10.945879,995
SHAPE00236,46.03141,10.946333,996
SHAPE00236,46.031612,10.946333,997
SHAPE00236,46.031746,10.946314,998
SHAPE00236,46.031887,10.946294,999
SHAPE00236,46.032486,10.946151,1000
SHAPE00236,46.03263,10.946118,1001
SHAPE00236,46.032776,10.946096,1002
SHAPE00236,46.03282,10.94611,1003
SHAPE00236,46.03288,10.946133,1004
SHAPE00236,46.032948,10.946226,1005
SHAPE00236,46.032974,10.946279,1006
SHAPE00236,46.033134,10.946861,1007
SHAPE00236,46.033154,10.946925,1008
SHAPE00236,46.033237,10.94713,1009
SHAPE00236,46.033455,10.947417,1010
SHAPE00236,46.033684,10.947599,1011
SHAPE00236,46.033844,10.9477,1012
SHAPE00236,46.033844,10.9477,1013
SHAPE00236,46.03394,10.947762,1014
SHAPE00236,46.03449,10.9481,1015
SHAPE00236,46.03568,10.948578,1016
SHAPE00236,46.035854,10.948649,1017
SHAPE00236,46.038532,10.949789,1018
SHAPE00236,46.039875,10.950352,1019
SHAPE00236,46.04001,10.950396,1020
SHAPE00236,46.040382,10.95052,1021
SHAPE00236,46.043427,10.951352,1022
SHAPE00236,46.043785,10.95145,1023
SHAPE00236,46.04441,10.951621,1024
SHAPE00236,46.044502,10.95168,1025
SHAPE00236,46.04455,10.951715,1026
SHAPE00236,46.04459,10.951763,1027
SHAPE00236,46.044624,10.951859,1028
SHAPE00236,46.04469,10.95192,1029
SHAPE00236,46.04476,10.951929,1030
SHAPE00236,46.04483,10.951889,1031
SHAPE00236,46.044857,10.95185,1032
SHAPE00236,46.044956,10.95183,1033
SHAPE00236,46.045074,10.951805,1034
SHAPE00236,46.045277,10.951863,1035
SHAPE00236,46.0456,10.951957,1036
SHAPE00236,46.046146,10.952127,1037
SHAPE00236,46.046333,10.952167,1038
SHAPE00236,46.04645,10.95219,1039
SHAPE00236,46.04645,10.95219,1040
SHAPE00236,46.04663,10.952228,1041
SHAPE00236,46.0467,10.952242,1042
SHAPE00236,46.04696,10.952295,1043
SHAPE00236,46.04705,10.952319,1044
SHAPE00236,46.047062,10.952363,1045
SHAPE00236,46.047085,10.952393,1046
SHAPE00236,46.04712,10.952399,1047
SHAPE00236,46.047146,10.952381,1048
SHAPE00236,46.04721,10.952477,1049
SHAPE00236,46.047256,10.952603,1050
SHAPE00236,46.047276,10.952666,1051
SHAPE00236,46.047318,10.952796,1052
SHAPE00236,46.04737,10.952924,1053
SHAPE00236,46.04751,10.953218,1054
SHAPE00236,46.047813,10.953705,1055
SHAPE00236,46.048126,10.954206,1056
SHAPE00236,46.049004,10.955573,1057
SHAPE00236,46.04924,10.955904,1058
SHAPE00236,46.049442,10.956201,1059
SHAPE00236,46.049496,10.956278,1060
SHAPE00236,46.04958,10.956393,1061
SHAPE00236,46.04976,10.956593,1062
SHAPE00236,46.049908,10.956738,1063
SHAPE00236,46.050743,10.957552,1064
SHAPE00236,46.051388,10.958194,1065
SHAPE00236,46.051476,10.958279,1066
SHAPE00236,46.05157,10.958344,1067
SHAPE00236,46.05163,10.958368,1068
SHAPE00236,46.051716,10.958397,1069
SHAPE00236,46.052006,10.958473,1070
SHAPE00236,46.052444,10.958585,1071
SHAPE00236,46.05355,10.95903,1072
SHAPE00236,46.053707,10.959093,1073
SHAPE00236,46.053806,10.959149,1074
SHAPE00236,46.053875,10.959209,1075
SHAPE00236,46.05393,10.959271,1076
SHAPE00236,46.05399,10.959355,1077
SHAPE00236,46.054043,10.95944,1078
SHAPE00236,46.054356,10.959992,1079
SHAPE00236,46.054455,10.960212,1080
SHAPE00236,46.054646,10.960672,1081
SHAPE00236,46.055363,10.962555,1082
SHAPE00236,46.055443,10.962751,1083
SHAPE00236,46.055477,10.962831,1084
SHAPE00236,46.055546,10.962964,1085
SHAPE00236,46.056007,10.963799,1086
SHAPE00236,46.05625,10.964246,1087
SHAPE00236,46.05632,10.964402,1088
SHAPE00236,46.056355,10.964516,1089
SHAPE00236,46.056366,10.964629,1090
SHAPE00236,46.05636,10.964838,1091
SHAPE00236,46.05635,10.965096,1092
SHAPE00236,46.05635,10.965096,1093
SHAPE00236,46.05634,10.965497,1094
SHAPE00236,46.056263,10.966983,1095
SHAPE00236,46.056274,10.967046,1096
SHAPE00236,46.0563,10.96712,1097
SHAPE00236,46.05702,10.968686,1098
SHAPE00236,46.05735,10.969299,1099
SHAPE00236,46.05819,10.970592,1100
SHAPE00236,46.058285,10.970754,1101
SHAPE00236,46.05838,10.970943,1102
SHAPE00236,46.058437,10.971099,1103
SHAPE00236,46.05848,10.971262,1104
SHAPE00236,46.05849,10.971396,1105
SHAPE00236,46.05848,10.971539,1106
SHAPE00236,46.05846,10.971662,1107
SHAPE00236,46.058426,10.971768,1108
SHAPE00236,46.058376,10.971874,1109
SHAPE00236,46.058323,10.971943,1110
SHAPE00236,46.058277,10.971983,1111
SHAPE00236,46.05826,10.971993,1112
SHAPE00236,46.058178,10.972042,1113
SHAPE00236,46.05809,10.972066,1114
SHAPE00236,46.058,10.972092,1115
SHAPE00236,46.057987,10.972095,1116
SHAPE00236,46.05786,10.972131,1117
SHAPE00236,46.057755,10.972185,1118
SHAPE00236,46.05768,10.972253,1119
SHAPE00236,46.05763,10.97235,1120
SHAPE00236,46.05759,10.972458,1121
SHAPE00236,46.057575,10.972596,1122
SHAPE00236,46.057575,10.972714,1123
SHAPE00236,46.057762,10.974134,1124
SHAPE00236,46.05792,10.975252,1125
SHAPE00236,46.057945,10.975414,1126
SHAPE00236,46.05798,10.975549,1127
SHAPE00236,46.05807,10.975785,1128
SHAPE00236,46.058216,10.976072,1129
SHAPE00236,46.058445,10.976425,1130
SHAPE00236,46.05867,10.976734,1131
SHAPE00236,46.058796,10.977061,1132
SHAPE00236,46.0588,10.977096,1133
SHAPE00236,46.05881,10.977127,1134
SHAPE00236,46.058834,10.977166,1135
SHAPE00236,46.05886,10.977191,1136
SHAPE00236,46.058907,10.977285,1137
SHAPE00236,46.05892,10.977323,1138
SHAPE00236,46.058933,10.977348,1139
SHAPE00236,46.058975,10.977466,1140
SHAPE00236,46.05899,10.977641,1141
SHAPE00236,46.058994,10.977823,1142
SHAPE00236,46.058983,10.977916,1143
SHAPE00236,46.058945,10.978209,1144
SHAPE00236,46.05886,10.978814,1145
SHAPE00236,46.05886,10.978814,1146
SHAPE00236,46.058807,10.979308,1147
SHAPE00236,46.05876,10.979686,1148
SHAPE00236,46.058685,10.980354,1149
SHAPE00236,46.058674,10.980453,1150
SHAPE00236,46.05867,10.98063,1151
SHAPE00236,46.05867,10.980756,1152
SHAPE00236,46.05869,10.981159,1153
SHAPE00236,46.058723,10.981396,1154
SHAPE00236,46.058765,10.981588,1155
SHAPE00236,46.058834,10.98185,1156
SHAPE00236,46.05893,10.982088,1157
SHAPE00236,46.05906,10.982362,1158
SHAPE00236,46.05916,10.982497,1159
SHAPE00236,46.059597,10.983071,1160
SHAPE00236,46.06048,10.984219,1161
SHAPE00236,46.060616,10.984391,1162
SHAPE00236,46.061256,10.985217,1163
SHAPE00236,46.06157,10.985629,1164
SHAPE00236,46.06188,10.9861,1165
SHAPE00236,46.062115,10.986484,1166
SHAPE00236,46.062244,10.986743,1167
SHAPE00236,46.06238,10.987006,1168
SHAPE00236,46.062622,10.987504,1169
SHAPE00236,46.06292,10.987942,1170
SHAPE00236,46.06325,10.988246,1171
SHAPE00236,46.06471,10.989246,1172
SHAPE00236,46.065384,10.989629,1173
SHAPE00236,46.066338,10.989895,1174
SHAPE00236,46.066635,10.990032,1175
SHAPE00236,46.067406,10.990523,1176
SHAPE00236,46.068176,10.991054,1177
SHAPE00236,46.06872,10.991484,1178
SHAPE00236,46.0694,10.992108,1179
SHAPE00236,46.070065,10.992713,1180
SHAPE00236,46.0707,10.99321,1181
SHAPE00236,46.072994,10.994502,1182
SHAPE00236,46.07399,10.995041,1183
SHAPE00236,46.074017,10.995055,1184
SHAPE00236,46.07413,10.995117,1185
SHAPE00236,46.07435,10.995237,1186
SHAPE00236,46.074432,10.995296,1187
SHAPE00236,46.074768,10.995529,1188
SHAPE00236,46.074806,10.99556,1189
SHAPE00236,46.074932,10.995657,1190
SHAPE00236,46.075,10.995713,1191
SHAPE00236,46.07502,10.995729,1192
SHAPE00236,46.075493,10.996105,1193
SHAPE00236,46.075813,10.996358,1194
SHAPE00236,46.07588,10.996531,1195
SHAPE00236,46.075882,10.996716,1196
SHAPE00236,46.075947,10.996863,1197
SHAPE00236,46.07597,10.996891,1198
SHAPE00236,46.076378,10.997366,1199
SHAPE00236,46.076504,10.997511,1200
SHAPE00236,46.07652,10.997528,1201
SHAPE00236,46.07677,10.997803,1202
SHAPE00236,46.076965,10.998014,1203
SHAPE00236,46.07738,10.998486,1204
SHAPE00236,46.07752,10.998647,1205
SHAPE00236,46.07758,10.998723,1206
SHAPE00236,46.077824,10.999004,1207
SHAPE00236,46.077923,10.999119,1208
SHAPE00236,46.07839,10.9997,1209
SHAPE00236,46.07851,10.999848,1210
SHAPE00236,46.078377,11.000398,1211
SHAPE00236,46.07835,11.00058,1212
SHAPE00236,46.07832,11.000779,1213
SHAPE00236,46.078312,11.000942,1214
SHAPE00236,46.078285,11.00108,1215
SHAPE00236,46.078274,11.001245,1216
SHAPE00236,46.078228,11.001445,1217
SHAPE00236,46.07819,11.001559,1218
SHAPE00236,46.07808,11.00174,1219
SHAPE00236,46.078007,11.001945,1220
SHAPE00236,46.07794,11.002175,1221
SHAPE00236,46.07791,11.002279,1222
SHAPE00236,46.077892,11.002474,1223
SHAPE00236,46.07788,11.002666,1224
SHAPE00236,46.077904,11.002863,1225
SHAPE00236,46.078136,11.002777,1226
SHAPE00236,46.078133,11.002704,1227
SHAPE00236,46.077732,11.002814,1228
SHAPE00236,46.077637,11.002849,1229
SHAPE00236,46.077488,11.002897,1230
SHAPE00236,46.077255,11.002951,1231
SHAPE00236,46.077103,11.003019,1232
SHAPE00236,46.076958,11.003169,1233
SHAPE00236,46.07687,11.00331,1234
SHAPE00236,46.076797,11.003486,1235
SHAPE00236,46.07675,11.003749,1236
SHAPE00236,46.076744,11.003924,1237
SHAPE00236,46.07677,11.004157,1238
SHAPE00236,46.076828,11.004375,1239
SHAPE00236,46.076996,11.004668,1240
SHAPE00236,46.077347,11.005113,1241
SHAPE00236,46.077797,11.005729,1242
SHAPE00236,46.07801,11.006043,1243
SHAPE00236,46.078106,11.006296,1244
SHAPE00236,46.078144,11.006584,1245
SHAPE00236,46.078136,11.00691,1246
SHAPE00236,46.07812,11.007185,1247
SHAPE00236,46.078102,11.007774,1248
SHAPE00236,46.07804,11.008755,1249
SHAPE00236,46.078022,11.009279,1250
SHAPE00236,46.07799,11.009488,1251
SHAPE00236,46.077927,11.009682,1252
SHAPE00236,46.077847,11.009858,1253
SHAPE00236,46.077778,11.009962,1254
SHAPE00236,46.077717,11.010025,1255
SHAPE00236,46.077457,11.010249,1256
SHAPE00236,46.076706,11.010839,1257
SHAPE00236,46.07623,11.011271,1258
SHAPE00236,46.07613,11.011408,1259
SHAPE00236,46.075916,11.011789,1260
SHAPE00236,46.0757,11.012268,1261
SHAPE00236,46.075592,11.012498,1262
SHAPE00236,46.075512,11.012706,1263
SHAPE00236,46.075447,11.013024,1264
SHAPE00236,46.075447,11.013423,1265
SHAPE00236,46.075504,11.014357,1266
SHAPE00236,46.075554,11.015073,1267
SHAPE00236,46.075607,11.015782,1268
SHAPE00236,46.075665,11.016371,1269
SHAPE00236,46.0758,11.017219,1270
SHAPE00236,46.076324,11.019152,1271
SHAPE00236,46.076454,11.019607,1272
SHAPE00236,46.07677,11.020813,1273
SHAPE00236,46.076805,11.021002,1274
SHAPE00236,46.076805,11.021498,1275
SHAPE00236,46.07679,11.021968,1276
SHAPE00236,46.076763,11.022175,1277
SHAPE00236,46.076504,11.023196,1278
SHAPE00236,46.07647,11.023445,1279
SHAPE00236,46.076458,11.023579,1280
SHAPE00236,46.076447,11.02369,1281
SHAPE00236,46.07646,11.023966,1282
SHAPE00236,46.076572,11.025332,1283
SHAPE00236,46.076664,11.026611,1284
SHAPE00236,46.07673,11.02687,1285
SHAPE00236,46.07684,11.02711,1286
SHAPE00236,46.076977,11.027314,1287
SHAPE00236,46.077057,11.027396,1288
SHAPE00236,46.07716,11.027481,1289
SHAPE00236,46.07772,11.027719,1290
SHAPE00236,46.078945,11.028161,1291
SHAPE00236,46.079056,11.028241,1292
SHAPE00236,46.079132,11.02833,1293
SHAPE00236,46.0792,11.028427,1294
SHAPE00236,46.079266,11.028553,1295
SHAPE00236,46.07932,11.028678,1296
SHAPE00236,46.079388,11.028875,1297
SHAPE00236,46.07942,11.029064,1298
SHAPE00236,46.079422,11.029258,1299
SHAPE00236,46.07941,11.029446,1300
SHAPE00236,46.079395,11.029564,1301
SHAPE00236,46.079372,11.029643,1302
SHAPE00236,46.079334,11.029785,1303
SHAPE00236,46.079285,11.029909,1304
SHAPE00236,46.079247,11.029994,1305
SHAPE00236,46.07921,11.030061,1306
SHAPE00236,46.079132,11.030181,1307
SHAPE00236,46.078983,11.030375,1308
SHAPE00236,46.078632,11.030839,1309
SHAPE00236,46.07807,11.03154,1310
SHAPE00236,46.07776,11.031972,1311
SHAPE00236,46.077644,11.03222,1312
SHAPE00236,46.07756,11.032517,1313
SHAPE00236,46.07751,11.032833,1314
SHAPE00236,46.077488,11.033124,1315
SHAPE00236,46.077454,11.0336,1316
SHAPE00236,46.077442,11.033735,1317
SHAPE00236,46.077286,11.033865,1318
SHAPE00236,46.077187,11.03403,1319
SHAPE00236,46.077145,11.034181,1320
SHAPE00236,46.07707,11.034344,1321
SHAPE00236,46.076866,11.034502,1322
SHAPE00236,46.07669,11.034616,1323
SHAPE00236,46.07661,11.034739,1324
SHAPE00236,46.076485,11.034817,1325
SHAPE00236,46.076427,11.034881,1326
SHAPE00236,46.07637,11.034996,1327
SHAPE00236,46.076378,11.035163,1328
SHAPE00236,46.07647,11.035346,1329
SHAPE00236,46.077484,11.037306,1330
SHAPE00236,46.077858,11.037984,1331
SHAPE00236,46.07796,11.038164,1332
SHAPE00236,46.0781,11.038356,1333
SHAPE00236,46.078743,11.038974,1334
SHAPE00236,46.078873,11.039199,1335
SHAPE00236,46.079227,11.039971,1336
SHAPE00236,46.07969,11.040945,1337
SHAPE00236,46.080032,11.041762,1338
SHAPE00236,46.080555,11.042932,1339
SHAPE00236,46.080727,11.043336,1340
SHAPE00236,46.080753,11.043396,1341
SHAPE00236,46.080837,11.043589,1342
SHAPE00236,46.080997,11.043992,1343
SHAPE00236,46.081055,11.044169,1344
SHAPE00236,46.0811,11.044369,1345
SHAPE00236,46.081234,11.045262,1346
SHAPE00236,46.081276,11.045628,1347
SHAPE00236,46.081394,11.046651,1348
SHAPE00236,46.081444,11.047198,1349
SHAPE00236,46.081512,11.047479,1350
SHAPE00236,46.08162,11.047745,1351
SHAPE00236,46.08188,11.048165,1352
SHAPE00236,46.08208,11.048409,1353
SHAPE00236,46.08229,11.048575,1354
SHAPE00236,46.083443,11.049315,1355
SHAPE00236,46.083664,11.049564,1356
SHAPE00236,46.083847,11.049764,1357
SHAPE00236,46.08475,11.050686,1358
SHAPE00236,46.0857,11.051097,1359
SHAPE00236,46.086613,11.051544,1360
SHAPE00236,46.087505,11.051971,1361
SHAPE00236,46.089294,11.052867,1362
SHAPE00236,46.090057,11.053293,1363
SHAPE00236,46.091057,11.054332,1364
SHAPE00236,46.09145,11.054865,1365
SHAPE00236,46.09163,11.055227,1366
SHAPE00236,46.09195,11.055796,1367
SHAPE00236,46.092327,11.056486,1368
SHAPE00236,46.09246,11.056797,1369
SHAPE00236,46.092495,11.057114,1370
SHAPE00236,46.09244,11.057434,1371
SHAPE00236,46.092175,11.057959,1372
SHAPE00236,46.09165,11.059174,1373
SHAPE00236,46.091248,11.060234,1374
SHAPE00236,46.090927,11.060819,1375
SHAPE00236,46.090668,11.061371,1376
SHAPE00236,46.090218,11.062369,1377
SHAPE00236,46.088657,11.065665,1378
SHAPE00236,46.08694,11.068697,1379
SHAPE00236,46.086918,11.068749,1380
SHAPE00236,46.08657,11.069329,1381
SHAPE00236,46.086216,11.06972,1382
SHAPE00236,46.08543,11.07036,1383
SHAPE00236,46.085186,11.070574,1384
SHAPE00236,46.084908,11.07086,1385
SHAPE00236,46.084713,11.071123,1386
SHAPE00236,46.084496,11.071433,1387
SHAPE00236,46.084324,11.071744,1388
SHAPE00236,46.08419,11.071984,1389
SHAPE00236,46.08389,11.072591,1390
SHAPE00236,46.081966,11.075062,1391
SHAPE00236,46.081696,11.075518,1392
SHAPE00236,46.08161,11.075761,1393
SHAPE00236,46.08136,11.07673,1394
SHAPE00236,46.081234,11.077362,1395
SHAPE00236,46.08123,11.077733,1396
SHAPE00236,46.0813,11.078156,1397
SHAPE00236,46.081364,11.078458,1398
SHAPE00236,46.081375,11.078652,1399
SHAPE00236,46.081375,11.078922,1400
SHAPE00236,46.081375,11.079616,1401
SHAPE00236,46.08134,11.079967,1402
SHAPE00236,46.081257,11.080504,1403
SHAPE00236,46.081223,11.081689,1404
SHAPE00236,46.081173,11.082077,1405
SHAPE00236,46.080975,11.082723,1406
SHAPE00236,46.08087,11.08304,1407
SHAPE00236,46.078377,11.091093,1408
SHAPE00236,46.07761,11.094989,1409
SHAPE00236,46.077045,11.099035,1410
SHAPE00236,46.076992,11.099334,1411
SHAPE00236,46.07694,11.099501,1412
SHAPE00236,46.07688,11.099645,1413
SHAPE00236,46.076763,11.099855,1414
SHAPE00236,46.076572,11.100095,1415
SHAPE00236,46.076237,11.100441,1416
SHAPE00236,46.075813,11.100838,1417
SHAPE00236,46.075012,11.10153,1418
SHAPE00236,46.074783,11.101764,1419
SHAPE00236,46.07466,11.101931,1420
SHAPE00236,46.07452,11.102157,1421
SHAPE00236,46.074425,11.102415,1422
SHAPE00236,46.074387,11.102524,1423
SHAPE00236,46.07425,11.10284,1424
SHAPE00236,46.073963,11.103811,1425
SHAPE00236,46.073814,11.104124,1426
SHAPE00236,46.07366,11.104423,1427
SHAPE00236,46.073643,11.104485,1428
SHAPE00236,46.07364,11.104545,1429
SHAPE00236,46.073647,11.104707,1430
SHAPE00236,46.07358,11.10492,1431
SHAPE00236,46.073418,11.105469,1432
SHAPE00236,46.073402,11.105508,1433
SHAPE00236,46.073353,11.105571,1434
SHAPE00236,46.07327,11.105583,1435
SHAPE00236,46.073257,11.105586,1436
SHAPE00236,46.073246,11.105595,1437
SHAPE00236,46.0732,11.105651,1438
SHAPE00236,46.07319,11.105675,1439
SHAPE00236,46.07318,11.105693,1440
SHAPE00236,46.073174,11.105705,1441
SHAPE00236,46.073166,11.105719,1442
SHAPE00236,46.073154,11.105728,1443
SHAPE00236,46.073013,11.105789,1444
SHAPE00236,46.073,11.105798,1445
SHAPE00236,46.072994,11.105806,1446
SHAPE00236,46.072987,11.105817,1447
SHAPE00236,46.072987,11.105825,1448
SHAPE00236,46.072983,11.105835,1449
SHAPE00236,46.072987,11.105846,1450
SHAPE00236,46.073013,11.106006,1451
SHAPE00236,46.073013,11.10603,1452
SHAPE00236,46.07301,11.106051,1453
SHAPE00236,46.072998,11.10607,1454
SHAPE00236,46.072987,11.106084,1455
SHAPE00236,46.072968,11.106102,1456
SHAPE00236,46.072872,11.106188,1457
SHAPE00236,46.07266,11.106433,1458
SHAPE00236,46.07249,11.106645,1459
SHAPE00236,46.07247,11.106693,1460
SHAPE00236,46.072456,11.106767,1461
SHAPE00236,46.072453,11.106851,1462
SHAPE00236,46.07245,11.106922,1463
SHAPE00236,46.07245,11.106967,1464
SHAPE00236,46.07245,11.107001,1465
SHAPE00236,46.072445,11.107036,1466
SHAPE00236,46.07244,11.107068,1467
SHAPE00236,46.072414,11.107154,1468
SHAPE00236,46.07238,11.107234,1469
SHAPE00236,46.072334,11.10732,1470
SHAPE00236,46.072285,11.107407,1471
SHAPE00236,46.072243,11.107462,1472
SHAPE00236,46.072197,11.107515,1473
SHAPE00236,46.072155,11.107567,1474
SHAPE00236,46.07214,11.107592,1475
SHAPE00236,46.072124,11.107615,1476
SHAPE00236,46.072117,11.107637,1477
SHAPE00236,46.072098,11.107707,1478
SHAPE00236,46.072086,11.107734,1479
SHAPE00236,46.072075,11.107753,1480
SHAPE00236,46.07186,11.107976,1481
SHAPE00236,46.071644,11.10825,1482
SHAPE00236,46.0716,11.108285,1483
SHAPE00236,46.07158,11.108292,1484
SHAPE00236,46.07156,11.108286,1485
SHAPE00236,46.071545,11.108279,1486
SHAPE00236,46.071518,11.108267,1487
SHAPE00236,46.071503,11.108265,1488
SHAPE00236,46.071484,11.108276,1489
SHAPE00236,46.071453,11.10832,1490
SHAPE00236,46.07139,11.108426,1491
SHAPE00236,46.07131,11.108974,1492
SHAPE00236,46.07115,11.109276,1493
SHAPE00236,46.07105,11.109415,1494
SHAPE00236,46.07109,11.109494,1495
SHAPE00236,46.07105,11.109579,1496
SHAPE00236,46.070976,11.10972,1497
SHAPE00236,46.07089,11.109916,1498
SHAPE00236,46.07087,11.109967,1499
SHAPE00236,46.070805,11.110129,1500
SHAPE00236,46.07072,11.110377,1501
SHAPE00236,46.07067,11.110578,1502
SHAPE00236,46.070656,11.110626,1503
SHAPE00236,46.070637,11.110715,1504
SHAPE00236,46.07063,11.110779,1505
SHAPE00236,46.07058,11.111122,1506
SHAPE00236,46.070576,11.111409,1507
SHAPE00236,46.070576,11.111409,1508
SHAPE00236,46.07057,11.111507,1509
SHAPE00236,46.070583,11.111745,1510
SHAPE00236,46.070602,11.11187,1511
SHAPE00236,46.070637,11.11202,1512
SHAPE00236,46.07068,11.112181,1513
SHAPE00236,46.070698,11.112243,1514
SHAPE00236,46.070805,11.112588,1515
SHAPE00236,46.070816,11.112666,1516
SHAPE00236,46.070847,11.112837,1517
SHAPE00236,46.070854,11.112898,1518
SHAPE00236,46.07086,11.11297,1519
SHAPE00236,46.07086,11.113022,1520
SHAPE00236,46.07086,11.113074,1521
SHAPE00236,46.070858,11.113114,1522
SHAPE00236,46.07085,11.113192,1523
SHAPE00236,46.07082,11.113278,1524
SHAPE00236,46.070766,11.113402,1525
SHAPE00236,46.0707,11.113555,1526
SHAPE00236,46.07056,11.11383,1527
SHAPE00236,46.07046,11.113931,1528
SHAPE00236,46.07038,11.114017,1529
SHAPE00236,46.07035,11.114024,1530
SHAPE00236,46.07032,11.114042,1531
SHAPE00236,46.070293,11.114072,1532
SHAPE00236,46.070274,11.11411,1533
SHAPE00236,46.070263,11.114154,1534
SHAPE00236,46.07026,11.114202,1535
SHAPE00236,46.070263,11.114248,1536
SHAPE00236,46.070274,11.114285,1537
SHAPE00236,46.07029,11.114318,1538
SHAPE00236,46.070305,11.11434,1539
SHAPE00236,46.07032,11.114357,1540
SHAPE00236,46.070286,11.114478,1541
SHAPE00236,46.070282,11.11449,1542
SHAPE00236,46.06995,11.115718,1543
SHAPE00236,46.069942,11.115739,1544
SHAPE00236,46.069912,11.115852,1545
SHAPE00236,46.069893,11.115839,1546
SHAPE00236,46.069874,11.115831,1547
SHAPE00236,46.06984,11.115832,1548
SHAPE00236,46.06982,11.115839,1549
SHAPE00236,46.069805,11.11585,1550
SHAPE00236,46.06978,11.115876,1551
SHAPE00236,46.06976,11.115915,1552
SHAPE00236,46.06975,11.11595,1553
SHAPE00236,46.06975,11.115977,1554
SHAPE00236,46.06975,11.116006,1555
SHAPE00236,46.069756,11.116034,1556
SHAPE00236,46.069763,11.116059,1557
SHAPE00236,46.06978,11.11609,1558
SHAPE00236,46.069798,11.116114,1559
SHAPE00236,46.06982,11.11613,1560
SHAPE00236,46.069847,11.116138,1561
SHAPE00236,46.069874,11.116137,1562
SHAPE00236,46.069897,11.116127,1563
SHAPE00236,46.069916,11.116275,1564
SHAPE00236,46.069973,11.116385,1565
SHAPE00236,46.069996,11.116436,1566
SHAPE00236,46.07004,11.116528,1567
SHAPE00236,46.07017,11.116735,1568
SHAPE00236,46.070217,11.116821,1569
SHAPE00236,46.07026,11.116964,1570
SHAPE00236,46.070263,11.117091,1571
SHAPE00236,46.070248,11.117165,1572
SHAPE00236,46.07022,11.117258,1573
SHAPE00236,46.070076,11.117728,1574
SHAPE00236,46.070057,11.117887,1575
SHAPE00236,46.07007,11.118004,1576
SHAPE00236,46.070248,11.118614,1577
SHAPE00238,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE00238,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE00238,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE00238,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE00238,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE00238,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE00238,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE00238,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE00238,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE00238,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE00238,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE00238,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE00238,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE00238,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE00238,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE00238,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE00238,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE00238,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE00238,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE00238,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE00238,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE00238,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE00238,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE00238,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE00238,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE00238,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE00238,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE00238,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE00238,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE00238,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE00238,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE00238,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE00238,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE00238,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE00238,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE00238,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE00238,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE00238,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE00238,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE00238,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE00238,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE00238,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE00238,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE00238,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE00238,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE00238,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE00238,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE00238,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE00238,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE00238,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE00238,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE00238,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE00238,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE00238,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE00238,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE00238,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE00238,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE00238,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE00238,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE00238,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE00238,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE00238,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE00238,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE00238,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE00238,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE00238,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE00238,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE00238,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE00238,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE00238,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE00238,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE00238,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE00238,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE00238,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE00238,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE00238,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE00238,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE00238,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE00238,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE00238,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE00238,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE00238,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE00238,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE00238,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE00238,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE00238,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE00238,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE00238,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE00238,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE00238,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE00238,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE00238,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE00238,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE00238,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE00238,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE00238,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE00238,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE00238,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE00238,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE00238,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE00238,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE00238,45.754414,11.026868,104
SHAPE00238,45.754456,11.026769,105
SHAPE00238,45.75459,11.026323,106
SHAPE00238,45.754715,11.025946,107
SHAPE00238,45.75476,11.025697,108
SHAPE00238,45.75476,11.025183,109
SHAPE00238,45.754772,11.024899,110
SHAPE00238,45.754757,11.024521,111
SHAPE00238,45.754704,11.024333,112
SHAPE00238,45.754562,11.024035,113
SHAPE00238,45.754498,11.023782,114
SHAPE00238,45.75447,11.023609,115
SHAPE00238,45.754467,11.023419,116
SHAPE00238,45.7545,11.023107,117
SHAPE00238,45.754543,11.022847,118
SHAPE00238,45.75479,11.021971,119
SHAPE00238,45.75488,11.021526,120
SHAPE00238,45.75491,11.021302,121
SHAPE00238,45.754917,11.021051,122
SHAPE00238,45.754913,11.020768,123
SHAPE00238,45.754917,11.020531,124
SHAPE00238,45.754963,11.020325,125
SHAPE00238,45.755108,11.019916,126
SHAPE00238,45.755207,11.019719,127
SHAPE00238,45.755356,11.019526,128
SHAPE00238,45.75557,11.019097,129
SHAPE00238,45.75566,11.018882,130
SHAPE00238,45.75588,11.018047,131
SHAPE00238,45.75602,11.017629,132
SHAPE00238,45.756107,11.017324,133
SHAPE00238,45.756226,11.016658,134
SHAPE00238,45.75632,11.016294,135
SHAPE00238,45.756474,11.015821,136
SHAPE00238,45.756516,11.015698,137
SHAPE00238,45.756245,11.016041,138
SHAPE00238,45.756126,11.016232,139
SHAPE00238,45.756023,11.016425,140
SHAPE00238,45.756023,11.016425,141
SHAPE00238,45.756126,11.016232,142
SHAPE00238,45.756245,11.016041,143
SHAPE00238,45.756516,11.015698,144
SHAPE00238,45.756565,11.015573,145
SHAPE00238,45.756626,11.015302,146
SHAPE00238,45.75666,11.014985,147
SHAPE00238,45.756683,11.014534,148
SHAPE00238,45.756718,11.01434,149
SHAPE00238,45.756783,11.014149,150
SHAPE00238,45.75696,11.013793,151
SHAPE00238,45.757107,11.013367,152
SHAPE00238,45.757137,11.01329,153
SHAPE00238,45.7572,11.013189,154
SHAPE00238,45.757572,11.012722,155
SHAPE00238,45.757675,11.012425,156
SHAPE00238,45.757732,11.012139,157
SHAPE00238,45.757736,11.011793,158
SHAPE00238,45.757736,11.011793,159
SHAPE00238,45.75774,11.011308,160
SHAPE00238,45.75779,11.010955,161
SHAPE00238,45.75802,11.010316,162
SHAPE00238,45.758087,11.010068,163
SHAPE00238,45.75813,11.009692,164
SHAPE00238,45.75814,11.009546,165
SHAPE00238,45.75814,11.009527,166
SHAPE00238,45.75817,11.009399,167
SHAPE00238,45.758305,11.009081,168
SHAPE00238,45.758545,11.008744,169
SHAPE00238,45.758694,11.008536,170
SHAPE00238,45.7588,11.008278,171
SHAPE00238,45.758827,11.00803,172
SHAPE00238,45.758842,11.007805,173
SHAPE00238,45.758934,11.007321,174
SHAPE00238,45.758896,11.007046,175
SHAPE00238,45.758865,11.006886,176
SHAPE00238,45.758865,11.006886,177
SHAPE00238,45.758812,11.006587,178
SHAPE00238,45.758793,11.006588,179
SHAPE00238,45.75871,11.006589,180
SHAPE00238,45.75868,11.006591,181
SHAPE00238,45.75848,11.006523,182
SHAPE00238,45.7584,11.006479,183
SHAPE00238,45.758343,11.006132,184
SHAPE00238,45.758324,11.005912,185
SHAPE00238,45.75826,11.005471,186
SHAPE00238,45.758244,11.005418,187
SHAPE00238,45.758224,11.005369,188
SHAPE00238,45.75827,11.005109,189
SHAPE00238,45.75831,11.004827,190
SHAPE00238,45.758312,11.004628,191
SHAPE00238,45.758297,11.004383,192
SHAPE00238,45.75828,11.004085,193
SHAPE00238,45.758274,11.003988,194
SHAPE00238,45.758278,11.003881,195
SHAPE00238,45.75841,11.003546,196
SHAPE00238,45.75846,11.003323,197
SHAPE00238,45.758488,11.003092,198
SHAPE00238,45.758263,11.002862,199
SHAPE00238,45.75868,11.001249,200
SHAPE00238,45.758793,11.000781,201
SHAPE00238,45.759037,10.99972,202
SHAPE00238,45.75933,10.998633,203
SHAPE00238,45.759605,10.997651,204
SHAPE00238,45.759613,10.997362,205
SHAPE00238,45.75961,10.997258,206
SHAPE00238,45.759575,10.997144,207
SHAPE00238,45.759483,10.997028,208
SHAPE00238,45.75922,10.996828,209
SHAPE00238,45.759197,10.996651,210
SHAPE00238,45.759045,10.996529,211
SHAPE00241,45.888668,11.153293,1
SHAPE00241,45.889023,11.153103,2
SHAPE00241,45.88937,11.15292,3
SHAPE00241,45.88944,11.152901,4
SHAPE00241,45.889526,11.152904,5
SHAPE00241,45.889664,11.152932,6
SHAPE00241,45.889767,11.153001,7
SHAPE00241,45.88991,11.153175,8
SHAPE00241,45.890244,11.153555,9
SHAPE00241,45.89034,11.153666,10
SHAPE00241,45.890408,11.153743,11
SHAPE00241,45.89045,11.153783,12
SHAPE00241,45.890568,11.15389,13
SHAPE00241,45.8906,11.153914,14
SHAPE00241,45.89073,11.154038,15
SHAPE00241,45.890827,11.154088,16
SHAPE00241,45.890903,11.154112,17
SHAPE00241,45.890903,11.154112,18
SHAPE00241,45.89098,11.154136,19
SHAPE00241,45.891033,11.154144,20
SHAPE00241,45.891106,11.154155,21
SHAPE00241,45.891262,11.154185,22
SHAPE00241,45.891422,11.154318,23
SHAPE00241,45.89151,11.154417,24
SHAPE00241,45.891533,11.154448,25
SHAPE00241,45.891582,11.154528,26
SHAPE00241,45.89159,11.154535,27
SHAPE00241,45.891754,11.15484,28
SHAPE00241,45.891937,11.155039,29
SHAPE00241,45.89218,11.155229,30
SHAPE00241,45.89229,11.155309,31
SHAPE00241,45.892452,11.15538,32
SHAPE00241,45.89277,11.155405,33
SHAPE00241,45.892887,11.155456,34
SHAPE00241,45.89297,11.155516,35
SHAPE00241,45.892975,11.15552,36
SHAPE00241,45.893112,11.155713,37
SHAPE00241,45.893204,11.155925,38
SHAPE00241,45.893406,11.156151,39
SHAPE00241,45.89359,11.156329,40
SHAPE00241,45.893776,11.156466,41
SHAPE00241,45.893932,11.156455,42
SHAPE00241,45.894222,11.15631,43
SHAPE00241,45.894558,11.156191,44
SHAPE00241,45.895054,11.156268,45
SHAPE00241,45.895382,11.156206,46
SHAPE00241,45.89555,11.15611,47
SHAPE00241,45.89601,11.155865,48
SHAPE00241,45.89616,11.15575,49
SHAPE00241,45.896168,11.155743,50
SHAPE00241,45.896168,11.155743,51
SHAPE00241,45.896217,11.155704,52
SHAPE00241,45.89626,11.155678,53
SHAPE00241,45.896404,11.155524,54
SHAPE00241,45.896557,11.15537,55
SHAPE00241,45.896923,11.155252,56
SHAPE00241,45.897186,11.155179,57
SHAPE00241,45.89769,11.154955,58
SHAPE00241,45.898144,11.154452,59
SHAPE00241,45.898293,11.154353,60
SHAPE00241,45.898685,11.154362,61
SHAPE00241,45.899017,11.154331,62
SHAPE00241,45.89933,11.154059,63
SHAPE00241,45.89976,11.153675,64
SHAPE00241,45.900696,11.153585,65
SHAPE00241,45.900837,11.153571,66
SHAPE00241,45.901295,11.153574,67
SHAPE00241,45.901524,11.153731,68
SHAPE00241,45.901833,11.153943,69
SHAPE00241,45.90219,11.154647,70
SHAPE00241,45.90237,11.155419,71
SHAPE00241,45.902412,11.156535,72
SHAPE00241,45.90259,11.158149,73
SHAPE00241,45.902786,11.159522,74
SHAPE00241,45.90295,11.161239,75
SHAPE00241,45.90335,11.162071,76
SHAPE00241,45.903725,11.163848,77
SHAPE00241,45.90404,11.165307,78
SHAPE00241,45.904305,11.166509,79
SHAPE00241,45.90444,11.167727,80
SHAPE00241,45.90444,11.168797,81
SHAPE00241,45.904854,11.170013,82
SHAPE00241,45.905045,11.17094,83
SHAPE00241,45.905136,11.171301,84
SHAPE00241,45.905575,11.172292,85
SHAPE00241,45.905685,11.172596,86
SHAPE00241,45.905857,11.173205,87
SHAPE00241,45.905914,11.173342,88
SHAPE00241,45.906013,11.173585,89
SHAPE00241,45.906013,11.173585,90
SHAPE00241,45.906033,11.173635,91
SHAPE00241,45.906086,11.173821,92
SHAPE00241,45.906124,11.174135,93
SHAPE00241,45.90617,11.174374,94
SHAPE00241,45.906265,11.174663,95
SHAPE00241,45.906372,11.175092,96
SHAPE00241,45.906605,11.175485,97
SHAPE00241,45.90678,11.175777,98
SHAPE00241,45.906837,11.17595,99
SHAPE00241,45.906925,11.176435,100
SHAPE00241,45.90702,11.176874,101
SHAPE00241,45.90711,11.177111,102
SHAPE00241,45.907143,11.177311,103
SHAPE00241,45.90714,11.177433,104
SHAPE00241,45.90707,11.177719,105
SHAPE00241,45.907055,11.177846,106
SHAPE00241,45.90704,11.177974,107
SHAPE00241,45.90705,11.178082,108
SHAPE00241,45.907097,11.17819,109
SHAPE00241,45.90718,11.178278,110
SHAPE00241,45.907295,11.178319,111
SHAPE00241,45.907516,11.17831,112
SHAPE00241,45.9077,11.178316,113
SHAPE00241,45.9078,11.178347,114
SHAPE00241,45.90794,11.178411,115
SHAPE00241,45.90829,11.178644,116
SHAPE00241,45.908382,11.178834,117
SHAPE00241,45.908455,11.179226,118
SHAPE00241,45.90848,11.179358,119
SHAPE00241,45.908546,11.179459,120
SHAPE00241,45.908657,11.179455,121
SHAPE00241,45.90877,11.179409,122
SHAPE00241,45.90901,11.17928,123
SHAPE00241,45.909412,11.179066,124
SHAPE00241,45.909744,11.178855,125
SHAPE00241,45.909863,11.178809,126
SHAPE00241,45.909985,11.178834,127
SHAPE00241,45.910095,11.178908,128
SHAPE00241,45.91019,11.179029,129
SHAPE00241,45.91053,11.179802,130
SHAPE00241,45.910862,11.180327,131
SHAPE00241,45.91112,11.180816,132
SHAPE00241,45.911213,11.180986,133
SHAPE00241,45.911213,11.180986,134
SHAPE00241,45.911263,11.181073,135
SHAPE00241,45.91133,11.181107,136
SHAPE00241,45.911407,11.181083,137
SHAPE00241,45.91148,11.181026,138
SHAPE00241,45.91151,11.180937,139
SHAPE00241,45.911507,11.180798,140
SHAPE00241,45.911472,11.180631,141
SHAPE00241,45.91137,11.180211,142
SHAPE00241,45.91125,11.179812,143
SHAPE00241,45.911148,11.179511,144
SHAPE00241,45.91113,11.179362,145
SHAPE00241,45.911144,11.179216,146
SHAPE00241,45.91119,11.17907,147
SHAPE00241,45.91125,11.178925,148
SHAPE00241,45.911373,11.178808,149
SHAPE00241,45.911427,11.178755,150
SHAPE00241,45.91166,11.178755,151
SHAPE00241,45.91193,11.178888,152
SHAPE00241,45.91207,11.178832,153
SHAPE00241,45.91217,11.178763,154
SHAPE00241,45.912384,11.178493,155
SHAPE00241,45.912548,11.178384,156
SHAPE00241,45.912548,11.178438,157
SHAPE00241,45.91255,11.178493,158
SHAPE00241,45.912567,11.178544,159
SHAPE00241,45.91259,11.178588,160
SHAPE00241,45.912624,11.17863,161
SHAPE00241,45.912666,11.178658,162
SHAPE00241,45.912712,11.178667,163
SHAPE00241,45.912743,11.178664,164
SHAPE00241,45.91277,11.178655,165
SHAPE00241,45.912804,11.178632,166
SHAPE00241,45.91283,11.1786,167
SHAPE00241,45.912853,11.17856,168
SHAPE00241,45.912872,11.178514,169
SHAPE00241,45.91288,11.178465,170
SHAPE00241,45.912884,11.178412,171
SHAPE00241,45.912876,11.178361,172
SHAPE00241,45.91302,11.178267,173
SHAPE00241,45.91312,11.178198,174
SHAPE00241,45.91312,11.178198,175
SHAPE00241,45.91302,11.178267,176
SHAPE00241,45.912876,11.178361,177
SHAPE00241,45.91287,11.178322,178
SHAPE00241,45.912853,11.178285,179
SHAPE00241,45.912834,11.178253,180
SHAPE00241,45.91281,11.178226,181
SHAPE00241,45.912785,11.178205,182
SHAPE00241,45.912758,11.17819,183
SHAPE00241,45.912792,11.178095,184
SHAPE00241,45.912884,11.177961,185
SHAPE00241,45.912907,11.177906,186
SHAPE00241,45.91292,11.17785,187
SHAPE00241,45.912956,11.177675,188
SHAPE00241,45.913017,11.177323,189
SHAPE00241,45.913094,11.176934,190
SHAPE00241,45.913147,11.176578,191
SHAPE00241,45.913197,11.176311,192
SHAPE00241,45.91326,11.176038,193
SHAPE00241,45.91331,11.175726,194
SHAPE00241,45.913364,11.175403,195
SHAPE00241,45.913383,11.174986,196
SHAPE00241,45.913406,11.174565,197
SHAPE00241,45.91343,11.174074,198
SHAPE00241,45.913445,11.173607,199
SHAPE00241,45.913445,11.173607,200
SHAPE00241,45.91345,11.173525,201
SHAPE00241,45.913456,11.173408,202
SHAPE00241,45.913475,11.173007,203
SHAPE00241,45.91349,11.172659,204
SHAPE00241,45.913498,11.172407,205
SHAPE00241,45.913517,11.172157,206
SHAPE00241,45.913548,11.171912,207
SHAPE00241,45.91359,11.171656,208
SHAPE00241,45.913593,11.171627,209
SHAPE00241,45.913612,11.171543,210
SHAPE00241,45.913666,11.171172,211
SHAPE00241,45.913708,11.170936,212
SHAPE00241,45.91377,11.170608,213
SHAPE00241,45.913773,11.170593,214
SHAPE00241,45.913807,11.170342,215
SHAPE00241,45.91383,11.170192,216
SHAPE00241,45.91383,11.170192,217
SHAPE00241,45.913807,11.170342,218
SHAPE00241,45.913773,11.170593,219
SHAPE00241,45.91377,11.170608,220
SHAPE00241,45.913986,11.170755,221
SHAPE00241,45.9142,11.170856,222
SHAPE00241,45.914524,11.170999,223
SHAPE00241,45.914738,11.171201,224
SHAPE00241,45.9151,11.171683,225
SHAPE00241,45.915348,11.172059,226
SHAPE00241,45.915398,11.172099,227
SHAPE00241,45.91545,11.172178,228
SHAPE00241,45.915558,11.172263,229
SHAPE00241,45.91563,11.172061,230
SHAPE00241,45.91571,11.171937,231
SHAPE00241,45.915848,11.171791,232
SHAPE00241,45.91592,11.171583,233
SHAPE00241,45.916077,11.171309,234
SHAPE00241,45.91623,11.171019,235
SHAPE00241,45.916435,11.170671,236
SHAPE00241,45.916607,11.170156,237
SHAPE00241,45.916683,11.169857,238
SHAPE00241,45.916676,11.169819,239
SHAPE00241,45.91671,11.169648,240
SHAPE00241,45.916725,11.169552,241
SHAPE00241,45.916782,11.16917,242
SHAPE00241,45.91678,11.169103,243
SHAPE00241,45.916817,11.168818,244
SHAPE00241,45.91688,11.168534,245
SHAPE00241,45.916916,11.168365,246
SHAPE00241,45.916897,11.168281,247
SHAPE00241,45.91692,11.167991,248
SHAPE00241,45.916958,11.167814,249
SHAPE00241,45.91704,11.167508,250
SHAPE00241,45.917072,11.167401,251
SHAPE00241,45.91719,11.166965,252
SHAPE00241,45.91724,11.16678,253
SHAPE00241,45.917248,11.166756,254
SHAPE00242,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00242,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00242,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00242,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00242,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00242,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00242,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00242,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00242,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00242,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00242,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00242,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00242,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00242,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00242,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00242,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00242,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00242,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00242,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00242,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00242,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00242,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00242,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00242,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00242,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00242,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00242,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00242,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00242,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00242,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00242,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00242,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00242,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00242,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00242,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00242,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00242,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00242,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00242,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00242,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00242,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00242,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00242,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00242,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00242,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00242,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00242,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00242,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00242,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00242,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00242,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00242,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00242,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00242,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00242,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00242,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00242,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00242,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00242,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00242,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00242,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00242,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00242,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00242,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00242,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00242,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00242,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00242,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00242,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00242,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00242,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00242,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00242,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00242,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00242,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00242,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00242,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00242,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00242,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00242,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00242,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00242,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00242,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00242,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00242,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00242,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00242,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00242,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00242,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00242,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00242,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00242,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00242,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00242,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00242,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00242,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00242,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00242,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00242,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00242,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00242,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00242,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00242,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00242,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00242,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00242,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00242,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00242,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00242,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00242,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00242,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00242,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00242,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00242,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00242,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00242,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00242,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00242,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00242,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00242,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00242,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00242,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00242,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00242,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00242,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00242,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00242,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00242,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00242,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00242,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00242,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00242,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00242,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00242,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00242,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00242,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00242,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00242,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00242,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00242,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00242,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00242,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00242,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00242,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00242,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00242,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00242,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00242,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00242,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00242,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00242,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00242,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00242,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00242,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00242,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00242,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00242,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00242,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00242,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00242,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00242,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00242,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00242,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00242,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00242,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00242,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00242,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00242,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00242,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00242,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00242,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00242,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00242,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00242,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00242,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00242,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00242,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00242,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00242,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00242,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00242,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00242,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00242,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00242,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00242,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00242,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00242,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00242,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00242,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00242,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00242,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00242,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00242,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00242,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00242,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00242,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00242,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00242,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00242,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00242,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00242,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00242,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00242,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00242,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00242,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00242,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00242,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00242,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00242,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00242,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00242,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00242,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00242,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00242,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00242,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00242,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00242,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00242,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00242,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00242,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00242,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00242,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00242,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00242,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00242,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00242,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00242,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00242,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00242,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00242,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00242,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00242,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00242,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00242,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00242,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00242,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00242,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00242,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00242,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00242,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00242,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00242,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00242,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00242,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00242,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00242,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00242,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00242,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00242,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00242,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00242,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00242,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00242,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00242,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00242,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00242,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00242,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00242,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00242,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00242,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00242,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00242,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00242,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00242,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00242,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00242,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00242,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00242,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00242,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00242,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00242,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00242,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00242,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00242,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00242,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00242,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00242,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00242,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00242,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00242,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00242,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00242,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00242,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00242,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00242,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00242,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00242,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00242,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00242,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00242,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00242,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00242,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00242,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00242,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00242,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00242,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00242,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00242,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00242,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00242,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00242,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00242,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00242,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00242,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00242,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00242,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00242,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00242,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00242,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00242,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00242,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00242,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00242,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00242,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00242,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00242,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00242,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00242,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00242,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00242,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00242,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00242,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00242,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00242,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00242,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00242,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00242,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00242,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00242,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00242,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00242,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00242,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00242,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00242,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00242,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00242,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00242,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00242,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00242,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00242,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00242,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00242,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00242,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00242,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00242,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00242,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00242,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00242,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00242,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00242,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00242,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00242,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00242,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00242,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00242,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00242,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00242,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00242,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00242,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00242,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00242,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00242,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00242,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00242,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00242,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00242,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00242,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00242,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00242,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00242,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00242,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00242,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00242,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00242,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00242,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00242,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00242,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00242,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00242,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00242,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00242,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00242,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00242,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00242,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00242,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00242,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00242,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00242,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00242,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00242,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00242,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00242,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00242,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00242,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00242,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00242,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00242,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00242,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00242,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00242,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00242,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00242,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00242,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00242,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00242,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00242,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00242,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00242,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00242,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00242,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00242,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00242,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00242,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00242,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00242,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00242,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00242,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00242,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00242,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00242,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00242,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00242,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00242,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00242,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00242,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00242,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00242,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00242,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00242,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00242,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00242,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00242,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00242,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00242,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00242,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00242,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00242,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00242,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00242,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00242,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00242,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00242,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00242,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00242,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00242,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00242,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00242,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00242,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00242,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00242,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00242,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00242,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00242,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00242,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00242,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00242,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00242,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00242,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00242,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00242,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00242,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00242,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00242,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00242,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00242,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00242,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00242,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00242,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00242,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00242,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00242,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00242,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00242,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00242,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00242,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00242,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00242,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00242,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00242,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00242,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00242,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00242,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00242,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00242,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00242,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00242,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00242,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00242,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00242,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00242,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00242,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00242,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00242,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00242,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00242,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00242,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00242,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00242,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00242,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00242,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00242,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00242,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00242,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00242,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00242,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00242,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00242,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00242,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00242,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00242,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00242,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00242,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00242,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00242,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00242,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00242,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00242,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00242,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00242,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00242,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00242,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00242,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00242,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00242,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00242,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00242,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00242,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00242,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00242,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00242,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00242,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00242,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00242,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00242,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00242,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00242,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00242,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00242,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00242,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00242,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00242,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00242,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE00242,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE00242,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE00242,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE00242,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE00242,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE00242,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE00242,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE00242,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE00242,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE00242,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE00242,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE00242,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE00242,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE00242,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE00242,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE00242,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE00242,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE00242,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE00242,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE00242,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE00242,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE00242,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE00242,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE00242,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE00242,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE00242,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE00242,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE00242,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE00242,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE00242,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE00242,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE00242,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE00242,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE00242,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE00242,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE00242,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE00242,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE00242,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE00242,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE00242,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE00242,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE00242,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE00242,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE00242,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE00242,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE00242,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE00242,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE00242,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE00242,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE00242,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE00242,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE00242,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE00242,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE00242,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE00242,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE00242,45.75449,10.997613,602
SHAPE00242,45.754166,10.997386,603
SHAPE00242,45.754166,10.997386,604
SHAPE00242,45.75369,10.997049,605
SHAPE00242,45.753517,10.99695,606
SHAPE00242,45.753384,10.996853,607
SHAPE00242,45.753006,10.99653,608
SHAPE00242,45.752804,10.996352,609
SHAPE00242,45.75259,10.996162,610
SHAPE00242,45.750225,10.994042,611
SHAPE00242,45.74997,10.993731,612
SHAPE00242,45.749657,10.993253,613
SHAPE00242,45.74943,10.992907,614
SHAPE00242,45.74924,10.992573,615
SHAPE00242,45.749004,10.99192,616
SHAPE00242,45.748875,10.991622,617
SHAPE00242,45.748577,10.991132,618
SHAPE00242,45.74842,10.990945,619
SHAPE00242,45.748337,10.99088,620
SHAPE00242,45.747986,10.990726,621
SHAPE00242,45.747784,10.990583,622
SHAPE00242,45.74761,10.990352,623
SHAPE00242,45.74741,10.990051,624
SHAPE00242,45.74717,10.989569,625
SHAPE00242,45.74706,10.989261,626
SHAPE00242,45.746937,10.988868,627
SHAPE00242,45.74686,10.988688,628
SHAPE00242,45.746784,10.988511,629
SHAPE00242,45.746677,10.988354,630
SHAPE00242,45.74651,10.988189,631
SHAPE00242,45.74528,10.986876,632
SHAPE00242,45.744503,10.985674,633
SHAPE00242,45.744118,10.985014,634
SHAPE00242,45.743748,10.983377,635
SHAPE00242,45.743347,10.982068,636
SHAPE00242,45.74299,10.981104,637
SHAPE00242,45.7428,10.980692,638
SHAPE00242,45.7428,10.980692,639
SHAPE00242,45.74272,10.980519,640
SHAPE00242,45.74239,10.98,641
SHAPE00242,45.74133,10.978378,642
SHAPE00242,45.741093,10.977903,643
SHAPE00242,45.740997,10.977677,644
SHAPE00242,45.740826,10.977283,645
SHAPE00242,45.740826,10.977283,646
SHAPE00242,45.74064,10.976851,647
SHAPE00242,45.740395,10.976281,648
SHAPE00242,45.74004,10.975529,649
SHAPE00242,45.739586,10.974651,650
SHAPE00242,45.739353,10.973726,651
SHAPE00242,45.738476,10.972,652
SHAPE00242,45.7376,10.970563,653
SHAPE00242,45.73735,10.970029,654
SHAPE00242,45.737232,10.969456,655
SHAPE00242,45.736805,10.965487,656
SHAPE00242,45.736446,10.963873,657
SHAPE00242,45.73607,10.962654,658
SHAPE00242,45.736053,10.962449,659
SHAPE00242,45.735245,10.959633,660
SHAPE00242,45.735134,10.959313,661
SHAPE00242,45.735096,10.959203,662
SHAPE00242,45.735096,10.959203,663
SHAPE00242,45.73468,10.957994,664
SHAPE00242,45.73435,10.957419,665
SHAPE00242,45.7343,10.957369,666
SHAPE00242,45.734318,10.957325,667
SHAPE00242,45.734318,10.957325,668
SHAPE00242,45.734314,10.957275,669
SHAPE00242,45.734287,10.957239,670
SHAPE00242,45.734253,10.95723,671
SHAPE00242,45.73423,10.95724,672
SHAPE00242,45.734215,10.957265,673
SHAPE00242,45.73416,10.957232,674
SHAPE00242,45.73387,10.956847,675
SHAPE00242,45.73369,10.956818,676
SHAPE00242,45.733624,10.956819,677
SHAPE00242,45.733524,10.956627,678
SHAPE00242,45.733234,10.956097,679
SHAPE00242,45.73294,10.955739,680
SHAPE00242,45.732456,10.955141,681
SHAPE00242,45.732147,10.954472,682
SHAPE00242,45.73203,10.954378,683
SHAPE00242,45.731834,10.953961,684
SHAPE00242,45.731678,10.953529,685
SHAPE00242,45.731403,10.952603,686
SHAPE00242,45.73125,10.952234,687
SHAPE00242,45.731026,10.951857,688
SHAPE00242,45.73021,10.950729,689
SHAPE00242,45.730183,10.950689,690
SHAPE00242,45.73008,10.950549,691
SHAPE00242,45.73008,10.950549,692
SHAPE00242,45.729996,10.950433,693
SHAPE00242,45.72893,10.948958,694
SHAPE00242,45.72838,10.948192,695
SHAPE00242,45.72804,10.947829,696
SHAPE00242,45.72676,10.946604,697
SHAPE00242,45.72641,10.946228,698
SHAPE00242,45.726185,10.945899,699
SHAPE00242,45.726086,10.945685,700
SHAPE00242,45.725655,10.944774,701
SHAPE00242,45.72551,10.944511,702
SHAPE00242,45.72545,10.944423,703
SHAPE00242,45.72542,10.944383,704
SHAPE00242,45.72538,10.94432,705
SHAPE00242,45.72504,10.943911,706
SHAPE00242,45.724937,10.94381,707
SHAPE00242,45.724823,10.943703,708
SHAPE00242,45.72456,10.943552,709
SHAPE00242,45.72414,10.943316,710
SHAPE00242,45.72389,10.943136,711
SHAPE00242,45.723545,10.942812,712
SHAPE00242,45.722744,10.941901,713
SHAPE00242,45.72201,10.94134,714
SHAPE00242,45.721626,10.941073,715
SHAPE00242,45.721344,10.940892,716
SHAPE00242,45.721016,10.940753,717
SHAPE00242,45.720547,10.940619,718
SHAPE00242,45.71971,10.940381,719
SHAPE00242,45.71952,10.940346,720
SHAPE00242,45.71952,10.940346,721
SHAPE00242,45.7195,10.940342,722
SHAPE00242,45.719337,10.940311,723
SHAPE00242,45.718323,10.940124,724
SHAPE00242,45.717304,10.939657,725
SHAPE00242,45.717022,10.93953,726
SHAPE00242,45.716557,10.939306,727
SHAPE00242,45.715687,10.938742,728
SHAPE00242,45.715015,10.93849,729
SHAPE00242,45.714813,10.938415,730
SHAPE00242,45.713947,10.938021,731
SHAPE00242,45.713257,10.937597,732
SHAPE00242,45.712883,10.937306,733
SHAPE00242,45.712776,10.93722,734
SHAPE00242,45.71232,10.936873,735
SHAPE00242,45.71232,10.936873,736
SHAPE00242,45.71227,10.936836,737
SHAPE00242,45.711914,10.936642,738
SHAPE00242,45.71064,10.935937,739
SHAPE00242,45.710613,10.935923,740
SHAPE00242,45.70989,10.935548,741
SHAPE00242,45.70943,10.93531,742
SHAPE00242,45.708973,10.935017,743
SHAPE00242,45.708748,10.934801,744
SHAPE00242,45.70767,10.933624,745
SHAPE00242,45.706276,10.931997,746
SHAPE00242,45.705833,10.931555,747
SHAPE00242,45.705437,10.931306,748
SHAPE00242,45.70491,10.931109,749
SHAPE00242,45.704655,10.931006,750
SHAPE00242,45.704655,10.931006,751
SHAPE00242,45.7045,10.930943,752
SHAPE00242,45.701466,10.929876,753
SHAPE00242,45.701374,10.929833,754
SHAPE00242,45.701317,10.929872,755
SHAPE00242,45.70101,10.929859,756
SHAPE00242,45.700512,10.929654,757
SHAPE00242,45.699516,10.92917,758
SHAPE00242,45.699055,10.928949,759
SHAPE00242,45.699062,10.92892,760
SHAPE00242,45.699062,10.92892,761
SHAPE00242,45.699055,10.928949,762
SHAPE00242,45.69847,10.928606,763
SHAPE00242,45.698334,10.928524,764
SHAPE00242,45.698162,10.928465,765
SHAPE00242,45.698162,10.928465,766
SHAPE00242,45.698334,10.928524,767
SHAPE00242,45.69847,10.928606,768
SHAPE00242,45.699055,10.928949,769
SHAPE00242,45.69908,10.928822,770
SHAPE00242,45.69919,10.928445,771
SHAPE00242,45.699238,10.928376,772
SHAPE00242,45.699154,10.928316,773
SHAPE00242,45.698765,10.928152,774
SHAPE00242,45.698452,10.927966,775
SHAPE00242,45.698433,10.927957,776
SHAPE00242,45.697937,10.927695,777
SHAPE00242,45.697327,10.927341,778
SHAPE00242,45.69722,10.927244,779
SHAPE00242,45.6971,10.927103,780
SHAPE00242,45.697018,10.926937,781
SHAPE00242,45.696884,10.926819,782
SHAPE00242,45.696842,10.926734,783
SHAPE00242,45.69685,10.926618,784
SHAPE00242,45.696938,10.926334,785
SHAPE00242,45.696968,10.926219,786
SHAPE00242,45.69697,10.926087,787
SHAPE00242,45.69701,10.926055,788
SHAPE00242,45.697037,10.926018,789
SHAPE00242,45.69706,10.925971,790
SHAPE00242,45.69706,10.925971,791
SHAPE00242,45.697216,10.925657,792
SHAPE00242,45.697365,10.925344,793
SHAPE00242,45.69738,10.925308,794
SHAPE00242,45.697685,10.924668,795
SHAPE00242,45.697987,10.924026,796
SHAPE00242,45.698067,10.923862,797
SHAPE00242,45.698498,10.922878,798
SHAPE00242,45.698547,10.922771,799
SHAPE00242,45.699142,10.921305,800
SHAPE00242,45.69934,10.92077,801
SHAPE00242,45.699505,10.920329,802
SHAPE00242,45.69972,10.919948,803
SHAPE00242,45.700123,10.919386,804
SHAPE00242,45.700356,10.91903,805
SHAPE00242,45.70055,10.918627,806
SHAPE00242,45.70061,10.918674,807
SHAPE00242,45.70061,10.918674,808
SHAPE00242,45.701256,10.919182,809
SHAPE00242,45.702507,10.920028,810
SHAPE00242,45.70298,10.920345,811
SHAPE00242,45.703823,10.921071,812
SHAPE00242,45.704445,10.921508,813
SHAPE00242,45.704723,10.921778,814
SHAPE00242,45.70473,10.921751,815
SHAPE00242,45.70473,10.921751,816
SHAPE00242,45.704723,10.921778,817
SHAPE00242,45.70508,10.92218,818
SHAPE00242,45.7053,10.922439,819
SHAPE00242,45.70564,10.922789,820
SHAPE00242,45.70601,10.92313,821
SHAPE00242,45.70697,10.923936,822
SHAPE00242,45.708805,10.924918,823
SHAPE00242,45.70888,10.924958,824
SHAPE00242,45.70969,10.925442,825
SHAPE00242,45.710506,10.926059,826
SHAPE00242,45.7112,10.92646,827
SHAPE00242,45.71191,10.926737,828
SHAPE00242,45.71191,10.926737,829
SHAPE00242,45.71215,10.92683,830
SHAPE00242,45.713173,10.92713,831
SHAPE00242,45.713917,10.927507,832
SHAPE00242,45.714127,10.927595,833
SHAPE00242,45.714478,10.927654,834
SHAPE00242,45.714558,10.927662,835
SHAPE00242,45.714867,10.927691,836
SHAPE00242,45.715267,10.92769,837
SHAPE00242,45.715706,10.927705,838
SHAPE00242,45.715946,10.927741,839
SHAPE00242,45.716114,10.92778,840
SHAPE00242,45.71628,10.927838,841
SHAPE00242,45.71771,10.928427,842
SHAPE00242,45.717937,10.928487,843
SHAPE00242,45.718166,10.928529,844
SHAPE00242,45.718636,10.928558,845
SHAPE00242,45.719097,10.92856,846
SHAPE00242,45.719128,10.928562,847
SHAPE00242,45.719128,10.928562,848
SHAPE00242,45.719296,10.92857,849
SHAPE00242,45.719498,10.928605,850
SHAPE00242,45.719875,10.928697,851
SHAPE00242,45.720116,10.928778,852
SHAPE00242,45.720356,10.928871,853
SHAPE00242,45.720745,10.929067,854
SHAPE00242,45.721104,10.929178,855
SHAPE00242,45.721447,10.929234,856
SHAPE00242,45.721703,10.929248,857
SHAPE00242,45.721783,10.929276,858
SHAPE00242,45.72284,10.930065,859
SHAPE00242,45.72442,10.931235,860
SHAPE00242,45.7247,10.931456,861
SHAPE00242,45.725018,10.931748,862
SHAPE00242,45.725185,10.931953,863
SHAPE00242,45.725315,10.932152,864
SHAPE00242,45.725407,10.93235,865
SHAPE00242,45.725636,10.932877,866
SHAPE00242,45.725735,10.933042,867
SHAPE00242,45.72593,10.933364,868
SHAPE00242,45.726044,10.933558,869
SHAPE00242,45.7264,10.9341,870
SHAPE00242,45.72664,10.934358,871
SHAPE00242,45.727108,10.934794,872
SHAPE00242,45.727795,10.935541,873
SHAPE00242,45.727943,10.935734,874
SHAPE00242,45.727997,10.935836,875
SHAPE00242,45.728046,10.935962,876
SHAPE00242,45.728233,10.936537,877
SHAPE00242,45.72828,10.936685,878
SHAPE00242,45.728783,10.937597,879
SHAPE00242,45.729137,10.938274,880
SHAPE00242,45.729275,10.938537,881
SHAPE00242,45.72936,10.938656,882
SHAPE00242,45.729473,10.938814,883
SHAPE00242,45.729626,10.938968,884
SHAPE00242,45.729786,10.93911,885
SHAPE00242,45.730026,10.93926,886
SHAPE00242,45.73039,10.939422,887
SHAPE00242,45.73039,10.939422,888
SHAPE00242,45.73061,10.93952,889
SHAPE00242,45.73097,10.939678,890
SHAPE00242,45.73104,10.939711,891
SHAPE00242,45.73171,10.939998,892
SHAPE00242,45.731777,10.940015,893
SHAPE00242,45.731846,10.940025,894
SHAPE00242,45.731937,10.940029,895
SHAPE00242,45.732006,10.940022,896
SHAPE00242,45.73209,10.940001,897
SHAPE00242,45.732174,10.93997,898
SHAPE00242,45.732258,10.939979,899
SHAPE00242,45.732315,10.939992,900
SHAPE00242,45.732353,10.940003,901
SHAPE00242,45.732376,10.94003,902
SHAPE00242,45.7324,10.940048,903
SHAPE00242,45.73243,10.940062,904
SHAPE00242,45.73247,10.940073,905
SHAPE00242,45.73252,10.94008,906
SHAPE00242,45.73256,10.940077,907
SHAPE00242,45.732605,10.940067,908
SHAPE00242,45.732643,10.940053,909
SHAPE00242,45.73269,10.940017,910
SHAPE00242,45.732704,10.93999,911
SHAPE00242,45.732716,10.93996,912
SHAPE00242,45.732727,10.939924,913
SHAPE00242,45.73274,10.939869,914
SHAPE00242,45.73274,10.9398,915
SHAPE00242,45.73273,10.93974,916
SHAPE00242,45.73271,10.939691,917
SHAPE00242,45.732685,10.939645,918
SHAPE00242,45.73254,10.939305,919
SHAPE00242,45.732502,10.9392,920
SHAPE00242,45.732407,10.938966,921
SHAPE00242,45.732407,10.938966,922
SHAPE00242,45.732155,10.938347,923
SHAPE00242,45.731796,10.93746,924
SHAPE00242,45.731647,10.937091,925
SHAPE00242,45.731415,10.936522,926
SHAPE00242,45.73137,10.936407,927
SHAPE00242,45.731297,10.936196,928
SHAPE00242,45.731236,10.935982,929
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935836,930
SHAPE00242,45.731194,10.935696,931
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935526,932
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935299,933
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935059,934
SHAPE00242,45.73131,10.934659,935
SHAPE00242,45.73152,10.934649,936
SHAPE00242,45.731663,10.934583,937
SHAPE00242,45.731663,10.934583,938
SHAPE00242,45.73152,10.934649,939
SHAPE00242,45.73131,10.934659,940
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935059,941
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935299,942
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935526,943
SHAPE00242,45.731194,10.935696,944
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935836,945
SHAPE00242,45.731236,10.935982,946
SHAPE00242,45.731297,10.936196,947
SHAPE00242,45.73137,10.936407,948
SHAPE00242,45.731415,10.936522,949
SHAPE00242,45.731647,10.937091,950
SHAPE00242,45.731796,10.93746,951
SHAPE00242,45.732155,10.938347,952
SHAPE00242,45.732155,10.938347,953
SHAPE00242,45.732407,10.938966,954
SHAPE00242,45.732502,10.9392,955
SHAPE00242,45.73254,10.939305,956
SHAPE00242,45.732548,10.939367,957
SHAPE00242,45.732548,10.939423,958
SHAPE00242,45.732544,10.939471,959
SHAPE00242,45.732533,10.939521,960
SHAPE00242,45.732513,10.939579,961
SHAPE00242,45.732456,10.939595,962
SHAPE00242,45.732426,10.939608,963
SHAPE00242,45.732388,10.939636,964
SHAPE00242,45.732365,10.939664,965
SHAPE00242,45.732334,10.939721,966
SHAPE00242,45.732323,10.939759,967
SHAPE00242,45.732315,10.939808,968
SHAPE00242,45.732315,10.939855,969
SHAPE00242,45.732323,10.939914,970
SHAPE00242,45.732334,10.939963,971
SHAPE00242,45.732353,10.940003,972
SHAPE00242,45.732376,10.94003,973
SHAPE00242,45.7324,10.940048,974
SHAPE00242,45.73243,10.940062,975
SHAPE00242,45.73247,10.940073,976
SHAPE00242,45.73252,10.94008,977
SHAPE00242,45.73256,10.940077,978
SHAPE00242,45.732605,10.940067,979
SHAPE00242,45.732643,10.940053,980
SHAPE00242,45.73269,10.940017,981
SHAPE00242,45.73273,10.940001,982
SHAPE00242,45.73277,10.939992,983
SHAPE00242,45.7328,10.939998,984
SHAPE00242,45.732845,10.940022,985
SHAPE00242,45.73288,10.940048,986
SHAPE00242,45.732906,10.940079,987
SHAPE00242,45.733078,10.940557,988
SHAPE00242,45.73311,10.940629,989
SHAPE00242,45.73316,10.940736,990
SHAPE00242,45.733208,10.940825,991
SHAPE00242,45.73327,10.940907,992
SHAPE00242,45.733345,10.94101,993
SHAPE00242,45.733444,10.941088,994
SHAPE00242,45.733574,10.94117,995
SHAPE00242,45.733707,10.941224,996
SHAPE00242,45.733932,10.941225,997
SHAPE00242,45.734116,10.941208,998
SHAPE00242,45.734264,10.941215,999
SHAPE00242,45.73432,10.941216,1000
SHAPE00242,45.73436,10.941241,1001
SHAPE00242,45.734398,10.941278,1002
SHAPE00242,45.734425,10.941294,1003
SHAPE00242,45.734455,10.941296,1004
SHAPE00242,45.734497,10.94131,1005
SHAPE00242,45.73453,10.94133,1006
SHAPE00242,45.734562,10.941357,1007
SHAPE00242,45.73462,10.941412,1008
SHAPE00242,45.73466,10.941458,1009
SHAPE00242,45.7347,10.941502,1010
SHAPE00242,45.73486,10.941798,1011
SHAPE00242,45.73492,10.941913,1012
SHAPE00242,45.73502,10.942111,1013
SHAPE00242,45.735218,10.942489,1014
SHAPE00242,45.735344,10.942732,1015
SHAPE00242,45.735455,10.94295,1016
SHAPE00242,45.735455,10.94295,1017
SHAPE00242,45.73551,10.943063,1018
SHAPE00242,45.735985,10.944001,1019
SHAPE00242,45.736233,10.944468,1020
SHAPE00242,45.736496,10.944934,1021
SHAPE00242,45.73665,10.945209,1022
SHAPE00242,45.73675,10.945454,1023
SHAPE00242,45.73685,10.945729,1024
SHAPE00242,45.736904,10.945927,1025
SHAPE00242,45.736942,10.946119,1026
SHAPE00242,45.73697,10.946329,1027
SHAPE00242,45.736984,10.946498,1028
SHAPE00243,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00243,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00243,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00243,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00243,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00243,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00243,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00243,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00243,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00243,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00243,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00243,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00243,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00243,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00243,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00243,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00243,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00243,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00243,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00243,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00243,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00243,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00243,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00243,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00243,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00243,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00243,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00243,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00243,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00243,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00243,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00243,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00243,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00243,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00243,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00243,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00243,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00243,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00243,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00243,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00243,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00243,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00243,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00243,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00243,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00243,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00243,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00243,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00243,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00243,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00243,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE00243,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE00243,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE00243,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE00243,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE00243,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE00243,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE00243,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE00243,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE00243,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE00243,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE00243,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE00243,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE00243,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE00243,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE00243,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE00243,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE00243,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE00243,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE00243,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE00243,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE00243,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE00243,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE00243,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE00243,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE00243,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE00243,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE00243,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE00243,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE00243,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE00243,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE00243,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE00243,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE00243,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE00243,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE00243,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE00243,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE00243,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE00243,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE00243,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE00243,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE00243,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE00243,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE00243,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE00243,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE00243,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE00243,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE00243,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE00243,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE00243,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE00243,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE00243,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE00243,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE00243,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE00243,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE00243,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE00243,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE00243,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE00243,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE00243,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE00243,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE00243,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE00243,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE00243,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE00243,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE00243,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE00243,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE00243,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE00243,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE00243,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE00243,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE00243,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE00243,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE00243,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE00243,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE00243,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE00243,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE00243,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE00243,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE00243,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE00243,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE00243,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE00243,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE00243,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE00243,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE00243,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE00243,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE00243,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE00243,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE00243,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE00243,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE00243,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE00243,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE00243,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE00243,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE00243,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE00243,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE00243,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE00243,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE00243,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE00243,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE00243,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE00243,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE00243,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE00243,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE00243,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE00243,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE00243,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE00243,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE00243,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE00243,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE00243,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE00243,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE00243,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE00243,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE00243,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE00243,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE00243,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE00243,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE00243,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE00243,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE00243,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE00243,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE00243,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE00243,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE00243,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE00243,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE00243,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE00243,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE00243,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE00243,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE00243,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE00243,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE00243,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE00243,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE00243,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE00243,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE00243,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE00243,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE00243,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE00243,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE00243,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE00243,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE00243,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE00243,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE00243,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE00243,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE00243,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE00243,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE00243,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE00243,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE00243,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE00243,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE00243,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE00243,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE00243,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE00243,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE00243,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE00243,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE00243,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE00243,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE00243,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE00243,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE00243,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE00243,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE00243,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE00243,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE00243,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE00243,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE00243,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE00243,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE00243,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE00243,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE00243,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE00243,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE00243,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE00243,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE00243,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE00243,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE00243,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE00243,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE00243,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE00243,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE00243,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE00243,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE00243,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE00243,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE00243,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE00243,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE00243,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE00243,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE00243,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE00243,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE00243,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE00243,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE00243,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE00243,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE00243,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE00243,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE00243,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE00243,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE00243,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE00243,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE00243,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE00243,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE00243,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE00243,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE00243,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE00243,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE00243,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE00243,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE00243,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE00243,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE00243,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE00243,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE00243,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE00243,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE00243,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE00243,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE00243,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE00243,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE00243,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE00243,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE00243,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE00243,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE00243,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE00243,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE00243,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE00243,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE00243,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE00243,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE00243,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE00243,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE00243,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE00243,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE00243,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE00243,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE00243,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE00243,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE00243,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE00243,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE00243,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE00243,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE00243,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE00243,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE00243,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE00243,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE00243,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE00243,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE00243,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE00243,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE00243,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE00243,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE00243,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE00243,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE00243,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE00243,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE00243,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE00243,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE00243,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE00243,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE00243,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE00243,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE00243,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE00243,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE00243,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE00243,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE00243,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE00243,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE00243,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE00243,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE00243,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE00243,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE00243,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE00243,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE00243,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE00243,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE00243,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE00243,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE00243,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE00243,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE00243,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE00243,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE00243,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE00243,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE00243,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE00243,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE00243,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE00243,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE00243,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE00243,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE00243,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE00243,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE00243,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE00243,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE00243,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE00243,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE00243,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE00243,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE00243,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE00243,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE00243,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE00243,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE00243,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE00243,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE00243,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE00243,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE00243,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE00243,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE00243,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE00243,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE00243,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE00243,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE00243,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE00243,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE00243,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE00243,45.85099,10.977887,367
SHAPE00243,45.85097,10.97788,368
SHAPE00243,45.850956,10.977874,369
SHAPE00243,45.85093,10.977869,370
SHAPE00243,45.85088,10.977874,371
SHAPE00243,45.850864,10.97788,372
SHAPE00243,45.850834,10.977912,373
SHAPE00243,45.850807,10.977943,374
SHAPE00243,45.850777,10.977972,375
SHAPE00243,45.850723,10.978003,376
SHAPE00243,45.850597,10.978071,377
SHAPE00243,45.850494,10.978091,378
SHAPE00243,45.850292,10.978138,379
SHAPE00243,45.849533,10.978312,380
SHAPE00243,45.849426,10.978329,381
SHAPE00243,45.8492,10.978376,382
SHAPE00243,45.849094,10.978422,383
SHAPE00243,45.84891,10.978463,384
SHAPE00243,45.848724,10.978462,385
SHAPE00243,45.84854,10.978424,386
SHAPE00243,45.847824,10.977923,387
SHAPE00243,45.84781,10.977921,388
SHAPE00243,45.84781,10.977921,389
SHAPE00243,45.84739,10.977835,390
SHAPE00243,45.847233,10.977862,391
SHAPE00243,45.846577,10.978164,392
SHAPE00243,45.846016,10.978426,393
SHAPE00243,45.845894,10.978513,394
SHAPE00243,45.845753,10.978197,395
SHAPE00243,45.845642,10.977957,396
SHAPE00243,45.845463,10.9776,397
SHAPE00243,45.845535,10.97755,398
SHAPE00243,45.845535,10.97755,399
SHAPE00243,45.845463,10.9776,400
SHAPE00243,45.845417,10.977563,401
SHAPE00243,45.845394,10.97754,402
SHAPE00243,45.84523,10.977293,403
SHAPE00243,45.845043,10.976986,404
SHAPE00243,45.845016,10.976876,405
SHAPE00243,45.845238,10.976483,406
SHAPE00243,45.84526,10.976449,407
SHAPE00243,45.84528,10.976419,408
SHAPE00243,45.845394,10.976087,409
SHAPE00243,45.84543,10.975985,410
SHAPE00243,45.84548,10.975906,411
SHAPE00243,45.845535,10.975868,412
SHAPE00243,45.845524,10.97582,413
SHAPE00243,45.845528,10.975763,414
SHAPE00243,45.84557,10.975665,415
SHAPE00243,45.846073,10.974944,416
SHAPE00243,45.846317,10.97458,417
SHAPE00243,45.846794,10.973713,418
SHAPE00243,45.846912,10.973467,419
SHAPE00243,45.84713,10.973001,420
SHAPE00243,45.847164,10.972793,421
SHAPE00243,45.84716,10.972617,422
SHAPE00243,45.847126,10.972296,423
SHAPE00243,45.8471,10.972116,424
SHAPE00243,45.847115,10.971893,425
SHAPE00243,45.847157,10.971713,426
SHAPE00243,45.847538,10.970855,427
SHAPE00243,45.847576,10.970703,428
SHAPE00243,45.847557,10.970593,429
SHAPE00243,45.847515,10.970521,430
SHAPE00243,45.84746,10.970476,431
SHAPE00243,45.847385,10.970488,432
SHAPE00243,45.847298,10.970574,433
SHAPE00243,45.847237,10.970662,434
SHAPE00243,45.847076,10.971097,435
SHAPE00243,45.846928,10.971671,436
SHAPE00243,45.846844,10.972264,437
SHAPE00243,45.846806,10.97241,438
SHAPE00243,45.846706,10.972569,439
SHAPE00243,45.846275,10.973105,440
SHAPE00243,45.846153,10.97322,441
SHAPE00243,45.84575,10.973419,442
SHAPE00243,45.845608,10.973445,443
SHAPE00243,45.845108,10.973536,444
SHAPE00243,45.844475,10.973753,445
SHAPE00243,45.84409,10.973959,446
SHAPE00243,45.843693,10.974213,447
SHAPE00243,45.84361,10.974248,448
SHAPE00243,45.843563,10.974227,449
SHAPE00243,45.843544,10.974218,450
SHAPE00243,45.84351,10.97415,451
SHAPE00243,45.843517,10.974048,452
SHAPE00243,45.843548,10.973994,453
SHAPE00243,45.843624,10.973925,454
SHAPE00243,45.844284,10.973525,455
SHAPE00243,45.844807,10.972896,456
SHAPE00243,45.84538,10.972573,457
SHAPE00243,45.8454,10.972494,458
SHAPE00243,45.8454,10.972427,459
SHAPE00243,45.845352,10.972363,460
SHAPE00243,45.845276,10.972343,461
SHAPE00243,45.845074,10.97244,462
SHAPE00243,45.844364,10.972869,463
SHAPE00243,45.844185,10.972908,464
SHAPE00243,45.84342,10.972963,465
SHAPE00243,45.8433,10.972958,466
SHAPE00243,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE00243,45.84305,10.972891,468
SHAPE00243,45.842957,10.972855,469
SHAPE00243,45.842396,10.972556,470
SHAPE00243,45.84089,10.971558,471
SHAPE00243,45.840088,10.971334,472
SHAPE00243,45.83998,10.971265,473
SHAPE00243,45.83959,10.970956,474
SHAPE00243,45.839447,10.970819,475
SHAPE00243,45.8394,10.970707,476
SHAPE00243,45.839394,10.970606,477
SHAPE00243,45.839172,10.970483,478
SHAPE00243,45.839073,10.970437,479
SHAPE00243,45.83904,10.970427,480
SHAPE00243,45.83891,10.970349,481
SHAPE00243,45.838814,10.970294,482
SHAPE00243,45.83878,10.969862,483
SHAPE00243,45.838715,10.969481,484
SHAPE00243,45.8387,10.969479,485
SHAPE00243,45.83867,10.969474,486
SHAPE00243,45.838062,10.96937,487
SHAPE00243,45.837925,10.969307,488
SHAPE00243,45.837807,10.969253,489
SHAPE00243,45.837654,10.969172,490
SHAPE00243,45.83764,10.969164,491
SHAPE00243,45.83764,10.969164,492
SHAPE00243,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE00243,45.837296,10.968922,494
SHAPE00243,45.83727,10.968802,495
SHAPE00243,45.837288,10.968675,496
SHAPE00243,45.837334,10.968572,497
SHAPE00243,45.8374,10.968523,498
SHAPE00243,45.837337,10.968448,499
SHAPE00243,45.83709,10.968151,500
SHAPE00243,45.83702,10.967937,501
SHAPE00243,45.83686,10.967697,502
SHAPE00243,45.8367,10.967511,503
SHAPE00243,45.83615,10.967244,504
SHAPE00243,45.83607,10.967237,505
SHAPE00243,45.83567,10.967439,506
SHAPE00243,45.83531,10.96739,507
SHAPE00243,45.835022,10.96728,508
SHAPE00243,45.834713,10.967226,509
SHAPE00243,45.8346,10.967177,510
SHAPE00243,45.834614,10.96711,511
SHAPE00243,45.835,10.96711,512
SHAPE00243,45.83516,10.967098,513
SHAPE00243,45.83555,10.966848,514
SHAPE00243,45.835865,10.96674,515
SHAPE00243,45.835983,10.966691,516
SHAPE00243,45.836018,10.966636,517
SHAPE00243,45.835464,10.96672,518
SHAPE00243,45.83429,10.966743,519
SHAPE00243,45.833855,10.966739,520
SHAPE00243,45.833,10.966602,521
SHAPE00243,45.832397,10.966565,522
SHAPE00243,45.83172,10.966632,523
SHAPE00243,45.831642,10.966548,524
SHAPE00243,45.831627,10.966406,525
SHAPE00243,45.831676,10.966282,526
SHAPE00243,45.83182,10.966238,527
SHAPE00243,45.832203,10.966201,528
SHAPE00243,45.83268,10.966166,529
SHAPE00243,45.83307,10.966187,530
SHAPE00243,45.83316,10.966176,531
SHAPE00243,45.833237,10.966094,532
SHAPE00243,45.833244,10.965994,533
SHAPE00243,45.833202,10.965889,534
SHAPE00243,45.833115,10.965851,535
SHAPE00243,45.83274,10.965883,536
SHAPE00243,45.83256,10.965867,537
SHAPE00243,45.831528,10.96539,538
SHAPE00243,45.83124,10.965293,539
SHAPE00243,45.831017,10.965298,540
SHAPE00243,45.829826,10.965637,541
SHAPE00243,45.829674,10.965641,542
SHAPE00243,45.82915,10.965645,543
SHAPE00243,45.828632,10.965598,544
SHAPE00243,45.828278,10.965487,545
SHAPE00243,45.827927,10.965322,546
SHAPE00243,45.827145,10.965218,547
SHAPE00243,45.82663,10.965179,548
SHAPE00243,45.826393,10.96522,549
SHAPE00243,45.826134,10.965304,550
SHAPE00243,45.82583,10.965458,551
SHAPE00243,45.825634,10.965542,552
SHAPE00243,45.825012,10.965723,553
SHAPE00243,45.82462,10.965837,554
SHAPE00243,45.824406,10.965877,555
SHAPE00243,45.823856,10.965878,556
SHAPE00243,45.823677,10.965899,557
SHAPE00243,45.82351,10.965961,558
SHAPE00243,45.82346,10.965993,559
SHAPE00243,45.82281,10.966408,560
SHAPE00243,45.822002,10.966704,561
SHAPE00243,45.821953,10.966721,562
SHAPE00243,45.821667,10.966844,563
SHAPE00243,45.8216,10.966874,564
SHAPE00243,45.821484,10.966917,565
SHAPE00243,45.82138,10.96693,566
SHAPE00243,45.821327,10.966927,567
SHAPE00243,45.821278,10.966915,568
SHAPE00243,45.821255,10.966959,569
SHAPE00243,45.82124,10.967039,570
SHAPE00243,45.82124,10.967101,571
SHAPE00243,45.821266,10.967208,572
SHAPE00243,45.821346,10.967367,573
SHAPE00243,45.82138,10.967191,574
SHAPE00243,45.82135,10.967048,575
SHAPE00243,45.82135,10.967048,576
SHAPE00243,45.821323,10.966988,577
SHAPE00243,45.821278,10.966915,578
SHAPE00243,45.821327,10.966927,579
SHAPE00243,45.82138,10.96693,580
SHAPE00243,45.821484,10.966917,581
SHAPE00243,45.8216,10.966874,582
SHAPE00243,45.821667,10.966844,583
SHAPE00243,45.821953,10.966721,584
SHAPE00243,45.82192,10.966628,585
SHAPE00243,45.82189,10.966465,586
SHAPE00243,45.82185,10.966337,587
SHAPE00243,45.821815,10.966273,588
SHAPE00243,45.82177,10.966233,589
SHAPE00243,45.8217,10.96622,590
SHAPE00243,45.820957,10.966486,591
SHAPE00243,45.820847,10.966543,592
SHAPE00243,45.82075,10.966589,593
SHAPE00243,45.820454,10.96663,594
SHAPE00243,45.820034,10.96668,595
SHAPE00243,45.81961,10.966722,596
SHAPE00243,45.819492,10.966745,597
SHAPE00243,45.819427,10.966769,598
SHAPE00243,45.819324,10.966845,599
SHAPE00243,45.819294,10.966868,600
SHAPE00243,45.81919,10.967045,601
SHAPE00243,45.818993,10.967263,602
SHAPE00243,45.818768,10.967424,603
SHAPE00243,45.818665,10.967481,604
SHAPE00243,45.818493,10.967639,605
SHAPE00243,45.818256,10.967915,606
SHAPE00243,45.81796,10.968408,607
SHAPE00243,45.81781,10.968557,608
SHAPE00243,45.817616,10.968725,609
SHAPE00243,45.817272,10.968947,610
SHAPE00243,45.817135,10.96916,611
SHAPE00243,45.817097,10.969328,612
SHAPE00243,45.817024,10.969292,613
SHAPE00243,45.81702,10.969316,614
SHAPE00243,45.81702,10.969316,615
SHAPE00243,45.817024,10.969292,616
SHAPE00243,45.817097,10.969328,617
SHAPE00243,45.817154,10.969468,618
SHAPE00243,45.81727,10.969688,619
SHAPE00243,45.8174,10.969927,620
SHAPE00243,45.81748,10.969963,621
SHAPE00243,45.817593,10.96997,622
SHAPE00243,45.8179,10.969779,623
SHAPE00243,45.818024,10.969653,624
SHAPE00243,45.818115,10.969556,625
SHAPE00243,45.81823,10.969441,626
SHAPE00243,45.81837,10.96938,627
SHAPE00243,45.818527,10.969339,628
SHAPE00243,45.8186,10.969334,629
SHAPE00243,45.818638,10.969353,630
SHAPE00243,45.81865,10.969365,631
SHAPE00243,45.818672,10.969411,632
SHAPE00243,45.818672,10.969467,633
SHAPE00243,45.81865,10.96953,634
SHAPE00243,45.81861,10.969581,635
SHAPE00243,45.818474,10.969677,636
SHAPE00243,45.81841,10.969751,637
SHAPE00243,45.818363,10.969838,638
SHAPE00243,45.818348,10.970013,639
SHAPE00243,45.818348,10.970188,640
SHAPE00243,45.818367,10.970361,641
SHAPE00243,45.818436,10.970596,642
SHAPE00243,45.81857,10.970824,643
SHAPE00243,45.81944,10.972236,644
SHAPE00243,45.8195,10.972425,645
SHAPE00243,45.8195,10.972635,646
SHAPE00243,45.81941,10.973272,647
SHAPE00243,45.819374,10.973485,648
SHAPE00243,45.819332,10.973781,649
SHAPE00243,45.819206,10.974187,650
SHAPE00243,45.81917,10.974287,651
SHAPE00243,45.819084,10.97438,652
SHAPE00243,45.819046,10.974482,653
SHAPE00243,45.81902,10.974651,654
SHAPE00243,45.819016,10.974759,655
SHAPE00243,45.81902,10.974873,656
SHAPE00243,45.81905,10.974997,657
SHAPE00243,45.819057,10.975008,658
SHAPE00243,45.819057,10.975008,659
SHAPE00243,45.819107,10.975091,660
SHAPE00243,45.81918,10.975194,661
SHAPE00243,45.819317,10.975362,662
SHAPE00243,45.81935,10.97538,663
SHAPE00243,45.81938,10.975399,664
SHAPE00243,45.819454,10.9754,665
SHAPE00243,45.819656,10.975461,666
SHAPE00243,45.819813,10.97553,667
SHAPE00243,45.81984,10.975542,668
SHAPE00243,45.820004,10.975491,669
SHAPE00243,45.820076,10.975557,670
SHAPE00243,45.82006,10.975656,671
SHAPE00243,45.82006,10.975656,672
SHAPE00243,45.820076,10.975557,673
SHAPE00243,45.820084,10.975506,674
SHAPE00243,45.820114,10.975413,675
SHAPE00243,45.820168,10.975307,676
SHAPE00243,45.82021,10.975199,677
SHAPE00243,45.820232,10.97508,678
SHAPE00243,45.82025,10.97463,679
SHAPE00243,45.820297,10.974384,680
SHAPE00243,45.820366,10.974016,681
SHAPE00243,45.820396,10.973865,682
SHAPE00243,45.82042,10.973365,683
SHAPE00243,45.820427,10.973244,684
SHAPE00243,45.82045,10.973083,685
SHAPE00243,45.820473,10.972909,686
SHAPE00243,45.82048,10.972824,687
SHAPE00243,45.820507,10.972637,688
SHAPE00243,45.820545,10.97239,689
SHAPE00243,45.82058,10.97221,690
SHAPE00243,45.820614,10.972078,691
SHAPE00243,45.82063,10.971948,692
SHAPE00243,45.82063,10.971865,693
SHAPE00243,45.820618,10.971786,694
SHAPE00243,45.820576,10.971644,695
SHAPE00243,45.820507,10.971429,696
SHAPE00243,45.82048,10.971252,697
SHAPE00243,45.820484,10.971081,698
SHAPE00243,45.820568,10.97079,699
SHAPE00243,45.820568,10.97079,700
SHAPE00243,45.820595,10.970694,701
SHAPE00243,45.82088,10.969719,702
SHAPE00243,45.82098,10.96946,703
SHAPE00243,45.82116,10.969194,704
SHAPE00243,45.821472,10.968781,705
SHAPE00243,45.821487,10.968741,706
SHAPE00243,45.821507,10.968693,707
SHAPE00243,45.82153,10.968574,708
SHAPE00243,45.821533,10.96841,709
SHAPE00243,45.821484,10.968098,710
SHAPE00243,45.82145,10.967905,711
SHAPE00243,45.821392,10.967651,712
SHAPE00243,45.82135,10.967446,713
SHAPE00243,45.821346,10.967367,714
SHAPE00243,45.82138,10.967191,715
SHAPE00243,45.82135,10.967048,716
SHAPE00243,45.82135,10.967048,717
SHAPE00243,45.821323,10.966988,718
SHAPE00243,45.821278,10.966915,719
SHAPE00243,45.821217,10.966888,720
SHAPE00243,45.82114,10.966838,721
SHAPE00243,45.821075,10.966784,722
SHAPE00243,45.820995,10.966691,723
SHAPE00243,45.820927,10.966597,724
SHAPE00243,45.82086,10.966375,725
SHAPE00243,45.82084,10.966213,726
SHAPE00243,45.820847,10.966019,727
SHAPE00243,45.82087,10.9659,728
SHAPE00243,45.820892,10.965805,729
SHAPE00243,45.82094,10.96569,730
SHAPE00243,45.820995,10.965594,731
SHAPE00243,45.821125,10.965464,732
SHAPE00243,45.82122,10.965368,733
SHAPE00243,45.821808,10.965002,734
SHAPE00243,45.8223,10.964635,735
SHAPE00243,45.822514,10.964411,736
SHAPE00243,45.82287,10.963962,737
SHAPE00243,45.823036,10.963763,738
SHAPE00243,45.82326,10.963492,739
SHAPE00243,45.82369,10.963166,740
SHAPE00243,45.82388,10.963014,741
SHAPE00243,45.823914,10.962973,742
SHAPE00243,45.823936,10.962914,743
SHAPE00243,45.823944,10.962803,744
SHAPE00243,45.823902,10.962721,745
SHAPE00243,45.82384,10.962689,746
SHAPE00243,45.8238,10.962693,747
SHAPE00243,45.823254,10.962872,748
SHAPE00243,45.823017,10.962918,749
SHAPE00243,45.8228,10.962927,750
SHAPE00243,45.822365,10.962852,751
SHAPE00243,45.822365,10.962852,752
SHAPE00243,45.82214,10.962822,753
SHAPE00243,45.82208,10.962802,754
SHAPE00243,45.822025,10.962728,755
SHAPE00243,45.822002,10.962634,756
SHAPE00243,45.822014,10.962538,757
SHAPE00243,45.82208,10.962466,758
SHAPE00243,45.823246,10.962046,759
SHAPE00243,45.823444,10.962028,760
SHAPE00243,45.823845,10.962053,761
SHAPE00243,45.82424,10.962099,762
SHAPE00243,45.82429,10.962087,763
SHAPE00243,45.824333,10.962055,764
SHAPE00243,45.824356,10.962013,765
SHAPE00243,45.824364,10.961962,766
SHAPE00243,45.824364,10.96192,767
SHAPE00243,45.82435,10.961845,768
SHAPE00243,45.82431,10.961784,769
SHAPE00243,45.824265,10.96176,770
SHAPE00243,45.823036,10.961531,771
SHAPE00243,45.822697,10.961474,772
SHAPE00243,45.82255,10.961431,773
SHAPE00243,45.82251,10.961466,774
SHAPE00243,45.822445,10.961483,775
SHAPE00243,45.82231,10.961422,776
SHAPE00243,45.82222,10.961344,777
SHAPE00243,45.822,10.961123,778
SHAPE00243,45.821186,10.960302,779
SHAPE00243,45.821037,10.960163,780
SHAPE00243,45.821037,10.960163,781
SHAPE00243,45.82033,10.959498,782
SHAPE00243,45.819946,10.959059,783
SHAPE00243,45.819874,10.958952,784
SHAPE00243,45.819794,10.9589,785
SHAPE00243,45.81937,10.958285,786
SHAPE00243,45.81937,10.958285,787
SHAPE00243,45.818916,10.957628,788
SHAPE00243,45.818745,10.957363,789
SHAPE00243,45.81857,10.957269,790
SHAPE00243,45.81841,10.957243,791
SHAPE00243,45.818264,10.957102,792
SHAPE00243,45.81785,10.956149,793
SHAPE00245,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00245,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00245,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00245,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00245,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00245,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00245,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00245,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00245,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00245,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00245,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00245,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00245,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00245,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00245,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00245,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00245,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00245,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00245,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00245,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00245,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00245,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00245,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00245,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00245,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00245,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00245,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00245,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00245,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00245,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00245,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00245,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00245,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00245,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00245,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00245,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00245,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00245,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00245,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00245,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00245,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00245,46.12593,11.247003,42
SHAPE00245,46.125843,11.24686,43
SHAPE00245,46.125664,11.246489,44
SHAPE00245,46.12555,11.246202,45
SHAPE00245,46.125423,11.245967,46
SHAPE00245,46.12522,11.245714,47
SHAPE00245,46.1248,11.245439,48
SHAPE00245,46.124893,11.245427,49
SHAPE00245,46.124954,11.24544,50
SHAPE00245,46.12496,11.245412,51
SHAPE00245,46.124924,11.245286,52
SHAPE00245,46.12491,11.245197,53
SHAPE00245,46.124916,11.245077,54
SHAPE00245,46.124954,11.244996,55
SHAPE00245,46.124992,11.244902,56
SHAPE00245,46.125057,11.244733,57
SHAPE00245,46.125095,11.244642,58
SHAPE00245,46.12511,11.244593,59
SHAPE00245,46.12513,11.244516,60
SHAPE00245,46.12515,11.244355,61
SHAPE00245,46.12514,11.24427,62
SHAPE00245,46.125137,11.244229,63
SHAPE00245,46.125103,11.244049,64
SHAPE00245,46.125076,11.243838,65
SHAPE00245,46.12537,11.243649,66
SHAPE00245,46.125546,11.243578,67
SHAPE00245,46.12514,11.243272,68
SHAPE00245,46.124943,11.243138,69
SHAPE00245,46.124935,11.24313,70
SHAPE00245,46.124935,11.24313,71
SHAPE00245,46.124718,11.242927,72
SHAPE00245,46.124363,11.242599,73
SHAPE00245,46.12399,11.24225,74
SHAPE00245,46.12302,11.241267,75
SHAPE00245,46.122665,11.240927,76
SHAPE00245,46.122208,11.240486,77
SHAPE00245,46.121834,11.240129,78
SHAPE00245,46.121666,11.239946,79
SHAPE00245,46.121666,11.239946,80
SHAPE00245,46.12086,11.239109,81
SHAPE00245,46.120716,11.238986,82
SHAPE00245,46.119816,11.238485,83
SHAPE00245,46.119637,11.238384,84
SHAPE00245,46.11863,11.237818,85
SHAPE00245,46.1178,11.237478,86
SHAPE00245,46.11728,11.237263,87
SHAPE00245,46.11711,11.237193,88
SHAPE00245,46.117046,11.237163,89
SHAPE00245,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE00245,46.116096,11.236791,91
SHAPE00245,46.11577,11.236655,92
SHAPE00245,46.115417,11.236511,93
SHAPE00245,46.11501,11.23632,94
SHAPE00245,46.11435,11.236035,95
SHAPE00245,46.114204,11.235976,96
SHAPE00245,46.113865,11.235838,97
SHAPE00245,46.11361,11.235744,98
SHAPE00245,46.113544,11.235708,99
SHAPE00245,46.113407,11.235609,100
SHAPE00245,46.1125,11.234691,101
SHAPE00245,46.111813,11.234197,102
SHAPE00245,46.111813,11.234197,103
SHAPE00245,46.111664,11.23409,104
SHAPE00245,46.111103,11.233686,105
SHAPE00245,46.11074,11.233427,106
SHAPE00245,46.11066,11.23337,107
SHAPE00245,46.11057,11.233304,108
SHAPE00245,46.110394,11.233218,109
SHAPE00245,46.11022,11.233183,110
SHAPE00245,46.110085,11.233167,111
SHAPE00245,46.109924,11.233183,112
SHAPE00245,46.10976,11.233226,113
SHAPE00245,46.109505,11.233355,114
SHAPE00245,46.109367,11.233464,115
SHAPE00245,46.108646,11.2341,116
SHAPE00245,46.1086,11.234141,117
SHAPE00245,46.108196,11.234497,118
SHAPE00245,46.108093,11.234632,119
SHAPE00245,46.10806,11.234714,120
SHAPE00245,46.107998,11.234845,121
SHAPE00245,46.10773,11.235741,122
SHAPE00245,46.107563,11.236027,123
SHAPE00245,46.107426,11.236191,124
SHAPE00245,46.10738,11.236226,125
SHAPE00245,46.107296,11.236287,126
SHAPE00245,46.106953,11.236476,127
SHAPE00245,46.1069,11.236514,128
SHAPE00245,46.106834,11.236551,129
SHAPE00245,46.106815,11.236561,130
SHAPE00245,46.106815,11.236561,131
SHAPE00245,46.1068,11.23657,132
SHAPE00245,46.106583,11.236688,133
SHAPE00245,46.105957,11.236905,134
SHAPE00245,46.105892,11.2369,135
SHAPE00245,46.105824,11.236876,136
SHAPE00245,46.10576,11.236835,137
SHAPE00245,46.1057,11.23678,138
SHAPE00245,46.105457,11.236265,139
SHAPE00245,46.10539,11.236187,140
SHAPE00245,46.105312,11.236133,141
SHAPE00245,46.105232,11.236129,142
SHAPE00245,46.10515,11.23616,143
SHAPE00245,46.105026,11.236276,144
SHAPE00245,46.104954,11.236328,145
SHAPE00245,46.104843,11.236383,146
SHAPE00245,46.10475,11.236423,147
SHAPE00245,46.104652,11.236452,148
SHAPE00245,46.1046,11.23646,149
SHAPE00245,46.10451,11.236471,150
SHAPE00245,46.104336,11.236449,151
SHAPE00245,46.103935,11.23635,152
SHAPE00245,46.103836,11.236338,153
SHAPE00245,46.103733,11.236347,154
SHAPE00245,46.103565,11.236416,155
SHAPE00245,46.103325,11.236584,156
SHAPE00245,46.103203,11.236496,157
SHAPE00245,46.103046,11.236448,158
SHAPE00245,46.102947,11.236373,159
SHAPE00245,46.102695,11.236205,160
SHAPE00245,46.1025,11.236138,161
SHAPE00245,46.102028,11.236185,162
SHAPE00245,46.101677,11.236253,163
SHAPE00245,46.101547,11.236298,164
SHAPE00245,46.10151,11.236311,165
SHAPE00245,46.10151,11.236311,166
SHAPE00245,46.101124,11.23645,167
SHAPE00245,46.100945,11.236439,168
SHAPE00245,46.100708,11.236292,169
SHAPE00245,46.10039,11.236201,170
SHAPE00245,46.100254,11.236182,171
SHAPE00245,46.099983,11.236147,172
SHAPE00245,46.099373,11.236159,173
SHAPE00245,46.099144,11.236164,174
SHAPE00245,46.099102,11.236161,175
SHAPE00245,46.098778,11.236142,176
SHAPE00245,46.09864,11.236117,177
SHAPE00245,46.09863,11.236115,178
SHAPE00245,46.098602,11.236075,179
SHAPE00245,46.098602,11.236075,180
SHAPE00245,46.09863,11.236115,181
SHAPE00245,46.09864,11.236117,182
SHAPE00245,46.09863,11.236166,183
SHAPE00245,46.098553,11.236135,184
SHAPE00245,46.098503,11.236431,185
SHAPE00245,46.098476,11.23664,186
SHAPE00245,46.09848,11.236659,187
SHAPE00245,46.098476,11.236678,188
SHAPE00245,46.098404,11.236732,189
SHAPE00245,46.09832,11.236915,190
SHAPE00245,46.0983,11.236957,191
SHAPE00245,46.098267,11.237036,192
SHAPE00245,46.09824,11.237087,193
SHAPE00245,46.098206,11.237075,194
SHAPE00245,46.09815,11.237021,195
SHAPE00245,46.09811,11.236981,196
SHAPE00245,46.098053,11.236891,197
SHAPE00245,46.098007,11.236755,198
SHAPE00245,46.097965,11.236659,199
SHAPE00245,46.09786,11.236513,200
SHAPE00245,46.097813,11.236497,201
SHAPE00245,46.097717,11.236507,202
SHAPE00245,46.097656,11.236568,203
SHAPE00245,46.097538,11.236718,204
SHAPE00245,46.09742,11.236877,205
SHAPE00245,46.096985,11.236766,206
SHAPE00245,46.096256,11.236648,207
SHAPE00245,46.096172,11.236637,208
SHAPE00245,46.095516,11.236555,209
SHAPE00245,46.095093,11.236554,210
SHAPE00245,46.094616,11.236743,211
SHAPE00245,46.09319,11.237544,212
SHAPE00245,46.092552,11.238091,213
SHAPE00245,46.09203,11.238523,214
SHAPE00245,46.091633,11.239035,215
SHAPE00245,46.0913,11.239376,216
SHAPE00245,46.090794,11.239758,217
SHAPE00245,46.09058,11.240206,218
SHAPE00245,46.09051,11.240351,219
SHAPE00245,46.090366,11.240472,220
SHAPE00245,46.090202,11.240534,221
SHAPE00245,46.09,11.240515,222
SHAPE00245,46.089844,11.240425,223
SHAPE00245,46.08936,11.23992,224
SHAPE00245,46.088882,11.239467,225
SHAPE00245,46.088207,11.238871,226
SHAPE00245,46.087914,11.238707,227
SHAPE00245,46.087627,11.238617,228
SHAPE00245,46.08737,11.238607,229
SHAPE00245,46.08711,11.238663,230
SHAPE00245,46.086914,11.238672,231
SHAPE00245,46.086708,11.238588,232
SHAPE00245,46.085075,11.237481,233
SHAPE00245,46.084637,11.236951,234
SHAPE00245,46.08457,11.236889,235
SHAPE00245,46.08449,11.236891,236
SHAPE00245,46.08449,11.236891,237
SHAPE00245,46.084465,11.236892,238
SHAPE00245,46.08439,11.236964,239
SHAPE00245,46.084373,11.236979,240
SHAPE00245,46.084324,11.237303,241
SHAPE00245,46.084255,11.237818,242
SHAPE00245,46.08417,11.237977,243
SHAPE00245,46.084064,11.238057,244
SHAPE00245,46.083958,11.238101,245
SHAPE00245,46.083817,11.238078,246
SHAPE00245,46.08352,11.237989,247
SHAPE00245,46.083138,11.238029,248
SHAPE00245,46.0822,11.238539,249
SHAPE00245,46.08167,11.238827,250
SHAPE00245,46.081238,11.238953,251
SHAPE00245,46.080944,11.239281,252
SHAPE00245,46.08061,11.239538,253
SHAPE00245,46.079556,11.240194,254
SHAPE00245,46.078636,11.241092,255
SHAPE00245,46.078537,11.241141,256
SHAPE00245,46.07844,11.241054,257
SHAPE00245,46.07845,11.240973,258
SHAPE00245,46.07846,11.24086,259
SHAPE00245,46.07866,11.24076,260
SHAPE00245,46.078873,11.240602,261
SHAPE00245,46.079216,11.240113,262
SHAPE00245,46.07953,11.239772,263
SHAPE00245,46.080338,11.239004,264
SHAPE00245,46.0812,11.238167,265
SHAPE00245,46.081604,11.237747,266
SHAPE00245,46.08231,11.237025,267
SHAPE00245,46.082947,11.23625,268
SHAPE00245,46.083412,11.235806,269
SHAPE00245,46.08365,11.235483,270
SHAPE00245,46.083874,11.235144,271
SHAPE00245,46.083984,11.23482,272
SHAPE00245,46.084038,11.234446,273
SHAPE00245,46.08401,11.233829,274
SHAPE00245,46.083992,11.233326,275
SHAPE00245,46.08403,11.233092,276
SHAPE00245,46.084053,11.232949,277
SHAPE00245,46.08422,11.23258,278
SHAPE00245,46.08435,11.23243,279
SHAPE00245,46.08457,11.232214,280
SHAPE00245,46.084682,11.232065,281
SHAPE00245,46.08475,11.231875,282
SHAPE00245,46.084778,11.231667,283
SHAPE00245,46.08476,11.231451,284
SHAPE00245,46.084656,11.231091,285
SHAPE00245,46.084557,11.230762,286
SHAPE00245,46.084557,11.230762,287
SHAPE00245,46.084404,11.230237,288
SHAPE00245,46.084305,11.229488,289
SHAPE00245,46.084194,11.228421,290
SHAPE00245,46.08415,11.227986,291
SHAPE00245,46.084175,11.227652,292
SHAPE00245,46.08423,11.227409,293
SHAPE00245,46.084362,11.227037,294
SHAPE00245,46.084377,11.226955,295
SHAPE00245,46.084343,11.226816,296
SHAPE00245,46.08427,11.226768,297
SHAPE00245,46.084175,11.226813,298
SHAPE00245,46.08413,11.226899,299
SHAPE00245,46.084087,11.227147,300
SHAPE00245,46.08386,11.228675,301
SHAPE00245,46.083755,11.229335,302
SHAPE00245,46.083683,11.229632,303
SHAPE00245,46.083534,11.229993,304
SHAPE00245,46.083282,11.230448,305
SHAPE00245,46.08302,11.230813,306
SHAPE00245,46.082977,11.230849,307
SHAPE00245,46.082977,11.230849,308
SHAPE00245,46.082893,11.230919,309
SHAPE00245,46.082623,11.231077,310
SHAPE00245,46.08259,11.230985,311
SHAPE00245,46.08259,11.230834,312
SHAPE00245,46.082584,11.230691,313
SHAPE00245,46.08262,11.230513,314
SHAPE00245,46.08266,11.23036,315
SHAPE00245,46.08299,11.229709,316
SHAPE00245,46.08319,11.229355,317
SHAPE00245,46.083267,11.229178,318
SHAPE00245,46.08334,11.228791,319
SHAPE00245,46.08337,11.22855,320
SHAPE00245,46.083427,11.228016,321
SHAPE00245,46.083366,11.227605,322
SHAPE00245,46.083393,11.227336,323
SHAPE00245,46.08347,11.226894,324
SHAPE00245,46.08359,11.226336,325
SHAPE00245,46.083714,11.225947,326
SHAPE00245,46.08387,11.225646,327
SHAPE00245,46.08425,11.22495,328
SHAPE00245,46.084347,11.224729,329
SHAPE00245,46.08438,11.224556,330
SHAPE00245,46.0844,11.224018,331
SHAPE00245,46.084396,11.223676,332
SHAPE00245,46.08438,11.223473,333
SHAPE00245,46.0843,11.223012,334
SHAPE00245,46.084263,11.222848,335
SHAPE00245,46.084095,11.222226,336
SHAPE00245,46.083984,11.221803,337
SHAPE00245,46.083927,11.221644,338
SHAPE00245,46.083878,11.221601,339
SHAPE00245,46.08382,11.221566,340
SHAPE00245,46.083717,11.221481,341
SHAPE00245,46.083717,11.221481,342
SHAPE00245,46.083687,11.221456,343
SHAPE00245,46.08354,11.22134,344
SHAPE00245,46.083397,11.221208,345
SHAPE00245,46.083347,11.221162,346
SHAPE00245,46.08324,11.220984,347
SHAPE00245,46.08319,11.22088,348
SHAPE00245,46.083168,11.220798,349
SHAPE00245,46.083015,11.22084,350
SHAPE00245,46.082813,11.220978,351
SHAPE00245,46.082733,11.22112,352
SHAPE00245,46.08272,11.221303,353
SHAPE00245,46.08268,11.221403,354
SHAPE00245,46.0826,11.221673,355
SHAPE00245,46.082523,11.221787,356
SHAPE00245,46.082382,11.221991,357
SHAPE00245,46.081997,11.222357,358
SHAPE00245,46.08183,11.222519,359
SHAPE00245,46.08183,11.222519,360
SHAPE00245,46.0818,11.222547,361
SHAPE00245,46.081753,11.22261,362
SHAPE00245,46.081207,11.22332,363
SHAPE00245,46.08079,11.223972,364
SHAPE00245,46.080673,11.224139,365
SHAPE00245,46.080555,11.224346,366
SHAPE00245,46.080467,11.224684,367
SHAPE00245,46.080406,11.225012,368
SHAPE00245,46.080242,11.225594,369
SHAPE00245,46.080097,11.22606,370
SHAPE00245,46.07987,11.226672,371
SHAPE00245,46.079784,11.226826,372
SHAPE00245,46.079784,11.226826,373
SHAPE00245,46.079735,11.226917,374
SHAPE00245,46.079597,11.22707,375
SHAPE00245,46.079254,11.227309,376
SHAPE00245,46.07898,11.227578,377
SHAPE00245,46.07808,11.228171,378
SHAPE00245,46.0774,11.228291,379
SHAPE00245,46.077232,11.228355,380
SHAPE00245,46.07705,11.228397,381
SHAPE00245,46.07695,11.228379,382
SHAPE00245,46.07695,11.228379,383
SHAPE00245,46.076904,11.228371,384
SHAPE00245,46.076797,11.228248,385
SHAPE00245,46.076656,11.228059,386
SHAPE00245,46.076584,11.228047,387
SHAPE00245,46.076447,11.228025,388
SHAPE00245,46.07641,11.227974,389
SHAPE00245,46.076393,11.227963,390
SHAPE00245,46.07632,11.227915,391
SHAPE00245,46.076145,11.227682,392
SHAPE00245,46.07606,11.22748,393
SHAPE00245,46.07599,11.227254,394
SHAPE00245,46.075855,11.227098,395
SHAPE00245,46.07576,11.227075,396
SHAPE00245,46.075706,11.227175,397
SHAPE00245,46.075565,11.227549,398
SHAPE00245,46.07549,11.227663,399
SHAPE00245,46.075314,11.227824,400
SHAPE00245,46.07507,11.228071,401
SHAPE00245,46.074535,11.228667,402
SHAPE00245,46.07446,11.228797,403
SHAPE00245,46.07413,11.229374,404
SHAPE00245,46.07392,11.229737,405
SHAPE00245,46.073765,11.230123,406
SHAPE00245,46.073704,11.230265,407
SHAPE00245,46.07367,11.230347,408
SHAPE00245,46.07367,11.230347,409
SHAPE00245,46.07363,11.230446,410
SHAPE00245,46.073418,11.231141,411
SHAPE00245,46.07334,11.231836,412
SHAPE00245,46.072838,11.233266,413
SHAPE00245,46.072823,11.233495,414
SHAPE00245,46.072796,11.233808,415
SHAPE00245,46.072803,11.234072,416
SHAPE00245,46.07276,11.234396,417
SHAPE00245,46.072693,11.234621,418
SHAPE00245,46.072544,11.234886,419
SHAPE00245,46.072464,11.235023,420
SHAPE00245,46.072132,11.235608,421
SHAPE00245,46.072132,11.235608,422
SHAPE00245,46.0717,11.236367,423
SHAPE00245,46.071587,11.236456,424
SHAPE00245,46.07151,11.236452,425
SHAPE00245,46.071445,11.236514,426
SHAPE00245,46.07142,11.236599,427
SHAPE00245,46.071426,11.236691,428
SHAPE00245,46.07136,11.236721,429
SHAPE00245,46.070946,11.23702,430
SHAPE00245,46.070625,11.237331,431
SHAPE00245,46.070053,11.237885,432
SHAPE00245,46.06963,11.238319,433
SHAPE00245,46.06961,11.238258,434
SHAPE00245,46.06957,11.238229,435
SHAPE00245,46.069523,11.238242,436
SHAPE00245,46.069496,11.238279,437
SHAPE00245,46.06949,11.23833,438
SHAPE00245,46.069496,11.23838,439
SHAPE00245,46.069523,11.238418,440
SHAPE00245,46.06949,11.23845,441
SHAPE00245,46.06879,11.239127,442
SHAPE00245,46.06841,11.239471,443
SHAPE00245,46.068222,11.239573,444
SHAPE00245,46.06808,11.239609,445
SHAPE00245,46.067875,11.239666,446
SHAPE00245,46.067875,11.239666,447
SHAPE00245,46.067627,11.239725,448
SHAPE00245,46.067436,11.239797,449
SHAPE00245,46.067257,11.239912,450
SHAPE00245,46.06692,11.240216,451
SHAPE00245,46.06675,11.240375,452
SHAPE00245,46.066547,11.24061,453
SHAPE00245,46.06642,11.240787,454
SHAPE00245,46.06633,11.240912,455
SHAPE00245,46.066097,11.241229,456
SHAPE00245,46.065983,11.241344,457
SHAPE00245,46.06585,11.241467,458
SHAPE00245,46.065582,11.241642,459
SHAPE00245,46.065315,11.241736,460
SHAPE00245,46.064907,11.241878,461
SHAPE00245,46.064804,11.241918,462
SHAPE00245,46.06478,11.241863,463
SHAPE00245,46.064747,11.241826,464
SHAPE00245,46.0647,11.241815,465
SHAPE00245,46.06466,11.241831,466
SHAPE00245,46.06463,11.241865,467
SHAPE00245,46.06461,11.241914,468
SHAPE00245,46.064606,11.241969,469
SHAPE00245,46.064613,11.242023,470
SHAPE00245,46.064503,11.242031,471
SHAPE00245,46.06444,11.242049,472
SHAPE00245,46.06444,11.242049,473
SHAPE00245,46.063866,11.242216,474
SHAPE00245,46.063736,11.24192,475
SHAPE00245,46.06353,11.241429,476
SHAPE00245,46.06324,11.240753,477
SHAPE00245,46.062984,11.240161,478
SHAPE00245,46.062923,11.240018,479
SHAPE00245,46.062904,11.239969,480
SHAPE00245,46.062874,11.23989,481
SHAPE00245,46.06243,11.238805,482
SHAPE00245,46.06234,11.238584,483
SHAPE00245,46.062305,11.238499,484
SHAPE00245,46.062057,11.237893,485
SHAPE00245,46.061993,11.237733,486
SHAPE00245,46.06194,11.237602,487
SHAPE00245,46.06183,11.237756,488
SHAPE00245,46.061745,11.237867,489
SHAPE00245,46.06162,11.237919,490
SHAPE00245,46.061527,11.238013,491
SHAPE00245,46.06147,11.238097,492
SHAPE00245,46.06143,11.23808,493
SHAPE00245,46.0614,11.238034,494
SHAPE00245,46.061375,11.237986,495
SHAPE00245,46.061317,11.237888,496
SHAPE00245,46.061382,11.237781,497
SHAPE00245,46.061466,11.237639,498
SHAPE00245,46.061512,11.237565,499
SHAPE00245,46.061512,11.237565,500
SHAPE00245,46.061577,11.237457,501
SHAPE00245,46.06161,11.237409,502
SHAPE00245,46.061707,11.237317,503
SHAPE00245,46.061752,11.237318,504
SHAPE00245,46.061783,11.237307,505
SHAPE00245,46.06181,11.237285,506
SHAPE00245,46.061832,11.237254,507
SHAPE00245,46.06185,11.237218,508
SHAPE00245,46.061863,11.237166,509
SHAPE00245,46.061867,11.237108,510
SHAPE00245,46.061855,11.23706,511
SHAPE00245,46.06184,11.237015,512
SHAPE00245,46.061855,11.236913,513
SHAPE00245,46.061916,11.236677,514
SHAPE00245,46.061943,11.236605,515
SHAPE00245,46.06198,11.236499,516
SHAPE00245,46.06204,11.236337,517
SHAPE00245,46.062084,11.236208,518
SHAPE00245,46.06219,11.235899,519
SHAPE00245,46.062466,11.235072,520
SHAPE00245,46.062614,11.234642,521
SHAPE00245,46.062653,11.234532,522
SHAPE00245,46.062893,11.233699,523
SHAPE00245,46.063007,11.233336,524
SHAPE00245,46.063038,11.233221,525
SHAPE00245,46.06321,11.232631,526
SHAPE00245,46.063293,11.232301,527
SHAPE00245,46.06335,11.232156,528
SHAPE00245,46.063374,11.232106,529
SHAPE00245,46.063488,11.231814,530
SHAPE00245,46.06353,11.231704,531
SHAPE00245,46.06362,11.231513,532
SHAPE00247,45.965244,11.707062,1
SHAPE00247,45.965706,11.703911,2
SHAPE00247,45.965736,11.703557,3
SHAPE00247,45.96577,11.703208,4
SHAPE00247,45.965782,11.702555,5
SHAPE00247,45.965794,11.702066,6
SHAPE00247,45.96579,11.701868,7
SHAPE00247,45.96578,11.70177,8
SHAPE00247,45.96577,11.70169,9
SHAPE00247,45.965782,11.701657,10
SHAPE00247,45.965782,11.701623,11
SHAPE00247,45.965775,11.701591,12
SHAPE00247,45.96576,11.701561,13
SHAPE00247,45.96574,11.701541,14
SHAPE00247,45.965714,11.701532,15
SHAPE00247,45.96569,11.701535,16
SHAPE00247,45.965656,11.70153,17
SHAPE00247,45.965584,11.701509,18
SHAPE00247,45.96557,11.701492,19
SHAPE00247,45.965557,11.701454,20
SHAPE00247,45.965626,11.701151,21
SHAPE00247,45.965683,11.700894,22
SHAPE00247,45.965683,11.700894,23
SHAPE00247,45.965626,11.701151,24
SHAPE00247,45.965557,11.701454,25
SHAPE00247,45.96557,11.701492,26
SHAPE00247,45.965584,11.701509,27
SHAPE00247,45.965622,11.701554,28
SHAPE00247,45.96564,11.701609,29
SHAPE00247,45.965637,11.701642,30
SHAPE00247,45.96564,11.701674,31
SHAPE00247,45.965652,11.701703,32
SHAPE00247,45.96567,11.701725,33
SHAPE00247,45.96569,11.701738,34
SHAPE00247,45.965714,11.701741,35
SHAPE00247,45.965736,11.701733,36
SHAPE00247,45.96576,11.701715,37
SHAPE00247,45.96577,11.70169,38
SHAPE00247,45.965782,11.701657,39
SHAPE00247,45.965782,11.701623,40
SHAPE00247,45.965775,11.701591,41
SHAPE00247,45.965763,11.701477,42
SHAPE00247,45.965763,11.701372,43
SHAPE00247,45.965805,11.700644,44
SHAPE00247,45.965843,11.699747,45
SHAPE00247,45.965904,11.699146,46
SHAPE00247,45.96603,11.698412,47
SHAPE00247,45.966187,11.697829,48
SHAPE00247,45.966503,11.697322,49
SHAPE00247,45.966965,11.696642,50
SHAPE00247,45.96796,11.695041,51
SHAPE00247,45.96927,11.692471,52
SHAPE00247,45.96964,11.691719,53
SHAPE00247,45.970276,11.690844,54
SHAPE00247,45.97069,11.689847,55
SHAPE00247,45.97118,11.688571,56
SHAPE00247,45.971355,11.68795,57
SHAPE00247,45.97154,11.687482,58
SHAPE00247,45.97188,11.686822,59
SHAPE00247,45.971985,11.686617,60
SHAPE00247,45.972164,11.686389,61
SHAPE00247,45.97237,11.686148,62
SHAPE00247,45.972664,11.685819,63
SHAPE00247,45.972973,11.685567,64
SHAPE00247,45.97337,11.68538,65
SHAPE00247,45.974133,11.685241,66
SHAPE00247,45.9744,11.685129,67
SHAPE00247,45.974686,11.684871,68
SHAPE00247,45.974854,11.684681,69
SHAPE00247,45.974907,11.68445,70
SHAPE00247,45.974915,11.684134,71
SHAPE00247,45.97499,11.683601,72
SHAPE00247,45.975185,11.683237,73
SHAPE00247,45.97524,11.683171,74
SHAPE00247,45.975903,11.682335,75
SHAPE00247,45.976444,11.681667,76
SHAPE00247,45.97647,11.681634,77
SHAPE00247,45.976578,11.681511,78
SHAPE00247,45.976692,11.681444,79
SHAPE00247,45.976803,11.681365,80
SHAPE00247,45.97696,11.681314,81
SHAPE00247,45.977257,11.681247,82
SHAPE00247,45.9773,11.681237,83
SHAPE00247,45.977375,11.681218,84
SHAPE00247,45.977474,11.681196,85
SHAPE00247,45.97757,11.681163,86
SHAPE00247,45.977627,11.681132,87
SHAPE00247,45.977657,11.681107,88
SHAPE00247,45.97774,11.681032,89
SHAPE00247,45.977814,11.680949,90
SHAPE00247,45.978355,11.680345,91
SHAPE00247,45.978546,11.680138,92
SHAPE00247,45.97873,11.679941,93
SHAPE00247,45.978813,11.679821,94
SHAPE00247,45.97904,11.679524,95
SHAPE00247,45.9791,11.679432,96
SHAPE00247,45.97918,11.679311,97
SHAPE00247,45.979404,11.678963,98
SHAPE00247,45.97973,11.678514,99
SHAPE00247,45.979797,11.678413,100
SHAPE00247,45.979862,11.678345,101
SHAPE00247,45.98003,11.678199,102
SHAPE00247,45.980156,11.678099,103
SHAPE00247,45.98057,11.67782,104
SHAPE00247,45.980625,11.677795,105
SHAPE00247,45.98092,11.677677,106
SHAPE00247,45.98125,11.677518,107
SHAPE00247,45.981632,11.677378,108
SHAPE00247,45.982197,11.677158,109
SHAPE00247,45.983154,11.676742,110
SHAPE00247,45.983555,11.676559,111
SHAPE00247,45.983944,11.676351,112
SHAPE00247,45.984154,11.676226,113
SHAPE00247,45.98446,11.67601,114
SHAPE00247,45.98484,11.67574,115
SHAPE00247,45.98512,11.675533,116
SHAPE00247,45.985218,11.675444,117
SHAPE00247,45.98523,11.675436,118
SHAPE00247,45.98548,11.675198,119
SHAPE00247,45.985683,11.675002,120
SHAPE00247,45.985867,11.674919,121
SHAPE00247,45.98635,11.674728,122
SHAPE00247,45.986744,11.674478,123
SHAPE00247,45.986843,11.674419,124
SHAPE00247,45.98701,11.674329,125
SHAPE00247,45.987392,11.674142,126
SHAPE00247,45.987392,11.674142,127
SHAPE00247,45.987446,11.674115,128
SHAPE00247,45.98761,11.674018,129
SHAPE00247,45.9879,11.673862,130
SHAPE00247,45.988007,11.673797,131
SHAPE00247,45.98805,11.673773,132
SHAPE00247,45.988457,11.673528,133
SHAPE00247,45.989025,11.673147,134
SHAPE00247,45.98943,11.672813,135
SHAPE00247,45.989475,11.672785,136
SHAPE00247,45.989582,11.672718,137
SHAPE00247,45.98973,11.672618,138
SHAPE00247,45.990158,11.672425,139
SHAPE00247,45.99055,11.672252,140
SHAPE00247,45.99079,11.672106,141
SHAPE00247,45.99094,11.671999,142
SHAPE00247,45.99104,11.671913,143
SHAPE00247,45.99108,11.671868,144
SHAPE00247,45.991135,11.671804,145
SHAPE00247,45.991184,11.671712,146
SHAPE00247,45.991184,11.671712,147
SHAPE00247,45.9913,11.671509,148
SHAPE00247,45.991505,11.671138,149
SHAPE00247,45.99176,11.670802,150
SHAPE00247,45.99181,11.670743,151
SHAPE00247,45.991837,11.670681,152
SHAPE00247,45.991886,11.670708,153
SHAPE00247,45.99193,11.67069,154
SHAPE00247,45.991993,11.670658,155
SHAPE00247,45.992035,11.67059,156
SHAPE00247,45.992096,11.670591,157
SHAPE00247,45.992207,11.670563,158
SHAPE00247,45.992565,11.670508,159
SHAPE00247,45.99275,11.67051,160
SHAPE00247,45.99276,11.67051,161
SHAPE00247,45.99305,11.670509,162
SHAPE00247,45.99311,11.670508,163
SHAPE00247,45.993217,11.670506,164
SHAPE00247,45.99326,11.670504,165
SHAPE00247,45.993355,11.670457,166
SHAPE00247,45.993565,11.670346,167
SHAPE00247,45.99375,11.670211,168
SHAPE00247,45.99375,11.670211,169
SHAPE00247,45.99383,11.670155,170
SHAPE00247,45.994026,11.669986,171
SHAPE00247,45.994137,11.669888,172
SHAPE00247,45.99427,11.669809,173
SHAPE00247,45.994415,11.669762,174
SHAPE00247,45.994656,11.669716,175
SHAPE00247,45.99489,11.669689,176
SHAPE00247,45.995056,11.669669,177
SHAPE00247,45.995274,11.6696,178
SHAPE00247,45.995384,11.669552,179
SHAPE00247,45.995518,11.669471,180
SHAPE00247,45.995544,11.669449,181
SHAPE00247,45.995884,11.669184,182
SHAPE00247,45.996098,11.669008,183
SHAPE00247,45.996212,11.668943,184
SHAPE00247,45.996284,11.668909,185
SHAPE00247,45.9964,11.668876,186
SHAPE00247,45.996548,11.668864,187
SHAPE00247,45.997013,11.668921,188
SHAPE00247,45.997284,11.668943,189
SHAPE00247,45.99745,11.668913,190
SHAPE00247,45.997543,11.668887,191
SHAPE00247,45.997627,11.668835,192
SHAPE00247,45.997784,11.668717,193
SHAPE00247,45.99793,11.668616,194
SHAPE00247,45.99793,11.668616,195
SHAPE00247,45.99796,11.668594,196
SHAPE00247,45.99828,11.668274,197
SHAPE00247,45.99861,11.667893,198
SHAPE00247,45.99883,11.667661,199
SHAPE00247,45.99898,11.667539,200
SHAPE00247,45.99917,11.667454,201
SHAPE00247,45.999317,11.667407,202
SHAPE00247,45.99937,11.667381,203
SHAPE00247,45.99949,11.667325,204
SHAPE00247,45.999588,11.667258,205
SHAPE00247,45.999725,11.667133,206
SHAPE00247,45.99986,11.666988,207
SHAPE00247,45.999874,11.66697,208
SHAPE00247,45.99988,11.66696,209
SHAPE00247,46.00028,11.666376,210
SHAPE00247,46.000454,11.666115,211
SHAPE00247,46.00055,11.66596,212
SHAPE00247,46.000717,11.66569,213
SHAPE00247,46.000916,11.665364,214
SHAPE00247,46.000988,11.665231,215
SHAPE00247,46.000988,11.665231,216
SHAPE00247,46.001106,11.66502,217
SHAPE00247,46.001183,11.664886,218
SHAPE00247,46.001534,11.664297,219
SHAPE00247,46.001575,11.664233,220
SHAPE00247,46.0016,11.664201,221
SHAPE00247,46.00172,11.66402,222
SHAPE00247,46.001915,11.663774,223
SHAPE00247,46.002277,11.663401,224
SHAPE00247,46.002346,11.663312,225
SHAPE00247,46.002373,11.663274,226
SHAPE00247,46.00241,11.663227,227
SHAPE00247,46.002544,11.66299,228
SHAPE00247,46.002945,11.662238,229
SHAPE00247,46.002983,11.662143,230
SHAPE00247,46.00315,11.661754,231
SHAPE00247,46.003273,11.661449,232
SHAPE00247,46.0033,11.661394,233
SHAPE00247,46.003456,11.661105,234
SHAPE00247,46.003605,11.660851,235
SHAPE00247,46.003704,11.660716,236
SHAPE00247,46.00382,11.660556,237
SHAPE00247,46.00399,11.660419,238
SHAPE00247,46.004013,11.6604,239
SHAPE00247,46.004032,11.660387,240
SHAPE00247,46.004032,11.660387,241
SHAPE00247,46.0042,11.660252,242
SHAPE00247,46.00424,11.660223,243
SHAPE00247,46.0044,11.66004,244
SHAPE00247,46.00442,11.66001,245
SHAPE00247,46.004528,11.659886,246
SHAPE00247,46.00457,11.659838,247
SHAPE00247,46.004597,11.659785,248
SHAPE00247,46.00472,11.659559,249
SHAPE00247,46.004738,11.659512,250
SHAPE00247,46.00489,11.659121,251
SHAPE00247,46.004993,11.658826,252
SHAPE00247,46.005337,11.657919,253
SHAPE00247,46.00567,11.657051,254
SHAPE00247,46.005978,11.656226,255
SHAPE00247,46.006054,11.656075,256
SHAPE00247,46.006153,11.65595,257
SHAPE00247,46.006363,11.65575,258
SHAPE00247,46.00652,11.655605,259
SHAPE00247,46.00663,11.655499,260
SHAPE00247,46.007042,11.655112,261
SHAPE00247,46.007164,11.655004,262
SHAPE00247,46.00731,11.654865,263
SHAPE00247,46.00731,11.654865,264
SHAPE00247,46.00739,11.654788,265
SHAPE00247,46.00767,11.65452,266
SHAPE00247,46.007935,11.654284,267
SHAPE00247,46.00806,11.654177,268
SHAPE00247,46.00819,11.654094,269
SHAPE00247,46.008274,11.65405,270
SHAPE00247,46.008385,11.654009,271
SHAPE00247,46.008503,11.653978,272
SHAPE00247,46.00867,11.653946,273
SHAPE00247,46.008846,11.653904,274
SHAPE00247,46.009296,11.653797,275
SHAPE00247,46.009556,11.653726,276
SHAPE00247,46.009747,11.653631,277
SHAPE00247,46.009926,11.653524,278
SHAPE00247,46.010067,11.653419,279
SHAPE00247,46.010212,11.653277,280
SHAPE00247,46.010864,11.652541,281
SHAPE00247,46.010967,11.652429,282
SHAPE00247,46.01116,11.65221,283
SHAPE00247,46.011253,11.652102,284
SHAPE00247,46.01134,11.65204,285
SHAPE00247,46.011444,11.651967,286
SHAPE00247,46.01156,11.65191,287
SHAPE00247,46.011776,11.65182,288
SHAPE00247,46.012188,11.651646,289
SHAPE00247,46.01234,11.651576,290
SHAPE00247,46.01246,11.651482,291
SHAPE00247,46.012573,11.651355,292
SHAPE00247,46.012672,11.651175,293
SHAPE00247,46.01274,11.650984,294
SHAPE00247,46.012764,11.650868,295
SHAPE00247,46.01278,11.650776,296
SHAPE00247,46.0128,11.650618,297
SHAPE00247,46.0128,11.650409,298
SHAPE00247,46.012806,11.650229,299
SHAPE00247,46.012833,11.65004,300
SHAPE00247,46.01288,11.649875,301
SHAPE00247,46.01293,11.649735,302
SHAPE00247,46.01306,11.649564,303
SHAPE00247,46.013172,11.649443,304
SHAPE00247,46.013332,11.649293,305
SHAPE00247,46.013763,11.648923,306
SHAPE00247,46.01391,11.648789,307
SHAPE00247,46.01403,11.648663,308
SHAPE00247,46.014114,11.648535,309
SHAPE00247,46.014168,11.648438,310
SHAPE00247,46.01422,11.648305,311
SHAPE00247,46.014256,11.648188,312
SHAPE00247,46.01437,11.647663,313
SHAPE00247,46.014473,11.647092,314
SHAPE00247,46.014534,11.646772,315
SHAPE00247,46.01458,11.646584,316
SHAPE00247,46.014637,11.646418,317
SHAPE00247,46.014713,11.646244,318
SHAPE00247,46.014797,11.646074,319
SHAPE00247,46.01487,11.645948,320
SHAPE00247,46.014957,11.645782,321
SHAPE00247,46.015026,11.645639,322
SHAPE00247,46.015064,11.645548,323
SHAPE00247,46.015125,11.64539,324
SHAPE00247,46.015316,11.6448,325
SHAPE00247,46.01553,11.644159,326
SHAPE00247,46.015568,11.644019,327
SHAPE00247,46.015594,11.643876,328
SHAPE00247,46.01561,11.643746,329
SHAPE00247,46.015617,11.643631,330
SHAPE00247,46.015617,11.643502,331
SHAPE00247,46.01561,11.64322,332
SHAPE00247,46.01551,11.641675,333
SHAPE00247,46.015457,11.640871,334
SHAPE00247,46.015408,11.640071,335
SHAPE00247,46.015366,11.639265,336
SHAPE00247,46.015366,11.639241,337
SHAPE00247,46.01536,11.639171,338
SHAPE00247,46.01535,11.639006,339
SHAPE00247,46.01531,11.638341,340
SHAPE00247,46.01529,11.638004,341
SHAPE00247,46.015224,11.637008,342
SHAPE00247,46.01522,11.636976,343
SHAPE00247,46.015198,11.636695,344
SHAPE00247,46.015198,11.636695,345
SHAPE00247,46.015194,11.636632,346
SHAPE00247,46.01519,11.63658,347
SHAPE00247,46.01515,11.635933,348
SHAPE00247,46.015102,11.635228,349
SHAPE00247,46.015102,11.635228,350
SHAPE00247,46.01508,11.634892,351
SHAPE00247,46.01506,11.634453,352
SHAPE00247,46.015038,11.634042,353
SHAPE00247,46.01503,11.633926,354
SHAPE00247,46.014996,11.633384,355
SHAPE00247,46.014988,11.633252,356
SHAPE00247,46.01498,11.633067,357
SHAPE00247,46.015003,11.632913,358
SHAPE00247,46.015045,11.632755,359
SHAPE00247,46.015034,11.632698,360
SHAPE00247,46.01502,11.632639,361
SHAPE00247,46.015045,11.632621,362
SHAPE00247,46.015068,11.632592,363
SHAPE00247,46.015087,11.632555,364
SHAPE00247,46.015095,11.632513,365
SHAPE00247,46.0151,11.632468,366
SHAPE00247,46.01508,11.632401,367
SHAPE00247,46.015045,11.632352,368
SHAPE00247,46.015015,11.632334,369
SHAPE00247,46.01498,11.63233,370
SHAPE00247,46.014935,11.632351,371
SHAPE00247,46.014896,11.632399,372
SHAPE00247,46.014885,11.632439,373
SHAPE00247,46.014877,11.632482,374
SHAPE00247,46.01488,11.632525,375
SHAPE00247,46.01483,11.632552,376
SHAPE00247,46.01481,11.632562,377
SHAPE00247,46.014717,11.632582,378
SHAPE00247,46.014614,11.632586,379
SHAPE00247,46.014492,11.632556,380
SHAPE00247,46.0144,11.632536,381
SHAPE00247,46.014286,11.632495,382
SHAPE00247,46.0142,11.632461,383
SHAPE00247,46.01408,11.632413,384
SHAPE00247,46.013718,11.632233,385
SHAPE00247,46.01343,11.632051,386
SHAPE00247,46.013348,11.631993,387
SHAPE00247,46.01329,11.631952,388
SHAPE00247,46.013252,11.631926,389
SHAPE00247,46.01315,11.631837,390
SHAPE00247,46.01307,11.631726,391
SHAPE00247,46.01301,11.63164,392
SHAPE00247,46.012955,11.631542,393
SHAPE00247,46.012928,11.631481,394
SHAPE00247,46.01291,11.631421,395
SHAPE00247,46.01287,11.63131,396
SHAPE00247,46.012867,11.631279,397
SHAPE00247,46.01286,11.631238,398
SHAPE00247,46.012844,11.631202,399
SHAPE00247,46.012825,11.631169,400
SHAPE00247,46.012802,11.631144,401
SHAPE00247,46.012775,11.631126,402
SHAPE00247,46.012745,11.631117,403
SHAPE00247,46.01272,11.631116,404
SHAPE00247,46.01269,11.631085,405
SHAPE00247,46.01268,11.63106,406
SHAPE00247,46.012657,11.631015,407
SHAPE00247,46.01265,11.630979,408
SHAPE00247,46.012638,11.630915,409
SHAPE00247,46.012627,11.630639,410
SHAPE00247,46.012638,11.630273,411
SHAPE00247,46.01277,11.629345,412
SHAPE00247,46.012817,11.628775,413
SHAPE00247,46.015068,11.615178,414
SHAPE00247,46.01533,11.614139,415
SHAPE00247,46.01562,11.613233,416
SHAPE00247,46.015713,11.612995,417
SHAPE00247,46.01592,11.61249,418
SHAPE00247,46.01601,11.612297,419
SHAPE00247,46.016426,11.611584,420
SHAPE00247,46.01677,11.611057,421
SHAPE00247,46.017483,11.610059,422
SHAPE00247,46.018314,11.60903,423
SHAPE00247,46.018745,11.608508,424
SHAPE00247,46.019127,11.607985,425
SHAPE00247,46.019386,11.607553,426
SHAPE00247,46.019672,11.606712,427
SHAPE00247,46.02012,11.605066,428
SHAPE00247,46.02056,11.603489,429
SHAPE00247,46.02106,11.60148,430
SHAPE00247,46.021267,11.600769,431
SHAPE00247,46.021507,11.600011,432
SHAPE00247,46.021717,11.59936,433
SHAPE00247,46.022236,11.597803,434
SHAPE00247,46.023064,11.595269,435
SHAPE00247,46.023365,11.594467,436
SHAPE00247,46.023735,11.593609,437
SHAPE00247,46.026466,11.588447,438
SHAPE00247,46.02695,11.587543,439
SHAPE00247,46.02695,11.587621,440
SHAPE00247,46.026974,11.587691,441
SHAPE00247,46.027027,11.587689,442
SHAPE00247,46.027107,11.587715,443
SHAPE00247,46.027565,11.588227,444
SHAPE00247,46.028114,11.588794,445
SHAPE00247,46.028435,11.587754,446
SHAPE00247,46.028435,11.587754,447
SHAPE00247,46.02844,11.587741,448
SHAPE00247,46.02855,11.587303,449
SHAPE00247,46.0286,11.586741,450
SHAPE00247,46.0286,11.585574,451
SHAPE00247,46.028603,11.585039,452
SHAPE00247,46.02865,11.584805,453
SHAPE00247,46.02876,11.584544,454
SHAPE00247,46.029053,11.584044,455
SHAPE00247,46.029663,11.582981,456
SHAPE00247,46.029907,11.582763,457
SHAPE00247,46.030262,11.582483,458
SHAPE00247,46.0306,11.582216,459
SHAPE00247,46.030766,11.582095,460
SHAPE00247,46.030952,11.581988,461
SHAPE00247,46.031178,11.581876,462
SHAPE00247,46.031425,11.581756,463
SHAPE00247,46.03162,11.581624,464
SHAPE00247,46.031757,11.581503,465
SHAPE00247,46.031868,11.581393,466
SHAPE00247,46.031986,11.581269,467
SHAPE00247,46.032085,11.58115,468
SHAPE00247,46.032196,11.580998,469
SHAPE00247,46.032303,11.580811,470
SHAPE00247,46.032383,11.580645,471
SHAPE00247,46.03246,11.580448,472
SHAPE00247,46.032528,11.580213,473
SHAPE00247,46.03259,11.57995,474
SHAPE00247,46.032692,11.579473,475
SHAPE00247,46.032764,11.579276,476
SHAPE00247,46.032856,11.57911,477
SHAPE00247,46.03299,11.578907,478
SHAPE00247,46.033276,11.578552,479
SHAPE00247,46.033443,11.578284,480
SHAPE00247,46.033516,11.578136,481
SHAPE00247,46.033558,11.577968,482
SHAPE00247,46.033566,11.577788,483
SHAPE00247,46.03356,11.577324,484
SHAPE00247,46.03353,11.576844,485
SHAPE00247,46.033524,11.576659,486
SHAPE00247,46.03348,11.576372,487
SHAPE00247,46.033417,11.576053,488
SHAPE00247,46.033333,11.575665,489
SHAPE00247,46.033302,11.575496,490
SHAPE00247,46.033287,11.575375,491
SHAPE00247,46.03329,11.575292,492
SHAPE00247,46.033306,11.575059,493
SHAPE00247,46.033348,11.574829,494
SHAPE00247,46.033413,11.574562,495
SHAPE00247,46.03346,11.574405,496
SHAPE00247,46.033604,11.573915,497
SHAPE00247,46.033817,11.573203,498
SHAPE00247,46.03389,11.573074,499
SHAPE00247,46.03389,11.573074,500
SHAPE00247,46.034073,11.572741,501
SHAPE00247,46.03435,11.572306,502
SHAPE00247,46.03445,11.572145,503
SHAPE00247,46.034966,11.571443,504
SHAPE00247,46.035282,11.571012,505
SHAPE00247,46.03531,11.57095,506
SHAPE00247,46.035355,11.570858,507
SHAPE00247,46.035378,11.570789,508
SHAPE00247,46.0354,11.57073,509
SHAPE00247,46.035496,11.570212,510
SHAPE00247,46.035603,11.569238,511
SHAPE00247,46.03561,11.569146,512
SHAPE00247,46.03565,11.568825,513
SHAPE00247,46.03566,11.568654,514
SHAPE00247,46.035675,11.568359,515
SHAPE00247,46.0357,11.568029,516
SHAPE00247,46.035748,11.56774,517
SHAPE00247,46.035908,11.566778,518
SHAPE00247,46.035915,11.566502,519
SHAPE00247,46.035915,11.566259,520
SHAPE00247,46.03586,11.565852,521
SHAPE00247,46.035793,11.56553,522
SHAPE00247,46.03575,11.565194,523
SHAPE00247,46.035744,11.564923,524
SHAPE00247,46.03574,11.564632,525
SHAPE00247,46.035774,11.564349,526
SHAPE00247,46.035843,11.563918,527
SHAPE00247,46.035896,11.563661,528
SHAPE00247,46.03597,11.563406,529
SHAPE00247,46.036015,11.563221,530
SHAPE00247,46.03602,11.563183,531
SHAPE00247,46.03602,11.563145,532
SHAPE00247,46.036003,11.56311,533
SHAPE00247,46.036034,11.563068,534
SHAPE00247,46.03605,11.563018,535
SHAPE00247,46.03608,11.562909,536
SHAPE00247,46.03609,11.562829,537
SHAPE00247,46.036102,11.562683,538
SHAPE00247,46.036102,11.562522,539
SHAPE00247,46.03608,11.562341,540
SHAPE00247,46.036057,11.562211,541
SHAPE00247,46.03605,11.562167,542
SHAPE00247,46.036076,11.562021,543
SHAPE00247,46.036106,11.561953,544
SHAPE00247,46.036133,11.561904,545
SHAPE00247,46.036182,11.561849,546
SHAPE00247,46.036194,11.561849,547
SHAPE00247,46.036205,11.561848,548
SHAPE00247,46.036217,11.561845,549
SHAPE00247,46.03623,11.56184,550
SHAPE00247,46.036243,11.561831,551
SHAPE00247,46.03626,11.561818,552
SHAPE00247,46.036274,11.561802,553
SHAPE00247,46.036285,11.561783,554
SHAPE00247,46.036293,11.561758,555
SHAPE00247,46.0363,11.561731,556
SHAPE00247,46.03631,11.561704,557
SHAPE00247,46.03631,11.561675,558
SHAPE00247,46.036304,11.561646,559
SHAPE00247,46.0363,11.561618,560
SHAPE00247,46.036327,11.561534,561
SHAPE00247,46.03638,11.561289,562
SHAPE00247,46.03641,11.561174,563
SHAPE00247,46.03645,11.561058,564
SHAPE00247,46.03645,11.561058,565
SHAPE00247,46.03641,11.561174,566
SHAPE00247,46.03638,11.561289,567
SHAPE00247,46.036316,11.561389,568
SHAPE00247,46.03621,11.561516,569
SHAPE00247,46.03619,11.561514,570
SHAPE00247,46.03617,11.561516,571
SHAPE00247,46.03615,11.561522,572
SHAPE00247,46.036133,11.561535,573
SHAPE00247,46.036118,11.561552,574
SHAPE00247,46.036102,11.561574,575
SHAPE00247,46.03609,11.561599,576
SHAPE00247,46.03608,11.561625,577
SHAPE00247,46.036076,11.561655,578
SHAPE00247,46.036076,11.561686,579
SHAPE00247,46.036076,11.561715,580
SHAPE00247,46.036083,11.561744,581
SHAPE00247,46.03604,11.561808,582
SHAPE00247,46.036026,11.561934,583
SHAPE00247,46.036034,11.562093,584
SHAPE00247,46.03605,11.562167,585
SHAPE00247,46.036057,11.562211,586
SHAPE00247,46.03608,11.562341,587
SHAPE00247,46.036102,11.562522,588
SHAPE00247,46.036102,11.562683,589
SHAPE00247,46.03609,11.562829,590
SHAPE00247,46.03608,11.562909,591
SHAPE00247,46.03605,11.563018,592
SHAPE00247,46.036034,11.563068,593
SHAPE00247,46.036003,11.56311,594
SHAPE00247,46.03597,11.563138,595
SHAPE00247,46.03593,11.563149,596
SHAPE00247,46.03589,11.563162,597
SHAPE00247,46.03544,11.563153,598
SHAPE00247,46.035522,11.562879,599
SHAPE00247,46.035583,11.562696,600
SHAPE00247,46.035645,11.562479,601
SHAPE00247,46.035652,11.562367,602
SHAPE00247,46.035694,11.562127,603
SHAPE00247,46.035713,11.561923,604
SHAPE00247,46.03576,11.561666,605
SHAPE00247,46.035797,11.561489,606
SHAPE00247,46.03592,11.561155,607
SHAPE00247,46.036026,11.560863,608
SHAPE00247,46.036087,11.560628,609
SHAPE00247,46.03686,11.558566,610
SHAPE00247,46.03703,11.558137,611
SHAPE00247,46.03786,11.555996,612
SHAPE00247,46.037888,11.555932,613
SHAPE00247,46.03881,11.553679,614
SHAPE00247,46.03976,11.551186,615
SHAPE00247,46.040016,11.550542,616
SHAPE00247,46.040443,11.549476,617
SHAPE00247,46.040825,11.548553,618
SHAPE00247,46.04089,11.548601,619
SHAPE00247,46.040974,11.548638,620
SHAPE00247,46.04107,11.548656,621
SHAPE00247,46.041176,11.548672,622
SHAPE00247,46.04145,11.548711,623
SHAPE00247,46.041588,11.548729,624
SHAPE00247,46.041588,11.548729,625
SHAPE00247,46.0417,11.548744,626
SHAPE00247,46.0418,11.54876,627
SHAPE00247,46.04186,11.548776,628
SHAPE00247,46.041893,11.548788,629
SHAPE00247,46.041958,11.54882,630
SHAPE00247,46.042,11.548844,631
SHAPE00247,46.042053,11.548884,632
SHAPE00247,46.04212,11.548956,633
SHAPE00247,46.042744,11.549643,634
SHAPE00247,46.04327,11.550197,635
SHAPE00247,46.043343,11.550275,636
SHAPE00247,46.04339,11.550323,637
SHAPE00247,46.043617,11.550577,638
SHAPE00247,46.043697,11.550677,639
SHAPE00247,46.043774,11.550812,640
SHAPE00247,46.043785,11.550834,641
SHAPE00247,46.043858,11.55101,642
SHAPE00247,46.043884,11.551079,643
SHAPE00247,46.0439,11.551126,644
SHAPE00247,46.04393,11.551191,645
SHAPE00247,46.04411,11.551596,646
SHAPE00247,46.04418,11.551744,647
SHAPE00247,46.044197,11.551772,648
SHAPE00247,46.044247,11.551707,649
SHAPE00247,46.044292,11.551656,650
SHAPE00247,46.044342,11.551592,651
SHAPE00247,46.04441,11.551483,652
SHAPE00247,46.04458,11.551161,653
SHAPE00247,46.04462,11.551085,654
SHAPE00247,46.044693,11.550961,655
SHAPE00247,46.044693,11.550961,656
SHAPE00247,46.044777,11.550817,657
SHAPE00247,46.044937,11.550542,658
SHAPE00247,46.044983,11.550447,659
SHAPE00247,46.04524,11.549946,660
SHAPE00247,46.04532,11.549789,661
SHAPE00247,46.045345,11.549729,662
SHAPE00247,46.04542,11.549561,663
SHAPE00247,46.04543,11.549535,664
SHAPE00247,46.045486,11.549358,665
SHAPE00247,46.045494,11.549307,666
SHAPE00247,46.045532,11.549106,667
SHAPE00247,46.045555,11.548993,668
SHAPE00247,46.045586,11.548867,669
SHAPE00247,46.045597,11.54882,670
SHAPE00247,46.045635,11.548666,671
SHAPE00247,46.04577,11.548213,672
SHAPE00247,46.045807,11.548079,673
SHAPE00247,46.046093,11.547086,674
SHAPE00247,46.046135,11.546841,675
SHAPE00247,46.046146,11.546545,676
SHAPE00247,46.04614,11.54595,677
SHAPE00247,46.04612,11.545155,678
SHAPE00247,46.04612,11.544935,679
SHAPE00247,46.046154,11.544723,680
SHAPE00247,46.046227,11.544505,681
SHAPE00247,46.046406,11.54402,682
SHAPE00247,46.04651,11.543743,683
SHAPE00247,46.046585,11.543522,684
SHAPE00247,46.04666,11.543277,685
SHAPE00247,46.046734,11.542894,686
SHAPE00247,46.046867,11.542289,687
SHAPE00247,46.046867,11.542289,688
SHAPE00247,46.046898,11.542143,689
SHAPE00247,46.047077,11.541448,690
SHAPE00247,46.047432,11.540125,691
SHAPE00247,46.047626,11.539394,692
SHAPE00247,46.047714,11.539068,693
SHAPE00247,46.047775,11.53875,694
SHAPE00247,46.047832,11.538134,695
SHAPE00247,46.047924,11.537312,696
SHAPE00247,46.04794,11.537139,697
SHAPE00247,46.047935,11.537014,698
SHAPE00247,46.047928,11.536844,699
SHAPE00247,46.047897,11.536618,700
SHAPE00247,46.047855,11.536233,701
SHAPE00247,46.047783,11.535744,702
SHAPE00247,46.047726,11.535405,703
SHAPE00247,46.047695,11.535255,704
SHAPE00247,46.047653,11.535128,705
SHAPE00247,46.04761,11.535031,706
SHAPE00247,46.047577,11.534806,707
SHAPE00247,46.04754,11.534579,708
SHAPE00247,46.04751,11.53439,709
SHAPE00247,46.04749,11.53425,710
SHAPE00247,46.04746,11.533974,711
SHAPE00247,46.047443,11.533648,712
SHAPE00247,46.047436,11.533265,713
SHAPE00247,46.04744,11.532951,714
SHAPE00247,46.04745,11.532741,715
SHAPE00247,46.047478,11.532572,716
SHAPE00247,46.04752,11.532445,717
SHAPE00247,46.047783,11.531912,718
SHAPE00247,46.04787,11.531734,719
SHAPE00247,46.04797,11.531567,720
SHAPE00247,46.048027,11.531495,721
SHAPE00247,46.048103,11.531407,722
SHAPE00247,46.048164,11.531364,723
SHAPE00247,46.04825,11.531339,724
SHAPE00247,46.048294,11.53133,725
SHAPE00247,46.048294,11.53133,726
SHAPE00247,46.048595,11.531274,727
SHAPE00247,46.0487,11.531252,728
SHAPE00247,46.04882,11.531221,729
SHAPE00247,46.049065,11.531109,730
SHAPE00247,46.049393,11.530964,731
SHAPE00247,46.04969,11.530815,732
SHAPE00247,46.049778,11.530774,733
SHAPE00247,46.04992,11.530708,734
SHAPE00247,46.050434,11.530469,735
SHAPE00247,46.05058,11.530401,736
SHAPE00247,46.050705,11.530334,737
SHAPE00247,46.050827,11.530244,738
SHAPE00247,46.050953,11.530153,739
SHAPE00247,46.051037,11.530067,740
SHAPE00247,46.051376,11.529761,741
SHAPE00247,46.051487,11.529678,742
SHAPE00247,46.05156,11.529606,743
SHAPE00247,46.051613,11.529545,744
SHAPE00247,46.051666,11.529479,745
SHAPE00247,46.051712,11.5294,746
SHAPE00247,46.051735,11.529337,747
SHAPE00247,46.051754,11.529332,748
SHAPE00247,46.05177,11.529318,749
SHAPE00247,46.051777,11.529296,750
SHAPE00247,46.05178,11.529271,751
SHAPE00247,46.05183,11.529259,752
SHAPE00247,46.051895,11.529211,753
SHAPE00247,46.052013,11.529122,754
SHAPE00247,46.052116,11.529044,755
SHAPE00247,46.05237,11.528846,756
SHAPE00247,46.052406,11.528823,757
SHAPE00247,46.05242,11.528816,758
SHAPE00247,46.052456,11.528807,759
SHAPE00247,46.052498,11.528795,760
SHAPE00247,46.05252,11.528794,761
SHAPE00247,46.05252,11.528794,762
SHAPE00247,46.052555,11.528793,763
SHAPE00247,46.052593,11.528804,764
SHAPE00247,46.052635,11.528826,765
SHAPE00247,46.05268,11.528833,766
SHAPE00247,46.052727,11.528821,767
SHAPE00247,46.05277,11.528792,768
SHAPE00247,46.05298,11.528558,769
SHAPE00247,46.05309,11.528443,770
SHAPE00247,46.05299,11.528468,771
SHAPE00247,46.05292,11.528472,772
SHAPE00247,46.05287,11.528468,773
SHAPE00247,46.052853,11.528454,774
SHAPE00247,46.052814,11.528411,775
SHAPE00247,46.052784,11.528361,776
SHAPE00247,46.052746,11.528301,777
SHAPE00247,46.052685,11.528225,778
SHAPE00247,46.052628,11.528155,779
SHAPE00247,46.052616,11.528142,780
SHAPE00247,46.052597,11.528115,781
SHAPE00247,46.052444,11.527956,782
SHAPE00247,46.052395,11.527925,783
SHAPE00247,46.0524,11.527907,784
SHAPE00247,46.0524,11.527889,785
SHAPE00247,46.05239,11.527866,786
SHAPE00247,46.052383,11.527842,787
SHAPE00247,46.052345,11.52777,788
SHAPE00247,46.052296,11.527658,789
SHAPE00247,46.05226,11.527523,790
SHAPE00247,46.052204,11.527289,791
SHAPE00247,46.05207,11.52668,792
SHAPE00247,46.052036,11.526542,793
SHAPE00247,46.051987,11.526389,794
SHAPE00247,46.051914,11.526258,795
SHAPE00247,46.051575,11.525753,796
SHAPE00247,46.051373,11.525431,797
SHAPE00247,46.05122,11.525236,798
SHAPE00247,46.051006,11.525002,799
SHAPE00247,46.051006,11.525002,800
SHAPE00247,46.050983,11.524979,801
SHAPE00247,46.05096,11.524955,802
SHAPE00247,46.05071,11.52468,803
SHAPE00247,46.05061,11.524563,804
SHAPE00247,46.050556,11.524489,805
SHAPE00247,46.05052,11.524436,806
SHAPE00247,46.05048,11.524369,807
SHAPE00247,46.05045,11.524304,808
SHAPE00247,46.050407,11.524175,809
SHAPE00247,46.05039,11.524046,810
SHAPE00247,46.05038,11.523892,811
SHAPE00247,46.0504,11.523683,812
SHAPE00247,46.050476,11.523306,813
SHAPE00247,46.05049,11.523201,814
SHAPE00247,46.0505,11.523078,815
SHAPE00247,46.050495,11.522981,816
SHAPE00247,46.05049,11.52288,817
SHAPE00247,46.05047,11.522779,818
SHAPE00247,46.05044,11.522696,819
SHAPE00247,46.050407,11.52261,820
SHAPE00247,46.050358,11.522543,821
SHAPE00247,46.050266,11.522456,822
SHAPE00247,46.05009,11.522346,823
SHAPE00247,46.050175,11.522016,824
SHAPE00247,46.050255,11.521626,825
SHAPE00247,46.05026,11.521292,826
SHAPE00247,46.050213,11.521049,827
SHAPE00247,46.050182,11.520829,828
SHAPE00247,46.050194,11.520611,829
SHAPE00247,46.05033,11.520047,830
SHAPE00247,46.05035,11.51963,831
SHAPE00247,46.050404,11.519396,832
SHAPE00247,46.05088,11.517328,833
SHAPE00247,46.051243,11.515723,834
SHAPE00247,46.051388,11.51512,835
SHAPE00247,46.051476,11.514732,836
SHAPE00247,46.051476,11.514732,837
SHAPE00247,46.051506,11.514597,838
SHAPE00247,46.05156,11.514321,839
SHAPE00247,46.051613,11.514094,840
SHAPE00247,46.051655,11.513902,841
SHAPE00247,46.05186,11.512957,842
SHAPE00247,46.05201,11.512305,843
SHAPE00247,46.052143,11.511828,844
SHAPE00247,46.05227,11.511274,845
SHAPE00247,46.05233,11.510922,846
SHAPE00247,46.05233,11.510922,847
SHAPE00247,46.052334,11.510897,848
SHAPE00247,46.05236,11.510754,849
SHAPE00247,46.052433,11.510373,850
SHAPE00247,46.052467,11.510058,851
SHAPE00247,46.05246,11.509953,852
SHAPE00247,46.05248,11.509955,853
SHAPE00247,46.05252,11.509946,854
SHAPE00247,46.05255,11.509913,855
SHAPE00247,46.052574,11.509865,856
SHAPE00247,46.05258,11.50981,857
SHAPE00247,46.052574,11.509757,858
SHAPE00247,46.05255,11.509712,859
SHAPE00247,46.05255,11.509525,860
SHAPE00247,46.05254,11.509316,861
SHAPE00247,46.052517,11.509217,862
SHAPE00247,46.052517,11.508418,863
SHAPE00247,46.052505,11.507639,864
SHAPE00247,46.052498,11.50696,865
SHAPE00247,46.052475,11.504948,866
SHAPE00247,46.052467,11.504789,867
SHAPE00247,46.05246,11.504488,868
SHAPE00247,46.05242,11.503926,869
SHAPE00247,46.052372,11.503408,870
SHAPE00247,46.05234,11.503078,871
SHAPE00247,46.05233,11.502937,872
SHAPE00247,46.05233,11.502937,873
SHAPE00247,46.052235,11.501914,874
SHAPE00247,46.052193,11.501454,875
SHAPE00247,46.05219,11.501395,876
SHAPE00247,46.052162,11.501116,877
SHAPE00247,46.05209,11.500308,878
SHAPE00247,46.052067,11.500044,879
SHAPE00247,46.052025,11.499563,880
SHAPE00247,46.05194,11.498638,881
SHAPE00247,46.05188,11.497961,882
SHAPE00247,46.051872,11.49787,883
SHAPE00247,46.05187,11.497841,884
SHAPE00247,46.05186,11.497746,885
SHAPE00247,46.051853,11.497644,886
SHAPE00247,46.05185,11.497565,887
SHAPE00247,46.051846,11.497521,888
SHAPE00247,46.05184,11.497483,889
SHAPE00247,46.051807,11.496956,890
SHAPE00247,46.051796,11.496809,891
SHAPE00247,46.05178,11.496567,892
SHAPE00247,46.05178,11.496408,893
SHAPE00247,46.051785,11.496173,894
SHAPE00247,46.051785,11.4961,895
SHAPE00247,46.051796,11.495941,896
SHAPE00247,46.051807,11.495704,897
SHAPE00247,46.051823,11.495516,898
SHAPE00247,46.05186,11.495104,899
SHAPE00247,46.051884,11.494783,900
SHAPE00247,46.051888,11.494744,901
SHAPE00247,46.051907,11.494583,902
SHAPE00247,46.051918,11.494507,903
SHAPE00247,46.051937,11.494415,904
SHAPE00247,46.051952,11.494348,905
SHAPE00247,46.051975,11.494333,906
SHAPE00247,46.052013,11.494343,907
SHAPE00247,46.05206,11.494352,908
SHAPE00247,46.05211,11.494371,909
SHAPE00247,46.05214,11.494382,910
SHAPE00247,46.052326,11.49446,911
SHAPE00247,46.052372,11.494477,912
SHAPE00247,46.052402,11.494489,913
SHAPE00247,46.05242,11.494492,914
SHAPE00247,46.052444,11.49449,915
SHAPE00247,46.052464,11.494477,916
SHAPE00247,46.05248,11.494455,917
SHAPE00247,46.052486,11.494429,918
SHAPE00247,46.052486,11.49439,919
SHAPE00247,46.05249,11.494312,920
SHAPE00247,46.052486,11.494294,921
SHAPE00247,46.05248,11.494278,922
SHAPE00247,46.052467,11.494267,923
SHAPE00247,46.052456,11.494261,924
SHAPE00247,46.052376,11.494245,925
SHAPE00247,46.05236,11.494244,926
SHAPE00247,46.052208,11.494222,927
SHAPE00247,46.052208,11.494222,928
SHAPE00247,46.052197,11.49422,929
SHAPE00247,46.05216,11.494213,930
SHAPE00247,46.052086,11.494197,931
SHAPE00247,46.05203,11.494183,932
SHAPE00247,46.052002,11.494175,933
SHAPE00247,46.05198,11.494143,934
SHAPE00247,46.05198,11.494031,935
SHAPE00247,46.05197,11.493827,936
SHAPE00247,46.05198,11.493762,937
SHAPE00247,46.052,11.493547,938
SHAPE00247,46.052032,11.493173,939
SHAPE00247,46.052044,11.493084,940
SHAPE00247,46.05207,11.492773,941
SHAPE00247,46.052094,11.492586,942
SHAPE00247,46.0521,11.492509,943
SHAPE00247,46.052147,11.492165,944
SHAPE00247,46.052155,11.49209,945
SHAPE00247,46.05221,11.491707,946
SHAPE00247,46.052254,11.491399,947
SHAPE00247,46.052357,11.490758,948
SHAPE00247,46.052483,11.489922,949
SHAPE00247,46.052505,11.489779,950
SHAPE00247,46.052513,11.48972,951
SHAPE00247,46.052647,11.488672,952
SHAPE00247,46.0529,11.48686,953
SHAPE00247,46.053165,11.484972,954
SHAPE00247,46.05346,11.482938,955
SHAPE00247,46.053684,11.481357,956
SHAPE00247,46.053715,11.481129,957
SHAPE00247,46.053715,11.481129,958
SHAPE00247,46.05386,11.48009,959
SHAPE00247,46.053932,11.47958,960
SHAPE00247,46.05398,11.479205,961
SHAPE00247,46.054188,11.477757,962
SHAPE00247,46.054436,11.475991,963
SHAPE00247,46.054485,11.475545,964
SHAPE00247,46.054623,11.4749,965
SHAPE00247,46.054665,11.474778,966
SHAPE00247,46.05472,11.474674,967
SHAPE00247,46.054768,11.474607,968
SHAPE00247,46.054855,11.474506,969
SHAPE00247,46.05489,11.474472,970
SHAPE00247,46.054916,11.47442,971
SHAPE00247,46.05493,11.474359,972
SHAPE00247,46.054935,11.474294,973
SHAPE00247,46.054924,11.47423,974
SHAPE00247,46.05491,11.474183,975
SHAPE00247,46.05486,11.474053,976
SHAPE00247,46.054832,11.473939,977
SHAPE00247,46.05482,11.473844,978
SHAPE00247,46.054836,11.473723,979
SHAPE00247,46.05505,11.472418,980
SHAPE00247,46.05523,11.471247,981
SHAPE00247,46.05525,11.47111,982
SHAPE00247,46.05527,11.470987,983
SHAPE00247,46.055294,11.47077,984
SHAPE00247,46.055305,11.470744,985
SHAPE00247,46.055313,11.470716,986
SHAPE00247,46.055317,11.470671,987
SHAPE00247,46.055305,11.470628,988
SHAPE00247,46.05532,11.470594,989
SHAPE00247,46.055336,11.470526,990
SHAPE00247,46.05535,11.47045,991
SHAPE00247,46.055363,11.470331,992
SHAPE00247,46.055386,11.470226,993
SHAPE00247,46.055435,11.469929,994
SHAPE00247,46.055454,11.469813,995
SHAPE00247,46.055454,11.469813,996
SHAPE00247,46.05547,11.469713,997
SHAPE00247,46.05557,11.469086,998
SHAPE00247,46.05581,11.467642,999
SHAPE00247,46.056114,11.465788,1000
SHAPE00247,46.056118,11.465755,1001
SHAPE00247,46.05621,11.465211,1002
SHAPE00247,46.056374,11.464226,1003
SHAPE00247,46.056374,11.464226,1004
SHAPE00247,46.056416,11.463985,1005
SHAPE00247,46.056435,11.463815,1006
SHAPE00247,46.056454,11.46361,1007
SHAPE00247,46.05645,11.463586,1008
SHAPE00247,46.056442,11.463572,1009
SHAPE00247,46.05643,11.463562,1010
SHAPE00247,46.056423,11.463557,1011
SHAPE00247,46.05641,11.463555,1012
SHAPE00247,46.056335,11.46354,1013
SHAPE00247,46.05601,11.463472,1014
SHAPE00247,46.05581,11.463435,1015
SHAPE00247,46.05576,11.463426,1016
SHAPE00247,46.055683,11.463413,1017
SHAPE00247,46.055374,11.4634,1018
SHAPE00247,46.05536,11.463399,1019
SHAPE00247,46.05534,11.463399,1020
SHAPE00247,46.055164,11.463386,1021
SHAPE00247,46.05498,11.463352,1022
SHAPE00247,46.054718,11.46332,1023
SHAPE00247,46.054604,11.463303,1024
SHAPE00247,46.05453,11.46329,1025
SHAPE00247,46.054455,11.463276,1026
SHAPE00247,46.053482,11.463091,1027
SHAPE00247,46.053448,11.463083,1028
SHAPE00247,46.053345,11.463068,1029
SHAPE00247,46.053295,11.463061,1030
SHAPE00247,46.05322,11.463047,1031
SHAPE00247,46.05316,11.463032,1032
SHAPE00247,46.053093,11.463011,1033
SHAPE00247,46.053,11.463002,1034
SHAPE00247,46.05297,11.462997,1035
SHAPE00247,46.05294,11.463011,1036
SHAPE00247,46.052917,11.463041,1037
SHAPE00247,46.052906,11.463078,1038
SHAPE00247,46.052906,11.46312,1039
SHAPE00247,46.052914,11.463159,1040
SHAPE00249,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00249,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00249,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00249,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00249,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00249,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00249,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00249,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00249,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00249,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00249,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00249,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00249,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00249,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00249,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00249,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00249,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00249,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00249,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00249,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00249,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00249,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00249,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00249,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00249,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00249,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00249,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00249,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00249,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00249,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00249,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00249,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00249,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00249,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00249,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00249,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00249,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00249,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00249,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00249,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00249,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00249,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00249,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00249,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00249,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00249,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00249,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00249,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00249,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00249,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00249,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00249,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00249,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00249,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00249,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00249,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00249,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00249,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00249,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00249,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00249,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00249,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00249,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00249,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00249,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00249,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00249,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00249,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00249,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00249,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00249,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00249,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00249,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00249,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00249,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00249,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00249,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00249,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00249,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00249,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00249,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00249,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00249,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00249,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00249,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00249,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00249,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00249,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00249,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00249,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00249,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00249,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00249,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00249,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00249,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00249,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00249,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00249,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00249,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00249,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00249,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00249,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00249,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00249,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00249,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00249,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00249,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00249,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00249,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00249,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00249,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00249,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00249,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00249,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00249,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00249,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00249,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00249,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00249,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00249,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00249,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00249,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00249,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00249,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00249,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00249,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00249,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00249,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00249,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00249,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00249,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00249,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00249,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00249,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00249,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00249,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00249,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00249,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00249,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00249,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00249,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00249,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00249,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00249,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00249,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00249,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00249,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00249,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00249,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00249,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00249,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00249,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00249,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00249,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00249,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00249,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00249,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00249,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00249,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00249,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00249,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00249,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00249,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00249,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00249,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00249,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00249,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00249,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00249,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00249,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00249,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00249,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00249,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00249,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00249,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00249,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00249,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00249,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00249,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00249,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00249,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00249,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00249,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00249,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00249,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00249,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00249,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00249,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00249,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00249,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00249,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00249,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00249,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00249,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00249,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00249,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00249,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00249,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00249,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00249,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00249,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00249,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00249,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00249,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00249,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00249,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00249,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00249,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00249,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00249,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00249,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00249,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00249,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00249,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00249,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00249,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00249,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00249,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00249,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00249,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00249,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00249,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00249,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00249,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00249,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00249,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00249,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00249,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00249,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00249,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00249,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00249,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00249,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00249,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00249,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00249,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00249,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00249,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00249,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00249,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00249,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00249,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00249,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00249,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00249,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00249,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00249,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00249,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00249,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00249,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00249,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00249,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00249,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00249,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00249,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00249,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00249,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00249,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00249,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00249,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00249,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00249,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00249,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00249,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00249,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00249,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00249,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00249,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00249,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00249,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00249,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00249,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00249,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00249,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00249,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00249,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00249,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00249,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00249,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00249,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00249,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00249,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00249,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00249,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00249,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00249,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00249,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00249,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00249,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00249,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00249,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00249,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00249,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00249,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00249,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00249,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00249,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00249,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00249,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00249,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00249,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00249,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00249,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00249,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00249,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00249,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00249,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00249,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00249,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00249,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00249,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00249,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00249,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00249,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00249,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00249,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00249,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00249,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00249,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00249,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00249,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00249,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00249,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00249,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00249,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00249,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00249,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00249,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00249,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00249,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00249,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00249,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00249,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00249,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00249,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00249,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00249,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00249,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00249,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00249,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00249,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00249,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00249,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00249,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00249,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00249,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00249,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00249,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00249,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00249,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00249,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00249,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00249,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00249,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00249,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00249,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00249,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00249,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00249,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00249,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00249,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00249,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00249,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00249,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00249,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00249,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00249,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00249,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00249,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00249,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00249,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00249,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00249,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00249,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00249,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00249,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00249,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00249,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00249,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00249,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00249,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00249,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00249,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00249,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00249,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00249,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00249,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00249,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00249,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00249,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00249,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00249,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00249,46.164978,11.301338,393
SHAPE00249,46.164978,11.301298,394
SHAPE00249,46.16498,11.301244,395
SHAPE00249,46.16498,11.30119,396
SHAPE00249,46.16494,11.301156,397
SHAPE00249,46.164875,11.301015,398
SHAPE00249,46.164715,11.300684,399
SHAPE00249,46.164635,11.300596,400
SHAPE00249,46.164585,11.300516,401
SHAPE00249,46.164505,11.300418,402
SHAPE00249,46.164387,11.300311,403
SHAPE00249,46.16428,11.300241,404
SHAPE00249,46.164154,11.300179,405
SHAPE00249,46.164005,11.300103,406
SHAPE00249,46.16391,11.300092,407
SHAPE00249,46.163822,11.300135,408
SHAPE00249,46.163708,11.300237,409
SHAPE00249,46.163597,11.300351,410
SHAPE00249,46.16358,11.300368,411
SHAPE00249,46.163475,11.300486,412
SHAPE00249,46.16342,11.30055,413
SHAPE00249,46.16339,11.300819,414
SHAPE00249,46.16335,11.301193,415
SHAPE00249,46.163364,11.301426,416
SHAPE00249,46.163486,11.301761,417
SHAPE00249,46.163677,11.302155,418
SHAPE00249,46.163757,11.302549,419
SHAPE00249,46.163826,11.30289,420
SHAPE00249,46.16397,11.303613,421
SHAPE00249,46.16405,11.303803,422
SHAPE00249,46.164158,11.30396,423
SHAPE00249,46.164295,11.304152,424
SHAPE00249,46.164352,11.304266,425
SHAPE00249,46.16436,11.304375,426
SHAPE00249,46.164318,11.304445,427
SHAPE00249,46.164253,11.304452,428
SHAPE00249,46.164165,11.304388,429
SHAPE00249,46.163986,11.304137,430
SHAPE00249,46.163826,11.30397,431
SHAPE00249,46.16369,11.303773,432
SHAPE00249,46.163277,11.302697,433
SHAPE00249,46.16318,11.302508,434
SHAPE00249,46.163067,11.302388,435
SHAPE00249,46.1628,11.30222,436
SHAPE00249,46.162296,11.30195,437
SHAPE00249,46.16205,11.301818,438
SHAPE00249,46.16195,11.301781,439
SHAPE00249,46.161877,11.301767,440
SHAPE00249,46.16181,11.301762,441
SHAPE00249,46.161724,11.301777,442
SHAPE00249,46.161667,11.301805,443
SHAPE00249,46.161644,11.301818,444
SHAPE00249,46.16152,11.301953,445
SHAPE00249,46.161346,11.302095,446
SHAPE00249,46.16122,11.302077,447
SHAPE00249,46.161144,11.302125,448
SHAPE00249,46.16109,11.302176,449
SHAPE00249,46.160908,11.302257,450
SHAPE00249,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00249,46.160885,11.302292,452
SHAPE00249,46.160877,11.302306,453
SHAPE00249,46.160828,11.302417,454
SHAPE00249,46.16075,11.302333,455
SHAPE00249,46.160725,11.30232,456
SHAPE00249,46.160656,11.302313,457
SHAPE00249,46.160477,11.302299,458
SHAPE00249,46.16023,11.302343,459
SHAPE00249,46.16014,11.302348,460
SHAPE00249,46.160076,11.302324,461
SHAPE00249,46.16004,11.302273,462
SHAPE00249,46.160015,11.302215,463
SHAPE00249,46.15997,11.302015,464
SHAPE00249,46.159943,11.301886,465
SHAPE00249,46.159985,11.301706,466
SHAPE00249,46.160156,11.300759,467
SHAPE00249,46.160175,11.300558,468
SHAPE00249,46.160175,11.300324,469
SHAPE00249,46.160156,11.30012,470
SHAPE00249,46.160126,11.299997,471
SHAPE00249,46.16003,11.299568,472
SHAPE00249,46.159958,11.299268,473
SHAPE00249,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00249,46.159817,11.298652,475
SHAPE00249,46.159645,11.297913,476
SHAPE00249,46.159435,11.296986,477
SHAPE00249,46.15935,11.296656,478
SHAPE00249,46.159306,11.296543,479
SHAPE00249,46.15927,11.29649,480
SHAPE00249,46.15922,11.296421,481
SHAPE00249,46.159157,11.296367,482
SHAPE00249,46.15908,11.296323,483
SHAPE00249,46.158966,11.296312,484
SHAPE00249,46.15884,11.29635,485
SHAPE00249,46.15866,11.296419,486
SHAPE00249,46.158283,11.296546,487
SHAPE00249,46.15809,11.296605,488
SHAPE00249,46.158012,11.296614,489
SHAPE00249,46.157894,11.296605,490
SHAPE00249,46.157803,11.296534,491
SHAPE00249,46.15772,11.296415,492
SHAPE00249,46.157368,11.295669,493
SHAPE00249,46.157215,11.295365,494
SHAPE00249,46.1569,11.294937,495
SHAPE00249,46.15633,11.293461,496
SHAPE00249,46.155674,11.291721,497
SHAPE00249,46.155613,11.291512,498
SHAPE00249,46.155575,11.291311,499
SHAPE00249,46.15555,11.291032,500
SHAPE00249,46.15551,11.290363,501
SHAPE00249,46.155506,11.290188,502
SHAPE00249,46.155453,11.288754,503
SHAPE00249,46.15548,11.288617,504
SHAPE00249,46.155525,11.288379,505
SHAPE00249,46.15562,11.288068,506
SHAPE00249,46.155823,11.287423,507
SHAPE00249,46.155853,11.287328,508
SHAPE00249,46.155853,11.287328,509
SHAPE00249,46.15619,11.286305,510
SHAPE00249,46.15627,11.286079,511
SHAPE00249,46.156403,11.28577,512
SHAPE00249,46.156567,11.28548,513
SHAPE00249,46.1572,11.28435,514
SHAPE00249,46.157295,11.284152,515
SHAPE00249,46.15735,11.283995,516
SHAPE00249,46.157337,11.282863,517
SHAPE00249,46.157257,11.282587,518
SHAPE00249,46.156845,11.281948,519
SHAPE00249,46.15617,11.279689,520
SHAPE00249,46.15574,11.279032,521
SHAPE00249,46.155506,11.278182,522
SHAPE00249,46.155426,11.277823,523
SHAPE00249,46.155346,11.277555,524
SHAPE00249,46.155346,11.277555,525
SHAPE00249,46.155087,11.27667,526
SHAPE00249,46.15471,11.27584,527
SHAPE00249,46.154522,11.275421,528
SHAPE00249,46.154346,11.275037,529
SHAPE00249,46.154232,11.274829,530
SHAPE00249,46.153664,11.274313,531
SHAPE00249,46.153088,11.273677,532
SHAPE00249,46.152927,11.273593,533
SHAPE00249,46.1524,11.273694,534
SHAPE00249,46.151882,11.273787,535
SHAPE00249,46.151695,11.273778,536
SHAPE00249,46.151497,11.273667,537
SHAPE00249,46.15125,11.273458,538
SHAPE00249,46.151043,11.273149,539
SHAPE00249,46.15079,11.272606,540
SHAPE00249,46.149994,11.270598,541
SHAPE00249,46.149857,11.270248,542
SHAPE00249,46.149654,11.269694,543
SHAPE00249,46.149612,11.269493,544
SHAPE00249,46.149532,11.269125,545
SHAPE00249,46.149532,11.269125,546
SHAPE00249,46.149525,11.269094,547
SHAPE00249,46.149487,11.268912,548
SHAPE00249,46.14943,11.268645,549
SHAPE00249,46.149315,11.268098,550
SHAPE00249,46.14921,11.267879,551
SHAPE00249,46.149136,11.267743,552
SHAPE00249,46.14823,11.266482,553
SHAPE00249,46.14818,11.266391,554
SHAPE00249,46.148113,11.266244,555
SHAPE00249,46.14801,11.265948,556
SHAPE00249,46.147964,11.265824,557
SHAPE00249,46.14792,11.265691,558
SHAPE00249,46.14784,11.265581,559
SHAPE00249,46.147736,11.265463,560
SHAPE00249,46.147644,11.265377,561
SHAPE00249,46.14649,11.26413,562
SHAPE00249,46.14649,11.26413,563
SHAPE00249,46.146156,11.263769,564
SHAPE00249,46.14435,11.261897,565
SHAPE00249,46.14408,11.261617,566
SHAPE00249,46.14311,11.260577,567
SHAPE00249,46.143078,11.260545,568
SHAPE00249,46.142643,11.2601,569
SHAPE00249,46.142475,11.25992,570
SHAPE00249,46.142433,11.259875,571
SHAPE00249,46.142162,11.259519,572
SHAPE00249,46.14197,11.259068,573
SHAPE00249,46.141964,11.259043,574
SHAPE00249,46.14189,11.258846,575
SHAPE00249,46.141666,11.258238,576
SHAPE00249,46.14153,11.257976,577
SHAPE00249,46.14153,11.257976,578
SHAPE00249,46.141518,11.257955,579
SHAPE00249,46.141296,11.257597,580
SHAPE00249,46.139694,11.2551,581
SHAPE00249,46.139034,11.254029,582
SHAPE00249,46.138573,11.25335,583
SHAPE00249,46.138336,11.253035,584
SHAPE00249,46.137882,11.252558,585
SHAPE00249,46.13783,11.252499,586
SHAPE00249,46.137386,11.252027,587
SHAPE00249,46.136944,11.251554,588
SHAPE00249,46.136585,11.251136,589
SHAPE00249,46.136356,11.250766,590
SHAPE00249,46.13626,11.250613,591
SHAPE00249,46.13592,11.250074,592
SHAPE00249,46.13555,11.249773,593
SHAPE00249,46.13555,11.249773,594
SHAPE00249,46.135418,11.249666,595
SHAPE00249,46.13522,11.249526,596
SHAPE00249,46.134758,11.249343,597
SHAPE00249,46.134583,11.249145,598
SHAPE00249,46.1345,11.249045,599
SHAPE00249,46.13419,11.248679,600
SHAPE00249,46.13406,11.24854,601
SHAPE00249,46.134003,11.248491,602
SHAPE00249,46.133606,11.248145,603
SHAPE00249,46.1334,11.247967,604
SHAPE00249,46.13268,11.247329,605
SHAPE00249,46.13244,11.247183,606
SHAPE00249,46.131943,11.246906,607
SHAPE00249,46.131786,11.246832,608
SHAPE00249,46.131634,11.246748,609
SHAPE00249,46.131546,11.246671,610
SHAPE00249,46.131435,11.24653,611
SHAPE00249,46.131348,11.246351,612
SHAPE00249,46.130825,11.245469,613
SHAPE00249,46.13054,11.245127,614
SHAPE00249,46.130306,11.244871,615
SHAPE00249,46.1301,11.244662,616
SHAPE00249,46.130013,11.244563,617
SHAPE00249,46.129974,11.244448,618
SHAPE00249,46.129997,11.244302,619
SHAPE00249,46.130062,11.244251,620
SHAPE00249,46.13009,11.244102,621
SHAPE00249,46.130074,11.244045,622
SHAPE00249,46.13004,11.243978,623
SHAPE00249,46.12999,11.243936,624
SHAPE00249,46.129948,11.243936,625
SHAPE00249,46.129906,11.243947,626
SHAPE00249,46.129906,11.243947,627
SHAPE00249,46.129845,11.244019,628
SHAPE00249,46.129826,11.244089,629
SHAPE00249,46.129826,11.244164,630
SHAPE00249,46.129723,11.244338,631
SHAPE00249,46.12965,11.244359,632
SHAPE00249,46.129494,11.244449,633
SHAPE00249,46.12932,11.244502,634
SHAPE00249,46.12926,11.244491,635
SHAPE00249,46.128727,11.244363,636
SHAPE00249,46.128395,11.244302,637
SHAPE00249,46.128178,11.244265,638
SHAPE00249,46.12785,11.244208,639
SHAPE00249,46.12769,11.244181,640
SHAPE00249,46.126728,11.243999,641
SHAPE00249,46.126606,11.243976,642
SHAPE00249,46.12624,11.243906,643
SHAPE00249,46.126205,11.24389,644
SHAPE00249,46.126087,11.24383,645
SHAPE00249,46.125698,11.243691,646
SHAPE00249,46.125546,11.243578,647
SHAPE00249,46.12514,11.243272,648
SHAPE00249,46.124943,11.243138,649
SHAPE00249,46.124718,11.242927,650
SHAPE00249,46.124363,11.242599,651
SHAPE00249,46.12399,11.24225,652
SHAPE00249,46.12302,11.241267,653
SHAPE00249,46.122665,11.240927,654
SHAPE00249,46.122208,11.240486,655
SHAPE00249,46.121834,11.240129,656
SHAPE00249,46.121666,11.239946,657
SHAPE00249,46.121666,11.239946,658
SHAPE00249,46.12086,11.239109,659
SHAPE00249,46.120716,11.238986,660
SHAPE00249,46.119816,11.238485,661
SHAPE00249,46.119637,11.238384,662
SHAPE00249,46.11863,11.237818,663
SHAPE00249,46.1178,11.237478,664
SHAPE00249,46.11728,11.237263,665
SHAPE00249,46.11711,11.237193,666
SHAPE00249,46.117046,11.237163,667
SHAPE00249,46.116577,11.236988,668
SHAPE00249,46.116096,11.236791,669
SHAPE00249,46.11577,11.236655,670
SHAPE00249,46.115417,11.236511,671
SHAPE00249,46.11501,11.23632,672
SHAPE00249,46.11435,11.236035,673
SHAPE00249,46.114204,11.235976,674
SHAPE00249,46.113865,11.235838,675
SHAPE00249,46.11361,11.235744,676
SHAPE00249,46.113544,11.235708,677
SHAPE00249,46.113407,11.235609,678
SHAPE00249,46.1125,11.234691,679
SHAPE00249,46.111813,11.234197,680
SHAPE00249,46.111813,11.234197,681
SHAPE00249,46.111664,11.23409,682
SHAPE00249,46.111103,11.233686,683
SHAPE00249,46.11074,11.233427,684
SHAPE00249,46.11066,11.23337,685
SHAPE00249,46.11057,11.233304,686
SHAPE00249,46.110394,11.233218,687
SHAPE00249,46.11022,11.233183,688
SHAPE00249,46.110085,11.233167,689
SHAPE00249,46.109924,11.233183,690
SHAPE00249,46.10976,11.233226,691
SHAPE00249,46.109505,11.233355,692
SHAPE00249,46.109367,11.233464,693
SHAPE00249,46.108646,11.2341,694
SHAPE00249,46.1086,11.234141,695
SHAPE00249,46.108196,11.234497,696
SHAPE00249,46.108093,11.234632,697
SHAPE00249,46.10806,11.234714,698
SHAPE00249,46.107998,11.234845,699
SHAPE00249,46.10773,11.235741,700
SHAPE00249,46.107563,11.236027,701
SHAPE00249,46.107426,11.236191,702
SHAPE00249,46.10738,11.236226,703
SHAPE00249,46.107296,11.236287,704
SHAPE00249,46.106953,11.236476,705
SHAPE00249,46.1069,11.236514,706
SHAPE00249,46.106834,11.236551,707
SHAPE00249,46.106815,11.236561,708
SHAPE00249,46.106815,11.236561,709
SHAPE00249,46.1068,11.23657,710
SHAPE00249,46.106583,11.236688,711
SHAPE00249,46.105957,11.236905,712
SHAPE00249,46.105892,11.2369,713
SHAPE00249,46.105824,11.236876,714
SHAPE00249,46.10576,11.236835,715
SHAPE00249,46.1057,11.23678,716
SHAPE00249,46.105457,11.236265,717
SHAPE00249,46.10539,11.236187,718
SHAPE00249,46.105312,11.236133,719
SHAPE00249,46.105232,11.236129,720
SHAPE00249,46.10515,11.23616,721
SHAPE00249,46.105026,11.236276,722
SHAPE00249,46.104954,11.236328,723
SHAPE00249,46.104843,11.236383,724
SHAPE00249,46.10475,11.236423,725
SHAPE00249,46.104652,11.236452,726
SHAPE00249,46.1046,11.23646,727
SHAPE00249,46.10451,11.236471,728
SHAPE00249,46.104336,11.236449,729
SHAPE00249,46.103935,11.23635,730
SHAPE00249,46.103836,11.236338,731
SHAPE00249,46.103733,11.236347,732
SHAPE00249,46.103565,11.236416,733
SHAPE00249,46.103325,11.236584,734
SHAPE00249,46.103203,11.236496,735
SHAPE00249,46.103046,11.236448,736
SHAPE00249,46.102947,11.236373,737
SHAPE00249,46.102695,11.236205,738
SHAPE00249,46.1025,11.236138,739
SHAPE00249,46.102028,11.236185,740
SHAPE00249,46.101677,11.236253,741
SHAPE00249,46.101547,11.236298,742
SHAPE00249,46.10151,11.236311,743
SHAPE00249,46.10151,11.236311,744
SHAPE00249,46.101124,11.23645,745
SHAPE00249,46.100945,11.236439,746
SHAPE00249,46.100708,11.236292,747
SHAPE00249,46.10039,11.236201,748
SHAPE00249,46.100254,11.236182,749
SHAPE00249,46.099983,11.236147,750
SHAPE00249,46.099373,11.236159,751
SHAPE00249,46.099144,11.236164,752
SHAPE00249,46.099102,11.236161,753
SHAPE00249,46.098778,11.236142,754
SHAPE00249,46.09864,11.236117,755
SHAPE00249,46.09863,11.236115,756
SHAPE00249,46.098602,11.236075,757
SHAPE00249,46.098602,11.236075,758
SHAPE00249,46.09863,11.236115,759
SHAPE00249,46.09864,11.236117,760
SHAPE00249,46.09863,11.236166,761
SHAPE00249,46.098553,11.236135,762
SHAPE00249,46.098503,11.236431,763
SHAPE00249,46.098476,11.23664,764
SHAPE00249,46.09848,11.236659,765
SHAPE00249,46.098476,11.236678,766
SHAPE00249,46.098404,11.236732,767
SHAPE00249,46.09832,11.236915,768
SHAPE00249,46.0983,11.236957,769
SHAPE00249,46.098267,11.237036,770
SHAPE00249,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE00249,46.098206,11.237075,772
SHAPE00249,46.09815,11.237021,773
SHAPE00249,46.09811,11.236981,774
SHAPE00249,46.098053,11.236891,775
SHAPE00249,46.098007,11.236755,776
SHAPE00249,46.097965,11.236659,777
SHAPE00249,46.09786,11.236513,778
SHAPE00249,46.097813,11.236497,779
SHAPE00249,46.097717,11.236507,780
SHAPE00249,46.097656,11.236568,781
SHAPE00249,46.097538,11.236718,782
SHAPE00249,46.09742,11.236877,783
SHAPE00249,46.096985,11.236766,784
SHAPE00249,46.096256,11.236648,785
SHAPE00249,46.096172,11.236637,786
SHAPE00249,46.095516,11.236555,787
SHAPE00249,46.095093,11.236554,788
SHAPE00249,46.094616,11.236743,789
SHAPE00249,46.09319,11.237544,790
SHAPE00249,46.092552,11.238091,791
SHAPE00249,46.09203,11.238523,792
SHAPE00249,46.091633,11.239035,793
SHAPE00249,46.0913,11.239376,794
SHAPE00249,46.090794,11.239758,795
SHAPE00249,46.09058,11.240206,796
SHAPE00249,46.09051,11.240351,797
SHAPE00249,46.090366,11.240472,798
SHAPE00249,46.090202,11.240534,799
SHAPE00249,46.09,11.240515,800
SHAPE00249,46.089844,11.240425,801
SHAPE00249,46.08936,11.23992,802
SHAPE00249,46.088882,11.239467,803
SHAPE00249,46.088207,11.238871,804
SHAPE00249,46.087914,11.238707,805
SHAPE00249,46.087627,11.238617,806
SHAPE00249,46.08737,11.238607,807
SHAPE00249,46.08711,11.238663,808
SHAPE00249,46.086914,11.238672,809
SHAPE00249,46.086708,11.238588,810
SHAPE00249,46.085075,11.237481,811
SHAPE00249,46.084637,11.236951,812
SHAPE00249,46.08457,11.236889,813
SHAPE00249,46.08449,11.236891,814
SHAPE00249,46.08449,11.236891,815
SHAPE00249,46.084465,11.236892,816
SHAPE00249,46.08439,11.236964,817
SHAPE00249,46.084373,11.236979,818
SHAPE00249,46.084324,11.237303,819
SHAPE00249,46.084255,11.237818,820
SHAPE00249,46.08417,11.237977,821
SHAPE00249,46.084064,11.238057,822
SHAPE00249,46.083958,11.238101,823
SHAPE00249,46.083817,11.238078,824
SHAPE00249,46.08352,11.237989,825
SHAPE00249,46.083138,11.238029,826
SHAPE00249,46.0822,11.238539,827
SHAPE00249,46.08167,11.238827,828
SHAPE00249,46.081238,11.238953,829
SHAPE00249,46.080944,11.239281,830
SHAPE00249,46.08061,11.239538,831
SHAPE00249,46.079556,11.240194,832
SHAPE00249,46.078636,11.241092,833
SHAPE00249,46.078537,11.241141,834
SHAPE00249,46.07844,11.241054,835
SHAPE00249,46.07845,11.240973,836
SHAPE00249,46.07846,11.24086,837
SHAPE00249,46.07866,11.24076,838
SHAPE00249,46.078873,11.240602,839
SHAPE00249,46.079216,11.240113,840
SHAPE00249,46.07953,11.239772,841
SHAPE00249,46.080338,11.239004,842
SHAPE00249,46.0812,11.238167,843
SHAPE00249,46.081604,11.237747,844
SHAPE00249,46.08231,11.237025,845
SHAPE00249,46.082947,11.23625,846
SHAPE00249,46.083412,11.235806,847
SHAPE00249,46.08365,11.235483,848
SHAPE00249,46.083874,11.235144,849
SHAPE00249,46.083984,11.23482,850
SHAPE00249,46.084038,11.234446,851
SHAPE00249,46.08401,11.233829,852
SHAPE00249,46.083992,11.233326,853
SHAPE00249,46.08403,11.233092,854
SHAPE00249,46.084053,11.232949,855
SHAPE00249,46.08422,11.23258,856
SHAPE00249,46.08435,11.23243,857
SHAPE00249,46.08457,11.232214,858
SHAPE00249,46.084682,11.232065,859
SHAPE00249,46.08475,11.231875,860
SHAPE00249,46.084778,11.231667,861
SHAPE00249,46.08476,11.231451,862
SHAPE00249,46.084656,11.231091,863
SHAPE00249,46.084557,11.230762,864
SHAPE00249,46.084557,11.230762,865
SHAPE00249,46.084404,11.230237,866
SHAPE00249,46.084305,11.229488,867
SHAPE00249,46.084194,11.228421,868
SHAPE00249,46.08415,11.227986,869
SHAPE00249,46.084175,11.227652,870
SHAPE00249,46.08423,11.227409,871
SHAPE00249,46.084362,11.227037,872
SHAPE00249,46.084377,11.226955,873
SHAPE00249,46.084343,11.226816,874
SHAPE00249,46.08427,11.226768,875
SHAPE00249,46.084175,11.226813,876
SHAPE00249,46.08413,11.226899,877
SHAPE00249,46.084087,11.227147,878
SHAPE00249,46.08386,11.228675,879
SHAPE00249,46.083755,11.229335,880
SHAPE00249,46.083683,11.229632,881
SHAPE00249,46.083534,11.229993,882
SHAPE00249,46.083282,11.230448,883
SHAPE00249,46.08302,11.230813,884
SHAPE00249,46.082977,11.230849,885
SHAPE00249,46.082977,11.230849,886
SHAPE00249,46.082893,11.230919,887
SHAPE00249,46.082623,11.231077,888
SHAPE00249,46.08259,11.230985,889
SHAPE00249,46.08259,11.230834,890
SHAPE00249,46.082584,11.230691,891
SHAPE00249,46.08262,11.230513,892
SHAPE00249,46.08266,11.23036,893
SHAPE00249,46.08299,11.229709,894
SHAPE00249,46.08319,11.229355,895
SHAPE00249,46.083267,11.229178,896
SHAPE00249,46.08334,11.228791,897
SHAPE00249,46.08337,11.22855,898
SHAPE00249,46.083427,11.228016,899
SHAPE00249,46.083366,11.227605,900
SHAPE00249,46.083393,11.227336,901
SHAPE00249,46.08347,11.226894,902
SHAPE00249,46.08359,11.226336,903
SHAPE00249,46.083714,11.225947,904
SHAPE00249,46.08387,11.225646,905
SHAPE00249,46.08425,11.22495,906
SHAPE00249,46.084347,11.224729,907
SHAPE00249,46.08438,11.224556,908
SHAPE00249,46.0844,11.224018,909
SHAPE00249,46.084396,11.223676,910
SHAPE00249,46.08438,11.223473,911
SHAPE00249,46.0843,11.223012,912
SHAPE00249,46.084263,11.222848,913
SHAPE00249,46.084095,11.222226,914
SHAPE00249,46.083984,11.221803,915
SHAPE00249,46.083927,11.221644,916
SHAPE00249,46.083878,11.221601,917
SHAPE00249,46.08382,11.221566,918
SHAPE00249,46.083717,11.221481,919
SHAPE00249,46.083717,11.221481,920
SHAPE00249,46.083687,11.221456,921
SHAPE00249,46.08354,11.22134,922
SHAPE00249,46.083397,11.221208,923
SHAPE00249,46.083347,11.221162,924
SHAPE00249,46.08324,11.220984,925
SHAPE00249,46.08319,11.22088,926
SHAPE00249,46.083168,11.220798,927
SHAPE00249,46.083015,11.22084,928
SHAPE00249,46.082813,11.220978,929
SHAPE00249,46.082733,11.22112,930
SHAPE00249,46.08272,11.221303,931
SHAPE00249,46.08268,11.221403,932
SHAPE00249,46.0826,11.221673,933
SHAPE00249,46.082523,11.221787,934
SHAPE00249,46.082382,11.221991,935
SHAPE00249,46.081997,11.222357,936
SHAPE00249,46.08183,11.222519,937
SHAPE00249,46.08183,11.222519,938
SHAPE00249,46.0818,11.222547,939
SHAPE00249,46.081753,11.22261,940
SHAPE00249,46.081207,11.22332,941
SHAPE00249,46.08079,11.223972,942
SHAPE00249,46.080673,11.224139,943
SHAPE00249,46.080555,11.224346,944
SHAPE00249,46.080467,11.224684,945
SHAPE00249,46.080406,11.225012,946
SHAPE00249,46.080242,11.225594,947
SHAPE00249,46.080097,11.22606,948
SHAPE00249,46.07987,11.226672,949
SHAPE00249,46.079784,11.226826,950
SHAPE00249,46.079784,11.226826,951
SHAPE00249,46.079735,11.226917,952
SHAPE00249,46.079597,11.22707,953
SHAPE00249,46.079254,11.227309,954
SHAPE00249,46.07898,11.227578,955
SHAPE00249,46.07808,11.228171,956
SHAPE00249,46.0774,11.228291,957
SHAPE00249,46.077232,11.228355,958
SHAPE00249,46.07705,11.228397,959
SHAPE00249,46.07695,11.228379,960
SHAPE00249,46.07695,11.228379,961
SHAPE00249,46.076904,11.228371,962
SHAPE00249,46.076797,11.228248,963
SHAPE00249,46.076656,11.228059,964
SHAPE00249,46.076584,11.228047,965
SHAPE00249,46.076447,11.228025,966
SHAPE00249,46.07641,11.227974,967
SHAPE00249,46.076393,11.227963,968
SHAPE00249,46.07632,11.227915,969
SHAPE00249,46.076145,11.227682,970
SHAPE00249,46.07606,11.22748,971
SHAPE00249,46.07599,11.227254,972
SHAPE00249,46.075855,11.227098,973
SHAPE00249,46.07576,11.227075,974
SHAPE00249,46.075706,11.227175,975
SHAPE00249,46.075565,11.227549,976
SHAPE00249,46.07549,11.227663,977
SHAPE00249,46.075314,11.227824,978
SHAPE00249,46.07507,11.228071,979
SHAPE00249,46.074535,11.228667,980
SHAPE00249,46.07446,11.228797,981
SHAPE00249,46.07413,11.229374,982
SHAPE00249,46.07392,11.229737,983
SHAPE00249,46.073765,11.230123,984
SHAPE00249,46.073704,11.230265,985
SHAPE00249,46.07367,11.230347,986
SHAPE00249,46.07367,11.230347,987
SHAPE00249,46.07363,11.230446,988
SHAPE00249,46.073418,11.231141,989
SHAPE00249,46.07334,11.231836,990
SHAPE00249,46.072838,11.233266,991
SHAPE00249,46.072823,11.233495,992
SHAPE00249,46.072796,11.233808,993
SHAPE00249,46.072803,11.234072,994
SHAPE00249,46.07276,11.234396,995
SHAPE00249,46.072693,11.234621,996
SHAPE00249,46.072544,11.234886,997
SHAPE00249,46.072464,11.235023,998
SHAPE00249,46.072132,11.235608,999
SHAPE00249,46.072132,11.235608,1000
SHAPE00249,46.0717,11.236367,1001
SHAPE00249,46.071587,11.236456,1002
SHAPE00249,46.07151,11.236452,1003
SHAPE00249,46.071445,11.236514,1004
SHAPE00249,46.07142,11.236599,1005
SHAPE00249,46.071426,11.236691,1006
SHAPE00249,46.07136,11.236721,1007
SHAPE00249,46.070946,11.23702,1008
SHAPE00249,46.070625,11.237331,1009
SHAPE00249,46.070053,11.237885,1010
SHAPE00249,46.06963,11.238319,1011
SHAPE00249,46.06961,11.238258,1012
SHAPE00249,46.06957,11.238229,1013
SHAPE00249,46.069523,11.238242,1014
SHAPE00249,46.069496,11.238279,1015
SHAPE00249,46.06949,11.23833,1016
SHAPE00249,46.069496,11.23838,1017
SHAPE00249,46.069523,11.238418,1018
SHAPE00249,46.06949,11.23845,1019
SHAPE00249,46.06879,11.239127,1020
SHAPE00249,46.06841,11.239471,1021
SHAPE00249,46.068222,11.239573,1022
SHAPE00249,46.06808,11.239609,1023
SHAPE00249,46.067875,11.239666,1024
SHAPE00249,46.067875,11.239666,1025
SHAPE00249,46.067627,11.239725,1026
SHAPE00249,46.067436,11.239797,1027
SHAPE00249,46.067257,11.239912,1028
SHAPE00249,46.06692,11.240216,1029
SHAPE00249,46.06675,11.240375,1030
SHAPE00249,46.066547,11.24061,1031
SHAPE00249,46.06642,11.240787,1032
SHAPE00249,46.06633,11.240912,1033
SHAPE00249,46.066097,11.241229,1034
SHAPE00249,46.065983,11.241344,1035
SHAPE00249,46.06585,11.241467,1036
SHAPE00249,46.065582,11.241642,1037
SHAPE00249,46.065315,11.241736,1038
SHAPE00249,46.064907,11.241878,1039
SHAPE00249,46.064804,11.241918,1040
SHAPE00249,46.06478,11.241863,1041
SHAPE00249,46.064747,11.241826,1042
SHAPE00249,46.0647,11.241815,1043
SHAPE00249,46.06466,11.241831,1044
SHAPE00249,46.06463,11.241865,1045
SHAPE00249,46.06461,11.241914,1046
SHAPE00249,46.064606,11.241969,1047
SHAPE00249,46.064613,11.242023,1048
SHAPE00249,46.064503,11.242031,1049
SHAPE00249,46.06444,11.242049,1050
SHAPE00249,46.06444,11.242049,1051
SHAPE00249,46.063866,11.242216,1052
SHAPE00249,46.063736,11.24192,1053
SHAPE00249,46.06353,11.241429,1054
SHAPE00249,46.06324,11.240753,1055
SHAPE00249,46.062984,11.240161,1056
SHAPE00249,46.062923,11.240018,1057
SHAPE00249,46.062904,11.239969,1058
SHAPE00249,46.062874,11.23989,1059
SHAPE00249,46.06243,11.238805,1060
SHAPE00249,46.06234,11.238584,1061
SHAPE00249,46.062305,11.238499,1062
SHAPE00249,46.062057,11.237893,1063
SHAPE00249,46.061993,11.237733,1064
SHAPE00249,46.06194,11.237602,1065
SHAPE00249,46.06183,11.237756,1066
SHAPE00249,46.061745,11.237867,1067
SHAPE00249,46.06162,11.237919,1068
SHAPE00249,46.061527,11.238013,1069
SHAPE00249,46.06147,11.238097,1070
SHAPE00249,46.06143,11.23808,1071
SHAPE00249,46.0614,11.238034,1072
SHAPE00249,46.061375,11.237986,1073
SHAPE00249,46.061317,11.237888,1074
SHAPE00249,46.061382,11.237781,1075
SHAPE00249,46.061466,11.237639,1076
SHAPE00249,46.061512,11.237565,1077
SHAPE00249,46.061512,11.237565,1078
SHAPE00249,46.061577,11.237457,1079
SHAPE00249,46.06161,11.237409,1080
SHAPE00249,46.061707,11.237317,1081
SHAPE00249,46.061752,11.237318,1082
SHAPE00249,46.061783,11.237307,1083
SHAPE00249,46.06181,11.237285,1084
SHAPE00249,46.061832,11.237254,1085
SHAPE00249,46.06185,11.237218,1086
SHAPE00249,46.061863,11.237166,1087
SHAPE00249,46.061867,11.237108,1088
SHAPE00249,46.061855,11.23706,1089
SHAPE00249,46.06184,11.237015,1090
SHAPE00249,46.061855,11.236913,1091
SHAPE00249,46.061916,11.236677,1092
SHAPE00249,46.061943,11.236605,1093
SHAPE00249,46.06198,11.236499,1094
SHAPE00249,46.06204,11.236337,1095
SHAPE00249,46.062084,11.236208,1096
SHAPE00249,46.06219,11.235899,1097
SHAPE00249,46.062466,11.235072,1098
SHAPE00249,46.062614,11.234642,1099
SHAPE00249,46.062653,11.234532,1100
SHAPE00249,46.062893,11.233699,1101
SHAPE00249,46.063007,11.233336,1102
SHAPE00249,46.063038,11.233221,1103
SHAPE00249,46.06321,11.232631,1104
SHAPE00249,46.063293,11.232301,1105
SHAPE00249,46.06335,11.232156,1106
SHAPE00249,46.063374,11.232106,1107
SHAPE00249,46.063488,11.231814,1108
SHAPE00249,46.06353,11.231704,1109
SHAPE00249,46.06362,11.231513,1110
SHAPE00249,46.06362,11.231513,1111
SHAPE00249,46.06375,11.231251,1112
SHAPE00249,46.063877,11.231036,1113
SHAPE00249,46.06395,11.230931,1114
SHAPE00249,46.064247,11.230502,1115
SHAPE00249,46.06445,11.230211,1116
SHAPE00249,46.06452,11.230103,1117
SHAPE00249,46.06459,11.23,1118
SHAPE00249,46.064934,11.229517,1119
SHAPE00249,46.06498,11.229456,1120
SHAPE00249,46.065193,11.229151,1121
SHAPE00249,46.065243,11.229079,1122
SHAPE00249,46.06532,11.22897,1123
SHAPE00249,46.065346,11.22893,1124
SHAPE00249,46.065567,11.228626,1125
SHAPE00249,46.06593,11.228128,1126
SHAPE00249,46.06593,11.228128,1127
SHAPE00249,46.065987,11.228051,1128
SHAPE00249,46.066113,11.227872,1129
SHAPE00249,46.06617,11.227778,1130
SHAPE00249,46.066727,11.226959,1131
SHAPE00249,46.06692,11.226675,1132
SHAPE00249,46.067093,11.226579,1133
SHAPE00249,46.067207,11.22658,1134
SHAPE00249,46.06724,11.226604,1135
SHAPE00249,46.067287,11.226614,1136
SHAPE00249,46.06734,11.226593,1137
SHAPE00249,46.06738,11.226552,1138
SHAPE00249,46.067387,11.226535,1139
SHAPE00249,46.067398,11.226503,1140
SHAPE00249,46.06741,11.22642,1141
SHAPE00249,46.067398,11.226351,1142
SHAPE00249,46.06748,11.225978,1143
SHAPE00249,46.067856,11.22549,1144
SHAPE00249,46.068035,11.225299,1145
SHAPE00249,46.068264,11.225099,1146
SHAPE00249,46.0686,11.224778,1147
SHAPE00249,46.068684,11.224701,1148
SHAPE00249,46.069157,11.224269,1149
SHAPE00249,46.06921,11.224215,1150
SHAPE00249,46.06933,11.224107,1151
SHAPE00249,46.06957,11.223859,1152
SHAPE00249,46.06971,11.223684,1153
SHAPE00249,46.069786,11.22357,1154
SHAPE00249,46.069847,11.22342,1155
SHAPE00249,46.069847,11.22342,1156
SHAPE00249,46.06996,11.223134,1157
SHAPE00249,46.070026,11.222878,1158
SHAPE00249,46.07006,11.222593,1159
SHAPE00249,46.070095,11.22236,1160
SHAPE00249,46.070137,11.222028,1161
SHAPE00249,46.070168,11.221786,1162
SHAPE00249,46.070217,11.22156,1163
SHAPE00249,46.070248,11.221452,1164
SHAPE00249,46.07027,11.221427,1165
SHAPE00249,46.070282,11.221395,1166
SHAPE00249,46.07029,11.221358,1167
SHAPE00249,46.07029,11.22132,1168
SHAPE00249,46.070282,11.221284,1169
SHAPE00249,46.070267,11.221252,1170
SHAPE00249,46.070267,11.221153,1171
SHAPE00249,46.07027,11.221062,1172
SHAPE00249,46.070282,11.220898,1173
SHAPE00249,46.0703,11.220722,1174
SHAPE00249,46.070316,11.22053,1175
SHAPE00249,46.070328,11.220257,1176
SHAPE00249,46.070385,11.219702,1177
SHAPE00249,46.070415,11.21947,1178
SHAPE00249,46.07049,11.218779,1179
SHAPE00249,46.07057,11.218246,1180
SHAPE00249,46.070652,11.217986,1181
SHAPE00249,46.070724,11.217894,1182
SHAPE00249,46.07081,11.217745,1183
SHAPE00249,46.071224,11.217183,1184
SHAPE00249,46.071636,11.216655,1185
SHAPE00249,46.071762,11.216487,1186
SHAPE00249,46.071896,11.216311,1187
SHAPE00249,46.07219,11.215901,1188
SHAPE00249,46.07225,11.215816,1189
SHAPE00249,46.072643,11.215229,1190
SHAPE00249,46.073086,11.214426,1191
SHAPE00249,46.074066,11.21265,1192
SHAPE00249,46.074654,11.211576,1193
SHAPE00249,46.074654,11.211576,1194
SHAPE00249,46.07544,11.210141,1195
SHAPE00249,46.076103,11.208929,1196
SHAPE00249,46.076275,11.208612,1197
SHAPE00249,46.077538,11.206374,1198
SHAPE00249,46.077736,11.206025,1199
SHAPE00249,46.077736,11.205955,1200
SHAPE00249,46.077736,11.205955,1201
SHAPE00249,46.077736,11.205911,1202
SHAPE00249,46.07771,11.205811,1203
SHAPE00249,46.07765,11.205728,1204
SHAPE00249,46.07761,11.205594,1205
SHAPE00249,46.077587,11.205767,1206
SHAPE00249,46.07762,11.205902,1207
SHAPE00249,46.07768,11.20598,1208
SHAPE00249,46.077736,11.206025,1209
SHAPE00249,46.077938,11.205673,1210
SHAPE00249,46.078056,11.205479,1211
SHAPE00249,46.078125,11.20536,1212
SHAPE00249,46.07814,11.205336,1213
SHAPE00249,46.07885,11.204066,1214
SHAPE00249,46.07909,11.203636,1215
SHAPE00249,46.079132,11.203543,1216
SHAPE00249,46.0796,11.202461,1217
SHAPE00249,46.07988,11.201827,1218
SHAPE00249,46.080105,11.201272,1219
SHAPE00249,46.080257,11.200816,1220
SHAPE00249,46.080494,11.200275,1221
SHAPE00249,46.080723,11.199752,1222
SHAPE00249,46.081127,11.198807,1223
SHAPE00249,46.08124,11.198542,1224
SHAPE00249,46.081337,11.198323,1225
SHAPE00249,46.08144,11.198089,1226
SHAPE00249,46.08161,11.197659,1227
SHAPE00249,46.081707,11.197351,1228
SHAPE00249,46.081806,11.196966,1229
SHAPE00249,46.081882,11.196782,1230
SHAPE00249,46.081913,11.196564,1231
SHAPE00249,46.08194,11.196433,1232
SHAPE00249,46.08194,11.196433,1233
SHAPE00249,46.081947,11.196393,1234
SHAPE00249,46.081955,11.196201,1235
SHAPE00249,46.08201,11.195604,1236
SHAPE00249,46.08197,11.195564,1237
SHAPE00249,46.082195,11.192871,1238
SHAPE00249,46.082275,11.191695,1239
SHAPE00249,46.082443,11.190207,1240
SHAPE00249,46.08247,11.189905,1241
SHAPE00249,46.082485,11.189584,1242
SHAPE00249,46.08249,11.189304,1243
SHAPE00249,46.08249,11.189064,1244
SHAPE00249,46.082485,11.188955,1245
SHAPE00249,46.082462,11.18851,1246
SHAPE00249,46.08242,11.188087,1247
SHAPE00249,46.08239,11.187764,1248
SHAPE00249,46.082314,11.187086,1249
SHAPE00249,46.08229,11.186514,1250
SHAPE00249,46.082317,11.186071,1251
SHAPE00249,46.08246,11.185535,1252
SHAPE00249,46.082687,11.184918,1253
SHAPE00249,46.083023,11.18403,1254
SHAPE00249,46.083187,11.183597,1255
SHAPE00249,46.083263,11.183387,1256
SHAPE00249,46.083374,11.182974,1257
SHAPE00249,46.083416,11.182534,1258
SHAPE00249,46.083397,11.181993,1259
SHAPE00249,46.08328,11.181336,1260
SHAPE00249,46.083176,11.180739,1261
SHAPE00249,46.083126,11.180036,1262
SHAPE00249,46.083107,11.178992,1263
SHAPE00249,46.083107,11.178184,1264
SHAPE00249,46.08309,11.177702,1265
SHAPE00249,46.08307,11.177375,1266
SHAPE00249,46.082966,11.176459,1267
SHAPE00249,46.081406,11.1631,1268
SHAPE00249,46.08131,11.162646,1269
SHAPE00249,46.08117,11.162161,1270
SHAPE00249,46.081024,11.161762,1271
SHAPE00249,46.080822,11.161262,1272
SHAPE00249,46.080536,11.160671,1273
SHAPE00249,46.080193,11.160018,1274
SHAPE00249,46.079926,11.159546,1275
SHAPE00249,46.079777,11.159308,1276
SHAPE00249,46.07918,11.158525,1277
SHAPE00249,46.079018,11.158257,1278
SHAPE00249,46.078896,11.157972,1279
SHAPE00249,46.07841,11.15668,1280
SHAPE00249,46.078022,11.15554,1281
SHAPE00249,46.077805,11.154761,1282
SHAPE00249,46.07771,11.154423,1283
SHAPE00249,46.077652,11.154182,1284
SHAPE00249,46.07761,11.153974,1285
SHAPE00249,46.0776,11.15378,1286
SHAPE00249,46.07761,11.153629,1287
SHAPE00249,46.07762,11.153503,1288
SHAPE00249,46.07769,11.15321,1289
SHAPE00249,46.077713,11.152947,1290
SHAPE00249,46.077705,11.15279,1291
SHAPE00249,46.077667,11.152608,1292
SHAPE00249,46.077606,11.152444,1293
SHAPE00249,46.077515,11.152287,1294
SHAPE00249,46.077415,11.152181,1295
SHAPE00249,46.077274,11.152089,1296
SHAPE00249,46.076683,11.151881,1297
SHAPE00249,46.07618,11.151572,1298
SHAPE00249,46.075752,11.151112,1299
SHAPE00249,46.075623,11.15092,1300
SHAPE00249,46.075596,11.150845,1301
SHAPE00249,46.075554,11.150775,1302
SHAPE00249,46.075512,11.150723,1303
SHAPE00249,46.075447,11.150681,1304
SHAPE00249,46.0754,11.150668,1305
SHAPE00249,46.07537,11.150666,1306
SHAPE00249,46.07535,11.150668,1307
SHAPE00249,46.075207,11.150528,1308
SHAPE00249,46.0749,11.150044,1309
SHAPE00249,46.074795,11.14994,1310
SHAPE00249,46.074673,11.149872,1311
SHAPE00249,46.074524,11.149862,1312
SHAPE00249,46.074306,11.149939,1313
SHAPE00249,46.07396,11.150218,1314
SHAPE00249,46.073906,11.150262,1315
SHAPE00249,46.073906,11.150262,1316
SHAPE00249,46.073856,11.150304,1317
SHAPE00249,46.073826,11.15034,1318
SHAPE00249,46.073513,11.150623,1319
SHAPE00249,46.073452,11.150666,1320
SHAPE00249,46.073383,11.150679,1321
SHAPE00249,46.073307,11.150666,1322
SHAPE00249,46.073227,11.150636,1323
SHAPE00249,46.072983,11.150453,1324
SHAPE00249,46.072624,11.150158,1325
SHAPE00249,46.072544,11.150058,1326
SHAPE00249,46.072464,11.149935,1327
SHAPE00249,46.072094,11.149261,1328
SHAPE00249,46.07164,11.14844,1329
SHAPE00249,46.071514,11.148231,1330
SHAPE00249,46.071472,11.148108,1331
SHAPE00249,46.071445,11.147997,1332
SHAPE00249,46.071457,11.147453,1333
SHAPE00249,46.07142,11.14687,1334
SHAPE00249,46.07132,11.145803,1335
SHAPE00249,46.0713,11.14563,1336
SHAPE00249,46.071274,11.145498,1337
SHAPE00249,46.07121,11.145386,1338
SHAPE00249,46.071114,11.145259,1339
SHAPE00249,46.070683,11.144699,1340
SHAPE00249,46.070644,11.14458,1341
SHAPE00249,46.070667,11.144428,1342
SHAPE00249,46.07087,11.143708,1343
SHAPE00249,46.070923,11.143491,1344
SHAPE00249,46.07095,11.14336,1345
SHAPE00249,46.07095,11.143231,1346
SHAPE00249,46.070915,11.143104,1347
SHAPE00249,46.070885,11.142986,1348
SHAPE00249,46.07064,11.14249,1349
SHAPE00249,46.07043,11.141983,1350
SHAPE00249,46.070377,11.141834,1351
SHAPE00249,46.07034,11.141683,1352
SHAPE00249,46.070328,11.141567,1353
SHAPE00249,46.070328,11.141459,1354
SHAPE00249,46.07032,11.141326,1355
SHAPE00249,46.07029,11.140772,1356
SHAPE00249,46.07027,11.140556,1357
SHAPE00249,46.070255,11.140423,1358
SHAPE00249,46.070232,11.140307,1359
SHAPE00249,46.07018,11.140064,1360
SHAPE00249,46.07014,11.139934,1361
SHAPE00249,46.070107,11.139854,1362
SHAPE00249,46.070095,11.139832,1363
SHAPE00249,46.070114,11.139801,1364
SHAPE00249,46.070126,11.139764,1365
SHAPE00249,46.070137,11.139725,1366
SHAPE00249,46.070137,11.139684,1367
SHAPE00249,46.070133,11.139643,1368
SHAPE00249,46.07012,11.139604,1369
SHAPE00249,46.070107,11.139568,1370
SHAPE00249,46.070087,11.139539,1371
SHAPE00249,46.070065,11.139516,1372
SHAPE00249,46.070038,11.1395,1373
SHAPE00249,46.07001,11.139492,1374
SHAPE00249,46.06998,11.139493,1375
SHAPE00249,46.069954,11.139502,1376
SHAPE00249,46.06994,11.139473,1377
SHAPE00249,46.069904,11.1394,1378
SHAPE00249,46.06982,11.139293,1379
SHAPE00249,46.06958,11.139059,1380
SHAPE00249,46.069492,11.138956,1381
SHAPE00249,46.06945,11.13889,1382
SHAPE00249,46.069412,11.138814,1383
SHAPE00249,46.06937,11.138707,1384
SHAPE00249,46.069336,11.138596,1385
SHAPE00249,46.06931,11.138487,1386
SHAPE00249,46.06928,11.138354,1387
SHAPE00249,46.06926,11.138222,1388
SHAPE00249,46.069252,11.138093,1389
SHAPE00249,46.06926,11.137988,1390
SHAPE00249,46.069283,11.137895,1391
SHAPE00249,46.06933,11.137778,1392
SHAPE00249,46.069366,11.137715,1393
SHAPE00249,46.069405,11.137668,1394
SHAPE00249,46.069504,11.137597,1395
SHAPE00249,46.06955,11.137572,1396
SHAPE00249,46.06976,11.137497,1397
SHAPE00249,46.0699,11.137434,1398
SHAPE00249,46.069954,11.137401,1399
SHAPE00249,46.07,11.137355,1400
SHAPE00249,46.07003,11.137314,1401
SHAPE00249,46.070057,11.137268,1402
SHAPE00249,46.070072,11.137229,1403
SHAPE00249,46.070087,11.137189,1404
SHAPE00249,46.0701,11.137126,1405
SHAPE00249,46.070107,11.137059,1406
SHAPE00249,46.070107,11.136999,1407
SHAPE00249,46.070103,11.136944,1408
SHAPE00249,46.070095,11.136889,1409
SHAPE00249,46.07008,11.136845,1410
SHAPE00249,46.070065,11.136802,1411
SHAPE00249,46.07005,11.136767,1412
SHAPE00249,46.07003,11.136737,1413
SHAPE00249,46.07001,11.136709,1414
SHAPE00249,46.069996,11.136687,1415
SHAPE00249,46.069977,11.136667,1416
SHAPE00249,46.069954,11.136648,1417
SHAPE00249,46.06993,11.136633,1418
SHAPE00249,46.069878,11.136607,1419
SHAPE00249,46.069183,11.136453,1420
SHAPE00249,46.069187,11.136407,1421
SHAPE00249,46.06919,11.136321,1422
SHAPE00249,46.06919,11.136321,1423
SHAPE00249,46.069187,11.136407,1424
SHAPE00249,46.069183,11.136453,1425
SHAPE00249,46.069176,11.136451,1426
SHAPE00249,46.069115,11.136438,1427
SHAPE00249,46.069008,11.136416,1428
SHAPE00249,46.068813,11.136375,1429
SHAPE00249,46.068665,11.136345,1430
SHAPE00249,46.068104,11.136235,1431
SHAPE00249,46.06797,11.136216,1432
SHAPE00249,46.06775,11.136215,1433
SHAPE00249,46.067398,11.136266,1434
SHAPE00249,46.066833,11.136331,1435
SHAPE00249,46.066658,11.136356,1436
SHAPE00249,46.066578,11.136359,1437
SHAPE00249,46.066517,11.136337,1438
SHAPE00249,46.06641,11.13629,1439
SHAPE00249,46.06634,11.136185,1440
SHAPE00249,46.066257,11.136037,1441
SHAPE00249,46.066124,11.135824,1442
SHAPE00249,46.066025,11.135639,1443
SHAPE00249,46.065987,11.135551,1444
SHAPE00249,46.065956,11.135453,1445
SHAPE00249,46.065807,11.134718,1446
SHAPE00249,46.065773,11.134454,1447
SHAPE00249,46.065777,11.134287,1448
SHAPE00249,46.065784,11.134163,1449
SHAPE00249,46.06582,11.133886,1450
SHAPE00249,46.065853,11.133751,1451
SHAPE00249,46.06589,11.133684,1452
SHAPE00249,46.065952,11.133623,1453
SHAPE00249,46.066193,11.133495,1454
SHAPE00249,46.066246,11.133463,1455
SHAPE00249,46.066303,11.133401,1456
SHAPE00249,46.066364,11.133279,1457
SHAPE00249,46.06641,11.133091,1458
SHAPE00249,46.066418,11.132989,1459
SHAPE00249,46.066418,11.132881,1460
SHAPE00249,46.066406,11.132743,1461
SHAPE00249,46.066387,11.132429,1462
SHAPE00249,46.066387,11.132306,1463
SHAPE00249,46.066418,11.132128,1464
SHAPE00249,46.066544,11.131834,1465
SHAPE00249,46.066605,11.131645,1466
SHAPE00249,46.066723,11.131361,1467
SHAPE00249,46.06692,11.130895,1468
SHAPE00249,46.067055,11.13058,1469
SHAPE00249,46.06717,11.130403,1470
SHAPE00249,46.06763,11.129753,1471
SHAPE00249,46.06769,11.129688,1472
SHAPE00249,46.067764,11.12961,1473
SHAPE00249,46.06792,11.12946,1474
SHAPE00249,46.0682,11.129304,1475
SHAPE00249,46.068653,11.129066,1476
SHAPE00249,46.06896,11.128897,1477
SHAPE00249,46.069275,11.128736,1478
SHAPE00249,46.06961,11.128553,1479
SHAPE00249,46.06965,11.128522,1480
SHAPE00249,46.0697,11.128485,1481
SHAPE00249,46.069733,11.128446,1482
SHAPE00249,46.069763,11.128394,1483
SHAPE00249,46.069786,11.128338,1484
SHAPE00249,46.0698,11.128267,1485
SHAPE00249,46.069813,11.12818,1486
SHAPE00249,46.06982,11.128085,1487
SHAPE00249,46.06983,11.127917,1488
SHAPE00249,46.069798,11.127899,1489
SHAPE00249,46.069527,11.127773,1490
SHAPE00249,46.069668,11.127936,1491
SHAPE00249,46.069733,11.128078,1492
SHAPE00249,46.069744,11.128256,1493
SHAPE00249,46.069733,11.128323,1494
SHAPE00249,46.069733,11.128323,1495
SHAPE00249,46.069717,11.128394,1496
SHAPE00249,46.06965,11.128522,1497
SHAPE00249,46.0697,11.128485,1498
SHAPE00249,46.069733,11.128446,1499
SHAPE00249,46.069763,11.128394,1500
SHAPE00249,46.069786,11.128338,1501
SHAPE00249,46.0698,11.128267,1502
SHAPE00249,46.069813,11.12818,1503
SHAPE00249,46.06982,11.128085,1504
SHAPE00249,46.06983,11.127917,1505
SHAPE00249,46.069798,11.127899,1506
SHAPE00249,46.069527,11.127773,1507
SHAPE00249,46.069164,11.127656,1508
SHAPE00249,46.069046,11.1276,1509
SHAPE00249,46.06903,11.127593,1510
SHAPE00249,46.06878,11.127458,1511
SHAPE00249,46.06842,11.127255,1512
SHAPE00249,46.06765,11.126824,1513
SHAPE00249,46.067528,11.126756,1514
SHAPE00249,46.06744,11.126708,1515
SHAPE00249,46.067463,11.126658,1516
SHAPE00249,46.067467,11.126601,1517
SHAPE00249,46.06746,11.126548,1518
SHAPE00249,46.067436,11.126501,1519
SHAPE00249,46.06741,11.126467,1520
SHAPE00249,46.06737,11.126447,1521
SHAPE00249,46.067326,11.126433,1522
SHAPE00249,46.067287,11.12643,1523
SHAPE00249,46.06725,11.12645,1524
SHAPE00249,46.067234,11.126472,1525
SHAPE00249,46.067215,11.126506,1526
SHAPE00249,46.06712,11.126451,1527
SHAPE00249,46.0669,11.126326,1528
SHAPE00249,46.06634,11.126005,1529
SHAPE00249,46.06618,11.125918,1530
SHAPE00249,46.065956,11.125793,1531
SHAPE00249,46.065754,11.125683,1532
SHAPE00249,46.06556,11.125575,1533
SHAPE00249,46.06553,11.125684,1534
SHAPE00249,46.06488,11.128085,1535
SHAPE00249,46.064854,11.128193,1536
SHAPE00249,46.064533,11.129466,1537
SHAPE00249,46.064514,11.129545,1538
SHAPE00249,46.064507,11.129569,1539
SHAPE00249,46.064465,11.12975,1540
SHAPE00249,46.064465,11.12975,1541
SHAPE00249,46.064327,11.130341,1542
SHAPE00249,46.064316,11.130388,1543
SHAPE00249,46.064262,11.130974,1544
SHAPE00249,46.064255,11.131035,1545
SHAPE00249,46.06426,11.13117,1546
SHAPE00249,46.064053,11.131197,1547
SHAPE00249,46.06385,11.131271,1548
SHAPE00249,46.063828,11.131281,1549
SHAPE00249,46.063812,11.131291,1550
SHAPE00249,46.06378,11.13131,1551
SHAPE00249,46.063572,11.131441,1552
SHAPE00249,46.063526,11.131473,1553
SHAPE00249,46.06312,11.131811,1554
SHAPE00249,46.062782,11.132157,1555
SHAPE00249,46.062702,11.132203,1556
SHAPE00249,46.062695,11.132172,1557
SHAPE00249,46.062683,11.132144,1558
SHAPE00249,46.062668,11.132122,1559
SHAPE00249,46.06265,11.132107,1560
SHAPE00249,46.062626,11.132101,1561
SHAPE00249,46.0626,11.132105,1562
SHAPE00249,46.062576,11.132121,1563
SHAPE00249,46.062557,11.132148,1564
SHAPE00249,46.062546,11.132181,1565
SHAPE00249,46.062542,11.132219,1566
SHAPE00249,46.062546,11.132254,1567
SHAPE00249,46.062557,11.132284,1568
SHAPE00249,46.062576,11.132308,1569
SHAPE00249,46.06255,11.132347,1570
SHAPE00249,46.06254,11.13236,1571
SHAPE00249,46.062397,11.13256,1572
SHAPE00249,46.062363,11.132607,1573
SHAPE00249,46.062317,11.132668,1574
SHAPE00249,46.062164,11.132885,1575
SHAPE00249,46.062164,11.132885,1576
SHAPE00249,46.061985,11.133143,1577
SHAPE00249,46.061924,11.133236,1578
SHAPE00249,46.061855,11.133143,1579
SHAPE00249,46.06162,11.132811,1580
SHAPE00249,46.061382,11.132531,1581
SHAPE00249,46.061153,11.132291,1582
SHAPE00249,46.061092,11.132224,1583
SHAPE00249,46.06102,11.132141,1584
SHAPE00249,46.06088,11.132005,1585
SHAPE00249,46.060726,11.131891,1586
SHAPE00249,46.06068,11.131858,1587
SHAPE00249,46.060646,11.131834,1588
SHAPE00249,46.060345,11.131666,1589
SHAPE00249,46.06032,11.131649,1590
SHAPE00249,46.06027,11.131602,1591
SHAPE00249,46.06023,11.131578,1592
SHAPE00249,46.060135,11.131532,1593
SHAPE00249,46.060028,11.131487,1594
SHAPE00249,46.059788,11.131366,1595
SHAPE00249,46.059017,11.130953,1596
SHAPE00249,46.058426,11.130634,1597
SHAPE00249,46.058353,11.130591,1598
SHAPE00249,46.058315,11.130741,1599
SHAPE00249,46.0582,11.131207,1600
SHAPE00249,46.0582,11.131207,1601
SHAPE00249,46.058186,11.131275,1602
SHAPE00249,46.058147,11.131386,1603
SHAPE00249,46.05814,11.131425,1604
SHAPE00249,46.05798,11.132068,1605
SHAPE00249,46.057884,11.13245,1606
SHAPE00249,46.05787,11.132504,1607
SHAPE00249,46.05782,11.132584,1608
SHAPE00249,46.057785,11.132586,1609
SHAPE00249,46.05775,11.132601,1610
SHAPE00249,46.057724,11.132628,1611
SHAPE00249,46.057644,11.132532,1612
SHAPE00249,46.057594,11.13248,1613
SHAPE00249,46.05747,11.132374,1614
SHAPE00249,46.05721,11.132103,1615
SHAPE00249,46.057133,11.132022,1616
SHAPE00249,46.05699,11.131883,1617
SHAPE00249,46.056934,11.131824,1618
SHAPE00249,46.056583,11.131455,1619
SHAPE00249,46.056484,11.131229,1620
SHAPE00249,46.056488,11.131167,1621
SHAPE00249,46.056484,11.131104,1622
SHAPE00249,46.056473,11.131051,1623
SHAPE00249,46.056458,11.131013,1624
SHAPE00249,46.056435,11.130984,1625
SHAPE00249,46.056526,11.130774,1626
SHAPE00249,46.056637,11.13059,1627
SHAPE00249,46.057003,11.129963,1628
SHAPE00249,46.057068,11.129854,1629
SHAPE00249,46.057144,11.129723,1630
SHAPE00249,46.057186,11.129656,1631
SHAPE00249,46.05769,11.128804,1632
SHAPE00249,46.057705,11.128782,1633
SHAPE00249,46.05798,11.128304,1634
SHAPE00249,46.05827,11.127808,1635
SHAPE00249,46.058353,11.127668,1636
SHAPE00249,46.05843,11.127528,1637
SHAPE00249,46.058697,11.127227,1638
SHAPE00249,46.05872,11.127197,1639
SHAPE00249,46.058857,11.127034,1640
SHAPE00249,46.058872,11.127014,1641
SHAPE00249,46.05889,11.126991,1642
SHAPE00249,46.058933,11.126943,1643
SHAPE00249,46.059002,11.126863,1644
SHAPE00249,46.05963,11.126196,1645
SHAPE00249,46.05978,11.126045,1646
SHAPE00249,46.059864,11.125959,1647
SHAPE00249,46.060295,11.125523,1648
SHAPE00249,46.060493,11.125322,1649
SHAPE00249,46.060665,11.12515,1650
SHAPE00249,46.060867,11.124944,1651
SHAPE00249,46.060944,11.124866,1652
SHAPE00249,46.060917,11.124727,1653
SHAPE00249,46.060795,11.124155,1654
SHAPE00249,46.060795,11.124155,1655
SHAPE00249,46.060745,11.123927,1656
SHAPE00249,46.060688,11.123651,1657
SHAPE00249,46.06064,11.123409,1658
SHAPE00249,46.060608,11.123249,1659
SHAPE00249,46.060516,11.122787,1660
SHAPE00249,46.060448,11.122419,1661
SHAPE00249,46.06038,11.122082,1662
SHAPE00249,46.060364,11.121991,1663
SHAPE00249,46.06035,11.121917,1664
SHAPE00249,46.060253,11.121438,1665
SHAPE00249,46.060135,11.120823,1666
SHAPE00249,46.060127,11.120793,1667
SHAPE00249,46.06012,11.120737,1668
SHAPE00249,46.06006,11.120424,1669
SHAPE00249,46.060005,11.120167,1670
SHAPE00249,46.059963,11.119936,1671
SHAPE00249,46.059925,11.119746,1672
SHAPE00249,46.059837,11.119297,1673
SHAPE00249,46.059837,11.119232,1674
SHAPE00249,46.059853,11.119164,1675
SHAPE00249,46.059875,11.119123,1676
SHAPE00249,46.059895,11.119122,1677
SHAPE00249,46.059917,11.119114,1678
SHAPE00249,46.05994,11.119102,1679
SHAPE00249,46.059956,11.119081,1680
SHAPE00249,46.059975,11.119051,1681
SHAPE00249,46.059986,11.119015,1682
SHAPE00249,46.05999,11.118979,1683
SHAPE00249,46.059986,11.118939,1684
SHAPE00249,46.059982,11.118906,1685
SHAPE00249,46.059967,11.118868,1686
SHAPE00249,46.059956,11.118847,1687
SHAPE00249,46.059937,11.11883,1688
SHAPE00249,46.059917,11.118816,1689
SHAPE00249,46.059895,11.118803,1690
SHAPE00249,46.059864,11.118798,1691
SHAPE00249,46.059845,11.118802,1692
SHAPE00249,46.059822,11.118812,1693
SHAPE00249,46.0598,11.118827,1694
SHAPE00249,46.05978,11.118853,1695
SHAPE00249,46.05977,11.118884,1696
SHAPE00249,46.05971,11.118948,1697
SHAPE00249,46.059654,11.118991,1698
SHAPE00249,46.059597,11.119015,1699
SHAPE00249,46.059547,11.119022,1700
SHAPE00249,46.05953,11.11902,1701
SHAPE00249,46.0595,11.119013,1702
SHAPE00249,46.059116,11.118879,1703
SHAPE00249,46.05905,11.118851,1704
SHAPE00249,46.05893,11.118792,1705
SHAPE00249,46.05885,11.118752,1706
SHAPE00249,46.058712,11.118712,1707
SHAPE00249,46.058685,11.118697,1708
SHAPE00249,46.05835,11.118524,1709
SHAPE00249,46.058125,11.118434,1710
SHAPE00249,46.057877,11.118355,1711
SHAPE00249,46.05769,11.1183,1712
SHAPE00249,46.057655,11.118296,1713
SHAPE00249,46.05764,11.118258,1714
SHAPE00249,46.057606,11.11818,1715
SHAPE00249,46.05759,11.118092,1716
SHAPE00249,46.05758,11.117993,1717
SHAPE00249,46.057568,11.117896,1718
SHAPE00249,46.057507,11.117528,1719
SHAPE00249,46.057503,11.117476,1720
SHAPE00249,46.0575,11.117439,1721
SHAPE00249,46.0575,11.117439,1722
SHAPE00249,46.057503,11.117476,1723
SHAPE00249,46.057507,11.117528,1724
SHAPE00249,46.057568,11.117896,1725
SHAPE00249,46.057533,11.11797,1726
SHAPE00249,46.057518,11.118043,1727
SHAPE00249,46.05751,11.118092,1728
SHAPE00249,46.05749,11.118155,1729
SHAPE00249,46.057465,11.118221,1730
SHAPE00249,46.057438,11.118255,1731
SHAPE00249,46.05742,11.118297,1732
SHAPE00249,46.057407,11.118345,1733
SHAPE00249,46.057404,11.118384,1734
SHAPE00249,46.057407,11.118423,1735
SHAPE00249,46.057415,11.118462,1736
SHAPE00249,46.057426,11.118496,1737
SHAPE00249,46.057453,11.118535,1738
SHAPE00249,46.057487,11.118563,1739
SHAPE00249,46.05752,11.118577,1740
SHAPE00249,46.05756,11.118575,1741
SHAPE00249,46.057594,11.118559,1742
SHAPE00249,46.05763,11.11867,1743
SHAPE00249,46.05769,11.118877,1744
SHAPE00249,46.05771,11.118977,1745
SHAPE00249,46.05779,11.11939,1746
SHAPE00249,46.05794,11.119424,1747
SHAPE00249,46.058014,11.119397,1748
SHAPE00249,46.058525,11.119199,1749
SHAPE00249,46.05874,11.119109,1750
SHAPE00249,46.05882,11.119081,1751
SHAPE00249,46.05899,11.119004,1752
SHAPE00249,46.05905,11.118987,1753
SHAPE00249,46.059093,11.118985,1754
SHAPE00249,46.059124,11.118985,1755
SHAPE00249,46.05917,11.118995,1756
SHAPE00249,46.059494,11.119102,1757
SHAPE00249,46.05957,11.119112,1758
SHAPE00249,46.059616,11.119108,1759
SHAPE00249,46.059673,11.119094,1760
SHAPE00249,46.05976,11.119081,1761
SHAPE00249,46.059807,11.119082,1762
SHAPE00249,46.059822,11.119097,1763
SHAPE00249,46.059845,11.11911,1764
SHAPE00249,46.059875,11.119123,1765
SHAPE00249,46.059895,11.119122,1766
SHAPE00249,46.059917,11.119114,1767
SHAPE00249,46.05994,11.119102,1768
SHAPE00249,46.060005,11.119098,1769
SHAPE00249,46.06008,11.119089,1770
SHAPE00249,46.06019,11.119024,1771
SHAPE00249,46.06025,11.119013,1772
SHAPE00249,46.0603,11.11901,1773
SHAPE00249,46.060486,11.119009,1774
SHAPE00249,46.061283,11.119002,1775
SHAPE00249,46.06137,11.119,1776
SHAPE00249,46.061462,11.119001,1777
SHAPE00249,46.061466,11.119001,1778
SHAPE00249,46.061554,11.118999,1779
SHAPE00249,46.06168,11.119004,1780
SHAPE00249,46.061768,11.119015,1781
SHAPE00249,46.06206,11.119064,1782
SHAPE00249,46.06215,11.11908,1783
SHAPE00249,46.062218,11.11909,1784
SHAPE00249,46.062286,11.119093,1785
SHAPE00249,46.062347,11.119093,1786
SHAPE00249,46.062412,11.119087,1787
SHAPE00249,46.06247,11.119082,1788
SHAPE00249,46.06281,11.119058,1789
SHAPE00249,46.063034,11.11904,1790
SHAPE00249,46.063084,11.119049,1791
SHAPE00249,46.06311,11.119057,1792
SHAPE00249,46.06314,11.119068,1793
SHAPE00249,46.06331,11.11918,1794
SHAPE00249,46.06338,11.119234,1795
SHAPE00249,46.06354,11.119356,1796
SHAPE00249,46.063576,11.119384,1797
SHAPE00249,46.063763,11.119538,1798
SHAPE00249,46.06383,11.119595,1799
SHAPE00249,46.063858,11.119605,1800
SHAPE00249,46.063885,11.11961,1801
SHAPE00249,46.063908,11.119607,1802
SHAPE00249,46.06416,11.119555,1803
SHAPE00249,46.064217,11.119543,1804
SHAPE00249,46.064377,11.119511,1805
SHAPE00249,46.064434,11.119496,1806
SHAPE00249,46.064476,11.119487,1807
SHAPE00249,46.064693,11.119443,1808
SHAPE00249,46.06491,11.119395,1809
SHAPE00249,46.065254,11.119317,1810
SHAPE00249,46.065334,11.119303,1811
SHAPE00249,46.065895,11.119186,1812
SHAPE00249,46.065918,11.119182,1813
SHAPE00249,46.066055,11.119154,1814
SHAPE00249,46.06618,11.119129,1815
SHAPE00249,46.066563,11.119054,1816
SHAPE00249,46.066654,11.119033,1817
SHAPE00249,46.06664,11.118918,1818
SHAPE00249,46.066555,11.118083,1819
SHAPE00249,46.06655,11.118046,1820
SHAPE00249,46.066547,11.118003,1821
SHAPE00249,46.066505,11.11756,1822
SHAPE00249,46.066498,11.117434,1823
SHAPE00249,46.066494,11.117335,1824
SHAPE00249,46.066463,11.11704,1825
SHAPE00249,46.066463,11.116983,1826
SHAPE00249,46.066463,11.116923,1827
SHAPE00249,46.06637,11.115867,1828
SHAPE00249,46.06633,11.115495,1829
SHAPE00249,46.066246,11.114559,1830
SHAPE00249,46.066227,11.114379,1831
SHAPE00249,46.06684,11.114675,1832
SHAPE00249,46.066917,11.114711,1833
SHAPE00249,46.06765,11.115127,1834
SHAPE00249,46.067745,11.11518,1835
SHAPE00249,46.067833,11.115229,1836
SHAPE00249,46.067947,11.115265,1837
SHAPE00249,46.068077,11.115251,1838
SHAPE00249,46.06814,11.115242,1839
SHAPE00249,46.068195,11.115226,1840
SHAPE00249,46.068245,11.115202,1841
SHAPE00249,46.068336,11.115203,1842
SHAPE00249,46.069218,11.115667,1843
SHAPE00249,46.069294,11.115717,1844
SHAPE00249,46.069496,11.115954,1845
SHAPE00249,46.069668,11.116106,1846
SHAPE00249,46.069714,11.116115,1847
SHAPE00249,46.069798,11.116114,1848
SHAPE00249,46.06982,11.11613,1849
SHAPE00249,46.069847,11.116138,1850
SHAPE00249,46.069874,11.116137,1851
SHAPE00249,46.069897,11.116127,1852
SHAPE00249,46.069916,11.116115,1853
SHAPE00249,46.06993,11.116096,1854
SHAPE00249,46.069946,11.116072,1855
SHAPE00249,46.069958,11.116032,1856
SHAPE00249,46.069965,11.115988,1857
SHAPE00249,46.06996,11.115945,1858
SHAPE00249,46.069954,11.115918,1859
SHAPE00249,46.06994,11.115884,1860
SHAPE00249,46.069927,11.11587,1861
SHAPE00249,46.069912,11.115852,1862
SHAPE00249,46.069942,11.115739,1863
SHAPE00249,46.06995,11.115718,1864
SHAPE00249,46.070282,11.11449,1865
SHAPE00249,46.070286,11.114478,1866
SHAPE00249,46.07032,11.114357,1867
SHAPE00249,46.07033,11.114365,1868
SHAPE00249,46.07036,11.114376,1869
SHAPE00249,46.070385,11.114381,1870
SHAPE00249,46.070442,11.114429,1871
SHAPE00249,46.070534,11.114533,1872
SHAPE00249,46.070587,11.114586,1873
SHAPE00249,46.070816,11.114775,1874
SHAPE00249,46.070873,11.114819,1875
SHAPE00249,46.070972,11.114894,1876
SHAPE00249,46.071163,11.115002,1877
SHAPE00249,46.071274,11.115066,1878
SHAPE00249,46.07133,11.115083,1879
SHAPE00249,46.071384,11.1151,1880
SHAPE00249,46.071457,11.115118,1881
SHAPE00249,46.071556,11.115145,1882
SHAPE00249,46.07168,11.11518,1883
SHAPE00249,46.07181,11.115226,1884
SHAPE00249,46.072243,11.115366,1885
SHAPE00249,46.072517,11.115443,1886
SHAPE00249,46.072796,11.115505,1887
SHAPE00249,46.07311,11.115557,1888
SHAPE00249,46.07335,11.115588,1889
SHAPE00249,46.073544,11.115603,1890
SHAPE00249,46.073616,11.115605,1891
SHAPE00249,46.07382,11.115615,1892
SHAPE00249,46.074062,11.11561,1893
SHAPE00249,46.074104,11.115607,1894
SHAPE00249,46.074482,11.115588,1895
SHAPE00249,46.07487,11.115533,1896
SHAPE00249,46.07499,11.115507,1897
SHAPE00249,46.075665,11.115315,1898
SHAPE00249,46.07616,11.115151,1899
SHAPE00249,46.07667,11.114935,1900
SHAPE00249,46.07672,11.114909,1901
SHAPE00249,46.0769,11.114826,1902
SHAPE00249,46.07716,11.114659,1903
SHAPE00249,46.077168,11.114655,1904
SHAPE00249,46.077198,11.11464,1905
SHAPE00249,46.077213,11.114697,1906
SHAPE00249,46.07723,11.11474,1907
SHAPE00249,46.07751,11.115642,1908
SHAPE00249,46.07753,11.115709,1909
SHAPE00249,46.07755,11.115767,1910
SHAPE00249,46.077568,11.115823,1911
SHAPE00249,46.07754,11.115841,1912
SHAPE00249,46.077522,11.115867,1913
SHAPE00249,46.077507,11.115899,1914
SHAPE00249,46.0775,11.115936,1915
SHAPE00249,46.0775,11.115975,1916
SHAPE00249,46.077503,11.116014,1917
SHAPE00249,46.077515,11.116048,1918
SHAPE00249,46.077534,11.116077,1919
SHAPE00249,46.077553,11.116099,1920
SHAPE00249,46.07758,11.116112,1921
SHAPE00249,46.077606,11.116116,1922
SHAPE00249,46.077633,11.116109,1923
SHAPE00249,46.077656,11.116094,1924
SHAPE00249,46.077675,11.116071,1925
SHAPE00249,46.077694,11.116041,1926
SHAPE00249,46.077724,11.116067,1927
SHAPE00249,46.077774,11.116107,1928
SHAPE00249,46.07779,11.116121,1929
SHAPE00249,46.07786,11.116176,1930
SHAPE00249,46.078194,11.116357,1931
SHAPE00249,46.07826,11.116391,1932
SHAPE00249,46.07877,11.116673,1933
SHAPE00249,46.07894,11.116767,1934
SHAPE00249,46.07916,11.116887,1935
SHAPE00249,46.07922,11.11692,1936
SHAPE00249,46.07957,11.117114,1937
SHAPE00249,46.079678,11.117187,1938
SHAPE00249,46.07972,11.117241,1939
SHAPE00249,46.07971,11.117318,1940
SHAPE00249,46.079723,11.117383,1941
SHAPE00249,46.07976,11.117428,1942
SHAPE00249,46.079796,11.11744,1943
SHAPE00249,46.079826,11.117436,1944
SHAPE00249,46.079872,11.117396,1945
SHAPE00249,46.079887,11.11736,1946
SHAPE00249,46.079964,11.117326,1947
SHAPE00249,46.08008,11.11722,1948
SHAPE00249,46.081043,11.116422,1949
SHAPE00249,46.081215,11.116284,1950
SHAPE00249,46.081726,11.115849,1951
SHAPE00249,46.082203,11.115442,1952
SHAPE00249,46.082275,11.115376,1953
SHAPE00249,46.08239,11.115281,1954
SHAPE00249,46.082855,11.114891,1955
SHAPE00249,46.083187,11.114606,1956
SHAPE00249,46.083286,11.114584,1957
SHAPE00249,46.08336,11.114559,1958
SHAPE00249,46.08344,11.114555,1959
SHAPE00249,46.08352,11.114573,1960
SHAPE00249,46.083614,11.114595,1961
SHAPE00249,46.083725,11.114651,1962
SHAPE00249,46.08379,11.114667,1963
SHAPE00249,46.083855,11.114684,1964
SHAPE00249,46.083946,11.114679,1965
SHAPE00249,46.084023,11.114655,1966
SHAPE00249,46.084114,11.1146,1967
SHAPE00249,46.08417,11.114543,1968
SHAPE00249,46.084255,11.114405,1969
SHAPE00249,46.084305,11.114281,1970
SHAPE00249,46.08434,11.114148,1971
SHAPE00249,46.08435,11.114016,1972
SHAPE00249,46.084354,11.113873,1973
SHAPE00249,46.0844,11.113708,1974
SHAPE00249,46.084457,11.113592,1975
SHAPE00249,46.084644,11.113366,1976
SHAPE00249,46.08483,11.113227,1977
SHAPE00249,46.085285,11.112857,1978
SHAPE00249,46.08557,11.112609,1979
SHAPE00249,46.085606,11.112581,1980
SHAPE00249,46.085865,11.112373,1981
SHAPE00249,46.086624,11.111709,1982
SHAPE00249,46.0877,11.110816,1983
SHAPE00249,46.08827,11.110332,1984
SHAPE00249,46.088375,11.11024,1985
SHAPE00249,46.08852,11.110121,1986
SHAPE00249,46.089134,11.109606,1987
SHAPE00249,46.089203,11.109549,1988
SHAPE00249,46.090145,11.108753,1989
SHAPE00249,46.09033,11.108611,1990
SHAPE00249,46.09038,11.108565,1991
SHAPE00249,46.090405,11.108605,1992
SHAPE00249,46.090424,11.108625,1993
SHAPE00249,46.090443,11.108641,1994
SHAPE00249,46.090466,11.108649,1995
SHAPE00249,46.09049,11.108652,1996
SHAPE00249,46.09051,11.108648,1997
SHAPE00249,46.090534,11.108639,1998
SHAPE00249,46.090553,11.108624,1999
SHAPE00249,46.090572,11.108602,2000
SHAPE00249,46.090588,11.108577,2001
SHAPE00249,46.0906,11.108547,2002
SHAPE00249,46.090607,11.108518,2003
SHAPE00249,46.090607,11.108487,2004
SHAPE00249,46.090607,11.108456,2005
SHAPE00249,46.090603,11.108426,2006
SHAPE00249,46.090595,11.108397,2007
SHAPE00249,46.090584,11.108371,2008
SHAPE00249,46.09062,11.108347,2009
SHAPE00249,46.090714,11.108275,2010
SHAPE00249,46.090824,11.108184,2011
SHAPE00249,46.091076,11.107975,2012
SHAPE00249,46.0915,11.107616,2013
SHAPE00249,46.09194,11.107209,2014
SHAPE00249,46.092155,11.107032,2015
SHAPE00249,46.09257,11.106687,2016
SHAPE00249,46.093014,11.106319,2017
SHAPE00249,46.09335,11.10604,2018
SHAPE00249,46.09393,11.10556,2019
SHAPE00249,46.094173,11.105357,2020
SHAPE00249,46.09432,11.105243,2021
SHAPE00249,46.09555,11.104197,2022
SHAPE00249,46.095623,11.104134,2023
SHAPE00249,46.096104,11.103729,2024
SHAPE00249,46.096607,11.103303,2025
SHAPE00249,46.09724,11.102761,2026
SHAPE00249,46.09733,11.102687,2027
SHAPE00249,46.09738,11.10264,2028
SHAPE00249,46.097595,11.102464,2029
SHAPE00249,46.098103,11.102046,2030
SHAPE00249,46.098385,11.101855,2031
SHAPE00249,46.09851,11.101785,2032
SHAPE00249,46.098732,11.101702,2033
SHAPE00249,46.098915,11.101652,2034
SHAPE00249,46.099113,11.101623,2035
SHAPE00249,46.099285,11.10162,2036
SHAPE00249,46.09952,11.101633,2037
SHAPE00249,46.099613,11.101639,2038
SHAPE00249,46.099823,11.101651,2039
SHAPE00249,46.10027,11.101685,2040
SHAPE00249,46.100723,11.101716,2041
SHAPE00249,46.10087,11.101728,2042
SHAPE00249,46.100918,11.101727,2043
SHAPE00249,46.101048,11.101729,2044
SHAPE00249,46.10119,11.101773,2045
SHAPE00249,46.10123,11.101784,2046
SHAPE00249,46.101326,11.10181,2047
SHAPE00249,46.10135,11.101823,2048
SHAPE00249,46.10137,11.101828,2049
SHAPE00249,46.101402,11.101821,2050
SHAPE00249,46.10143,11.101802,2051
SHAPE00249,46.101448,11.101771,2052
SHAPE00249,46.10146,11.101734,2053
SHAPE00249,46.101467,11.101693,2054
SHAPE00249,46.10146,11.101652,2055
SHAPE00249,46.1016,11.101578,2056
SHAPE00249,46.101723,11.101533,2057
SHAPE00249,46.101955,11.101551,2058
SHAPE00249,46.102287,11.101609,2059
SHAPE00249,46.102695,11.10152,2060
SHAPE00249,46.102848,11.101509,2061
SHAPE00249,46.102997,11.10155,2062
SHAPE00249,46.103676,11.102128,2063
SHAPE00249,46.10379,11.102211,2064
SHAPE00249,46.103886,11.102239,2065
SHAPE00249,46.103943,11.102246,2066
SHAPE00249,46.104004,11.102247,2067
SHAPE00249,46.104137,11.102213,2068
SHAPE00249,46.104244,11.102145,2069
SHAPE00249,46.10433,11.10205,2070
SHAPE00249,46.104412,11.101918,2071
SHAPE00249,46.1046,11.10143,2072
SHAPE00249,46.104683,11.101205,2073
SHAPE00249,46.10471,11.101131,2074
SHAPE00249,46.104725,11.101079,2075
SHAPE00249,46.104725,11.101016,2076
SHAPE00249,46.104733,11.100981,2077
SHAPE00249,46.104843,11.100888,2078
SHAPE00249,46.105263,11.100538,2079
SHAPE00250,46.07763,11.456779,1
SHAPE00250,46.07768,11.456738,2
SHAPE00250,46.0776,11.456617,3
SHAPE00250,46.077534,11.456413,4
SHAPE00250,46.077534,11.456278,5
SHAPE00250,46.07757,11.456152,6
SHAPE00250,46.077587,11.456005,7
SHAPE00250,46.077606,11.455817,8
SHAPE00250,46.07766,11.455483,9
SHAPE00250,46.077667,11.455429,10
SHAPE00250,46.07771,11.455197,11
SHAPE00250,46.077705,11.455078,12
SHAPE00250,46.077652,11.454964,13
SHAPE00250,46.07755,11.454905,14
SHAPE00250,46.077408,11.454919,15
SHAPE00250,46.07726,11.454979,16
SHAPE00250,46.077133,11.454924,17
SHAPE00250,46.076954,11.454713,18
SHAPE00250,46.076874,11.454609,19
SHAPE00250,46.07673,11.454494,20
SHAPE00250,46.076588,11.45442,21
SHAPE00250,46.076374,11.454321,22
SHAPE00250,46.0763,11.454272,23
SHAPE00250,46.07625,11.454192,24
SHAPE00250,46.076126,11.453973,25
SHAPE00250,46.07599,11.453731,26
SHAPE00250,46.075916,11.453561,27
SHAPE00250,46.075867,11.453405,28
SHAPE00250,46.075855,11.453209,29
SHAPE00250,46.07585,11.453022,30
SHAPE00250,46.075806,11.452717,31
SHAPE00250,46.075768,11.452579,32
SHAPE00250,46.07572,11.452458,33
SHAPE00250,46.07565,11.452348,34
SHAPE00250,46.075565,11.452236,35
SHAPE00250,46.075497,11.452112,36
SHAPE00250,46.075443,11.451986,37
SHAPE00250,46.075405,11.451879,38
SHAPE00250,46.07527,11.451561,39
SHAPE00250,46.07515,11.451258,40
SHAPE00250,46.075115,11.451185,41
SHAPE00250,46.074833,11.451486,42
SHAPE00250,46.07479,11.451543,43
SHAPE00250,46.074753,11.451607,44
SHAPE00250,46.07474,11.451552,45
SHAPE00250,46.074738,11.451446,46
SHAPE00250,46.074745,11.451333,47
SHAPE00250,46.074757,11.451238,48
SHAPE00250,46.07478,11.451112,49
SHAPE00250,46.07479,11.451045,50
SHAPE00250,46.074802,11.450974,51
SHAPE00250,46.074802,11.450888,52
SHAPE00250,46.0748,11.450794,53
SHAPE00250,46.074783,11.450718,54
SHAPE00250,46.074768,11.450662,55
SHAPE00250,46.074745,11.45062,56
SHAPE00250,46.07471,11.450562,57
SHAPE00250,46.07467,11.450514,58
SHAPE00250,46.074627,11.450484,59
SHAPE00250,46.07458,11.450467,60
SHAPE00250,46.074535,11.450457,61
SHAPE00250,46.074474,11.450451,62
SHAPE00250,46.074406,11.450457,63
SHAPE00250,46.074337,11.450474,64
SHAPE00250,46.07428,11.45051,65
SHAPE00250,46.074234,11.450552,66
SHAPE00250,46.073826,11.451031,67
SHAPE00250,46.07377,11.451096,68
SHAPE00250,46.073727,11.45112,69
SHAPE00250,46.073677,11.451127,70
SHAPE00250,46.07362,11.451123,71
SHAPE00250,46.07355,11.451111,72
SHAPE00250,46.07348,11.451084,73
SHAPE00250,46.07341,11.451038,74
SHAPE00250,46.073345,11.450988,75
SHAPE00250,46.073307,11.450957,76
SHAPE00250,46.073254,11.45092,77
SHAPE00250,46.073215,11.450879,78
SHAPE00250,46.0732,11.450842,79
SHAPE00250,46.073193,11.4508,80
SHAPE00250,46.073196,11.45075,81
SHAPE00250,46.0732,11.450562,82
SHAPE00250,46.073204,11.450462,83
SHAPE00250,46.0732,11.450384,84
SHAPE00250,46.073193,11.450325,85
SHAPE00250,46.07318,11.45028,86
SHAPE00250,46.073177,11.450262,87
SHAPE00250,46.073162,11.450229,88
SHAPE00250,46.073135,11.450181,89
SHAPE00250,46.073093,11.45013,90
SHAPE00250,46.073067,11.450129,91
SHAPE00250,46.073044,11.450144,92
SHAPE00250,46.073032,11.450171,93
SHAPE00250,46.072994,11.450407,94
SHAPE00250,46.072994,11.450407,95
SHAPE00250,46.07297,11.450541,96
SHAPE00250,46.07299,11.450552,97
SHAPE00250,46.073063,11.450623,98
SHAPE00250,46.073196,11.45075,99
SHAPE00250,46.073193,11.4508,100
SHAPE00250,46.0732,11.450842,101
SHAPE00250,46.073215,11.450879,102
SHAPE00250,46.073254,11.45092,103
SHAPE00250,46.073307,11.450957,104
SHAPE00250,46.073345,11.450988,105
SHAPE00250,46.07341,11.451038,106
SHAPE00250,46.07348,11.451084,107
SHAPE00250,46.07355,11.451111,108
SHAPE00250,46.07362,11.451123,109
SHAPE00250,46.073677,11.451127,110
SHAPE00250,46.073727,11.45112,111
SHAPE00250,46.07377,11.451096,112
SHAPE00250,46.073826,11.451031,113
SHAPE00250,46.074234,11.450552,114
SHAPE00250,46.07428,11.45051,115
SHAPE00250,46.074337,11.450474,116
SHAPE00250,46.074406,11.450457,117
SHAPE00250,46.074474,11.450451,118
SHAPE00250,46.074535,11.450457,119
SHAPE00250,46.07458,11.450467,120
SHAPE00250,46.074627,11.450484,121
SHAPE00250,46.07467,11.450514,122
SHAPE00250,46.07471,11.450562,123
SHAPE00250,46.074745,11.45062,124
SHAPE00250,46.074768,11.450662,125
SHAPE00250,46.074783,11.450718,126
SHAPE00250,46.0748,11.450794,127
SHAPE00250,46.074802,11.450888,128
SHAPE00250,46.074802,11.450974,129
SHAPE00250,46.07479,11.451045,130
SHAPE00250,46.074776,11.451042,131
SHAPE00250,46.074776,11.451042,132
SHAPE00250,46.07479,11.451045,133
SHAPE00250,46.07478,11.451112,134
SHAPE00250,46.074757,11.451238,135
SHAPE00250,46.074745,11.451333,136
SHAPE00250,46.074738,11.451446,137
SHAPE00250,46.07474,11.451552,138
SHAPE00250,46.074753,11.451607,139
SHAPE00250,46.07472,11.451678,140
SHAPE00250,46.074696,11.451755,141
SHAPE00250,46.074677,11.451834,142
SHAPE00250,46.074657,11.451931,143
SHAPE00250,46.074505,11.452942,144
SHAPE00250,46.074337,11.453578,145
SHAPE00250,46.0743,11.45374,146
SHAPE00250,46.074215,11.454088,147
SHAPE00250,46.07408,11.454726,148
SHAPE00250,46.07381,11.455889,149
SHAPE00250,46.073788,11.456032,150
SHAPE00250,46.073757,11.456133,151
SHAPE00250,46.073616,11.457155,152
SHAPE00250,46.073444,11.458158,153
SHAPE00250,46.07339,11.458537,154
SHAPE00250,46.073376,11.459035,155
SHAPE00250,46.07345,11.460303,156
SHAPE00250,46.073524,11.461529,157
SHAPE00250,46.073586,11.462494,158
SHAPE00250,46.073605,11.462832,159
SHAPE00250,46.07363,11.463112,160
SHAPE00250,46.073692,11.463357,161
SHAPE00250,46.073772,11.463583,162
SHAPE00250,46.073853,11.463755,163
SHAPE00250,46.07393,11.463889,164
SHAPE00250,46.074036,11.464033,165
SHAPE00250,46.07433,11.464344,166
SHAPE00250,46.074436,11.46446,167
SHAPE00250,46.074524,11.464581,168
SHAPE00250,46.074615,11.464794,169
SHAPE00250,46.07465,11.464989,170
SHAPE00250,46.074673,11.465185,171
SHAPE00250,46.074665,11.465463,172
SHAPE00250,46.07461,11.465746,173
SHAPE00250,46.074467,11.466395,174
SHAPE00250,46.07418,11.467701,175
SHAPE00250,46.074123,11.467989,176
SHAPE00250,46.073975,11.468759,177
SHAPE00250,46.07392,11.469092,178
SHAPE00250,46.073833,11.469411,179
SHAPE00250,46.073822,11.469484,180
SHAPE00250,46.073814,11.469557,181
SHAPE00250,46.073837,11.469642,182
SHAPE00250,46.073875,11.469703,183
SHAPE00250,46.073853,11.469788,184
SHAPE00250,46.073788,11.470037,185
SHAPE00250,46.073753,11.470239,186
SHAPE00250,46.073742,11.470403,187
SHAPE00250,46.07374,11.471058,188
SHAPE00250,46.073723,11.471193,189
SHAPE00250,46.073708,11.471289,190
SHAPE00250,46.073692,11.471347,191
SHAPE00250,46.07366,11.471408,192
SHAPE00250,46.07362,11.471481,193
SHAPE00250,46.07357,11.471548,194
SHAPE00250,46.073555,11.471564,195
SHAPE00250,46.0735,11.471624,196
SHAPE00250,46.073467,11.471657,197
SHAPE00250,46.073425,11.471689,198
SHAPE00250,46.073383,11.47171,199
SHAPE00250,46.073322,11.471727,200
SHAPE00250,46.073307,11.471726,201
SHAPE00250,46.073307,11.471726,202
SHAPE00250,46.07325,11.471724,203
SHAPE00250,46.072994,11.471684,204
SHAPE00250,46.072666,11.471648,205
SHAPE00250,46.072468,11.471618,206
SHAPE00250,46.072243,11.471601,207
SHAPE00250,46.072174,11.471575,208
SHAPE00250,46.072144,11.471563,209
SHAPE00250,46.07203,11.471539,210
SHAPE00250,46.071945,11.471532,211
SHAPE00250,46.071877,11.471532,212
SHAPE00250,46.071774,11.471539,213
SHAPE00250,46.071625,11.471564,214
SHAPE00250,46.071594,11.47158,215
SHAPE00250,46.071552,11.471622,216
SHAPE00250,46.071533,11.471647,217
SHAPE00250,46.071518,11.471682,218
SHAPE00250,46.07151,11.47172,219
SHAPE00250,46.071514,11.47176,220
SHAPE00250,46.07153,11.471814,221
SHAPE00250,46.071537,11.47183,222
SHAPE00250,46.07155,11.471848,223
SHAPE00250,46.07158,11.471874,224
SHAPE00250,46.071724,11.472007,225
SHAPE00250,46.071835,11.472105,226
SHAPE00250,46.07199,11.472232,227
SHAPE00250,46.07199,11.472232,228
SHAPE00250,46.072113,11.472334,229
SHAPE00250,46.072227,11.472433,230
SHAPE00250,46.072403,11.472639,231
SHAPE00250,46.072506,11.472757,232
SHAPE00250,46.07264,11.472905,233
SHAPE00250,46.072697,11.472957,234
SHAPE00250,46.072777,11.472999,235
SHAPE00250,46.07303,11.473151,236
SHAPE00250,46.073032,11.473155,237
SHAPE00250,46.07305,11.473169,238
SHAPE00250,46.073116,11.473221,239
SHAPE00250,46.07323,11.4733,240
SHAPE00250,46.073406,11.473379,241
SHAPE00250,46.073547,11.4734,242
SHAPE00250,46.0737,11.473404,243
SHAPE00250,46.074577,11.473366,244
SHAPE00250,46.074642,11.473372,245
SHAPE00250,46.07468,11.473379,246
SHAPE00250,46.07474,11.473406,247
SHAPE00250,46.07479,11.473451,248
SHAPE00250,46.07481,11.47347,249
SHAPE00250,46.07483,11.473494,250
SHAPE00250,46.07485,11.473524,251
SHAPE00250,46.07495,11.47372,252
SHAPE00250,46.075043,11.473841,253
SHAPE00250,46.075073,11.473875,254
SHAPE00250,46.075058,11.474038,255
SHAPE00250,46.075054,11.474093,256
SHAPE00250,46.075047,11.474235,257
SHAPE00250,46.075047,11.474235,258
SHAPE00250,46.07502,11.474745,259
SHAPE00250,46.074966,11.475432,260
SHAPE00250,46.074917,11.476139,261
SHAPE00250,46.07487,11.476835,262
SHAPE00250,46.074787,11.47806,263
SHAPE00250,46.07476,11.478337,264
SHAPE00250,46.07474,11.47848,265
SHAPE00250,46.074703,11.478688,266
SHAPE00250,46.07461,11.47901,267
SHAPE00250,46.074223,11.480065,268
SHAPE00250,46.07403,11.480581,269
SHAPE00250,46.073967,11.480755,270
SHAPE00250,46.073967,11.480755,271
SHAPE00250,46.073936,11.480836,272
SHAPE00250,46.07384,11.481031,273
SHAPE00250,46.07375,11.481193,274
SHAPE00250,46.07365,11.481339,275
SHAPE00250,46.073555,11.481461,276
SHAPE00250,46.0735,11.481526,277
SHAPE00250,46.072945,11.482244,278
SHAPE00250,46.072865,11.482351,279
SHAPE00250,46.072815,11.48242,280
SHAPE00250,46.072754,11.48253,281
SHAPE00250,46.072685,11.482728,282
SHAPE00250,46.072678,11.482769,283
SHAPE00250,46.072643,11.482965,284
SHAPE00250,46.072636,11.483201,285
SHAPE00250,46.072693,11.483642,286
SHAPE00250,46.07272,11.483822,287
SHAPE00250,46.072758,11.484065,288
SHAPE00250,46.072777,11.484175,289
SHAPE00250,46.072815,11.484463,290
SHAPE00250,46.07277,11.484439,291
SHAPE00250,46.072716,11.484413,292
SHAPE00250,46.072716,11.484413,293
SHAPE00250,46.07277,11.484439,294
SHAPE00250,46.072815,11.484463,295
SHAPE00250,46.07283,11.484559,296
SHAPE00250,46.072853,11.484728,297
SHAPE00250,46.07299,11.485643,298
SHAPE00250,46.073074,11.486194,299
SHAPE00250,46.07308,11.486298,300
SHAPE00250,46.073067,11.486357,301
SHAPE00250,46.073032,11.486424,302
SHAPE00250,46.07298,11.486476,303
SHAPE00250,46.072933,11.486489,304
SHAPE00250,46.072884,11.486482,305
SHAPE00250,46.072754,11.486367,306
SHAPE00250,46.07192,11.485483,307
SHAPE00250,46.07175,11.485271,308
SHAPE00250,46.07174,11.48525,309
SHAPE00250,46.07171,11.485198,310
SHAPE00250,46.07124,11.484407,311
SHAPE00250,46.070904,11.48388,312
SHAPE00250,46.070614,11.483413,313
SHAPE00250,46.07048,11.483239,314
SHAPE00250,46.070454,11.483205,315
SHAPE00250,46.070415,11.483163,316
SHAPE00250,46.070362,11.48312,317
SHAPE00250,46.070362,11.48312,318
SHAPE00250,46.070415,11.483163,319
SHAPE00250,46.070454,11.483205,320
SHAPE00250,46.070477,11.483158,321
SHAPE00250,46.07054,11.482985,322
SHAPE00250,46.070568,11.482906,323
SHAPE00250,46.07058,11.48282,324
SHAPE00250,46.07059,11.482258,325
SHAPE00250,46.0706,11.482179,326
SHAPE00250,46.070614,11.482103,327
SHAPE00250,46.07069,11.481864,328
SHAPE00250,46.070717,11.481784,329
SHAPE00250,46.07079,11.481565,330
SHAPE00250,46.07084,11.481404,331
SHAPE00250,46.07087,11.481279,332
SHAPE00250,46.0709,11.481184,333
SHAPE00250,46.070915,11.481139,334
SHAPE00250,46.070976,11.481034,335
SHAPE00250,46.071056,11.480964,336
SHAPE00250,46.071167,11.480877,337
SHAPE00250,46.07119,11.480841,338
SHAPE00250,46.071194,11.480831,339
SHAPE00250,46.071198,11.480822,340
SHAPE00250,46.071198,11.48081,341
SHAPE00250,46.07124,11.480577,342
SHAPE00250,46.07121,11.480492,343
SHAPE00250,46.07113,11.480206,344
SHAPE00250,46.070972,11.479765,345
SHAPE00250,46.070824,11.479481,346
SHAPE00250,46.070766,11.479375,347
SHAPE00250,46.07075,11.479345,348
SHAPE00250,46.070747,11.47933,349
SHAPE00250,46.070744,11.479316,350
SHAPE00250,46.07073,11.47922,351
SHAPE00250,46.070724,11.479154,352
SHAPE00250,46.07073,11.479103,353
SHAPE00250,46.070736,11.479081,354
SHAPE00250,46.070747,11.479028,355
SHAPE00250,46.07075,11.478988,356
SHAPE00250,46.070763,11.478781,357
SHAPE00250,46.070766,11.478746,358
SHAPE00250,46.07082,11.478755,359
SHAPE00250,46.07079,11.478706,360
SHAPE00250,46.070755,11.478623,361
SHAPE00250,46.070717,11.478511,362
SHAPE00250,46.070683,11.478379,363
SHAPE00250,46.070618,11.47811,364
SHAPE00250,46.070614,11.478094,365
SHAPE00250,46.070606,11.47808,366
SHAPE00250,46.070595,11.47807,367
SHAPE00250,46.070583,11.478066,368
SHAPE00250,46.07057,11.478068,369
SHAPE00250,46.07056,11.478072,370
SHAPE00250,46.07055,11.47802,371
SHAPE00250,46.070393,11.477469,372
SHAPE00250,46.070393,11.477424,373
SHAPE00250,46.07039,11.477343,374
SHAPE00250,46.070362,11.477298,375
SHAPE00250,46.07033,11.477274,376
SHAPE00250,46.07028,11.477304,377
SHAPE00250,46.070255,11.477312,378
SHAPE00250,46.07022,11.477364,379
SHAPE00250,46.07024,11.477478,380
SHAPE00250,46.07028,11.477504,381
SHAPE00250,46.070366,11.477664,382
SHAPE00250,46.070503,11.477927,383
SHAPE00250,46.070503,11.477927,384
SHAPE00250,46.07055,11.47802,385
SHAPE00250,46.07056,11.478072,386
SHAPE00250,46.0704,11.478155,387
SHAPE00250,46.070374,11.478177,388
SHAPE00250,46.070354,11.478206,389
SHAPE00250,46.070335,11.478249,390
SHAPE00250,46.070324,11.478301,391
SHAPE00250,46.070312,11.478411,392
SHAPE00250,46.0703,11.478474,393
SHAPE00250,46.070286,11.478557,394
SHAPE00250,46.07027,11.478628,395
SHAPE00250,46.070236,11.478639,396
SHAPE00250,46.070206,11.478663,397
SHAPE00250,46.070183,11.4787,398
SHAPE00250,46.07016,11.478776,399
SHAPE00250,46.070133,11.478924,400
SHAPE00250,46.07012,11.478966,401
SHAPE00250,46.070114,11.479004,402
SHAPE00250,46.070103,11.479076,403
SHAPE00250,46.070095,11.479362,404
SHAPE00250,46.070103,11.479645,405
SHAPE00250,46.07013,11.480151,406
SHAPE00250,46.07012,11.480221,407
SHAPE00250,46.07009,11.480275,408
SHAPE00250,46.06973,11.480405,409
SHAPE00250,46.06926,11.480557,410
SHAPE00250,46.069237,11.480569,411
SHAPE00250,46.0692,11.480594,412
SHAPE00250,46.069057,11.480675,413
SHAPE00250,46.069046,11.480682,414
SHAPE00250,46.069035,11.480691,415
SHAPE00250,46.068684,11.480943,416
SHAPE00250,46.06852,11.481059,417
SHAPE00250,46.0685,11.481076,418
SHAPE00250,46.068462,11.481113,419
SHAPE00250,46.068157,11.481383,420
SHAPE00250,46.06797,11.481586,421
SHAPE00250,46.067837,11.481693,422
SHAPE00250,46.067802,11.48169,423
SHAPE00250,46.067772,11.481705,424
SHAPE00250,46.06752,11.481511,425
SHAPE00250,46.067417,11.481421,426
SHAPE00250,46.0667,11.480742,427
SHAPE00250,46.066452,11.480549,428
SHAPE00250,46.06573,11.480255,429
SHAPE00250,46.065308,11.480083,430
SHAPE00250,46.065098,11.479988,431
SHAPE00250,46.06496,11.479866,432
SHAPE00250,46.06483,11.479674,433
SHAPE00250,46.064743,11.479478,434
SHAPE00250,46.064217,11.477747,435
SHAPE00250,46.064156,11.477514,436
SHAPE00250,46.06414,11.477306,437
SHAPE00250,46.064156,11.477148,438
SHAPE00250,46.0642,11.477,439
SHAPE00250,46.064285,11.476838,440
SHAPE00250,46.064384,11.476687,441
SHAPE00250,46.064384,11.476687,442
SHAPE00250,46.064438,11.476606,443
SHAPE00250,46.064495,11.476381,444
SHAPE00250,46.064495,11.476205,445
SHAPE00250,46.06446,11.476038,446
SHAPE00250,46.0644,11.475883,447
SHAPE00250,46.064312,11.475778,448
SHAPE00250,46.06418,11.475711,449
SHAPE00250,46.063934,11.475683,450
SHAPE00250,46.06375,11.475618,451
SHAPE00250,46.063602,11.475553,452
SHAPE00250,46.063095,11.47526,453
SHAPE00250,46.06268,11.474994,454
SHAPE00250,46.062355,11.474699,455
SHAPE00250,46.061985,11.474324,456
SHAPE00250,46.061836,11.474106,457
SHAPE00250,46.060753,11.471859,458
SHAPE00250,46.060642,11.471627,459
SHAPE00250,46.06058,11.471519,460
SHAPE00250,46.0605,11.471404,461
SHAPE00250,46.060394,11.471286,462
SHAPE00250,46.06011,11.471018,463
SHAPE00250,46.059967,11.47089,464
SHAPE00250,46.059906,11.470834,465
SHAPE00250,46.05978,11.470715,466
SHAPE00250,46.059708,11.470624,467
SHAPE00250,46.05963,11.470527,468
SHAPE00250,46.059586,11.470449,469
SHAPE00250,46.059536,11.470358,470
SHAPE00250,46.059486,11.470241,471
SHAPE00250,46.05942,11.470038,472
SHAPE00250,46.059364,11.4699,473
SHAPE00250,46.059315,11.469819,474
SHAPE00250,46.05926,11.469731,475
SHAPE00250,46.05921,11.469669,476
SHAPE00250,46.059143,11.469602,477
SHAPE00250,46.05903,11.469517,478
SHAPE00250,46.05874,11.469332,479
SHAPE00250,46.05874,11.469332,480
SHAPE00250,46.05868,11.469294,481
SHAPE00250,46.058514,11.469188,482
SHAPE00250,46.05835,11.469081,483
SHAPE00250,46.058197,11.468982,484
SHAPE00250,46.058136,11.468944,485
SHAPE00250,46.058002,11.468853,486
SHAPE00250,46.057987,11.468839,487
SHAPE00250,46.057953,11.468808,488
SHAPE00250,46.057884,11.46873,489
SHAPE00250,46.05774,11.468521,490
SHAPE00250,46.05768,11.468431,491
SHAPE00250,46.057606,11.468325,492
SHAPE00250,46.057552,11.468268,493
SHAPE00250,46.05754,11.468261,494
SHAPE00250,46.057487,11.468224,495
SHAPE00250,46.057465,11.468209,496
SHAPE00250,46.057434,11.468191,497
SHAPE00250,46.05737,11.468169,498
SHAPE00250,46.05687,11.467999,499
SHAPE00250,46.056828,11.467983,500
SHAPE00250,46.056778,11.467967,501
SHAPE00250,46.056587,11.467905,502
SHAPE00250,46.055996,11.467714,503
SHAPE00250,46.05585,11.467657,504
SHAPE00250,46.05581,11.467642,505
SHAPE00250,46.056114,11.465788,506
SHAPE00250,46.056118,11.465755,507
SHAPE00250,46.05621,11.465211,508
SHAPE00250,46.056374,11.464226,509
SHAPE00250,46.056374,11.464226,510
SHAPE00250,46.056416,11.463985,511
SHAPE00250,46.056435,11.463815,512
SHAPE00250,46.056454,11.46361,513
SHAPE00250,46.05645,11.463586,514
SHAPE00250,46.056442,11.463572,515
SHAPE00250,46.05643,11.463562,516
SHAPE00250,46.056423,11.463557,517
SHAPE00250,46.05641,11.463555,518
SHAPE00250,46.056335,11.46354,519
SHAPE00250,46.05601,11.463472,520
SHAPE00250,46.05581,11.463435,521
SHAPE00250,46.05576,11.463426,522
SHAPE00250,46.055683,11.463413,523
SHAPE00250,46.055374,11.4634,524
SHAPE00250,46.05536,11.463399,525
SHAPE00250,46.05534,11.463399,526
SHAPE00250,46.055164,11.463386,527
SHAPE00250,46.05498,11.463352,528
SHAPE00250,46.054718,11.46332,529
SHAPE00250,46.054604,11.463303,530
SHAPE00250,46.05453,11.46329,531
SHAPE00250,46.054455,11.463276,532
SHAPE00250,46.053482,11.463091,533
SHAPE00250,46.053448,11.463083,534
SHAPE00250,46.053345,11.463068,535
SHAPE00250,46.053295,11.463061,536
SHAPE00250,46.05322,11.463047,537
SHAPE00250,46.05316,11.463032,538
SHAPE00250,46.053093,11.463011,539
SHAPE00250,46.053,11.463002,540
SHAPE00250,46.05297,11.462997,541
SHAPE00250,46.05294,11.463011,542
SHAPE00250,46.052917,11.463041,543
SHAPE00250,46.052906,11.463078,544
SHAPE00250,46.052906,11.46312,545
SHAPE00250,46.052914,11.463159,546
SHAPE00251,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE00251,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE00251,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE00251,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE00251,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE00251,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE00251,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE00251,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE00251,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE00251,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE00251,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE00251,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE00251,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE00251,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE00251,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE00251,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE00251,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE00251,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE00251,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE00251,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE00251,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE00251,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE00251,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE00251,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE00251,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE00251,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE00251,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE00251,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE00251,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE00251,45.73228,10.939835,30
SHAPE00251,45.732254,10.939885,31
SHAPE00251,45.73222,10.939928,32
SHAPE00251,45.732174,10.93997,33
SHAPE00251,45.73209,10.940001,34
SHAPE00251,45.732006,10.940022,35
SHAPE00251,45.731937,10.940029,36
SHAPE00251,45.731846,10.940025,37
SHAPE00251,45.731777,10.940015,38
SHAPE00251,45.73171,10.939998,39
SHAPE00251,45.73104,10.939711,40
SHAPE00251,45.73097,10.939678,41
SHAPE00251,45.73061,10.93952,42
SHAPE00251,45.73039,10.939422,43
SHAPE00251,45.73039,10.939422,44
SHAPE00251,45.730026,10.93926,45
SHAPE00251,45.729786,10.93911,46
SHAPE00251,45.729626,10.938968,47
SHAPE00251,45.729473,10.938814,48
SHAPE00251,45.72936,10.938656,49
SHAPE00251,45.729275,10.938537,50
SHAPE00251,45.729137,10.938274,51
SHAPE00251,45.728783,10.937597,52
SHAPE00251,45.72828,10.936685,53
SHAPE00251,45.728233,10.936537,54
SHAPE00251,45.728046,10.935962,55
SHAPE00251,45.727997,10.935836,56
SHAPE00251,45.727943,10.935734,57
SHAPE00251,45.727795,10.935541,58
SHAPE00251,45.727108,10.934794,59
SHAPE00251,45.72664,10.934358,60
SHAPE00251,45.7264,10.9341,61
SHAPE00251,45.726044,10.933558,62
SHAPE00251,45.72593,10.933364,63
SHAPE00251,45.725735,10.933042,64
SHAPE00251,45.725636,10.932877,65
SHAPE00251,45.725407,10.93235,66
SHAPE00251,45.725315,10.932152,67
SHAPE00251,45.725185,10.931953,68
SHAPE00251,45.725018,10.931748,69
SHAPE00251,45.7247,10.931456,70
SHAPE00251,45.72442,10.931235,71
SHAPE00251,45.72284,10.930065,72
SHAPE00251,45.72284,10.930065,73
SHAPE00251,45.721783,10.929276,74
SHAPE00251,45.721703,10.929248,75
SHAPE00251,45.721447,10.929234,76
SHAPE00251,45.721104,10.929178,77
SHAPE00251,45.720745,10.929067,78
SHAPE00251,45.720356,10.928871,79
SHAPE00251,45.720116,10.928778,80
SHAPE00251,45.719875,10.928697,81
SHAPE00251,45.719498,10.928605,82
SHAPE00251,45.719296,10.92857,83
SHAPE00251,45.719097,10.92856,84
SHAPE00251,45.718636,10.928558,85
SHAPE00251,45.718166,10.928529,86
SHAPE00251,45.717937,10.928487,87
SHAPE00251,45.71771,10.928427,88
SHAPE00251,45.71628,10.927838,89
SHAPE00251,45.716114,10.92778,90
SHAPE00251,45.715946,10.927741,91
SHAPE00251,45.715706,10.927705,92
SHAPE00251,45.715267,10.92769,93
SHAPE00251,45.714867,10.927691,94
SHAPE00251,45.714558,10.927662,95
SHAPE00251,45.714478,10.927654,96
SHAPE00251,45.714127,10.927595,97
SHAPE00251,45.713917,10.927507,98
SHAPE00251,45.713173,10.92713,99
SHAPE00251,45.71215,10.92683,100
SHAPE00251,45.71191,10.926737,101
SHAPE00251,45.71191,10.926737,102
SHAPE00251,45.7112,10.92646,103
SHAPE00251,45.710506,10.926059,104
SHAPE00251,45.70969,10.925442,105
SHAPE00251,45.70888,10.924958,106
SHAPE00251,45.708805,10.924918,107
SHAPE00251,45.70697,10.923936,108
SHAPE00251,45.70601,10.92313,109
SHAPE00251,45.70564,10.922789,110
SHAPE00251,45.7053,10.922439,111
SHAPE00251,45.70508,10.92218,112
SHAPE00251,45.704723,10.921778,113
SHAPE00251,45.70473,10.921751,114
SHAPE00251,45.70473,10.921751,115
SHAPE00251,45.704723,10.921778,116
SHAPE00251,45.704445,10.921508,117
SHAPE00251,45.703823,10.921071,118
SHAPE00251,45.70298,10.920345,119
SHAPE00251,45.702507,10.920028,120
SHAPE00251,45.701256,10.919182,121
SHAPE00251,45.70061,10.918674,122
SHAPE00251,45.70061,10.918674,123
SHAPE00251,45.70055,10.918627,124
SHAPE00251,45.700356,10.91903,125
SHAPE00251,45.700123,10.919386,126
SHAPE00251,45.69972,10.919948,127
SHAPE00251,45.699505,10.920329,128
SHAPE00251,45.69934,10.92077,129
SHAPE00251,45.699142,10.921305,130
SHAPE00251,45.698547,10.922771,131
SHAPE00251,45.698498,10.922878,132
SHAPE00251,45.698067,10.923862,133
SHAPE00251,45.697987,10.924026,134
SHAPE00251,45.697685,10.924668,135
SHAPE00251,45.69738,10.925308,136
SHAPE00251,45.697365,10.925344,137
SHAPE00251,45.697216,10.925657,138
SHAPE00251,45.69706,10.925971,139
SHAPE00251,45.69706,10.925971,140
SHAPE00251,45.697037,10.926018,141
SHAPE00251,45.69701,10.926055,142
SHAPE00251,45.69697,10.926087,143
SHAPE00251,45.696968,10.926219,144
SHAPE00251,45.696938,10.926334,145
SHAPE00251,45.69685,10.926618,146
SHAPE00251,45.696842,10.926734,147
SHAPE00251,45.696884,10.926819,148
SHAPE00251,45.697018,10.926937,149
SHAPE00251,45.6971,10.927103,150
SHAPE00251,45.69722,10.927244,151
SHAPE00251,45.697327,10.927341,152
SHAPE00251,45.697937,10.927695,153
SHAPE00251,45.698433,10.927957,154
SHAPE00251,45.698452,10.927966,155
SHAPE00251,45.698765,10.928152,156
SHAPE00251,45.699154,10.928316,157
SHAPE00251,45.699238,10.928376,158
SHAPE00251,45.69919,10.928445,159
SHAPE00251,45.69908,10.928822,160
SHAPE00251,45.699055,10.928949,161
SHAPE00251,45.69847,10.928606,162
SHAPE00251,45.698334,10.928524,163
SHAPE00251,45.698162,10.928465,164
SHAPE00251,45.698162,10.928465,165
SHAPE00251,45.698334,10.928524,166
SHAPE00251,45.69847,10.928606,167
SHAPE00251,45.699055,10.928949,168
SHAPE00251,45.699062,10.92892,169
SHAPE00251,45.699062,10.92892,170
SHAPE00251,45.699055,10.928949,171
SHAPE00251,45.699516,10.92917,172
SHAPE00251,45.700512,10.929654,173
SHAPE00251,45.70101,10.929859,174
SHAPE00251,45.701317,10.929872,175
SHAPE00251,45.701374,10.929833,176
SHAPE00251,45.701466,10.929876,177
SHAPE00251,45.7045,10.930943,178
SHAPE00251,45.704655,10.931006,179
SHAPE00251,45.704655,10.931006,180
SHAPE00251,45.70491,10.931109,181
SHAPE00251,45.705437,10.931306,182
SHAPE00251,45.705833,10.931555,183
SHAPE00251,45.706276,10.931997,184
SHAPE00251,45.70767,10.933624,185
SHAPE00251,45.708748,10.934801,186
SHAPE00251,45.708973,10.935017,187
SHAPE00251,45.70943,10.93531,188
SHAPE00251,45.70989,10.935548,189
SHAPE00251,45.710613,10.935923,190
SHAPE00251,45.71064,10.935937,191
SHAPE00251,45.711914,10.936642,192
SHAPE00251,45.71227,10.936836,193
SHAPE00251,45.71232,10.936873,194
SHAPE00252,45.91642,11.138914,1
SHAPE00252,45.916534,11.138872,2
SHAPE00252,45.916607,11.138833,3
SHAPE00252,45.91673,11.138766,4
SHAPE00252,45.91682,11.138737,5
SHAPE00252,45.9169,11.138757,6
SHAPE00252,45.91699,11.138721,7
SHAPE00252,45.917038,11.138647,8
SHAPE00252,45.917088,11.138566,9
SHAPE00252,45.91713,11.138449,10
SHAPE00252,45.917183,11.138371,11
SHAPE00252,45.9173,11.138248,12
SHAPE00252,45.91739,11.138142,13
SHAPE00252,45.917446,11.138064,14
SHAPE00252,45.91749,11.138015,15
SHAPE00252,45.91755,11.137911,16
SHAPE00252,45.917606,11.1378,17
SHAPE00252,45.91767,11.13768,18
SHAPE00252,45.91784,11.137362,19
SHAPE00252,45.918,11.137034,20
SHAPE00252,45.918186,11.13672,21
SHAPE00252,45.918354,11.136473,22
SHAPE00252,45.918526,11.136281,23
SHAPE00252,45.91871,11.135998,24
SHAPE00252,45.918903,11.135652,25
SHAPE00252,45.91912,11.135301,26
SHAPE00252,45.91928,11.135074,27
SHAPE00252,45.91944,11.134767,28
SHAPE00252,45.919586,11.134467,29
SHAPE00252,45.919643,11.134269,30
SHAPE00252,45.919704,11.134068,31
SHAPE00252,45.919792,11.133778,32
SHAPE00252,45.919876,11.133547,33
SHAPE00252,45.91994,11.133311,34
SHAPE00252,45.919994,11.133186,35
SHAPE00252,45.919975,11.133084,36
SHAPE00252,45.919914,11.133057,37
SHAPE00252,45.919846,11.133128,38
SHAPE00252,45.919777,11.133304,39
SHAPE00252,45.919727,11.133439,40
SHAPE00252,45.91966,11.133622,41
SHAPE00252,45.9196,11.13377,42
SHAPE00252,45.91952,11.133929,43
SHAPE00252,45.919415,11.134045,44
SHAPE00252,45.919277,11.134112,45
SHAPE00252,45.919113,11.134165,46
SHAPE00252,45.918888,11.134253,47
SHAPE00252,45.91821,11.134535,48
SHAPE00252,45.918076,11.134602,49
SHAPE00252,45.917862,11.134715,50
SHAPE00252,45.91763,11.134794,51
SHAPE00252,45.917507,11.134871,52
SHAPE00252,45.91732,11.13508,53
SHAPE00252,45.917168,11.135249,54
SHAPE00252,45.91706,11.135356,55
SHAPE00252,45.916985,11.135381,56
SHAPE00252,45.916912,11.135381,57
SHAPE00252,45.916866,11.135341,58
SHAPE00252,45.916843,11.135249,59
SHAPE00252,45.91684,11.135145,60
SHAPE00252,45.916855,11.135039,61
SHAPE00252,45.91693,11.134938,62
SHAPE00252,45.916977,11.134899,63
SHAPE00252,45.916977,11.134899,64
SHAPE00252,45.917057,11.13483,65
SHAPE00252,45.917225,11.134679,66
SHAPE00252,45.917385,11.134545,67
SHAPE00252,45.917454,11.13446,68
SHAPE00252,45.91753,11.134351,69
SHAPE00252,45.917583,11.134249,70
SHAPE00252,45.91762,11.134071,71
SHAPE00252,45.91768,11.133823,72
SHAPE00252,45.917763,11.133721,73
SHAPE00252,45.917923,11.133643,74
SHAPE00252,45.918095,11.133522,75
SHAPE00252,45.91819,11.133448,76
SHAPE00252,45.918247,11.133384,77
SHAPE00252,45.918446,11.133174,78
SHAPE00252,45.9186,11.133018,79
SHAPE00252,45.9187,11.132807,80
SHAPE00252,45.918743,11.132627,81
SHAPE00252,45.91878,11.132092,82
SHAPE00252,45.918873,11.131859,83
SHAPE00252,45.91901,11.131663,84
SHAPE00252,45.91919,11.131422,85
SHAPE00252,45.919353,11.131179,86
SHAPE00252,45.919548,11.13088,87
SHAPE00252,45.91976,11.130566,88
SHAPE00252,45.919937,11.130299,89
SHAPE00252,45.92006,11.130191,90
SHAPE00252,45.920197,11.130143,91
SHAPE00252,45.920338,11.130186,92
SHAPE00252,45.920483,11.130095,93
SHAPE00252,45.920578,11.12982,94
SHAPE00252,45.92064,11.129717,95
SHAPE00252,45.920685,11.12956,96
SHAPE00252,45.92079,11.129414,97
SHAPE00252,45.92089,11.12921,98
SHAPE00252,45.921337,11.128843,99
SHAPE00252,45.92144,11.128633,100
SHAPE00252,45.921448,11.128525,101
SHAPE00252,45.92156,11.128342,102
SHAPE00252,45.921593,11.128293,103
SHAPE00252,45.921707,11.128186,104
SHAPE00252,45.921772,11.128122,105
SHAPE00252,45.921852,11.128154,106
SHAPE00252,45.921932,11.128214,107
SHAPE00252,45.922005,11.128333,108
SHAPE00252,45.92207,11.128485,109
SHAPE00252,45.92207,11.128664,110
SHAPE00252,45.92198,11.128796,111
SHAPE00252,45.921898,11.128967,112
SHAPE00252,45.92183,11.12913,113
SHAPE00252,45.92182,11.12927,114
SHAPE00252,45.92188,11.12939,115
SHAPE00252,45.922035,11.129513,116
SHAPE00252,45.922253,11.129572,117
SHAPE00252,45.922474,11.129669,118
SHAPE00252,45.92272,11.129684,119
SHAPE00252,45.922832,11.129753,120
SHAPE00252,45.923004,11.129803,121
SHAPE00252,45.923237,11.129878,122
SHAPE00252,45.923412,11.12998,123
SHAPE00252,45.923573,11.130043,124
SHAPE00252,45.92384,11.129986,125
SHAPE00252,45.924046,11.12993,126
SHAPE00252,45.9241,11.12988,127
SHAPE00252,45.924202,11.12987,128
SHAPE00252,45.924397,11.12987,129
SHAPE00252,45.92452,11.129903,130
SHAPE00252,45.92472,11.129946,131
SHAPE00252,45.92478,11.129952,132
SHAPE00252,45.924873,11.129907,133
SHAPE00252,45.9249,11.129845,134
SHAPE00252,45.924934,11.12977,135
SHAPE00252,45.924953,11.129616,136
SHAPE00252,45.92491,11.129523,137
SHAPE00252,45.924866,11.129419,138
SHAPE00252,45.92465,11.129145,139
SHAPE00252,45.92446,11.129067,140
SHAPE00252,45.92419,11.128999,141
SHAPE00252,45.92396,11.129007,142
SHAPE00252,45.923805,11.128999,143
SHAPE00252,45.92367,11.128971,144
SHAPE00252,45.9236,11.128932,145
SHAPE00252,45.923534,11.128831,146
SHAPE00252,45.923508,11.128721,147
SHAPE00252,45.923508,11.128581,148
SHAPE00252,45.923508,11.128465,149
SHAPE00252,45.92348,11.12834,150
SHAPE00252,45.923386,11.128208,151
SHAPE00252,45.923275,11.128091,152
SHAPE00252,45.923187,11.127951,153
SHAPE00252,45.923134,11.127756,154
SHAPE00252,45.923107,11.127437,155
SHAPE00252,45.9231,11.127064,156
SHAPE00252,45.923126,11.126783,157
SHAPE00252,45.923145,11.126526,158
SHAPE00252,45.923187,11.126316,159
SHAPE00252,45.923172,11.126199,160
SHAPE00252,45.92311,11.125957,161
SHAPE00252,45.923058,11.125755,162
SHAPE00252,45.922985,11.125561,163
SHAPE00252,45.922943,11.125374,164
SHAPE00252,45.922928,11.125172,165
SHAPE00252,45.922993,11.124884,166
SHAPE00252,45.923058,11.124603,167
SHAPE00252,45.923164,11.124455,168
SHAPE00252,45.923264,11.1243,169
SHAPE00252,45.923447,11.124167,170
SHAPE00252,45.923603,11.123988,171
SHAPE00252,45.923706,11.123693,172
SHAPE00252,45.923794,11.12335,173
SHAPE00252,45.923874,11.123078,174
SHAPE00252,45.923954,11.122916,175
SHAPE00252,45.924015,11.122778,176
SHAPE00252,45.92405,11.122643,177
SHAPE00252,45.924053,11.122543,178
SHAPE00252,45.92402,11.122345,179
SHAPE00252,45.92396,11.122165,180
SHAPE00252,45.923923,11.121996,181
SHAPE00252,45.92395,11.121792,182
SHAPE00252,45.924046,11.121605,183
SHAPE00252,45.92416,11.121414,184
SHAPE00252,45.924244,11.121299,185
SHAPE00252,45.924374,11.121064,186
SHAPE00252,45.924503,11.120911,187
SHAPE00252,45.92466,11.12083,188
SHAPE00252,45.924816,11.120733,189
SHAPE00252,45.924965,11.120631,190
SHAPE00252,45.925064,11.120534,191
SHAPE00252,45.92512,11.120481,192
SHAPE00252,45.925137,11.120461,193
SHAPE00252,45.925137,11.120461,194
SHAPE00252,45.925198,11.120373,195
SHAPE00252,45.925304,11.120199,196
SHAPE00252,45.92543,11.120038,197
SHAPE00252,45.925705,11.119823,198
SHAPE00252,45.926094,11.119511,199
SHAPE00252,45.92643,11.119308,200
SHAPE00252,45.926586,11.119139,201
SHAPE00252,45.926865,11.11878,202
SHAPE00252,45.927006,11.11861,203
SHAPE00252,45.927082,11.118507,204
SHAPE00252,45.927082,11.118507,205
SHAPE00252,45.92715,11.118413,206
SHAPE00252,45.92727,11.118237,207
SHAPE00252,45.927322,11.118159,208
SHAPE00252,45.92743,11.118094,209
SHAPE00252,45.927555,11.118074,210
SHAPE00252,45.92771,11.118098,211
SHAPE00252,45.927788,11.118052,212
SHAPE00252,45.927834,11.117938,213
SHAPE00252,45.927845,11.117794,214
SHAPE00252,45.927837,11.117571,215
SHAPE00252,45.927856,11.117255,216
SHAPE00252,45.927902,11.116925,217
SHAPE00252,45.92797,11.116722,218
SHAPE00252,45.928043,11.11664,219
SHAPE00252,45.928185,11.116417,220
SHAPE00252,45.928326,11.116128,221
SHAPE00252,45.928463,11.115749,222
SHAPE00252,45.928665,11.115341,223
SHAPE00252,45.928883,11.115094,224
SHAPE00252,45.929073,11.114926,225
SHAPE00252,45.929253,11.11486,226
SHAPE00252,45.929436,11.114799,227
SHAPE00252,45.92957,11.114668,228
SHAPE00252,45.92972,11.114372,229
SHAPE00252,45.92989,11.114132,230
SHAPE00252,45.93006,11.113909,231
SHAPE00252,45.930115,11.113703,232
SHAPE00252,45.930103,11.113537,233
SHAPE00252,45.930016,11.113309,234
SHAPE00252,45.92995,11.113158,235
SHAPE00252,45.929974,11.112913,236
SHAPE00252,45.930084,11.112659,237
SHAPE00252,45.93015,11.112293,238
SHAPE00252,45.930195,11.112063,239
SHAPE00252,45.93015,11.111889,240
SHAPE00252,45.930103,11.111781,241
SHAPE00252,45.930004,11.111716,242
SHAPE00252,45.92989,11.111653,243
SHAPE00252,45.92981,11.11155,244
SHAPE00252,45.929737,11.11135,245
SHAPE00252,45.92968,11.111168,246
SHAPE00252,45.92965,11.110982,247
SHAPE00252,45.92967,11.110807,248
SHAPE00252,45.92974,11.110597,249
SHAPE00252,45.929737,11.110424,250
SHAPE00252,45.92963,11.110237,251
SHAPE00252,45.929432,11.109752,252
SHAPE00252,45.92937,11.109607,253
SHAPE00252,45.929234,11.109286,254
SHAPE00252,45.929043,11.108896,255
SHAPE00252,45.928802,11.108571,256
SHAPE00252,45.928608,11.108247,257
SHAPE00252,45.928482,11.108048,258
SHAPE00252,45.92845,11.107952,259
SHAPE00252,45.92848,11.107844,260
SHAPE00252,45.928535,11.107681,261
SHAPE00252,45.92862,11.107508,262
SHAPE00252,45.92874,11.107291,263
SHAPE00252,45.928833,11.107044,264
SHAPE00252,45.928936,11.106744,265
SHAPE00252,45.929028,11.106449,266
SHAPE00252,45.929054,11.106287,267
SHAPE00252,45.929146,11.106167,268
SHAPE00252,45.929253,11.106094,269
SHAPE00252,45.92936,11.105963,270
SHAPE00252,45.929394,11.105836,271
SHAPE00252,45.929398,11.105614,272
SHAPE00252,45.929413,11.105253,273
SHAPE00252,45.929417,11.105037,274
SHAPE00252,45.929375,11.10485,275
SHAPE00252,45.929314,11.104688,276
SHAPE00252,45.92926,11.104484,277
SHAPE00252,45.929222,11.104225,278
SHAPE00252,45.929245,11.104098,279
SHAPE00252,45.929287,11.104006,280
SHAPE00252,45.92935,11.103855,281
SHAPE00252,45.929375,11.103841,282
SHAPE00252,45.92962,11.103893,283
SHAPE00252,45.929733,11.103923,284
SHAPE00252,45.92981,11.103948,285
SHAPE00252,45.92988,11.103955,286
SHAPE00252,45.929935,11.10393,287
SHAPE00252,45.930004,11.103937,288
SHAPE00252,45.93001,11.103912,289
SHAPE00252,45.930016,11.103762,290
SHAPE00252,45.92996,11.103678,291
SHAPE00252,45.929874,11.103587,292
SHAPE00252,45.929783,11.103492,293
SHAPE00252,45.929695,11.103335,294
SHAPE00252,45.929638,11.103206,295
SHAPE00252,45.92962,11.103028,296
SHAPE00252,45.929623,11.102772,297
SHAPE00252,45.929646,11.102624,298
SHAPE00252,45.929714,11.10236,299
SHAPE00252,45.929817,11.10212,300
SHAPE00252,45.93,11.101934,301
SHAPE00252,45.93009,11.101862,302
SHAPE00252,45.93018,11.101796,303
SHAPE00252,45.930393,11.101604,304
SHAPE00252,45.93066,11.101369,305
SHAPE00252,45.930897,11.101099,306
SHAPE00252,45.93104,11.100841,307
SHAPE00252,45.931072,11.10076,308
SHAPE00252,45.931225,11.100378,309
SHAPE00252,45.931393,11.099988,310
SHAPE00252,45.93165,11.099381,311
SHAPE00252,45.931847,11.098897,312
SHAPE00252,45.93194,11.098677,313
SHAPE00252,45.932003,11.098522,314
SHAPE00252,45.932102,11.098306,315
SHAPE00252,45.93217,11.098164,316
SHAPE00252,45.932198,11.098116,317
SHAPE00252,45.932323,11.097893,318
SHAPE00252,45.932438,11.097713,319
SHAPE00252,45.932568,11.097497,320
SHAPE00252,45.932793,11.097125,321
SHAPE00252,45.933037,11.096728,322
SHAPE00252,45.933037,11.096728,323
SHAPE00252,45.933052,11.096702,324
SHAPE00252,45.93314,11.096542,325
SHAPE00252,45.933258,11.096352,326
SHAPE00252,45.93339,11.096136,327
SHAPE00252,45.93346,11.096067,328
SHAPE00252,45.933517,11.096013,329
SHAPE00252,45.933556,11.095932,330
SHAPE00252,45.933567,11.095881,331
SHAPE00252,45.933582,11.095753,332
SHAPE00252,45.93355,11.095739,333
SHAPE00252,45.933514,11.095724,334
SHAPE00252,45.933437,11.095688,335
SHAPE00252,45.933308,11.09562,336
SHAPE00252,45.933235,11.095568,337
SHAPE00252,45.933197,11.095541,338
SHAPE00252,45.9326,11.095119,339
SHAPE00252,45.93196,11.09464,340
SHAPE00252,45.931404,11.094213,341
SHAPE00252,45.931286,11.094119,342
SHAPE00252,45.930885,11.093806,343
SHAPE00252,45.9305,11.09352,344
SHAPE00252,45.930355,11.09341,345
SHAPE00252,45.930065,11.093224,346
SHAPE00252,45.930023,11.093196,347
SHAPE00252,45.930016,11.093191,348
SHAPE00252,45.92992,11.093133,349
SHAPE00252,45.929897,11.093128,350
SHAPE00252,45.92982,11.093109,351
SHAPE00252,45.92966,11.093093,352
SHAPE00252,45.929398,11.093109,353
SHAPE00252,45.929058,11.093119,354
SHAPE00252,45.92888,11.09312,355
SHAPE00252,45.928837,11.093121,356
SHAPE00252,45.928837,11.093121,357
SHAPE00252,45.9288,11.093121,358
SHAPE00252,45.92789,11.093128,359
SHAPE00252,45.92772,11.093136,360
SHAPE00252,45.926792,11.093179,361
SHAPE00252,45.92661,11.093187,362
SHAPE00252,45.92612,11.093175,363
SHAPE00252,45.925938,11.093171,364
SHAPE00252,45.925327,11.093122,365
SHAPE00252,45.92436,11.092842,366
SHAPE00252,45.92406,11.092754,367
SHAPE00252,45.923733,11.092656,368
SHAPE00252,45.923313,11.092493,369
SHAPE00252,45.923016,11.092354,370
SHAPE00252,45.922985,11.092333,371
SHAPE00252,45.92264,11.092126,372
SHAPE00252,45.92236,11.091896,373
SHAPE00252,45.92236,11.091896,374
SHAPE00252,45.921986,11.091549,375
SHAPE00252,45.921967,11.091524,376
SHAPE00252,45.92171,11.091219,377
SHAPE00252,45.92132,11.090698,378
SHAPE00252,45.921165,11.090466,379
SHAPE00252,45.92106,11.090309,380
SHAPE00252,45.92069,11.089575,381
SHAPE00252,45.9203,11.088723,382
SHAPE00252,45.919914,11.087723,383
SHAPE00252,45.91981,11.087429,384
SHAPE00252,45.91972,11.087148,385
SHAPE00252,45.919613,11.086692,386
SHAPE00252,45.919514,11.086027,387
SHAPE00252,45.91946,11.085658,388
SHAPE00252,45.919434,11.085483,389
SHAPE00252,45.9192,11.083719,390
SHAPE00252,45.91911,11.083272,391
SHAPE00252,45.918964,11.082808,392
SHAPE00252,45.918728,11.08206,393
SHAPE00252,45.918262,11.080534,394
SHAPE00252,45.91813,11.080086,395
SHAPE00252,45.918076,11.079874,396
SHAPE00252,45.918015,11.079563,397
SHAPE00252,45.91796,11.079078,398
SHAPE00252,45.917965,11.078687,399
SHAPE00252,45.917984,11.078274,400
SHAPE00252,45.91803,11.076361,401
SHAPE00252,45.91803,11.075908,402
SHAPE00252,45.918007,11.075444,403
SHAPE00252,45.917908,11.075034,404
SHAPE00252,45.917767,11.074667,405
SHAPE00252,45.91749,11.074083,406
SHAPE00252,45.91742,11.073917,407
SHAPE00252,45.91725,11.073475,408
SHAPE00252,45.917168,11.073064,409
SHAPE00252,45.917114,11.072725,410
SHAPE00252,45.917137,11.071797,411
SHAPE00252,45.91714,11.07146,412
SHAPE00252,45.917225,11.070854,413
SHAPE00252,45.91746,11.069663,414
SHAPE00252,45.917515,11.06941,415
SHAPE00252,45.91753,11.06933,416
SHAPE00252,45.917435,11.069217,417
SHAPE00252,45.91737,11.069123,418
SHAPE00252,45.91727,11.069126,419
SHAPE00252,45.91702,11.068626,420
SHAPE00252,45.91698,11.068521,421
SHAPE00252,45.916943,11.068385,422
SHAPE00252,45.91692,11.068192,423
SHAPE00252,45.916862,11.067348,424
SHAPE00252,45.916855,11.067265,425
SHAPE00252,45.916817,11.06703,426
SHAPE00252,45.91683,11.06689,427
SHAPE00252,45.916843,11.066766,428
SHAPE00252,45.916832,11.066598,429
SHAPE00252,45.916798,11.066442,430
SHAPE00252,45.91677,11.066343,431
SHAPE00252,45.916695,11.066051,432
SHAPE00252,45.916615,11.065623,433
SHAPE00252,45.916553,11.065395,434
SHAPE00252,45.916553,11.065303,435
SHAPE00252,45.916576,11.06511,436
SHAPE00252,45.916576,11.065042,437
SHAPE00252,45.91658,11.064858,438
SHAPE00252,45.916653,11.063907,439
SHAPE00252,45.916805,11.063997,440
SHAPE00252,45.91684,11.064024,441
SHAPE00252,45.916912,11.064075,442
SHAPE00252,45.916977,11.064099,443
SHAPE00252,45.917206,11.064145,444
SHAPE00252,45.917393,11.064066,445
SHAPE00252,45.917423,11.064053,446
SHAPE00252,45.91773,11.063919,447
SHAPE00252,45.91794,11.06381,448
SHAPE00252,45.91794,11.06381,449
SHAPE00252,45.91799,11.063782,450
SHAPE00252,45.918163,11.063653,451
SHAPE00252,45.918373,11.063471,452
SHAPE00252,45.91855,11.06335,453
SHAPE00252,45.91855,11.063392,454
SHAPE00252,45.918674,11.0646,455
SHAPE00252,45.918705,11.064775,456
SHAPE00252,45.918564,11.064795,457
SHAPE00252,45.918324,11.064816,458
SHAPE00252,45.91813,11.06509,459
SHAPE00252,45.91807,11.065048,460
SHAPE00252,45.91804,11.065033,461
SHAPE00252,45.917976,11.064961,462
SHAPE00252,45.917927,11.064874,463
SHAPE00252,45.917835,11.063706,464
SHAPE00252,45.91773,11.063024,465
SHAPE00252,45.917522,11.062218,466
SHAPE00252,45.917347,11.061317,467
SHAPE00252,45.91728,11.060419,468
SHAPE00252,45.91728,11.059699,469
SHAPE00252,45.91727,11.058777,470
SHAPE00252,45.9173,11.058714,471
SHAPE00252,45.917328,11.058486,472
SHAPE00252,45.917385,11.058188,473
SHAPE00252,45.91739,11.057884,474
SHAPE00252,45.917408,11.057587,475
SHAPE00252,45.917416,11.057461,476
SHAPE00252,45.917416,11.057461,477
SHAPE00252,45.91741,11.057196,478
SHAPE00252,45.917404,11.05709,479
SHAPE00252,45.917377,11.056911,480
SHAPE00252,45.917328,11.056403,481
SHAPE00252,45.917152,11.05515,482
SHAPE00252,45.9171,11.054412,483
SHAPE00252,45.91706,11.0538,484
SHAPE00252,45.917053,11.053672,485
SHAPE00252,45.91704,11.053502,486
SHAPE00252,45.91703,11.05336,487
SHAPE00252,45.916985,11.052767,488
SHAPE00252,45.916874,11.052186,489
SHAPE00252,45.916718,11.051579,490
SHAPE00252,45.916546,11.050897,491
SHAPE00252,45.916348,11.049728,492
SHAPE00252,45.916176,11.049246,493
SHAPE00252,45.915993,11.048925,494
SHAPE00252,45.915714,11.048565,495
SHAPE00252,45.915337,11.048143,496
SHAPE00252,45.91504,11.047717,497
SHAPE00252,45.914867,11.0474,498
SHAPE00252,45.914665,11.046849,499
SHAPE00252,45.914505,11.046443,500
SHAPE00252,45.9143,11.046035,501
SHAPE00252,45.91421,11.045952,502
SHAPE00252,45.913666,11.045281,503
SHAPE00252,45.91358,11.045169,504
SHAPE00252,45.91346,11.045003,505
SHAPE00252,45.913094,11.044569,506
SHAPE00252,45.912983,11.044411,507
SHAPE00252,45.912907,11.044224,508
SHAPE00252,45.912796,11.04413,509
SHAPE00252,45.91267,11.044093,510
SHAPE00252,45.912655,11.044089,511
SHAPE00252,45.912464,11.043858,512
SHAPE00252,45.912464,11.043858,513
SHAPE00252,45.912197,11.043536,514
SHAPE00252,45.91172,11.042875,515
SHAPE00252,45.9115,11.042543,516
SHAPE00252,45.9112,11.042252,517
SHAPE00252,45.910748,11.041957,518
SHAPE00252,45.91065,11.041893,519
SHAPE00252,45.909985,11.041581,520
SHAPE00252,45.909805,11.041479,521
SHAPE00252,45.90948,11.041292,522
SHAPE00252,45.909134,11.0411,523
SHAPE00252,45.90889,11.04096,524
SHAPE00252,45.908802,11.040896,525
SHAPE00252,45.90882,11.040863,526
SHAPE00252,45.90883,11.04081,527
SHAPE00252,45.90883,11.040765,528
SHAPE00252,45.908813,11.04073,529
SHAPE00252,45.908783,11.040703,530
SHAPE00252,45.908752,11.040693,531
SHAPE00252,45.90857,11.04068,532
SHAPE00252,45.908527,11.040674,533
SHAPE00252,45.908264,11.040614,534
SHAPE00252,45.908237,11.040614,535
SHAPE00252,45.908207,11.040627,536
SHAPE00252,45.908207,11.040627,537
SHAPE00252,45.908142,11.040612,538
SHAPE00252,45.90779,11.040419,539
SHAPE00252,45.90772,11.04038,540
SHAPE00252,45.907566,11.040292,541
SHAPE00252,45.907207,11.04004,542
SHAPE00252,45.906933,11.04009,543
SHAPE00252,45.90688,11.040087,544
SHAPE00252,45.906303,11.040096,545
SHAPE00252,45.906265,11.040105,546
SHAPE00252,45.9062,11.040121,547
SHAPE00252,45.90606,11.040155,548
SHAPE00252,45.905857,11.040211,549
SHAPE00252,45.90569,11.040257,550
SHAPE00252,45.90542,11.040331,551
SHAPE00252,45.90443,11.040687,552
SHAPE00252,45.904297,11.040751,553
SHAPE00252,45.904118,11.04084,554
SHAPE00252,45.90409,11.040818,555
SHAPE00252,45.904057,11.040814,556
SHAPE00252,45.90402,11.040837,557
SHAPE00252,45.90399,11.040886,558
SHAPE00252,45.903778,11.04093,559
SHAPE00252,45.903656,11.040951,560
SHAPE00252,45.902164,11.041406,561
SHAPE00252,45.90191,11.041485,562
SHAPE00252,45.90178,11.041521,563
SHAPE00252,45.901737,11.041533,564
SHAPE00252,45.90131,11.041651,565
SHAPE00252,45.90102,11.041728,566
SHAPE00252,45.90058,11.041845,567
SHAPE00252,45.900555,11.041854,568
SHAPE00252,45.900352,11.041912,569
SHAPE00252,45.90015,11.04197,570
SHAPE00252,45.90015,11.04197,571
SHAPE00252,45.90011,11.041983,572
SHAPE00252,45.899906,11.042041,573
SHAPE00252,45.899734,11.042096,574
SHAPE00252,45.899483,11.042162,575
SHAPE00252,45.89927,11.042235,576
SHAPE00252,45.898983,11.042303,577
SHAPE00252,45.89894,11.042313,578
SHAPE00252,45.898773,11.042297,579
SHAPE00252,45.898766,11.042229,580
SHAPE00252,45.898727,11.042192,581
SHAPE00252,45.898678,11.042181,582
SHAPE00252,45.898636,11.042188,583
SHAPE00252,45.89861,11.042197,584
SHAPE00252,45.898365,11.042089,585
SHAPE00252,45.89744,11.041413,586
SHAPE00252,45.897324,11.041326,587
SHAPE00252,45.897186,11.041214,588
SHAPE00252,45.89686,11.040945,589
SHAPE00252,45.896492,11.040685,590
SHAPE00252,45.896492,11.040685,591
SHAPE00252,45.89642,11.040632,592
SHAPE00252,45.896057,11.040434,593
SHAPE00252,45.89562,11.040388,594
SHAPE00252,45.895557,11.040381,595
SHAPE00252,45.8955,11.040374,596
SHAPE00252,45.89454,11.040239,597
SHAPE00252,45.893646,11.040163,598
SHAPE00252,45.8936,11.040163,599
SHAPE00252,45.893436,11.040155,600
SHAPE00252,45.893364,11.040154,601
SHAPE00252,45.893326,11.040154,602
SHAPE00252,45.8929,11.040123,603
SHAPE00252,45.89268,11.040156,604
SHAPE00252,45.892456,11.040211,605
SHAPE00252,45.892315,11.040208,606
SHAPE00252,45.892174,11.040204,607
SHAPE00252,45.892006,11.040144,608
SHAPE00252,45.891937,11.040125,609
SHAPE00252,45.891876,11.040098,610
SHAPE00252,45.891903,11.039939,611
SHAPE00252,45.892033,11.039598,612
SHAPE00252,45.892075,11.039481,613
SHAPE00252,45.892155,11.03926,614
SHAPE00252,45.892223,11.039063,615
SHAPE00252,45.89223,11.039035,616
SHAPE00252,45.892303,11.038857,617
SHAPE00252,45.892475,11.038425,618
SHAPE00252,45.892475,11.038425,619
SHAPE00252,45.892628,11.038049,620
SHAPE00252,45.892647,11.037875,621
SHAPE00252,45.892647,11.037636,622
SHAPE00252,45.892647,11.037525,623
SHAPE00252,45.89231,11.03752,624
SHAPE00252,45.891953,11.037516,625
SHAPE00252,45.89172,11.037512,626
SHAPE00252,45.891582,11.03751,627
SHAPE00252,45.891254,11.037505,628
SHAPE00252,45.891026,11.037502,629
SHAPE00252,45.890957,11.037501,630
SHAPE00252,45.890957,11.03744,631
SHAPE00252,45.890965,11.036715,632
SHAPE00252,45.890965,11.035538,633
SHAPE00252,45.890965,11.035457,634
SHAPE00252,45.89097,11.035336,635
SHAPE00252,45.891056,11.034954,636
SHAPE00252,45.89109,11.034911,637
SHAPE00252,45.891117,11.034858,638
SHAPE00252,45.891136,11.034796,639
SHAPE00252,45.891144,11.034731,640
SHAPE00252,45.891132,11.03464,641
SHAPE00252,45.8911,11.034559,642
SHAPE00252,45.891052,11.034497,643
SHAPE00252,45.89103,11.034477,644
SHAPE00252,45.891,11.034464,645
SHAPE00252,45.89097,11.034457,646
SHAPE00252,45.890923,11.03446,647
SHAPE00252,45.890873,11.03448,648
SHAPE00252,45.890797,11.034415,649
SHAPE00252,45.890747,11.034375,650
SHAPE00252,45.89073,11.034368,651
SHAPE00252,45.890614,11.034236,652
SHAPE00252,45.890522,11.03416,653
SHAPE00252,45.89045,11.034108,654
SHAPE00252,45.890385,11.034075,655
SHAPE00252,45.890026,11.033966,656
SHAPE00252,45.889984,11.033973,657
SHAPE00252,45.889545,11.033882,658
SHAPE00253,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE00253,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE00253,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE00253,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE00253,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE00253,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE00253,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE00253,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE00253,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE00253,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE00253,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE00253,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE00253,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE00253,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE00253,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE00253,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE00253,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE00253,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE00253,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE00253,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE00253,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE00253,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE00253,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE00253,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE00253,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE00253,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE00253,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE00253,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE00253,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE00253,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE00253,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE00253,46.36473,11.035352,32
SHAPE00253,46.364704,11.035348,33
SHAPE00253,46.364674,11.035356,34
SHAPE00253,46.36465,11.035374,35
SHAPE00253,46.36463,11.035398,36
SHAPE00253,46.364616,11.035429,37
SHAPE00253,46.364353,11.035651,38
SHAPE00253,46.36429,11.035693,39
SHAPE00253,46.364063,11.03584,40
SHAPE00253,46.36384,11.035913,41
SHAPE00253,46.3637,11.035931,42
SHAPE00253,46.36344,11.035956,43
SHAPE00253,46.363144,11.035979,44
SHAPE00253,46.363007,11.035991,45
SHAPE00253,46.362877,11.036006,46
SHAPE00253,46.36277,11.036044,47
SHAPE00253,46.362663,11.036111,48
SHAPE00253,46.362568,11.036195,49
SHAPE00253,46.362488,11.036299,50
SHAPE00253,46.36239,11.036469,51
SHAPE00253,46.362194,11.036809,52
SHAPE00253,46.362057,11.036987,53
SHAPE00253,46.361923,11.037139,54
SHAPE00253,46.361874,11.037192,55
SHAPE00253,46.361732,11.037316,56
SHAPE00253,46.361717,11.037329,57
SHAPE00253,46.361717,11.037329,58
SHAPE00253,46.361588,11.037425,59
SHAPE00253,46.361397,11.037543,60
SHAPE00253,46.361206,11.037634,61
SHAPE00253,46.361042,11.037694,62
SHAPE00253,46.36088,11.037739,63
SHAPE00253,46.3607,11.037765,64
SHAPE00253,46.360485,11.037769,65
SHAPE00253,46.36027,11.03775,66
SHAPE00253,46.35993,11.037659,67
SHAPE00253,46.3591,11.037422,68
SHAPE00253,46.3589,11.037354,69
SHAPE00253,46.35863,11.037291,70
SHAPE00253,46.358513,11.037267,71
SHAPE00253,46.357826,11.037268,72
SHAPE00253,46.35729,11.037276,73
SHAPE00253,46.35707,11.037329,74
SHAPE00253,46.356926,11.03739,75
SHAPE00253,46.356754,11.03751,76
SHAPE00253,46.356663,11.037602,77
SHAPE00253,46.356556,11.037734,78
SHAPE00253,46.356358,11.038044,79
SHAPE00253,46.356308,11.038119,80
SHAPE00253,46.356308,11.038119,81
SHAPE00253,46.356194,11.038299,82
SHAPE00253,46.3559,11.038679,83
SHAPE00253,46.35485,11.040044,84
SHAPE00253,46.354675,11.040322,85
SHAPE00253,46.35457,11.040537,86
SHAPE00253,46.354286,11.041175,87
SHAPE00253,46.3541,11.041616,88
SHAPE00253,46.354053,11.04174,89
SHAPE00253,46.354027,11.041808,90
SHAPE00253,46.35391,11.042122,91
SHAPE00253,46.35379,11.042443,92
SHAPE00253,46.35365,11.042897,93
SHAPE00253,46.353546,11.043244,94
SHAPE00253,46.353504,11.043386,95
SHAPE00253,46.35345,11.043564,96
SHAPE00253,46.35328,11.044127,97
SHAPE00253,46.353127,11.044632,98
SHAPE00253,46.353058,11.044856,99
SHAPE00253,46.35271,11.046005,100
SHAPE00253,46.35256,11.046505,101
SHAPE00253,46.352512,11.046649,102
SHAPE00253,46.35251,11.046666,103
SHAPE00253,46.35251,11.046666,104
SHAPE00253,46.352448,11.046866,105
SHAPE00253,46.352413,11.046979,106
SHAPE00253,46.352333,11.047247,107
SHAPE00253,46.35222,11.047614,108
SHAPE00253,46.352108,11.047935,109
SHAPE00253,46.35206,11.048073,110
SHAPE00253,46.351917,11.048433,111
SHAPE00253,46.351677,11.048934,112
SHAPE00253,46.351418,11.04945,113
SHAPE00253,46.3512,11.049855,114
SHAPE00253,46.350964,11.0503,115
SHAPE00253,46.350742,11.050714,116
SHAPE00253,46.350494,11.051194,117
SHAPE00253,46.350437,11.051384,118
SHAPE00253,46.35043,11.05151,119
SHAPE00253,46.350456,11.051724,120
SHAPE00253,46.350517,11.051922,121
SHAPE00253,46.350548,11.052035,122
SHAPE00253,46.35065,11.052405,123
SHAPE00253,46.350704,11.052625,124
SHAPE00253,46.350796,11.052971,125
SHAPE00253,46.35095,11.053264,126
SHAPE00253,46.35141,11.053908,127
SHAPE00253,46.35141,11.053908,128
SHAPE00253,46.35154,11.054089,129
SHAPE00253,46.35167,11.054219,130
SHAPE00253,46.35181,11.054325,131
SHAPE00253,46.352146,11.05445,132
SHAPE00253,46.352337,11.054436,133
SHAPE00253,46.35256,11.054338,134
SHAPE00253,46.352615,11.054317,135
SHAPE00253,46.35269,11.054291,136
SHAPE00253,46.352757,11.054314,137
SHAPE00253,46.352802,11.054369,138
SHAPE00253,46.352837,11.054481,139
SHAPE00253,46.352837,11.05457,140
SHAPE00253,46.35241,11.05559,141
SHAPE00253,46.352314,11.055729,142
SHAPE00253,46.3521,11.055928,143
SHAPE00253,46.351242,11.056476,144
SHAPE00253,46.35113,11.056529,145
SHAPE00253,46.35097,11.056535,146
SHAPE00253,46.350735,11.056476,147
SHAPE00253,46.350075,11.056208,148
SHAPE00253,46.349426,11.055944,149
SHAPE00253,46.34939,11.055934,150
SHAPE00253,46.34939,11.055934,151
SHAPE00253,46.34914,11.055861,152
SHAPE00253,46.348984,11.055854,153
SHAPE00253,46.348858,11.055882,154
SHAPE00253,46.34872,11.055946,155
SHAPE00253,46.34853,11.056022,156
SHAPE00253,46.34825,11.056014,157
SHAPE00253,46.34736,11.055876,158
SHAPE00253,46.346935,11.055833,159
SHAPE00253,46.34643,11.055762,160
SHAPE00253,46.346413,11.055761,161
SHAPE00253,46.34616,11.05574,162
SHAPE00253,46.34601,11.055758,163
SHAPE00253,46.345673,11.055868,164
SHAPE00253,46.34555,11.055946,165
SHAPE00253,46.345474,11.056045,166
SHAPE00253,46.34546,11.056095,167
SHAPE00253,46.345425,11.05619,168
SHAPE00253,46.3454,11.056322,169
SHAPE00253,46.345417,11.056442,170
SHAPE00253,46.34543,11.056549,171
SHAPE00253,46.345497,11.056674,172
SHAPE00253,46.345913,11.057117,173
SHAPE00253,46.346134,11.057367,174
SHAPE00253,46.346302,11.057629,175
SHAPE00253,46.346424,11.057915,176
SHAPE00253,46.346493,11.05818,177
SHAPE00253,46.346527,11.05839,178
SHAPE00253,46.346542,11.058644,179
SHAPE00253,46.34653,11.058797,180
SHAPE00253,46.34651,11.058971,181
SHAPE00253,46.3464,11.059407,182
SHAPE00253,46.34638,11.059468,183
SHAPE00253,46.346237,11.059865,184
SHAPE00253,46.346104,11.060263,185
SHAPE00253,46.346046,11.060425,186
SHAPE00253,46.346046,11.060425,187
SHAPE00253,46.345947,11.060695,188
SHAPE00253,46.34562,11.061594,189
SHAPE00253,46.345528,11.061785,190
SHAPE00253,46.345474,11.061847,191
SHAPE00253,46.34543,11.061874,192
SHAPE00253,46.34535,11.061912,193
SHAPE00253,46.34525,11.061896,194
SHAPE00253,46.34514,11.061862,195
SHAPE00253,46.34502,11.061804,196
SHAPE00253,46.344776,11.061714,197
SHAPE00253,46.34454,11.061684,198
SHAPE00253,46.343456,11.061637,199
SHAPE00253,46.34331,11.061612,200
SHAPE00253,46.34316,11.061559,201
SHAPE00253,46.34304,11.061464,202
SHAPE00253,46.342903,11.061295,203
SHAPE00253,46.342773,11.061104,204
SHAPE00253,46.342648,11.060926,205
SHAPE00253,46.342346,11.060467,206
SHAPE00253,46.342236,11.060333,207
SHAPE00253,46.342113,11.060242,208
SHAPE00253,46.34199,11.060199,209
SHAPE00253,46.341843,11.06021,210
SHAPE00253,46.34122,11.060444,211
SHAPE00253,46.34102,11.060513,212
SHAPE00253,46.3408,11.060596,213
SHAPE00253,46.340664,11.060678,214
SHAPE00253,46.340515,11.060856,215
SHAPE00253,46.3404,11.061021,216
SHAPE00253,46.340206,11.061317,217
SHAPE00253,46.33984,11.061817,218
SHAPE00253,46.33969,11.062031,219
SHAPE00253,46.339596,11.06218,220
SHAPE00253,46.339428,11.062386,221
SHAPE00253,46.339333,11.062487,222
SHAPE00253,46.33902,11.06273,223
SHAPE00253,46.33886,11.062927,224
SHAPE00253,46.338737,11.063188,225
SHAPE00253,46.33859,11.063443,226
SHAPE00253,46.338436,11.063584,227
SHAPE00253,46.338345,11.063617,228
SHAPE00253,46.338264,11.063632,229
SHAPE00253,46.338184,11.063617,230
SHAPE00253,46.33809,11.063563,231
SHAPE00253,46.337967,11.063427,232
SHAPE00253,46.33777,11.063148,233
SHAPE00253,46.33765,11.062986,234
SHAPE00253,46.337666,11.062907,235
SHAPE00253,46.337666,11.062907,236
SHAPE00253,46.33765,11.062986,237
SHAPE00253,46.33777,11.063148,238
SHAPE00253,46.337967,11.063427,239
SHAPE00253,46.33797,11.063459,240
SHAPE00253,46.33798,11.063494,241
SHAPE00253,46.338017,11.063597,242
SHAPE00253,46.338173,11.06387,243
SHAPE00253,46.33837,11.064108,244
SHAPE00253,46.33843,11.064166,245
SHAPE00253,46.338505,11.064221,246
SHAPE00253,46.338596,11.064249,247
SHAPE00253,46.33869,11.064208,248
SHAPE00253,46.33873,11.064169,249
SHAPE00253,46.33879,11.064075,250
SHAPE00253,46.33883,11.063924,251
SHAPE00253,46.33884,11.063785,252
SHAPE00253,46.338844,11.063617,253
SHAPE00253,46.338844,11.063417,254
SHAPE00253,46.33887,11.063224,255
SHAPE00253,46.338917,11.063101,256
SHAPE00253,46.338974,11.063021,257
SHAPE00253,46.339058,11.062953,258
SHAPE00253,46.339153,11.062907,259
SHAPE00253,46.33926,11.062895,260
SHAPE00253,46.3396,11.062917,261
SHAPE00253,46.33969,11.06292,262
SHAPE00253,46.33986,11.062926,263
SHAPE00253,46.340096,11.062926,264
SHAPE00253,46.34023,11.062898,265
SHAPE00253,46.34051,11.062814,266
SHAPE00253,46.34076,11.062733,267
SHAPE00253,46.34084,11.062707,268
SHAPE00253,46.34101,11.06266,269
SHAPE00253,46.341194,11.062622,270
SHAPE00253,46.34138,11.062598,271
SHAPE00253,46.34155,11.062589,272
SHAPE00253,46.34169,11.062606,273
SHAPE00253,46.341827,11.062639,274
SHAPE00253,46.342014,11.062708,275
SHAPE00253,46.342194,11.062803,276
SHAPE00253,46.342655,11.063066,277
SHAPE00253,46.342987,11.063246,278
SHAPE00253,46.343,11.063313,279
SHAPE00253,46.34302,11.063382,280
SHAPE00253,46.34308,11.063451,281
SHAPE00253,46.343136,11.063501,282
SHAPE00253,46.343353,11.06367,283
SHAPE00253,46.3435,11.063801,284
SHAPE00253,46.343616,11.063917,285
SHAPE00253,46.34374,11.06412,286
SHAPE00253,46.343838,11.064323,287
SHAPE00253,46.34395,11.064504,288
SHAPE00253,46.34443,11.064834,289
SHAPE00253,46.34463,11.065077,290
SHAPE00253,46.344738,11.065197,291
SHAPE00253,46.344852,11.065255,292
SHAPE00253,46.344975,11.065242,293
SHAPE00253,46.345253,11.065078,294
SHAPE00253,46.345398,11.065044,295
SHAPE00253,46.345543,11.065076,296
SHAPE00253,46.345688,11.065174,297
SHAPE00253,46.345963,11.065399,298
SHAPE00253,46.34614,11.065545,299
SHAPE00253,46.346485,11.065834,300
SHAPE00253,46.346615,11.065936,301
SHAPE00253,46.347168,11.066793,302
SHAPE00253,46.34723,11.066871,303
SHAPE00253,46.347294,11.066922,304
SHAPE00253,46.34737,11.066968,305
SHAPE00253,46.34745,11.066972,306
SHAPE00253,46.34765,11.066974,307
SHAPE00253,46.347775,11.066991,308
SHAPE00253,46.347813,11.067035,309
SHAPE00253,46.34783,11.067102,310
SHAPE00253,46.34784,11.067199,311
SHAPE00253,46.34781,11.067264,312
SHAPE00253,46.347767,11.067322,313
SHAPE00253,46.347683,11.067433,314
SHAPE00253,46.34734,11.067802,315
SHAPE00253,46.347225,11.067925,316
SHAPE00253,46.3471,11.06803,317
SHAPE00253,46.346996,11.068077,318
SHAPE00253,46.34671,11.06806,319
SHAPE00253,46.34657,11.068008,320
SHAPE00253,46.346447,11.067914,321
SHAPE00253,46.34616,11.067562,322
SHAPE00253,46.346066,11.067416,323
SHAPE00253,46.3459,11.06727,324
SHAPE00253,46.34539,11.066867,325
SHAPE00253,46.34507,11.066678,326
SHAPE00253,46.34475,11.066549,327
SHAPE00253,46.344475,11.066405,328
SHAPE00253,46.34425,11.066363,329
SHAPE00253,46.344017,11.066432,330
SHAPE00253,46.34381,11.066458,331
SHAPE00253,46.343662,11.066406,332
SHAPE00253,46.34341,11.066234,333
SHAPE00253,46.34324,11.066165,334
SHAPE00253,46.34311,11.066165,335
SHAPE00253,46.343014,11.066191,336
SHAPE00253,46.34294,11.066269,337
SHAPE00253,46.34288,11.066398,338
SHAPE00253,46.342827,11.066519,339
SHAPE00253,46.342773,11.066655,340
SHAPE00253,46.34251,11.067295,341
SHAPE00253,46.342422,11.067511,342
SHAPE00253,46.34225,11.06801,343
SHAPE00253,46.342266,11.068139,344
SHAPE00253,46.34234,11.068191,345
SHAPE00253,46.342422,11.068156,346
SHAPE00253,46.342583,11.06789,347
SHAPE00253,46.342693,11.067804,348
SHAPE00253,46.344013,11.067305,349
SHAPE00253,46.34411,11.06733,350
SHAPE00253,46.34415,11.067425,351
SHAPE00253,46.344128,11.067554,352
SHAPE00253,46.3439,11.067957,353
SHAPE00253,46.34385,11.068137,354
SHAPE00253,46.343784,11.068498,355
SHAPE00253,46.343727,11.068636,356
SHAPE00253,46.343666,11.068696,357
SHAPE00253,46.343548,11.068765,358
SHAPE00253,46.343353,11.068819,359
SHAPE00253,46.343285,11.068905,360
SHAPE00253,46.343243,11.069008,361
SHAPE00253,46.34322,11.069119,362
SHAPE00253,46.343216,11.069888,363
SHAPE00253,46.343246,11.071638,364
SHAPE00253,46.34327,11.071828,365
SHAPE00253,46.343315,11.072004,366
SHAPE00253,46.343403,11.072144,367
SHAPE00253,46.34355,11.072324,368
SHAPE00253,46.34392,11.072722,369
SHAPE00253,46.34407,11.072974,370
SHAPE00253,46.344215,11.073334,371
SHAPE00253,46.344303,11.073583,372
SHAPE00253,46.344337,11.073702,373
SHAPE00253,46.344337,11.074011,374
SHAPE00253,46.344307,11.074521,375
SHAPE00253,46.344322,11.074718,376
SHAPE00253,46.344425,11.075048,377
SHAPE00253,46.344463,11.075173,378
SHAPE00253,46.34455,11.075448,379
SHAPE00253,46.34469,11.075895,380
SHAPE00253,46.344757,11.076041,381
SHAPE00253,46.344864,11.076187,382
SHAPE00253,46.34515,11.076415,383
SHAPE00253,46.34538,11.07664,384
SHAPE00253,46.34586,11.077229,385
SHAPE00253,46.34621,11.077664,386
SHAPE00253,46.34658,11.078094,387
SHAPE00253,46.34685,11.078459,388
SHAPE00253,46.34699,11.07885,389
SHAPE00253,46.34703,11.079063,390
SHAPE00253,46.347057,11.079203,391
SHAPE00253,46.347095,11.079379,392
SHAPE00253,46.347095,11.079379,393
SHAPE00253,46.347153,11.079649,394
SHAPE00253,46.34723,11.079991,395
SHAPE00253,46.347424,11.080888,396
SHAPE00253,46.347557,11.081264,397
SHAPE00253,46.347656,11.081551,398
SHAPE00253,46.347656,11.081551,399
SHAPE00253,46.347744,11.081806,400
SHAPE00253,46.34776,11.081949,401
SHAPE00253,46.347755,11.082142,402
SHAPE00253,46.347744,11.082263,403
SHAPE00253,46.3477,11.082397,404
SHAPE00253,46.34767,11.082434,405
SHAPE00253,46.347656,11.082478,406
SHAPE00253,46.347656,11.082529,407
SHAPE00253,46.347603,11.082656,408
SHAPE00253,46.347553,11.082799,409
SHAPE00253,46.347443,11.083117,410
SHAPE00253,46.347355,11.083379,411
SHAPE00253,46.347317,11.083467,412
SHAPE00253,46.347263,11.08359,413
SHAPE00253,46.346962,11.083882,414
SHAPE00253,46.34687,11.084102,415
SHAPE00253,46.34665,11.084753,416
SHAPE00253,46.346626,11.085042,417
SHAPE00253,46.346676,11.08531,418
SHAPE00253,46.34683,11.08603,419
SHAPE00253,46.346897,11.086316,420
SHAPE00253,46.34693,11.086446,421
SHAPE00253,46.347004,11.08657,422
SHAPE00253,46.347176,11.086788,423
SHAPE00253,46.347176,11.086788,424
SHAPE00253,46.347237,11.086864,425
SHAPE00253,46.347412,11.08703,426
SHAPE00253,46.34755,11.087201,427
SHAPE00253,46.347595,11.087312,428
SHAPE00253,46.347633,11.087538,429
SHAPE00253,46.34762,11.08794,430
SHAPE00253,46.34764,11.088379,431
SHAPE00253,46.347736,11.088439,432
SHAPE00253,46.347836,11.088538,433
SHAPE00253,46.34796,11.088593,434
SHAPE00253,46.348156,11.088668,435
SHAPE00253,46.348297,11.088751,436
SHAPE00253,46.348385,11.088834,437
SHAPE00253,46.348454,11.0889,438
SHAPE00253,46.348534,11.088977,439
SHAPE00253,46.348618,11.089049,440
SHAPE00253,46.34866,11.088977,441
SHAPE00253,46.348698,11.08904,442
SHAPE00253,46.34877,11.089016,443
SHAPE00253,46.34877,11.089016,444
SHAPE00253,46.348827,11.088975,445
SHAPE00253,46.348892,11.089082,446
SHAPE00253,46.348934,11.089329,447
SHAPE00253,46.348934,11.089538,448
SHAPE00253,46.348938,11.089964,449
SHAPE00253,46.34895,11.090077,450
SHAPE00253,46.348946,11.090183,451
SHAPE00253,46.348934,11.090647,452
SHAPE00253,46.34889,11.090945,453
SHAPE00253,46.34883,11.091218,454
SHAPE00253,46.34881,11.091281,455
SHAPE00253,46.34878,11.091375,456
SHAPE00253,46.348633,11.091766,457
SHAPE00253,46.348473,11.092333,458
SHAPE00253,46.348442,11.092395,459
SHAPE00253,46.348324,11.092749,460
SHAPE00253,46.3483,11.092883,461
SHAPE00253,46.348293,11.092964,462
SHAPE00253,46.348293,11.093019,463
SHAPE00253,46.34829,11.093082,464
SHAPE00253,46.348293,11.093268,465
SHAPE00253,46.348335,11.093449,466
SHAPE00253,46.3484,11.093668,467
SHAPE00253,46.34848,11.093916,468
SHAPE00253,46.348553,11.09416,469
SHAPE00253,46.348656,11.094406,470
SHAPE00253,46.348755,11.094588,471
SHAPE00253,46.348873,11.094728,472
SHAPE00253,46.34918,11.094965,473
SHAPE00253,46.349266,11.095034,474
SHAPE00253,46.34945,11.095191,475
SHAPE00253,46.349827,11.095645,476
SHAPE00253,46.349976,11.09584,477
SHAPE00253,46.35067,11.096612,478
SHAPE00253,46.350983,11.096954,479
SHAPE00253,46.35117,11.097238,480
SHAPE00253,46.35133,11.097627,481
SHAPE00253,46.35154,11.098081,482
SHAPE00253,46.35154,11.098081,483
SHAPE00253,46.351643,11.098307,484
SHAPE00253,46.352364,11.099748,485
SHAPE00253,46.352417,11.099948,486
SHAPE00253,46.35244,11.100245,487
SHAPE00253,46.352413,11.100471,488
SHAPE00253,46.352337,11.100644,489
SHAPE00253,46.35225,11.100797,490
SHAPE00253,46.352097,11.100937,491
SHAPE00253,46.352047,11.100955,492
SHAPE00253,46.351944,11.100993,493
SHAPE00253,46.35171,11.100998,494
SHAPE00253,46.35078,11.100906,495
SHAPE00253,46.350273,11.100864,496
SHAPE00253,46.350082,11.100813,497
SHAPE00253,46.34962,11.100521,498
SHAPE00253,46.34923,11.100281,499
SHAPE00253,46.349056,11.100218,500
SHAPE00253,46.34868,11.100181,501
SHAPE00253,46.347996,11.100134,502
SHAPE00253,46.34783,11.100088,503
SHAPE00253,46.347694,11.09993,504
SHAPE00253,46.347473,11.099649,505
SHAPE00253,46.347336,11.099555,506
SHAPE00253,46.347218,11.099509,507
SHAPE00253,46.34633,11.099442,508
SHAPE00253,46.34603,11.099528,509
SHAPE00253,46.345818,11.099691,510
SHAPE00253,46.34574,11.099777,511
SHAPE00253,46.345543,11.100129,512
SHAPE00253,46.345486,11.100284,513
SHAPE00253,46.34544,11.100644,514
SHAPE00253,46.345474,11.102057,515
SHAPE00253,46.345463,11.10283,516
SHAPE00253,46.345383,11.103601,517
SHAPE00253,46.3453,11.104251,518
SHAPE00253,46.34537,11.105372,519
SHAPE00253,46.345463,11.106574,520
SHAPE00253,46.34547,11.106773,521
SHAPE00253,46.345474,11.107012,522
SHAPE00253,46.345436,11.107321,523
SHAPE00253,46.345417,11.107444,524
SHAPE00253,46.345356,11.107595,525
SHAPE00253,46.345203,11.107844,526
SHAPE00253,46.345108,11.107943,527
SHAPE00253,46.344997,11.10801,528
SHAPE00253,46.3449,11.108058,529
SHAPE00253,46.344753,11.108068,530
SHAPE00253,46.344578,11.108048,531
SHAPE00253,46.34423,11.10795,532
SHAPE00253,46.3439,11.107831,533
SHAPE00253,46.343693,11.107831,534
SHAPE00253,46.34359,11.107873,535
SHAPE00253,46.343513,11.107961,536
SHAPE00253,46.343204,11.107997,537
SHAPE00253,46.343037,11.108078,538
SHAPE00253,46.34271,11.108253,539
SHAPE00253,46.342297,11.108397,540
SHAPE00253,46.34212,11.108371,541
SHAPE00253,46.34211,11.108271,542
SHAPE00253,46.342014,11.1081,543
SHAPE00253,46.341896,11.10795,544
SHAPE00253,46.341843,11.107876,545
SHAPE00253,46.341843,11.107876,546
SHAPE00253,46.341896,11.10795,547
SHAPE00253,46.342014,11.1081,548
SHAPE00253,46.34211,11.108271,549
SHAPE00253,46.34212,11.108371,550
SHAPE00253,46.342297,11.108397,551
SHAPE00253,46.34271,11.108253,552
SHAPE00253,46.343037,11.108078,553
SHAPE00253,46.34319,11.108273,554
SHAPE00253,46.34342,11.108451,555
SHAPE00253,46.343475,11.108678,556
SHAPE00253,46.34356,11.109,557
SHAPE00253,46.34356,11.109142,558
SHAPE00253,46.343555,11.109215,559
SHAPE00253,46.343784,11.109781,560
SHAPE00253,46.34396,11.110156,561
SHAPE00253,46.344242,11.110587,562
SHAPE00253,46.344414,11.110858,563
SHAPE00253,46.344616,11.111128,564
SHAPE00253,46.344738,11.111262,565
SHAPE00253,46.34491,11.111365,566
SHAPE00253,46.34509,11.111414,567
SHAPE00253,46.34509,11.111414,568
SHAPE00253,46.34513,11.111424,569
SHAPE00253,46.345173,11.111428,570
SHAPE00253,46.34541,11.111357,571
SHAPE00253,46.3456,11.111177,572
SHAPE00253,46.34597,11.110724,573
SHAPE00253,46.346104,11.110607,574
SHAPE00253,46.346294,11.110535,575
SHAPE00253,46.34658,11.110568,576
SHAPE00253,46.346928,11.110802,577
SHAPE00253,46.347168,11.11093,578
SHAPE00253,46.34745,11.11096,579
SHAPE00253,46.348167,11.110882,580
SHAPE00253,46.348766,11.110806,581
SHAPE00253,46.349255,11.110744,582
SHAPE00253,46.34926,11.11073,583
SHAPE00253,46.34926,11.11073,584
SHAPE00253,46.349255,11.110744,585
SHAPE00253,46.348766,11.110806,586
SHAPE00253,46.348167,11.110882,587
SHAPE00253,46.34745,11.11096,588
SHAPE00253,46.347168,11.11093,589
SHAPE00253,46.346928,11.110802,590
SHAPE00253,46.34658,11.110568,591
SHAPE00253,46.346294,11.110535,592
SHAPE00253,46.346104,11.110607,593
SHAPE00253,46.34597,11.110724,594
SHAPE00253,46.3456,11.111177,595
SHAPE00253,46.34541,11.111357,596
SHAPE00253,46.345173,11.111428,597
SHAPE00253,46.34513,11.111424,598
SHAPE00253,46.34491,11.111365,599
SHAPE00253,46.344738,11.111262,600
SHAPE00253,46.344616,11.111128,601
SHAPE00253,46.344414,11.110858,602
SHAPE00253,46.344242,11.110587,603
SHAPE00253,46.34396,11.110156,604
SHAPE00253,46.343784,11.109781,605
SHAPE00253,46.343555,11.109215,606
SHAPE00253,46.343533,11.109304,607
SHAPE00253,46.34342,11.109536,608
SHAPE00253,46.343143,11.109998,609
SHAPE00253,46.342907,11.110406,610
SHAPE00253,46.342884,11.110445,611
SHAPE00253,46.342728,11.110706,612
SHAPE00253,46.342617,11.110929,613
SHAPE00253,46.342587,11.11105,614
SHAPE00253,46.342575,11.111054,615
SHAPE00253,46.342445,11.111526,616
SHAPE00253,46.342285,11.111758,617
SHAPE00253,46.342075,11.112041,618
SHAPE00253,46.341896,11.112263,619
SHAPE00253,46.341698,11.112445,620
SHAPE00253,46.341526,11.112569,621
SHAPE00253,46.34137,11.112669,622
SHAPE00253,46.34073,11.112929,623
SHAPE00253,46.34074,11.112973,624
SHAPE00253,46.34074,11.112973,625
SHAPE00253,46.34073,11.112929,626
SHAPE00253,46.34067,11.112952,627
SHAPE00253,46.340595,11.112985,628
SHAPE00253,46.34028,11.11311,629
SHAPE00253,46.34012,11.11318,630
SHAPE00253,46.339905,11.113333,631
SHAPE00253,46.33981,11.113443,632
SHAPE00253,46.33974,11.113566,633
SHAPE00253,46.339695,11.113642,634
SHAPE00253,46.33947,11.114075,635
SHAPE00253,46.339302,11.114348,636
SHAPE00253,46.339386,11.114356,637
SHAPE00253,46.339386,11.114356,638
SHAPE00253,46.339302,11.114348,639
SHAPE00253,46.339233,11.114461,640
SHAPE00253,46.33913,11.114622,641
SHAPE00253,46.339012,11.114761,642
SHAPE00253,46.338398,11.115092,643
SHAPE00253,46.338074,11.115008,644
SHAPE00253,46.337753,11.115031,645
SHAPE00253,46.337673,11.115172,646
SHAPE00253,46.33752,11.115281,647
SHAPE00253,46.337387,11.115275,648
SHAPE00253,46.337234,11.115398,649
SHAPE00253,46.33709,11.115516,650
SHAPE00253,46.33694,11.115747,651
SHAPE00253,46.336876,11.115866,652
SHAPE00255,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE00255,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE00255,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE00255,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE00255,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE00255,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE00255,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE00255,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE00255,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE00255,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE00255,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE00255,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE00255,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE00255,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE00255,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE00255,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE00255,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE00255,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE00255,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE00255,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE00255,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE00255,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE00255,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE00255,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE00255,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE00255,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE00255,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE00255,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE00255,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE00255,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE00255,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE00255,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE00255,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE00255,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE00255,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE00255,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE00255,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE00255,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE00255,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE00255,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE00255,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE00255,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE00255,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE00255,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE00255,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE00255,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE00255,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE00255,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE00255,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE00255,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE00255,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE00255,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE00255,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE00255,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE00255,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE00255,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE00255,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE00255,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE00255,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE00255,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE00255,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE00255,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE00255,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE00255,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE00255,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE00255,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE00255,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE00255,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE00255,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE00255,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE00255,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE00255,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE00255,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE00255,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE00255,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE00255,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE00255,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE00255,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE00255,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE00255,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE00255,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE00255,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE00255,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE00255,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE00255,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE00255,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE00255,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE00255,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE00255,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE00255,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE00255,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE00255,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE00255,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE00255,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE00255,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE00255,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE00255,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE00255,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE00255,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE00255,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE00255,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE00255,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE00255,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE00255,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE00255,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE00255,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE00255,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE00255,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE00255,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE00255,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE00255,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE00255,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE00255,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE00255,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE00255,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE00255,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE00255,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE00255,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE00255,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE00255,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE00255,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE00255,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE00255,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE00255,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE00255,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE00255,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE00255,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE00255,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE00255,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE00255,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE00255,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE00255,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE00255,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE00255,46.348335,11.093449,134
SHAPE00255,46.348293,11.093268,135
SHAPE00255,46.34829,11.093082,136
SHAPE00255,46.348293,11.093019,137
SHAPE00255,46.348293,11.092964,138
SHAPE00255,46.3483,11.092883,139
SHAPE00255,46.348324,11.092749,140
SHAPE00255,46.348442,11.092395,141
SHAPE00255,46.348473,11.092333,142
SHAPE00255,46.348633,11.091766,143
SHAPE00255,46.34878,11.091375,144
SHAPE00255,46.34881,11.091281,145
SHAPE00255,46.34883,11.091218,146
SHAPE00255,46.34889,11.090945,147
SHAPE00255,46.348934,11.090647,148
SHAPE00255,46.348946,11.090183,149
SHAPE00255,46.34895,11.090077,150
SHAPE00255,46.348938,11.089964,151
SHAPE00255,46.348934,11.089538,152
SHAPE00255,46.348934,11.089329,153
SHAPE00255,46.348892,11.089082,154
SHAPE00255,46.348827,11.088975,155
SHAPE00255,46.348793,11.088914,156
SHAPE00255,46.34877,11.088809,157
SHAPE00255,46.348717,11.088914,158
SHAPE00255,46.34866,11.088977,159
SHAPE00255,46.348698,11.08904,160
SHAPE00255,46.34877,11.089016,161
SHAPE00255,46.34877,11.089016,162
SHAPE00255,46.348827,11.088975,163
SHAPE00255,46.348793,11.088914,164
SHAPE00255,46.34877,11.088809,165
SHAPE00255,46.348778,11.08849,166
SHAPE00255,46.348778,11.088282,167
SHAPE00255,46.348812,11.088015,168
SHAPE00255,46.34884,11.087784,169
SHAPE00255,46.348866,11.087486,170
SHAPE00255,46.348892,11.087061,171
SHAPE00255,46.34886,11.086625,172
SHAPE00255,46.348846,11.086483,173
SHAPE00255,46.348812,11.086311,174
SHAPE00255,46.348774,11.086204,175
SHAPE00255,46.348557,11.08569,176
SHAPE00255,46.348545,11.085636,177
SHAPE00255,46.34853,11.085572,178
SHAPE00255,46.348507,11.085466,179
SHAPE00255,46.348473,11.084642,180
SHAPE00255,46.348343,11.083836,181
SHAPE00255,46.348324,11.083761,182
SHAPE00255,46.348312,11.0837,183
SHAPE00255,46.348297,11.083637,184
SHAPE00255,46.348236,11.083499,185
SHAPE00255,46.34822,11.083471,186
SHAPE00255,46.348076,11.08323,187
SHAPE00255,46.347965,11.083045,188
SHAPE00255,46.347897,11.082792,189
SHAPE00255,46.34784,11.082563,190
SHAPE00255,46.347843,11.082517,191
SHAPE00255,46.347843,11.082479,192
SHAPE00255,46.347813,11.082254,193
SHAPE00255,46.347786,11.082031,194
SHAPE00255,46.34776,11.081949,195
SHAPE00255,46.347744,11.081806,196
SHAPE00255,46.347656,11.081551,197
SHAPE00255,46.347656,11.081551,198
SHAPE00255,46.347557,11.081264,199
SHAPE00255,46.347424,11.080888,200
SHAPE00255,46.34723,11.079991,201
SHAPE00255,46.347153,11.079649,202
SHAPE00255,46.347095,11.079379,203
SHAPE00255,46.347095,11.079379,204
SHAPE00255,46.347057,11.079203,205
SHAPE00255,46.34703,11.079063,206
SHAPE00255,46.34699,11.07885,207
SHAPE00255,46.34685,11.078459,208
SHAPE00255,46.34658,11.078094,209
SHAPE00255,46.34621,11.077664,210
SHAPE00255,46.34586,11.077229,211
SHAPE00255,46.34538,11.07664,212
SHAPE00255,46.34515,11.076415,213
SHAPE00255,46.344864,11.076187,214
SHAPE00255,46.344757,11.076041,215
SHAPE00255,46.34469,11.075895,216
SHAPE00255,46.34455,11.075448,217
SHAPE00255,46.344463,11.075173,218
SHAPE00255,46.344425,11.075048,219
SHAPE00255,46.344322,11.074718,220
SHAPE00255,46.344307,11.074521,221
SHAPE00255,46.344337,11.074011,222
SHAPE00255,46.344337,11.073702,223
SHAPE00255,46.344303,11.073583,224
SHAPE00255,46.344215,11.073334,225
SHAPE00255,46.34407,11.072974,226
SHAPE00255,46.34392,11.072722,227
SHAPE00255,46.34355,11.072324,228
SHAPE00255,46.343403,11.072144,229
SHAPE00255,46.343315,11.072004,230
SHAPE00255,46.34327,11.071828,231
SHAPE00255,46.343246,11.071638,232
SHAPE00255,46.343216,11.069888,233
SHAPE00255,46.34322,11.069119,234
SHAPE00255,46.343243,11.069008,235
SHAPE00255,46.343285,11.068905,236
SHAPE00255,46.343353,11.068819,237
SHAPE00255,46.343548,11.068765,238
SHAPE00255,46.343666,11.068696,239
SHAPE00255,46.343727,11.068636,240
SHAPE00255,46.343784,11.068498,241
SHAPE00255,46.34385,11.068137,242
SHAPE00255,46.3439,11.067957,243
SHAPE00255,46.344128,11.067554,244
SHAPE00255,46.34415,11.067425,245
SHAPE00255,46.34411,11.06733,246
SHAPE00255,46.344013,11.067305,247
SHAPE00255,46.342693,11.067804,248
SHAPE00255,46.342583,11.06789,249
SHAPE00255,46.342422,11.068156,250
SHAPE00255,46.34234,11.068191,251
SHAPE00255,46.342266,11.068139,252
SHAPE00255,46.34225,11.06801,253
SHAPE00255,46.342422,11.067511,254
SHAPE00255,46.34251,11.067295,255
SHAPE00255,46.342773,11.066655,256
SHAPE00255,46.342827,11.066519,257
SHAPE00255,46.34288,11.066398,258
SHAPE00255,46.34294,11.066269,259
SHAPE00255,46.343014,11.066191,260
SHAPE00255,46.34311,11.066165,261
SHAPE00255,46.34324,11.066165,262
SHAPE00255,46.34341,11.066234,263
SHAPE00255,46.343662,11.066406,264
SHAPE00255,46.34381,11.066458,265
SHAPE00255,46.344017,11.066432,266
SHAPE00255,46.34425,11.066363,267
SHAPE00255,46.344475,11.066405,268
SHAPE00255,46.34475,11.066549,269
SHAPE00255,46.34507,11.066678,270
SHAPE00255,46.34539,11.066867,271
SHAPE00255,46.3459,11.06727,272
SHAPE00255,46.346066,11.067416,273
SHAPE00255,46.34616,11.067562,274
SHAPE00255,46.346447,11.067914,275
SHAPE00255,46.34657,11.068008,276
SHAPE00255,46.34671,11.06806,277
SHAPE00255,46.346996,11.068077,278
SHAPE00255,46.3471,11.06803,279
SHAPE00255,46.347225,11.067925,280
SHAPE00255,46.34734,11.067802,281
SHAPE00255,46.347683,11.067433,282
SHAPE00255,46.347767,11.067322,283
SHAPE00255,46.34781,11.067264,284
SHAPE00255,46.34784,11.067199,285
SHAPE00255,46.34783,11.067102,286
SHAPE00255,46.347813,11.067035,287
SHAPE00255,46.347775,11.066991,288
SHAPE00255,46.34765,11.066974,289
SHAPE00255,46.34745,11.066972,290
SHAPE00255,46.34737,11.066968,291
SHAPE00255,46.347294,11.066922,292
SHAPE00255,46.34723,11.066871,293
SHAPE00255,46.347168,11.066793,294
SHAPE00255,46.346615,11.065936,295
SHAPE00255,46.346485,11.065834,296
SHAPE00255,46.34614,11.065545,297
SHAPE00255,46.345963,11.065399,298
SHAPE00255,46.345688,11.065174,299
SHAPE00255,46.345543,11.065076,300
SHAPE00255,46.345398,11.065044,301
SHAPE00255,46.345253,11.065078,302
SHAPE00255,46.344975,11.065242,303
SHAPE00255,46.344852,11.065255,304
SHAPE00255,46.344738,11.065197,305
SHAPE00255,46.34463,11.065077,306
SHAPE00255,46.34443,11.064834,307
SHAPE00255,46.34395,11.064504,308
SHAPE00255,46.343838,11.064323,309
SHAPE00255,46.34374,11.06412,310
SHAPE00255,46.343616,11.063917,311
SHAPE00255,46.3435,11.063801,312
SHAPE00255,46.343353,11.06367,313
SHAPE00255,46.343136,11.063501,314
SHAPE00255,46.34308,11.063451,315
SHAPE00255,46.34302,11.063382,316
SHAPE00255,46.343,11.063313,317
SHAPE00255,46.342987,11.063246,318
SHAPE00255,46.342655,11.063066,319
SHAPE00255,46.342194,11.062803,320
SHAPE00255,46.342014,11.062708,321
SHAPE00255,46.341827,11.062639,322
SHAPE00255,46.34169,11.062606,323
SHAPE00255,46.34155,11.062589,324
SHAPE00255,46.34138,11.062598,325
SHAPE00255,46.341194,11.062622,326
SHAPE00255,46.34101,11.06266,327
SHAPE00255,46.34084,11.062707,328
SHAPE00255,46.34076,11.062733,329
SHAPE00255,46.34051,11.062814,330
SHAPE00255,46.34023,11.062898,331
SHAPE00255,46.340096,11.062926,332
SHAPE00255,46.33986,11.062926,333
SHAPE00255,46.33969,11.06292,334
SHAPE00255,46.3396,11.062917,335
SHAPE00255,46.33926,11.062895,336
SHAPE00255,46.339153,11.062907,337
SHAPE00255,46.339058,11.062953,338
SHAPE00255,46.338974,11.063021,339
SHAPE00255,46.338917,11.063101,340
SHAPE00255,46.33887,11.063224,341
SHAPE00255,46.338844,11.063417,342
SHAPE00255,46.338844,11.063617,343
SHAPE00255,46.33884,11.063785,344
SHAPE00255,46.33883,11.063924,345
SHAPE00255,46.33879,11.064075,346
SHAPE00255,46.33873,11.064169,347
SHAPE00255,46.33869,11.064208,348
SHAPE00255,46.338596,11.064249,349
SHAPE00255,46.338505,11.064221,350
SHAPE00255,46.33843,11.064166,351
SHAPE00255,46.33837,11.064108,352
SHAPE00255,46.338173,11.06387,353
SHAPE00255,46.338017,11.063597,354
SHAPE00255,46.33798,11.063494,355
SHAPE00255,46.33797,11.063459,356
SHAPE00255,46.337967,11.063427,357
SHAPE00255,46.33777,11.063148,358
SHAPE00255,46.33765,11.062986,359
SHAPE00255,46.337666,11.062907,360
SHAPE00256,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00256,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00256,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00256,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00256,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00256,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00256,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00256,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00256,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00256,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00256,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00256,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00256,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00256,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00256,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00256,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00256,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00256,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00256,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00256,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00256,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00256,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00256,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00256,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00256,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00256,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00256,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00256,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00256,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00256,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00256,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00256,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00256,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00256,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00256,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00256,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00256,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00256,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00256,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00256,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00256,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00256,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00256,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00256,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00256,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00256,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00256,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00256,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00256,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00256,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00256,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00256,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00256,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00256,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00256,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00256,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00256,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00256,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00256,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00256,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00256,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00256,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00256,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00256,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00256,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00256,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00256,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00256,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00256,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00256,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00256,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00256,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00256,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00256,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00256,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00256,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00256,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00256,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00256,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00256,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00256,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00256,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00256,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00256,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00256,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00256,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00256,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00256,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00256,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00256,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00256,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00256,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00256,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00256,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00256,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00256,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00256,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00256,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00256,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00256,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00256,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00256,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00256,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00256,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00256,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00256,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00256,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00256,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00256,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00256,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00256,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00256,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00256,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00256,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00256,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00256,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00256,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00256,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00256,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00256,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00256,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00256,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00256,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00256,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00256,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00256,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00256,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00256,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00256,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00256,45.920944,10.891077,130
SHAPE00256,45.920723,10.890668,131
SHAPE00256,45.92072,10.890639,132
SHAPE00256,45.92071,10.890614,133
SHAPE00256,45.920696,10.890594,134
SHAPE00256,45.920685,10.890587,135
SHAPE00256,45.92063,10.890406,136
SHAPE00256,45.92071,10.889832,137
SHAPE00256,45.92072,10.889775,138
SHAPE00256,45.920723,10.889711,139
SHAPE00256,45.920723,10.88968,140
SHAPE00256,45.920723,10.889636,141
SHAPE00256,45.9207,10.889602,142
SHAPE00256,45.920666,10.889565,143
SHAPE00256,45.920628,10.889531,144
SHAPE00256,45.920586,10.889501,145
SHAPE00256,45.92045,10.889414,146
SHAPE00256,45.920387,10.889373,147
SHAPE00256,45.920193,10.889268,148
SHAPE00256,45.92,10.889171,149
SHAPE00256,45.919903,10.889132,150
SHAPE00256,45.919456,10.889009,151
SHAPE00256,45.919216,10.888926,152
SHAPE00256,45.919014,10.888812,153
SHAPE00256,45.918957,10.888757,154
SHAPE00256,45.918465,10.888316,155
SHAPE00256,45.918457,10.888308,156
SHAPE00256,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00256,45.917896,10.887742,158
SHAPE00256,45.917606,10.887444,159
SHAPE00256,45.917603,10.887379,160
SHAPE00256,45.917606,10.88733,161
SHAPE00256,45.91762,10.887271,162
SHAPE00256,45.917656,10.887194,163
SHAPE00256,45.917953,10.8865,164
SHAPE00256,45.918,10.886395,165
SHAPE00256,45.91801,10.886344,166
SHAPE00256,45.918045,10.886197,167
SHAPE00256,45.918056,10.88618,168
SHAPE00256,45.918064,10.886161,169
SHAPE00256,45.918068,10.886139,170
SHAPE00256,45.918064,10.886122,171
SHAPE00256,45.918064,10.886104,172
SHAPE00256,45.918056,10.886087,173
SHAPE00256,45.918053,10.886073,174
SHAPE00256,45.918037,10.886049,175
SHAPE00256,45.91802,10.88604,176
SHAPE00256,45.91794,10.885901,177
SHAPE00256,45.91789,10.885818,178
SHAPE00256,45.917847,10.885731,179
SHAPE00256,45.917797,10.885592,180
SHAPE00256,45.917816,10.885213,181
SHAPE00256,45.917847,10.884568,182
SHAPE00256,45.91785,10.884501,183
SHAPE00256,45.917854,10.884417,184
SHAPE00256,45.91783,10.884151,185
SHAPE00256,45.917805,10.883911,186
SHAPE00256,45.91776,10.883644,187
SHAPE00256,45.917683,10.883292,188
SHAPE00256,45.91765,10.883077,189
SHAPE00256,45.91757,10.882542,190
SHAPE00256,45.9175,10.882016,191
SHAPE00256,45.9175,10.881963,192
SHAPE00256,45.917492,10.881837,193
SHAPE00256,45.91748,10.881662,194
SHAPE00256,45.91727,10.881336,195
SHAPE00256,45.917168,10.881194,196
SHAPE00256,45.916992,10.88092,197
SHAPE00256,45.916973,10.880892,198
SHAPE00256,45.916954,10.880862,199
SHAPE00256,45.916916,10.880839,200
SHAPE00256,45.91688,10.880808,201
SHAPE00256,45.91664,10.880456,202
SHAPE00256,45.916622,10.880447,203
SHAPE00256,45.916607,10.880443,204
SHAPE00256,45.916584,10.880443,205
SHAPE00256,45.91657,10.880452,206
SHAPE00256,45.91655,10.880486,207
SHAPE00256,45.91653,10.880564,208
SHAPE00256,45.91652,10.880706,209
SHAPE00256,45.916508,10.880784,210
SHAPE00256,45.916348,10.881684,211
SHAPE00256,45.916332,10.881791,212
SHAPE00256,45.916332,10.88191,213
SHAPE00256,45.91634,10.881992,214
SHAPE00256,45.91635,10.882043,215
SHAPE00256,45.91639,10.882239,216
SHAPE00256,45.916393,10.882275,217
SHAPE00256,45.916428,10.882504,218
SHAPE00256,45.91647,10.882737,219
SHAPE00256,45.916435,10.882788,220
SHAPE00256,45.916344,10.882923,221
SHAPE00256,45.91629,10.883014,222
SHAPE00256,45.916286,10.883039,223
SHAPE00256,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00256,45.91629,10.883014,225
SHAPE00256,45.916344,10.882923,226
SHAPE00256,45.916435,10.882788,227
SHAPE00256,45.91647,10.882737,228
SHAPE00256,45.916508,10.882763,229
SHAPE00256,45.916733,10.882904,230
SHAPE00256,45.91677,10.88293,231
SHAPE00256,45.91688,10.882998,232
SHAPE00256,45.917,10.883073,233
SHAPE00256,45.917526,10.883423,234
SHAPE00256,45.917645,10.883493,235
SHAPE00256,45.91766,10.883483,236
SHAPE00256,45.917675,10.883472,237
SHAPE00256,45.917683,10.883453,238
SHAPE00256,45.917686,10.883415,239
SHAPE00256,45.917686,10.883353,240
SHAPE00256,45.917683,10.883292,241
SHAPE00256,45.91765,10.883077,242
SHAPE00256,45.91757,10.882542,243
SHAPE00256,45.9175,10.882016,244
SHAPE00256,45.9175,10.881963,245
SHAPE00256,45.917492,10.881837,246
SHAPE00256,45.91748,10.881662,247
SHAPE00256,45.91727,10.881336,248
SHAPE00256,45.917168,10.881194,249
SHAPE00256,45.916992,10.88092,250
SHAPE00256,45.916973,10.880892,251
SHAPE00256,45.916954,10.880862,252
SHAPE00256,45.91692,10.880804,253
SHAPE00256,45.916634,10.88038,254
SHAPE00256,45.916576,10.880298,255
SHAPE00256,45.916546,10.880258,256
SHAPE00256,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE00256,45.916275,10.879857,258
SHAPE00256,45.91607,10.879524,259
SHAPE00256,45.915863,10.879242,260
SHAPE00256,45.915665,10.879011,261
SHAPE00256,45.91561,10.878913,262
SHAPE00256,45.915554,10.878804,263
SHAPE00256,45.91556,10.878772,264
SHAPE00256,45.915558,10.878737,265
SHAPE00256,45.91555,10.878703,266
SHAPE00256,45.915535,10.87868,267
SHAPE00256,45.915527,10.878672,268
SHAPE00256,45.91551,10.87866,269
SHAPE00256,45.91549,10.878656,270
SHAPE00256,45.915462,10.878663,271
SHAPE00256,45.915443,10.87868,272
SHAPE00256,45.91524,10.878557,273
SHAPE00256,45.915047,10.878324,274
SHAPE00256,45.914677,10.877867,275
SHAPE00256,45.91445,10.877621,276
SHAPE00256,45.914394,10.877556,277
SHAPE00256,45.91435,10.877512,278
SHAPE00256,45.914146,10.877283,279
SHAPE00256,45.914124,10.877255,280
SHAPE00256,45.913708,10.876787,281
SHAPE00256,45.91368,10.876755,282
SHAPE00256,45.9131,10.876095,283
SHAPE00256,45.912937,10.875908,284
SHAPE00256,45.912548,10.875474,285
SHAPE00256,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00256,45.912178,10.875056,287
SHAPE00256,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00256,45.911743,10.874549,289
SHAPE00256,45.911594,10.874335,290
SHAPE00256,45.911495,10.874186,291
SHAPE00256,45.91141,10.874068,292
SHAPE00256,45.91119,10.873647,293
SHAPE00256,45.91114,10.873555,294
SHAPE00256,45.910984,10.873255,295
SHAPE00256,45.9107,10.872691,296
SHAPE00256,45.910614,10.872505,297
SHAPE00256,45.910587,10.872445,298
SHAPE00256,45.91046,10.87217,299
SHAPE00256,45.910374,10.871957,300
SHAPE00256,45.910378,10.87187,301
SHAPE00256,45.91037,10.871819,302
SHAPE00256,45.910366,10.871783,303
SHAPE00256,45.910324,10.871682,304
SHAPE00256,45.910297,10.871648,305
SHAPE00256,45.910286,10.871633,306
SHAPE00256,45.910225,10.871585,307
SHAPE00256,45.910088,10.871346,308
SHAPE00256,45.9099,10.870992,309
SHAPE00256,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00256,45.909893,10.870981,311
SHAPE00256,45.909798,10.870833,312
SHAPE00256,45.909595,10.870523,313
SHAPE00256,45.909523,10.870414,314
SHAPE00256,45.9093,10.870079,315
SHAPE00256,45.909138,10.869825,316
SHAPE00256,45.908882,10.869435,317
SHAPE00256,45.908756,10.869246,318
SHAPE00256,45.90869,10.869148,319
SHAPE00256,45.90858,10.868971,320
SHAPE00256,45.908527,10.868888,321
SHAPE00256,45.90844,10.868746,322
SHAPE00256,45.908367,10.868637,323
SHAPE00256,45.907845,10.867877,324
SHAPE00256,45.907684,10.86767,325
SHAPE00256,45.907646,10.867593,326
SHAPE00256,45.907578,10.867389,327
SHAPE00256,45.90758,10.867316,328
SHAPE00256,45.90757,10.867229,329
SHAPE00256,45.907536,10.867138,330
SHAPE00256,45.90746,10.867045,331
SHAPE00256,45.907417,10.867021,332
SHAPE00256,45.90736,10.867008,333
SHAPE00256,45.907295,10.867021,334
SHAPE00256,45.907246,10.867048,335
SHAPE00256,45.90702,10.866953,336
SHAPE00256,45.906616,10.866438,337
SHAPE00256,45.90658,10.866399,338
SHAPE00256,45.906284,10.866035,339
SHAPE00256,45.90624,10.865978,340
SHAPE00256,45.90601,10.865705,341
SHAPE00256,45.905785,10.865435,342
SHAPE00256,45.905727,10.865365,343
SHAPE00256,45.90545,10.865012,344
SHAPE00256,45.904903,10.864318,345
SHAPE00256,45.904644,10.863995,346
SHAPE00256,45.904602,10.86393,347
SHAPE00256,45.904602,10.86393,348
SHAPE00256,45.904495,10.863773,349
SHAPE00256,45.90392,10.862857,350
SHAPE00256,45.903854,10.862739,351
SHAPE00256,45.903847,10.862723,352
SHAPE00256,45.903347,10.861869,353
SHAPE00256,45.90305,10.861364,354
SHAPE00256,45.902912,10.86111,355
SHAPE00256,45.902912,10.86111,356
SHAPE00256,45.90287,10.861032,357
SHAPE00256,45.902737,10.860774,358
SHAPE00256,45.902725,10.860755,359
SHAPE00256,45.902657,10.860641,360
SHAPE00256,45.90265,10.860627,361
SHAPE00256,45.902607,10.860561,362
SHAPE00256,45.902588,10.860532,363
SHAPE00256,45.902294,10.860023,364
SHAPE00256,45.901905,10.859368,365
SHAPE00256,45.901848,10.859267,366
SHAPE00256,45.901836,10.859246,367
SHAPE00256,45.90136,10.858445,368
SHAPE00256,45.90124,10.858235,369
SHAPE00256,45.90115,10.85807,370
SHAPE00256,45.90058,10.857064,371
SHAPE00256,45.899914,10.855877,372
SHAPE00256,45.899483,10.855145,373
SHAPE00256,45.899483,10.855145,374
SHAPE00256,45.899315,10.854857,375
SHAPE00256,45.899094,10.854484,376
SHAPE00256,45.899006,10.854336,377
SHAPE00256,45.898968,10.854266,378
SHAPE00256,45.898952,10.854239,379
SHAPE00256,45.89872,10.853853,380
SHAPE00256,45.898586,10.853621,381
SHAPE00256,45.898438,10.853394,382
SHAPE00256,45.89833,10.853242,383
SHAPE00256,45.898296,10.853193,384
SHAPE00256,45.898262,10.853148,385
SHAPE00256,45.898037,10.852859,386
SHAPE00256,45.897934,10.85275,387
SHAPE00256,45.89778,10.852574,388
SHAPE00256,45.897675,10.852467,389
SHAPE00256,45.897545,10.852337,390
SHAPE00256,45.89744,10.852237,391
SHAPE00256,45.897427,10.852205,392
SHAPE00256,45.897404,10.852181,393
SHAPE00256,45.89739,10.852171,394
SHAPE00256,45.89733,10.852113,395
SHAPE00256,45.89728,10.852058,396
SHAPE00256,45.897194,10.851974,397
SHAPE00256,45.897106,10.851901,398
SHAPE00256,45.896862,10.85168,399
SHAPE00256,45.896854,10.851673,400
SHAPE00256,45.89682,10.851635,401
SHAPE00256,45.89633,10.851142,402
SHAPE00256,45.89615,10.850952,403
SHAPE00256,45.896122,10.850927,404
SHAPE00256,45.89602,10.850819,405
SHAPE00256,45.89594,10.850739,406
SHAPE00256,45.895844,10.850641,407
SHAPE00256,45.8958,10.850599,408
SHAPE00256,45.895733,10.850525,409
SHAPE00256,45.895535,10.850321,410
SHAPE00256,45.89551,10.850296,411
SHAPE00256,45.895355,10.850118,412
SHAPE00256,45.895355,10.850118,413
SHAPE00256,45.895153,10.849898,414
SHAPE00256,45.89512,10.849859,415
SHAPE00256,45.89496,10.84969,416
SHAPE00256,45.894882,10.849606,417
SHAPE00256,45.894917,10.849534,418
SHAPE00256,45.895035,10.849297,419
SHAPE00256,45.89532,10.848738,420
SHAPE00256,45.89518,10.848558,421
SHAPE00256,45.89512,10.848472,422
SHAPE00256,45.895096,10.848441,423
SHAPE00256,45.894955,10.848203,424
SHAPE00256,45.894882,10.848034,425
SHAPE00256,45.89486,10.847931,426
SHAPE00256,45.894833,10.847827,427
SHAPE00256,45.894806,10.847654,428
SHAPE00256,45.8948,10.847543,429
SHAPE00256,45.894806,10.847466,430
SHAPE00256,45.894814,10.847387,431
SHAPE00256,45.894833,10.84732,432
SHAPE00256,45.894848,10.84725,433
SHAPE00256,45.89489,10.847123,434
SHAPE00256,45.894974,10.846886,435
SHAPE00256,45.895004,10.846702,436
SHAPE00256,45.895016,10.8466,437
SHAPE00256,45.895023,10.846545,438
SHAPE00256,45.89505,10.846312,439
SHAPE00256,45.895077,10.846206,440
SHAPE00256,45.89512,10.846044,441
SHAPE00256,45.895226,10.845756,442
SHAPE00256,45.89526,10.845659,443
SHAPE00256,45.895275,10.845575,444
SHAPE00256,45.895283,10.845525,445
SHAPE00256,45.895283,10.845478,446
SHAPE00256,45.89527,10.845414,447
SHAPE00256,45.895264,10.845382,448
SHAPE00256,45.895237,10.845325,449
SHAPE00256,45.895206,10.845268,450
SHAPE00256,45.895176,10.845221,451
SHAPE00256,45.895042,10.845063,452
SHAPE00256,45.894997,10.845012,453
SHAPE00256,45.894714,10.844707,454
SHAPE00256,45.89467,10.844641,455
SHAPE00256,45.89465,10.8446,456
SHAPE00256,45.89463,10.844534,457
SHAPE00256,45.894623,10.844512,458
SHAPE00256,45.89462,10.844449,459
SHAPE00256,45.894615,10.844392,460
SHAPE00256,45.89462,10.844329,461
SHAPE00256,45.894653,10.844188,462
SHAPE00256,45.8947,10.844014,463
SHAPE00256,45.89471,10.843985,464
SHAPE00256,45.894775,10.843837,465
SHAPE00256,45.89476,10.843827,466
SHAPE00256,45.89468,10.843772,467
SHAPE00256,45.89461,10.843608,468
SHAPE00256,45.89459,10.843498,469
SHAPE00256,45.894604,10.843431,470
SHAPE00256,45.894608,10.843363,471
SHAPE00256,45.8946,10.843308,472
SHAPE00256,45.89456,10.843252,473
SHAPE00256,45.894497,10.843222,474
SHAPE00256,45.894466,10.843206,475
SHAPE00256,45.894325,10.843166,476
SHAPE00256,45.894295,10.843163,477
SHAPE00256,45.89426,10.843175,478
SHAPE00256,45.894226,10.843203,479
SHAPE00256,45.894196,10.843234,480
SHAPE00256,45.894123,10.843234,481
SHAPE00256,45.89399,10.843202,482
SHAPE00256,45.893974,10.843193,483
SHAPE00256,45.89389,10.843172,484
SHAPE00256,45.893806,10.843138,485
SHAPE00256,45.893616,10.843016,486
SHAPE00256,45.893505,10.842959,487
SHAPE00256,45.89344,10.842942,488
SHAPE00256,45.893387,10.842929,489
SHAPE00256,45.893364,10.842926,490
SHAPE00256,45.89326,10.84293,491
SHAPE00256,45.89302,10.842926,492
SHAPE00256,45.892868,10.842929,493
SHAPE00256,45.892796,10.842927,494
SHAPE00256,45.892796,10.842985,495
SHAPE00256,45.892796,10.843121,496
SHAPE00256,45.892807,10.843666,497
SHAPE00256,45.892803,10.843784,498
SHAPE00256,45.892788,10.843895,499
SHAPE00256,45.89271,10.844245,500
SHAPE00256,45.892654,10.844504,501
SHAPE00256,45.892605,10.844761,502
SHAPE00256,45.892555,10.844994,503
SHAPE00256,45.89249,10.845305,504
SHAPE00256,45.892483,10.845339,505
SHAPE00256,45.892483,10.845339,506
SHAPE00256,45.89249,10.845305,507
SHAPE00256,45.892555,10.844994,508
SHAPE00256,45.892605,10.844761,509
SHAPE00256,45.892654,10.844504,510
SHAPE00256,45.89271,10.844245,511
SHAPE00256,45.892788,10.843895,512
SHAPE00256,45.892803,10.843784,513
SHAPE00256,45.892807,10.843666,514
SHAPE00256,45.892796,10.843121,515
SHAPE00256,45.892796,10.842985,516
SHAPE00256,45.892796,10.842927,517
SHAPE00256,45.892555,10.84293,518
SHAPE00256,45.89252,10.842931,519
SHAPE00256,45.892487,10.842932,520
SHAPE00256,45.892014,10.842933,521
SHAPE00256,45.891914,10.842935,522
SHAPE00256,45.89178,10.842937,523
SHAPE00256,45.89168,10.842939,524
SHAPE00256,45.89152,10.842947,525
SHAPE00256,45.89148,10.842948,526
SHAPE00256,45.891056,10.842957,527
SHAPE00256,45.89103,10.842957,528
SHAPE00256,45.890797,10.842963,529
SHAPE00256,45.89071,10.842965,530
SHAPE00256,45.890694,10.842966,531
SHAPE00256,45.8906,10.842969,532
SHAPE00256,45.89056,10.84297,533
SHAPE00256,45.890316,10.842978,534
SHAPE00256,45.88981,10.842994,535
SHAPE00256,45.889458,10.843005,536
SHAPE00256,45.889297,10.842998,537
SHAPE00256,45.889286,10.842967,538
SHAPE00256,45.889267,10.842938,539
SHAPE00256,45.889244,10.842921,540
SHAPE00256,45.88922,10.842909,541
SHAPE00256,45.88919,10.842901,542
SHAPE00256,45.889168,10.842898,543
SHAPE00256,45.889137,10.842906,544
SHAPE00256,45.889114,10.842924,545
SHAPE00256,45.889103,10.84294,546
SHAPE00256,45.88909,10.842962,547
SHAPE00256,45.889076,10.843006,548
SHAPE00256,45.88907,10.843062,549
SHAPE00256,45.88907,10.843089,550
SHAPE00256,45.889072,10.843116,551
SHAPE00256,45.889088,10.843169,552
SHAPE00256,45.8891,10.843195,553
SHAPE00256,45.88912,10.843212,554
SHAPE00256,45.889153,10.843243,555
SHAPE00256,45.889214,10.843335,556
SHAPE00256,45.889248,10.843396,557
SHAPE00256,45.88926,10.843433,558
SHAPE00256,45.889267,10.843457,559
SHAPE00256,45.889267,10.843498,560
SHAPE00256,45.889263,10.843541,561
SHAPE00256,45.88923,10.843699,562
SHAPE00256,45.889114,10.843985,563
SHAPE00256,45.88901,10.844236,564
SHAPE00256,45.888905,10.844501,565
SHAPE00256,45.888847,10.844553,566
SHAPE00256,45.888817,10.844577,567
SHAPE00256,45.888775,10.84458,568
SHAPE00256,45.888554,10.844491,569
SHAPE00256,45.888535,10.844485,570
SHAPE00256,45.888287,10.844391,571
SHAPE00256,45.88822,10.844367,572
SHAPE00256,45.88822,10.844367,573
SHAPE00256,45.888058,10.844305,574
SHAPE00256,45.888,10.844331,575
SHAPE00256,45.887974,10.844356,576
SHAPE00256,45.887955,10.844391,577
SHAPE00256,45.887897,10.844687,578
SHAPE00256,45.887875,10.844824,579
SHAPE00256,45.887863,10.844965,580
SHAPE00256,45.8878,10.845299,581
SHAPE00256,45.88776,10.845408,582
SHAPE00256,45.887745,10.845493,583
SHAPE00256,45.887665,10.845923,584
SHAPE00256,45.887638,10.846074,585
SHAPE00256,45.887615,10.846201,586
SHAPE00256,45.88757,10.846441,587
SHAPE00256,45.88755,10.846544,588
SHAPE00256,45.88739,10.847377,589
SHAPE00256,45.887356,10.847564,590
SHAPE00256,45.88733,10.8477,591
SHAPE00256,45.887238,10.84767,592
SHAPE00256,45.886883,10.847549,593
SHAPE00256,45.886745,10.847504,594
SHAPE00256,45.88637,10.847378,595
SHAPE00256,45.88613,10.847288,596
SHAPE00256,45.88604,10.847254,597
SHAPE00256,45.885796,10.847157,598
SHAPE00256,45.885674,10.84709,599
SHAPE00256,45.885624,10.847053,600
SHAPE00256,45.88559,10.847018,601
SHAPE00256,45.8856,10.846967,602
SHAPE00256,45.885616,10.846916,603
SHAPE00256,45.885654,10.846768,604
SHAPE00256,45.885654,10.846768,605
SHAPE00256,45.885616,10.846916,606
SHAPE00256,45.8856,10.846967,607
SHAPE00256,45.88559,10.847018,608
SHAPE00256,45.885563,10.847108,609
SHAPE00256,45.88554,10.847192,610
SHAPE00256,45.885513,10.847296,611
SHAPE00256,45.885452,10.84752,612
SHAPE00256,45.885365,10.847863,613
SHAPE00256,45.885307,10.848076,614
SHAPE00256,45.885265,10.848236,615
SHAPE00256,45.88524,10.848343,616
SHAPE00256,45.885227,10.84838,617
SHAPE00256,45.885147,10.848591,618
SHAPE00256,45.885063,10.84882,619
SHAPE00256,45.88477,10.849552,620
SHAPE00256,45.884766,10.849565,621
SHAPE00256,45.884705,10.849696,622
SHAPE00256,45.88467,10.849763,623
SHAPE00256,45.8845,10.850113,624
SHAPE00256,45.88443,10.850244,625
SHAPE00256,45.884274,10.850542,626
SHAPE00256,45.884254,10.850582,627
SHAPE00256,45.884247,10.850601,628
SHAPE00256,45.88421,10.850668,629
SHAPE00256,45.8842,10.850688,630
SHAPE00256,45.88415,10.85078,631
SHAPE00256,45.883884,10.851295,632
SHAPE00256,45.88387,10.851324,633
SHAPE00256,45.883854,10.851357,634
SHAPE00256,45.88383,10.851397,635
SHAPE00256,45.883682,10.851663,636
SHAPE00256,45.883663,10.851702,637
SHAPE00256,45.883656,10.851715,638
SHAPE00256,45.883556,10.851896,639
SHAPE00256,45.883488,10.852015,640
SHAPE00256,45.88347,10.852051,641
SHAPE00256,45.88328,10.852394,642
SHAPE00256,45.88327,10.852413,643
SHAPE00256,45.883133,10.852668,644
SHAPE00256,45.883057,10.852796,645
SHAPE00256,45.883057,10.852796,646
SHAPE00256,45.883015,10.852856,647
SHAPE00256,45.88294,10.85298,648
SHAPE00256,45.882935,10.852987,649
SHAPE00256,45.88284,10.853144,650
SHAPE00256,45.88279,10.853212,651
SHAPE00256,45.882595,10.853477,652
SHAPE00256,45.88242,10.853711,653
SHAPE00256,45.88241,10.853735,654
SHAPE00256,45.882355,10.853815,655
SHAPE00256,45.88231,10.85388,656
SHAPE00256,45.882275,10.85394,657
SHAPE00256,45.882248,10.853948,658
SHAPE00256,45.882225,10.853966,659
SHAPE00256,45.88221,10.853985,660
SHAPE00256,45.8822,10.85401,661
SHAPE00256,45.882187,10.854036,662
SHAPE00256,45.882103,10.854059,663
SHAPE00256,45.882072,10.854069,664
SHAPE00256,45.88205,10.854083,665
SHAPE00256,45.882015,10.854122,666
SHAPE00256,45.881992,10.854143,667
SHAPE00256,45.881977,10.854152,668
SHAPE00256,45.88182,10.854328,669
SHAPE00256,45.881603,10.854557,670
SHAPE00256,45.881554,10.854608,671
SHAPE00256,45.88122,10.854949,672
SHAPE00256,45.881138,10.855034,673
SHAPE00256,45.881104,10.855075,674
SHAPE00256,45.880756,10.855442,675
SHAPE00256,45.880573,10.855634,676
SHAPE00256,45.880527,10.855685,677
SHAPE00256,45.88051,10.855704,678
SHAPE00256,45.880245,10.855982,679
SHAPE00256,45.88015,10.856086,680
SHAPE00256,45.88015,10.856086,681
SHAPE00256,45.880093,10.856148,682
SHAPE00256,45.879974,10.856271,683
SHAPE00256,45.87981,10.856446,684
SHAPE00256,45.879738,10.85652,685
SHAPE00256,45.87968,10.856582,686
SHAPE00256,45.879654,10.856606,687
SHAPE00256,45.879524,10.856744,688
SHAPE00256,45.87938,10.856897,689
SHAPE00256,45.87936,10.856915,690
SHAPE00256,45.87921,10.857046,691
SHAPE00256,45.879032,10.857183,692
SHAPE00256,45.878952,10.857244,693
SHAPE00256,45.87886,10.857301,694
SHAPE00256,45.878727,10.857366,695
SHAPE00256,45.87849,10.857462,696
SHAPE00256,45.87843,10.857488,697
SHAPE00256,45.878307,10.857536,698
SHAPE00256,45.878296,10.857541,699
SHAPE00256,45.878113,10.857614,700
SHAPE00256,45.87763,10.857856,701
SHAPE00256,45.87669,10.858255,702
SHAPE00256,45.876568,10.858396,703
SHAPE00256,45.876507,10.858489,704
SHAPE00256,45.876465,10.858604,705
SHAPE00256,45.876423,10.858704,706
SHAPE00256,45.876396,10.858791,707
SHAPE00256,45.876373,10.8589,708
SHAPE00256,45.87636,10.858973,709
SHAPE00256,45.876358,10.85905,710
SHAPE00256,45.876358,10.859171,711
SHAPE00256,45.87636,10.859257,712
SHAPE00256,45.87637,10.859334,713
SHAPE00256,45.876396,10.859471,714
SHAPE00256,45.876453,10.859742,715
SHAPE00256,45.876617,10.860573,716
SHAPE00256,45.876648,10.860883,717
SHAPE00256,45.876713,10.861981,718
SHAPE00256,45.87677,10.862477,719
SHAPE00256,45.876804,10.862848,720
SHAPE00256,45.876835,10.863073,721
SHAPE00256,45.876904,10.863349,722
SHAPE00256,45.87699,10.863626,723
SHAPE00256,45.87714,10.864182,724
SHAPE00256,45.87755,10.866629,725
SHAPE00256,45.877567,10.866924,726
SHAPE00256,45.87758,10.867288,727
SHAPE00256,45.877544,10.867511,728
SHAPE00256,45.877483,10.867764,729
SHAPE00256,45.87725,10.868467,730
SHAPE00256,45.87721,10.868609,731
SHAPE00256,45.877033,10.869138,732
SHAPE00256,45.876965,10.869326,733
SHAPE00256,45.87696,10.869338,734
SHAPE00256,45.876926,10.869434,735
SHAPE00256,45.876865,10.869615,736
SHAPE00256,45.876793,10.869838,737
SHAPE00256,45.8766,10.870251,738
SHAPE00256,45.876476,10.870439,739
SHAPE00256,45.876415,10.870522,740
SHAPE00256,45.876385,10.87053,741
SHAPE00256,45.876358,10.870548,742
SHAPE00256,45.876328,10.870585,743
SHAPE00256,45.87631,10.870634,744
SHAPE00256,45.876278,10.870651,745
SHAPE00256,45.876255,10.870672,746
SHAPE00256,45.876114,10.870869,747
SHAPE00256,45.876095,10.870895,748
SHAPE00256,45.876034,10.870983,749
SHAPE00256,45.875786,10.871348,750
SHAPE00256,45.875755,10.87139,751
SHAPE00256,45.87565,10.871576,752
SHAPE00256,45.875515,10.871809,753
SHAPE00256,45.875496,10.871841,754
SHAPE00256,45.87538,10.872043,755
SHAPE00256,45.87534,10.872115,756
SHAPE00256,45.875324,10.87214,757
SHAPE00256,45.875324,10.87214,758
SHAPE00256,45.87524,10.872292,759
SHAPE00256,45.875202,10.872352,760
SHAPE00256,45.8751,10.8725,761
SHAPE00256,45.874897,10.872753,762
SHAPE00256,45.874863,10.872793,763
SHAPE00256,45.874844,10.872816,764
SHAPE00256,45.874832,10.872828,765
SHAPE00256,45.874462,10.87324,766
SHAPE00256,45.874447,10.873253,767
SHAPE00256,45.874382,10.87332,768
SHAPE00256,45.874268,10.873432,769
SHAPE00256,45.874134,10.873541,770
SHAPE00256,45.873947,10.873673,771
SHAPE00256,45.87375,10.873792,772
SHAPE00256,45.873398,10.873999,773
SHAPE00256,45.873207,10.874089,774
SHAPE00256,45.87303,10.874196,775
SHAPE00256,45.872746,10.874371,776
SHAPE00256,45.87264,10.874433,777
SHAPE00256,45.872597,10.874459,778
SHAPE00256,45.872417,10.874578,779
SHAPE00256,45.872192,10.874727,780
SHAPE00256,45.872147,10.874758,781
SHAPE00256,45.872105,10.874785,782
SHAPE00256,45.872066,10.874811,783
SHAPE00256,45.871918,10.874916,784
SHAPE00256,45.87189,10.874932,785
SHAPE00256,45.871857,10.874953,786
SHAPE00256,45.8718,10.87499,787
SHAPE00256,45.871563,10.875127,788
SHAPE00256,45.871563,10.875127,789
SHAPE00256,45.8714,10.875218,790
SHAPE00256,45.871365,10.875236,791
SHAPE00256,45.871315,10.875275,792
SHAPE00256,45.871265,10.875326,793
SHAPE00256,45.871124,10.875508,794
SHAPE00256,45.87106,10.875614,795
SHAPE00256,45.871048,10.875631,796
SHAPE00256,45.871006,10.87572,797
SHAPE00256,45.870937,10.875815,798
SHAPE00256,45.87092,10.875842,799
SHAPE00256,45.870796,10.875972,800
SHAPE00256,45.870766,10.875961,801
SHAPE00256,45.87073,10.875966,802
SHAPE00256,45.8707,10.875984,803
SHAPE00256,45.87067,10.876021,804
SHAPE00256,45.870655,10.876059,805
SHAPE00256,45.870647,10.876101,806
SHAPE00256,45.870647,10.876148,807
SHAPE00256,45.870655,10.876192,808
SHAPE00256,45.870674,10.87623,809
SHAPE00256,45.870697,10.876261,810
SHAPE00256,45.870728,10.876279,811
SHAPE00256,45.87079,10.876373,812
SHAPE00256,45.87088,10.876513,813
SHAPE00256,45.870926,10.876573,814
SHAPE00256,45.87098,10.876628,815
SHAPE00256,45.871204,10.876945,816
SHAPE00256,45.872864,10.879257,817
SHAPE00256,45.8737,10.880427,818
SHAPE00256,45.87411,10.881013,819
SHAPE00256,45.87433,10.881315,820
SHAPE00256,45.874554,10.881598,821
SHAPE00256,45.874866,10.881949,822
SHAPE00256,45.875183,10.882299,823
SHAPE00256,45.875916,10.883009,824
SHAPE00256,45.87654,10.883587,825
SHAPE00256,45.878036,10.885005,826
SHAPE00256,45.87818,10.885222,827
SHAPE00256,45.87829,10.885469,828
SHAPE00256,45.878403,10.885736,829
SHAPE00256,45.878597,10.886266,830
SHAPE00256,45.87867,10.886397,831
SHAPE00256,45.878757,10.886501,832
SHAPE00256,45.878845,10.886556,833
SHAPE00256,45.87892,10.886581,834
SHAPE00256,45.879025,10.886602,835
SHAPE00256,45.87915,10.886583,836
SHAPE00256,45.879215,10.886553,837
SHAPE00256,45.879253,10.886526,838
SHAPE00256,45.879364,10.88643,839
SHAPE00256,45.879402,10.886374,840
SHAPE00256,45.87972,10.885754,841
SHAPE00256,45.87989,10.885426,842
SHAPE00256,45.88001,10.885212,843
SHAPE00256,45.880085,10.885068,844
SHAPE00256,45.88014,10.884997,845
SHAPE00256,45.880173,10.884953,846
SHAPE00256,45.880215,10.884914,847
SHAPE00256,45.88026,10.884891,848
SHAPE00256,45.880325,10.884871,849
SHAPE00256,45.880398,10.884879,850
SHAPE00256,45.88047,10.884914,851
SHAPE00256,45.880535,10.884981,852
SHAPE00256,45.880573,10.885088,853
SHAPE00256,45.88059,10.885195,854
SHAPE00256,45.88059,10.885267,855
SHAPE00256,45.880577,10.885334,856
SHAPE00256,45.880535,10.885439,857
SHAPE00256,45.88042,10.885633,858
SHAPE00256,45.8803,10.885822,859
SHAPE00256,45.88007,10.88616,860
SHAPE00256,45.87995,10.886371,861
SHAPE00256,45.87989,10.886543,862
SHAPE00256,45.87979,10.886917,863
SHAPE00256,45.879734,10.887147,864
SHAPE00256,45.879677,10.887341,865
SHAPE00256,45.87963,10.887424,866
SHAPE00256,45.879574,10.887489,867
SHAPE00256,45.879486,10.887537,868
SHAPE00256,45.87942,10.887549,869
SHAPE00256,45.879353,10.887549,870
SHAPE00256,45.879284,10.887543,871
SHAPE00256,45.87921,10.887533,872
SHAPE00256,45.879086,10.887509,873
SHAPE00256,45.879017,10.887506,874
SHAPE00256,45.878967,10.887508,875
SHAPE00256,45.87892,10.887513,876
SHAPE00256,45.878872,10.887525,877
SHAPE00256,45.878807,10.887549,878
SHAPE00256,45.878754,10.88758,879
SHAPE00256,45.878716,10.887608,880
SHAPE00256,45.87866,10.887662,881
SHAPE00256,45.87861,10.887728,882
SHAPE00256,45.878563,10.887796,883
SHAPE00256,45.878525,10.887874,884
SHAPE00256,45.878494,10.887952,885
SHAPE00256,45.87848,10.888001,886
SHAPE00256,45.878464,10.888062,887
SHAPE00256,45.87843,10.888275,888
SHAPE00256,45.87843,10.888496,889
SHAPE00256,45.878426,10.88853,890
SHAPE00256,45.878426,10.888756,891
SHAPE00256,45.878426,10.888845,892
SHAPE00256,45.878426,10.889076,893
SHAPE00256,45.878433,10.889359,894
SHAPE00256,45.87845,10.889997,895
SHAPE00256,45.878452,10.890405,896
SHAPE00256,45.878456,10.890539,897
SHAPE00256,45.878456,10.890539,898
SHAPE00256,45.87846,10.890912,899
SHAPE00256,45.87846,10.891009,900
SHAPE00256,45.87847,10.891479,901
SHAPE00256,45.87846,10.891806,902
SHAPE00256,45.87845,10.892022,903
SHAPE00256,45.878433,10.892096,904
SHAPE00256,45.878403,10.892316,905
SHAPE00256,45.878365,10.892533,906
SHAPE00256,45.878334,10.892703,907
SHAPE00256,45.87817,10.893604,908
SHAPE00256,45.87813,10.893815,909
SHAPE00256,45.878128,10.893843,910
SHAPE00256,45.878113,10.893982,911
SHAPE00256,45.878098,10.894094,912
SHAPE00256,45.878086,10.894271,913
SHAPE00256,45.878082,10.894463,914
SHAPE00256,45.878075,10.894591,915
SHAPE00256,45.87807,10.894789,916
SHAPE00256,45.87807,10.894866,917
SHAPE00256,45.878067,10.894931,918
SHAPE00256,45.87806,10.895206,919
SHAPE00256,45.878056,10.895368,920
SHAPE00256,45.87805,10.895552,921
SHAPE00256,45.87804,10.895936,922
SHAPE00256,45.878036,10.895982,923
SHAPE00256,45.878036,10.896043,924
SHAPE00256,45.878033,10.896265,925
SHAPE00256,45.87803,10.896636,926
SHAPE00256,45.87802,10.89679,927
SHAPE00256,45.87801,10.897056,928
SHAPE00256,45.87801,10.897107,929
SHAPE00256,45.878,10.897455,930
SHAPE00256,45.87799,10.897809,931
SHAPE00256,45.877987,10.897932,932
SHAPE00256,45.877987,10.897985,933
SHAPE00256,45.877975,10.898547,934
SHAPE00256,45.877968,10.898823,935
SHAPE00256,45.877968,10.898897,936
SHAPE00256,45.877968,10.898897,937
SHAPE00256,45.877964,10.899458,938
SHAPE00256,45.877956,10.899741,939
SHAPE00256,45.877907,10.901094,940
SHAPE00256,45.877884,10.901196,941
SHAPE00256,45.877815,10.90149,942
SHAPE00256,45.87775,10.901706,943
SHAPE00256,45.877724,10.90178,944
SHAPE00256,45.87768,10.90188,945
SHAPE00256,45.877647,10.901964,946
SHAPE00256,45.877316,10.902713,947
SHAPE00256,45.87696,10.903481,948
SHAPE00256,45.876743,10.903972,949
SHAPE00256,45.8765,10.904513,950
SHAPE00256,45.876366,10.904734,951
SHAPE00256,45.876205,10.904922,952
SHAPE00256,45.876076,10.905037,953
SHAPE00256,45.875957,10.90511,954
SHAPE00256,45.875816,10.905166,955
SHAPE00256,45.875492,10.905239,956
SHAPE00256,45.874725,10.905457,957
SHAPE00256,45.874588,10.905532,958
SHAPE00256,45.874477,10.905614,959
SHAPE00256,45.874424,10.905672,960
SHAPE00256,45.874344,10.905774,961
SHAPE00256,45.87399,10.906378,962
SHAPE00256,45.873966,10.906414,963
SHAPE00256,45.87384,10.906619,964
SHAPE00256,45.873688,10.906857,965
SHAPE00256,45.873642,10.906915,966
SHAPE00256,45.873642,10.906915,967
SHAPE00256,45.873608,10.906959,968
SHAPE00256,45.873512,10.907063,969
SHAPE00256,45.873398,10.907126,970
SHAPE00256,45.873333,10.907164,971
SHAPE00256,45.873203,10.907219,972
SHAPE00256,45.871746,10.907757,973
SHAPE00256,45.871414,10.907863,974
SHAPE00256,45.871296,10.907901,975
SHAPE00256,45.87118,10.907916,976
SHAPE00256,45.871105,10.907922,977
SHAPE00256,45.8709,10.907892,978
SHAPE00256,45.870823,10.907887,979
SHAPE00256,45.870552,10.907843,980
SHAPE00256,45.870056,10.907722,981
SHAPE00256,45.8698,10.907657,982
SHAPE00256,45.86969,10.907602,983
SHAPE00256,45.86958,10.907531,984
SHAPE00256,45.86923,10.907211,985
SHAPE00256,45.869022,10.907006,986
SHAPE00256,45.868954,10.90695,987
SHAPE00256,45.86888,10.90691,988
SHAPE00256,45.868816,10.906889,989
SHAPE00256,45.86876,10.906883,990
SHAPE00256,45.86868,10.906883,991
SHAPE00256,45.868603,10.906889,992
SHAPE00256,45.868515,10.90693,993
SHAPE00256,45.868454,10.906977,994
SHAPE00256,45.868393,10.907036,995
SHAPE00256,45.868324,10.907127,996
SHAPE00256,45.86824,10.907293,997
SHAPE00256,45.868202,10.907435,998
SHAPE00256,45.868183,10.907559,999
SHAPE00256,45.868176,10.90772,1000
SHAPE00256,45.868202,10.9081,1001
SHAPE00256,45.868263,10.908587,1002
SHAPE00256,45.868313,10.908883,1003
SHAPE00256,45.868366,10.909142,1004
SHAPE00256,45.86845,10.909401,1005
SHAPE00256,45.868626,10.909893,1006
SHAPE00256,45.86883,10.910494,1007
SHAPE00256,45.868896,10.910694,1008
SHAPE00256,45.86893,10.910895,1009
SHAPE00256,45.868935,10.911016,1010
SHAPE00256,45.868923,10.911135,1011
SHAPE00256,45.86888,10.911419,1012
SHAPE00256,45.868713,10.911849,1013
SHAPE00256,45.868324,10.912643,1014
SHAPE00256,45.86818,10.913005,1015
SHAPE00256,45.86814,10.913147,1016
SHAPE00256,45.86811,10.913297,1017
SHAPE00256,45.868027,10.914162,1018
SHAPE00256,45.868008,10.914264,1019
SHAPE00256,45.867977,10.914359,1020
SHAPE00256,45.867935,10.914442,1021
SHAPE00256,45.867893,10.914507,1022
SHAPE00256,45.867832,10.914566,1023
SHAPE00256,45.867767,10.914606,1024
SHAPE00256,45.8677,10.914644,1025
SHAPE00256,45.867634,10.914664,1026
SHAPE00256,45.867157,10.914707,1027
SHAPE00256,45.8665,10.914759,1028
SHAPE00256,45.866135,10.914845,1029
SHAPE00256,45.86597,10.914907,1030
SHAPE00256,45.86581,10.914997,1031
SHAPE00256,45.86568,10.915088,1032
SHAPE00256,45.865555,10.915192,1033
SHAPE00256,45.86498,10.915783,1034
SHAPE00256,45.864693,10.916085,1035
SHAPE00256,45.8644,10.916361,1036
SHAPE00256,45.86426,10.916469,1037
SHAPE00256,45.864124,10.916547,1038
SHAPE00256,45.863968,10.916609,1039
SHAPE00256,45.86379,10.916671,1040
SHAPE00256,45.863583,10.916724,1041
SHAPE00256,45.863384,10.916783,1042
SHAPE00256,45.862602,10.917023,1043
SHAPE00256,45.862034,10.917222,1044
SHAPE00256,45.8617,10.9174,1045
SHAPE00256,45.861523,10.917515,1046
SHAPE00256,45.861355,10.917645,1047
SHAPE00256,45.860622,10.91828,1048
SHAPE00256,45.8585,10.920069,1049
SHAPE00256,45.858364,10.920188,1050
SHAPE00256,45.858208,10.920322,1051
SHAPE00256,45.85809,10.920423,1052
SHAPE00256,45.85803,10.920478,1053
SHAPE00256,45.857983,10.920522,1054
SHAPE00256,45.85786,10.920686,1055
SHAPE00256,45.85783,10.920722,1056
SHAPE00256,45.857758,10.920823,1057
SHAPE00256,45.85771,10.920909,1058
SHAPE00256,45.85767,10.920995,1059
SHAPE00256,45.85764,10.921064,1060
SHAPE00256,45.85762,10.921112,1061
SHAPE00256,45.8576,10.921161,1062
SHAPE00256,45.85756,10.921273,1063
SHAPE00256,45.857506,10.921443,1064
SHAPE00256,45.85734,10.922163,1065
SHAPE00256,45.856785,10.924614,1066
SHAPE00256,45.85648,10.925856,1067
SHAPE00256,45.856087,10.927668,1068
SHAPE00256,45.855984,10.928166,1069
SHAPE00256,45.855965,10.928255,1070
SHAPE00256,45.85593,10.928408,1071
SHAPE00256,45.855816,10.928931,1072
SHAPE00256,45.855816,10.928939,1073
SHAPE00256,45.85557,10.930013,1074
SHAPE00256,45.855545,10.93012,1075
SHAPE00256,45.855545,10.93012,1076
SHAPE00256,45.855526,10.930202,1077
SHAPE00256,45.85549,10.930362,1078
SHAPE00256,45.85548,10.93041,1079
SHAPE00256,45.855354,10.930948,1080
SHAPE00256,45.855312,10.931141,1081
SHAPE00256,45.85522,10.931415,1082
SHAPE00256,45.855156,10.931578,1083
SHAPE00256,45.855103,10.931642,1084
SHAPE00256,45.85505,10.931665,1085
SHAPE00256,45.855003,10.93171,1086
SHAPE00256,45.854965,10.931771,1087
SHAPE00256,45.854942,10.931845,1088
SHAPE00256,45.854935,10.931924,1089
SHAPE00256,45.854942,10.932004,1090
SHAPE00256,45.85497,10.932085,1091
SHAPE00256,45.855003,10.932232,1092
SHAPE00256,45.855,10.932419,1093
SHAPE00256,45.854965,10.932694,1094
SHAPE00256,45.854893,10.932967,1095
SHAPE00256,45.85484,10.933211,1096
SHAPE00256,45.854652,10.934036,1097
SHAPE00256,45.85463,10.93414,1098
SHAPE00256,45.854546,10.934518,1099
SHAPE00256,45.85456,10.934524,1100
SHAPE00256,45.85456,10.934524,1101
SHAPE00256,45.854546,10.934518,1102
SHAPE00256,45.854538,10.934559,1103
SHAPE00256,45.854446,10.934974,1104
SHAPE00256,45.854267,10.935736,1105
SHAPE00256,45.85418,10.936179,1106
SHAPE00256,45.854153,10.93635,1107
SHAPE00256,45.854145,10.936511,1108
SHAPE00256,45.854164,10.936876,1109
SHAPE00256,45.85421,10.937227,1110
SHAPE00256,45.85422,10.937328,1111
SHAPE00256,45.85424,10.937426,1112
SHAPE00256,45.854485,10.93822,1113
SHAPE00256,45.854767,10.939178,1114
SHAPE00256,45.8553,10.941089,1115
SHAPE00256,45.85539,10.941403,1116
SHAPE00256,45.855453,10.941666,1117
SHAPE00256,45.85548,10.941798,1118
SHAPE00256,45.8555,10.941931,1119
SHAPE00256,45.85551,10.942085,1120
SHAPE00256,45.85551,10.942232,1121
SHAPE00256,45.855515,10.942365,1122
SHAPE00256,45.855503,10.94252,1123
SHAPE00256,45.855484,10.942694,1124
SHAPE00256,45.85505,10.946228,1125
SHAPE00256,45.855038,10.946356,1126
SHAPE00256,45.854958,10.946964,1127
SHAPE00256,45.854958,10.946964,1128
SHAPE00256,45.854675,10.949173,1129
SHAPE00256,45.85467,10.94897,1130
SHAPE00256,45.85467,10.94897,1131
SHAPE00256,45.854675,10.949173,1132
SHAPE00256,45.854443,10.951062,1133
SHAPE00256,45.85431,10.952085,1134
SHAPE00256,45.854282,10.952456,1135
SHAPE00256,45.85428,10.952622,1136
SHAPE00256,45.854282,10.952789,1137
SHAPE00256,45.854286,10.95293,1138
SHAPE00256,45.8543,10.953075,1139
SHAPE00256,45.854507,10.954373,1140
SHAPE00256,45.854572,10.95482,1141
SHAPE00256,45.854633,10.955343,1142
SHAPE00256,45.854633,10.955513,1143
SHAPE00256,45.854626,10.955687,1144
SHAPE00256,45.854618,10.955782,1145
SHAPE00256,45.854607,10.95586,1146
SHAPE00256,45.854576,10.956051,1147
SHAPE00256,45.85454,10.956204,1148
SHAPE00256,45.854504,10.956373,1149
SHAPE00256,45.85446,10.956531,1150
SHAPE00256,45.8544,10.956767,1151
SHAPE00256,45.85432,10.95704,1152
SHAPE00256,45.85416,10.957468,1153
SHAPE00256,45.854065,10.957679,1154
SHAPE00256,45.85396,10.957887,1155
SHAPE00256,45.853836,10.958094,1156
SHAPE00256,45.85373,10.958249,1157
SHAPE00256,45.85379,10.958445,1158
SHAPE00256,45.85383,10.958668,1159
SHAPE00256,45.85384,10.958792,1160
SHAPE00256,45.85384,10.958915,1161
SHAPE00256,45.85383,10.959575,1162
SHAPE00256,45.853867,10.961433,1163
SHAPE00256,45.85384,10.961973,1164
SHAPE00256,45.85366,10.963554,1165
SHAPE00256,45.853596,10.964272,1166
SHAPE00256,45.85362,10.964933,1167
SHAPE00256,45.85363,10.965144,1168
SHAPE00256,45.853683,10.966064,1169
SHAPE00256,45.85372,10.966764,1170
SHAPE00256,45.853695,10.967096,1171
SHAPE00256,45.853657,10.967273,1172
SHAPE00256,45.853615,10.967465,1173
SHAPE00256,45.853497,10.967813,1174
SHAPE00256,45.85339,10.968103,1175
SHAPE00256,45.853157,10.968176,1176
SHAPE00256,45.853107,10.968184,1177
SHAPE00256,45.853107,10.968184,1178
SHAPE00256,45.853085,10.968189,1179
SHAPE00256,45.852512,10.968216,1180
SHAPE00256,45.852474,10.968213,1181
SHAPE00256,45.852478,10.969936,1182
SHAPE00256,45.852474,10.970097,1183
SHAPE00256,45.85245,10.970508,1184
SHAPE00256,45.852436,10.970543,1185
SHAPE00256,45.852352,10.970753,1186
SHAPE00256,45.85207,10.971484,1187
SHAPE00256,45.852062,10.971505,1188
SHAPE00256,45.85167,10.972445,1189
SHAPE00256,45.851597,10.972616,1190
SHAPE00256,45.851597,10.972616,1191
SHAPE00256,45.851376,10.973235,1192
SHAPE00256,45.851276,10.973703,1193
SHAPE00256,45.85118,10.974031,1194
SHAPE00256,45.85116,10.974087,1195
SHAPE00256,45.851116,10.974151,1196
SHAPE00256,45.851086,10.974163,1197
SHAPE00256,45.851063,10.974189,1198
SHAPE00256,45.851048,10.974224,1199
SHAPE00256,45.85104,10.974266,1200
SHAPE00256,45.85104,10.974309,1201
SHAPE00256,45.85105,10.974346,1202
SHAPE00256,45.85107,10.974377,1203
SHAPE00256,45.851086,10.974426,1204
SHAPE00256,45.851093,10.974469,1205
SHAPE00256,45.851097,10.97451,1206
SHAPE00256,45.851093,10.974582,1207
SHAPE00256,45.851086,10.974838,1208
SHAPE00256,45.851006,10.975455,1209
SHAPE00256,45.85091,10.976217,1210
SHAPE00256,45.850845,10.976643,1211
SHAPE00256,45.850826,10.976856,1212
SHAPE00256,45.850826,10.976871,1213
SHAPE00256,45.850822,10.977093,1214
SHAPE00256,45.850838,10.977284,1215
SHAPE00256,45.850872,10.977503,1216
SHAPE00256,45.850903,10.977644,1217
SHAPE00256,45.850933,10.977731,1218
SHAPE00256,45.850967,10.97781,1219
SHAPE00256,45.851025,10.977909,1220
SHAPE00256,45.851044,10.977944,1221
SHAPE00256,45.85113,10.978104,1222
SHAPE00256,45.851215,10.97825,1223
SHAPE00256,45.85133,10.978433,1224
SHAPE00256,45.851364,10.97849,1225
SHAPE00256,45.85144,10.978605,1226
SHAPE00256,45.851513,10.97875,1227
SHAPE00256,45.851578,10.978865,1228
SHAPE00256,45.851612,10.978929,1229
SHAPE00256,45.851635,10.97897,1230
SHAPE00256,45.851635,10.97897,1231
SHAPE00256,45.851696,10.979068,1232
SHAPE00256,45.85172,10.979114,1233
SHAPE00256,45.851776,10.979195,1234
SHAPE00256,45.851795,10.979223,1235
SHAPE00256,45.851864,10.979337,1236
SHAPE00256,45.851917,10.979406,1237
SHAPE00256,45.851944,10.979437,1238
SHAPE00256,45.85198,10.979467,1239
SHAPE00256,45.852016,10.979497,1240
SHAPE00256,45.852165,10.979592,1241
SHAPE00256,45.85222,10.97963,1242
SHAPE00256,45.852486,10.979788,1243
SHAPE00256,45.85251,10.979799,1244
SHAPE00256,45.852722,10.979916,1245
SHAPE00256,45.85275,10.979929,1246
SHAPE00256,45.852905,10.980041,1247
SHAPE00256,45.853,10.980123,1248
SHAPE00256,45.853085,10.980225,1249
SHAPE00256,45.853165,10.980339,1250
SHAPE00256,45.85321,10.980436,1251
SHAPE00256,45.85326,10.980552,1252
SHAPE00256,45.85347,10.981087,1253
SHAPE00256,45.853683,10.981653,1254
SHAPE00256,45.85369,10.981676,1255
SHAPE00256,45.853706,10.981713,1256
SHAPE00256,45.85378,10.981897,1257
SHAPE00256,45.853806,10.981962,1258
SHAPE00256,45.85389,10.982208,1259
SHAPE00256,45.853947,10.982411,1260
SHAPE00256,45.853985,10.982592,1261
SHAPE00256,45.854034,10.982833,1262
SHAPE00256,45.854088,10.982873,1263
SHAPE00256,45.85411,10.982891,1264
SHAPE00256,45.854137,10.982903,1265
SHAPE00256,45.854176,10.982912,1266
SHAPE00256,45.854202,10.982927,1267
SHAPE00256,45.854256,10.982971,1268
SHAPE00256,45.85444,10.983225,1269
SHAPE00256,45.854637,10.98352,1270
SHAPE00256,45.85471,10.983629,1271
SHAPE00256,45.85479,10.983761,1272
SHAPE00256,45.85483,10.983836,1273
SHAPE00256,45.854855,10.983879,1274
SHAPE00256,45.854877,10.983932,1275
SHAPE00256,45.854897,10.983996,1276
SHAPE00256,45.854916,10.984069,1277
SHAPE00256,45.854946,10.9843,1278
SHAPE00256,45.85497,10.9845,1279
SHAPE00256,45.85498,10.984623,1280
SHAPE00256,45.855114,10.985439,1281
SHAPE00256,45.855114,10.985439,1282
SHAPE00256,45.85517,10.985632,1283
SHAPE00256,45.855354,10.986443,1284
SHAPE00256,45.85537,10.986506,1285
SHAPE00256,45.8555,10.987009,1286
SHAPE00256,45.855755,10.987608,1287
SHAPE00256,45.85586,10.987818,1288
SHAPE00256,45.85588,10.987854,1289
SHAPE00256,45.855915,10.987912,1290
SHAPE00256,45.855988,10.988028,1291
SHAPE00256,45.856487,10.988678,1292
SHAPE00256,45.85655,10.988758,1293
SHAPE00256,45.856594,10.988826,1294
SHAPE00256,45.856598,10.988955,1295
SHAPE00256,45.856598,10.989084,1296
SHAPE00256,45.856594,10.989189,1297
SHAPE00256,45.8566,10.989306,1298
SHAPE00256,45.856632,10.989326,1299
SHAPE00256,45.856945,10.989473,1300
SHAPE00256,45.857094,10.989545,1301
SHAPE00256,45.857136,10.989562,1302
SHAPE00256,45.858765,10.990515,1303
SHAPE00256,45.858788,10.990528,1304
SHAPE00256,45.858788,10.990528,1305
SHAPE00256,45.859047,10.990681,1306
SHAPE00256,45.859882,10.991186,1307
SHAPE00256,45.860146,10.991433,1308
SHAPE00256,45.860188,10.991475,1309
SHAPE00256,45.860455,10.991934,1310
SHAPE00256,45.86103,10.993091,1311
SHAPE00256,45.86109,10.993185,1312
SHAPE00256,45.86112,10.993228,1313
SHAPE00256,45.86115,10.993264,1314
SHAPE00256,45.861248,10.993359,1315
SHAPE00256,45.861374,10.993442,1316
SHAPE00256,45.861435,10.993467,1317
SHAPE00256,45.861454,10.993475,1318
SHAPE00256,45.861534,10.993492,1319
SHAPE00256,45.861805,10.993526,1320
SHAPE00256,45.8619,10.993539,1321
SHAPE00256,45.862,10.993566,1322
SHAPE00256,45.86211,10.99361,1323
SHAPE00256,45.86223,10.993675,1324
SHAPE00256,45.86233,10.993752,1325
SHAPE00256,45.86242,10.993843,1326
SHAPE00256,45.86294,10.994555,1327
SHAPE00256,45.863445,10.995214,1328
SHAPE00256,45.863575,10.995526,1329
SHAPE00256,45.86362,10.995779,1330
SHAPE00256,45.86361,10.996001,1331
SHAPE00256,45.86359,10.996122,1332
SHAPE00256,45.863564,10.996232,1333
SHAPE00256,45.863453,10.996586,1334
SHAPE00256,45.863174,10.997345,1335
SHAPE00256,45.863094,10.997275,1336
SHAPE00256,45.863068,10.997247,1337
SHAPE00256,45.863068,10.997247,1338
SHAPE00256,45.863094,10.997275,1339
SHAPE00256,45.863174,10.997345,1340
SHAPE00256,45.86315,10.99741,1341
SHAPE00256,45.86313,10.997467,1342
SHAPE00256,45.862778,10.998383,1343
SHAPE00256,45.862762,10.998434,1344
SHAPE00256,45.86243,10.999344,1345
SHAPE00256,45.86232,10.999634,1346
SHAPE00256,45.862198,10.99994,1347
SHAPE00256,45.86216,11.000036,1348
SHAPE00256,45.862106,11.000177,1349
SHAPE00256,45.86192,11.000616,1350
SHAPE00256,45.861893,11.00068,1351
SHAPE00256,45.86185,11.000662,1352
SHAPE00256,45.861774,11.000638,1353
SHAPE00256,45.861774,11.000638,1354
SHAPE00256,45.86185,11.000662,1355
SHAPE00256,45.861893,11.00068,1356
SHAPE00256,45.861847,11.000805,1357
SHAPE00256,45.861813,11.000912,1358
SHAPE00256,45.861675,11.001422,1359
SHAPE00256,45.86166,11.001488,1360
SHAPE00256,45.861652,11.001554,1361
SHAPE00256,45.861637,11.001611,1362
SHAPE00256,45.861633,11.00162,1363
SHAPE00256,45.8616,11.001727,1364
SHAPE00256,45.861572,11.001847,1365
SHAPE00256,45.861557,11.001875,1366
SHAPE00256,45.861538,11.001904,1367
SHAPE00256,45.861515,11.001972,1368
SHAPE00256,45.86151,11.002048,1369
SHAPE00256,45.86153,11.002157,1370
SHAPE00256,45.86155,11.002187,1371
SHAPE00256,45.861588,11.002237,1372
SHAPE00256,45.861637,11.002267,1373
SHAPE00256,45.86169,11.002274,1374
SHAPE00256,45.861744,11.002255,1375
SHAPE00256,45.8619,11.002296,1376
SHAPE00256,45.861908,11.002301,1377
SHAPE00256,45.862057,11.002366,1378
SHAPE00256,45.8634,11.003058,1379
SHAPE00256,45.863567,11.003156,1380
SHAPE00256,45.863724,11.003276,1381
SHAPE00256,45.86388,11.003442,1382
SHAPE00256,45.86409,11.003729,1383
SHAPE00256,45.86439,11.004167,1384
SHAPE00256,45.864586,11.004451,1385
SHAPE00256,45.865067,11.005326,1386
SHAPE00256,45.865467,11.006092,1387
SHAPE00256,45.865643,11.006384,1388
SHAPE00256,45.865707,11.00649,1389
SHAPE00256,45.865963,11.006845,1390
SHAPE00256,45.866074,11.007077,1391
SHAPE00256,45.866093,11.007155,1392
SHAPE00256,45.866096,11.00722,1393
SHAPE00256,45.86609,11.00728,1394
SHAPE00256,45.866066,11.007359,1395
SHAPE00256,45.866024,11.007453,1396
SHAPE00256,45.866005,11.007476,1397
SHAPE00256,45.86595,11.007536,1398
SHAPE00256,45.86589,11.007678,1399
SHAPE00256,45.865868,11.00776,1400
SHAPE00256,45.86586,11.007823,1401
SHAPE00256,45.865864,11.007944,1402
SHAPE00256,45.86589,11.008053,1403
SHAPE00256,45.865932,11.008147,1404
SHAPE00256,45.865986,11.008224,1405
SHAPE00256,45.866055,11.00828,1406
SHAPE00256,45.8661,11.008303,1407
SHAPE00256,45.866146,11.008316,1408
SHAPE00256,45.86619,11.008358,1409
SHAPE00256,45.866222,11.0084,1410
SHAPE00256,45.86625,11.008448,1411
SHAPE00256,45.866272,11.008502,1412
SHAPE00256,45.8663,11.008591,1413
SHAPE00256,45.866344,11.008743,1414
SHAPE00256,45.866367,11.008828,1415
SHAPE00256,45.866405,11.008918,1416
SHAPE00256,45.866455,11.009021,1417
SHAPE00256,45.86653,11.009176,1418
SHAPE00256,45.86655,11.009212,1419
SHAPE00256,45.86662,11.009332,1420
SHAPE00256,45.866825,11.009671,1421
SHAPE00256,45.86722,11.010305,1422
SHAPE00256,45.86731,11.010462,1423
SHAPE00256,45.867382,11.010588,1424
SHAPE00256,45.867447,11.010715,1425
SHAPE00256,45.867687,11.011245,1426
SHAPE00256,45.868,11.012141,1427
SHAPE00256,45.868122,11.012444,1428
SHAPE00256,45.868187,11.012577,1429
SHAPE00256,45.86817,11.012596,1430
SHAPE00256,45.86815,11.012641,1431
SHAPE00256,45.86814,11.01267,1432
SHAPE00256,45.868134,11.012692,1433
SHAPE00256,45.86813,11.012748,1434
SHAPE00256,45.868137,11.012805,1435
SHAPE00256,45.868156,11.012856,1436
SHAPE00256,45.868187,11.012897,1437
SHAPE00256,45.86822,11.012925,1438
SHAPE00256,45.868294,11.013051,1439
SHAPE00256,45.86841,11.013347,1440
SHAPE00256,45.86836,11.013381,1441
SHAPE00256,45.868336,11.013396,1442
SHAPE00256,45.8685,11.013859,1443
SHAPE00256,45.868557,11.014146,1444
SHAPE00256,45.868557,11.014231,1445
SHAPE00256,45.868557,11.014231,1446
SHAPE00256,45.868557,11.014146,1447
SHAPE00256,45.8685,11.013859,1448
SHAPE00256,45.868336,11.013396,1449
SHAPE00256,45.86836,11.013381,1450
SHAPE00256,45.86841,11.013347,1451
SHAPE00256,45.868443,11.01343,1452
SHAPE00256,45.868565,11.013825,1453
SHAPE00256,45.868813,11.014409,1454
SHAPE00256,45.86887,11.014535,1455
SHAPE00256,45.869053,11.014891,1456
SHAPE00256,45.87015,11.016674,1457
SHAPE00256,45.870506,11.017237,1458
SHAPE00256,45.870556,11.017313,1459
SHAPE00256,45.870556,11.017313,1460
SHAPE00256,45.870937,11.017923,1461
SHAPE00256,45.871197,11.018324,1462
SHAPE00256,45.87164,11.019001,1463
SHAPE00256,45.87181,11.019259,1464
SHAPE00256,45.872032,11.019679,1465
SHAPE00256,45.87218,11.02007,1466
SHAPE00256,45.872227,11.020309,1467
SHAPE00256,45.872242,11.020491,1468
SHAPE00256,45.872208,11.020568,1469
SHAPE00256,45.872204,11.020584,1470
SHAPE00256,45.87219,11.020656,1471
SHAPE00256,45.87219,11.020748,1472
SHAPE00256,45.872204,11.020836,1473
SHAPE00256,45.87223,11.020894,1474
SHAPE00256,45.87224,11.020914,1475
SHAPE00256,45.872284,11.020976,1476
SHAPE00256,45.87234,11.021017,1477
SHAPE00256,45.872402,11.021033,1478
SHAPE00256,45.87252,11.021163,1479
SHAPE00256,45.87254,11.021189,1480
SHAPE00256,45.87256,11.021227,1481
SHAPE00256,45.872646,11.021494,1482
SHAPE00256,45.872684,11.021716,1483
SHAPE00256,45.872715,11.021965,1484
SHAPE00256,45.872734,11.022193,1485
SHAPE00256,45.872746,11.022463,1486
SHAPE00256,45.87275,11.023262,1487
SHAPE00256,45.87276,11.02427,1488
SHAPE00256,45.87276,11.02427,1489
SHAPE00256,45.87276,11.024456,1490
SHAPE00256,45.872776,11.02559,1491
SHAPE00256,45.872784,11.026323,1492
SHAPE00256,45.872795,11.027532,1493
SHAPE00256,45.872818,11.028777,1494
SHAPE00256,45.872826,11.028955,1495
SHAPE00256,45.872803,11.029015,1496
SHAPE00256,45.872795,11.029024,1497
SHAPE00256,45.87279,11.029036,1498
SHAPE00256,45.872787,11.029048,1499
SHAPE00256,45.872787,11.029061,1500
SHAPE00256,45.872787,11.029074,1501
SHAPE00256,45.87279,11.029086,1502
SHAPE00256,45.872795,11.029095,1503
SHAPE00256,45.8728,11.029102,1504
SHAPE00256,45.872807,11.02911,1505
SHAPE00256,45.87281,11.029115,1506
SHAPE00256,45.872818,11.029118,1507
SHAPE00256,45.87283,11.029119,1508
SHAPE00256,45.872837,11.029117,1509
SHAPE00256,45.872845,11.029114,1510
SHAPE00256,45.87285,11.029108,1511
SHAPE00256,45.872856,11.0291,1512
SHAPE00256,45.872894,11.029075,1513
SHAPE00256,45.872913,11.029084,1514
SHAPE00256,45.87329,11.029381,1515
SHAPE00256,45.87339,11.029454,1516
SHAPE00256,45.87424,11.030052,1517
SHAPE00256,45.874332,11.030119,1518
SHAPE00256,45.874413,11.030205,1519
SHAPE00256,45.87444,11.030234,1520
SHAPE00256,45.875553,11.031437,1521
SHAPE00256,45.87581,11.031586,1522
SHAPE00256,45.8759,11.031615,1523
SHAPE00256,45.87588,11.031777,1524
SHAPE00256,45.875862,11.031912,1525
SHAPE00256,45.87592,11.031922,1526
SHAPE00256,45.87617,11.03196,1527
SHAPE00256,45.87617,11.03196,1528
SHAPE00256,45.87649,11.032007,1529
SHAPE00256,45.876617,11.032024,1530
SHAPE00256,45.87685,11.032142,1531
SHAPE00256,45.87692,11.032171,1532
SHAPE00256,45.876938,11.032214,1533
SHAPE00256,45.87696,11.032247,1534
SHAPE00256,45.87699,11.032267,1535
SHAPE00256,45.877026,11.032272,1536
SHAPE00256,45.87722,11.032428,1537
SHAPE00256,45.877453,11.032681,1538
SHAPE00256,45.877754,11.033023,1539
SHAPE00256,45.87778,11.033051,1540
SHAPE00256,45.87784,11.033154,1541
SHAPE00256,45.877926,11.033197,1542
SHAPE00256,45.877987,11.033264,1543
SHAPE00256,45.877987,11.033264,1544
SHAPE00256,45.87863,11.033998,1545
SHAPE00256,45.87899,11.034382,1546
SHAPE00256,45.879025,11.03442,1547
SHAPE00256,45.879402,11.034791,1548
SHAPE00256,45.879604,11.034999,1549
SHAPE00256,45.88015,11.035599,1550
SHAPE00256,45.880596,11.036201,1551
SHAPE00256,45.88071,11.036379,1552
SHAPE00256,45.880787,11.036495,1553
SHAPE00256,45.881012,11.036842,1554
SHAPE00256,45.881077,11.036938,1555
SHAPE00256,45.88133,11.037303,1556
SHAPE00256,45.8815,11.037558,1557
SHAPE00256,45.881985,11.038303,1558
SHAPE00256,45.881985,11.038303,1559
SHAPE00256,45.882126,11.038518,1560
SHAPE00256,45.882298,11.038771,1561
SHAPE00256,45.88234,11.038833,1562
SHAPE00256,45.88233,11.038869,1563
SHAPE00256,45.88234,11.038905,1564
SHAPE00256,45.88236,11.038933,1565
SHAPE00256,45.88238,11.038944,1566
SHAPE00256,45.88241,11.038937,1567
SHAPE00256,45.88243,11.038905,1568
SHAPE00256,45.882435,11.038861,1569
SHAPE00256,45.882423,11.03882,1570
SHAPE00256,45.882507,11.038768,1571
SHAPE00256,45.88297,11.038688,1572
SHAPE00256,45.88352,11.038655,1573
SHAPE00256,45.883636,11.038642,1574
SHAPE00256,45.883694,11.038605,1575
SHAPE00256,45.883873,11.038494,1576
SHAPE00256,45.88423,11.038257,1577
SHAPE00256,45.884274,11.038236,1578
SHAPE00256,45.8843,11.03822,1579
SHAPE00256,45.88452,11.038074,1580
SHAPE00256,45.884563,11.038034,1581
SHAPE00256,45.884624,11.037994,1582
SHAPE00256,45.88473,11.037926,1583
SHAPE00256,45.88497,11.037766,1584
SHAPE00256,45.885067,11.037703,1585
SHAPE00256,45.885067,11.037703,1586
SHAPE00256,45.88532,11.037539,1587
SHAPE00256,45.885666,11.037284,1588
SHAPE00256,45.885986,11.037107,1589
SHAPE00256,45.88627,11.037002,1590
SHAPE00256,45.88701,11.036858,1591
SHAPE00256,45.887077,11.036849,1592
SHAPE00256,45.887074,11.036718,1593
SHAPE00256,45.887066,11.036634,1594
SHAPE00256,45.88706,11.03642,1595
SHAPE00256,45.88705,11.036108,1596
SHAPE00256,45.887047,11.035899,1597
SHAPE00256,45.887062,11.035684,1598
SHAPE00256,45.887074,11.035437,1599
SHAPE00256,45.88709,11.035419,1600
SHAPE00256,45.887104,11.035399,1601
SHAPE00256,45.88712,11.035376,1602
SHAPE00256,45.887135,11.035323,1603
SHAPE00256,45.887142,11.03529,1604
SHAPE00256,45.887142,11.035251,1605
SHAPE00256,45.88713,11.035191,1606
SHAPE00256,45.887146,11.034952,1607
SHAPE00256,45.887154,11.034903,1608
SHAPE00256,45.887226,11.034539,1609
SHAPE00256,45.887226,11.034539,1610
SHAPE00256,45.887154,11.034903,1611
SHAPE00256,45.887146,11.034952,1612
SHAPE00256,45.887096,11.035118,1613
SHAPE00256,45.887062,11.035086,1614
SHAPE00256,45.88702,11.035069,1615
SHAPE00256,45.886986,11.03507,1616
SHAPE00256,45.886932,11.035097,1617
SHAPE00256,45.88686,11.035062,1618
SHAPE00256,45.886784,11.034983,1619
SHAPE00256,45.886772,11.034801,1620
SHAPE00256,45.88671,11.034412,1621
SHAPE00256,45.886673,11.034125,1622
SHAPE00256,45.88666,11.033973,1623
SHAPE00256,45.88666,11.03396,1624
SHAPE00256,45.88666,11.03391,1625
SHAPE00256,45.88666,11.033834,1626
SHAPE00256,45.886665,11.033736,1627
SHAPE00256,45.886665,11.033647,1628
SHAPE00256,45.88668,11.033449,1629
SHAPE00256,45.88669,11.033372,1630
SHAPE00256,45.886696,11.033302,1631
SHAPE00256,45.886715,11.033268,1632
SHAPE00256,45.886726,11.033226,1633
SHAPE00256,45.886726,11.033181,1634
SHAPE00256,45.886784,11.033154,1635
SHAPE00256,45.886818,11.033149,1636
SHAPE00256,45.886894,11.033157,1637
SHAPE00256,45.88738,11.033216,1638
SHAPE00256,45.887596,11.033259,1639
SHAPE00256,45.887833,11.033342,1640
SHAPE00256,45.88808,11.033437,1641
SHAPE00256,45.888325,11.033536,1642
SHAPE00256,45.88869,11.033694,1643
SHAPE00256,45.889263,11.033818,1644
SHAPE00256,45.889427,11.033857,1645
SHAPE00256,45.889984,11.033973,1646
SHAPE00256,45.890423,11.034215,1647
SHAPE00256,45.890533,11.034298,1648
SHAPE00256,45.890583,11.034336,1649
SHAPE00256,45.890636,11.034385,1650
SHAPE00256,45.890682,11.034444,1651
SHAPE00256,45.8907,11.034469,1652
SHAPE00256,45.890724,11.034527,1653
SHAPE00256,45.890736,11.034587,1654
SHAPE00256,45.890762,11.034714,1655
SHAPE00256,45.89077,11.034789,1656
SHAPE00256,45.89079,11.034861,1657
SHAPE00256,45.89082,11.034921,1658
SHAPE00256,45.89086,11.034966,1659
SHAPE00256,45.89091,11.034992,1660
SHAPE00256,45.89096,11.034999,1661
SHAPE00256,45.89101,11.034986,1662
SHAPE00256,45.891056,11.034954,1663
SHAPE00256,45.89109,11.034911,1664
SHAPE00256,45.891117,11.034858,1665
SHAPE00256,45.891136,11.034796,1666
SHAPE00256,45.891144,11.034731,1667
SHAPE00256,45.891132,11.03464,1668
SHAPE00256,45.8911,11.034559,1669
SHAPE00256,45.891052,11.034497,1670
SHAPE00256,45.89103,11.034477,1671
SHAPE00256,45.891,11.034464,1672
SHAPE00256,45.89097,11.034457,1673
SHAPE00256,45.890923,11.03446,1674
SHAPE00256,45.890873,11.03448,1675
SHAPE00256,45.890797,11.034415,1676
SHAPE00256,45.890747,11.034375,1677
SHAPE00256,45.89073,11.034368,1678
SHAPE00256,45.890614,11.034236,1679
SHAPE00256,45.890522,11.03416,1680
SHAPE00256,45.89045,11.034108,1681
SHAPE00256,45.890385,11.034075,1682
SHAPE00256,45.890244,11.034032,1683
SHAPE00256,45.890244,11.034032,1684
SHAPE00256,45.890026,11.033966,1685
SHAPE00256,45.889984,11.033973,1686
SHAPE00256,45.890423,11.034215,1687
SHAPE00256,45.890533,11.034298,1688
SHAPE00256,45.890583,11.034336,1689
SHAPE00256,45.890636,11.034385,1690
SHAPE00256,45.890682,11.034444,1691
SHAPE00256,45.8907,11.034469,1692
SHAPE00256,45.890724,11.034527,1693
SHAPE00256,45.890736,11.034587,1694
SHAPE00256,45.890762,11.034714,1695
SHAPE00256,45.89077,11.034789,1696
SHAPE00256,45.89079,11.034861,1697
SHAPE00256,45.89082,11.034921,1698
SHAPE00256,45.89086,11.034966,1699
SHAPE00256,45.89091,11.035111,1700
SHAPE00256,45.89097,11.035336,1701
SHAPE00256,45.890965,11.035457,1702
SHAPE00256,45.890965,11.035538,1703
SHAPE00256,45.890965,11.036715,1704
SHAPE00256,45.890957,11.03744,1705
SHAPE00256,45.890957,11.037501,1706
SHAPE00256,45.890957,11.03755,1707
SHAPE00256,45.890945,11.038918,1708
SHAPE00256,45.890945,11.039011,1709
SHAPE00256,45.890945,11.039133,1710
SHAPE00256,45.890938,11.039775,1711
SHAPE00256,45.890938,11.039842,1712
SHAPE00256,45.890938,11.039871,1713
SHAPE00256,45.891026,11.03989,1714
SHAPE00256,45.89116,11.039919,1715
SHAPE00257,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00257,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00257,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00257,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00257,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00257,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00257,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00257,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00257,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00257,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00257,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00257,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00257,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00257,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00257,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00257,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00257,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00257,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00257,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00257,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00257,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00257,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00257,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00257,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00257,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00257,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00257,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00257,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00257,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00257,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00257,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00257,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00257,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00257,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00257,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00257,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00257,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00257,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00257,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00257,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00257,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00257,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00257,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00257,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00257,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00257,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00257,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00257,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00257,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00257,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00257,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00257,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00257,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00257,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00257,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00257,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00257,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00257,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00257,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00257,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00257,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00257,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00257,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00257,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00257,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00257,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00257,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00257,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00257,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00257,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00257,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00257,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00257,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00257,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00257,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00257,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00257,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00257,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00257,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00257,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00257,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00257,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00257,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00257,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00257,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00257,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00257,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00257,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00257,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00257,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00257,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00257,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00257,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00257,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00257,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00257,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00257,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00257,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00257,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00257,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00257,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00257,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00257,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00257,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00257,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00257,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00257,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00257,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00257,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00257,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00257,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00257,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00257,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00257,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00257,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00257,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00257,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00257,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00257,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00257,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00257,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00257,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00257,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00257,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00257,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00257,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00257,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00257,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00257,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00257,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00257,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00257,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00257,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00257,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00257,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00257,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00257,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00257,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00257,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00257,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00257,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00257,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00257,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00257,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00257,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00257,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00257,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00257,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00257,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00257,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00257,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00257,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00257,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00257,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00257,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00257,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00257,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00257,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00257,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00257,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00257,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00257,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00257,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00257,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00257,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00257,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00257,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00257,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00257,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00257,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00257,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00257,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00257,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00257,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00257,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00257,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00257,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00257,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00257,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00257,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00257,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00257,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00257,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00257,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00257,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00257,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00257,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00257,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00257,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00257,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00257,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00257,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00257,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00257,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00257,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00257,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00257,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00257,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00257,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00257,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00257,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00257,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00257,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00257,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00257,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00257,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00257,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00257,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00257,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00257,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00257,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00257,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00257,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00257,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00257,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00257,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00257,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00257,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00257,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00257,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00257,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00257,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00257,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00257,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00257,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00257,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00257,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00257,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00257,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00257,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00257,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00257,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00257,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00257,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00257,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00257,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00257,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00257,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00257,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00257,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00257,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00257,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00257,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00257,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00257,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00257,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00257,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00257,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00257,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00257,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00257,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00257,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00257,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00257,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00257,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00257,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00257,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00257,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00257,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00257,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00257,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00257,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00257,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00257,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00257,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00257,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00257,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00257,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00257,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00257,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00257,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00257,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00257,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00257,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00257,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00257,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00257,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00257,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00257,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00257,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00257,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00257,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00257,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00257,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00257,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00257,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00257,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00257,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00257,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00257,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00257,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00257,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00257,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00257,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00257,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00257,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00257,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00257,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00257,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00257,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00257,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00257,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00257,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00257,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00257,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00257,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00257,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00257,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00257,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00257,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00257,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00257,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00257,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00257,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00257,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00257,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00257,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00257,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00257,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00257,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00257,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00257,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00257,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00257,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00257,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00257,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00257,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00257,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00257,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00257,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00257,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00257,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00257,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00257,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00257,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00257,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00257,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00257,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00257,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00257,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00257,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00257,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00257,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00257,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00257,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00257,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00257,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00257,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00257,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00257,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00257,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00257,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00257,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00257,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00257,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00257,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00257,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00257,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00257,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00257,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00257,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00257,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00257,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00257,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00257,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00257,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00257,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00257,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00257,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00257,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00257,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00257,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00257,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00257,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00257,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00257,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00257,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00257,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00257,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00257,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00257,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00257,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00257,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00257,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00257,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00257,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00257,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00257,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00257,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00257,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00257,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00257,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00257,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00257,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00257,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00257,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00257,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00257,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00257,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00257,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00257,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00257,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00257,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00257,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00257,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00257,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00257,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00257,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00257,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00257,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00257,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00257,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00257,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00257,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00257,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00257,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00257,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00257,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00257,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00257,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00257,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00257,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00257,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00257,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00257,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00257,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00257,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00257,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00257,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00257,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00257,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00257,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00257,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00257,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00257,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00257,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00257,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00257,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00257,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00257,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00257,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00257,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00257,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00257,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00257,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00257,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00257,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00257,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00257,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00257,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00257,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00257,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00257,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00257,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00257,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00257,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00257,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00257,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00257,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00257,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00257,46.07851,10.999848,461
SHAPE00257,46.07839,10.9997,462
SHAPE00257,46.077923,10.999119,463
SHAPE00257,46.077824,10.999004,464
SHAPE00257,46.07758,10.998723,465
SHAPE00257,46.07752,10.998647,466
SHAPE00257,46.07738,10.998486,467
SHAPE00257,46.076965,10.998014,468
SHAPE00257,46.07677,10.997803,469
SHAPE00257,46.07652,10.997528,470
SHAPE00257,46.076504,10.997511,471
SHAPE00257,46.076378,10.997366,472
SHAPE00257,46.07597,10.996891,473
SHAPE00257,46.075947,10.996863,474
SHAPE00257,46.075882,10.996716,475
SHAPE00257,46.07582,10.996676,476
SHAPE00257,46.07563,10.996475,477
SHAPE00257,46.075527,10.996371,478
SHAPE00257,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00257,46.075516,10.996362,480
SHAPE00257,46.07549,10.996269,481
SHAPE00257,46.07549,10.996178,482
SHAPE00257,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00257,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00257,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00257,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00257,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00257,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00257,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00257,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00257,46.07413,10.995117,491
SHAPE00257,46.074017,10.995055,492
SHAPE00257,46.07399,10.995041,493
SHAPE00257,46.072994,10.994502,494
SHAPE00257,46.0707,10.99321,495
SHAPE00257,46.070065,10.992713,496
SHAPE00257,46.0694,10.992108,497
SHAPE00257,46.06872,10.991484,498
SHAPE00257,46.068176,10.991054,499
SHAPE00257,46.067406,10.990523,500
SHAPE00257,46.066635,10.990032,501
SHAPE00257,46.066338,10.989895,502
SHAPE00257,46.065384,10.989629,503
SHAPE00257,46.06471,10.989246,504
SHAPE00257,46.06325,10.988246,505
SHAPE00257,46.06292,10.987942,506
SHAPE00257,46.062622,10.987504,507
SHAPE00257,46.06238,10.987006,508
SHAPE00257,46.062244,10.986743,509
SHAPE00257,46.062115,10.986484,510
SHAPE00257,46.06188,10.9861,511
SHAPE00257,46.06157,10.985629,512
SHAPE00257,46.061256,10.985217,513
SHAPE00257,46.060616,10.984391,514
SHAPE00257,46.06048,10.984219,515
SHAPE00257,46.059597,10.983071,516
SHAPE00257,46.05916,10.982497,517
SHAPE00257,46.05906,10.982362,518
SHAPE00257,46.05893,10.982088,519
SHAPE00257,46.058834,10.98185,520
SHAPE00257,46.058765,10.981588,521
SHAPE00257,46.058723,10.981396,522
SHAPE00257,46.05869,10.981159,523
SHAPE00257,46.05867,10.980756,524
SHAPE00257,46.05867,10.98063,525
SHAPE00257,46.058674,10.980453,526
SHAPE00257,46.058685,10.980354,527
SHAPE00257,46.05876,10.979686,528
SHAPE00257,46.058807,10.979308,529
SHAPE00257,46.058823,10.979176,530
SHAPE00257,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00257,46.05886,10.978814,532
SHAPE00257,46.058945,10.978209,533
SHAPE00257,46.058983,10.977916,534
SHAPE00257,46.058994,10.977823,535
SHAPE00257,46.05899,10.977641,536
SHAPE00257,46.058975,10.977466,537
SHAPE00257,46.05897,10.977315,538
SHAPE00257,46.05897,10.977305,539
SHAPE00257,46.05896,10.977171,540
SHAPE00257,46.058956,10.977115,541
SHAPE00257,46.05895,10.977057,542
SHAPE00257,46.058937,10.977004,543
SHAPE00257,46.05891,10.976961,544
SHAPE00257,46.05867,10.976734,545
SHAPE00257,46.058445,10.976425,546
SHAPE00257,46.058216,10.976072,547
SHAPE00257,46.05807,10.975785,548
SHAPE00257,46.05798,10.975549,549
SHAPE00257,46.057945,10.975414,550
SHAPE00257,46.05792,10.975252,551
SHAPE00257,46.057762,10.974134,552
SHAPE00257,46.057575,10.972714,553
SHAPE00257,46.057575,10.972596,554
SHAPE00257,46.05759,10.972458,555
SHAPE00257,46.05763,10.97235,556
SHAPE00257,46.05768,10.972253,557
SHAPE00257,46.057755,10.972185,558
SHAPE00257,46.05786,10.972131,559
SHAPE00257,46.057987,10.972095,560
SHAPE00257,46.058,10.972092,561
SHAPE00257,46.05809,10.972066,562
SHAPE00257,46.058178,10.972042,563
SHAPE00257,46.05826,10.971993,564
SHAPE00257,46.058277,10.971983,565
SHAPE00257,46.058323,10.971943,566
SHAPE00257,46.058376,10.971874,567
SHAPE00257,46.058426,10.971768,568
SHAPE00257,46.05846,10.971662,569
SHAPE00257,46.05848,10.971539,570
SHAPE00257,46.05849,10.971396,571
SHAPE00257,46.05848,10.971262,572
SHAPE00257,46.058437,10.971099,573
SHAPE00257,46.05838,10.970943,574
SHAPE00257,46.058285,10.970754,575
SHAPE00257,46.05819,10.970592,576
SHAPE00257,46.05735,10.969299,577
SHAPE00257,46.05702,10.968686,578
SHAPE00257,46.0563,10.96712,579
SHAPE00257,46.056274,10.967046,580
SHAPE00257,46.056263,10.966983,581
SHAPE00257,46.05634,10.965497,582
SHAPE00257,46.05634,10.965435,583
SHAPE00257,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00257,46.05635,10.965096,585
SHAPE00257,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00257,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00257,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00257,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00257,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00257,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00257,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00257,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00257,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00257,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00257,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00257,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00257,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00257,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00257,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00257,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00257,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00257,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00257,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00257,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00257,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00257,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00257,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00257,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00257,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00257,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00257,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00257,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00257,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00257,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00257,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00257,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00257,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00257,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00257,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00257,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00257,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00257,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00257,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00257,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00257,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00257,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00257,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00257,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00257,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00257,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00257,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00257,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00257,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00257,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00257,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00257,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00257,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00257,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00257,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00257,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00257,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00257,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00257,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00257,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00257,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00257,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00257,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00257,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00257,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00257,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00257,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00257,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00257,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00257,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00257,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00257,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00257,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00257,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00257,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00257,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00257,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00257,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00257,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00257,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00257,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00257,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00257,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00257,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00257,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00257,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00257,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00257,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00257,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00257,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00257,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00257,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00257,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00257,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00257,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00257,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00257,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00257,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00257,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00257,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00257,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00257,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00257,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00257,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00257,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00257,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00257,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00257,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00257,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00257,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00257,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00257,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00257,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00257,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00257,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00257,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00257,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00257,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00257,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00257,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00257,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00257,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00257,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00257,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00257,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00257,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00257,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00257,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00257,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00257,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00257,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00257,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00257,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00257,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00257,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00257,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00257,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00257,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00257,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00257,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00257,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00257,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00257,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00257,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00257,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00257,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00257,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00257,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00257,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00257,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00257,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00257,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00257,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00257,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00257,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00257,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00257,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00257,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00257,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00257,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00257,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00257,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00257,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00257,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00257,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00257,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00257,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00257,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00257,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00257,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00257,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00257,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00257,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00257,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00257,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00257,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00257,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00257,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00257,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00257,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00257,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00257,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00257,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00257,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00257,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00257,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00257,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00257,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00257,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00257,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00257,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00257,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00257,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00257,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00257,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00257,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00257,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00257,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00257,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00257,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00257,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00257,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00257,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00257,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00257,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00257,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00257,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00257,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00257,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00257,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00257,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00257,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00257,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00257,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00257,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00257,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00257,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00257,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00257,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00257,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00257,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00257,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00257,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00257,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00257,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00257,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00257,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00257,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00257,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00257,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00257,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00257,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00257,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00257,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00257,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00257,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00257,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00257,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00257,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00257,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00257,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00257,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00257,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00257,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00257,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00257,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00257,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00257,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00257,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00257,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00257,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00257,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00257,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00257,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00257,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00257,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00257,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00257,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00257,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00257,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00257,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00257,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00257,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00257,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00257,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00257,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00257,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00257,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00257,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00257,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00257,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00257,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00257,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00257,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00257,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00257,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00257,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00257,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00257,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00257,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00257,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00257,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00257,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00257,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00257,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00257,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00257,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00257,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00257,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00257,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00257,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00257,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00257,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00257,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00257,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00257,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00257,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00257,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00257,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00257,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00257,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00257,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00257,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00257,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00257,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00257,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00257,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00257,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00257,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00257,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00257,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00257,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00257,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00257,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00257,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00257,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00257,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00257,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00257,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00257,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00257,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00257,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00257,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00257,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00257,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00257,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00257,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00257,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00257,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00257,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00257,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00257,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00257,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00257,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00257,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00257,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00257,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00257,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00257,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00257,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00257,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00257,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00257,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00257,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00257,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00257,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00257,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00257,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00257,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00257,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00257,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00257,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00257,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00257,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00257,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00257,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00257,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00257,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00257,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00257,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00257,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00257,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00257,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00257,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00257,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00257,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00257,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00257,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00257,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00257,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00257,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00257,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00257,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00257,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00257,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00257,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00257,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00257,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00257,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00257,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00257,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00257,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00257,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00257,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00257,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00257,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00257,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00257,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00257,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00257,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00257,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00257,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00257,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00257,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00257,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00257,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00257,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00257,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00257,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00257,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00257,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00257,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00257,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00257,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00257,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00257,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00257,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00257,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00257,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00257,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00257,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00257,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00257,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00257,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00257,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00257,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00257,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00257,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00257,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00257,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00257,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00257,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00257,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00257,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00257,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00257,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00257,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00257,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00257,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00257,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00257,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00257,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00257,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00257,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00257,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00257,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00257,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00257,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00257,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00257,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00257,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00257,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00257,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00257,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00257,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00257,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00257,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00257,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00257,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00257,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00257,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00257,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00257,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00257,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00257,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00257,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00257,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00257,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00257,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00257,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00257,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00257,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00257,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00257,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00257,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00257,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00257,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00257,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00257,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00257,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00257,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00257,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00257,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00257,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00257,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00257,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00257,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00257,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00257,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00257,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00257,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00257,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00257,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00257,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00257,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00257,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00257,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00257,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00257,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00257,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00257,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00257,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00257,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00257,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00257,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00257,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00257,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00257,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00257,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00257,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00257,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00257,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00257,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00257,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00257,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00257,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00257,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00257,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00257,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00257,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00257,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00257,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00257,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00257,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00257,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00257,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00257,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00257,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00257,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00257,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00257,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00257,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00257,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00257,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00257,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00257,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00257,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00257,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00257,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00257,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00257,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00257,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00257,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00257,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00257,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00257,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00257,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00257,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00257,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00257,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00257,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00257,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00257,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00257,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00257,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00257,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00257,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00257,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00257,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00257,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00257,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00257,46.05008,10.786089,1137
SHAPE00257,46.050426,10.785583,1138
SHAPE00257,46.050537,10.785429,1139
SHAPE00257,46.050564,10.78539,1140
SHAPE00257,46.050564,10.78539,1141
SHAPE00257,46.05069,10.785208,1142
SHAPE00257,46.050785,10.785067,1143
SHAPE00257,46.050926,10.784708,1144
SHAPE00257,46.051014,10.784258,1145
SHAPE00257,46.051025,10.782681,1146
SHAPE00257,46.051037,10.781311,1147
SHAPE00257,46.051037,10.781311,1148
SHAPE00257,46.051033,10.781156,1149
SHAPE00257,46.051037,10.781073,1150
SHAPE00257,46.051044,10.780907,1151
SHAPE00257,46.051033,10.780796,1152
SHAPE00257,46.050987,10.780653,1153
SHAPE00257,46.050964,10.780467,1154
SHAPE00257,46.050972,10.78024,1155
SHAPE00257,46.051064,10.779715,1156
SHAPE00257,46.05118,10.779101,1157
SHAPE00257,46.05122,10.77874,1158
SHAPE00257,46.0512,10.778521,1159
SHAPE00257,46.05118,10.778198,1160
SHAPE00257,46.051178,10.778171,1161
SHAPE00257,46.0511,10.777774,1162
SHAPE00257,46.051018,10.777396,1163
SHAPE00257,46.050964,10.777176,1164
SHAPE00257,46.05096,10.776981,1165
SHAPE00257,46.050964,10.776457,1166
SHAPE00257,46.05096,10.776369,1167
SHAPE00257,46.050957,10.776267,1168
SHAPE00257,46.050957,10.776267,1169
SHAPE00257,46.050953,10.776076,1170
SHAPE00257,46.050865,10.775081,1171
SHAPE00257,46.050854,10.774961,1172
SHAPE00257,46.050865,10.774656,1173
SHAPE00257,46.050854,10.774419,1174
SHAPE00257,46.050785,10.774164,1175
SHAPE00257,46.050694,10.773926,1176
SHAPE00257,46.050495,10.773551,1177
SHAPE00257,46.05038,10.773293,1178
SHAPE00257,46.050247,10.773074,1179
SHAPE00257,46.05013,10.772752,1180
SHAPE00257,46.050014,10.772456,1181
SHAPE00257,46.049984,10.772292,1182
SHAPE00257,46.049892,10.771724,1183
SHAPE00257,46.049824,10.771466,1184
SHAPE00257,46.049664,10.771251,1185
SHAPE00257,46.04966,10.771199,1186
SHAPE00257,46.04966,10.771152,1187
SHAPE00257,46.049686,10.771014,1188
SHAPE00257,46.049713,10.771042,1189
SHAPE00257,46.04978,10.771046,1190
SHAPE00257,46.049843,10.770994,1191
SHAPE00257,46.049877,10.770878,1192
SHAPE00257,46.049866,10.770802,1193
SHAPE00257,46.04986,10.77077,1194
SHAPE00257,46.0498,10.7707,1195
SHAPE00257,46.049232,10.769148,1196
SHAPE00257,46.04892,10.768154,1197
SHAPE00257,46.04874,10.767475,1198
SHAPE00257,46.048683,10.766987,1199
SHAPE00257,46.048645,10.766594,1200
SHAPE00257,46.048534,10.766261,1201
SHAPE00257,46.048016,10.765479,1202
SHAPE00257,46.04796,10.765235,1203
SHAPE00257,46.047947,10.764906,1204
SHAPE00257,46.047905,10.764768,1205
SHAPE00257,46.04788,10.764689,1206
SHAPE00257,46.047836,10.764621,1207
SHAPE00257,46.04778,10.764528,1208
SHAPE00257,46.04778,10.764528,1209
SHAPE00257,46.04683,10.762948,1210
SHAPE00257,46.04675,10.762815,1211
SHAPE00257,46.046642,10.762638,1212
SHAPE00257,46.046597,10.76245,1213
SHAPE00257,46.046577,10.762266,1214
SHAPE00257,46.046555,10.761962,1215
SHAPE00257,46.04655,10.761801,1216
SHAPE00257,46.04655,10.761732,1217
SHAPE00257,46.04656,10.761554,1218
SHAPE00257,46.046555,10.761239,1219
SHAPE00257,46.04653,10.761097,1220
SHAPE00257,46.0465,10.760935,1221
SHAPE00257,46.04644,10.760591,1222
SHAPE00257,46.04637,10.760173,1223
SHAPE00257,46.04637,10.760128,1224
SHAPE00257,46.04636,10.759805,1225
SHAPE00257,46.04632,10.759348,1226
SHAPE00257,46.046295,10.759088,1227
SHAPE00257,46.04628,10.758888,1228
SHAPE00257,46.046246,10.758526,1229
SHAPE00257,46.04622,10.75833,1230
SHAPE00257,46.0462,10.758188,1231
SHAPE00257,46.04619,10.758103,1232
SHAPE00257,46.04619,10.758103,1233
SHAPE00257,46.046158,10.757895,1234
SHAPE00257,46.046127,10.757683,1235
SHAPE00257,46.046124,10.757449,1236
SHAPE00257,46.04614,10.757138,1237
SHAPE00257,46.04618,10.756898,1238
SHAPE00257,46.04608,10.756183,1239
SHAPE00257,46.046097,10.755809,1240
SHAPE00257,46.046158,10.75547,1241
SHAPE00257,46.04614,10.755109,1242
SHAPE00257,46.04605,10.754713,1243
SHAPE00257,46.04592,10.754462,1244
SHAPE00257,46.045776,10.75425,1245
SHAPE00257,46.045483,10.753761,1246
SHAPE00257,46.04541,10.753631,1247
SHAPE00257,46.04511,10.753086,1248
SHAPE00257,46.044987,10.752649,1249
SHAPE00257,46.044968,10.752608,1250
SHAPE00257,46.044945,10.752585,1251
SHAPE00257,46.04492,10.752577,1252
SHAPE00257,46.044903,10.752577,1253
SHAPE00257,46.044888,10.752582,1254
SHAPE00257,46.044872,10.752592,1255
SHAPE00257,46.044865,10.752602,1256
SHAPE00257,46.04484,10.752641,1257
SHAPE00257,46.04471,10.752548,1258
SHAPE00257,46.044598,10.752435,1259
SHAPE00257,46.044598,10.752435,1260
SHAPE00257,46.044376,10.752214,1261
SHAPE00257,46.044056,10.751711,1262
SHAPE00257,46.043705,10.751193,1263
SHAPE00257,46.043358,10.750854,1264
SHAPE00257,46.04313,10.750602,1265
SHAPE00257,46.042973,10.750393,1266
SHAPE00257,46.042717,10.750035,1267
SHAPE00257,46.042652,10.750015,1268
SHAPE00257,46.042206,10.750067,1269
SHAPE00257,46.042065,10.750081,1270
SHAPE00257,46.041843,10.750191,1271
SHAPE00257,46.04155,10.750385,1272
SHAPE00257,46.041367,10.750532,1273
SHAPE00257,46.04105,10.750574,1274
SHAPE00257,46.04101,10.750556,1275
SHAPE00257,46.04082,10.750263,1276
SHAPE00257,46.040726,10.749995,1277
SHAPE00257,46.040627,10.749713,1278
SHAPE00257,46.040615,10.749683,1279
SHAPE00257,46.040615,10.749683,1280
SHAPE00257,46.04043,10.749158,1281
SHAPE00257,46.040157,10.748392,1282
SHAPE00257,46.04014,10.748345,1283
SHAPE00257,46.04,10.747972,1284
SHAPE00257,46.03983,10.747473,1285
SHAPE00257,46.03971,10.747132,1286
SHAPE00257,46.039555,10.746697,1287
SHAPE00257,46.038746,10.744431,1288
SHAPE00257,46.038746,10.744431,1289
SHAPE00257,46.03868,10.744247,1290
SHAPE00257,46.0386,10.744018,1291
SHAPE00257,46.038586,10.743976,1292
SHAPE00257,46.038506,10.74375,1293
SHAPE00257,46.03694,10.739437,1294
SHAPE00257,46.036724,10.738802,1295
SHAPE00257,46.0366,10.738479,1296
SHAPE00257,46.036526,10.738329,1297
SHAPE00257,46.036423,10.738183,1298
SHAPE00257,46.03621,10.738002,1299
SHAPE00257,46.034958,10.737137,1300
SHAPE00257,46.03477,10.736945,1301
SHAPE00257,46.03398,10.735434,1302
SHAPE00257,46.033936,10.735328,1303
SHAPE00257,46.033924,10.735285,1304
SHAPE00257,46.033924,10.735285,1305
SHAPE00257,46.033897,10.73519,1306
SHAPE00257,46.03383,10.734938,1307
SHAPE00257,46.033802,10.734834,1308
SHAPE00257,46.033737,10.734616,1309
SHAPE00257,46.033695,10.734385,1310
SHAPE00257,46.0337,10.734216,1311
SHAPE00257,46.033714,10.734121,1312
SHAPE00257,46.033733,10.734062,1313
SHAPE00257,46.033794,10.733893,1314
SHAPE00257,46.03394,10.733705,1315
SHAPE00257,46.03407,10.733537,1316
SHAPE00257,46.03431,10.733223,1317
SHAPE00257,46.03434,10.733181,1318
SHAPE00257,46.03451,10.732959,1319
SHAPE00257,46.034546,10.732916,1320
SHAPE00257,46.034832,10.732549,1321
SHAPE00257,46.034874,10.732486,1322
SHAPE00257,46.034874,10.732486,1323
SHAPE00257,46.035046,10.732228,1324
SHAPE00257,46.03514,10.732013,1325
SHAPE00257,46.035168,10.731786,1326
SHAPE00257,46.035183,10.731562,1327
SHAPE00257,46.035137,10.731243,1328
SHAPE00257,46.035053,10.730993,1329
SHAPE00257,46.034958,10.730827,1330
SHAPE00257,46.034096,10.729766,1331
SHAPE00257,46.03394,10.72959,1332
SHAPE00257,46.03351,10.729127,1333
SHAPE00257,46.033134,10.728819,1334
SHAPE00257,46.032604,10.728572,1335
SHAPE00257,46.032486,10.728501,1336
SHAPE00257,46.03239,10.728411,1337
SHAPE00257,46.032333,10.728329,1338
SHAPE00257,46.032265,10.728209,1339
SHAPE00257,46.032215,10.728072,1340
SHAPE00257,46.03218,10.727922,1341
SHAPE00257,46.03216,10.72771,1342
SHAPE00257,46.032177,10.727522,1343
SHAPE00257,46.032234,10.727359,1344
SHAPE00257,46.032265,10.727284,1345
SHAPE00257,46.032406,10.726986,1346
SHAPE00257,46.03244,10.727002,1347
SHAPE00257,46.032467,10.727,1348
SHAPE00257,46.0325,10.726974,1349
SHAPE00257,46.032516,10.726945,1350
SHAPE00257,46.032524,10.726908,1351
SHAPE00257,46.032524,10.726874,1352
SHAPE00257,46.032516,10.726837,1353
SHAPE00257,46.032497,10.726804,1354
SHAPE00257,46.03254,10.726706,1355
SHAPE00257,46.032547,10.72669,1356
SHAPE00257,46.03257,10.726634,1357
SHAPE00257,46.03265,10.726451,1358
SHAPE00257,46.03281,10.726017,1359
SHAPE00257,46.032997,10.725557,1360
SHAPE00257,46.03306,10.72562,1361
SHAPE00257,46.03315,10.725717,1362
SHAPE00257,46.03326,10.725829,1363
SHAPE00257,46.03326,10.725829,1364
SHAPE00257,46.033443,10.726018,1365
SHAPE00257,46.033543,10.726123,1366
SHAPE00257,46.03359,10.726171,1367
SHAPE00257,46.033737,10.726371,1368
SHAPE00257,46.033768,10.726415,1369
SHAPE00257,46.033913,10.726642,1370
SHAPE00257,46.033943,10.726696,1371
SHAPE00257,46.034252,10.72716,1372
SHAPE00257,46.03441,10.727432,1373
SHAPE00257,46.034576,10.727667,1374
SHAPE00257,46.034477,10.728189,1375
SHAPE00257,46.034462,10.728255,1376
SHAPE00257,46.034637,10.728354,1377
SHAPE00257,46.034782,10.728436,1378
SHAPE00257,46.035046,10.728518,1379
SHAPE00257,46.035164,10.728531,1380
SHAPE00257,46.03524,10.728539,1381
SHAPE00257,46.035667,10.728483,1382
SHAPE00257,46.035866,10.728433,1383
SHAPE00257,46.036198,10.728349,1384
SHAPE00257,46.036438,10.728287,1385
SHAPE00257,46.036537,10.728262,1386
SHAPE00257,46.036537,10.728262,1387
SHAPE00257,46.03703,10.728134,1388
SHAPE00257,46.037453,10.728044,1389
SHAPE00257,46.037556,10.728022,1390
SHAPE00257,46.03768,10.727994,1391
SHAPE00257,46.03784,10.727961,1392
SHAPE00257,46.038128,10.7279,1393
SHAPE00257,46.038567,10.727806,1394
SHAPE00257,46.038933,10.727728,1395
SHAPE00257,46.03906,10.727701,1396
SHAPE00257,46.03927,10.727657,1397
SHAPE00257,46.039528,10.727602,1398
SHAPE00257,46.039635,10.727578,1399
SHAPE00257,46.03989,10.727519,1400
SHAPE00257,46.03995,10.727505,1401
SHAPE00257,46.04009,10.727468,1402
SHAPE00257,46.040104,10.727464,1403
SHAPE00257,46.04021,10.727435,1404
SHAPE00257,46.04021,10.727435,1405
SHAPE00257,46.041363,10.727128,1406
SHAPE00257,46.041424,10.727112,1407
SHAPE00257,46.04157,10.727095,1408
SHAPE00257,46.041702,10.727048,1409
SHAPE00257,46.04174,10.727048,1410
SHAPE00257,46.041775,10.727031,1411
SHAPE00257,46.041805,10.726988,1412
SHAPE00257,46.041813,10.726969,1413
SHAPE00257,46.041847,10.726952,1414
SHAPE00257,46.041973,10.726888,1415
SHAPE00257,46.042187,10.726892,1416
SHAPE00257,46.042294,10.726886,1417
SHAPE00257,46.042393,10.726871,1418
SHAPE00257,46.042595,10.726831,1419
SHAPE00257,46.042957,10.726761,1420
SHAPE00257,46.043232,10.726676,1421
SHAPE00257,46.043533,10.726509,1422
SHAPE00257,46.043736,10.726269,1423
SHAPE00257,46.04403,10.725765,1424
SHAPE00257,46.044556,10.724817,1425
SHAPE00257,46.0447,10.724484,1426
SHAPE00257,46.04488,10.723913,1427
SHAPE00257,46.045143,10.722827,1428
SHAPE00257,46.04531,10.722219,1429
SHAPE00257,46.045456,10.721964,1430
SHAPE00257,46.04645,10.720183,1431
SHAPE00257,46.046528,10.72005,1432
SHAPE00257,46.04692,10.719349,1433
SHAPE00257,46.04732,10.718739,1434
SHAPE00257,46.047623,10.718337,1435
SHAPE00257,46.047993,10.717709,1436
SHAPE00257,46.048225,10.717297,1437
SHAPE00257,46.04842,10.717092,1438
SHAPE00257,46.049496,10.716464,1439
SHAPE00257,46.050148,10.716165,1440
SHAPE00257,46.05045,10.716142,1441
SHAPE00257,46.050922,10.716228,1442
SHAPE00257,46.05119,10.716261,1443
SHAPE00257,46.05137,10.71624,1444
SHAPE00257,46.051514,10.716144,1445
SHAPE00257,46.05168,10.715929,1446
SHAPE00257,46.05192,10.715566,1447
SHAPE00257,46.052105,10.715422,1448
SHAPE00257,46.052322,10.715393,1449
SHAPE00257,46.052563,10.715358,1450
SHAPE00257,46.052635,10.715347,1451
SHAPE00257,46.05279,10.715343,1452
SHAPE00257,46.05295,10.715435,1453
SHAPE00257,46.053047,10.715528,1454
SHAPE00257,46.053112,10.715706,1455
SHAPE00257,46.053257,10.716372,1456
SHAPE00257,46.053368,10.716581,1457
SHAPE00257,46.05349,10.716669,1458
SHAPE00257,46.053635,10.716687,1459
SHAPE00257,46.05398,10.716542,1460
SHAPE00257,46.0543,10.716501,1461
SHAPE00257,46.05464,10.716537,1462
SHAPE00257,46.054993,10.716706,1463
SHAPE00257,46.05536,10.716967,1464
SHAPE00257,46.055614,10.717144,1465
SHAPE00257,46.05581,10.7172,1466
SHAPE00257,46.05597,10.717204,1467
SHAPE00257,46.056152,10.717124,1468
SHAPE00257,46.056297,10.717038,1469
SHAPE00257,46.05677,10.716508,1470
SHAPE00257,46.056854,10.716404,1471
SHAPE00257,46.05698,10.716253,1472
SHAPE00257,46.05698,10.716253,1473
SHAPE00257,46.057014,10.716212,1474
SHAPE00257,46.05712,10.71608,1475
SHAPE00257,46.05741,10.715718,1476
SHAPE00257,46.05776,10.715209,1477
SHAPE00257,46.058067,10.71467,1478
SHAPE00257,46.05825,10.714409,1479
SHAPE00257,46.058456,10.714177,1480
SHAPE00257,46.05899,10.713782,1481
SHAPE00257,46.05938,10.713469,1482
SHAPE00257,46.05942,10.713434,1483
SHAPE00257,46.059692,10.713219,1484
SHAPE00257,46.05979,10.71314,1485
SHAPE00257,46.05993,10.713035,1486
SHAPE00257,46.060276,10.712786,1487
SHAPE00257,46.060444,10.712701,1488
SHAPE00257,46.060467,10.71269,1489
SHAPE00257,46.060547,10.712671,1490
SHAPE00257,46.06065,10.712646,1491
SHAPE00257,46.060726,10.712628,1492
SHAPE00257,46.060833,10.712604,1493
SHAPE00257,46.061256,10.712503,1494
SHAPE00257,46.061462,10.712464,1495
SHAPE00257,46.061493,10.712465,1496
SHAPE00257,46.06221,10.712309,1497
SHAPE00257,46.062244,10.712301,1498
SHAPE00257,46.062244,10.712301,1499
SHAPE00257,46.062508,10.712237,1500
SHAPE00257,46.06266,10.712227,1501
SHAPE00257,46.062702,10.712224,1502
SHAPE00257,46.06352,10.71235,1503
SHAPE00257,46.063595,10.712357,1504
SHAPE00257,46.063828,10.712394,1505
SHAPE00257,46.06409,10.712436,1506
SHAPE00257,46.06415,10.712452,1507
SHAPE00257,46.064278,10.712487,1508
SHAPE00257,46.064377,10.712547,1509
SHAPE00257,46.064453,10.71261,1510
SHAPE00257,46.064552,10.7127,1511
SHAPE00257,46.06467,10.712807,1512
SHAPE00257,46.06502,10.713119,1513
SHAPE00257,46.065327,10.713388,1514
SHAPE00257,46.065403,10.713424,1515
SHAPE00257,46.065643,10.713441,1516
SHAPE00257,46.06582,10.713369,1517
SHAPE00257,46.065895,10.713326,1518
SHAPE00257,46.06616,10.713173,1519
SHAPE00257,46.06626,10.713107,1520
SHAPE00257,46.066402,10.713028,1521
SHAPE00257,46.066444,10.713005,1522
SHAPE00257,46.066597,10.712921,1523
SHAPE00257,46.066902,10.712723,1524
SHAPE00257,46.06693,10.712702,1525
SHAPE00257,46.067024,10.712628,1526
SHAPE00257,46.06718,10.712487,1527
SHAPE00257,46.067295,10.712381,1528
SHAPE00257,46.067356,10.712328,1529
SHAPE00257,46.06765,10.712054,1530
SHAPE00257,46.0677,10.71201,1531
SHAPE00257,46.067776,10.711939,1532
SHAPE00257,46.067875,10.711843,1533
SHAPE00257,46.06791,10.711807,1534
SHAPE00257,46.068005,10.711708,1535
SHAPE00257,46.068005,10.711708,1536
SHAPE00257,46.068077,10.711636,1537
SHAPE00257,46.068146,10.711563,1538
SHAPE00257,46.068253,10.711473,1539
SHAPE00257,46.068428,10.7114,1540
SHAPE00257,46.068542,10.711406,1541
SHAPE00257,46.068596,10.711419,1542
SHAPE00257,46.06863,10.711427,1543
SHAPE00257,46.068707,10.711463,1544
SHAPE00257,46.068775,10.711511,1545
SHAPE00257,46.068813,10.711546,1546
SHAPE00257,46.068817,10.711554,1547
SHAPE00257,46.068867,10.711624,1548
SHAPE00257,46.0689,10.711682,1549
SHAPE00257,46.068947,10.711763,1550
SHAPE00257,46.069042,10.711971,1551
SHAPE00257,46.06911,10.712124,1552
SHAPE00257,46.06916,10.712225,1553
SHAPE00257,46.06927,10.712363,1554
SHAPE00257,46.069336,10.712447,1555
SHAPE00257,46.069546,10.712612,1556
SHAPE00257,46.069557,10.712621,1557
SHAPE00257,46.069603,10.712655,1558
SHAPE00257,46.069855,10.712843,1559
SHAPE00257,46.06991,10.712884,1560
SHAPE00257,46.07008,10.71304,1561
SHAPE00257,46.07025,10.713181,1562
SHAPE00257,46.070362,10.713283,1563
SHAPE00257,46.070465,10.713421,1564
SHAPE00257,46.07053,10.71351,1565
SHAPE00257,46.070583,10.713578,1566
SHAPE00257,46.07066,10.713677,1567
SHAPE00257,46.07085,10.714016,1568
SHAPE00257,46.07093,10.714158,1569
SHAPE00257,46.070976,10.714243,1570
SHAPE00257,46.070976,10.714243,1571
SHAPE00257,46.07112,10.7145,1572
SHAPE00257,46.071156,10.714561,1573
SHAPE00257,46.07147,10.715138,1574
SHAPE00257,46.071545,10.715234,1575
SHAPE00257,46.071693,10.715497,1576
SHAPE00257,46.07196,10.715878,1577
SHAPE00257,46.072086,10.716044,1578
SHAPE00257,46.07223,10.716197,1579
SHAPE00257,46.072437,10.716346,1580
SHAPE00257,46.07275,10.716524,1581
SHAPE00257,46.07307,10.716732,1582
SHAPE00257,46.073135,10.716773,1583
SHAPE00257,46.073452,10.716977,1584
SHAPE00257,46.07362,10.717085,1585
SHAPE00257,46.07378,10.717159,1586
SHAPE00257,46.073868,10.717182,1587
SHAPE00257,46.074,10.717199,1588
SHAPE00257,46.07422,10.717197,1589
SHAPE00257,46.07465,10.717167,1590
SHAPE00257,46.075,10.717174,1591
SHAPE00257,46.075165,10.717219,1592
SHAPE00257,46.07526,10.717257,1593
SHAPE00257,46.07532,10.717288,1594
SHAPE00257,46.075706,10.717471,1595
SHAPE00257,46.07592,10.717571,1596
SHAPE00257,46.07592,10.717571,1597
SHAPE00257,46.076027,10.717621,1598
SHAPE00257,46.076088,10.717648,1599
SHAPE00257,46.0762,10.717707,1600
SHAPE00257,46.076546,10.717833,1601
SHAPE00257,46.076576,10.717843,1602
SHAPE00257,46.076916,10.717958,1603
SHAPE00257,46.076977,10.71798,1604
SHAPE00257,46.077652,10.718204,1605
SHAPE00257,46.07769,10.718216,1606
SHAPE00257,46.078045,10.718333,1607
SHAPE00257,46.07819,10.718426,1608
SHAPE00257,46.078392,10.718629,1609
SHAPE00257,46.078506,10.718752,1610
SHAPE00257,46.07852,10.718766,1611
SHAPE00257,46.078716,10.718971,1612
SHAPE00257,46.078716,10.718971,1613
SHAPE00257,46.07892,10.719189,1614
SHAPE00257,46.0791,10.71939,1615
SHAPE00257,46.079136,10.719439,1616
SHAPE00257,46.07924,10.719597,1617
SHAPE00257,46.0794,10.719849,1618
SHAPE00257,46.07941,10.719865,1619
SHAPE00257,46.079426,10.719891,1620
SHAPE00257,46.079556,10.720088,1621
SHAPE00257,46.07961,10.72017,1622
SHAPE00257,46.07969,10.720292,1623
SHAPE00257,46.07973,10.720357,1624
SHAPE00257,46.079876,10.720551,1625
SHAPE00257,46.079918,10.720599,1626
SHAPE00257,46.080147,10.72084,1627
SHAPE00257,46.08032,10.721023,1628
SHAPE00257,46.08052,10.721237,1629
SHAPE00257,46.080727,10.721453,1630
SHAPE00257,46.081066,10.721713,1631
SHAPE00257,46.081184,10.721773,1632
SHAPE00257,46.08123,10.721794,1633
SHAPE00257,46.08163,10.721986,1634
SHAPE00257,46.08195,10.722138,1635
SHAPE00257,46.082027,10.722165,1636
SHAPE00257,46.082027,10.722165,1637
SHAPE00257,46.08229,10.722259,1638
SHAPE00257,46.08264,10.722279,1639
SHAPE00257,46.082653,10.722279,1640
SHAPE00257,46.082806,10.72228,1641
SHAPE00257,46.08293,10.722278,1642
SHAPE00257,46.083347,10.722284,1643
SHAPE00257,46.08355,10.722288,1644
SHAPE00257,46.084007,10.722277,1645
SHAPE00257,46.084362,10.722171,1646
SHAPE00257,46.084816,10.72192,1647
SHAPE00257,46.0853,10.721634,1648
SHAPE00257,46.085346,10.721607,1649
SHAPE00257,46.085545,10.721499,1650
SHAPE00257,46.085747,10.721454,1651
SHAPE00257,46.08581,10.721447,1652
SHAPE00257,46.085926,10.721436,1653
SHAPE00257,46.086086,10.721472,1654
SHAPE00257,46.086113,10.721491,1655
SHAPE00257,46.08614,10.721513,1656
SHAPE00257,46.08634,10.721679,1657
SHAPE00257,46.086426,10.72175,1658
SHAPE00257,46.086666,10.721952,1659
SHAPE00257,46.086945,10.72219,1660
SHAPE00257,46.08702,10.722278,1661
SHAPE00257,46.087074,10.722335,1662
SHAPE00257,46.087162,10.722515,1663
SHAPE00257,46.08721,10.722671,1664
SHAPE00257,46.08721,10.722671,1665
SHAPE00257,46.08725,10.722795,1666
SHAPE00257,46.087265,10.722849,1667
SHAPE00257,46.087276,10.722884,1668
SHAPE00257,46.087315,10.72314,1669
SHAPE00257,46.087322,10.723166,1670
SHAPE00257,46.08749,10.723927,1671
SHAPE00257,46.087494,10.723945,1672
SHAPE00257,46.087566,10.724319,1673
SHAPE00257,46.087658,10.724635,1674
SHAPE00257,46.087666,10.724662,1675
SHAPE00257,46.08775,10.724838,1676
SHAPE00257,46.087826,10.725002,1677
SHAPE00257,46.08784,10.725025,1678
SHAPE00257,46.08784,10.725025,1679
SHAPE00257,46.087986,10.725262,1680
SHAPE00257,46.08801,10.725301,1681
SHAPE00257,46.088078,10.725395,1682
SHAPE00257,46.088116,10.725446,1683
SHAPE00257,46.08829,10.725741,1684
SHAPE00257,46.088474,10.72603,1685
SHAPE00257,46.088642,10.726287,1686
SHAPE00257,46.08871,10.726387,1687
SHAPE00257,46.08879,10.726511,1688
SHAPE00257,46.089134,10.727079,1689
SHAPE00257,46.089233,10.727246,1690
SHAPE00257,46.08935,10.727439,1691
SHAPE00257,46.08946,10.727593,1692
SHAPE00257,46.089897,10.728318,1693
SHAPE00257,46.0901,10.728617,1694
SHAPE00257,46.09026,10.728814,1695
SHAPE00257,46.090397,10.728943,1696
SHAPE00257,46.09054,10.729044,1697
SHAPE00257,46.091,10.729266,1698
SHAPE00257,46.09201,10.729689,1699
SHAPE00257,46.093784,10.730435,1700
SHAPE00257,46.09418,10.730614,1701
SHAPE00257,46.094643,10.73086,1702
SHAPE00257,46.0947,10.73089,1703
SHAPE00257,46.094944,10.731055,1704
SHAPE00257,46.095737,10.731653,1705
SHAPE00257,46.095753,10.731666,1706
SHAPE00257,46.09608,10.731934,1707
SHAPE00257,46.096134,10.731979,1708
SHAPE00257,46.09632,10.732143,1709
SHAPE00257,46.096565,10.732388,1710
SHAPE00257,46.09668,10.732527,1711
SHAPE00257,46.09671,10.732564,1712
SHAPE00257,46.09702,10.73294,1713
SHAPE00257,46.097046,10.732965,1714
SHAPE00257,46.09709,10.733015,1715
SHAPE00257,46.097492,10.733483,1716
SHAPE00257,46.09756,10.733561,1717
SHAPE00257,46.09764,10.733631,1718
SHAPE00257,46.097797,10.733734,1719
SHAPE00257,46.097866,10.733783,1720
SHAPE00257,46.098133,10.733977,1721
SHAPE00257,46.098316,10.7342,1722
SHAPE00257,46.098408,10.734313,1723
SHAPE00257,46.0985,10.734413,1724
SHAPE00257,46.098705,10.73466,1725
SHAPE00257,46.09885,10.734802,1726
SHAPE00257,46.098873,10.73474,1727
SHAPE00257,46.098873,10.73474,1728
SHAPE00257,46.09885,10.734802,1729
SHAPE00257,46.098892,10.734844,1730
SHAPE00257,46.0992,10.73513,1731
SHAPE00257,46.09921,10.73514,1732
SHAPE00257,46.099407,10.735324,1733
SHAPE00257,46.099457,10.735368,1734
SHAPE00257,46.099594,10.735496,1735
SHAPE00257,46.099705,10.735597,1736
SHAPE00257,46.099808,10.735694,1737
SHAPE00257,46.099873,10.735754,1738
SHAPE00257,46.10003,10.735897,1739
SHAPE00257,46.100063,10.735931,1740
SHAPE00257,46.10015,10.73602,1741
SHAPE00257,46.100376,10.73624,1742
SHAPE00257,46.100517,10.736325,1743
SHAPE00257,46.100636,10.736376,1744
SHAPE00257,46.10067,10.73639,1745
SHAPE00257,46.100803,10.736429,1746
SHAPE00257,46.10087,10.736444,1747
SHAPE00257,46.10093,10.736453,1748
SHAPE00257,46.100994,10.736461,1749
SHAPE00257,46.101067,10.736471,1750
SHAPE00257,46.101135,10.736479,1751
SHAPE00257,46.101288,10.736499,1752
SHAPE00257,46.10207,10.736597,1753
SHAPE00257,46.102123,10.736618,1754
SHAPE00257,46.10229,10.736685,1755
SHAPE00257,46.102467,10.7368,1756
SHAPE00257,46.102547,10.736868,1757
SHAPE00257,46.102818,10.737182,1758
SHAPE00257,46.102962,10.737362,1759
SHAPE00257,46.103184,10.737622,1760
SHAPE00257,46.103184,10.737622,1761
SHAPE00257,46.103573,10.738075,1762
SHAPE00257,46.1038,10.738342,1763
SHAPE00257,46.104076,10.738586,1764
SHAPE00257,46.10437,10.73874,1765
SHAPE00257,46.10466,10.738808,1766
SHAPE00257,46.10511,10.738823,1767
SHAPE00257,46.105404,10.738832,1768
SHAPE00257,46.10563,10.738857,1769
SHAPE00257,46.105762,10.738934,1770
SHAPE00257,46.10581,10.738967,1771
SHAPE00257,46.105892,10.739033,1772
SHAPE00257,46.106014,10.739152,1773
SHAPE00257,46.10607,10.739207,1774
SHAPE00257,46.10639,10.739515,1775
SHAPE00257,46.106556,10.739646,1776
SHAPE00257,46.10671,10.739794,1777
SHAPE00257,46.10671,10.739794,1778
SHAPE00257,46.10689,10.739973,1779
SHAPE00257,46.106945,10.740028,1780
SHAPE00257,46.107098,10.740195,1781
SHAPE00257,46.107132,10.740229,1782
SHAPE00257,46.107372,10.740432,1783
SHAPE00257,46.107468,10.740519,1784
SHAPE00257,46.10751,10.74056,1785
SHAPE00257,46.10756,10.740614,1786
SHAPE00257,46.107597,10.740698,1787
SHAPE00257,46.107613,10.740779,1788
SHAPE00257,46.107624,10.740886,1789
SHAPE00257,46.10763,10.740965,1790
SHAPE00257,46.107655,10.741292,1791
SHAPE00257,46.107674,10.74151,1792
SHAPE00257,46.107677,10.741596,1793
SHAPE00257,46.107697,10.741835,1794
SHAPE00257,46.10773,10.74202,1795
SHAPE00257,46.10774,10.742079,1796
SHAPE00257,46.10784,10.742476,1797
SHAPE00257,46.10791,10.74278,1798
SHAPE00257,46.107967,10.743054,1799
SHAPE00257,46.10799,10.743171,1800
SHAPE00257,46.108078,10.743578,1801
SHAPE00257,46.108143,10.743859,1802
SHAPE00257,46.10825,10.744227,1803
SHAPE00257,46.1083,10.744405,1804
SHAPE00257,46.108463,10.744795,1805
SHAPE00257,46.10876,10.74539,1806
SHAPE00257,46.108997,10.745762,1807
SHAPE00257,46.109245,10.746062,1808
SHAPE00257,46.109943,10.746972,1809
SHAPE00257,46.110046,10.747089,1810
SHAPE00257,46.11032,10.747357,1811
SHAPE00257,46.11032,10.747357,1812
SHAPE00257,46.110413,10.747445,1813
SHAPE00257,46.110695,10.747732,1814
SHAPE00257,46.111237,10.748178,1815
SHAPE00257,46.112144,10.748879,1816
SHAPE00257,46.112347,10.74906,1817
SHAPE00257,46.1125,10.749228,1818
SHAPE00257,46.11397,10.75128,1819
SHAPE00257,46.11422,10.751542,1820
SHAPE00257,46.114525,10.751884,1821
SHAPE00257,46.114628,10.752078,1822
SHAPE00257,46.11466,10.752144,1823
SHAPE00257,46.114708,10.75224,1824
SHAPE00257,46.11477,10.752295,1825
SHAPE00257,46.11484,10.752321,1826
SHAPE00257,46.11493,10.752308,1827
SHAPE00257,46.115005,10.752249,1828
SHAPE00257,46.11505,10.752175,1829
SHAPE00257,46.115074,10.752111,1830
SHAPE00257,46.11512,10.752096,1831
SHAPE00257,46.1152,10.75208,1832
SHAPE00257,46.115326,10.752115,1833
SHAPE00257,46.115696,10.752463,1834
SHAPE00257,46.115974,10.752728,1835
SHAPE00257,46.116047,10.752764,1836
SHAPE00257,46.116177,10.752813,1837
SHAPE00257,46.116253,10.752833,1838
SHAPE00257,46.116344,10.752861,1839
SHAPE00257,46.116604,10.752933,1840
SHAPE00257,46.116722,10.752965,1841
SHAPE00257,46.117233,10.753109,1842
SHAPE00257,46.117397,10.753171,1843
SHAPE00257,46.11752,10.753149,1844
SHAPE00257,46.117626,10.75313,1845
SHAPE00257,46.118107,10.752863,1846
SHAPE00257,46.118267,10.752775,1847
SHAPE00257,46.118267,10.752775,1848
SHAPE00257,46.118774,10.752493,1849
SHAPE00257,46.119007,10.752363,1850
SHAPE00257,46.11916,10.752278,1851
SHAPE00257,46.119404,10.752235,1852
SHAPE00257,46.119644,10.752227,1853
SHAPE00257,46.119797,10.75219,1854
SHAPE00257,46.119923,10.752103,1855
SHAPE00257,46.119984,10.752052,1856
SHAPE00257,46.120033,10.752008,1857
SHAPE00257,46.120075,10.751972,1858
SHAPE00257,46.120174,10.751938,1859
SHAPE00257,46.120296,10.75189,1860
SHAPE00257,46.120296,10.75189,1861
SHAPE00257,46.12035,10.751868,1862
SHAPE00257,46.12051,10.751825,1863
SHAPE00257,46.120773,10.75185,1864
SHAPE00257,46.120823,10.75185,1865
SHAPE00257,46.121063,10.751902,1866
SHAPE00257,46.121113,10.751915,1867
SHAPE00257,46.121166,10.751933,1868
SHAPE00257,46.12127,10.751987,1869
SHAPE00257,46.121513,10.752138,1870
SHAPE00257,46.121693,10.752251,1871
SHAPE00257,46.12183,10.752332,1872
SHAPE00257,46.12186,10.752349,1873
SHAPE00257,46.12223,10.752595,1874
SHAPE00257,46.122242,10.752602,1875
SHAPE00257,46.122528,10.752795,1876
SHAPE00257,46.122856,10.753018,1877
SHAPE00257,46.122902,10.753048,1878
SHAPE00257,46.1233,10.753311,1879
SHAPE00257,46.123363,10.753346,1880
SHAPE00257,46.12338,10.753355,1881
SHAPE00257,46.123512,10.753427,1882
SHAPE00257,46.123882,10.753626,1883
SHAPE00257,46.123913,10.753642,1884
SHAPE00257,46.12392,10.753647,1885
SHAPE00257,46.12399,10.753688,1886
SHAPE00257,46.124146,10.753783,1887
SHAPE00257,46.12416,10.753794,1888
SHAPE00257,46.124397,10.753937,1889
SHAPE00257,46.124638,10.754084,1890
SHAPE00257,46.124683,10.754112,1891
SHAPE00257,46.124702,10.754123,1892
SHAPE00257,46.124714,10.75413,1893
SHAPE00257,46.124767,10.75416,1894
SHAPE00257,46.124897,10.75423,1895
SHAPE00257,46.12511,10.754347,1896
SHAPE00257,46.12527,10.754436,1897
SHAPE00257,46.12527,10.754436,1898
SHAPE00257,46.1253,10.754454,1899
SHAPE00257,46.125378,10.754496,1900
SHAPE00257,46.12577,10.754708,1901
SHAPE00257,46.125862,10.754762,1902
SHAPE00257,46.125923,10.754798,1903
SHAPE00257,46.126125,10.754917,1904
SHAPE00257,46.126324,10.755035,1905
SHAPE00257,46.126614,10.755208,1906
SHAPE00257,46.126717,10.755269,1907
SHAPE00257,46.1269,10.755378,1908
SHAPE00257,46.126934,10.755396,1909
SHAPE00257,46.127342,10.755626,1910
SHAPE00257,46.127583,10.755758,1911
SHAPE00257,46.12789,10.755932,1912
SHAPE00257,46.12812,10.75606,1913
SHAPE00257,46.128185,10.756097,1914
SHAPE00257,46.12834,10.756185,1915
SHAPE00257,46.128475,10.756258,1916
SHAPE00257,46.128685,10.756377,1917
SHAPE00257,46.128716,10.756394,1918
SHAPE00257,46.128716,10.756394,1919
SHAPE00257,46.128742,10.756411,1920
SHAPE00257,46.128773,10.756427,1921
SHAPE00257,46.128918,10.756511,1922
SHAPE00257,46.129066,10.756602,1923
SHAPE00257,46.129166,10.756662,1924
SHAPE00257,46.12931,10.756789,1925
SHAPE00257,46.12936,10.756845,1926
SHAPE00257,46.12944,10.756937,1927
SHAPE00257,46.129578,10.75713,1928
SHAPE00257,46.12961,10.757208,1929
SHAPE00257,46.12964,10.757299,1930
SHAPE00257,46.129696,10.757479,1931
SHAPE00257,46.12973,10.757612,1932
SHAPE00257,46.129784,10.757813,1933
SHAPE00257,46.129814,10.75793,1934
SHAPE00257,46.12982,10.757966,1935
SHAPE00257,46.12986,10.758125,1936
SHAPE00257,46.12988,10.758203,1937
SHAPE00257,46.129898,10.758395,1938
SHAPE00257,46.129906,10.758447,1939
SHAPE00257,46.129913,10.758529,1940
SHAPE00257,46.129913,10.758577,1941
SHAPE00257,46.12992,10.758816,1942
SHAPE00257,46.129917,10.759042,1943
SHAPE00257,46.129917,10.75913,1944
SHAPE00257,46.12991,10.759491,1945
SHAPE00257,46.129906,10.75977,1946
SHAPE00257,46.1299,10.759916,1947
SHAPE00257,46.129883,10.76057,1948
SHAPE00257,46.129864,10.761496,1949
SHAPE00257,46.12985,10.762202,1950
SHAPE00257,46.129883,10.762397,1951
SHAPE00257,46.129993,10.762586,1952
SHAPE00257,46.130127,10.762684,1953
SHAPE00257,46.13048,10.762774,1954
SHAPE00257,46.130585,10.762863,1955
SHAPE00257,46.130592,10.762945,1956
SHAPE00257,46.130585,10.763103,1957
SHAPE00257,46.130554,10.763212,1958
SHAPE00257,46.130497,10.763288,1959
SHAPE00257,46.130478,10.763351,1960
SHAPE00257,46.130466,10.763451,1961
SHAPE00257,46.130474,10.763518,1962
SHAPE00257,46.130516,10.763617,1963
SHAPE00257,46.13058,10.76368,1964
SHAPE00257,46.130642,10.763698,1965
SHAPE00257,46.130688,10.763691,1966
SHAPE00257,46.130737,10.763663,1967
SHAPE00257,46.13077,10.763632,1968
SHAPE00257,46.130875,10.763652,1969
SHAPE00257,46.131092,10.763756,1970
SHAPE00257,46.13112,10.763778,1971
SHAPE00257,46.13137,10.763981,1972
SHAPE00257,46.13137,10.763981,1973
SHAPE00257,46.131382,10.763991,1974
SHAPE00257,46.132347,10.764784,1975
SHAPE00257,46.132885,10.765213,1976
SHAPE00257,46.133453,10.765657,1977
SHAPE00257,46.133648,10.765745,1978
SHAPE00257,46.13408,10.765849,1979
SHAPE00257,46.13565,10.766081,1980
SHAPE00257,46.135857,10.766119,1981
SHAPE00257,46.13598,10.766146,1982
SHAPE00257,46.136097,10.7662,1983
SHAPE00257,46.136276,10.76636,1984
SHAPE00257,46.136364,10.766462,1985
SHAPE00257,46.136475,10.76659,1986
SHAPE00257,46.137035,10.767466,1987
SHAPE00257,46.137234,10.767754,1988
SHAPE00257,46.137405,10.76794,1989
SHAPE00257,46.137524,10.76804,1990
SHAPE00257,46.13766,10.76813,1991
SHAPE00257,46.137817,10.768213,1992
SHAPE00257,46.138176,10.768328,1993
SHAPE00257,46.138626,10.768435,1994
SHAPE00257,46.139137,10.768561,1995
SHAPE00257,46.140114,10.768842,1996
SHAPE00257,46.14099,10.769092,1997
SHAPE00257,46.142315,10.76949,1998
SHAPE00257,46.1428,10.769587,1999
SHAPE00257,46.143036,10.769555,2000
SHAPE00257,46.143387,10.769437,2001
SHAPE00257,46.14359,10.769275,2002
SHAPE00257,46.143665,10.769217,2003
SHAPE00257,46.14384,10.769105,2004
SHAPE00257,46.144238,10.768886,2005
SHAPE00257,46.144547,10.768784,2006
SHAPE00257,46.144783,10.768695,2007
SHAPE00257,46.14482,10.768682,2008
SHAPE00257,46.145092,10.768587,2009
SHAPE00257,46.145226,10.768549,2010
SHAPE00257,46.14545,10.768483,2011
SHAPE00257,46.145466,10.768479,2012
SHAPE00257,46.14574,10.768389,2013
SHAPE00257,46.14591,10.768341,2014
SHAPE00257,46.14612,10.768281,2015
SHAPE00257,46.14612,10.768281,2016
SHAPE00257,46.1464,10.768203,2017
SHAPE00257,46.146603,10.768146,2018
SHAPE00257,46.146782,10.768094,2019
SHAPE00257,46.146923,10.768048,2020
SHAPE00257,46.147125,10.767982,2021
SHAPE00257,46.14716,10.767974,2022
SHAPE00257,46.147205,10.767962,2023
SHAPE00257,46.147465,10.767898,2024
SHAPE00257,46.14764,10.767837,2025
SHAPE00257,46.147713,10.76781,2026
SHAPE00257,46.147766,10.767792,2027
SHAPE00257,46.148296,10.7676,2028
SHAPE00257,46.148308,10.767596,2029
SHAPE00257,46.148544,10.767482,2030
SHAPE00257,46.148792,10.767362,2031
SHAPE00257,46.14929,10.767171,2032
SHAPE00257,46.149883,10.766921,2033
SHAPE00257,46.149952,10.766894,2034
SHAPE00257,46.15023,10.766787,2035
SHAPE00257,46.150658,10.76666,2036
SHAPE00257,46.150913,10.766629,2037
SHAPE00257,46.15204,10.766444,2038
SHAPE00257,46.15204,10.766444,2039
SHAPE00257,46.152225,10.766414,2040
SHAPE00257,46.152348,10.766398,2041
SHAPE00257,46.15279,10.766342,2042
SHAPE00257,46.153263,10.766285,2043
SHAPE00257,46.153362,10.766277,2044
SHAPE00257,46.153748,10.766247,2045
SHAPE00257,46.153976,10.76623,2046
SHAPE00257,46.15404,10.766224,2047
SHAPE00257,46.15439,10.766197,2048
SHAPE00257,46.15449,10.76619,2049
SHAPE00257,46.155514,10.766116,2050
SHAPE00257,46.155544,10.766117,2051
SHAPE00257,46.156975,10.765996,2052
SHAPE00257,46.15716,10.765981,2053
SHAPE00257,46.15716,10.765981,2054
SHAPE00257,46.15725,10.765974,2055
SHAPE00257,46.157276,10.765972,2056
SHAPE00257,46.157505,10.765953,2057
SHAPE00257,46.157578,10.765947,2058
SHAPE00257,46.157856,10.765915,2059
SHAPE00257,46.157948,10.765904,2060
SHAPE00257,46.158115,10.765901,2061
SHAPE00257,46.158226,10.765901,2062
SHAPE00257,46.158474,10.765866,2063
SHAPE00257,46.15863,10.765845,2064
SHAPE00257,46.158756,10.765828,2065
SHAPE00257,46.15885,10.765813,2066
SHAPE00257,46.158897,10.765792,2067
SHAPE00257,46.158943,10.765758,2068
SHAPE00257,46.158966,10.765727,2069
SHAPE00257,46.158993,10.765689,2070
SHAPE00257,46.159016,10.765638,2071
SHAPE00257,46.15903,10.765588,2072
SHAPE00257,46.159058,10.765505,2073
SHAPE00257,46.15908,10.765392,2074
SHAPE00257,46.15911,10.765287,2075
SHAPE00257,46.159138,10.765233,2076
SHAPE00257,46.159157,10.765199,2077
SHAPE00257,46.1592,10.765168,2078
SHAPE00257,46.159264,10.765136,2079
SHAPE00257,46.15938,10.765128,2080
SHAPE00257,46.159744,10.765074,2081
SHAPE00257,46.159866,10.765077,2082
SHAPE00257,46.159973,10.765097,2083
SHAPE00257,46.160038,10.765115,2084
SHAPE00257,46.160297,10.765202,2085
SHAPE00257,46.160645,10.765316,2086
SHAPE00257,46.160885,10.765395,2087
SHAPE00257,46.160995,10.765432,2088
SHAPE00257,46.161293,10.765532,2089
SHAPE00257,46.161438,10.765559,2090
SHAPE00257,46.161503,10.765571,2091
SHAPE00257,46.16155,10.765574,2092
SHAPE00257,46.161694,10.765586,2093
SHAPE00257,46.161896,10.765584,2094
SHAPE00257,46.16196,10.765576,2095
SHAPE00257,46.161983,10.765574,2096
SHAPE00257,46.16217,10.765553,2097
SHAPE00257,46.162235,10.765545,2098
SHAPE00257,46.16245,10.765523,2099
SHAPE00257,46.163223,10.765445,2100
SHAPE00257,46.163265,10.76544,2101
SHAPE00257,46.16334,10.765432,2102
SHAPE00257,46.163433,10.765418,2103
SHAPE00257,46.163433,10.765418,2104
SHAPE00257,46.163654,10.765383,2105
SHAPE00257,46.16454,10.765306,2106
SHAPE00257,46.164642,10.765277,2107
SHAPE00257,46.164745,10.765247,2108
SHAPE00257,46.164997,10.765165,2109
SHAPE00257,46.16618,10.764701,2110
SHAPE00257,46.1663,10.764654,2111
SHAPE00257,46.16637,10.764624,2112
SHAPE00257,46.166534,10.764561,2113
SHAPE00257,46.166798,10.76446,2114
SHAPE00257,46.166862,10.764432,2115
SHAPE00257,46.166943,10.764398,2116
SHAPE00257,46.166996,10.764371,2117
SHAPE00257,46.16707,10.764305,2118
SHAPE00257,46.167164,10.764197,2119
SHAPE00257,46.167248,10.764083,2120
SHAPE00257,46.167377,10.76389,2121
SHAPE00257,46.16783,10.763241,2122
SHAPE00257,46.1681,10.762863,2123
SHAPE00257,46.16816,10.762821,2124
SHAPE00257,46.1682,10.76281,2125
SHAPE00257,46.168266,10.762815,2126
SHAPE00257,46.168324,10.762832,2127
SHAPE00257,46.16841,10.762876,2128
SHAPE00257,46.168488,10.762966,2129
SHAPE00257,46.168545,10.763064,2130
SHAPE00257,46.16879,10.763522,2131
SHAPE00257,46.1688,10.763539,2132
SHAPE00257,46.168903,10.763739,2133
SHAPE00257,46.168945,10.763809,2134
SHAPE00257,46.169018,10.76389,2135
SHAPE00257,46.169086,10.763971,2136
SHAPE00257,46.169197,10.764098,2137
SHAPE00257,46.16929,10.764179,2138
SHAPE00257,46.16929,10.764179,2139
SHAPE00257,46.169346,10.76423,2140
SHAPE00257,46.16943,10.764317,2141
SHAPE00257,46.16946,10.764347,2142
SHAPE00257,46.1696,10.764483,2143
SHAPE00257,46.16966,10.764533,2144
SHAPE00257,46.169697,10.764559,2145
SHAPE00257,46.169704,10.764562,2146
SHAPE00257,46.16975,10.764578,2147
SHAPE00257,46.169785,10.764586,2148
SHAPE00257,46.169827,10.764585,2149
SHAPE00257,46.16989,10.76458,2150
SHAPE00257,46.170013,10.764564,2151
SHAPE00257,46.17025,10.764533,2152
SHAPE00257,46.170288,10.764527,2153
SHAPE00257,46.170517,10.764492,2154
SHAPE00257,46.170547,10.764487,2155
SHAPE00257,46.170605,10.764479,2156
SHAPE00257,46.170696,10.764463,2157
SHAPE00257,46.17079,10.764463,2158
SHAPE00257,46.170845,10.764494,2159
SHAPE00257,46.170895,10.764526,2160
SHAPE00257,46.170967,10.76459,2161
SHAPE00257,46.171143,10.76483,2162
SHAPE00257,46.171383,10.765201,2163
SHAPE00257,46.17162,10.765561,2164
SHAPE00257,46.17175,10.765743,2165
SHAPE00257,46.17183,10.765845,2166
SHAPE00257,46.172,10.766005,2167
SHAPE00257,46.172375,10.766315,2168
SHAPE00257,46.172966,10.766803,2169
SHAPE00257,46.173153,10.766993,2170
SHAPE00257,46.173454,10.76756,2171
SHAPE00257,46.173634,10.767745,2172
SHAPE00257,46.17406,10.768209,2173
SHAPE00257,46.17456,10.768604,2174
SHAPE00257,46.174747,10.768741,2175
SHAPE00257,46.174965,10.768782,2176
SHAPE00257,46.175735,10.768868,2177
SHAPE00257,46.17589,10.768935,2178
SHAPE00257,46.17631,10.769173,2179
SHAPE00257,46.17642,10.76917,2180
SHAPE00257,46.176556,10.769102,2181
SHAPE00257,46.176804,10.769143,2182
SHAPE00257,46.177204,10.769391,2183
SHAPE00257,46.17826,10.769908,2184
SHAPE00257,46.179085,10.77035,2185
SHAPE00257,46.17929,10.77061,2186
SHAPE00257,46.179577,10.771122,2187
SHAPE00257,46.1797,10.771338,2188
SHAPE00257,46.179817,10.771419,2189
SHAPE00257,46.179947,10.771398,2190
SHAPE00257,46.180084,10.771324,2191
SHAPE00257,46.1805,10.771077,2192
SHAPE00257,46.18072,10.771023,2193
SHAPE00257,46.18088,10.771049,2194
SHAPE00257,46.18106,10.771099,2195
SHAPE00257,46.181393,10.771334,2196
SHAPE00257,46.181553,10.771361,2197
SHAPE00257,46.181896,10.771332,2198
SHAPE00257,46.18247,10.771432,2199
SHAPE00257,46.183086,10.771545,2200
SHAPE00257,46.184814,10.771777,2201
SHAPE00257,46.18511,10.771747,2202
SHAPE00257,46.185505,10.771665,2203
SHAPE00257,46.185936,10.771432,2204
SHAPE00257,46.186375,10.771186,2205
SHAPE00257,46.18643,10.771183,2206
SHAPE00257,46.186478,10.771202,2207
SHAPE00257,46.18653,10.771235,2208
SHAPE00257,46.186794,10.771532,2209
SHAPE00257,46.18772,10.772497,2210
SHAPE00257,46.18772,10.772497,2211
SHAPE00257,46.187912,10.772694,2212
SHAPE00257,46.188,10.77284,2213
SHAPE00257,46.188046,10.773036,2214
SHAPE00257,46.18805,10.773243,2215
SHAPE00257,46.188007,10.773415,2216
SHAPE00257,46.18792,10.773595,2217
SHAPE00257,46.187466,10.773943,2218
SHAPE00257,46.18738,10.774068,2219
SHAPE00257,46.18732,10.774315,2220
SHAPE00257,46.187298,10.774468,2221
SHAPE00257,46.187275,10.774612,2222
SHAPE00257,46.18721,10.77485,2223
SHAPE00257,46.1871,10.774964,2224
SHAPE00257,46.18672,10.775059,2225
SHAPE00257,46.185547,10.775352,2226
SHAPE00257,46.184975,10.775509,2227
SHAPE00257,46.18475,10.775591,2228
SHAPE00257,46.18449,10.77575,2229
SHAPE00257,46.184032,10.776051,2230
SHAPE00257,46.18353,10.77638,2231
SHAPE00257,46.18334,10.776591,2232
SHAPE00257,46.1833,10.776861,2233
SHAPE00257,46.18336,10.777072,2234
SHAPE00257,46.18348,10.777163,2235
SHAPE00257,46.183628,10.777167,2236
SHAPE00257,46.184063,10.776859,2237
SHAPE00257,46.184063,10.776859,2238
SHAPE00257,46.18415,10.776797,2239
SHAPE00257,46.18428,10.776769,2240
SHAPE00257,46.18495,10.776723,2241
SHAPE00257,46.185093,10.77669,2242
SHAPE00257,46.185474,10.776585,2243
SHAPE00257,46.185528,10.776585,2244
SHAPE00257,46.185574,10.776614,2245
SHAPE00257,46.185616,10.77667,2246
SHAPE00257,46.185627,10.776755,2247
SHAPE00257,46.1856,10.776831,2248
SHAPE00257,46.185562,10.776934,2249
SHAPE00257,46.18549,10.777059,2250
SHAPE00257,46.185448,10.77713,2251
SHAPE00257,46.18507,10.777644,2252
SHAPE00257,46.185,10.777822,2253
SHAPE00257,46.185017,10.778069,2254
SHAPE00257,46.185154,10.778239,2255
SHAPE00257,46.185585,10.778454,2256
SHAPE00257,46.185787,10.778687,2257
SHAPE00257,46.185925,10.779152,2258
SHAPE00257,46.185925,10.779152,2259
SHAPE00257,46.185932,10.779173,2260
SHAPE00257,46.18651,10.781119,2261
SHAPE00257,46.18663,10.781307,2262
SHAPE00257,46.186764,10.781343,2263
SHAPE00257,46.18694,10.781232,2264
SHAPE00257,46.187317,10.780934,2265
SHAPE00257,46.187397,10.780845,2266
SHAPE00257,46.18746,10.7807,2267
SHAPE00257,46.18759,10.780214,2268
SHAPE00257,46.18773,10.779661,2269
SHAPE00257,46.187737,10.779464,2270
SHAPE00257,46.187675,10.779302,2271
SHAPE00257,46.18742,10.779022,2272
SHAPE00257,46.187374,10.778852,2273
SHAPE00257,46.187412,10.778725,2274
SHAPE00257,46.18767,10.778421,2275
SHAPE00257,46.187943,10.778102,2276
SHAPE00257,46.18804,10.777947,2277
SHAPE00257,46.188194,10.777608,2278
SHAPE00257,46.188232,10.777568,2279
SHAPE00257,46.188232,10.777568,2280
SHAPE00257,46.1883,10.777494,2281
SHAPE00257,46.188408,10.777534,2282
SHAPE00257,46.188446,10.777656,2283
SHAPE00257,46.188427,10.777782,2284
SHAPE00257,46.188263,10.778045,2285
SHAPE00257,46.188156,10.778311,2286
SHAPE00257,46.18819,10.778625,2287
SHAPE00257,46.18821,10.778657,2288
SHAPE00257,46.188335,10.778879,2289
SHAPE00257,46.18875,10.779716,2290
SHAPE00257,46.18883,10.779999,2291
SHAPE00257,46.189537,10.782272,2292
SHAPE00257,46.1896,10.782524,2293
SHAPE00257,46.189598,10.782789,2294
SHAPE00257,46.189575,10.783166,2295
SHAPE00257,46.189545,10.783555,2296
SHAPE00257,46.18952,10.784162,2297
SHAPE00257,46.189545,10.78438,2298
SHAPE00257,46.189625,10.784597,2299
SHAPE00257,46.189743,10.784915,2300
SHAPE00257,46.189804,10.785034,2301
SHAPE00257,46.190002,10.785515,2302
SHAPE00257,46.190132,10.785845,2303
SHAPE00257,46.190228,10.78609,2304
SHAPE00257,46.190228,10.78609,2305
SHAPE00257,46.19054,10.786875,2306
SHAPE00257,46.190777,10.787474,2307
SHAPE00257,46.190804,10.787537,2308
SHAPE00257,46.191345,10.788887,2309
SHAPE00257,46.191425,10.789088,2310
SHAPE00257,46.191425,10.789088,2311
SHAPE00257,46.19143,10.789102,2312
SHAPE00257,46.19145,10.789143,2313
SHAPE00257,46.191586,10.789442,2314
SHAPE00257,46.191647,10.789574,2315
SHAPE00257,46.19183,10.78983,2316
SHAPE00257,46.192135,10.790256,2317
SHAPE00257,46.19216,10.790295,2318
SHAPE00257,46.192226,10.790462,2319
SHAPE00257,46.192425,10.791048,2320
SHAPE00257,46.192665,10.791754,2321
SHAPE00257,46.19275,10.791926,2322
SHAPE00257,46.192844,10.792041,2323
SHAPE00257,46.193127,10.792427,2324
SHAPE00257,46.193153,10.792465,2325
SHAPE00257,46.193153,10.792465,2326
SHAPE00257,46.19345,10.792869,2327
SHAPE00257,46.193516,10.793079,2328
SHAPE00257,46.19355,10.793344,2329
SHAPE00257,46.193584,10.794552,2330
SHAPE00257,46.19363,10.795032,2331
SHAPE00257,46.193687,10.795254,2332
SHAPE00257,46.193707,10.795306,2333
SHAPE00257,46.193775,10.795511,2334
SHAPE00257,46.193916,10.795893,2335
SHAPE00257,46.1939,10.795963,2336
SHAPE00257,46.1939,10.795963,2337
SHAPE00257,46.193916,10.795893,2338
SHAPE00257,46.193996,10.796097,2339
SHAPE00257,46.19427,10.796815,2340
SHAPE00257,46.19449,10.797359,2341
SHAPE00257,46.194546,10.797504,2342
SHAPE00257,46.194603,10.797578,2343
SHAPE00257,46.194668,10.797586,2344
SHAPE00257,46.19472,10.797583,2345
SHAPE00257,46.19476,10.797545,2346
SHAPE00257,46.194805,10.797473,2347
SHAPE00257,46.194824,10.797398,2348
SHAPE00257,46.19483,10.797307,2349
SHAPE00257,46.194782,10.795626,2350
SHAPE00257,46.194782,10.795465,2351
SHAPE00257,46.194798,10.795329,2352
SHAPE00257,46.194836,10.795243,2353
SHAPE00257,46.194885,10.795205,2354
SHAPE00257,46.194935,10.795177,2355
SHAPE00257,46.194984,10.795185,2356
SHAPE00257,46.195053,10.795228,2357
SHAPE00257,46.195137,10.795319,2358
SHAPE00257,46.19525,10.795511,2359
SHAPE00257,46.19525,10.795511,2360
SHAPE00257,46.19542,10.795787,2361
SHAPE00257,46.19571,10.796261,2362
SHAPE00257,46.19586,10.796523,2363
SHAPE00257,46.196087,10.796908,2364
SHAPE00257,46.196144,10.79703,2365
SHAPE00257,46.19619,10.797175,2366
SHAPE00257,46.196247,10.797471,2367
SHAPE00257,46.19669,10.800084,2368
SHAPE00257,46.19673,10.800314,2369
SHAPE00257,46.196766,10.80045,2370
SHAPE00257,46.196804,10.800529,2371
SHAPE00257,46.196857,10.800591,2372
SHAPE00257,46.196926,10.800601,2373
SHAPE00257,46.19699,10.800575,2374
SHAPE00257,46.197052,10.800523,2375
SHAPE00257,46.197094,10.800431,2376
SHAPE00257,46.197113,10.800244,2377
SHAPE00257,46.19714,10.800021,2378
SHAPE00257,46.197166,10.799667,2379
SHAPE00257,46.197186,10.7995,2380
SHAPE00257,46.197212,10.799376,2381
SHAPE00257,46.197247,10.799253,2382
SHAPE00257,46.197395,10.798884,2383
SHAPE00257,46.19747,10.798687,2384
SHAPE00257,46.19751,10.798575,2385
SHAPE00257,46.197544,10.798441,2386
SHAPE00257,46.19755,10.798343,2387
SHAPE00257,46.19756,10.798219,2388
SHAPE00257,46.197544,10.798055,2389
SHAPE00257,46.197365,10.797128,2390
SHAPE00257,46.197365,10.797128,2391
SHAPE00257,46.19721,10.796328,2392
SHAPE00257,46.197212,10.79623,2393
SHAPE00257,46.197227,10.796137,2394
SHAPE00257,46.19727,10.796062,2395
SHAPE00257,46.19732,10.79604,2396
SHAPE00257,46.197376,10.796033,2397
SHAPE00257,46.19744,10.796071,2398
SHAPE00257,46.19748,10.79614,2399
SHAPE00257,46.197525,10.796247,2400
SHAPE00257,46.197594,10.796468,2401
SHAPE00257,46.19765,10.796654,2402
SHAPE00257,46.197697,10.796777,2403
SHAPE00257,46.197803,10.796967,2404
SHAPE00257,46.199062,10.798982,2405
SHAPE00257,46.199123,10.799138,2406
SHAPE00257,46.19919,10.799353,2407
SHAPE00257,46.199364,10.799929,2408
SHAPE00257,46.199696,10.801025,2409
SHAPE00257,46.199825,10.80145,2410
SHAPE00257,46.199966,10.801795,2411
SHAPE00257,46.200058,10.801998,2412
SHAPE00257,46.200367,10.802735,2413
SHAPE00257,46.2004,10.80283,2414
SHAPE00257,46.200443,10.802941,2415
SHAPE00257,46.200474,10.803069,2416
SHAPE00257,46.20051,10.803337,2417
SHAPE00257,46.200542,10.803676,2418
SHAPE00257,46.20057,10.804011,2419
SHAPE00257,46.20057,10.804011,2420
SHAPE00257,46.200684,10.805387,2421
SHAPE00257,46.200718,10.805655,2422
SHAPE00257,46.200794,10.805957,2423
SHAPE00257,46.201534,10.808739,2424
SHAPE00257,46.20159,10.808914,2425
SHAPE00257,46.20167,10.809077,2426
SHAPE00257,46.20358,10.81198,2427
SHAPE00257,46.203724,10.812157,2428
SHAPE00257,46.20411,10.812487,2429
SHAPE00257,46.204212,10.812552,2430
SHAPE00257,46.204643,10.812867,2431
SHAPE00257,46.205082,10.81319,2432
SHAPE00257,46.20529,10.813349,2433
SHAPE00257,46.20529,10.813349,2434
SHAPE00257,46.20557,10.813557,2435
SHAPE00257,46.2057,10.813634,2436
SHAPE00257,46.205902,10.813708,2437
SHAPE00257,46.206146,10.813818,2438
SHAPE00257,46.2063,10.813921,2439
SHAPE00257,46.20634,10.814003,2440
SHAPE00257,46.20638,10.814164,2441
SHAPE00257,46.2064,10.814339,2442
SHAPE00257,46.20648,10.814852,2443
SHAPE00257,46.206547,10.815263,2444
SHAPE00257,46.20659,10.815481,2445
SHAPE00257,46.20664,10.81566,2446
SHAPE00257,46.206684,10.815754,2447
SHAPE00257,46.206776,10.815825,2448
SHAPE00257,46.2078,10.816186,2449
SHAPE00257,46.20788,10.816279,2450
SHAPE00257,46.207954,10.816448,2451
SHAPE00257,46.207954,10.816681,2452
SHAPE00257,46.207775,10.817196,2453
SHAPE00257,46.207745,10.817347,2454
SHAPE00257,46.20774,10.817502,2455
SHAPE00257,46.207767,10.817678,2456
SHAPE00257,46.20783,10.817921,2457
SHAPE00257,46.208076,10.818777,2458
SHAPE00257,46.20815,10.818979,2459
SHAPE00257,46.20822,10.81911,2460
SHAPE00257,46.208305,10.819232,2461
SHAPE00257,46.208477,10.819445,2462
SHAPE00257,46.208565,10.819561,2463
SHAPE00257,46.20864,10.819735,2464
SHAPE00257,46.2087,10.820005,2465
SHAPE00257,46.208763,10.820266,2466
SHAPE00257,46.208763,10.820266,2467
SHAPE00257,46.208782,10.820336,2468
SHAPE00257,46.208824,10.820482,2469
SHAPE00257,46.20889,10.820619,2470
SHAPE00257,46.209007,10.8208,2471
SHAPE00257,46.2092,10.821043,2472
SHAPE00257,46.209606,10.821544,2473
SHAPE00257,46.209747,10.821679,2474
SHAPE00257,46.20989,10.821775,2475
SHAPE00257,46.210102,10.821867,2476
SHAPE00257,46.21162,10.822378,2477
SHAPE00257,46.21185,10.822392,2478
SHAPE00257,46.21329,10.822275,2479
SHAPE00257,46.21399,10.822205,2480
SHAPE00257,46.21414,10.82221,2481
SHAPE00257,46.21414,10.82221,2482
SHAPE00257,46.215233,10.822252,2483
SHAPE00257,46.215553,10.822294,2484
SHAPE00257,46.21576,10.822327,2485
SHAPE00257,46.215996,10.822347,2486
SHAPE00257,46.216026,10.82235,2487
SHAPE00257,46.216434,10.822383,2488
SHAPE00257,46.21754,10.822477,2489
SHAPE00257,46.21781,10.822458,2490
SHAPE00257,46.218277,10.822351,2491
SHAPE00257,46.218506,10.822372,2492
SHAPE00257,46.21869,10.822433,2493
SHAPE00257,46.21895,10.822462,2494
SHAPE00257,46.219055,10.822416,2495
SHAPE00257,46.219147,10.82235,2496
SHAPE00257,46.219364,10.822244,2497
SHAPE00257,46.219524,10.822191,2498
SHAPE00257,46.21982,10.822164,2499
SHAPE00257,46.219917,10.822182,2500
SHAPE00257,46.22008,10.822212,2501
SHAPE00257,46.220787,10.822392,2502
SHAPE00257,46.220882,10.822426,2503
SHAPE00257,46.220882,10.822426,2504
SHAPE00257,46.22095,10.822451,2505
SHAPE00257,46.22109,10.82256,2506
SHAPE00257,46.22128,10.822742,2507
SHAPE00257,46.22133,10.822791,2508
SHAPE00257,46.221363,10.822819,2509
SHAPE00257,46.221687,10.82309,2510
SHAPE00257,46.221844,10.823171,2511
SHAPE00257,46.221867,10.823184,2512
SHAPE00257,46.22268,10.823413,2513
SHAPE00257,46.222794,10.823445,2514
SHAPE00257,46.222977,10.823552,2515
SHAPE00257,46.22356,10.823896,2516
SHAPE00257,46.223633,10.823955,2517
SHAPE00257,46.223736,10.824036,2518
SHAPE00257,46.223812,10.82411,2519
SHAPE00257,46.22394,10.824241,2520
SHAPE00257,46.224213,10.824653,2521
SHAPE00257,46.224285,10.824787,2522
SHAPE00257,46.22438,10.824957,2523
SHAPE00257,46.224518,10.825195,2524
SHAPE00257,46.224533,10.825222,2525
SHAPE00257,46.224598,10.825328,2526
SHAPE00257,46.224598,10.825328,2527
SHAPE00257,46.224648,10.825408,2528
SHAPE00257,46.224663,10.825433,2529
SHAPE00257,46.2247,10.825501,2530
SHAPE00257,46.22497,10.825998,2531
SHAPE00257,46.225006,10.826041,2532
SHAPE00257,46.225094,10.826108,2533
SHAPE00257,46.225246,10.826207,2534
SHAPE00257,46.225372,10.826358,2535
SHAPE00257,46.225407,10.826414,2536
SHAPE00257,46.225414,10.826493,2537
SHAPE00257,46.225426,10.826719,2538
SHAPE00257,46.225445,10.826941,2539
SHAPE00257,46.2255,10.827168,2540
SHAPE00257,46.225563,10.827345,2541
SHAPE00257,46.22556,10.827441,2542
SHAPE00257,46.225544,10.827536,2543
SHAPE00257,46.225536,10.827564,2544
SHAPE00257,46.225533,10.827596,2545
SHAPE00257,46.22554,10.827626,2546
SHAPE00257,46.22555,10.827651,2547
SHAPE00257,46.22557,10.82767,2548
SHAPE00257,46.22559,10.82768,2549
SHAPE00257,46.225613,10.82768,2550
SHAPE00257,46.22563,10.827669,2551
SHAPE00257,46.22573,10.82769,2552
SHAPE00257,46.225838,10.827724,2553
SHAPE00257,46.225994,10.827888,2554
SHAPE00257,46.225994,10.827888,2555
SHAPE00257,46.226048,10.827943,2556
SHAPE00257,46.226078,10.827968,2557
SHAPE00257,46.226215,10.828083,2558
SHAPE00257,46.226395,10.828145,2559
SHAPE00257,46.226433,10.828159,2560
SHAPE00257,46.226604,10.828218,2561
SHAPE00257,46.22692,10.828261,2562
SHAPE00257,46.227207,10.828388,2563
SHAPE00257,46.227314,10.828436,2564
SHAPE00257,46.22761,10.828535,2565
SHAPE00257,46.22776,10.828537,2566
SHAPE00257,46.228,10.82854,2567
SHAPE00257,46.22824,10.828527,2568
SHAPE00257,46.228382,10.828536,2569
SHAPE00257,46.228447,10.828539,2570
SHAPE00257,46.228558,10.828591,2571
SHAPE00257,46.229065,10.828715,2572
SHAPE00257,46.22947,10.828678,2573
SHAPE00257,46.22978,10.828602,2574
SHAPE00257,46.229927,10.828564,2575
SHAPE00257,46.230087,10.828442,2576
SHAPE00257,46.230255,10.828097,2577
SHAPE00257,46.230335,10.827879,2578
SHAPE00257,46.230335,10.827879,2579
SHAPE00257,46.230347,10.827845,2580
SHAPE00257,46.230415,10.827653,2581
SHAPE00257,46.23046,10.827551,2582
SHAPE00257,46.230507,10.827457,2583
SHAPE00257,46.2306,10.827291,2584
SHAPE00257,46.23068,10.827215,2585
SHAPE00257,46.23077,10.82715,2586
SHAPE00257,46.23083,10.827126,2587
SHAPE00257,46.23087,10.827092,2588
SHAPE00257,46.230972,10.827122,2589
SHAPE00257,46.231113,10.827135,2590
SHAPE00257,46.23134,10.827158,2591
SHAPE00257,46.231487,10.827222,2592
SHAPE00257,46.23178,10.827134,2593
SHAPE00257,46.231796,10.827133,2594
SHAPE00257,46.231865,10.827127,2595
SHAPE00257,46.2319,10.827124,2596
SHAPE00257,46.231987,10.827116,2597
SHAPE00257,46.232307,10.827315,2598
SHAPE00257,46.23241,10.827381,2599
SHAPE00257,46.23253,10.8274,2600
SHAPE00257,46.23264,10.827362,2601
SHAPE00257,46.23321,10.826901,2602
SHAPE00257,46.233395,10.826764,2603
SHAPE00257,46.233612,10.826541,2604
SHAPE00257,46.233997,10.826047,2605
SHAPE00257,46.233997,10.826047,2606
SHAPE00257,46.234035,10.825979,2607
SHAPE00257,46.23411,10.825846,2608
SHAPE00257,46.234398,10.82537,2609
SHAPE00257,46.23458,10.824947,2610
SHAPE00257,46.234592,10.824601,2611
SHAPE00257,46.234604,10.824169,2612
SHAPE00257,46.23461,10.823862,2613
SHAPE00257,46.235023,10.824046,2614
SHAPE00257,46.235203,10.82406,2615
SHAPE00257,46.235226,10.824126,2616
SHAPE00257,46.235268,10.824183,2617
SHAPE00257,46.2354,10.824296,2618
SHAPE00257,46.23552,10.824534,2619
SHAPE00257,46.235577,10.824725,2620
SHAPE00257,46.235607,10.824966,2621
SHAPE00257,46.23561,10.825121,2622
SHAPE00257,46.235577,10.825742,2623
SHAPE00257,46.23555,10.826093,2624
SHAPE00257,46.23544,10.826414,2625
SHAPE00257,46.23544,10.826414,2626
SHAPE00257,46.235416,10.826475,2627
SHAPE00257,46.235355,10.826703,2628
SHAPE00257,46.23526,10.827034,2629
SHAPE00257,46.23523,10.827161,2630
SHAPE00257,46.235172,10.82742,2631
SHAPE00257,46.235165,10.827619,2632
SHAPE00257,46.23517,10.828011,2633
SHAPE00257,46.2352,10.828633,2634
SHAPE00257,46.235176,10.82892,2635
SHAPE00257,46.235134,10.829189,2636
SHAPE00257,46.23495,10.829781,2637
SHAPE00257,46.23481,10.830254,2638
SHAPE00257,46.234707,10.830613,2639
SHAPE00257,46.23468,10.830889,2640
SHAPE00257,46.234684,10.831182,2641
SHAPE00257,46.234734,10.831476,2642
SHAPE00257,46.234726,10.831641,2643
SHAPE00257,46.234707,10.831779,2644
SHAPE00257,46.234634,10.831962,2645
SHAPE00257,46.234566,10.832139,2646
SHAPE00257,46.234547,10.832333,2647
SHAPE00257,46.234573,10.832467,2648
SHAPE00257,46.234623,10.832603,2649
SHAPE00257,46.234924,10.832911,2650
SHAPE00257,46.23506,10.833145,2651
SHAPE00257,46.235188,10.833397,2652
SHAPE00257,46.23562,10.834395,2653
SHAPE00257,46.235767,10.834722,2654
SHAPE00257,46.235863,10.834893,2655
SHAPE00257,46.235977,10.835038,2656
SHAPE00257,46.236282,10.835372,2657
SHAPE00257,46.236294,10.835381,2658
SHAPE00257,46.236294,10.835381,2659
SHAPE00257,46.236454,10.835528,2660
SHAPE00257,46.23657,10.835595,2661
SHAPE00257,46.23669,10.835634,2662
SHAPE00257,46.23676,10.835646,2663
SHAPE00257,46.23682,10.835649,2664
SHAPE00257,46.23697,10.83562,2665
SHAPE00257,46.237076,10.835583,2666
SHAPE00257,46.237312,10.835501,2667
SHAPE00257,46.237522,10.835443,2668
SHAPE00257,46.23772,10.835457,2669
SHAPE00257,46.237972,10.835574,2670
SHAPE00257,46.238377,10.835768,2671
SHAPE00257,46.238815,10.836003,2672
SHAPE00257,46.239014,10.836093,2673
SHAPE00257,46.23923,10.836139,2674
SHAPE00257,46.239395,10.83611,2675
SHAPE00257,46.23958,10.836004,2676
SHAPE00257,46.239746,10.835955,2677
SHAPE00257,46.2402,10.835983,2678
SHAPE00257,46.24044,10.83605,2679
SHAPE00257,46.2406,10.83617,2680
SHAPE00257,46.24074,10.836329,2681
SHAPE00257,46.240868,10.836544,2682
SHAPE00257,46.240963,10.836821,2683
SHAPE00257,46.24109,10.83726,2684
SHAPE00257,46.24124,10.837492,2685
SHAPE00257,46.24139,10.837616,2686
SHAPE00257,46.241512,10.837731,2687
SHAPE00257,46.24163,10.837868,2688
SHAPE00257,46.241726,10.838055,2689
SHAPE00257,46.241863,10.83835,2690
SHAPE00257,46.24195,10.838545,2691
SHAPE00257,46.242218,10.839124,2692
SHAPE00257,46.24229,10.839277,2693
SHAPE00257,46.242393,10.839444,2694
SHAPE00257,46.242462,10.839526,2695
SHAPE00257,46.242496,10.839568,2696
SHAPE00257,46.242607,10.839673,2697
SHAPE00257,46.24269,10.839745,2698
SHAPE00257,46.242996,10.840007,2699
SHAPE00258,45.81878,10.956944,1
SHAPE00258,45.81857,10.957269,2
SHAPE00258,45.818745,10.957363,3
SHAPE00258,45.818916,10.957628,4
SHAPE00258,45.819794,10.9589,5
SHAPE00258,45.819874,10.958952,6
SHAPE00258,45.819973,10.958904,7
SHAPE00258,45.8201,10.958832,8
SHAPE00258,45.82029,10.958608,9
SHAPE00258,45.820522,10.958961,10
SHAPE00258,45.82094,10.959434,11
SHAPE00258,45.82113,10.959521,12
SHAPE00258,45.8216,10.960276,13
SHAPE00258,45.822094,10.96106,14
SHAPE00258,45.82221,10.961184,15
SHAPE00258,45.82234,10.961296,16
SHAPE00258,45.82245,10.961383,17
SHAPE00258,45.82255,10.961431,18
SHAPE00258,45.822697,10.961474,19
SHAPE00258,45.823036,10.961531,20
SHAPE00258,45.824265,10.96176,21
SHAPE00258,45.82431,10.961784,22
SHAPE00258,45.82435,10.961845,23
SHAPE00258,45.824364,10.96192,24
SHAPE00258,45.824364,10.961962,25
SHAPE00258,45.824356,10.962013,26
SHAPE00258,45.824333,10.962055,27
SHAPE00258,45.82429,10.962087,28
SHAPE00258,45.82424,10.962099,29
SHAPE00258,45.823845,10.962053,30
SHAPE00258,45.823444,10.962028,31
SHAPE00258,45.823246,10.962046,32
SHAPE00258,45.82208,10.962466,33
SHAPE00258,45.822014,10.962538,34
SHAPE00258,45.822002,10.962634,35
SHAPE00258,45.822025,10.962728,36
SHAPE00258,45.82208,10.962802,37
SHAPE00258,45.82214,10.962822,38
SHAPE00258,45.822365,10.962852,39
SHAPE00258,45.822365,10.962852,40
SHAPE00258,45.8228,10.962927,41
SHAPE00258,45.823017,10.962918,42
SHAPE00258,45.823254,10.962872,43
SHAPE00258,45.8238,10.962693,44
SHAPE00258,45.82384,10.962689,45
SHAPE00258,45.823902,10.962721,46
SHAPE00258,45.823944,10.962803,47
SHAPE00258,45.823936,10.962914,48
SHAPE00258,45.823914,10.962973,49
SHAPE00258,45.82388,10.963014,50
SHAPE00258,45.82369,10.963166,51
SHAPE00258,45.82326,10.963492,52
SHAPE00258,45.823036,10.963763,53
SHAPE00258,45.82287,10.963962,54
SHAPE00258,45.822514,10.964411,55
SHAPE00258,45.8223,10.964635,56
SHAPE00258,45.821808,10.965002,57
SHAPE00258,45.82122,10.965368,58
SHAPE00258,45.821125,10.965464,59
SHAPE00258,45.820995,10.965594,60
SHAPE00258,45.82094,10.96569,61
SHAPE00258,45.820892,10.965805,62
SHAPE00258,45.82087,10.9659,63
SHAPE00258,45.820847,10.966019,64
SHAPE00258,45.82084,10.966213,65
SHAPE00258,45.82086,10.966375,66
SHAPE00258,45.820927,10.966597,67
SHAPE00258,45.820995,10.966691,68
SHAPE00258,45.821075,10.966784,69
SHAPE00258,45.821133,10.966886,70
SHAPE00258,45.821266,10.967208,71
SHAPE00258,45.821346,10.967367,72
SHAPE00258,45.82138,10.967191,73
SHAPE00258,45.82135,10.967048,74
SHAPE00258,45.82135,10.967048,75
SHAPE00258,45.821323,10.966988,76
SHAPE00258,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE00258,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE00258,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE00258,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE00258,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE00258,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE00258,45.82135,10.967446,83
SHAPE00258,45.821392,10.967651,84
SHAPE00258,45.82145,10.967905,85
SHAPE00258,45.821484,10.968098,86
SHAPE00258,45.821533,10.96841,87
SHAPE00258,45.82153,10.968574,88
SHAPE00258,45.821507,10.968693,89
SHAPE00258,45.821487,10.968741,90
SHAPE00258,45.821472,10.968781,91
SHAPE00258,45.82116,10.969194,92
SHAPE00258,45.82098,10.96946,93
SHAPE00258,45.82088,10.969719,94
SHAPE00258,45.820595,10.970694,95
SHAPE00258,45.820568,10.97079,96
SHAPE00258,45.820568,10.97079,97
SHAPE00258,45.820484,10.971081,98
SHAPE00258,45.82048,10.971252,99
SHAPE00258,45.820507,10.971429,100
SHAPE00258,45.820576,10.971644,101
SHAPE00258,45.820618,10.971786,102
SHAPE00258,45.82063,10.971865,103
SHAPE00258,45.82063,10.971948,104
SHAPE00258,45.820614,10.972078,105
SHAPE00258,45.82058,10.97221,106
SHAPE00258,45.820545,10.97239,107
SHAPE00258,45.820507,10.972637,108
SHAPE00258,45.82048,10.972824,109
SHAPE00258,45.820473,10.972909,110
SHAPE00258,45.82045,10.973083,111
SHAPE00258,45.820427,10.973244,112
SHAPE00258,45.82042,10.973365,113
SHAPE00258,45.820396,10.973865,114
SHAPE00258,45.820366,10.974016,115
SHAPE00258,45.820297,10.974384,116
SHAPE00258,45.82025,10.97463,117
SHAPE00258,45.820232,10.97508,118
SHAPE00258,45.82021,10.975199,119
SHAPE00258,45.820168,10.975307,120
SHAPE00258,45.820114,10.975413,121
SHAPE00258,45.820084,10.975506,122
SHAPE00258,45.820076,10.975557,123
SHAPE00258,45.82006,10.975656,124
SHAPE00258,45.82006,10.975656,125
SHAPE00258,45.820076,10.975557,126
SHAPE00258,45.820004,10.975491,127
SHAPE00258,45.81984,10.975542,128
SHAPE00258,45.819813,10.97553,129
SHAPE00258,45.819656,10.975461,130
SHAPE00258,45.819454,10.9754,131
SHAPE00258,45.81938,10.975399,132
SHAPE00258,45.81935,10.97538,133
SHAPE00258,45.819317,10.975362,134
SHAPE00258,45.81918,10.975194,135
SHAPE00258,45.819107,10.975091,136
SHAPE00258,45.819057,10.975008,137
SHAPE00258,45.819057,10.975008,138
SHAPE00258,45.81905,10.974997,139
SHAPE00258,45.81902,10.974873,140
SHAPE00258,45.819016,10.974759,141
SHAPE00258,45.81902,10.974651,142
SHAPE00258,45.819046,10.974482,143
SHAPE00258,45.819084,10.97438,144
SHAPE00258,45.81917,10.974287,145
SHAPE00258,45.819206,10.974187,146
SHAPE00258,45.819332,10.973781,147
SHAPE00258,45.819374,10.973485,148
SHAPE00258,45.81941,10.973272,149
SHAPE00258,45.8195,10.972635,150
SHAPE00258,45.8195,10.972425,151
SHAPE00258,45.81944,10.972236,152
SHAPE00258,45.81857,10.970824,153
SHAPE00258,45.818436,10.970596,154
SHAPE00258,45.818367,10.970361,155
SHAPE00258,45.818348,10.970188,156
SHAPE00258,45.818348,10.970013,157
SHAPE00258,45.818363,10.969838,158
SHAPE00258,45.81841,10.969751,159
SHAPE00258,45.818474,10.969677,160
SHAPE00258,45.81861,10.969581,161
SHAPE00258,45.81865,10.96953,162
SHAPE00258,45.818672,10.969467,163
SHAPE00258,45.818672,10.969411,164
SHAPE00258,45.81865,10.969365,165
SHAPE00258,45.818638,10.969353,166
SHAPE00258,45.8186,10.969334,167
SHAPE00258,45.818527,10.969339,168
SHAPE00258,45.81837,10.96938,169
SHAPE00258,45.81823,10.969441,170
SHAPE00258,45.818115,10.969556,171
SHAPE00258,45.818024,10.969653,172
SHAPE00258,45.8179,10.969779,173
SHAPE00258,45.817593,10.96997,174
SHAPE00258,45.81748,10.969963,175
SHAPE00258,45.8174,10.969927,176
SHAPE00258,45.81727,10.969688,177
SHAPE00258,45.817154,10.969468,178
SHAPE00258,45.817097,10.969328,179
SHAPE00258,45.817024,10.969292,180
SHAPE00258,45.81702,10.969316,181
SHAPE00258,45.81702,10.969316,182
SHAPE00258,45.817024,10.969292,183
SHAPE00258,45.817028,10.969126,184
SHAPE00258,45.817,10.968966,185
SHAPE00258,45.81696,10.96886,186
SHAPE00258,45.816853,10.968748,187
SHAPE00258,45.816517,10.968395,188
SHAPE00258,45.81631,10.968134,189
SHAPE00258,45.816227,10.967961,190
SHAPE00258,45.816097,10.967741,191
SHAPE00258,45.815845,10.966856,192
SHAPE00258,45.81581,10.96671,193
SHAPE00258,45.81573,10.96656,194
SHAPE00258,45.815613,10.966439,195
SHAPE00258,45.81545,10.966396,196
SHAPE00258,45.815395,10.966386,197
SHAPE00258,45.81529,10.966305,198
SHAPE00258,45.815247,10.96626,199
SHAPE00258,45.815205,10.966176,200
SHAPE00258,45.815197,10.966114,201
SHAPE00258,45.8152,10.965981,202
SHAPE00258,45.81522,10.965782,203
SHAPE00258,45.815193,10.965568,204
SHAPE00258,45.815144,10.965389,205
SHAPE00258,45.81501,10.965117,206
SHAPE00258,45.814953,10.965034,207
SHAPE00258,45.814777,10.964782,208
SHAPE00258,45.814667,10.964432,209
SHAPE00258,45.81444,10.96417,210
SHAPE00258,45.814423,10.964114,211
SHAPE00258,45.814423,10.963998,212
SHAPE00258,45.814423,10.963956,213
SHAPE00258,45.814423,10.963956,214
SHAPE00258,45.814426,10.963793,215
SHAPE00258,45.81438,10.963626,216
SHAPE00258,45.814224,10.963441,217
SHAPE00258,45.813946,10.963049,218
SHAPE00258,45.813847,10.962877,219
SHAPE00258,45.81374,10.962695,220
SHAPE00258,45.813663,10.962567,221
SHAPE00258,45.81365,10.962441,222
SHAPE00258,45.81376,10.962068,223
SHAPE00258,45.81378,10.961945,224
SHAPE00258,45.81378,10.961843,225
SHAPE00258,45.81377,10.961683,226
SHAPE00258,45.81376,10.961525,227
SHAPE00258,45.813625,10.961005,228
SHAPE00258,45.813618,10.960908,229
SHAPE00258,45.81363,10.960814,230
SHAPE00258,45.8137,10.960569,231
SHAPE00258,45.813736,10.960463,232
SHAPE00258,45.813732,10.960391,233
SHAPE00258,45.81371,10.960317,234
SHAPE00258,45.813465,10.960012,235
SHAPE00258,45.81341,10.959915,236
SHAPE00258,45.813313,10.959467,237
SHAPE00258,45.813126,10.95888,238
SHAPE00258,45.813107,10.958774,239
SHAPE00258,45.813103,10.958648,240
SHAPE00258,45.813114,10.958513,241
SHAPE00258,45.813152,10.958393,242
SHAPE00258,45.813175,10.958303,243
SHAPE00258,45.813194,10.95817,244
SHAPE00258,45.813236,10.957587,245
SHAPE00258,45.813263,10.956981,246
SHAPE00258,45.813305,10.95662,247
SHAPE00258,45.813324,10.956444,248
SHAPE00258,45.813316,10.956344,249
SHAPE00258,45.8133,10.956216,250
SHAPE00258,45.81328,10.956128,251
SHAPE00258,45.81326,10.95608,252
SHAPE00258,45.813232,10.956039,253
SHAPE00258,45.81314,10.955941,254
SHAPE00258,45.812862,10.955729,255
SHAPE00258,45.81268,10.955517,256
SHAPE00258,45.81262,10.955387,257
SHAPE00258,45.812492,10.955117,258
SHAPE00258,45.812424,10.955006,259
SHAPE00258,45.812134,10.954569,260
SHAPE00258,45.812077,10.954417,261
SHAPE00258,45.81206,10.954222,262
SHAPE00258,45.81206,10.954096,263
SHAPE00258,45.81209,10.953943,264
SHAPE00258,45.81217,10.953772,265
SHAPE00258,45.81219,10.953621,266
SHAPE00258,45.81217,10.953603,267
SHAPE00258,45.81215,10.953571,268
SHAPE00258,45.81213,10.953522,269
SHAPE00258,45.812122,10.953475,270
SHAPE00258,45.812134,10.953415,271
SHAPE00258,45.812153,10.953376,272
SHAPE00258,45.812187,10.953347,273
SHAPE00258,45.812542,10.953046,274
SHAPE00258,45.81273,10.952872,275
SHAPE00258,45.81291,10.952685,276
SHAPE00258,45.81294,10.952607,277
SHAPE00258,45.812923,10.952529,278
SHAPE00258,45.81289,10.952484,279
SHAPE00258,45.812843,10.952492,280
SHAPE00258,45.812744,10.952615,281
SHAPE00258,45.812664,10.952723,282
SHAPE00258,45.812542,10.952795,283
SHAPE00258,45.812305,10.952795,284
SHAPE00258,45.81224,10.952816,285
SHAPE00258,45.81218,10.95287,286
SHAPE00258,45.81209,10.952988,287
SHAPE00258,45.811783,10.953372,288
SHAPE00258,45.811634,10.953397,289
SHAPE00258,45.811504,10.953389,290
SHAPE00258,45.81142,10.953394,291
SHAPE00258,45.811333,10.95343,292
SHAPE00258,45.811256,10.953491,293
SHAPE00258,45.811115,10.953608,294
SHAPE00258,45.810917,10.953799,295
SHAPE00258,45.810772,10.953917,296
SHAPE00258,45.81069,10.953952,297
SHAPE00258,45.810616,10.953972,298
SHAPE00258,45.810326,10.953996,299
SHAPE00258,45.810272,10.953998,300
SHAPE00258,45.810272,10.953998,301
SHAPE00258,45.81008,10.954006,302
SHAPE00258,45.809998,10.953952,303
SHAPE00258,45.8099,10.953855,304
SHAPE00258,45.80979,10.953737,305
SHAPE00258,45.809704,10.95368,306
SHAPE00258,45.80959,10.953657,307
SHAPE00258,45.809475,10.953646,308
SHAPE00258,45.80928,10.953675,309
SHAPE00258,45.80921,10.953697,310
SHAPE00258,45.809128,10.953737,311
SHAPE00258,45.808914,10.953853,312
SHAPE00258,45.808872,10.953856,313
SHAPE00258,45.808823,10.953845,314
SHAPE00258,45.808773,10.953819,315
SHAPE00258,45.80865,10.953732,316
SHAPE00258,45.808315,10.95347,317
SHAPE00258,45.808247,10.953395,318
SHAPE00258,45.808247,10.953395,319
SHAPE00258,45.808113,10.953253,320
SHAPE00258,45.80775,10.953113,321
SHAPE00258,45.807533,10.952999,322
SHAPE00258,45.80722,10.952547,323
SHAPE00258,45.80681,10.952182,324
SHAPE00258,45.806595,10.952062,325
SHAPE00258,45.80645,10.952045,326
SHAPE00258,45.80638,10.952077,327
SHAPE00258,45.806313,10.952127,328
SHAPE00258,45.80629,10.952168,329
SHAPE00258,45.80629,10.952168,330
SHAPE00258,45.806213,10.952301,331
SHAPE00258,45.806137,10.952515,332
SHAPE00258,45.806087,10.952685,333
SHAPE00258,45.806046,10.952857,334
SHAPE00258,45.806046,10.952957,335
SHAPE00258,45.806084,10.953051,336
SHAPE00258,45.80615,10.953097,337
SHAPE00258,45.806232,10.953092,338
SHAPE00258,45.806484,10.953087,339
SHAPE00258,45.8066,10.953121,340
SHAPE00258,45.806698,10.953204,341
SHAPE00258,45.806805,10.953271,342
SHAPE00258,45.80692,10.953378,343
SHAPE00258,45.80702,10.953504,344
SHAPE00258,45.8071,10.953737,345
SHAPE00258,45.80717,10.954055,346
SHAPE00258,45.807167,10.954253,347
SHAPE00258,45.807137,10.954445,348
SHAPE00258,45.807148,10.954643,349
SHAPE00258,45.8072,10.954729,350
SHAPE00258,45.807255,10.954821,351
SHAPE00258,45.807365,10.954984,352
SHAPE00258,45.80743,10.955104,353
SHAPE00258,45.80742,10.955259,354
SHAPE00258,45.8074,10.955684,355
SHAPE00258,45.80741,10.955861,356
SHAPE00258,45.80745,10.956059,357
SHAPE00258,45.807556,10.956286,358
SHAPE00258,45.807613,10.956487,359
SHAPE00258,45.807636,10.956732,360
SHAPE00258,45.807636,10.957193,361
SHAPE00258,45.80769,10.957485,362
SHAPE00258,45.807713,10.957622,363
SHAPE00258,45.80814,10.958523,364
SHAPE00258,45.80837,10.958952,365
SHAPE00258,45.80844,10.959195,366
SHAPE00258,45.808464,10.959412,367
SHAPE00258,45.808483,10.959483,368
SHAPE00258,45.8085,10.959538,369
SHAPE00258,45.808563,10.959682,370
SHAPE00258,45.808876,10.96012,371
SHAPE00258,45.808956,10.960253,372
SHAPE00258,45.80901,10.960402,373
SHAPE00258,45.809044,10.960585,374
SHAPE00258,45.809105,10.961065,375
SHAPE00258,45.809128,10.961247,376
SHAPE00258,45.809116,10.961475,377
SHAPE00258,45.809013,10.961954,378
SHAPE00258,45.808983,10.962754,379
SHAPE00258,45.808994,10.962925,380
SHAPE00258,45.80907,10.963144,381
SHAPE00258,45.80918,10.963373,382
SHAPE00258,45.80921,10.963548,383
SHAPE00258,45.80921,10.963685,384
SHAPE00258,45.809174,10.963905,385
SHAPE00258,45.809116,10.964107,386
SHAPE00258,45.809017,10.96435,387
SHAPE00258,45.80888,10.964607,388
SHAPE00258,45.808826,10.965123,389
SHAPE00258,45.808712,10.965514,390
SHAPE00258,45.80869,10.965893,391
SHAPE00258,45.80871,10.966139,392
SHAPE00258,45.80869,10.966297,393
SHAPE00258,45.80861,10.966817,394
SHAPE00258,45.80859,10.967175,395
SHAPE00258,45.808613,10.967515,396
SHAPE00258,45.808693,10.967857,397
SHAPE00258,45.808693,10.967857,398
SHAPE00258,45.80874,10.96805,399
SHAPE00258,45.808754,10.968328,400
SHAPE00258,45.808716,10.968762,401
SHAPE00258,45.808765,10.968938,402
SHAPE00258,45.808865,10.969256,403
SHAPE00258,45.808937,10.969386,404
SHAPE00258,45.809,10.969506,405
SHAPE00258,45.80903,10.969623,406
SHAPE00258,45.809032,10.96977,407
SHAPE00258,45.809002,10.969949,408
SHAPE00258,45.80891,10.97023,409
SHAPE00258,45.808895,10.970386,410
SHAPE00258,45.808903,10.970596,411
SHAPE00258,45.808903,10.970731,412
SHAPE00258,45.8089,10.970838,413
SHAPE00258,45.80886,10.970918,414
SHAPE00258,45.8088,10.970955,415
SHAPE00258,45.808613,10.970993,416
SHAPE00258,45.80839,10.970983,417
SHAPE00258,45.808186,10.97099,418
SHAPE00258,45.808117,10.970937,419
SHAPE00258,45.808075,10.970905,420
SHAPE00258,45.808037,10.970854,421
SHAPE00258,45.808037,10.970854,422
SHAPE00258,45.808075,10.970905,423
SHAPE00258,45.808117,10.970937,424
SHAPE00258,45.808186,10.97099,425
SHAPE00258,45.808125,10.971054,426
SHAPE00258,45.80809,10.971149,427
SHAPE00258,45.80802,10.971317,428
SHAPE00258,45.80794,10.971562,429
SHAPE00258,45.80786,10.971762,430
SHAPE00258,45.80773,10.971994,431
SHAPE00258,45.80767,10.97203,432
SHAPE00258,45.80759,10.972048,433
SHAPE00258,45.8075,10.972059,434
SHAPE00258,45.807404,10.972051,435
SHAPE00258,45.806953,10.971889,436
SHAPE00258,45.80659,10.971725,437
SHAPE00258,45.806477,10.971704,438
SHAPE00258,45.806362,10.971725,439
SHAPE00258,45.806206,10.971789,440
SHAPE00258,45.805225,10.972394,441
SHAPE00258,45.805107,10.972517,442
SHAPE00258,45.805023,10.972648,443
SHAPE00258,45.805008,10.972901,444
SHAPE00258,45.805027,10.973001,445
SHAPE00258,45.805077,10.973127,446
SHAPE00258,45.805206,10.973234,447
SHAPE00258,45.8054,10.973365,448
SHAPE00258,45.805622,10.973454,449
SHAPE00258,45.805706,10.973539,450
SHAPE00258,45.805767,10.973733,451
SHAPE00258,45.805763,10.973976,452
SHAPE00258,45.805744,10.974659,453
SHAPE00258,45.80575,10.975044,454
SHAPE00258,45.805786,10.975176,455
SHAPE00258,45.805607,10.975157,456
SHAPE00258,45.805607,10.975157,457
SHAPE00258,45.805786,10.975176,458
SHAPE00258,45.805832,10.975223,459
SHAPE00258,45.806023,10.975327,460
SHAPE00258,45.806656,10.975613,461
SHAPE00258,45.806908,10.975742,462
SHAPE00258,45.807026,10.975858,463
SHAPE00258,45.80714,10.976059,464
SHAPE00258,45.807224,10.976259,465
SHAPE00258,45.807285,10.97643,466
SHAPE00258,45.807396,10.976695,467
SHAPE00258,45.807503,10.976861,468
SHAPE00258,45.80785,10.977272,469
SHAPE00258,45.808144,10.977473,470
SHAPE00258,45.808273,10.977561,471
SHAPE00258,45.808556,10.977715,472
SHAPE00258,45.808556,10.977715,473
SHAPE00258,45.808685,10.977784,474
SHAPE00258,45.809658,10.978372,475
SHAPE00258,45.809834,10.978496,476
SHAPE00258,45.809937,10.978609,477
SHAPE00258,45.81029,10.979253,478
SHAPE00258,45.81029,10.979253,479
SHAPE00258,45.81058,10.979775,480
SHAPE00258,45.810497,10.979839,481
SHAPE00258,45.810448,10.979942,482
SHAPE00258,45.810436,10.980134,483
SHAPE00258,45.810608,10.980683,484
SHAPE00258,45.810642,10.980998,485
SHAPE00258,45.810646,10.981027,486
SHAPE00258,45.810696,10.98131,487
SHAPE00258,45.8108,10.981517,488
SHAPE00258,45.810875,10.981621,489
SHAPE00258,45.810883,10.981712,490
SHAPE00258,45.810852,10.981791,491
SHAPE00258,45.81081,10.981821,492
SHAPE00258,45.810764,10.981812,493
SHAPE00258,45.810722,10.981776,494
SHAPE00258,45.81067,10.981692,495
SHAPE00258,45.810608,10.981566,496
SHAPE00258,45.810486,10.981405,497
SHAPE00258,45.810387,10.98132,498
SHAPE00258,45.810246,10.981243,499
SHAPE00258,45.809917,10.981066,500
SHAPE00258,45.80965,10.980906,501
SHAPE00258,45.809486,10.980783,502
SHAPE00258,45.809425,10.980705,503
SHAPE00258,45.80927,10.980499,504
SHAPE00258,45.809177,10.980459,505
SHAPE00258,45.809113,10.980494,506
SHAPE00258,45.80909,10.980567,507
SHAPE00258,45.809097,10.98064,508
SHAPE00258,45.80916,10.980803,509
SHAPE00258,45.809193,10.980899,510
SHAPE00258,45.809288,10.981058,511
SHAPE00258,45.809288,10.981058,512
SHAPE00258,45.809376,10.98121,513
SHAPE00258,45.80945,10.981414,514
SHAPE00258,45.809517,10.98176,515
SHAPE00258,45.80961,10.982158,516
SHAPE00258,45.80967,10.982548,517
SHAPE00258,45.809685,10.982697,518
SHAPE00258,45.809673,10.982898,519
SHAPE00258,45.80961,10.983204,520
SHAPE00258,45.8096,10.983476,521
SHAPE00258,45.809612,10.983624,522
SHAPE00258,45.809597,10.983739,523
SHAPE00258,45.80956,10.983798,524
SHAPE00258,45.80952,10.983818,525
SHAPE00258,45.80949,10.983814,526
SHAPE00258,45.80946,10.983788,527
SHAPE00258,45.80943,10.98372,528
SHAPE00258,45.809402,10.983502,529
SHAPE00258,45.80938,10.983217,530
SHAPE00258,45.809345,10.983006,531
SHAPE00258,45.80925,10.982786,532
SHAPE00258,45.80911,10.982635,533
SHAPE00258,45.808926,10.982527,534
SHAPE00258,45.808598,10.982435,535
SHAPE00258,45.80839,10.982244,536
SHAPE00258,45.808235,10.982059,537
SHAPE00258,45.808083,10.981874,538
SHAPE00258,45.808083,10.981874,539
SHAPE00258,45.80794,10.981688,540
SHAPE00258,45.8077,10.981381,541
SHAPE00258,45.80757,10.981264,542
SHAPE00258,45.807446,10.981198,543
SHAPE00258,45.807053,10.981035,544
SHAPE00258,45.80667,10.980844,545
SHAPE00258,45.806618,10.980824,546
SHAPE00258,45.80621,10.980691,547
SHAPE00258,45.806034,10.980553,548
SHAPE00258,45.805916,10.980392,549
SHAPE00258,45.80583,10.980237,550
SHAPE00258,45.80579,10.980063,551
SHAPE00258,45.805782,10.979692,552
SHAPE00258,45.80577,10.97942,553
SHAPE00258,45.80575,10.979295,554
SHAPE00258,45.805706,10.979215,555
SHAPE00258,45.805614,10.979156,556
SHAPE00258,45.805515,10.979156,557
SHAPE00258,45.805496,10.979167,558
SHAPE00258,45.805496,10.979167,559
SHAPE00258,45.805447,10.979195,560
SHAPE00258,45.80538,10.979266,561
SHAPE00258,45.805187,10.979466,562
SHAPE00258,45.804955,10.979601,563
SHAPE00258,45.804752,10.979643,564
SHAPE00258,45.804527,10.979677,565
SHAPE00258,45.804268,10.979671,566
SHAPE00258,45.804058,10.979613,567
SHAPE00258,45.803833,10.97952,568
SHAPE00258,45.80341,10.979274,569
SHAPE00258,45.803123,10.979064,570
SHAPE00258,45.802776,10.978786,571
SHAPE00258,45.80252,10.978574,572
SHAPE00258,45.802353,10.978415,573
SHAPE00258,45.802208,10.978209,574
SHAPE00258,45.802135,10.978079,575
SHAPE00258,45.80207,10.977967,576
SHAPE00258,45.801964,10.977764,577
SHAPE00258,45.801876,10.977556,578
SHAPE00258,45.801846,10.977327,579
SHAPE00258,45.80183,10.977049,580
SHAPE00258,45.801815,10.976805,581
SHAPE00258,45.8018,10.976665,582
SHAPE00258,45.80174,10.976487,583
SHAPE00258,45.80162,10.976251,584
SHAPE00258,45.801495,10.976034,585
SHAPE00258,45.801315,10.975734,586
SHAPE00258,45.80115,10.975469,587
SHAPE00258,45.801094,10.975349,588
SHAPE00258,45.801056,10.975235,589
SHAPE00258,45.80104,10.975102,590
SHAPE00258,45.80105,10.974975,591
SHAPE00258,45.801105,10.974747,592
SHAPE00258,45.80112,10.974601,593
SHAPE00258,45.801105,10.97454,594
SHAPE00258,45.801067,10.974486,595
SHAPE00258,45.801018,10.974471,596
SHAPE00258,45.800957,10.974508,597
SHAPE00258,45.800896,10.974624,598
SHAPE00258,45.80084,10.974904,599
SHAPE00258,45.80073,10.975253,600
SHAPE00258,45.800617,10.97556,601
SHAPE00258,45.80053,10.975906,602
SHAPE00258,45.800484,10.976081,603
SHAPE00258,45.800484,10.976081,604
SHAPE00258,45.80046,10.976178,605
SHAPE00258,45.800457,10.976408,606
SHAPE00258,45.80048,10.976701,607
SHAPE00258,45.80052,10.976847,608
SHAPE00258,45.80058,10.977057,609
SHAPE00258,45.80059,10.977208,610
SHAPE00258,45.80056,10.977343,611
SHAPE00258,45.80052,10.977455,612
SHAPE00258,45.80047,10.977562,613
SHAPE00258,45.800346,10.977741,614
SHAPE00258,45.800224,10.978008,615
SHAPE00258,45.800144,10.978159,616
SHAPE00258,45.80007,10.978213,617
SHAPE00258,45.8,10.978198,618
SHAPE00258,45.799957,10.978141,619
SHAPE00258,45.79994,10.978076,620
SHAPE00258,45.79995,10.977954,621
SHAPE00258,45.800034,10.977734,622
SHAPE00258,45.800037,10.977603,623
SHAPE00258,45.79999,10.977497,624
SHAPE00258,45.799934,10.977428,625
SHAPE00258,45.799843,10.977376,626
SHAPE00258,45.799732,10.977343,627
SHAPE00258,45.799553,10.977237,628
SHAPE00258,45.799454,10.977085,629
SHAPE00258,45.799397,10.976962,630
SHAPE00258,45.799374,10.976842,631
SHAPE00258,45.799355,10.976618,632
SHAPE00258,45.799297,10.975131,633
SHAPE00258,45.79929,10.97492,634
SHAPE00258,45.799248,10.974753,635
SHAPE00258,45.799168,10.974622,636
SHAPE00258,45.799053,10.97454,637
SHAPE00258,45.798744,10.974418,638
SHAPE00258,45.798485,10.974314,639
SHAPE00258,45.798294,10.974227,640
SHAPE00258,45.797916,10.974071,641
SHAPE00258,45.79774,10.974002,642
SHAPE00258,45.797604,10.973881,643
SHAPE00258,45.79748,10.973638,644
SHAPE00258,45.797432,10.973581,645
SHAPE00258,45.79733,10.973515,646
SHAPE00258,45.797184,10.973534,647
SHAPE00258,45.797054,10.973617,648
SHAPE00258,45.796967,10.973719,649
SHAPE00258,45.796883,10.973779,650
SHAPE00258,45.796818,10.97379,651
SHAPE00258,45.796753,10.973769,652
SHAPE00258,45.796726,10.973757,653
SHAPE00258,45.79669,10.973739,654
SHAPE00258,45.796654,10.973669,655
SHAPE00258,45.796608,10.973573,656
SHAPE00258,45.796597,10.973429,657
SHAPE00258,45.79665,10.973187,658
SHAPE00258,45.796684,10.972969,659
SHAPE00258,45.796684,10.972773,660
SHAPE00258,45.796604,10.972495,661
SHAPE00258,45.796494,10.972374,662
SHAPE00258,45.796425,10.972313,663
SHAPE00258,45.796288,10.97227,664
SHAPE00258,45.796043,10.972215,665
SHAPE00258,45.795982,10.972185,666
SHAPE00258,45.79594,10.972138,667
SHAPE00258,45.795963,10.97233,668
SHAPE00258,45.79609,10.972649,669
SHAPE00258,45.796177,10.972862,670
SHAPE00258,45.796185,10.97303,671
SHAPE00258,45.79613,10.973188,672
SHAPE00258,45.795773,10.973737,673
SHAPE00258,45.795696,10.973835,674
SHAPE00258,45.79562,10.973909,675
SHAPE00258,45.795483,10.97401,676
SHAPE00258,45.79539,10.974108,677
SHAPE00258,45.79536,10.974232,678
SHAPE00258,45.795383,10.974292,679
SHAPE00259,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE00259,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00259,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE00259,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE00259,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE00259,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE00259,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE00259,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE00259,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE00259,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE00259,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE00259,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE00259,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE00259,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE00259,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE00259,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE00259,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE00259,46.00889,11.307386,18
SHAPE00259,46.008846,11.307878,19
SHAPE00259,46.00882,11.308096,20
SHAPE00259,46.00877,11.308267,21
SHAPE00259,46.008713,11.308401,22
SHAPE00259,46.008648,11.308604,23
SHAPE00259,46.008648,11.308604,24
SHAPE00259,46.008713,11.308401,25
SHAPE00259,46.00877,11.308267,26
SHAPE00259,46.00882,11.308096,27
SHAPE00259,46.008816,11.308389,28
SHAPE00259,46.008804,11.308642,29
SHAPE00259,46.008823,11.308787,30
SHAPE00259,46.00885,11.3089,31
SHAPE00259,46.00894,11.309054,32
SHAPE00259,46.009014,11.309134,33
SHAPE00259,46.009033,11.309173,34
SHAPE00259,46.009037,11.309195,35
SHAPE00259,46.00903,11.309236,36
SHAPE00259,46.009007,11.309258,37
SHAPE00259,46.008987,11.309292,38
SHAPE00259,46.00898,11.309331,39
SHAPE00259,46.00898,11.309373,40
SHAPE00259,46.008987,11.309413,41
SHAPE00259,46.009003,11.309446,42
SHAPE00259,46.00899,11.309521,43
SHAPE00259,46.00887,11.310261,44
SHAPE00259,46.008804,11.311039,45
SHAPE00259,46.008728,11.311574,46
SHAPE00259,46.008656,11.311992,47
SHAPE00259,46.008556,11.312305,48
SHAPE00259,46.008472,11.31248,49
SHAPE00259,46.008396,11.312546,50
SHAPE00259,46.008434,11.312815,51
SHAPE00259,46.008377,11.313038,52
SHAPE00259,46.008312,11.313269,53
SHAPE00259,46.0083,11.313361,54
SHAPE00259,46.00829,11.313477,55
SHAPE00259,46.00828,11.313848,56
SHAPE00259,46.00828,11.313993,57
SHAPE00259,46.00825,11.314206,58
SHAPE00259,46.00815,11.314592,59
SHAPE00259,46.00796,11.315314,60
SHAPE00259,46.00791,11.315487,61
SHAPE00259,46.007843,11.315825,62
SHAPE00259,46.007824,11.316079,63
SHAPE00259,46.007816,11.31637,64
SHAPE00259,46.00783,11.318291,65
SHAPE00259,46.007805,11.318963,66
SHAPE00259,46.00771,11.319333,67
SHAPE00259,46.00764,11.319546,68
SHAPE00259,46.00752,11.319814,69
SHAPE00259,46.00716,11.320316,70
SHAPE00259,46.0066,11.321038,71
SHAPE00259,46.006184,11.321612,72
SHAPE00259,46.00601,11.321961,73
SHAPE00259,46.005814,11.322541,74
SHAPE00259,46.005756,11.322712,75
SHAPE00259,46.005554,11.323313,76
SHAPE00259,46.00554,11.323385,77
SHAPE00259,46.005444,11.323725,78
SHAPE00259,46.005352,11.324319,79
SHAPE00259,46.005257,11.324924,80
SHAPE00259,46.005226,11.325063,81
SHAPE00259,46.00497,11.326091,82
SHAPE00259,46.004826,11.326718,83
SHAPE00259,46.004776,11.326974,84
SHAPE00259,46.004776,11.327293,85
SHAPE00259,46.004814,11.327497,86
SHAPE00259,46.004837,11.327616,87
SHAPE00259,46.00495,11.327929,88
SHAPE00259,46.00561,11.329796,89
SHAPE00259,46.005684,11.330105,90
SHAPE00259,46.00566,11.330405,91
SHAPE00259,46.00559,11.33092,92
SHAPE00259,46.005367,11.332086,93
SHAPE00259,46.005283,11.332317,94
SHAPE00259,46.005203,11.332446,95
SHAPE00259,46.005043,11.332619,96
SHAPE00259,46.004986,11.332682,97
SHAPE00259,46.004913,11.332763,98
SHAPE00259,46.004826,11.332939,99
SHAPE00259,46.004765,11.333159,100
SHAPE00259,46.004745,11.333421,101
SHAPE00259,46.004726,11.333668,102
SHAPE00259,46.004723,11.333999,103
SHAPE00259,46.00472,11.334078,104
SHAPE00259,46.00472,11.334139,105
SHAPE00259,46.004707,11.334504,106
SHAPE00259,46.004704,11.334543,107
SHAPE00259,46.004704,11.334566,108
SHAPE00259,46.004684,11.334823,109
SHAPE00259,46.004646,11.334961,110
SHAPE00259,46.00464,11.334998,111
SHAPE00259,46.004593,11.335129,112
SHAPE00259,46.004498,11.33536,113
SHAPE00259,46.004448,11.335436,114
SHAPE00259,46.00448,11.335498,115
SHAPE00259,46.00457,11.33565,116
SHAPE00259,46.00457,11.33565,117
SHAPE00259,46.00448,11.335498,118
SHAPE00259,46.004448,11.335436,119
SHAPE00259,46.004387,11.335497,120
SHAPE00259,46.004196,11.335135,121
SHAPE00259,46.004173,11.335111,122
SHAPE00259,46.004158,11.335094,123
SHAPE00259,46.004112,11.335041,124
SHAPE00259,46.004044,11.334967,125
SHAPE00259,46.003895,11.334805,126
SHAPE00259,46.003586,11.334511,127
SHAPE00259,46.003403,11.334346,128
SHAPE00259,46.00331,11.334267,129
SHAPE00259,46.003242,11.334207,130
SHAPE00259,46.003166,11.334177,131
SHAPE00259,46.003113,11.334163,132
SHAPE00259,46.00287,11.334057,133
SHAPE00259,46.00285,11.334049,134
SHAPE00259,46.0028,11.334027,135
SHAPE00259,46.0027,11.333973,136
SHAPE00259,46.002605,11.3339,137
SHAPE00259,46.00248,11.333754,138
SHAPE00259,46.002396,11.333594,139
SHAPE00259,46.00232,11.333473,140
SHAPE00259,46.002224,11.33332,141
SHAPE00259,46.002068,11.333052,142
SHAPE00259,46.00197,11.332937,143
SHAPE00259,46.001873,11.332886,144
SHAPE00259,46.001625,11.332851,145
SHAPE00259,46.001457,11.33283,146
SHAPE00259,46.001415,11.332826,147
SHAPE00259,46.00101,11.332738,148
SHAPE00259,46.001,11.332623,149
SHAPE00259,46.000988,11.332333,150
SHAPE00259,46.000977,11.332021,151
SHAPE00259,46.000977,11.332001,152
SHAPE00259,46.00097,11.331761,153
SHAPE00259,46.00096,11.331581,154
SHAPE00259,46.00096,11.331488,155
SHAPE00259,46.000954,11.331299,156
SHAPE00259,46.000946,11.330944,157
SHAPE00259,46.000935,11.330814,158
SHAPE00259,46.000927,11.330721,159
SHAPE00259,46.000927,11.330397,160
SHAPE00259,46.000927,11.330338,161
SHAPE00259,46.00093,11.330259,162
SHAPE00259,46.00093,11.330139,163
SHAPE00259,46.00097,11.329882,164
SHAPE00259,46.000942,11.329804,165
SHAPE00259,46.000908,11.329764,166
SHAPE00259,46.000908,11.329764,167
SHAPE00259,46.000893,11.329745,168
SHAPE00259,46.00082,11.329693,169
SHAPE00259,46.000668,11.329603,170
SHAPE00259,46.00056,11.32948,171
SHAPE00259,46.00053,11.329349,172
SHAPE00259,46.000523,11.329184,173
SHAPE00259,46.00054,11.328919,174
SHAPE00259,46.0006,11.328565,175
SHAPE00259,46.000656,11.328307,176
SHAPE00259,46.000706,11.328014,177
SHAPE00259,46.000736,11.32774,178
SHAPE00259,46.000763,11.327513,179
SHAPE00259,46.000748,11.327369,180
SHAPE00259,46.000694,11.327282,181
SHAPE00259,46.000618,11.327241,182
SHAPE00259,46.00056,11.327207,183
SHAPE00259,46.000496,11.327249,184
SHAPE00259,46.00029,11.327229,185
SHAPE00259,46.00007,11.327251,186
SHAPE00259,45.99986,11.327321,187
SHAPE00259,45.999596,11.327442,188
SHAPE00259,45.999332,11.327473,189
SHAPE00259,45.999237,11.32746,190
SHAPE00259,45.99921,11.327435,191
SHAPE00259,45.999184,11.327412,192
SHAPE00259,45.999153,11.327305,193
SHAPE00259,45.999165,11.327068,194
SHAPE00259,45.999195,11.326563,195
SHAPE00259,45.999283,11.325537,196
SHAPE00259,45.99931,11.325088,197
SHAPE00259,45.999348,11.324865,198
SHAPE00259,45.999405,11.324628,199
SHAPE00259,45.99951,11.324314,200
SHAPE00259,45.99974,11.323647,201
SHAPE00259,45.99984,11.323274,202
SHAPE00259,45.999935,11.322949,203
SHAPE00259,45.999813,11.322917,204
SHAPE00259,45.999565,11.322909,205
SHAPE00259,45.999393,11.322856,206
SHAPE00259,45.999226,11.322772,207
SHAPE00259,45.999004,11.322582,208
SHAPE00259,45.998863,11.322481,209
SHAPE00259,45.998302,11.322156,210
SHAPE00259,45.998123,11.322073,211
SHAPE00259,45.997707,11.321878,212
SHAPE00259,45.997547,11.321892,213
SHAPE00259,45.99731,11.321924,214
SHAPE00259,45.99703,11.321849,215
SHAPE00259,45.9968,11.321755,216
SHAPE00259,45.996758,11.321674,217
SHAPE00259,45.996796,11.321458,218
SHAPE00259,45.99684,11.321216,219
SHAPE00259,45.9969,11.32108,220
SHAPE00259,45.99697,11.321001,221
SHAPE00259,45.997044,11.320848,222
SHAPE00259,45.997063,11.320809,223
SHAPE00259,45.997097,11.320611,224
SHAPE00259,45.997158,11.320226,225
SHAPE00259,45.997215,11.319774,226
SHAPE00259,45.997276,11.319459,227
SHAPE00259,45.99735,11.31915,228
SHAPE00259,45.997414,11.318971,229
SHAPE00259,45.997425,11.318926,230
SHAPE00259,45.99745,11.318806,231
SHAPE00259,45.997475,11.318654,232
SHAPE00259,45.997482,11.318465,233
SHAPE00259,45.99749,11.318391,234
SHAPE00259,45.997562,11.318318,235
SHAPE00259,45.997677,11.3182,236
SHAPE00259,45.997677,11.3182,237
SHAPE00259,45.997562,11.318318,238
SHAPE00259,45.99749,11.318391,239
SHAPE00259,45.997387,11.318512,240
SHAPE00259,45.997284,11.318598,241
SHAPE00259,45.99717,11.318651,242
SHAPE00259,45.99708,11.318673,243
SHAPE00259,45.996967,11.318671,244
SHAPE00259,45.996597,11.318645,245
SHAPE00259,45.996437,11.318686,246
SHAPE00259,45.99634,11.318737,247
SHAPE00259,45.995895,11.319004,248
SHAPE00259,45.99587,11.319018,249
SHAPE00259,45.995842,11.319034,250
SHAPE00259,45.995663,11.319138,251
SHAPE00259,45.995594,11.319186,252
SHAPE00259,45.99548,11.319333,253
SHAPE00259,45.99548,11.319333,254
SHAPE00259,45.99538,11.319462,255
SHAPE00259,45.9953,11.319643,256
SHAPE00259,45.99521,11.319733,257
SHAPE00259,45.995068,11.319794,258
SHAPE00259,45.994823,11.319815,259
SHAPE00259,45.99479,11.319818,260
SHAPE00259,45.99434,11.319861,261
SHAPE00259,45.994278,11.319868,262
SHAPE00259,45.993767,11.319908,263
SHAPE00259,45.99374,11.319907,264
SHAPE00259,45.99312,11.319869,265
SHAPE00259,45.992687,11.319842,266
SHAPE00259,45.992558,11.319885,267
SHAPE00259,45.992443,11.320044,268
SHAPE00259,45.992397,11.320235,269
SHAPE00259,45.992374,11.320446,270
SHAPE00259,45.992348,11.320719,271
SHAPE00259,45.992344,11.320754,272
SHAPE00259,45.992344,11.320754,273
SHAPE00259,45.992348,11.320719,274
SHAPE00259,45.992374,11.320446,275
SHAPE00259,45.992397,11.320235,276
SHAPE00259,45.992443,11.320044,277
SHAPE00259,45.992558,11.319885,278
SHAPE00259,45.992687,11.319842,279
SHAPE00259,45.99312,11.319869,280
SHAPE00259,45.99374,11.319907,281
SHAPE00259,45.993767,11.319908,282
SHAPE00259,45.994278,11.319868,283
SHAPE00259,45.99434,11.319861,284
SHAPE00259,45.99479,11.319818,285
SHAPE00259,45.994823,11.319815,286
SHAPE00259,45.995068,11.319794,287
SHAPE00259,45.99521,11.319733,288
SHAPE00259,45.9953,11.319643,289
SHAPE00259,45.99538,11.319462,290
SHAPE00259,45.995594,11.319186,291
SHAPE00259,45.995663,11.319138,292
SHAPE00259,45.995842,11.319034,293
SHAPE00259,45.99587,11.319018,294
SHAPE00259,45.995895,11.319004,295
SHAPE00259,45.99634,11.318737,296
SHAPE00259,45.996437,11.318686,297
SHAPE00259,45.996597,11.318645,298
SHAPE00259,45.996967,11.318671,299
SHAPE00259,45.99708,11.318673,300
SHAPE00259,45.99717,11.318651,301
SHAPE00259,45.997284,11.318598,302
SHAPE00259,45.997387,11.318512,303
SHAPE00259,45.99749,11.318391,304
SHAPE00259,45.997562,11.318318,305
SHAPE00259,45.99773,11.318145,306
SHAPE00259,45.997936,11.317948,307
SHAPE00259,45.998028,11.317847,308
SHAPE00259,45.9981,11.317708,309
SHAPE00259,45.998142,11.317564,310
SHAPE00259,45.998165,11.317376,311
SHAPE00259,45.998184,11.317135,312
SHAPE00259,45.99821,11.316916,313
SHAPE00259,45.99827,11.316634,314
SHAPE00259,45.99833,11.316448,315
SHAPE00259,45.998486,11.316145,316
SHAPE00259,45.99867,11.315766,317
SHAPE00259,45.998817,11.315463,318
SHAPE00259,45.998886,11.315319,319
SHAPE00259,45.999023,11.315095,320
SHAPE00259,45.99904,11.315023,321
SHAPE00259,45.997562,11.315139,322
SHAPE00259,45.99698,11.315184,323
SHAPE00259,45.996674,11.315201,324
SHAPE00259,45.996544,11.315168,325
SHAPE00259,45.99647,11.31512,326
SHAPE00259,45.99632,11.314867,327
SHAPE00259,45.99609,11.314605,328
SHAPE00259,45.995777,11.314351,329
SHAPE00259,45.9953,11.314074,330
SHAPE00259,45.995014,11.313918,331
SHAPE00259,45.994835,11.313736,332
SHAPE00259,45.994602,11.313337,333
SHAPE00259,45.994396,11.312841,334
SHAPE00259,45.99396,11.311826,335
SHAPE00259,45.993744,11.311536,336
SHAPE00259,45.993687,11.31147,337
SHAPE00259,45.993587,11.311439,338
SHAPE00259,45.993443,11.311463,339
SHAPE00259,45.993298,11.311632,340
SHAPE00259,45.99311,11.311903,341
SHAPE00259,45.99311,11.311903,342
SHAPE00259,45.99308,11.311946,343
SHAPE00259,45.992996,11.312104,344
SHAPE00259,45.99279,11.312334,345
SHAPE00259,45.992634,11.312564,346
SHAPE00259,45.992527,11.312844,347
SHAPE00259,45.9925,11.312914,348
SHAPE00259,45.992413,11.313262,349
SHAPE00259,45.99239,11.31335,350
SHAPE00259,45.992184,11.313616,351
SHAPE00259,45.992146,11.313667,352
SHAPE00259,45.9921,11.313728,353
SHAPE00259,45.992065,11.313773,354
SHAPE00259,45.99186,11.314402,355
SHAPE00259,45.991604,11.315115,356
SHAPE00259,45.991577,11.315112,357
SHAPE00259,45.991577,11.315112,358
SHAPE00259,45.990814,11.315042,359
SHAPE00259,45.989994,11.315015,360
SHAPE00259,45.990017,11.314764,361
SHAPE00259,45.990025,11.314252,362
SHAPE00259,45.989933,11.313855,363
SHAPE00259,45.98991,11.313389,364
SHAPE00259,45.989746,11.312825,365
SHAPE00259,45.989693,11.31257,366
SHAPE00259,45.98971,11.312431,367
SHAPE00259,45.989643,11.312339,368
SHAPE00259,45.9895,11.311646,369
SHAPE00259,45.989483,11.311574,370
SHAPE00259,45.989483,11.311517,371
SHAPE00259,45.989483,11.311517,372
SHAPE00259,45.989487,11.311057,373
SHAPE00259,45.989517,11.310781,374
SHAPE00259,45.989704,11.310011,375
SHAPE00259,45.989803,11.309518,376
SHAPE00259,45.989838,11.309333,377
SHAPE00259,45.98998,11.308742,378
SHAPE00259,45.99016,11.308045,379
SHAPE00259,45.990337,11.3072,380
SHAPE00259,45.990414,11.306795,381
SHAPE00259,45.99043,11.306368,382
SHAPE00259,45.990448,11.306033,383
SHAPE00259,45.990482,11.305846,384
SHAPE00259,45.99051,11.305652,385
SHAPE00259,45.99055,11.305555,386
SHAPE00259,45.990723,11.305166,387
SHAPE00259,45.990795,11.304892,388
SHAPE00259,45.990833,11.304792,389
SHAPE00259,45.990948,11.304505,390
SHAPE00259,45.99103,11.304205,391
SHAPE00259,45.991062,11.303701,392
SHAPE00259,45.99107,11.303198,393
SHAPE00259,45.99107,11.303147,394
SHAPE00259,45.99107,11.303013,395
SHAPE00259,45.99107,11.303013,396
SHAPE00259,45.991074,11.302784,397
SHAPE00259,45.991077,11.302571,398
SHAPE00259,45.99113,11.302042,399
SHAPE00259,45.99114,11.30194,400
SHAPE00259,45.99115,11.301497,401
SHAPE00259,45.99116,11.301458,402
SHAPE00259,45.991207,11.301284,403
SHAPE00259,45.991325,11.301108,404
SHAPE00259,45.991405,11.301,405
SHAPE00259,45.991394,11.30087,406
SHAPE00259,45.991196,11.300215,407
SHAPE00259,45.991196,11.300215,408
SHAPE00259,45.991188,11.30019,409
SHAPE00259,45.990894,11.300371,410
SHAPE00259,45.990856,11.300389,411
SHAPE00259,45.99055,11.30052,412
SHAPE00259,45.99026,11.300622,413
SHAPE00259,45.990185,11.300649,414
SHAPE00259,45.99002,11.300708,415
SHAPE00259,45.989914,11.300746,416
SHAPE00259,45.98977,11.300786,417
SHAPE00259,45.98972,11.300799,418
SHAPE00259,45.98936,11.30086,419
SHAPE00259,45.989292,11.300872,420
SHAPE00259,45.98902,11.300902,421
SHAPE00260,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00260,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00260,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00260,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00260,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00260,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00260,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00260,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00260,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00260,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00260,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00260,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00260,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00260,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00260,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00260,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00260,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00260,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00260,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00260,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00260,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00260,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00260,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00260,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00260,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00260,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00260,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00260,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00260,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00260,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00260,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00260,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00260,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00260,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00260,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00260,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00260,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00260,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00260,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00260,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00260,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00260,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00260,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00260,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00260,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00260,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00260,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00260,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00260,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00260,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00260,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00260,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00260,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00260,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00260,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00260,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00260,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00260,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00260,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00260,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00260,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00260,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00260,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00260,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00260,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00260,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00260,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00260,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00260,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00260,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00260,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00260,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00260,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00260,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00260,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00260,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00260,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00260,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00260,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00260,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00260,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00260,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00260,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00260,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00260,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00260,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00260,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00260,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00260,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00260,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00260,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00260,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00260,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00260,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00260,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00260,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00260,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00260,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00260,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00260,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00260,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00260,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00260,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00260,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00260,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00260,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00260,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00260,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00260,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00260,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00260,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00260,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00260,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00260,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00260,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00260,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00260,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00260,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00260,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00260,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00260,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00260,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00260,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00260,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00260,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00260,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00260,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00260,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00260,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00260,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00260,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00260,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00260,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00260,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00260,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00260,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00260,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00260,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00260,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00260,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00260,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00260,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00260,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00260,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00260,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00260,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00260,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00260,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00260,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00260,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00260,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00260,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00260,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00260,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00260,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00260,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00260,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00260,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00260,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00260,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00260,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00260,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00260,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00260,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00260,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00260,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00260,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00260,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00260,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00260,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00260,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00260,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00260,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00260,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00260,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00260,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00260,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00260,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00260,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00260,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00260,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00260,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00260,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00260,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00260,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00260,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00260,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00260,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00260,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00260,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00260,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00260,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00260,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00260,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00260,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00260,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00260,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00260,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00260,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00260,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00260,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00260,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00260,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00260,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00260,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00260,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00260,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00260,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00260,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00260,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00260,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00260,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00260,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00260,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00260,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00260,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00260,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00260,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00260,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00260,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00260,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00260,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00260,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00260,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00260,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00260,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00260,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00260,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00260,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00260,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00260,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00260,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00260,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00260,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00260,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00260,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00260,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00260,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00260,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00260,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00260,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00260,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00260,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00260,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00260,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00260,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00260,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00260,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00260,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00260,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00260,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00260,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00260,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00260,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00260,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00260,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00260,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00260,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00260,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00260,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00260,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00260,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00260,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00260,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00260,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00260,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00260,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00260,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00260,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00260,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00260,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00260,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00260,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00260,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00260,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00260,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00260,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00260,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00260,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00260,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00260,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00260,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00260,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00260,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00260,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00260,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00260,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00260,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00260,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00260,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00260,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00260,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00260,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00260,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00260,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00260,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00260,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00260,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00260,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00260,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00260,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00260,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00260,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00260,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00260,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00260,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00260,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00260,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00260,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00260,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00260,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00260,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00260,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00260,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00260,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00260,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00260,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00260,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00260,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00260,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00260,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00260,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00260,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00260,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00260,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00260,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00260,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00260,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00260,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00260,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00260,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00260,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00260,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00260,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00260,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00260,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00260,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00260,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00260,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00260,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00260,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00260,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00260,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00260,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00260,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00260,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00260,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00260,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00260,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00260,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00260,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00260,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00260,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00260,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00260,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00260,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00260,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00260,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00260,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00260,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00260,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00260,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00260,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00260,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00260,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00260,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00260,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00260,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00260,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00260,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00260,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00260,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00260,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00260,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00260,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00260,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00260,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00260,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00260,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00260,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00260,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00260,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00260,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00260,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00260,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00260,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00260,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00260,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00260,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00260,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00260,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00260,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00260,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00260,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00260,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00260,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00260,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00260,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00260,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00260,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00260,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00260,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00260,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00260,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00260,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00260,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00260,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00260,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00260,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00260,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00260,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00260,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00260,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00260,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00260,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00260,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00260,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00260,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00260,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00260,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00260,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00260,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00260,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00260,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00260,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00260,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00260,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00260,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00260,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00260,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00260,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00260,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00260,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00260,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00260,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00260,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00260,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00260,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00260,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00260,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00260,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00260,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00260,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00260,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00260,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00260,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00260,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00260,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00260,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00260,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00260,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00260,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00260,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00260,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00260,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00260,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00260,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00260,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00260,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00260,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00260,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00260,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00260,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00260,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00260,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00260,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00260,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00260,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00260,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00260,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00260,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00260,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00260,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00260,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00260,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00260,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00260,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00260,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00260,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00260,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00260,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00260,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00260,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00260,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00260,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00260,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00260,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00260,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00260,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00260,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00260,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00260,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00260,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00260,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00260,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00260,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00260,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00260,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00260,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00260,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00260,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00260,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00260,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00260,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00260,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00260,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00260,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00260,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00260,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00260,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00260,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00260,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00260,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00260,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00260,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00260,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00260,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00260,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00260,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00260,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00260,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00260,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00260,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00260,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00260,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00260,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00260,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00260,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00260,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00260,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00260,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00260,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00260,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00260,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00260,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00260,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00260,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00260,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00260,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00260,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00260,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00260,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00260,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00260,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00260,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00260,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE00260,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE00260,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE00260,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE00260,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE00260,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE00260,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE00260,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE00260,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE00260,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE00260,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE00260,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE00260,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE00260,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE00260,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE00260,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE00260,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE00260,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE00260,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE00260,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE00260,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE00260,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE00260,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE00260,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE00260,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE00260,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE00260,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE00260,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE00260,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE00260,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE00260,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE00260,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE00260,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE00260,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE00260,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE00260,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE00260,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE00260,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE00260,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE00260,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE00260,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE00260,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE00260,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE00260,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE00260,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE00260,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE00260,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE00260,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE00260,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE00260,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE00260,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE00260,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE00260,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE00260,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE00260,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE00260,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE00260,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE00260,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE00260,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE00260,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE00260,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE00260,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE00260,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE00260,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE00260,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE00260,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE00260,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE00260,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE00260,45.759197,10.996651,614
SHAPE00260,45.75922,10.996828,615
SHAPE00260,45.759483,10.997028,616
SHAPE00260,45.759575,10.997144,617
SHAPE00260,45.75961,10.997258,618
SHAPE00260,45.759613,10.997362,619
SHAPE00260,45.759605,10.997651,620
SHAPE00260,45.75933,10.998633,621
SHAPE00260,45.759037,10.99972,622
SHAPE00260,45.758793,11.000781,623
SHAPE00260,45.75868,11.001249,624
SHAPE00260,45.759113,11.001735,625
SHAPE00260,45.75929,11.001929,626
SHAPE00260,45.75956,11.002218,627
SHAPE00260,45.76005,11.002682,628
SHAPE00260,45.762066,11.00465,629
SHAPE00260,45.762066,11.00465,630
SHAPE00260,45.76229,11.004869,631
SHAPE00260,45.762356,11.004931,632
SHAPE00260,45.762474,11.00508,633
SHAPE00260,45.76247,11.005135,634
SHAPE00260,45.76249,11.005233,635
SHAPE00260,45.76252,11.005291,636
SHAPE00260,45.762566,11.005328,637
SHAPE00260,45.76261,11.005342,638
SHAPE00260,45.762676,11.005325,639
SHAPE00260,45.76272,11.005284,640
SHAPE00260,45.762745,11.005236,641
SHAPE00260,45.762764,11.005178,642
SHAPE00260,45.762764,11.005091,643
SHAPE00260,45.762844,11.004924,644
SHAPE00260,45.76291,11.004859,645
SHAPE00260,45.763275,11.004541,646
SHAPE00260,45.763943,11.003715,647
SHAPE00260,45.764347,11.003222,648
SHAPE00260,45.764484,11.003057,649
SHAPE00260,45.765125,11.002046,650
SHAPE00260,45.76629,11.000772,651
SHAPE00260,45.766846,11.000194,652
SHAPE00260,45.766953,11.000134,653
SHAPE00260,45.76704,11.000111,654
SHAPE00260,45.766964,10.999575,655
SHAPE00260,45.766937,10.999406,656
SHAPE00260,45.766903,10.999278,657
SHAPE00260,45.766872,10.999178,658
SHAPE00260,45.76679,10.999004,659
SHAPE00260,45.766678,10.998833,660
SHAPE00260,45.7666,10.998755,661
SHAPE00260,45.766518,10.998676,662
SHAPE00260,45.766193,10.998449,663
SHAPE00260,45.7652,10.997853,664
SHAPE00260,45.764458,10.997398,665
SHAPE00260,45.76373,10.996887,666
SHAPE00260,45.761677,10.995193,667
SHAPE00260,45.761345,10.994898,668
SHAPE00260,45.7611,10.994666,669
SHAPE00260,45.760822,10.994411,670
SHAPE00260,45.760113,10.993712,671
SHAPE00260,45.759926,10.993549,672
SHAPE00260,45.7597,10.993382,673
SHAPE00260,45.759552,10.993294,674
SHAPE00260,45.758854,10.99286,675
SHAPE00260,45.758472,10.992622,676
SHAPE00260,45.75828,10.992465,677
SHAPE00260,45.75811,10.992299,678
SHAPE00260,45.757893,10.992085,679
SHAPE00260,45.757893,10.992085,680
SHAPE00260,45.757175,10.991384,681
SHAPE00260,45.756916,10.991139,682
SHAPE00260,45.756626,10.99091,683
SHAPE00260,45.75647,10.990778,684
SHAPE00260,45.756157,10.990511,685
SHAPE00260,45.75579,10.990174,686
SHAPE00260,45.755592,10.989994,687
SHAPE00260,45.755424,10.989818,688
SHAPE00260,45.755295,10.989641,689
SHAPE00260,45.75513,10.989372,690
SHAPE00260,45.755066,10.989232,691
SHAPE00260,45.75501,10.989085,692
SHAPE00260,45.754913,10.988806,693
SHAPE00260,45.754673,10.987956,694
SHAPE00260,45.75459,10.987715,695
SHAPE00260,45.754494,10.987516,696
SHAPE00260,45.75441,10.98736,697
SHAPE00260,45.75433,10.98725,698
SHAPE00260,45.75423,10.987137,699
SHAPE00260,45.754093,10.987013,700
SHAPE00260,45.7538,10.986797,701
SHAPE00260,45.75364,10.986674,702
SHAPE00260,45.753525,10.986572,703
SHAPE00260,45.75336,10.986383,704
SHAPE00260,45.753204,10.986153,705
SHAPE00260,45.753036,10.985861,706
SHAPE00260,45.752895,10.985583,707
SHAPE00260,45.75274,10.985126,708
SHAPE00260,45.752407,10.983965,709
SHAPE00260,45.75233,10.983765,710
SHAPE00260,45.75226,10.983621,711
SHAPE00260,45.75215,10.98347,712
SHAPE00260,45.75155,10.982729,713
SHAPE00260,45.751087,10.982045,714
SHAPE00260,45.750576,10.981285,715
SHAPE00260,45.750576,10.981285,716
SHAPE00260,45.75047,10.981124,717
SHAPE00260,45.750374,10.981002,718
SHAPE00260,45.750294,10.980928,719
SHAPE00260,45.74997,10.980685,720
SHAPE00260,45.74951,10.980371,721
SHAPE00260,45.74928,10.980214,722
SHAPE00260,45.74874,10.979841,723
SHAPE00260,45.74829,10.979475,724
SHAPE00260,45.748207,10.979383,725
SHAPE00260,45.748123,10.97927,726
SHAPE00260,45.74806,10.979146,727
SHAPE00260,45.747986,10.978993,728
SHAPE00260,45.747776,10.978391,729
SHAPE00260,45.74764,10.977993,730
SHAPE00260,45.74757,10.977798,731
SHAPE00260,45.74745,10.977578,732
SHAPE00260,45.746902,10.976717,733
SHAPE00260,45.746902,10.976717,734
SHAPE00260,45.746727,10.976447,735
SHAPE00260,45.746605,10.976298,736
SHAPE00260,45.746426,10.97613,737
SHAPE00260,45.745632,10.97543,738
SHAPE00260,45.74542,10.97524,739
SHAPE00260,45.745266,10.975059,740
SHAPE00260,45.74411,10.973035,741
SHAPE00260,45.74388,10.972628,742
SHAPE00260,45.743443,10.971866,743
SHAPE00260,45.74333,10.971624,744
SHAPE00260,45.743206,10.97134,745
SHAPE00260,45.743114,10.971093,746
SHAPE00260,45.74304,10.970825,747
SHAPE00260,45.74297,10.970553,748
SHAPE00260,45.742916,10.970314,749
SHAPE00260,45.742844,10.969984,750
SHAPE00260,45.74255,10.968276,751
SHAPE00260,45.742752,10.968141,752
SHAPE00260,45.742813,10.968035,753
SHAPE00260,45.742847,10.96794,754
SHAPE00260,45.74296,10.967591,755
SHAPE00260,45.74296,10.967591,756
SHAPE00260,45.743046,10.967332,757
SHAPE00260,45.74326,10.966371,758
SHAPE00260,45.74332,10.966045,759
SHAPE00260,45.743324,10.965299,760
SHAPE00260,45.743385,10.964494,761
SHAPE00260,45.743286,10.962515,762
SHAPE00260,45.743206,10.96257,763
SHAPE00260,45.743206,10.96257,764
SHAPE00260,45.743286,10.962515,765
SHAPE00260,45.74331,10.96139,766
SHAPE00260,45.743523,10.960402,767
SHAPE00260,45.74352,10.959621,768
SHAPE00260,45.74336,10.959115,769
SHAPE00260,45.742435,10.956553,770
SHAPE00260,45.742435,10.956553,771
SHAPE00260,45.74237,10.956374,772
SHAPE00260,45.741844,10.957283,773
SHAPE00260,45.74137,10.9581,774
SHAPE00260,45.74081,10.959061,775
SHAPE00260,45.74074,10.959176,776
SHAPE00260,45.74061,10.959332,777
SHAPE00260,45.739998,10.95761,778
SHAPE00260,45.739998,10.95761,779
SHAPE00260,45.739872,10.957259,780
SHAPE00260,45.73968,10.956692,781
SHAPE00260,45.739628,10.956516,782
SHAPE00260,45.739586,10.95634,783
SHAPE00260,45.739513,10.955919,784
SHAPE00260,45.739254,10.954345,785
SHAPE00260,45.739155,10.953861,786
SHAPE00260,45.73909,10.9536,787
SHAPE00260,45.739014,10.95336,788
SHAPE00260,45.738914,10.953084,789
SHAPE00260,45.73884,10.952883,790
SHAPE00260,45.73879,10.952765,791
SHAPE00260,45.738678,10.952521,792
SHAPE00260,45.738678,10.952521,793
SHAPE00260,45.73845,10.952017,794
SHAPE00260,45.738186,10.951441,795
SHAPE00260,45.737663,10.950253,796
SHAPE00260,45.737392,10.949643,797
SHAPE00260,45.73735,10.949546,798
SHAPE00260,45.7373,10.949416,799
SHAPE00260,45.737255,10.949268,800
SHAPE00260,45.73721,10.949074,801
SHAPE00260,45.737183,10.948922,802
SHAPE00260,45.737167,10.948761,803
SHAPE00260,45.736984,10.94652,804
SHAPE00260,45.736984,10.946498,805
SHAPE00260,45.736984,10.946498,806
SHAPE00260,45.73697,10.946329,807
SHAPE00260,45.736942,10.946119,808
SHAPE00260,45.736904,10.945927,809
SHAPE00260,45.73685,10.945729,810
SHAPE00260,45.73675,10.945454,811
SHAPE00260,45.73665,10.945209,812
SHAPE00260,45.736496,10.944934,813
SHAPE00260,45.736233,10.944468,814
SHAPE00260,45.735985,10.944001,815
SHAPE00260,45.73551,10.943063,816
SHAPE00260,45.735455,10.94295,817
SHAPE00260,45.735455,10.94295,818
SHAPE00260,45.735344,10.942732,819
SHAPE00260,45.735218,10.942489,820
SHAPE00260,45.73502,10.942111,821
SHAPE00260,45.73492,10.941913,822
SHAPE00260,45.73486,10.941798,823
SHAPE00260,45.7347,10.941502,824
SHAPE00260,45.7346,10.941294,825
SHAPE00260,45.734528,10.941141,826
SHAPE00260,45.734516,10.941103,827
SHAPE00260,45.734497,10.941073,828
SHAPE00260,45.734474,10.941054,829
SHAPE00260,45.734444,10.941048,830
SHAPE00260,45.734417,10.941053,831
SHAPE00260,45.734406,10.941062,832
SHAPE00260,45.734394,10.941072,833
SHAPE00260,45.73426,10.941139,834
SHAPE00260,45.7342,10.941169,835
SHAPE00260,45.734116,10.941208,836
SHAPE00260,45.733932,10.941225,837
SHAPE00260,45.733707,10.941224,838
SHAPE00260,45.733574,10.94117,839
SHAPE00260,45.733444,10.941088,840
SHAPE00260,45.733345,10.94101,841
SHAPE00260,45.73327,10.940907,842
SHAPE00260,45.733208,10.940825,843
SHAPE00260,45.73316,10.940736,844
SHAPE00260,45.73311,10.940629,845
SHAPE00260,45.733078,10.940557,846
SHAPE00260,45.732906,10.940079,847
SHAPE00260,45.732883,10.940023,848
SHAPE00260,45.732857,10.939977,849
SHAPE00260,45.73281,10.939902,850
SHAPE00260,45.732765,10.939818,851
SHAPE00260,45.73273,10.93974,852
SHAPE00260,45.73271,10.939691,853
SHAPE00260,45.732685,10.939645,854
SHAPE00260,45.73254,10.939305,855
SHAPE00260,45.732502,10.9392,856
SHAPE00260,45.732407,10.938966,857
SHAPE00260,45.732155,10.938347,858
SHAPE00260,45.732155,10.938347,859
SHAPE00260,45.731796,10.93746,860
SHAPE00260,45.731647,10.937091,861
SHAPE00260,45.731415,10.936522,862
SHAPE00260,45.73137,10.936407,863
SHAPE00260,45.731297,10.936196,864
SHAPE00260,45.731236,10.935982,865
SHAPE00260,45.731205,10.935836,866
SHAPE00260,45.731194,10.935696,867
SHAPE00260,45.731182,10.935526,868
SHAPE00260,45.731182,10.935299,869
SHAPE00260,45.731205,10.935059,870
SHAPE00260,45.73131,10.934659,871
SHAPE00260,45.73152,10.934649,872
SHAPE00260,45.731663,10.934583,873
SHAPE00261,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE00261,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE00261,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE00261,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE00261,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE00261,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE00261,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE00261,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE00261,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE00261,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE00261,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE00261,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE00261,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE00261,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE00261,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE00261,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE00261,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE00261,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE00261,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE00261,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE00261,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE00261,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE00261,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE00261,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE00261,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE00261,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE00261,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE00261,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE00261,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE00261,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE00261,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE00261,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE00261,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE00261,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE00261,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE00261,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE00261,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE00261,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE00261,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE00261,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE00261,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE00261,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE00261,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE00261,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE00261,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE00261,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE00261,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE00261,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE00261,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE00261,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE00261,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE00261,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE00261,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE00261,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE00261,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE00261,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE00261,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE00261,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE00261,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE00261,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE00261,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE00261,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE00261,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE00261,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE00261,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE00261,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE00261,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE00261,46.061596,11.227236,68
SHAPE00261,46.061405,11.227443,69
SHAPE00261,46.06135,11.227524,70
SHAPE00261,46.061256,11.227523,71
SHAPE00261,46.06121,11.227509,72
SHAPE00261,46.061153,11.227325,73
SHAPE00261,46.061108,11.227162,74
SHAPE00261,46.06099,11.22681,75
SHAPE00261,46.060905,11.226579,76
SHAPE00261,46.06082,11.226287,77
SHAPE00261,46.06078,11.226132,78
SHAPE00261,46.06076,11.22589,79
SHAPE00261,46.060757,11.225772,80
SHAPE00261,46.06077,11.225549,81
SHAPE00261,46.060772,11.225507,82
SHAPE00261,46.060783,11.225318,83
SHAPE00261,46.06083,11.225086,84
SHAPE00261,46.060905,11.224803,85
SHAPE00261,46.06102,11.224502,86
SHAPE00261,46.06103,11.224463,87
SHAPE00261,46.06103,11.224463,88
SHAPE00261,46.06117,11.224038,89
SHAPE00261,46.061234,11.223798,90
SHAPE00261,46.06144,11.22314,91
SHAPE00261,46.061554,11.222794,92
SHAPE00261,46.061646,11.222528,93
SHAPE00261,46.06168,11.222322,94
SHAPE00261,46.061714,11.222098,95
SHAPE00261,46.061726,11.221892,96
SHAPE00261,46.06174,11.221635,97
SHAPE00261,46.06171,11.221369,98
SHAPE00261,46.061657,11.22112,99
SHAPE00261,46.061634,11.221045,100
SHAPE00261,46.061592,11.220897,101
SHAPE00261,46.061466,11.220596,102
SHAPE00261,46.061375,11.220382,103
SHAPE00261,46.06122,11.220059,104
SHAPE00261,46.061203,11.220035,105
SHAPE00261,46.061203,11.220035,106
SHAPE00261,46.061142,11.219919,107
SHAPE00261,46.059784,11.217267,108
SHAPE00261,46.059784,11.217267,109
SHAPE00261,46.05968,11.217068,110
SHAPE00261,46.059643,11.216999,111
SHAPE00261,46.05947,11.216632,112
SHAPE00261,46.05938,11.216393,113
SHAPE00261,46.059242,11.215987,114
SHAPE00261,46.05903,11.215348,115
SHAPE00261,46.058838,11.21479,116
SHAPE00261,46.058815,11.214743,117
SHAPE00261,46.0588,11.214713,118
SHAPE00261,46.05869,11.214496,119
SHAPE00261,46.05851,11.214286,120
SHAPE00261,46.058323,11.214115,121
SHAPE00261,46.05817,11.214013,122
SHAPE00261,46.058117,11.213971,123
SHAPE00261,46.058117,11.213971,124
SHAPE00261,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE00261,46.058323,11.214115,126
SHAPE00261,46.05851,11.214286,127
SHAPE00261,46.05869,11.214496,128
SHAPE00261,46.0588,11.214713,129
SHAPE00261,46.058815,11.214743,130
SHAPE00261,46.058838,11.21479,131
SHAPE00261,46.05903,11.215348,132
SHAPE00261,46.059242,11.215987,133
SHAPE00261,46.05938,11.216393,134
SHAPE00261,46.05947,11.216632,135
SHAPE00261,46.059643,11.216999,136
SHAPE00261,46.05968,11.217068,137
SHAPE00261,46.061142,11.219919,138
SHAPE00261,46.06122,11.220059,139
SHAPE00261,46.061375,11.220382,140
SHAPE00261,46.061466,11.220596,141
SHAPE00261,46.061592,11.220897,142
SHAPE00261,46.061634,11.221045,143
SHAPE00261,46.061657,11.22112,144
SHAPE00261,46.06171,11.221369,145
SHAPE00261,46.06174,11.221635,146
SHAPE00261,46.061726,11.221892,147
SHAPE00261,46.061714,11.222098,148
SHAPE00261,46.06168,11.222322,149
SHAPE00261,46.061646,11.222528,150
SHAPE00261,46.061554,11.222794,151
SHAPE00261,46.06144,11.22314,152
SHAPE00261,46.061234,11.223798,153
SHAPE00261,46.06117,11.224038,154
SHAPE00261,46.06103,11.224463,155
SHAPE00261,46.06102,11.224502,156
SHAPE00261,46.06094,11.22471,157
SHAPE00261,46.06094,11.22471,158
SHAPE00261,46.060905,11.224803,159
SHAPE00261,46.06083,11.225086,160
SHAPE00261,46.060783,11.225318,161
SHAPE00261,46.060772,11.225507,162
SHAPE00261,46.06077,11.225549,163
SHAPE00261,46.060757,11.225772,164
SHAPE00261,46.06076,11.22589,165
SHAPE00261,46.06078,11.226132,166
SHAPE00261,46.06082,11.226287,167
SHAPE00261,46.060905,11.226579,168
SHAPE00261,46.06099,11.22681,169
SHAPE00261,46.061108,11.227162,170
SHAPE00261,46.061153,11.227325,171
SHAPE00261,46.06121,11.227509,172
SHAPE00261,46.061226,11.227589,173
SHAPE00261,46.06122,11.227665,174
SHAPE00261,46.0612,11.227672,175
SHAPE00261,46.061184,11.227681,176
SHAPE00261,46.061165,11.227695,177
SHAPE00261,46.06115,11.227709,178
SHAPE00261,46.06114,11.227727,179
SHAPE00261,46.061123,11.227746,180
SHAPE00261,46.06111,11.227768,181
SHAPE00261,46.061104,11.227791,182
SHAPE00261,46.061096,11.227816,183
SHAPE00261,46.060932,11.227945,184
SHAPE00261,46.06046,11.228364,185
SHAPE00261,46.060326,11.228616,186
SHAPE00261,46.06031,11.228678,187
SHAPE00261,46.06031,11.228744,188
SHAPE00261,46.06034,11.228898,189
SHAPE00261,46.060486,11.229347,190
SHAPE00261,46.060574,11.229566,191
SHAPE00261,46.06071,11.229823,192
SHAPE00261,46.06084,11.229985,193
SHAPE00261,46.060917,11.23008,194
SHAPE00261,46.060978,11.230199,195
SHAPE00261,46.06105,11.230274,196
SHAPE00261,46.061028,11.230521,197
SHAPE00261,46.061012,11.230609,198
SHAPE00261,46.06087,11.2316,199
SHAPE00261,46.06085,11.231856,200
SHAPE00261,46.06085,11.231935,201
SHAPE00261,46.060856,11.232086,202
SHAPE00261,46.060875,11.232251,203
SHAPE00261,46.060898,11.232469,204
SHAPE00261,46.060898,11.232469,205
SHAPE00261,46.0609,11.232507,206
SHAPE00261,46.060917,11.232615,207
SHAPE00261,46.060944,11.23281,208
SHAPE00261,46.06099,11.233047,209
SHAPE00261,46.061016,11.23317,210
SHAPE00261,46.061092,11.233607,211
SHAPE00261,46.061142,11.233827,212
SHAPE00261,46.06121,11.234067,213
SHAPE00261,46.06145,11.234793,214
SHAPE00261,46.06153,11.235009,215
SHAPE00261,46.061687,11.235383,216
SHAPE00261,46.06176,11.235582,217
SHAPE00261,46.06179,11.235659,218
SHAPE00261,46.061874,11.236316,219
SHAPE00261,46.06191,11.236483,220
SHAPE00261,46.061928,11.236545,221
SHAPE00261,46.061943,11.236605,222
SHAPE00261,46.061916,11.236677,223
SHAPE00261,46.061794,11.236856,224
SHAPE00261,46.061737,11.236935,225
SHAPE00261,46.061718,11.236936,226
SHAPE00261,46.06169,11.236944,227
SHAPE00261,46.061665,11.23696,228
SHAPE00261,46.06164,11.236984,229
SHAPE00261,46.061623,11.237014,230
SHAPE00261,46.06161,11.237049,231
SHAPE00261,46.0616,11.237087,232
SHAPE00261,46.0616,11.237153,233
SHAPE00261,46.06161,11.237217,234
SHAPE00261,46.06164,11.237269,235
SHAPE00261,46.061672,11.2373,236
SHAPE00261,46.061707,11.237317,237
SHAPE00261,46.061752,11.237318,238
SHAPE00261,46.061813,11.237358,239
SHAPE00261,46.06186,11.237417,240
SHAPE00261,46.061863,11.237428,241
SHAPE00261,46.06188,11.237464,242
SHAPE00261,46.06194,11.237602,243
SHAPE00261,46.06183,11.237756,244
SHAPE00261,46.061745,11.237867,245
SHAPE00261,46.06162,11.237919,246
SHAPE00261,46.061527,11.238013,247
SHAPE00261,46.06147,11.238097,248
SHAPE00261,46.06143,11.23808,249
SHAPE00261,46.0614,11.238034,250
SHAPE00261,46.061375,11.237986,251
SHAPE00261,46.061317,11.237888,252
SHAPE00261,46.061382,11.237781,253
SHAPE00261,46.061466,11.237639,254
SHAPE00261,46.061512,11.237565,255
SHAPE00261,46.061512,11.237565,256
SHAPE00261,46.061577,11.237457,257
SHAPE00261,46.06161,11.237409,258
SHAPE00261,46.061707,11.237317,259
SHAPE00261,46.061752,11.237318,260
SHAPE00261,46.061783,11.237307,261
SHAPE00261,46.06181,11.237285,262
SHAPE00261,46.061832,11.237254,263
SHAPE00261,46.06185,11.237218,264
SHAPE00261,46.061863,11.237166,265
SHAPE00261,46.061867,11.237108,266
SHAPE00261,46.061855,11.23706,267
SHAPE00261,46.06184,11.237015,268
SHAPE00261,46.061855,11.236913,269
SHAPE00261,46.061916,11.236677,270
SHAPE00261,46.061943,11.236605,271
SHAPE00261,46.06198,11.236499,272
SHAPE00261,46.06204,11.236337,273
SHAPE00261,46.062084,11.236208,274
SHAPE00261,46.06219,11.235899,275
SHAPE00261,46.062466,11.235072,276
SHAPE00261,46.062614,11.234642,277
SHAPE00261,46.062653,11.234532,278
SHAPE00261,46.062893,11.233699,279
SHAPE00261,46.063007,11.233336,280
SHAPE00261,46.063038,11.233221,281
SHAPE00261,46.06321,11.232631,282
SHAPE00261,46.063293,11.232301,283
SHAPE00261,46.06335,11.232156,284
SHAPE00261,46.063374,11.232106,285
SHAPE00261,46.063488,11.231814,286
SHAPE00261,46.06353,11.231704,287
SHAPE00261,46.06362,11.231513,288
SHAPE00262,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00262,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00262,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00262,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00262,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00262,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00262,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00262,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00262,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00262,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00262,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00262,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00262,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00262,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00262,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00262,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00262,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00262,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00262,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00262,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00262,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00262,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00262,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00262,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00262,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00262,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00262,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00262,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00262,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00262,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00262,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00262,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00262,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00262,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00262,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00262,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00262,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00262,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00262,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00262,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00262,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00262,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00262,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00262,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00262,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00262,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00262,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00262,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00262,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00262,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00262,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00262,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00262,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00262,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00262,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00262,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00262,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00262,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00262,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00262,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00262,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00262,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00262,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00262,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00262,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00262,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00262,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00262,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00262,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00262,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00262,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00262,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00262,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00262,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00262,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00262,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00262,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00262,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00262,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00262,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00262,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00262,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00262,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00262,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00262,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00262,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00262,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00262,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00262,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00262,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00262,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00262,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00262,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00262,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00262,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00262,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00262,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00262,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00262,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00262,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00262,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00262,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00262,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00262,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00262,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00262,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00262,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00262,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00262,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00262,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00262,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00262,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00262,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00262,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00262,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00262,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE00262,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE00262,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE00262,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE00262,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE00262,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE00262,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE00262,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE00262,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE00262,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE00262,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE00262,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE00262,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE00262,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE00262,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE00262,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE00262,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE00262,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE00262,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE00262,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE00262,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE00262,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE00262,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE00262,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE00262,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE00262,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE00262,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE00262,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE00262,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE00262,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE00262,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE00262,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE00262,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE00262,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE00262,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE00262,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE00262,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE00262,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE00262,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE00262,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE00262,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE00262,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE00262,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE00262,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE00262,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE00262,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE00262,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE00262,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE00262,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE00262,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE00262,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE00262,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE00262,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE00262,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE00262,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE00262,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE00262,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE00262,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE00262,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE00262,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE00262,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE00262,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE00262,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE00262,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE00262,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE00262,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE00262,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE00262,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE00262,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE00262,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE00262,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE00262,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE00262,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE00262,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE00262,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE00262,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE00262,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE00262,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE00262,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE00262,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE00262,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE00262,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE00262,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE00262,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE00262,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE00262,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE00262,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE00262,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE00262,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE00262,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE00262,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE00262,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE00262,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE00262,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE00262,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE00262,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE00262,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE00262,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE00262,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE00262,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE00262,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE00262,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE00262,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE00262,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE00262,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE00262,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE00262,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE00262,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE00262,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE00262,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE00262,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE00262,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE00262,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE00262,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE00262,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE00262,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE00262,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE00262,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE00262,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE00262,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE00262,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE00262,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE00262,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE00262,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE00262,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE00262,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE00262,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE00262,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE00262,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE00262,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE00262,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE00262,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE00262,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE00262,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE00262,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE00262,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE00262,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE00262,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE00262,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE00262,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE00262,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE00262,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE00262,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE00262,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE00262,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE00262,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE00262,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE00262,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE00262,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE00262,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE00262,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE00262,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE00262,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE00262,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE00262,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE00262,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE00262,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE00262,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE00262,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE00262,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE00262,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE00262,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE00262,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE00262,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE00262,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE00262,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE00262,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE00262,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE00262,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE00262,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE00262,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE00262,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE00262,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE00262,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE00262,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE00262,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE00262,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE00262,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE00262,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE00262,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE00262,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE00262,45.85713,10.989484,297
SHAPE00262,45.85679,10.989066,298
SHAPE00262,45.85679,10.989066,299
SHAPE00262,45.85675,10.989018,300
SHAPE00262,45.856594,10.988826,301
SHAPE00262,45.856567,10.98897,302
SHAPE00262,45.856552,10.989037,303
SHAPE00262,45.85653,10.989081,304
SHAPE00262,45.85649,10.989124,305
SHAPE00262,45.85646,10.989149,306
SHAPE00262,45.856426,10.989163,307
SHAPE00262,45.856346,10.989182,308
SHAPE00262,45.856052,10.989032,309
SHAPE00262,45.855923,10.988946,310
SHAPE00262,45.855797,10.988846,311
SHAPE00262,45.85575,10.988801,312
SHAPE00262,45.855705,10.988755,313
SHAPE00262,45.855637,10.988674,314
SHAPE00262,45.855614,10.988648,315
SHAPE00262,45.85559,10.988619,316
SHAPE00262,45.85554,10.988558,317
SHAPE00262,45.855522,10.988528,318
SHAPE00262,45.85539,10.988312,319
SHAPE00262,45.85516,10.987913,320
SHAPE00262,45.854893,10.98746,321
SHAPE00262,45.854813,10.987312,322
SHAPE00262,45.854748,10.987181,323
SHAPE00262,45.854664,10.986967,324
SHAPE00262,45.85458,10.986687,325
SHAPE00262,45.85457,10.986648,326
SHAPE00262,45.854504,10.986365,327
SHAPE00262,45.85447,10.986103,328
SHAPE00262,45.854393,10.985558,329
SHAPE00262,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE00262,45.85421,10.984131,331
SHAPE00262,45.854168,10.983763,332
SHAPE00262,45.854137,10.983513,333
SHAPE00262,45.854103,10.983257,334
SHAPE00262,45.85409,10.983182,335
SHAPE00262,45.854034,10.982833,336
SHAPE00262,45.853985,10.982592,337
SHAPE00262,45.853947,10.982411,338
SHAPE00262,45.85389,10.982208,339
SHAPE00262,45.853806,10.981962,340
SHAPE00262,45.85378,10.981897,341
SHAPE00262,45.853706,10.981713,342
SHAPE00262,45.85369,10.981676,343
SHAPE00262,45.853683,10.981653,344
SHAPE00262,45.85347,10.981087,345
SHAPE00262,45.85326,10.980552,346
SHAPE00262,45.85321,10.980436,347
SHAPE00262,45.853165,10.980339,348
SHAPE00262,45.853085,10.980225,349
SHAPE00262,45.853,10.980123,350
SHAPE00262,45.852905,10.980041,351
SHAPE00262,45.85275,10.979929,352
SHAPE00262,45.852722,10.979916,353
SHAPE00262,45.85251,10.979799,354
SHAPE00262,45.852486,10.979788,355
SHAPE00262,45.85222,10.97963,356
SHAPE00262,45.852165,10.979592,357
SHAPE00262,45.852016,10.979497,358
SHAPE00262,45.85198,10.979467,359
SHAPE00262,45.851944,10.979437,360
SHAPE00262,45.851917,10.979406,361
SHAPE00262,45.851864,10.979337,362
SHAPE00262,45.851795,10.979223,363
SHAPE00262,45.851776,10.979195,364
SHAPE00262,45.85172,10.979114,365
SHAPE00262,45.851696,10.979068,366
SHAPE00262,45.851612,10.978929,367
SHAPE00262,45.851578,10.978865,368
SHAPE00262,45.851547,10.978811,369
SHAPE00262,45.851547,10.978811,370
SHAPE00262,45.851513,10.97875,371
SHAPE00262,45.85144,10.978605,372
SHAPE00262,45.851364,10.97849,373
SHAPE00262,45.85133,10.978433,374
SHAPE00262,45.851215,10.97825,375
SHAPE00262,45.85113,10.978104,376
SHAPE00262,45.851044,10.977944,377
SHAPE00262,45.851025,10.977909,378
SHAPE00262,45.850967,10.97781,379
SHAPE00262,45.850933,10.977731,380
SHAPE00262,45.850903,10.977644,381
SHAPE00262,45.850872,10.977503,382
SHAPE00262,45.850838,10.977284,383
SHAPE00262,45.850822,10.977093,384
SHAPE00262,45.850826,10.976871,385
SHAPE00262,45.850826,10.976856,386
SHAPE00262,45.850845,10.976643,387
SHAPE00262,45.85091,10.976217,388
SHAPE00262,45.851006,10.975455,389
SHAPE00262,45.851086,10.974838,390
SHAPE00262,45.851135,10.974593,391
SHAPE00262,45.8512,10.974352,392
SHAPE00262,45.85121,10.974316,393
SHAPE00262,45.851215,10.974275,394
SHAPE00262,45.851276,10.973703,395
SHAPE00262,45.851376,10.973235,396
SHAPE00262,45.851597,10.972616,397
SHAPE00262,45.85167,10.972445,398
SHAPE00262,45.851833,10.972049,399
SHAPE00262,45.851833,10.972049,400
SHAPE00262,45.852062,10.971505,401
SHAPE00262,45.85207,10.971484,402
SHAPE00262,45.852352,10.970753,403
SHAPE00262,45.852436,10.970543,404
SHAPE00262,45.85245,10.970508,405
SHAPE00262,45.852524,10.970325,406
SHAPE00262,45.85259,10.970149,407
SHAPE00262,45.85317,10.968691,408
SHAPE00262,45.853233,10.968545,409
SHAPE00262,45.85339,10.968103,410
SHAPE00262,45.853497,10.967813,411
SHAPE00262,45.853596,10.967516,412
SHAPE00262,45.853596,10.967516,413
SHAPE00262,45.853615,10.967465,414
SHAPE00262,45.853657,10.967273,415
SHAPE00262,45.853695,10.967096,416
SHAPE00262,45.85372,10.966764,417
SHAPE00262,45.853683,10.966064,418
SHAPE00262,45.85363,10.965144,419
SHAPE00262,45.85362,10.964933,420
SHAPE00262,45.853596,10.964272,421
SHAPE00262,45.85366,10.963554,422
SHAPE00262,45.85384,10.961973,423
SHAPE00262,45.853867,10.961433,424
SHAPE00262,45.85383,10.959575,425
SHAPE00262,45.853855,10.959114,426
SHAPE00262,45.85389,10.958848,427
SHAPE00262,45.853996,10.958323,428
SHAPE00262,45.854095,10.957947,429
SHAPE00262,45.854374,10.9571,430
SHAPE00262,45.854416,10.95695,431
SHAPE00262,45.854477,10.956726,432
SHAPE00262,45.854546,10.956408,433
SHAPE00262,45.854588,10.95607,434
SHAPE00262,45.854607,10.95586,435
SHAPE00262,45.854618,10.955782,436
SHAPE00262,45.854626,10.955687,437
SHAPE00262,45.854633,10.955513,438
SHAPE00262,45.854633,10.955343,439
SHAPE00262,45.854572,10.95482,440
SHAPE00262,45.854507,10.954373,441
SHAPE00262,45.8543,10.953075,442
SHAPE00262,45.854286,10.95293,443
SHAPE00262,45.854282,10.952789,444
SHAPE00262,45.85428,10.952622,445
SHAPE00262,45.854282,10.952456,446
SHAPE00262,45.85431,10.952085,447
SHAPE00262,45.854443,10.951062,448
SHAPE00262,45.85467,10.949212,449
SHAPE00262,45.85467,10.949212,450
SHAPE00262,45.854675,10.949173,451
SHAPE00262,45.85503,10.946424,452
SHAPE00262,45.85503,10.946424,453
SHAPE00262,45.855038,10.946356,454
SHAPE00262,45.85505,10.946228,455
SHAPE00262,45.855484,10.942694,456
SHAPE00262,45.855503,10.94252,457
SHAPE00262,45.855515,10.942365,458
SHAPE00262,45.85551,10.942232,459
SHAPE00262,45.85551,10.942085,460
SHAPE00262,45.8555,10.941931,461
SHAPE00262,45.85548,10.941798,462
SHAPE00262,45.855453,10.941666,463
SHAPE00262,45.85539,10.941403,464
SHAPE00262,45.8553,10.941089,465
SHAPE00262,45.854767,10.939178,466
SHAPE00262,45.854485,10.93822,467
SHAPE00262,45.85424,10.937426,468
SHAPE00262,45.85422,10.937328,469
SHAPE00262,45.85421,10.937227,470
SHAPE00262,45.854164,10.936876,471
SHAPE00262,45.854145,10.936511,472
SHAPE00262,45.854153,10.93635,473
SHAPE00262,45.85418,10.936179,474
SHAPE00262,45.854267,10.935736,475
SHAPE00262,45.854446,10.934974,476
SHAPE00262,45.854538,10.934559,477
SHAPE00262,45.854546,10.934518,478
SHAPE00262,45.85456,10.934524,479
SHAPE00262,45.85456,10.934524,480
SHAPE00262,45.854546,10.934518,481
SHAPE00262,45.85463,10.93414,482
SHAPE00262,45.854652,10.934036,483
SHAPE00262,45.85484,10.933211,484
SHAPE00262,45.854893,10.932967,485
SHAPE00262,45.854965,10.932694,486
SHAPE00262,45.85504,10.932456,487
SHAPE00262,45.855106,10.932283,488
SHAPE00262,45.85515,10.932216,489
SHAPE00262,45.855186,10.932206,490
SHAPE00262,45.85522,10.932187,491
SHAPE00262,45.855255,10.932158,492
SHAPE00262,45.855286,10.932122,493
SHAPE00262,45.85531,10.932077,494
SHAPE00262,45.85533,10.931988,495
SHAPE00262,45.855335,10.931891,496
SHAPE00262,45.855324,10.931822,497
SHAPE00262,45.8553,10.931759,498
SHAPE00262,45.855267,10.931706,499
SHAPE00262,45.85526,10.931623,500
SHAPE00262,45.85527,10.931449,501
SHAPE00262,45.855312,10.931141,502
SHAPE00262,45.855354,10.930948,503
SHAPE00262,45.85548,10.93041,504
SHAPE00262,45.85549,10.930362,505
SHAPE00262,45.855526,10.930202,506
SHAPE00262,45.85557,10.930013,507
SHAPE00262,45.855625,10.92977,508
SHAPE00262,45.855625,10.92977,509
SHAPE00262,45.855816,10.928939,510
SHAPE00262,45.855816,10.928931,511
SHAPE00262,45.85593,10.928408,512
SHAPE00262,45.855965,10.928255,513
SHAPE00262,45.855984,10.928166,514
SHAPE00262,45.856087,10.927668,515
SHAPE00262,45.85648,10.925856,516
SHAPE00262,45.856785,10.924614,517
SHAPE00262,45.85734,10.922163,518
SHAPE00262,45.857506,10.921443,519
SHAPE00262,45.85756,10.921273,520
SHAPE00262,45.8576,10.921161,521
SHAPE00262,45.85762,10.921112,522
SHAPE00262,45.85764,10.921064,523
SHAPE00262,45.85767,10.920995,524
SHAPE00262,45.85771,10.920909,525
SHAPE00262,45.857758,10.920823,526
SHAPE00262,45.85783,10.920722,527
SHAPE00262,45.85786,10.920686,528
SHAPE00262,45.857983,10.920522,529
SHAPE00262,45.85803,10.920478,530
SHAPE00262,45.85809,10.920423,531
SHAPE00262,45.858208,10.920322,532
SHAPE00262,45.858364,10.920188,533
SHAPE00262,45.8585,10.920069,534
SHAPE00262,45.860622,10.91828,535
SHAPE00262,45.861355,10.917645,536
SHAPE00262,45.861523,10.917515,537
SHAPE00262,45.8617,10.9174,538
SHAPE00262,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE00262,45.862602,10.917023,540
SHAPE00262,45.863384,10.916783,541
SHAPE00262,45.863583,10.916724,542
SHAPE00262,45.86379,10.916671,543
SHAPE00262,45.863968,10.916609,544
SHAPE00262,45.864124,10.916547,545
SHAPE00262,45.86426,10.916469,546
SHAPE00262,45.8644,10.916361,547
SHAPE00262,45.864693,10.916085,548
SHAPE00262,45.86498,10.915783,549
SHAPE00262,45.865555,10.915192,550
SHAPE00262,45.86568,10.915088,551
SHAPE00262,45.86581,10.914997,552
SHAPE00262,45.86597,10.914907,553
SHAPE00262,45.866135,10.914845,554
SHAPE00262,45.8665,10.914759,555
SHAPE00262,45.867157,10.914707,556
SHAPE00262,45.867634,10.914664,557
SHAPE00262,45.8677,10.914644,558
SHAPE00262,45.867767,10.914606,559
SHAPE00262,45.867832,10.914566,560
SHAPE00262,45.867893,10.914507,561
SHAPE00262,45.867935,10.914442,562
SHAPE00262,45.867977,10.914359,563
SHAPE00262,45.868008,10.914264,564
SHAPE00262,45.868027,10.914162,565
SHAPE00262,45.86811,10.913297,566
SHAPE00262,45.86814,10.913147,567
SHAPE00262,45.86818,10.913005,568
SHAPE00262,45.868324,10.912643,569
SHAPE00262,45.868713,10.911849,570
SHAPE00262,45.86888,10.911419,571
SHAPE00262,45.868923,10.911135,572
SHAPE00262,45.868935,10.911016,573
SHAPE00262,45.86893,10.910895,574
SHAPE00262,45.868896,10.910694,575
SHAPE00262,45.86883,10.910494,576
SHAPE00262,45.868626,10.909893,577
SHAPE00262,45.86845,10.909401,578
SHAPE00262,45.868366,10.909142,579
SHAPE00262,45.868313,10.908883,580
SHAPE00262,45.868263,10.908587,581
SHAPE00262,45.868202,10.9081,582
SHAPE00262,45.868176,10.90772,583
SHAPE00262,45.868183,10.907559,584
SHAPE00262,45.868202,10.907435,585
SHAPE00262,45.86824,10.907293,586
SHAPE00262,45.868324,10.907127,587
SHAPE00262,45.868393,10.907036,588
SHAPE00262,45.868454,10.906977,589
SHAPE00262,45.868515,10.90693,590
SHAPE00262,45.868603,10.906889,591
SHAPE00262,45.86868,10.906883,592
SHAPE00262,45.86876,10.906883,593
SHAPE00262,45.868816,10.906889,594
SHAPE00262,45.86888,10.90691,595
SHAPE00262,45.868954,10.90695,596
SHAPE00262,45.869022,10.907006,597
SHAPE00262,45.86923,10.907211,598
SHAPE00262,45.86958,10.907531,599
SHAPE00262,45.86969,10.907602,600
SHAPE00262,45.8698,10.907657,601
SHAPE00262,45.870056,10.907722,602
SHAPE00262,45.870552,10.907843,603
SHAPE00262,45.870823,10.907887,604
SHAPE00262,45.8709,10.907892,605
SHAPE00262,45.871105,10.907922,606
SHAPE00262,45.87118,10.907916,607
SHAPE00262,45.871296,10.907901,608
SHAPE00262,45.871414,10.907863,609
SHAPE00262,45.871746,10.907757,610
SHAPE00262,45.873203,10.907219,611
SHAPE00262,45.873333,10.907164,612
SHAPE00262,45.873398,10.907126,613
SHAPE00262,45.873512,10.907063,614
SHAPE00262,45.873608,10.906959,615
SHAPE00262,45.873642,10.906915,616
SHAPE00262,45.873688,10.906857,617
SHAPE00262,45.87384,10.906619,618
SHAPE00262,45.873966,10.906414,619
SHAPE00262,45.87399,10.906378,620
SHAPE00262,45.87399,10.906378,621
SHAPE00262,45.874344,10.905774,622
SHAPE00262,45.874424,10.905672,623
SHAPE00262,45.874477,10.905614,624
SHAPE00262,45.874588,10.905532,625
SHAPE00262,45.874725,10.905457,626
SHAPE00262,45.875492,10.905239,627
SHAPE00262,45.875816,10.905166,628
SHAPE00262,45.875957,10.90511,629
SHAPE00262,45.876076,10.905037,630
SHAPE00262,45.876205,10.904922,631
SHAPE00262,45.876366,10.904734,632
SHAPE00262,45.8765,10.904513,633
SHAPE00262,45.876743,10.903972,634
SHAPE00262,45.87696,10.903481,635
SHAPE00262,45.877316,10.902713,636
SHAPE00262,45.877647,10.901964,637
SHAPE00262,45.87768,10.90188,638
SHAPE00262,45.877724,10.90178,639
SHAPE00262,45.87775,10.901706,640
SHAPE00262,45.877815,10.90149,641
SHAPE00262,45.877884,10.901196,642
SHAPE00262,45.877907,10.901094,643
SHAPE00262,45.877956,10.899741,644
SHAPE00262,45.877964,10.899458,645
SHAPE00262,45.877968,10.898823,646
SHAPE00262,45.877975,10.898547,647
SHAPE00262,45.877987,10.897985,648
SHAPE00262,45.877987,10.897932,649
SHAPE00262,45.87799,10.897809,650
SHAPE00262,45.878,10.897455,651
SHAPE00262,45.87801,10.897107,652
SHAPE00262,45.87801,10.897056,653
SHAPE00262,45.87802,10.89679,654
SHAPE00262,45.87803,10.896636,655
SHAPE00262,45.878033,10.896265,656
SHAPE00262,45.878036,10.896043,657
SHAPE00262,45.878036,10.895982,658
SHAPE00262,45.87804,10.895936,659
SHAPE00262,45.87805,10.895552,660
SHAPE00262,45.878056,10.895368,661
SHAPE00262,45.87806,10.895206,662
SHAPE00262,45.878067,10.894931,663
SHAPE00262,45.87807,10.894866,664
SHAPE00262,45.87807,10.894789,665
SHAPE00262,45.878075,10.894591,666
SHAPE00262,45.878082,10.894463,667
SHAPE00262,45.878086,10.894271,668
SHAPE00262,45.878098,10.894094,669
SHAPE00262,45.878113,10.893982,670
SHAPE00262,45.878128,10.893843,671
SHAPE00262,45.87813,10.893815,672
SHAPE00262,45.87817,10.893604,673
SHAPE00262,45.878334,10.892703,674
SHAPE00262,45.878365,10.892533,675
SHAPE00262,45.878403,10.892316,676
SHAPE00262,45.878433,10.892096,677
SHAPE00262,45.87845,10.892022,678
SHAPE00262,45.87846,10.891806,679
SHAPE00262,45.87847,10.891479,680
SHAPE00262,45.87846,10.891009,681
SHAPE00262,45.87846,10.890912,682
SHAPE00262,45.878456,10.890668,683
SHAPE00262,45.878456,10.890668,684
SHAPE00262,45.878452,10.890405,685
SHAPE00262,45.87845,10.889997,686
SHAPE00262,45.878433,10.889359,687
SHAPE00262,45.878456,10.889274,688
SHAPE00262,45.878475,10.889204,689
SHAPE00262,45.878506,10.889134,690
SHAPE00262,45.87851,10.889124,691
SHAPE00262,45.87856,10.889043,692
SHAPE00262,45.878586,10.889005,693
SHAPE00262,45.878616,10.888989,694
SHAPE00262,45.878643,10.88897,695
SHAPE00262,45.87867,10.888945,696
SHAPE00262,45.878693,10.888893,697
SHAPE00262,45.8787,10.888829,698
SHAPE00262,45.878704,10.888721,699
SHAPE00262,45.878704,10.888618,700
SHAPE00262,45.8787,10.888535,701
SHAPE00262,45.87868,10.888465,702
SHAPE00262,45.878654,10.888407,703
SHAPE00262,45.87862,10.888367,704
SHAPE00262,45.87859,10.888348,705
SHAPE00262,45.878555,10.888338,706
SHAPE00262,45.878525,10.888341,707
SHAPE00262,45.878498,10.888287,708
SHAPE00262,45.878483,10.888244,709
SHAPE00262,45.878468,10.888165,710
SHAPE00262,45.878464,10.888062,711
SHAPE00262,45.87848,10.888001,712
SHAPE00262,45.878494,10.887952,713
SHAPE00262,45.878525,10.887874,714
SHAPE00262,45.878563,10.887796,715
SHAPE00262,45.87861,10.887728,716
SHAPE00262,45.87866,10.887662,717
SHAPE00262,45.878716,10.887608,718
SHAPE00262,45.878754,10.88758,719
SHAPE00262,45.878807,10.887549,720
SHAPE00262,45.878872,10.887525,721
SHAPE00262,45.87892,10.887513,722
SHAPE00262,45.878967,10.887508,723
SHAPE00262,45.879017,10.887506,724
SHAPE00262,45.879086,10.887509,725
SHAPE00262,45.87921,10.887533,726
SHAPE00262,45.879284,10.887543,727
SHAPE00262,45.879353,10.887549,728
SHAPE00262,45.87942,10.887549,729
SHAPE00262,45.879486,10.887537,730
SHAPE00262,45.879574,10.887489,731
SHAPE00262,45.87963,10.887424,732
SHAPE00262,45.879677,10.887341,733
SHAPE00262,45.879734,10.887147,734
SHAPE00262,45.87979,10.886917,735
SHAPE00262,45.87989,10.886543,736
SHAPE00262,45.87995,10.886371,737
SHAPE00262,45.88007,10.88616,738
SHAPE00262,45.8803,10.885822,739
SHAPE00262,45.88042,10.885633,740
SHAPE00262,45.880535,10.885439,741
SHAPE00262,45.880577,10.885334,742
SHAPE00262,45.88059,10.885267,743
SHAPE00262,45.88059,10.885195,744
SHAPE00262,45.880573,10.885088,745
SHAPE00262,45.880535,10.884981,746
SHAPE00262,45.88047,10.884914,747
SHAPE00262,45.880398,10.884879,748
SHAPE00262,45.880325,10.884871,749
SHAPE00262,45.88026,10.884891,750
SHAPE00262,45.880215,10.884914,751
SHAPE00262,45.880173,10.884953,752
SHAPE00262,45.88014,10.884997,753
SHAPE00262,45.880085,10.885068,754
SHAPE00262,45.88001,10.885212,755
SHAPE00262,45.87989,10.885426,756
SHAPE00262,45.87972,10.885754,757
SHAPE00262,45.879402,10.886374,758
SHAPE00262,45.879364,10.88643,759
SHAPE00262,45.879253,10.886526,760
SHAPE00262,45.879215,10.886553,761
SHAPE00262,45.87915,10.886583,762
SHAPE00262,45.879025,10.886602,763
SHAPE00262,45.87892,10.886581,764
SHAPE00262,45.878845,10.886556,765
SHAPE00262,45.878757,10.886501,766
SHAPE00262,45.87867,10.886397,767
SHAPE00262,45.878597,10.886266,768
SHAPE00262,45.878403,10.885736,769
SHAPE00262,45.87829,10.885469,770
SHAPE00262,45.87818,10.885222,771
SHAPE00262,45.878036,10.885005,772
SHAPE00262,45.87654,10.883587,773
SHAPE00262,45.875916,10.883009,774
SHAPE00262,45.875183,10.882299,775
SHAPE00262,45.874866,10.881949,776
SHAPE00262,45.874554,10.881598,777
SHAPE00262,45.87433,10.881315,778
SHAPE00262,45.87411,10.881013,779
SHAPE00262,45.8737,10.880427,780
SHAPE00262,45.872864,10.879257,781
SHAPE00262,45.871204,10.876945,782
SHAPE00262,45.87098,10.876628,783
SHAPE00262,45.870926,10.876493,784
SHAPE00262,45.870895,10.87641,785
SHAPE00262,45.87085,10.876221,786
SHAPE00262,45.870865,10.876177,787
SHAPE00262,45.870872,10.876127,788
SHAPE00262,45.870872,10.876101,789
SHAPE00262,45.87096,10.875843,790
SHAPE00262,45.871006,10.87572,791
SHAPE00262,45.871048,10.875631,792
SHAPE00262,45.87106,10.875614,793
SHAPE00262,45.871105,10.875543,794
SHAPE00262,45.871105,10.875543,795
SHAPE00262,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00262,45.871265,10.875326,797
SHAPE00262,45.871315,10.875275,798
SHAPE00262,45.871365,10.875236,799
SHAPE00262,45.8714,10.875218,800
SHAPE00262,45.871563,10.875127,801
SHAPE00262,45.8718,10.87499,802
SHAPE00262,45.871857,10.874953,803
SHAPE00262,45.87189,10.874932,804
SHAPE00262,45.871918,10.874916,805
SHAPE00262,45.872066,10.874811,806
SHAPE00262,45.872105,10.874785,807
SHAPE00262,45.872147,10.874758,808
SHAPE00262,45.872192,10.874727,809
SHAPE00262,45.872417,10.874578,810
SHAPE00262,45.872597,10.874459,811
SHAPE00262,45.87264,10.874433,812
SHAPE00262,45.872746,10.874371,813
SHAPE00262,45.87303,10.874196,814
SHAPE00262,45.873207,10.874089,815
SHAPE00262,45.873398,10.873999,816
SHAPE00262,45.87375,10.873792,817
SHAPE00262,45.873947,10.873673,818
SHAPE00262,45.874134,10.873541,819
SHAPE00262,45.874268,10.873432,820
SHAPE00262,45.874382,10.87332,821
SHAPE00262,45.874447,10.873253,822
SHAPE00262,45.874462,10.87324,823
SHAPE00262,45.874832,10.872828,824
SHAPE00262,45.874844,10.872816,825
SHAPE00262,45.874863,10.872793,826
SHAPE00262,45.874897,10.872753,827
SHAPE00262,45.8751,10.8725,828
SHAPE00262,45.875202,10.872352,829
SHAPE00262,45.87524,10.872292,830
SHAPE00262,45.87534,10.872115,831
SHAPE00262,45.87538,10.872043,832
SHAPE00262,45.875496,10.871841,833
SHAPE00262,45.875515,10.871809,834
SHAPE00262,45.87565,10.871576,835
SHAPE00262,45.875755,10.87139,836
SHAPE00262,45.875786,10.871348,837
SHAPE00262,45.876034,10.870983,838
SHAPE00262,45.876095,10.870895,839
SHAPE00262,45.876114,10.870869,840
SHAPE00262,45.876236,10.87085,841
SHAPE00262,45.876324,10.870839,842
SHAPE00262,45.876347,10.870838,843
SHAPE00262,45.876373,10.870863,844
SHAPE00262,45.876408,10.870875,845
SHAPE00262,45.87644,10.870875,846
SHAPE00262,45.87647,10.870863,847
SHAPE00262,45.8765,10.870839,848
SHAPE00262,45.876522,10.870805,849
SHAPE00262,45.876537,10.870763,850
SHAPE00262,45.876545,10.870717,851
SHAPE00262,45.876545,10.87067,852
SHAPE00262,45.876534,10.870625,853
SHAPE00262,45.876545,10.870479,854
SHAPE00262,45.87656,10.870399,855
SHAPE00262,45.8766,10.870251,856
SHAPE00262,45.876762,10.869899,857
SHAPE00262,45.876762,10.869899,858
SHAPE00262,45.876793,10.869838,859
SHAPE00262,45.876865,10.869615,860
SHAPE00262,45.876926,10.869434,861
SHAPE00262,45.87696,10.869338,862
SHAPE00262,45.876965,10.869326,863
SHAPE00262,45.877033,10.869138,864
SHAPE00262,45.87721,10.868609,865
SHAPE00262,45.87725,10.868467,866
SHAPE00262,45.877483,10.867764,867
SHAPE00262,45.877544,10.867511,868
SHAPE00262,45.87758,10.867288,869
SHAPE00262,45.877567,10.866924,870
SHAPE00262,45.87755,10.866629,871
SHAPE00262,45.87714,10.864182,872
SHAPE00262,45.87699,10.863626,873
SHAPE00262,45.876904,10.863349,874
SHAPE00262,45.876835,10.863073,875
SHAPE00262,45.876804,10.862848,876
SHAPE00262,45.87677,10.862477,877
SHAPE00262,45.876713,10.861981,878
SHAPE00262,45.876648,10.860883,879
SHAPE00262,45.876617,10.860573,880
SHAPE00262,45.876453,10.859742,881
SHAPE00262,45.876396,10.859471,882
SHAPE00262,45.87637,10.859334,883
SHAPE00262,45.87636,10.859257,884
SHAPE00262,45.876358,10.859171,885
SHAPE00262,45.876358,10.85905,886
SHAPE00262,45.87636,10.858973,887
SHAPE00262,45.876373,10.8589,888
SHAPE00262,45.876396,10.858791,889
SHAPE00262,45.876423,10.858704,890
SHAPE00262,45.876465,10.858604,891
SHAPE00262,45.876507,10.858489,892
SHAPE00262,45.876568,10.858396,893
SHAPE00262,45.87669,10.858255,894
SHAPE00262,45.87763,10.857856,895
SHAPE00262,45.878113,10.857614,896
SHAPE00262,45.878296,10.857541,897
SHAPE00262,45.878307,10.857536,898
SHAPE00262,45.87843,10.857488,899
SHAPE00262,45.87849,10.857462,900
SHAPE00262,45.878727,10.857366,901
SHAPE00262,45.87886,10.857301,902
SHAPE00262,45.878952,10.857244,903
SHAPE00262,45.879032,10.857183,904
SHAPE00262,45.87921,10.857046,905
SHAPE00262,45.87936,10.856915,906
SHAPE00262,45.87938,10.856897,907
SHAPE00262,45.879524,10.856744,908
SHAPE00262,45.879654,10.856606,909
SHAPE00262,45.87968,10.856582,910
SHAPE00262,45.879738,10.85652,911
SHAPE00262,45.87981,10.856446,912
SHAPE00262,45.879974,10.856271,913
SHAPE00262,45.879974,10.856271,914
SHAPE00262,45.880093,10.856148,915
SHAPE00262,45.88015,10.856086,916
SHAPE00262,45.880245,10.855982,917
SHAPE00262,45.88051,10.855704,918
SHAPE00262,45.880527,10.855685,919
SHAPE00262,45.880573,10.855634,920
SHAPE00262,45.880756,10.855442,921
SHAPE00262,45.881104,10.855075,922
SHAPE00262,45.881138,10.855034,923
SHAPE00262,45.88122,10.854949,924
SHAPE00262,45.881554,10.854608,925
SHAPE00262,45.881603,10.854557,926
SHAPE00262,45.88182,10.854328,927
SHAPE00262,45.881977,10.854152,928
SHAPE00262,45.881992,10.854143,929
SHAPE00262,45.882015,10.854122,930
SHAPE00262,45.88211,10.854126,931
SHAPE00262,45.88213,10.854128,932
SHAPE00262,45.882153,10.854136,933
SHAPE00262,45.882206,10.854163,934
SHAPE00262,45.882225,10.854184,935
SHAPE00262,45.882244,10.8542,936
SHAPE00262,45.882263,10.854209,937
SHAPE00262,45.882282,10.854211,938
SHAPE00262,45.8823,10.854207,939
SHAPE00262,45.882324,10.854193,940
SHAPE00262,45.882347,10.854169,941
SHAPE00262,45.882362,10.854136,942
SHAPE00262,45.88237,10.854099,943
SHAPE00262,45.882374,10.854071,944
SHAPE00262,45.88237,10.854042,945
SHAPE00262,45.882362,10.854015,946
SHAPE00262,45.88235,10.853992,947
SHAPE00262,45.88237,10.853907,948
SHAPE00262,45.882385,10.853834,949
SHAPE00262,45.88241,10.853735,950
SHAPE00262,45.88242,10.853711,951
SHAPE00262,45.882595,10.853477,952
SHAPE00262,45.88279,10.853212,953
SHAPE00262,45.88284,10.853144,954
SHAPE00262,45.882935,10.852987,955
SHAPE00262,45.88294,10.85298,956
SHAPE00262,45.883015,10.852856,957
SHAPE00262,45.883057,10.852796,958
SHAPE00262,45.88312,10.85269,959
SHAPE00262,45.88312,10.85269,960
SHAPE00262,45.883133,10.852668,961
SHAPE00262,45.88327,10.852413,962
SHAPE00262,45.88328,10.852394,963
SHAPE00262,45.88347,10.852051,964
SHAPE00262,45.883488,10.852015,965
SHAPE00262,45.883556,10.851896,966
SHAPE00262,45.883656,10.851715,967
SHAPE00262,45.883663,10.851702,968
SHAPE00262,45.883682,10.851663,969
SHAPE00262,45.88383,10.851397,970
SHAPE00262,45.883854,10.851357,971
SHAPE00262,45.88387,10.851324,972
SHAPE00262,45.883884,10.851295,973
SHAPE00262,45.88415,10.85078,974
SHAPE00262,45.8842,10.850688,975
SHAPE00262,45.88421,10.850668,976
SHAPE00262,45.884247,10.850601,977
SHAPE00262,45.884254,10.850582,978
SHAPE00262,45.884274,10.850542,979
SHAPE00262,45.88443,10.850244,980
SHAPE00262,45.8845,10.850113,981
SHAPE00262,45.88467,10.849763,982
SHAPE00262,45.884705,10.849696,983
SHAPE00262,45.884766,10.849565,984
SHAPE00262,45.88477,10.849552,985
SHAPE00262,45.885063,10.84882,986
SHAPE00262,45.885147,10.848591,987
SHAPE00262,45.885227,10.84838,988
SHAPE00262,45.88524,10.848343,989
SHAPE00262,45.885265,10.848236,990
SHAPE00262,45.885307,10.848076,991
SHAPE00262,45.885365,10.847863,992
SHAPE00262,45.885452,10.84752,993
SHAPE00262,45.885513,10.847296,994
SHAPE00262,45.88554,10.847192,995
SHAPE00262,45.885563,10.847108,996
SHAPE00262,45.88559,10.847018,997
SHAPE00262,45.8856,10.846967,998
SHAPE00262,45.885616,10.846916,999
SHAPE00262,45.885666,10.846728,1000
SHAPE00262,45.885677,10.846677,1001
SHAPE00262,45.88571,10.846545,1002
SHAPE00262,45.88571,10.846545,1003
SHAPE00262,45.88577,10.846338,1004
SHAPE00262,45.885853,10.846009,1005
SHAPE00262,45.885895,10.845867,1006
SHAPE00262,45.885952,10.845691,1007
SHAPE00262,45.885967,10.845649,1008
SHAPE00262,45.886013,10.845465,1009
SHAPE00262,45.886093,10.845495,1010
SHAPE00262,45.886356,10.845593,1011
SHAPE00262,45.88637,10.845598,1012
SHAPE00262,45.886433,10.845621,1013
SHAPE00262,45.886887,10.845791,1014
SHAPE00262,45.886917,10.845802,1015
SHAPE00262,45.886955,10.845817,1016
SHAPE00262,45.887035,10.845846,1017
SHAPE00262,45.887077,10.845861,1018
SHAPE00262,45.887146,10.845885,1019
SHAPE00262,45.88756,10.846045,1020
SHAPE00262,45.88757,10.846049,1021
SHAPE00262,45.887638,10.846074,1022
SHAPE00262,45.8877,10.846093,1023
SHAPE00262,45.88797,10.846196,1024
SHAPE00262,45.888115,10.846248,1025
SHAPE00262,45.888126,10.846251,1026
SHAPE00262,45.888153,10.846254,1027
SHAPE00262,45.888184,10.846251,1028
SHAPE00262,45.888245,10.846237,1029
SHAPE00262,45.88834,10.846209,1030
SHAPE00262,45.88837,10.846198,1031
SHAPE00262,45.888584,10.846091,1032
SHAPE00262,45.88862,10.846074,1033
SHAPE00262,45.88869,10.846042,1034
SHAPE00262,45.88869,10.846042,1035
SHAPE00262,45.88872,10.846028,1036
SHAPE00262,45.888767,10.846009,1037
SHAPE00262,45.888824,10.845984,1038
SHAPE00262,45.888958,10.845931,1039
SHAPE00262,45.88962,10.84569,1040
SHAPE00262,45.88972,10.845654,1041
SHAPE00262,45.88975,10.845643,1042
SHAPE00262,45.889816,10.845614,1043
SHAPE00262,45.88988,10.84558,1044
SHAPE00262,45.889946,10.845522,1045
SHAPE00262,45.890034,10.845432,1046
SHAPE00262,45.890156,10.845197,1047
SHAPE00262,45.890186,10.845135,1048
SHAPE00262,45.890266,10.844989,1049
SHAPE00262,45.890285,10.844931,1050
SHAPE00262,45.8903,10.844874,1051
SHAPE00262,45.89031,10.844833,1052
SHAPE00262,45.890312,10.844788,1053
SHAPE00262,45.89031,10.844738,1054
SHAPE00262,45.8903,10.844695,1055
SHAPE00262,45.89026,10.844624,1056
SHAPE00262,45.89017,10.844495,1057
SHAPE00262,45.89004,10.844349,1058
SHAPE00262,45.890003,10.844306,1059
SHAPE00262,45.88989,10.844176,1060
SHAPE00262,45.889835,10.844113,1061
SHAPE00262,45.889656,10.843907,1062
SHAPE00262,45.889496,10.843722,1063
SHAPE00262,45.889362,10.843491,1064
SHAPE00262,45.88933,10.843439,1065
SHAPE00262,45.88926,10.843234,1066
SHAPE00262,45.88928,10.843212,1067
SHAPE00262,45.889294,10.843179,1068
SHAPE00262,45.889305,10.843137,1069
SHAPE00262,45.88931,10.843091,1070
SHAPE00262,45.88931,10.843047,1071
SHAPE00262,45.889297,10.842998,1072
SHAPE00262,45.889458,10.843005,1073
SHAPE00262,45.88981,10.842994,1074
SHAPE00262,45.890316,10.842978,1075
SHAPE00262,45.89056,10.84297,1076
SHAPE00262,45.8906,10.842969,1077
SHAPE00262,45.890694,10.842966,1078
SHAPE00262,45.89071,10.842965,1079
SHAPE00262,45.890797,10.842963,1080
SHAPE00262,45.89103,10.842957,1081
SHAPE00262,45.891056,10.842957,1082
SHAPE00262,45.89148,10.842948,1083
SHAPE00262,45.89152,10.842947,1084
SHAPE00262,45.89168,10.842939,1085
SHAPE00262,45.89178,10.842937,1086
SHAPE00262,45.891914,10.842935,1087
SHAPE00262,45.892014,10.842933,1088
SHAPE00262,45.892487,10.842932,1089
SHAPE00262,45.89252,10.842931,1090
SHAPE00262,45.892555,10.84293,1091
SHAPE00262,45.892796,10.842927,1092
SHAPE00262,45.892796,10.842985,1093
SHAPE00262,45.892796,10.843121,1094
SHAPE00262,45.892807,10.843666,1095
SHAPE00262,45.892803,10.843784,1096
SHAPE00262,45.892788,10.843895,1097
SHAPE00262,45.89271,10.844245,1098
SHAPE00262,45.892654,10.844504,1099
SHAPE00262,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE00262,45.892555,10.844994,1101
SHAPE00262,45.89249,10.845305,1102
SHAPE00262,45.892483,10.845339,1103
SHAPE00262,45.892483,10.845339,1104
SHAPE00262,45.89249,10.845305,1105
SHAPE00262,45.892555,10.844994,1106
SHAPE00262,45.892605,10.844761,1107
SHAPE00262,45.892654,10.844504,1108
SHAPE00262,45.89271,10.844245,1109
SHAPE00262,45.892788,10.843895,1110
SHAPE00262,45.892803,10.843784,1111
SHAPE00262,45.892807,10.843666,1112
SHAPE00262,45.892796,10.843121,1113
SHAPE00262,45.892796,10.842985,1114
SHAPE00262,45.892796,10.842927,1115
SHAPE00262,45.892868,10.842929,1116
SHAPE00262,45.89302,10.842926,1117
SHAPE00262,45.89326,10.84293,1118
SHAPE00262,45.893364,10.842926,1119
SHAPE00262,45.893387,10.842929,1120
SHAPE00262,45.89344,10.842942,1121
SHAPE00262,45.893505,10.842959,1122
SHAPE00262,45.893616,10.843016,1123
SHAPE00262,45.893806,10.843138,1124
SHAPE00262,45.89389,10.843172,1125
SHAPE00262,45.893974,10.843193,1126
SHAPE00262,45.89399,10.843202,1127
SHAPE00262,45.894096,10.843309,1128
SHAPE00262,45.894188,10.843419,1129
SHAPE00262,45.894207,10.843452,1130
SHAPE00262,45.894226,10.843488,1131
SHAPE00262,45.894417,10.843569,1132
SHAPE00262,45.894436,10.84357,1133
SHAPE00262,45.89448,10.843585,1134
SHAPE00262,45.89456,10.843659,1135
SHAPE00262,45.89468,10.843772,1136
SHAPE00262,45.894688,10.843804,1137
SHAPE00262,45.894695,10.843838,1138
SHAPE00262,45.8947,10.843867,1139
SHAPE00262,45.894703,10.843901,1140
SHAPE00262,45.894703,10.843936,1141
SHAPE00262,45.8947,10.843979,1142
SHAPE00262,45.8947,10.844014,1143
SHAPE00262,45.894653,10.844188,1144
SHAPE00262,45.89462,10.844329,1145
SHAPE00262,45.894615,10.844392,1146
SHAPE00262,45.89462,10.844449,1147
SHAPE00262,45.894623,10.844512,1148
SHAPE00262,45.89463,10.844534,1149
SHAPE00262,45.89465,10.8446,1150
SHAPE00262,45.89467,10.844641,1151
SHAPE00262,45.894714,10.844707,1152
SHAPE00262,45.894997,10.845012,1153
SHAPE00262,45.895042,10.845063,1154
SHAPE00262,45.895176,10.845221,1155
SHAPE00262,45.895206,10.845268,1156
SHAPE00262,45.895237,10.845325,1157
SHAPE00262,45.895264,10.845382,1158
SHAPE00262,45.89527,10.845414,1159
SHAPE00262,45.895283,10.845478,1160
SHAPE00262,45.895283,10.845525,1161
SHAPE00262,45.895275,10.845575,1162
SHAPE00262,45.89526,10.845659,1163
SHAPE00262,45.895226,10.845756,1164
SHAPE00262,45.89512,10.846044,1165
SHAPE00262,45.895077,10.846206,1166
SHAPE00262,45.89505,10.846312,1167
SHAPE00262,45.895023,10.846545,1168
SHAPE00262,45.895016,10.8466,1169
SHAPE00262,45.895004,10.846702,1170
SHAPE00262,45.894974,10.846886,1171
SHAPE00262,45.89489,10.847123,1172
SHAPE00262,45.894848,10.84725,1173
SHAPE00262,45.894833,10.84732,1174
SHAPE00262,45.894814,10.847387,1175
SHAPE00262,45.894806,10.847466,1176
SHAPE00262,45.8948,10.847543,1177
SHAPE00262,45.894806,10.847654,1178
SHAPE00262,45.894833,10.847827,1179
SHAPE00262,45.89486,10.847931,1180
SHAPE00262,45.894882,10.848034,1181
SHAPE00262,45.894787,10.848211,1182
SHAPE00262,45.894753,10.848284,1183
SHAPE00262,45.894638,10.848511,1184
SHAPE00262,45.89461,10.84856,1185
SHAPE00262,45.894398,10.848987,1186
SHAPE00262,45.89436,10.849052,1187
SHAPE00262,45.894455,10.849146,1188
SHAPE00262,45.89449,10.849186,1189
SHAPE00262,45.894592,10.849295,1190
SHAPE00262,45.894825,10.849546,1191
SHAPE00262,45.894882,10.849606,1192
SHAPE00262,45.89496,10.84969,1193
SHAPE00262,45.89512,10.849859,1194
SHAPE00262,45.895153,10.849898,1195
SHAPE00262,45.895355,10.850118,1196
SHAPE00262,45.895397,10.850164,1197
SHAPE00262,45.895397,10.850164,1198
SHAPE00262,45.89551,10.850296,1199
SHAPE00262,45.895535,10.850321,1200
SHAPE00262,45.895733,10.850525,1201
SHAPE00262,45.8958,10.850599,1202
SHAPE00262,45.895844,10.850641,1203
SHAPE00262,45.89594,10.850739,1204
SHAPE00262,45.89602,10.850819,1205
SHAPE00262,45.896122,10.850927,1206
SHAPE00262,45.89615,10.850952,1207
SHAPE00262,45.89633,10.851142,1208
SHAPE00262,45.89682,10.851635,1209
SHAPE00262,45.896854,10.851673,1210
SHAPE00262,45.896862,10.85168,1211
SHAPE00262,45.89709,10.851967,1212
SHAPE00262,45.897167,10.852052,1213
SHAPE00262,45.897182,10.852077,1214
SHAPE00262,45.897198,10.852107,1215
SHAPE00262,45.897232,10.852182,1216
SHAPE00262,45.89727,10.852277,1217
SHAPE00262,45.89727,10.852307,1218
SHAPE00262,45.897274,10.852337,1219
SHAPE00262,45.897285,10.852369,1220
SHAPE00262,45.8973,10.852396,1221
SHAPE00262,45.897324,10.852415,1222
SHAPE00262,45.897346,10.852426,1223
SHAPE00262,45.897366,10.852427,1224
SHAPE00262,45.897385,10.852423,1225
SHAPE00262,45.897453,10.852427,1226
SHAPE00262,45.897507,10.852444,1227
SHAPE00262,45.897644,10.85252,1228
SHAPE00262,45.897755,10.852602,1229
SHAPE00262,45.897934,10.85275,1230
SHAPE00262,45.898037,10.852859,1231
SHAPE00262,45.898262,10.853148,1232
SHAPE00262,45.898296,10.853193,1233
SHAPE00262,45.89833,10.853242,1234
SHAPE00262,45.898438,10.853394,1235
SHAPE00262,45.898586,10.853621,1236
SHAPE00262,45.89872,10.853853,1237
SHAPE00262,45.898952,10.854239,1238
SHAPE00262,45.898968,10.854266,1239
SHAPE00262,45.899006,10.854336,1240
SHAPE00262,45.899094,10.854484,1241
SHAPE00262,45.899315,10.854857,1242
SHAPE00262,45.899784,10.855658,1243
SHAPE00262,45.899784,10.855658,1244
SHAPE00262,45.899914,10.855877,1245
SHAPE00262,45.90058,10.857064,1246
SHAPE00262,45.90115,10.85807,1247
SHAPE00262,45.90124,10.858235,1248
SHAPE00262,45.90136,10.858445,1249
SHAPE00262,45.901836,10.859246,1250
SHAPE00262,45.901848,10.859267,1251
SHAPE00262,45.901905,10.859368,1252
SHAPE00262,45.902287,10.86001,1253
SHAPE00262,45.902287,10.86001,1254
SHAPE00262,45.902294,10.860023,1255
SHAPE00262,45.902588,10.860532,1256
SHAPE00262,45.902607,10.860561,1257
SHAPE00262,45.90265,10.860627,1258
SHAPE00262,45.902657,10.860641,1259
SHAPE00262,45.902725,10.860755,1260
SHAPE00262,45.902737,10.860774,1261
SHAPE00262,45.90287,10.861032,1262
SHAPE00262,45.90305,10.861364,1263
SHAPE00262,45.903347,10.861869,1264
SHAPE00262,45.903847,10.862723,1265
SHAPE00262,45.903854,10.862739,1266
SHAPE00262,45.90392,10.862857,1267
SHAPE00262,45.904495,10.863773,1268
SHAPE00262,45.904602,10.86393,1269
SHAPE00262,45.904644,10.863995,1270
SHAPE00262,45.90481,10.864203,1271
SHAPE00262,45.90481,10.864203,1272
SHAPE00262,45.904903,10.864318,1273
SHAPE00262,45.90545,10.865012,1274
SHAPE00262,45.905727,10.865365,1275
SHAPE00262,45.905785,10.865435,1276
SHAPE00262,45.90601,10.865705,1277
SHAPE00262,45.90624,10.865978,1278
SHAPE00262,45.906284,10.866035,1279
SHAPE00262,45.906506,10.866307,1280
SHAPE00262,45.906506,10.866307,1281
SHAPE00262,45.90658,10.866399,1282
SHAPE00262,45.906616,10.866438,1283
SHAPE00262,45.90702,10.866953,1284
SHAPE00262,45.90714,10.867224,1285
SHAPE00262,45.907135,10.86725,1286
SHAPE00262,45.907127,10.867353,1287
SHAPE00262,45.907143,10.867439,1288
SHAPE00262,45.907154,10.867492,1289
SHAPE00262,45.90718,10.867541,1290
SHAPE00262,45.907192,10.867565,1291
SHAPE00262,45.907246,10.867623,1292
SHAPE00262,45.907295,10.867652,1293
SHAPE00262,45.90736,10.867663,1294
SHAPE00262,45.90742,10.867649,1295
SHAPE00262,45.90747,10.867619,1296
SHAPE00262,45.907574,10.867702,1297
SHAPE00262,45.90758,10.867709,1298
SHAPE00262,45.90764,10.867755,1299
SHAPE00262,45.90838,10.868786,1300
SHAPE00262,45.908485,10.868952,1301
SHAPE00262,45.908646,10.869207,1302
SHAPE00262,45.908745,10.869356,1303
SHAPE00262,45.908947,10.869662,1304
SHAPE00262,45.909355,10.870266,1305
SHAPE00262,45.90945,10.870412,1306
SHAPE00262,45.909504,10.870501,1307
SHAPE00262,45.909504,10.870501,1308
SHAPE00262,45.909554,10.870584,1309
SHAPE00262,45.90992,10.871203,1310
SHAPE00262,45.90997,10.871344,1311
SHAPE00262,45.90999,10.871505,1312
SHAPE00262,45.90997,10.871691,1313
SHAPE00262,45.909927,10.871804,1314
SHAPE00262,45.90992,10.871879,1315
SHAPE00262,45.90992,10.871956,1316
SHAPE00262,45.90993,10.872016,1317
SHAPE00262,45.909946,10.872066,1318
SHAPE00262,45.910004,10.872154,1319
SHAPE00262,45.910046,10.872193,1320
SHAPE00262,45.910114,10.872228,1321
SHAPE00262,45.910164,10.872228,1322
SHAPE00262,45.910248,10.872195,1323
SHAPE00262,45.91035,10.872192,1324
SHAPE00262,45.910385,10.872204,1325
SHAPE00262,45.91042,10.872217,1326
SHAPE00262,45.910614,10.872505,1327
SHAPE00262,45.9107,10.872691,1328
SHAPE00262,45.910984,10.873255,1329
SHAPE00262,45.91114,10.873555,1330
SHAPE00262,45.91119,10.873647,1331
SHAPE00262,45.91141,10.874068,1332
SHAPE00262,45.911495,10.874186,1333
SHAPE00262,45.911594,10.874335,1334
SHAPE00262,45.911743,10.874549,1335
SHAPE00262,45.912033,10.874894,1336
SHAPE00262,45.912178,10.875056,1337
SHAPE00262,45.91229,10.875179,1338
SHAPE00262,45.91229,10.875179,1339
SHAPE00262,45.912937,10.875908,1340
SHAPE00262,45.9131,10.876095,1341
SHAPE00262,45.91368,10.876755,1342
SHAPE00262,45.913708,10.876787,1343
SHAPE00262,45.914124,10.877255,1344
SHAPE00262,45.914146,10.877283,1345
SHAPE00262,45.91435,10.877512,1346
SHAPE00262,45.914394,10.877556,1347
SHAPE00262,45.91445,10.877621,1348
SHAPE00262,45.914677,10.877867,1349
SHAPE00262,45.915047,10.878324,1350
SHAPE00262,45.91524,10.878557,1351
SHAPE00262,45.91542,10.878802,1352
SHAPE00262,45.915432,10.87883,1353
SHAPE00262,45.91545,10.878853,1354
SHAPE00262,45.915478,10.878866,1355
SHAPE00262,45.91559,10.878954,1356
SHAPE00262,45.915665,10.879011,1357
SHAPE00262,45.915863,10.879242,1358
SHAPE00262,45.91607,10.879524,1359
SHAPE00262,45.916275,10.879857,1360
SHAPE00262,45.916374,10.880006,1361
SHAPE00262,45.91643,10.880145,1362
SHAPE00262,45.916477,10.880275,1363
SHAPE00262,45.916504,10.880342,1364
SHAPE00262,45.91651,10.880364,1365
SHAPE00262,45.916527,10.880448,1366
SHAPE00262,45.91653,10.880564,1367
SHAPE00262,45.91652,10.880706,1368
SHAPE00262,45.916508,10.880784,1369
SHAPE00262,45.916348,10.881684,1370
SHAPE00262,45.916332,10.881791,1371
SHAPE00262,45.916332,10.88191,1372
SHAPE00262,45.91634,10.881992,1373
SHAPE00262,45.91635,10.882043,1374
SHAPE00262,45.91639,10.882239,1375
SHAPE00262,45.916393,10.882275,1376
SHAPE00262,45.916428,10.882504,1377
SHAPE00262,45.91647,10.882737,1378
SHAPE00262,45.916435,10.882788,1379
SHAPE00262,45.916344,10.882923,1380
SHAPE00262,45.91629,10.883014,1381
SHAPE00262,45.916286,10.883039,1382
SHAPE00262,45.916286,10.883039,1383
SHAPE00262,45.91629,10.883014,1384
SHAPE00262,45.916344,10.882923,1385
SHAPE00262,45.916435,10.882788,1386
SHAPE00262,45.91647,10.882737,1387
SHAPE00262,45.916508,10.882763,1388
SHAPE00262,45.916733,10.882904,1389
SHAPE00262,45.91677,10.88293,1390
SHAPE00262,45.91688,10.882998,1391
SHAPE00262,45.917,10.883073,1392
SHAPE00262,45.917526,10.883423,1393
SHAPE00262,45.917645,10.883493,1394
SHAPE00262,45.91768,10.883528,1395
SHAPE00262,45.917698,10.883546,1396
SHAPE00262,45.917713,10.883569,1397
SHAPE00262,45.91776,10.883644,1398
SHAPE00262,45.917805,10.883911,1399
SHAPE00262,45.91783,10.884151,1400
SHAPE00262,45.917854,10.884417,1401
SHAPE00262,45.91785,10.884501,1402
SHAPE00262,45.917847,10.884568,1403
SHAPE00262,45.917816,10.885213,1404
SHAPE00262,45.917797,10.885592,1405
SHAPE00262,45.917847,10.885731,1406
SHAPE00262,45.91789,10.885818,1407
SHAPE00262,45.91795,10.886086,1408
SHAPE00262,45.917942,10.886123,1409
SHAPE00262,45.917946,10.886153,1410
SHAPE00262,45.917957,10.886188,1411
SHAPE00262,45.917973,10.886202,1412
SHAPE00262,45.91799,10.886345,1413
SHAPE00262,45.918,10.886395,1414
SHAPE00262,45.917953,10.8865,1415
SHAPE00262,45.917656,10.887194,1416
SHAPE00262,45.91762,10.887271,1417
SHAPE00262,45.917606,10.88733,1418
SHAPE00262,45.917603,10.887379,1419
SHAPE00262,45.917606,10.887444,1420
SHAPE00262,45.917896,10.887742,1421
SHAPE00262,45.918457,10.888308,1422
SHAPE00262,45.918457,10.888308,1423
SHAPE00262,45.918465,10.888316,1424
SHAPE00262,45.918957,10.888757,1425
SHAPE00262,45.919014,10.888812,1426
SHAPE00262,45.919216,10.888926,1427
SHAPE00262,45.919456,10.889009,1428
SHAPE00262,45.919903,10.889132,1429
SHAPE00262,45.92,10.889171,1430
SHAPE00262,45.920193,10.889268,1431
SHAPE00262,45.920387,10.889373,1432
SHAPE00262,45.92045,10.889414,1433
SHAPE00262,45.920586,10.889501,1434
SHAPE00262,45.920628,10.889531,1435
SHAPE00262,45.920666,10.889565,1436
SHAPE00262,45.9207,10.889602,1437
SHAPE00262,45.920723,10.889636,1438
SHAPE00262,45.920723,10.88968,1439
SHAPE00262,45.920723,10.889711,1440
SHAPE00262,45.92072,10.889775,1441
SHAPE00262,45.92071,10.889832,1442
SHAPE00262,45.92063,10.890406,1443
SHAPE00262,45.920612,10.89061,1444
SHAPE00262,45.920605,10.89063,1445
SHAPE00262,45.9206,10.890653,1446
SHAPE00262,45.920467,10.890884,1447
SHAPE00262,45.92042,10.890947,1448
SHAPE00262,45.92037,10.890999,1449
SHAPE00262,45.920288,10.891075,1450
SHAPE00262,45.920174,10.891177,1451
SHAPE00262,45.92001,10.891227,1452
SHAPE00262,45.919567,10.89134,1453
SHAPE00262,45.919567,10.89134,1454
SHAPE00262,45.919445,10.891372,1455
SHAPE00262,45.918777,10.891586,1456
SHAPE00262,45.91841,10.891708,1457
SHAPE00262,45.918365,10.891724,1458
SHAPE00262,45.918083,10.891797,1459
SHAPE00262,45.917816,10.891855,1460
SHAPE00262,45.917587,10.891924,1461
SHAPE00262,45.917347,10.891987,1462
SHAPE00262,45.917175,10.892054,1463
SHAPE00262,45.91678,10.892194,1464
SHAPE00262,45.916737,10.892206,1465
SHAPE00262,45.916737,10.892206,1466
SHAPE00262,45.916706,10.892214,1467
SHAPE00262,45.916656,10.892228,1468
SHAPE00262,45.91588,10.892567,1469
SHAPE00262,45.91578,10.892587,1470
SHAPE00262,45.91569,10.892623,1471
SHAPE00262,45.915676,10.892603,1472
SHAPE00262,45.915615,10.892561,1473
SHAPE00262,45.91557,10.892561,1474
SHAPE00262,45.915524,10.892591,1475
SHAPE00262,45.915504,10.892617,1476
SHAPE00262,45.915485,10.892657,1477
SHAPE00262,45.915474,10.892716,1478
SHAPE00262,45.915478,10.892775,1479
SHAPE00262,45.91549,10.892819,1480
SHAPE00262,45.915512,10.892862,1481
SHAPE00262,45.915527,10.893112,1482
SHAPE00262,45.91552,10.893126,1483
SHAPE00262,45.914932,10.89442,1484
SHAPE00262,45.914806,10.894559,1485
SHAPE00262,45.91468,10.894635,1486
SHAPE00262,45.914406,10.894583,1487
SHAPE00262,45.914288,10.894616,1488
SHAPE00262,45.91423,10.894655,1489
SHAPE00262,45.91419,10.894705,1490
SHAPE00262,45.91413,10.894886,1491
SHAPE00262,45.914127,10.895043,1492
SHAPE00262,45.914158,10.895139,1493
SHAPE00262,45.91419,10.895224,1494
SHAPE00262,45.91422,10.895283,1495
SHAPE00262,45.914223,10.895544,1496
SHAPE00262,45.91422,10.895606,1497
SHAPE00262,45.91416,10.895841,1498
SHAPE00262,45.914013,10.896063,1499
SHAPE00262,45.91377,10.896426,1500
SHAPE00262,45.91331,10.896988,1501
SHAPE00262,45.913044,10.897364,1502
SHAPE00262,45.913044,10.897364,1503
SHAPE00262,45.91286,10.897618,1504
SHAPE00262,45.91263,10.897949,1505
SHAPE00262,45.91223,10.89851,1506
SHAPE00262,45.912132,10.898651,1507
SHAPE00262,45.911884,10.899,1508
SHAPE00262,45.911263,10.899874,1509
SHAPE00262,45.910927,10.900321,1510
SHAPE00262,45.910927,10.900321,1511
SHAPE00262,45.91087,10.900396,1512
SHAPE00262,45.91082,10.900463,1513
SHAPE00262,45.910706,10.900586,1514
SHAPE00262,45.910576,10.900701,1515
SHAPE00262,45.910694,10.900882,1516
SHAPE00262,45.910862,10.901063,1517
SHAPE00262,45.910954,10.901127,1518
SHAPE00262,45.911022,10.901176,1519
SHAPE00262,45.911438,10.901421,1520
SHAPE00262,45.911762,10.901647,1521
SHAPE00262,45.912117,10.901911,1522
SHAPE00263,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00263,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00263,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00263,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00263,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00263,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00263,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00263,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00263,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00263,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00263,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00263,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00263,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00263,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00263,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00263,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00263,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00263,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00263,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00263,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00263,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00263,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00263,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00263,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00263,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00263,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00263,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00263,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00263,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00263,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00263,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00263,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00263,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00263,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00263,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00263,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00263,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00263,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00263,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00263,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00263,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00263,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00263,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00263,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00263,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00263,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00263,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00263,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00263,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00263,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00263,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00263,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00263,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00263,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00263,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00263,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00263,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00263,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00263,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00263,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00263,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00263,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00263,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00263,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00263,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00263,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00263,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00263,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00263,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00263,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00263,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00263,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00263,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00263,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00263,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00263,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00263,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00263,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00263,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00263,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00263,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00263,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00263,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00263,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00263,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00263,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00263,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00263,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00263,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00263,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00263,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00263,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00263,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00263,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00263,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00263,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00263,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00263,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00263,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00263,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00263,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00263,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00263,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00263,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00263,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00263,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00263,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00263,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00263,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00263,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00263,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00263,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00263,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00263,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00263,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00263,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00263,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00263,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00263,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00263,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00263,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00263,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00263,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00263,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00263,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00263,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00263,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00263,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00263,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00263,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00263,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00263,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00263,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00263,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00263,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00263,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00263,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00263,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00263,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00263,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00263,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00263,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00263,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00263,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00263,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00263,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00263,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00263,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00263,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00263,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00263,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00263,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00263,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00263,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00263,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00263,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00263,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00263,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00263,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00263,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00263,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00263,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00263,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00263,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00263,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00263,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00263,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00263,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00263,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00263,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00263,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00263,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00263,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00263,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00263,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00263,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00263,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00263,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00263,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00263,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00263,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00263,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00263,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00263,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00263,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00263,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00263,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00263,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00263,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00263,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00263,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00263,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00263,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00263,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00263,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00263,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00263,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00263,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00263,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00263,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00263,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00263,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00263,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00263,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00263,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00263,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00263,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00263,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00263,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00263,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00263,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00263,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00263,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00263,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00263,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00263,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00263,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00263,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00263,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00263,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00263,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00263,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00263,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00263,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00263,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00263,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00263,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00263,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00263,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00263,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00263,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00263,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00263,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00263,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00263,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00263,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00263,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00263,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00263,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00263,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00263,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00263,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00263,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00263,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00263,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00263,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00263,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00263,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00263,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00263,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00263,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00263,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE00263,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE00263,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE00263,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE00263,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE00263,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE00263,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE00263,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE00263,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE00263,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE00263,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE00263,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE00263,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE00263,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE00263,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE00263,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE00263,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE00263,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE00263,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE00263,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE00263,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE00263,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE00263,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE00263,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE00263,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE00263,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE00263,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE00263,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE00263,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE00263,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE00263,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE00263,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE00263,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE00263,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE00263,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE00263,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE00263,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE00263,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE00263,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE00263,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE00263,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE00263,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE00263,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE00263,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE00263,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE00263,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE00263,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE00263,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE00263,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE00263,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE00263,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE00263,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE00263,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE00263,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE00263,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE00263,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE00263,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE00263,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE00263,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE00263,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE00263,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE00263,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE00263,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE00263,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE00263,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE00263,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE00263,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE00263,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE00263,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE00263,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE00263,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE00263,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE00263,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE00263,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE00263,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE00263,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE00263,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE00263,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE00263,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE00263,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE00263,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE00263,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE00263,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE00263,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE00263,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE00263,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE00263,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE00263,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE00263,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE00263,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE00263,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE00263,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE00263,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE00263,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE00263,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE00263,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE00263,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE00263,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE00263,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE00263,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE00263,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE00263,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE00263,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE00263,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE00263,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE00263,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE00263,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE00263,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE00263,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE00263,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE00263,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE00263,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE00263,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE00263,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE00263,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE00263,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE00263,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE00263,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE00263,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE00263,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE00263,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE00263,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE00263,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE00263,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE00263,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE00263,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE00263,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE00263,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE00263,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE00263,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE00263,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE00263,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE00263,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE00263,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE00263,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE00263,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE00263,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE00263,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE00263,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE00263,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE00263,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE00263,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE00263,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE00263,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE00263,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE00263,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE00263,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE00263,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE00263,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE00263,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE00263,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE00263,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE00263,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE00263,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE00263,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE00263,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE00263,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE00263,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE00263,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE00263,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE00263,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE00263,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE00263,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE00263,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE00263,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE00263,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE00263,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE00263,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE00263,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE00263,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE00263,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE00263,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE00263,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE00263,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE00263,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE00263,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE00263,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE00263,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE00263,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE00263,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE00263,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE00263,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE00263,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE00263,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE00263,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE00263,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE00263,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE00263,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE00263,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE00263,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE00263,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE00263,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE00263,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE00263,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE00263,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE00263,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE00263,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE00263,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE00263,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE00263,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE00263,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE00263,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE00263,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE00263,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE00263,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE00263,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE00263,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE00263,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE00263,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE00263,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE00263,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE00263,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE00263,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE00263,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE00263,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE00263,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE00263,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE00263,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE00263,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE00263,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE00263,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE00263,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE00263,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE00263,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE00263,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE00263,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE00263,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE00263,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE00263,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE00263,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE00263,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE00263,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE00263,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE00263,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE00263,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE00263,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE00263,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE00263,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE00263,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE00263,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE00263,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE00263,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE00263,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE00263,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE00263,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE00263,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE00263,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE00263,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE00263,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE00263,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE00263,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE00263,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00263,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE00263,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE00263,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE00263,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE00263,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE00263,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE00263,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE00263,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE00263,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE00263,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE00263,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE00263,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE00263,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE00263,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE00263,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE00263,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE00263,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE00263,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE00263,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE00263,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE00263,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE00263,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE00263,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE00263,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE00263,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE00263,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE00263,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE00263,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE00263,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE00263,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE00263,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE00263,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE00263,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE00263,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE00263,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE00263,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE00263,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE00263,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE00263,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE00263,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE00263,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE00263,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE00263,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE00263,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE00263,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE00263,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE00263,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE00263,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE00263,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE00263,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE00263,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE00263,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE00263,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE00263,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE00263,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE00263,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE00263,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE00263,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE00263,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE00263,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE00263,46.384705,11.095662,564
SHAPE00263,46.384747,11.095762,565
SHAPE00263,46.384815,11.095869,566
SHAPE00263,46.384907,11.095967,567
SHAPE00263,46.38511,11.09613,568
SHAPE00263,46.38559,11.096459,569
SHAPE00263,46.385933,11.096741,570
SHAPE00263,46.38605,11.096835,571
SHAPE00263,46.38654,11.097158,572
SHAPE00263,46.38704,11.097457,573
SHAPE00263,46.3876,11.097751,574
SHAPE00263,46.387844,11.097834,575
SHAPE00263,46.388046,11.097875,576
SHAPE00263,46.38825,11.097928,577
SHAPE00263,46.388573,11.098042,578
SHAPE00263,46.38871,11.098112,579
SHAPE00263,46.388824,11.098197,580
SHAPE00263,46.38899,11.098398,581
SHAPE00263,46.38912,11.098622,582
SHAPE00263,46.389256,11.098951,583
SHAPE00263,46.389366,11.09933,584
SHAPE00263,46.389416,11.09956,585
SHAPE00263,46.389446,11.09972,586
SHAPE00263,46.38946,11.099929,587
SHAPE00263,46.38945,11.100255,588
SHAPE00263,46.38946,11.100485,589
SHAPE00263,46.389503,11.100729,590
SHAPE00263,46.389572,11.100912,591
SHAPE00263,46.38965,11.101065,592
SHAPE00263,46.389805,11.101311,593
SHAPE00263,46.39031,11.102055,594
SHAPE00263,46.39036,11.102153,595
SHAPE00263,46.390446,11.102335,596
SHAPE00263,46.39056,11.102617,597
SHAPE00263,46.390636,11.102958,598
SHAPE00263,46.39066,11.103289,599
SHAPE00263,46.390663,11.104085,600
SHAPE00263,46.390644,11.104489,601
SHAPE00263,46.390583,11.104832,602
SHAPE00263,46.390503,11.105099,603
SHAPE00263,46.39039,11.105375,604
SHAPE00263,46.389606,11.107231,605
SHAPE00263,46.38944,11.107692,606
SHAPE00263,46.38934,11.108112,607
SHAPE00263,46.389286,11.108528,608
SHAPE00263,46.389267,11.108922,609
SHAPE00263,46.389275,11.109309,610
SHAPE00263,46.38931,11.110502,611
SHAPE00263,46.38933,11.112051,612
SHAPE00263,46.38937,11.11356,613
SHAPE00263,46.38939,11.113934,614
SHAPE00263,46.389423,11.114183,615
SHAPE00263,46.389492,11.114422,616
SHAPE00263,46.389584,11.114677,617
SHAPE00263,46.389694,11.114882,618
SHAPE00263,46.3898,11.115058,619
SHAPE00263,46.38994,11.115226,620
SHAPE00263,46.39008,11.115366,621
SHAPE00263,46.390373,11.115632,622
SHAPE00263,46.390953,11.116137,623
SHAPE00263,46.391087,11.116256,624
SHAPE00263,46.39158,11.116677,625
SHAPE00263,46.391865,11.116931,626
SHAPE00263,46.392,11.117064,627
SHAPE00263,46.392094,11.117187,628
SHAPE00263,46.392197,11.117347,629
SHAPE00263,46.392284,11.117544,630
SHAPE00263,46.392372,11.117794,631
SHAPE00263,46.39243,11.117964,632
SHAPE00263,46.392475,11.118061,633
SHAPE00263,46.392494,11.118093,634
SHAPE00263,46.39261,11.118298,635
SHAPE00263,46.392673,11.118389,636
SHAPE00263,46.392796,11.118563,637
SHAPE00263,46.392937,11.118764,638
SHAPE00263,46.393055,11.118984,639
SHAPE00263,46.39307,11.119022,640
SHAPE00263,46.39314,11.119164,641
SHAPE00263,46.39317,11.119226,642
SHAPE00263,46.393257,11.119424,643
SHAPE00263,46.39337,11.119625,644
SHAPE00263,46.393433,11.119724,645
SHAPE00263,46.393482,11.119781,646
SHAPE00263,46.393524,11.119821,647
SHAPE00263,46.393566,11.119849,648
SHAPE00263,46.393604,11.119857,649
SHAPE00263,46.393635,11.119855,650
SHAPE00263,46.39366,11.119852,651
SHAPE00263,46.393677,11.11985,652
SHAPE00263,46.393784,11.119845,653
SHAPE00263,46.39392,11.119885,654
SHAPE00263,46.394035,11.119932,655
SHAPE00263,46.39422,11.120012,656
SHAPE00263,46.394295,11.12008,657
SHAPE00263,46.39434,11.120128,658
SHAPE00263,46.394394,11.120202,659
SHAPE00263,46.394485,11.120335,660
SHAPE00263,46.39457,11.120429,661
SHAPE00263,46.394707,11.12058,662
SHAPE00263,46.394707,11.12058,663
SHAPE00263,46.394768,11.120645,664
SHAPE00263,46.394802,11.120683,665
SHAPE00263,46.39502,11.120906,666
SHAPE00263,46.395096,11.120983,667
SHAPE00263,46.395275,11.12119,668
SHAPE00263,46.39536,11.121321,669
SHAPE00263,46.39542,11.121412,670
SHAPE00263,46.39553,11.121589,671
SHAPE00263,46.395607,11.121712,672
SHAPE00263,46.395657,11.121798,673
SHAPE00263,46.395695,11.121855,674
SHAPE00263,46.39588,11.12216,675
SHAPE00263,46.39592,11.122223,676
SHAPE00263,46.396366,11.122914,677
SHAPE00263,46.396847,11.123638,678
SHAPE00263,46.39726,11.124292,679
SHAPE00263,46.397293,11.124345,680
SHAPE00263,46.3978,11.125162,681
SHAPE00263,46.39814,11.125693,682
SHAPE00263,46.398266,11.125873,683
SHAPE00263,46.39839,11.126035,684
SHAPE00263,46.39897,11.126641,685
SHAPE00263,46.399265,11.126934,686
SHAPE00263,46.39932,11.126988,687
SHAPE00263,46.39932,11.126988,688
SHAPE00263,46.399555,11.127229,689
SHAPE00263,46.399784,11.127454,690
SHAPE00263,46.39982,11.127486,691
SHAPE00263,46.39999,11.12765,692
SHAPE00263,46.400486,11.128084,693
SHAPE00263,46.40087,11.128433,694
SHAPE00263,46.401154,11.128675,695
SHAPE00263,46.401154,11.128675,696
SHAPE00263,46.40118,11.128699,697
SHAPE00263,46.40121,11.128726,698
SHAPE00263,46.402187,11.129569,699
SHAPE00263,46.402355,11.129712,700
SHAPE00263,46.40268,11.129992,701
SHAPE00263,46.402794,11.130111,702
SHAPE00263,46.402874,11.130258,703
SHAPE00263,46.402935,11.13041,704
SHAPE00263,46.402966,11.130621,705
SHAPE00263,46.402966,11.130821,706
SHAPE00263,46.40294,11.130988,707
SHAPE00263,46.402878,11.131207,708
SHAPE00263,46.402836,11.131441,709
SHAPE00263,46.402813,11.131601,710
SHAPE00263,46.402817,11.131804,711
SHAPE00263,46.402855,11.131981,712
SHAPE00263,46.40293,11.132146,713
SHAPE00263,46.40293,11.132146,714
SHAPE00263,46.403015,11.132236,715
SHAPE00263,46.40411,11.133317,716
SHAPE00263,46.40457,11.133762,717
SHAPE00263,46.404766,11.133971,718
SHAPE00263,46.404926,11.134166,719
SHAPE00263,46.405006,11.134284,720
SHAPE00263,46.405197,11.134533,721
SHAPE00263,46.405205,11.13454,722
SHAPE00263,46.405224,11.134564,723
SHAPE00263,46.405556,11.135028,724
SHAPE00263,46.405815,11.135388,725
SHAPE00263,46.405815,11.135388,726
SHAPE00263,46.405888,11.135492,727
SHAPE00263,46.406143,11.135841,728
SHAPE00263,46.406284,11.136031,729
SHAPE00263,46.4067,11.136541,730
SHAPE00263,46.406876,11.136728,731
SHAPE00263,46.407066,11.136812,732
SHAPE00263,46.407066,11.136846,733
SHAPE00263,46.40707,11.136877,734
SHAPE00263,46.40708,11.136906,735
SHAPE00263,46.407097,11.136929,736
SHAPE00263,46.40712,11.136943,737
SHAPE00263,46.407143,11.136949,738
SHAPE00263,46.40717,11.136941,739
SHAPE00263,46.407192,11.136922,740
SHAPE00263,46.407207,11.136893,741
SHAPE00263,46.40722,11.136858,742
SHAPE00263,46.407284,11.136887,743
SHAPE00263,46.407475,11.136939,744
SHAPE00263,46.40771,11.136923,745
SHAPE00263,46.407837,11.136918,746
SHAPE00263,46.4079,11.136941,747
SHAPE00263,46.407948,11.136957,748
SHAPE00263,46.40811,11.137037,749
SHAPE00263,46.408268,11.137136,750
SHAPE00263,46.408302,11.137154,751
SHAPE00263,46.408413,11.137217,752
SHAPE00263,46.40855,11.137276,753
SHAPE00263,46.408863,11.137362,754
SHAPE00263,46.408882,11.137365,755
SHAPE00263,46.409172,11.137445,756
SHAPE00263,46.409275,11.137479,757
SHAPE00263,46.409348,11.137511,758
SHAPE00263,46.409348,11.137511,759
SHAPE00263,46.409435,11.137566,760
SHAPE00263,46.409496,11.13759,761
SHAPE00263,46.40955,11.137593,762
SHAPE00263,46.409878,11.137623,763
SHAPE00263,46.41006,11.137647,764
SHAPE00263,46.410156,11.137667,765
SHAPE00263,46.410297,11.137713,766
SHAPE00263,46.410393,11.137778,767
SHAPE00263,46.41048,11.137879,768
SHAPE00263,46.41068,11.138183,769
SHAPE00263,46.41079,11.138388,770
SHAPE00263,46.41097,11.138576,771
SHAPE00263,46.411022,11.138628,772
SHAPE00263,46.41102,11.138651,773
SHAPE00263,46.411015,11.138676,774
SHAPE00263,46.411015,11.1387,775
SHAPE00263,46.41102,11.138724,776
SHAPE00263,46.411034,11.13875,777
SHAPE00263,46.41105,11.138769,778
SHAPE00263,46.411068,11.138781,779
SHAPE00263,46.41109,11.138783,780
SHAPE00263,46.41111,11.138775,781
SHAPE00263,46.411125,11.138762,782
SHAPE00263,46.41114,11.138741,783
SHAPE00263,46.411148,11.138718,784
SHAPE00263,46.41115,11.138691,785
SHAPE00263,46.411285,11.138791,786
SHAPE00263,46.411507,11.13898,787
SHAPE00263,46.411667,11.139116,788
SHAPE00263,46.411808,11.139213,789
SHAPE00263,46.41194,11.139283,790
SHAPE00263,46.412544,11.139491,791
SHAPE00263,46.41266,11.139532,792
SHAPE00263,46.412964,11.139627,793
SHAPE00263,46.412964,11.139627,794
SHAPE00263,46.413097,11.139669,795
SHAPE00263,46.41343,11.139738,796
SHAPE00263,46.41415,11.139743,797
SHAPE00263,46.4144,11.139728,798
SHAPE00263,46.4146,11.139724,799
SHAPE00263,46.41478,11.139741,800
SHAPE00263,46.414963,11.139803,801
SHAPE00263,46.415016,11.139816,802
SHAPE00263,46.415592,11.139986,803
SHAPE00263,46.415646,11.140002,804
SHAPE00263,46.415646,11.140002,805
SHAPE00263,46.41575,11.140034,806
SHAPE00263,46.415802,11.140051,807
SHAPE00263,46.41616,11.140161,808
SHAPE00263,46.416443,11.14024,809
SHAPE00263,46.416794,11.140348,810
SHAPE00263,46.417023,11.140394,811
SHAPE00263,46.417202,11.140427,812
SHAPE00263,46.417534,11.140431,813
SHAPE00263,46.417774,11.140412,814
SHAPE00263,46.417828,11.14041,815
SHAPE00263,46.41796,11.140415,816
SHAPE00263,46.418186,11.140485,817
SHAPE00263,46.418358,11.140591,818
SHAPE00263,46.41852,11.140651,819
SHAPE00263,46.418587,11.140655,820
SHAPE00263,46.418613,11.140651,821
SHAPE00263,46.418613,11.140651,822
SHAPE00263,46.418835,11.14062,823
SHAPE00263,46.418945,11.140607,824
SHAPE00263,46.419025,11.140605,825
SHAPE00263,46.419163,11.14061,826
SHAPE00263,46.419415,11.140675,827
SHAPE00263,46.41972,11.140785,828
SHAPE00263,46.41983,11.140857,829
SHAPE00263,46.419865,11.140903,830
SHAPE00263,46.419895,11.140964,831
SHAPE00263,46.419945,11.140928,832
SHAPE00263,46.420048,11.140909,833
SHAPE00263,46.42033,11.140919,834
SHAPE00263,46.420418,11.140923,835
SHAPE00263,46.421104,11.1409,836
SHAPE00263,46.421555,11.140991,837
SHAPE00263,46.421974,11.141143,838
SHAPE00263,46.422325,11.141248,839
SHAPE00263,46.422596,11.141277,840
SHAPE00263,46.4233,11.141293,841
SHAPE00263,46.42355,11.141346,842
SHAPE00263,46.423794,11.141435,843
SHAPE00263,46.423916,11.141487,844
SHAPE00263,46.423916,11.141487,845
SHAPE00263,46.424454,11.141721,846
SHAPE00263,46.424717,11.141803,847
SHAPE00263,46.424934,11.141865,848
SHAPE00263,46.425232,11.141921,849
SHAPE00263,46.425682,11.141925,850
SHAPE00263,46.425865,11.141916,851
SHAPE00263,46.4261,11.141904,852
SHAPE00263,46.42649,11.141885,853
SHAPE00263,46.4268,11.141861,854
SHAPE00263,46.426846,11.14185,855
SHAPE00263,46.426914,11.141835,856
SHAPE00263,46.426914,11.141835,857
SHAPE00263,46.42711,11.141793,858
SHAPE00263,46.427307,11.141727,859
SHAPE00263,46.427788,11.141567,860
SHAPE00263,46.42806,11.141438,861
SHAPE00263,46.42835,11.141241,862
SHAPE00263,46.428585,11.141062,863
SHAPE00263,46.428753,11.140982,864
SHAPE00263,46.42894,11.14096,865
SHAPE00263,46.429115,11.140976,866
SHAPE00263,46.429703,11.141016,867
SHAPE00263,46.429825,11.140998,868
SHAPE00263,46.429928,11.140962,869
SHAPE00263,46.43001,11.140917,870
SHAPE00263,46.430084,11.140869,871
SHAPE00263,46.430218,11.140734,872
SHAPE00263,46.430386,11.140541,873
SHAPE00263,46.430557,11.140416,874
SHAPE00263,46.430744,11.140361,875
SHAPE00263,46.430885,11.140355,876
SHAPE00263,46.43103,11.140389,877
SHAPE00263,46.43168,11.140659,878
SHAPE00263,46.431927,11.140755,879
SHAPE00263,46.431984,11.140781,880
SHAPE00263,46.431995,11.140722,881
SHAPE00263,46.432022,11.140676,882
SHAPE00263,46.432346,11.140644,883
SHAPE00263,46.432346,11.140644,884
SHAPE00263,46.432377,11.140641,885
SHAPE00263,46.43249,11.140614,886
SHAPE00263,46.432632,11.140561,887
SHAPE00263,46.432827,11.140458,888
SHAPE00263,46.434055,11.139729,889
SHAPE00263,46.434307,11.139603,890
SHAPE00263,46.43448,11.139515,891
SHAPE00263,46.43516,11.139297,892
SHAPE00263,46.435757,11.139057,893
SHAPE00263,46.436268,11.138829,894
SHAPE00263,46.436478,11.138726,895
SHAPE00263,46.43662,11.138625,896
SHAPE00263,46.436832,11.138468,897
SHAPE00263,46.436897,11.138416,898
SHAPE00263,46.437,11.138329,899
SHAPE00263,46.43706,11.138259,900
SHAPE00263,46.43711,11.138157,901
SHAPE00263,46.437252,11.137802,902
SHAPE00263,46.43726,11.137776,903
SHAPE00263,46.43726,11.137776,904
SHAPE00263,46.437252,11.137802,905
SHAPE00263,46.437386,11.137819,906
SHAPE00263,46.43749,11.137812,907
SHAPE00263,46.437576,11.137815,908
SHAPE00263,46.437702,11.137815,909
SHAPE00263,46.437813,11.137828,910
SHAPE00263,46.437904,11.137861,911
SHAPE00263,46.43793,11.137879,912
SHAPE00263,46.43795,11.137902,913
SHAPE00263,46.43799,11.137977,914
SHAPE00263,46.43804,11.138125,915
SHAPE00263,46.438118,11.138316,916
SHAPE00263,46.43815,11.138437,917
SHAPE00263,46.43814,11.138516,918
SHAPE00263,46.438107,11.138621,919
SHAPE00263,46.43795,11.138958,920
SHAPE00263,46.437775,11.139263,921
SHAPE00263,46.437714,11.139336,922
SHAPE00263,46.43766,11.139408,923
SHAPE00263,46.4375,11.139493,924
SHAPE00263,46.43733,11.139631,925
SHAPE00263,46.437126,11.139772,926
SHAPE00263,46.436886,11.139944,927
SHAPE00263,46.436848,11.14003,928
SHAPE00263,46.43677,11.140101,929
SHAPE00263,46.43639,11.14026,930
SHAPE00263,46.436314,11.140309,931
SHAPE00263,46.43624,11.140417,932
SHAPE00263,46.43616,11.140567,933
SHAPE00263,46.436104,11.14066,934
SHAPE00263,46.436104,11.14066,935
SHAPE00263,46.436005,11.140819,936
SHAPE00263,46.435894,11.140943,937
SHAPE00263,46.43571,11.141081,938
SHAPE00263,46.435577,11.141218,939
SHAPE00263,46.435455,11.141447,940
SHAPE00263,46.435253,11.141915,941
SHAPE00263,46.43522,11.141986,942
SHAPE00263,46.4351,11.14214,943
SHAPE00263,46.434944,11.142259,944
SHAPE00263,46.434875,11.14232,945
SHAPE00263,46.434784,11.14238,946
SHAPE00263,46.434784,11.14238,947
SHAPE00263,46.43477,11.14239,948
SHAPE00263,46.434322,11.142682,949
SHAPE00263,46.434162,11.142762,950
SHAPE00263,46.433964,11.142818,951
SHAPE00263,46.43364,11.142902,952
SHAPE00263,46.4335,11.142966,953
SHAPE00263,46.4334,11.143058,954
SHAPE00263,46.43333,11.143148,955
SHAPE00263,46.433254,11.143262,956
SHAPE00263,46.43314,11.143497,957
SHAPE00263,46.433094,11.14364,958
SHAPE00263,46.433052,11.143795,959
SHAPE00263,46.433033,11.143963,960
SHAPE00263,46.43305,11.144138,961
SHAPE00263,46.43311,11.144513,962
SHAPE00263,46.433147,11.144736,963
SHAPE00263,46.433178,11.144938,964
SHAPE00263,46.433212,11.145174,965
SHAPE00263,46.433205,11.145688,966
SHAPE00263,46.433212,11.145861,967
SHAPE00263,46.433243,11.145929,968
SHAPE00263,46.433292,11.14599,969
SHAPE00263,46.43335,11.145998,970
SHAPE00263,46.433403,11.14596,971
SHAPE00263,46.433453,11.14586,972
SHAPE00263,46.433777,11.144994,973
SHAPE00263,46.43383,11.144938,974
SHAPE00263,46.433876,11.144913,975
SHAPE00263,46.433918,11.144944,976
SHAPE00263,46.433964,11.145027,977
SHAPE00263,46.43399,11.145192,978
SHAPE00263,46.434002,11.145432,979
SHAPE00263,46.434074,11.145339,980
SHAPE00263,46.434105,11.145037,981
SHAPE00263,46.434124,11.144991,982
SHAPE00263,46.434124,11.144991,983
SHAPE00263,46.434105,11.145037,984
SHAPE00263,46.434074,11.145339,985
SHAPE00263,46.434002,11.145432,986
SHAPE00263,46.434006,11.14597,987
SHAPE00263,46.433952,11.146267,988
SHAPE00263,46.43326,11.147769,989
SHAPE00263,46.433228,11.147854,990
SHAPE00263,46.433186,11.147989,991
SHAPE00263,46.43317,11.148127,992
SHAPE00263,46.433117,11.148657,993
SHAPE00263,46.43307,11.148834,994
SHAPE00263,46.433006,11.148971,995
SHAPE00263,46.43288,11.149135,996
SHAPE00263,46.43228,11.149743,997
SHAPE00263,46.432148,11.149877,998
SHAPE00263,46.431908,11.150135,999
SHAPE00263,46.431908,11.150135,1000
SHAPE00263,46.43148,11.150592,1001
SHAPE00263,46.43131,11.150721,1002
SHAPE00263,46.43111,11.150864,1003
SHAPE00263,46.430832,11.151021,1004
SHAPE00263,46.4307,11.151155,1005
SHAPE00263,46.430584,11.151354,1006
SHAPE00263,46.430367,11.151826,1007
SHAPE00263,46.43035,11.151855,1008
SHAPE00263,46.43035,11.151855,1009
SHAPE00263,46.43031,11.151944,1010
SHAPE00263,46.430252,11.152059,1011
SHAPE00263,46.430042,11.152514,1012
SHAPE00263,46.429802,11.153028,1013
SHAPE00263,46.42952,11.153922,1014
SHAPE00263,46.429386,11.154099,1015
SHAPE00263,46.42928,11.154152,1016
SHAPE00263,46.42884,11.154145,1017
SHAPE00263,46.428314,11.154277,1018
SHAPE00263,46.428173,11.154311,1019
SHAPE00263,46.42802,11.154391,1020
SHAPE00263,46.42796,11.154439,1021
SHAPE00263,46.427902,11.154412,1022
SHAPE00263,46.42766,11.154385,1023
SHAPE00263,46.42766,11.154385,1024
SHAPE00263,46.4276,11.154378,1025
SHAPE00263,46.427315,11.154365,1026
SHAPE00263,46.427116,11.154261,1027
SHAPE00263,46.42669,11.153878,1028
SHAPE00263,46.426304,11.153482,1029
SHAPE00263,46.426098,11.153304,1030
SHAPE00263,46.425846,11.15321,1031
SHAPE00263,46.42532,11.153123,1032
SHAPE00263,46.42501,11.152977,1033
SHAPE00263,46.42486,11.152831,1034
SHAPE00263,46.424473,11.152121,1035
SHAPE00263,46.424297,11.151791,1036
SHAPE00263,46.424232,11.151607,1037
SHAPE00263,46.424183,11.151452,1038
SHAPE00263,46.424183,11.151452,1039
SHAPE00263,46.424103,11.151199,1040
SHAPE00263,46.424023,11.151031,1041
SHAPE00263,46.423927,11.150887,1042
SHAPE00263,46.42384,11.150761,1043
SHAPE00263,46.42383,11.150733,1044
SHAPE00263,46.42358,11.150366,1045
SHAPE00263,46.423042,11.14957,1046
SHAPE00263,46.423,11.14951,1047
SHAPE00263,46.42298,11.149474,1048
SHAPE00263,46.42268,11.148983,1049
SHAPE00263,46.422512,11.148718,1050
SHAPE00263,46.42237,11.148588,1051
SHAPE00263,46.422226,11.148497,1052
SHAPE00263,46.422092,11.148417,1053
SHAPE00263,46.422054,11.148393,1054
SHAPE00263,46.421783,11.148222,1055
SHAPE00263,46.420956,11.14747,1056
SHAPE00263,46.420666,11.147223,1057
SHAPE00263,46.420265,11.147011,1058
SHAPE00263,46.419853,11.146809,1059
SHAPE00263,46.419666,11.146701,1060
SHAPE00263,46.419666,11.146701,1061
SHAPE00263,46.419853,11.146809,1062
SHAPE00263,46.420265,11.147011,1063
SHAPE00263,46.420666,11.147223,1064
SHAPE00263,46.420956,11.14747,1065
SHAPE00263,46.421783,11.148222,1066
SHAPE00263,46.422054,11.148393,1067
SHAPE00263,46.422092,11.148417,1068
SHAPE00263,46.422226,11.148497,1069
SHAPE00263,46.42237,11.148588,1070
SHAPE00263,46.422512,11.148718,1071
SHAPE00263,46.42268,11.148983,1072
SHAPE00263,46.42298,11.149474,1073
SHAPE00263,46.423,11.14951,1074
SHAPE00263,46.423042,11.14957,1075
SHAPE00263,46.42358,11.150366,1076
SHAPE00263,46.42383,11.150733,1077
SHAPE00263,46.42384,11.150761,1078
SHAPE00263,46.423927,11.150887,1079
SHAPE00263,46.424023,11.151031,1080
SHAPE00263,46.424103,11.151199,1081
SHAPE00263,46.424232,11.151607,1082
SHAPE00263,46.424297,11.151791,1083
SHAPE00263,46.42431,11.151813,1084
SHAPE00263,46.42431,11.151813,1085
SHAPE00263,46.424473,11.152121,1086
SHAPE00263,46.42486,11.152831,1087
SHAPE00263,46.42501,11.152977,1088
SHAPE00263,46.42532,11.153123,1089
SHAPE00263,46.425846,11.15321,1090
SHAPE00263,46.426098,11.153304,1091
SHAPE00263,46.426304,11.153482,1092
SHAPE00263,46.42669,11.153878,1093
SHAPE00263,46.427116,11.154261,1094
SHAPE00263,46.427315,11.154365,1095
SHAPE00263,46.4276,11.154378,1096
SHAPE00263,46.427902,11.154412,1097
SHAPE00263,46.42796,11.154439,1098
SHAPE00263,46.428043,11.15448,1099
SHAPE00263,46.42817,11.154568,1100
SHAPE00263,46.42825,11.154662,1101
SHAPE00263,46.42844,11.154996,1102
SHAPE00263,46.42841,11.155426,1103
SHAPE00263,46.427895,11.156107,1104
SHAPE00263,46.427715,11.155997,1105
SHAPE00263,46.42745,11.155917,1106
SHAPE00263,46.42702,11.155801,1107
SHAPE00263,46.42702,11.155801,1108
SHAPE00263,46.42745,11.155917,1109
SHAPE00263,46.427715,11.155997,1110
SHAPE00263,46.427895,11.156107,1111
SHAPE00263,46.42817,11.156404,1112
SHAPE00263,46.428406,11.156526,1113
SHAPE00263,46.428757,11.156551,1114
SHAPE00263,46.429012,11.156789,1115
SHAPE00263,46.4288,11.156935,1116
SHAPE00263,46.42865,11.156997,1117
SHAPE00263,46.428463,11.15703,1118
SHAPE00263,46.428288,11.157088,1119
SHAPE00263,46.427185,11.157808,1120
SHAPE00263,46.42697,11.158012,1121
SHAPE00263,46.426754,11.158428,1122
SHAPE00263,46.42656,11.158866,1123
SHAPE00263,46.426376,11.159164,1124
SHAPE00263,46.42626,11.15933,1125
SHAPE00263,46.42626,11.15933,1126
SHAPE00263,46.426052,11.159642,1127
SHAPE00263,46.425755,11.160048,1128
SHAPE00263,46.425518,11.160228,1129
SHAPE00263,46.425323,11.160293,1130
SHAPE00263,46.425034,11.160298,1131
SHAPE00263,46.42456,11.160297,1132
SHAPE00263,46.424202,11.160161,1133
SHAPE00263,46.423985,11.160113,1134
SHAPE00263,46.423744,11.160123,1135
SHAPE00263,46.423485,11.160198,1136
SHAPE00263,46.42311,11.16033,1137
SHAPE00263,46.42296,11.160442,1138
SHAPE00263,46.422726,11.160726,1139
SHAPE00263,46.42262,11.16081,1140
SHAPE00263,46.4225,11.160842,1141
SHAPE00263,46.422215,11.160847,1142
SHAPE00263,46.42212,11.160873,1143
SHAPE00263,46.422,11.160947,1144
SHAPE00263,46.4218,11.161114,1145
SHAPE00263,46.4217,11.161134,1146
SHAPE00263,46.421608,11.161114,1147
SHAPE00263,46.421257,11.160963,1148
SHAPE00263,46.421165,11.160957,1149
SHAPE00263,46.42105,11.160981,1150
SHAPE00263,46.420677,11.161098,1151
SHAPE00263,46.42061,11.161154,1152
SHAPE00263,46.420525,11.161273,1153
SHAPE00263,46.420475,11.161429,1154
SHAPE00263,46.4204,11.161863,1155
SHAPE00263,46.420315,11.162097,1156
SHAPE00263,46.420216,11.162209,1157
SHAPE00263,46.420128,11.162221,1158
SHAPE00263,46.419994,11.162225,1159
SHAPE00263,46.419823,11.162221,1160
SHAPE00263,46.419693,11.162298,1161
SHAPE00263,46.419537,11.162472,1162
SHAPE00263,46.41925,11.162868,1163
SHAPE00263,46.419167,11.162983,1164
SHAPE00263,46.419132,11.163146,1165
SHAPE00263,46.419132,11.163307,1166
SHAPE00263,46.41914,11.16351,1167
SHAPE00263,46.41912,11.163906,1168
SHAPE00263,46.419075,11.164142,1169
SHAPE00263,46.419014,11.16437,1170
SHAPE00263,46.418938,11.164527,1171
SHAPE00263,46.418842,11.164654,1172
SHAPE00263,46.418743,11.164746,1173
SHAPE00263,46.418644,11.16482,1174
SHAPE00263,46.41845,11.164838,1175
SHAPE00263,46.41822,11.164823,1176
SHAPE00263,46.417988,11.164793,1177
SHAPE00263,46.417877,11.16482,1178
SHAPE00263,46.4178,11.164876,1179
SHAPE00263,46.4177,11.164977,1180
SHAPE00263,46.417637,11.16508,1181
SHAPE00263,46.41757,11.16528,1182
SHAPE00263,46.417545,11.165421,1183
SHAPE00263,46.417534,11.165524,1184
SHAPE00263,46.417522,11.165611,1185
SHAPE00263,46.417458,11.165719,1186
SHAPE00263,46.417423,11.165873,1187
SHAPE00263,46.41742,11.165904,1188
SHAPE00263,46.417416,11.165952,1189
SHAPE00263,46.417427,11.166044,1190
SHAPE00263,46.417454,11.166134,1191
SHAPE00263,46.41746,11.166156,1192
SHAPE00263,46.417496,11.166243,1193
SHAPE00263,46.417496,11.166243,1194
SHAPE00263,46.417507,11.166279,1195
SHAPE00263,46.417587,11.166406,1196
SHAPE00263,46.417744,11.166646,1197
SHAPE00263,46.417854,11.16683,1198
SHAPE00263,46.41791,11.166965,1199
SHAPE00263,46.41796,11.167126,1200
SHAPE00263,46.418,11.167322,1201
SHAPE00263,46.418003,11.167477,1202
SHAPE00263,46.417988,11.167648,1203
SHAPE00263,46.417915,11.167803,1204
SHAPE00263,46.41787,11.168009,1205
SHAPE00263,46.4179,11.168307,1206
SHAPE00263,46.41802,11.168776,1207
SHAPE00263,46.41802,11.168974,1208
SHAPE00263,46.417973,11.169142,1209
SHAPE00263,46.417927,11.169296,1210
SHAPE00263,46.417828,11.169459,1211
SHAPE00263,46.417545,11.169904,1212
SHAPE00263,46.41749,11.170134,1213
SHAPE00263,46.417496,11.170425,1214
SHAPE00263,46.417526,11.17058,1215
SHAPE00263,46.417614,11.170717,1216
SHAPE00263,46.418156,11.171222,1217
SHAPE00263,46.418274,11.171368,1218
SHAPE00263,46.418365,11.171556,1219
SHAPE00263,46.41842,11.171951,1220
SHAPE00263,46.418396,11.172509,1221
SHAPE00263,46.41835,11.172792,1222
SHAPE00263,46.418266,11.173144,1223
SHAPE00263,46.41826,11.173382,1224
SHAPE00263,46.418278,11.173616,1225
SHAPE00263,46.41833,11.173848,1226
SHAPE00263,46.418415,11.174114,1227
SHAPE00263,46.41861,11.174433,1228
SHAPE00263,46.41877,11.17463,1229
SHAPE00263,46.41902,11.175031,1230
SHAPE00263,46.419083,11.175212,1231
SHAPE00263,46.419212,11.175669,1232
SHAPE00263,46.41932,11.175869,1233
SHAPE00263,46.41932,11.175869,1234
SHAPE00263,46.419212,11.175669,1235
SHAPE00263,46.41928,11.175961,1236
SHAPE00263,46.419155,11.176115,1237
SHAPE00263,46.419033,11.176537,1238
SHAPE00263,46.418903,11.176807,1239
SHAPE00263,46.41889,11.177049,1240
SHAPE00263,46.418915,11.177759,1241
SHAPE00263,46.418903,11.17791,1242
SHAPE00263,46.41885,11.178021,1243
SHAPE00263,46.418762,11.178154,1244
SHAPE00263,46.41869,11.178128,1245
SHAPE00263,46.41864,11.1781,1246
SHAPE00263,46.41858,11.177999,1247
SHAPE00263,46.41849,11.177768,1248
SHAPE00263,46.41831,11.177498,1249
SHAPE00263,46.418167,11.177345,1250
SHAPE00263,46.41788,11.176962,1251
SHAPE00263,46.41769,11.176764,1252
SHAPE00263,46.41753,11.176679,1253
SHAPE00263,46.417408,11.176679,1254
SHAPE00263,46.417114,11.1768,1255
SHAPE00263,46.416958,11.176876,1256
SHAPE00263,46.41688,11.176902,1257
SHAPE00263,46.416653,11.176874,1258
SHAPE00263,46.41633,11.176788,1259
SHAPE00263,46.41626,11.176791,1260
SHAPE00263,46.41626,11.176791,1261
SHAPE00263,46.416225,11.176792,1262
SHAPE00263,46.416008,11.176943,1263
SHAPE00263,46.41579,11.177105,1264
SHAPE00263,46.415405,11.177412,1265
SHAPE00263,46.41523,11.177569,1266
SHAPE00263,46.415104,11.177801,1267
SHAPE00263,46.414997,11.178158,1268
SHAPE00263,46.41496,11.178404,1269
SHAPE00263,46.414864,11.179029,1270
SHAPE00263,46.4148,11.179462,1271
SHAPE00263,46.414776,11.179883,1272
SHAPE00263,46.414757,11.180183,1273
SHAPE00263,46.41474,11.180437,1274
SHAPE00263,46.41474,11.180437,1275
SHAPE00263,46.414703,11.18119,1276
SHAPE00263,46.41467,11.181811,1277
SHAPE00263,46.414627,11.182052,1278
SHAPE00263,46.414562,11.182232,1279
SHAPE00263,46.414436,11.182307,1280
SHAPE00263,46.414288,11.182389,1281
SHAPE00263,46.414177,11.182524,1282
SHAPE00263,46.41413,11.182707,1283
SHAPE00263,46.41408,11.183284,1284
SHAPE00263,46.41412,11.183529,1285
SHAPE00263,46.414234,11.184663,1286
SHAPE00263,46.414364,11.185033,1287
SHAPE00263,46.414383,11.185084,1288
SHAPE00263,46.414383,11.185084,1289
SHAPE00263,46.414425,11.185206,1290
SHAPE00263,46.41445,11.18566,1291
SHAPE00263,46.414494,11.186585,1292
SHAPE00263,46.414444,11.186886,1293
SHAPE00263,46.41445,11.187169,1294
SHAPE00263,46.4145,11.187435,1295
SHAPE00263,46.414577,11.187652,1296
SHAPE00263,46.414722,11.187993,1297
SHAPE00263,46.41477,11.188158,1298
SHAPE00263,46.414833,11.188671,1299
SHAPE00263,46.41491,11.188914,1300
SHAPE00263,46.415005,11.189081,1301
SHAPE00263,46.415165,11.189294,1302
SHAPE00263,46.415398,11.189787,1303
SHAPE00263,46.415543,11.190282,1304
SHAPE00263,46.415913,11.191393,1305
SHAPE00263,46.416187,11.192229,1306
SHAPE00263,46.416233,11.192472,1307
SHAPE00263,46.41621,11.193043,1308
SHAPE00263,46.416218,11.193229,1309
SHAPE00263,46.416256,11.193381,1310
SHAPE00263,46.41635,11.193533,1311
SHAPE00263,46.416637,11.19383,1312
SHAPE00263,46.416744,11.193954,1313
SHAPE00263,46.416805,11.194068,1314
SHAPE00263,46.416855,11.194192,1315
SHAPE00263,46.416885,11.194327,1316
SHAPE00263,46.4169,11.194596,1317
SHAPE00263,46.416916,11.194927,1318
SHAPE00263,46.416958,11.195242,1319
SHAPE00263,46.417034,11.195529,1320
SHAPE00263,46.41714,11.195708,1321
SHAPE00263,46.41736,11.195965,1322
SHAPE00263,46.41748,11.196146,1323
SHAPE00263,46.417583,11.196484,1324
SHAPE00263,46.41769,11.196909,1325
SHAPE00263,46.41774,11.197104,1326
SHAPE00263,46.417778,11.197275,1327
SHAPE00263,46.41778,11.197467,1328
SHAPE00263,46.417713,11.197719,1329
SHAPE00263,46.417606,11.197969,1330
SHAPE00263,46.41758,11.198238,1331
SHAPE00263,46.417637,11.198524,1332
SHAPE00263,46.417755,11.198893,1333
SHAPE00263,46.418144,11.199572,1334
SHAPE00263,46.418373,11.199964,1335
SHAPE00263,46.418488,11.200277,1336
SHAPE00263,46.418575,11.200871,1337
SHAPE00263,46.41868,11.201307,1338
SHAPE00263,46.418694,11.201454,1339
SHAPE00263,46.418694,11.201712,1340
SHAPE00263,46.41871,11.201782,1341
SHAPE00263,46.418728,11.20183,1342
SHAPE00263,46.418774,11.20187,1343
SHAPE00263,46.418804,11.201946,1344
SHAPE00263,46.418854,11.202131,1345
SHAPE00263,46.418884,11.202247,1346
SHAPE00263,46.41879,11.202567,1347
SHAPE00263,46.41873,11.202809,1348
SHAPE00263,46.4187,11.203073,1349
SHAPE00263,46.41872,11.203465,1350
SHAPE00263,46.41871,11.203632,1351
SHAPE00263,46.418694,11.203767,1352
SHAPE00263,46.41866,11.203881,1353
SHAPE00263,46.418575,11.204062,1354
SHAPE00263,46.418327,11.204544,1355
SHAPE00263,46.418285,11.204634,1356
SHAPE00263,46.418285,11.204634,1357
SHAPE00263,46.418224,11.204775,1358
SHAPE00263,46.41816,11.204954,1359
SHAPE00263,46.418076,11.205242,1360
SHAPE00263,46.41799,11.205515,1361
SHAPE00263,46.417934,11.205682,1362
SHAPE00263,46.417835,11.205905,1363
SHAPE00263,46.417744,11.206075,1364
SHAPE00263,46.41754,11.206429,1365
SHAPE00263,46.417446,11.206596,1366
SHAPE00263,46.417393,11.206682,1367
SHAPE00263,46.417336,11.206765,1368
SHAPE00263,46.417263,11.206848,1369
SHAPE00263,46.417118,11.20696,1370
SHAPE00263,46.41701,11.207029,1371
SHAPE00263,46.41697,11.20706,1372
SHAPE00263,46.416893,11.207134,1373
SHAPE00263,46.416813,11.207253,1374
SHAPE00263,46.416763,11.207373,1375
SHAPE00263,46.41668,11.207291,1376
SHAPE00263,46.41649,11.207674,1377
SHAPE00263,46.41636,11.207925,1378
SHAPE00263,46.416294,11.208055,1379
SHAPE00263,46.416195,11.20824,1380
SHAPE00263,46.416164,11.208277,1381
SHAPE00264,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00264,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00264,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00264,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00264,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE00264,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE00264,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE00264,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE00264,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE00264,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE00264,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE00264,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE00264,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE00264,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE00264,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE00264,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE00264,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE00264,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE00264,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE00264,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE00264,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE00264,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE00264,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE00264,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE00264,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE00264,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE00264,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE00264,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE00264,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE00264,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE00264,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE00264,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE00264,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE00264,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE00264,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE00264,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE00264,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE00264,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE00264,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE00264,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE00264,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE00264,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE00264,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE00264,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE00264,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE00264,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE00264,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE00264,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE00264,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE00264,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE00264,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE00264,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE00264,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE00264,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE00264,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE00264,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE00264,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE00264,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE00264,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE00264,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE00264,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE00264,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE00264,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE00264,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE00264,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE00264,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE00264,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE00264,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE00264,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE00264,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE00264,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE00264,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE00264,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE00264,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE00264,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE00264,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE00264,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE00264,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE00264,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE00264,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE00264,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE00264,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE00264,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE00264,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE00264,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE00264,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE00264,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE00264,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE00264,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE00264,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE00264,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE00264,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE00264,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE00264,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE00264,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE00264,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE00264,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE00264,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE00264,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE00264,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE00264,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE00264,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE00264,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE00264,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE00264,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE00264,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE00264,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE00264,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE00264,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE00264,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE00264,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE00264,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE00264,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE00264,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE00264,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE00264,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE00264,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE00264,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE00264,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE00264,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE00264,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE00264,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE00264,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE00264,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE00264,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE00264,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE00264,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE00264,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE00264,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE00264,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE00264,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE00264,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE00264,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE00264,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE00264,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE00264,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE00264,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE00264,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE00264,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE00264,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE00264,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE00264,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE00264,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE00264,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE00264,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE00264,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE00264,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE00264,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE00264,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE00264,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE00264,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE00264,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE00264,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE00264,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE00264,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE00264,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE00264,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE00264,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE00264,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE00264,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE00264,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE00264,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE00264,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE00264,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE00264,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE00264,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE00264,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE00264,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE00264,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE00264,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE00264,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE00264,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE00264,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE00264,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE00264,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE00264,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE00264,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE00264,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE00264,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE00264,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE00264,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE00264,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE00264,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE00264,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE00264,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE00264,46.284718,11.492352,186
SHAPE00264,46.284424,11.492298,187
SHAPE00264,46.284122,11.492271,188
SHAPE00264,46.283897,11.492261,189
SHAPE00264,46.283638,11.492331,190
SHAPE00264,46.283203,11.492533,191
SHAPE00264,46.28283,11.492807,192
SHAPE00264,46.282536,11.493142,193
SHAPE00264,46.28244,11.493301,194
SHAPE00264,46.282154,11.4938,195
SHAPE00264,46.281883,11.494363,196
SHAPE00264,46.281853,11.494597,197
SHAPE00264,46.28181,11.494759,198
SHAPE00264,46.281807,11.495141,199
SHAPE00264,46.281857,11.495744,200
SHAPE00264,46.281925,11.496319,201
SHAPE00264,46.281925,11.496319,202
SHAPE00264,46.281986,11.496873,203
SHAPE00264,46.281967,11.49719,204
SHAPE00264,46.281895,11.497694,205
SHAPE00264,46.281826,11.498119,206
SHAPE00264,46.28183,11.498195,207
SHAPE00264,46.281837,11.498516,208
SHAPE00264,46.28188,11.499022,209
SHAPE00264,46.28189,11.499258,210
SHAPE00264,46.28189,11.499278,211
SHAPE00264,46.28189,11.499278,212
SHAPE00264,46.28189,11.499412,213
SHAPE00264,46.281864,11.49972,214
SHAPE00264,46.281868,11.499915,215
SHAPE00264,46.281933,11.500229,216
SHAPE00264,46.281994,11.50042,217
SHAPE00264,46.283634,11.503579,218
SHAPE00264,46.283875,11.50406,219
SHAPE00264,46.283947,11.50432,220
SHAPE00264,46.283993,11.504582,221
SHAPE00264,46.283997,11.504827,222
SHAPE00264,46.283974,11.505032,223
SHAPE00264,46.283833,11.505432,224
SHAPE00264,46.283634,11.505709,225
SHAPE00264,46.283134,11.506402,226
SHAPE00264,46.282818,11.506845,227
SHAPE00264,46.282307,11.50764,228
SHAPE00264,46.28218,11.507815,229
SHAPE00264,46.28206,11.508044,230
SHAPE00264,46.281963,11.508287,231
SHAPE00264,46.281864,11.508797,232
SHAPE00264,46.28184,11.509173,233
SHAPE00264,46.28183,11.509612,234
SHAPE00264,46.28181,11.510498,235
SHAPE00264,46.281776,11.511306,236
SHAPE00264,46.281727,11.512797,237
SHAPE00264,46.28175,11.513299,238
SHAPE00264,46.281837,11.513749,239
SHAPE00264,46.281982,11.51432,240
SHAPE00264,46.282017,11.514639,241
SHAPE00264,46.28197,11.514988,242
SHAPE00264,46.281834,11.515497,243
SHAPE00264,46.28179,11.515794,244
SHAPE00264,46.28179,11.515794,245
SHAPE00264,46.281773,11.515927,246
SHAPE00264,46.281773,11.516233,247
SHAPE00264,46.2818,11.516489,248
SHAPE00264,46.28185,11.516807,249
SHAPE00264,46.28186,11.517062,250
SHAPE00264,46.281902,11.517348,251
SHAPE00264,46.281998,11.517626,252
SHAPE00264,46.28207,11.517812,253
SHAPE00264,46.28216,11.517966,254
SHAPE00264,46.28226,11.518072,255
SHAPE00264,46.28235,11.518167,256
SHAPE00264,46.28241,11.518242,257
SHAPE00264,46.282448,11.518285,258
SHAPE00264,46.28266,11.518591,259
SHAPE00264,46.282917,11.51907,260
SHAPE00264,46.2831,11.519328,261
SHAPE00264,46.283283,11.519561,262
SHAPE00264,46.283443,11.519811,263
SHAPE00264,46.283573,11.520152,264
SHAPE00264,46.283714,11.520697,265
SHAPE00264,46.283848,11.521259,266
SHAPE00264,46.284023,11.521958,267
SHAPE00265,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00265,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00265,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00265,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00265,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00265,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00265,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00265,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00265,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00265,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00265,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00265,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00265,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00265,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00265,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00265,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00265,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00265,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00265,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00265,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00265,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00265,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00265,46.035625,10.870521,23
SHAPE00265,46.035625,10.870521,24
SHAPE00265,46.035538,10.8705,25
SHAPE00265,46.035477,10.870485,26
SHAPE00265,46.035362,10.870464,27
SHAPE00265,46.035145,10.870424,28
SHAPE00265,46.034798,10.870362,29
SHAPE00265,46.034782,10.870359,30
SHAPE00265,46.034794,10.870319,31
SHAPE00265,46.034798,10.870266,32
SHAPE00265,46.034794,10.870212,33
SHAPE00265,46.03478,10.870163,34
SHAPE00265,46.03475,10.870122,35
SHAPE00265,46.034718,10.870091,36
SHAPE00265,46.03468,10.870077,37
SHAPE00265,46.034637,10.870082,38
SHAPE00265,46.0346,10.870104,39
SHAPE00265,46.03457,10.870143,40
SHAPE00265,46.034546,10.870193,41
SHAPE00265,46.034534,10.870251,42
SHAPE00265,46.034515,10.870239,43
SHAPE00265,46.034332,10.87015,44
SHAPE00265,46.034306,10.870147,45
SHAPE00265,46.03419,10.870136,46
SHAPE00265,46.033863,10.870105,47
SHAPE00265,46.03379,10.870099,48
SHAPE00265,46.03379,10.870099,49
SHAPE00265,46.03339,10.870069,50
SHAPE00265,46.033154,10.870051,51
SHAPE00265,46.033108,10.870048,52
SHAPE00265,46.03278,10.870025,53
SHAPE00265,46.032677,10.870013,54
SHAPE00265,46.032536,10.869985,55
SHAPE00265,46.03237,10.86993,56
SHAPE00265,46.03226,10.869857,57
SHAPE00265,46.032154,10.869723,58
SHAPE00265,46.032047,10.869543,59
SHAPE00265,46.031765,10.86901,60
SHAPE00265,46.031673,10.868907,61
SHAPE00265,46.03167,10.868899,62
SHAPE00265,46.031654,10.868881,63
SHAPE00265,46.031616,10.868839,64
SHAPE00265,46.031506,10.868777,65
SHAPE00265,46.031265,10.868692,66
SHAPE00265,46.031265,10.868692,67
SHAPE00265,46.03125,10.868687,68
SHAPE00265,46.031033,10.868598,69
SHAPE00265,46.031017,10.868593,70
SHAPE00265,46.030552,10.868419,71
SHAPE00265,46.03047,10.868387,72
SHAPE00265,46.03041,10.868371,73
SHAPE00265,46.030365,10.868378,74
SHAPE00265,46.030304,10.868431,75
SHAPE00265,46.030262,10.868491,76
SHAPE00265,46.030243,10.868551,77
SHAPE00265,46.03024,10.868625,78
SHAPE00265,46.03023,10.868724,79
SHAPE00265,46.03025,10.86882,80
SHAPE00265,46.0303,10.869041,81
SHAPE00265,46.030308,10.869117,82
SHAPE00265,46.030304,10.869184,83
SHAPE00265,46.030277,10.869247,84
SHAPE00265,46.030243,10.869267,85
SHAPE00265,46.030193,10.869283,86
SHAPE00265,46.03015,10.869266,87
SHAPE00265,46.030113,10.869235,88
SHAPE00265,46.030087,10.869156,89
SHAPE00265,46.030075,10.86884,90
SHAPE00265,46.03006,10.868606,91
SHAPE00265,46.03002,10.868237,92
SHAPE00265,46.02999,10.868024,93
SHAPE00265,46.02996,10.867868,94
SHAPE00265,46.0299,10.867709,95
SHAPE00265,46.02982,10.867557,96
SHAPE00265,46.02973,10.867435,97
SHAPE00265,46.029106,10.866519,98
SHAPE00265,46.028957,10.866306,99
SHAPE00265,46.028584,10.865796,100
SHAPE00265,46.02852,10.865715,101
SHAPE00265,46.028206,10.865315,102
SHAPE00265,46.028168,10.865298,103
SHAPE00265,46.02813,10.865296,104
SHAPE00265,46.02809,10.865323,105
SHAPE00265,46.028072,10.865374,106
SHAPE00265,46.028072,10.865425,107
SHAPE00265,46.02809,10.86556,108
SHAPE00265,46.02818,10.865972,109
SHAPE00265,46.028294,10.866898,110
SHAPE00265,46.028336,10.867087,111
SHAPE00265,46.02838,10.867231,112
SHAPE00265,46.028465,10.86738,113
SHAPE00265,46.02857,10.867529,114
SHAPE00265,46.028656,10.867632,115
SHAPE00265,46.028786,10.867739,116
SHAPE00265,46.02912,10.868015,117
SHAPE00265,46.02915,10.868043,118
SHAPE00265,46.029163,10.868065,119
SHAPE00265,46.029175,10.868091,120
SHAPE00265,46.02918,10.868118,121
SHAPE00265,46.02918,10.868159,122
SHAPE00265,46.02916,10.868193,123
SHAPE00265,46.029137,10.868206,124
SHAPE00265,46.029114,10.868209,125
SHAPE00265,46.029083,10.868201,126
SHAPE00265,46.028866,10.86807,127
SHAPE00265,46.02867,10.867967,128
SHAPE00265,46.028496,10.867914,129
SHAPE00265,46.02846,10.867909,130
SHAPE00265,46.02836,10.867906,131
SHAPE00265,46.02825,10.867918,132
SHAPE00265,46.02815,10.867958,133
SHAPE00265,46.02775,10.868148,134
SHAPE00265,46.0276,10.86815,135
SHAPE00265,46.027576,10.86815,136
SHAPE00265,46.027256,10.868035,137
SHAPE00265,46.02718,10.867995,138
SHAPE00265,46.02718,10.867995,139
SHAPE00265,46.027092,10.867949,140
SHAPE00265,46.02696,10.867858,141
SHAPE00265,46.02683,10.867705,142
SHAPE00265,46.026615,10.867361,143
SHAPE00265,46.026226,10.866844,144
SHAPE00265,46.02547,10.865921,145
SHAPE00265,46.02514,10.865571,146
SHAPE00265,46.02485,10.86527,147
SHAPE00265,46.024654,10.86512,148
SHAPE00265,46.024586,10.865089,149
SHAPE00265,46.024517,10.865074,150
SHAPE00265,46.02444,10.865091,151
SHAPE00265,46.024338,10.865192,152
SHAPE00265,46.024265,10.865278,153
SHAPE00265,46.024014,10.865584,154
SHAPE00265,46.024014,10.865584,155
SHAPE00265,46.023937,10.865649,156
SHAPE00265,46.023914,10.865669,157
SHAPE00265,46.02376,10.865746,158
SHAPE00265,46.022144,10.866572,159
SHAPE00265,46.02188,10.866712,160
SHAPE00265,46.02188,10.866712,161
SHAPE00265,46.02183,10.866738,162
SHAPE00265,46.021633,10.866817,163
SHAPE00265,46.0216,10.866831,164
SHAPE00265,46.02144,10.866915,165
SHAPE00265,46.020992,10.867149,166
SHAPE00265,46.020924,10.867192,167
SHAPE00265,46.02079,10.867272,168
SHAPE00265,46.020626,10.867374,169
SHAPE00265,46.020428,10.867506,170
SHAPE00265,46.019493,10.868075,171
SHAPE00265,46.019264,10.868176,172
SHAPE00265,46.018974,10.868233,173
SHAPE00265,46.018707,10.868237,174
SHAPE00265,46.0176,10.86816,175
SHAPE00265,46.01748,10.868127,176
SHAPE00265,46.01734,10.86808,177
SHAPE00265,46.01721,10.868001,178
SHAPE00265,46.01692,10.867702,179
SHAPE00265,46.016685,10.867446,180
SHAPE00265,46.01664,10.867395,181
SHAPE00265,46.016403,10.867137,182
SHAPE00265,46.016285,10.867036,183
SHAPE00265,46.016212,10.866983,184
SHAPE00265,46.01609,10.866939,185
SHAPE00265,46.01599,10.866941,186
SHAPE00265,46.01585,10.867,187
SHAPE00265,46.015526,10.867179,188
SHAPE00265,46.01523,10.867274,189
SHAPE00265,46.015137,10.8673,190
SHAPE00265,46.01503,10.867323,191
SHAPE00265,46.01485,10.867333,192
SHAPE00265,46.01457,10.867331,193
SHAPE00265,46.014473,10.867341,194
SHAPE00265,46.014206,10.867401,195
SHAPE00265,46.014046,10.867483,196
SHAPE00265,46.01403,10.867494,197
SHAPE00265,46.013367,10.86792,198
SHAPE00265,46.01319,10.868167,199
SHAPE00265,46.0132,10.868382,200
SHAPE00265,46.01322,10.868726,201
SHAPE00265,46.013176,10.86908,202
SHAPE00265,46.013176,10.86908,203
SHAPE00265,46.01322,10.868726,204
SHAPE00265,46.0132,10.868382,205
SHAPE00265,46.01319,10.868167,206
SHAPE00265,46.013084,10.867719,207
SHAPE00265,46.012802,10.866697,208
SHAPE00265,46.012684,10.866272,209
SHAPE00265,46.01265,10.866142,210
SHAPE00265,46.01229,10.865205,211
SHAPE00265,46.01222,10.865051,212
SHAPE00265,46.012157,10.864946,213
SHAPE00265,46.012142,10.864926,214
SHAPE00265,46.011803,10.864445,215
SHAPE00265,46.011726,10.864316,216
SHAPE00265,46.01167,10.864174,217
SHAPE00265,46.011646,10.864053,218
SHAPE00265,46.01163,10.863932,219
SHAPE00265,46.0116,10.863713,220
SHAPE00265,46.011513,10.863039,221
SHAPE00265,46.011368,10.861905,222
SHAPE00265,46.01134,10.861692,223
SHAPE00265,46.011337,10.86167,224
SHAPE00265,46.011333,10.861569,225
SHAPE00265,46.01134,10.861451,226
SHAPE00265,46.01135,10.861367,227
SHAPE00265,46.011364,10.861303,228
SHAPE00265,46.01175,10.860518,229
SHAPE00265,46.01175,10.860518,230
SHAPE00265,46.011787,10.860455,231
SHAPE00265,46.011833,10.860389,232
SHAPE00265,46.012074,10.860209,233
SHAPE00265,46.012234,10.860047,234
SHAPE00265,46.012356,10.859886,235
SHAPE00265,46.012463,10.859696,236
SHAPE00265,46.012993,10.858492,237
SHAPE00265,46.013046,10.858375,238
SHAPE00265,46.013264,10.857879,239
SHAPE00265,46.01349,10.857364,240
SHAPE00265,46.014366,10.855365,241
SHAPE00265,46.014393,10.855269,242
SHAPE00265,46.014397,10.855191,243
SHAPE00265,46.014374,10.855061,244
SHAPE00265,46.01433,10.854975,245
SHAPE00265,46.01428,10.854934,246
SHAPE00265,46.01422,10.854918,247
SHAPE00265,46.014126,10.854926,248
SHAPE00265,46.013294,10.855247,249
SHAPE00265,46.013172,10.855273,250
SHAPE00265,46.011543,10.855299,251
SHAPE00265,46.01138,10.855283,252
SHAPE00265,46.011307,10.85526,253
SHAPE00265,46.011246,10.855225,254
SHAPE00265,46.0112,10.855183,255
SHAPE00265,46.01116,10.855118,256
SHAPE00265,46.01113,10.855019,257
SHAPE00265,46.011124,10.854882,258
SHAPE00265,46.01114,10.854737,259
SHAPE00265,46.011158,10.854514,260
SHAPE00265,46.01114,10.85433,261
SHAPE00265,46.011097,10.854192,262
SHAPE00265,46.010998,10.854011,263
SHAPE00265,46.010174,10.852916,264
SHAPE00265,46.00976,10.852416,265
SHAPE00265,46.00967,10.852331,266
SHAPE00265,46.009315,10.852057,267
SHAPE00265,46.00822,10.851216,268
SHAPE00265,46.008102,10.851071,269
SHAPE00265,46.008053,10.850913,270
SHAPE00265,46.008034,10.85078,271
SHAPE00265,46.00805,10.850629,272
SHAPE00265,46.0081,10.850423,273
SHAPE00265,46.00818,10.850086,274
SHAPE00265,46.008194,10.850023,275
SHAPE00265,46.008198,10.84991,276
SHAPE00265,46.008167,10.84981,277
SHAPE00265,46.00809,10.849656,278
SHAPE00265,46.007965,10.849474,279
SHAPE00265,46.007824,10.849351,280
SHAPE00265,46.00737,10.849216,281
SHAPE00265,46.00732,10.849201,282
SHAPE00265,46.00699,10.849043,283
SHAPE00265,46.00699,10.849043,284
SHAPE00265,46.006393,10.848761,285
SHAPE00265,46.005604,10.848338,286
SHAPE00265,46.004192,10.847655,287
SHAPE00265,46.003445,10.847193,288
SHAPE00265,46.002945,10.846881,289
SHAPE00265,46.002888,10.846846,290
SHAPE00265,46.001984,10.84632,291
SHAPE00265,46.001804,10.846221,292
SHAPE00265,46.00173,10.846174,293
SHAPE00265,46.001614,10.846112,294
SHAPE00265,46.00141,10.845996,295
SHAPE00265,45.999893,10.845124,296
SHAPE00265,45.999607,10.844959,297
SHAPE00265,45.99803,10.843708,298
SHAPE00265,45.99758,10.843349,299
SHAPE00265,45.996906,10.842813,300
SHAPE00265,45.996662,10.842574,301
SHAPE00265,45.99655,10.842421,302
SHAPE00265,45.99648,10.842257,303
SHAPE00265,45.996418,10.842001,304
SHAPE00265,45.996414,10.841985,305
SHAPE00265,45.996384,10.841721,306
SHAPE00265,45.99634,10.841353,307
SHAPE00265,45.9963,10.841003,308
SHAPE00265,45.99623,10.840725,309
SHAPE00265,45.996483,10.840868,310
SHAPE00265,45.99673,10.840922,311
SHAPE00265,45.996883,10.840895,312
SHAPE00265,45.99694,10.840865,313
SHAPE00265,45.99694,10.840865,314
SHAPE00265,45.997,10.840832,315
SHAPE00265,45.99726,10.840694,316
SHAPE00265,45.997654,10.840446,317
SHAPE00265,45.99803,10.840162,318
SHAPE00265,45.998344,10.839977,319
SHAPE00265,45.998455,10.839953,320
SHAPE00265,45.99861,10.83994,321
SHAPE00265,45.99881,10.839958,322
SHAPE00265,45.999214,10.840061,323
SHAPE00265,45.99949,10.84015,324
SHAPE00265,45.999535,10.840168,325
SHAPE00265,45.999664,10.840218,326
SHAPE00265,45.999966,10.840302,327
SHAPE00265,46.00006,10.840358,328
SHAPE00265,46.000214,10.84045,329
SHAPE00265,46.00073,10.840749,330
SHAPE00265,46.000908,10.840853,331
SHAPE00265,46.000973,10.84089,332
SHAPE00265,46.001232,10.841021,333
SHAPE00265,46.001293,10.84105,334
SHAPE00265,46.001293,10.84105,335
SHAPE00265,46.001457,10.841131,336
SHAPE00265,46.001564,10.841186,337
SHAPE00265,46.001667,10.841229,338
SHAPE00265,46.001717,10.84125,339
SHAPE00265,46.00175,10.841267,340
SHAPE00265,46.001778,10.841278,341
SHAPE00265,46.001877,10.841319,342
SHAPE00265,46.00209,10.841409,343
SHAPE00265,46.002193,10.841453,344
SHAPE00265,46.002277,10.841487,345
SHAPE00265,46.002335,10.841508,346
SHAPE00265,46.00256,10.841578,347
SHAPE00265,46.002705,10.841624,348
SHAPE00265,46.002735,10.841635,349
SHAPE00265,46.00288,10.841681,350
SHAPE00265,46.002934,10.841699,351
SHAPE00265,46.003082,10.841744,352
SHAPE00265,46.003273,10.841804,353
SHAPE00265,46.003407,10.841846,354
SHAPE00265,46.003517,10.841879,355
SHAPE00265,46.003635,10.841922,356
SHAPE00265,46.00399,10.842031,357
SHAPE00265,46.004044,10.842049,358
SHAPE00265,46.004086,10.842063,359
SHAPE00265,46.004322,10.84214,360
SHAPE00265,46.004322,10.84214,361
SHAPE00265,46.004604,10.842231,362
SHAPE00265,46.004566,10.842392,363
SHAPE00265,46.004463,10.84277,364
SHAPE00265,46.00435,10.843193,365
SHAPE00265,46.004288,10.843332,366
SHAPE00265,46.00415,10.843431,367
SHAPE00265,46.004017,10.843456,368
SHAPE00265,46.003983,10.843462,369
SHAPE00265,46.003685,10.843529,370
SHAPE00265,46.003307,10.843632,371
SHAPE00265,46.003227,10.84367,372
SHAPE00265,46.003155,10.843717,373
SHAPE00265,46.0031,10.843754,374
SHAPE00265,46.00305,10.843799,375
SHAPE00265,46.003036,10.843824,376
SHAPE00265,46.00302,10.843863,377
SHAPE00265,46.002995,10.843932,378
SHAPE00265,46.002975,10.843986,379
SHAPE00265,46.002934,10.844151,380
SHAPE00265,46.00289,10.844538,381
SHAPE00265,46.002823,10.845067,382
SHAPE00265,46.002796,10.845169,383
SHAPE00265,46.002773,10.845254,384
SHAPE00265,46.00274,10.845346,385
SHAPE00265,46.002697,10.845436,386
SHAPE00265,46.0026,10.845551,387
SHAPE00265,46.00249,10.845659,388
SHAPE00265,46.00235,10.845751,389
SHAPE00265,46.002243,10.845817,390
SHAPE00265,46.002243,10.845817,391
SHAPE00265,46.002132,10.845885,392
SHAPE00265,46.001972,10.845951,393
SHAPE00265,46.001884,10.845984,394
SHAPE00265,46.00181,10.846008,395
SHAPE00265,46.001778,10.846053,396
SHAPE00265,46.001755,10.846093,397
SHAPE00265,46.00173,10.846174,398
SHAPE00265,46.001614,10.846112,399
SHAPE00265,46.001545,10.846243,400
SHAPE00265,46.001495,10.84629,401
SHAPE00265,46.001385,10.846263,402
SHAPE00265,46.001266,10.846204,403
SHAPE00265,46.00049,10.846319,404
SHAPE00265,46.000015,10.846354,405
SHAPE00265,45.99986,10.846295,406
SHAPE00265,45.99954,10.846039,407
SHAPE00265,45.999374,10.845907,408
SHAPE00265,45.99923,10.845819,409
SHAPE00265,45.9992,10.845811,410
SHAPE00265,45.99916,10.845819,411
SHAPE00265,45.99913,10.845848,412
SHAPE00265,45.999096,10.845895,413
SHAPE00265,45.99908,10.845943,414
SHAPE00265,45.999065,10.846002,415
SHAPE00265,45.99906,10.84606,416
SHAPE00265,45.999065,10.846236,417
SHAPE00265,45.99907,10.846539,418
SHAPE00265,45.9991,10.84674,419
SHAPE00265,45.999615,10.849333,420
SHAPE00265,45.99963,10.84944,421
SHAPE00265,45.999664,10.849565,422
SHAPE00265,45.999676,10.849692,423
SHAPE00265,45.99968,10.849805,424
SHAPE00265,45.99967,10.849918,425
SHAPE00265,45.99943,10.850644,426
SHAPE00265,45.999428,10.850688,427
SHAPE00265,45.999413,10.850797,428
SHAPE00265,45.99942,10.850954,429
SHAPE00265,45.99947,10.851241,430
SHAPE00265,45.99959,10.852054,431
SHAPE00265,45.99986,10.85341,432
SHAPE00265,46.000027,10.854386,433
SHAPE00265,46.000114,10.854904,434
SHAPE00265,46.000156,10.855172,435
SHAPE00265,46.00017,10.855256,436
SHAPE00265,46.00018,10.855614,437
SHAPE00265,46.000175,10.855686,438
SHAPE00265,46.00016,10.855988,439
SHAPE00265,46.000244,10.856153,440
SHAPE00265,46.000267,10.856263,441
SHAPE00265,46.00031,10.856465,442
SHAPE00265,46.000404,10.85694,443
SHAPE00265,46.00042,10.857011,444
SHAPE00265,46.00042,10.857011,445
SHAPE00265,46.000404,10.85694,446
SHAPE00265,46.00031,10.856465,447
SHAPE00265,46.000267,10.856263,448
SHAPE00265,46.000244,10.856153,449
SHAPE00265,46.00016,10.855988,450
SHAPE00265,46.000175,10.855686,451
SHAPE00265,46.00018,10.855614,452
SHAPE00265,46.00017,10.855256,453
SHAPE00265,46.000156,10.855172,454
SHAPE00265,46.000114,10.854904,455
SHAPE00265,46.000027,10.854386,456
SHAPE00265,45.99986,10.85341,457
SHAPE00265,45.999653,10.852365,458
SHAPE00265,45.999653,10.852365,459
SHAPE00265,45.99959,10.852054,460
SHAPE00265,45.99947,10.851241,461
SHAPE00265,45.99942,10.850954,462
SHAPE00265,45.999413,10.850797,463
SHAPE00265,45.999428,10.850688,464
SHAPE00265,45.99943,10.850644,465
SHAPE00265,45.99967,10.849918,466
SHAPE00265,45.99968,10.849805,467
SHAPE00265,45.999676,10.849692,468
SHAPE00265,45.999664,10.849565,469
SHAPE00265,45.99963,10.84944,470
SHAPE00265,45.999615,10.849333,471
SHAPE00265,45.9991,10.84674,472
SHAPE00265,45.99907,10.846539,473
SHAPE00265,45.999065,10.846236,474
SHAPE00265,45.99906,10.84606,475
SHAPE00265,45.999065,10.846002,476
SHAPE00265,45.99908,10.845943,477
SHAPE00265,45.999096,10.845895,478
SHAPE00265,45.99913,10.845848,479
SHAPE00265,45.99916,10.845819,480
SHAPE00265,45.9992,10.845811,481
SHAPE00265,45.99923,10.845819,482
SHAPE00265,45.999374,10.845907,483
SHAPE00265,45.99954,10.846039,484
SHAPE00265,45.999683,10.846154,485
SHAPE00266,45.865475,10.962721,1
SHAPE00266,45.865494,10.962705,2
SHAPE00266,45.865456,10.962518,3
SHAPE00266,45.865448,10.962236,4
SHAPE00266,45.86543,10.962061,5
SHAPE00266,45.865425,10.961968,6
SHAPE00266,45.865414,10.96168,7
SHAPE00266,45.865414,10.961205,8
SHAPE00266,45.8654,10.961062,9
SHAPE00266,45.865276,10.960719,10
SHAPE00266,45.865215,10.959826,11
SHAPE00266,45.865303,10.958908,12
SHAPE00266,45.8655,10.95806,13
SHAPE00266,45.865856,10.956964,14
SHAPE00266,45.86617,10.956489,15
SHAPE00266,45.866493,10.955576,16
SHAPE00266,45.866604,10.955352,17
SHAPE00266,45.866764,10.955087,18
SHAPE00266,45.86689,10.954682,19
SHAPE00266,45.86698,10.954293,20
SHAPE00266,45.866962,10.953979,21
SHAPE00266,45.866863,10.953754,22
SHAPE00266,45.866722,10.95362,23
SHAPE00266,45.866634,10.953539,24
SHAPE00266,45.866516,10.953429,25
SHAPE00266,45.866516,10.953429,26
SHAPE00266,45.86633,10.953254,27
SHAPE00266,45.866024,10.952921,28
SHAPE00266,45.865406,10.951802,29
SHAPE00266,45.865314,10.951537,30
SHAPE00266,45.865246,10.951056,31
SHAPE00266,45.865173,10.950935,32
SHAPE00266,45.865044,10.950899,33
SHAPE00266,45.864906,10.950932,34
SHAPE00266,45.86474,10.951133,35
SHAPE00266,45.864582,10.951261,36
SHAPE00266,45.86449,10.95124,37
SHAPE00266,45.86444,10.951122,38
SHAPE00266,45.86442,10.950795,39
SHAPE00266,45.86451,10.950213,40
SHAPE00266,45.864502,10.950229,41
SHAPE00266,45.864502,10.950229,42
SHAPE00266,45.86451,10.950213,43
SHAPE00266,45.864723,10.949941,44
SHAPE00266,45.864803,10.94981,45
SHAPE00266,45.864933,10.949604,46
SHAPE00266,45.865044,10.949445,47
SHAPE00266,45.865158,10.949294,48
SHAPE00266,45.86534,10.949086,49
SHAPE00266,45.86557,10.948972,50
SHAPE00266,45.866344,10.948817,51
SHAPE00266,45.867104,10.948885,52
SHAPE00266,45.86724,10.948856,53
SHAPE00266,45.867306,10.948721,54
SHAPE00266,45.86732,10.948508,55
SHAPE00266,45.867306,10.948089,56
SHAPE00266,45.867264,10.947754,57
SHAPE00266,45.86723,10.947471,58
SHAPE00266,45.867157,10.947225,59
SHAPE00266,45.86704,10.946985,60
SHAPE00266,45.866848,10.946671,61
SHAPE00266,45.86675,10.946432,62
SHAPE00266,45.86672,10.946158,63
SHAPE00266,45.866753,10.945845,64
SHAPE00266,45.866783,10.945747,65
SHAPE00266,45.866837,10.945689,66
SHAPE00266,45.866905,10.945657,67
SHAPE00266,45.866974,10.945662,68
SHAPE00266,45.867638,10.945798,69
SHAPE00266,45.86769,10.94579,70
SHAPE00266,45.867733,10.945761,71
SHAPE00266,45.867783,10.945701,72
SHAPE00266,45.867817,10.945598,73
SHAPE00266,45.867836,10.945471,74
SHAPE00266,45.867973,10.944347,75
SHAPE00266,45.868057,10.943991,76
SHAPE00266,45.86821,10.943741,77
SHAPE00266,45.868267,10.943648,78
SHAPE00266,45.86829,10.943613,79
SHAPE00266,45.868553,10.942585,80
SHAPE00266,45.86858,10.942503,81
SHAPE00266,45.868603,10.942431,82
SHAPE00266,45.868607,10.942422,83
SHAPE00266,45.868706,10.942327,84
SHAPE00266,45.868755,10.942309,85
SHAPE00266,45.868904,10.942298,86
SHAPE00266,45.868954,10.942244,87
SHAPE00266,45.86897,10.942151,88
SHAPE00266,45.868942,10.942068,89
SHAPE00266,45.868885,10.942028,90
SHAPE00266,45.868813,10.942027,91
SHAPE00266,45.868416,10.942128,92
SHAPE00266,45.868122,10.942244,93
SHAPE00266,45.867966,10.942291,94
SHAPE00266,45.86789,10.942327,95
SHAPE00266,45.867798,10.942422,96
SHAPE00266,45.86775,10.942531,97
SHAPE00266,45.86771,10.942889,98
SHAPE00266,45.867695,10.943004,99
SHAPE00266,45.867657,10.943118,100
SHAPE00266,45.86761,10.943171,101
SHAPE00266,45.867554,10.943169,102
SHAPE00266,45.867496,10.943144,103
SHAPE00266,45.867455,10.943069,104
SHAPE00266,45.867447,10.942968,105
SHAPE00266,45.86747,10.942834,106
SHAPE00266,45.86749,10.942719,107
SHAPE00266,45.867496,10.942677,108
SHAPE00266,45.86755,10.942214,109
SHAPE00266,45.86769,10.940582,110
SHAPE00266,45.867733,10.940291,111
SHAPE00266,45.867794,10.940102,112
SHAPE00266,45.86787,10.93998,113
SHAPE00266,45.867886,10.939959,114
SHAPE00266,45.86792,10.939906,115
SHAPE00266,45.86792,10.939906,116
SHAPE00266,45.86798,10.939816,117
SHAPE00266,45.868046,10.939723,118
SHAPE00266,45.86813,10.939548,119
SHAPE00266,45.86806,10.939421,120
SHAPE00266,45.868015,10.939303,121
SHAPE00266,45.867897,10.939041,122
SHAPE00266,45.868008,10.938992,123
SHAPE00266,45.868145,10.938902,124
SHAPE00266,45.868286,10.938788,125
SHAPE00266,45.868523,10.938505,126
SHAPE00266,45.868702,10.938301,127
SHAPE00266,45.86876,10.938292,128
SHAPE00266,45.868866,10.938281,129
SHAPE00266,45.868904,10.938314,130
SHAPE00267,46.22941,11.298247,1
SHAPE00267,46.229416,11.298223,2
SHAPE00267,46.229424,11.298153,3
SHAPE00267,46.229477,11.298148,4
SHAPE00267,46.229584,11.298137,5
SHAPE00267,46.229923,11.298108,6
SHAPE00267,46.22997,11.298152,7
SHAPE00267,46.23,11.298198,8
SHAPE00267,46.230034,11.298281,9
SHAPE00267,46.230034,11.29837,10
SHAPE00267,46.22998,11.298501,11
SHAPE00267,46.22997,11.298521,12
SHAPE00267,46.229942,11.298566,13
SHAPE00267,46.229916,11.298687,14
SHAPE00267,46.22991,11.298747,15
SHAPE00267,46.22989,11.299151,16
SHAPE00267,46.22994,11.299648,17
SHAPE00267,46.229977,11.299887,18
SHAPE00267,46.230015,11.300149,19
SHAPE00267,46.23002,11.300376,20
SHAPE00267,46.22998,11.300464,21
SHAPE00267,46.22981,11.300369,22
SHAPE00267,46.229733,11.300369,23
SHAPE00267,46.22963,11.300369,24
SHAPE00267,46.229603,11.300377,25
SHAPE00267,46.229527,11.300402,26
SHAPE00267,46.22932,11.300466,27
SHAPE00267,46.229103,11.300623,28
SHAPE00267,46.22907,11.300648,29
SHAPE00267,46.228703,11.300989,30
SHAPE00267,46.22842,11.301273,31
SHAPE00267,46.22835,11.301343,32
SHAPE00267,46.22824,11.30131,33
SHAPE00267,46.228115,11.301102,34
SHAPE00267,46.227917,11.299655,35
SHAPE00267,46.22789,11.299212,36
SHAPE00267,46.22828,11.298182,37
SHAPE00267,46.22837,11.297748,38
SHAPE00267,46.228477,11.297499,39
SHAPE00267,46.2285,11.297225,40
SHAPE00267,46.228813,11.296914,41
SHAPE00267,46.228977,11.296603,42
SHAPE00267,46.229233,11.295975,43
SHAPE00267,46.229336,11.295688,44
SHAPE00267,46.229378,11.295497,45
SHAPE00267,46.229393,11.295373,46
SHAPE00267,46.229362,11.29453,47
SHAPE00267,46.22937,11.294309,48
SHAPE00267,46.229412,11.294024,49
SHAPE00267,46.229485,11.293742,50
SHAPE00267,46.229527,11.293542,51
SHAPE00267,46.229538,11.293317,52
SHAPE00267,46.229527,11.293125,53
SHAPE00267,46.22943,11.292855,54
SHAPE00267,46.22931,11.292621,55
SHAPE00267,46.22905,11.292276,56
SHAPE00267,46.228867,11.292111,57
SHAPE00267,46.228756,11.292035,58
SHAPE00267,46.228485,11.291928,59
SHAPE00267,46.228085,11.291964,60
SHAPE00267,46.22784,11.292117,61
SHAPE00267,46.22774,11.2923,62
SHAPE00267,46.22772,11.29266,63
SHAPE00267,46.227905,11.293242,64
SHAPE00267,46.227913,11.293388,65
SHAPE00267,46.227886,11.293486,66
SHAPE00267,46.227795,11.293616,67
SHAPE00267,46.227165,11.294023,68
SHAPE00267,46.227062,11.294067,69
SHAPE00267,46.226856,11.294106,70
SHAPE00267,46.226658,11.294079,71
SHAPE00267,46.226505,11.294005,72
SHAPE00267,46.226337,11.293897,73
SHAPE00267,46.2262,11.293851,74
SHAPE00267,46.226116,11.293885,75
SHAPE00267,46.225857,11.29401,76
SHAPE00267,46.225693,11.294025,77
SHAPE00267,46.22558,11.293983,78
SHAPE00267,46.22543,11.293903,79
SHAPE00267,46.224766,11.293567,80
SHAPE00267,46.22458,11.293486,81
SHAPE00267,46.224426,11.293454,82
SHAPE00267,46.224037,11.293352,83
SHAPE00267,46.2239,11.293339,84
SHAPE00267,46.223305,11.293427,85
SHAPE00267,46.223145,11.293628,86
SHAPE00267,46.222866,11.293923,87
SHAPE00267,46.222298,11.29395,88
SHAPE00267,46.222195,11.293992,89
SHAPE00267,46.22158,11.293892,90
SHAPE00267,46.22148,11.29421,91
SHAPE00267,46.22148,11.29421,92
SHAPE00267,46.22144,11.29435,93
SHAPE00267,46.221382,11.294655,94
SHAPE00267,46.221313,11.294757,95
SHAPE00267,46.221256,11.294729,96
SHAPE00267,46.22125,11.294726,97
SHAPE00267,46.221172,11.294588,98
SHAPE00267,46.22113,11.294516,99
SHAPE00267,46.22107,11.29446,100
SHAPE00267,46.22101,11.294427,101
SHAPE00267,46.220673,11.294294,102
SHAPE00267,46.220455,11.294222,103
SHAPE00267,46.220337,11.29417,104
SHAPE00267,46.22028,11.294137,105
SHAPE00267,46.220253,11.294115,106
SHAPE00267,46.220222,11.294076,107
SHAPE00267,46.22019,11.29401,108
SHAPE00267,46.220146,11.293938,109
SHAPE00267,46.220078,11.293792,110
SHAPE00267,46.22006,11.293742,111
SHAPE00267,46.219967,11.293549,112
SHAPE00267,46.219883,11.293351,113
SHAPE00267,46.21981,11.293208,114
SHAPE00267,46.21976,11.293149,115
SHAPE00267,46.219707,11.293084,116
SHAPE00267,46.219692,11.29307,117
SHAPE00267,46.219692,11.29307,118
SHAPE00267,46.219643,11.293025,119
SHAPE00267,46.21958,11.292978,120
SHAPE00267,46.219524,11.292918,121
SHAPE00267,46.21946,11.292822,122
SHAPE00267,46.21924,11.292334,123
SHAPE00267,46.219025,11.291862,124
SHAPE00267,46.218933,11.29165,125
SHAPE00267,46.21877,11.291148,126
SHAPE00267,46.218643,11.290481,127
SHAPE00267,46.2186,11.29027,128
SHAPE00267,46.218536,11.290071,129
SHAPE00267,46.21803,11.288655,130
SHAPE00267,46.218025,11.288445,131
SHAPE00267,46.218037,11.288353,132
SHAPE00267,46.21805,11.288293,133
SHAPE00267,46.218075,11.288294,134
SHAPE00267,46.218098,11.288284,135
SHAPE00267,46.21812,11.288264,136
SHAPE00267,46.218136,11.288237,137
SHAPE00267,46.218147,11.288202,138
SHAPE00267,46.21815,11.288166,139
SHAPE00267,46.218143,11.28813,140
SHAPE00267,46.218132,11.288097,141
SHAPE00267,46.218002,11.287663,142
SHAPE00267,46.21773,11.286687,143
SHAPE00267,46.217552,11.286256,144
SHAPE00267,46.2175,11.286011,145
SHAPE00267,46.21747,11.28574,146
SHAPE00267,46.21747,11.284635,147
SHAPE00267,46.21743,11.2844,148
SHAPE00267,46.217373,11.284194,149
SHAPE00267,46.21728,11.283979,150
SHAPE00267,46.217163,11.283783,151
SHAPE00267,46.216057,11.282133,152
SHAPE00267,46.215702,11.281781,153
SHAPE00267,46.215282,11.281545,154
SHAPE00267,46.215054,11.281326,155
SHAPE00267,46.214874,11.280996,156
SHAPE00267,46.214428,11.279572,157
SHAPE00267,46.21411,11.278524,158
SHAPE00267,46.214073,11.27816,159
SHAPE00267,46.214058,11.27783,160
SHAPE00267,46.214104,11.277325,161
SHAPE00267,46.21437,11.276375,162
SHAPE00267,46.21448,11.275878,163
SHAPE00267,46.21453,11.275159,164
SHAPE00267,46.21454,11.274544,165
SHAPE00267,46.214622,11.274217,166
SHAPE00267,46.214756,11.273976,167
SHAPE00267,46.21518,11.273076,168
SHAPE00267,46.215267,11.272831,169
SHAPE00267,46.215355,11.272509,170
SHAPE00267,46.21542,11.271883,171
SHAPE00267,46.21547,11.271586,172
SHAPE00267,46.21565,11.270924,173
SHAPE00267,46.21566,11.270693,174
SHAPE00267,46.215607,11.270411,175
SHAPE00267,46.215557,11.270289,176
SHAPE00267,46.215446,11.270143,177
SHAPE00267,46.21529,11.270018,178
SHAPE00267,46.21519,11.269971,179
SHAPE00267,46.215046,11.269963,180
SHAPE00267,46.21372,11.270177,181
SHAPE00267,46.213573,11.270244,182
SHAPE00267,46.21342,11.270385,183
SHAPE00267,46.212883,11.271125,184
SHAPE00267,46.212757,11.271225,185
SHAPE00267,46.212605,11.271262,186
SHAPE00267,46.21205,11.271319,187
SHAPE00267,46.211933,11.271367,188
SHAPE00267,46.211277,11.271815,189
SHAPE00267,46.21116,11.271918,190
SHAPE00267,46.211037,11.272087,191
SHAPE00267,46.21095,11.272353,192
SHAPE00267,46.210907,11.272482,193
SHAPE00267,46.210907,11.272482,194
SHAPE00267,46.21082,11.272754,195
SHAPE00267,46.210728,11.272901,196
SHAPE00267,46.210583,11.273026,197
SHAPE00267,46.21021,11.273046,198
SHAPE00267,46.210045,11.273055,199
SHAPE00267,46.209892,11.273022,200
SHAPE00267,46.209763,11.272956,201
SHAPE00267,46.209145,11.272338,202
SHAPE00267,46.20903,11.272139,203
SHAPE00267,46.208714,11.271301,204
SHAPE00267,46.208668,11.271073,205
SHAPE00267,46.208675,11.27075,206
SHAPE00267,46.20896,11.26988,207
SHAPE00267,46.208973,11.269682,208
SHAPE00267,46.20893,11.269497,209
SHAPE00267,46.208836,11.269355,210
SHAPE00267,46.20838,11.26905,211
SHAPE00267,46.208202,11.268871,212
SHAPE00267,46.20789,11.268218,213
SHAPE00267,46.207767,11.26771,214
SHAPE00267,46.20764,11.267456,215
SHAPE00267,46.20761,11.267395,216
SHAPE00267,46.20751,11.267201,217
SHAPE00267,46.207245,11.266887,218
SHAPE00267,46.207146,11.26681,219
SHAPE00267,46.20696,11.266681,220
SHAPE00267,46.206833,11.266527,221
SHAPE00267,46.206814,11.266452,222
SHAPE00267,46.206814,11.266452,223
SHAPE00267,46.20678,11.266317,224
SHAPE00267,46.206783,11.266132,225
SHAPE00267,46.20682,11.266021,226
SHAPE00267,46.206833,11.265985,227
SHAPE00267,46.20684,11.265965,228
SHAPE00267,46.20696,11.265645,229
SHAPE00267,46.206974,11.265596,230
SHAPE00267,46.207035,11.265307,231
SHAPE00267,46.20713,11.264457,232
SHAPE00267,46.20712,11.263956,233
SHAPE00267,46.207066,11.263124,234
SHAPE00267,46.20712,11.262066,235
SHAPE00267,46.20712,11.262066,236
SHAPE00267,46.20718,11.260863,237
SHAPE00267,46.207127,11.259351,238
SHAPE00267,46.207115,11.258997,239
SHAPE00267,46.207184,11.257737,240
SHAPE00267,46.207275,11.25729,241
SHAPE00267,46.207386,11.257037,242
SHAPE00267,46.20762,11.256748,243
SHAPE00267,46.207718,11.256694,244
SHAPE00267,46.20802,11.256523,245
SHAPE00267,46.20802,11.256523,246
SHAPE00267,46.208344,11.256341,247
SHAPE00267,46.208534,11.256234,248
SHAPE00267,46.209064,11.255404,249
SHAPE00267,46.21031,11.254623,250
SHAPE00267,46.210403,11.254513,251
SHAPE00267,46.210457,11.254423,252
SHAPE00267,46.210506,11.254284,253
SHAPE00267,46.210518,11.254089,254
SHAPE00267,46.21048,11.253946,255
SHAPE00267,46.210426,11.253841,256
SHAPE00267,46.210358,11.253778,257
SHAPE00267,46.21027,11.253758,258
SHAPE00267,46.209965,11.253781,259
SHAPE00267,46.209667,11.25374,260
SHAPE00267,46.20948,11.253699,261
SHAPE00267,46.209312,11.253546,262
SHAPE00267,46.208458,11.252675,263
SHAPE00267,46.208214,11.252522,264
SHAPE00267,46.207333,11.252147,265
SHAPE00267,46.205395,11.250672,266
SHAPE00267,46.205284,11.250549,267
SHAPE00267,46.20521,11.250392,268
SHAPE00267,46.20514,11.250154,269
SHAPE00267,46.205112,11.24986,270
SHAPE00267,46.205242,11.248546,271
SHAPE00267,46.205242,11.248305,272
SHAPE00267,46.205196,11.248094,273
SHAPE00267,46.205105,11.247917,274
SHAPE00267,46.20497,11.247794,275
SHAPE00267,46.204865,11.247731,276
SHAPE00267,46.204716,11.247739,277
SHAPE00267,46.204464,11.247822,278
SHAPE00267,46.2043,11.247825,279
SHAPE00267,46.204174,11.247782,280
SHAPE00267,46.203568,11.247309,281
SHAPE00267,46.20339,11.247202,282
SHAPE00267,46.20311,11.247123,283
SHAPE00267,46.202835,11.247075,284
SHAPE00267,46.19933,11.246668,285
SHAPE00267,46.19861,11.246658,286
SHAPE00267,46.19821,11.246665,287
SHAPE00267,46.197662,11.246675,288
SHAPE00267,46.197327,11.24668,289
SHAPE00267,46.197033,11.246638,290
SHAPE00267,46.197033,11.246638,291
SHAPE00267,46.196915,11.246621,292
SHAPE00267,46.196533,11.246532,293
SHAPE00267,46.196484,11.246518,294
SHAPE00267,46.1963,11.246347,295
SHAPE00267,46.196228,11.246204,296
SHAPE00267,46.196182,11.245901,297
SHAPE00267,46.196182,11.245625,298
SHAPE00267,46.19618,11.245289,299
SHAPE00267,46.196148,11.245147,300
SHAPE00267,46.196102,11.245032,301
SHAPE00267,46.196037,11.244947,302
SHAPE00267,46.195988,11.244884,303
SHAPE00267,46.195858,11.244823,304
SHAPE00267,46.195683,11.244835,305
SHAPE00267,46.195316,11.24495,306
SHAPE00267,46.194817,11.245128,307
SHAPE00267,46.19425,11.245346,308
SHAPE00267,46.193752,11.245537,309
SHAPE00267,46.193558,11.245551,310
SHAPE00267,46.19335,11.245513,311
SHAPE00267,46.19239,11.245142,312
SHAPE00267,46.190937,11.244565,313
SHAPE00267,46.19066,11.24442,314
SHAPE00267,46.19043,11.24416,315
SHAPE00267,46.190224,11.24392,316
SHAPE00267,46.189648,11.243252,317
SHAPE00267,46.189377,11.243002,318
SHAPE00267,46.18912,11.242827,319
SHAPE00267,46.188904,11.242656,320
SHAPE00267,46.18822,11.242195,321
SHAPE00267,46.187847,11.241988,322
SHAPE00267,46.18738,11.241897,323
SHAPE00267,46.18708,11.241857,324
SHAPE00267,46.18677,11.241842,325
SHAPE00267,46.186325,11.241894,326
SHAPE00267,46.186085,11.241913,327
SHAPE00267,46.185978,11.241901,328
SHAPE00267,46.185806,11.24189,329
SHAPE00267,46.184937,11.24183,330
SHAPE00267,46.18478,11.241806,331
SHAPE00267,46.18469,11.24177,332
SHAPE00267,46.184544,11.241686,333
SHAPE00267,46.184433,11.24159,334
SHAPE00267,46.184353,11.241497,335
SHAPE00267,46.184242,11.241363,336
SHAPE00267,46.183926,11.241021,337
SHAPE00267,46.183723,11.240777,338
SHAPE00267,46.183723,11.240777,339
SHAPE00267,46.183674,11.240716,340
SHAPE00267,46.183456,11.240436,341
SHAPE00267,46.18305,11.239946,342
SHAPE00267,46.18286,11.239581,343
SHAPE00267,46.18263,11.23942,344
SHAPE00267,46.182594,11.239388,345
SHAPE00267,46.182564,11.239283,346
SHAPE00267,46.182518,11.239192,347
SHAPE00267,46.18243,11.239065,348
SHAPE00267,46.182224,11.238624,349
SHAPE00267,46.181988,11.238194,350
SHAPE00267,46.18175,11.237834,351
SHAPE00267,46.181698,11.237712,352
SHAPE00267,46.181606,11.237494,353
SHAPE00267,46.181396,11.237073,354
SHAPE00267,46.18127,11.23688,355
SHAPE00267,46.181202,11.236782,356
SHAPE00267,46.18117,11.236672,357
SHAPE00267,46.18117,11.236672,358
SHAPE00267,46.18111,11.236465,359
SHAPE00267,46.181034,11.236094,360
SHAPE00267,46.18101,11.235966,361
SHAPE00267,46.18095,11.235644,362
SHAPE00267,46.18085,11.235119,363
SHAPE00267,46.180836,11.235045,364
SHAPE00267,46.18074,11.234273,365
SHAPE00267,46.18074,11.234273,366
SHAPE00267,46.180637,11.23345,367
SHAPE00267,46.180664,11.233208,368
SHAPE00267,46.18081,11.23269,369
SHAPE00267,46.180847,11.232553,370
SHAPE00267,46.180946,11.232141,371
SHAPE00267,46.18109,11.231977,372
SHAPE00267,46.181145,11.231936,373
SHAPE00267,46.181168,11.231899,374
SHAPE00267,46.181175,11.231838,375
SHAPE00267,46.181213,11.230983,376
SHAPE00267,46.181225,11.230891,377
SHAPE00267,46.181267,11.230743,378
SHAPE00267,46.181396,11.230204,379
SHAPE00267,46.181427,11.229987,380
SHAPE00267,46.181484,11.229048,381
SHAPE00267,46.181484,11.228905,382
SHAPE00267,46.181465,11.228725,383
SHAPE00267,46.18141,11.22851,384
SHAPE00267,46.181393,11.228326,385
SHAPE00267,46.181385,11.228262,386
SHAPE00267,46.181393,11.228208,387
SHAPE00267,46.1814,11.228161,388
SHAPE00267,46.181423,11.228086,389
SHAPE00267,46.18143,11.228004,390
SHAPE00267,46.181416,11.227923,391
SHAPE00267,46.181385,11.227858,392
SHAPE00267,46.181343,11.227808,393
SHAPE00267,46.181293,11.22778,394
SHAPE00267,46.18124,11.227777,395
SHAPE00267,46.181187,11.227797,396
SHAPE00267,46.18114,11.22784,397
SHAPE00267,46.181107,11.227901,398
SHAPE00267,46.181087,11.227976,399
SHAPE00267,46.181087,11.228054,400
SHAPE00267,46.181023,11.228036,401
SHAPE00267,46.18089,11.228068,402
SHAPE00267,46.180626,11.228161,403
SHAPE00267,46.18024,11.22832,404
SHAPE00267,46.18024,11.22832,405
SHAPE00267,46.180042,11.228402,406
SHAPE00267,46.17991,11.228432,407
SHAPE00267,46.17973,11.228423,408
SHAPE00267,46.17955,11.228309,409
SHAPE00267,46.17941,11.228152,410
SHAPE00267,46.17928,11.227938,411
SHAPE00267,46.178787,11.227071,412
SHAPE00267,46.17839,11.226396,413
SHAPE00267,46.178337,11.226302,414
SHAPE00267,46.178165,11.225997,415
SHAPE00267,46.178165,11.225997,416
SHAPE00267,46.177746,11.225249,417
SHAPE00267,46.177704,11.225171,418
SHAPE00267,46.177654,11.225078,419
SHAPE00267,46.177265,11.224409,420
SHAPE00267,46.177223,11.224355,421
SHAPE00267,46.17717,11.224271,422
SHAPE00267,46.177124,11.224223,423
SHAPE00267,46.17706,11.224149,424
SHAPE00267,46.176956,11.224069,425
SHAPE00267,46.17686,11.223987,426
SHAPE00267,46.176785,11.223931,427
SHAPE00267,46.17676,11.223914,428
SHAPE00267,46.176403,11.223661,429
SHAPE00267,46.175938,11.22338,430
SHAPE00267,46.175526,11.2231,431
SHAPE00267,46.1755,11.223087,432
SHAPE00267,46.175404,11.22301,433
SHAPE00267,46.175354,11.222942,434
SHAPE00267,46.17532,11.222858,435
SHAPE00267,46.1752,11.222483,436
SHAPE00267,46.175156,11.222281,437
SHAPE00267,46.1751,11.222045,438
SHAPE00267,46.1751,11.222045,439
SHAPE00267,46.175068,11.221916,440
SHAPE00267,46.17492,11.221247,441
SHAPE00267,46.174873,11.221039,442
SHAPE00267,46.17478,11.220633,443
SHAPE00267,46.17475,11.220481,444
SHAPE00267,46.17469,11.2202,445
SHAPE00267,46.174637,11.219963,446
SHAPE00267,46.174526,11.219456,447
SHAPE00267,46.174404,11.218901,448
SHAPE00267,46.174385,11.218816,449
SHAPE00267,46.17436,11.218694,450
SHAPE00267,46.174328,11.218597,451
SHAPE00267,46.174305,11.218464,452
SHAPE00267,46.174294,11.218329,453
SHAPE00267,46.17432,11.218174,454
SHAPE00267,46.17441,11.217862,455
SHAPE00267,46.174435,11.21779,456
SHAPE00267,46.174454,11.21783,457
SHAPE00267,46.174553,11.21751,458
SHAPE00267,46.174618,11.217302,459
SHAPE00267,46.17463,11.217299,460
SHAPE00267,46.174583,11.217543,461
SHAPE00267,46.174583,11.217543,462
SHAPE00267,46.17463,11.217299,463
SHAPE00267,46.174618,11.217302,464
SHAPE00267,46.174553,11.21751,465
SHAPE00267,46.174454,11.21783,466
SHAPE00267,46.174435,11.21779,467
SHAPE00267,46.174458,11.217723,468
SHAPE00267,46.174496,11.217587,469
SHAPE00267,46.17465,11.217181,470
SHAPE00267,46.17476,11.216966,471
SHAPE00267,46.175034,11.216491,472
SHAPE00267,46.17526,11.216095,473
SHAPE00267,46.175365,11.215874,474
SHAPE00267,46.175453,11.21563,475
SHAPE00267,46.175518,11.215386,476
SHAPE00267,46.175568,11.214942,477
SHAPE00267,46.175564,11.214781,478
SHAPE00267,46.17555,11.214631,479
SHAPE00267,46.175518,11.214494,480
SHAPE00267,46.175465,11.214337,481
SHAPE00267,46.175343,11.214124,482
SHAPE00267,46.17508,11.213682,483
SHAPE00267,46.175056,11.213645,484
SHAPE00267,46.174942,11.213424,485
SHAPE00267,46.17481,11.213185,486
SHAPE00267,46.174747,11.213098,487
SHAPE00267,46.17468,11.213032,488
SHAPE00267,46.174595,11.212986,489
SHAPE00267,46.174507,11.212976,490
SHAPE00267,46.174416,11.212993,491
SHAPE00267,46.174343,11.213027,492
SHAPE00267,46.174263,11.213099,493
SHAPE00267,46.17421,11.213181,494
SHAPE00267,46.174038,11.213463,495
SHAPE00267,46.173935,11.213658,496
SHAPE00267,46.173798,11.213832,497
SHAPE00267,46.173576,11.214053,498
SHAPE00267,46.17343,11.214151,499
SHAPE00267,46.17333,11.214212,500
SHAPE00267,46.173244,11.214252,501
SHAPE00267,46.173164,11.214272,502
SHAPE00267,46.173077,11.214272,503
SHAPE00267,46.172577,11.214118,504
SHAPE00267,46.17245,11.214093,505
SHAPE00267,46.172203,11.214088,506
SHAPE00267,46.17213,11.214073,507
SHAPE00267,46.17203,11.214026,508
SHAPE00267,46.171593,11.213774,509
SHAPE00267,46.171402,11.213656,510
SHAPE00267,46.17126,11.213523,511
SHAPE00267,46.171165,11.213373,512
SHAPE00267,46.171024,11.213058,513
SHAPE00267,46.170525,11.21191,514
SHAPE00267,46.170242,11.211231,515
SHAPE00267,46.170105,11.21095,516
SHAPE00267,46.16995,11.21073,517
SHAPE00267,46.169666,11.21041,518
SHAPE00267,46.169334,11.210062,519
SHAPE00267,46.169178,11.209899,520
SHAPE00267,46.169178,11.209899,521
SHAPE00267,46.168507,11.209199,522
SHAPE00267,46.16778,11.208362,523
SHAPE00267,46.16753,11.20807,524
SHAPE00267,46.16736,11.207909,525
SHAPE00267,46.16714,11.207743,526
SHAPE00267,46.167065,11.207676,527
SHAPE00267,46.16699,11.207582,528
SHAPE00267,46.166473,11.206574,529
SHAPE00267,46.166275,11.206178,530
SHAPE00267,46.166096,11.205774,531
SHAPE00267,46.166,11.2055,532
SHAPE00267,46.16575,11.204762,533
SHAPE00267,46.165684,11.20461,534
SHAPE00267,46.16543,11.204171,535
SHAPE00267,46.165028,11.203525,536
SHAPE00267,46.165028,11.203525,537
SHAPE00267,46.16451,11.202692,538
SHAPE00267,46.164204,11.202189,539
SHAPE00267,46.163998,11.201733,540
SHAPE00267,46.16384,11.201412,541
SHAPE00267,46.163677,11.201097,542
SHAPE00267,46.16356,11.200944,543
SHAPE00267,46.163223,11.200624,544
SHAPE00267,46.162872,11.200237,545
SHAPE00267,46.16277,11.200097,546
SHAPE00267,46.161884,11.198511,547
SHAPE00267,46.161823,11.198414,548
SHAPE00267,46.161823,11.198414,549
SHAPE00267,46.161625,11.198084,550
SHAPE00267,46.161137,11.197444,551
SHAPE00267,46.16076,11.196943,552
SHAPE00267,46.160675,11.1968,553
SHAPE00267,46.16061,11.196647,554
SHAPE00267,46.16037,11.19593,555
SHAPE00267,46.1603,11.195693,556
SHAPE00267,46.160275,11.195534,557
SHAPE00267,46.16027,11.19535,558
SHAPE00267,46.160286,11.194949,559
SHAPE00267,46.16029,11.194634,560
SHAPE00267,46.160282,11.194491,561
SHAPE00267,46.160233,11.194293,562
SHAPE00267,46.16016,11.194148,563
SHAPE00267,46.16004,11.193966,564
SHAPE00267,46.15999,11.193916,565
SHAPE00267,46.159737,11.193647,566
SHAPE00267,46.15949,11.193416,567
SHAPE00267,46.15927,11.193117,568
SHAPE00267,46.159172,11.192914,569
SHAPE00267,46.159084,11.192689,570
SHAPE00267,46.159016,11.19247,571
SHAPE00267,46.15896,11.19224,572
SHAPE00267,46.15891,11.192,573
SHAPE00267,46.15891,11.192,574
SHAPE00267,46.158863,11.191769,575
SHAPE00267,46.158848,11.191546,576
SHAPE00267,46.15886,11.191328,577
SHAPE00267,46.15888,11.191162,578
SHAPE00267,46.158913,11.191034,579
SHAPE00267,46.159332,11.190122,580
SHAPE00267,46.159473,11.189863,581
SHAPE00267,46.15961,11.189717,582
SHAPE00267,46.159687,11.189638,583
SHAPE00267,46.159824,11.189541,584
SHAPE00267,46.159866,11.189512,585
SHAPE00267,46.159992,11.189342,586
SHAPE00267,46.16005,11.189221,587
SHAPE00267,46.160095,11.189084,588
SHAPE00267,46.160133,11.188912,589
SHAPE00267,46.160152,11.188699,590
SHAPE00267,46.160168,11.188424,591
SHAPE00267,46.160175,11.18819,592
SHAPE00267,46.160194,11.188077,593
SHAPE00267,46.160213,11.187997,594
SHAPE00267,46.160255,11.187892,595
SHAPE00267,46.160255,11.187892,596
SHAPE00267,46.16031,11.187756,597
SHAPE00267,46.160404,11.187578,598
SHAPE00267,46.160458,11.187487,599
SHAPE00267,46.160564,11.187312,600
SHAPE00267,46.160667,11.18712,601
SHAPE00267,46.16073,11.187031,602
SHAPE00267,46.160767,11.186972,603
SHAPE00267,46.160816,11.186918,604
SHAPE00267,46.160946,11.186737,605
SHAPE00267,46.16121,11.186392,606
SHAPE00267,46.161255,11.186304,607
SHAPE00267,46.161278,11.1862,608
SHAPE00267,46.161335,11.18574,609
SHAPE00267,46.161415,11.185033,610
SHAPE00267,46.161457,11.184837,611
SHAPE00267,46.161522,11.184659,612
SHAPE00267,46.161617,11.184491,613
SHAPE00267,46.16173,11.184333,614
SHAPE00267,46.16185,11.184212,615
SHAPE00267,46.162006,11.184101,616
SHAPE00267,46.162407,11.183917,617
SHAPE00267,46.162838,11.183797,618
SHAPE00267,46.162956,11.183746,619
SHAPE00267,46.163204,11.183588,620
SHAPE00267,46.163467,11.183406,621
SHAPE00267,46.163548,11.183369,622
SHAPE00267,46.16377,11.183311,623
SHAPE00267,46.163982,11.183259,624
SHAPE00267,46.164135,11.183179,625
SHAPE00267,46.166035,11.18197,626
SHAPE00267,46.16609,11.181913,627
SHAPE00267,46.166157,11.181828,628
SHAPE00267,46.166218,11.181733,629
SHAPE00267,46.166286,11.181614,630
SHAPE00267,46.16637,11.181453,631
SHAPE00267,46.166637,11.180956,632
SHAPE00267,46.166695,11.180842,633
SHAPE00267,46.167233,11.179832,634
SHAPE00267,46.167297,11.179691,635
SHAPE00267,46.167336,11.179552,636
SHAPE00267,46.167347,11.179435,637
SHAPE00267,46.167343,11.179301,638
SHAPE00267,46.167324,11.179161,639
SHAPE00267,46.167297,11.179056,640
SHAPE00267,46.16725,11.178945,641
SHAPE00267,46.1672,11.178861,642
SHAPE00267,46.167114,11.178781,643
SHAPE00267,46.167007,11.178727,644
SHAPE00267,46.166897,11.178711,645
SHAPE00267,46.166782,11.178737,646
SHAPE00267,46.16667,11.178799,647
SHAPE00267,46.16617,11.179274,648
SHAPE00267,46.16583,11.179531,649
SHAPE00267,46.165657,11.179626,650
SHAPE00267,46.165493,11.179698,651
SHAPE00267,46.16533,11.179767,652
SHAPE00267,46.164692,11.179921,653
SHAPE00267,46.16375,11.180069,654
SHAPE00267,46.163452,11.180075,655
SHAPE00267,46.163147,11.180011,656
SHAPE00267,46.162506,11.179814,657
SHAPE00267,46.16168,11.179559,658
SHAPE00267,46.16156,11.179482,659
SHAPE00267,46.16144,11.17938,660
SHAPE00267,46.161293,11.179231,661
SHAPE00267,46.161163,11.179052,662
SHAPE00267,46.161053,11.178872,663
SHAPE00267,46.16092,11.178556,664
SHAPE00267,46.160397,11.17734,665
SHAPE00267,46.16014,11.17675,666
SHAPE00267,46.16009,11.176605,667
SHAPE00267,46.16007,11.176474,668
SHAPE00267,46.16007,11.176304,669
SHAPE00267,46.1601,11.17616,670
SHAPE00267,46.160717,11.174396,671
SHAPE00267,46.16075,11.174215,672
SHAPE00267,46.16076,11.174032,673
SHAPE00267,46.16072,11.173797,674
SHAPE00267,46.160664,11.173613,675
SHAPE00267,46.160545,11.173409,676
SHAPE00267,46.160255,11.173079,677
SHAPE00267,46.160164,11.172936,678
SHAPE00267,46.160114,11.172805,679
SHAPE00267,46.16007,11.172674,680
SHAPE00267,46.160007,11.172394,681
SHAPE00267,46.159985,11.172221,682
SHAPE00267,46.15997,11.172084,683
SHAPE00267,46.159817,11.171427,684
SHAPE00267,46.159748,11.171165,685
SHAPE00267,46.159653,11.170843,686
SHAPE00267,46.159653,11.170843,687
SHAPE00267,46.159565,11.170538,688
SHAPE00267,46.159473,11.170283,689
SHAPE00267,46.15938,11.170099,690
SHAPE00267,46.1591,11.169546,691
SHAPE00267,46.15902,11.169391,692
SHAPE00267,46.158928,11.169205,693
SHAPE00267,46.158726,11.168792,694
SHAPE00267,46.158604,11.16847,695
SHAPE00267,46.15855,11.168273,696
SHAPE00267,46.158306,11.167274,697
SHAPE00267,46.15771,11.165582,698
SHAPE00267,46.157635,11.165107,699
SHAPE00267,46.15731,11.163836,700
SHAPE00267,46.15724,11.163638,701
SHAPE00267,46.157074,11.163382,702
SHAPE00267,46.156937,11.163132,703
SHAPE00267,46.156853,11.162916,704
SHAPE00267,46.156788,11.162668,705
SHAPE00267,46.15673,11.162408,706
SHAPE00267,46.156685,11.162333,707
SHAPE00267,46.15656,11.162271,708
SHAPE00267,46.15645,11.161979,709
SHAPE00267,46.155987,11.160646,710
SHAPE00267,46.155987,11.160646,711
SHAPE00267,46.155888,11.160362,712
SHAPE00267,46.15554,11.15937,713
SHAPE00267,46.155434,11.15906,714
SHAPE00267,46.15534,11.15872,715
SHAPE00267,46.155308,11.15846,716
SHAPE00267,46.155296,11.158182,717
SHAPE00267,46.15534,11.157818,718
SHAPE00267,46.155453,11.157263,719
SHAPE00267,46.155464,11.157091,720
SHAPE00267,46.155464,11.156937,721
SHAPE00267,46.15545,11.156723,722
SHAPE00267,46.155407,11.15652,723
SHAPE00267,46.15534,11.156314,724
SHAPE00267,46.155334,11.156302,725
SHAPE00267,46.155334,11.156302,726
SHAPE00267,46.15523,11.156083,727
SHAPE00267,46.155052,11.155772,728
SHAPE00267,46.154823,11.155381,729
SHAPE00267,46.15475,11.155232,730
SHAPE00267,46.1547,11.155072,731
SHAPE00267,46.154644,11.154902,732
SHAPE00267,46.15462,11.154681,733
SHAPE00267,46.154617,11.154639,734
SHAPE00267,46.15463,11.1545,735
SHAPE00267,46.154667,11.154371,736
SHAPE00267,46.154747,11.154256,737
SHAPE00267,46.154846,11.154213,738
SHAPE00267,46.155014,11.154178,739
SHAPE00267,46.155148,11.154119,740
SHAPE00267,46.15526,11.15405,741
SHAPE00267,46.155476,11.153837,742
SHAPE00267,46.155643,11.153659,743
SHAPE00267,46.15577,11.153487,744
SHAPE00267,46.155846,11.153324,745
SHAPE00267,46.155983,11.153315,746
SHAPE00267,46.156193,11.153264,747
SHAPE00267,46.15633,11.15323,748
SHAPE00267,46.156437,11.153202,749
SHAPE00267,46.156662,11.153151,750
SHAPE00267,46.15669,11.153144,751
SHAPE00267,46.1567,11.153139,752
SHAPE00267,46.156834,11.153084,753
SHAPE00267,46.15697,11.152966,754
SHAPE00267,46.157078,11.152807,755
SHAPE00267,46.15709,11.15278,756
SHAPE00267,46.15709,11.15278,757
SHAPE00267,46.157158,11.152623,758
SHAPE00267,46.157192,11.152493,759
SHAPE00267,46.1572,11.152332,760
SHAPE00267,46.157173,11.151649,761
SHAPE00267,46.15723,11.151577,762
SHAPE00267,46.15728,11.151513,763
SHAPE00267,46.15802,11.151299,764
SHAPE00267,46.158253,11.151337,765
SHAPE00267,46.158695,11.151593,766
SHAPE00267,46.158875,11.151699,767
SHAPE00267,46.158905,11.151753,768
SHAPE00267,46.15895,11.151916,769
SHAPE00267,46.159027,11.151996,770
SHAPE00267,46.1591,11.151992,771
SHAPE00267,46.159195,11.151921,772
SHAPE00267,46.15939,11.15204,773
SHAPE00267,46.159454,11.152116,774
SHAPE00267,46.15951,11.152229,775
SHAPE00267,46.159676,11.152774,776
SHAPE00267,46.159454,11.151393,777
SHAPE00267,46.15938,11.151027,778
SHAPE00267,46.15935,11.150886,779
SHAPE00267,46.159286,11.150676,780
SHAPE00267,46.159134,11.150391,781
SHAPE00267,46.15852,11.149564,782
SHAPE00267,46.158436,11.149434,783
SHAPE00267,46.158386,11.149313,784
SHAPE00267,46.158188,11.148732,785
SHAPE00267,46.15817,11.1486,786
SHAPE00267,46.158165,11.148438,787
SHAPE00267,46.158226,11.147904,788
SHAPE00267,46.158226,11.147778,789
SHAPE00267,46.158203,11.147682,790
SHAPE00267,46.158146,11.147526,791
SHAPE00267,46.15806,11.147369,792
SHAPE00267,46.15781,11.146947,793
SHAPE00267,46.157578,11.146593,794
SHAPE00267,46.157146,11.145979,795
SHAPE00267,46.15703,11.145826,796
SHAPE00267,46.15696,11.145757,797
SHAPE00267,46.156494,11.145398,798
SHAPE00267,46.156242,11.14518,799
SHAPE00267,46.155743,11.144683,800
SHAPE00267,46.155315,11.144249,801
SHAPE00267,46.15526,11.144137,802
SHAPE00267,46.15521,11.143989,803
SHAPE00267,46.154713,11.141741,804
SHAPE00267,46.154655,11.141525,805
SHAPE00267,46.154583,11.141327,806
SHAPE00267,46.154514,11.141189,807
SHAPE00267,46.15445,11.141087,808
SHAPE00267,46.15438,11.141011,809
SHAPE00267,46.153732,11.140443,810
SHAPE00267,46.15367,11.140354,811
SHAPE00267,46.15363,11.140195,812
SHAPE00267,46.15357,11.139767,813
SHAPE00267,46.15356,11.139701,814
SHAPE00267,46.153557,11.139489,815
SHAPE00267,46.153576,11.139332,816
SHAPE00267,46.153618,11.13917,817
SHAPE00267,46.15385,11.138699,818
SHAPE00267,46.154102,11.138231,819
SHAPE00267,46.154133,11.138179,820
SHAPE00267,46.15415,11.138153,821
SHAPE00267,46.154163,11.138133,822
SHAPE00267,46.15425,11.137986,823
SHAPE00267,46.15436,11.137807,824
SHAPE00267,46.154495,11.137546,825
SHAPE00267,46.15452,11.137458,826
SHAPE00267,46.15453,11.137369,827
SHAPE00267,46.154526,11.137234,828
SHAPE00267,46.154522,11.137208,829
SHAPE00267,46.154522,11.137208,830
SHAPE00267,46.1545,11.137058,831
SHAPE00267,46.1544,11.136435,832
SHAPE00267,46.154358,11.136159,833
SHAPE00267,46.15428,11.135883,834
SHAPE00267,46.154118,11.135555,835
SHAPE00267,46.153362,11.134377,836
SHAPE00267,46.152615,11.132743,837
SHAPE00267,46.15254,11.132591,838
SHAPE00267,46.15246,11.132455,839
SHAPE00267,46.15195,11.131784,840
SHAPE00267,46.151867,11.131634,841
SHAPE00267,46.15154,11.130875,842
SHAPE00267,46.151497,11.130721,843
SHAPE00267,46.151466,11.130508,844
SHAPE00267,46.15143,11.129979,845
SHAPE00267,46.1514,11.129724,846
SHAPE00267,46.151352,11.129483,847
SHAPE00267,46.150764,11.127014,848
SHAPE00267,46.150692,11.126669,849
SHAPE00267,46.15053,11.12573,850
SHAPE00267,46.15053,11.12573,851
SHAPE00267,46.150414,11.125054,852
SHAPE00267,46.15023,11.123983,853
SHAPE00267,46.1502,11.12383,854
SHAPE00267,46.150158,11.123697,855
SHAPE00267,46.150097,11.123556,856
SHAPE00267,46.149902,11.123188,857
SHAPE00267,46.14969,11.122849,858
SHAPE00267,46.149525,11.122557,859
SHAPE00267,46.149456,11.122396,860
SHAPE00267,46.14938,11.122168,861
SHAPE00267,46.149105,11.121244,862
SHAPE00267,46.14908,11.121146,863
SHAPE00267,46.14888,11.120507,864
SHAPE00267,46.14883,11.120378,865
SHAPE00267,46.148743,11.120216,866
SHAPE00267,46.14864,11.120077,867
SHAPE00267,46.148544,11.119994,868
SHAPE00267,46.14804,11.119698,869
SHAPE00267,46.14787,11.119552,870
SHAPE00267,46.14694,11.118585,871
SHAPE00267,46.146828,11.118504,872
SHAPE00267,46.146717,11.118449,873
SHAPE00267,46.1455,11.118001,874
SHAPE00267,46.145363,11.117981,875
SHAPE00267,46.145256,11.11801,876
SHAPE00267,46.145184,11.118078,877
SHAPE00267,46.145123,11.118173,878
SHAPE00267,46.14508,11.118296,879
SHAPE00267,46.145077,11.118417,880
SHAPE00267,46.145107,11.118518,881
SHAPE00267,46.145157,11.118617,882
SHAPE00267,46.14523,11.118673,883
SHAPE00267,46.14533,11.118699,884
SHAPE00267,46.145527,11.118669,885
SHAPE00267,46.145588,11.118671,886
SHAPE00267,46.145626,11.11873,887
SHAPE00267,46.145634,11.118799,888
SHAPE00267,46.14561,11.118849,889
SHAPE00267,46.145573,11.118866,890
SHAPE00267,46.145176,11.118945,891
SHAPE00267,46.14508,11.11893,892
SHAPE00267,46.14388,11.118511,893
SHAPE00267,46.14388,11.118511,894
SHAPE00267,46.142918,11.118196,895
SHAPE00267,46.142586,11.117949,896
SHAPE00267,46.142326,11.117753,897
SHAPE00267,46.142235,11.117665,898
SHAPE00267,46.14208,11.117317,899
SHAPE00267,46.14195,11.117035,900
SHAPE00267,46.14169,11.116552,901
SHAPE00267,46.14168,11.116518,902
SHAPE00267,46.141678,11.116429,903
SHAPE00267,46.14169,11.116325,904
SHAPE00267,46.141758,11.116065,905
SHAPE00267,46.141853,11.115829,906
SHAPE00267,46.14192,11.115744,907
SHAPE00267,46.142258,11.115449,908
SHAPE00267,46.14236,11.115385,909
SHAPE00267,46.14249,11.115334,910
SHAPE00267,46.142765,11.115265,911
SHAPE00267,46.143044,11.115172,912
SHAPE00267,46.143353,11.114992,913
SHAPE00267,46.143433,11.114962,914
SHAPE00267,46.14371,11.114926,915
SHAPE00267,46.14378,11.114907,916
SHAPE00267,46.14382,11.11485,917
SHAPE00267,46.143845,11.114785,918
SHAPE00267,46.143837,11.1147,919
SHAPE00267,46.143803,11.114629,920
SHAPE00267,46.143764,11.114589,921
SHAPE00267,46.143715,11.114584,922
SHAPE00267,46.143642,11.114614,923
SHAPE00267,46.143486,11.114737,924
SHAPE00267,46.143356,11.11479,925
SHAPE00267,46.143005,11.114914,926
SHAPE00267,46.142735,11.114937,927
SHAPE00267,46.142227,11.114946,928
SHAPE00267,46.14183,11.114945,929
SHAPE00267,46.14134,11.115142,930
SHAPE00267,46.141033,11.115276,931
SHAPE00267,46.140762,11.115465,932
SHAPE00267,46.1407,11.115494,933
SHAPE00267,46.140625,11.115494,934
SHAPE00267,46.140594,11.115469,935
SHAPE00267,46.140564,11.115428,936
SHAPE00267,46.14054,11.115329,937
SHAPE00267,46.140556,11.115221,938
SHAPE00267,46.140594,11.115168,939
SHAPE00267,46.14064,11.115141,940
SHAPE00267,46.14078,11.115138,941
SHAPE00267,46.14099,11.115096,942
SHAPE00267,46.14144,11.114854,943
SHAPE00267,46.1416,11.114739,944
SHAPE00267,46.14187,11.114544,945
SHAPE00267,46.14195,11.114451,946
SHAPE00267,46.14195,11.114451,947
SHAPE00267,46.14198,11.114417,948
SHAPE00267,46.142906,11.112992,949
SHAPE00267,46.143097,11.112844,950
SHAPE00267,46.14329,11.112759,951
SHAPE00267,46.143456,11.112716,952
SHAPE00267,46.143585,11.112682,953
SHAPE00267,46.143627,11.112672,954
SHAPE00267,46.14379,11.112628,955
SHAPE00267,46.143883,11.112606,956
SHAPE00267,46.14392,11.112596,957
SHAPE00267,46.14392,11.112596,958
SHAPE00267,46.14422,11.112513,959
SHAPE00267,46.144276,11.112497,960
SHAPE00267,46.144497,11.112435,961
SHAPE00267,46.14472,11.11232,962
SHAPE00267,46.14483,11.112207,963
SHAPE00267,46.145,11.111928,964
SHAPE00267,46.145123,11.111653,965
SHAPE00267,46.145477,11.110877,966
SHAPE00267,46.14551,11.110735,967
SHAPE00267,46.145515,11.110604,968
SHAPE00267,46.14551,11.110475,969
SHAPE00267,46.145485,11.110345,970
SHAPE00267,46.145447,11.110239,971
SHAPE00267,46.14536,11.110096,972
SHAPE00267,46.145206,11.109963,973
SHAPE00267,46.14496,11.109797,974
SHAPE00267,46.144478,11.109472,975
SHAPE00267,46.14423,11.109321,976
SHAPE00267,46.143997,11.109091,977
SHAPE00267,46.14385,11.10893,978
SHAPE00267,46.14371,11.108719,979
SHAPE00267,46.143612,11.108509,980
SHAPE00267,46.1436,11.108468,981
SHAPE00267,46.14354,11.108292,982
SHAPE00267,46.14346,11.107885,983
SHAPE00267,46.143433,11.107656,984
SHAPE00267,46.143406,11.107471,985
SHAPE00267,46.143375,11.107271,986
SHAPE00267,46.143364,11.107212,987
SHAPE00267,46.143116,11.105732,988
SHAPE00267,46.143044,11.105475,989
SHAPE00267,46.142925,11.105242,990
SHAPE00267,46.142765,11.105051,991
SHAPE00267,46.142746,11.105031,992
SHAPE00267,46.142746,11.105031,993
SHAPE00267,46.142654,11.104939,994
SHAPE00267,46.14263,11.104918,995
SHAPE00267,46.142376,11.104678,996
SHAPE00267,46.14231,11.104561,997
SHAPE00267,46.14229,11.10452,998
SHAPE00267,46.14223,11.104426,999
SHAPE00267,46.142227,11.104384,1000
SHAPE00267,46.142212,11.10434,1001
SHAPE00267,46.1422,11.1043,1002
SHAPE00267,46.14217,11.104279,1003
SHAPE00267,46.142143,11.10427,1004
SHAPE00267,46.142113,11.104271,1005
SHAPE00267,46.142082,11.104284,1006
SHAPE00267,46.14206,11.104304,1007
SHAPE00267,46.142036,11.104328,1008
SHAPE00267,46.142006,11.104366,1009
SHAPE00267,46.141968,11.104403,1010
SHAPE00267,46.14195,11.104422,1011
SHAPE00267,46.14192,11.10444,1012
SHAPE00267,46.14189,11.104452,1013
SHAPE00267,46.141853,11.104466,1014
SHAPE00267,46.14182,11.104478,1015
SHAPE00267,46.14179,11.104499,1016
SHAPE00267,46.141766,11.104531,1017
SHAPE00267,46.141754,11.104567,1018
SHAPE00267,46.141754,11.104598,1019
SHAPE00267,46.141758,11.104658,1020
SHAPE00267,46.14177,11.104697,1021
SHAPE00267,46.141785,11.104731,1022
SHAPE00267,46.141804,11.10476,1023
SHAPE00267,46.14181,11.104856,1024
SHAPE00267,46.14181,11.104939,1025
SHAPE00267,46.1418,11.10507,1026
SHAPE00267,46.141575,11.105628,1027
SHAPE00267,46.14136,11.106147,1028
SHAPE00267,46.14125,11.106438,1029
SHAPE00267,46.141064,11.106894,1030
SHAPE00267,46.141026,11.106977,1031
SHAPE00267,46.140987,11.107063,1032
SHAPE00267,46.140953,11.10714,1033
SHAPE00267,46.140884,11.107278,1034
SHAPE00267,46.140812,11.107411,1035
SHAPE00267,46.1407,11.107591,1036
SHAPE00267,46.140575,11.107749,1037
SHAPE00267,46.140312,11.108015,1038
SHAPE00267,46.139973,11.108248,1039
SHAPE00267,46.13982,11.108335,1040
SHAPE00267,46.1396,11.108462,1041
SHAPE00267,46.139248,11.108622,1042
SHAPE00267,46.138905,11.108781,1043
SHAPE00267,46.138786,11.108837,1044
SHAPE00267,46.138702,11.108876,1045
SHAPE00267,46.138348,11.109036,1046
SHAPE00267,46.1383,11.109058,1047
SHAPE00267,46.138256,11.109079,1048
SHAPE00267,46.138123,11.109044,1049
SHAPE00267,46.138042,11.108987,1050
SHAPE00267,46.138016,11.108955,1051
SHAPE00267,46.137985,11.108937,1052
SHAPE00267,46.13795,11.108934,1053
SHAPE00267,46.137917,11.108948,1054
SHAPE00267,46.13789,11.108975,1055
SHAPE00267,46.13787,11.109015,1056
SHAPE00267,46.137863,11.109057,1057
SHAPE00267,46.13786,11.109101,1058
SHAPE00267,46.13787,11.109141,1059
SHAPE00267,46.13781,11.10923,1060
SHAPE00267,46.137737,11.109324,1061
SHAPE00267,46.137634,11.109385,1062
SHAPE00267,46.13708,11.10966,1063
SHAPE00267,46.13708,11.10966,1064
SHAPE00267,46.13693,11.109735,1065
SHAPE00267,46.13599,11.110202,1066
SHAPE00267,46.135914,11.110237,1067
SHAPE00267,46.135853,11.110266,1068
SHAPE00267,46.134876,11.11075,1069
SHAPE00267,46.134823,11.110775,1070
SHAPE00267,46.134792,11.110787,1071
SHAPE00267,46.13434,11.110912,1072
SHAPE00267,46.134247,11.110938,1073
SHAPE00267,46.13416,11.110944,1074
SHAPE00267,46.134,11.110954,1075
SHAPE00267,46.133717,11.110973,1076
SHAPE00267,46.13305,11.110945,1077
SHAPE00267,46.132824,11.110935,1078
SHAPE00267,46.132248,11.110717,1079
SHAPE00267,46.131355,11.110378,1080
SHAPE00267,46.130882,11.110199,1081
SHAPE00267,46.128967,11.109471,1082
SHAPE00267,46.126717,11.108059,1083
SHAPE00267,46.126045,11.107722,1084
SHAPE00267,46.125954,11.107683,1085
SHAPE00267,46.125954,11.107683,1086
SHAPE00267,46.125763,11.107602,1087
SHAPE00267,46.12566,11.107566,1088
SHAPE00267,46.12267,11.106641,1089
SHAPE00267,46.1211,11.106124,1090
SHAPE00267,46.120354,11.105941,1091
SHAPE00267,46.120354,11.105941,1092
SHAPE00267,46.120304,11.105928,1093
SHAPE00267,46.119946,11.105902,1094
SHAPE00267,46.119568,11.105924,1095
SHAPE00267,46.11913,11.105963,1096
SHAPE00267,46.1187,11.10601,1097
SHAPE00267,46.11857,11.106024,1098
SHAPE00267,46.118458,11.10604,1099
SHAPE00267,46.118202,11.106066,1100
SHAPE00267,46.116627,11.106248,1101
SHAPE00267,46.116524,11.106257,1102
SHAPE00267,46.116447,11.106265,1103
SHAPE00267,46.116314,11.106278,1104
SHAPE00267,46.116264,11.106282,1105
SHAPE00267,46.115597,11.106347,1106
SHAPE00267,46.114822,11.106446,1107
SHAPE00267,46.11454,11.10654,1108
SHAPE00267,46.114468,11.106534,1109
SHAPE00267,46.11438,11.10651,1110
SHAPE00267,46.114326,11.106434,1111
SHAPE00267,46.11425,11.106366,1112
SHAPE00267,46.11419,11.106342,1113
SHAPE00267,46.114124,11.106334,1114
SHAPE00267,46.11404,11.106338,1115
SHAPE00267,46.11396,11.106353,1116
SHAPE00267,46.11389,11.106372,1117
SHAPE00267,46.113827,11.106409,1118
SHAPE00267,46.113773,11.106477,1119
SHAPE00267,46.113724,11.106563,1120
SHAPE00267,46.1137,11.106633,1121
SHAPE00267,46.11369,11.106708,1122
SHAPE00267,46.113644,11.106773,1123
SHAPE00267,46.113583,11.106839,1124
SHAPE00267,46.113117,11.107004,1125
SHAPE00267,46.112526,11.107201,1126
SHAPE00267,46.112125,11.10734,1127
SHAPE00267,46.111725,11.10748,1128
SHAPE00267,46.110424,11.107915,1129
SHAPE00267,46.108387,11.108619,1130
SHAPE00267,46.108387,11.108619,1131
SHAPE00267,46.105457,11.109632,1132
SHAPE00267,46.105343,11.109639,1133
SHAPE00267,46.10527,11.10961,1134
SHAPE00267,46.105213,11.109562,1135
SHAPE00267,46.105186,11.109464,1136
SHAPE00267,46.105194,11.109248,1137
SHAPE00267,46.105083,11.109473,1138
SHAPE00267,46.104984,11.109636,1139
SHAPE00267,46.104813,11.109787,1140
SHAPE00267,46.104618,11.10992,1141
SHAPE00267,46.104427,11.109978,1142
SHAPE00267,46.104156,11.110071,1143
SHAPE00267,46.10321,11.110394,1144
SHAPE00267,46.10315,11.110417,1145
SHAPE00267,46.103065,11.110449,1146
SHAPE00267,46.10268,11.110578,1147
SHAPE00267,46.10268,11.110578,1148
SHAPE00267,46.102295,11.110707,1149
SHAPE00267,46.101624,11.110929,1150
SHAPE00267,46.10103,11.111122,1151
SHAPE00267,46.100807,11.111197,1152
SHAPE00267,46.100723,11.111226,1153
SHAPE00267,46.100086,11.111444,1154
SHAPE00267,46.099426,11.11167,1155
SHAPE00267,46.099365,11.111691,1156
SHAPE00267,46.098648,11.111935,1157
SHAPE00267,46.098576,11.111955,1158
SHAPE00267,46.098347,11.112037,1159
SHAPE00267,46.098152,11.112102,1160
SHAPE00267,46.09769,11.112184,1161
SHAPE00267,46.09755,11.112174,1162
SHAPE00267,46.097385,11.112114,1163
SHAPE00267,46.097244,11.112003,1164
SHAPE00267,46.097122,11.111895,1165
SHAPE00267,46.09694,11.111722,1166
SHAPE00267,46.096745,11.111482,1167
SHAPE00267,46.0965,11.111318,1168
SHAPE00267,46.09625,11.111251,1169
SHAPE00267,46.09599,11.111256,1170
SHAPE00267,46.095795,11.111313,1171
SHAPE00267,46.095715,11.111514,1172
SHAPE00267,46.09562,11.111588,1173
SHAPE00267,46.095493,11.111775,1174
SHAPE00267,46.095432,11.111888,1175
SHAPE00267,46.095325,11.112167,1176
SHAPE00267,46.095222,11.112622,1177
SHAPE00267,46.095123,11.112966,1178
SHAPE00267,46.094917,11.113306,1179
SHAPE00267,46.0947,11.113475,1180
SHAPE00267,46.094402,11.113715,1181
SHAPE00267,46.094387,11.113724,1182
SHAPE00267,46.09374,11.114085,1183
SHAPE00267,46.09306,11.114463,1184
SHAPE00267,46.09301,11.114488,1185
SHAPE00267,46.09295,11.114509,1186
SHAPE00267,46.092922,11.114492,1187
SHAPE00267,46.092896,11.114484,1188
SHAPE00267,46.092846,11.11447,1189
SHAPE00267,46.092773,11.114492,1190
SHAPE00267,46.09272,11.114517,1191
SHAPE00267,46.092674,11.114537,1192
SHAPE00267,46.092648,11.114549,1193
SHAPE00267,46.092587,11.114592,1194
SHAPE00267,46.092514,11.114664,1195
SHAPE00267,46.092464,11.114757,1196
SHAPE00267,46.092438,11.114828,1197
SHAPE00267,46.092365,11.114885,1198
SHAPE00267,46.09223,11.114962,1199
SHAPE00267,46.091927,11.115133,1200
SHAPE00267,46.091877,11.115163,1201
SHAPE00267,46.091816,11.115198,1202
SHAPE00267,46.09145,11.11541,1203
SHAPE00267,46.09145,11.11541,1204
SHAPE00267,46.091236,11.115533,1205
SHAPE00267,46.091057,11.115637,1206
SHAPE00267,46.090607,11.115906,1207
SHAPE00267,46.089905,11.116313,1208
SHAPE00267,46.089825,11.11636,1209
SHAPE00267,46.088703,11.11701,1210
SHAPE00267,46.0883,11.117244,1211
SHAPE00267,46.08821,11.117289,1212
SHAPE00267,46.08802,11.117397,1213
SHAPE00267,46.087135,11.117899,1214
SHAPE00267,46.086246,11.118404,1215
SHAPE00267,46.086014,11.118535,1216
SHAPE00267,46.085903,11.118563,1217
SHAPE00267,46.085823,11.118551,1218
SHAPE00267,46.08569,11.118513,1219
SHAPE00267,46.085617,11.118469,1220
SHAPE00267,46.08556,11.118459,1221
SHAPE00267,46.0855,11.118467,1222
SHAPE00267,46.085445,11.118496,1223
SHAPE00267,46.085396,11.118544,1224
SHAPE00267,46.085354,11.118606,1225
SHAPE00267,46.08533,11.118658,1226
SHAPE00267,46.085316,11.118715,1227
SHAPE00267,46.085278,11.118832,1228
SHAPE00267,46.085224,11.118931,1229
SHAPE00267,46.085155,11.119031,1230
SHAPE00267,46.085056,11.119098,1231
SHAPE00267,46.08502,11.119121,1232
SHAPE00267,46.084946,11.119163,1233
SHAPE00267,46.084507,11.119416,1234
SHAPE00267,46.084343,11.119511,1235
SHAPE00267,46.084324,11.119521,1236
SHAPE00267,46.084084,11.11966,1237
SHAPE00267,46.084026,11.119695,1238
SHAPE00267,46.084026,11.119695,1239
SHAPE00267,46.08401,11.119703,1240
SHAPE00267,46.08393,11.119751,1241
SHAPE00267,46.083603,11.120057,1242
SHAPE00267,46.083454,11.120136,1243
SHAPE00267,46.08342,11.120158,1244
SHAPE00267,46.083153,11.120309,1245
SHAPE00267,46.083107,11.120335,1246
SHAPE00267,46.08302,11.120384,1247
SHAPE00267,46.082905,11.120446,1248
SHAPE00267,46.082844,11.120481,1249
SHAPE00267,46.082493,11.120674,1250
SHAPE00267,46.082428,11.120715,1251
SHAPE00267,46.08162,11.12117,1252
SHAPE00267,46.081554,11.121204,1253
SHAPE00267,46.08106,11.121489,1254
SHAPE00267,46.080845,11.12161,1255
SHAPE00267,46.080444,11.121839,1256
SHAPE00267,46.080265,11.121942,1257
SHAPE00267,46.08016,11.122001,1258
SHAPE00267,46.080116,11.122025,1259
SHAPE00267,46.079838,11.122181,1260
SHAPE00267,46.079746,11.122234,1261
SHAPE00267,46.079403,11.122412,1262
SHAPE00267,46.079197,11.122529,1263
SHAPE00267,46.07917,11.122545,1264
SHAPE00267,46.07877,11.122774,1265
SHAPE00267,46.078613,11.122864,1266
SHAPE00267,46.078533,11.122909,1267
SHAPE00267,46.078423,11.122972,1268
SHAPE00267,46.078102,11.12315,1269
SHAPE00267,46.07764,11.123407,1270
SHAPE00267,46.077263,11.123611,1271
SHAPE00267,46.077217,11.123587,1272
SHAPE00267,46.077114,11.123534,1273
SHAPE00267,46.07708,11.123509,1274
SHAPE00267,46.07683,11.123345,1275
SHAPE00267,46.0765,11.123117,1276
SHAPE00267,46.076447,11.123086,1277
SHAPE00267,46.076145,11.122907,1278
SHAPE00267,46.076023,11.122827,1279
SHAPE00267,46.075813,11.122672,1280
SHAPE00267,46.07578,11.122644,1281
SHAPE00267,46.075745,11.12262,1282
SHAPE00267,46.075577,11.122502,1283
SHAPE00267,46.075554,11.122487,1284
SHAPE00267,46.075436,11.122408,1285
SHAPE00267,46.075436,11.122408,1286
SHAPE00267,46.075127,11.122206,1287
SHAPE00267,46.075092,11.122183,1288
SHAPE00267,46.075066,11.122166,1289
SHAPE00267,46.0748,11.121985,1290
SHAPE00267,46.074673,11.121905,1291
SHAPE00267,46.074604,11.121856,1292
SHAPE00267,46.07395,11.12143,1293
SHAPE00267,46.073627,11.121198,1294
SHAPE00267,46.073563,11.121148,1295
SHAPE00267,46.073547,11.121132,1296
SHAPE00267,46.073524,11.121099,1297
SHAPE00267,46.073513,11.121058,1298
SHAPE00267,46.0735,11.12097,1299
SHAPE00267,46.073498,11.120897,1300
SHAPE00267,46.073494,11.120835,1301
SHAPE00267,46.073475,11.12076,1302
SHAPE00267,46.073444,11.120714,1303
SHAPE00267,46.073395,11.120672,1304
SHAPE00267,46.072792,11.120269,1305
SHAPE00267,46.07276,11.120244,1306
SHAPE00267,46.07269,11.120191,1307
SHAPE00267,46.072582,11.120125,1308
SHAPE00267,46.072582,11.120125,1309
SHAPE00267,46.072475,11.120068,1310
SHAPE00267,46.07237,11.120052,1311
SHAPE00267,46.072235,11.120033,1312
SHAPE00267,46.07195,11.119844,1313
SHAPE00267,46.071877,11.119789,1314
SHAPE00267,46.071507,11.119497,1315
SHAPE00267,46.071457,11.119494,1316
SHAPE00267,46.07112,11.119544,1317
SHAPE00267,46.07101,11.119562,1318
SHAPE00267,46.07065,11.119629,1319
SHAPE00267,46.070553,11.119548,1320
SHAPE00267,46.070503,11.119469,1321
SHAPE00267,46.070457,11.119332,1322
SHAPE00267,46.070248,11.118614,1323
SHAPE00268,45.974354,11.24443,1
SHAPE00268,45.97425,11.244332,2
SHAPE00268,45.973976,11.243849,3
SHAPE00268,45.97393,11.243758,4
SHAPE00268,45.97373,11.243428,5
SHAPE00268,45.97338,11.243122,6
SHAPE00268,45.97296,11.242802,7
SHAPE00268,45.972668,11.242677,8
SHAPE00268,45.972263,11.242568,9
SHAPE00268,45.97172,11.242452,10
SHAPE00268,45.97149,11.242356,11
SHAPE00268,45.971073,11.242036,12
SHAPE00268,45.970634,11.241701,13
SHAPE00268,45.970364,11.241496,14
SHAPE00268,45.970303,11.241457,15
SHAPE00268,45.97028,11.241441,16
SHAPE00268,45.9701,11.24132,17
SHAPE00268,45.969925,11.241235,18
SHAPE00268,45.969574,11.241121,19
SHAPE00268,45.969097,11.240699,20
SHAPE00268,45.968933,11.240274,21
SHAPE00268,45.968796,11.240076,22
SHAPE00268,45.968582,11.239865,23
SHAPE00268,45.96844,11.239767,24
SHAPE00268,45.968296,11.23972,25
SHAPE00268,45.967876,11.239729,26
SHAPE00268,45.96754,11.239736,27
SHAPE00268,45.96726,11.239692,28
SHAPE00268,45.96719,11.239612,29
SHAPE00268,45.967144,11.239468,30
SHAPE00268,45.967136,11.239202,31
SHAPE00268,45.967106,11.23907,32
SHAPE00268,45.96697,11.238831,33
SHAPE00268,45.96687,11.238652,34
SHAPE00268,45.966553,11.238117,35
SHAPE00268,45.96645,11.238035,36
SHAPE00268,45.96591,11.237762,37
SHAPE00268,45.965603,11.23751,38
SHAPE00268,45.965347,11.237273,39
SHAPE00268,45.964912,11.237295,40
SHAPE00268,45.96483,11.237281,41
SHAPE00268,45.964783,11.237235,42
SHAPE00268,45.964752,11.237146,43
SHAPE00268,45.96475,11.23705,44
SHAPE00268,45.964783,11.236819,45
SHAPE00268,45.96479,11.2366,46
SHAPE00268,45.964787,11.236452,47
SHAPE00268,45.964752,11.236251,48
SHAPE00268,45.96463,11.235851,49
SHAPE00268,45.96454,11.235541,50
SHAPE00268,45.964493,11.235281,51
SHAPE00268,45.964478,11.235026,52
SHAPE00268,45.96433,11.234367,53
SHAPE00268,45.964336,11.234244,54
SHAPE00268,45.964443,11.233825,55
SHAPE00268,45.964497,11.233619,56
SHAPE00268,45.964542,11.233564,57
SHAPE00268,45.96477,11.233323,58
SHAPE00268,45.964844,11.233187,59
SHAPE00268,45.96486,11.233103,60
SHAPE00268,45.96487,11.233015,61
SHAPE00268,45.96486,11.232862,62
SHAPE00268,45.964825,11.232695,63
SHAPE00268,45.9648,11.232636,64
SHAPE00268,45.9648,11.232636,65
SHAPE00268,45.964756,11.232508,66
SHAPE00268,45.96466,11.232449,67
SHAPE00268,45.964527,11.232382,68
SHAPE00268,45.96446,11.232336,69
SHAPE00268,45.96443,11.232271,70
SHAPE00268,45.964447,11.232204,71
SHAPE00268,45.964474,11.232162,72
SHAPE00268,45.96451,11.232163,73
SHAPE00268,45.964745,11.232172,74
SHAPE00268,45.964935,11.232181,75
SHAPE00268,45.965054,11.232196,76
SHAPE00268,45.965206,11.232191,77
SHAPE00268,45.96526,11.232147,78
SHAPE00268,45.96527,11.232094,79
SHAPE00268,45.96526,11.23204,80
SHAPE00268,45.96525,11.231973,81
SHAPE00268,45.9652,11.231916,82
SHAPE00268,45.96497,11.2318,83
SHAPE00268,45.96478,11.231709,84
SHAPE00268,45.964584,11.231581,85
SHAPE00268,45.96431,11.231261,86
SHAPE00268,45.964203,11.231088,87
SHAPE00268,45.963993,11.230773,88
SHAPE00268,45.96375,11.230568,89
SHAPE00268,45.96361,11.230529,90
SHAPE00268,45.963493,11.230555,91
SHAPE00268,45.963223,11.230806,92
SHAPE00268,45.963108,11.230895,93
SHAPE00268,45.962986,11.230983,94
SHAPE00268,45.9629,11.231052,95
SHAPE00268,45.962833,11.231157,96
SHAPE00268,45.9628,11.231267,97
SHAPE00268,45.962776,11.231453,98
SHAPE00268,45.962753,11.231514,99
SHAPE00268,45.962708,11.231557,100
SHAPE00268,45.962643,11.231557,101
SHAPE00268,45.96259,11.231523,102
SHAPE00268,45.96256,11.231455,103
SHAPE00268,45.96256,11.231378,104
SHAPE00268,45.9626,11.23127,105
SHAPE00268,45.962673,11.231138,106
SHAPE00268,45.962696,11.231024,107
SHAPE00268,45.962734,11.230906,108
SHAPE00268,45.9628,11.230806,109
SHAPE00268,45.962955,11.230659,110
SHAPE00268,45.962997,11.230603,111
SHAPE00268,45.96304,11.230512,112
SHAPE00268,45.963047,11.230395,113
SHAPE00268,45.963055,11.230163,114
SHAPE00268,45.963097,11.229985,115
SHAPE00268,45.963192,11.229837,116
SHAPE00268,45.963516,11.229674,117
SHAPE00268,45.96366,11.229693,118
SHAPE00268,45.963825,11.229733,119
SHAPE00268,45.964058,11.229691,120
SHAPE00268,45.96449,11.22966,121
SHAPE00268,45.96531,11.229641,122
SHAPE00268,45.965508,11.229574,123
SHAPE00268,45.965652,11.229523,124
SHAPE00268,45.965828,11.229489,125
SHAPE00268,45.96601,11.229504,126
SHAPE00268,45.966343,11.229684,127
SHAPE00268,45.96649,11.229715,128
SHAPE00268,45.96665,11.229667,129
SHAPE00268,45.96672,11.229635,130
SHAPE00268,45.966854,11.229578,131
SHAPE00268,45.966988,11.229607,132
SHAPE00268,45.967094,11.229698,133
SHAPE00268,45.967163,11.229806,134
SHAPE00268,45.967197,11.230039,135
SHAPE00268,45.96724,11.23049,136
SHAPE00268,45.967304,11.230688,137
SHAPE00268,45.967434,11.230854,138
SHAPE00268,45.96758,11.230966,139
SHAPE00268,45.96764,11.231112,140
SHAPE00268,45.96768,11.23138,141
SHAPE00268,45.96769,11.231847,142
SHAPE00268,45.967716,11.232017,143
SHAPE00268,45.967716,11.232033,144
SHAPE00268,45.96775,11.23214,145
SHAPE00268,45.967857,11.232295,146
SHAPE00268,45.967968,11.23227,147
SHAPE00268,45.968025,11.232262,148
SHAPE00268,45.968094,11.232251,149
SHAPE00268,45.968185,11.232303,150
SHAPE00268,45.96825,11.232385,151
SHAPE00268,45.96837,11.232484,152
SHAPE00268,45.968403,11.232491,153
SHAPE00268,45.968563,11.232525,154
SHAPE00268,45.968582,11.232525,155
SHAPE00268,45.9687,11.232523,156
SHAPE00268,45.96877,11.232522,157
SHAPE00268,45.96881,11.232522,158
SHAPE00268,45.968857,11.23251,159
SHAPE00268,45.968945,11.232486,160
SHAPE00268,45.969204,11.232618,161
SHAPE00268,45.969536,11.232787,162
SHAPE00268,45.969536,11.232787,163
SHAPE00268,45.969593,11.232815,164
SHAPE00268,45.969734,11.232871,165
SHAPE00268,45.97005,11.232988,166
SHAPE00268,45.970154,11.233008,167
SHAPE00268,45.970245,11.233027,168
SHAPE00268,45.970394,11.233028,169
SHAPE00268,45.97045,11.233027,170
SHAPE00268,45.970516,11.233026,171
SHAPE00268,45.971012,11.232842,172
SHAPE00268,45.971428,11.232774,173
SHAPE00268,45.971466,11.232765,174
SHAPE00268,45.971565,11.232744,175
SHAPE00268,45.971886,11.232695,176
SHAPE00268,45.971977,11.23268,177
SHAPE00268,45.97209,11.232741,178
SHAPE00268,45.972176,11.232843,179
SHAPE00268,45.97238,11.233206,180
SHAPE00268,45.972534,11.233303,181
SHAPE00268,45.972675,11.233278,182
SHAPE00268,45.972763,11.233269,183
SHAPE00268,45.972824,11.233251,184
SHAPE00268,45.97291,11.23326,185
SHAPE00268,45.972927,11.23327,186
SHAPE00268,45.972927,11.23327,187
SHAPE00268,45.973003,11.233311,188
SHAPE00268,45.9731,11.233408,189
SHAPE00268,45.97326,11.233585,190
SHAPE00268,45.973396,11.233705,191
SHAPE00268,45.973606,11.233805,192
SHAPE00268,45.97394,11.233784,193
SHAPE00268,45.974247,11.233769,194
SHAPE00268,45.974613,11.233623,195
SHAPE00268,45.97499,11.233479,196
SHAPE00268,45.97545,11.23334,197
SHAPE00268,45.975662,11.233399,198
SHAPE00268,45.9758,11.233498,199
SHAPE00268,45.976154,11.23371,200
SHAPE00268,45.97646,11.23391,201
SHAPE00268,45.976627,11.234027,202
SHAPE00268,45.97682,11.234167,203
SHAPE00268,45.976856,11.234212,204
SHAPE00268,45.977055,11.234595,205
SHAPE00268,45.9771,11.234693,206
SHAPE00268,45.97718,11.234838,207
SHAPE00268,45.97735,11.235289,208
SHAPE00268,45.977436,11.235505,209
SHAPE00268,45.977562,11.235665,210
SHAPE00268,45.977978,11.235917,211
SHAPE00268,45.9783,11.236314,212
SHAPE00268,45.97836,11.236396,213
SHAPE00268,45.97848,11.236563,214
SHAPE00268,45.978527,11.236586,215
SHAPE00268,45.978535,11.236612,216
SHAPE00268,45.978558,11.236644,217
SHAPE00268,45.97858,11.236665,218
SHAPE00268,45.97864,11.236674,219
SHAPE00268,45.97868,11.236653,220
SHAPE00268,45.97869,11.236639,221
SHAPE00268,45.978695,11.236634,222
SHAPE00268,45.97872,11.236575,223
SHAPE00268,45.978725,11.236492,224
SHAPE00268,45.978718,11.236465,225
SHAPE00268,45.978672,11.236396,226
SHAPE00268,45.978634,11.236379,227
SHAPE00268,45.978573,11.236305,228
SHAPE00268,45.97844,11.236186,229
SHAPE00268,45.97841,11.236156,230
SHAPE00268,45.978394,11.236142,231
SHAPE00268,45.978394,11.236142,232
SHAPE00268,45.97841,11.236156,233
SHAPE00268,45.97844,11.236186,234
SHAPE00268,45.978508,11.236309,235
SHAPE00268,45.978546,11.236423,236
SHAPE00268,45.978535,11.236443,237
SHAPE00268,45.97852,11.236527,238
SHAPE00268,45.978527,11.236586,239
SHAPE00268,45.978535,11.236612,240
SHAPE00268,45.978558,11.236644,241
SHAPE00268,45.97858,11.236665,242
SHAPE00268,45.97864,11.236674,243
SHAPE00268,45.97868,11.236653,244
SHAPE00268,45.97869,11.236639,245
SHAPE00268,45.978695,11.236634,246
SHAPE00268,45.978924,11.236722,247
SHAPE00268,45.978992,11.236865,248
SHAPE00268,45.97903,11.236975,249
SHAPE00268,45.979084,11.237212,250
SHAPE00268,45.979103,11.237358,251
SHAPE00268,45.979103,11.237358,252
SHAPE00268,45.979164,11.237839,253
SHAPE00268,45.97919,11.237944,254
SHAPE00268,45.979214,11.238016,255
SHAPE00268,45.97923,11.238064,256
SHAPE00268,45.9793,11.238207,257
SHAPE00268,45.979527,11.238443,258
SHAPE00268,45.979637,11.238509,259
SHAPE00268,45.97975,11.238558,260
SHAPE00268,45.97989,11.238568,261
SHAPE00268,45.980415,11.23853,262
SHAPE00268,45.980595,11.238479,263
SHAPE00268,45.980724,11.23843,264
SHAPE00268,45.980976,11.238302,265
SHAPE00268,45.981316,11.237976,266
SHAPE00268,45.98154,11.23761,267
SHAPE00268,45.98171,11.237158,268
SHAPE00268,45.981945,11.236719,269
SHAPE00268,45.98293,11.234919,270
SHAPE00268,45.983017,11.234797,271
SHAPE00268,45.983166,11.234638,272
SHAPE00268,45.983467,11.234379,273
SHAPE00268,45.98363,11.234178,274
SHAPE00268,45.98388,11.23374,275
SHAPE00268,45.984005,11.233549,276
SHAPE00268,45.98414,11.23348,277
SHAPE00268,45.98436,11.233392,278
SHAPE00268,45.98449,11.233303,279
SHAPE00268,45.98454,11.23321,280
SHAPE00268,45.984566,11.233069,281
SHAPE00268,45.984596,11.232773,282
SHAPE00268,45.984634,11.232666,283
SHAPE00268,45.984634,11.232666,284
SHAPE00268,45.98474,11.232546,285
SHAPE00268,45.9849,11.232473,286
SHAPE00268,45.985092,11.23236,287
SHAPE00268,45.9852,11.232208,288
SHAPE00268,45.985218,11.232074,289
SHAPE00268,45.985214,11.231948,290
SHAPE00268,45.985176,11.231867,291
SHAPE00268,45.98513,11.23178,292
SHAPE00268,45.985046,11.231627,293
SHAPE00268,45.985012,11.231487,294
SHAPE00268,45.985035,11.231342,295
SHAPE00268,45.98511,11.231256,296
SHAPE00268,45.985195,11.231224,297
SHAPE00268,45.985443,11.231246,298
SHAPE00268,45.98564,11.231311,299
SHAPE00268,45.985786,11.231274,300
SHAPE00268,45.985893,11.231121,301
SHAPE00268,45.98596,11.230524,302
SHAPE00268,45.986042,11.230402,303
SHAPE00268,45.986156,11.230392,304
SHAPE00268,45.98624,11.230445,305
SHAPE00268,45.98633,11.230543,306
SHAPE00268,45.98642,11.230639,307
SHAPE00268,45.986523,11.230648,308
SHAPE00268,45.986614,11.230554,309
SHAPE00268,45.986767,11.230315,310
SHAPE00268,45.987022,11.229898,311
SHAPE00268,45.987274,11.229591,312
SHAPE00268,45.987904,11.228986,313
SHAPE00268,45.98927,11.227623,314
SHAPE00268,45.989437,11.227326,315
SHAPE00268,45.98958,11.226965,316
SHAPE00268,45.98964,11.22665,317
SHAPE00268,45.989643,11.226423,318
SHAPE00268,45.98966,11.226192,319
SHAPE00268,45.989697,11.226018,320
SHAPE00268,45.989788,11.225677,321
SHAPE00268,45.98983,11.225388,322
SHAPE00268,45.989857,11.225155,323
SHAPE00268,45.989834,11.224628,324
SHAPE00268,45.98976,11.224094,325
SHAPE00268,45.989624,11.223597,326
SHAPE00268,45.989136,11.2225,327
SHAPE00268,45.989056,11.222348,328
SHAPE00268,45.989056,11.222348,329
SHAPE00268,45.98895,11.222138,330
SHAPE00268,45.988823,11.221947,331
SHAPE00268,45.988445,11.221395,332
SHAPE00268,45.988384,11.221185,333
SHAPE00268,45.988396,11.220923,334
SHAPE00268,45.98843,11.22078,335
SHAPE00268,45.98858,11.220394,336
SHAPE00268,45.988716,11.220048,337
SHAPE00268,45.98905,11.219188,338
SHAPE00268,45.989174,11.219046,339
SHAPE00268,45.989304,11.218981,340
SHAPE00268,45.989468,11.218975,341
SHAPE00268,45.98994,11.219171,342
SHAPE00268,45.98994,11.219171,343
SHAPE00268,45.990055,11.219217,344
SHAPE00268,45.990677,11.219489,345
SHAPE00268,45.990932,11.21958,346
SHAPE00268,45.991238,11.219688,347
SHAPE00268,45.991776,11.219855,348
SHAPE00268,45.991814,11.219868,349
SHAPE00268,45.99197,11.219899,350
SHAPE00268,45.992054,11.21989,351
SHAPE00268,45.99213,11.219851,352
SHAPE00268,45.992226,11.219801,353
SHAPE00268,45.99231,11.219726,354
SHAPE00268,45.992393,11.219616,355
SHAPE00268,45.99252,11.219405,356
SHAPE00268,45.992733,11.219077,357
SHAPE00268,45.992733,11.219077,358
SHAPE00268,45.99278,11.219008,359
SHAPE00268,45.992935,11.218786,360
SHAPE00268,45.99316,11.218425,361
SHAPE00268,45.993507,11.217894,362
SHAPE00268,45.993584,11.217769,363
SHAPE00268,45.99365,11.217663,364
SHAPE00268,45.993713,11.217592,365
SHAPE00268,45.993748,11.217577,366
SHAPE00268,45.993786,11.217556,367
SHAPE00268,45.99386,11.217531,368
SHAPE00268,45.99395,11.217525,369
SHAPE00268,45.994045,11.217519,370
SHAPE00268,45.994415,11.217499,371
SHAPE00268,45.994484,11.217466,372
SHAPE00268,45.994556,11.21741,373
SHAPE00268,45.994675,11.217237,374
SHAPE00268,45.995308,11.216145,375
SHAPE00268,45.995483,11.215832,376
SHAPE00268,45.995567,11.215649,377
SHAPE00268,45.995674,11.215402,378
SHAPE00268,45.99581,11.214974,379
SHAPE00268,45.995823,11.214931,380
SHAPE00268,45.996098,11.214077,381
SHAPE00268,45.996185,11.213808,382
SHAPE00268,45.996407,11.213222,383
SHAPE00268,45.99671,11.212477,384
SHAPE00268,45.996914,11.211987,385
SHAPE00268,45.99699,11.211804,386
SHAPE00268,45.997005,11.21175,387
SHAPE00268,45.997005,11.21175,388
SHAPE00268,45.997356,11.210584,389
SHAPE00268,45.997383,11.210479,390
SHAPE00268,45.99781,11.20889,391
SHAPE00268,45.997894,11.208579,392
SHAPE00268,45.99833,11.206962,393
SHAPE00268,45.998436,11.206609,394
SHAPE00268,45.999023,11.205416,395
SHAPE00268,45.999023,11.205416,396
SHAPE00268,45.99908,11.205299,397
SHAPE00268,45.9994,11.204632,398
SHAPE00268,45.999672,11.20406,399
SHAPE00268,45.999794,11.203931,400
SHAPE00268,45.9999,11.203865,401
SHAPE00268,45.999958,11.20391,402
SHAPE00268,46,11.203923,403
SHAPE00268,46.000053,11.203921,404
SHAPE00268,46.000103,11.203899,405
SHAPE00268,46.000145,11.203859,406
SHAPE00268,46.00018,11.203798,407
SHAPE00268,46.000202,11.203725,408
SHAPE00268,46.00021,11.203645,409
SHAPE00268,46.000202,11.203566,410
SHAPE00268,46.000175,11.203494,411
SHAPE00268,46.00026,11.203052,412
SHAPE00268,46.000362,11.202749,413
SHAPE00268,46.000687,11.202024,414
SHAPE00268,46.001076,11.201225,415
SHAPE00268,46.001232,11.20098,416
SHAPE00268,46.001396,11.200788,417
SHAPE00268,46.00179,11.200417,418
SHAPE00268,46.001987,11.200268,419
SHAPE00268,46.002224,11.200072,420
SHAPE00268,46.002377,11.199877,421
SHAPE00268,46.002502,11.199695,422
SHAPE00268,46.002594,11.199546,423
SHAPE00268,46.002644,11.199448,424
SHAPE00268,46.002712,11.199254,425
SHAPE00268,46.002766,11.198977,426
SHAPE00268,46.002773,11.19894,427
SHAPE00268,46.002777,11.198932,428
SHAPE00268,46.0029,11.198256,429
SHAPE00268,46.00295,11.198033,430
SHAPE00268,46.00303,11.197815,431
SHAPE00268,46.003147,11.197573,432
SHAPE00268,46.003345,11.197161,433
SHAPE00268,46.003567,11.196722,434
SHAPE00268,46.003677,11.196532,435
SHAPE00268,46.003857,11.196237,436
SHAPE00268,46.00384,11.196115,437
SHAPE00268,46.00389,11.195963,438
SHAPE00268,46.00393,11.195907,439
SHAPE00268,46.00393,11.195907,440
SHAPE00268,46.00389,11.195963,441
SHAPE00268,46.00384,11.196115,442
SHAPE00268,46.003857,11.196237,443
SHAPE00268,46.003677,11.196532,444
SHAPE00268,46.003567,11.196722,445
SHAPE00268,46.003345,11.197161,446
SHAPE00268,46.003147,11.197573,447
SHAPE00268,46.00303,11.197815,448
SHAPE00268,46.00295,11.198033,449
SHAPE00268,46.0029,11.198256,450
SHAPE00268,46.002777,11.198932,451
SHAPE00268,46.002773,11.19894,452
SHAPE00268,46.002766,11.198977,453
SHAPE00268,46.002712,11.199254,454
SHAPE00268,46.002644,11.199448,455
SHAPE00268,46.002594,11.199546,456
SHAPE00268,46.002502,11.199695,457
SHAPE00268,46.002377,11.199877,458
SHAPE00268,46.002224,11.200072,459
SHAPE00268,46.001987,11.200268,460
SHAPE00268,46.00179,11.200417,461
SHAPE00268,46.001396,11.200788,462
SHAPE00268,46.001232,11.20098,463
SHAPE00268,46.001076,11.201225,464
SHAPE00268,46.000687,11.202024,465
SHAPE00268,46.000362,11.202749,466
SHAPE00268,46.00026,11.203052,467
SHAPE00268,46.00014,11.203282,468
SHAPE00268,46.000046,11.203386,469
SHAPE00268,46.00001,11.203381,470
SHAPE00268,45.999958,11.203397,471
SHAPE00268,45.99991,11.203433,472
SHAPE00268,45.99987,11.203485,473
SHAPE00268,45.999847,11.20354,474
SHAPE00268,45.999836,11.203601,475
SHAPE00268,45.999832,11.203664,476
SHAPE00268,45.999844,11.20374,477
SHAPE00268,45.999866,11.203809,478
SHAPE00268,45.9999,11.203865,479
SHAPE00268,45.999958,11.20391,480
SHAPE00268,46,11.203923,481
SHAPE00268,46.000065,11.204073,482
SHAPE00268,46.00013,11.204308,483
SHAPE00268,46.00015,11.204487,484
SHAPE00268,46.000156,11.204545,485
SHAPE00268,46.000175,11.204699,486
SHAPE00268,46.000275,11.205491,487
SHAPE00268,46.000458,11.20714,488
SHAPE00268,46.000633,11.209121,489
SHAPE00268,46.000854,11.211075,490
SHAPE00268,46.000935,11.211897,491
SHAPE00268,46.000946,11.212339,492
SHAPE00268,46.0009,11.212971,493
SHAPE00268,46.000664,11.214813,494
SHAPE00268,46.00039,11.216961,495
SHAPE00268,46.000347,11.216646,496
SHAPE00268,46.000385,11.216259,497
SHAPE00268,46.000385,11.216259,498
SHAPE00268,46.000347,11.216646,499
SHAPE00268,46.00039,11.216961,500
SHAPE00268,46.000298,11.217735,501
SHAPE00268,46.000282,11.218106,502
SHAPE00268,46.00028,11.218453,503
SHAPE00268,46.000313,11.218755,504
SHAPE00268,46.000362,11.219024,505
SHAPE00268,46.000473,11.219581,506
SHAPE00268,46.00062,11.220345,507
SHAPE00268,46.00092,11.221938,508
SHAPE00268,46.00098,11.222243,509
SHAPE00268,46.001156,11.22311,510
SHAPE00268,46.001205,11.22337,511
SHAPE00268,46.00122,11.223468,512
SHAPE00268,46.00139,11.223415,513
SHAPE00268,46.001335,11.223261,514
SHAPE00268,46.001335,11.223261,515
SHAPE00268,46.00139,11.223415,516
SHAPE00268,46.00122,11.223468,517
SHAPE00268,46.00126,11.223844,518
SHAPE00268,46.00126,11.224154,519
SHAPE00268,46.00126,11.224245,520
SHAPE00268,46.001266,11.224874,521
SHAPE00268,46.00127,11.224964,522
SHAPE00268,46.001286,11.225066,523
SHAPE00268,46.001442,11.225697,524
SHAPE00268,46.0015,11.225907,525
SHAPE00268,46.001682,11.226578,526
SHAPE00268,46.001717,11.226699,527
SHAPE00268,46.00206,11.227898,528
SHAPE00268,46.002098,11.228052,529
SHAPE00268,46.00215,11.228299,530
SHAPE00268,46.002155,11.228471,531
SHAPE00268,46.002144,11.228625,532
SHAPE00268,46.002087,11.228878,533
SHAPE00268,46.00183,11.229383,534
SHAPE00268,46.001728,11.229646,535
SHAPE00268,46.001698,11.229872,536
SHAPE00268,46.001705,11.230028,537
SHAPE00268,46.00171,11.230084,538
SHAPE00268,46.001778,11.230319,539
SHAPE00268,46.002052,11.23095,540
SHAPE00268,46.002155,11.231179,541
SHAPE00268,46.002277,11.23146,542
SHAPE00268,46.002384,11.231742,543
SHAPE00268,46.002495,11.231994,544
SHAPE00268,46.002655,11.232345,545
SHAPE00268,46.0028,11.232536,546
SHAPE00268,46.002907,11.232652,547
SHAPE00268,46.003136,11.232808,548
SHAPE00268,46.0037,11.233201,549
SHAPE00268,46.004066,11.233506,550
SHAPE00268,46.004124,11.23358,551
SHAPE00268,46.004166,11.233564,552
SHAPE00268,46.004166,11.233564,553
SHAPE00268,46.004124,11.23358,554
SHAPE00268,46.004654,11.234275,555
SHAPE00268,46.00479,11.234385,556
SHAPE00268,46.004944,11.234437,557
SHAPE00268,46.005074,11.234441,558
SHAPE00268,46.0052,11.2344,559
SHAPE00268,46.005966,11.23402,560
SHAPE00268,46.006153,11.233973,561
SHAPE00268,46.006424,11.233995,562
SHAPE00268,46.007217,11.234209,563
SHAPE00268,46.00807,11.234327,564
SHAPE00268,46.008255,11.234289,565
SHAPE00268,46.008354,11.234247,566
SHAPE00268,46.00846,11.234214,567
SHAPE00268,46.008526,11.234229,568
SHAPE00268,46.00856,11.234267,569
SHAPE00268,46.00858,11.23433,570
SHAPE00268,46.008583,11.234394,571
SHAPE00268,46.008575,11.23445,572
SHAPE00268,46.00856,11.234483,573
SHAPE00268,46.008526,11.234549,574
SHAPE00268,46.00848,11.234605,575
SHAPE00268,46.006603,11.235637,576
SHAPE00268,46.006313,11.235832,577
SHAPE00268,46.006226,11.235972,578
SHAPE00268,46.006195,11.236135,579
SHAPE00268,46.006207,11.236235,580
SHAPE00268,46.006237,11.236308,581
SHAPE00268,46.006317,11.236401,582
SHAPE00268,46.006424,11.236443,583
SHAPE00268,46.00652,11.236428,584
SHAPE00268,46.007065,11.236235,585
SHAPE00268,46.007156,11.236237,586
SHAPE00268,46.00722,11.236295,587
SHAPE00268,46.007244,11.236363,588
SHAPE00268,46.00724,11.236451,589
SHAPE00268,46.007217,11.236558,590
SHAPE00268,46.00716,11.236635,591
SHAPE00268,46.006866,11.236847,592
SHAPE00268,46.00654,11.237182,593
SHAPE00268,46.006157,11.237697,594
SHAPE00268,46.00537,11.238724,595
SHAPE00268,46.005333,11.238815,596
SHAPE00268,46.00532,11.238869,597
SHAPE00268,46.0053,11.238935,598
SHAPE00268,46.0053,11.239003,599
SHAPE00268,46.005318,11.239069,600
SHAPE00268,46.005356,11.239132,601
SHAPE00268,46.005405,11.239176,602
SHAPE00268,46.00546,11.239202,603
SHAPE00268,46.005535,11.239202,604
SHAPE00268,46.00561,11.23917,605
SHAPE00268,46.005672,11.239122,606
SHAPE00268,46.005737,11.239064,607
SHAPE00268,46.006237,11.238567,608
SHAPE00268,46.006325,11.238422,609
SHAPE00268,46.00638,11.23839,610
SHAPE00268,46.00642,11.238392,611
SHAPE00268,46.0065,11.238438,612
SHAPE00268,46.006523,11.238541,613
SHAPE00268,46.006504,11.238644,614
SHAPE00268,46.006386,11.23877,615
SHAPE00268,46.00624,11.238929,616
SHAPE00268,46.005825,11.239582,617
SHAPE00268,46.005592,11.24013,618
SHAPE00268,46.005486,11.240892,619
SHAPE00268,46.00539,11.241145,620
SHAPE00268,46.005142,11.241586,621
SHAPE00268,46.005077,11.241698,622
SHAPE00268,46.005035,11.241911,623
SHAPE00268,46.00497,11.241923,624
SHAPE00268,46.00493,11.241994,625
SHAPE00268,46.004925,11.242055,626
SHAPE00268,46.004932,11.242103,627
SHAPE00268,46.004967,11.242153,628
SHAPE00268,46.005016,11.242172,629
SHAPE00268,46.005062,11.242152,630
SHAPE00268,46.0051,11.242095,631
SHAPE00268,46.005108,11.242041,632
SHAPE00268,46.005383,11.241797,633
SHAPE00268,46.005535,11.241706,634
SHAPE00268,46.006252,11.241266,635
SHAPE00268,46.00642,11.241141,636
SHAPE00268,46.00642,11.241141,637
SHAPE00268,46.006573,11.241025,638
SHAPE00268,46.00667,11.240942,639
SHAPE00268,46.007046,11.240614,640
SHAPE00268,46.0072,11.240459,641
SHAPE00268,46.007328,11.240264,642
SHAPE00268,46.00741,11.239985,643
SHAPE00268,46.007553,11.239439,644
SHAPE00268,46.007687,11.2391,645
SHAPE00268,46.007847,11.238823,646
SHAPE00268,46.008507,11.237792,647
SHAPE00268,46.008728,11.237426,648
SHAPE00268,46.008904,11.237249,649
SHAPE00268,46.009052,11.237102,650
SHAPE00268,46.00933,11.2369,651
SHAPE00268,46.009617,11.236818,652
SHAPE00268,46.00965,11.236808,653
SHAPE00268,46.01092,11.236576,654
SHAPE00268,46.01109,11.236535,655
SHAPE00268,46.01122,11.236466,656
SHAPE00268,46.01156,11.236297,657
SHAPE00268,46.012,11.236086,658
SHAPE00268,46.012802,11.235861,659
SHAPE00268,46.012917,11.235807,660
SHAPE00268,46.013226,11.235615,661
SHAPE00268,46.01381,11.235109,662
SHAPE00268,46.014088,11.234921,663
SHAPE00268,46.01438,11.234818,664
SHAPE00268,46.015015,11.234717,665
SHAPE00268,46.015713,11.234567,666
SHAPE00268,46.016098,11.234405,667
SHAPE00268,46.016624,11.234011,668
SHAPE00268,46.016956,11.23367,669
SHAPE00268,46.01754,11.232986,670
SHAPE00268,46.017834,11.232743,671
SHAPE00268,46.01791,11.232705,672
SHAPE00268,46.01791,11.232705,673
SHAPE00268,46.018,11.232661,674
SHAPE00268,46.01819,11.232571,675
SHAPE00268,46.018982,11.232215,676
SHAPE00268,46.01921,11.232052,677
SHAPE00268,46.019424,11.231809,678
SHAPE00268,46.019855,11.23132,679
SHAPE00268,46.020084,11.231067,680
SHAPE00268,46.020382,11.230808,681
SHAPE00268,46.020855,11.230652,682
SHAPE00268,46.021877,11.230397,683
SHAPE00268,46.02371,11.22992,684
SHAPE00268,46.023735,11.229915,685
SHAPE00268,46.02432,11.229773,686
SHAPE00268,46.025486,11.229508,687
SHAPE00268,46.02587,11.229434,688
SHAPE00268,46.02604,11.229406,689
SHAPE00268,46.026794,11.22928,690
SHAPE00268,46.02705,11.229236,691
SHAPE00268,46.027157,11.229229,692
SHAPE00268,46.027256,11.229226,693
SHAPE00268,46.02739,11.229224,694
SHAPE00268,46.027378,11.229315,695
SHAPE00268,46.027378,11.229315,696
SHAPE00268,46.02739,11.229224,697
SHAPE00268,46.02781,11.229252,698
SHAPE00268,46.028225,11.229325,699
SHAPE00268,46.028492,11.229377,700
SHAPE00268,46.029182,11.229511,701
SHAPE00268,46.029606,11.229554,702
SHAPE00268,46.02982,11.229553,703
SHAPE00268,46.03011,11.229536,704
SHAPE00268,46.030235,11.229527,705
SHAPE00268,46.030815,11.22951,706
SHAPE00268,46.031723,11.229485,707
SHAPE00268,46.031757,11.229484,708
SHAPE00268,46.03218,11.229458,709
SHAPE00268,46.032948,11.229224,710
SHAPE00268,46.03299,11.229208,711
SHAPE00268,46.033043,11.229189,712
SHAPE00268,46.03317,11.229154,713
SHAPE00268,46.03348,11.229067,714
SHAPE00268,46.0339,11.228995,715
SHAPE00268,46.03418,11.229015,716
SHAPE00268,46.03451,11.229135,717
SHAPE00268,46.035347,11.229419,718
SHAPE00268,46.035362,11.229425,719
SHAPE00268,46.03573,11.22957,720
SHAPE00268,46.03594,11.229739,721
SHAPE00268,46.03609,11.229884,722
SHAPE00268,46.036613,11.230466,723
SHAPE00268,46.03755,11.231503,724
SHAPE00268,46.037685,11.231682,725
SHAPE00268,46.03784,11.231897,726
SHAPE00268,46.0379,11.231974,727
SHAPE00268,46.037987,11.23211,728
SHAPE00268,46.038918,11.2338,729
SHAPE00268,46.038967,11.233889,730
SHAPE00268,46.039005,11.233954,731
SHAPE00268,46.039005,11.233954,732
SHAPE00268,46.039444,11.234731,733
SHAPE00268,46.039604,11.234989,734
SHAPE00268,46.03963,11.235032,735
SHAPE00268,46.039696,11.235117,736
SHAPE00268,46.039925,11.23543,737
SHAPE00268,46.04,11.235488,738
SHAPE00268,46.04002,11.235494,739
SHAPE00268,46.04018,11.235547,740
SHAPE00268,46.040226,11.235559,741
SHAPE00268,46.04063,11.235584,742
SHAPE00268,46.04073,11.23559,743
SHAPE00268,46.04129,11.235625,744
SHAPE00268,46.041622,11.23564,745
SHAPE00268,46.041973,11.23564,746
SHAPE00268,46.042175,11.235601,747
SHAPE00268,46.042725,11.235435,748
SHAPE00268,46.043423,11.2352,749
SHAPE00268,46.043953,11.234963,750
SHAPE00268,46.04433,11.234785,751
SHAPE00268,46.044575,11.234665,752
SHAPE00268,46.04475,11.234593,753
SHAPE00268,46.044914,11.234558,754
SHAPE00268,46.045044,11.234517,755
SHAPE00268,46.04519,11.23448,756
SHAPE00268,46.04544,11.234501,757
SHAPE00268,46.045532,11.234537,758
SHAPE00268,46.04561,11.234581,759
SHAPE00268,46.04566,11.234626,760
SHAPE00268,46.045692,11.234671,761
SHAPE00268,46.045727,11.234698,762
SHAPE00268,46.045765,11.234713,763
SHAPE00268,46.045803,11.234715,764
SHAPE00268,46.04584,11.234703,765
SHAPE00268,46.045876,11.234678,766
SHAPE00268,46.045902,11.234651,767
SHAPE00268,46.04592,11.234616,768
SHAPE00268,46.045937,11.234576,769
SHAPE00268,46.045944,11.234549,770
SHAPE00268,46.04599,11.2345,771
SHAPE00268,46.046074,11.234411,772
SHAPE00268,46.046253,11.234307,773
SHAPE00268,46.046364,11.234275,774
SHAPE00268,46.046978,11.234162,775
SHAPE00268,46.04712,11.23415,776
SHAPE00268,46.047604,11.234155,777
SHAPE00268,46.048134,11.234243,778
SHAPE00268,46.048782,11.234353,779
SHAPE00268,46.049004,11.234428,780
SHAPE00268,46.049026,11.234437,781
SHAPE00268,46.049168,11.234503,782
SHAPE00268,46.049324,11.23454,783
SHAPE00268,46.049473,11.234555,784
SHAPE00268,46.04963,11.23456,785
SHAPE00268,46.049713,11.234552,786
SHAPE00268,46.049736,11.234549,787
SHAPE00268,46.049812,11.234507,788
SHAPE00268,46.049732,11.23449,789
SHAPE00268,46.049477,11.234497,790
SHAPE00268,46.049328,11.234483,791
SHAPE00268,46.04928,11.234474,792
SHAPE00268,46.04928,11.234474,793
SHAPE00268,46.049175,11.234457,794
SHAPE00268,46.049156,11.234454,795
SHAPE00268,46.049026,11.234437,796
SHAPE00268,46.049168,11.234503,797
SHAPE00268,46.049324,11.23454,798
SHAPE00268,46.049473,11.234555,799
SHAPE00268,46.04963,11.23456,800
SHAPE00268,46.049713,11.234552,801
SHAPE00268,46.049736,11.234549,802
SHAPE00268,46.049812,11.234507,803
SHAPE00268,46.049915,11.234489,804
SHAPE00268,46.049976,11.234473,805
SHAPE00268,46.050053,11.234451,806
SHAPE00268,46.050163,11.234404,807
SHAPE00268,46.050285,11.234353,808
SHAPE00268,46.05048,11.234258,809
SHAPE00268,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE00268,46.05082,11.234177,811
SHAPE00268,46.051037,11.234178,812
SHAPE00268,46.051205,11.234202,813
SHAPE00268,46.051353,11.234241,814
SHAPE00268,46.051437,11.234272,815
SHAPE00268,46.051704,11.234407,816
SHAPE00268,46.051983,11.23454,817
SHAPE00268,46.05216,11.234639,818
SHAPE00268,46.05225,11.234701,819
SHAPE00268,46.052288,11.23479,820
SHAPE00268,46.052307,11.234871,821
SHAPE00268,46.052307,11.234978,822
SHAPE00268,46.05243,11.234993,823
SHAPE00268,46.052486,11.235005,824
SHAPE00268,46.053013,11.235132,825
SHAPE00268,46.05342,11.235271,826
SHAPE00268,46.053383,11.235378,827
SHAPE00268,46.053383,11.235378,828
SHAPE00268,46.05342,11.235271,829
SHAPE00268,46.054077,11.23554,830
SHAPE00268,46.054157,11.235573,831
SHAPE00268,46.054337,11.235662,832
SHAPE00268,46.05522,11.236094,833
SHAPE00268,46.05563,11.236277,834
SHAPE00268,46.056316,11.236562,835
SHAPE00268,46.05639,11.236598,836
SHAPE00268,46.056644,11.236693,837
SHAPE00268,46.056744,11.236761,838
SHAPE00268,46.056744,11.236761,839
SHAPE00268,46.056866,11.236842,840
SHAPE00268,46.056877,11.236851,841
SHAPE00268,46.056923,11.236879,842
SHAPE00268,46.056976,11.236924,843
SHAPE00268,46.057022,11.236978,844
SHAPE00268,46.057056,11.237042,845
SHAPE00268,46.057056,11.237133,846
SHAPE00268,46.057076,11.237195,847
SHAPE00268,46.057125,11.237253,848
SHAPE00268,46.05719,11.237283,849
SHAPE00268,46.057278,11.237313,850
SHAPE00268,46.057354,11.237314,851
SHAPE00268,46.057407,11.237292,852
SHAPE00268,46.057434,11.237254,853
SHAPE00268,46.057533,11.237222,854
SHAPE00268,46.0578,11.237219,855
SHAPE00268,46.05864,11.237212,856
SHAPE00268,46.058964,11.23721,857
SHAPE00268,46.059723,11.237227,858
SHAPE00268,46.06057,11.237233,859
SHAPE00268,46.060837,11.237235,860
SHAPE00268,46.06098,11.237466,861
SHAPE00268,46.061012,11.237514,862
SHAPE00268,46.06112,11.23765,863
SHAPE00268,46.061317,11.237888,864
SHAPE00268,46.061382,11.237781,865
SHAPE00268,46.061466,11.237639,866
SHAPE00268,46.061512,11.237565,867
SHAPE00268,46.061512,11.237565,868
SHAPE00268,46.061577,11.237457,869
SHAPE00268,46.06161,11.237409,870
SHAPE00268,46.061707,11.237317,871
SHAPE00268,46.061752,11.237318,872
SHAPE00268,46.061783,11.237307,873
SHAPE00268,46.06181,11.237285,874
SHAPE00268,46.061832,11.237254,875
SHAPE00268,46.06185,11.237218,876
SHAPE00268,46.061863,11.237166,877
SHAPE00268,46.061867,11.237108,878
SHAPE00268,46.061855,11.23706,879
SHAPE00268,46.06184,11.237015,880
SHAPE00268,46.061855,11.236913,881
SHAPE00268,46.061916,11.236677,882
SHAPE00268,46.061943,11.236605,883
SHAPE00268,46.06198,11.236499,884
SHAPE00268,46.06204,11.236337,885
SHAPE00268,46.062084,11.236208,886
SHAPE00268,46.06219,11.235899,887
SHAPE00268,46.062466,11.235072,888
SHAPE00268,46.062614,11.234642,889
SHAPE00268,46.062653,11.234532,890
SHAPE00268,46.062893,11.233699,891
SHAPE00268,46.063007,11.233336,892
SHAPE00268,46.063038,11.233221,893
SHAPE00268,46.06321,11.232631,894
SHAPE00268,46.063293,11.232301,895
SHAPE00268,46.06335,11.232156,896
SHAPE00268,46.063374,11.232106,897
SHAPE00268,46.063488,11.231814,898
SHAPE00268,46.06353,11.231704,899
SHAPE00268,46.06362,11.231513,900
SHAPE00270,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00270,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00270,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00270,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00270,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00270,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00270,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00270,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00270,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00270,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00270,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00270,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00270,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00270,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00270,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00270,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00270,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00270,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00270,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00270,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00270,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00270,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00270,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00270,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00270,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00270,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00270,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00270,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00270,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00270,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00270,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00270,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00270,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00270,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00270,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00270,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00270,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00270,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00270,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00270,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00270,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00270,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00270,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00270,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00270,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00270,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00270,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00270,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00270,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00270,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00270,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00270,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00270,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00270,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00270,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00270,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00270,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00270,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00270,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00270,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00270,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00270,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00270,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00270,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00270,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00270,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00270,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00270,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00270,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00270,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00270,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00270,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00270,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00270,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00270,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00270,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00270,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00270,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00270,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00270,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00270,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00270,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00270,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00270,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00270,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00270,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00270,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00270,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00270,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00270,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00270,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00270,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00270,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00270,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00270,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00270,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00270,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00270,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00270,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00270,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00270,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00270,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00270,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00270,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00270,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00270,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00270,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00270,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00270,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00270,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00270,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00270,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00270,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00270,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00270,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00270,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00270,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00270,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00270,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00270,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00270,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00270,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00270,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00270,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00270,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00270,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00270,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00270,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00270,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00270,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00270,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00270,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00270,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00270,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00270,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00270,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00270,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00270,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00270,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00270,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00270,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00270,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00270,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00270,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00270,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00270,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00270,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00270,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00270,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00270,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00270,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00270,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00270,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00270,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00270,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00270,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00270,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00270,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00270,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00270,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00270,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00270,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00270,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00270,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00270,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00270,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00270,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00270,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00270,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00270,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00270,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE00270,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE00270,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE00270,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE00270,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE00270,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE00270,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE00270,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE00270,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE00270,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE00270,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE00270,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE00270,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE00270,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE00270,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE00270,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE00270,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE00270,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE00270,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE00270,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE00270,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE00270,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE00270,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE00270,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE00270,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE00270,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE00270,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE00270,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE00270,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE00270,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE00270,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE00270,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE00270,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE00270,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE00270,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE00270,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE00270,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE00270,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE00270,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE00270,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE00270,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE00270,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE00270,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE00270,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE00270,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE00270,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE00270,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE00270,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE00270,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE00270,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE00270,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE00270,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE00270,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE00270,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE00270,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE00270,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE00270,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE00270,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE00270,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE00270,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE00270,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE00270,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE00270,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE00270,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE00270,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE00270,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE00270,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE00270,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE00270,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE00270,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE00270,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE00270,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE00270,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE00270,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE00270,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE00270,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE00270,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE00270,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE00270,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE00270,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE00270,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE00270,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE00270,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE00270,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE00270,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE00270,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE00270,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE00270,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE00270,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE00270,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE00270,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE00270,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE00270,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE00270,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE00270,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE00270,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE00270,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE00270,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE00270,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE00270,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE00270,46.39229,11.117864,271
SHAPE00270,46.392178,11.117782,272
SHAPE00270,46.39185,11.117573,273
SHAPE00270,46.39166,11.117469,274
SHAPE00270,46.39166,11.117469,275
SHAPE00270,46.391476,11.117369,276
SHAPE00270,46.391205,11.117154,277
SHAPE00270,46.391174,11.117131,278
SHAPE00270,46.39102,11.117041,279
SHAPE00270,46.390865,11.116979,280
SHAPE00270,46.390137,11.116894,281
SHAPE00270,46.389812,11.116858,282
SHAPE00270,46.38871,11.116513,283
SHAPE00270,46.388523,11.116374,284
SHAPE00270,46.388344,11.116192,285
SHAPE00270,46.388214,11.116,286
SHAPE00270,46.38778,11.115031,287
SHAPE00270,46.387577,11.114761,288
SHAPE00270,46.386814,11.113728,289
SHAPE00270,46.385674,11.112079,290
SHAPE00270,46.38552,11.111858,291
SHAPE00270,46.384842,11.110874,292
SHAPE00270,46.384396,11.11015,293
SHAPE00270,46.38412,11.109646,294
SHAPE00270,46.383392,11.108823,295
SHAPE00270,46.383076,11.108419,296
SHAPE00270,46.382957,11.108269,297
SHAPE00270,46.382816,11.108126,298
SHAPE00270,46.382545,11.107809,299
SHAPE00270,46.38234,11.107659,300
SHAPE00270,46.38216,11.107564,301
SHAPE00270,46.38185,11.107435,302
SHAPE00270,46.381325,11.107326,303
SHAPE00270,46.38114,11.107288,304
SHAPE00270,46.38114,11.107288,305
SHAPE00270,46.38109,11.107277,306
SHAPE00270,46.380955,11.107246,307
SHAPE00270,46.380894,11.107233,308
SHAPE00270,46.380745,11.107169,309
SHAPE00270,46.38059,11.107055,310
SHAPE00270,46.380554,11.107025,311
SHAPE00270,46.380417,11.106913,312
SHAPE00270,46.38024,11.106771,313
SHAPE00270,46.38005,11.106604,314
SHAPE00270,46.37985,11.106476,315
SHAPE00270,46.379707,11.106399,316
SHAPE00270,46.379486,11.106324,317
SHAPE00270,46.37933,11.106226,318
SHAPE00270,46.37914,11.106115,319
SHAPE00270,46.379032,11.106096,320
SHAPE00270,46.378883,11.106104,321
SHAPE00270,46.378822,11.106101,322
SHAPE00270,46.378643,11.106092,323
SHAPE00270,46.37827,11.106055,324
SHAPE00270,46.3782,11.106041,325
SHAPE00270,46.378044,11.105989,326
SHAPE00270,46.377518,11.105817,327
SHAPE00270,46.377518,11.105817,328
SHAPE00270,46.377502,11.105811,329
SHAPE00270,46.37745,11.105799,330
SHAPE00270,46.37728,11.105761,331
SHAPE00270,46.377106,11.105705,332
SHAPE00270,46.37704,11.105681,333
SHAPE00270,46.377037,11.105659,334
SHAPE00270,46.37704,11.105553,335
SHAPE00270,46.377075,11.105391,336
SHAPE00270,46.37712,11.105262,337
SHAPE00270,46.377186,11.105008,338
SHAPE00270,46.37721,11.104845,339
SHAPE00270,46.377197,11.104513,340
SHAPE00270,46.377117,11.103791,341
SHAPE00270,46.377087,11.103509,342
SHAPE00270,46.377056,11.103287,343
SHAPE00270,46.377056,11.103098,344
SHAPE00270,46.37709,11.102923,345
SHAPE00270,46.37717,11.102757,346
SHAPE00270,46.37731,11.102566,347
SHAPE00270,46.377502,11.102364,348
SHAPE00270,46.377735,11.102077,349
SHAPE00270,46.377895,11.101853,350
SHAPE00270,46.378002,11.101622,351
SHAPE00270,46.37809,11.101359,352
SHAPE00270,46.378128,11.101224,353
SHAPE00270,46.37816,11.10111,354
SHAPE00270,46.37827,11.100872,355
SHAPE00270,46.378418,11.100559,356
SHAPE00270,46.378487,11.100418,357
SHAPE00270,46.378567,11.100152,358
SHAPE00270,46.378597,11.10001,359
SHAPE00270,46.378635,11.099611,360
SHAPE00270,46.378685,11.099319,361
SHAPE00270,46.378723,11.099196,362
SHAPE00270,46.37877,11.099123,363
SHAPE00270,46.378826,11.099077,364
SHAPE00270,46.378925,11.099049,365
SHAPE00270,46.379093,11.099026,366
SHAPE00270,46.37937,11.098989,367
SHAPE00270,46.37986,11.098956,368
SHAPE00270,46.380474,11.098886,369
SHAPE00270,46.380856,11.098848,370
SHAPE00270,46.380985,11.098804,371
SHAPE00270,46.38102,11.098738,372
SHAPE00270,46.381016,11.098664,373
SHAPE00270,46.380966,11.09862,374
SHAPE00270,46.38086,11.098566,375
SHAPE00270,46.38056,11.098497,376
SHAPE00270,46.380444,11.09841,377
SHAPE00270,46.380356,11.098283,378
SHAPE00270,46.379856,11.09783,379
SHAPE00270,46.37901,11.097235,380
SHAPE00270,46.378628,11.097059,381
SHAPE00270,46.37827,11.096972,382
SHAPE00270,46.377964,11.096872,383
SHAPE00270,46.377808,11.096828,384
SHAPE00270,46.377697,11.096782,385
SHAPE00270,46.37765,11.096741,386
SHAPE00270,46.377625,11.096688,387
SHAPE00270,46.37762,11.096641,388
SHAPE00270,46.37764,11.096595,389
SHAPE00270,46.377678,11.096572,390
SHAPE00270,46.377758,11.096563,391
SHAPE00270,46.377926,11.096561,392
SHAPE00270,46.37806,11.096539,393
SHAPE00270,46.37828,11.096448,394
SHAPE00270,46.378544,11.096377,395
SHAPE00270,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00270,46.379066,11.096346,397
SHAPE00270,46.379295,11.096405,398
SHAPE00270,46.379498,11.096387,399
SHAPE00270,46.379627,11.096326,400
SHAPE00270,46.379704,11.096244,401
SHAPE00270,46.379753,11.096187,402
SHAPE00270,46.379845,11.096087,403
SHAPE00270,46.38013,11.09573,404
SHAPE00270,46.380203,11.095639,405
SHAPE00270,46.380547,11.095336,406
SHAPE00270,46.38066,11.095252,407
SHAPE00270,46.38078,11.095039,408
SHAPE00270,46.380856,11.094811,409
SHAPE00270,46.38092,11.094435,410
SHAPE00270,46.38096,11.094423,411
SHAPE00270,46.380985,11.094383,412
SHAPE00270,46.380997,11.094338,413
SHAPE00270,46.38099,11.094289,414
SHAPE00270,46.380962,11.094247,415
SHAPE00270,46.38093,11.094231,416
SHAPE00270,46.380886,11.094245,417
SHAPE00270,46.380863,11.094283,418
SHAPE00270,46.380856,11.094347,419
SHAPE00270,46.380882,11.094414,420
SHAPE00270,46.380898,11.094421,421
SHAPE00270,46.380898,11.094421,422
SHAPE00270,46.38092,11.094435,423
SHAPE00270,46.38096,11.094423,424
SHAPE00270,46.380985,11.094383,425
SHAPE00270,46.380997,11.094338,426
SHAPE00270,46.381218,11.094398,427
SHAPE00270,46.381405,11.09446,428
SHAPE00270,46.381706,11.094595,429
SHAPE00270,46.381863,11.094583,430
SHAPE00270,46.38211,11.094523,431
SHAPE00270,46.38239,11.094482,432
SHAPE00270,46.382523,11.09447,433
SHAPE00270,46.382767,11.094449,434
SHAPE00270,46.382915,11.094492,435
SHAPE00270,46.383297,11.09464,436
SHAPE00270,46.383644,11.094792,437
SHAPE00270,46.38382,11.094897,438
SHAPE00270,46.383972,11.095016,439
SHAPE00270,46.3842,11.095247,440
SHAPE00270,46.38451,11.095528,441
SHAPE00270,46.384583,11.095526,442
SHAPE00270,46.38466,11.095476,443
SHAPE00270,46.384567,11.095005,444
SHAPE00270,46.384537,11.094848,445
SHAPE00270,46.384537,11.094848,446
SHAPE00270,46.384457,11.09441,447
SHAPE00270,46.384426,11.094115,448
SHAPE00270,46.38441,11.093827,449
SHAPE00270,46.3844,11.093454,450
SHAPE00270,46.384377,11.09332,451
SHAPE00270,46.38432,11.093181,452
SHAPE00270,46.384247,11.093082,453
SHAPE00270,46.384056,11.092933,454
SHAPE00270,46.38389,11.092809,455
SHAPE00270,46.383705,11.092688,456
SHAPE00270,46.383533,11.092578,457
SHAPE00270,46.38335,11.092505,458
SHAPE00270,46.383064,11.092429,459
SHAPE00270,46.382877,11.092364,460
SHAPE00270,46.38261,11.092213,461
SHAPE00270,46.382427,11.092111,462
SHAPE00270,46.382248,11.091991,463
SHAPE00270,46.38213,11.0919,464
SHAPE00270,46.381996,11.091785,465
SHAPE00270,46.381824,11.091588,466
SHAPE00270,46.38164,11.091381,467
SHAPE00270,46.381493,11.091168,468
SHAPE00270,46.38136,11.0909,469
SHAPE00270,46.38122,11.090606,470
SHAPE00270,46.3811,11.090375,471
SHAPE00270,46.38097,11.09021,472
SHAPE00270,46.380833,11.090075,473
SHAPE00270,46.38058,11.089893,474
SHAPE00270,46.380287,11.089696,475
SHAPE00270,46.38023,11.089664,476
SHAPE00270,46.38004,11.089536,477
SHAPE00270,46.379814,11.089418,478
SHAPE00270,46.37962,11.089348,479
SHAPE00270,46.379147,11.089178,480
SHAPE00270,46.379025,11.08915,481
SHAPE00270,46.378906,11.089092,482
SHAPE00270,46.378323,11.088799,483
SHAPE00270,46.378323,11.088799,484
SHAPE00270,46.377438,11.088357,485
SHAPE00270,46.377407,11.088345,486
SHAPE00270,46.37736,11.088328,487
SHAPE00270,46.377335,11.088316,488
SHAPE00270,46.377193,11.088289,489
SHAPE00270,46.376938,11.088297,490
SHAPE00270,46.376514,11.088326,491
SHAPE00270,46.37638,11.088297,492
SHAPE00270,46.376278,11.088214,493
SHAPE00270,46.376232,11.088127,494
SHAPE00270,46.3762,11.088007,495
SHAPE00270,46.3762,11.087853,496
SHAPE00270,46.37624,11.087692,497
SHAPE00270,46.37645,11.087103,498
SHAPE00270,46.37647,11.086977,499
SHAPE00270,46.376457,11.086844,500
SHAPE00270,46.376423,11.086723,501
SHAPE00270,46.376366,11.086635,502
SHAPE00270,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00270,46.376175,11.086598,504
SHAPE00270,46.376064,11.086641,505
SHAPE00270,46.37593,11.086748,506
SHAPE00270,46.375584,11.087056,507
SHAPE00270,46.375473,11.087147,508
SHAPE00270,46.375378,11.08718,509
SHAPE00270,46.37528,11.087175,510
SHAPE00270,46.37511,11.08712,511
SHAPE00270,46.374985,11.087104,512
SHAPE00270,46.37485,11.087127,513
SHAPE00270,46.374763,11.087161,514
SHAPE00270,46.374672,11.087226,515
SHAPE00270,46.3746,11.087335,516
SHAPE00270,46.374466,11.087679,517
SHAPE00270,46.37441,11.08779,518
SHAPE00270,46.374336,11.087856,519
SHAPE00270,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE00270,46.374096,11.087815,521
SHAPE00270,46.373848,11.087605,522
SHAPE00270,46.373787,11.087563,523
SHAPE00270,46.373684,11.08749,524
SHAPE00270,46.373528,11.087336,525
SHAPE00270,46.373466,11.087216,526
SHAPE00270,46.373425,11.0871,527
SHAPE00270,46.373413,11.086981,528
SHAPE00270,46.373405,11.086862,529
SHAPE00270,46.373413,11.086689,530
SHAPE00270,46.37343,11.086514,531
SHAPE00270,46.373425,11.086387,532
SHAPE00270,46.3734,11.08628,533
SHAPE00270,46.373363,11.086195,534
SHAPE00270,46.373302,11.086109,535
SHAPE00270,46.37294,11.085773,536
SHAPE00270,46.37286,11.085683,537
SHAPE00270,46.372795,11.085576,538
SHAPE00270,46.372555,11.085046,539
SHAPE00270,46.372494,11.084952,540
SHAPE00270,46.372437,11.084908,541
SHAPE00270,46.372337,11.084884,542
SHAPE00270,46.37221,11.084905,543
SHAPE00270,46.37211,11.084952,544
SHAPE00270,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE00270,46.371983,11.085108,546
SHAPE00270,46.371933,11.085255,547
SHAPE00270,46.371925,11.085429,548
SHAPE00270,46.371925,11.085594,549
SHAPE00270,46.37191,11.085741,550
SHAPE00270,46.37187,11.08585,551
SHAPE00270,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE00270,46.371338,11.086574,553
SHAPE00270,46.37124,11.086696,554
SHAPE00270,46.371204,11.086731,555
SHAPE00270,46.37114,11.08676,556
SHAPE00270,46.371086,11.086752,557
SHAPE00270,46.371044,11.086725,558
SHAPE00270,46.370987,11.086626,559
SHAPE00270,46.370937,11.086492,560
SHAPE00270,46.370796,11.085632,561
SHAPE00270,46.37077,11.085568,562
SHAPE00270,46.370735,11.085524,563
SHAPE00270,46.37068,11.085515,564
SHAPE00270,46.370636,11.085535,565
SHAPE00270,46.370598,11.085585,566
SHAPE00270,46.370567,11.085683,567
SHAPE00270,46.37053,11.085861,568
SHAPE00270,46.370483,11.086018,569
SHAPE00270,46.37028,11.086475,570
SHAPE00270,46.370235,11.086549,571
SHAPE00270,46.370197,11.086596,572
SHAPE00270,46.370144,11.086625,573
SHAPE00270,46.370102,11.086608,574
SHAPE00270,46.370075,11.086556,575
SHAPE00270,46.37006,11.086496,576
SHAPE00270,46.370068,11.086412,577
SHAPE00270,46.370102,11.086315,578
SHAPE00270,46.370277,11.085985,579
SHAPE00270,46.37032,11.085837,580
SHAPE00270,46.370342,11.085708,581
SHAPE00270,46.370354,11.085532,582
SHAPE00270,46.37038,11.08534,583
SHAPE00270,46.37044,11.085185,584
SHAPE00270,46.3705,11.085115,585
SHAPE00270,46.37059,11.085085,586
SHAPE00270,46.37101,11.085133,587
SHAPE00270,46.371082,11.085125,588
SHAPE00270,46.371174,11.085085,589
SHAPE00270,46.371258,11.084979,590
SHAPE00270,46.371315,11.084827,591
SHAPE00270,46.37134,11.084653,592
SHAPE00270,46.371384,11.084133,593
SHAPE00270,46.371384,11.083938,594
SHAPE00270,46.371353,11.083745,595
SHAPE00270,46.37129,11.083548,596
SHAPE00270,46.371197,11.083393,597
SHAPE00270,46.37111,11.083278,598
SHAPE00270,46.370747,11.082801,599
SHAPE00270,46.370663,11.082687,600
SHAPE00270,46.370594,11.082559,601
SHAPE00270,46.37058,11.082506,602
SHAPE00270,46.37054,11.082384,603
SHAPE00270,46.370502,11.082187,604
SHAPE00270,46.370434,11.081757,605
SHAPE00270,46.370422,11.081697,606
SHAPE00270,46.370407,11.081621,607
SHAPE00270,46.370358,11.081473,608
SHAPE00270,46.370274,11.081314,609
SHAPE00270,46.370094,11.080993,610
SHAPE00270,46.36988,11.080596,611
SHAPE00270,46.369682,11.080258,612
SHAPE00270,46.369663,11.080223,613
SHAPE00270,46.369663,11.080223,614
SHAPE00270,46.369305,11.079566,615
SHAPE00270,46.36907,11.07914,616
SHAPE00270,46.368893,11.078836,617
SHAPE00270,46.368828,11.078719,618
SHAPE00270,46.368645,11.078449,619
SHAPE00270,46.368645,11.078449,620
SHAPE00270,46.368248,11.077858,621
SHAPE00270,46.367973,11.077401,622
SHAPE00270,46.3677,11.07696,623
SHAPE00270,46.367573,11.07677,624
SHAPE00270,46.36739,11.076476,625
SHAPE00270,46.3672,11.076173,626
SHAPE00270,46.36713,11.076066,627
SHAPE00270,46.366722,11.075355,628
SHAPE00270,46.36667,11.075273,629
SHAPE00270,46.3666,11.075171,630
SHAPE00270,46.366467,11.075005,631
SHAPE00270,46.36631,11.074851,632
SHAPE00270,46.366116,11.074647,633
SHAPE00270,46.366043,11.074568,634
SHAPE00270,46.365993,11.074515,635
SHAPE00270,46.365803,11.07432,636
SHAPE00270,46.365723,11.074227,637
SHAPE00270,46.365723,11.074227,638
SHAPE00270,46.365566,11.074041,639
SHAPE00270,46.365353,11.073699,640
SHAPE00270,46.365334,11.073668,641
SHAPE00270,46.365246,11.073519,642
SHAPE00270,46.36508,11.073712,643
SHAPE00270,46.36492,11.074016,644
SHAPE00270,46.364883,11.074151,645
SHAPE00270,46.36475,11.074675,646
SHAPE00270,46.36469,11.07481,647
SHAPE00270,46.36472,11.075097,648
SHAPE00270,46.36478,11.075748,649
SHAPE00270,46.36479,11.076049,650
SHAPE00270,46.36477,11.076259,651
SHAPE00270,46.364727,11.076482,652
SHAPE00270,46.364647,11.076796,653
SHAPE00270,46.364574,11.076966,654
SHAPE00270,46.364483,11.077046,655
SHAPE00270,46.364388,11.077109,656
SHAPE00270,46.364296,11.077151,657
SHAPE00270,46.3642,11.077171,658
SHAPE00270,46.363934,11.077169,659
SHAPE00270,46.363873,11.077163,660
SHAPE00270,46.36381,11.077138,661
SHAPE00270,46.36371,11.077046,662
SHAPE00270,46.363167,11.076012,663
SHAPE00270,46.362812,11.075405,664
SHAPE00270,46.36272,11.075287,665
SHAPE00270,46.36261,11.0752,666
SHAPE00270,46.362484,11.075139,667
SHAPE00270,46.362343,11.07509,668
SHAPE00270,46.362186,11.075042,669
SHAPE00270,46.362083,11.074986,670
SHAPE00270,46.361942,11.07489,671
SHAPE00270,46.361446,11.074383,672
SHAPE00270,46.361347,11.074299,673
SHAPE00270,46.361225,11.07424,674
SHAPE00270,46.360535,11.074051,675
SHAPE00270,46.36042,11.074021,676
SHAPE00270,46.360332,11.074,677
SHAPE00270,46.360146,11.073941,678
SHAPE00270,46.360012,11.073883,679
SHAPE00270,46.35988,11.07376,680
SHAPE00270,46.359783,11.07367,681
SHAPE00270,46.359688,11.073556,682
SHAPE00270,46.359615,11.073435,683
SHAPE00270,46.359535,11.073272,684
SHAPE00270,46.35948,11.07311,685
SHAPE00270,46.359444,11.072948,686
SHAPE00270,46.35943,11.072816,687
SHAPE00270,46.359436,11.072684,688
SHAPE00270,46.359455,11.072536,689
SHAPE00270,46.35948,11.072427,690
SHAPE00270,46.3595,11.072261,691
SHAPE00270,46.35951,11.072032,692
SHAPE00270,46.3595,11.071808,693
SHAPE00270,46.35948,11.071644,694
SHAPE00270,46.359447,11.071507,695
SHAPE00270,46.3594,11.071403,696
SHAPE00270,46.35933,11.071334,697
SHAPE00270,46.359234,11.071278,698
SHAPE00270,46.358963,11.071045,699
SHAPE00270,46.35864,11.070745,700
SHAPE00270,46.358448,11.070573,701
SHAPE00270,46.358276,11.0704,702
SHAPE00270,46.35807,11.070117,703
SHAPE00270,46.357925,11.069962,704
SHAPE00270,46.357727,11.069785,705
SHAPE00270,46.35702,11.069031,706
SHAPE00270,46.356903,11.068933,707
SHAPE00270,46.356754,11.068856,708
SHAPE00270,46.35654,11.068779,709
SHAPE00270,46.356117,11.06868,710
SHAPE00270,46.35603,11.068664,711
SHAPE00270,46.355587,11.068584,712
SHAPE00270,46.35517,11.068522,713
SHAPE00270,46.354336,11.068452,714
SHAPE00270,46.354168,11.068417,715
SHAPE00270,46.353973,11.068345,716
SHAPE00270,46.353783,11.06825,717
SHAPE00270,46.35324,11.06789,718
SHAPE00270,46.352802,11.067585,719
SHAPE00270,46.352432,11.067275,720
SHAPE00270,46.352234,11.067106,721
SHAPE00270,46.350964,11.066031,722
SHAPE00270,46.350826,11.065929,723
SHAPE00270,46.350685,11.065863,724
SHAPE00270,46.350468,11.065775,725
SHAPE00270,46.35043,11.065758,726
SHAPE00270,46.350136,11.06566,727
SHAPE00270,46.349552,11.065467,728
SHAPE00270,46.34949,11.065447,729
SHAPE00270,46.349182,11.065343,730
SHAPE00270,46.34888,11.065301,731
SHAPE00270,46.34858,11.065301,732
SHAPE00270,46.34839,11.065259,733
SHAPE00270,46.348244,11.065175,734
SHAPE00270,46.348095,11.065067,735
SHAPE00270,46.347656,11.064714,736
SHAPE00270,46.34751,11.064596,737
SHAPE00270,46.347214,11.064373,738
SHAPE00270,46.34716,11.064343,739
SHAPE00270,46.3471,11.06432,740
SHAPE00270,46.346996,11.064292,741
SHAPE00270,46.346134,11.064178,742
SHAPE00270,46.34595,11.064157,743
SHAPE00270,46.3459,11.06416,744
SHAPE00270,46.345802,11.064167,745
SHAPE00270,46.34561,11.064215,746
SHAPE00270,46.34498,11.064414,747
SHAPE00270,46.344856,11.064431,748
SHAPE00270,46.344738,11.064427,749
SHAPE00270,46.34454,11.06436,750
SHAPE00270,46.34431,11.064206,751
SHAPE00270,46.344074,11.063982,752
SHAPE00270,46.34391,11.063782,753
SHAPE00270,46.343792,11.063675,754
SHAPE00270,46.343487,11.063506,755
SHAPE00270,46.342987,11.063246,756
SHAPE00270,46.342655,11.063066,757
SHAPE00270,46.342194,11.062803,758
SHAPE00270,46.342014,11.062708,759
SHAPE00270,46.341827,11.062639,760
SHAPE00270,46.34169,11.062606,761
SHAPE00270,46.34155,11.062589,762
SHAPE00270,46.34138,11.062598,763
SHAPE00270,46.341194,11.062622,764
SHAPE00270,46.34101,11.06266,765
SHAPE00270,46.34084,11.062707,766
SHAPE00270,46.34076,11.062733,767
SHAPE00270,46.34051,11.062814,768
SHAPE00270,46.34023,11.062898,769
SHAPE00270,46.340096,11.062926,770
SHAPE00270,46.33986,11.062926,771
SHAPE00270,46.33969,11.06292,772
SHAPE00270,46.3396,11.062917,773
SHAPE00270,46.33926,11.062895,774
SHAPE00270,46.339153,11.062907,775
SHAPE00270,46.339058,11.062953,776
SHAPE00270,46.338974,11.063021,777
SHAPE00270,46.338917,11.063101,778
SHAPE00270,46.33887,11.063224,779
SHAPE00270,46.338844,11.063417,780
SHAPE00270,46.338844,11.063617,781
SHAPE00270,46.33884,11.063785,782
SHAPE00270,46.33883,11.063924,783
SHAPE00270,46.33879,11.064075,784
SHAPE00270,46.33873,11.064169,785
SHAPE00270,46.33869,11.064208,786
SHAPE00270,46.338596,11.064249,787
SHAPE00270,46.338505,11.064221,788
SHAPE00270,46.33843,11.064166,789
SHAPE00270,46.33837,11.064108,790
SHAPE00270,46.338173,11.06387,791
SHAPE00270,46.338017,11.063597,792
SHAPE00270,46.33798,11.063494,793
SHAPE00270,46.33797,11.063459,794
SHAPE00270,46.337967,11.063427,795
SHAPE00270,46.33777,11.063148,796
SHAPE00270,46.33765,11.062986,797
SHAPE00270,46.337666,11.062907,798
SHAPE00270,46.337666,11.062907,799
SHAPE00270,46.33765,11.062986,800
SHAPE00270,46.33777,11.063148,801
SHAPE00270,46.337967,11.063427,802
SHAPE00270,46.33809,11.063563,803
SHAPE00270,46.338184,11.063617,804
SHAPE00270,46.338264,11.063632,805
SHAPE00270,46.338345,11.063617,806
SHAPE00270,46.338436,11.063584,807
SHAPE00270,46.33859,11.063443,808
SHAPE00270,46.338737,11.063188,809
SHAPE00270,46.33886,11.062927,810
SHAPE00270,46.33902,11.06273,811
SHAPE00270,46.339333,11.062487,812
SHAPE00270,46.339428,11.062386,813
SHAPE00270,46.339596,11.06218,814
SHAPE00270,46.33969,11.062031,815
SHAPE00270,46.33984,11.061817,816
SHAPE00270,46.340206,11.061317,817
SHAPE00270,46.3404,11.061021,818
SHAPE00270,46.340515,11.060856,819
SHAPE00270,46.340664,11.060678,820
SHAPE00270,46.3408,11.060596,821
SHAPE00270,46.34102,11.060513,822
SHAPE00270,46.34122,11.060444,823
SHAPE00270,46.341843,11.06021,824
SHAPE00270,46.34199,11.060199,825
SHAPE00270,46.342113,11.060242,826
SHAPE00270,46.342236,11.060333,827
SHAPE00270,46.342346,11.060467,828
SHAPE00270,46.342648,11.060926,829
SHAPE00270,46.342773,11.061104,830
SHAPE00270,46.342903,11.061295,831
SHAPE00270,46.34304,11.061464,832
SHAPE00270,46.34316,11.061559,833
SHAPE00270,46.34331,11.061612,834
SHAPE00270,46.343456,11.061637,835
SHAPE00270,46.34454,11.061684,836
SHAPE00270,46.344776,11.061714,837
SHAPE00270,46.34502,11.061804,838
SHAPE00270,46.34514,11.061862,839
SHAPE00270,46.34525,11.061896,840
SHAPE00270,46.34535,11.061912,841
SHAPE00270,46.34543,11.061874,842
SHAPE00270,46.345474,11.061847,843
SHAPE00270,46.345528,11.061785,844
SHAPE00270,46.34562,11.061594,845
SHAPE00270,46.345947,11.060695,846
SHAPE00270,46.346046,11.060425,847
SHAPE00270,46.346046,11.060425,848
SHAPE00270,46.346104,11.060263,849
SHAPE00270,46.346237,11.059865,850
SHAPE00270,46.34638,11.059468,851
SHAPE00270,46.3464,11.059407,852
SHAPE00270,46.34651,11.058971,853
SHAPE00270,46.34653,11.058797,854
SHAPE00270,46.346542,11.058644,855
SHAPE00270,46.346527,11.05839,856
SHAPE00270,46.346493,11.05818,857
SHAPE00270,46.346424,11.057915,858
SHAPE00270,46.346302,11.057629,859
SHAPE00270,46.346134,11.057367,860
SHAPE00270,46.345913,11.057117,861
SHAPE00270,46.345497,11.056674,862
SHAPE00270,46.34543,11.056549,863
SHAPE00270,46.345417,11.056442,864
SHAPE00270,46.3454,11.056322,865
SHAPE00270,46.345425,11.05619,866
SHAPE00270,46.34546,11.056095,867
SHAPE00270,46.345474,11.056045,868
SHAPE00270,46.34555,11.055946,869
SHAPE00270,46.345673,11.055868,870
SHAPE00270,46.34601,11.055758,871
SHAPE00270,46.34616,11.05574,872
SHAPE00270,46.346413,11.055761,873
SHAPE00270,46.34643,11.055762,874
SHAPE00270,46.346935,11.055833,875
SHAPE00270,46.34736,11.055876,876
SHAPE00270,46.34825,11.056014,877
SHAPE00270,46.34853,11.056022,878
SHAPE00270,46.34872,11.055946,879
SHAPE00270,46.348858,11.055882,880
SHAPE00270,46.348984,11.055854,881
SHAPE00270,46.34914,11.055861,882
SHAPE00270,46.34939,11.055934,883
SHAPE00270,46.34939,11.055934,884
SHAPE00270,46.349426,11.055944,885
SHAPE00270,46.350075,11.056208,886
SHAPE00270,46.350735,11.056476,887
SHAPE00270,46.35097,11.056535,888
SHAPE00270,46.35113,11.056529,889
SHAPE00270,46.351242,11.056476,890
SHAPE00270,46.3521,11.055928,891
SHAPE00270,46.352314,11.055729,892
SHAPE00270,46.35241,11.05559,893
SHAPE00270,46.352837,11.05457,894
SHAPE00270,46.352837,11.054481,895
SHAPE00270,46.352802,11.054369,896
SHAPE00270,46.352757,11.054314,897
SHAPE00270,46.35269,11.054291,898
SHAPE00270,46.352615,11.054317,899
SHAPE00270,46.35256,11.054338,900
SHAPE00270,46.352337,11.054436,901
SHAPE00270,46.352146,11.05445,902
SHAPE00270,46.35181,11.054325,903
SHAPE00270,46.35167,11.054219,904
SHAPE00270,46.35154,11.054089,905
SHAPE00270,46.35141,11.053908,906
SHAPE00270,46.35141,11.053908,907
SHAPE00270,46.35095,11.053264,908
SHAPE00270,46.350796,11.052971,909
SHAPE00270,46.350704,11.052625,910
SHAPE00270,46.35065,11.052405,911
SHAPE00270,46.350548,11.052035,912
SHAPE00270,46.350517,11.051922,913
SHAPE00270,46.350456,11.051724,914
SHAPE00270,46.35043,11.05151,915
SHAPE00270,46.350437,11.051384,916
SHAPE00270,46.350494,11.051194,917
SHAPE00270,46.350742,11.050714,918
SHAPE00270,46.350964,11.0503,919
SHAPE00270,46.3512,11.049855,920
SHAPE00270,46.351418,11.04945,921
SHAPE00270,46.351677,11.048934,922
SHAPE00270,46.351917,11.048433,923
SHAPE00270,46.35206,11.048073,924
SHAPE00270,46.352108,11.047935,925
SHAPE00270,46.35222,11.047614,926
SHAPE00270,46.352333,11.047247,927
SHAPE00270,46.352413,11.046979,928
SHAPE00270,46.352448,11.046866,929
SHAPE00270,46.35251,11.046666,930
SHAPE00270,46.35251,11.046666,931
SHAPE00270,46.352512,11.046649,932
SHAPE00270,46.35256,11.046505,933
SHAPE00270,46.35271,11.046005,934
SHAPE00270,46.353058,11.044856,935
SHAPE00270,46.353127,11.044632,936
SHAPE00270,46.35328,11.044127,937
SHAPE00270,46.35345,11.043564,938
SHAPE00270,46.353504,11.043386,939
SHAPE00270,46.353546,11.043244,940
SHAPE00270,46.35365,11.042897,941
SHAPE00270,46.35379,11.042443,942
SHAPE00270,46.35391,11.042122,943
SHAPE00270,46.354027,11.041808,944
SHAPE00270,46.354053,11.04174,945
SHAPE00270,46.3541,11.041616,946
SHAPE00270,46.354286,11.041175,947
SHAPE00270,46.35457,11.040537,948
SHAPE00270,46.354675,11.040322,949
SHAPE00270,46.35485,11.040044,950
SHAPE00270,46.3559,11.038679,951
SHAPE00270,46.356194,11.038299,952
SHAPE00270,46.356308,11.038119,953
SHAPE00270,46.356308,11.038119,954
SHAPE00270,46.356358,11.038044,955
SHAPE00270,46.356556,11.037734,956
SHAPE00270,46.356663,11.037602,957
SHAPE00270,46.356754,11.03751,958
SHAPE00270,46.356926,11.03739,959
SHAPE00270,46.35707,11.037329,960
SHAPE00270,46.35729,11.037276,961
SHAPE00270,46.357826,11.037268,962
SHAPE00270,46.358513,11.037267,963
SHAPE00270,46.35863,11.037291,964
SHAPE00270,46.3589,11.037354,965
SHAPE00270,46.3591,11.037422,966
SHAPE00270,46.35993,11.037659,967
SHAPE00270,46.36027,11.03775,968
SHAPE00270,46.360485,11.037769,969
SHAPE00270,46.3607,11.037765,970
SHAPE00270,46.36088,11.037739,971
SHAPE00270,46.361042,11.037694,972
SHAPE00270,46.361206,11.037634,973
SHAPE00270,46.361397,11.037543,974
SHAPE00270,46.361588,11.037425,975
SHAPE00270,46.361717,11.037329,976
SHAPE00270,46.361717,11.037329,977
SHAPE00270,46.361732,11.037316,978
SHAPE00270,46.361874,11.037192,979
SHAPE00270,46.361923,11.037139,980
SHAPE00270,46.362057,11.036987,981
SHAPE00270,46.362194,11.036809,982
SHAPE00270,46.36239,11.036469,983
SHAPE00270,46.362488,11.036299,984
SHAPE00270,46.362568,11.036195,985
SHAPE00270,46.362663,11.036111,986
SHAPE00270,46.36277,11.036044,987
SHAPE00270,46.362877,11.036006,988
SHAPE00270,46.363007,11.035991,989
SHAPE00270,46.363144,11.035979,990
SHAPE00270,46.36344,11.035956,991
SHAPE00270,46.3637,11.035931,992
SHAPE00270,46.36384,11.035913,993
SHAPE00270,46.364063,11.03584,994
SHAPE00270,46.36429,11.035693,995
SHAPE00270,46.364353,11.035651,996
SHAPE00270,46.36454,11.035614,997
SHAPE00270,46.364647,11.035624,998
SHAPE00270,46.364677,11.035645,999
SHAPE00270,46.364716,11.035651,1000
SHAPE00270,46.36471,11.035918,1001
SHAPE00270,46.36469,11.036312,1002
SHAPE00270,46.364685,11.036412,1003
SHAPE00270,46.364685,11.036412,1004
SHAPE00270,46.364677,11.03653,1005
SHAPE00270,46.364662,11.036815,1006
SHAPE00270,46.364605,11.038538,1007
SHAPE00270,46.364594,11.038619,1008
SHAPE00270,46.36459,11.038632,1009
SHAPE00270,46.364586,11.038651,1010
SHAPE00271,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00271,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00271,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00271,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00271,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00271,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00271,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00271,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00271,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00271,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00271,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00271,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00271,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00271,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00271,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00271,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00271,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00271,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00271,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00271,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00271,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00271,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00271,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00271,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00271,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00271,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00271,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00271,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00271,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00271,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00271,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00271,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00271,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00271,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00271,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00271,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00271,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00271,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00271,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00271,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00271,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00271,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00271,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00271,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00271,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00271,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00271,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00271,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00271,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00271,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00271,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00271,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00271,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00271,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00271,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00271,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00271,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00271,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00271,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00271,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00271,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00271,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00271,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00271,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00271,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00271,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00271,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00271,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00271,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00271,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00271,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00271,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00271,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00271,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00271,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00271,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00271,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00271,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00271,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00271,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00271,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00271,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00271,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00271,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00271,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00271,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00271,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00271,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00271,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00271,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00271,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00271,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00271,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00271,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00271,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00271,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00271,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00271,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00271,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00271,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00271,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00271,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00271,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00271,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00271,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00271,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00271,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00271,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00271,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00271,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00271,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00271,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00271,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00271,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00271,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00271,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00271,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00271,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00271,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00271,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00271,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00271,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00271,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00271,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00271,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00271,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00271,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00271,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00271,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00271,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00271,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00271,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00271,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00271,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00271,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00271,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00271,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00271,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00271,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00271,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00271,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00271,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00271,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00271,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE00271,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE00271,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE00271,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE00271,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE00271,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE00271,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE00271,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE00271,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE00271,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE00271,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE00271,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE00271,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE00271,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE00271,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE00271,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE00271,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE00271,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE00271,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE00271,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE00271,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE00271,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE00271,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE00271,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE00271,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE00271,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE00271,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE00271,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE00271,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE00271,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE00271,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE00271,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE00271,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE00271,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE00271,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE00271,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE00271,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE00271,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE00271,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE00271,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE00271,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE00271,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE00271,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE00271,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE00271,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE00271,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE00271,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE00271,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE00271,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE00271,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE00271,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE00271,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE00271,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE00271,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE00271,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE00271,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE00271,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE00271,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE00271,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE00271,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE00271,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE00271,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE00271,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00271,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE00271,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE00271,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE00271,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE00271,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE00271,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE00271,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE00271,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE00271,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE00271,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE00271,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE00271,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE00271,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE00271,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE00271,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE00271,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE00271,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE00271,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE00271,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE00271,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE00271,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE00271,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE00271,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE00271,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE00271,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE00271,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE00271,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE00271,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE00271,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE00271,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE00271,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE00271,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE00271,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE00271,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE00271,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE00271,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE00271,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE00271,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE00271,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE00271,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE00271,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE00271,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE00271,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE00271,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE00271,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE00271,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE00271,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE00271,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE00271,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE00271,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE00271,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE00271,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE00271,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE00271,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE00271,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE00271,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE00271,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE00271,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE00271,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE00271,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE00271,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE00271,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE00271,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE00271,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE00271,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE00271,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE00271,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE00271,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE00271,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE00271,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE00271,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE00271,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE00271,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE00271,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE00271,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE00271,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE00271,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE00271,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE00271,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE00271,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE00271,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE00271,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE00271,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE00271,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE00271,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE00271,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE00271,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE00271,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE00271,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE00271,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE00271,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE00271,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE00271,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE00271,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE00271,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE00271,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE00271,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE00271,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE00271,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE00271,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE00271,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE00271,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE00271,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE00271,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE00271,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE00271,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE00271,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE00271,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE00271,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE00271,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE00271,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE00271,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE00271,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE00271,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE00271,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE00271,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE00271,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE00271,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE00271,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE00271,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE00271,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE00271,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE00271,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE00271,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE00271,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE00271,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE00271,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE00271,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE00271,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE00271,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE00271,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE00271,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE00271,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE00271,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE00271,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE00271,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE00271,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE00271,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE00271,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE00271,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE00271,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE00271,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE00271,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE00271,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE00271,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE00271,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE00271,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE00271,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE00271,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE00271,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE00271,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE00271,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE00271,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE00271,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE00271,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE00271,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE00271,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE00271,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE00271,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE00271,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE00271,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE00271,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE00271,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE00271,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE00271,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE00271,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE00271,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE00271,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE00271,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE00271,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE00271,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE00271,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE00271,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE00271,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE00271,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE00271,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE00271,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE00271,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE00271,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE00271,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE00271,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE00271,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE00271,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE00271,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE00271,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE00271,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE00271,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE00271,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE00271,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE00271,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE00271,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE00271,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE00271,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE00271,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE00271,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE00271,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE00271,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE00271,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE00271,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE00271,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE00271,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE00271,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE00271,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE00271,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE00271,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE00271,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE00271,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE00271,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE00271,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE00271,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE00271,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE00271,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE00271,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE00271,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE00271,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE00271,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE00271,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE00271,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE00271,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE00271,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE00271,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE00271,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE00271,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE00271,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE00271,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE00271,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE00271,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE00271,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE00271,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE00271,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE00271,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE00271,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE00271,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE00271,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE00271,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE00271,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE00271,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE00271,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE00271,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE00271,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE00271,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE00271,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE00271,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE00271,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE00271,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE00271,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE00271,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE00271,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE00271,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE00271,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE00271,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE00271,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE00271,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE00271,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE00271,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE00271,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE00271,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE00271,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE00271,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE00271,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE00271,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE00271,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE00271,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE00271,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE00271,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE00271,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE00271,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE00271,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE00271,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE00271,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE00271,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE00271,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE00271,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE00271,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE00271,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE00271,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE00271,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE00271,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE00271,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE00271,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE00271,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE00271,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE00271,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE00271,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE00271,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE00271,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE00271,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE00271,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE00271,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE00271,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE00271,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE00271,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE00271,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE00271,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE00271,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE00271,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE00271,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE00271,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE00271,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE00271,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE00271,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE00271,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE00271,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE00271,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE00271,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE00271,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE00271,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE00271,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE00271,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE00271,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE00271,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE00271,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE00271,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE00271,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE00271,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE00271,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE00271,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE00271,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE00271,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE00271,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE00271,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE00271,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE00271,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE00271,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE00271,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE00271,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE00271,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE00271,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE00271,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE00271,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE00271,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE00271,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE00271,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE00271,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE00271,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE00271,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE00271,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE00271,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE00271,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE00271,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE00271,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE00271,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE00271,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE00271,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE00271,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE00271,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE00271,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE00271,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE00271,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE00271,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE00271,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE00271,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE00271,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE00271,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE00271,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE00271,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE00271,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE00271,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE00271,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE00271,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE00271,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE00271,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE00271,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE00271,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE00271,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE00271,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE00271,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE00271,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE00271,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE00271,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE00271,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE00271,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE00271,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE00271,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE00271,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE00271,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE00271,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE00271,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE00271,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE00271,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE00271,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE00271,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE00271,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE00271,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE00271,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE00271,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE00271,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE00271,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE00271,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE00271,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE00271,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE00271,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE00271,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE00271,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE00271,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE00271,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE00271,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE00271,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE00271,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE00271,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE00271,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE00271,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE00271,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE00271,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE00271,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE00271,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE00271,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE00271,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE00271,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE00271,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE00271,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE00271,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE00271,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE00271,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE00271,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE00271,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE00271,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE00271,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE00271,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE00271,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE00271,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE00271,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE00271,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE00271,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE00271,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE00271,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE00271,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE00271,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE00271,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE00271,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE00271,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE00271,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE00271,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE00271,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE00271,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE00271,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE00271,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE00271,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE00271,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE00271,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE00271,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE00271,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE00271,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE00271,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE00271,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE00271,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE00271,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE00271,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE00271,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE00271,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE00271,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE00271,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE00271,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE00271,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE00271,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE00271,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE00271,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE00271,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE00271,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE00271,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE00271,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE00271,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE00271,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE00271,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE00271,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE00271,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE00271,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE00271,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE00271,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE00271,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE00271,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE00271,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE00271,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE00271,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE00271,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE00271,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE00271,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE00271,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE00271,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE00271,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE00271,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE00271,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE00271,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE00271,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE00271,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE00271,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE00271,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE00271,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE00271,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE00271,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE00271,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE00271,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE00271,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE00271,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE00271,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE00271,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE00271,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE00271,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE00271,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE00271,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE00271,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE00271,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE00271,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE00271,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE00271,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE00271,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE00271,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE00271,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE00271,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE00271,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE00271,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE00271,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE00271,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE00271,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE00271,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE00271,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE00271,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE00271,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE00271,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE00271,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE00271,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE00271,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE00271,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE00271,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE00271,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE00271,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE00271,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE00271,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE00271,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE00271,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE00271,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE00271,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE00271,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE00271,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE00271,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE00271,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE00271,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE00271,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE00271,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE00271,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE00271,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE00271,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE00271,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE00271,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE00271,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE00271,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE00271,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE00271,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE00271,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE00271,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE00271,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE00271,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE00271,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE00271,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00271,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE00271,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE00271,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE00271,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE00271,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE00271,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE00271,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE00271,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE00271,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE00271,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE00271,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE00271,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE00271,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE00271,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE00271,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE00271,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE00271,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE00271,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE00271,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE00271,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE00271,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE00271,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE00271,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE00271,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE00271,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE00271,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE00271,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE00271,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE00271,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE00271,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE00271,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE00271,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE00271,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE00271,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE00271,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE00271,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE00271,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE00271,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE00271,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE00271,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE00271,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE00271,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE00271,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE00271,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE00271,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE00271,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE00271,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE00271,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE00271,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE00271,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE00271,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE00271,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE00271,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE00271,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE00271,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE00271,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE00271,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE00271,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE00271,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE00271,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE00271,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE00271,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE00271,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE00271,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE00271,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE00271,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE00271,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE00271,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE00271,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE00271,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE00271,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE00271,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE00271,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE00271,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE00271,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE00271,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE00271,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE00271,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE00271,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE00271,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE00271,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE00271,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE00271,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE00271,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE00271,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE00271,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE00271,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE00271,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE00271,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE00271,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE00271,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE00271,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE00271,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE00271,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE00271,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE00271,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE00271,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE00271,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE00271,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE00271,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE00271,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE00271,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE00271,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE00271,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE00271,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE00271,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE00271,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE00271,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE00271,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE00271,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE00271,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE00271,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE00271,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE00271,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE00271,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE00271,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE00271,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE00271,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE00271,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE00271,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE00271,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE00271,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE00271,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE00271,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE00271,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE00271,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE00271,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE00271,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE00271,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE00271,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE00271,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE00271,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE00271,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE00271,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE00271,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE00271,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE00271,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE00271,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE00271,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE00271,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE00271,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE00271,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE00271,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE00271,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE00271,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE00271,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE00271,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE00271,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE00271,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE00271,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE00271,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE00271,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE00271,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE00271,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE00271,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE00271,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE00271,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE00271,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE00271,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE00271,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE00271,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE00271,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE00271,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE00271,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE00271,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE00271,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE00271,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE00271,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE00271,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE00271,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE00271,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE00271,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE00271,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE00271,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE00271,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE00271,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE00271,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE00271,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE00271,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE00271,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE00271,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE00271,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE00271,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE00271,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE00271,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE00271,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE00271,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE00271,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE00271,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE00271,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE00271,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE00271,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE00271,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE00271,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE00271,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE00271,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE00271,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE00271,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE00271,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE00271,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE00271,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE00271,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE00271,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE00271,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE00271,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE00271,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE00271,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE00271,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE00271,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE00271,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE00271,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE00271,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE00271,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE00271,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE00271,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE00271,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE00271,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE00271,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE00271,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE00271,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE00271,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE00271,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE00271,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE00271,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE00271,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE00271,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE00271,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE00271,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE00271,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE00271,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE00271,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE00271,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE00271,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE00271,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE00271,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE00271,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE00271,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE00271,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE00271,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE00271,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE00271,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE00271,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE00271,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE00271,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE00271,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE00271,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE00271,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE00271,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE00271,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE00271,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE00271,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE00271,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE00271,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE00271,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE00271,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE00271,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE00271,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE00271,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE00271,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE00271,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE00271,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE00271,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE00271,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE00271,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE00271,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE00271,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE00271,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE00271,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE00271,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE00271,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE00271,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE00271,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE00271,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE00271,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE00271,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE00271,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE00271,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE00271,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE00271,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE00271,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE00271,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE00271,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE00271,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE00271,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE00271,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE00271,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE00271,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE00271,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE00271,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE00271,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE00271,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE00271,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE00271,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE00271,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE00271,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE00271,46.42333,11.68262,1056
SHAPE00271,46.423798,11.682694,1057
SHAPE00271,46.424465,11.682782,1058
SHAPE00271,46.424713,11.682816,1059
SHAPE00271,46.424793,11.682812,1060
SHAPE00271,46.425198,11.682797,1061
SHAPE00271,46.425255,11.682792,1062
SHAPE00271,46.425346,11.682789,1063
SHAPE00271,46.425713,11.682742,1064
SHAPE00271,46.42631,11.68267,1065
SHAPE00271,46.426445,11.682665,1066
SHAPE00271,46.426563,11.682679,1067
SHAPE00271,46.426594,11.682688,1068
SHAPE00271,46.426823,11.682753,1069
SHAPE00271,46.427147,11.682843,1070
SHAPE00271,46.427273,11.682871,1071
SHAPE00271,46.427273,11.682871,1072
SHAPE00271,46.42748,11.682917,1073
SHAPE00271,46.42758,11.682945,1074
SHAPE00271,46.427643,11.682982,1075
SHAPE00271,46.42779,11.683108,1076
SHAPE00271,46.427998,11.683466,1077
SHAPE00271,46.428013,11.683496,1078
SHAPE00271,46.428043,11.683551,1079
SHAPE00271,46.428135,11.683715,1080
SHAPE00271,46.428234,11.683966,1081
SHAPE00271,46.428295,11.684121,1082
SHAPE00271,46.42841,11.684354,1083
SHAPE00271,46.428642,11.684772,1084
SHAPE00271,46.428864,11.685097,1085
SHAPE00271,46.429134,11.685327,1086
SHAPE00271,46.429512,11.685574,1087
SHAPE00271,46.42966,11.685651,1088
SHAPE00271,46.42982,11.685732,1089
SHAPE00271,46.429897,11.685731,1090
SHAPE00271,46.429974,11.685722,1091
SHAPE00271,46.43016,11.685782,1092
SHAPE00271,46.430172,11.685804,1093
SHAPE00271,46.430187,11.685822,1094
SHAPE00271,46.43021,11.685834,1095
SHAPE00271,46.430237,11.685835,1096
SHAPE00271,46.430264,11.685822,1097
SHAPE00271,46.430283,11.685799,1098
SHAPE00271,46.430294,11.685779,1099
SHAPE00271,46.430298,11.685757,1100
SHAPE00271,46.43046,11.685674,1101
SHAPE00271,46.430603,11.685721,1102
SHAPE00271,46.430912,11.685859,1103
SHAPE00271,46.43132,11.686147,1104
SHAPE00271,46.431988,11.686594,1105
SHAPE00271,46.432243,11.686763,1106
SHAPE00271,46.432827,11.687175,1107
SHAPE00271,46.432873,11.687207,1108
SHAPE00271,46.433044,11.687325,1109
SHAPE00271,46.433044,11.687325,1110
SHAPE00271,46.433212,11.687441,1111
SHAPE00271,46.433277,11.687477,1112
SHAPE00271,46.43333,11.687517,1113
SHAPE00271,46.43336,11.687547,1114
SHAPE00271,46.433617,11.687798,1115
SHAPE00271,46.43384,11.688105,1116
SHAPE00271,46.434753,11.689272,1117
SHAPE00271,46.43519,11.689742,1118
SHAPE00271,46.43556,11.69014,1119
SHAPE00271,46.43559,11.690242,1120
SHAPE00271,46.435658,11.690476,1121
SHAPE00271,46.43568,11.690516,1122
SHAPE00271,46.43568,11.690516,1123
SHAPE00271,46.436,11.691048,1124
SHAPE00271,46.43616,11.690786,1125
SHAPE00271,46.436188,11.690743,1126
SHAPE00271,46.436813,11.691206,1127
SHAPE00271,46.43685,11.691247,1128
SHAPE00271,46.43724,11.691533,1129
SHAPE00271,46.4374,11.691649,1130
SHAPE00271,46.437817,11.691996,1131
SHAPE00271,46.43826,11.692367,1132
SHAPE00271,46.438404,11.692519,1133
SHAPE00271,46.438473,11.69259,1134
SHAPE00271,46.438534,11.692652,1135
SHAPE00271,46.438553,11.692678,1136
SHAPE00271,46.438683,11.692838,1137
SHAPE00271,46.438747,11.692922,1138
SHAPE00271,46.43881,11.693011,1139
SHAPE00271,46.43881,11.693011,1140
SHAPE00271,46.438976,11.693244,1141
SHAPE00271,46.43929,11.693743,1142
SHAPE00271,46.440136,11.695086,1143
SHAPE00271,46.440434,11.69556,1144
SHAPE00271,46.440613,11.695768,1145
SHAPE00271,46.440777,11.695828,1146
SHAPE00271,46.44091,11.69584,1147
SHAPE00271,46.441135,11.695753,1148
SHAPE00271,46.441364,11.695571,1149
SHAPE00271,46.441586,11.69539,1150
SHAPE00271,46.441757,11.695352,1151
SHAPE00271,46.44169,11.695462,1152
SHAPE00271,46.44169,11.695462,1153
SHAPE00271,46.441757,11.695352,1154
SHAPE00271,46.44187,11.695354,1155
SHAPE00271,46.441967,11.695374,1156
SHAPE00271,46.4423,11.695453,1157
SHAPE00271,46.443268,11.695691,1158
SHAPE00271,46.443584,11.695784,1159
SHAPE00271,46.44381,11.695839,1160
SHAPE00271,46.44439,11.696023,1161
SHAPE00271,46.444958,11.696245,1162
SHAPE00271,46.44514,11.696308,1163
SHAPE00271,46.44584,11.696527,1164
SHAPE00271,46.446617,11.69675,1165
SHAPE00271,46.446793,11.696788,1166
SHAPE00271,46.447056,11.696827,1167
SHAPE00271,46.44721,11.696918,1168
SHAPE00271,46.447224,11.696959,1169
SHAPE00271,46.447296,11.697037,1170
SHAPE00271,46.44736,11.697052,1171
SHAPE00271,46.44745,11.697022,1172
SHAPE00271,46.447495,11.696978,1173
SHAPE00271,46.44763,11.696982,1174
SHAPE00271,46.44775,11.697019,1175
SHAPE00271,46.44798,11.697106,1176
SHAPE00271,46.448074,11.697161,1177
SHAPE00271,46.448227,11.697217,1178
SHAPE00271,46.448837,11.697403,1179
SHAPE00271,46.450237,11.697783,1180
SHAPE00271,46.45146,11.698438,1181
SHAPE00271,46.452137,11.69865,1182
SHAPE00271,46.453087,11.699,1183
SHAPE00271,46.455715,11.69959,1184
SHAPE00271,46.45588,11.699621,1185
SHAPE00271,46.456173,11.699731,1186
SHAPE00271,46.45643,11.699925,1187
SHAPE00271,46.45657,11.700112,1188
SHAPE00271,46.456688,11.700322,1189
SHAPE00271,46.4568,11.700521,1190
SHAPE00271,46.45701,11.700923,1191
SHAPE00271,46.45707,11.700997,1192
SHAPE00271,46.457153,11.701101,1193
SHAPE00271,46.457283,11.70118,1194
SHAPE00271,46.45761,11.701209,1195
SHAPE00271,46.45761,11.701209,1196
SHAPE00271,46.457973,11.701306,1197
SHAPE00271,46.458157,11.70135,1198
SHAPE00271,46.458347,11.701425,1199
SHAPE00271,46.458496,11.701531,1200
SHAPE00271,46.45857,11.701584,1201
SHAPE00271,46.45875,11.70177,1202
SHAPE00271,46.458893,11.70197,1203
SHAPE00271,46.459023,11.702198,1204
SHAPE00271,46.459145,11.702397,1205
SHAPE00271,46.45926,11.702639,1206
SHAPE00271,46.459362,11.702955,1207
SHAPE00271,46.45938,11.70303,1208
SHAPE00271,46.4594,11.703102,1209
SHAPE00271,46.45942,11.703182,1210
SHAPE00271,46.45946,11.703471,1211
SHAPE00271,46.459488,11.703971,1212
SHAPE00271,46.459507,11.704388,1213
SHAPE00271,46.459526,11.704781,1214
SHAPE00271,46.459587,11.705978,1215
SHAPE00271,46.459652,11.706379,1216
SHAPE00271,46.459713,11.706608,1217
SHAPE00271,46.46028,11.708296,1218
SHAPE00271,46.460396,11.708634,1219
SHAPE00271,46.46053,11.708975,1220
SHAPE00271,46.460724,11.709401,1221
SHAPE00271,46.460785,11.709537,1222
SHAPE00271,46.460796,11.709558,1223
SHAPE00271,46.460808,11.709586,1224
SHAPE00271,46.46095,11.709929,1225
SHAPE00271,46.46099,11.710041,1226
SHAPE00271,46.461006,11.710076,1227
SHAPE00271,46.46102,11.710122,1228
SHAPE00271,46.46169,11.712093,1229
SHAPE00271,46.46204,11.713075,1230
SHAPE00271,46.462387,11.714137,1231
SHAPE00271,46.462406,11.714219,1232
SHAPE00271,46.462795,11.714921,1233
SHAPE00271,46.462795,11.714921,1234
SHAPE00271,46.462822,11.714966,1235
SHAPE00271,46.462826,11.714972,1236
SHAPE00271,46.46303,11.715328,1237
SHAPE00271,46.463284,11.715734,1238
SHAPE00271,46.46347,11.715906,1239
SHAPE00271,46.463734,11.716119,1240
SHAPE00271,46.464195,11.716437,1241
SHAPE00271,46.46488,11.716894,1242
SHAPE00271,46.46509,11.71715,1243
SHAPE00271,46.46521,11.717456,1244
SHAPE00271,46.465244,11.717505,1245
SHAPE00271,46.465874,11.719861,1246
SHAPE00271,46.466995,11.721756,1247
SHAPE00271,46.467777,11.722695,1248
SHAPE00271,46.468,11.723001,1249
SHAPE00271,46.46812,11.723384,1250
SHAPE00271,46.46852,11.724978,1251
SHAPE00271,46.468548,11.725016,1252
SHAPE00271,46.468895,11.725504,1253
SHAPE00271,46.469246,11.725986,1254
SHAPE00271,46.469296,11.726084,1255
SHAPE00271,46.469322,11.726176,1256
SHAPE00271,46.469517,11.726968,1257
SHAPE00271,46.469547,11.72709,1258
SHAPE00271,46.469604,11.727312,1259
SHAPE00271,46.469727,11.727808,1260
SHAPE00271,46.469727,11.727808,1261
SHAPE00271,46.469864,11.728336,1262
SHAPE00271,46.46999,11.728827,1263
SHAPE00271,46.470177,11.729148,1264
SHAPE00271,46.470604,11.729656,1265
SHAPE00271,46.470898,11.730008,1266
SHAPE00271,46.47114,11.730227,1267
SHAPE00271,46.472183,11.730955,1268
SHAPE00271,46.472393,11.731172,1269
SHAPE00271,46.472534,11.731383,1270
SHAPE00271,46.47267,11.731739,1271
SHAPE00271,46.473114,11.733432,1272
SHAPE00271,46.47325,11.733958,1273
SHAPE00271,46.47332,11.73424,1274
SHAPE00271,46.473392,11.734522,1275
SHAPE00271,46.473427,11.734658,1276
SHAPE00271,46.473457,11.734781,1277
SHAPE00271,46.473476,11.734941,1278
SHAPE00271,46.473484,11.735098,1279
SHAPE00271,46.473454,11.735509,1280
SHAPE00271,46.47344,11.735685,1281
SHAPE00271,46.473404,11.73611,1282
SHAPE00271,46.4734,11.736434,1283
SHAPE00271,46.473415,11.736544,1284
SHAPE00271,46.47348,11.736788,1285
SHAPE00271,46.473675,11.737155,1286
SHAPE00271,46.47396,11.737637,1287
SHAPE00271,46.47399,11.737688,1288
SHAPE00271,46.474075,11.737835,1289
SHAPE00271,46.474277,11.738162,1290
SHAPE00271,46.474373,11.738317,1291
SHAPE00271,46.474373,11.738317,1292
SHAPE00271,46.474464,11.738462,1293
SHAPE00271,46.474594,11.738667,1294
SHAPE00271,46.474667,11.73877,1295
SHAPE00271,46.474792,11.738903,1296
SHAPE00271,46.475338,11.739461,1297
SHAPE00271,46.475376,11.739503,1298
SHAPE00271,46.475662,11.739802,1299
SHAPE00271,46.475903,11.74007,1300
SHAPE00271,46.475933,11.740102,1301
SHAPE00271,46.476032,11.74022,1302
SHAPE00271,46.476124,11.740363,1303
SHAPE00271,46.47619,11.740504,1304
SHAPE00271,46.47624,11.740666,1305
SHAPE00271,46.476345,11.740748,1306
SHAPE00271,46.476517,11.740883,1307
SHAPE00271,46.476517,11.740883,1308
SHAPE00271,46.476345,11.740748,1309
SHAPE00271,46.47624,11.740666,1310
SHAPE00271,46.47628,11.740848,1311
SHAPE00271,46.476437,11.74165,1312
SHAPE00271,46.476463,11.741778,1313
SHAPE00271,46.476498,11.741942,1314
SHAPE00271,46.476524,11.742077,1315
SHAPE00271,46.476547,11.742196,1316
SHAPE00271,46.476597,11.742439,1317
SHAPE00271,46.47679,11.743463,1318
SHAPE00271,46.476807,11.743546,1319
SHAPE00271,46.476814,11.743843,1320
SHAPE00271,46.476765,11.7442,1321
SHAPE00271,46.47674,11.74439,1322
SHAPE00271,46.476723,11.744568,1323
SHAPE00271,46.47673,11.744748,1324
SHAPE00271,46.476757,11.744974,1325
SHAPE00271,46.476807,11.745155,1326
SHAPE00271,46.47706,11.745898,1327
SHAPE00271,46.477234,11.746456,1328
SHAPE00271,46.47742,11.747421,1329
SHAPE00271,46.477585,11.747875,1330
SHAPE00271,46.477764,11.748287,1331
SHAPE00271,46.478043,11.748739,1332
SHAPE00271,46.478207,11.749087,1333
SHAPE00271,46.47835,11.749566,1334
SHAPE00271,46.478535,11.750161,1335
SHAPE00271,46.47875,11.750849,1336
SHAPE00271,46.47919,11.752076,1337
SHAPE00271,46.47928,11.752721,1338
SHAPE00271,46.479313,11.753357,1339
SHAPE00271,46.479256,11.753589,1340
SHAPE00271,46.479084,11.75404,1341
SHAPE00271,46.478924,11.754343,1342
SHAPE00271,46.47885,11.754683,1343
SHAPE00271,46.47883,11.754902,1344
SHAPE00271,46.478848,11.755106,1345
SHAPE00271,46.478928,11.755494,1346
SHAPE00271,46.479042,11.75586,1347
SHAPE00271,46.479107,11.756089,1348
SHAPE00271,46.479137,11.756297,1349
SHAPE00271,46.47913,11.756462,1350
SHAPE00271,46.47912,11.756642,1351
SHAPE00271,46.479065,11.756888,1352
SHAPE00271,46.478924,11.757412,1353
SHAPE00271,46.478878,11.757612,1354
SHAPE00271,46.478874,11.757824,1355
SHAPE00271,46.478905,11.758059,1356
SHAPE00271,46.478973,11.758313,1357
SHAPE00271,46.47908,11.758695,1358
SHAPE00271,46.47922,11.75918,1359
SHAPE00271,46.47922,11.75918,1360
SHAPE00271,46.479282,11.759389,1361
SHAPE00271,46.47931,11.759501,1362
SHAPE00271,46.479412,11.759896,1363
SHAPE00271,46.47944,11.759994,1364
SHAPE00271,46.47951,11.760303,1365
SHAPE00271,46.479534,11.760521,1366
SHAPE00271,46.47952,11.760744,1367
SHAPE00271,46.479477,11.761227,1368
SHAPE00271,46.479404,11.761714,1369
SHAPE00271,46.479355,11.761885,1370
SHAPE00271,46.479282,11.762043,1371
SHAPE00271,46.479176,11.762171,1372
SHAPE00271,46.4788,11.762546,1373
SHAPE00271,46.478622,11.76276,1374
SHAPE00271,46.478558,11.762883,1375
SHAPE00271,46.47851,11.763007,1376
SHAPE00271,46.47844,11.763146,1377
SHAPE00271,46.47833,11.763287,1378
SHAPE00271,46.47818,11.763448,1379
SHAPE00271,46.477955,11.763921,1380
SHAPE00271,46.477936,11.76397,1381
SHAPE00271,46.477936,11.76397,1382
SHAPE00271,46.47781,11.764297,1383
SHAPE00271,46.47776,11.764454,1384
SHAPE00271,46.477673,11.765058,1385
SHAPE00271,46.477608,11.765265,1386
SHAPE00271,46.477386,11.765696,1387
SHAPE00271,46.4773,11.765966,1388
SHAPE00271,46.477276,11.766149,1389
SHAPE00271,46.477287,11.766456,1390
SHAPE00271,46.47731,11.766978,1391
SHAPE00271,46.477364,11.767689,1392
SHAPE00271,46.47738,11.767907,1393
SHAPE00271,46.47742,11.768105,1394
SHAPE00271,46.477512,11.768397,1395
SHAPE00271,46.477547,11.768616,1396
SHAPE00271,46.477528,11.768862,1397
SHAPE00271,46.477474,11.769082,1398
SHAPE00271,46.47739,11.769356,1399
SHAPE00271,46.47727,11.769763,1400
SHAPE00271,46.47718,11.77006,1401
SHAPE00271,46.47712,11.7702,1402
SHAPE00271,46.47704,11.770303,1403
SHAPE00271,46.476818,11.770443,1404
SHAPE00271,46.47664,11.770558,1405
SHAPE00271,46.476448,11.770739,1406
SHAPE00271,46.476337,11.770855,1407
SHAPE00271,46.476334,11.770864,1408
SHAPE00271,46.476276,11.770946,1409
SHAPE00271,46.476276,11.770946,1410
SHAPE00271,46.47625,11.770988,1411
SHAPE00271,46.47616,11.771142,1412
SHAPE00271,46.476105,11.771226,1413
SHAPE00271,46.47606,11.771306,1414
SHAPE00271,46.47594,11.77151,1415
SHAPE00271,46.47547,11.772314,1416
SHAPE00271,46.475468,11.772324,1417
SHAPE00271,46.47501,11.773085,1418
SHAPE00271,46.474884,11.773282,1419
SHAPE00271,46.47486,11.773316,1420
SHAPE00271,46.47429,11.774208,1421
SHAPE00271,46.474228,11.774301,1422
SHAPE00271,46.474155,11.77441,1423
SHAPE00271,46.474155,11.77441,1424
SHAPE00271,46.474117,11.774462,1425
SHAPE00271,46.474102,11.77449,1426
SHAPE00271,46.474033,11.774602,1427
SHAPE00271,46.47402,11.774625,1428
SHAPE00271,46.47348,11.775448,1429
SHAPE00271,46.47341,11.77555,1430
SHAPE00271,46.473385,11.775593,1431
SHAPE00271,46.473183,11.775901,1432
SHAPE00271,46.473038,11.776129,1433
SHAPE00271,46.472794,11.776506,1434
SHAPE00271,46.472706,11.776647,1435
SHAPE00271,46.472534,11.776732,1436
SHAPE00271,46.47249,11.776713,1437
SHAPE00271,46.472443,11.776716,1438
SHAPE00271,46.4724,11.77674,1439
SHAPE00271,46.472363,11.776782,1440
SHAPE00271,46.47234,11.776839,1441
SHAPE00271,46.47233,11.776905,1442
SHAPE00271,46.472332,11.776972,1443
SHAPE00271,46.472267,11.777104,1444
SHAPE00271,46.472218,11.777213,1445
SHAPE00271,46.4721,11.777322,1446
SHAPE00271,46.4717,11.77769,1447
SHAPE00271,46.47164,11.777741,1448
SHAPE00271,46.47156,11.777814,1449
SHAPE00271,46.47156,11.777814,1450
SHAPE00271,46.47145,11.777915,1451
SHAPE00271,46.470695,11.778603,1452
SHAPE00271,46.4706,11.778659,1453
SHAPE00271,46.47048,11.778702,1454
SHAPE00271,46.47038,11.778687,1455
SHAPE00271,46.470337,11.778678,1456
SHAPE00271,46.470104,11.778631,1457
SHAPE00271,46.469994,11.778605,1458
SHAPE00271,46.469456,11.778633,1459
SHAPE00271,46.46937,11.778644,1460
SHAPE00271,46.469246,11.778653,1461
SHAPE00271,46.468746,11.778688,1462
SHAPE00271,46.468502,11.778735,1463
SHAPE00271,46.468243,11.778913,1464
SHAPE00271,46.467968,11.779262,1465
SHAPE00271,46.467785,11.779494,1466
SHAPE00271,46.467716,11.779572,1467
SHAPE00271,46.467197,11.780224,1468
SHAPE00271,46.466988,11.780416,1469
SHAPE00271,46.466446,11.780829,1470
SHAPE00271,46.46634,11.780912,1471
SHAPE00271,46.46634,11.780912,1472
SHAPE00271,46.46629,11.780951,1473
SHAPE00271,46.465965,11.781204,1474
SHAPE00271,46.465565,11.781517,1475
SHAPE00271,46.464306,11.782497,1476
SHAPE00271,46.463997,11.78271,1477
SHAPE00271,46.463715,11.782788,1478
SHAPE00271,46.463425,11.782825,1479
SHAPE00271,46.46303,11.78286,1480
SHAPE00271,46.462833,11.782878,1481
SHAPE00271,46.46248,11.782914,1482
SHAPE00271,46.46213,11.78295,1483
SHAPE00271,46.46207,11.782957,1484
SHAPE00271,46.46195,11.782982,1485
SHAPE00271,46.46195,11.782982,1486
SHAPE00271,46.46188,11.782996,1487
SHAPE00271,46.46183,11.783002,1488
SHAPE00271,46.461697,11.783048,1489
SHAPE00271,46.46167,11.783064,1490
SHAPE00271,46.461582,11.783113,1491
SHAPE00271,46.461292,11.783311,1492
SHAPE00271,46.460976,11.783628,1493
SHAPE00271,46.46088,11.783736,1494
SHAPE00271,46.460785,11.783843,1495
SHAPE00271,46.460606,11.784047,1496
SHAPE00271,46.460575,11.784082,1497
SHAPE00271,46.46012,11.784595,1498
SHAPE00271,46.46008,11.78465,1499
SHAPE00271,46.459908,11.784886,1500
SHAPE00271,46.459736,11.785294,1501
SHAPE00271,46.45962,11.785589,1502
SHAPE00271,46.45956,11.785728,1503
SHAPE00271,46.459553,11.785748,1504
SHAPE00271,46.459457,11.785967,1505
SHAPE00271,46.459408,11.786091,1506
SHAPE00271,46.459408,11.786091,1507
SHAPE00271,46.459347,11.786237,1508
SHAPE00271,46.459225,11.786533,1509
SHAPE00271,46.459183,11.786644,1510
SHAPE00271,46.45915,11.786772,1511
SHAPE00271,46.45879,11.78803,1512
SHAPE00271,46.45852,11.788694,1513
SHAPE00271,46.458496,11.788754,1514
SHAPE00271,46.458435,11.788903,1515
SHAPE00271,46.458405,11.78897,1516
SHAPE00271,46.45838,11.789051,1517
SHAPE00271,46.45827,11.789393,1518
SHAPE00271,46.45824,11.789539,1519
SHAPE00271,46.458187,11.78978,1520
SHAPE00271,46.458157,11.789939,1521
SHAPE00271,46.45809,11.790258,1522
SHAPE00271,46.45793,11.791038,1523
SHAPE00271,46.457912,11.791124,1524
SHAPE00271,46.457897,11.791184,1525
SHAPE00271,46.457882,11.791233,1526
SHAPE00271,46.457787,11.791646,1527
SHAPE00271,46.457676,11.79203,1528
SHAPE00271,46.457516,11.792111,1529
SHAPE00271,46.457355,11.792058,1530
SHAPE00271,46.457355,11.792058,1531
SHAPE00271,46.457516,11.792111,1532
SHAPE00271,46.457676,11.79203,1533
SHAPE00271,46.457428,11.792834,1534
SHAPE00271,46.45742,11.79286,1535
SHAPE00271,46.457397,11.792925,1536
SHAPE00271,46.45733,11.793114,1537
SHAPE00271,46.45734,11.793384,1538
SHAPE00271,46.45736,11.793837,1539
SHAPE00271,46.457375,11.794202,1540
SHAPE00271,46.457382,11.794676,1541
SHAPE00271,46.457375,11.795087,1542
SHAPE00271,46.45732,11.795393,1543
SHAPE00271,46.45725,11.795643,1544
SHAPE00271,46.45723,11.795764,1545
SHAPE00271,46.45722,11.795891,1546
SHAPE00271,46.457233,11.79636,1547
SHAPE00271,46.457264,11.796553,1548
SHAPE00271,46.45736,11.797063,1549
SHAPE00271,46.457424,11.797217,1550
SHAPE00271,46.4575,11.797291,1551
SHAPE00271,46.457577,11.797322,1552
SHAPE00271,46.45792,11.797384,1553
SHAPE00271,46.457977,11.797424,1554
SHAPE00271,46.458065,11.797508,1555
SHAPE00271,46.458305,11.79781,1556
SHAPE00271,46.45846,11.79804,1557
SHAPE00271,46.458523,11.798175,1558
SHAPE00271,46.458576,11.79831,1559
SHAPE00271,46.458584,11.798438,1560
SHAPE00271,46.458572,11.798569,1561
SHAPE00271,46.45858,11.798797,1562
SHAPE00271,46.458595,11.799337,1563
SHAPE00271,46.45844,11.799409,1564
SHAPE00271,46.458393,11.799496,1565
SHAPE00271,46.45841,11.799621,1566
SHAPE00271,46.458477,11.799711,1567
SHAPE00272,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE00272,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE00272,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE00272,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE00272,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE00272,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE00272,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE00272,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE00272,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE00272,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE00272,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE00272,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE00272,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE00272,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE00272,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE00272,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE00272,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE00272,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE00272,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE00272,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE00272,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE00272,46.0765,10.907301,22
SHAPE00272,46.07643,10.907495,23
SHAPE00272,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE00272,46.076366,10.907673,25
SHAPE00272,46.076332,10.907772,26
SHAPE00272,46.076317,10.907811,27
SHAPE00272,46.076225,10.907947,28
SHAPE00272,46.07617,10.908,29
SHAPE00272,46.076084,10.90801,30
SHAPE00272,46.07596,10.907989,31
SHAPE00272,46.075882,10.907934,32
SHAPE00272,46.07581,10.907838,33
SHAPE00272,46.075768,10.907655,34
SHAPE00272,46.075745,10.907506,35
SHAPE00272,46.075737,10.907415,36
SHAPE00272,46.07572,10.907207,37
SHAPE00272,46.075672,10.906531,38
SHAPE00272,46.07564,10.906344,39
SHAPE00272,46.07563,10.906259,40
SHAPE00272,46.07558,10.906027,41
SHAPE00272,46.07551,10.905759,42
SHAPE00272,46.075405,10.905378,43
SHAPE00272,46.075367,10.905235,44
SHAPE00272,46.07529,10.904981,45
SHAPE00272,46.07521,10.904781,46
SHAPE00272,46.07469,10.903483,47
SHAPE00272,46.074623,10.903307,48
SHAPE00272,46.0744,10.902719,49
SHAPE00272,46.0742,10.902099,50
SHAPE00272,46.07375,10.900525,51
SHAPE00272,46.073357,10.898977,52
SHAPE00272,46.073307,10.898714,53
SHAPE00272,46.073284,10.898559,54
SHAPE00272,46.073277,10.8984,55
SHAPE00272,46.07329,10.898252,56
SHAPE00272,46.073315,10.898099,57
SHAPE00272,46.073357,10.897812,58
SHAPE00272,46.07337,10.89761,59
SHAPE00272,46.073364,10.897405,60
SHAPE00272,46.073364,10.897342,61
SHAPE00272,46.073345,10.897084,62
SHAPE00272,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE00272,46.073334,10.896858,64
SHAPE00272,46.073326,10.896758,65
SHAPE00272,46.073322,10.896691,66
SHAPE00272,46.073345,10.895942,67
SHAPE00272,46.073364,10.895424,68
SHAPE00272,46.073357,10.895088,69
SHAPE00272,46.07334,10.894971,70
SHAPE00272,46.073338,10.894918,71
SHAPE00272,46.073315,10.894724,72
SHAPE00272,46.07328,10.894526,73
SHAPE00272,46.0732,10.894102,74
SHAPE00272,46.073166,10.894012,75
SHAPE00272,46.073093,10.893945,76
SHAPE00272,46.073006,10.893916,77
SHAPE00272,46.07294,10.893949,78
SHAPE00272,46.072887,10.89399,79
SHAPE00272,46.072853,10.894052,80
SHAPE00272,46.072834,10.894181,81
SHAPE00272,46.07284,10.894379,82
SHAPE00272,46.072838,10.894504,83
SHAPE00272,46.0728,10.89459,84
SHAPE00272,46.072727,10.894649,85
SHAPE00272,46.07268,10.894637,86
SHAPE00272,46.072636,10.894612,87
SHAPE00272,46.0726,10.894553,88
SHAPE00272,46.07257,10.894469,89
SHAPE00272,46.07255,10.894341,90
SHAPE00272,46.07256,10.894224,91
SHAPE00272,46.07258,10.89412,92
SHAPE00272,46.072613,10.893998,93
SHAPE00272,46.07269,10.893852,94
SHAPE00272,46.072773,10.89376,95
SHAPE00272,46.072876,10.893689,96
SHAPE00272,46.073036,10.893648,97
SHAPE00272,46.073814,10.893735,98
SHAPE00272,46.07417,10.893839,99
SHAPE00272,46.074535,10.894002,100
SHAPE00272,46.074745,10.894196,101
SHAPE00272,46.07486,10.894402,102
SHAPE00272,46.074924,10.894466,103
SHAPE00272,46.07497,10.894501,104
SHAPE00272,46.075035,10.894526,105
SHAPE00272,46.075092,10.89452,106
SHAPE00272,46.075146,10.894504,107
SHAPE00272,46.075214,10.894444,108
SHAPE00272,46.075268,10.894342,109
SHAPE00272,46.075306,10.894222,110
SHAPE00272,46.075317,10.89411,111
SHAPE00272,46.0753,10.893916,112
SHAPE00272,46.07528,10.893717,113
SHAPE00272,46.0753,10.893561,114
SHAPE00272,46.075356,10.893359,115
SHAPE00272,46.075516,10.892889,116
SHAPE00272,46.07586,10.892043,117
SHAPE00272,46.076035,10.891624,118
SHAPE00272,46.07607,10.891421,119
SHAPE00272,46.07607,10.891253,120
SHAPE00272,46.076046,10.89114,121
SHAPE00272,46.075977,10.891024,122
SHAPE00272,46.075935,10.890981,123
SHAPE00272,46.075798,10.890913,124
SHAPE00272,46.075706,10.890908,125
SHAPE00272,46.07565,10.890917,126
SHAPE00272,46.07542,10.890981,127
SHAPE00272,46.0753,10.891004,128
SHAPE00272,46.075153,10.890996,129
SHAPE00272,46.07501,10.890964,130
SHAPE00272,46.07475,10.890881,131
SHAPE00272,46.074654,10.890844,132
SHAPE00272,46.07457,10.890848,133
SHAPE00272,46.07447,10.890894,134
SHAPE00272,46.07428,10.891077,135
SHAPE00272,46.074203,10.891132,136
SHAPE00272,46.074146,10.891165,137
SHAPE00272,46.074055,10.891185,138
SHAPE00272,46.073673,10.891148,139
SHAPE00272,46.073505,10.89107,140
SHAPE00272,46.07303,10.890628,141
SHAPE00272,46.072903,10.890517,142
SHAPE00272,46.072746,10.890417,143
SHAPE00272,46.072624,10.890392,144
SHAPE00272,46.072475,10.890402,145
SHAPE00272,46.07131,10.890704,146
SHAPE00272,46.07117,10.890754,147
SHAPE00272,46.070385,10.891338,148
SHAPE00272,46.070297,10.891376,149
SHAPE00272,46.0702,10.891394,150
SHAPE00272,46.069817,10.891422,151
SHAPE00272,46.069744,10.891428,152
SHAPE00272,46.06968,10.891455,153
SHAPE00272,46.06937,10.891646,154
SHAPE00272,46.069298,10.891678,155
SHAPE00272,46.069218,10.891678,156
SHAPE00272,46.069016,10.891636,157
SHAPE00272,46.068745,10.891563,158
SHAPE00272,46.06784,10.891741,159
SHAPE00272,46.067703,10.891803,160
SHAPE00272,46.067574,10.891904,161
SHAPE00272,46.06746,10.892035,162
SHAPE00272,46.067326,10.892239,163
SHAPE00272,46.066833,10.893342,164
SHAPE00272,46.06676,10.893473,165
SHAPE00272,46.066673,10.893563,166
SHAPE00272,46.066566,10.893629,167
SHAPE00272,46.06645,10.893663,168
SHAPE00272,46.065987,10.893612,169
SHAPE00272,46.065845,10.893561,170
SHAPE00272,46.065716,10.893495,171
SHAPE00272,46.06556,10.893387,172
SHAPE00272,46.06543,10.89328,173
SHAPE00272,46.0653,10.893134,174
SHAPE00272,46.065163,10.892896,175
SHAPE00272,46.06501,10.892526,176
SHAPE00272,46.06485,10.892143,177
SHAPE00272,46.064808,10.892045,178
SHAPE00272,46.06479,10.892014,179
SHAPE00272,46.06479,10.892014,180
SHAPE00272,46.064697,10.89185,181
SHAPE00272,46.064644,10.891785,182
SHAPE00272,46.06443,10.891606,183
SHAPE00272,46.064144,10.891429,184
SHAPE00272,46.06403,10.89131,185
SHAPE00272,46.063984,10.89123,186
SHAPE00272,46.06394,10.891139,187
SHAPE00272,46.063904,10.89101,188
SHAPE00272,46.063896,10.89082,189
SHAPE00272,46.0639,10.889729,190
SHAPE00272,46.06388,10.889542,191
SHAPE00272,46.06383,10.889361,192
SHAPE00272,46.06378,10.889268,193
SHAPE00272,46.063725,10.889187,194
SHAPE00272,46.063606,10.889103,195
SHAPE00272,46.063488,10.889063,196
SHAPE00272,46.06334,10.889092,197
SHAPE00272,46.06326,10.889136,198
SHAPE00272,46.063175,10.889205,199
SHAPE00272,46.063133,10.889274,200
SHAPE00272,46.06295,10.889675,201
SHAPE00272,46.062866,10.889783,202
SHAPE00272,46.062756,10.889844,203
SHAPE00272,46.06266,10.889847,204
SHAPE00272,46.06256,10.889816,205
SHAPE00272,46.062473,10.889769,206
SHAPE00272,46.062355,10.889643,207
SHAPE00272,46.062122,10.889374,208
SHAPE00272,46.06173,10.888851,209
SHAPE00272,46.061657,10.888804,210
SHAPE00272,46.061554,10.888772,211
SHAPE00272,46.06144,10.888786,212
SHAPE00272,46.061344,10.888849,213
SHAPE00272,46.061253,10.888949,214
SHAPE00272,46.061195,10.889086,215
SHAPE00272,46.061165,10.88925,216
SHAPE00272,46.06117,10.88938,217
SHAPE00272,46.0612,10.889524,218
SHAPE00272,46.06142,10.890112,219
SHAPE00272,46.061485,10.890287,220
SHAPE00272,46.061512,10.890448,221
SHAPE00272,46.061516,10.890577,222
SHAPE00272,46.061504,10.890714,223
SHAPE00272,46.061485,10.890831,224
SHAPE00272,46.061447,10.890947,225
SHAPE00272,46.061363,10.891109,226
SHAPE00272,46.061245,10.891242,227
SHAPE00272,46.06072,10.891641,228
SHAPE00272,46.06055,10.891719,229
SHAPE00272,46.060383,10.891763,230
SHAPE00272,46.060123,10.89179,231
SHAPE00272,46.059994,10.89184,232
SHAPE00272,46.059925,10.891896,233
SHAPE00272,46.059853,10.892005,234
SHAPE00272,46.059795,10.892205,235
SHAPE00272,46.05977,10.89239,236
SHAPE00272,46.05971,10.892642,237
SHAPE00272,46.059643,10.892757,238
SHAPE00272,46.059574,10.892877,239
SHAPE00272,46.059402,10.893076,240
SHAPE00272,46.058746,10.893697,241
SHAPE00272,46.057995,10.894182,242
SHAPE00272,46.057735,10.894338,243
SHAPE00272,46.057503,10.894561,244
SHAPE00272,46.057346,10.894839,245
SHAPE00272,46.057247,10.895108,246
SHAPE00272,46.05719,10.895412,247
SHAPE00272,46.057217,10.895719,248
SHAPE00272,46.057323,10.896495,249
SHAPE00272,46.057323,10.896686,250
SHAPE00272,46.057278,10.896928,251
SHAPE00272,46.057156,10.897225,252
SHAPE00272,46.05697,10.897448,253
SHAPE00272,46.05614,10.898054,254
SHAPE00272,46.055984,10.898125,255
SHAPE00272,46.05587,10.898143,256
SHAPE00272,46.055717,10.898155,257
SHAPE00272,46.05487,10.898052,258
SHAPE00272,46.054634,10.89797,259
SHAPE00272,46.054535,10.897905,260
SHAPE00272,46.054462,10.897841,261
SHAPE00272,46.054047,10.89729,262
SHAPE00272,46.054047,10.89729,263
SHAPE00272,46.05252,10.895272,264
SHAPE00272,46.05107,10.893838,265
SHAPE00272,46.05062,10.893459,266
SHAPE00272,46.050175,10.893208,267
SHAPE00272,46.04998,10.893044,268
SHAPE00272,46.0489,10.891507,269
SHAPE00272,46.048668,10.891101,270
SHAPE00272,46.048332,10.890475,271
SHAPE00272,46.048256,10.890335,272
SHAPE00272,46.048153,10.89015,273
SHAPE00272,46.04801,10.889998,274
SHAPE00272,46.047607,10.889551,275
SHAPE00272,46.047512,10.889418,276
SHAPE00272,46.04745,10.889336,277
SHAPE00272,46.046932,10.88826,278
SHAPE00272,46.046894,10.888188,279
SHAPE00272,46.046856,10.888109,280
SHAPE00272,46.046837,10.888067,281
SHAPE00272,46.046745,10.887873,282
SHAPE00272,46.046665,10.887723,283
SHAPE00272,46.046543,10.887487,284
SHAPE00272,46.04633,10.88707,285
SHAPE00272,46.04633,10.88707,286
SHAPE00272,46.04614,10.886703,287
SHAPE00272,46.04609,10.886613,288
SHAPE00272,46.045815,10.886069,289
SHAPE00272,46.045376,10.885202,290
SHAPE00272,46.045303,10.885016,291
SHAPE00272,46.045284,10.884917,292
SHAPE00272,46.04528,10.88483,293
SHAPE00272,46.045284,10.884605,294
SHAPE00272,46.04531,10.884262,295
SHAPE00272,46.045338,10.883961,296
SHAPE00272,46.04534,10.883772,297
SHAPE00272,46.04531,10.883645,298
SHAPE00272,46.045265,10.883588,299
SHAPE00272,46.04521,10.883576,300
SHAPE00272,46.045162,10.883594,301
SHAPE00272,46.04512,10.88368,302
SHAPE00272,46.045113,10.883751,303
SHAPE00272,46.04512,10.883841,304
SHAPE00272,46.04516,10.884084,305
SHAPE00272,46.045166,10.884177,306
SHAPE00272,46.045162,10.884265,307
SHAPE00272,46.045135,10.884364,308
SHAPE00272,46.04511,10.884439,309
SHAPE00272,46.04495,10.884755,310
SHAPE00272,46.044888,10.884947,311
SHAPE00272,46.044853,10.8852,312
SHAPE00272,46.044857,10.88532,313
SHAPE00272,46.04488,10.885434,314
SHAPE00272,46.044945,10.885687,315
SHAPE00272,46.045,10.88588,316
SHAPE00272,46.04545,10.8874,317
SHAPE00272,46.045475,10.887575,318
SHAPE00272,46.04547,10.889631,319
SHAPE00272,46.045483,10.889834,320
SHAPE00272,46.04552,10.889973,321
SHAPE00272,46.04557,10.890098,322
SHAPE00272,46.045654,10.890217,323
SHAPE00272,46.045765,10.890309,324
SHAPE00272,46.045933,10.890404,325
SHAPE00272,46.04606,10.890429,326
SHAPE00272,46.046295,10.890417,327
SHAPE00272,46.0464,10.890455,328
SHAPE00272,46.046516,10.890576,329
SHAPE00272,46.0467,10.890794,330
SHAPE00272,46.046764,10.890908,331
SHAPE00272,46.04679,10.891012,332
SHAPE00272,46.046814,10.891173,333
SHAPE00272,46.046864,10.891371,334
SHAPE00272,46.047066,10.892159,335
SHAPE00272,46.04708,10.892395,336
SHAPE00272,46.047062,10.892889,337
SHAPE00272,46.04704,10.893523,338
SHAPE00272,46.047024,10.893699,339
SHAPE00272,46.047005,10.89376,340
SHAPE00272,46.04699,10.893784,341
SHAPE00272,46.046932,10.893806,342
SHAPE00272,46.046253,10.893826,343
SHAPE00272,46.04617,10.893811,344
SHAPE00272,46.046066,10.893689,345
SHAPE00272,46.046017,10.893618,346
SHAPE00272,46.045998,10.893582,347
SHAPE00272,46.045986,10.893527,348
SHAPE00272,46.04596,10.89348,349
SHAPE00272,46.045925,10.893448,350
SHAPE00272,46.045868,10.893334,351
SHAPE00272,46.0458,10.893161,352
SHAPE00272,46.045757,10.892955,353
SHAPE00272,46.045635,10.892556,354
SHAPE00272,46.045513,10.89209,355
SHAPE00272,46.04545,10.891928,356
SHAPE00272,46.045353,10.891751,357
SHAPE00272,46.04529,10.891648,358
SHAPE00272,46.045223,10.891573,359
SHAPE00272,46.04511,10.891522,360
SHAPE00272,46.045013,10.891521,361
SHAPE00272,46.044907,10.891592,362
SHAPE00272,46.044594,10.891877,363
SHAPE00272,46.04449,10.891913,364
SHAPE00272,46.04439,10.891883,365
SHAPE00272,46.04429,10.891806,366
SHAPE00272,46.04422,10.891709,367
SHAPE00272,46.04418,10.891623,368
SHAPE00272,46.04415,10.891465,369
SHAPE00272,46.044064,10.890978,370
SHAPE00272,46.043983,10.890559,371
SHAPE00272,46.04394,10.890174,372
SHAPE00272,46.043945,10.889892,373
SHAPE00272,46.043976,10.889646,374
SHAPE00272,46.04402,10.889362,375
SHAPE00272,46.044052,10.888975,376
SHAPE00272,46.04405,10.888824,377
SHAPE00272,46.044018,10.888684,378
SHAPE00272,46.043877,10.888412,379
SHAPE00272,46.043736,10.888189,380
SHAPE00272,46.04363,10.888073,381
SHAPE00272,46.043148,10.887722,382
SHAPE00272,46.042934,10.887556,383
SHAPE00272,46.04285,10.887433,384
SHAPE00272,46.0428,10.887307,385
SHAPE00272,46.042725,10.887052,386
SHAPE00272,46.042664,10.886926,387
SHAPE00272,46.04259,10.886849,388
SHAPE00272,46.04245,10.886743,389
SHAPE00272,46.0423,10.886646,390
SHAPE00272,46.04217,10.886489,391
SHAPE00272,46.042038,10.886215,392
SHAPE00272,46.041916,10.885912,393
SHAPE00272,46.041878,10.88571,394
SHAPE00272,46.04171,10.884955,395
SHAPE00272,46.04162,10.884549,396
SHAPE00272,46.041264,10.883027,397
SHAPE00272,46.041206,10.882621,398
SHAPE00272,46.04111,10.881975,399
SHAPE00272,46.041103,10.881921,400
SHAPE00272,46.041103,10.881921,401
SHAPE00272,46.04102,10.881332,402
SHAPE00272,46.04081,10.87989,403
SHAPE00272,46.040775,10.879681,404
SHAPE00272,46.040764,10.879608,405
SHAPE00272,46.040676,10.87934,406
SHAPE00272,46.04058,10.879129,407
SHAPE00272,46.040424,10.878906,408
SHAPE00272,46.04019,10.87868,409
SHAPE00272,46.039787,10.878236,410
SHAPE00272,46.03967,10.878106,411
SHAPE00272,46.03843,10.87675,412
SHAPE00272,46.038395,10.876721,413
SHAPE00272,46.037754,10.876193,414
SHAPE00272,46.037724,10.876169,415
SHAPE00272,46.037712,10.876161,416
SHAPE00272,46.037,10.875566,417
SHAPE00272,46.03694,10.87552,418
SHAPE00272,46.03643,10.875033,419
SHAPE00272,46.036415,10.875018,420
SHAPE00272,46.036396,10.875002,421
SHAPE00272,46.036293,10.874894,422
SHAPE00272,46.036186,10.874722,423
SHAPE00272,46.036125,10.874606,424
SHAPE00272,46.036106,10.87457,425
SHAPE00272,46.035854,10.87402,426
SHAPE00272,46.035812,10.873924,427
SHAPE00272,46.03578,10.873864,428
SHAPE00272,46.035652,10.873562,429
SHAPE00273,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00273,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00273,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00273,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00273,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00273,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00273,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00273,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00273,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00273,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00273,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00273,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00273,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00273,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00273,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00273,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00273,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00273,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00273,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00273,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00273,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00273,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00273,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00273,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00273,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00273,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00273,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00273,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00273,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00273,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00273,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00273,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00273,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00273,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00273,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00273,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00273,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00273,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00273,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00273,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00273,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00273,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00273,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00273,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00273,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00273,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00273,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00273,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00273,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00273,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00273,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00273,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00273,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00273,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00273,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00273,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00273,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00273,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00273,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00273,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00273,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00273,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00273,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00273,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00273,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00273,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00273,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00273,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00273,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00273,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00273,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00273,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00273,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00273,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00273,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00273,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00273,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00273,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00273,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00273,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00273,46.0643,11.244394,81
SHAPE00273,46.06425,11.244425,82
SHAPE00273,46.06423,11.244436,83
SHAPE00273,46.064194,11.244472,84
SHAPE00273,46.063663,11.245008,85
SHAPE00273,46.06362,11.245045,86
SHAPE00273,46.063576,11.244988,87
SHAPE00273,46.06355,11.244938,88
SHAPE00273,46.06346,11.244783,89
SHAPE00273,46.06329,11.244482,90
SHAPE00273,46.063248,11.244407,91
SHAPE00273,46.063248,11.244407,92
SHAPE00273,46.06329,11.244482,93
SHAPE00273,46.06346,11.244783,94
SHAPE00273,46.06355,11.244938,95
SHAPE00273,46.063576,11.244988,96
SHAPE00273,46.06362,11.245045,97
SHAPE00273,46.06376,11.245384,98
SHAPE00273,46.0639,11.245728,99
SHAPE00273,46.063965,11.246508,100
SHAPE00273,46.06409,11.247195,101
SHAPE00273,46.06419,11.247433,102
SHAPE00273,46.064266,11.247627,103
SHAPE00273,46.064312,11.247734,104
SHAPE00273,46.06445,11.248067,105
SHAPE00273,46.064587,11.248198,106
SHAPE00273,46.064728,11.248322,107
SHAPE00273,46.06495,11.248585,108
SHAPE00273,46.064995,11.248628,109
SHAPE00273,46.065052,11.248683,110
SHAPE00273,46.065083,11.248711,111
SHAPE00274,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00274,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00274,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00274,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00274,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00274,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00274,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00274,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00274,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00274,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00274,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00274,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00274,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00274,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00274,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00274,46.171482,11.824587,16
SHAPE00274,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00274,46.17144,11.824331,18
SHAPE00274,46.171432,11.824293,19
SHAPE00274,46.171345,11.823954,20
SHAPE00274,46.171307,11.823844,21
SHAPE00274,46.171055,11.823503,22
SHAPE00274,46.17093,11.823342,23
SHAPE00274,46.170845,11.823199,24
SHAPE00274,46.170795,11.823074,25
SHAPE00274,46.170757,11.822992,26
SHAPE00274,46.17073,11.822957,27
SHAPE00274,46.17067,11.822913,28
SHAPE00274,46.17055,11.822842,29
SHAPE00274,46.17048,11.822768,30
SHAPE00274,46.170322,11.822545,31
SHAPE00274,46.170135,11.822305,32
SHAPE00274,46.16988,11.822092,33
SHAPE00274,46.168972,11.821812,34
SHAPE00274,46.16861,11.821704,35
SHAPE00274,46.168423,11.821666,36
SHAPE00274,46.167828,11.821582,37
SHAPE00274,46.167217,11.82151,38
SHAPE00274,46.166004,11.821362,39
SHAPE00274,46.16356,11.821052,40
SHAPE00274,46.162617,11.820878,41
SHAPE00274,46.162388,11.820839,42
SHAPE00274,46.1619,11.820755,43
SHAPE00274,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE00274,46.161236,11.820623,45
SHAPE00274,46.161106,11.820579,46
SHAPE00274,46.160984,11.820532,47
SHAPE00274,46.160877,11.82047,48
SHAPE00274,46.160778,11.820397,49
SHAPE00274,46.16073,11.820356,50
SHAPE00274,46.16056,11.820223,51
SHAPE00274,46.160103,11.819819,52
SHAPE00274,46.160103,11.819819,53
SHAPE00274,46.15981,11.819558,54
SHAPE00274,46.157833,11.817812,55
SHAPE00274,46.15763,11.817611,56
SHAPE00274,46.157406,11.817323,57
SHAPE00274,46.157032,11.816504,58
SHAPE00274,46.156445,11.815091,59
SHAPE00274,46.156258,11.814637,60
SHAPE00274,46.15623,11.8146,61
SHAPE00274,46.15623,11.8146,62
SHAPE00274,46.156116,11.814453,63
SHAPE00274,46.156025,11.814279,64
SHAPE00274,46.15601,11.814215,65
SHAPE00274,46.156017,11.814154,66
SHAPE00274,46.15601,11.814093,67
SHAPE00274,46.155987,11.814041,68
SHAPE00274,46.155956,11.813943,69
SHAPE00274,46.15592,11.813822,70
SHAPE00274,46.155865,11.813719,71
SHAPE00274,46.155613,11.813119,72
SHAPE00274,46.155464,11.812653,73
SHAPE00274,46.155376,11.812303,74
SHAPE00274,46.155315,11.81188,75
SHAPE00274,46.15526,11.811479,76
SHAPE00274,46.15514,11.810641,77
SHAPE00274,46.15477,11.807648,78
SHAPE00274,46.15473,11.807477,79
SHAPE00274,46.15464,11.807178,80
SHAPE00274,46.15451,11.806625,81
SHAPE00274,46.154488,11.806467,82
SHAPE00274,46.154488,11.806341,83
SHAPE00274,46.15449,11.806224,84
SHAPE00274,46.154503,11.806134,85
SHAPE00274,46.154507,11.806025,86
SHAPE00274,46.15453,11.80595,87
SHAPE00274,46.15453,11.80595,88
SHAPE00274,46.154556,11.80585,89
SHAPE00274,46.154568,11.805778,90
SHAPE00274,46.154617,11.805611,91
SHAPE00274,46.15473,11.805355,92
SHAPE00274,46.1548,11.805214,93
SHAPE00274,46.154858,11.805085,94
SHAPE00274,46.154896,11.804999,95
SHAPE00274,46.154892,11.804914,96
SHAPE00274,46.154877,11.804839,97
SHAPE00274,46.154854,11.80478,98
SHAPE00274,46.154835,11.804752,99
SHAPE00274,46.154816,11.804721,100
SHAPE00274,46.154804,11.804699,101
SHAPE00274,46.154644,11.804427,102
SHAPE00274,46.154556,11.804293,103
SHAPE00274,46.15447,11.804195,104
SHAPE00274,46.154423,11.804148,105
SHAPE00274,46.154213,11.803938,106
SHAPE00274,46.154068,11.803733,107
SHAPE00274,46.15296,11.802027,108
SHAPE00274,46.152824,11.801801,109
SHAPE00274,46.152485,11.801339,110
SHAPE00274,46.15236,11.801221,111
SHAPE00274,46.151966,11.800916,112
SHAPE00274,46.151966,11.800916,113
SHAPE00274,46.15174,11.800717,114
SHAPE00274,46.151474,11.800427,115
SHAPE00274,46.15135,11.800302,116
SHAPE00274,46.151268,11.80019,117
SHAPE00274,46.151226,11.800132,118
SHAPE00274,46.151077,11.79984,119
SHAPE00274,46.151062,11.79981,120
SHAPE00274,46.15103,11.799729,121
SHAPE00274,46.15093,11.79938,122
SHAPE00274,46.15088,11.799059,123
SHAPE00274,46.150837,11.798837,124
SHAPE00274,46.150776,11.79848,125
SHAPE00274,46.150772,11.798444,126
SHAPE00274,46.150753,11.798325,127
SHAPE00274,46.15075,11.798294,128
SHAPE00274,46.15073,11.798066,129
SHAPE00274,46.150726,11.797983,130
SHAPE00274,46.15073,11.797884,131
SHAPE00274,46.150745,11.797726,132
SHAPE00274,46.150764,11.797604,133
SHAPE00274,46.150784,11.797483,134
SHAPE00274,46.150806,11.797397,135
SHAPE00274,46.150833,11.797302,136
SHAPE00274,46.150845,11.797204,137
SHAPE00274,46.150852,11.797064,138
SHAPE00274,46.15086,11.796983,139
SHAPE00274,46.150867,11.79686,140
SHAPE00274,46.15089,11.796625,141
SHAPE00274,46.150906,11.796496,142
SHAPE00274,46.150948,11.796167,143
SHAPE00274,46.15097,11.795989,144
SHAPE00274,46.150974,11.795931,145
SHAPE00274,46.150986,11.795709,146
SHAPE00274,46.150986,11.795582,147
SHAPE00274,46.150974,11.795458,148
SHAPE00274,46.150955,11.795355,149
SHAPE00274,46.150925,11.795209,150
SHAPE00274,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE00274,46.15081,11.794856,152
SHAPE00274,46.15078,11.794662,153
SHAPE00274,46.150738,11.794505,154
SHAPE00274,46.15071,11.794412,155
SHAPE00274,46.15071,11.794412,156
SHAPE00274,46.150684,11.79431,157
SHAPE00274,46.150642,11.794163,158
SHAPE00274,46.15059,11.794005,159
SHAPE00274,46.15058,11.793926,160
SHAPE00274,46.15058,11.793828,161
SHAPE00274,46.150585,11.793751,162
SHAPE00274,46.150585,11.793698,163
SHAPE00274,46.15056,11.793626,164
SHAPE00274,46.150597,11.793369,165
SHAPE00274,46.150627,11.793071,166
SHAPE00274,46.15064,11.792785,167
SHAPE00274,46.150627,11.792482,168
SHAPE00274,46.15047,11.791296,169
SHAPE00274,46.15042,11.790855,170
SHAPE00274,46.150337,11.790378,171
SHAPE00274,46.15007,11.789115,172
SHAPE00274,46.149754,11.787637,173
SHAPE00274,46.149742,11.787584,174
SHAPE00274,46.149586,11.787006,175
SHAPE00274,46.14955,11.786924,176
SHAPE00274,46.149487,11.786808,177
SHAPE00274,46.149403,11.786674,178
SHAPE00274,46.14939,11.786654,179
SHAPE00274,46.149315,11.786551,180
SHAPE00274,46.149082,11.786242,181
SHAPE00274,46.1489,11.785951,182
SHAPE00274,46.14882,11.785749,183
SHAPE00274,46.148697,11.785366,184
SHAPE00274,46.148357,11.784304,185
SHAPE00274,46.148243,11.784065,186
SHAPE00274,46.14788,11.783509,187
SHAPE00274,46.147633,11.783172,188
SHAPE00274,46.14744,11.782911,189
SHAPE00274,46.147358,11.782799,190
SHAPE00274,46.14719,11.782545,191
SHAPE00274,46.147022,11.782285,192
SHAPE00274,46.14684,11.781848,193
SHAPE00274,46.146713,11.781417,194
SHAPE00274,46.14664,11.781195,195
SHAPE00274,46.146492,11.780956,196
SHAPE00274,46.146397,11.780768,197
SHAPE00274,46.14639,11.780627,198
SHAPE00274,46.146442,11.780582,199
SHAPE00274,46.146484,11.780577,200
SHAPE00274,46.146553,11.780615,201
SHAPE00274,46.147003,11.781684,202
SHAPE00274,46.147022,11.781713,203
SHAPE00274,46.147114,11.781843,204
SHAPE00274,46.147472,11.782159,205
SHAPE00274,46.147575,11.782254,206
SHAPE00274,46.14763,11.782271,207
SHAPE00274,46.147697,11.782241,208
SHAPE00274,46.147736,11.782155,209
SHAPE00274,46.147705,11.782044,210
SHAPE00274,46.147648,11.781994,211
SHAPE00274,46.147522,11.781916,212
SHAPE00274,46.14727,11.781719,213
SHAPE00274,46.147182,11.781557,214
SHAPE00274,46.147053,11.781249,215
SHAPE00274,46.146885,11.780808,216
SHAPE00274,46.146866,11.780696,217
SHAPE00274,46.146885,11.780595,218
SHAPE00274,46.146927,11.780549,219
SHAPE00274,46.146976,11.780553,220
SHAPE00274,46.14702,11.780591,221
SHAPE00274,46.147232,11.78097,222
SHAPE00274,46.147705,11.781616,223
SHAPE00274,46.14802,11.782001,224
SHAPE00274,46.1485,11.782508,225
SHAPE00274,46.148815,11.782797,226
SHAPE00274,46.148964,11.7829,227
SHAPE00274,46.149014,11.782874,228
SHAPE00274,46.149048,11.782817,229
SHAPE00274,46.14904,11.782687,230
SHAPE00274,46.149002,11.782619,231
SHAPE00274,46.148914,11.782574,232
SHAPE00274,46.148716,11.782467,233
SHAPE00274,46.148537,11.782325,234
SHAPE00274,46.148346,11.782024,235
SHAPE00274,46.14791,11.781168,236
SHAPE00274,46.14761,11.78054,237
SHAPE00274,46.147434,11.780234,238
SHAPE00274,46.147354,11.78009,239
SHAPE00274,46.14735,11.780015,240
SHAPE00274,46.14735,11.779982,241
SHAPE00274,46.14737,11.77992,242
SHAPE00274,46.14741,11.779897,243
SHAPE00274,46.14748,11.779929,244
SHAPE00274,46.14752,11.780008,245
SHAPE00274,46.147583,11.780202,246
SHAPE00274,46.147724,11.780497,247
SHAPE00274,46.14809,11.780951,248
SHAPE00274,46.14838,11.781268,249
SHAPE00274,46.148586,11.781507,250
SHAPE00274,46.148647,11.781503,251
SHAPE00274,46.148674,11.781469,252
SHAPE00274,46.148705,11.781393,253
SHAPE00274,46.148693,11.781311,254
SHAPE00274,46.14866,11.781249,255
SHAPE00274,46.148586,11.781175,256
SHAPE00274,46.148487,11.78106,257
SHAPE00274,46.148293,11.780709,258
SHAPE00274,46.14794,11.780117,259
SHAPE00274,46.14773,11.77971,260
SHAPE00274,46.14769,11.779538,261
SHAPE00274,46.147686,11.779434,262
SHAPE00274,46.147728,11.779366,263
SHAPE00274,46.147797,11.779358,264
SHAPE00274,46.14784,11.779419,265
SHAPE00274,46.1479,11.779574,266
SHAPE00274,46.14812,11.779863,267
SHAPE00274,46.14839,11.780134,268
SHAPE00274,46.148705,11.780459,269
SHAPE00274,46.148834,11.780654,270
SHAPE00274,46.148987,11.780929,271
SHAPE00274,46.149227,11.781238,272
SHAPE00274,46.149693,11.781639,273
SHAPE00274,46.149857,11.781685,274
SHAPE00274,46.150024,11.781803,275
SHAPE00274,46.150135,11.781949,276
SHAPE00274,46.150322,11.782166,277
SHAPE00274,46.150364,11.782171,278
SHAPE00274,46.150394,11.78215,279
SHAPE00274,46.150433,11.782107,280
SHAPE00274,46.15045,11.782073,281
SHAPE00274,46.150455,11.782032,282
SHAPE00274,46.15045,11.781989,283
SHAPE00274,46.15044,11.781961,284
SHAPE00274,46.15041,11.781914,285
SHAPE00274,46.150043,11.781561,286
SHAPE00274,46.149857,11.78138,287
SHAPE00274,46.149628,11.78116,288
SHAPE00274,46.14944,11.780882,289
SHAPE00274,46.149174,11.780284,290
SHAPE00274,46.149075,11.779886,291
SHAPE00274,46.149006,11.779473,292
SHAPE00274,46.148876,11.779148,293
SHAPE00274,46.14879,11.778645,294
SHAPE00274,46.148758,11.778267,295
SHAPE00274,46.148792,11.777983,296
SHAPE00274,46.148907,11.777727,297
SHAPE00274,46.149063,11.777492,298
SHAPE00274,46.149185,11.777184,299
SHAPE00274,46.149273,11.776752,300
SHAPE00274,46.149265,11.77651,301
SHAPE00274,46.149284,11.77603,302
SHAPE00274,46.149372,11.775741,303
SHAPE00274,46.1494,11.775532,304
SHAPE00274,46.149384,11.77544,305
SHAPE00274,46.14917,11.775094,306
SHAPE00274,46.149097,11.774999,307
SHAPE00274,46.149002,11.774958,308
SHAPE00274,46.148903,11.774965,309
SHAPE00274,46.148743,11.775171,310
SHAPE00274,46.148674,11.775281,311
SHAPE00274,46.14855,11.775357,312
SHAPE00274,46.148422,11.775332,313
SHAPE00274,46.148277,11.775249,314
SHAPE00274,46.147957,11.77517,315
SHAPE00274,46.14775,11.775194,316
SHAPE00274,46.147606,11.775302,317
SHAPE00274,46.147346,11.775632,318
SHAPE00274,46.14705,11.77608,319
SHAPE00274,46.146915,11.776203,320
SHAPE00274,46.146755,11.776243,321
SHAPE00274,46.14655,11.776203,322
SHAPE00274,46.14634,11.776069,323
SHAPE00274,46.14601,11.775906,324
SHAPE00274,46.145756,11.775801,325
SHAPE00274,46.1456,11.775651,326
SHAPE00274,46.14548,11.775433,327
SHAPE00274,46.14542,11.775328,328
SHAPE00274,46.14538,11.775135,329
SHAPE00274,46.145367,11.774799,330
SHAPE00274,46.14546,11.774082,331
SHAPE00274,46.145535,11.773477,332
SHAPE00274,46.14565,11.773055,333
SHAPE00274,46.145782,11.772709,334
SHAPE00274,46.146214,11.772068,335
SHAPE00274,46.146423,11.771798,336
SHAPE00274,46.14665,11.771574,337
SHAPE00274,46.14683,11.771514,338
SHAPE00274,46.147034,11.771482,339
SHAPE00274,46.147125,11.771454,340
SHAPE00274,46.147236,11.77137,341
SHAPE00274,46.1473,11.771279,342
SHAPE00274,46.147354,11.771132,343
SHAPE00274,46.147423,11.770762,344
SHAPE00274,46.147575,11.769618,345
SHAPE00274,46.147625,11.768719,346
SHAPE00274,46.147644,11.768517,347
SHAPE00274,46.14769,11.768326,348
SHAPE00274,46.14778,11.768065,349
SHAPE00274,46.148014,11.76746,350
SHAPE00274,46.14816,11.767068,351
SHAPE00274,46.14853,11.766128,352
SHAPE00274,46.14857,11.765948,353
SHAPE00274,46.148556,11.765808,354
SHAPE00274,46.148483,11.765686,355
SHAPE00274,46.14843,11.765655,356
SHAPE00274,46.148308,11.765622,357
SHAPE00274,46.148087,11.765569,358
SHAPE00274,46.147625,11.765459,359
SHAPE00274,46.14693,11.765297,360
SHAPE00274,46.146774,11.76521,361
SHAPE00274,46.146656,11.765103,362
SHAPE00274,46.14656,11.764997,363
SHAPE00274,46.146465,11.764813,364
SHAPE00274,46.1464,11.764564,365
SHAPE00274,46.146374,11.764369,366
SHAPE00274,46.146362,11.764209,367
SHAPE00274,46.14639,11.764008,368
SHAPE00274,46.14664,11.763074,369
SHAPE00274,46.146687,11.76273,370
SHAPE00274,46.1467,11.762422,371
SHAPE00274,46.146725,11.761911,372
SHAPE00274,46.14677,11.761597,373
SHAPE00274,46.146816,11.761387,374
SHAPE00274,46.14687,11.761171,375
SHAPE00274,46.14704,11.760648,376
SHAPE00274,46.147137,11.760324,377
SHAPE00274,46.147232,11.760005,378
SHAPE00274,46.147484,11.75908,379
SHAPE00274,46.147568,11.758745,380
SHAPE00274,46.147587,11.758602,381
SHAPE00274,46.147606,11.758482,382
SHAPE00274,46.147633,11.758301,383
SHAPE00274,46.14763,11.758251,384
SHAPE00274,46.14762,11.758069,385
SHAPE00274,46.147602,11.757906,386
SHAPE00274,46.14761,11.757806,387
SHAPE00274,46.14763,11.757733,388
SHAPE00274,46.14765,11.757639,389
SHAPE00274,46.147842,11.757258,390
SHAPE00274,46.147987,11.756984,391
SHAPE00274,46.14804,11.75688,392
SHAPE00274,46.14804,11.75688,393
SHAPE00274,46.14824,11.75649,394
SHAPE00274,46.148308,11.756325,395
SHAPE00274,46.14843,11.75599,396
SHAPE00274,46.14853,11.755581,397
SHAPE00274,46.148754,11.754628,398
SHAPE00274,46.148933,11.754231,399
SHAPE00274,46.14913,11.753874,400
SHAPE00274,46.149216,11.753715,401
SHAPE00274,46.149384,11.753243,402
SHAPE00274,46.1495,11.752969,403
SHAPE00274,46.149998,11.752106,404
SHAPE00274,46.150127,11.751571,405
SHAPE00274,46.150288,11.751146,406
SHAPE00274,46.150303,11.751114,407
SHAPE00274,46.150303,11.751114,408
SHAPE00274,46.150337,11.75104,409
SHAPE00274,46.150387,11.750935,410
SHAPE00274,46.15046,11.750825,411
SHAPE00274,46.15052,11.750751,412
SHAPE00274,46.15056,11.750715,413
SHAPE00274,46.150635,11.750658,414
SHAPE00274,46.150696,11.750616,415
SHAPE00274,46.151474,11.75014,416
SHAPE00274,46.15155,11.750052,417
SHAPE00274,46.151608,11.749968,418
SHAPE00274,46.151714,11.749784,419
SHAPE00274,46.15205,11.749251,420
SHAPE00274,46.152294,11.748995,421
SHAPE00274,46.152546,11.748866,422
SHAPE00274,46.152718,11.748805,423
SHAPE00274,46.152916,11.748755,424
SHAPE00274,46.15302,11.748783,425
SHAPE00274,46.153084,11.748816,426
SHAPE00274,46.153156,11.748865,427
SHAPE00274,46.15324,11.748933,428
SHAPE00274,46.15328,11.748977,429
SHAPE00274,46.153374,11.749085,430
SHAPE00274,46.154186,11.750051,431
SHAPE00274,46.156254,11.752564,432
SHAPE00274,46.15672,11.753132,433
SHAPE00274,46.156982,11.753441,434
SHAPE00274,46.15734,11.75386,435
SHAPE00274,46.15778,11.754376,436
SHAPE00274,46.15778,11.754376,437
SHAPE00274,46.15781,11.754411,438
SHAPE00274,46.158443,11.755185,439
SHAPE00274,46.159035,11.755846,440
SHAPE00274,46.159405,11.756287,441
SHAPE00274,46.159775,11.756701,442
SHAPE00274,46.160103,11.756866,443
SHAPE00274,46.160557,11.75693,444
SHAPE00274,46.160984,11.756945,445
SHAPE00274,46.161312,11.757016,446
SHAPE00274,46.161537,11.757254,447
SHAPE00274,46.16175,11.757755,448
SHAPE00274,46.161957,11.758135,449
SHAPE00274,46.162216,11.758481,450
SHAPE00274,46.162487,11.758611,451
SHAPE00274,46.162792,11.758905,452
SHAPE00274,46.162945,11.759178,453
SHAPE00274,46.163082,11.759565,454
SHAPE00274,46.163166,11.759941,455
SHAPE00274,46.163258,11.760181,456
SHAPE00274,46.163334,11.760226,457
SHAPE00274,46.163605,11.760273,458
SHAPE00274,46.163723,11.760293,459
SHAPE00274,46.16383,11.760206,460
SHAPE00274,46.163883,11.760112,461
SHAPE00274,46.163918,11.75996,462
SHAPE00274,46.164043,11.759294,463
SHAPE00274,46.16407,11.759152,464
SHAPE00274,46.16411,11.759096,465
SHAPE00274,46.164158,11.759067,466
SHAPE00274,46.16421,11.759067,467
SHAPE00274,46.164238,11.759089,468
SHAPE00274,46.16428,11.759142,469
SHAPE00274,46.164307,11.759196,470
SHAPE00274,46.16431,11.759259,471
SHAPE00274,46.164177,11.760249,472
SHAPE00274,46.164127,11.760676,473
SHAPE00274,46.16416,11.761232,474
SHAPE00274,46.16425,11.761889,475
SHAPE00274,46.16431,11.762287,476
SHAPE00274,46.164383,11.762717,477
SHAPE00274,46.164536,11.763214,478
SHAPE00274,46.16459,11.763408,479
SHAPE00274,46.16465,11.763469,480
SHAPE00274,46.164738,11.763474,481
SHAPE00274,46.16482,11.763459,482
SHAPE00274,46.164894,11.763394,483
SHAPE00274,46.164944,11.763288,484
SHAPE00274,46.16497,11.763144,485
SHAPE00274,46.16494,11.762827,486
SHAPE00274,46.1649,11.762504,487
SHAPE00274,46.16489,11.762389,488
SHAPE00274,46.1648,11.761548,489
SHAPE00274,46.164715,11.760743,490
SHAPE00274,46.164745,11.760412,491
SHAPE00274,46.164875,11.75983,492
SHAPE00274,46.16493,11.759419,493
SHAPE00274,46.164963,11.759111,494
SHAPE00274,46.16499,11.75867,495
SHAPE00274,46.164978,11.758509,496
SHAPE00274,46.164925,11.758139,497
SHAPE00274,46.16485,11.757549,498
SHAPE00274,46.164837,11.757455,499
SHAPE00274,46.164837,11.757455,500
SHAPE00274,46.164707,11.75641,501
SHAPE00274,46.1647,11.756285,502
SHAPE00274,46.164665,11.756191,503
SHAPE00274,46.16459,11.755995,504
SHAPE00274,46.164474,11.755776,505
SHAPE00274,46.16439,11.755537,506
SHAPE00274,46.164303,11.755312,507
SHAPE00274,46.164158,11.754958,508
SHAPE00274,46.164097,11.754786,509
SHAPE00274,46.163994,11.754573,510
SHAPE00274,46.163906,11.754275,511
SHAPE00274,46.16386,11.754144,512
SHAPE00274,46.163853,11.754113,513
SHAPE00274,46.16384,11.754045,514
SHAPE00274,46.163815,11.753927,515
SHAPE00274,46.163765,11.75365,516
SHAPE00274,46.16368,11.753198,517
SHAPE00274,46.163544,11.752647,518
SHAPE00274,46.163395,11.751978,519
SHAPE00274,46.163372,11.751912,520
SHAPE00274,46.163322,11.751765,521
SHAPE00274,46.1633,11.751708,522
SHAPE00274,46.162945,11.750798,523
SHAPE00274,46.162785,11.750361,524
SHAPE00274,46.162712,11.750156,525
SHAPE00274,46.162712,11.750156,526
SHAPE00274,46.16246,11.749462,527
SHAPE00274,46.162426,11.749368,528
SHAPE00274,46.162388,11.749179,529
SHAPE00274,46.162384,11.7491,530
SHAPE00274,46.162373,11.748899,531
SHAPE00274,46.162434,11.748636,532
SHAPE00274,46.162506,11.748397,533
SHAPE00274,46.16262,11.748198,534
SHAPE00274,46.16274,11.748043,535
SHAPE00274,46.16287,11.74795,536
SHAPE00274,46.162952,11.747907,537
SHAPE00274,46.163025,11.747886,538
SHAPE00274,46.16312,11.747866,539
SHAPE00274,46.16323,11.747855,540
SHAPE00274,46.16334,11.747847,541
SHAPE00274,46.163433,11.747834,542
SHAPE00274,46.163513,11.747788,543
SHAPE00274,46.163612,11.747705,544
SHAPE00274,46.163704,11.747556,545
SHAPE00274,46.16373,11.747498,546
SHAPE00274,46.163746,11.747456,547
SHAPE00274,46.163757,11.747424,548
SHAPE00274,46.16378,11.747374,549
SHAPE00274,46.16381,11.747282,550
SHAPE00274,46.16381,11.747282,551
SHAPE00274,46.16396,11.74684,552
SHAPE00274,46.164013,11.74673,553
SHAPE00274,46.164062,11.74667,554
SHAPE00274,46.16413,11.746595,555
SHAPE00274,46.164185,11.746562,556
SHAPE00274,46.164246,11.746537,557
SHAPE00274,46.164345,11.74652,558
SHAPE00274,46.16465,11.746496,559
SHAPE00274,46.16473,11.746475,560
SHAPE00274,46.16479,11.746424,561
SHAPE00274,46.16493,11.746305,562
SHAPE00274,46.164974,11.746251,563
SHAPE00274,46.165085,11.746125,564
SHAPE00274,46.165134,11.74603,565
SHAPE00274,46.16515,11.745946,566
SHAPE00274,46.165104,11.745623,567
SHAPE00274,46.16508,11.74558,568
SHAPE00274,46.165047,11.745545,569
SHAPE00274,46.16501,11.745522,570
SHAPE00274,46.164974,11.74552,571
SHAPE00274,46.16492,11.745544,572
SHAPE00274,46.164814,11.7456,573
SHAPE00274,46.164734,11.745627,574
SHAPE00274,46.16465,11.745622,575
SHAPE00274,46.164604,11.745605,576
SHAPE00274,46.164547,11.745562,577
SHAPE00274,46.164497,11.745505,578
SHAPE00274,46.1643,11.745266,579
SHAPE00274,46.164017,11.745006,580
SHAPE00274,46.163925,11.744922,581
SHAPE00274,46.163853,11.744843,582
SHAPE00274,46.163784,11.744755,583
SHAPE00274,46.163746,11.744709,584
SHAPE00274,46.163685,11.74467,585
SHAPE00274,46.16359,11.744647,586
SHAPE00274,46.163353,11.744443,587
SHAPE00274,46.16312,11.744269,588
SHAPE00274,46.162956,11.744144,589
SHAPE00274,46.162937,11.744132,590
SHAPE00274,46.162937,11.744132,591
SHAPE00274,46.162613,11.743939,592
SHAPE00274,46.162273,11.743735,593
SHAPE00274,46.162216,11.74371,594
SHAPE00274,46.16217,11.743706,595
SHAPE00274,46.162106,11.74373,596
SHAPE00274,46.16177,11.743981,597
SHAPE00274,46.161705,11.744033,598
SHAPE00274,46.161457,11.744246,599
SHAPE00274,46.161373,11.744279,600
SHAPE00274,46.16119,11.744298,601
SHAPE00274,46.160995,11.744308,602
SHAPE00274,46.16092,11.744302,603
SHAPE00274,46.160847,11.744238,604
SHAPE00274,46.16082,11.744178,605
SHAPE00274,46.160812,11.744103,606
SHAPE00274,46.16082,11.744037,607
SHAPE00274,46.16082,11.744037,608
SHAPE00274,46.16086,11.743947,609
SHAPE00274,46.160915,11.743855,610
SHAPE00274,46.160965,11.743779,611
SHAPE00274,46.16099,11.743725,612
SHAPE00274,46.16101,11.743657,613
SHAPE00274,46.160995,11.743584,614
SHAPE00274,46.160965,11.743516,615
SHAPE00274,46.16094,11.74349,616
SHAPE00274,46.16091,11.743484,617
SHAPE00274,46.16087,11.743489,618
SHAPE00274,46.16082,11.743524,619
SHAPE00274,46.16073,11.743569,620
SHAPE00274,46.160286,11.743639,621
SHAPE00274,46.15983,11.743683,622
SHAPE00274,46.159233,11.743764,623
SHAPE00274,46.159115,11.743784,624
SHAPE00274,46.159092,11.743788,625
SHAPE00274,46.15903,11.74375,626
SHAPE00274,46.15901,11.743628,627
SHAPE00274,46.15902,11.74349,628
SHAPE00274,46.15905,11.743318,629
SHAPE00274,46.159084,11.743135,630
SHAPE00274,46.159103,11.743029,631
SHAPE00274,46.159214,11.742605,632
SHAPE00274,46.15936,11.742325,633
SHAPE00274,46.15965,11.741778,634
SHAPE00274,46.159866,11.741544,635
SHAPE00274,46.160072,11.741298,636
SHAPE00274,46.16028,11.741064,637
SHAPE00274,46.160393,11.740965,638
SHAPE00274,46.160393,11.740965,639
SHAPE00274,46.160484,11.740883,640
SHAPE00274,46.16052,11.740833,641
SHAPE00274,46.16054,11.740774,642
SHAPE00274,46.160538,11.740703,643
SHAPE00274,46.16052,11.740637,644
SHAPE00274,46.1605,11.740587,645
SHAPE00274,46.16047,11.740561,646
SHAPE00274,46.160427,11.740545,647
SHAPE00274,46.160366,11.740562,648
SHAPE00274,46.16028,11.740653,649
SHAPE00274,46.160114,11.740792,650
SHAPE00274,46.15989,11.740921,651
SHAPE00274,46.15947,11.741158,652
SHAPE00274,46.159393,11.741186,653
SHAPE00274,46.159344,11.74116,654
SHAPE00274,46.159325,11.74111,655
SHAPE00274,46.159317,11.741028,656
SHAPE00274,46.159332,11.740952,657
SHAPE00274,46.15949,11.740602,658
SHAPE00274,46.159653,11.740316,659
SHAPE00274,46.159653,11.740222,660
SHAPE00274,46.15964,11.740161,661
SHAPE00274,46.159622,11.740128,662
SHAPE00274,46.15957,11.740105,663
SHAPE00274,46.15954,11.740118,664
SHAPE00274,46.159496,11.740165,665
SHAPE00274,46.159313,11.740457,666
SHAPE00274,46.15906,11.740887,667
SHAPE00274,46.158875,11.741202,668
SHAPE00274,46.158813,11.741284,669
SHAPE00274,46.158768,11.741331,670
SHAPE00274,46.158703,11.741344,671
SHAPE00274,46.15833,11.741346,672
SHAPE00274,46.158154,11.741346,673
SHAPE00274,46.1581,11.741372,674
SHAPE00274,46.15798,11.741454,675
SHAPE00274,46.157936,11.741483,676
SHAPE00274,46.15792,11.741493,677
SHAPE00274,46.157867,11.741468,678
SHAPE00274,46.157833,11.741412,679
SHAPE00274,46.157818,11.741335,680
SHAPE00274,46.157825,11.741237,681
SHAPE00274,46.157856,11.741167,682
SHAPE00274,46.15792,11.741108,683
SHAPE00274,46.158096,11.740984,684
SHAPE00274,46.158344,11.7408,685
SHAPE00274,46.158398,11.74075,686
SHAPE00274,46.158447,11.740674,687
SHAPE00274,46.15852,11.740479,688
SHAPE00274,46.15864,11.740141,689
SHAPE00274,46.15865,11.740049,690
SHAPE00274,46.15865,11.739994,691
SHAPE00274,46.15862,11.739945,692
SHAPE00274,46.158573,11.7399,693
SHAPE00274,46.158295,11.739659,694
SHAPE00274,46.15822,11.739594,695
SHAPE00274,46.15817,11.739554,696
SHAPE00274,46.158146,11.739533,697
SHAPE00274,46.1581,11.739491,698
SHAPE00274,46.15803,11.73944,699
SHAPE00274,46.157955,11.73943,700
SHAPE00274,46.15791,11.73944,701
SHAPE00274,46.157852,11.739479,702
SHAPE00274,46.157803,11.739522,703
SHAPE00274,46.157715,11.739654,704
SHAPE00274,46.15763,11.739776,705
SHAPE00274,46.157455,11.740006,706
SHAPE00274,46.157383,11.740106,707
SHAPE00274,46.157333,11.740248,708
SHAPE00274,46.157276,11.740524,709
SHAPE00274,46.157276,11.740524,710
SHAPE00274,46.15727,11.740567,711
SHAPE00274,46.157112,11.740885,712
SHAPE00274,46.156963,11.741112,713
SHAPE00274,46.156914,11.74123,714
SHAPE00274,46.156864,11.741343,715
SHAPE00274,46.15684,11.741485,716
SHAPE00274,46.156837,11.74163,717
SHAPE00274,46.156826,11.741763,718
SHAPE00274,46.1568,11.741905,719
SHAPE00274,46.156796,11.74193,720
SHAPE00274,46.15671,11.742154,721
SHAPE00274,46.15669,11.742212,722
SHAPE00274,46.156685,11.742277,723
SHAPE00274,46.156685,11.742353,724
SHAPE00274,46.1567,11.742441,725
SHAPE00274,46.156727,11.742512,726
SHAPE00274,46.156757,11.742575,727
SHAPE00274,46.15682,11.742646,728
SHAPE00274,46.156986,11.74283,729
SHAPE00274,46.157074,11.74296,730
SHAPE00274,46.157112,11.743046,731
SHAPE00274,46.157143,11.743115,732
SHAPE00274,46.15723,11.743319,733
SHAPE00274,46.15725,11.743428,734
SHAPE00274,46.157257,11.743539,735
SHAPE00274,46.157265,11.743662,736
SHAPE00274,46.157265,11.74384,737
SHAPE00274,46.157272,11.744027,738
SHAPE00274,46.15728,11.744232,739
SHAPE00274,46.15728,11.744398,740
SHAPE00274,46.157276,11.744465,741
SHAPE00274,46.157154,11.745555,742
SHAPE00274,46.15714,11.745697,743
SHAPE00274,46.157146,11.745858,744
SHAPE00274,46.157154,11.745935,745
SHAPE00274,46.15718,11.746071,746
SHAPE00274,46.1573,11.746648,747
SHAPE00274,46.157333,11.74676,748
SHAPE00274,46.157406,11.746889,749
SHAPE00274,46.157486,11.746989,750
SHAPE00274,46.15759,11.747081,751
SHAPE00274,46.157654,11.747171,752
SHAPE00274,46.157707,11.74725,753
SHAPE00274,46.15777,11.747391,754
SHAPE00274,46.157993,11.747907,755
SHAPE00274,46.158096,11.748043,756
SHAPE00274,46.158203,11.748166,757
SHAPE00274,46.158237,11.748221,758
SHAPE00274,46.158253,11.74829,759
SHAPE00274,46.158234,11.748373,760
SHAPE00274,46.1582,11.748407,761
SHAPE00274,46.158154,11.748381,762
SHAPE00274,46.158085,11.748317,763
SHAPE00274,46.157986,11.748158,764
SHAPE00274,46.157867,11.748048,765
SHAPE00274,46.157475,11.747664,766
SHAPE00274,46.157196,11.747377,767
SHAPE00274,46.15714,11.747212,768
SHAPE00274,46.157085,11.746975,769
SHAPE00274,46.15702,11.746884,770
SHAPE00274,46.15698,11.746822,771
SHAPE00274,46.15688,11.746678,772
SHAPE00274,46.15681,11.746501,773
SHAPE00274,46.156776,11.746319,774
SHAPE00274,46.15675,11.746195,775
SHAPE00274,46.156734,11.746109,776
SHAPE00274,46.156696,11.745877,777
SHAPE00274,46.156696,11.745877,778
SHAPE00274,46.156673,11.745736,779
SHAPE00274,46.156487,11.744803,780
SHAPE00274,46.156395,11.744548,781
SHAPE00274,46.156322,11.74437,782
SHAPE00274,46.156227,11.74421,783
SHAPE00274,46.15552,11.743155,784
SHAPE00274,46.15549,11.743122,785
SHAPE00274,46.155445,11.74311,786
SHAPE00274,46.155403,11.743121,787
SHAPE00274,46.155373,11.743168,788
SHAPE00274,46.155357,11.743238,789
SHAPE00274,46.15537,11.743388,790
SHAPE00274,46.155445,11.743858,791
SHAPE00274,46.155468,11.743961,792
SHAPE00274,46.155537,11.744191,793
SHAPE00274,46.155544,11.744269,794
SHAPE00274,46.15554,11.74434,795
SHAPE00274,46.155525,11.744404,796
SHAPE00274,46.15533,11.744708,797
SHAPE00274,46.15531,11.744764,798
SHAPE00274,46.155308,11.74482,799
SHAPE00274,46.155315,11.744888,800
SHAPE00274,46.155327,11.744939,801
SHAPE00274,46.155586,11.745703,802
SHAPE00274,46.15566,11.745912,803
SHAPE00274,46.15566,11.745978,804
SHAPE00274,46.155643,11.746037,805
SHAPE00274,46.155613,11.746089,806
SHAPE00274,46.155567,11.746123,807
SHAPE00274,46.155525,11.746125,808
SHAPE00274,46.155487,11.746094,809
SHAPE00274,46.155453,11.746021,810
SHAPE00274,46.15538,11.745789,811
SHAPE00274,46.15534,11.745707,812
SHAPE00274,46.155304,11.74565,813
SHAPE00274,46.15519,11.745524,814
SHAPE00274,46.155155,11.745466,815
SHAPE00274,46.155098,11.745214,816
SHAPE00274,46.155064,11.745132,817
SHAPE00274,46.155018,11.745048,818
SHAPE00274,46.154945,11.744965,819
SHAPE00274,46.15488,11.744928,820
SHAPE00274,46.15466,11.74491,821
SHAPE00274,46.15459,11.744894,822
SHAPE00274,46.1545,11.744855,823
SHAPE00274,46.15445,11.744797,824
SHAPE00274,46.154274,11.744585,825
SHAPE00274,46.153812,11.744321,826
SHAPE00274,46.153744,11.744308,827
SHAPE00274,46.15358,11.744235,828
SHAPE00274,46.153385,11.744115,829
SHAPE00274,46.152584,11.7435,830
SHAPE00274,46.15246,11.743407,831
SHAPE00274,46.15238,11.743337,832
SHAPE00274,46.152355,11.743278,833
SHAPE00274,46.152294,11.7431,834
SHAPE00274,46.15224,11.742946,835
SHAPE00274,46.15216,11.742779,836
SHAPE00274,46.152115,11.742635,837
SHAPE00274,46.152054,11.742433,838
SHAPE00274,46.152004,11.742329,839
SHAPE00274,46.151993,11.742283,840
SHAPE00274,46.151962,11.742225,841
SHAPE00274,46.15194,11.742203,842
SHAPE00274,46.151794,11.742083,843
SHAPE00274,46.151608,11.741961,844
SHAPE00274,46.151505,11.741758,845
SHAPE00274,46.151463,11.741646,846
SHAPE00274,46.151463,11.741646,847
SHAPE00274,46.15136,11.741372,848
SHAPE00274,46.15135,11.741338,849
SHAPE00274,46.15128,11.741167,850
SHAPE00274,46.1509,11.740157,851
SHAPE00274,46.15074,11.739888,852
SHAPE00274,46.1505,11.739715,853
SHAPE00274,46.150112,11.739731,854
SHAPE00274,46.149734,11.739691,855
SHAPE00274,46.149647,11.739646,856
SHAPE00274,46.14954,11.739552,857
SHAPE00274,46.149487,11.739459,858
SHAPE00274,46.14946,11.739375,859
SHAPE00274,46.149464,11.739273,860
SHAPE00274,46.14947,11.739172,861
SHAPE00274,46.149487,11.739121,862
SHAPE00274,46.14951,11.739057,863
SHAPE00274,46.149517,11.739034,864
SHAPE00274,46.14963,11.738856,865
SHAPE00274,46.149845,11.738595,866
SHAPE00274,46.150093,11.738295,867
SHAPE00274,46.15025,11.73813,868
SHAPE00274,46.1504,11.738042,869
SHAPE00274,46.150513,11.738001,870
SHAPE00274,46.150635,11.737967,871
SHAPE00274,46.15084,11.737961,872
SHAPE00274,46.15133,11.737974,873
SHAPE00274,46.151615,11.737994,874
SHAPE00274,46.151733,11.737984,875
SHAPE00274,46.151585,11.737762,876
SHAPE00274,46.151485,11.737601,877
SHAPE00274,46.151455,11.737555,878
SHAPE00274,46.151443,11.737514,879
SHAPE00274,46.151432,11.737454,880
SHAPE00274,46.151432,11.737419,881
SHAPE00274,46.151447,11.737389,882
SHAPE00274,46.151546,11.73725,883
SHAPE00274,46.15128,11.737169,884
SHAPE00274,46.150864,11.737043,885
SHAPE00274,46.150528,11.736938,886
SHAPE00274,46.150234,11.736853,887
SHAPE00274,46.15004,11.736826,888
SHAPE00274,46.14992,11.736852,889
SHAPE00274,46.149647,11.736968,890
SHAPE00274,46.149593,11.736943,891
SHAPE00274,46.14956,11.736869,892
SHAPE00274,46.149563,11.736746,893
SHAPE00274,46.14962,11.736677,894
SHAPE00274,46.150337,11.736609,895
SHAPE00274,46.15067,11.736585,896
SHAPE00274,46.151024,11.736539,897
SHAPE00274,46.151302,11.736472,898
SHAPE00274,46.151554,11.736413,899
SHAPE00274,46.151768,11.736353,900
SHAPE00274,46.152252,11.736227,901
SHAPE00274,46.152287,11.736197,902
SHAPE00274,46.15231,11.736156,903
SHAPE00274,46.15232,11.736094,904
SHAPE00274,46.152317,11.736026,905
SHAPE00274,46.152283,11.735944,906
SHAPE00274,46.152237,11.735914,907
SHAPE00274,46.15219,11.735901,908
SHAPE00274,46.151993,11.735883,909
SHAPE00274,46.15158,11.735853,910
SHAPE00274,46.151318,11.735819,911
SHAPE00274,46.150993,11.735777,912
SHAPE00274,46.150833,11.735746,913
SHAPE00274,46.1507,11.735705,914
SHAPE00274,46.15034,11.735577,915
SHAPE00274,46.149887,11.735372,916
SHAPE00274,46.149673,11.735284,917
SHAPE00274,46.149597,11.735189,918
SHAPE00274,46.149586,11.735169,919
SHAPE00274,46.14959,11.735094,920
SHAPE00274,46.14961,11.735024,921
SHAPE00274,46.14966,11.734953,922
SHAPE00274,46.149796,11.734908,923
SHAPE00274,46.15039,11.734717,924
SHAPE00274,46.15039,11.734717,925
SHAPE00274,46.151257,11.73444,926
SHAPE00274,46.15137,11.734404,927
SHAPE00274,46.151554,11.734392,928
SHAPE00274,46.15162,11.73444,929
SHAPE00274,46.151672,11.734481,930
SHAPE00274,46.15204,11.735175,931
SHAPE00274,46.15235,11.735599,932
SHAPE00274,46.152584,11.73584,933
SHAPE00274,46.15271,11.735951,934
SHAPE00274,46.152893,11.736031,935
SHAPE00274,46.153076,11.736072,936
SHAPE00274,46.154625,11.736154,937
SHAPE00274,46.15477,11.736116,938
SHAPE00274,46.154858,11.736051,939
SHAPE00274,46.15501,11.735891,940
SHAPE00274,46.155087,11.735681,941
SHAPE00274,46.155083,11.735448,942
SHAPE00274,46.154995,11.735165,943
SHAPE00274,46.15486,11.734848,944
SHAPE00274,46.154697,11.734611,945
SHAPE00274,46.1545,11.734414,946
SHAPE00274,46.154434,11.734313,947
SHAPE00274,46.1544,11.73415,948
SHAPE00274,46.1544,11.734021,949
SHAPE00274,46.15445,11.733867,950
SHAPE00274,46.15455,11.733718,951
SHAPE00274,46.154697,11.733485,952
SHAPE00274,46.154747,11.733249,953
SHAPE00274,46.154835,11.733073,954
SHAPE00274,46.154896,11.73302,955
SHAPE00274,46.15494,11.732977,956
SHAPE00274,46.154957,11.732966,957
SHAPE00274,46.154957,11.732966,958
SHAPE00274,46.155113,11.732851,959
SHAPE00274,46.155373,11.73269,960
SHAPE00274,46.155697,11.732326,961
SHAPE00274,46.155914,11.732047,962
SHAPE00274,46.156113,11.731692,963
SHAPE00274,46.15629,11.731359,964
SHAPE00274,46.156345,11.731104,965
SHAPE00274,46.1564,11.730847,966
SHAPE00274,46.156414,11.730838,967
SHAPE00274,46.15661,11.730731,968
SHAPE00274,46.156845,11.730516,969
SHAPE00274,46.157227,11.729961,970
SHAPE00274,46.157593,11.729428,971
SHAPE00274,46.15782,11.729139,972
SHAPE00274,46.158092,11.728848,973
SHAPE00274,46.158356,11.728621,974
SHAPE00274,46.15863,11.728389,975
SHAPE00274,46.159016,11.728081,976
SHAPE00274,46.15931,11.727859,977
SHAPE00274,46.15956,11.727629,978
SHAPE00274,46.15958,11.727604,979
SHAPE00274,46.15958,11.727604,980
SHAPE00274,46.15967,11.727491,981
SHAPE00274,46.159714,11.727425,982
SHAPE00274,46.159924,11.726951,983
SHAPE00274,46.160007,11.726795,984
SHAPE00274,46.160316,11.726491,985
SHAPE00274,46.16048,11.726213,986
SHAPE00274,46.160683,11.725776,987
SHAPE00274,46.16155,11.723973,988
SHAPE00274,46.162003,11.72298,989
SHAPE00274,46.162117,11.722758,990
SHAPE00274,46.162117,11.722758,991
SHAPE00274,46.162125,11.722743,992
SHAPE00274,46.16247,11.722023,993
SHAPE00274,46.162537,11.721815,994
SHAPE00274,46.162582,11.721541,995
SHAPE00274,46.16264,11.721133,996
SHAPE00274,46.16275,11.720394,997
SHAPE00274,46.163063,11.719072,998
SHAPE00274,46.16308,11.718835,999
SHAPE00274,46.163044,11.718562,1000
SHAPE00274,46.162914,11.71827,1001
SHAPE00274,46.16149,11.715446,1002
SHAPE00274,46.161377,11.715176,1003
SHAPE00274,46.161343,11.714879,1004
SHAPE00274,46.16139,11.714675,1005
SHAPE00274,46.16154,11.714423,1006
SHAPE00274,46.161705,11.714245,1007
SHAPE00274,46.161705,11.714245,1008
SHAPE00274,46.162006,11.713913,1009
SHAPE00274,46.162163,11.713725,1010
SHAPE00274,46.16222,11.713568,1011
SHAPE00274,46.16225,11.713342,1012
SHAPE00274,46.16223,11.713167,1013
SHAPE00274,46.162163,11.712958,1014
SHAPE00274,46.162045,11.712751,1015
SHAPE00274,46.161964,11.712633,1016
SHAPE00274,46.16189,11.712522,1017
SHAPE00274,46.161797,11.71241,1018
SHAPE00274,46.16169,11.712344,1019
SHAPE00274,46.161575,11.712356,1020
SHAPE00274,46.161457,11.712406,1021
SHAPE00274,46.161354,11.712529,1022
SHAPE00274,46.16124,11.712748,1023
SHAPE00274,46.161148,11.712905,1024
SHAPE00274,46.161037,11.713103,1025
SHAPE00274,46.160854,11.713241,1026
SHAPE00274,46.160732,11.713318,1027
SHAPE00274,46.16064,11.71337,1028
SHAPE00274,46.160534,11.713462,1029
SHAPE00274,46.16026,11.713952,1030
SHAPE00274,46.159996,11.714475,1031
SHAPE00274,46.15941,11.715287,1032
SHAPE00274,46.158955,11.715719,1033
SHAPE00274,46.158707,11.716043,1034
SHAPE00274,46.15868,11.716112,1035
SHAPE00274,46.158665,11.716189,1036
SHAPE00274,46.15867,11.716268,1037
SHAPE00274,46.158688,11.716342,1038
SHAPE00274,46.15872,11.716406,1039
SHAPE00274,46.15874,11.716503,1040
SHAPE00274,46.15874,11.716605,1041
SHAPE00274,46.158714,11.716702,1042
SHAPE00274,46.15867,11.716779,1043
SHAPE00274,46.158607,11.71683,1044
SHAPE00274,46.158524,11.716852,1045
SHAPE00274,46.15845,11.716913,1046
SHAPE00274,46.158394,11.717006,1047
SHAPE00274,46.158325,11.717153,1048
SHAPE00274,46.157932,11.717987,1049
SHAPE00274,46.1573,11.718433,1050
SHAPE00274,46.156967,11.718521,1051
SHAPE00274,46.156593,11.718448,1052
SHAPE00274,46.15647,11.718421,1053
SHAPE00274,46.15639,11.718432,1054
SHAPE00274,46.156307,11.718469,1055
SHAPE00274,46.1562,11.718493,1056
SHAPE00274,46.155685,11.718448,1057
SHAPE00274,46.155556,11.718418,1058
SHAPE00274,46.155434,11.718353,1059
SHAPE00274,46.155384,11.718325,1060
SHAPE00274,46.15532,11.718325,1061
SHAPE00274,46.155193,11.718369,1062
SHAPE00274,46.154774,11.71848,1063
SHAPE00274,46.15468,11.718578,1064
SHAPE00274,46.15458,11.718755,1065
SHAPE00274,46.154514,11.718995,1066
SHAPE00274,46.15447,11.719107,1067
SHAPE00274,46.154404,11.719187,1068
SHAPE00274,46.154335,11.719237,1069
SHAPE00274,46.154205,11.719318,1070
SHAPE00274,46.154076,11.719453,1071
SHAPE00274,46.153854,11.719872,1072
SHAPE00274,46.153755,11.719959,1073
SHAPE00274,46.153706,11.719991,1074
SHAPE00274,46.15363,11.719998,1075
SHAPE00274,46.15357,11.719975,1076
SHAPE00274,46.153515,11.719931,1077
SHAPE00274,46.15333,11.719745,1078
SHAPE00274,46.153294,11.719722,1079
SHAPE00274,46.153294,11.719722,1080
SHAPE00274,46.153263,11.719704,1081
SHAPE00274,46.153194,11.719695,1082
SHAPE00274,46.15314,11.719704,1083
SHAPE00274,46.15251,11.720196,1084
SHAPE00274,46.152447,11.720233,1085
SHAPE00274,46.151775,11.7204,1086
SHAPE00274,46.151505,11.720551,1087
SHAPE00274,46.151257,11.720681,1088
SHAPE00274,46.150974,11.720843,1089
SHAPE00274,46.15086,11.720895,1090
SHAPE00274,46.150784,11.720921,1091
SHAPE00274,46.15072,11.720913,1092
SHAPE00274,46.150597,11.720832,1093
SHAPE00274,46.15049,11.72073,1094
SHAPE00274,46.15033,11.720536,1095
SHAPE00274,46.15024,11.720469,1096
SHAPE00274,46.15018,11.72045,1097
SHAPE00274,46.150116,11.720444,1098
SHAPE00274,46.150063,11.720414,1099
SHAPE00274,46.149956,11.720316,1100
SHAPE00274,46.149815,11.720137,1101
SHAPE00274,46.149693,11.719982,1102
SHAPE00274,46.14962,11.719893,1103
SHAPE00274,46.14962,11.719893,1104
SHAPE00274,46.14949,11.719729,1105
SHAPE00274,46.149426,11.719698,1106
SHAPE00274,46.149345,11.719706,1107
SHAPE00274,46.149227,11.719755,1108
SHAPE00274,46.148964,11.719845,1109
SHAPE00274,46.148808,11.719911,1110
SHAPE00274,46.148697,11.720011,1111
SHAPE00274,46.14863,11.720073,1112
SHAPE00274,46.148125,11.720584,1113
SHAPE00274,46.148033,11.720649,1114
SHAPE00274,46.147934,11.72069,1115
SHAPE00274,46.14784,11.720711,1116
SHAPE00274,46.147755,11.720672,1117
SHAPE00274,46.147697,11.720613,1118
SHAPE00274,46.147602,11.720506,1119
SHAPE00274,46.147545,11.72049,1120
SHAPE00274,46.147446,11.720473,1121
SHAPE00274,46.147182,11.720268,1122
SHAPE00274,46.147087,11.720164,1123
SHAPE00274,46.146996,11.720104,1124
SHAPE00274,46.14682,11.720021,1125
SHAPE00274,46.146717,11.719962,1126
SHAPE00274,46.146633,11.719871,1127
SHAPE00274,46.146534,11.719719,1128
SHAPE00274,46.146416,11.719597,1129
SHAPE00274,46.146317,11.719573,1130
SHAPE00274,46.1462,11.719578,1131
SHAPE00274,46.145985,11.719514,1132
SHAPE00274,46.145836,11.719467,1133
SHAPE00274,46.145615,11.719435,1134
SHAPE00274,46.145386,11.719436,1135
SHAPE00274,46.14515,11.719415,1136
SHAPE00274,46.14501,11.719336,1137
SHAPE00274,46.144924,11.719288,1138
SHAPE00274,46.14478,11.719273,1139
SHAPE00274,46.144524,11.719233,1140
SHAPE00274,46.144264,11.719174,1141
SHAPE00274,46.14414,11.719172,1142
SHAPE00274,46.143986,11.719209,1143
SHAPE00274,46.14386,11.71929,1144
SHAPE00274,46.143715,11.719498,1145
SHAPE00274,46.143612,11.719764,1146
SHAPE00274,46.14354,11.719902,1147
SHAPE00274,46.143436,11.719831,1148
SHAPE00274,46.143368,11.719768,1149
SHAPE00274,46.14283,11.719357,1150
SHAPE00274,46.14225,11.718699,1151
SHAPE00274,46.14217,11.718541,1152
SHAPE00274,46.14211,11.718331,1153
SHAPE00274,46.14208,11.718176,1154
SHAPE00274,46.142067,11.718008,1155
SHAPE00274,46.14199,11.717728,1156
SHAPE00274,46.141857,11.71724,1157
SHAPE00274,46.14186,11.717182,1158
SHAPE00274,46.14186,11.717182,1159
SHAPE00274,46.141926,11.716534,1160
SHAPE00274,46.141903,11.716142,1161
SHAPE00274,46.1418,11.715676,1162
SHAPE00274,46.141777,11.715614,1163
SHAPE00274,46.14175,11.715508,1164
SHAPE00274,46.14166,11.715015,1165
SHAPE00274,46.141586,11.714626,1166
SHAPE00274,46.141586,11.714626,1167
SHAPE00274,46.14166,11.715015,1168
SHAPE00274,46.14175,11.715508,1169
SHAPE00274,46.141777,11.715614,1170
SHAPE00274,46.1418,11.715676,1171
SHAPE00274,46.141903,11.716142,1172
SHAPE00274,46.141926,11.716534,1173
SHAPE00274,46.14186,11.717182,1174
SHAPE00274,46.141857,11.71724,1175
SHAPE00274,46.14199,11.717728,1176
SHAPE00274,46.142067,11.718008,1177
SHAPE00274,46.14208,11.718176,1178
SHAPE00274,46.14211,11.718331,1179
SHAPE00274,46.14217,11.718541,1180
SHAPE00274,46.14225,11.718699,1181
SHAPE00274,46.14283,11.719357,1182
SHAPE00274,46.143368,11.719768,1183
SHAPE00274,46.143436,11.719831,1184
SHAPE00274,46.14354,11.719902,1185
SHAPE00274,46.143612,11.719764,1186
SHAPE00274,46.143715,11.719498,1187
SHAPE00274,46.14386,11.71929,1188
SHAPE00274,46.143986,11.719209,1189
SHAPE00274,46.14414,11.719172,1190
SHAPE00274,46.144264,11.719174,1191
SHAPE00274,46.144524,11.719233,1192
SHAPE00274,46.14478,11.719273,1193
SHAPE00274,46.144924,11.719288,1194
SHAPE00274,46.14501,11.719336,1195
SHAPE00274,46.14515,11.719415,1196
SHAPE00274,46.145386,11.719436,1197
SHAPE00274,46.145615,11.719435,1198
SHAPE00274,46.145836,11.719467,1199
SHAPE00274,46.145985,11.719514,1200
SHAPE00274,46.1462,11.719578,1201
SHAPE00274,46.146317,11.719573,1202
SHAPE00274,46.146416,11.719597,1203
SHAPE00274,46.146534,11.719719,1204
SHAPE00274,46.146633,11.719871,1205
SHAPE00274,46.146717,11.719962,1206
SHAPE00274,46.14682,11.720021,1207
SHAPE00274,46.146996,11.720104,1208
SHAPE00274,46.147087,11.720164,1209
SHAPE00274,46.147182,11.720268,1210
SHAPE00274,46.147446,11.720473,1211
SHAPE00274,46.147545,11.72049,1212
SHAPE00274,46.147602,11.720506,1213
SHAPE00274,46.147697,11.720613,1214
SHAPE00274,46.147755,11.720672,1215
SHAPE00274,46.14784,11.720711,1216
SHAPE00274,46.147934,11.72069,1217
SHAPE00274,46.148033,11.720649,1218
SHAPE00274,46.148125,11.720584,1219
SHAPE00274,46.14863,11.720073,1220
SHAPE00274,46.148697,11.720011,1221
SHAPE00274,46.148808,11.719911,1222
SHAPE00274,46.148964,11.719845,1223
SHAPE00274,46.149227,11.719755,1224
SHAPE00274,46.149345,11.719706,1225
SHAPE00274,46.149426,11.719698,1226
SHAPE00274,46.14949,11.719729,1227
SHAPE00274,46.149693,11.719982,1228
SHAPE00274,46.149815,11.720137,1229
SHAPE00274,46.149956,11.720316,1230
SHAPE00274,46.150063,11.720414,1231
SHAPE00274,46.150116,11.720444,1232
SHAPE00274,46.15018,11.72045,1233
SHAPE00274,46.15024,11.720469,1234
SHAPE00274,46.15033,11.720536,1235
SHAPE00274,46.15049,11.72073,1236
SHAPE00274,46.150597,11.720832,1237
SHAPE00274,46.15072,11.720913,1238
SHAPE00274,46.150784,11.720921,1239
SHAPE00274,46.15086,11.720895,1240
SHAPE00274,46.150974,11.720843,1241
SHAPE00274,46.151257,11.720681,1242
SHAPE00274,46.151505,11.720551,1243
SHAPE00274,46.151775,11.7204,1244
SHAPE00274,46.152447,11.720233,1245
SHAPE00274,46.15251,11.720196,1246
SHAPE00274,46.15314,11.719704,1247
SHAPE00274,46.153194,11.719695,1248
SHAPE00274,46.153263,11.719704,1249
SHAPE00274,46.15333,11.719745,1250
SHAPE00274,46.153515,11.719931,1251
SHAPE00274,46.15357,11.719975,1252
SHAPE00274,46.15363,11.719998,1253
SHAPE00274,46.153706,11.719991,1254
SHAPE00274,46.153755,11.719959,1255
SHAPE00274,46.153854,11.719872,1256
SHAPE00274,46.154076,11.719453,1257
SHAPE00274,46.154205,11.719318,1258
SHAPE00274,46.154335,11.719237,1259
SHAPE00274,46.154404,11.719187,1260
SHAPE00274,46.15447,11.719107,1261
SHAPE00274,46.154514,11.718995,1262
SHAPE00274,46.15458,11.718755,1263
SHAPE00274,46.15468,11.718578,1264
SHAPE00274,46.154774,11.71848,1265
SHAPE00274,46.155193,11.718369,1266
SHAPE00274,46.15532,11.718325,1267
SHAPE00274,46.155384,11.718325,1268
SHAPE00274,46.155434,11.718353,1269
SHAPE00274,46.155556,11.718418,1270
SHAPE00274,46.155685,11.718448,1271
SHAPE00274,46.1562,11.718493,1272
SHAPE00274,46.156307,11.718469,1273
SHAPE00274,46.15639,11.718432,1274
SHAPE00274,46.15647,11.718421,1275
SHAPE00274,46.156593,11.718448,1276
SHAPE00274,46.156967,11.718521,1277
SHAPE00274,46.1573,11.718433,1278
SHAPE00274,46.157932,11.717987,1279
SHAPE00274,46.158325,11.717153,1280
SHAPE00274,46.158394,11.717006,1281
SHAPE00274,46.15845,11.716913,1282
SHAPE00274,46.158524,11.716852,1283
SHAPE00274,46.158607,11.71683,1284
SHAPE00274,46.15867,11.716779,1285
SHAPE00274,46.158714,11.716702,1286
SHAPE00274,46.15874,11.716605,1287
SHAPE00274,46.15874,11.716503,1288
SHAPE00274,46.15872,11.716406,1289
SHAPE00274,46.158688,11.716342,1290
SHAPE00274,46.15867,11.716268,1291
SHAPE00274,46.158665,11.716189,1292
SHAPE00274,46.15868,11.716112,1293
SHAPE00274,46.158707,11.716043,1294
SHAPE00274,46.158955,11.715719,1295
SHAPE00274,46.15941,11.715287,1296
SHAPE00274,46.159996,11.714475,1297
SHAPE00274,46.16026,11.713952,1298
SHAPE00274,46.160534,11.713462,1299
SHAPE00274,46.16064,11.71337,1300
SHAPE00274,46.160732,11.713318,1301
SHAPE00274,46.160854,11.713241,1302
SHAPE00274,46.161037,11.713103,1303
SHAPE00274,46.161148,11.712905,1304
SHAPE00274,46.16124,11.712748,1305
SHAPE00274,46.161354,11.712529,1306
SHAPE00274,46.161457,11.712406,1307
SHAPE00274,46.161575,11.712356,1308
SHAPE00274,46.16169,11.712344,1309
SHAPE00274,46.161797,11.71241,1310
SHAPE00274,46.16189,11.712522,1311
SHAPE00274,46.161964,11.712633,1312
SHAPE00274,46.162045,11.712751,1313
SHAPE00274,46.162163,11.712958,1314
SHAPE00274,46.16223,11.713167,1315
SHAPE00274,46.16225,11.713342,1316
SHAPE00274,46.16222,11.713568,1317
SHAPE00274,46.162163,11.713725,1318
SHAPE00274,46.162006,11.713913,1319
SHAPE00274,46.16154,11.714423,1320
SHAPE00274,46.16139,11.714675,1321
SHAPE00274,46.161343,11.714879,1322
SHAPE00274,46.161377,11.715176,1323
SHAPE00274,46.16149,11.715446,1324
SHAPE00274,46.162914,11.71827,1325
SHAPE00274,46.163044,11.718562,1326
SHAPE00274,46.16308,11.718835,1327
SHAPE00274,46.163063,11.719072,1328
SHAPE00274,46.16275,11.720394,1329
SHAPE00274,46.16264,11.721133,1330
SHAPE00274,46.162582,11.721541,1331
SHAPE00274,46.162537,11.721815,1332
SHAPE00274,46.16247,11.722023,1333
SHAPE00274,46.162125,11.722743,1334
SHAPE00274,46.162117,11.722758,1335
SHAPE00274,46.162117,11.722758,1336
SHAPE00274,46.162125,11.722743,1337
SHAPE00274,46.162296,11.722642,1338
SHAPE00274,46.162395,11.722521,1339
SHAPE00274,46.162464,11.722363,1340
SHAPE00274,46.16258,11.721982,1341
SHAPE00274,46.162685,11.721654,1342
SHAPE00274,46.162823,11.721342,1343
SHAPE00274,46.162952,11.720892,1344
SHAPE00274,46.16306,11.720575,1345
SHAPE00274,46.16315,11.720287,1346
SHAPE00274,46.16342,11.718928,1347
SHAPE00274,46.163578,11.718103,1348
SHAPE00274,46.163605,11.71797,1349
SHAPE00274,46.163807,11.717611,1350
SHAPE00274,46.164032,11.717161,1351
SHAPE00274,46.164055,11.717044,1352
SHAPE00274,46.164227,11.71611,1353
SHAPE00274,46.16428,11.71594,1354
SHAPE00274,46.164577,11.715439,1355
SHAPE00274,46.16479,11.714872,1356
SHAPE00274,46.164967,11.714493,1357
SHAPE00274,46.16549,11.713709,1358
SHAPE00274,46.165718,11.713259,1359
SHAPE00274,46.165962,11.712772,1360
SHAPE00274,46.166077,11.712468,1361
SHAPE00274,46.166134,11.712313,1362
SHAPE00274,46.166237,11.712134,1363
SHAPE00274,46.166565,11.711627,1364
SHAPE00274,46.166794,11.711139,1365
SHAPE00274,46.167053,11.710453,1366
SHAPE00274,46.16714,11.710288,1367
SHAPE00274,46.167187,11.710228,1368
SHAPE00274,46.167187,11.710228,1369
SHAPE00274,46.16723,11.710168,1370
SHAPE00274,46.16731,11.710067,1371
SHAPE00274,46.16741,11.70999,1372
SHAPE00274,46.167625,11.709767,1373
SHAPE00274,46.167683,11.709725,1374
SHAPE00274,46.167778,11.709674,1375
SHAPE00274,46.16805,11.709555,1376
SHAPE00274,46.168125,11.709546,1377
SHAPE00274,46.168186,11.709568,1378
SHAPE00274,46.16827,11.709642,1379
SHAPE00274,46.16836,11.709725,1380
SHAPE00274,46.1684,11.709736,1381
SHAPE00274,46.168446,11.709749,1382
SHAPE00274,46.16852,11.709733,1383
SHAPE00274,46.168606,11.709666,1384
SHAPE00274,46.168648,11.709621,1385
SHAPE00274,46.16867,11.709546,1386
SHAPE00274,46.16868,11.709421,1387
SHAPE00274,46.168694,11.70909,1388
SHAPE00274,46.16871,11.709026,1389
SHAPE00274,46.168743,11.708948,1390
SHAPE00274,46.168983,11.708658,1391
SHAPE00274,46.16979,11.707652,1392
SHAPE00274,46.169872,11.707537,1393
SHAPE00274,46.16993,11.707398,1394
SHAPE00274,46.170013,11.707231,1395
SHAPE00274,46.170097,11.706971,1396
SHAPE00274,46.170135,11.706889,1397
SHAPE00274,46.170193,11.706784,1398
SHAPE00274,46.17053,11.706328,1399
SHAPE00274,46.1706,11.706232,1400
SHAPE00274,46.170624,11.706144,1401
SHAPE00274,46.17065,11.706044,1402
SHAPE00274,46.1707,11.705803,1403
SHAPE00274,46.170734,11.705702,1404
SHAPE00274,46.170914,11.705232,1405
SHAPE00274,46.170998,11.705061,1406
SHAPE00274,46.171097,11.70488,1407
SHAPE00274,46.1712,11.704728,1408
SHAPE00274,46.171272,11.70462,1409
SHAPE00274,46.17159,11.70425,1410
SHAPE00274,46.17174,11.704061,1411
SHAPE00274,46.171944,11.703881,1412
SHAPE00274,46.17214,11.703713,1413
SHAPE00274,46.17242,11.703479,1414
SHAPE00274,46.172867,11.703092,1415
SHAPE00274,46.173145,11.702838,1416
SHAPE00274,46.173286,11.702702,1417
SHAPE00274,46.173347,11.702621,1418
SHAPE00274,46.173435,11.702502,1419
SHAPE00274,46.173805,11.70188,1420
SHAPE00274,46.17389,11.701739,1421
SHAPE00274,46.17395,11.701649,1422
SHAPE00274,46.174007,11.70159,1423
SHAPE00274,46.174088,11.701512,1424
SHAPE00274,46.174194,11.701389,1425
SHAPE00274,46.174473,11.7011,1426
SHAPE00274,46.174614,11.70098,1427
SHAPE00274,46.174747,11.700866,1428
SHAPE00274,46.174923,11.700718,1429
SHAPE00274,46.17555,11.700232,1430
SHAPE00274,46.175648,11.700151,1431
SHAPE00274,46.17578,11.700054,1432
SHAPE00274,46.175934,11.69996,1433
SHAPE00274,46.17602,11.69989,1434
SHAPE00274,46.176197,11.699779,1435
SHAPE00274,46.176403,11.699613,1436
SHAPE00274,46.176537,11.699493,1437
SHAPE00274,46.17672,11.699312,1438
SHAPE00274,46.177048,11.699037,1439
SHAPE00274,46.177452,11.698661,1440
SHAPE00274,46.17761,11.698469,1441
SHAPE00274,46.177814,11.698221,1442
SHAPE00274,46.177933,11.69807,1443
SHAPE00274,46.17818,11.697637,1444
SHAPE00274,46.178486,11.69712,1445
SHAPE00274,46.17859,11.696883,1446
SHAPE00274,46.17868,11.696691,1447
SHAPE00274,46.17874,11.696612,1448
SHAPE00274,46.17885,11.696507,1449
SHAPE00274,46.179035,11.696385,1450
SHAPE00274,46.17918,11.696242,1451
SHAPE00274,46.17945,11.695961,1452
SHAPE00274,46.17956,11.695897,1453
SHAPE00274,46.179676,11.695833,1454
SHAPE00274,46.18007,11.695647,1455
SHAPE00274,46.180603,11.695379,1456
SHAPE00274,46.180733,11.695283,1457
SHAPE00274,46.180813,11.695208,1458
SHAPE00274,46.18112,11.694797,1459
SHAPE00274,46.181206,11.69466,1460
SHAPE00274,46.18138,11.694269,1461
SHAPE00274,46.181564,11.693847,1462
SHAPE00274,46.18162,11.693751,1463
SHAPE00274,46.181713,11.693615,1464
SHAPE00274,46.18203,11.693282,1465
SHAPE00274,46.182083,11.69321,1466
SHAPE00274,46.182114,11.693164,1467
SHAPE00274,46.182167,11.69306,1468
SHAPE00274,46.182266,11.692833,1469
SHAPE00274,46.182358,11.692602,1470
SHAPE00274,46.182377,11.692546,1471
SHAPE00274,46.1824,11.692501,1472
SHAPE00274,46.182518,11.692371,1473
SHAPE00274,46.182575,11.692322,1474
SHAPE00274,46.182674,11.692274,1475
SHAPE00274,46.182755,11.692239,1476
SHAPE00274,46.18313,11.692124,1477
SHAPE00274,46.183193,11.692108,1478
SHAPE00274,46.18352,11.692027,1479
SHAPE00274,46.183727,11.691984,1480
SHAPE00274,46.183792,11.691974,1481
SHAPE00274,46.183857,11.691968,1482
SHAPE00274,46.18394,11.691992,1483
SHAPE00274,46.184185,11.692115,1484
SHAPE00274,46.18426,11.692137,1485
SHAPE00274,46.184433,11.692154,1486
SHAPE00274,46.18462,11.692134,1487
SHAPE00274,46.18467,11.692119,1488
SHAPE00274,46.184742,11.692076,1489
SHAPE00274,46.18492,11.69189,1490
SHAPE00274,46.185005,11.691796,1491
SHAPE00274,46.185074,11.691736,1492
SHAPE00274,46.185135,11.691709,1493
SHAPE00274,46.18548,11.691455,1494
SHAPE00274,46.18557,11.691364,1495
SHAPE00274,46.185616,11.691306,1496
SHAPE00274,46.18585,11.690993,1497
SHAPE00274,46.18589,11.690952,1498
SHAPE00274,46.18598,11.690881,1499
SHAPE00274,46.18609,11.690803,1500
SHAPE00274,46.186253,11.690691,1501
SHAPE00274,46.18635,11.690599,1502
SHAPE00274,46.18642,11.690537,1503
SHAPE00274,46.186657,11.690224,1504
SHAPE00274,46.186832,11.689964,1505
SHAPE00274,46.18688,11.689899,1506
SHAPE00274,46.18692,11.689834,1507
SHAPE00274,46.186977,11.689764,1508
SHAPE00274,46.1874,11.689349,1509
SHAPE00274,46.187756,11.688872,1510
SHAPE00274,46.18787,11.688777,1511
SHAPE00274,46.187943,11.688734,1512
SHAPE00274,46.188007,11.688705,1513
SHAPE00274,46.188297,11.688654,1514
SHAPE00274,46.188457,11.688625,1515
SHAPE00274,46.18854,11.688601,1516
SHAPE00274,46.188633,11.688554,1517
SHAPE00274,46.1888,11.688398,1518
SHAPE00274,46.18948,11.68779,1519
SHAPE00274,46.189575,11.687699,1520
SHAPE00274,46.189663,11.687611,1521
SHAPE00274,46.189728,11.687527,1522
SHAPE00274,46.189777,11.68745,1523
SHAPE00274,46.189877,11.687274,1524
SHAPE00274,46.19024,11.686515,1525
SHAPE00274,46.191,11.684873,1526
SHAPE00274,46.19136,11.68419,1527
SHAPE00274,46.191673,11.683666,1528
SHAPE00274,46.192055,11.683088,1529
SHAPE00274,46.1927,11.682087,1530
SHAPE00274,46.19336,11.681073,1531
SHAPE00274,46.194378,11.679519,1532
SHAPE00274,46.194504,11.679327,1533
SHAPE00274,46.19459,11.679218,1534
SHAPE00274,46.19474,11.679081,1535
SHAPE00274,46.194805,11.679308,1536
SHAPE00274,46.19485,11.679523,1537
SHAPE00274,46.194874,11.679674,1538
SHAPE00274,46.194893,11.679969,1539
SHAPE00274,46.19491,11.680176,1540
SHAPE00274,46.19493,11.680455,1541
SHAPE00274,46.19497,11.680639,1542
SHAPE00274,46.19493,11.680927,1543
SHAPE00274,46.194885,11.680947,1544
SHAPE00274,46.194885,11.680947,1545
SHAPE00274,46.19493,11.680927,1546
SHAPE00274,46.19594,11.680514,1547
SHAPE00274,46.196022,11.680457,1548
SHAPE00274,46.196068,11.680349,1549
SHAPE00274,46.196266,11.679868,1550
SHAPE00274,46.196278,11.679842,1551
SHAPE00274,46.19636,11.679716,1552
SHAPE00274,46.196415,11.679651,1553
SHAPE00274,46.19655,11.679503,1554
SHAPE00274,46.19659,11.679463,1555
SHAPE00274,46.19684,11.67923,1556
SHAPE00274,46.196865,11.679179,1557
SHAPE00274,46.197063,11.678881,1558
SHAPE00274,46.197105,11.678808,1559
SHAPE00274,46.197147,11.678723,1560
SHAPE00274,46.197216,11.678813,1561
SHAPE00274,46.197235,11.678866,1562
SHAPE00274,46.197235,11.678866,1563
SHAPE00274,46.197216,11.678813,1564
SHAPE00274,46.197147,11.678723,1565
SHAPE00274,46.197178,11.678634,1566
SHAPE00274,46.197197,11.678556,1567
SHAPE00274,46.197224,11.678415,1568
SHAPE00274,46.197258,11.678292,1569
SHAPE00274,46.197296,11.678175,1570
SHAPE00274,46.197334,11.678059,1571
SHAPE00274,46.197384,11.677947,1572
SHAPE00274,46.197487,11.677788,1573
SHAPE00274,46.197723,11.677532,1574
SHAPE00274,46.19775,11.677494,1575
SHAPE00274,46.197792,11.677422,1576
SHAPE00274,46.197826,11.677316,1577
SHAPE00274,46.197853,11.677192,1578
SHAPE00274,46.19787,11.677053,1579
SHAPE00274,46.19797,11.676218,1580
SHAPE00274,46.19801,11.675925,1581
SHAPE00274,46.198017,11.675835,1582
SHAPE00274,46.19803,11.675729,1583
SHAPE00276,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00276,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00276,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00276,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00276,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00276,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00276,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00276,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00276,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00276,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00276,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00276,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00276,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00276,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00276,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00276,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00276,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00276,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00276,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00276,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00276,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00276,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00276,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00276,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00276,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00276,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00276,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00276,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00276,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00276,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00276,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00276,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00276,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00276,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00276,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00276,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00276,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00276,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00276,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00276,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00276,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00276,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00276,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00276,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00276,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00276,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00276,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00276,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00276,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00276,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00276,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00276,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00276,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00276,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00276,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00276,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00276,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00276,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00276,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00276,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00276,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00276,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00276,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00276,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00276,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00276,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00276,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00276,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00276,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00276,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00276,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00276,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00276,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00276,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00276,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00276,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00276,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00276,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00276,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00276,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00276,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00276,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00276,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00276,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00276,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00276,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00276,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00276,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00276,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00276,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00276,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00276,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00276,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00276,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00276,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00276,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00276,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00276,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00276,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00276,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00276,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00276,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00276,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00276,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00276,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00276,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00276,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00276,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00276,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00276,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00276,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00276,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00276,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00276,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00276,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00276,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00276,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00276,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE00276,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE00276,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE00276,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE00276,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE00276,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE00276,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE00276,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE00276,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE00276,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE00276,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE00276,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE00276,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE00276,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE00276,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE00276,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE00276,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE00276,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE00276,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE00276,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE00276,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE00276,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE00276,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE00276,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE00276,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE00276,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE00276,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE00276,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE00276,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE00276,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE00276,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE00276,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE00276,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE00276,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE00276,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE00276,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE00276,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE00276,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE00276,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE00276,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE00276,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE00276,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE00276,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE00276,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE00276,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE00276,46.24083,11.056868,163
SHAPE00276,46.24077,11.056842,164
SHAPE00276,46.240715,11.056849,165
SHAPE00276,46.24069,11.056875,166
SHAPE00276,46.24069,11.056875,167
SHAPE00276,46.240665,11.056898,168
SHAPE00276,46.240555,11.057073,169
SHAPE00276,46.240665,11.057165,170
SHAPE00276,46.24073,11.056977,171
SHAPE00276,46.240772,11.056936,172
SHAPE00276,46.240826,11.056931,173
SHAPE00276,46.240963,11.057024,174
SHAPE00276,46.241302,11.057415,175
SHAPE00276,46.241398,11.057472,176
SHAPE00276,46.24152,11.057486,177
SHAPE00276,46.241634,11.057465,178
SHAPE00276,46.24173,11.057393,179
SHAPE00276,46.241802,11.05732,180
SHAPE00276,46.24184,11.057277,181
SHAPE00276,46.24204,11.0567,182
SHAPE00276,46.242104,11.056442,183
SHAPE00276,46.24219,11.056099,184
SHAPE00276,46.242237,11.055808,185
SHAPE00276,46.242226,11.055648,186
SHAPE00276,46.24215,11.055511,187
SHAPE00276,46.242012,11.055493,188
SHAPE00276,46.241734,11.055639,189
SHAPE00276,46.241455,11.05582,190
SHAPE00276,46.24138,11.055845,191
SHAPE00276,46.24117,11.055837,192
SHAPE00276,46.241066,11.055761,193
SHAPE00276,46.240963,11.055652,194
SHAPE00276,46.240437,11.055029,195
SHAPE00276,46.240303,11.05491,196
SHAPE00276,46.24016,11.054815,197
SHAPE00276,46.239674,11.054635,198
SHAPE00276,46.239494,11.054496,199
SHAPE00276,46.23939,11.054397,200
SHAPE00276,46.239254,11.054151,201
SHAPE00276,46.239033,11.053584,202
SHAPE00276,46.238903,11.053146,203
SHAPE00276,46.238632,11.052331,204
SHAPE00276,46.23812,11.051018,205
SHAPE00276,46.238007,11.050709,206
SHAPE00276,46.237747,11.050291,207
SHAPE00276,46.237663,11.050121,208
SHAPE00276,46.237633,11.049922,209
SHAPE00276,46.237625,11.049736,210
SHAPE00276,46.237656,11.049584,211
SHAPE00276,46.237747,11.049404,212
SHAPE00276,46.237816,11.049267,213
SHAPE00276,46.23795,11.049105,214
SHAPE00276,46.238373,11.048765,215
SHAPE00276,46.238625,11.048539,216
SHAPE00276,46.23876,11.048271,217
SHAPE00276,46.238804,11.048117,218
SHAPE00276,46.23882,11.047936,219
SHAPE00276,46.238773,11.047602,220
SHAPE00276,46.2387,11.04743,221
SHAPE00276,46.23856,11.047155,222
SHAPE00276,46.238293,11.046687,223
SHAPE00276,46.23822,11.046517,224
SHAPE00276,46.238148,11.046179,225
SHAPE00276,46.238132,11.045832,226
SHAPE00276,46.238132,11.045688,227
SHAPE00276,46.238174,11.045516,228
SHAPE00276,46.238297,11.045144,229
SHAPE00276,46.238686,11.04453,230
SHAPE00276,46.238968,11.044083,231
SHAPE00276,46.239048,11.043817,232
SHAPE00276,46.23907,11.043533,233
SHAPE00276,46.239082,11.043168,234
SHAPE00276,46.23899,11.042416,235
SHAPE00276,46.238865,11.041327,236
SHAPE00276,46.238853,11.041235,237
SHAPE00276,46.238808,11.040805,238
SHAPE00276,46.238804,11.040476,239
SHAPE00276,46.23887,11.039855,240
SHAPE00276,46.238823,11.039612,241
SHAPE00276,46.23867,11.039044,242
SHAPE00276,46.23852,11.03839,243
SHAPE00276,46.23851,11.038261,244
SHAPE00276,46.2386,11.037685,245
SHAPE00276,46.238594,11.037582,246
SHAPE00276,46.23856,11.037488,247
SHAPE00276,46.2385,11.037454,248
SHAPE00276,46.238415,11.037462,249
SHAPE00276,46.23838,11.037514,250
SHAPE00276,46.238346,11.0376,251
SHAPE00276,46.238182,11.038305,252
SHAPE00276,46.23809,11.038778,253
SHAPE00276,46.238075,11.03886,254
SHAPE00276,46.23798,11.03938,255
SHAPE00276,46.237892,11.039586,256
SHAPE00276,46.2378,11.039698,257
SHAPE00276,46.23772,11.039758,258
SHAPE00276,46.237625,11.039776,259
SHAPE00276,46.237534,11.039758,260
SHAPE00276,46.237453,11.039706,261
SHAPE00276,46.237373,11.039621,262
SHAPE00276,46.237305,11.0395,263
SHAPE00276,46.237255,11.039329,264
SHAPE00276,46.23722,11.038799,265
SHAPE00276,46.23717,11.037882,266
SHAPE00276,46.23717,11.037302,267
SHAPE00276,46.237232,11.036757,268
SHAPE00276,46.2373,11.036324,269
SHAPE00276,46.237335,11.036006,270
SHAPE00276,46.237408,11.03571,271
SHAPE00276,46.23747,11.035542,272
SHAPE00276,46.237667,11.034916,273
SHAPE00276,46.237762,11.034727,274
SHAPE00276,46.237858,11.034593,275
SHAPE00276,46.23789,11.034547,276
SHAPE00276,46.238068,11.034377,277
SHAPE00276,46.23832,11.034226,278
SHAPE00276,46.23842,11.034192,279
SHAPE00276,46.23862,11.034192,280
SHAPE00276,46.238705,11.034158,281
SHAPE00276,46.238758,11.034072,282
SHAPE00276,46.238777,11.033981,283
SHAPE00276,46.238735,11.033866,284
SHAPE00276,46.238663,11.033849,285
SHAPE00276,46.2384,11.0339,286
SHAPE00276,46.238304,11.0339,287
SHAPE00276,46.237843,11.033823,288
SHAPE00276,46.237495,11.033751,289
SHAPE00276,46.237373,11.033724,290
SHAPE00276,46.237286,11.033655,291
SHAPE00276,46.23716,11.033432,292
SHAPE00276,46.237022,11.033063,293
SHAPE00276,46.237,11.032883,294
SHAPE00276,46.236996,11.032794,295
SHAPE00276,46.237,11.032721,296
SHAPE00276,46.237026,11.032401,297
SHAPE00276,46.237278,11.031487,298
SHAPE00276,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE00276,46.237366,11.031294,300
SHAPE00276,46.237366,11.031294,301
SHAPE00276,46.23741,11.031197,302
SHAPE00276,46.237427,11.031171,303
SHAPE00276,46.237633,11.030871,304
SHAPE00276,46.237656,11.030821,305
SHAPE00276,46.23774,11.030659,306
SHAPE00276,46.237755,11.030615,307
SHAPE00276,46.23777,11.030556,308
SHAPE00276,46.23783,11.030292,309
SHAPE00276,46.23787,11.02988,310
SHAPE00276,46.23794,11.029167,311
SHAPE00276,46.238037,11.02882,312
SHAPE00276,46.23808,11.028663,313
SHAPE00276,46.23831,11.027417,314
SHAPE00276,46.23831,11.027417,315
SHAPE00276,46.238335,11.027294,316
SHAPE00276,46.238415,11.026698,317
SHAPE00276,46.238434,11.026557,318
SHAPE00276,46.238537,11.026307,319
SHAPE00276,46.238773,11.025872,320
SHAPE00276,46.239178,11.025199,321
SHAPE00276,46.239265,11.024941,322
SHAPE00276,46.23945,11.024453,323
SHAPE00276,46.239563,11.023964,324
SHAPE00276,46.23959,11.023887,325
SHAPE00276,46.23959,11.023887,326
SHAPE00276,46.23961,11.023827,327
SHAPE00276,46.239693,11.023638,328
SHAPE00276,46.239925,11.02326,329
SHAPE00276,46.240143,11.02284,330
SHAPE00276,46.24024,11.022737,331
SHAPE00276,46.240345,11.022573,332
SHAPE00276,46.240574,11.022054,333
SHAPE00276,46.24073,11.021676,334
SHAPE00276,46.240932,11.021075,335
SHAPE00276,46.241028,11.020891,336
SHAPE00276,46.241146,11.020788,337
SHAPE00276,46.24137,11.020694,338
SHAPE00276,46.24145,11.020715,339
SHAPE00276,46.24156,11.020745,340
SHAPE00276,46.241688,11.020823,341
SHAPE00276,46.241936,11.021011,342
SHAPE00276,46.242393,11.021198,343
SHAPE00276,46.24253,11.02125,344
SHAPE00276,46.24263,11.021241,345
SHAPE00276,46.242725,11.021213,346
SHAPE00276,46.24282,11.021125,347
SHAPE00276,46.243134,11.020694,348
SHAPE00276,46.24327,11.020551,349
SHAPE00276,46.243423,11.020424,350
SHAPE00276,46.24351,11.020333,351
SHAPE00276,46.24357,11.020197,352
SHAPE00276,46.243626,11.019969,353
SHAPE00276,46.243717,11.019793,354
SHAPE00276,46.243977,11.019488,355
SHAPE00276,46.24428,11.01918,356
SHAPE00276,46.244457,11.018976,357
SHAPE00276,46.244583,11.018767,358
SHAPE00276,46.244705,11.018422,359
SHAPE00276,46.24486,11.018161,360
SHAPE00276,46.245224,11.017989,361
SHAPE00276,46.2454,11.017896,362
SHAPE00276,46.24548,11.017818,363
SHAPE00276,46.2456,11.017607,364
SHAPE00276,46.24573,11.017323,365
SHAPE00276,46.246,11.01701,366
SHAPE00276,46.246113,11.016919,367
SHAPE00276,46.246277,11.016839,368
SHAPE00276,46.246456,11.016738,369
SHAPE00276,46.246788,11.016383,370
SHAPE00276,46.246952,11.016214,371
SHAPE00276,46.24697,11.016198,372
SHAPE00276,46.247047,11.016139,373
SHAPE00276,46.24709,11.016141,374
SHAPE00276,46.247112,11.016149,375
SHAPE00276,46.247112,11.016149,376
SHAPE00276,46.24723,11.016188,377
SHAPE00276,46.2473,11.016231,378
SHAPE00276,46.247337,11.016307,379
SHAPE00276,46.24736,11.016397,380
SHAPE00276,46.247364,11.016469,381
SHAPE00276,46.247353,11.016582,382
SHAPE00276,46.24728,11.016906,383
SHAPE00276,46.247204,11.017159,384
SHAPE00276,46.246967,11.017912,385
SHAPE00276,46.24686,11.018091,386
SHAPE00276,46.24667,11.018402,387
SHAPE00276,46.246395,11.018999,388
SHAPE00276,46.246323,11.019174,389
SHAPE00276,46.246307,11.019302,390
SHAPE00276,46.246338,11.019464,391
SHAPE00276,46.24644,11.019686,392
SHAPE00276,46.246597,11.020016,393
SHAPE00276,46.246655,11.020171,394
SHAPE00276,46.24667,11.020299,395
SHAPE00276,46.24667,11.020668,396
SHAPE00276,46.246655,11.02078,397
SHAPE00276,46.246315,11.021991,398
SHAPE00276,46.24603,11.022789,399
SHAPE00276,46.246,11.023047,400
SHAPE00276,46.246037,11.023355,401
SHAPE00276,46.24608,11.023486,402
SHAPE00276,46.24611,11.023596,403
SHAPE00276,46.246204,11.023694,404
SHAPE00276,46.246395,11.023767,405
SHAPE00276,46.246807,11.023815,406
SHAPE00276,46.246834,11.023816,407
SHAPE00276,46.24694,11.023835,408
SHAPE00276,46.247047,11.023895,409
SHAPE00276,46.247387,11.024115,410
SHAPE00276,46.24756,11.024266,411
SHAPE00276,46.247593,11.024323,412
SHAPE00276,46.247623,11.024399,413
SHAPE00276,46.247543,11.024589,414
SHAPE00276,46.24752,11.024587,415
SHAPE00276,46.24752,11.024587,416
SHAPE00276,46.247543,11.024589,417
SHAPE00276,46.247623,11.024399,418
SHAPE00276,46.247665,11.024506,419
SHAPE00276,46.24771,11.024632,420
SHAPE00276,46.247787,11.02481,421
SHAPE00276,46.24787,11.02493,422
SHAPE00276,46.24797,11.025021,423
SHAPE00276,46.248203,11.025121,424
SHAPE00276,46.248405,11.025182,425
SHAPE00276,46.24882,11.025387,426
SHAPE00276,46.248985,11.025482,427
SHAPE00276,46.249096,11.025567,428
SHAPE00276,46.24937,11.025756,429
SHAPE00276,46.24969,11.025856,430
SHAPE00276,46.250114,11.025919,431
SHAPE00276,46.250114,11.025919,432
SHAPE00276,46.250164,11.025926,433
SHAPE00276,46.250298,11.025944,434
SHAPE00276,46.250465,11.02599,435
SHAPE00276,46.25065,11.026027,436
SHAPE00276,46.250782,11.026055,437
SHAPE00276,46.25079,11.026175,438
SHAPE00276,46.250854,11.026356,439
SHAPE00276,46.251064,11.026756,440
SHAPE00276,46.251102,11.026862,441
SHAPE00276,46.251137,11.02704,442
SHAPE00276,46.251095,11.028211,443
SHAPE00276,46.25102,11.028572,444
SHAPE00276,46.250988,11.028642,445
SHAPE00276,46.250866,11.028974,446
SHAPE00276,46.25083,11.029102,447
SHAPE00276,46.250793,11.029325,448
SHAPE00276,46.250793,11.029497,449
SHAPE00276,46.250824,11.02972,450
SHAPE00276,46.250904,11.029978,451
SHAPE00276,46.251057,11.03033,452
SHAPE00276,46.25107,11.030476,453
SHAPE00276,46.251064,11.030565,454
SHAPE00276,46.251057,11.030673,455
SHAPE00276,46.251026,11.030862,456
SHAPE00276,46.250984,11.030991,457
SHAPE00276,46.250916,11.031128,458
SHAPE00276,46.250664,11.031325,459
SHAPE00276,46.250286,11.031583,460
SHAPE00276,46.250076,11.031819,461
SHAPE00276,46.250076,11.031819,462
SHAPE00276,46.250286,11.031583,463
SHAPE00276,46.250664,11.031325,464
SHAPE00276,46.250916,11.031128,465
SHAPE00276,46.250984,11.030991,466
SHAPE00276,46.251026,11.030862,467
SHAPE00276,46.251057,11.030673,468
SHAPE00276,46.251064,11.030565,469
SHAPE00276,46.25107,11.030476,470
SHAPE00276,46.251057,11.03033,471
SHAPE00276,46.250904,11.029978,472
SHAPE00276,46.250824,11.02972,473
SHAPE00276,46.250793,11.029497,474
SHAPE00276,46.250793,11.029325,475
SHAPE00276,46.25083,11.029102,476
SHAPE00276,46.250866,11.028974,477
SHAPE00276,46.250988,11.028642,478
SHAPE00276,46.251156,11.028707,479
SHAPE00276,46.25128,11.028747,480
SHAPE00276,46.251457,11.028747,481
SHAPE00276,46.251575,11.028687,482
SHAPE00276,46.251694,11.028578,483
SHAPE00276,46.251835,11.02841,484
SHAPE00276,46.251923,11.028295,485
SHAPE00276,46.252026,11.02812,486
SHAPE00276,46.252094,11.028316,487
SHAPE00276,46.2522,11.028513,488
SHAPE00276,46.252342,11.028736,489
SHAPE00276,46.25251,11.028899,490
SHAPE00276,46.252686,11.029028,491
SHAPE00276,46.252937,11.029105,492
SHAPE00276,46.253162,11.029097,493
SHAPE00276,46.25337,11.029034,494
SHAPE00276,46.253582,11.028913,495
SHAPE00276,46.25373,11.028768,496
SHAPE00276,46.253857,11.028582,497
SHAPE00276,46.25398,11.028275,498
SHAPE00276,46.254154,11.027875,499
SHAPE00276,46.2543,11.027533,500
SHAPE00276,46.254414,11.02738,501
SHAPE00276,46.254604,11.02714,502
SHAPE00276,46.254852,11.026882,503
SHAPE00276,46.255394,11.026479,504
SHAPE00276,46.256012,11.026084,505
SHAPE00276,46.256317,11.025861,506
SHAPE00276,46.25654,11.025727,507
SHAPE00276,46.256798,11.025569,508
SHAPE00276,46.256977,11.025466,509
SHAPE00276,46.2572,11.025406,510
SHAPE00276,46.257362,11.02539,511
SHAPE00276,46.257423,11.025384,512
SHAPE00276,46.257896,11.025616,513
SHAPE00276,46.258064,11.02566,514
SHAPE00276,46.25854,11.025647,515
SHAPE00276,46.25861,11.025646,516
SHAPE00276,46.258698,11.025663,517
SHAPE00276,46.25876,11.025718,518
SHAPE00276,46.258835,11.025849,519
SHAPE00276,46.258858,11.025987,520
SHAPE00276,46.258858,11.026133,521
SHAPE00276,46.258835,11.026278,522
SHAPE00276,46.258575,11.027043,523
SHAPE00276,46.2585,11.027198,524
SHAPE00276,46.25834,11.027455,525
SHAPE00276,46.25828,11.027627,526
SHAPE00276,46.25818,11.028163,527
SHAPE00276,46.257874,11.028798,528
SHAPE00276,46.257732,11.029128,529
SHAPE00276,46.257633,11.02947,530
SHAPE00276,46.2576,11.02974,531
SHAPE00276,46.2576,11.03029,532
SHAPE00276,46.25767,11.031019,533
SHAPE00276,46.25768,11.031128,534
SHAPE00276,46.257732,11.031869,535
SHAPE00276,46.257786,11.032023,536
SHAPE00276,46.258076,11.032616,537
SHAPE00276,46.25812,11.032724,538
SHAPE00276,46.25817,11.032847,539
SHAPE00276,46.258343,11.033051,540
SHAPE00276,46.258408,11.032979,541
SHAPE00276,46.25845,11.03295,542
SHAPE00276,46.258812,11.032844,543
SHAPE00276,46.258812,11.032844,544
SHAPE00276,46.25959,11.032613,545
SHAPE00276,46.259785,11.032554,546
SHAPE00276,46.25993,11.032475,547
SHAPE00276,46.260067,11.032347,548
SHAPE00276,46.26022,11.032132,549
SHAPE00276,46.26042,11.03166,550
SHAPE00276,46.260563,11.031377,551
SHAPE00276,46.2607,11.03112,552
SHAPE00276,46.260895,11.030604,553
SHAPE00276,46.261395,11.029686,554
SHAPE00276,46.261482,11.02948,555
SHAPE00276,46.261578,11.029343,556
SHAPE00276,46.261692,11.029274,557
SHAPE00276,46.26181,11.029248,558
SHAPE00276,46.26192,11.029291,559
SHAPE00276,46.262016,11.029394,560
SHAPE00276,46.262054,11.029514,561
SHAPE00276,46.262077,11.030716,562
SHAPE00276,46.262173,11.031377,563
SHAPE00276,46.26229,11.032063,564
SHAPE00276,46.262363,11.032287,565
SHAPE00276,46.26247,11.032784,566
SHAPE00276,46.262493,11.032965,567
SHAPE00276,46.262486,11.033179,568
SHAPE00276,46.262367,11.033762,569
SHAPE00276,46.26236,11.033948,570
SHAPE00276,46.26236,11.034084,571
SHAPE00276,46.262398,11.034609,572
SHAPE00276,46.262432,11.035024,573
SHAPE00276,46.262497,11.035625,574
SHAPE00276,46.262737,11.036444,575
SHAPE00276,46.262794,11.036658,576
SHAPE00276,46.2629,11.036867,577
SHAPE00276,46.263058,11.037027,578
SHAPE00276,46.26321,11.037093,579
SHAPE00276,46.26362,11.037059,580
SHAPE00276,46.263893,11.037016,581
SHAPE00276,46.264023,11.03697,582
SHAPE00276,46.26447,11.036812,583
SHAPE00276,46.264885,11.036638,584
SHAPE00276,46.265003,11.036591,585
SHAPE00276,46.2651,11.036552,586
SHAPE00276,46.26526,11.036449,587
SHAPE00276,46.265354,11.036338,588
SHAPE00276,46.265423,11.036166,589
SHAPE00276,46.265614,11.035453,590
SHAPE00276,46.265755,11.035247,591
SHAPE00276,46.265877,11.035096,592
SHAPE00276,46.26602,11.034973,593
SHAPE00276,46.266167,11.034965,594
SHAPE00276,46.266308,11.035017,595
SHAPE00276,46.266396,11.03512,596
SHAPE00276,46.26653,11.035482,597
SHAPE00276,46.266624,11.035804,598
SHAPE00276,46.266705,11.035951,599
SHAPE00276,46.2668,11.036097,600
SHAPE00276,46.266884,11.036177,601
SHAPE00276,46.26698,11.036233,602
SHAPE00276,46.2671,11.036294,603
SHAPE00276,46.268085,11.03635,604
SHAPE00276,46.268085,11.03635,605
SHAPE00276,46.26817,11.036355,606
SHAPE00276,46.268356,11.036366,607
SHAPE00276,46.268593,11.036441,608
SHAPE00276,46.268818,11.036517,609
SHAPE00276,46.269035,11.036589,610
SHAPE00276,46.26943,11.036644,611
SHAPE00276,46.269554,11.036663,612
SHAPE00276,46.27,11.036726,613
SHAPE00276,46.27008,11.036737,614
SHAPE00276,46.270126,11.036744,615
SHAPE00276,46.270214,11.036757,616
SHAPE00276,46.270214,11.036757,617
SHAPE00276,46.27028,11.036766,618
SHAPE00276,46.270657,11.036813,619
SHAPE00276,46.270866,11.036826,620
SHAPE00276,46.27142,11.03686,621
SHAPE00276,46.27212,11.036887,622
SHAPE00276,46.272266,11.036897,623
SHAPE00276,46.272526,11.036901,624
SHAPE00276,46.272568,11.036902,625
SHAPE00276,46.273254,11.03713,626
SHAPE00276,46.27455,11.037394,627
SHAPE00276,46.274628,11.037404,628
SHAPE00276,46.27528,11.037514,629
SHAPE00276,46.275692,11.037505,630
SHAPE00276,46.27617,11.037392,631
SHAPE00276,46.27643,11.037349,632
SHAPE00276,46.27732,11.037146,633
SHAPE00276,46.27781,11.037026,634
SHAPE00276,46.27812,11.036972,635
SHAPE00276,46.27827,11.036971,636
SHAPE00276,46.279003,11.036966,637
SHAPE00276,46.27918,11.03695,638
SHAPE00276,46.27938,11.036915,639
SHAPE00276,46.279568,11.036859,640
SHAPE00276,46.280174,11.036676,641
SHAPE00276,46.280476,11.036587,642
SHAPE00276,46.280636,11.036551,643
SHAPE00276,46.280785,11.036564,644
SHAPE00276,46.28098,11.036619,645
SHAPE00276,46.28122,11.036716,646
SHAPE00276,46.281307,11.036752,647
SHAPE00276,46.281616,11.036873,648
SHAPE00276,46.28181,11.036918,649
SHAPE00276,46.282047,11.036934,650
SHAPE00276,46.28233,11.036945,651
SHAPE00276,46.282825,11.036965,652
SHAPE00276,46.282913,11.036968,653
SHAPE00276,46.28317,11.036952,654
SHAPE00276,46.283417,11.036906,655
SHAPE00276,46.283955,11.036667,656
SHAPE00276,46.284008,11.036649,657
SHAPE00276,46.28404,11.036637,658
SHAPE00276,46.28411,11.03663,659
SHAPE00276,46.28426,11.036681,660
SHAPE00276,46.28487,11.037022,661
SHAPE00276,46.2852,11.037208,662
SHAPE00276,46.28522,11.03722,663
SHAPE00276,46.2853,11.037268,664
SHAPE00276,46.28559,11.037439,665
SHAPE00276,46.28578,11.037554,666
SHAPE00276,46.28578,11.037554,667
SHAPE00276,46.285946,11.037651,668
SHAPE00276,46.28601,11.037688,669
SHAPE00276,46.286198,11.037857,670
SHAPE00276,46.285927,11.038002,671
SHAPE00276,46.285053,11.038566,672
SHAPE00276,46.28497,11.03862,673
SHAPE00276,46.28492,11.038651,674
SHAPE00276,46.283905,11.039278,675
SHAPE00276,46.283054,11.039811,676
SHAPE00276,46.28271,11.040027,677
SHAPE00276,46.282585,11.04025,678
SHAPE00276,46.282078,11.041658,679
SHAPE00276,46.281776,11.042404,680
SHAPE00276,46.281696,11.042533,681
SHAPE00276,46.281704,11.042625,682
SHAPE00276,46.281727,11.042745,683
SHAPE00276,46.28177,11.042969,684
SHAPE00276,46.28198,11.04347,685
SHAPE00276,46.282066,11.043673,686
SHAPE00276,46.282417,11.044411,687
SHAPE00276,46.282574,11.044857,688
SHAPE00276,46.282684,11.045076,689
SHAPE00276,46.28275,11.045197,690
SHAPE00276,46.28282,11.045265,691
SHAPE00276,46.282993,11.04537,692
SHAPE00276,46.283375,11.045543,693
SHAPE00276,46.283573,11.045648,694
SHAPE00276,46.28362,11.045698,695
SHAPE00276,46.28365,11.045785,696
SHAPE00276,46.283638,11.045844,697
SHAPE00276,46.283627,11.045904,698
SHAPE00276,46.283577,11.045956,699
SHAPE00276,46.283497,11.045956,700
SHAPE00276,46.28339,11.045921,701
SHAPE00276,46.28315,11.0458,702
SHAPE00276,46.282986,11.045767,703
SHAPE00276,46.282654,11.045823,704
SHAPE00276,46.28239,11.04584,705
SHAPE00276,46.282017,11.045763,706
SHAPE00276,46.281624,11.045588,707
SHAPE00276,46.281307,11.045444,708
SHAPE00276,46.280815,11.045218,709
SHAPE00276,46.280617,11.045123,710
SHAPE00276,46.279972,11.044824,711
SHAPE00276,46.279842,11.044764,712
SHAPE00276,46.27965,11.044688,713
SHAPE00276,46.279404,11.044688,714
SHAPE00276,46.279243,11.044775,715
SHAPE00276,46.279068,11.044978,716
SHAPE00276,46.278946,11.045121,717
SHAPE00276,46.278767,11.045241,718
SHAPE00276,46.278603,11.045241,719
SHAPE00276,46.27839,11.045147,720
SHAPE00276,46.27816,11.044909,721
SHAPE00276,46.27804,11.044824,722
SHAPE00276,46.278008,11.044824,723
SHAPE00276,46.277966,11.044824,724
SHAPE00276,46.277927,11.044935,725
SHAPE00276,46.277935,11.04503,726
SHAPE00276,46.27799,11.045133,727
SHAPE00276,46.278202,11.045416,728
SHAPE00276,46.278477,11.045711,729
SHAPE00276,46.27867,11.045823,730
SHAPE00276,46.278908,11.045931,731
SHAPE00276,46.279186,11.046087,732
SHAPE00276,46.279274,11.046136,733
SHAPE00276,46.279205,11.046182,734
SHAPE00276,46.279057,11.046281,735
SHAPE00276,46.278797,11.046547,736
SHAPE00276,46.278603,11.046693,737
SHAPE00276,46.278496,11.046829,738
SHAPE00276,46.27838,11.047025,739
SHAPE00276,46.27822,11.047333,740
SHAPE00276,46.278133,11.047569,741
SHAPE00276,46.278095,11.047578,742
SHAPE00276,46.27779,11.047647,743
SHAPE00276,46.27743,11.047741,744
SHAPE00276,46.276604,11.04805,745
SHAPE00276,46.276474,11.048098,746
SHAPE00276,46.276413,11.048119,747
SHAPE00276,46.27629,11.048123,748
SHAPE00276,46.276028,11.048092,749
SHAPE00276,46.275608,11.048057,750
SHAPE00276,46.275486,11.04805,751
SHAPE00276,46.27541,11.048058,752
SHAPE00276,46.27487,11.048109,753
SHAPE00276,46.274807,11.048119,754
SHAPE00276,46.274036,11.048271,755
SHAPE00276,46.273872,11.048334,756
SHAPE00276,46.273743,11.048505,757
SHAPE00276,46.273655,11.048668,758
SHAPE00276,46.27361,11.048814,759
SHAPE00276,46.27334,11.048511,760
SHAPE00276,46.273087,11.048295,761
SHAPE00276,46.27295,11.048271,762
SHAPE00276,46.27126,11.048495,763
SHAPE00276,46.27078,11.048529,764
SHAPE00276,46.27078,11.048529,765
SHAPE00276,46.27126,11.048495,766
SHAPE00276,46.27295,11.048271,767
SHAPE00276,46.273087,11.048295,768
SHAPE00276,46.27334,11.048511,769
SHAPE00276,46.27361,11.048814,770
SHAPE00276,46.273655,11.048668,771
SHAPE00276,46.273743,11.048505,772
SHAPE00276,46.273872,11.048334,773
SHAPE00276,46.274036,11.048271,774
SHAPE00276,46.274807,11.048119,775
SHAPE00276,46.27487,11.048109,776
SHAPE00276,46.274956,11.048101,777
SHAPE00276,46.274956,11.048101,778
SHAPE00276,46.27541,11.048058,779
SHAPE00276,46.275486,11.04805,780
SHAPE00276,46.275608,11.048057,781
SHAPE00276,46.276028,11.048092,782
SHAPE00276,46.27629,11.048123,783
SHAPE00276,46.276413,11.048119,784
SHAPE00276,46.276474,11.048098,785
SHAPE00276,46.276604,11.04805,786
SHAPE00276,46.27743,11.047741,787
SHAPE00276,46.27779,11.047647,788
SHAPE00276,46.278095,11.047578,789
SHAPE00276,46.278133,11.047569,790
SHAPE00276,46.278275,11.047537,791
SHAPE00276,46.27869,11.047436,792
SHAPE00276,46.278908,11.047396,793
SHAPE00276,46.27934,11.047297,794
SHAPE00276,46.27934,11.047297,795
SHAPE00276,46.278908,11.047396,796
SHAPE00276,46.27869,11.047436,797
SHAPE00276,46.278275,11.047537,798
SHAPE00276,46.278133,11.047569,799
SHAPE00276,46.27822,11.047333,800
SHAPE00276,46.27838,11.047025,801
SHAPE00276,46.278496,11.046829,802
SHAPE00276,46.278603,11.046693,803
SHAPE00276,46.278797,11.046547,804
SHAPE00276,46.279057,11.046281,805
SHAPE00276,46.279205,11.046182,806
SHAPE00276,46.279274,11.046136,807
SHAPE00276,46.279186,11.046087,808
SHAPE00276,46.278908,11.045931,809
SHAPE00276,46.27867,11.045823,810
SHAPE00276,46.278477,11.045711,811
SHAPE00276,46.278202,11.045416,812
SHAPE00276,46.27799,11.045133,813
SHAPE00276,46.277935,11.04503,814
SHAPE00276,46.277927,11.044935,815
SHAPE00276,46.277966,11.044824,816
SHAPE00276,46.278008,11.044824,817
SHAPE00276,46.27804,11.044824,818
SHAPE00276,46.27816,11.044909,819
SHAPE00276,46.27839,11.045147,820
SHAPE00276,46.278603,11.045241,821
SHAPE00276,46.278767,11.045241,822
SHAPE00276,46.278946,11.045121,823
SHAPE00276,46.279068,11.044978,824
SHAPE00276,46.279243,11.044775,825
SHAPE00276,46.279404,11.044688,826
SHAPE00276,46.27965,11.044688,827
SHAPE00276,46.279842,11.044764,828
SHAPE00276,46.279972,11.044824,829
SHAPE00276,46.280617,11.045123,830
SHAPE00276,46.280815,11.045218,831
SHAPE00276,46.281307,11.045444,832
SHAPE00276,46.281624,11.045588,833
SHAPE00276,46.282017,11.045763,834
SHAPE00276,46.28239,11.04584,835
SHAPE00276,46.282654,11.045823,836
SHAPE00276,46.282986,11.045767,837
SHAPE00276,46.28315,11.0458,838
SHAPE00276,46.28339,11.045921,839
SHAPE00276,46.283497,11.045956,840
SHAPE00276,46.283577,11.045956,841
SHAPE00276,46.283627,11.045904,842
SHAPE00276,46.283638,11.045844,843
SHAPE00276,46.28365,11.045785,844
SHAPE00276,46.28362,11.045698,845
SHAPE00276,46.283573,11.045648,846
SHAPE00276,46.283375,11.045543,847
SHAPE00276,46.282993,11.04537,848
SHAPE00276,46.28282,11.045265,849
SHAPE00276,46.28275,11.045197,850
SHAPE00276,46.282684,11.045076,851
SHAPE00276,46.282574,11.044857,852
SHAPE00276,46.282417,11.044411,853
SHAPE00276,46.282066,11.043673,854
SHAPE00276,46.28198,11.04347,855
SHAPE00276,46.28177,11.042969,856
SHAPE00276,46.281727,11.042745,857
SHAPE00276,46.281704,11.042625,858
SHAPE00276,46.281696,11.042533,859
SHAPE00276,46.281776,11.042404,860
SHAPE00276,46.282078,11.041658,861
SHAPE00276,46.282585,11.04025,862
SHAPE00276,46.28271,11.040027,863
SHAPE00276,46.28288,11.039922,864
SHAPE00276,46.28288,11.039922,865
SHAPE00276,46.283054,11.039811,866
SHAPE00276,46.283905,11.039278,867
SHAPE00276,46.28492,11.038651,868
SHAPE00276,46.28497,11.03862,869
SHAPE00276,46.285053,11.038566,870
SHAPE00276,46.285927,11.038002,871
SHAPE00276,46.28595,11.037989,872
SHAPE00276,46.28617,11.037872,873
SHAPE00276,46.28617,11.037872,874
SHAPE00276,46.286198,11.037857,875
SHAPE00276,46.286346,11.037761,876
SHAPE00276,46.28667,11.037548,877
SHAPE00276,46.286827,11.037456,878
SHAPE00276,46.286846,11.037443,879
SHAPE00276,46.286877,11.037427,880
SHAPE00276,46.28726,11.037193,881
SHAPE00276,46.28734,11.037143,882
SHAPE00276,46.28858,11.036341,883
SHAPE00276,46.289635,11.035681,884
SHAPE00276,46.290073,11.035426,885
SHAPE00276,46.290398,11.035316,886
SHAPE00276,46.290604,11.03528,887
SHAPE00276,46.29113,11.035313,888
SHAPE00276,46.29152,11.035299,889
SHAPE00276,46.291725,11.035248,890
SHAPE00276,46.29212,11.035095,891
SHAPE00276,46.29233,11.03496,892
SHAPE00276,46.292572,11.034773,893
SHAPE00276,46.293316,11.034183,894
SHAPE00276,46.29405,11.033603,895
SHAPE00276,46.294586,11.033193,896
SHAPE00276,46.294743,11.033072,897
SHAPE00276,46.294838,11.033,898
SHAPE00276,46.295418,11.032556,899
SHAPE00276,46.295578,11.032481,900
SHAPE00276,46.29573,11.032432,901
SHAPE00276,46.295795,11.03242,902
SHAPE00276,46.295887,11.032405,903
SHAPE00276,46.29612,11.032365,904
SHAPE00276,46.296265,11.03234,905
SHAPE00276,46.29642,11.032314,906
SHAPE00276,46.29642,11.032314,907
SHAPE00276,46.296894,11.032239,908
SHAPE00276,46.296963,11.032228,909
SHAPE00276,46.29719,11.032188,910
SHAPE00276,46.29773,11.032104,911
SHAPE00276,46.297813,11.032088,912
SHAPE00276,46.297844,11.032083,913
SHAPE00276,46.298008,11.032051,914
SHAPE00276,46.29821,11.032008,915
SHAPE00276,46.298447,11.031866,916
SHAPE00276,46.29869,11.031665,917
SHAPE00276,46.29891,11.03146,918
SHAPE00276,46.299023,11.031293,919
SHAPE00276,46.299088,11.03121,920
SHAPE00276,46.299107,11.031184,921
SHAPE00276,46.299107,11.031184,922
SHAPE00276,46.299183,11.031089,923
SHAPE00276,46.299347,11.030948,924
SHAPE00276,46.299515,11.030805,925
SHAPE00276,46.299774,11.030504,926
SHAPE00276,46.299896,11.030367,927
SHAPE00276,46.300056,11.03021,928
SHAPE00276,46.300312,11.029959,929
SHAPE00276,46.30035,11.02977,930
SHAPE00276,46.300514,11.029473,931
SHAPE00276,46.300667,11.029331,932
SHAPE00276,46.300797,11.029171,933
SHAPE00276,46.301247,11.028643,934
SHAPE00276,46.30172,11.028087,935
SHAPE00276,46.301807,11.027984,936
SHAPE00276,46.301807,11.027984,937
SHAPE00276,46.301853,11.027932,938
SHAPE00276,46.301945,11.02783,939
SHAPE00276,46.302208,11.027533,940
SHAPE00276,46.3024,11.027326,941
SHAPE00276,46.30258,11.027195,942
SHAPE00276,46.302742,11.027111,943
SHAPE00276,46.303272,11.026937,944
SHAPE00276,46.303703,11.026787,945
SHAPE00276,46.304832,11.026392,946
SHAPE00276,46.305138,11.026298,947
SHAPE00276,46.30537,11.026225,948
SHAPE00276,46.30569,11.026088,949
SHAPE00276,46.30588,11.025948,950
SHAPE00276,46.30591,11.025924,951
SHAPE00276,46.306828,11.025043,952
SHAPE00276,46.307037,11.024837,953
SHAPE00276,46.307117,11.024762,954
SHAPE00276,46.307697,11.024226,955
SHAPE00276,46.307896,11.024041,956
SHAPE00276,46.30839,11.023605,957
SHAPE00276,46.308483,11.023522,958
SHAPE00276,46.308647,11.023376,959
SHAPE00276,46.30868,11.023345,960
SHAPE00276,46.30875,11.023287,961
SHAPE00276,46.30878,11.023259,962
SHAPE00276,46.309128,11.023111,963
SHAPE00276,46.309193,11.023084,964
SHAPE00276,46.309658,11.022883,965
SHAPE00276,46.309837,11.022817,966
SHAPE00276,46.30988,11.022802,967
SHAPE00276,46.309975,11.022763,968
SHAPE00276,46.309975,11.022763,969
SHAPE00276,46.31015,11.022745,970
SHAPE00276,46.310184,11.022744,971
SHAPE00276,46.31024,11.022747,972
SHAPE00276,46.310417,11.022799,973
SHAPE00276,46.310596,11.022884,974
SHAPE00276,46.310677,11.022939,975
SHAPE00276,46.311184,11.023279,976
SHAPE00276,46.311462,11.023519,977
SHAPE00276,46.311653,11.023665,978
SHAPE00276,46.31196,11.023837,979
SHAPE00276,46.312424,11.023951,980
SHAPE00276,46.312542,11.023951,981
SHAPE00276,46.312622,11.023908,982
SHAPE00276,46.312653,11.023847,983
SHAPE00276,46.31269,11.023702,984
SHAPE00276,46.312695,11.02297,985
SHAPE00276,46.312714,11.022756,986
SHAPE00276,46.31277,11.022524,987
SHAPE00276,46.31296,11.022103,988
SHAPE00276,46.31314,11.021897,989
SHAPE00276,46.313442,11.02164,990
SHAPE00276,46.313538,11.021511,991
SHAPE00276,46.313595,11.021357,992
SHAPE00276,46.31362,11.021151,993
SHAPE00276,46.313614,11.020661,994
SHAPE00276,46.31365,11.020352,995
SHAPE00276,46.31375,11.020215,996
SHAPE00276,46.31387,11.020078,997
SHAPE00276,46.314,11.02,998
SHAPE00276,46.31431,11.01988,999
SHAPE00276,46.314438,11.019889,1000
SHAPE00276,46.314564,11.02,1001
SHAPE00276,46.31503,11.020393,1002
SHAPE00276,46.315155,11.020479,1003
SHAPE00276,46.315273,11.020471,1004
SHAPE00276,46.31535,11.020368,1005
SHAPE00276,46.315384,11.020213,1006
SHAPE00276,46.315353,11.018905,1007
SHAPE00276,46.315376,11.018819,1008
SHAPE00276,46.315437,11.018673,1009
SHAPE00276,46.31576,11.018395,1010
SHAPE00276,46.315933,11.018198,1011
SHAPE00276,46.316,11.018069,1012
SHAPE00276,46.31605,11.01788,1013
SHAPE00276,46.31605,11.017683,1014
SHAPE00276,46.316013,11.017383,1015
SHAPE00276,46.315987,11.016639,1016
SHAPE00276,46.316006,11.01597,1017
SHAPE00276,46.316063,11.015819,1018
SHAPE00276,46.31616,11.015718,1019
SHAPE00276,46.316265,11.015675,1020
SHAPE00276,46.316387,11.015692,1021
SHAPE00276,46.31648,11.015743,1022
SHAPE00276,46.316837,11.016344,1023
SHAPE00276,46.31694,11.016447,1024
SHAPE00276,46.31707,11.016447,1025
SHAPE00276,46.31753,11.016061,1026
SHAPE00276,46.318214,11.015657,1027
SHAPE00276,46.318363,11.015537,1028
SHAPE00276,46.31875,11.015014,1029
SHAPE00276,46.3189,11.014851,1030
SHAPE00276,46.31911,11.014585,1031
SHAPE00276,46.319252,11.01437,1032
SHAPE00276,46.319412,11.01419,1033
SHAPE00276,46.319572,11.013949,1034
SHAPE00276,46.319744,11.013735,1035
SHAPE00276,46.319893,11.013597,1036
SHAPE00276,46.32007,11.013477,1037
SHAPE00276,46.320236,11.013417,1038
SHAPE00276,46.32027,11.013409,1039
SHAPE00276,46.320362,11.013469,1040
SHAPE00276,46.32044,11.013555,1041
SHAPE00276,46.320503,11.013691,1042
SHAPE00276,46.320526,11.013769,1043
SHAPE00276,46.320522,11.013883,1044
SHAPE00276,46.32049,11.014015,1045
SHAPE00276,46.32044,11.014121,1046
SHAPE00276,46.320385,11.014202,1047
SHAPE00276,46.320293,11.014432,1048
SHAPE00276,46.32028,11.014473,1049
SHAPE00276,46.32028,11.014473,1050
SHAPE00276,46.32017,11.014802,1051
SHAPE00276,46.32005,11.015327,1052
SHAPE00276,46.31992,11.015725,1053
SHAPE00276,46.319675,11.016338,1054
SHAPE00276,46.319378,11.017057,1055
SHAPE00276,46.319298,11.017309,1056
SHAPE00276,46.31922,11.017804,1057
SHAPE00276,46.31916,11.017907,1058
SHAPE00276,46.319084,11.017993,1059
SHAPE00276,46.318943,11.018079,1060
SHAPE00276,46.3187,11.018145,1061
SHAPE00276,46.318512,11.01825,1062
SHAPE00276,46.31838,11.018438,1063
SHAPE00276,46.318375,11.018696,1064
SHAPE00276,46.318386,11.019031,1065
SHAPE00276,46.31835,11.019237,1066
SHAPE00276,46.318165,11.019521,1067
SHAPE00276,46.31813,11.019751,1068
SHAPE00276,46.318256,11.019977,1069
SHAPE00276,46.318424,11.020108,1070
SHAPE00276,46.31879,11.020524,1071
SHAPE00276,46.318844,11.020627,1072
SHAPE00276,46.31886,11.020764,1073
SHAPE00276,46.31885,11.020967,1074
SHAPE00276,46.31883,11.021061,1075
SHAPE00276,46.318733,11.02119,1076
SHAPE00276,46.318413,11.021533,1077
SHAPE00276,46.31836,11.021846,1078
SHAPE00276,46.31835,11.022168,1079
SHAPE00276,46.318275,11.022621,1080
SHAPE00276,46.318043,11.023173,1081
SHAPE00276,46.31796,11.023354,1082
SHAPE00276,46.317772,11.023663,1083
SHAPE00276,46.317574,11.023886,1084
SHAPE00276,46.317562,11.023989,1085
SHAPE00276,46.317593,11.024075,1086
SHAPE00276,46.317654,11.024092,1087
SHAPE00276,46.31773,11.024023,1088
SHAPE00276,46.31858,11.022551,1089
SHAPE00276,46.318928,11.021851,1090
SHAPE00276,46.31938,11.021286,1091
SHAPE00276,46.319477,11.02102,1092
SHAPE00276,46.31951,11.020805,1093
SHAPE00276,46.3195,11.020685,1094
SHAPE00276,46.319347,11.01991,1095
SHAPE00276,46.319336,11.01979,1096
SHAPE00276,46.319336,11.019652,1097
SHAPE00276,46.31941,11.019406,1098
SHAPE00276,46.319454,11.019303,1099
SHAPE00276,46.31954,11.0192,1100
SHAPE00276,46.319977,11.018929,1101
SHAPE00276,46.32013,11.018775,1102
SHAPE00276,46.32033,11.018393,1103
SHAPE00276,46.320503,11.018142,1104
SHAPE00276,46.320744,11.017867,1105
SHAPE00276,46.32079,11.017781,1106
SHAPE00276,46.320847,11.017606,1107
SHAPE00276,46.32087,11.017168,1108
SHAPE00276,46.3209,11.017074,1109
SHAPE00276,46.320946,11.017056,1110
SHAPE00276,46.321,11.017074,1111
SHAPE00276,46.32103,11.017134,1112
SHAPE00276,46.32103,11.017194,1113
SHAPE00276,46.32094,11.01762,1114
SHAPE00276,46.32087,11.017852,1115
SHAPE00276,46.320637,11.018297,1116
SHAPE00276,46.320427,11.018813,1117
SHAPE00276,46.320297,11.019094,1118
SHAPE00276,46.320145,11.019327,1119
SHAPE00276,46.319942,11.019547,1120
SHAPE00276,46.319843,11.019718,1121
SHAPE00276,46.31982,11.019984,1122
SHAPE00276,46.31983,11.020087,1123
SHAPE00276,46.319878,11.020225,1124
SHAPE00276,46.320168,11.020769,1125
SHAPE00276,46.3204,11.021254,1126
SHAPE00276,46.32058,11.02156,1127
SHAPE00276,46.320747,11.021757,1128
SHAPE00276,46.32087,11.021794,1129
SHAPE00276,46.321114,11.021791,1130
SHAPE00276,46.32116,11.021789,1131
SHAPE00276,46.321472,11.021793,1132
SHAPE00276,46.321472,11.021793,1133
SHAPE00276,46.32167,11.021797,1134
SHAPE00276,46.322277,11.021837,1135
SHAPE00276,46.322628,11.021859,1136
SHAPE00276,46.322952,11.021881,1137
SHAPE00276,46.3236,11.02193,1138
SHAPE00276,46.324,11.021952,1139
SHAPE00276,46.324547,11.022015,1140
SHAPE00276,46.324905,11.022082,1141
SHAPE00276,46.325092,11.022114,1142
SHAPE00276,46.32513,11.02212,1143
SHAPE00276,46.325867,11.022296,1144
SHAPE00276,46.32594,11.022331,1145
SHAPE00276,46.32597,11.022351,1146
SHAPE00276,46.32597,11.022351,1147
SHAPE00276,46.32601,11.022379,1148
SHAPE00276,46.326088,11.022439,1149
SHAPE00276,46.326218,11.022593,1150
SHAPE00276,46.32632,11.022718,1151
SHAPE00276,46.326363,11.022758,1152
SHAPE00276,46.326412,11.022787,1153
SHAPE00276,46.326458,11.022805,1154
SHAPE00276,46.326508,11.022815,1155
SHAPE00276,46.32688,11.022877,1156
SHAPE00276,46.32704,11.022905,1157
SHAPE00276,46.32709,11.022909,1158
SHAPE00276,46.327866,11.023049,1159
SHAPE00276,46.328056,11.023089,1160
SHAPE00276,46.328106,11.0231,1161
SHAPE00276,46.328335,11.023164,1162
SHAPE00276,46.328403,11.023198,1163
SHAPE00276,46.32847,11.023245,1164
SHAPE00276,46.328587,11.023346,1165
SHAPE00276,46.328682,11.023441,1166
SHAPE00276,46.328815,11.023586,1167
SHAPE00276,46.328907,11.023684,1168
SHAPE00276,46.32897,11.023752,1169
SHAPE00276,46.328983,11.023767,1170
SHAPE00276,46.329315,11.024134,1171
SHAPE00276,46.32969,11.024528,1172
SHAPE00276,46.330082,11.024828,1173
SHAPE00276,46.330296,11.024954,1174
SHAPE00276,46.330402,11.024995,1175
SHAPE00276,46.33052,11.025042,1176
SHAPE00276,46.331005,11.025169,1177
SHAPE00276,46.33106,11.025183,1178
SHAPE00276,46.331467,11.025285,1179
SHAPE00276,46.332085,11.025473,1180
SHAPE00276,46.332294,11.025552,1181
SHAPE00276,46.332565,11.025642,1182
SHAPE00276,46.332657,11.025669,1183
SHAPE00276,46.332657,11.025669,1184
SHAPE00276,46.33282,11.025719,1185
SHAPE00276,46.33342,11.025896,1186
SHAPE00276,46.333595,11.025947,1187
SHAPE00276,46.334885,11.026326,1188
SHAPE00276,46.335472,11.02647,1189
SHAPE00276,46.336372,11.026738,1190
SHAPE00276,46.336517,11.02678,1191
SHAPE00276,46.336945,11.026906,1192
SHAPE00276,46.33741,11.027022,1193
SHAPE00276,46.33777,11.02702,1194
SHAPE00276,46.33898,11.026829,1195
SHAPE00276,46.3398,11.026711,1196
SHAPE00276,46.340622,11.026617,1197
SHAPE00276,46.34126,11.026606,1198
SHAPE00276,46.341602,11.026593,1199
SHAPE00276,46.34183,11.026588,1200
SHAPE00276,46.342167,11.026583,1201
SHAPE00276,46.342247,11.026582,1202
SHAPE00276,46.343513,11.0266,1203
SHAPE00276,46.343784,11.026633,1204
SHAPE00276,46.34384,11.026634,1205
SHAPE00276,46.344193,11.026661,1206
SHAPE00276,46.344193,11.026661,1207
SHAPE00276,46.345062,11.026728,1208
SHAPE00276,46.345604,11.026772,1209
SHAPE00276,46.34591,11.026787,1210
SHAPE00276,46.34625,11.026802,1211
SHAPE00276,46.346622,11.026816,1212
SHAPE00276,46.34676,11.026822,1213
SHAPE00276,46.34736,11.026882,1214
SHAPE00276,46.348198,11.026939,1215
SHAPE00276,46.349567,11.027006,1216
SHAPE00276,46.349903,11.027029,1217
SHAPE00276,46.350876,11.027081,1218
SHAPE00276,46.35185,11.027138,1219
SHAPE00276,46.351933,11.027142,1220
SHAPE00276,46.3522,11.027159,1221
SHAPE00276,46.3522,11.027159,1222
SHAPE00276,46.352776,11.027196,1223
SHAPE00276,46.353073,11.027216,1224
SHAPE00276,46.353214,11.027224,1225
SHAPE00276,46.354046,11.027267,1226
SHAPE00276,46.354065,11.027268,1227
SHAPE00276,46.354782,11.027306,1228
SHAPE00276,46.35493,11.027332,1229
SHAPE00276,46.35507,11.027382,1230
SHAPE00276,46.355206,11.02745,1231
SHAPE00276,46.355385,11.027581,1232
SHAPE00276,46.35562,11.027819,1233
SHAPE00276,46.35609,11.028316,1234
SHAPE00276,46.35608,11.028351,1235
SHAPE00276,46.356075,11.028388,1236
SHAPE00276,46.35608,11.028431,1237
SHAPE00276,46.356094,11.028469,1238
SHAPE00276,46.356117,11.028504,1239
SHAPE00276,46.356144,11.028527,1240
SHAPE00276,46.35618,11.028535,1241
SHAPE00276,46.356205,11.028528,1242
SHAPE00276,46.35623,11.028511,1243
SHAPE00276,46.356255,11.028483,1244
SHAPE00276,46.35636,11.028623,1245
SHAPE00276,46.35661,11.028893,1246
SHAPE00276,46.35686,11.029172,1247
SHAPE00276,46.35686,11.029172,1248
SHAPE00276,46.356907,11.029225,1249
SHAPE00276,46.357018,11.029336,1250
SHAPE00276,46.35703,11.029348,1251
SHAPE00276,46.35733,11.029655,1252
SHAPE00276,46.357388,11.029714,1253
SHAPE00276,46.35741,11.029736,1254
SHAPE00276,46.35765,11.029921,1255
SHAPE00276,46.357864,11.030061,1256
SHAPE00276,46.357952,11.030119,1257
SHAPE00276,46.358418,11.030356,1258
SHAPE00276,46.35874,11.030524,1259
SHAPE00276,46.358795,11.030551,1260
SHAPE00276,46.358986,11.030646,1261
SHAPE00276,46.359337,11.030824,1262
SHAPE00276,46.359543,11.030929,1263
SHAPE00276,46.35968,11.030996,1264
SHAPE00276,46.359756,11.031034,1265
SHAPE00276,46.359825,11.031071,1266
SHAPE00276,46.360294,11.031308,1267
SHAPE00276,46.360313,11.031319,1268
SHAPE00276,46.36088,11.031607,1269
SHAPE00276,46.36088,11.031607,1270
SHAPE00276,46.360905,11.031617,1271
SHAPE00276,46.360947,11.031638,1272
SHAPE00276,46.36108,11.031706,1273
SHAPE00276,46.36145,11.031899,1274
SHAPE00276,46.361576,11.031967,1275
SHAPE00276,46.36169,11.032043,1276
SHAPE00276,46.36188,11.032191,1277
SHAPE00276,46.36211,11.032397,1278
SHAPE00276,46.362167,11.032446,1279
SHAPE00276,46.362198,11.032474,1280
SHAPE00276,46.36225,11.032522,1281
SHAPE00276,46.362316,11.032578,1282
SHAPE00276,46.36243,11.03268,1283
SHAPE00276,46.36253,11.032768,1284
SHAPE00276,46.362938,11.033131,1285
SHAPE00276,46.36296,11.033152,1286
SHAPE00276,46.363834,11.033937,1287
SHAPE00276,46.364025,11.034151,1288
SHAPE00276,46.364326,11.034625,1289
SHAPE00276,46.364506,11.034922,1290
SHAPE00276,46.364544,11.034989,1291
SHAPE00276,46.364586,11.035061,1292
SHAPE00276,46.364616,11.035156,1293
SHAPE00276,46.36463,11.035222,1294
SHAPE00276,46.364643,11.035294,1295
SHAPE00276,46.36465,11.035374,1296
SHAPE00276,46.36463,11.035398,1297
SHAPE00276,46.364616,11.035429,1298
SHAPE00276,46.364605,11.03547,1299
SHAPE00276,46.364605,11.035513,1300
SHAPE00276,46.36461,11.035556,1301
SHAPE00276,46.364624,11.035593,1302
SHAPE00276,46.364647,11.035624,1303
SHAPE00276,46.364677,11.035645,1304
SHAPE00276,46.364716,11.035651,1305
SHAPE00276,46.36471,11.035918,1306
SHAPE00276,46.36469,11.036312,1307
SHAPE00276,46.364685,11.036412,1308
SHAPE00276,46.364685,11.036412,1309
SHAPE00276,46.364677,11.03653,1310
SHAPE00276,46.364662,11.036815,1311
SHAPE00276,46.364605,11.038538,1312
SHAPE00276,46.364594,11.038619,1313
SHAPE00276,46.36459,11.038632,1314
SHAPE00276,46.364586,11.038651,1315
SHAPE00277,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00277,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00277,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00277,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00277,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00277,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00277,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00277,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00277,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00277,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00277,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE00277,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE00277,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE00277,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE00277,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE00277,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE00277,46.2063,11.127483,17
SHAPE00277,46.2063,11.127483,18
SHAPE00277,46.20616,11.127415,19
SHAPE00277,46.205635,11.127161,20
SHAPE00277,46.20519,11.127052,21
SHAPE00277,46.204945,11.126888,22
SHAPE00277,46.20073,11.12407,23
SHAPE00277,46.20049,11.123911,24
SHAPE00277,46.200165,11.1242,25
SHAPE00277,46.199974,11.124355,26
SHAPE00277,46.19975,11.124478,27
SHAPE00277,46.199177,11.124746,28
SHAPE00277,46.19877,11.12494,29
SHAPE00277,46.19863,11.124999,30
SHAPE00277,46.19854,11.125055,31
SHAPE00277,46.198387,11.125116,32
SHAPE00277,46.198315,11.12515,33
SHAPE00277,46.198273,11.12521,34
SHAPE00277,46.198246,11.12528,35
SHAPE00277,46.198147,11.125367,36
SHAPE00277,46.19797,11.125495,37
SHAPE00277,46.197876,11.12555,38
SHAPE00277,46.197803,11.125618,39
SHAPE00277,46.197727,11.125738,40
SHAPE00277,46.197475,11.126267,41
SHAPE00277,46.197395,11.126461,42
SHAPE00277,46.19724,11.126825,43
SHAPE00277,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE00277,46.197086,11.127196,45
SHAPE00277,46.19707,11.127231,46
SHAPE00277,46.197052,11.127273,47
SHAPE00277,46.197006,11.127378,48
SHAPE00277,46.197006,11.127378,49
SHAPE00277,46.196976,11.127446,50
SHAPE00277,46.196953,11.127504,51
SHAPE00277,46.196453,11.128654,52
SHAPE00277,46.196236,11.12915,53
SHAPE00277,46.196053,11.129563,54
SHAPE00277,46.19602,11.129648,55
SHAPE00277,46.19579,11.130191,56
SHAPE00277,46.195625,11.130647,57
SHAPE00277,46.195396,11.131428,58
SHAPE00277,46.19532,11.131712,59
SHAPE00277,46.19531,11.13177,60
SHAPE00277,46.195038,11.132736,61
SHAPE00277,46.195007,11.132883,62
SHAPE00277,46.19454,11.132617,63
SHAPE00277,46.194065,11.132352,64
SHAPE00277,46.193775,11.132246,65
SHAPE00277,46.193596,11.132147,66
SHAPE00277,46.19355,11.132121,67
SHAPE00277,46.193493,11.132228,68
SHAPE00277,46.193462,11.132323,69
SHAPE00277,46.193455,11.132529,70
SHAPE00277,46.193466,11.132605,71
SHAPE00277,46.193436,11.132637,72
SHAPE00277,46.19342,11.132673,73
SHAPE00277,46.193417,11.132748,74
SHAPE00277,46.193382,11.132758,75
SHAPE00277,46.193314,11.132764,76
SHAPE00277,46.193203,11.132762,77
SHAPE00277,46.192966,11.132734,78
SHAPE00277,46.192966,11.132734,79
SHAPE00277,46.193203,11.132762,80
SHAPE00277,46.193314,11.132764,81
SHAPE00277,46.193382,11.132758,82
SHAPE00277,46.193417,11.132748,83
SHAPE00277,46.19343,11.132795,84
SHAPE00277,46.19346,11.132831,85
SHAPE00277,46.193493,11.132847,86
SHAPE00277,46.193527,11.132842,87
SHAPE00277,46.193542,11.132883,88
SHAPE00277,46.193607,11.133137,89
SHAPE00277,46.193672,11.133273,90
SHAPE00277,46.1938,11.133483,91
SHAPE00277,46.193867,11.133536,92
SHAPE00277,46.194363,11.133863,93
SHAPE00277,46.194485,11.134056,94
SHAPE00277,46.19453,11.13412,95
SHAPE00277,46.1946,11.134188,96
SHAPE00277,46.194668,11.134234,97
SHAPE00277,46.19477,11.134282,98
SHAPE00277,46.19516,11.134464,99
SHAPE00277,46.195343,11.1346,100
SHAPE00277,46.195564,11.13483,101
SHAPE00277,46.195564,11.13483,102
SHAPE00277,46.19579,11.135063,103
SHAPE00277,46.19616,11.135434,104
SHAPE00277,46.196316,11.135611,105
SHAPE00277,46.196407,11.135767,106
SHAPE00277,46.196487,11.135946,107
SHAPE00277,46.1966,11.136345,108
SHAPE00277,46.19679,11.136989,109
SHAPE00277,46.19688,11.137228,110
SHAPE00277,46.1969,11.137275,111
SHAPE00277,46.1969,11.137275,112
SHAPE00277,46.196926,11.137345,113
SHAPE00277,46.197063,11.137551,114
SHAPE00277,46.197544,11.138035,115
SHAPE00277,46.19781,11.138299,116
SHAPE00277,46.197937,11.138422,117
SHAPE00277,46.198082,11.138518,118
SHAPE00277,46.19821,11.138611,119
SHAPE00277,46.19832,11.138629,120
SHAPE00277,46.198418,11.138623,121
SHAPE00277,46.19863,11.138655,122
SHAPE00277,46.19883,11.138692,123
SHAPE00277,46.198986,11.138767,124
SHAPE00277,46.199093,11.138867,125
SHAPE00277,46.199177,11.139005,126
SHAPE00277,46.199238,11.139143,127
SHAPE00277,46.1993,11.139337,128
SHAPE00277,46.199345,11.13953,129
SHAPE00277,46.199486,11.140002,130
SHAPE00277,46.199566,11.140715,131
SHAPE00277,46.19972,11.141575,132
SHAPE00277,46.199905,11.142319,133
SHAPE00277,46.199905,11.142319,134
SHAPE00277,46.20009,11.143041,135
SHAPE00277,46.200073,11.143113,136
SHAPE00277,46.199997,11.143164,137
SHAPE00277,46.199913,11.143188,138
SHAPE00277,46.19957,11.143207,139
SHAPE00277,46.19946,11.14323,140
SHAPE00277,46.199352,11.143295,141
SHAPE00277,46.199123,11.143642,142
SHAPE00277,46.19899,11.143784,143
SHAPE00277,46.19879,11.143887,144
SHAPE00277,46.19871,11.143907,145
SHAPE00277,46.198627,11.143927,146
SHAPE00277,46.198486,11.143925,147
SHAPE00277,46.198338,11.14387,148
SHAPE00277,46.198204,11.143799,149
SHAPE00277,46.197968,11.143708,150
SHAPE00277,46.19781,11.143693,151
SHAPE00277,46.19772,11.143685,152
SHAPE00277,46.197155,11.143649,153
SHAPE00277,46.196686,11.143622,154
SHAPE00277,46.196514,11.143641,155
SHAPE00277,46.19645,11.143691,156
SHAPE00277,46.19639,11.143739,157
SHAPE00277,46.196148,11.144267,158
SHAPE00277,46.195934,11.144452,159
SHAPE00277,46.195686,11.144577,160
SHAPE00277,46.195686,11.144577,161
SHAPE00277,46.19566,11.144589,162
SHAPE00277,46.195538,11.144639,163
SHAPE00277,46.195305,11.144573,164
SHAPE00277,46.195236,11.144634,165
SHAPE00277,46.195232,11.144755,166
SHAPE00277,46.19534,11.144862,167
SHAPE00277,46.195457,11.145025,168
SHAPE00277,46.195606,11.145225,169
SHAPE00277,46.195713,11.145494,170
SHAPE00277,46.195843,11.145648,171
SHAPE00277,46.196022,11.145837,172
SHAPE00277,46.196358,11.146042,173
SHAPE00277,46.19669,11.146247,174
SHAPE00277,46.19676,11.146289,175
SHAPE00277,46.197018,11.14644,176
SHAPE00277,46.197655,11.147022,177
SHAPE00277,46.19796,11.147458,178
SHAPE00277,46.198135,11.147784,179
SHAPE00277,46.19823,11.148052,180
SHAPE00277,46.19826,11.148153,181
SHAPE00277,46.198185,11.148238,182
SHAPE00277,46.19808,11.1482,183
SHAPE00277,46.198,11.148086,184
SHAPE00277,46.19792,11.147967,185
SHAPE00277,46.197784,11.147902,186
SHAPE00277,46.197617,11.147902,187
SHAPE00277,46.197388,11.14798,188
SHAPE00277,46.19712,11.148157,189
SHAPE00277,46.19712,11.148157,190
SHAPE00277,46.197002,11.148235,191
SHAPE00277,46.196735,11.14833,192
SHAPE00277,46.19654,11.148361,193
SHAPE00277,46.196236,11.148367,194
SHAPE00277,46.196194,11.148453,195
SHAPE00277,46.196205,11.148532,196
SHAPE00277,46.19623,11.148583,197
SHAPE00277,46.196278,11.148616,198
SHAPE00277,46.196457,11.148663,199
SHAPE00277,46.196552,11.148716,200
SHAPE00277,46.196697,11.148892,201
SHAPE00277,46.19687,11.149151,202
SHAPE00277,46.196915,11.149294,203
SHAPE00277,46.196976,11.149591,204
SHAPE00277,46.197044,11.150095,205
SHAPE00277,46.19705,11.15031,206
SHAPE00277,46.197025,11.150545,207
SHAPE00277,46.196957,11.150907,208
SHAPE00277,46.196926,11.151079,209
SHAPE00277,46.196915,11.151208,210
SHAPE00277,46.19692,11.151539,211
SHAPE00277,46.19691,11.151713,212
SHAPE00277,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00277,46.196793,11.15202,214
SHAPE00277,46.19669,11.152146,215
SHAPE00277,46.196598,11.152213,216
SHAPE00277,46.19651,11.152229,217
SHAPE00277,46.196434,11.152219,218
SHAPE00277,46.196136,11.15206,219
SHAPE00277,46.195473,11.151495,220
SHAPE00277,46.195415,11.151496,221
SHAPE00277,46.19537,11.151543,222
SHAPE00277,46.195347,11.151615,223
SHAPE00277,46.195347,11.151693,224
SHAPE00277,46.19537,11.151772,225
SHAPE00277,46.195484,11.152057,226
SHAPE00277,46.195534,11.152271,227
SHAPE00277,46.195595,11.152648,228
SHAPE00277,46.19563,11.152866,229
SHAPE00277,46.195618,11.153028,230
SHAPE00277,46.19556,11.1532,231
SHAPE00277,46.195473,11.153309,232
SHAPE00277,46.195328,11.153443,233
SHAPE00277,46.195248,11.153507,234
SHAPE00277,46.195164,11.153522,235
SHAPE00277,46.194942,11.153516,236
SHAPE00277,46.19459,11.153459,237
SHAPE00277,46.1945,11.153394,238
SHAPE00277,46.194397,11.153256,239
SHAPE00277,46.194355,11.153179,240
SHAPE00277,46.19421,11.15293,241
SHAPE00277,46.194042,11.152657,242
SHAPE00277,46.19399,11.152599,243
SHAPE00277,46.19391,11.152559,244
SHAPE00277,46.193672,11.152515,245
SHAPE00277,46.19359,11.152535,246
SHAPE00277,46.193542,11.152575,247
SHAPE00277,46.193516,11.152684,248
SHAPE00277,46.19352,11.152719,249
SHAPE00277,46.193542,11.152805,250
SHAPE00277,46.193634,11.152893,251
SHAPE00277,46.19372,11.152961,252
SHAPE00277,46.19383,11.153085,253
SHAPE00277,46.193882,11.153196,254
SHAPE00277,46.193924,11.153336,255
SHAPE00277,46.19392,11.153466,256
SHAPE00277,46.19389,11.153655,257
SHAPE00277,46.193787,11.153852,258
SHAPE00277,46.193665,11.154054,259
SHAPE00277,46.193485,11.154346,260
SHAPE00277,46.193367,11.154514,261
SHAPE00277,46.19333,11.154555,262
SHAPE00277,46.193283,11.154583,263
SHAPE00277,46.193226,11.154613,264
SHAPE00277,46.19321,11.154749,265
SHAPE00277,46.19321,11.154749,266
SHAPE00277,46.193226,11.154613,267
SHAPE00277,46.193157,11.1546,268
SHAPE00277,46.193096,11.154577,269
SHAPE00277,46.19305,11.154557,270
SHAPE00277,46.19301,11.154527,271
SHAPE00277,46.19294,11.154424,272
SHAPE00277,46.192852,11.15428,273
SHAPE00277,46.19271,11.154097,274
SHAPE00277,46.192554,11.153851,275
SHAPE00277,46.19249,11.153635,276
SHAPE00277,46.19247,11.153465,277
SHAPE00277,46.192482,11.153026,278
SHAPE00277,46.192474,11.152899,279
SHAPE00277,46.192413,11.152825,280
SHAPE00277,46.192337,11.152821,281
SHAPE00277,46.192276,11.152857,282
SHAPE00277,46.192234,11.152935,283
SHAPE00277,46.192192,11.153286,284
SHAPE00277,46.19216,11.153725,285
SHAPE00277,46.19214,11.15408,286
SHAPE00277,46.1921,11.154333,287
SHAPE00277,46.19189,11.155127,288
SHAPE00277,46.19184,11.155378,289
SHAPE00277,46.19183,11.155558,290
SHAPE00277,46.19183,11.155677,291
SHAPE00277,46.19183,11.155677,292
SHAPE00277,46.19183,11.15602,293
SHAPE00277,46.191822,11.156312,294
SHAPE00277,46.1918,11.15649,295
SHAPE00277,46.191708,11.156953,296
SHAPE00277,46.19167,11.157196,297
SHAPE00277,46.191597,11.157406,298
SHAPE00277,46.191505,11.157563,299
SHAPE00277,46.191204,11.157853,300
SHAPE00277,46.19111,11.157953,301
SHAPE00277,46.190998,11.158106,302
SHAPE00277,46.190945,11.158254,303
SHAPE00277,46.190903,11.158558,304
SHAPE00277,46.190895,11.158938,305
SHAPE00277,46.19089,11.159444,306
SHAPE00277,46.190914,11.159756,307
SHAPE00277,46.190987,11.160038,308
SHAPE00277,46.191097,11.160423,309
SHAPE00277,46.19118,11.160586,310
SHAPE00277,46.191288,11.160687,311
SHAPE00277,46.191414,11.16072,312
SHAPE00277,46.19153,11.160689,313
SHAPE00277,46.191616,11.16063,314
SHAPE00277,46.191837,11.160361,315
SHAPE00277,46.191933,11.1603,316
SHAPE00277,46.192036,11.160265,317
SHAPE00277,46.192177,11.16027,318
SHAPE00277,46.19229,11.160312,319
SHAPE00277,46.192463,11.160458,320
SHAPE00277,46.19256,11.160678,321
SHAPE00277,46.1926,11.160895,322
SHAPE00277,46.19261,11.161111,323
SHAPE00277,46.192616,11.161228,324
SHAPE00277,46.192616,11.161228,325
SHAPE00277,46.192616,11.161311,326
SHAPE00277,46.19262,11.161408,327
SHAPE00277,46.192627,11.16153,328
SHAPE00277,46.192608,11.161622,329
SHAPE00277,46.192596,11.161699,330
SHAPE00277,46.192543,11.161758,331
SHAPE00277,46.19252,11.161792,332
SHAPE00277,46.19255,11.161949,333
SHAPE00277,46.192596,11.162086,334
SHAPE00277,46.192696,11.162398,335
SHAPE00277,46.192745,11.162499,336
SHAPE00277,46.19281,11.162524,337
SHAPE00277,46.19294,11.162536,338
SHAPE00277,46.19315,11.162553,339
SHAPE00277,46.193188,11.162562,340
SHAPE00277,46.193295,11.162573,341
SHAPE00277,46.19337,11.162637,342
SHAPE00277,46.193436,11.162775,343
SHAPE00277,46.193478,11.16298,344
SHAPE00277,46.193527,11.163238,345
SHAPE00277,46.193542,11.163404,346
SHAPE00277,46.193523,11.163545,347
SHAPE00277,46.193493,11.163678,348
SHAPE00277,46.19348,11.163778,349
SHAPE00277,46.19349,11.163865,350
SHAPE00277,46.19353,11.163939,351
SHAPE00277,46.19363,11.164074,352
SHAPE00277,46.19367,11.16417,353
SHAPE00277,46.193745,11.164711,354
SHAPE00277,46.19377,11.165146,355
SHAPE00277,46.193794,11.165261,356
SHAPE00277,46.193886,11.165852,357
SHAPE00277,46.193924,11.16598,358
SHAPE00277,46.193962,11.166059,359
SHAPE00277,46.19401,11.166071,360
SHAPE00277,46.194077,11.166042,361
SHAPE00277,46.194134,11.165952,362
SHAPE00277,46.194176,11.165793,363
SHAPE00277,46.19419,11.1654,364
SHAPE00277,46.19421,11.165015,365
SHAPE00277,46.19435,11.164701,366
SHAPE00277,46.194458,11.164525,367
SHAPE00277,46.194576,11.164339,368
SHAPE00277,46.194622,11.164204,369
SHAPE00277,46.194664,11.164069,370
SHAPE00277,46.194702,11.16396,371
SHAPE00277,46.19473,11.163849,372
SHAPE00277,46.19473,11.163715,373
SHAPE00277,46.194687,11.163571,374
SHAPE00277,46.19469,11.163493,375
SHAPE00277,46.19471,11.163457,376
SHAPE00277,46.194733,11.163436,377
SHAPE00277,46.19477,11.163431,378
SHAPE00277,46.194824,11.163453,379
SHAPE00277,46.194866,11.163542,380
SHAPE00277,46.19489,11.163612,381
SHAPE00277,46.194897,11.163718,382
SHAPE00277,46.194897,11.163857,383
SHAPE00277,46.1949,11.163982,384
SHAPE00277,46.19492,11.164188,385
SHAPE00277,46.194927,11.164405,386
SHAPE00277,46.194916,11.164602,387
SHAPE00277,46.194904,11.164851,388
SHAPE00277,46.194897,11.165019,389
SHAPE00277,46.194916,11.16518,390
SHAPE00277,46.19494,11.165292,391
SHAPE00277,46.19497,11.165408,392
SHAPE00277,46.195034,11.1657,393
SHAPE00277,46.195072,11.165816,394
SHAPE00277,46.195103,11.165857,395
SHAPE00277,46.19514,11.16587,396
SHAPE00277,46.195206,11.165853,397
SHAPE00277,46.195335,11.165762,398
SHAPE00277,46.19549,11.1656,399
SHAPE00277,46.19564,11.165411,400
SHAPE00277,46.195786,11.165178,401
SHAPE00277,46.19588,11.164979,402
SHAPE00277,46.195976,11.164708,403
SHAPE00277,46.196033,11.164407,404
SHAPE00277,46.196068,11.164224,405
SHAPE00277,46.19607,11.164133,406
SHAPE00277,46.19607,11.164094,407
SHAPE00277,46.19609,11.164035,408
SHAPE00277,46.196117,11.164025,409
SHAPE00277,46.19616,11.16405,410
SHAPE00277,46.196293,11.164333,411
SHAPE00277,46.196457,11.164575,412
SHAPE00277,46.19658,11.16484,413
SHAPE00277,46.196705,11.165155,414
SHAPE00277,46.196976,11.165737,415
SHAPE00277,46.19727,11.166356,416
SHAPE00277,46.197308,11.166458,417
SHAPE00277,46.197346,11.166582,418
SHAPE00277,46.197414,11.166807,419
SHAPE00277,46.197453,11.166952,420
SHAPE00277,46.19752,11.16727,421
SHAPE00277,46.19765,11.167797,422
SHAPE00277,46.197678,11.167912,423
SHAPE00277,46.197735,11.168139,424
SHAPE00277,46.19779,11.168342,425
SHAPE00278,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE00278,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE00278,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE00278,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE00278,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE00278,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE00278,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE00278,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE00278,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE00278,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE00278,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE00278,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE00278,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE00278,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE00278,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE00278,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE00278,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE00278,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE00278,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE00278,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE00278,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE00278,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE00278,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE00278,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE00278,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE00278,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE00278,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE00278,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE00278,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE00278,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE00278,46.068447,10.971672,31
SHAPE00278,46.068306,10.971648,32
SHAPE00278,46.068195,10.971672,33
SHAPE00278,46.0681,10.971737,34
SHAPE00278,46.06767,10.971997,35
SHAPE00278,46.06742,10.972189,36
SHAPE00278,46.067245,10.972315,37
SHAPE00278,46.067123,10.972322,38
SHAPE00278,46.067,10.972241,39
SHAPE00278,46.066853,10.972061,40
SHAPE00278,46.06673,10.972032,41
SHAPE00278,46.066658,10.972162,42
SHAPE00278,46.066692,10.972346,43
SHAPE00278,46.066807,10.972772,44
SHAPE00278,46.066914,10.972863,45
SHAPE00278,46.067055,10.972946,46
SHAPE00278,46.067192,10.97292,47
SHAPE00278,46.067505,10.972855,48
SHAPE00278,46.067684,10.972795,49
SHAPE00278,46.06787,10.972815,50
SHAPE00278,46.06801,10.972852,51
SHAPE00278,46.0681,10.972818,52
SHAPE00278,46.068295,10.97273,53
SHAPE00278,46.068417,10.972734,54
SHAPE00278,46.06848,10.972808,55
SHAPE00278,46.068478,10.972935,56
SHAPE00278,46.068447,10.972992,57
SHAPE00278,46.068367,10.973001,58
SHAPE00278,46.06823,10.973008,59
SHAPE00278,46.06811,10.973096,60
SHAPE00278,46.06799,10.973286,61
SHAPE00278,46.067806,10.973398,62
SHAPE00278,46.06762,10.973486,63
SHAPE00278,46.0674,10.973655,64
SHAPE00278,46.067215,10.973654,65
SHAPE00278,46.067093,10.973705,66
SHAPE00278,46.067013,10.973828,67
SHAPE00278,46.0669,10.973768,68
SHAPE00278,46.066456,10.973172,69
SHAPE00278,46.06602,10.972209,70
SHAPE00278,46.06586,10.971766,71
SHAPE00278,46.06577,10.971307,72
SHAPE00278,46.065563,10.970779,73
SHAPE00278,46.06555,10.97075,74
SHAPE00278,46.065372,10.969898,75
SHAPE00278,46.065327,10.969657,76
SHAPE00278,46.06532,10.969467,77
SHAPE00278,46.065395,10.969299,78
SHAPE00278,46.065556,10.969195,79
SHAPE00278,46.06577,10.969068,80
SHAPE00278,46.065865,10.968929,81
SHAPE00278,46.065918,10.968786,82
SHAPE00278,46.06594,10.968643,83
SHAPE00278,46.065945,10.968478,84
SHAPE00278,46.06589,10.968249,85
SHAPE00278,46.06572,10.967929,86
SHAPE00278,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE00278,46.065594,10.967333,88
SHAPE00278,46.065655,10.967078,89
SHAPE00278,46.065678,10.966817,90
SHAPE00278,46.065655,10.966533,91
SHAPE00278,46.065556,10.966024,92
SHAPE00278,46.06534,10.965342,93
SHAPE00278,46.065018,10.964532,94
SHAPE00278,46.06474,10.96384,95
SHAPE00278,46.064613,10.963511,96
SHAPE00278,46.06452,10.963058,97
SHAPE00278,46.064526,10.962575,98
SHAPE00278,46.064598,10.961867,99
SHAPE00278,46.064796,10.96121,100
SHAPE00278,46.064835,10.960944,101
SHAPE00278,46.064804,10.960744,102
SHAPE00278,46.06457,10.959931,103
SHAPE00278,46.0644,10.959549,104
SHAPE00278,46.06429,10.959372,105
SHAPE00278,46.064198,10.958991,106
SHAPE00278,46.064175,10.958693,107
SHAPE00278,46.064213,10.958469,108
SHAPE00278,46.064304,10.958311,109
SHAPE00278,46.06445,10.958243,110
SHAPE00278,46.064575,10.958182,111
SHAPE00278,46.064705,10.958042,112
SHAPE00278,46.06485,10.957488,113
SHAPE00278,46.064957,10.957147,114
SHAPE00278,46.06516,10.956893,115
SHAPE00278,46.06538,10.956756,116
SHAPE00278,46.06546,10.956692,117
SHAPE00278,46.06551,10.956595,118
SHAPE00278,46.06553,10.956467,119
SHAPE00278,46.065525,10.956341,120
SHAPE00278,46.065456,10.955929,121
SHAPE00278,46.065468,10.955743,122
SHAPE00278,46.065624,10.954847,123
SHAPE00278,46.065613,10.954397,124
SHAPE00278,46.06563,10.954115,125
SHAPE00278,46.06579,10.953332,126
SHAPE00278,46.065884,10.953142,127
SHAPE00278,46.06605,10.952931,128
SHAPE00278,46.066208,10.952806,129
SHAPE00278,46.066353,10.952553,130
SHAPE00278,46.06644,10.952394,131
SHAPE00278,46.06666,10.952154,132
SHAPE00278,46.06741,10.951756,133
SHAPE00278,46.067562,10.951681,134
SHAPE00278,46.06768,10.951544,135
SHAPE00278,46.067753,10.951364,136
SHAPE00278,46.06782,10.951105,137
SHAPE00278,46.06778,10.950589,138
SHAPE00278,46.067772,10.950394,139
SHAPE00278,46.06783,10.949855,140
SHAPE00278,46.067837,10.94933,141
SHAPE00278,46.067524,10.946582,142
SHAPE00278,46.06744,10.946267,143
SHAPE00278,46.067154,10.945716,144
SHAPE00278,46.0669,10.945176,145
SHAPE00278,46.066788,10.945009,146
SHAPE00278,46.06663,10.944866,147
SHAPE00278,46.066544,10.944766,148
SHAPE00278,46.066513,10.944634,149
SHAPE00278,46.066536,10.944305,150
SHAPE00278,46.066494,10.943997,151
SHAPE00278,46.066437,10.943796,152
SHAPE00278,46.066315,10.943622,153
SHAPE00278,46.066246,10.94357,154
SHAPE00278,46.06617,10.943482,155
SHAPE00278,46.066128,10.943376,156
SHAPE00278,46.066116,10.943201,157
SHAPE00278,46.066048,10.942945,158
SHAPE00278,46.065933,10.942725,159
SHAPE00278,46.06585,10.942641,160
SHAPE00278,46.06574,10.942602,161
SHAPE00278,46.06548,10.942608,162
SHAPE00278,46.06536,10.942595,163
SHAPE00278,46.06523,10.942513,164
SHAPE00278,46.065033,10.942309,165
SHAPE00278,46.064827,10.942225,166
SHAPE00278,46.06469,10.942252,167
SHAPE00278,46.064587,10.942333,168
SHAPE00278,46.064465,10.942513,169
SHAPE00278,46.064335,10.942586,170
SHAPE00278,46.06423,10.942606,171
SHAPE00278,46.06414,10.942601,172
SHAPE00278,46.06409,10.942576,173
SHAPE00278,46.06409,10.942576,174
SHAPE00278,46.06414,10.942601,175
SHAPE00278,46.06423,10.942606,176
SHAPE00278,46.064335,10.942586,177
SHAPE00278,46.064465,10.942513,178
SHAPE00278,46.064587,10.942333,179
SHAPE00278,46.06469,10.942252,180
SHAPE00278,46.064827,10.942225,181
SHAPE00278,46.065033,10.942309,182
SHAPE00278,46.06523,10.942513,183
SHAPE00278,46.06536,10.942595,184
SHAPE00278,46.06548,10.942608,185
SHAPE00278,46.06574,10.942602,186
SHAPE00278,46.06585,10.942641,187
SHAPE00278,46.065933,10.942725,188
SHAPE00278,46.066048,10.942945,189
SHAPE00278,46.066116,10.943201,190
SHAPE00278,46.066128,10.943376,191
SHAPE00278,46.06617,10.943482,192
SHAPE00278,46.066246,10.94357,193
SHAPE00278,46.066315,10.943622,194
SHAPE00278,46.066437,10.943796,195
SHAPE00278,46.066494,10.943997,196
SHAPE00278,46.066536,10.944305,197
SHAPE00278,46.066513,10.944634,198
SHAPE00278,46.066544,10.944766,199
SHAPE00278,46.06663,10.944866,200
SHAPE00278,46.066788,10.945009,201
SHAPE00278,46.0669,10.945176,202
SHAPE00278,46.067154,10.945716,203
SHAPE00278,46.06744,10.946267,204
SHAPE00278,46.067524,10.946582,205
SHAPE00278,46.067837,10.94933,206
SHAPE00278,46.06783,10.949855,207
SHAPE00278,46.067772,10.950394,208
SHAPE00278,46.06778,10.950589,209
SHAPE00278,46.06782,10.951105,210
SHAPE00278,46.067753,10.951364,211
SHAPE00278,46.06768,10.951544,212
SHAPE00278,46.067562,10.951681,213
SHAPE00278,46.06741,10.951756,214
SHAPE00278,46.06666,10.952154,215
SHAPE00278,46.06644,10.952394,216
SHAPE00278,46.066353,10.952553,217
SHAPE00278,46.066208,10.952806,218
SHAPE00278,46.06605,10.952931,219
SHAPE00278,46.065884,10.953142,220
SHAPE00278,46.06579,10.953332,221
SHAPE00278,46.06563,10.954115,222
SHAPE00278,46.065613,10.954397,223
SHAPE00278,46.065624,10.954847,224
SHAPE00278,46.065468,10.955743,225
SHAPE00278,46.065456,10.955929,226
SHAPE00278,46.065525,10.956341,227
SHAPE00278,46.06553,10.956467,228
SHAPE00278,46.06551,10.956595,229
SHAPE00278,46.06546,10.956692,230
SHAPE00278,46.06538,10.956756,231
SHAPE00278,46.06516,10.956893,232
SHAPE00278,46.064957,10.957147,233
SHAPE00278,46.06485,10.957488,234
SHAPE00278,46.064705,10.958042,235
SHAPE00278,46.064575,10.958182,236
SHAPE00278,46.06445,10.958243,237
SHAPE00278,46.064304,10.958311,238
SHAPE00278,46.064213,10.958469,239
SHAPE00278,46.064175,10.958693,240
SHAPE00278,46.064198,10.958991,241
SHAPE00278,46.06429,10.959372,242
SHAPE00278,46.0644,10.959549,243
SHAPE00278,46.06457,10.959931,244
SHAPE00278,46.064804,10.960744,245
SHAPE00278,46.064835,10.960944,246
SHAPE00278,46.064796,10.96121,247
SHAPE00278,46.064598,10.961867,248
SHAPE00278,46.064526,10.962575,249
SHAPE00278,46.06452,10.963058,250
SHAPE00278,46.064613,10.963511,251
SHAPE00278,46.06474,10.96384,252
SHAPE00278,46.065018,10.964532,253
SHAPE00278,46.06534,10.965342,254
SHAPE00278,46.065556,10.966024,255
SHAPE00278,46.065655,10.966533,256
SHAPE00278,46.065678,10.966817,257
SHAPE00278,46.065655,10.967078,258
SHAPE00278,46.065594,10.967333,259
SHAPE00278,46.06561,10.967646,260
SHAPE00278,46.06572,10.967929,261
SHAPE00278,46.06589,10.968249,262
SHAPE00278,46.065945,10.968478,263
SHAPE00278,46.06594,10.968643,264
SHAPE00278,46.065918,10.968786,265
SHAPE00278,46.065865,10.968929,266
SHAPE00278,46.06577,10.969068,267
SHAPE00278,46.065556,10.969195,268
SHAPE00278,46.065395,10.969299,269
SHAPE00278,46.06532,10.969467,270
SHAPE00278,46.065327,10.969657,271
SHAPE00278,46.065372,10.969898,272
SHAPE00278,46.06555,10.97075,273
SHAPE00278,46.065563,10.970779,274
SHAPE00278,46.06577,10.971307,275
SHAPE00278,46.06586,10.971766,276
SHAPE00278,46.06602,10.972209,277
SHAPE00278,46.066456,10.973172,278
SHAPE00278,46.0669,10.973768,279
SHAPE00278,46.067013,10.973828,280
SHAPE00278,46.067104,10.973869,281
SHAPE00278,46.067474,10.973837,282
SHAPE00278,46.06794,10.973801,283
SHAPE00278,46.06794,10.973801,284
SHAPE00278,46.068287,10.973774,285
SHAPE00278,46.06846,10.973823,286
SHAPE00278,46.06877,10.974014,287
SHAPE00278,46.068993,10.974062,288
SHAPE00278,46.06909,10.974042,289
SHAPE00278,46.069557,10.973911,290
SHAPE00278,46.069843,10.973863,291
SHAPE00278,46.070343,10.973647,292
SHAPE00278,46.070503,10.973607,293
SHAPE00278,46.071117,10.973643,294
SHAPE00278,46.071198,10.973686,295
SHAPE00278,46.071438,10.973948,296
SHAPE00278,46.0716,10.97406,297
SHAPE00278,46.07173,10.974111,298
SHAPE00278,46.071915,10.974125,299
SHAPE00278,46.07207,10.974095,300
SHAPE00278,46.072605,10.973979,301
SHAPE00278,46.07271,10.973989,302
SHAPE00278,46.072773,10.974022,303
SHAPE00278,46.072845,10.974088,304
SHAPE00278,46.07293,10.97425,305
SHAPE00278,46.073162,10.97511,306
SHAPE00278,46.073494,10.975848,307
SHAPE00278,46.073555,10.976015,308
SHAPE00278,46.073586,10.976313,309
SHAPE00278,46.073658,10.976542,310
SHAPE00278,46.073776,10.976721,311
SHAPE00278,46.07401,10.976813,312
SHAPE00278,46.075096,10.977315,313
SHAPE00278,46.075542,10.977741,314
SHAPE00278,46.07566,10.977795,315
SHAPE00278,46.07586,10.977886,316
SHAPE00278,46.076107,10.977912,317
SHAPE00278,46.076866,10.978245,318
SHAPE00278,46.076965,10.978355,319
SHAPE00278,46.077045,10.978564,320
SHAPE00278,46.07708,10.978889,321
SHAPE00278,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE00278,46.077335,10.979453,323
SHAPE00278,46.077637,10.979677,324
SHAPE00278,46.07801,10.979887,325
SHAPE00278,46.078285,10.98026,326
SHAPE00278,46.078545,10.980563,327
SHAPE00278,46.07872,10.980745,328
SHAPE00278,46.07949,10.981235,329
SHAPE00278,46.080757,10.981896,330
SHAPE00278,46.081444,10.982042,331
SHAPE00278,46.082085,10.982151,332
SHAPE00278,46.082504,10.982414,333
SHAPE00278,46.083035,10.982567,334
SHAPE00278,46.08355,10.982812,335
SHAPE00278,46.083958,10.983241,336
SHAPE00278,46.08429,10.983676,337
SHAPE00278,46.084545,10.984204,338
SHAPE00278,46.08477,10.985142,339
SHAPE00278,46.0848,10.985543,340
SHAPE00278,46.084747,10.98587,341
SHAPE00278,46.084644,10.986486,342
SHAPE00278,46.084583,10.986739,343
SHAPE00278,46.084522,10.986856,344
SHAPE00278,46.084408,10.986952,345
SHAPE00278,46.084263,10.987096,346
SHAPE00278,46.084232,10.987173,347
SHAPE00278,46.084232,10.987336,348
SHAPE00278,46.084274,10.987563,349
SHAPE00278,46.084328,10.987798,350
SHAPE00278,46.08438,10.98802,351
SHAPE00278,46.08455,10.988404,352
SHAPE00278,46.08458,10.988638,353
SHAPE00278,46.084564,10.988861,354
SHAPE00278,46.084496,10.989073,355
SHAPE00278,46.084408,10.989231,356
SHAPE00278,46.08429,10.989365,357
SHAPE00278,46.08401,10.989494,358
SHAPE00278,46.083553,10.98971,359
SHAPE00278,46.08343,10.989806,360
SHAPE00278,46.083412,10.989865,361
SHAPE00278,46.083393,10.989937,362
SHAPE00278,46.08338,10.990014,363
SHAPE00278,46.08339,10.990191,364
SHAPE00278,46.08341,10.990315,365
SHAPE00278,46.083435,10.990391,366
SHAPE00278,46.083496,10.990432,367
SHAPE00278,46.084045,10.990435,368
SHAPE00278,46.084324,10.990469,369
SHAPE00278,46.084373,10.990506,370
SHAPE00278,46.08493,10.990866,371
SHAPE00278,46.085,10.990972,372
SHAPE00278,46.085045,10.991051,373
SHAPE00278,46.085064,10.991133,374
SHAPE00278,46.08506,10.991301,375
SHAPE00278,46.08503,10.991424,376
SHAPE00278,46.08499,10.991488,377
SHAPE00278,46.08496,10.991509,378
SHAPE00278,46.084904,10.991556,379
SHAPE00278,46.084854,10.991595,380
SHAPE00278,46.084854,10.991595,381
SHAPE00278,46.08484,10.991606,382
SHAPE00278,46.084538,10.991851,383
SHAPE00278,46.084507,10.991894,384
SHAPE00278,46.08446,10.992057,385
SHAPE00278,46.08427,10.992067,386
SHAPE00278,46.08417,10.992126,387
SHAPE00278,46.083927,10.99234,388
SHAPE00278,46.083725,10.992581,389
SHAPE00278,46.083664,10.992686,390
SHAPE00278,46.083424,10.9931,391
SHAPE00278,46.08331,10.993401,392
SHAPE00278,46.083298,10.993577,393
SHAPE00278,46.08335,10.993849,394
SHAPE00278,46.0837,10.99474,395
SHAPE00278,46.083763,10.995041,396
SHAPE00278,46.0838,10.995304,397
SHAPE00278,46.083755,10.996031,398
SHAPE00278,46.083717,10.996235,399
SHAPE00278,46.083656,10.996365,400
SHAPE00278,46.083584,10.99645,401
SHAPE00278,46.083504,10.996513,402
SHAPE00278,46.083412,10.996523,403
SHAPE00278,46.083324,10.996507,404
SHAPE00278,46.08324,10.996456,405
SHAPE00278,46.08317,10.996353,406
SHAPE00278,46.08312,10.996176,407
SHAPE00278,46.083076,10.99589,408
SHAPE00278,46.082916,10.995197,409
SHAPE00278,46.08277,10.994869,410
SHAPE00278,46.082623,10.994633,411
SHAPE00278,46.08242,10.994462,412
SHAPE00278,46.082207,10.994351,413
SHAPE00278,46.082012,10.994333,414
SHAPE00278,46.081867,10.994321,415
SHAPE00278,46.08169,10.994438,416
SHAPE00278,46.08157,10.994602,417
SHAPE00278,46.081505,10.994777,418
SHAPE00278,46.081474,10.994976,419
SHAPE00278,46.08147,10.995146,420
SHAPE00278,46.0815,10.995314,421
SHAPE00278,46.08182,10.995865,422
SHAPE00278,46.081844,10.995963,423
SHAPE00278,46.081852,10.99612,424
SHAPE00278,46.081833,10.996261,425
SHAPE00278,46.081757,10.996398,426
SHAPE00278,46.08165,10.996492,427
SHAPE00278,46.081463,10.996549,428
SHAPE00278,46.081272,10.996555,429
SHAPE00278,46.081078,10.996516,430
SHAPE00278,46.080986,10.996498,431
SHAPE00278,46.080887,10.996455,432
SHAPE00278,46.080788,10.99638,433
SHAPE00278,46.08073,10.996337,434
SHAPE00278,46.080357,10.995721,435
SHAPE00278,46.08026,10.995548,436
SHAPE00278,46.08011,10.994925,437
SHAPE00278,46.08006,10.994812,438
SHAPE00278,46.079967,10.994608,439
SHAPE00278,46.079967,10.994608,440
SHAPE00278,46.079895,10.994501,441
SHAPE00278,46.07948,10.993869,442
SHAPE00278,46.07913,10.993374,443
SHAPE00278,46.07896,10.993282,444
SHAPE00278,46.078873,10.993269,445
SHAPE00278,46.078766,10.993319,446
SHAPE00278,46.078648,10.993462,447
SHAPE00278,46.078556,10.993762,448
SHAPE00278,46.078537,10.993845,449
SHAPE00278,46.078537,10.993845,450
SHAPE00278,46.078514,10.993957,451
SHAPE00278,46.07845,10.994127,452
SHAPE00278,46.078365,10.994268,453
SHAPE00278,46.078285,10.994366,454
SHAPE00278,46.07821,10.994409,455
SHAPE00278,46.078148,10.994422,456
SHAPE00278,46.07808,10.994423,457
SHAPE00278,46.078033,10.994412,458
SHAPE00278,46.07798,10.994387,459
SHAPE00278,46.07791,10.994328,460
SHAPE00278,46.07791,10.994328,461
SHAPE00278,46.07767,10.994118,462
SHAPE00278,46.077625,10.994101,463
SHAPE00278,46.077583,10.994099,464
SHAPE00278,46.07755,10.994108,465
SHAPE00278,46.07751,10.994148,466
SHAPE00278,46.077488,10.994215,467
SHAPE00278,46.07748,10.994283,468
SHAPE00278,46.07751,10.994449,469
SHAPE00278,46.07757,10.99458,470
SHAPE00278,46.07808,10.995464,471
SHAPE00278,46.07856,10.99631,472
SHAPE00278,46.07881,10.996753,473
SHAPE00278,46.07886,10.996902,474
SHAPE00278,46.0789,10.997145,475
SHAPE00278,46.078915,10.997192,476
SHAPE00278,46.079086,10.997725,477
SHAPE00278,46.07916,10.99786,478
SHAPE00278,46.079235,10.99796,479
SHAPE00278,46.07935,10.998064,480
SHAPE00278,46.079376,10.998108,481
SHAPE00278,46.07939,10.998183,482
SHAPE00278,46.0794,10.998266,483
SHAPE00278,46.079407,10.998345,484
SHAPE00278,46.07942,10.99855,485
SHAPE00278,46.07942,10.998658,486
SHAPE00278,46.079407,10.998718,487
SHAPE00278,46.079384,10.998787,488
SHAPE00278,46.079247,10.999125,489
SHAPE00278,46.078842,11.000215,490
SHAPE00278,46.07867,11.000029,491
SHAPE00278,46.078644,11.000002,492
SHAPE00278,46.07851,10.999848,493
SHAPE00278,46.078438,11.000154,494
SHAPE00278,46.078438,11.000154,495
SHAPE00278,46.07851,10.999848,496
SHAPE00278,46.07839,10.9997,497
SHAPE00278,46.077923,10.999119,498
SHAPE00278,46.077824,10.999004,499
SHAPE00278,46.07758,10.998723,500
SHAPE00278,46.07752,10.998647,501
SHAPE00278,46.07738,10.998486,502
SHAPE00278,46.076965,10.998014,503
SHAPE00278,46.07677,10.997803,504
SHAPE00278,46.07652,10.997528,505
SHAPE00278,46.076504,10.997511,506
SHAPE00278,46.076378,10.997366,507
SHAPE00278,46.07601,10.996939,508
SHAPE00279,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE00279,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE00279,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE00279,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE00279,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE00279,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE00279,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE00279,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE00279,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE00279,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE00279,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE00279,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE00279,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE00279,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE00279,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE00279,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE00279,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE00279,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE00279,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE00279,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE00279,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE00279,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE00279,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE00279,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE00279,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE00279,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE00279,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE00279,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE00279,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE00279,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE00279,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE00279,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE00279,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE00279,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE00279,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE00279,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE00279,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE00279,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE00279,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE00279,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE00279,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE00279,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE00279,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE00279,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE00279,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE00279,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE00279,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE00279,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE00279,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE00279,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE00279,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE00279,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE00279,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE00279,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE00279,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE00279,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE00279,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE00279,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE00279,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE00279,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE00279,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE00279,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE00279,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE00279,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE00279,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE00279,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE00279,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE00279,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE00279,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE00279,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE00279,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE00279,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE00279,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE00279,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE00279,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE00279,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE00279,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE00279,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE00279,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE00279,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE00279,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE00279,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE00279,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE00279,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE00279,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE00279,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE00279,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE00279,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE00279,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE00279,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE00279,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE00279,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE00279,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE00279,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE00279,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE00279,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE00279,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE00279,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE00279,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE00279,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE00279,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE00279,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE00279,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE00279,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE00279,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE00279,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE00279,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE00279,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE00279,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE00279,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE00279,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE00279,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE00279,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE00279,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE00279,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE00279,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE00279,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE00279,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE00279,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE00279,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE00279,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE00279,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE00279,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE00279,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE00279,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE00279,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE00279,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE00279,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE00279,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE00279,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE00279,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE00279,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE00279,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE00279,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE00279,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE00279,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE00279,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE00279,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE00279,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE00279,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE00279,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE00279,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE00279,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE00279,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE00279,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE00279,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE00279,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE00279,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE00279,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE00279,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE00279,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE00279,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE00279,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE00279,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE00279,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE00279,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE00279,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE00279,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE00279,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE00279,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE00279,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE00279,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE00279,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE00279,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE00279,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE00279,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE00279,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE00279,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE00279,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE00279,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE00279,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE00279,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE00279,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE00279,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE00279,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE00279,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE00279,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE00279,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE00279,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE00279,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE00279,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE00279,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE00279,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE00279,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE00279,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE00279,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE00279,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE00279,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE00279,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE00279,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE00279,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE00279,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE00279,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE00279,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE00279,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE00279,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE00279,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE00279,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE00279,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE00279,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE00279,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE00279,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE00279,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE00279,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE00279,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE00279,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE00279,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE00279,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE00279,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE00279,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE00279,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE00279,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE00279,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE00279,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE00279,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE00279,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE00279,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE00279,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE00279,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE00279,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE00279,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE00279,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE00279,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE00279,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE00279,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE00279,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE00279,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE00279,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE00279,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE00279,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE00279,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE00279,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE00279,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE00279,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE00279,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE00279,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE00279,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE00279,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE00279,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE00279,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE00279,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE00279,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE00279,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE00279,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE00279,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE00279,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE00279,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE00279,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE00279,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE00279,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE00279,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE00279,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE00279,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE00279,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE00279,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE00279,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE00279,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE00279,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE00279,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE00279,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE00279,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE00279,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE00279,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE00279,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE00279,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE00279,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE00279,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE00279,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE00279,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE00279,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE00279,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE00279,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE00279,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE00279,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE00279,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE00279,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE00279,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE00279,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE00279,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE00279,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE00279,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE00279,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE00279,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE00279,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE00279,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE00279,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE00279,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE00279,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE00279,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE00279,45.78114,11.124399,290
SHAPE00279,45.78114,11.124399,291
SHAPE00279,45.781136,11.12437,292
SHAPE00279,45.781166,11.124295,293
SHAPE00279,45.7812,11.124254,294
SHAPE00279,45.781265,11.12426,295
SHAPE00279,45.781345,11.124297,296
SHAPE00279,45.7814,11.124346,297
SHAPE00279,45.781513,11.124486,298
SHAPE00279,45.782185,11.125873,299
SHAPE00279,45.78225,11.125983,300
SHAPE00279,45.782314,11.126033,301
SHAPE00279,45.78247,11.126077,302
SHAPE00279,45.7826,11.126076,303
SHAPE00279,45.782654,11.126045,304
SHAPE00279,45.78268,11.125977,305
SHAPE00279,45.7827,11.125858,306
SHAPE00279,45.78277,11.125392,307
SHAPE00279,45.78278,11.125214,308
SHAPE00279,45.782772,11.124728,309
SHAPE00279,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE00279,45.782734,11.124186,311
SHAPE00279,45.782608,11.123704,312
SHAPE00279,45.782505,11.123192,313
SHAPE00279,45.782448,11.122775,314
SHAPE00279,45.78239,11.122352,315
SHAPE00279,45.78237,11.122019,316
SHAPE00279,45.782383,11.121821,317
SHAPE00279,45.782406,11.121645,318
SHAPE00279,45.782417,11.121604,319
SHAPE00279,45.78248,11.121339,320
SHAPE00279,45.782757,11.120886,321
SHAPE00279,45.782864,11.120653,322
SHAPE00279,45.78292,11.12037,323
SHAPE00279,45.782894,11.120014,324
SHAPE00279,45.782803,11.119593,325
SHAPE00279,45.782795,11.119534,326
SHAPE00279,45.78271,11.118678,327
SHAPE00279,45.78271,11.118678,328
SHAPE00279,45.7827,11.118549,329
SHAPE00279,45.78268,11.117814,330
SHAPE00279,45.782665,11.117643,331
SHAPE00279,45.78265,11.117471,332
SHAPE00279,45.78254,11.11707,333
SHAPE00279,45.78236,11.116712,334
SHAPE00279,45.78234,11.116606,335
SHAPE00279,45.782356,11.1162,336
SHAPE00279,45.78232,11.115817,337
SHAPE00279,45.782284,11.115376,338
SHAPE00279,45.782253,11.115098,339
SHAPE00279,45.782265,11.114896,340
SHAPE00279,45.78232,11.114684,341
SHAPE00279,45.78251,11.114273,342
SHAPE00279,45.78251,11.114273,343
SHAPE00279,45.782578,11.11412,344
SHAPE00279,45.782623,11.114016,345
SHAPE00279,45.78268,11.113877,346
SHAPE00279,45.782776,11.113748,347
SHAPE00279,45.78292,11.113668,348
SHAPE00279,45.78302,11.113636,349
SHAPE00279,45.783165,11.113619,350
SHAPE00279,45.78333,11.113684,351
SHAPE00279,45.783398,11.113771,352
SHAPE00279,45.783497,11.113892,353
SHAPE00279,45.783596,11.113928,354
SHAPE00279,45.783733,11.113912,355
SHAPE00279,45.78398,11.113729,356
SHAPE00279,45.784267,11.113448,357
SHAPE00279,45.784565,11.113145,358
SHAPE00279,45.78472,11.112908,359
SHAPE00279,45.784863,11.11267,360
SHAPE00279,45.784977,11.112377,361
SHAPE00279,45.785038,11.112023,362
SHAPE00279,45.78508,11.111465,363
SHAPE00279,45.78509,11.111261,364
SHAPE00279,45.78528,11.110387,365
SHAPE00279,45.785385,11.110072,366
SHAPE00279,45.78553,11.109816,367
SHAPE00279,45.785645,11.109685,368
SHAPE00279,45.785774,11.109605,369
SHAPE00279,45.786377,11.109199,370
SHAPE00279,45.78658,11.109092,371
SHAPE00279,45.786785,11.109029,372
SHAPE00279,45.786945,11.109045,373
SHAPE00279,45.787106,11.109113,374
SHAPE00279,45.78723,11.109228,375
SHAPE00279,45.787323,11.109383,376
SHAPE00279,45.78768,11.110319,377
SHAPE00279,45.787792,11.110582,378
SHAPE00279,45.78793,11.110788,379
SHAPE00279,45.78817,11.11106,380
SHAPE00279,45.78858,11.111462,381
SHAPE00279,45.788895,11.111702,382
SHAPE00279,45.78907,11.111794,383
SHAPE00279,45.78926,11.111843,384
SHAPE00279,45.78955,11.111887,385
SHAPE00279,45.78969,11.111911,386
SHAPE00279,45.789776,11.11194,387
SHAPE00279,45.789776,11.11194,388
SHAPE00279,45.790054,11.112036,389
SHAPE00279,45.790283,11.112177,390
SHAPE00279,45.79033,11.112249,391
SHAPE00279,45.790432,11.11243,392
SHAPE00279,45.79077,11.113514,393
SHAPE00279,45.791,11.113924,394
SHAPE00279,45.79125,11.11427,395
SHAPE00279,45.791634,11.114731,396
SHAPE00279,45.79178,11.114995,397
SHAPE00279,45.7919,11.115325,398
SHAPE00279,45.791954,11.115465,399
SHAPE00279,45.79202,11.115555,400
SHAPE00279,45.79216,11.115589,401
SHAPE00279,45.79233,11.115566,402
SHAPE00279,45.792473,11.115533,403
SHAPE00279,45.792614,11.115389,404
SHAPE00279,45.792698,11.115216,405
SHAPE00279,45.79274,11.114989,406
SHAPE00279,45.792747,11.114644,407
SHAPE00279,45.79259,11.112771,408
SHAPE00279,45.79241,11.111803,409
SHAPE00279,45.792194,11.110827,410
SHAPE00279,45.79212,11.110265,411
SHAPE00279,45.792107,11.109771,412
SHAPE00279,45.792114,11.109379,413
SHAPE00279,45.79214,11.109147,414
SHAPE00279,45.79219,11.108888,415
SHAPE00279,45.792282,11.108735,416
SHAPE00279,45.79241,11.108597,417
SHAPE00279,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE00279,45.792847,11.10817,419
SHAPE00279,45.793293,11.107863,420
SHAPE00279,45.79393,11.107537,421
SHAPE00279,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE00279,45.794186,11.107404,423
SHAPE00279,45.794186,11.107404,424
SHAPE00279,45.794907,11.107034,425
SHAPE00279,45.795273,11.106807,426
SHAPE00279,45.795517,11.106647,427
SHAPE00279,45.795662,11.106554,428
SHAPE00279,45.79586,11.106369,429
SHAPE00279,45.796017,11.10618,430
SHAPE00279,45.796234,11.105861,431
SHAPE00279,45.796463,11.105433,432
SHAPE00279,45.796463,11.105433,433
SHAPE00279,45.796577,11.105217,434
SHAPE00279,45.796665,11.105042,435
SHAPE00279,45.79691,11.104536,436
SHAPE00279,45.797073,11.104128,437
SHAPE00279,45.797195,11.103817,438
SHAPE00279,45.79732,11.103624,439
SHAPE00279,45.797695,11.103291,440
SHAPE00279,45.797882,11.103093,441
SHAPE00279,45.79805,11.102879,442
SHAPE00279,45.798203,11.102672,443
SHAPE00279,45.79842,11.102509,444
SHAPE00279,45.798584,11.102453,445
SHAPE00279,45.798717,11.1024,446
SHAPE00279,45.798786,11.102349,447
SHAPE00279,45.798832,11.102288,448
SHAPE00279,45.798897,11.102173,449
SHAPE00279,45.79895,11.102035,450
SHAPE00279,45.799007,11.101812,451
SHAPE00279,45.79906,11.101569,452
SHAPE00279,45.799107,11.101385,453
SHAPE00279,45.799187,11.101279,454
SHAPE00279,45.799263,11.101233,455
SHAPE00279,45.799355,11.101197,456
SHAPE00279,45.799526,11.101205,457
SHAPE00279,45.799698,11.101228,458
SHAPE00279,45.799908,11.101208,459
SHAPE00279,45.800045,11.10123,460
SHAPE00279,45.80022,11.101256,461
SHAPE00279,45.800285,11.101254,462
SHAPE00279,45.800404,11.101214,463
SHAPE00279,45.80053,11.101092,464
SHAPE00279,45.800686,11.100912,465
SHAPE00279,45.800797,11.100718,466
SHAPE00279,45.800873,11.100491,467
SHAPE00279,45.801178,11.099766,468
SHAPE00279,45.801308,11.099551,469
SHAPE00279,45.801533,11.099421,470
SHAPE00279,45.801838,11.099319,471
SHAPE00279,45.80205,11.099159,472
SHAPE00279,45.80235,11.099005,473
SHAPE00279,45.802505,11.098925,474
SHAPE00279,45.802616,11.098837,475
SHAPE00279,45.802853,11.098589,476
SHAPE00279,45.802937,11.098513,477
SHAPE00279,45.80299,11.098483,478
SHAPE00279,45.803112,11.098467,479
SHAPE00279,45.803226,11.098538,480
SHAPE00279,45.80339,11.098625,481
SHAPE00279,45.803566,11.098703,482
SHAPE00279,45.804047,11.098845,483
SHAPE00279,45.804146,11.098866,484
SHAPE00279,45.80425,11.098849,485
SHAPE00279,45.80435,11.098798,486
SHAPE00279,45.80444,11.098739,487
SHAPE00279,45.80456,11.098706,488
SHAPE00279,45.805145,11.098685,489
SHAPE00279,45.805405,11.098702,490
SHAPE00279,45.805557,11.098733,491
SHAPE00279,45.80571,11.098783,492
SHAPE00279,45.805786,11.098803,493
SHAPE00279,45.80587,11.098804,494
SHAPE00279,45.805973,11.098772,495
SHAPE00279,45.80632,11.098583,496
SHAPE00279,45.806423,11.098513,497
SHAPE00279,45.80657,11.098369,498
SHAPE00279,45.806686,11.098179,499
SHAPE00279,45.80679,11.098027,500
SHAPE00279,45.806904,11.097897,501
SHAPE00279,45.807068,11.097743,502
SHAPE00279,45.807156,11.097664,503
SHAPE00279,45.80723,11.097561,504
SHAPE00279,45.807293,11.097447,505
SHAPE00279,45.807354,11.097307,506
SHAPE00279,45.80742,11.097207,507
SHAPE00279,45.80751,11.097136,508
SHAPE00279,45.8077,11.097046,509
SHAPE00279,45.8079,11.09698,510
SHAPE00279,45.808178,11.096967,511
SHAPE00279,45.808414,11.096926,512
SHAPE00279,45.808613,11.096839,513
SHAPE00279,45.808758,11.096754,514
SHAPE00279,45.808926,11.096613,515
SHAPE00279,45.80904,11.096492,516
SHAPE00279,45.80904,11.096492,517
SHAPE00279,45.809105,11.096426,518
SHAPE00279,45.80934,11.096014,519
SHAPE00279,45.809605,11.095613,520
SHAPE00279,45.809742,11.095501,521
SHAPE00279,45.809875,11.095514,522
SHAPE00279,45.810047,11.0956,523
SHAPE00279,45.810097,11.095636,524
SHAPE00279,45.81023,11.095726,525
SHAPE00279,45.810356,11.095796,526
SHAPE00279,45.81055,11.095789,527
SHAPE00279,45.81076,11.095839,528
SHAPE00279,45.811066,11.096085,529
SHAPE00279,45.81115,11.096149,530
SHAPE00279,45.81123,11.096199,531
SHAPE00279,45.81136,11.096217,532
SHAPE00279,45.81151,11.096194,533
SHAPE00279,45.811626,11.096145,534
SHAPE00279,45.812023,11.095881,535
SHAPE00279,45.812275,11.095701,536
SHAPE00279,45.812435,11.095534,537
SHAPE00279,45.81272,11.095128,538
SHAPE00279,45.812878,11.09498,539
SHAPE00279,45.813046,11.094876,540
SHAPE00279,45.81322,11.09485,541
SHAPE00279,45.81355,11.094839,542
SHAPE00279,45.81418,11.094766,543
SHAPE00279,45.814327,11.09479,544
SHAPE00279,45.814503,11.094892,545
SHAPE00279,45.814606,11.095017,546
SHAPE00279,45.814674,11.095122,547
SHAPE00279,45.815002,11.095602,548
SHAPE00279,45.815235,11.096027,549
SHAPE00279,45.815346,11.096375,550
SHAPE00279,45.815384,11.09645,551
SHAPE00279,45.815445,11.096491,552
SHAPE00279,45.815495,11.096481,553
SHAPE00279,45.815586,11.096442,554
SHAPE00279,45.81562,11.096415,555
SHAPE00279,45.815754,11.096013,556
SHAPE00279,45.815796,11.095571,557
SHAPE00279,45.81586,11.095343,558
SHAPE00279,45.81597,11.095242,559
SHAPE00279,45.816196,11.09518,560
SHAPE00279,45.81637,11.09511,561
SHAPE00279,45.816532,11.094953,562
SHAPE00279,45.816765,11.09478,563
SHAPE00279,45.816914,11.094601,564
SHAPE00279,45.816914,11.094601,565
SHAPE00279,45.816982,11.094519,566
SHAPE00279,45.817207,11.094233,567
SHAPE00279,45.817425,11.093912,568
SHAPE00279,45.817593,11.093572,569
SHAPE00279,45.81773,11.093277,570
SHAPE00279,45.817856,11.093084,571
SHAPE00279,45.818108,11.092663,572
SHAPE00279,45.818237,11.092399,573
SHAPE00279,45.818367,11.092108,574
SHAPE00279,45.818474,11.09194,575
SHAPE00279,45.81854,11.091839,576
SHAPE00279,45.81866,11.091692,577
SHAPE00279,45.81866,11.091692,578
SHAPE00279,45.818832,11.091482,579
SHAPE00279,45.818844,11.091473,580
SHAPE00279,45.819134,11.091192,581
SHAPE00279,45.819653,11.090929,582
SHAPE00279,45.82003,11.090749,583
SHAPE00279,45.820274,11.090686,584
SHAPE00279,45.820538,11.090642,585
SHAPE00279,45.820732,11.090683,586
SHAPE00279,45.820885,11.090731,587
SHAPE00279,45.821507,11.090966,588
SHAPE00279,45.821857,11.090948,589
SHAPE00279,45.82229,11.090887,590
SHAPE00279,45.822525,11.090783,591
SHAPE00279,45.82273,11.090677,592
SHAPE00279,45.822914,11.090494,593
SHAPE00279,45.823013,11.090335,594
SHAPE00279,45.823105,11.09008,595
SHAPE00279,45.82313,11.089854,596
SHAPE00279,45.823074,11.089504,597
SHAPE00279,45.822975,11.089068,598
SHAPE00279,45.822945,11.088927,599
SHAPE00279,45.82295,11.088801,600
SHAPE00279,45.822968,11.088704,601
SHAPE00279,45.823017,11.088634,602
SHAPE00279,45.823143,11.088528,603
SHAPE00279,45.82347,11.088099,604
SHAPE00279,45.82367,11.087711,605
SHAPE00279,45.823826,11.087316,606
SHAPE00279,45.82401,11.086735,607
SHAPE00279,45.82417,11.086346,608
SHAPE00279,45.82432,11.086116,609
SHAPE00279,45.824474,11.085883,610
SHAPE00279,45.82457,11.08569,611
SHAPE00279,45.824688,11.085577,612
SHAPE00279,45.82487,11.085472,613
SHAPE00279,45.825005,11.085323,614
SHAPE00279,45.82509,11.085176,615
SHAPE00279,45.82515,11.085052,616
SHAPE00279,45.825283,11.084424,617
SHAPE00279,45.82573,11.083419,618
SHAPE00279,45.825836,11.08325,619
SHAPE00279,45.82594,11.083174,620
SHAPE00279,45.826294,11.083067,621
SHAPE00279,45.82648,11.082914,622
SHAPE00279,45.826626,11.082644,623
SHAPE00279,45.826767,11.082145,624
SHAPE00279,45.826836,11.081921,625
SHAPE00279,45.82693,11.081694,626
SHAPE00279,45.826992,11.081587,627
SHAPE00279,45.827118,11.081511,628
SHAPE00279,45.82721,11.081407,629
SHAPE00279,45.82736,11.08111,630
SHAPE00279,45.827454,11.081,631
SHAPE00279,45.827682,11.080876,632
SHAPE00279,45.827843,11.080733,633
SHAPE00279,45.828094,11.080271,634
SHAPE00279,45.828247,11.079998,635
SHAPE00279,45.828312,11.079941,636
SHAPE00279,45.828445,11.079924,637
SHAPE00279,45.828583,11.079837,638
SHAPE00279,45.828712,11.079691,639
SHAPE00279,45.828808,11.079479,640
SHAPE00279,45.828873,11.079368,641
SHAPE00279,45.828987,11.079274,642
SHAPE00279,45.82907,11.079152,643
SHAPE00279,45.829147,11.078897,644
SHAPE00279,45.82917,11.078829,645
SHAPE00279,45.829216,11.078777,646
SHAPE00279,45.829258,11.078773,647
SHAPE00279,45.829296,11.078817,648
SHAPE00279,45.829388,11.079045,649
SHAPE00279,45.82952,11.079196,650
SHAPE00279,45.82973,11.07945,651
SHAPE00279,45.829872,11.079844,652
SHAPE00279,45.82997,11.080396,653
SHAPE00279,45.8301,11.080824,654
SHAPE00279,45.83021,11.081129,655
SHAPE00279,45.830296,11.081303,656
SHAPE00279,45.83048,11.081361,657
SHAPE00279,45.830612,11.081244,658
SHAPE00279,45.830715,11.080991,659
SHAPE00279,45.830856,11.080509,660
SHAPE00279,45.83106,11.079332,661
SHAPE00279,45.83107,11.079134,662
SHAPE00279,45.831127,11.078995,663
SHAPE00279,45.831245,11.078931,664
SHAPE00279,45.83142,11.078919,665
SHAPE00279,45.83156,11.078857,666
SHAPE00279,45.831627,11.07875,667
SHAPE00279,45.831646,11.078597,668
SHAPE00279,45.831635,11.078277,669
SHAPE00279,45.83162,11.078069,670
SHAPE00279,45.831654,11.077869,671
SHAPE00279,45.83176,11.077678,672
SHAPE00279,45.83196,11.07747,673
SHAPE00279,45.83209,11.077364,674
SHAPE00279,45.83261,11.077041,675
SHAPE00279,45.83278,11.076993,676
SHAPE00279,45.832977,11.076985,677
SHAPE00279,45.83315,11.077014,678
SHAPE00279,45.83333,11.076998,679
SHAPE00279,45.83352,11.076886,680
SHAPE00279,45.83377,11.07674,681
SHAPE00279,45.83417,11.076602,682
SHAPE00279,45.835106,11.076304,683
SHAPE00279,45.8356,11.076201,684
SHAPE00279,45.83588,11.076189,685
SHAPE00279,45.836296,11.076239,686
SHAPE00279,45.83645,11.076294,687
SHAPE00279,45.836517,11.07636,688
SHAPE00279,45.836567,11.076479,689
SHAPE00279,45.836613,11.076725,690
SHAPE00279,45.83661,11.076855,691
SHAPE00279,45.83661,11.076855,692
SHAPE00279,45.836586,11.077468,693
SHAPE00279,45.836628,11.077703,694
SHAPE00279,45.83674,11.077871,695
SHAPE00279,45.83687,11.078011,696
SHAPE00279,45.836994,11.078072,697
SHAPE00279,45.83724,11.07806,698
SHAPE00279,45.837326,11.078004,699
SHAPE00279,45.837437,11.077917,700
SHAPE00279,45.83753,11.077886,701
SHAPE00279,45.83771,11.07794,702
SHAPE00279,45.837963,11.078049,703
SHAPE00279,45.838203,11.078032,704
SHAPE00279,45.83842,11.07797,705
SHAPE00279,45.83862,11.077846,706
SHAPE00279,45.83879,11.077686,707
SHAPE00279,45.83891,11.077529,708
SHAPE00279,45.839203,11.076954,709
SHAPE00279,45.83935,11.076679,710
SHAPE00279,45.83944,11.07655,711
SHAPE00279,45.839558,11.076461,712
SHAPE00279,45.839718,11.076426,713
SHAPE00279,45.839893,11.076418,714
SHAPE00279,45.84014,11.076452,715
SHAPE00279,45.840363,11.076372,716
SHAPE00279,45.840702,11.076197,717
SHAPE00279,45.84091,11.076088,718
SHAPE00279,45.84106,11.076084,719
SHAPE00279,45.841324,11.076083,720
SHAPE00279,45.84165,11.076049,721
SHAPE00279,45.84179,11.076115,722
SHAPE00279,45.841858,11.076204,723
SHAPE00279,45.842007,11.076494,724
SHAPE00279,45.84214,11.076784,725
SHAPE00279,45.842266,11.0769,726
SHAPE00279,45.84248,11.076943,727
SHAPE00279,45.842697,11.076866,728
SHAPE00279,45.843063,11.076571,729
SHAPE00279,45.843212,11.076401,730
SHAPE00279,45.843353,11.076214,731
SHAPE00279,45.84356,11.076077,732
SHAPE00279,45.84376,11.075862,733
SHAPE00279,45.843876,11.075627,734
SHAPE00279,45.84395,11.075413,735
SHAPE00279,45.84396,11.075195,736
SHAPE00279,45.843964,11.074913,737
SHAPE00279,45.84401,11.074794,738
SHAPE00279,45.844116,11.074669,739
SHAPE00279,45.844475,11.074383,740
SHAPE00279,45.844822,11.074183,741
SHAPE00279,45.844975,11.074167,742
SHAPE00279,45.844975,11.074167,743
SHAPE00279,45.845013,11.074163,744
SHAPE00279,45.84515,11.074184,745
SHAPE00279,45.845287,11.07426,746
SHAPE00279,45.84558,11.07435,747
SHAPE00279,45.845867,11.074363,748
SHAPE00279,45.846733,11.074205,749
SHAPE00279,45.846924,11.074142,750
SHAPE00279,45.847054,11.074004,751
SHAPE00279,45.847137,11.073766,752
SHAPE00279,45.847244,11.073547,753
SHAPE00279,45.84727,11.073266,754
SHAPE00279,45.84725,11.073068,755
SHAPE00279,45.847244,11.07287,756
SHAPE00279,45.8473,11.072699,757
SHAPE00279,45.847458,11.072524,758
SHAPE00279,45.847946,11.072426,759
SHAPE00279,45.848343,11.072488,760
SHAPE00279,45.84875,11.072655,761
SHAPE00279,45.848904,11.072702,762
SHAPE00279,45.849037,11.072668,763
SHAPE00279,45.84925,11.072512,764
SHAPE00279,45.84937,11.072332,765
SHAPE00279,45.849457,11.072234,766
SHAPE00279,45.84956,11.072227,767
SHAPE00279,45.84965,11.072292,768
SHAPE00279,45.8497,11.072523,769
SHAPE00279,45.849834,11.072811,770
SHAPE00279,45.849995,11.072958,771
SHAPE00279,45.85022,11.073131,772
SHAPE00279,45.85038,11.073219,773
SHAPE00279,45.85049,11.073256,774
SHAPE00279,45.850594,11.07325,775
SHAPE00279,45.85069,11.073218,776
SHAPE00279,45.850796,11.073138,777
SHAPE00279,45.850918,11.073048,778
SHAPE00279,45.850937,11.073035,779
SHAPE00279,45.850937,11.073035,780
SHAPE00279,45.851177,11.072876,781
SHAPE00279,45.85147,11.072782,782
SHAPE00279,45.85169,11.072785,783
SHAPE00279,45.851868,11.072851,784
SHAPE00279,45.852074,11.073029,785
SHAPE00279,45.85221,11.073252,786
SHAPE00279,45.85236,11.07349,787
SHAPE00279,45.85256,11.073575,788
SHAPE00279,45.852665,11.073689,789
SHAPE00279,45.852783,11.073881,790
SHAPE00279,45.852867,11.073966,791
SHAPE00279,45.85298,11.07398,792
SHAPE00279,45.85323,11.073883,793
SHAPE00279,45.853413,11.073769,794
SHAPE00279,45.853584,11.07354,795
SHAPE00279,45.853725,11.073421,796
SHAPE00279,45.853943,11.07336,797
SHAPE00279,45.854107,11.073377,798
SHAPE00279,45.854294,11.073442,799
SHAPE00279,45.85439,11.073491,800
SHAPE00279,45.854523,11.073541,801
SHAPE00279,45.85487,11.073572,802
SHAPE00279,45.85513,11.073567,803
SHAPE00279,45.85528,11.073514,804
SHAPE00279,45.85548,11.073376,805
SHAPE00279,45.855724,11.073206,806
SHAPE00279,45.856007,11.073077,807
SHAPE00279,45.856293,11.072981,808
SHAPE00279,45.856518,11.072864,809
SHAPE00279,45.856674,11.07281,810
SHAPE00279,45.856857,11.072798,811
SHAPE00279,45.857044,11.072877,812
SHAPE00279,45.857204,11.072968,813
SHAPE00279,45.857258,11.073042,814
SHAPE00279,45.857334,11.073151,815
SHAPE00279,45.85736,11.073346,816
SHAPE00279,45.857296,11.073611,817
SHAPE00279,45.857265,11.073846,818
SHAPE00279,45.857292,11.074018,819
SHAPE00279,45.857388,11.074211,820
SHAPE00279,45.85754,11.074484,821
SHAPE00279,45.85767,11.07474,822
SHAPE00279,45.85781,11.074933,823
SHAPE00279,45.857944,11.074976,824
SHAPE00279,45.85803,11.074979,825
SHAPE00279,45.858154,11.07504,826
SHAPE00279,45.858246,11.075183,827
SHAPE00279,45.85833,11.075336,828
SHAPE00279,45.858463,11.075477,829
SHAPE00279,45.858532,11.075586,830
SHAPE00279,45.858658,11.075904,831
SHAPE00279,45.858818,11.07607,832
SHAPE00279,45.859047,11.076115,833
SHAPE00279,45.859386,11.076229,834
SHAPE00279,45.85974,11.076292,835
SHAPE00279,45.859974,11.076379,836
SHAPE00279,45.86012,11.076465,837
SHAPE00279,45.860275,11.076594,838
SHAPE00279,45.860374,11.076624,839
SHAPE00279,45.86044,11.076612,840
SHAPE00279,45.8605,11.076574,841
SHAPE00279,45.860542,11.076494,842
SHAPE00279,45.860558,11.076385,843
SHAPE00279,45.860554,11.076166,844
SHAPE00279,45.860542,11.075941,845
SHAPE00279,45.8605,11.07577,846
SHAPE00279,45.860455,11.075626,847
SHAPE00279,45.86038,11.075412,848
SHAPE00279,45.860332,11.075271,849
SHAPE00279,45.86033,11.075124,850
SHAPE00279,45.860344,11.074846,851
SHAPE00279,45.860344,11.074846,852
SHAPE00279,45.860344,11.074821,853
SHAPE00279,45.860348,11.07472,854
SHAPE00279,45.86033,11.074555,855
SHAPE00279,45.860287,11.074344,856
SHAPE00279,45.860287,11.074112,857
SHAPE00279,45.860268,11.073931,858
SHAPE00279,45.860237,11.073753,859
SHAPE00279,45.860226,11.073647,860
SHAPE00279,45.86023,11.073537,861
SHAPE00279,45.860256,11.073425,862
SHAPE00279,45.860332,11.073234,863
SHAPE00279,45.860355,11.072825,864
SHAPE00279,45.86039,11.072641,865
SHAPE00279,45.860485,11.072531,866
SHAPE00279,45.86058,11.072422,867
SHAPE00279,45.86085,11.07238,868
SHAPE00279,45.861217,11.072323,869
SHAPE00279,45.861492,11.072248,870
SHAPE00279,45.861603,11.072093,871
SHAPE00279,45.86165,11.071723,872
SHAPE00279,45.861744,11.071582,873
SHAPE00279,45.8619,11.071507,874
SHAPE00279,45.862057,11.07144,875
SHAPE00279,45.862183,11.071327,876
SHAPE00279,45.862328,11.071193,877
SHAPE00279,45.862453,11.07115,878
SHAPE00279,45.86261,11.07113,879
SHAPE00279,45.862843,11.071142,880
SHAPE00279,45.86309,11.071138,881
SHAPE00279,45.86332,11.071215,882
SHAPE00279,45.863567,11.071318,883
SHAPE00279,45.863804,11.071342,884
SHAPE00279,45.86405,11.07133,885
SHAPE00279,45.86439,11.071294,886
SHAPE00279,45.86459,11.071327,887
SHAPE00279,45.86482,11.071383,888
SHAPE00279,45.86495,11.071377,889
SHAPE00279,45.865047,11.071296,890
SHAPE00279,45.865116,11.071146,891
SHAPE00279,45.86515,11.070994,892
SHAPE00279,45.865215,11.070902,893
SHAPE00279,45.865337,11.07086,894
SHAPE00279,45.86546,11.070788,895
SHAPE00279,45.865536,11.070768,896
SHAPE00279,45.865665,11.070791,897
SHAPE00279,45.865795,11.070781,898
SHAPE00279,45.86593,11.070683,899
SHAPE00279,45.86609,11.070489,900
SHAPE00279,45.866207,11.070466,901
SHAPE00279,45.866425,11.070502,902
SHAPE00279,45.866573,11.070497,903
SHAPE00279,45.8667,11.070469,904
SHAPE00279,45.866787,11.070388,905
SHAPE00279,45.866856,11.070276,906
SHAPE00279,45.866932,11.070202,907
SHAPE00279,45.867046,11.07016,908
SHAPE00279,45.86717,11.070168,909
SHAPE00279,45.867393,11.070157,910
SHAPE00279,45.867622,11.070061,911
SHAPE00279,45.867783,11.069943,912
SHAPE00279,45.867886,11.06979,913
SHAPE00279,45.867905,11.069613,914
SHAPE00279,45.867905,11.069441,915
SHAPE00279,45.867966,11.069332,916
SHAPE00279,45.868053,11.069333,917
SHAPE00279,45.868183,11.069381,918
SHAPE00279,45.868626,11.069563,919
SHAPE00279,45.868805,11.069695,920
SHAPE00279,45.868904,11.069861,921
SHAPE00279,45.86915,11.070348,922
SHAPE00279,45.86927,11.070393,923
SHAPE00279,45.8694,11.070358,924
SHAPE00279,45.86954,11.07025,925
SHAPE00279,45.869637,11.070115,926
SHAPE00279,45.869755,11.069981,927
SHAPE00279,45.86994,11.069885,928
SHAPE00279,45.87013,11.069836,929
SHAPE00279,45.870434,11.069847,930
SHAPE00279,45.87059,11.069812,931
SHAPE00279,45.870678,11.069762,932
SHAPE00279,45.870804,11.069739,933
SHAPE00279,45.870945,11.069769,934
SHAPE00279,45.871075,11.06985,935
SHAPE00279,45.8712,11.069921,936
SHAPE00279,45.87131,11.069922,937
SHAPE00279,45.871613,11.069818,938
SHAPE00279,45.87192,11.069695,939
SHAPE00279,45.872063,11.069603,940
SHAPE00279,45.872166,11.069478,941
SHAPE00279,45.87234,11.069115,942
SHAPE00279,45.872425,11.069057,943
SHAPE00279,45.872555,11.069039,944
SHAPE00279,45.87273,11.069048,945
SHAPE00279,45.872837,11.068961,946
SHAPE00279,45.87292,11.068835,947
SHAPE00279,45.872997,11.068614,948
SHAPE00279,45.87324,11.068251,949
SHAPE00279,45.873314,11.068177,950
SHAPE00279,45.8736,11.068138,951
SHAPE00279,45.873722,11.068103,952
SHAPE00279,45.87383,11.067995,953
SHAPE00279,45.873867,11.067839,954
SHAPE00279,45.873825,11.067724,955
SHAPE00279,45.873745,11.067623,956
SHAPE00279,45.87371,11.067471,957
SHAPE00279,45.87376,11.067353,958
SHAPE00279,45.87389,11.067238,959
SHAPE00279,45.874012,11.067058,960
SHAPE00279,45.87411,11.06697,961
SHAPE00279,45.874226,11.066927,962
SHAPE00279,45.87468,11.066772,963
SHAPE00279,45.875008,11.066628,964
SHAPE00279,45.875214,11.066412,965
SHAPE00279,45.87534,11.066239,966
SHAPE00279,45.875492,11.066103,967
SHAPE00279,45.875805,11.065928,968
SHAPE00279,45.87596,11.06591,969
SHAPE00279,45.8761,11.065928,970
SHAPE00279,45.87632,11.066113,971
SHAPE00279,45.876442,11.066136,972
SHAPE00279,45.876564,11.066022,973
SHAPE00279,45.876938,11.065534,974
SHAPE00279,45.877247,11.065343,975
SHAPE00279,45.877388,11.065214,976
SHAPE00279,45.877495,11.06499,977
SHAPE00279,45.877518,11.064793,978
SHAPE00279,45.877495,11.064609,979
SHAPE00279,45.877388,11.064405,980
SHAPE00279,45.877388,11.064267,981
SHAPE00279,45.8775,11.064094,982
SHAPE00279,45.877655,11.063905,983
SHAPE00279,45.877834,11.063677,984
SHAPE00279,45.87794,11.063596,985
SHAPE00279,45.878036,11.063588,986
SHAPE00279,45.87817,11.063587,987
SHAPE00279,45.878292,11.063583,988
SHAPE00279,45.87836,11.063532,989
SHAPE00279,45.87845,11.063457,990
SHAPE00279,45.878532,11.063414,991
SHAPE00279,45.878616,11.063401,992
SHAPE00279,45.878662,11.063427,993
SHAPE00279,45.878662,11.063427,994
SHAPE00279,45.87877,11.063489,995
SHAPE00279,45.878944,11.063582,996
SHAPE00279,45.879036,11.063622,997
SHAPE00279,45.87932,11.063733,998
SHAPE00279,45.879383,11.06371,999
SHAPE00279,45.87948,11.063591,1000
SHAPE00279,45.879795,11.063479,1001
SHAPE00279,45.88003,11.063418,1002
SHAPE00279,45.880276,11.063327,1003
SHAPE00279,45.880463,11.063275,1004
SHAPE00279,45.880646,11.063108,1005
SHAPE00279,45.880863,11.062837,1006
SHAPE00279,45.881084,11.062582,1007
SHAPE00279,45.88183,11.062678,1008
SHAPE00279,45.8822,11.062619,1009
SHAPE00279,45.882515,11.062606,1010
SHAPE00279,45.88261,11.062581,1011
SHAPE00279,45.88261,11.062581,1012
SHAPE00279,45.882656,11.06257,1013
SHAPE00279,45.882828,11.062515,1014
SHAPE00279,45.88302,11.062402,1015
SHAPE00279,45.883305,11.062222,1016
SHAPE00279,45.88366,11.061989,1017
SHAPE00279,45.88395,11.061709,1018
SHAPE00279,45.884186,11.061455,1019
SHAPE00279,45.884636,11.061066,1020
SHAPE00279,45.884968,11.060772,1021
SHAPE00279,45.88505,11.060666,1022
SHAPE00279,45.88515,11.06048,1023
SHAPE00279,45.885334,11.059994,1024
SHAPE00279,45.885372,11.059884,1025
SHAPE00279,45.885372,11.059884,1026
SHAPE00279,45.885426,11.059733,1027
SHAPE00279,45.885624,11.05918,1028
SHAPE00279,45.88598,11.057878,1029
SHAPE00279,45.886024,11.05779,1030
SHAPE00279,45.8861,11.057715,1031
SHAPE00279,45.88625,11.057627,1032
SHAPE00279,45.886383,11.057548,1033
SHAPE00279,45.886497,11.057442,1034
SHAPE00279,45.88659,11.05733,1035
SHAPE00279,45.88665,11.057231,1036
SHAPE00279,45.88683,11.056876,1037
SHAPE00279,45.886974,11.056543,1038
SHAPE00279,45.88711,11.056133,1039
SHAPE00279,45.887234,11.055647,1040
SHAPE00279,45.88729,11.055397,1041
SHAPE00279,45.887325,11.055206,1042
SHAPE00279,45.88736,11.054938,1043
SHAPE00279,45.887375,11.054723,1044
SHAPE00279,45.88738,11.054466,1045
SHAPE00279,45.887363,11.054274,1046
SHAPE00279,45.887306,11.053983,1047
SHAPE00279,45.88729,11.053854,1048
SHAPE00279,45.887283,11.053717,1049
SHAPE00279,45.887287,11.053607,1050
SHAPE00279,45.887302,11.053418,1051
SHAPE00279,45.887386,11.052585,1052
SHAPE00279,45.88738,11.052144,1053
SHAPE00279,45.887318,11.051726,1054
SHAPE00279,45.887146,11.050715,1055
SHAPE00279,45.887135,11.050647,1056
SHAPE00279,45.887135,11.050647,1057
SHAPE00279,45.887127,11.050609,1058
SHAPE00279,45.88695,11.049232,1059
SHAPE00279,45.886776,11.048807,1060
SHAPE00279,45.886387,11.047891,1061
SHAPE00279,45.886204,11.047381,1062
SHAPE00279,45.88608,11.046885,1063
SHAPE00279,45.886013,11.046581,1064
SHAPE00279,45.885994,11.046291,1065
SHAPE00279,45.88602,11.046034,1066
SHAPE00279,45.886036,11.045949,1067
SHAPE00279,45.88605,11.0459,1068
SHAPE00279,45.88608,11.045863,1069
SHAPE00279,45.88612,11.045825,1070
SHAPE00279,45.88636,11.045664,1071
SHAPE00279,45.886456,11.045623,1072
SHAPE00279,45.886536,11.045579,1073
SHAPE00279,45.886635,11.045509,1074
SHAPE00279,45.886684,11.04545,1075
SHAPE00279,45.886707,11.04539,1076
SHAPE00279,45.886715,11.045331,1077
SHAPE00279,45.88671,11.045259,1078
SHAPE00279,45.886684,11.045175,1079
SHAPE00279,45.886673,11.045137,1080
SHAPE00279,45.886566,11.044771,1081
SHAPE00279,45.88656,11.044706,1082
SHAPE00279,45.886562,11.044664,1083
SHAPE00279,45.886562,11.044664,1084
SHAPE00279,45.886578,11.04463,1085
SHAPE00279,45.88671,11.044449,1086
SHAPE00279,45.887123,11.043785,1087
SHAPE00279,45.887432,11.043241,1088
SHAPE00279,45.88715,11.042898,1089
SHAPE00279,45.887142,11.042795,1090
SHAPE00279,45.887146,11.04183,1091
SHAPE00279,45.887157,11.041698,1092
SHAPE00279,45.887207,11.041387,1093
SHAPE00279,45.88723,11.041199,1094
SHAPE00279,45.887295,11.040652,1095
SHAPE00279,45.887295,11.040496,1096
SHAPE00279,45.88729,11.04048,1097
SHAPE00279,45.88727,11.040365,1098
SHAPE00279,45.887268,11.040323,1099
SHAPE00279,45.88726,11.040196,1100
SHAPE00279,45.887257,11.040132,1101
SHAPE00279,45.887196,11.039227,1102
SHAPE00279,45.887146,11.038225,1103
SHAPE00279,45.887135,11.037997,1104
SHAPE00279,45.887123,11.037792,1105
SHAPE00279,45.887115,11.037603,1106
SHAPE00279,45.8871,11.037331,1107
SHAPE00279,45.887085,11.037037,1108
SHAPE00279,45.887077,11.036849,1109
SHAPE00279,45.887074,11.036718,1110
SHAPE00279,45.887066,11.036634,1111
SHAPE00279,45.88706,11.03642,1112
SHAPE00279,45.88705,11.036108,1113
SHAPE00279,45.887047,11.035899,1114
SHAPE00279,45.887062,11.035684,1115
SHAPE00279,45.887074,11.035437,1116
SHAPE00279,45.88709,11.035419,1117
SHAPE00279,45.887104,11.035399,1118
SHAPE00279,45.88712,11.035376,1119
SHAPE00279,45.887135,11.035323,1120
SHAPE00279,45.887142,11.03529,1121
SHAPE00279,45.887142,11.035251,1122
SHAPE00279,45.88713,11.035191,1123
SHAPE00279,45.887146,11.034952,1124
SHAPE00279,45.887154,11.034903,1125
SHAPE00279,45.887226,11.034539,1126
SHAPE00279,45.887226,11.034539,1127
SHAPE00279,45.887154,11.034903,1128
SHAPE00279,45.887146,11.034952,1129
SHAPE00279,45.887096,11.035118,1130
SHAPE00279,45.887062,11.035086,1131
SHAPE00279,45.88702,11.035069,1132
SHAPE00279,45.886986,11.03507,1133
SHAPE00279,45.886932,11.035097,1134
SHAPE00279,45.88686,11.035062,1135
SHAPE00279,45.886784,11.034983,1136
SHAPE00279,45.886772,11.034801,1137
SHAPE00279,45.88671,11.034412,1138
SHAPE00279,45.886673,11.034125,1139
SHAPE00279,45.88666,11.033973,1140
SHAPE00279,45.88666,11.03396,1141
SHAPE00279,45.88666,11.03391,1142
SHAPE00279,45.88666,11.033834,1143
SHAPE00279,45.886665,11.033736,1144
SHAPE00279,45.886665,11.033647,1145
SHAPE00279,45.88668,11.033449,1146
SHAPE00279,45.88669,11.033372,1147
SHAPE00279,45.886696,11.033302,1148
SHAPE00279,45.886715,11.033268,1149
SHAPE00279,45.886726,11.033226,1150
SHAPE00279,45.886726,11.033181,1151
SHAPE00279,45.886784,11.033154,1152
SHAPE00279,45.886818,11.033149,1153
SHAPE00279,45.886894,11.033157,1154
SHAPE00279,45.88738,11.033216,1155
SHAPE00279,45.887596,11.033259,1156
SHAPE00279,45.887833,11.033342,1157
SHAPE00279,45.88808,11.033437,1158
SHAPE00279,45.888325,11.033536,1159
SHAPE00279,45.88869,11.033694,1160
SHAPE00279,45.889263,11.033818,1161
SHAPE00279,45.889427,11.033857,1162
SHAPE00279,45.889984,11.033973,1163
SHAPE00279,45.890423,11.034215,1164
SHAPE00279,45.890533,11.034298,1165
SHAPE00279,45.890583,11.034336,1166
SHAPE00279,45.890636,11.034385,1167
SHAPE00279,45.890682,11.034444,1168
SHAPE00279,45.8907,11.034469,1169
SHAPE00279,45.890724,11.034527,1170
SHAPE00279,45.890736,11.034587,1171
SHAPE00279,45.890762,11.034714,1172
SHAPE00279,45.89077,11.034789,1173
SHAPE00279,45.89079,11.034861,1174
SHAPE00279,45.89082,11.034921,1175
SHAPE00279,45.89086,11.034966,1176
SHAPE00279,45.89091,11.034992,1177
SHAPE00279,45.89096,11.034999,1178
SHAPE00279,45.89101,11.034986,1179
SHAPE00279,45.891056,11.034954,1180
SHAPE00279,45.89109,11.034911,1181
SHAPE00279,45.891117,11.034858,1182
SHAPE00279,45.891136,11.034796,1183
SHAPE00279,45.891144,11.034731,1184
SHAPE00279,45.891132,11.03464,1185
SHAPE00279,45.8911,11.034559,1186
SHAPE00279,45.891052,11.034497,1187
SHAPE00279,45.89103,11.034477,1188
SHAPE00279,45.891,11.034464,1189
SHAPE00279,45.89097,11.034457,1190
SHAPE00279,45.890923,11.03446,1191
SHAPE00279,45.890873,11.03448,1192
SHAPE00279,45.890797,11.034415,1193
SHAPE00279,45.890747,11.034375,1194
SHAPE00279,45.89073,11.034368,1195
SHAPE00279,45.890614,11.034236,1196
SHAPE00279,45.890522,11.03416,1197
SHAPE00279,45.89045,11.034108,1198
SHAPE00279,45.890385,11.034075,1199
SHAPE00279,45.890244,11.034032,1200
SHAPE00279,45.890244,11.034032,1201
SHAPE00279,45.890026,11.033966,1202
SHAPE00279,45.889984,11.033973,1203
SHAPE00279,45.890423,11.034215,1204
SHAPE00279,45.890533,11.034298,1205
SHAPE00279,45.890583,11.034336,1206
SHAPE00279,45.890636,11.034385,1207
SHAPE00279,45.890682,11.034444,1208
SHAPE00279,45.8907,11.034469,1209
SHAPE00279,45.890724,11.034527,1210
SHAPE00279,45.890736,11.034587,1211
SHAPE00279,45.890762,11.034714,1212
SHAPE00279,45.89077,11.034789,1213
SHAPE00279,45.89079,11.034861,1214
SHAPE00279,45.89082,11.034921,1215
SHAPE00279,45.89086,11.034966,1216
SHAPE00279,45.89091,11.035111,1217
SHAPE00279,45.89097,11.035336,1218
SHAPE00279,45.890965,11.035457,1219
SHAPE00279,45.890965,11.035538,1220
SHAPE00279,45.890965,11.036715,1221
SHAPE00279,45.890957,11.03744,1222
SHAPE00279,45.890957,11.037501,1223
SHAPE00279,45.890957,11.03755,1224
SHAPE00279,45.890945,11.038918,1225
SHAPE00279,45.890945,11.039011,1226
SHAPE00279,45.890945,11.039133,1227
SHAPE00279,45.890938,11.039775,1228
SHAPE00279,45.890938,11.039842,1229
SHAPE00279,45.890938,11.039871,1230
SHAPE00279,45.891026,11.03989,1231
SHAPE00279,45.891712,11.040037,1232
SHAPE00279,45.89176,11.040048,1233
SHAPE00279,45.891876,11.040098,1234
SHAPE00279,45.891903,11.039939,1235
SHAPE00279,45.892033,11.039598,1236
SHAPE00279,45.892075,11.039481,1237
SHAPE00279,45.892155,11.03926,1238
SHAPE00279,45.892223,11.039063,1239
SHAPE00279,45.89223,11.039035,1240
SHAPE00279,45.892303,11.038857,1241
SHAPE00279,45.892475,11.038425,1242
SHAPE00280,46.158173,11.140368,1
SHAPE00280,46.158287,11.140203,2
SHAPE00280,46.15836,11.140109,3
SHAPE00280,46.158512,11.139892,4
SHAPE00280,46.158653,11.139788,5
SHAPE00280,46.1588,11.13946,6
SHAPE00280,46.158775,11.139137,7
SHAPE00280,46.15872,11.138901,8
SHAPE00280,46.15865,11.138759,9
SHAPE00280,46.15852,11.138418,10
SHAPE00280,46.158463,11.137918,11
SHAPE00280,46.158463,11.137342,12
SHAPE00280,46.158577,11.137068,13
SHAPE00280,46.15894,11.136552,14
SHAPE00280,46.15897,11.136349,15
SHAPE00280,46.158943,11.136166,16
SHAPE00280,46.15855,11.135783,17
SHAPE00280,46.158466,11.135633,18
SHAPE00280,46.158455,11.135524,19
SHAPE00280,46.158474,11.135451,20
SHAPE00280,46.158497,11.135405,21
SHAPE00280,46.15855,11.135372,22
SHAPE00280,46.15861,11.135305,23
SHAPE00280,46.158665,11.135164,24
SHAPE00280,46.1587,11.134925,25
SHAPE00280,46.15869,11.134418,26
SHAPE00280,46.158745,11.134365,27
SHAPE00280,46.158844,11.134381,28
SHAPE00280,46.158966,11.13454,29
SHAPE00280,46.159218,11.135006,30
SHAPE00280,46.15939,11.135162,31
SHAPE00280,46.159557,11.135167,32
SHAPE00280,46.160023,11.135135,33
SHAPE00280,46.16055,11.135165,34
SHAPE00280,46.16061,11.135145,35
SHAPE00280,46.161053,11.134608,36
SHAPE00280,46.161163,11.134538,37
SHAPE00280,46.1613,11.134532,38
SHAPE00280,46.16137,11.134557,39
SHAPE00280,46.161453,11.134569,40
SHAPE00280,46.161453,11.134618,41
SHAPE00280,46.161453,11.134618,42
SHAPE00280,46.161453,11.134659,43
SHAPE00280,46.16147,11.134727,44
SHAPE00280,46.161507,11.134781,45
SHAPE00280,46.16158,11.134852,46
SHAPE00280,46.16185,11.135127,47
SHAPE00280,46.162037,11.135402,48
SHAPE00280,46.16207,11.135624,49
SHAPE00280,46.1621,11.135856,50
SHAPE00280,46.162117,11.136009,51
SHAPE00280,46.162155,11.136414,52
SHAPE00280,46.162136,11.136624,53
SHAPE00280,46.16208,11.136779,54
SHAPE00280,46.161987,11.136902,55
SHAPE00280,46.161873,11.137053,56
SHAPE00280,46.161747,11.137338,57
SHAPE00280,46.16166,11.13789,58
SHAPE00280,46.161655,11.138096,59
SHAPE00280,46.16166,11.138204,60
SHAPE00280,46.16168,11.138525,61
SHAPE00280,46.16174,11.13892,62
SHAPE00280,46.161892,11.13967,63
SHAPE00280,46.16211,11.140285,64
SHAPE00280,46.16221,11.140559,65
SHAPE00280,46.162212,11.140582,66
SHAPE00280,46.162212,11.140582,67
SHAPE00280,46.162262,11.140839,68
SHAPE00280,46.162308,11.14136,69
SHAPE00280,46.16233,11.141582,70
SHAPE00280,46.16242,11.141875,71
SHAPE00280,46.1625,11.142081,72
SHAPE00280,46.16272,11.142473,73
SHAPE00280,46.16289,11.142746,74
SHAPE00280,46.162956,11.142937,75
SHAPE00280,46.162994,11.143211,76
SHAPE00280,46.162994,11.143744,77
SHAPE00280,46.163006,11.144159,78
SHAPE00280,46.16301,11.144189,79
SHAPE00280,46.16302,11.144567,80
SHAPE00280,46.163097,11.145234,81
SHAPE00280,46.16335,11.146594,82
SHAPE00280,46.163673,11.147843,83
SHAPE00280,46.163773,11.148092,84
SHAPE00280,46.16395,11.148529,85
SHAPE00280,46.164146,11.148951,86
SHAPE00280,46.16419,11.149035,87
SHAPE00280,46.164295,11.149188,88
SHAPE00280,46.16447,11.149361,89
SHAPE00280,46.164608,11.149466,90
SHAPE00280,46.164692,11.149501,91
SHAPE00280,46.164825,11.149542,92
SHAPE00280,46.164955,11.149521,93
SHAPE00280,46.16509,11.149477,94
SHAPE00280,46.165226,11.14946,95
SHAPE00280,46.165344,11.149486,96
SHAPE00280,46.16544,11.149554,97
SHAPE00280,46.165497,11.149717,98
SHAPE00280,46.16557,11.150129,99
SHAPE00280,46.165607,11.150273,100
SHAPE00280,46.165703,11.1504,101
SHAPE00280,46.165794,11.150436,102
SHAPE00280,46.165897,11.150438,103
SHAPE00280,46.166183,11.150371,104
SHAPE00280,46.16632,11.150395,105
SHAPE00280,46.16648,11.150519,106
SHAPE00280,46.16665,11.150779,107
SHAPE00280,46.166817,11.151066,108
SHAPE00280,46.16687,11.151212,109
SHAPE00280,46.16688,11.151418,110
SHAPE00280,46.16687,11.151581,111
SHAPE00280,46.166798,11.151761,112
SHAPE00280,46.166748,11.151846,113
SHAPE00280,46.166702,11.151898,114
SHAPE00280,46.166595,11.151958,115
SHAPE00280,46.166428,11.152061,116
SHAPE00280,46.166214,11.152174,117
SHAPE00280,46.1661,11.152268,118
SHAPE00280,46.166004,11.152466,119
SHAPE00280,46.165962,11.152715,120
SHAPE00280,46.165894,11.153276,121
SHAPE00280,46.165916,11.153491,122
SHAPE00280,46.166065,11.154139,123
SHAPE00280,46.166107,11.154413,124
SHAPE00280,46.166153,11.154717,125
SHAPE00280,46.166252,11.155437,126
SHAPE00280,46.16626,11.155614,127
SHAPE00280,46.166225,11.155803,128
SHAPE00280,46.16607,11.156435,129
SHAPE00280,46.16599,11.156755,130
SHAPE00280,46.165905,11.157034,131
SHAPE00280,46.165836,11.1572,132
SHAPE00280,46.16578,11.15728,133
SHAPE00280,46.165752,11.15731,134
SHAPE00280,46.165752,11.15731,135
SHAPE00280,46.165718,11.157354,136
SHAPE00280,46.165585,11.157454,137
SHAPE00280,46.165123,11.157812,138
SHAPE00280,46.16509,11.157838,139
SHAPE00280,46.164894,11.157906,140
SHAPE00280,46.164715,11.157957,141
SHAPE00280,46.164444,11.157996,142
SHAPE00280,46.16395,11.158027,143
SHAPE00280,46.163795,11.158086,144
SHAPE00280,46.163773,11.158095,145
SHAPE00280,46.163387,11.158353,146
SHAPE00280,46.162945,11.158785,147
SHAPE00280,46.162884,11.158832,148
SHAPE00280,46.162815,11.158881,149
SHAPE00280,46.16266,11.158916,150
SHAPE00280,46.162388,11.158829,151
SHAPE00280,46.16234,11.158813,152
SHAPE00280,46.162125,11.158736,153
SHAPE00280,46.161892,11.158615,154
SHAPE00280,46.16159,11.158541,155
SHAPE00280,46.16146,11.158542,156
SHAPE00280,46.16077,11.15868,157
SHAPE00280,46.16077,11.15868,158
SHAPE00280,46.16069,11.158696,159
SHAPE00280,46.16047,11.158751,160
SHAPE00280,46.160236,11.158828,161
SHAPE00280,46.159866,11.158951,162
SHAPE00280,46.15971,11.158966,163
SHAPE00280,46.159584,11.158836,164
SHAPE00280,46.159534,11.158758,165
SHAPE00280,46.159397,11.158493,166
SHAPE00280,46.159218,11.158195,167
SHAPE00280,46.15906,11.158084,168
SHAPE00280,46.15885,11.158001,169
SHAPE00280,46.15873,11.158013,170
SHAPE00280,46.158665,11.15802,171
SHAPE00280,46.158485,11.158058,172
SHAPE00280,46.157787,11.158365,173
SHAPE00280,46.15748,11.158494,174
SHAPE00280,46.15718,11.158569,175
SHAPE00280,46.156815,11.158646,176
SHAPE00280,46.156532,11.1587,177
SHAPE00280,46.15642,11.158773,178
SHAPE00280,46.156322,11.158897,179
SHAPE00280,46.156258,11.158893,180
SHAPE00280,46.156223,11.158818,181
SHAPE00280,46.156227,11.158711,182
SHAPE00280,46.156273,11.158603,183
SHAPE00280,46.156357,11.158518,184
SHAPE00280,46.15646,11.158462,185
SHAPE00280,46.15665,11.158416,186
SHAPE00280,46.156734,11.158368,187
SHAPE00280,46.156757,11.158292,188
SHAPE00280,46.156746,11.158214,189
SHAPE00280,46.156685,11.158167,190
SHAPE00280,46.15663,11.158163,191
SHAPE00280,46.156113,11.158175,192
SHAPE00280,46.156055,11.158219,193
SHAPE00280,46.155994,11.158307,194
SHAPE00280,46.155964,11.158453,195
SHAPE00280,46.15597,11.158709,196
SHAPE00280,46.156055,11.159903,197
SHAPE00280,46.156044,11.16006,198
SHAPE00280,46.155945,11.16027,199
SHAPE00280,46.155888,11.160362,200
SHAPE00280,46.15554,11.15937,201
SHAPE00280,46.155434,11.15906,202
SHAPE00280,46.15534,11.15872,203
SHAPE00280,46.155308,11.15846,204
SHAPE00280,46.155296,11.158182,205
SHAPE00280,46.15534,11.157818,206
SHAPE00280,46.155453,11.157263,207
SHAPE00280,46.155464,11.157091,208
SHAPE00280,46.155464,11.156937,209
SHAPE00280,46.15545,11.156723,210
SHAPE00280,46.155407,11.15652,211
SHAPE00280,46.15534,11.156314,212
SHAPE00280,46.155334,11.156302,213
SHAPE00280,46.155334,11.156302,214
SHAPE00280,46.15523,11.156083,215
SHAPE00280,46.155052,11.155772,216
SHAPE00280,46.154823,11.155381,217
SHAPE00280,46.15475,11.155232,218
SHAPE00280,46.1547,11.155072,219
SHAPE00280,46.154644,11.154902,220
SHAPE00280,46.15462,11.154681,221
SHAPE00280,46.154617,11.154639,222
SHAPE00280,46.15463,11.1545,223
SHAPE00280,46.154667,11.154371,224
SHAPE00280,46.154747,11.154256,225
SHAPE00280,46.154846,11.154213,226
SHAPE00280,46.155014,11.154178,227
SHAPE00280,46.155148,11.154119,228
SHAPE00280,46.15526,11.15405,229
SHAPE00280,46.155476,11.153837,230
SHAPE00280,46.155643,11.153659,231
SHAPE00280,46.15577,11.153487,232
SHAPE00280,46.155846,11.153324,233
SHAPE00280,46.155983,11.153315,234
SHAPE00280,46.156193,11.153264,235
SHAPE00280,46.15633,11.15323,236
SHAPE00280,46.156437,11.153202,237
SHAPE00280,46.156662,11.153151,238
SHAPE00280,46.15669,11.153144,239
SHAPE00280,46.1567,11.153139,240
SHAPE00280,46.156834,11.153084,241
SHAPE00280,46.15697,11.152966,242
SHAPE00280,46.157078,11.152807,243
SHAPE00280,46.15709,11.15278,244
SHAPE00282,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00282,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00282,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00282,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00282,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00282,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00282,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00282,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00282,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00282,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00282,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00282,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00282,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00282,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00282,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00282,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00282,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00282,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00282,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00282,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00282,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00282,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00282,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00282,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00282,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00282,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00282,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00282,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00282,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00282,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00282,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00282,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00282,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00282,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00282,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00282,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00282,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00282,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00282,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00282,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00282,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00282,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00282,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00282,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00282,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00282,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00282,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00282,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00282,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00282,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00282,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00282,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00282,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00282,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00282,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00282,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00282,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00282,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00282,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00282,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00282,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00282,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00282,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00282,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00282,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00282,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00282,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00282,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00282,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00282,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00282,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00282,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00282,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00282,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00282,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00282,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00282,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00282,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00282,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00282,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00282,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00282,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00282,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00282,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00282,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00282,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00282,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00282,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00282,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00282,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00282,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00282,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00282,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00282,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00282,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00282,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00282,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00282,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00282,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00282,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00282,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00282,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00282,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00282,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00282,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00282,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00282,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00282,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00282,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00282,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00282,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00282,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00282,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00282,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00282,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00282,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00282,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00282,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00282,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00282,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00282,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00282,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00282,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00282,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00282,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00282,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00282,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00282,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00282,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00282,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00282,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00282,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00282,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00282,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00282,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00282,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00282,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00282,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00282,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00282,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00282,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00282,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00282,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00282,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00282,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00282,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00282,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00282,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00282,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00282,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00282,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00282,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00282,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00282,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00282,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00282,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00282,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00282,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00282,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00282,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00282,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00282,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00282,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00282,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00282,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00282,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00282,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00282,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00282,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00282,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00282,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00282,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00282,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00282,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00282,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00282,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00282,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00282,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00282,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00282,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00282,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00282,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00282,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00282,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00282,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00282,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00282,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00282,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00282,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00282,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00282,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00282,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00282,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00282,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00282,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00282,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00282,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00282,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00282,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00282,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00282,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00282,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00282,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00282,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00282,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00282,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00282,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00282,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00282,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00282,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00282,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00282,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00282,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00282,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00282,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00282,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00282,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00282,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00282,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00282,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00282,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00282,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00282,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00282,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00282,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00282,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00282,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00282,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00282,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00282,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00282,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00282,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00282,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00282,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00282,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00282,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00282,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00282,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00282,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00282,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00282,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00282,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00282,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00282,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE00282,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE00282,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE00282,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE00282,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE00282,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE00282,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE00282,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE00282,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE00282,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE00282,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE00282,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE00282,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE00282,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE00282,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE00282,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE00282,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE00282,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE00282,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE00282,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE00282,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE00282,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE00282,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE00282,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE00282,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE00282,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE00282,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE00282,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE00282,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE00282,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE00282,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE00282,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE00282,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE00282,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE00282,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE00282,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE00282,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE00282,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE00282,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE00282,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE00282,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE00282,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE00282,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE00282,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE00282,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE00282,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE00282,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE00282,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE00282,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE00282,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE00282,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE00282,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE00282,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE00282,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE00282,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE00282,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE00282,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE00282,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE00282,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE00282,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE00282,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE00282,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE00282,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE00282,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE00282,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE00282,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE00282,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE00282,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE00282,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE00282,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE00282,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE00282,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE00282,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE00282,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE00282,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE00282,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE00282,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE00282,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE00282,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE00282,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE00282,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE00282,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE00282,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE00282,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE00282,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE00282,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE00282,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE00282,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE00282,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE00282,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE00282,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE00282,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE00282,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE00282,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE00282,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE00282,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE00282,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE00282,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE00282,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE00282,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE00282,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE00282,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE00282,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE00282,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE00282,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE00282,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE00282,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE00282,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE00282,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE00282,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE00282,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE00282,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE00282,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE00282,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE00282,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE00282,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE00282,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE00282,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00282,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE00282,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE00282,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE00282,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE00282,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE00282,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE00282,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE00282,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE00282,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE00282,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE00282,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE00282,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE00282,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE00282,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE00282,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE00282,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE00282,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE00282,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE00282,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE00282,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE00282,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE00282,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE00282,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE00282,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE00282,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE00282,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE00282,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE00282,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE00282,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE00282,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE00282,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE00282,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE00282,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE00282,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE00282,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE00282,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE00282,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE00282,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE00282,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE00282,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE00282,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE00282,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE00282,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE00282,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00282,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE00282,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE00282,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE00282,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE00282,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE00282,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE00282,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE00282,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE00282,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE00282,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE00282,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE00282,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE00282,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE00282,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE00282,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE00282,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE00282,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE00282,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE00282,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE00282,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE00282,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE00282,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE00282,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE00282,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE00282,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE00282,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE00282,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE00282,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE00282,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE00282,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE00282,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE00282,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE00282,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE00282,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE00282,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE00282,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE00282,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE00282,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE00282,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE00282,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE00282,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE00282,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE00282,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE00282,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE00282,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE00282,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE00282,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE00282,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE00282,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE00282,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE00282,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE00282,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE00282,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE00282,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE00282,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE00282,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE00282,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE00282,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE00282,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE00282,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE00282,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE00282,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE00282,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE00282,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE00282,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE00282,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE00282,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE00282,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE00282,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE00282,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE00282,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE00282,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE00282,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE00282,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE00282,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE00282,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE00282,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE00282,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE00282,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE00282,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE00282,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE00282,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE00282,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE00282,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE00282,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE00282,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE00282,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE00282,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE00282,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE00282,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE00282,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE00282,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE00282,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE00282,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE00282,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE00282,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE00282,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE00282,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE00282,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE00282,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE00282,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE00282,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE00282,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE00282,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE00282,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE00282,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE00282,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE00282,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE00282,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE00282,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE00282,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE00282,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE00282,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE00282,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE00282,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE00282,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE00282,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE00282,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE00282,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE00282,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE00282,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE00282,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE00282,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE00282,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE00282,46.077667,11.204344,530
SHAPE00282,46.077435,11.204434,531
SHAPE00282,46.0773,11.204412,532
SHAPE00282,46.077187,11.204326,533
SHAPE00282,46.077168,11.204281,534
SHAPE00282,46.07712,11.204185,535
SHAPE00282,46.07709,11.20399,536
SHAPE00282,46.077152,11.203739,537
SHAPE00282,46.077293,11.203575,538
SHAPE00282,46.07743,11.20357,539
SHAPE00282,46.077538,11.203594,540
SHAPE00282,46.077614,11.203681,541
SHAPE00282,46.078083,11.2044,542
SHAPE00282,46.078144,11.204509,543
SHAPE00282,46.078144,11.204657,544
SHAPE00282,46.078075,11.204854,545
SHAPE00282,46.077637,11.205501,546
SHAPE00282,46.07761,11.205594,547
SHAPE00282,46.077587,11.205767,548
SHAPE00282,46.07762,11.205902,549
SHAPE00282,46.07768,11.20598,550
SHAPE00282,46.077736,11.206025,551
SHAPE00282,46.077736,11.205955,552
SHAPE00282,46.077736,11.205955,553
SHAPE00282,46.077736,11.205911,554
SHAPE00282,46.07771,11.205811,555
SHAPE00282,46.07765,11.205728,556
SHAPE00282,46.07761,11.205594,557
SHAPE00282,46.077637,11.205501,558
SHAPE00282,46.078075,11.204854,559
SHAPE00282,46.078144,11.204657,560
SHAPE00282,46.078144,11.204509,561
SHAPE00282,46.078083,11.2044,562
SHAPE00282,46.077614,11.203681,563
SHAPE00282,46.077538,11.203594,564
SHAPE00282,46.07743,11.20357,565
SHAPE00282,46.077293,11.203575,566
SHAPE00282,46.077152,11.203739,567
SHAPE00282,46.07709,11.20399,568
SHAPE00282,46.07712,11.204185,569
SHAPE00282,46.077168,11.204281,570
SHAPE00282,46.077187,11.204326,571
SHAPE00282,46.077187,11.204326,572
SHAPE00282,46.077225,11.204434,573
SHAPE00282,46.077244,11.204616,574
SHAPE00282,46.07722,11.204811,575
SHAPE00282,46.077076,11.205133,576
SHAPE00282,46.07693,11.20549,577
SHAPE00282,46.076683,11.20598,578
SHAPE00282,46.07641,11.206622,579
SHAPE00282,46.07637,11.206725,580
SHAPE00282,46.076054,11.207655,581
SHAPE00282,46.075813,11.20836,582
SHAPE00282,46.075253,11.209942,583
SHAPE00282,46.074585,11.211219,584
SHAPE00282,46.07391,11.212505,585
SHAPE00282,46.073547,11.213184,586
SHAPE00282,46.072613,11.21494,587
SHAPE00282,46.072212,11.215531,588
SHAPE00282,46.07174,11.216008,589
SHAPE00282,46.071003,11.216706,590
SHAPE00282,46.07058,11.217124,591
SHAPE00282,46.070385,11.217457,592
SHAPE00282,46.07028,11.217725,593
SHAPE00282,46.07024,11.218004,594
SHAPE00282,46.07024,11.218414,595
SHAPE00282,46.070236,11.219443,596
SHAPE00282,46.070244,11.219764,597
SHAPE00282,46.070286,11.22005,598
SHAPE00282,46.07027,11.220514,599
SHAPE00282,46.070255,11.220624,600
SHAPE00282,46.070244,11.220713,601
SHAPE00282,46.07023,11.220896,602
SHAPE00282,46.070213,11.221061,603
SHAPE00282,46.07019,11.221165,604
SHAPE00282,46.070164,11.221229,605
SHAPE00282,46.07014,11.221252,606
SHAPE00282,46.07012,11.221285,607
SHAPE00282,46.070114,11.221324,608
SHAPE00282,46.070114,11.221364,609
SHAPE00282,46.070126,11.221402,610
SHAPE00282,46.070137,11.221426,611
SHAPE00282,46.070152,11.221446,612
SHAPE00282,46.070164,11.221551,613
SHAPE00282,46.070168,11.221786,614
SHAPE00282,46.070137,11.222028,615
SHAPE00282,46.070095,11.22236,616
SHAPE00282,46.07006,11.222593,617
SHAPE00282,46.070026,11.222878,618
SHAPE00282,46.06996,11.223134,619
SHAPE00282,46.069847,11.22342,620
SHAPE00282,46.069847,11.22342,621
SHAPE00282,46.069786,11.22357,622
SHAPE00282,46.06971,11.223684,623
SHAPE00282,46.06957,11.223859,624
SHAPE00282,46.06933,11.224107,625
SHAPE00282,46.06921,11.224215,626
SHAPE00282,46.069157,11.224269,627
SHAPE00282,46.068684,11.224701,628
SHAPE00282,46.0686,11.224778,629
SHAPE00282,46.068264,11.225099,630
SHAPE00282,46.068035,11.225299,631
SHAPE00282,46.067856,11.22549,632
SHAPE00282,46.06748,11.225978,633
SHAPE00282,46.06738,11.226097,634
SHAPE00282,46.067245,11.226255,635
SHAPE00282,46.06718,11.226316,636
SHAPE00282,46.066948,11.22664,637
SHAPE00282,46.06692,11.226675,638
SHAPE00282,46.066727,11.226959,639
SHAPE00282,46.06617,11.227778,640
SHAPE00282,46.066113,11.227872,641
SHAPE00282,46.065987,11.228051,642
SHAPE00282,46.06593,11.228128,643
SHAPE00282,46.06593,11.228128,644
SHAPE00282,46.065567,11.228626,645
SHAPE00282,46.065346,11.22893,646
SHAPE00282,46.06532,11.22897,647
SHAPE00282,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE00282,46.065193,11.229151,649
SHAPE00282,46.06498,11.229456,650
SHAPE00282,46.064934,11.229517,651
SHAPE00282,46.06459,11.23,652
SHAPE00282,46.06452,11.230103,653
SHAPE00282,46.06445,11.230211,654
SHAPE00282,46.064247,11.230502,655
SHAPE00282,46.06395,11.230931,656
SHAPE00282,46.063877,11.231036,657
SHAPE00282,46.06375,11.231251,658
SHAPE00282,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE00282,46.06362,11.231513,660
SHAPE00282,46.06353,11.231704,661
SHAPE00282,46.063488,11.231814,662
SHAPE00282,46.063374,11.232106,663
SHAPE00282,46.06335,11.232156,664
SHAPE00282,46.063293,11.232301,665
SHAPE00282,46.06321,11.232631,666
SHAPE00282,46.063038,11.233221,667
SHAPE00282,46.063007,11.233336,668
SHAPE00282,46.062893,11.233699,669
SHAPE00282,46.062653,11.234532,670
SHAPE00282,46.062614,11.234642,671
SHAPE00282,46.062466,11.235072,672
SHAPE00282,46.06219,11.235899,673
SHAPE00282,46.062084,11.236208,674
SHAPE00282,46.06204,11.236337,675
SHAPE00282,46.06198,11.236499,676
SHAPE00282,46.061943,11.236605,677
SHAPE00282,46.061916,11.236677,678
SHAPE00282,46.061794,11.236856,679
SHAPE00282,46.061737,11.236935,680
SHAPE00282,46.061718,11.236936,681
SHAPE00282,46.06169,11.236944,682
SHAPE00282,46.061665,11.23696,683
SHAPE00282,46.06164,11.236984,684
SHAPE00282,46.061623,11.237014,685
SHAPE00282,46.06161,11.237049,686
SHAPE00282,46.0616,11.237087,687
SHAPE00282,46.061512,11.237139,688
SHAPE00282,46.06134,11.237222,689
SHAPE00282,46.061268,11.237228,690
SHAPE00282,46.061268,11.237228,691
SHAPE00282,46.06119,11.237236,692
SHAPE00282,46.060837,11.237235,693
SHAPE00282,46.06057,11.237233,694
SHAPE00282,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE00282,46.058964,11.23721,696
SHAPE00282,46.05864,11.237212,697
SHAPE00282,46.0578,11.237219,698
SHAPE00282,46.057674,11.237181,699
SHAPE00282,46.057674,11.237181,700
SHAPE00282,46.05754,11.237141,701
SHAPE00282,46.05744,11.237107,702
SHAPE00282,46.057407,11.237048,703
SHAPE00282,46.05735,11.237004,704
SHAPE00282,46.057186,11.236938,705
SHAPE00282,46.05714,11.236938,706
SHAPE00282,46.057106,11.236957,707
SHAPE00282,46.05708,11.23699,708
SHAPE00282,46.057056,11.237042,709
SHAPE00282,46.057056,11.237133,710
SHAPE00282,46.057014,11.23718,711
SHAPE00282,46.056976,11.237199,712
SHAPE00282,46.05692,11.237225,713
SHAPE00282,46.05686,11.237224,714
SHAPE00282,46.05671,11.23722,715
SHAPE00282,46.0565,11.237258,716
SHAPE00282,46.056267,11.237378,717
SHAPE00282,46.05554,11.238026,718
SHAPE00282,46.05522,11.238331,719
SHAPE00282,46.054764,11.238773,720
SHAPE00282,46.054447,11.239096,721
SHAPE00282,46.0543,11.239348,722
SHAPE00282,46.05421,11.239624,723
SHAPE00282,46.054173,11.240948,724
SHAPE00282,46.05417,11.241006,725
SHAPE00282,46.05416,11.241291,726
SHAPE00282,46.054153,11.241619,727
SHAPE00282,46.05414,11.241826,728
SHAPE00282,46.054108,11.241995,729
SHAPE00282,46.05406,11.242186,730
SHAPE00282,46.053978,11.242458,731
SHAPE00282,46.05376,11.242974,732
SHAPE00282,46.05376,11.242974,733
SHAPE00282,46.053734,11.243033,734
SHAPE00282,46.05278,11.244974,735
SHAPE00282,46.052727,11.245231,736
SHAPE00282,46.052692,11.245549,737
SHAPE00282,46.052734,11.246117,738
SHAPE00282,46.05281,11.246651,739
SHAPE00282,46.052876,11.247375,740
SHAPE00282,46.052868,11.24773,741
SHAPE00282,46.052853,11.248103,742
SHAPE00282,46.052845,11.248155,743
SHAPE00282,46.052753,11.248836,744
SHAPE00282,46.052685,11.249269,745
SHAPE00282,46.052685,11.249269,746
SHAPE00282,46.052677,11.249311,747
SHAPE00282,46.052555,11.249593,748
SHAPE00282,46.052425,11.249734,749
SHAPE00282,46.052094,11.249894,750
SHAPE00282,46.05194,11.250014,751
SHAPE00282,46.051815,11.250134,752
SHAPE00282,46.051544,11.250437,753
SHAPE00282,46.051453,11.250542,754
SHAPE00282,46.05141,11.250587,755
SHAPE00282,46.05141,11.250587,756
SHAPE00282,46.050568,11.251547,757
SHAPE00282,46.050213,11.251991,758
SHAPE00282,46.049904,11.252469,759
SHAPE00282,46.049675,11.252906,760
SHAPE00282,46.049538,11.253138,761
SHAPE00282,46.04946,11.25328,762
SHAPE00282,46.049442,11.253305,763
SHAPE00282,46.04927,11.253574,764
SHAPE00282,46.049145,11.2537,765
SHAPE00282,46.048523,11.25426,766
SHAPE00282,46.048233,11.254516,767
SHAPE00282,46.047935,11.254718,768
SHAPE00282,46.047657,11.25486,769
SHAPE00282,46.04737,11.254992,770
SHAPE00282,46.04695,11.255095,771
SHAPE00282,46.04633,11.255244,772
SHAPE00282,46.046227,11.255269,773
SHAPE00282,46.045975,11.255348,774
SHAPE00282,46.045654,11.255523,775
SHAPE00282,46.045242,11.255828,776
SHAPE00282,46.0449,11.256227,777
SHAPE00282,46.044537,11.256741,778
SHAPE00282,46.04434,11.257082,779
SHAPE00282,46.043976,11.257641,780
SHAPE00282,46.04344,11.258354,781
SHAPE00282,46.043194,11.258625,782
SHAPE00282,46.042934,11.258851,783
SHAPE00282,46.042725,11.258985,784
SHAPE00282,46.04249,11.259062,785
SHAPE00282,46.042225,11.25905,786
SHAPE00282,46.041973,11.259016,787
SHAPE00282,46.04176,11.258922,788
SHAPE00282,46.0412,11.258604,789
SHAPE00282,46.04092,11.258501,790
SHAPE00282,46.040646,11.258479,791
SHAPE00282,46.04022,11.258553,792
SHAPE00282,46.039402,11.258664,793
SHAPE00282,46.03915,11.258638,794
SHAPE00282,46.0389,11.258553,795
SHAPE00282,46.038628,11.258392,796
SHAPE00282,46.038387,11.258221,797
SHAPE00282,46.03803,11.257943,798
SHAPE00282,46.037792,11.257789,799
SHAPE00282,46.037506,11.257563,800
SHAPE00282,46.03729,11.257325,801
SHAPE00282,46.03713,11.257111,802
SHAPE00282,46.037018,11.256918,803
SHAPE00282,46.036892,11.25676,804
SHAPE00282,46.036766,11.256688,805
SHAPE00282,46.03642,11.256603,806
SHAPE00282,46.035934,11.256608,807
SHAPE00282,46.035706,11.256535,808
SHAPE00282,46.03547,11.256394,809
SHAPE00282,46.035316,11.256374,810
SHAPE00282,46.035168,11.25635,811
SHAPE00282,46.035023,11.256375,812
SHAPE00282,46.034935,11.25646,813
SHAPE00282,46.034855,11.256673,814
SHAPE00282,46.034893,11.256915,815
SHAPE00282,46.034954,11.257054,816
SHAPE00282,46.03507,11.257194,817
SHAPE00282,46.035183,11.257383,818
SHAPE00282,46.03528,11.25757,819
SHAPE00282,46.0353,11.257912,820
SHAPE00282,46.035294,11.258256,821
SHAPE00282,46.035233,11.258685,822
SHAPE00282,46.03523,11.258857,823
SHAPE00282,46.03522,11.259125,824
SHAPE00282,46.035263,11.259492,825
SHAPE00282,46.035305,11.25999,826
SHAPE00282,46.035286,11.260306,827
SHAPE00282,46.035114,11.260691,828
SHAPE00282,46.034966,11.260923,829
SHAPE00282,46.03475,11.261413,830
SHAPE00282,46.034607,11.261738,831
SHAPE00282,46.034492,11.262012,832
SHAPE00282,46.03445,11.262196,833
SHAPE00282,46.03444,11.262844,834
SHAPE00282,46.034393,11.263144,835
SHAPE00282,46.034054,11.264079,836
SHAPE00282,46.03375,11.264858,837
SHAPE00282,46.03359,11.265452,838
SHAPE00282,46.033474,11.265839,839
SHAPE00282,46.0334,11.266009,840
SHAPE00282,46.033287,11.266152,841
SHAPE00282,46.033096,11.266305,842
SHAPE00282,46.03279,11.266554,843
SHAPE00282,46.032516,11.266765,844
SHAPE00282,46.032272,11.267023,845
SHAPE00282,46.031986,11.267334,846
SHAPE00282,46.032,11.267161,847
SHAPE00282,46.032047,11.267101,848
SHAPE00282,46.032047,11.267101,849
SHAPE00282,46.032,11.267161,850
SHAPE00282,46.031986,11.267334,851
SHAPE00282,46.03185,11.267477,852
SHAPE00282,46.031635,11.267681,853
SHAPE00282,46.03127,11.267744,854
SHAPE00282,46.030968,11.267788,855
SHAPE00282,46.0308,11.267859,856
SHAPE00282,46.03062,11.267968,857
SHAPE00282,46.030426,11.268106,858
SHAPE00282,46.030235,11.268291,859
SHAPE00282,46.029762,11.268703,860
SHAPE00282,46.02965,11.268918,861
SHAPE00282,46.029457,11.269116,862
SHAPE00282,46.029316,11.269219,863
SHAPE00282,46.029137,11.269305,864
SHAPE00282,46.028835,11.26917,865
SHAPE00282,46.028217,11.268955,866
SHAPE00282,46.028038,11.268907,867
SHAPE00282,46.02785,11.268835,868
SHAPE00282,46.027443,11.268698,869
SHAPE00282,46.027252,11.268698,870
SHAPE00282,46.026917,11.268899,871
SHAPE00282,46.02675,11.269046,872
SHAPE00282,46.026234,11.269561,873
SHAPE00282,46.026093,11.269741,874
SHAPE00282,46.025974,11.270118,875
SHAPE00282,46.025856,11.270241,876
SHAPE00282,46.02533,11.270572,877
SHAPE00282,46.02513,11.270923,878
SHAPE00282,46.024902,11.271134,879
SHAPE00282,46.024574,11.27137,880
SHAPE00282,46.024376,11.27155,881
SHAPE00282,46.024258,11.271801,882
SHAPE00282,46.02416,11.272083,883
SHAPE00282,46.024017,11.272383,884
SHAPE00282,46.023865,11.272639,885
SHAPE00282,46.023815,11.272728,886
SHAPE00282,46.023685,11.272983,887
SHAPE00282,46.02356,11.273204,888
SHAPE00282,46.023308,11.273549,889
SHAPE00282,46.023045,11.27386,890
SHAPE00282,46.022923,11.274222,891
SHAPE00282,46.02281,11.274468,892
SHAPE00282,46.02271,11.274641,893
SHAPE00282,46.02258,11.274753,894
SHAPE00282,46.02239,11.274841,895
SHAPE00282,46.022274,11.274933,896
SHAPE00282,46.022106,11.275187,897
SHAPE00282,46.021976,11.275304,898
SHAPE00282,46.021828,11.275373,899
SHAPE00282,46.021667,11.275368,900
SHAPE00282,46.021515,11.275302,901
SHAPE00282,46.021362,11.275263,902
SHAPE00282,46.021255,11.275308,903
SHAPE00282,46.020927,11.275505,904
SHAPE00282,46.020565,11.275741,905
SHAPE00282,46.02014,11.275902,906
SHAPE00282,46.019768,11.276016,907
SHAPE00282,46.019543,11.276097,908
SHAPE00282,46.019283,11.276181,909
SHAPE00282,46.019135,11.276267,910
SHAPE00282,46.01894,11.276442,911
SHAPE00282,46.01863,11.2769,912
SHAPE00282,46.018345,11.277216,913
SHAPE00282,46.018223,11.277465,914
SHAPE00282,46.018127,11.277757,915
SHAPE00282,46.018055,11.278174,916
SHAPE00282,46.01795,11.27849,917
SHAPE00282,46.017784,11.278781,918
SHAPE00282,46.017662,11.279059,919
SHAPE00282,46.01759,11.279353,920
SHAPE00282,46.017467,11.27984,921
SHAPE00282,46.017406,11.280232,922
SHAPE00282,46.01738,11.280479,923
SHAPE00282,46.01729,11.280859,924
SHAPE00282,46.01719,11.281124,925
SHAPE00282,46.017025,11.281382,926
SHAPE00282,46.016876,11.28164,927
SHAPE00282,46.016777,11.28188,928
SHAPE00282,46.01661,11.282554,929
SHAPE00282,46.016502,11.282969,930
SHAPE00282,46.01638,11.283489,931
SHAPE00282,46.016228,11.284141,932
SHAPE00282,46.016,11.285456,933
SHAPE00282,46.015923,11.285957,934
SHAPE00282,46.015865,11.286465,935
SHAPE00282,46.015835,11.287006,936
SHAPE00282,46.01584,11.28749,937
SHAPE00282,46.01586,11.288405,938
SHAPE00282,46.015865,11.29014,939
SHAPE00282,46.015884,11.290558,940
SHAPE00282,46.01593,11.290984,941
SHAPE00282,46.01609,11.291811,942
SHAPE00282,46.016182,11.292377,943
SHAPE00282,46.016197,11.29268,944
SHAPE00282,46.01618,11.292963,945
SHAPE00282,46.016125,11.29323,946
SHAPE00282,46.016006,11.293563,947
SHAPE00282,46.015865,11.293868,948
SHAPE00282,46.015755,11.294065,949
SHAPE00282,46.015656,11.294212,950
SHAPE00282,46.015537,11.294333,951
SHAPE00282,46.015434,11.294412,952
SHAPE00282,46.015404,11.294437,953
SHAPE00282,46.01523,11.294503,954
SHAPE00282,46.01497,11.294597,955
SHAPE00282,46.01472,11.294664,956
SHAPE00282,46.014507,11.294724,957
SHAPE00282,46.014507,11.294724,958
SHAPE00282,46.013813,11.294913,959
SHAPE00282,46.013725,11.294957,960
SHAPE00282,46.013317,11.29516,961
SHAPE00282,46.01282,11.29552,962
SHAPE00282,46.012455,11.295885,963
SHAPE00282,46.012005,11.296321,964
SHAPE00282,46.011257,11.297065,965
SHAPE00282,46.01122,11.297112,966
SHAPE00282,46.011143,11.29719,967
SHAPE00282,46.010963,11.297441,968
SHAPE00282,46.010612,11.297985,969
SHAPE00282,46.01035,11.298495,970
SHAPE00282,46.010258,11.298681,971
SHAPE00282,46.010178,11.29884,972
SHAPE00282,46.0101,11.298994,973
SHAPE00282,46.0101,11.298994,974
SHAPE00282,46.010094,11.299009,975
SHAPE00282,46.010036,11.299128,976
SHAPE00282,46.010017,11.299169,977
SHAPE00282,46.00952,11.30022,978
SHAPE00282,46.0092,11.300888,979
SHAPE00282,46.009014,11.301382,980
SHAPE00282,46.008854,11.301881,981
SHAPE00282,46.00877,11.302279,982
SHAPE00282,46.00875,11.302382,983
SHAPE00282,46.008724,11.302495,984
SHAPE00282,46.0087,11.302657,985
SHAPE00282,46.00863,11.303236,986
SHAPE00282,46.008427,11.305369,987
SHAPE00282,46.008408,11.305559,988
SHAPE00282,46.008327,11.306478,989
SHAPE00282,46.00824,11.307345,990
SHAPE00282,46.00889,11.307386,991
SHAPE00282,46.008846,11.307878,992
SHAPE00282,46.00882,11.308096,993
SHAPE00282,46.00877,11.308267,994
SHAPE00282,46.008713,11.308401,995
SHAPE00282,46.008648,11.308604,996
SHAPE00282,46.008648,11.308604,997
SHAPE00282,46.008713,11.308401,998
SHAPE00282,46.00877,11.308267,999
SHAPE00282,46.00882,11.308096,1000
SHAPE00282,46.008816,11.308389,1001
SHAPE00282,46.008804,11.308642,1002
SHAPE00282,46.008823,11.308787,1003
SHAPE00282,46.00885,11.3089,1004
SHAPE00282,46.00894,11.309054,1005
SHAPE00282,46.009014,11.309134,1006
SHAPE00282,46.009033,11.309173,1007
SHAPE00282,46.009037,11.309195,1008
SHAPE00282,46.00903,11.309236,1009
SHAPE00282,46.009007,11.309258,1010
SHAPE00282,46.008987,11.309292,1011
SHAPE00282,46.00898,11.309331,1012
SHAPE00282,46.00898,11.309373,1013
SHAPE00282,46.008987,11.309413,1014
SHAPE00282,46.009003,11.309446,1015
SHAPE00282,46.00899,11.309521,1016
SHAPE00282,46.00887,11.310261,1017
SHAPE00282,46.008804,11.311039,1018
SHAPE00282,46.008728,11.311574,1019
SHAPE00282,46.008656,11.311992,1020
SHAPE00282,46.008556,11.312305,1021
SHAPE00282,46.008472,11.31248,1022
SHAPE00282,46.008396,11.312546,1023
SHAPE00282,46.008434,11.312815,1024
SHAPE00282,46.008488,11.313205,1025
SHAPE00282,46.008514,11.313406,1026
SHAPE00282,46.00857,11.31381,1027
SHAPE00282,46.008602,11.313988,1028
SHAPE00282,46.008633,11.314279,1029
SHAPE00282,46.00876,11.315236,1030
SHAPE00282,46.00884,11.315803,1031
SHAPE00282,46.008858,11.315965,1032
SHAPE00282,46.00888,11.316139,1033
SHAPE00282,46.008896,11.316254,1034
SHAPE00282,46.008896,11.316254,1035
SHAPE00282,46.00896,11.31673,1036
SHAPE00282,46.009064,11.317547,1037
SHAPE00282,46.009106,11.317864,1038
SHAPE00282,46.00922,11.318686,1039
SHAPE00282,46.009308,11.319194,1040
SHAPE00282,46.009415,11.319593,1041
SHAPE00282,46.00951,11.319877,1042
SHAPE00282,46.009785,11.320567,1043
SHAPE00282,46.01001,11.321102,1044
SHAPE00282,46.01034,11.321625,1045
SHAPE00282,46.01071,11.32206,1046
SHAPE00282,46.010952,11.322362,1047
SHAPE00282,46.013023,11.324874,1048
SHAPE00282,46.01304,11.324908,1049
SHAPE00282,46.014656,11.327113,1050
SHAPE00282,46.0152,11.327834,1051
SHAPE00282,46.015316,11.327979,1052
SHAPE00282,46.015476,11.328189,1053
SHAPE00282,46.0161,11.32908,1054
SHAPE00282,46.016254,11.329332,1055
SHAPE00282,46.01633,11.329535,1056
SHAPE00282,46.01643,11.329911,1057
SHAPE00282,46.01646,11.330176,1058
SHAPE00282,46.01647,11.330449,1059
SHAPE00282,46.016453,11.330887,1060
SHAPE00282,46.01648,11.330918,1061
SHAPE00282,46.01648,11.330918,1062
SHAPE00282,46.016453,11.330887,1063
SHAPE00282,46.01642,11.331871,1064
SHAPE00282,46.016346,11.333707,1065
SHAPE00282,46.016247,11.336407,1066
SHAPE00282,46.016247,11.336968,1067
SHAPE00282,46.01629,11.33736,1068
SHAPE00282,46.01636,11.337658,1069
SHAPE00282,46.016464,11.338096,1070
SHAPE00282,46.016815,11.339196,1071
SHAPE00282,46.017033,11.339886,1072
SHAPE00282,46.01724,11.340461,1073
SHAPE00282,46.017414,11.341049,1074
SHAPE00282,46.017612,11.341715,1075
SHAPE00282,46.017647,11.341818,1076
SHAPE00282,46.017647,11.341818,1077
SHAPE00282,46.017715,11.342039,1078
SHAPE00282,46.01781,11.342391,1079
SHAPE00282,46.017857,11.342656,1080
SHAPE00282,46.017952,11.343082,1081
SHAPE00282,46.018,11.34346,1082
SHAPE00282,46.01803,11.344056,1083
SHAPE00282,46.01802,11.344449,1084
SHAPE00282,46.018017,11.344671,1085
SHAPE00282,46.01796,11.345414,1086
SHAPE00282,46.017963,11.345662,1087
SHAPE00282,46.01804,11.345983,1088
SHAPE00282,46.018105,11.346165,1089
SHAPE00282,46.018288,11.346692,1090
SHAPE00282,46.018337,11.346849,1091
SHAPE00282,46.018364,11.347015,1092
SHAPE00282,46.018364,11.347178,1093
SHAPE00282,46.01833,11.347643,1094
SHAPE00282,46.018322,11.347916,1095
SHAPE00282,46.018265,11.349147,1096
SHAPE00282,46.018265,11.349466,1097
SHAPE00282,46.018272,11.349778,1098
SHAPE00282,46.018284,11.349927,1099
SHAPE00282,46.0183,11.350171,1100
SHAPE00282,46.01839,11.351063,1101
SHAPE00282,46.018425,11.351298,1102
SHAPE00282,46.018475,11.351563,1103
SHAPE00282,46.018517,11.351733,1104
SHAPE00282,46.018574,11.351924,1105
SHAPE00282,46.018787,11.35263,1106
SHAPE00282,46.018814,11.352758,1107
SHAPE00282,46.018826,11.352849,1108
SHAPE00282,46.018833,11.352956,1109
SHAPE00282,46.018833,11.353062,1110
SHAPE00282,46.01882,11.353198,1111
SHAPE00282,46.01881,11.353386,1112
SHAPE00282,46.018784,11.353685,1113
SHAPE00282,46.018776,11.353791,1114
SHAPE00282,46.018772,11.353888,1115
SHAPE00282,46.018772,11.354005,1116
SHAPE00282,46.018787,11.354174,1117
SHAPE00282,46.018814,11.354338,1118
SHAPE00282,46.018845,11.354547,1119
SHAPE00282,46.018906,11.354918,1120
SHAPE00282,46.018948,11.355076,1121
SHAPE00282,46.01899,11.355178,1122
SHAPE00282,46.019047,11.355311,1123
SHAPE00282,46.019115,11.355438,1124
SHAPE00282,46.019295,11.355811,1125
SHAPE00282,46.019394,11.356013,1126
SHAPE00282,46.019493,11.356245,1127
SHAPE00282,46.019543,11.356383,1128
SHAPE00282,46.019573,11.356496,1129
SHAPE00282,46.019585,11.356626,1130
SHAPE00282,46.01958,11.356675,1131
SHAPE00282,46.01958,11.356675,1132
SHAPE00282,46.019577,11.356748,1133
SHAPE00282,46.019573,11.356821,1134
SHAPE00282,46.019554,11.357106,1135
SHAPE00282,46.01954,11.357244,1136
SHAPE00282,46.019512,11.357412,1137
SHAPE00282,46.01946,11.357765,1138
SHAPE00282,46.01946,11.357962,1139
SHAPE00282,46.01949,11.358118,1140
SHAPE00282,46.01952,11.358249,1141
SHAPE00282,46.01953,11.358297,1142
SHAPE00282,46.01955,11.358371,1143
SHAPE00282,46.019726,11.358845,1144
SHAPE00282,46.019886,11.359255,1145
SHAPE00282,46.02,11.359602,1146
SHAPE00282,46.020046,11.359764,1147
SHAPE00282,46.020077,11.359929,1148
SHAPE00282,46.020138,11.360295,1149
SHAPE00282,46.020233,11.360865,1150
SHAPE00282,46.02028,11.361147,1151
SHAPE00282,46.020363,11.361615,1152
SHAPE00282,46.020386,11.361751,1153
SHAPE00282,46.020405,11.361828,1154
SHAPE00282,46.020412,11.361854,1155
SHAPE00282,46.02042,11.361881,1156
SHAPE00282,46.02044,11.361959,1157
SHAPE00282,46.020477,11.362062,1158
SHAPE00282,46.020557,11.362231,1159
SHAPE00282,46.020653,11.362387,1160
SHAPE00282,46.02069,11.36251,1161
SHAPE00282,46.02074,11.362637,1162
SHAPE00282,46.02082,11.362857,1163
SHAPE00282,46.021034,11.363416,1164
SHAPE00282,46.021065,11.363479,1165
SHAPE00282,46.021194,11.36375,1166
SHAPE00282,46.02121,11.363774,1167
SHAPE00282,46.021362,11.364081,1168
SHAPE00282,46.021427,11.364206,1169
SHAPE00282,46.021545,11.36444,1170
SHAPE00282,46.02172,11.364798,1171
SHAPE00282,46.021797,11.364961,1172
SHAPE00282,46.021824,11.365024,1173
SHAPE00282,46.02203,11.36557,1174
SHAPE00282,46.022175,11.365941,1175
SHAPE00282,46.02223,11.366076,1176
SHAPE00282,46.02223,11.366076,1177
SHAPE00282,46.02225,11.366133,1178
SHAPE00282,46.02238,11.366456,1179
SHAPE00282,46.022392,11.366481,1180
SHAPE00282,46.02259,11.366898,1181
SHAPE00282,46.02271,11.367166,1182
SHAPE00282,46.022747,11.367248,1183
SHAPE00282,46.02282,11.367387,1184
SHAPE00282,46.02291,11.367541,1185
SHAPE00282,46.02294,11.367586,1186
SHAPE00282,46.023056,11.367744,1187
SHAPE00282,46.02311,11.367844,1188
SHAPE00282,46.023293,11.368173,1189
SHAPE00282,46.023357,11.3683,1190
SHAPE00282,46.023445,11.368473,1191
SHAPE00282,46.02353,11.368641,1192
SHAPE00282,46.02358,11.368702,1193
SHAPE00282,46.023655,11.368785,1194
SHAPE00282,46.023884,11.369067,1195
SHAPE00282,46.023983,11.369188,1196
SHAPE00282,46.024017,11.369233,1197
SHAPE00282,46.024208,11.369493,1198
SHAPE00282,46.024326,11.369667,1199
SHAPE00282,46.024464,11.369869,1200
SHAPE00282,46.02477,11.370317,1201
SHAPE00282,46.024998,11.370642,1202
SHAPE00282,46.025055,11.370721,1203
SHAPE00282,46.025177,11.370895,1204
SHAPE00282,46.02531,11.371042,1205
SHAPE00282,46.025658,11.371427,1206
SHAPE00282,46.025673,11.371442,1207
SHAPE00282,46.025757,11.371523,1208
SHAPE00282,46.02629,11.37203,1209
SHAPE00282,46.02632,11.372056,1210
SHAPE00282,46.026684,11.372546,1211
SHAPE00282,46.02691,11.372945,1212
SHAPE00282,46.027027,11.373233,1213
SHAPE00282,46.027103,11.373417,1214
SHAPE00282,46.027145,11.373514,1215
SHAPE00282,46.027275,11.373777,1216
SHAPE00282,46.027424,11.374057,1217
SHAPE00282,46.027424,11.374057,1218
SHAPE00282,46.027473,11.37415,1219
SHAPE00282,46.027584,11.374353,1220
SHAPE00282,46.02768,11.374527,1221
SHAPE00282,46.02776,11.374672,1222
SHAPE00282,46.0279,11.374884,1223
SHAPE00282,46.02804,11.37507,1224
SHAPE00282,46.02843,11.375546,1225
SHAPE00282,46.028687,11.375858,1226
SHAPE00282,46.028934,11.376194,1227
SHAPE00282,46.029026,11.376318,1228
SHAPE00282,46.0291,11.376446,1229
SHAPE00282,46.029236,11.376731,1230
SHAPE00282,46.02931,11.376977,1231
SHAPE00282,46.02936,11.377181,1232
SHAPE00282,46.029396,11.377378,1233
SHAPE00282,46.029423,11.377584,1234
SHAPE00282,46.02943,11.37784,1235
SHAPE00282,46.02941,11.37805,1236
SHAPE00282,46.02935,11.37843,1237
SHAPE00282,46.029217,11.379126,1238
SHAPE00282,46.029175,11.379436,1239
SHAPE00282,46.029156,11.379821,1240
SHAPE00282,46.02916,11.380611,1241
SHAPE00282,46.029167,11.380815,1242
SHAPE00282,46.029213,11.381317,1243
SHAPE00282,46.029255,11.381714,1244
SHAPE00282,46.02929,11.38198,1245
SHAPE00282,46.029373,11.382785,1246
SHAPE00282,46.029373,11.382785,1247
SHAPE00282,46.02938,11.382855,1248
SHAPE00282,46.029396,11.383542,1249
SHAPE00282,46.029457,11.384592,1250
SHAPE00282,46.029484,11.384967,1251
SHAPE00282,46.02951,11.385306,1252
SHAPE00282,46.02972,11.386306,1253
SHAPE00282,46.029785,11.386569,1254
SHAPE00282,46.029827,11.386733,1255
SHAPE00282,46.029926,11.387062,1256
SHAPE00282,46.030033,11.387314,1257
SHAPE00282,46.03006,11.38738,1258
SHAPE00282,46.03008,11.387424,1259
SHAPE00282,46.03018,11.387655,1260
SHAPE00282,46.030243,11.387763,1261
SHAPE00282,46.030376,11.387994,1262
SHAPE00282,46.030567,11.388323,1263
SHAPE00282,46.030582,11.388349,1264
SHAPE00282,46.030582,11.388349,1265
SHAPE00282,46.03089,11.388875,1266
SHAPE00282,46.031223,11.389469,1267
SHAPE00282,46.03161,11.390067,1268
SHAPE00282,46.031624,11.390089,1269
SHAPE00282,46.03222,11.390958,1270
SHAPE00282,46.032528,11.391456,1271
SHAPE00282,46.03265,11.391628,1272
SHAPE00282,46.032772,11.391768,1273
SHAPE00282,46.03281,11.39183,1274
SHAPE00282,46.03294,11.39202,1275
SHAPE00282,46.03309,11.39222,1276
SHAPE00282,46.03344,11.392702,1277
SHAPE00282,46.033474,11.392783,1278
SHAPE00282,46.033516,11.392899,1279
SHAPE00282,46.033573,11.393158,1280
SHAPE00282,46.033604,11.393314,1281
SHAPE00282,46.033607,11.393372,1282
SHAPE00282,46.033623,11.393436,1283
SHAPE00282,46.03369,11.393594,1284
SHAPE00282,46.033794,11.393785,1285
SHAPE00282,46.033997,11.394192,1286
SHAPE00282,46.03407,11.394332,1287
SHAPE00282,46.03407,11.394332,1288
SHAPE00282,46.03411,11.394412,1289
SHAPE00282,46.034184,11.394541,1290
SHAPE00282,46.034237,11.394635,1291
SHAPE00282,46.034374,11.394838,1292
SHAPE00282,46.034527,11.395036,1293
SHAPE00282,46.034866,11.395462,1294
SHAPE00282,46.035183,11.395835,1295
SHAPE00282,46.03572,11.396451,1296
SHAPE00282,46.03612,11.396897,1297
SHAPE00282,46.03631,11.397132,1298
SHAPE00282,46.036415,11.397266,1299
SHAPE00282,46.036533,11.397444,1300
SHAPE00282,46.036785,11.39783,1301
SHAPE00282,46.03709,11.3983,1302
SHAPE00282,46.03717,11.398426,1303
SHAPE00282,46.03717,11.398426,1304
SHAPE00282,46.037212,11.39849,1305
SHAPE00282,46.03736,11.398735,1306
SHAPE00282,46.03741,11.39885,1307
SHAPE00282,46.037464,11.398974,1308
SHAPE00282,46.037518,11.399151,1309
SHAPE00282,46.03751,11.399192,1310
SHAPE00282,46.037514,11.399235,1311
SHAPE00282,46.037525,11.399263,1312
SHAPE00282,46.03754,11.399287,1313
SHAPE00282,46.03756,11.399303,1314
SHAPE00282,46.037582,11.399311,1315
SHAPE00282,46.037605,11.399309,1316
SHAPE00282,46.037624,11.3993,1317
SHAPE00282,46.037647,11.399272,1318
SHAPE00282,46.037663,11.399232,1319
SHAPE00282,46.037746,11.399192,1320
SHAPE00282,46.037853,11.399144,1321
SHAPE00282,46.037975,11.399109,1322
SHAPE00282,46.038136,11.39908,1323
SHAPE00282,46.03821,11.399087,1324
SHAPE00282,46.038372,11.399144,1325
SHAPE00282,46.038498,11.399197,1326
SHAPE00282,46.03862,11.399274,1327
SHAPE00282,46.03883,11.399475,1328
SHAPE00282,46.03901,11.399681,1329
SHAPE00282,46.039555,11.400323,1330
SHAPE00282,46.040016,11.400862,1331
SHAPE00282,46.040222,11.401121,1332
SHAPE00282,46.040573,11.40158,1333
SHAPE00282,46.040897,11.402024,1334
SHAPE00282,46.041473,11.402793,1335
SHAPE00282,46.041664,11.403083,1336
SHAPE00282,46.042007,11.403676,1337
SHAPE00282,46.042347,11.404329,1338
SHAPE00282,46.04259,11.40475,1339
SHAPE00282,46.04276,11.404984,1340
SHAPE00282,46.043056,11.405339,1341
SHAPE00282,46.04366,11.405942,1342
SHAPE00282,46.04372,11.406008,1343
SHAPE00282,46.043964,11.406262,1344
SHAPE00282,46.044357,11.406658,1345
SHAPE00282,46.044632,11.406914,1346
SHAPE00282,46.044632,11.406914,1347
SHAPE00282,46.04469,11.406966,1348
SHAPE00282,46.044777,11.407032,1349
SHAPE00282,46.04484,11.407091,1350
SHAPE00282,46.04486,11.407106,1351
SHAPE00282,46.04521,11.407358,1352
SHAPE00282,46.04555,11.407605,1353
SHAPE00282,46.045574,11.407625,1354
SHAPE00282,46.045643,11.407679,1355
SHAPE00282,46.04572,11.407784,1356
SHAPE00282,46.045856,11.407967,1357
SHAPE00282,46.045998,11.408163,1358
SHAPE00282,46.046303,11.408591,1359
SHAPE00282,46.046436,11.40878,1360
SHAPE00282,46.046482,11.408852,1361
SHAPE00282,46.0468,11.409309,1362
SHAPE00282,46.046818,11.409339,1363
SHAPE00282,46.047047,11.40964,1364
SHAPE00282,46.04726,11.409855,1365
SHAPE00282,46.04747,11.410015,1366
SHAPE00282,46.047523,11.410046,1367
SHAPE00282,46.047558,11.410062,1368
SHAPE00282,46.047794,11.410162,1369
SHAPE00282,46.048824,11.41053,1370
SHAPE00282,46.048897,11.410569,1371
SHAPE00282,46.04896,11.410616,1372
SHAPE00282,46.049053,11.410688,1373
SHAPE00282,46.04938,11.410972,1374
SHAPE00282,46.04943,11.411013,1375
SHAPE00282,46.049652,11.411196,1376
SHAPE00282,46.049652,11.411196,1377
SHAPE00282,46.04968,11.411219,1378
SHAPE00282,46.04979,11.411293,1379
SHAPE00282,46.04988,11.411344,1380
SHAPE00282,46.05033,11.411499,1381
SHAPE00282,46.0505,11.411567,1382
SHAPE00282,46.05112,11.411761,1383
SHAPE00282,46.051445,11.411865,1384
SHAPE00282,46.051647,11.411934,1385
SHAPE00282,46.052284,11.412148,1386
SHAPE00282,46.052376,11.412184,1387
SHAPE00282,46.052425,11.41222,1388
SHAPE00282,46.052486,11.41232,1389
SHAPE00282,46.05253,11.412423,1390
SHAPE00282,46.05256,11.412573,1391
SHAPE00282,46.052555,11.412727,1392
SHAPE00282,46.052536,11.412865,1393
SHAPE00282,46.052456,11.413103,1394
SHAPE00282,46.05236,11.413406,1395
SHAPE00282,46.05225,11.413764,1396
SHAPE00282,46.0521,11.414136,1397
SHAPE00282,46.05198,11.414425,1398
SHAPE00282,46.051826,11.414714,1399
SHAPE00282,46.0515,11.415292,1400
SHAPE00282,46.051395,11.41545,1401
SHAPE00282,46.0513,11.415543,1402
SHAPE00282,46.051186,11.415621,1403
SHAPE00282,46.05086,11.415741,1404
SHAPE00282,46.05037,11.415906,1405
SHAPE00282,46.05018,11.416016,1406
SHAPE00282,46.04998,11.416229,1407
SHAPE00282,46.049892,11.416401,1408
SHAPE00282,46.049828,11.416567,1409
SHAPE00282,46.049778,11.416729,1410
SHAPE00282,46.04966,11.417547,1411
SHAPE00282,46.049496,11.41858,1412
SHAPE00282,46.0494,11.419234,1413
SHAPE00282,46.049297,11.419888,1414
SHAPE00282,46.049175,11.420525,1415
SHAPE00282,46.048958,11.421452,1416
SHAPE00282,46.048958,11.421452,1417
SHAPE00282,46.048923,11.421604,1418
SHAPE00282,46.04861,11.422871,1419
SHAPE00282,46.0485,11.423217,1420
SHAPE00282,46.04788,11.425035,1421
SHAPE00282,46.047726,11.42547,1422
SHAPE00282,46.047417,11.426514,1423
SHAPE00282,46.047318,11.426631,1424
SHAPE00282,46.04722,11.426691,1425
SHAPE00282,46.047092,11.426742,1426
SHAPE00282,46.04698,11.426743,1427
SHAPE00282,46.046814,11.426698,1428
SHAPE00282,46.04684,11.427154,1429
SHAPE00282,46.04685,11.427368,1430
SHAPE00282,46.046837,11.42762,1431
SHAPE00282,46.046745,11.427891,1432
SHAPE00282,46.046665,11.42801,1433
SHAPE00282,46.046494,11.428324,1434
SHAPE00282,46.0464,11.428533,1435
SHAPE00282,46.04623,11.42882,1436
SHAPE00282,46.046135,11.428952,1437
SHAPE00282,46.045654,11.427799,1438
SHAPE00282,46.045334,11.426947,1439
SHAPE00282,46.045284,11.426761,1440
SHAPE00282,46.04529,11.426595,1441
SHAPE00282,46.04541,11.426179,1442
SHAPE00282,46.045467,11.426053,1443
SHAPE00282,46.045563,11.425941,1444
SHAPE00282,46.045666,11.425894,1445
SHAPE00282,46.045837,11.425937,1446
SHAPE00282,46.045963,11.426055,1447
SHAPE00282,46.04612,11.426499,1448
SHAPE00282,46.04622,11.426671,1449
SHAPE00282,46.046314,11.427071,1450
SHAPE00282,46.046406,11.427514,1451
SHAPE00282,46.046535,11.428366,1452
SHAPE00282,46.04656,11.42907,1453
SHAPE00282,46.04657,11.429832,1454
SHAPE00282,46.046482,11.430685,1455
SHAPE00282,46.04634,11.431823,1456
SHAPE00282,46.04612,11.433599,1457
SHAPE00282,46.046017,11.434483,1458
SHAPE00282,46.045933,11.435384,1459
SHAPE00282,46.04592,11.435561,1460
SHAPE00282,46.045876,11.435742,1461
SHAPE00282,46.04585,11.436075,1462
SHAPE00282,46.04578,11.436447,1463
SHAPE00282,46.04572,11.436647,1464
SHAPE00282,46.04563,11.436766,1465
SHAPE00282,46.04551,11.436875,1466
SHAPE00282,46.04544,11.436934,1467
SHAPE00282,46.04538,11.437042,1468
SHAPE00282,46.045353,11.437159,1469
SHAPE00282,46.045353,11.437302,1470
SHAPE00282,46.045387,11.43742,1471
SHAPE00282,46.045444,11.437513,1472
SHAPE00282,46.045513,11.437573,1473
SHAPE00282,46.045616,11.437612,1474
SHAPE00282,46.045864,11.437593,1475
SHAPE00282,46.046112,11.437592,1476
SHAPE00282,46.046448,11.437608,1477
SHAPE00282,46.04674,11.437737,1478
SHAPE00282,46.046844,11.437845,1479
SHAPE00282,46.047127,11.438116,1480
SHAPE00282,46.047348,11.438314,1481
SHAPE00282,46.047405,11.438385,1482
SHAPE00282,46.04754,11.438525,1483
SHAPE00282,46.047665,11.438689,1484
SHAPE00282,46.047985,11.439229,1485
SHAPE00282,46.04823,11.439775,1486
SHAPE00282,46.04873,11.441017,1487
SHAPE00282,46.048904,11.441561,1488
SHAPE00282,46.049004,11.441935,1489
SHAPE00282,46.04902,11.442019,1490
SHAPE00282,46.04917,11.442769,1491
SHAPE00282,46.049183,11.442827,1492
SHAPE00282,46.049202,11.442926,1493
SHAPE00282,46.04934,11.443621,1494
SHAPE00282,46.049683,11.445261,1495
SHAPE00282,46.049774,11.445716,1496
SHAPE00282,46.05,11.446973,1497
SHAPE00282,46.050045,11.447287,1498
SHAPE00282,46.050434,11.449939,1499
SHAPE00282,46.050484,11.450452,1500
SHAPE00282,46.05053,11.450728,1501
SHAPE00282,46.050575,11.450907,1502
SHAPE00282,46.05061,11.451014,1503
SHAPE00282,46.050648,11.451116,1504
SHAPE00282,46.050697,11.451209,1505
SHAPE00282,46.050762,11.451285,1506
SHAPE00282,46.050865,11.451364,1507
SHAPE00282,46.050907,11.451374,1508
SHAPE00282,46.05098,11.451394,1509
SHAPE00282,46.051567,11.45144,1510
SHAPE00282,46.05187,11.451461,1511
SHAPE00282,46.052273,11.451351,1512
SHAPE00282,46.052296,11.451354,1513
SHAPE00282,46.052357,11.451361,1514
SHAPE00282,46.052402,11.45138,1515
SHAPE00282,46.052456,11.451429,1516
SHAPE00282,46.052483,11.451495,1517
SHAPE00282,46.052494,11.451545,1518
SHAPE00282,46.052525,11.451653,1519
SHAPE00282,46.052517,11.45169,1520
SHAPE00282,46.052452,11.451918,1521
SHAPE00282,46.052406,11.452063,1522
SHAPE00282,46.05231,11.452334,1523
SHAPE00282,46.05228,11.452414,1524
SHAPE00282,46.052254,11.452478,1525
SHAPE00282,46.052242,11.452507,1526
SHAPE00282,46.052032,11.453039,1527
SHAPE00282,46.05187,11.453442,1528
SHAPE00282,46.051853,11.453478,1529
SHAPE00282,46.051785,11.453648,1530
SHAPE00282,46.051662,11.453963,1531
SHAPE00282,46.051582,11.454165,1532
SHAPE00282,46.051544,11.454264,1533
SHAPE00282,46.051483,11.454425,1534
SHAPE00282,46.051483,11.454425,1535
SHAPE00282,46.051445,11.454529,1536
SHAPE00282,46.051422,11.454598,1537
SHAPE00282,46.051403,11.454661,1538
SHAPE00282,46.051365,11.45482,1539
SHAPE00282,46.05134,11.454964,1540
SHAPE00282,46.051315,11.455283,1541
SHAPE00282,46.051327,11.455635,1542
SHAPE00282,46.051384,11.456004,1543
SHAPE00282,46.05146,11.456435,1544
SHAPE00282,46.05149,11.4566,1545
SHAPE00282,46.05161,11.457171,1546
SHAPE00282,46.051693,11.457589,1547
SHAPE00282,46.051704,11.457648,1548
SHAPE00282,46.051716,11.457706,1549
SHAPE00282,46.051865,11.458435,1550
SHAPE00282,46.05188,11.458528,1551
SHAPE00282,46.05202,11.459314,1552
SHAPE00282,46.05208,11.459632,1553
SHAPE00282,46.05223,11.460509,1554
SHAPE00282,46.052254,11.46062,1555
SHAPE00282,46.052277,11.460747,1556
SHAPE00282,46.052353,11.46116,1557
SHAPE00282,46.052357,11.461173,1558
SHAPE00282,46.05246,11.461607,1559
SHAPE00282,46.0525,11.461751,1560
SHAPE00282,46.05253,11.461846,1561
SHAPE00282,46.05286,11.462808,1562
SHAPE00282,46.052917,11.463041,1563
SHAPE00282,46.052906,11.463078,1564
SHAPE00282,46.052906,11.46312,1565
SHAPE00282,46.052914,11.463159,1566
SHAPE00282,46.052914,11.463159,1567
SHAPE00282,46.052937,11.46319,1568
SHAPE00282,46.052963,11.463207,1569
SHAPE00282,46.052994,11.463206,1570
SHAPE00282,46.05302,11.46319,1571
SHAPE00282,46.05304,11.46316,1572
SHAPE00282,46.05305,11.463131,1573
SHAPE00282,46.05312,11.463081,1574
SHAPE00282,46.05322,11.463047,1575
SHAPE00282,46.053295,11.463061,1576
SHAPE00282,46.053345,11.463068,1577
SHAPE00282,46.053448,11.463083,1578
SHAPE00282,46.053482,11.463091,1579
SHAPE00282,46.054455,11.463276,1580
SHAPE00282,46.05453,11.46329,1581
SHAPE00282,46.054604,11.463303,1582
SHAPE00282,46.054718,11.46332,1583
SHAPE00282,46.05498,11.463352,1584
SHAPE00282,46.055164,11.463386,1585
SHAPE00282,46.05534,11.463399,1586
SHAPE00282,46.05536,11.463399,1587
SHAPE00282,46.055374,11.4634,1588
SHAPE00282,46.055683,11.463413,1589
SHAPE00282,46.05576,11.463426,1590
SHAPE00282,46.05581,11.463435,1591
SHAPE00282,46.05601,11.463472,1592
SHAPE00282,46.056335,11.46354,1593
SHAPE00282,46.05641,11.463555,1594
SHAPE00282,46.056423,11.463557,1595
SHAPE00282,46.05643,11.463562,1596
SHAPE00282,46.056442,11.463572,1597
SHAPE00282,46.05645,11.463586,1598
SHAPE00282,46.056454,11.46361,1599
SHAPE00282,46.056435,11.463815,1600
SHAPE00282,46.056416,11.463985,1601
SHAPE00282,46.056374,11.464226,1602
SHAPE00282,46.056374,11.464226,1603
SHAPE00282,46.05621,11.465211,1604
SHAPE00282,46.056118,11.465755,1605
SHAPE00282,46.056114,11.465788,1606
SHAPE00282,46.05581,11.467642,1607
SHAPE00282,46.05557,11.469086,1608
SHAPE00282,46.05547,11.469713,1609
SHAPE00282,46.055454,11.469813,1610
SHAPE00284,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00284,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00284,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00284,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00284,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00284,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00284,45.97711,11.090446,7
SHAPE00284,45.97712,11.090309,8
SHAPE00284,45.97712,11.090054,9
SHAPE00284,45.977116,11.089859,10
SHAPE00284,45.97713,11.089596,11
SHAPE00284,45.977165,11.089483,12
SHAPE00284,45.97706,11.089309,13
SHAPE00284,45.977016,11.089169,14
SHAPE00284,45.977077,11.088923,15
SHAPE00284,45.9771,11.08864,16
SHAPE00284,45.9771,11.088462,17
SHAPE00284,45.976982,11.088083,18
SHAPE00284,45.97687,11.087953,19
SHAPE00284,45.97695,11.087798,20
SHAPE00284,45.977062,11.08776,21
SHAPE00284,45.97714,11.0878,22
SHAPE00284,45.977272,11.087902,23
SHAPE00284,45.977318,11.088026,24
SHAPE00284,45.976997,11.087879,25
SHAPE00284,45.97672,11.087803,26
SHAPE00284,45.97641,11.087807,27
SHAPE00284,45.976246,11.087852,28
SHAPE00284,45.9761,11.087882,29
SHAPE00284,45.97599,11.087925,30
SHAPE00284,45.97566,11.087949,31
SHAPE00284,45.97552,11.087946,32
SHAPE00284,45.975357,11.087934,33
SHAPE00284,45.975227,11.08791,34
SHAPE00284,45.97511,11.087846,35
SHAPE00284,45.974983,11.087772,36
SHAPE00284,45.974808,11.087619,37
SHAPE00284,45.974777,11.08758,38
SHAPE00284,45.97466,11.087433,39
SHAPE00284,45.974575,11.087331,40
SHAPE00284,45.974365,11.087185,41
SHAPE00284,45.97417,11.087104,42
SHAPE00284,45.974037,11.086885,43
SHAPE00284,45.973957,11.086714,44
SHAPE00284,45.973877,11.086576,45
SHAPE00284,45.97378,11.086456,46
SHAPE00284,45.97368,11.08639,47
SHAPE00284,45.973583,11.086348,48
SHAPE00284,45.973465,11.086339,49
SHAPE00284,45.97332,11.086382,50
SHAPE00284,45.973213,11.086408,51
SHAPE00284,45.973045,11.086502,52
SHAPE00284,45.97288,11.086602,53
SHAPE00284,45.972553,11.086812,54
SHAPE00284,45.972214,11.086978,55
SHAPE00284,45.971725,11.087049,56
SHAPE00284,45.971428,11.087187,57
SHAPE00284,45.971127,11.087495,58
SHAPE00284,45.970997,11.087383,59
SHAPE00284,45.971012,11.087245,60
SHAPE00284,45.971058,11.087135,61
SHAPE00284,45.972027,11.086283,62
SHAPE00284,45.972702,11.085646,63
SHAPE00284,45.972767,11.08558,64
SHAPE00284,45.972885,11.08546,65
SHAPE00284,45.97306,11.085281,66
SHAPE00284,45.973194,11.085143,67
SHAPE00284,45.973194,11.085143,68
SHAPE00284,45.973335,11.084998,69
SHAPE00284,45.973656,11.084638,70
SHAPE00284,45.973923,11.084418,71
SHAPE00284,45.97433,11.084082,72
SHAPE00284,45.975105,11.083926,73
SHAPE00284,45.97538,11.083782,74
SHAPE00284,45.97565,11.083609,75
SHAPE00284,45.97571,11.083573,76
SHAPE00284,45.97571,11.083573,77
SHAPE00284,45.97595,11.083436,78
SHAPE00284,45.976273,11.08334,79
SHAPE00284,45.976574,11.0833,80
SHAPE00284,45.976765,11.083243,81
SHAPE00284,45.97693,11.083137,82
SHAPE00284,45.977016,11.083035,83
SHAPE00284,45.97707,11.082935,84
SHAPE00284,45.9771,11.082822,85
SHAPE00284,45.977066,11.082676,86
SHAPE00284,45.976936,11.082547,87
SHAPE00284,45.976665,11.082408,88
SHAPE00284,45.976337,11.082187,89
SHAPE00284,45.97584,11.081955,90
SHAPE00284,45.975693,11.081891,91
SHAPE00284,45.975563,11.081762,92
SHAPE00284,45.975483,11.081676,93
SHAPE00284,45.97533,11.081413,94
SHAPE00284,45.97525,11.08122,95
SHAPE00284,45.975166,11.080816,96
SHAPE00284,45.975193,11.080544,97
SHAPE00284,45.975334,11.080235,98
SHAPE00284,45.975513,11.079658,99
SHAPE00284,45.975513,11.079658,100
SHAPE00284,45.97556,11.079515,101
SHAPE00284,45.975826,11.078229,102
SHAPE00284,45.97585,11.077854,103
SHAPE00284,45.975697,11.077188,104
SHAPE00284,45.975513,11.07657,105
SHAPE00284,45.97538,11.07542,106
SHAPE00284,45.975395,11.074126,107
SHAPE00284,45.97542,11.07371,108
SHAPE00284,45.975475,11.072811,109
SHAPE00284,45.975204,11.071701,110
SHAPE00284,45.974907,11.070924,111
SHAPE00284,45.97482,11.070679,112
SHAPE00284,45.97468,11.069986,113
SHAPE00284,45.974598,11.069508,114
SHAPE00284,45.974617,11.069217,115
SHAPE00284,45.9747,11.068933,116
SHAPE00284,45.975,11.068461,117
SHAPE00284,45.975315,11.067923,118
SHAPE00284,45.975475,11.067761,119
SHAPE00284,45.975693,11.067639,120
SHAPE00284,45.975945,11.067613,121
SHAPE00284,45.976143,11.06767,122
SHAPE00284,45.976406,11.067945,123
SHAPE00284,45.976723,11.068564,124
SHAPE00284,45.97695,11.069029,125
SHAPE00284,45.977406,11.069462,126
SHAPE00284,45.977646,11.069825,127
SHAPE00284,45.977737,11.070125,128
SHAPE00284,45.9778,11.070523,129
SHAPE00284,45.97784,11.070823,130
SHAPE00284,45.977947,11.071081,131
SHAPE00284,45.978104,11.071264,132
SHAPE00284,45.978256,11.071374,133
SHAPE00284,45.97831,11.071399,134
SHAPE00284,45.978367,11.071245,135
SHAPE00284,45.978474,11.07091,136
SHAPE00284,45.978546,11.070726,137
SHAPE00284,45.9786,11.070618,138
SHAPE00284,45.97863,11.070554,139
SHAPE00284,45.978676,11.070511,140
SHAPE00284,45.978764,11.070476,141
SHAPE00284,45.978832,11.070469,142
SHAPE00284,45.978954,11.070505,143
SHAPE00284,45.97906,11.07055,144
SHAPE00284,45.97915,11.07056,145
SHAPE00284,45.97928,11.07067,146
SHAPE00284,45.97928,11.07067,147
SHAPE00284,45.97936,11.070737,148
SHAPE00284,45.97951,11.070964,149
SHAPE00284,45.97962,11.071247,150
SHAPE00284,45.979717,11.071767,151
SHAPE00284,45.979744,11.072064,152
SHAPE00284,45.97987,11.072218,153
SHAPE00284,45.97989,11.071815,154
SHAPE00284,45.979927,11.071368,155
SHAPE00284,45.980015,11.070941,156
SHAPE00284,45.980022,11.070713,157
SHAPE00284,45.980026,11.070626,158
SHAPE00284,45.97998,11.070311,159
SHAPE00284,45.97987,11.07004,160
SHAPE00284,45.97971,11.069731,161
SHAPE00284,45.979485,11.069584,162
SHAPE00284,45.979176,11.069466,163
SHAPE00284,45.97896,11.069195,164
SHAPE00284,45.9788,11.068911,165
SHAPE00284,45.978706,11.068697,166
SHAPE00284,45.97864,11.068452,167
SHAPE00284,45.978626,11.068213,168
SHAPE00284,45.97858,11.06795,169
SHAPE00284,45.97848,11.067719,170
SHAPE00284,45.978447,11.067746,171
SHAPE00284,45.978447,11.067746,172
SHAPE00284,45.97848,11.067719,173
SHAPE00284,45.97795,11.067117,174
SHAPE00284,45.97783,11.066841,175
SHAPE00284,45.977757,11.066586,176
SHAPE00284,45.977734,11.066141,177
SHAPE00284,45.977783,11.065684,178
SHAPE00284,45.9778,11.065232,179
SHAPE00284,45.9779,11.064853,180
SHAPE00284,45.977947,11.064824,181
SHAPE00284,45.97796,11.064828,182
SHAPE00284,45.97796,11.064828,183
SHAPE00284,45.978004,11.064843,184
SHAPE00284,45.97803,11.064971,185
SHAPE00284,45.977932,11.065432,186
SHAPE00284,45.97796,11.065809,187
SHAPE00284,45.97798,11.065917,188
SHAPE00284,45.978096,11.06603,189
SHAPE00284,45.978313,11.066145,190
SHAPE00284,45.978313,11.066145,191
SHAPE00284,45.978333,11.066154,192
SHAPE00284,45.978687,11.066165,193
SHAPE00284,45.978806,11.06623,194
SHAPE00284,45.979134,11.06641,195
SHAPE00284,45.979244,11.066471,196
SHAPE00284,45.97981,11.066828,197
SHAPE00284,45.98007,11.067122,198
SHAPE00284,45.980217,11.067592,199
SHAPE00284,45.980373,11.067867,200
SHAPE00284,45.980686,11.068199,201
SHAPE00284,45.980717,11.068233,202
SHAPE00284,45.98108,11.06862,203
SHAPE00284,45.98108,11.06862,204
SHAPE00284,45.981556,11.069107,205
SHAPE00284,45.98177,11.069287,206
SHAPE00284,45.98186,11.069333,207
SHAPE00284,45.98224,11.069453,208
SHAPE00284,45.98244,11.069554,209
SHAPE00284,45.983494,11.070714,210
SHAPE00284,45.983723,11.071081,211
SHAPE00284,45.98388,11.071505,212
SHAPE00284,45.98406,11.072185,213
SHAPE00284,45.984077,11.07231,214
SHAPE00284,45.984158,11.072777,215
SHAPE00284,45.984196,11.072963,216
SHAPE00284,45.984295,11.073049,217
SHAPE00284,45.984406,11.072988,218
SHAPE00284,45.984444,11.072869,219
SHAPE00284,45.984425,11.072703,220
SHAPE00284,45.984352,11.072452,221
SHAPE00284,45.98433,11.072317,222
SHAPE00284,45.984352,11.072223,223
SHAPE00284,45.984436,11.07217,224
SHAPE00284,45.98447,11.07218,225
SHAPE00284,45.98447,11.07218,226
SHAPE00284,45.984512,11.072191,227
SHAPE00284,45.98455,11.072287,228
SHAPE00284,45.984592,11.072628,229
SHAPE00284,45.984676,11.073205,230
SHAPE00284,45.98468,11.073283,231
SHAPE00284,45.984676,11.07338,232
SHAPE00284,45.98466,11.073472,233
SHAPE00284,45.98462,11.073557,234
SHAPE00284,45.984276,11.073936,235
SHAPE00284,45.98411,11.074112,236
SHAPE00284,45.983913,11.074768,237
SHAPE00284,45.98369,11.075218,238
SHAPE00284,45.98327,11.0756,239
SHAPE00284,45.98327,11.0756,240
SHAPE00284,45.983227,11.075636,241
SHAPE00284,45.982758,11.075953,242
SHAPE00284,45.98253,11.07604,243
SHAPE00284,45.982307,11.07622,244
SHAPE00284,45.981945,11.076536,245
SHAPE00284,45.98182,11.076755,246
SHAPE00284,45.981743,11.076983,247
SHAPE00284,45.981735,11.07734,248
SHAPE00284,45.981796,11.077718,249
SHAPE00284,45.981915,11.077973,250
SHAPE00284,45.98208,11.078186,251
SHAPE00284,45.98224,11.078318,252
SHAPE00284,45.982655,11.078405,253
SHAPE00284,45.98284,11.078554,254
SHAPE00284,45.983006,11.078798,255
SHAPE00284,45.98314,11.079062,256
SHAPE00284,45.983227,11.079406,257
SHAPE00284,45.983334,11.07951,258
SHAPE00284,45.983547,11.079485,259
SHAPE00284,45.98394,11.079512,260
SHAPE00284,45.98432,11.079701,261
SHAPE00284,45.984512,11.079768,262
SHAPE00284,45.984673,11.07997,263
SHAPE00284,45.984955,11.080419,264
SHAPE00284,45.985355,11.08089,265
SHAPE00284,45.986435,11.081913,266
SHAPE00284,45.986816,11.082193,267
SHAPE00284,45.988216,11.083123,268
SHAPE00284,45.98895,11.083266,269
SHAPE00284,45.989063,11.083285,270
SHAPE00284,45.98915,11.083305,271
SHAPE00284,45.989555,11.083367,272
SHAPE00284,45.99005,11.083491,273
SHAPE00284,45.99005,11.083491,274
SHAPE00284,45.99018,11.083524,275
SHAPE00284,45.99058,11.083623,276
SHAPE00284,45.991505,11.084065,277
SHAPE00284,45.992996,11.084569,278
SHAPE00284,45.994057,11.084853,279
SHAPE00284,45.995087,11.085182,280
SHAPE00284,45.997143,11.085755,281
SHAPE00284,45.997734,11.085784,282
SHAPE00284,45.998306,11.085773,283
SHAPE00284,45.9986,11.085773,284
SHAPE00284,45.99883,11.085774,285
SHAPE00284,45.999218,11.085798,286
SHAPE00284,45.9996,11.085772,287
SHAPE00284,45.99966,11.085767,288
SHAPE00284,45.99966,11.085767,289
SHAPE00284,46.000053,11.085738,290
SHAPE00284,46.000237,11.085774,291
SHAPE00284,46.00069,11.085924,292
SHAPE00284,46.000885,11.086007,293
SHAPE00284,46.001007,11.086008,294
SHAPE00284,46.001095,11.086008,295
SHAPE00284,46.00125,11.085907,296
SHAPE00284,46.001377,11.085825,297
SHAPE00284,46.001377,11.085825,298
SHAPE00284,46.0014,11.085811,299
SHAPE00284,46.001465,11.085769,300
SHAPE00284,46.001904,11.085508,301
SHAPE00284,46.002026,11.085435,302
SHAPE00284,46.00224,11.085472,303
SHAPE00284,46.00261,11.085575,304
SHAPE00284,46.002735,11.085595,305
SHAPE00284,46.00291,11.085696,306
SHAPE00284,46.002968,11.08573,307
SHAPE00284,46.00318,11.085953,308
SHAPE00284,46.003376,11.086148,309
SHAPE00284,46.003536,11.086179,310
SHAPE00284,46.003735,11.086108,311
SHAPE00284,46.003956,11.086057,312
SHAPE00284,46.004086,11.086034,313
SHAPE00284,46.00419,11.086053,314
SHAPE00284,46.004383,11.086088,315
SHAPE00284,46.004494,11.086046,316
SHAPE00284,46.004784,11.085929,317
SHAPE00284,46.00484,11.085862,318
SHAPE00284,46.00484,11.085862,319
SHAPE00284,46.00504,11.085624,320
SHAPE00284,46.00522,11.085407,321
SHAPE00284,46.005466,11.0851,322
SHAPE00284,46.005535,11.084922,323
SHAPE00284,46.00554,11.084846,324
SHAPE00284,46.005554,11.084345,325
SHAPE00284,46.00557,11.08304,326
SHAPE00284,46.004627,11.079716,327
SHAPE00284,46.004433,11.078567,328
SHAPE00284,46.004345,11.07739,329
SHAPE00284,46.00437,11.076765,330
SHAPE00284,46.00452,11.075958,331
SHAPE00284,46.004787,11.075151,332
SHAPE00284,46.00528,11.074418,333
SHAPE00284,46.005676,11.073321,334
SHAPE00284,46.005695,11.073268,335
SHAPE00284,46.005737,11.072953,336
SHAPE00284,46.00589,11.072094,337
SHAPE00284,46.006058,11.071969,338
SHAPE00284,46.0062,11.072017,339
SHAPE00284,46.006325,11.072257,340
SHAPE00284,46.006466,11.072761,341
SHAPE00284,46.00674,11.073331,342
SHAPE00284,46.007023,11.073873,343
SHAPE00284,46.007225,11.074057,344
SHAPE00284,46.00733,11.074325,345
SHAPE00284,46.00728,11.074884,346
SHAPE00284,46.007225,11.075214,347
SHAPE00284,46.007286,11.075562,348
SHAPE00284,46.007317,11.075901,349
SHAPE00284,46.007496,11.076385,350
SHAPE00284,46.00763,11.07662,351
SHAPE00284,46.00795,11.076883,352
SHAPE00284,46.008232,11.077013,353
SHAPE00284,46.0085,11.076957,354
SHAPE00284,46.00873,11.077073,355
SHAPE00284,46.00892,11.077289,356
SHAPE00284,46.009106,11.077623,357
SHAPE00284,46.00929,11.077759,358
SHAPE00284,46.01044,11.077996,359
SHAPE00284,46.01203,11.078609,360
SHAPE00284,46.012363,11.078788,361
SHAPE00284,46.012363,11.078788,362
SHAPE00284,46.012398,11.078806,363
SHAPE00284,46.01261,11.07892,364
SHAPE00284,46.012733,11.07906,365
SHAPE00284,46.012814,11.079235,366
SHAPE00284,46.0129,11.079586,367
SHAPE00284,46.013042,11.079863,368
SHAPE00284,46.013165,11.080269,369
SHAPE00284,46.013206,11.080581,370
SHAPE00284,46.01329,11.080897,371
SHAPE00284,46.013336,11.081255,372
SHAPE00284,46.01336,11.081593,373
SHAPE00284,46.01335,11.082078,374
SHAPE00284,46.01332,11.082937,375
SHAPE00284,46.013405,11.083366,376
SHAPE00284,46.01345,11.083506,377
SHAPE00284,46.013515,11.083554,378
SHAPE00285,46.15039,11.734717,1
SHAPE00285,46.151257,11.73444,2
SHAPE00285,46.15137,11.734404,3
SHAPE00285,46.151554,11.734392,4
SHAPE00285,46.15162,11.73444,5
SHAPE00285,46.15161,11.73428,6
SHAPE00285,46.151604,11.734201,7
SHAPE00285,46.15141,11.734237,8
SHAPE00285,46.15133,11.734247,9
SHAPE00285,46.151302,11.734013,10
SHAPE00285,46.151302,11.734013,11
SHAPE00285,46.15133,11.734247,12
SHAPE00285,46.15141,11.734237,13
SHAPE00285,46.151604,11.734201,14
SHAPE00285,46.15161,11.73428,15
SHAPE00285,46.15162,11.73444,16
SHAPE00285,46.151672,11.734481,17
SHAPE00285,46.15204,11.735175,18
SHAPE00285,46.15235,11.735599,19
SHAPE00285,46.152584,11.73584,20
SHAPE00285,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE00285,46.152893,11.736031,22
SHAPE00285,46.153076,11.736072,23
SHAPE00285,46.154625,11.736154,24
SHAPE00285,46.15477,11.736116,25
SHAPE00285,46.154858,11.736051,26
SHAPE00285,46.15501,11.735891,27
SHAPE00285,46.155087,11.735681,28
SHAPE00285,46.155083,11.735448,29
SHAPE00285,46.154995,11.735165,30
SHAPE00285,46.15486,11.734848,31
SHAPE00285,46.154697,11.734611,32
SHAPE00285,46.1545,11.734414,33
SHAPE00285,46.154434,11.734313,34
SHAPE00285,46.1544,11.73415,35
SHAPE00285,46.1544,11.734021,36
SHAPE00285,46.15445,11.733867,37
SHAPE00285,46.15455,11.733718,38
SHAPE00285,46.154697,11.733485,39
SHAPE00285,46.154747,11.733249,40
SHAPE00285,46.154835,11.733073,41
SHAPE00285,46.154896,11.73302,42
SHAPE00285,46.15494,11.732977,43
SHAPE00285,46.154957,11.732966,44
SHAPE00285,46.154957,11.732966,45
SHAPE00285,46.155113,11.732851,46
SHAPE00285,46.155373,11.73269,47
SHAPE00285,46.155697,11.732326,48
SHAPE00285,46.155914,11.732047,49
SHAPE00285,46.156113,11.731692,50
SHAPE00285,46.15629,11.731359,51
SHAPE00285,46.156345,11.731104,52
SHAPE00285,46.1564,11.730847,53
SHAPE00285,46.156414,11.730838,54
SHAPE00285,46.15661,11.730731,55
SHAPE00285,46.156845,11.730516,56
SHAPE00285,46.157227,11.729961,57
SHAPE00285,46.157593,11.729428,58
SHAPE00285,46.15782,11.729139,59
SHAPE00285,46.158092,11.728848,60
SHAPE00285,46.158356,11.728621,61
SHAPE00285,46.15863,11.728389,62
SHAPE00285,46.159016,11.728081,63
SHAPE00285,46.15931,11.727859,64
SHAPE00285,46.15956,11.727629,65
SHAPE00285,46.15958,11.727604,66
SHAPE00285,46.15958,11.727604,67
SHAPE00285,46.15967,11.727491,68
SHAPE00285,46.159714,11.727425,69
SHAPE00285,46.159924,11.726951,70
SHAPE00285,46.160007,11.726795,71
SHAPE00285,46.160316,11.726491,72
SHAPE00285,46.16048,11.726213,73
SHAPE00285,46.160683,11.725776,74
SHAPE00285,46.16155,11.723973,75
SHAPE00285,46.162003,11.72298,76
SHAPE00285,46.162117,11.722758,77
SHAPE00285,46.162117,11.722758,78
SHAPE00285,46.162125,11.722743,79
SHAPE00285,46.16247,11.722023,80
SHAPE00285,46.162537,11.721815,81
SHAPE00285,46.162582,11.721541,82
SHAPE00285,46.16264,11.721133,83
SHAPE00285,46.16275,11.720394,84
SHAPE00285,46.163063,11.719072,85
SHAPE00285,46.16308,11.718835,86
SHAPE00285,46.163044,11.718562,87
SHAPE00285,46.162914,11.71827,88
SHAPE00285,46.16149,11.715446,89
SHAPE00285,46.161377,11.715176,90
SHAPE00285,46.161343,11.714879,91
SHAPE00285,46.16139,11.714675,92
SHAPE00285,46.16154,11.714423,93
SHAPE00285,46.161705,11.714245,94
SHAPE00285,46.161705,11.714245,95
SHAPE00285,46.162006,11.713913,96
SHAPE00285,46.162163,11.713725,97
SHAPE00285,46.16222,11.713568,98
SHAPE00285,46.16225,11.713342,99
SHAPE00285,46.16223,11.713167,100
SHAPE00285,46.162163,11.712958,101
SHAPE00285,46.162045,11.712751,102
SHAPE00285,46.161964,11.712633,103
SHAPE00285,46.16189,11.712522,104
SHAPE00285,46.161797,11.71241,105
SHAPE00285,46.16169,11.712344,106
SHAPE00285,46.161575,11.712356,107
SHAPE00285,46.161457,11.712406,108
SHAPE00285,46.161354,11.712529,109
SHAPE00285,46.16124,11.712748,110
SHAPE00285,46.161148,11.712905,111
SHAPE00285,46.161037,11.713103,112
SHAPE00285,46.160854,11.713241,113
SHAPE00285,46.160732,11.713318,114
SHAPE00285,46.16064,11.71337,115
SHAPE00285,46.160534,11.713462,116
SHAPE00285,46.16026,11.713952,117
SHAPE00285,46.159996,11.714475,118
SHAPE00285,46.15941,11.715287,119
SHAPE00285,46.158955,11.715719,120
SHAPE00285,46.158707,11.716043,121
SHAPE00285,46.15868,11.716112,122
SHAPE00285,46.158665,11.716189,123
SHAPE00285,46.15867,11.716268,124
SHAPE00285,46.158688,11.716342,125
SHAPE00285,46.15872,11.716406,126
SHAPE00285,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE00285,46.15874,11.716605,128
SHAPE00285,46.158714,11.716702,129
SHAPE00285,46.15867,11.716779,130
SHAPE00285,46.158607,11.71683,131
SHAPE00285,46.158524,11.716852,132
SHAPE00285,46.15845,11.716913,133
SHAPE00285,46.158394,11.717006,134
SHAPE00285,46.158325,11.717153,135
SHAPE00285,46.157932,11.717987,136
SHAPE00285,46.1573,11.718433,137
SHAPE00285,46.156967,11.718521,138
SHAPE00285,46.156593,11.718448,139
SHAPE00285,46.15647,11.718421,140
SHAPE00285,46.15639,11.718432,141
SHAPE00285,46.156307,11.718469,142
SHAPE00285,46.1562,11.718493,143
SHAPE00285,46.155685,11.718448,144
SHAPE00285,46.155556,11.718418,145
SHAPE00285,46.155434,11.718353,146
SHAPE00285,46.155384,11.718325,147
SHAPE00285,46.15532,11.718325,148
SHAPE00285,46.155193,11.718369,149
SHAPE00285,46.154774,11.71848,150
SHAPE00285,46.15468,11.718578,151
SHAPE00285,46.15458,11.718755,152
SHAPE00285,46.154514,11.718995,153
SHAPE00285,46.15447,11.719107,154
SHAPE00285,46.154404,11.719187,155
SHAPE00285,46.154335,11.719237,156
SHAPE00285,46.154205,11.719318,157
SHAPE00285,46.154076,11.719453,158
SHAPE00285,46.153854,11.719872,159
SHAPE00285,46.153755,11.719959,160
SHAPE00285,46.153706,11.719991,161
SHAPE00285,46.15363,11.719998,162
SHAPE00285,46.15357,11.719975,163
SHAPE00285,46.153515,11.719931,164
SHAPE00285,46.15333,11.719745,165
SHAPE00285,46.153294,11.719722,166
SHAPE00285,46.153294,11.719722,167
SHAPE00285,46.153263,11.719704,168
SHAPE00285,46.153194,11.719695,169
SHAPE00285,46.15314,11.719704,170
SHAPE00285,46.15251,11.720196,171
SHAPE00285,46.152447,11.720233,172
SHAPE00285,46.151775,11.7204,173
SHAPE00285,46.151505,11.720551,174
SHAPE00285,46.151257,11.720681,175
SHAPE00285,46.150974,11.720843,176
SHAPE00285,46.15086,11.720895,177
SHAPE00285,46.150784,11.720921,178
SHAPE00285,46.15072,11.720913,179
SHAPE00285,46.150597,11.720832,180
SHAPE00285,46.15049,11.72073,181
SHAPE00285,46.15033,11.720536,182
SHAPE00285,46.15024,11.720469,183
SHAPE00285,46.15018,11.72045,184
SHAPE00285,46.150116,11.720444,185
SHAPE00285,46.150063,11.720414,186
SHAPE00285,46.149956,11.720316,187
SHAPE00285,46.149815,11.720137,188
SHAPE00285,46.149693,11.719982,189
SHAPE00285,46.14962,11.719893,190
SHAPE00285,46.14962,11.719893,191
SHAPE00285,46.14949,11.719729,192
SHAPE00285,46.149426,11.719698,193
SHAPE00285,46.149345,11.719706,194
SHAPE00285,46.149227,11.719755,195
SHAPE00285,46.148964,11.719845,196
SHAPE00285,46.148808,11.719911,197
SHAPE00285,46.148697,11.720011,198
SHAPE00285,46.14863,11.720073,199
SHAPE00285,46.148125,11.720584,200
SHAPE00285,46.148033,11.720649,201
SHAPE00285,46.147934,11.72069,202
SHAPE00285,46.14784,11.720711,203
SHAPE00285,46.147755,11.720672,204
SHAPE00285,46.147697,11.720613,205
SHAPE00285,46.147602,11.720506,206
SHAPE00285,46.147545,11.72049,207
SHAPE00285,46.147446,11.720473,208
SHAPE00285,46.147182,11.720268,209
SHAPE00285,46.147087,11.720164,210
SHAPE00285,46.146996,11.720104,211
SHAPE00285,46.14682,11.720021,212
SHAPE00285,46.146717,11.719962,213
SHAPE00285,46.146633,11.719871,214
SHAPE00285,46.146534,11.719719,215
SHAPE00285,46.146416,11.719597,216
SHAPE00285,46.146317,11.719573,217
SHAPE00285,46.1462,11.719578,218
SHAPE00285,46.145985,11.719514,219
SHAPE00285,46.145836,11.719467,220
SHAPE00285,46.145615,11.719435,221
SHAPE00285,46.145386,11.719436,222
SHAPE00285,46.14515,11.719415,223
SHAPE00285,46.14501,11.719336,224
SHAPE00285,46.144924,11.719288,225
SHAPE00285,46.14478,11.719273,226
SHAPE00285,46.144524,11.719233,227
SHAPE00285,46.144264,11.719174,228
SHAPE00285,46.14414,11.719172,229
SHAPE00285,46.143986,11.719209,230
SHAPE00285,46.14386,11.71929,231
SHAPE00285,46.143715,11.719498,232
SHAPE00285,46.143612,11.719764,233
SHAPE00285,46.14354,11.719902,234
SHAPE00285,46.143436,11.719831,235
SHAPE00285,46.143368,11.719768,236
SHAPE00285,46.14283,11.719357,237
SHAPE00285,46.14225,11.718699,238
SHAPE00285,46.14217,11.718541,239
SHAPE00285,46.14211,11.718331,240
SHAPE00285,46.14208,11.718176,241
SHAPE00285,46.142067,11.718008,242
SHAPE00285,46.14199,11.717728,243
SHAPE00285,46.141857,11.71724,244
SHAPE00285,46.14186,11.717182,245
SHAPE00285,46.14186,11.717182,246
SHAPE00285,46.141926,11.716534,247
SHAPE00285,46.141903,11.716142,248
SHAPE00285,46.1418,11.715676,249
SHAPE00285,46.141777,11.715614,250
SHAPE00285,46.14175,11.715508,251
SHAPE00285,46.14166,11.715015,252
SHAPE00285,46.141586,11.714626,253
SHAPE00285,46.141586,11.714626,254
SHAPE00285,46.14166,11.715015,255
SHAPE00285,46.14175,11.715508,256
SHAPE00285,46.141777,11.715614,257
SHAPE00285,46.1418,11.715676,258
SHAPE00285,46.141903,11.716142,259
SHAPE00285,46.141926,11.716534,260
SHAPE00285,46.14186,11.717182,261
SHAPE00285,46.141857,11.71724,262
SHAPE00285,46.14199,11.717728,263
SHAPE00285,46.142067,11.718008,264
SHAPE00285,46.14208,11.718176,265
SHAPE00285,46.14211,11.718331,266
SHAPE00285,46.14217,11.718541,267
SHAPE00285,46.14225,11.718699,268
SHAPE00285,46.14283,11.719357,269
SHAPE00285,46.143368,11.719768,270
SHAPE00285,46.143436,11.719831,271
SHAPE00285,46.14354,11.719902,272
SHAPE00285,46.143612,11.719764,273
SHAPE00285,46.143715,11.719498,274
SHAPE00285,46.14386,11.71929,275
SHAPE00285,46.143986,11.719209,276
SHAPE00285,46.14414,11.719172,277
SHAPE00285,46.144264,11.719174,278
SHAPE00285,46.144524,11.719233,279
SHAPE00285,46.14478,11.719273,280
SHAPE00285,46.144924,11.719288,281
SHAPE00285,46.14501,11.719336,282
SHAPE00285,46.14515,11.719415,283
SHAPE00285,46.145386,11.719436,284
SHAPE00285,46.145615,11.719435,285
SHAPE00285,46.145836,11.719467,286
SHAPE00285,46.145985,11.719514,287
SHAPE00285,46.1462,11.719578,288
SHAPE00285,46.146317,11.719573,289
SHAPE00285,46.146416,11.719597,290
SHAPE00285,46.146534,11.719719,291
SHAPE00285,46.146633,11.719871,292
SHAPE00285,46.146717,11.719962,293
SHAPE00285,46.14682,11.720021,294
SHAPE00285,46.146996,11.720104,295
SHAPE00285,46.147087,11.720164,296
SHAPE00285,46.147182,11.720268,297
SHAPE00285,46.147446,11.720473,298
SHAPE00285,46.147545,11.72049,299
SHAPE00285,46.147602,11.720506,300
SHAPE00285,46.147697,11.720613,301
SHAPE00285,46.147755,11.720672,302
SHAPE00285,46.14784,11.720711,303
SHAPE00285,46.147934,11.72069,304
SHAPE00285,46.148033,11.720649,305
SHAPE00285,46.148125,11.720584,306
SHAPE00285,46.14863,11.720073,307
SHAPE00285,46.148697,11.720011,308
SHAPE00285,46.148808,11.719911,309
SHAPE00285,46.148964,11.719845,310
SHAPE00285,46.149227,11.719755,311
SHAPE00285,46.149345,11.719706,312
SHAPE00285,46.149426,11.719698,313
SHAPE00285,46.14949,11.719729,314
SHAPE00285,46.149693,11.719982,315
SHAPE00285,46.149815,11.720137,316
SHAPE00285,46.149956,11.720316,317
SHAPE00285,46.150063,11.720414,318
SHAPE00285,46.150116,11.720444,319
SHAPE00285,46.15018,11.72045,320
SHAPE00285,46.15024,11.720469,321
SHAPE00285,46.15033,11.720536,322
SHAPE00285,46.15049,11.72073,323
SHAPE00285,46.150597,11.720832,324
SHAPE00285,46.15072,11.720913,325
SHAPE00285,46.150784,11.720921,326
SHAPE00285,46.15086,11.720895,327
SHAPE00285,46.150974,11.720843,328
SHAPE00285,46.151257,11.720681,329
SHAPE00285,46.151505,11.720551,330
SHAPE00285,46.151775,11.7204,331
SHAPE00285,46.152447,11.720233,332
SHAPE00285,46.15251,11.720196,333
SHAPE00285,46.15314,11.719704,334
SHAPE00285,46.153194,11.719695,335
SHAPE00285,46.153263,11.719704,336
SHAPE00285,46.15333,11.719745,337
SHAPE00285,46.153515,11.719931,338
SHAPE00285,46.15357,11.719975,339
SHAPE00285,46.15363,11.719998,340
SHAPE00285,46.153706,11.719991,341
SHAPE00285,46.153755,11.719959,342
SHAPE00285,46.153854,11.719872,343
SHAPE00285,46.154076,11.719453,344
SHAPE00285,46.154205,11.719318,345
SHAPE00285,46.154335,11.719237,346
SHAPE00285,46.154404,11.719187,347
SHAPE00285,46.15447,11.719107,348
SHAPE00285,46.154514,11.718995,349
SHAPE00285,46.15458,11.718755,350
SHAPE00285,46.15468,11.718578,351
SHAPE00285,46.154774,11.71848,352
SHAPE00285,46.155193,11.718369,353
SHAPE00285,46.15532,11.718325,354
SHAPE00285,46.155384,11.718325,355
SHAPE00285,46.155434,11.718353,356
SHAPE00285,46.155556,11.718418,357
SHAPE00285,46.155685,11.718448,358
SHAPE00285,46.1562,11.718493,359
SHAPE00285,46.156307,11.718469,360
SHAPE00285,46.15639,11.718432,361
SHAPE00285,46.15647,11.718421,362
SHAPE00285,46.156593,11.718448,363
SHAPE00285,46.156967,11.718521,364
SHAPE00285,46.1573,11.718433,365
SHAPE00285,46.157932,11.717987,366
SHAPE00285,46.158325,11.717153,367
SHAPE00285,46.158394,11.717006,368
SHAPE00285,46.15845,11.716913,369
SHAPE00285,46.158524,11.716852,370
SHAPE00285,46.158607,11.71683,371
SHAPE00285,46.15867,11.716779,372
SHAPE00285,46.158714,11.716702,373
SHAPE00285,46.15874,11.716605,374
SHAPE00285,46.15874,11.716503,375
SHAPE00285,46.15872,11.716406,376
SHAPE00285,46.158688,11.716342,377
SHAPE00285,46.15867,11.716268,378
SHAPE00285,46.158665,11.716189,379
SHAPE00285,46.15868,11.716112,380
SHAPE00285,46.158707,11.716043,381
SHAPE00285,46.158955,11.715719,382
SHAPE00285,46.15941,11.715287,383
SHAPE00285,46.159996,11.714475,384
SHAPE00285,46.16026,11.713952,385
SHAPE00285,46.160534,11.713462,386
SHAPE00285,46.16064,11.71337,387
SHAPE00285,46.160732,11.713318,388
SHAPE00285,46.160854,11.713241,389
SHAPE00285,46.161037,11.713103,390
SHAPE00285,46.161148,11.712905,391
SHAPE00285,46.16124,11.712748,392
SHAPE00285,46.161354,11.712529,393
SHAPE00285,46.161457,11.712406,394
SHAPE00285,46.161575,11.712356,395
SHAPE00285,46.16169,11.712344,396
SHAPE00285,46.161797,11.71241,397
SHAPE00285,46.16189,11.712522,398
SHAPE00285,46.161964,11.712633,399
SHAPE00285,46.162045,11.712751,400
SHAPE00285,46.162163,11.712958,401
SHAPE00285,46.16223,11.713167,402
SHAPE00285,46.16225,11.713342,403
SHAPE00285,46.16222,11.713568,404
SHAPE00285,46.162163,11.713725,405
SHAPE00285,46.162006,11.713913,406
SHAPE00285,46.16154,11.714423,407
SHAPE00285,46.16139,11.714675,408
SHAPE00285,46.161343,11.714879,409
SHAPE00285,46.161377,11.715176,410
SHAPE00285,46.16149,11.715446,411
SHAPE00285,46.162914,11.71827,412
SHAPE00285,46.163044,11.718562,413
SHAPE00285,46.16308,11.718835,414
SHAPE00285,46.163063,11.719072,415
SHAPE00285,46.16275,11.720394,416
SHAPE00285,46.16264,11.721133,417
SHAPE00285,46.162582,11.721541,418
SHAPE00285,46.162537,11.721815,419
SHAPE00285,46.16247,11.722023,420
SHAPE00285,46.162125,11.722743,421
SHAPE00285,46.162117,11.722758,422
SHAPE00285,46.162117,11.722758,423
SHAPE00285,46.162125,11.722743,424
SHAPE00285,46.162296,11.722642,425
SHAPE00285,46.162395,11.722521,426
SHAPE00285,46.162464,11.722363,427
SHAPE00285,46.16258,11.721982,428
SHAPE00285,46.162685,11.721654,429
SHAPE00285,46.162823,11.721342,430
SHAPE00285,46.162952,11.720892,431
SHAPE00285,46.16306,11.720575,432
SHAPE00285,46.16315,11.720287,433
SHAPE00285,46.16342,11.718928,434
SHAPE00285,46.163578,11.718103,435
SHAPE00285,46.163605,11.71797,436
SHAPE00285,46.163807,11.717611,437
SHAPE00285,46.164032,11.717161,438
SHAPE00285,46.164055,11.717044,439
SHAPE00285,46.164227,11.71611,440
SHAPE00285,46.16428,11.71594,441
SHAPE00285,46.164577,11.715439,442
SHAPE00285,46.16479,11.714872,443
SHAPE00285,46.164967,11.714493,444
SHAPE00285,46.16549,11.713709,445
SHAPE00285,46.165718,11.713259,446
SHAPE00285,46.165962,11.712772,447
SHAPE00285,46.166077,11.712468,448
SHAPE00285,46.166134,11.712313,449
SHAPE00285,46.166237,11.712134,450
SHAPE00285,46.166565,11.711627,451
SHAPE00285,46.166794,11.711139,452
SHAPE00285,46.167053,11.710453,453
SHAPE00285,46.16714,11.710288,454
SHAPE00285,46.167187,11.710228,455
SHAPE00285,46.167187,11.710228,456
SHAPE00285,46.16723,11.710168,457
SHAPE00285,46.16731,11.710067,458
SHAPE00285,46.16741,11.70999,459
SHAPE00285,46.167625,11.709767,460
SHAPE00285,46.167683,11.709725,461
SHAPE00285,46.167778,11.709674,462
SHAPE00285,46.16805,11.709555,463
SHAPE00285,46.168125,11.709546,464
SHAPE00285,46.168186,11.709568,465
SHAPE00285,46.16827,11.709642,466
SHAPE00285,46.16836,11.709725,467
SHAPE00285,46.1684,11.709736,468
SHAPE00285,46.168446,11.709749,469
SHAPE00285,46.16852,11.709733,470
SHAPE00285,46.168606,11.709666,471
SHAPE00285,46.168648,11.709621,472
SHAPE00285,46.16867,11.709546,473
SHAPE00285,46.16868,11.709421,474
SHAPE00285,46.168694,11.70909,475
SHAPE00285,46.16871,11.709026,476
SHAPE00285,46.168743,11.708948,477
SHAPE00285,46.168983,11.708658,478
SHAPE00285,46.16979,11.707652,479
SHAPE00285,46.169872,11.707537,480
SHAPE00285,46.16993,11.707398,481
SHAPE00285,46.170013,11.707231,482
SHAPE00285,46.170097,11.706971,483
SHAPE00285,46.170135,11.706889,484
SHAPE00285,46.170193,11.706784,485
SHAPE00285,46.17053,11.706328,486
SHAPE00285,46.1706,11.706232,487
SHAPE00285,46.170624,11.706144,488
SHAPE00285,46.17065,11.706044,489
SHAPE00285,46.1707,11.705803,490
SHAPE00285,46.170734,11.705702,491
SHAPE00285,46.170914,11.705232,492
SHAPE00285,46.170998,11.705061,493
SHAPE00285,46.171097,11.70488,494
SHAPE00285,46.1712,11.704728,495
SHAPE00285,46.171272,11.70462,496
SHAPE00285,46.17159,11.70425,497
SHAPE00285,46.17174,11.704061,498
SHAPE00285,46.171944,11.703881,499
SHAPE00285,46.17214,11.703713,500
SHAPE00285,46.17242,11.703479,501
SHAPE00285,46.172867,11.703092,502
SHAPE00285,46.173145,11.702838,503
SHAPE00285,46.173286,11.702702,504
SHAPE00285,46.173347,11.702621,505
SHAPE00285,46.173435,11.702502,506
SHAPE00285,46.173805,11.70188,507
SHAPE00285,46.17389,11.701739,508
SHAPE00285,46.17395,11.701649,509
SHAPE00285,46.174007,11.70159,510
SHAPE00285,46.174088,11.701512,511
SHAPE00285,46.174194,11.701389,512
SHAPE00285,46.174473,11.7011,513
SHAPE00285,46.174614,11.70098,514
SHAPE00285,46.174747,11.700866,515
SHAPE00285,46.174923,11.700718,516
SHAPE00285,46.17555,11.700232,517
SHAPE00285,46.175648,11.700151,518
SHAPE00285,46.17578,11.700054,519
SHAPE00285,46.175934,11.69996,520
SHAPE00285,46.17602,11.69989,521
SHAPE00285,46.176197,11.699779,522
SHAPE00285,46.176403,11.699613,523
SHAPE00285,46.176537,11.699493,524
SHAPE00285,46.17672,11.699312,525
SHAPE00285,46.177048,11.699037,526
SHAPE00285,46.177452,11.698661,527
SHAPE00285,46.17761,11.698469,528
SHAPE00285,46.177814,11.698221,529
SHAPE00285,46.177933,11.69807,530
SHAPE00285,46.17818,11.697637,531
SHAPE00285,46.178486,11.69712,532
SHAPE00285,46.17859,11.696883,533
SHAPE00285,46.17868,11.696691,534
SHAPE00285,46.17874,11.696612,535
SHAPE00285,46.17885,11.696507,536
SHAPE00285,46.179035,11.696385,537
SHAPE00285,46.17918,11.696242,538
SHAPE00285,46.17945,11.695961,539
SHAPE00285,46.17956,11.695897,540
SHAPE00285,46.179676,11.695833,541
SHAPE00285,46.18007,11.695647,542
SHAPE00285,46.180603,11.695379,543
SHAPE00285,46.180733,11.695283,544
SHAPE00285,46.180813,11.695208,545
SHAPE00285,46.18112,11.694797,546
SHAPE00285,46.181206,11.69466,547
SHAPE00285,46.18138,11.694269,548
SHAPE00285,46.181564,11.693847,549
SHAPE00285,46.18162,11.693751,550
SHAPE00285,46.181713,11.693615,551
SHAPE00285,46.18203,11.693282,552
SHAPE00285,46.182083,11.69321,553
SHAPE00285,46.182114,11.693164,554
SHAPE00285,46.182167,11.69306,555
SHAPE00285,46.182266,11.692833,556
SHAPE00285,46.182358,11.692602,557
SHAPE00285,46.182377,11.692546,558
SHAPE00285,46.1824,11.692501,559
SHAPE00285,46.182518,11.692371,560
SHAPE00285,46.182575,11.692322,561
SHAPE00285,46.182674,11.692274,562
SHAPE00285,46.182755,11.692239,563
SHAPE00285,46.18313,11.692124,564
SHAPE00285,46.183193,11.692108,565
SHAPE00285,46.18352,11.692027,566
SHAPE00285,46.183727,11.691984,567
SHAPE00285,46.183792,11.691974,568
SHAPE00285,46.183857,11.691968,569
SHAPE00285,46.18394,11.691992,570
SHAPE00285,46.184185,11.692115,571
SHAPE00285,46.18426,11.692137,572
SHAPE00285,46.184433,11.692154,573
SHAPE00285,46.18462,11.692134,574
SHAPE00285,46.18467,11.692119,575
SHAPE00285,46.184742,11.692076,576
SHAPE00285,46.18492,11.69189,577
SHAPE00285,46.185005,11.691796,578
SHAPE00285,46.185074,11.691736,579
SHAPE00285,46.185135,11.691709,580
SHAPE00285,46.18548,11.691455,581
SHAPE00285,46.18557,11.691364,582
SHAPE00285,46.185616,11.691306,583
SHAPE00285,46.18585,11.690993,584
SHAPE00285,46.18589,11.690952,585
SHAPE00285,46.18598,11.690881,586
SHAPE00285,46.18609,11.690803,587
SHAPE00285,46.186253,11.690691,588
SHAPE00285,46.18635,11.690599,589
SHAPE00285,46.18642,11.690537,590
SHAPE00285,46.186657,11.690224,591
SHAPE00285,46.186832,11.689964,592
SHAPE00285,46.18688,11.689899,593
SHAPE00285,46.18692,11.689834,594
SHAPE00285,46.186977,11.689764,595
SHAPE00285,46.1874,11.689349,596
SHAPE00285,46.187756,11.688872,597
SHAPE00285,46.18787,11.688777,598
SHAPE00285,46.187943,11.688734,599
SHAPE00285,46.188007,11.688705,600
SHAPE00285,46.188297,11.688654,601
SHAPE00285,46.188457,11.688625,602
SHAPE00285,46.18854,11.688601,603
SHAPE00285,46.188633,11.688554,604
SHAPE00285,46.1888,11.688398,605
SHAPE00285,46.18948,11.68779,606
SHAPE00285,46.189575,11.687699,607
SHAPE00285,46.189663,11.687611,608
SHAPE00285,46.189728,11.687527,609
SHAPE00285,46.189777,11.68745,610
SHAPE00285,46.189877,11.687274,611
SHAPE00285,46.19024,11.686515,612
SHAPE00285,46.191,11.684873,613
SHAPE00285,46.19136,11.68419,614
SHAPE00285,46.191673,11.683666,615
SHAPE00285,46.192055,11.683088,616
SHAPE00285,46.1927,11.682087,617
SHAPE00285,46.19336,11.681073,618
SHAPE00285,46.194378,11.679519,619
SHAPE00285,46.194504,11.679327,620
SHAPE00285,46.19459,11.679218,621
SHAPE00285,46.19474,11.679081,622
SHAPE00285,46.194805,11.679308,623
SHAPE00285,46.19485,11.679523,624
SHAPE00285,46.194874,11.679674,625
SHAPE00285,46.194893,11.679969,626
SHAPE00285,46.19491,11.680176,627
SHAPE00285,46.19493,11.680455,628
SHAPE00285,46.19497,11.680639,629
SHAPE00285,46.19493,11.680927,630
SHAPE00285,46.194885,11.680947,631
SHAPE00285,46.194885,11.680947,632
SHAPE00285,46.19493,11.680927,633
SHAPE00285,46.19594,11.680514,634
SHAPE00285,46.196022,11.680457,635
SHAPE00285,46.196068,11.680349,636
SHAPE00285,46.196266,11.679868,637
SHAPE00285,46.196278,11.679842,638
SHAPE00285,46.19636,11.679716,639
SHAPE00285,46.196415,11.679651,640
SHAPE00285,46.19655,11.679503,641
SHAPE00285,46.19659,11.679463,642
SHAPE00285,46.19684,11.67923,643
SHAPE00285,46.196865,11.679179,644
SHAPE00285,46.197063,11.678881,645
SHAPE00285,46.197105,11.678808,646
SHAPE00285,46.197147,11.678723,647
SHAPE00285,46.197216,11.678813,648
SHAPE00285,46.197235,11.678866,649
SHAPE00285,46.197235,11.678866,650
SHAPE00285,46.197216,11.678813,651
SHAPE00285,46.197147,11.678723,652
SHAPE00285,46.197178,11.678634,653
SHAPE00285,46.197197,11.678556,654
SHAPE00285,46.197224,11.678415,655
SHAPE00285,46.197258,11.678292,656
SHAPE00285,46.197296,11.678175,657
SHAPE00285,46.197334,11.678059,658
SHAPE00285,46.197384,11.677947,659
SHAPE00285,46.197487,11.677788,660
SHAPE00285,46.197723,11.677532,661
SHAPE00285,46.19775,11.677494,662
SHAPE00285,46.197792,11.677422,663
SHAPE00285,46.197826,11.677316,664
SHAPE00285,46.197853,11.677192,665
SHAPE00285,46.19787,11.677053,666
SHAPE00285,46.19797,11.676218,667
SHAPE00285,46.19801,11.675925,668
SHAPE00285,46.198017,11.675835,669
SHAPE00285,46.19803,11.675729,670
SHAPE00288,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE00288,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE00288,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE00288,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE00288,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE00288,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE00288,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE00288,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE00288,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE00288,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE00288,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE00288,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE00288,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE00288,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE00288,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE00288,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE00288,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE00288,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE00288,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE00288,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE00288,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE00288,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE00288,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE00288,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE00288,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE00288,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE00288,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE00288,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE00288,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE00288,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE00288,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE00288,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE00288,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE00288,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE00288,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE00288,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE00288,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE00288,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE00288,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE00288,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE00288,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE00288,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE00288,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE00288,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE00288,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE00288,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE00288,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE00288,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE00288,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE00288,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE00288,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE00288,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE00288,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE00288,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE00288,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE00288,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE00288,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE00288,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE00288,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE00288,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE00288,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE00288,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE00288,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE00288,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE00288,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE00288,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE00288,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE00288,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE00288,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE00288,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE00288,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE00288,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE00288,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE00288,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE00288,46.406136,10.827494,75
SHAPE00288,46.40619,10.827312,76
SHAPE00288,46.407185,10.824781,77
SHAPE00288,46.407337,10.824453,78
SHAPE00288,46.407337,10.824453,79
SHAPE00288,46.40754,10.82402,80
SHAPE00288,46.407753,10.823483,81
SHAPE00288,46.40792,10.823034,82
SHAPE00288,46.408054,10.822546,83
SHAPE00288,46.40813,10.822206,84
SHAPE00288,46.408176,10.82172,85
SHAPE00288,46.40819,10.821233,86
SHAPE00288,46.408043,10.815948,87
SHAPE00288,46.40803,10.815693,88
SHAPE00288,46.408024,10.815542,89
SHAPE00288,46.407967,10.814506,90
SHAPE00288,46.407925,10.813522,91
SHAPE00288,46.407913,10.81326,92
SHAPE00288,46.407913,10.81326,93
SHAPE00288,46.407845,10.811754,94
SHAPE00288,46.40776,10.81004,95
SHAPE00288,46.40776,10.81004,96
SHAPE00288,46.407753,10.809918,97
SHAPE00288,46.407726,10.80913,98
SHAPE00288,46.40771,10.808919,99
SHAPE00288,46.407658,10.808718,100
SHAPE00288,46.407658,10.808718,101
SHAPE00288,46.40771,10.808919,102
SHAPE00288,46.407726,10.80913,103
SHAPE00288,46.407753,10.809918,104
SHAPE00288,46.40776,10.81004,105
SHAPE00288,46.40783,10.81143,106
SHAPE00288,46.40783,10.81143,107
SHAPE00288,46.407845,10.811754,108
SHAPE00288,46.407925,10.813522,109
SHAPE00288,46.407967,10.814506,110
SHAPE00288,46.408024,10.815542,111
SHAPE00288,46.40803,10.815693,112
SHAPE00288,46.408043,10.815948,113
SHAPE00288,46.40819,10.821233,114
SHAPE00288,46.408176,10.82172,115
SHAPE00288,46.40813,10.822206,116
SHAPE00288,46.408054,10.822546,117
SHAPE00288,46.40792,10.823034,118
SHAPE00288,46.407753,10.823483,119
SHAPE00288,46.40754,10.82402,120
SHAPE00288,46.407185,10.824781,121
SHAPE00288,46.40619,10.827312,122
SHAPE00288,46.406136,10.827494,123
SHAPE00288,46.405956,10.828558,124
SHAPE00288,46.405956,10.828558,125
SHAPE00288,46.405785,10.829585,126
SHAPE00288,46.40552,10.830821,127
SHAPE00288,46.404713,10.833445,128
SHAPE00288,46.404633,10.833836,129
SHAPE00288,46.404575,10.834116,130
SHAPE00288,46.40456,10.834228,131
SHAPE00288,46.404545,10.834559,132
SHAPE00288,46.404556,10.835029,133
SHAPE00288,46.404617,10.836066,134
SHAPE00288,46.404617,10.836066,135
SHAPE00288,46.40463,10.836224,136
SHAPE00288,46.404648,10.836709,137
SHAPE00288,46.404636,10.836981,138
SHAPE00288,46.40461,10.837265,139
SHAPE00288,46.404556,10.837611,140
SHAPE00288,46.404457,10.837993,141
SHAPE00288,46.404385,10.838177,142
SHAPE00288,46.404263,10.838408,143
SHAPE00288,46.4041,10.838678,144
SHAPE00288,46.403187,10.839974,145
SHAPE00288,46.40306,10.84018,146
SHAPE00288,46.402966,10.840405,147
SHAPE00288,46.402855,10.840761,148
SHAPE00288,46.402573,10.842264,149
SHAPE00288,46.40251,10.842505,150
SHAPE00288,46.40246,10.842647,151
SHAPE00288,46.40237,10.842818,152
SHAPE00288,46.402134,10.843209,153
SHAPE00288,46.40187,10.843643,154
SHAPE00288,46.40181,10.84374,155
SHAPE00288,46.40176,10.843823,156
SHAPE00288,46.401737,10.84386,157
SHAPE00288,46.401608,10.844094,158
SHAPE00288,46.40155,10.844204,159
SHAPE00288,46.40146,10.844405,160
SHAPE00288,46.401314,10.844885,161
SHAPE00288,46.401257,10.845056,162
SHAPE00288,46.40121,10.845185,163
SHAPE00288,46.40118,10.845295,164
SHAPE00288,46.40118,10.845295,165
SHAPE00288,46.401104,10.845551,166
SHAPE00288,46.401012,10.845872,167
SHAPE00288,46.400955,10.846149,168
SHAPE00288,46.40087,10.84658,169
SHAPE00288,46.400833,10.846683,170
SHAPE00288,46.40079,10.846814,171
SHAPE00288,46.400715,10.847024,172
SHAPE00288,46.400635,10.84718,173
SHAPE00288,46.400528,10.847344,174
SHAPE00288,46.40039,10.847517,175
SHAPE00288,46.400272,10.847668,176
SHAPE00288,46.400024,10.847881,177
SHAPE00288,46.39966,10.848183,178
SHAPE00288,46.39943,10.848454,179
SHAPE00288,46.39905,10.848905,180
SHAPE00288,46.398823,10.849112,181
SHAPE00288,46.398727,10.849215,182
SHAPE00288,46.39846,10.849486,183
SHAPE00288,46.39846,10.849486,184
SHAPE00288,46.39839,10.849557,185
SHAPE00288,46.398094,10.849847,186
SHAPE00288,46.397778,10.850152,187
SHAPE00288,46.3975,10.850459,188
SHAPE00288,46.3968,10.851314,189
SHAPE00288,46.396584,10.851595,190
SHAPE00288,46.396355,10.852022,191
SHAPE00288,46.396248,10.852277,192
SHAPE00288,46.396217,10.852359,193
SHAPE00288,46.39599,10.853012,194
SHAPE00288,46.395622,10.854278,195
SHAPE00288,46.395283,10.855494,196
SHAPE00288,46.395206,10.855736,197
SHAPE00288,46.395084,10.855991,198
SHAPE00288,46.394978,10.856191,199
SHAPE00288,46.3949,10.856284,200
SHAPE00288,46.394756,10.856399,201
SHAPE00288,46.39435,10.856599,202
SHAPE00288,46.393997,10.856831,203
SHAPE00288,46.393997,10.856831,204
SHAPE00288,46.39371,10.85702,205
SHAPE00288,46.393528,10.857146,206
SHAPE00288,46.393375,10.857298,207
SHAPE00288,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE00288,46.393135,10.85774,209
SHAPE00288,46.392784,10.858549,210
SHAPE00288,46.392605,10.85896,211
SHAPE00288,46.392513,10.859134,212
SHAPE00288,46.392384,10.859314,213
SHAPE00288,46.39229,10.859408,214
SHAPE00288,46.39216,10.859518,215
SHAPE00288,46.391975,10.859603,216
SHAPE00288,46.391388,10.859771,217
SHAPE00288,46.391235,10.859857,218
SHAPE00288,46.391098,10.859924,219
SHAPE00288,46.390907,10.860091,220
SHAPE00288,46.39064,10.860354,221
SHAPE00288,46.39057,10.860408,222
SHAPE00288,46.39057,10.860408,223
SHAPE00288,46.39034,10.860594,224
SHAPE00288,46.390022,10.860855,225
SHAPE00288,46.38956,10.861181,226
SHAPE00288,46.389214,10.861394,227
SHAPE00288,46.388992,10.861536,228
SHAPE00288,46.38878,10.861678,229
SHAPE00288,46.388428,10.861883,230
SHAPE00288,46.388092,10.86203,231
SHAPE00288,46.387222,10.862205,232
SHAPE00288,46.38648,10.86238,233
SHAPE00288,46.385838,10.862586,234
SHAPE00288,46.385628,10.862634,235
SHAPE00288,46.38545,10.862709,236
SHAPE00288,46.385307,10.862861,237
SHAPE00288,46.38522,10.862995,238
SHAPE00288,46.38507,10.863269,239
SHAPE00288,46.38496,10.86352,240
SHAPE00288,46.38486,10.86367,241
SHAPE00288,46.384705,10.863841,242
SHAPE00288,46.384155,10.864212,243
SHAPE00288,46.38365,10.86455,244
SHAPE00288,46.383514,10.864625,245
SHAPE00288,46.383343,10.864794,246
SHAPE00288,46.383217,10.86496,247
SHAPE00288,46.383118,10.865186,248
SHAPE00288,46.38303,10.865516,249
SHAPE00288,46.382927,10.865918,250
SHAPE00288,46.382824,10.866179,251
SHAPE00288,46.382656,10.866438,252
SHAPE00288,46.382515,10.866609,253
SHAPE00288,46.382362,10.866733,254
SHAPE00288,46.38177,10.867116,255
SHAPE00288,46.38113,10.867547,256
SHAPE00288,46.3802,10.868376,257
SHAPE00288,46.37928,10.869247,258
SHAPE00288,46.37881,10.869664,259
SHAPE00288,46.37881,10.869664,260
SHAPE00288,46.378323,10.870099,261
SHAPE00288,46.37802,10.870388,262
SHAPE00288,46.37781,10.870665,263
SHAPE00288,46.377605,10.871062,264
SHAPE00288,46.377354,10.871596,265
SHAPE00288,46.376953,10.87249,266
SHAPE00288,46.376648,10.873316,267
SHAPE00288,46.376427,10.873955,268
SHAPE00288,46.376217,10.874416,269
SHAPE00288,46.375782,10.87523,270
SHAPE00288,46.37565,10.875455,271
SHAPE00288,46.375546,10.875574,272
SHAPE00288,46.375336,10.875776,273
SHAPE00288,46.374985,10.876039,274
SHAPE00288,46.37463,10.876342,275
SHAPE00288,46.374313,10.87665,276
SHAPE00288,46.37322,10.878336,277
SHAPE00288,46.37322,10.878336,278
SHAPE00288,46.37288,10.878862,279
SHAPE00288,46.37278,10.879014,280
SHAPE00288,46.372704,10.879145,281
SHAPE00288,46.372555,10.879496,282
SHAPE00288,46.372375,10.880024,283
SHAPE00288,46.37214,10.880656,284
SHAPE00288,46.372,10.880909,285
SHAPE00288,46.371967,10.880962,286
SHAPE00288,46.37194,10.880998,287
SHAPE00288,46.371826,10.881165,288
SHAPE00288,46.371258,10.881709,289
SHAPE00288,46.3711,10.881881,290
SHAPE00288,46.370518,10.88279,291
SHAPE00288,46.370003,10.883467,292
SHAPE00288,46.370003,10.883467,293
SHAPE00288,46.369877,10.883635,294
SHAPE00288,46.369587,10.884077,295
SHAPE00288,46.369324,10.884517,296
SHAPE00288,46.368988,10.885025,297
SHAPE00288,46.3689,10.885157,298
SHAPE00288,46.36855,10.885668,299
SHAPE00288,46.36827,10.886069,300
SHAPE00288,46.368103,10.886368,301
SHAPE00288,46.367992,10.886623,302
SHAPE00288,46.367874,10.887014,303
SHAPE00288,46.367115,10.889915,304
SHAPE00288,46.366913,10.890665,305
SHAPE00288,46.36684,10.890944,306
SHAPE00288,46.366673,10.891506,307
SHAPE00288,46.366673,10.891506,308
SHAPE00288,46.36642,10.89236,309
SHAPE00288,46.365982,10.893766,310
SHAPE00288,46.36587,10.894026,311
SHAPE00288,46.365776,10.894197,312
SHAPE00288,46.36566,10.894383,313
SHAPE00288,46.36556,10.894517,314
SHAPE00288,46.365307,10.894843,315
SHAPE00288,46.364326,10.896126,316
SHAPE00288,46.36379,10.896821,317
SHAPE00288,46.36376,10.896864,318
SHAPE00288,46.363605,10.897143,319
SHAPE00288,46.363537,10.897345,320
SHAPE00288,46.36347,10.897663,321
SHAPE00288,46.3634,10.898234,322
SHAPE00288,46.36335,10.898479,323
SHAPE00288,46.363205,10.898886,324
SHAPE00288,46.363007,10.899448,325
SHAPE00288,46.362736,10.900213,326
SHAPE00288,46.362522,10.90098,327
SHAPE00288,46.36195,10.903683,328
SHAPE00288,46.361336,10.90671,329
SHAPE00288,46.361244,10.907264,330
SHAPE00288,46.361023,10.908029,331
SHAPE00288,46.36083,10.908797,332
SHAPE00288,46.36075,10.909307,333
SHAPE00288,46.360706,10.910113,334
SHAPE00288,46.36067,10.910514,335
SHAPE00288,46.36062,10.910864,336
SHAPE00288,46.360546,10.911202,337
SHAPE00288,46.36045,10.911484,338
SHAPE00288,46.36013,10.912464,339
SHAPE00288,46.36013,10.912464,340
SHAPE00288,46.360035,10.912761,341
SHAPE00288,46.35977,10.913572,342
SHAPE00288,46.359108,10.915083,343
SHAPE00288,46.35896,10.915442,344
SHAPE00288,46.35881,10.91579,345
SHAPE00288,46.358704,10.91605,346
SHAPE00288,46.35854,10.91645,347
SHAPE00288,46.35827,10.917117,348
SHAPE00288,46.358223,10.917235,349
SHAPE00288,46.358223,10.917235,350
SHAPE00288,46.358177,10.917357,351
SHAPE00288,46.35807,10.917462,352
SHAPE00288,46.358013,10.917446,353
SHAPE00288,46.35798,10.91746,354
SHAPE00288,46.357952,10.917508,355
SHAPE00288,46.357937,10.917574,356
SHAPE00288,46.357956,10.917748,357
SHAPE00288,46.357994,10.917854,358
SHAPE00288,46.358055,10.918099,359
SHAPE00288,46.358116,10.918718,360
SHAPE00288,46.358265,10.920081,361
SHAPE00288,46.358364,10.921169,362
SHAPE00288,46.358448,10.921963,363
SHAPE00288,46.358486,10.922469,364
SHAPE00288,46.358482,10.923014,365
SHAPE00288,46.358444,10.923597,366
SHAPE00288,46.358387,10.924245,367
SHAPE00288,46.358356,10.924557,368
SHAPE00288,46.35834,10.92473,369
SHAPE00288,46.3583,10.925114,370
SHAPE00288,46.3583,10.925114,371
SHAPE00288,46.35834,10.92473,372
SHAPE00288,46.3583,10.924708,373
SHAPE00288,46.35826,10.924704,374
SHAPE00288,46.35803,10.924692,375
SHAPE00288,46.358013,10.924691,376
SHAPE00288,46.35798,10.924725,377
SHAPE00288,46.357952,10.924788,378
SHAPE00288,46.357937,10.924989,379
SHAPE00288,46.35794,10.92522,380
SHAPE00288,46.35793,10.925602,381
SHAPE00288,46.357883,10.925771,382
SHAPE00288,46.35782,10.92588,383
SHAPE00288,46.357727,10.925958,384
SHAPE00288,46.357674,10.925984,385
SHAPE00288,46.35758,10.92602,386
SHAPE00288,46.357487,10.926039,387
SHAPE00288,46.357384,10.926044,388
SHAPE00288,46.35727,10.926052,389
SHAPE00288,46.357193,10.926037,390
SHAPE00288,46.357124,10.926038,391
SHAPE00288,46.356956,10.925795,392
SHAPE00288,46.356773,10.925527,393
SHAPE00288,46.355694,10.92387,394
SHAPE00288,46.354897,10.922763,395
SHAPE00288,46.353653,10.921099,396
SHAPE00288,46.353577,10.920988,397
SHAPE00288,46.353542,10.920938,398
SHAPE00288,46.353493,10.92075,399
SHAPE00288,46.353294,10.92041,400
SHAPE00288,46.353153,10.920174,401
SHAPE00288,46.353077,10.919982,402
SHAPE00288,46.35304,10.919823,403
SHAPE00288,46.353035,10.919677,404
SHAPE00288,46.353046,10.919553,405
SHAPE00288,46.353085,10.919397,406
SHAPE00288,46.353134,10.919231,407
SHAPE00288,46.353207,10.919131,408
SHAPE00288,46.35325,10.919021,409
SHAPE00288,46.35329,10.918866,410
SHAPE00288,46.353287,10.918661,411
SHAPE00288,46.353268,10.918463,412
SHAPE00288,46.353245,10.918314,413
SHAPE00288,46.353176,10.918175,414
SHAPE00288,46.353096,10.917987,415
SHAPE00288,46.35299,10.917803,416
SHAPE00288,46.352917,10.917615,417
SHAPE00288,46.352886,10.917431,418
SHAPE00288,46.352867,10.917177,419
SHAPE00288,46.35286,10.916954,420
SHAPE00288,46.35285,10.916729,421
SHAPE00288,46.352837,10.916595,422
SHAPE00288,46.35283,10.916506,423
SHAPE00288,46.35279,10.916231,424
SHAPE00288,46.35273,10.915772,425
SHAPE00288,46.35263,10.915338,426
SHAPE00288,46.35259,10.915157,427
SHAPE00288,46.35254,10.914976,428
SHAPE00288,46.352734,10.914745,429
SHAPE00288,46.352734,10.914745,430
SHAPE00288,46.352764,10.914709,431
SHAPE00288,46.352894,10.914562,432
SHAPE00288,46.352917,10.914496,433
SHAPE00288,46.352943,10.91442,434
SHAPE00288,46.35292,10.914211,435
SHAPE00288,46.3529,10.914124,436
SHAPE00288,46.352848,10.914069,437
SHAPE00288,46.35278,10.914146,438
SHAPE00288,46.35238,10.914615,439
SHAPE00288,46.35254,10.914976,440
SHAPE00288,46.35259,10.915157,441
SHAPE00288,46.35263,10.915338,442
SHAPE00288,46.35273,10.915772,443
SHAPE00288,46.35279,10.916231,444
SHAPE00288,46.35283,10.916506,445
SHAPE00288,46.352837,10.916595,446
SHAPE00288,46.352962,10.916535,447
SHAPE00288,46.353207,10.916383,448
SHAPE00288,46.353302,10.916328,449
SHAPE00288,46.353355,10.916371,450
SHAPE00288,46.35344,10.91663,451
SHAPE00288,46.353508,10.916877,452
SHAPE00290,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00290,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00290,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00290,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00290,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00290,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00290,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00290,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00290,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00290,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00290,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00290,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00290,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00290,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00290,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00290,46.171482,11.824587,16
SHAPE00290,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00290,46.17144,11.824331,18
SHAPE00290,46.171432,11.824293,19
SHAPE00290,46.171345,11.823954,20
SHAPE00290,46.171307,11.823844,21
SHAPE00290,46.171055,11.823503,22
SHAPE00290,46.17093,11.823342,23
SHAPE00290,46.170845,11.823199,24
SHAPE00290,46.170795,11.823074,25
SHAPE00290,46.170757,11.822992,26
SHAPE00290,46.17073,11.822957,27
SHAPE00290,46.17067,11.822913,28
SHAPE00290,46.17055,11.822842,29
SHAPE00290,46.17048,11.822768,30
SHAPE00290,46.170322,11.822545,31
SHAPE00290,46.170135,11.822305,32
SHAPE00290,46.16988,11.822092,33
SHAPE00290,46.168972,11.821812,34
SHAPE00290,46.16861,11.821704,35
SHAPE00290,46.168423,11.821666,36
SHAPE00290,46.167828,11.821582,37
SHAPE00290,46.167217,11.82151,38
SHAPE00290,46.166004,11.821362,39
SHAPE00290,46.16356,11.821052,40
SHAPE00290,46.162617,11.820878,41
SHAPE00290,46.162388,11.820839,42
SHAPE00290,46.1619,11.820755,43
SHAPE00290,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE00290,46.161236,11.820623,45
SHAPE00290,46.161106,11.820579,46
SHAPE00290,46.160984,11.820532,47
SHAPE00290,46.160877,11.82047,48
SHAPE00290,46.160778,11.820397,49
SHAPE00290,46.16073,11.820356,50
SHAPE00290,46.16056,11.820223,51
SHAPE00290,46.160103,11.819819,52
SHAPE00290,46.160103,11.819819,53
SHAPE00290,46.15981,11.819558,54
SHAPE00290,46.157833,11.817812,55
SHAPE00290,46.15763,11.817611,56
SHAPE00290,46.157406,11.817323,57
SHAPE00290,46.157032,11.816504,58
SHAPE00290,46.156445,11.815091,59
SHAPE00290,46.156258,11.814637,60
SHAPE00290,46.15623,11.8146,61
SHAPE00290,46.15623,11.8146,62
SHAPE00290,46.156116,11.814453,63
SHAPE00290,46.156025,11.814279,64
SHAPE00290,46.15601,11.814215,65
SHAPE00290,46.156017,11.814154,66
SHAPE00290,46.15601,11.814093,67
SHAPE00290,46.155987,11.814041,68
SHAPE00290,46.155956,11.813943,69
SHAPE00290,46.15592,11.813822,70
SHAPE00290,46.155865,11.813719,71
SHAPE00290,46.155613,11.813119,72
SHAPE00290,46.155464,11.812653,73
SHAPE00290,46.155376,11.812303,74
SHAPE00290,46.155315,11.81188,75
SHAPE00290,46.15526,11.811479,76
SHAPE00290,46.15514,11.810641,77
SHAPE00290,46.15477,11.807648,78
SHAPE00290,46.15473,11.807477,79
SHAPE00290,46.15464,11.807178,80
SHAPE00290,46.15451,11.806625,81
SHAPE00290,46.154488,11.806467,82
SHAPE00290,46.154488,11.806341,83
SHAPE00290,46.15449,11.806224,84
SHAPE00290,46.154503,11.806134,85
SHAPE00290,46.154507,11.806025,86
SHAPE00290,46.15453,11.80595,87
SHAPE00290,46.15453,11.80595,88
SHAPE00290,46.154556,11.80585,89
SHAPE00290,46.154568,11.805778,90
SHAPE00290,46.154617,11.805611,91
SHAPE00290,46.15473,11.805355,92
SHAPE00290,46.1548,11.805214,93
SHAPE00290,46.154858,11.805085,94
SHAPE00290,46.154896,11.804999,95
SHAPE00290,46.154892,11.804914,96
SHAPE00290,46.154877,11.804839,97
SHAPE00290,46.154854,11.80478,98
SHAPE00290,46.154835,11.804752,99
SHAPE00290,46.154816,11.804721,100
SHAPE00290,46.154804,11.804699,101
SHAPE00290,46.154644,11.804427,102
SHAPE00290,46.154556,11.804293,103
SHAPE00290,46.15447,11.804195,104
SHAPE00290,46.154423,11.804148,105
SHAPE00290,46.154213,11.803938,106
SHAPE00290,46.154068,11.803733,107
SHAPE00290,46.15296,11.802027,108
SHAPE00290,46.152824,11.801801,109
SHAPE00290,46.152485,11.801339,110
SHAPE00290,46.15236,11.801221,111
SHAPE00290,46.151966,11.800916,112
SHAPE00290,46.151966,11.800916,113
SHAPE00290,46.15174,11.800717,114
SHAPE00290,46.151474,11.800427,115
SHAPE00290,46.15135,11.800302,116
SHAPE00290,46.151268,11.80019,117
SHAPE00290,46.151226,11.800132,118
SHAPE00290,46.151077,11.79984,119
SHAPE00290,46.151062,11.79981,120
SHAPE00290,46.15103,11.799729,121
SHAPE00290,46.15093,11.79938,122
SHAPE00290,46.15088,11.799059,123
SHAPE00290,46.150837,11.798837,124
SHAPE00290,46.150776,11.79848,125
SHAPE00290,46.150772,11.798444,126
SHAPE00290,46.150753,11.798325,127
SHAPE00290,46.15075,11.798294,128
SHAPE00290,46.15073,11.798066,129
SHAPE00290,46.150726,11.797983,130
SHAPE00290,46.15073,11.797884,131
SHAPE00290,46.150745,11.797726,132
SHAPE00290,46.150764,11.797604,133
SHAPE00290,46.150784,11.797483,134
SHAPE00290,46.150806,11.797397,135
SHAPE00290,46.150833,11.797302,136
SHAPE00290,46.150845,11.797204,137
SHAPE00290,46.150852,11.797064,138
SHAPE00290,46.15086,11.796983,139
SHAPE00290,46.150867,11.79686,140
SHAPE00290,46.15089,11.796625,141
SHAPE00290,46.150906,11.796496,142
SHAPE00290,46.150948,11.796167,143
SHAPE00290,46.15097,11.795989,144
SHAPE00290,46.150974,11.795931,145
SHAPE00290,46.150986,11.795709,146
SHAPE00290,46.150986,11.795582,147
SHAPE00290,46.150974,11.795458,148
SHAPE00290,46.150955,11.795355,149
SHAPE00290,46.150925,11.795209,150
SHAPE00290,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE00290,46.15081,11.794856,152
SHAPE00290,46.15078,11.794662,153
SHAPE00290,46.150738,11.794505,154
SHAPE00290,46.15071,11.794412,155
SHAPE00290,46.15071,11.794412,156
SHAPE00290,46.150738,11.794505,157
SHAPE00290,46.15078,11.794662,158
SHAPE00290,46.15081,11.794856,159
SHAPE00290,46.150734,11.794695,160
SHAPE00290,46.15062,11.794473,161
SHAPE00290,46.150543,11.794323,162
SHAPE00290,46.150517,11.79427,163
SHAPE00290,46.150486,11.794193,164
SHAPE00290,46.150463,11.794107,165
SHAPE00290,46.15045,11.793996,166
SHAPE00290,46.15043,11.793625,167
SHAPE00290,46.150417,11.793427,168
SHAPE00290,46.1504,11.793124,169
SHAPE00290,46.15038,11.79294,170
SHAPE00290,46.150352,11.792791,171
SHAPE00290,46.150284,11.792505,172
SHAPE00290,46.150177,11.792214,173
SHAPE00290,46.15009,11.792041,174
SHAPE00290,46.14992,11.791795,175
SHAPE00290,46.14989,11.791749,176
SHAPE00290,46.14968,11.791475,177
SHAPE00290,46.14968,11.791475,178
SHAPE00290,46.149548,11.791304,179
SHAPE00290,46.149292,11.791222,180
SHAPE00290,46.14894,11.791108,181
SHAPE00290,46.148617,11.790908,182
SHAPE00290,46.14819,11.790605,183
SHAPE00290,46.147476,11.79028,184
SHAPE00290,46.147263,11.790169,185
SHAPE00290,46.147133,11.790069,186
SHAPE00290,46.14692,11.789852,187
SHAPE00290,46.146854,11.789778,188
SHAPE00290,46.14666,11.789546,189
SHAPE00290,46.146507,11.789253,190
SHAPE00290,46.14637,11.788857,191
SHAPE00290,46.146183,11.788129,192
SHAPE00290,46.146053,11.787414,193
SHAPE00290,46.14596,11.787062,194
SHAPE00290,46.14539,11.78606,195
SHAPE00290,46.145237,11.78579,196
SHAPE00290,46.145237,11.78579,197
SHAPE00290,46.14519,11.78571,198
SHAPE00290,46.145023,11.785407,199
SHAPE00290,46.14495,11.785296,200
SHAPE00290,46.144756,11.784988,201
SHAPE00290,46.144543,11.784483,202
SHAPE00290,46.144485,11.784328,203
SHAPE00290,46.14446,11.784263,204
SHAPE00290,46.144444,11.784232,205
SHAPE00290,46.14426,11.783813,206
SHAPE00290,46.144096,11.783511,207
SHAPE00290,46.144012,11.783416,208
SHAPE00290,46.1436,11.783002,209
SHAPE00290,46.143524,11.782854,210
SHAPE00290,46.14349,11.782646,211
SHAPE00290,46.143486,11.782415,212
SHAPE00290,46.1435,11.782186,213
SHAPE00290,46.14359,11.781859,214
SHAPE00290,46.14368,11.781573,215
SHAPE00290,46.14372,11.781233,216
SHAPE00290,46.14372,11.780973,217
SHAPE00290,46.14366,11.78054,218
SHAPE00290,46.143597,11.780185,219
SHAPE00290,46.143536,11.779983,220
SHAPE00290,46.143406,11.779697,221
SHAPE00290,46.14307,11.779077,222
SHAPE00290,46.142868,11.778749,223
SHAPE00290,46.142807,11.778599,224
SHAPE00290,46.14266,11.77791,225
SHAPE00290,46.142414,11.776853,226
SHAPE00290,46.142197,11.775824,227
SHAPE00290,46.142094,11.775444,228
SHAPE00290,46.141964,11.775096,229
SHAPE00290,46.14185,11.774808,230
SHAPE00290,46.141747,11.774626,231
SHAPE00290,46.141533,11.774414,232
SHAPE00290,46.14139,11.774295,233
SHAPE00290,46.14117,11.774112,234
SHAPE00290,46.140774,11.77384,235
SHAPE00290,46.14061,11.773764,236
SHAPE00290,46.140533,11.773727,237
SHAPE00290,46.140533,11.773727,238
SHAPE00290,46.140465,11.773695,239
SHAPE00290,46.14017,11.773657,240
SHAPE00290,46.13996,11.773549,241
SHAPE00290,46.139927,11.773459,242
SHAPE00290,46.13989,11.773407,243
SHAPE00290,46.139786,11.773145,244
SHAPE00290,46.139774,11.772751,245
SHAPE00290,46.14029,11.745074,246
SHAPE00290,46.140347,11.744232,247
SHAPE00290,46.140896,11.742319,248
SHAPE00290,46.14201,11.73972,249
SHAPE00290,46.14337,11.737535,250
SHAPE00290,46.14493,11.735894,251
SHAPE00290,46.146008,11.735363,252
SHAPE00290,46.147118,11.735123,253
SHAPE00290,46.147575,11.735092,254
SHAPE00290,46.147896,11.735068,255
SHAPE00290,46.148285,11.735067,256
SHAPE00290,46.14856,11.735084,257
SHAPE00290,46.14856,11.735084,258
SHAPE00290,46.148857,11.735102,259
SHAPE00290,46.148876,11.735104,260
SHAPE00290,46.149055,11.73512,261
SHAPE00290,46.149208,11.735118,262
SHAPE00290,46.149353,11.735068,263
SHAPE00290,46.14947,11.735018,264
SHAPE00290,46.14951,11.735001,265
SHAPE00290,46.14966,11.734953,266
SHAPE00290,46.149796,11.734908,267
SHAPE00290,46.15039,11.734717,268
SHAPE00290,46.15039,11.734717,269
SHAPE00290,46.151257,11.73444,270
SHAPE00290,46.15137,11.734404,271
SHAPE00290,46.151554,11.734392,272
SHAPE00290,46.15162,11.73444,273
SHAPE00290,46.15161,11.73428,274
SHAPE00290,46.151604,11.734201,275
SHAPE00290,46.15141,11.734237,276
SHAPE00290,46.15133,11.734247,277
SHAPE00290,46.151302,11.734013,278
SHAPE00290,46.151302,11.734013,279
SHAPE00290,46.15133,11.734247,280
SHAPE00290,46.15141,11.734237,281
SHAPE00290,46.151604,11.734201,282
SHAPE00290,46.15161,11.73428,283
SHAPE00290,46.15162,11.73444,284
SHAPE00290,46.151554,11.734392,285
SHAPE00290,46.15137,11.734404,286
SHAPE00290,46.151257,11.73444,287
SHAPE00290,46.149796,11.734908,288
SHAPE00290,46.14966,11.734953,289
SHAPE00290,46.14957,11.734981,290
SHAPE00290,46.14957,11.734981,291
SHAPE00290,46.14951,11.735001,292
SHAPE00290,46.14947,11.735018,293
SHAPE00290,46.14946,11.735074,294
SHAPE00290,46.14946,11.735126,295
SHAPE00290,46.149467,11.735157,296
SHAPE00290,46.14948,11.735187,297
SHAPE00290,46.14951,11.735221,298
SHAPE00290,46.149673,11.735284,299
SHAPE00290,46.149887,11.735372,300
SHAPE00290,46.15034,11.735577,301
SHAPE00290,46.1507,11.735705,302
SHAPE00290,46.150833,11.735746,303
SHAPE00290,46.150993,11.735777,304
SHAPE00290,46.151318,11.735819,305
SHAPE00290,46.15158,11.735853,306
SHAPE00290,46.151993,11.735883,307
SHAPE00290,46.15219,11.735901,308
SHAPE00290,46.152237,11.735914,309
SHAPE00290,46.152283,11.735944,310
SHAPE00290,46.152317,11.736026,311
SHAPE00290,46.15232,11.736094,312
SHAPE00290,46.15231,11.736156,313
SHAPE00290,46.152287,11.736197,314
SHAPE00290,46.152252,11.736227,315
SHAPE00290,46.151768,11.736353,316
SHAPE00290,46.151554,11.736413,317
SHAPE00290,46.151302,11.736472,318
SHAPE00290,46.151024,11.736539,319
SHAPE00290,46.15067,11.736585,320
SHAPE00290,46.150337,11.736609,321
SHAPE00290,46.14962,11.736677,322
SHAPE00290,46.149563,11.736746,323
SHAPE00290,46.14956,11.736869,324
SHAPE00290,46.149593,11.736943,325
SHAPE00290,46.149647,11.736968,326
SHAPE00290,46.14992,11.736852,327
SHAPE00290,46.15004,11.736826,328
SHAPE00290,46.150234,11.736853,329
SHAPE00290,46.150528,11.736938,330
SHAPE00290,46.150864,11.737043,331
SHAPE00290,46.15128,11.737169,332
SHAPE00290,46.151546,11.73725,333
SHAPE00290,46.151447,11.737389,334
SHAPE00290,46.151432,11.737419,335
SHAPE00290,46.151432,11.737454,336
SHAPE00290,46.151443,11.737514,337
SHAPE00290,46.151455,11.737555,338
SHAPE00290,46.151485,11.737601,339
SHAPE00290,46.151585,11.737762,340
SHAPE00290,46.151733,11.737984,341
SHAPE00290,46.151615,11.737994,342
SHAPE00290,46.15133,11.737974,343
SHAPE00290,46.15084,11.737961,344
SHAPE00290,46.150635,11.737967,345
SHAPE00290,46.150513,11.738001,346
SHAPE00290,46.1504,11.738042,347
SHAPE00290,46.15025,11.73813,348
SHAPE00290,46.150093,11.738295,349
SHAPE00290,46.149845,11.738595,350
SHAPE00290,46.14963,11.738856,351
SHAPE00290,46.149517,11.739034,352
SHAPE00290,46.14951,11.739057,353
SHAPE00290,46.149487,11.739121,354
SHAPE00290,46.14947,11.739172,355
SHAPE00290,46.149464,11.739273,356
SHAPE00290,46.14946,11.739375,357
SHAPE00290,46.149487,11.739459,358
SHAPE00290,46.14954,11.739552,359
SHAPE00290,46.149647,11.739646,360
SHAPE00290,46.149734,11.739691,361
SHAPE00290,46.150112,11.739731,362
SHAPE00290,46.1505,11.739715,363
SHAPE00290,46.15074,11.739888,364
SHAPE00290,46.1509,11.740157,365
SHAPE00290,46.15128,11.741167,366
SHAPE00290,46.15135,11.741338,367
SHAPE00290,46.15136,11.741372,368
SHAPE00290,46.151463,11.741646,369
SHAPE00290,46.151463,11.741646,370
SHAPE00290,46.151505,11.741758,371
SHAPE00290,46.151608,11.741961,372
SHAPE00290,46.151794,11.742083,373
SHAPE00290,46.15194,11.742203,374
SHAPE00290,46.151962,11.742225,375
SHAPE00290,46.151993,11.742283,376
SHAPE00290,46.152004,11.742329,377
SHAPE00290,46.152054,11.742433,378
SHAPE00290,46.152115,11.742635,379
SHAPE00290,46.15216,11.742779,380
SHAPE00290,46.15224,11.742946,381
SHAPE00290,46.152294,11.7431,382
SHAPE00290,46.152355,11.743278,383
SHAPE00290,46.15238,11.743337,384
SHAPE00290,46.15246,11.743407,385
SHAPE00290,46.152584,11.7435,386
SHAPE00290,46.153385,11.744115,387
SHAPE00290,46.15358,11.744235,388
SHAPE00290,46.153744,11.744308,389
SHAPE00290,46.153812,11.744321,390
SHAPE00290,46.154274,11.744585,391
SHAPE00290,46.15445,11.744797,392
SHAPE00290,46.1545,11.744855,393
SHAPE00290,46.15459,11.744894,394
SHAPE00290,46.15466,11.74491,395
SHAPE00290,46.15488,11.744928,396
SHAPE00290,46.154945,11.744965,397
SHAPE00290,46.155018,11.745048,398
SHAPE00290,46.155064,11.745132,399
SHAPE00290,46.155098,11.745214,400
SHAPE00290,46.155155,11.745466,401
SHAPE00290,46.15519,11.745524,402
SHAPE00290,46.155304,11.74565,403
SHAPE00290,46.15534,11.745707,404
SHAPE00290,46.15538,11.745789,405
SHAPE00290,46.155453,11.746021,406
SHAPE00290,46.155487,11.746094,407
SHAPE00290,46.155525,11.746125,408
SHAPE00290,46.155567,11.746123,409
SHAPE00290,46.155613,11.746089,410
SHAPE00290,46.155643,11.746037,411
SHAPE00290,46.15566,11.745978,412
SHAPE00290,46.15566,11.745912,413
SHAPE00290,46.155586,11.745703,414
SHAPE00290,46.155327,11.744939,415
SHAPE00290,46.155315,11.744888,416
SHAPE00290,46.155308,11.74482,417
SHAPE00290,46.15531,11.744764,418
SHAPE00290,46.15533,11.744708,419
SHAPE00290,46.155525,11.744404,420
SHAPE00290,46.15554,11.74434,421
SHAPE00290,46.155544,11.744269,422
SHAPE00290,46.155537,11.744191,423
SHAPE00290,46.155468,11.743961,424
SHAPE00290,46.155445,11.743858,425
SHAPE00290,46.15537,11.743388,426
SHAPE00290,46.155357,11.743238,427
SHAPE00290,46.155373,11.743168,428
SHAPE00290,46.155403,11.743121,429
SHAPE00290,46.155445,11.74311,430
SHAPE00290,46.15549,11.743122,431
SHAPE00290,46.15552,11.743155,432
SHAPE00290,46.156227,11.74421,433
SHAPE00290,46.156322,11.74437,434
SHAPE00290,46.156395,11.744548,435
SHAPE00290,46.156487,11.744803,436
SHAPE00290,46.156673,11.745736,437
SHAPE00290,46.156696,11.745877,438
SHAPE00290,46.156696,11.745877,439
SHAPE00290,46.156734,11.746109,440
SHAPE00290,46.15675,11.746195,441
SHAPE00290,46.156776,11.746319,442
SHAPE00290,46.15681,11.746501,443
SHAPE00290,46.15688,11.746678,444
SHAPE00290,46.15698,11.746822,445
SHAPE00290,46.15702,11.746884,446
SHAPE00290,46.157085,11.746975,447
SHAPE00290,46.15714,11.747212,448
SHAPE00290,46.157196,11.747377,449
SHAPE00290,46.157475,11.747664,450
SHAPE00290,46.157867,11.748048,451
SHAPE00290,46.157986,11.748158,452
SHAPE00290,46.158085,11.748317,453
SHAPE00290,46.158154,11.748381,454
SHAPE00290,46.1582,11.748407,455
SHAPE00290,46.158234,11.748373,456
SHAPE00290,46.158253,11.74829,457
SHAPE00290,46.158237,11.748221,458
SHAPE00290,46.158203,11.748166,459
SHAPE00290,46.158096,11.748043,460
SHAPE00290,46.157993,11.747907,461
SHAPE00290,46.15777,11.747391,462
SHAPE00290,46.157707,11.74725,463
SHAPE00290,46.157654,11.747171,464
SHAPE00290,46.15759,11.747081,465
SHAPE00290,46.157486,11.746989,466
SHAPE00290,46.157406,11.746889,467
SHAPE00290,46.157333,11.74676,468
SHAPE00290,46.1573,11.746648,469
SHAPE00290,46.15718,11.746071,470
SHAPE00290,46.157154,11.745935,471
SHAPE00290,46.157146,11.745858,472
SHAPE00290,46.15714,11.745697,473
SHAPE00290,46.157154,11.745555,474
SHAPE00290,46.157276,11.744465,475
SHAPE00290,46.15728,11.744398,476
SHAPE00290,46.15728,11.744232,477
SHAPE00290,46.157272,11.744027,478
SHAPE00290,46.157265,11.74384,479
SHAPE00290,46.157265,11.743662,480
SHAPE00290,46.157257,11.743539,481
SHAPE00290,46.15725,11.743428,482
SHAPE00290,46.15723,11.743319,483
SHAPE00290,46.157143,11.743115,484
SHAPE00290,46.157112,11.743046,485
SHAPE00290,46.157074,11.74296,486
SHAPE00290,46.156986,11.74283,487
SHAPE00290,46.15682,11.742646,488
SHAPE00290,46.156757,11.742575,489
SHAPE00290,46.156727,11.742512,490
SHAPE00290,46.1567,11.742441,491
SHAPE00290,46.156685,11.742353,492
SHAPE00290,46.156685,11.742277,493
SHAPE00290,46.15669,11.742212,494
SHAPE00290,46.15671,11.742154,495
SHAPE00290,46.156796,11.74193,496
SHAPE00290,46.1568,11.741905,497
SHAPE00290,46.156826,11.741763,498
SHAPE00290,46.156837,11.74163,499
SHAPE00290,46.15684,11.741485,500
SHAPE00290,46.156864,11.741343,501
SHAPE00290,46.156914,11.74123,502
SHAPE00290,46.156963,11.741112,503
SHAPE00290,46.157112,11.740885,504
SHAPE00290,46.15727,11.740567,505
SHAPE00290,46.157276,11.740524,506
SHAPE00290,46.157276,11.740524,507
SHAPE00290,46.157333,11.740248,508
SHAPE00290,46.157383,11.740106,509
SHAPE00290,46.157455,11.740006,510
SHAPE00290,46.15763,11.739776,511
SHAPE00290,46.157715,11.739654,512
SHAPE00290,46.157803,11.739522,513
SHAPE00290,46.157852,11.739479,514
SHAPE00290,46.15791,11.73944,515
SHAPE00290,46.157955,11.73943,516
SHAPE00290,46.15803,11.73944,517
SHAPE00290,46.1581,11.739491,518
SHAPE00290,46.158146,11.739533,519
SHAPE00290,46.15817,11.739554,520
SHAPE00290,46.15822,11.739594,521
SHAPE00290,46.158295,11.739659,522
SHAPE00290,46.158573,11.7399,523
SHAPE00290,46.15862,11.739945,524
SHAPE00290,46.15865,11.739994,525
SHAPE00290,46.15865,11.740049,526
SHAPE00290,46.15864,11.740141,527
SHAPE00290,46.15852,11.740479,528
SHAPE00290,46.158447,11.740674,529
SHAPE00290,46.158398,11.74075,530
SHAPE00290,46.158344,11.7408,531
SHAPE00290,46.158096,11.740984,532
SHAPE00290,46.15792,11.741108,533
SHAPE00290,46.157856,11.741167,534
SHAPE00290,46.157825,11.741237,535
SHAPE00290,46.157818,11.741335,536
SHAPE00290,46.157833,11.741412,537
SHAPE00290,46.157867,11.741468,538
SHAPE00290,46.15792,11.741493,539
SHAPE00290,46.157936,11.741483,540
SHAPE00290,46.15798,11.741454,541
SHAPE00290,46.1581,11.741372,542
SHAPE00290,46.158154,11.741346,543
SHAPE00290,46.15833,11.741346,544
SHAPE00290,46.158703,11.741344,545
SHAPE00290,46.158768,11.741331,546
SHAPE00290,46.158813,11.741284,547
SHAPE00290,46.158875,11.741202,548
SHAPE00290,46.15906,11.740887,549
SHAPE00290,46.159313,11.740457,550
SHAPE00290,46.159496,11.740165,551
SHAPE00290,46.15954,11.740118,552
SHAPE00290,46.15957,11.740105,553
SHAPE00290,46.159622,11.740128,554
SHAPE00290,46.15964,11.740161,555
SHAPE00290,46.159653,11.740222,556
SHAPE00290,46.159653,11.740316,557
SHAPE00290,46.15949,11.740602,558
SHAPE00290,46.159332,11.740952,559
SHAPE00290,46.159317,11.741028,560
SHAPE00290,46.159325,11.74111,561
SHAPE00290,46.159344,11.74116,562
SHAPE00290,46.159393,11.741186,563
SHAPE00290,46.15947,11.741158,564
SHAPE00290,46.15989,11.740921,565
SHAPE00290,46.160114,11.740792,566
SHAPE00290,46.16028,11.740653,567
SHAPE00290,46.160366,11.740562,568
SHAPE00290,46.160427,11.740545,569
SHAPE00290,46.16047,11.740561,570
SHAPE00290,46.1605,11.740587,571
SHAPE00290,46.16052,11.740637,572
SHAPE00290,46.160538,11.740703,573
SHAPE00290,46.16054,11.740774,574
SHAPE00290,46.16052,11.740833,575
SHAPE00290,46.160484,11.740883,576
SHAPE00290,46.160393,11.740965,577
SHAPE00290,46.160393,11.740965,578
SHAPE00290,46.16028,11.741064,579
SHAPE00290,46.160072,11.741298,580
SHAPE00290,46.159866,11.741544,581
SHAPE00290,46.15965,11.741778,582
SHAPE00290,46.15936,11.742325,583
SHAPE00290,46.159214,11.742605,584
SHAPE00290,46.159103,11.743029,585
SHAPE00290,46.159084,11.743135,586
SHAPE00290,46.15905,11.743318,587
SHAPE00290,46.15902,11.74349,588
SHAPE00290,46.15901,11.743628,589
SHAPE00290,46.15903,11.74375,590
SHAPE00290,46.159092,11.743788,591
SHAPE00290,46.159115,11.743784,592
SHAPE00290,46.159233,11.743764,593
SHAPE00290,46.15983,11.743683,594
SHAPE00290,46.160286,11.743639,595
SHAPE00290,46.16073,11.743569,596
SHAPE00290,46.16082,11.743524,597
SHAPE00290,46.16087,11.743489,598
SHAPE00290,46.16091,11.743484,599
SHAPE00290,46.16094,11.74349,600
SHAPE00290,46.160965,11.743516,601
SHAPE00290,46.160995,11.743584,602
SHAPE00290,46.16101,11.743657,603
SHAPE00290,46.16099,11.743725,604
SHAPE00290,46.160965,11.743779,605
SHAPE00290,46.160915,11.743855,606
SHAPE00290,46.16086,11.743947,607
SHAPE00290,46.16082,11.744037,608
SHAPE00290,46.16082,11.744037,609
SHAPE00290,46.160812,11.744103,610
SHAPE00290,46.16082,11.744178,611
SHAPE00290,46.160847,11.744238,612
SHAPE00290,46.16092,11.744302,613
SHAPE00290,46.160995,11.744308,614
SHAPE00290,46.16119,11.744298,615
SHAPE00290,46.161373,11.744279,616
SHAPE00290,46.161457,11.744246,617
SHAPE00290,46.161705,11.744033,618
SHAPE00290,46.16177,11.743981,619
SHAPE00290,46.162106,11.74373,620
SHAPE00290,46.16217,11.743706,621
SHAPE00290,46.162216,11.74371,622
SHAPE00290,46.162273,11.743735,623
SHAPE00290,46.162613,11.743939,624
SHAPE00290,46.162937,11.744132,625
SHAPE00290,46.162937,11.744132,626
SHAPE00290,46.162956,11.744144,627
SHAPE00290,46.16312,11.744269,628
SHAPE00290,46.163353,11.744443,629
SHAPE00290,46.16359,11.744647,630
SHAPE00290,46.163685,11.74467,631
SHAPE00290,46.163746,11.744709,632
SHAPE00290,46.163784,11.744755,633
SHAPE00290,46.163853,11.744843,634
SHAPE00290,46.163925,11.744922,635
SHAPE00290,46.164017,11.745006,636
SHAPE00290,46.1643,11.745266,637
SHAPE00290,46.164497,11.745505,638
SHAPE00290,46.164547,11.745562,639
SHAPE00290,46.164604,11.745605,640
SHAPE00290,46.16465,11.745622,641
SHAPE00290,46.164734,11.745627,642
SHAPE00290,46.164814,11.7456,643
SHAPE00290,46.16492,11.745544,644
SHAPE00290,46.164974,11.74552,645
SHAPE00290,46.16501,11.745522,646
SHAPE00290,46.165047,11.745545,647
SHAPE00290,46.16508,11.74558,648
SHAPE00290,46.165104,11.745623,649
SHAPE00290,46.16515,11.745946,650
SHAPE00290,46.165134,11.74603,651
SHAPE00290,46.165085,11.746125,652
SHAPE00290,46.164974,11.746251,653
SHAPE00290,46.16493,11.746305,654
SHAPE00290,46.16479,11.746424,655
SHAPE00290,46.16473,11.746475,656
SHAPE00290,46.16465,11.746496,657
SHAPE00290,46.164345,11.74652,658
SHAPE00290,46.164246,11.746537,659
SHAPE00290,46.164185,11.746562,660
SHAPE00290,46.16413,11.746595,661
SHAPE00290,46.164062,11.74667,662
SHAPE00290,46.164013,11.74673,663
SHAPE00290,46.16396,11.74684,664
SHAPE00290,46.16381,11.747282,665
SHAPE00290,46.16381,11.747282,666
SHAPE00290,46.16378,11.747374,667
SHAPE00290,46.163757,11.747424,668
SHAPE00290,46.163746,11.747456,669
SHAPE00290,46.16373,11.747498,670
SHAPE00290,46.163704,11.747556,671
SHAPE00290,46.163612,11.747705,672
SHAPE00290,46.163513,11.747788,673
SHAPE00290,46.163433,11.747834,674
SHAPE00290,46.16334,11.747847,675
SHAPE00290,46.16323,11.747855,676
SHAPE00290,46.16312,11.747866,677
SHAPE00290,46.163025,11.747886,678
SHAPE00290,46.162952,11.747907,679
SHAPE00290,46.16287,11.74795,680
SHAPE00290,46.16274,11.748043,681
SHAPE00290,46.16262,11.748198,682
SHAPE00290,46.162506,11.748397,683
SHAPE00290,46.162434,11.748636,684
SHAPE00290,46.162373,11.748899,685
SHAPE00290,46.162384,11.7491,686
SHAPE00290,46.162388,11.749179,687
SHAPE00290,46.162426,11.749368,688
SHAPE00290,46.16246,11.749462,689
SHAPE00290,46.162712,11.750156,690
SHAPE00290,46.162712,11.750156,691
SHAPE00290,46.162785,11.750361,692
SHAPE00290,46.162945,11.750798,693
SHAPE00290,46.1633,11.751708,694
SHAPE00290,46.163322,11.751765,695
SHAPE00290,46.163372,11.751912,696
SHAPE00290,46.163395,11.751978,697
SHAPE00290,46.163544,11.752647,698
SHAPE00290,46.16368,11.753198,699
SHAPE00290,46.163765,11.75365,700
SHAPE00290,46.163815,11.753927,701
SHAPE00290,46.16384,11.754045,702
SHAPE00290,46.163853,11.754113,703
SHAPE00290,46.16386,11.754144,704
SHAPE00290,46.163906,11.754275,705
SHAPE00290,46.163994,11.754573,706
SHAPE00290,46.164097,11.754786,707
SHAPE00290,46.164158,11.754958,708
SHAPE00290,46.164303,11.755312,709
SHAPE00290,46.16439,11.755537,710
SHAPE00290,46.164474,11.755776,711
SHAPE00290,46.16459,11.755995,712
SHAPE00290,46.164665,11.756191,713
SHAPE00290,46.1647,11.756285,714
SHAPE00290,46.164707,11.75641,715
SHAPE00290,46.164837,11.757455,716
SHAPE00290,46.164837,11.757455,717
SHAPE00290,46.16485,11.757549,718
SHAPE00290,46.164925,11.758139,719
SHAPE00290,46.164978,11.758509,720
SHAPE00290,46.16499,11.75867,721
SHAPE00290,46.164963,11.759111,722
SHAPE00290,46.16493,11.759419,723
SHAPE00290,46.164875,11.75983,724
SHAPE00290,46.164745,11.760412,725
SHAPE00290,46.164715,11.760743,726
SHAPE00290,46.1648,11.761548,727
SHAPE00290,46.16489,11.762389,728
SHAPE00290,46.1649,11.762504,729
SHAPE00290,46.16494,11.762827,730
SHAPE00290,46.16497,11.763144,731
SHAPE00290,46.164944,11.763288,732
SHAPE00290,46.164894,11.763394,733
SHAPE00290,46.16482,11.763459,734
SHAPE00290,46.164738,11.763474,735
SHAPE00290,46.16465,11.763469,736
SHAPE00290,46.16459,11.763408,737
SHAPE00290,46.164536,11.763214,738
SHAPE00290,46.164383,11.762717,739
SHAPE00290,46.16431,11.762287,740
SHAPE00290,46.16425,11.761889,741
SHAPE00290,46.16416,11.761232,742
SHAPE00290,46.164127,11.760676,743
SHAPE00290,46.164177,11.760249,744
SHAPE00290,46.16431,11.759259,745
SHAPE00290,46.164307,11.759196,746
SHAPE00290,46.16428,11.759142,747
SHAPE00290,46.164238,11.759089,748
SHAPE00290,46.16421,11.759067,749
SHAPE00290,46.164158,11.759067,750
SHAPE00290,46.16411,11.759096,751
SHAPE00290,46.16407,11.759152,752
SHAPE00290,46.164043,11.759294,753
SHAPE00290,46.163918,11.75996,754
SHAPE00290,46.163883,11.760112,755
SHAPE00290,46.16383,11.760206,756
SHAPE00290,46.163723,11.760293,757
SHAPE00290,46.163605,11.760273,758
SHAPE00290,46.163334,11.760226,759
SHAPE00290,46.163258,11.760181,760
SHAPE00290,46.163166,11.759941,761
SHAPE00290,46.163082,11.759565,762
SHAPE00290,46.162945,11.759178,763
SHAPE00290,46.162792,11.758905,764
SHAPE00290,46.162487,11.758611,765
SHAPE00290,46.162216,11.758481,766
SHAPE00290,46.161957,11.758135,767
SHAPE00290,46.16175,11.757755,768
SHAPE00290,46.161537,11.757254,769
SHAPE00290,46.161312,11.757016,770
SHAPE00290,46.160984,11.756945,771
SHAPE00290,46.160557,11.75693,772
SHAPE00290,46.160103,11.756866,773
SHAPE00290,46.159775,11.756701,774
SHAPE00290,46.159405,11.756287,775
SHAPE00290,46.159035,11.755846,776
SHAPE00290,46.158443,11.755185,777
SHAPE00290,46.15781,11.754411,778
SHAPE00290,46.15778,11.754376,779
SHAPE00290,46.15778,11.754376,780
SHAPE00290,46.15734,11.75386,781
SHAPE00290,46.156982,11.753441,782
SHAPE00290,46.15672,11.753132,783
SHAPE00290,46.156254,11.752564,784
SHAPE00290,46.154186,11.750051,785
SHAPE00290,46.153374,11.749085,786
SHAPE00290,46.153313,11.748966,787
SHAPE00290,46.15327,11.748896,788
SHAPE00290,46.15325,11.748825,789
SHAPE00290,46.153236,11.74877,790
SHAPE00290,46.15323,11.748749,791
SHAPE00290,46.15322,11.748731,792
SHAPE00290,46.15321,11.748717,793
SHAPE00290,46.153187,11.748719,794
SHAPE00290,46.152916,11.748755,795
SHAPE00290,46.152718,11.748805,796
SHAPE00290,46.152546,11.748866,797
SHAPE00290,46.152294,11.748995,798
SHAPE00290,46.15205,11.749251,799
SHAPE00290,46.151714,11.749784,800
SHAPE00290,46.151608,11.749968,801
SHAPE00290,46.15155,11.750052,802
SHAPE00290,46.151474,11.75014,803
SHAPE00290,46.150696,11.750616,804
SHAPE00290,46.150635,11.750658,805
SHAPE00290,46.15056,11.750715,806
SHAPE00290,46.15052,11.750751,807
SHAPE00290,46.15046,11.750825,808
SHAPE00290,46.150387,11.750935,809
SHAPE00290,46.150337,11.75104,810
SHAPE00290,46.150303,11.751114,811
SHAPE00290,46.150303,11.751114,812
SHAPE00290,46.150288,11.751146,813
SHAPE00290,46.150127,11.751571,814
SHAPE00290,46.149998,11.752106,815
SHAPE00290,46.1495,11.752969,816
SHAPE00290,46.149384,11.753243,817
SHAPE00290,46.149216,11.753715,818
SHAPE00290,46.14913,11.753874,819
SHAPE00290,46.148933,11.754231,820
SHAPE00290,46.148754,11.754628,821
SHAPE00290,46.14853,11.755581,822
SHAPE00290,46.14843,11.75599,823
SHAPE00290,46.148308,11.756325,824
SHAPE00290,46.14824,11.75649,825
SHAPE00290,46.14804,11.75688,826
SHAPE00290,46.14804,11.75688,827
SHAPE00290,46.14824,11.75649,828
SHAPE00290,46.148308,11.756325,829
SHAPE00290,46.14843,11.75599,830
SHAPE00290,46.14853,11.755581,831
SHAPE00290,46.148754,11.754628,832
SHAPE00290,46.148933,11.754231,833
SHAPE00290,46.14913,11.753874,834
SHAPE00290,46.149216,11.753715,835
SHAPE00290,46.149384,11.753243,836
SHAPE00290,46.1495,11.752969,837
SHAPE00290,46.149998,11.752106,838
SHAPE00290,46.150127,11.751571,839
SHAPE00290,46.150288,11.751146,840
SHAPE00290,46.150303,11.751114,841
SHAPE00290,46.150303,11.751114,842
SHAPE00290,46.150337,11.75104,843
SHAPE00290,46.150387,11.750935,844
SHAPE00290,46.15046,11.750825,845
SHAPE00290,46.15052,11.750751,846
SHAPE00290,46.15056,11.750715,847
SHAPE00290,46.150635,11.750658,848
SHAPE00290,46.150696,11.750616,849
SHAPE00290,46.151474,11.75014,850
SHAPE00290,46.15155,11.750052,851
SHAPE00290,46.151608,11.749968,852
SHAPE00290,46.151714,11.749784,853
SHAPE00290,46.15205,11.749251,854
SHAPE00290,46.152294,11.748995,855
SHAPE00290,46.152546,11.748866,856
SHAPE00290,46.152718,11.748805,857
SHAPE00290,46.152916,11.748755,858
SHAPE00290,46.153187,11.748719,859
SHAPE00290,46.15321,11.748717,860
SHAPE00290,46.153374,11.748728,861
SHAPE00290,46.15346,11.748752,862
SHAPE00290,46.15365,11.748847,863
SHAPE00290,46.153854,11.748961,864
SHAPE00290,46.154194,11.749147,865
SHAPE00290,46.15435,11.749233,866
SHAPE00290,46.15442,11.74931,867
SHAPE00290,46.15478,11.749802,868
SHAPE00290,46.154827,11.749835,869
SHAPE00290,46.154865,11.749832,870
SHAPE00290,46.154892,11.749813,871
SHAPE00290,46.15493,11.74978,872
SHAPE00290,46.154953,11.749713,873
SHAPE00290,46.154953,11.749634,874
SHAPE00290,46.154903,11.749479,875
SHAPE00290,46.154835,11.749362,876
SHAPE00290,46.154774,11.749282,877
SHAPE00290,46.15405,11.748598,878
SHAPE00290,46.15395,11.748405,879
SHAPE00290,46.153908,11.74829,880
SHAPE00290,46.15382,11.74806,881
SHAPE00290,46.1537,11.747849,882
SHAPE00290,46.15362,11.747734,883
SHAPE00290,46.153553,11.7477,884
SHAPE00290,46.153156,11.747671,885
SHAPE00290,46.153023,11.74765,886
SHAPE00290,46.152763,11.747619,887
SHAPE00290,46.152493,11.747587,888
SHAPE00290,46.152428,11.747589,889
SHAPE00290,46.15237,11.747613,890
SHAPE00290,46.152294,11.747661,891
SHAPE00290,46.152203,11.74775,892
SHAPE00290,46.152023,11.747971,893
SHAPE00290,46.15194,11.748055,894
SHAPE00290,46.151863,11.748099,895
SHAPE00290,46.151836,11.748098,896
SHAPE00290,46.15181,11.74808,897
SHAPE00290,46.151787,11.748056,898
SHAPE00290,46.151764,11.748013,899
SHAPE00290,46.151752,11.747973,900
SHAPE00290,46.15175,11.747915,901
SHAPE00290,46.15176,11.747855,902
SHAPE00290,46.151802,11.747781,903
SHAPE00290,46.152027,11.747487,904
SHAPE00290,46.15247,11.747039,905
SHAPE00290,46.15255,11.746952,906
SHAPE00290,46.152653,11.746902,907
SHAPE00290,46.152767,11.746846,908
SHAPE00290,46.15308,11.74679,909
SHAPE00290,46.15327,11.746774,910
SHAPE00290,46.153442,11.74674,911
SHAPE00290,46.153507,11.746723,912
SHAPE00290,46.153553,11.746696,913
SHAPE00290,46.1536,11.746632,914
SHAPE00290,46.153625,11.746572,915
SHAPE00290,46.153633,11.746486,916
SHAPE00290,46.153625,11.746414,917
SHAPE00290,46.153606,11.746348,918
SHAPE00290,46.153515,11.746265,919
SHAPE00290,46.1534,11.746189,920
SHAPE00290,46.15322,11.746094,921
SHAPE00290,46.15262,11.745798,922
SHAPE00290,46.15246,11.745716,923
SHAPE00290,46.15236,11.745646,924
SHAPE00290,46.152287,11.745572,925
SHAPE00290,46.152245,11.745529,926
SHAPE00290,46.152195,11.745451,927
SHAPE00290,46.15217,11.745386,928
SHAPE00290,46.152134,11.745293,929
SHAPE00290,46.152107,11.745172,930
SHAPE00290,46.152046,11.744699,931
SHAPE00290,46.151993,11.744051,932
SHAPE00290,46.15197,11.743673,933
SHAPE00290,46.151924,11.743429,934
SHAPE00290,46.151844,11.743239,935
SHAPE00290,46.151726,11.743047,936
SHAPE00290,46.15157,11.742912,937
SHAPE00290,46.151245,11.742625,938
SHAPE00290,46.15102,11.742365,939
SHAPE00290,46.150997,11.742311,940
SHAPE00290,46.150867,11.742037,941
SHAPE00290,46.15066,11.741576,942
SHAPE00290,46.150593,11.74135,943
SHAPE00290,46.150604,11.741233,944
SHAPE00290,46.15072,11.741184,945
SHAPE00290,46.15081,11.741226,946
SHAPE00290,46.150932,11.741615,947
SHAPE00290,46.15105,11.741913,948
SHAPE00290,46.151123,11.741983,949
SHAPE00290,46.151234,11.74209,950
SHAPE00290,46.15145,11.742225,951
SHAPE00290,46.151615,11.742335,952
SHAPE00290,46.151756,11.742432,953
SHAPE00290,46.15184,11.742491,954
SHAPE00290,46.15188,11.742509,955
SHAPE00290,46.151947,11.742494,956
SHAPE00290,46.15198,11.742461,957
SHAPE00290,46.152,11.742417,958
SHAPE00290,46.152004,11.74238,959
SHAPE00290,46.152004,11.742329,960
SHAPE00290,46.151993,11.742283,961
SHAPE00290,46.151962,11.742225,962
SHAPE00290,46.15194,11.742203,963
SHAPE00290,46.151794,11.742083,964
SHAPE00290,46.151608,11.741961,965
SHAPE00290,46.151505,11.741758,966
SHAPE00290,46.151463,11.741646,967
SHAPE00290,46.151463,11.741646,968
SHAPE00290,46.15136,11.741372,969
SHAPE00290,46.15135,11.741338,970
SHAPE00290,46.15128,11.741167,971
SHAPE00290,46.1509,11.740157,972
SHAPE00290,46.15074,11.739888,973
SHAPE00290,46.1505,11.739715,974
SHAPE00290,46.150112,11.739731,975
SHAPE00290,46.149734,11.739691,976
SHAPE00290,46.149647,11.739646,977
SHAPE00290,46.14954,11.739552,978
SHAPE00290,46.149487,11.739459,979
SHAPE00290,46.14946,11.739375,980
SHAPE00290,46.149464,11.739273,981
SHAPE00290,46.14947,11.739172,982
SHAPE00290,46.149487,11.739121,983
SHAPE00290,46.14951,11.739057,984
SHAPE00290,46.149517,11.739034,985
SHAPE00290,46.14963,11.738856,986
SHAPE00290,46.149845,11.738595,987
SHAPE00290,46.150093,11.738295,988
SHAPE00290,46.15025,11.73813,989
SHAPE00290,46.1504,11.738042,990
SHAPE00290,46.150513,11.738001,991
SHAPE00290,46.150635,11.737967,992
SHAPE00290,46.15084,11.737961,993
SHAPE00290,46.15133,11.737974,994
SHAPE00290,46.151615,11.737994,995
SHAPE00290,46.151733,11.737984,996
SHAPE00290,46.151585,11.737762,997
SHAPE00290,46.151485,11.737601,998
SHAPE00290,46.151455,11.737555,999
SHAPE00290,46.151443,11.737514,1000
SHAPE00290,46.151432,11.737454,1001
SHAPE00290,46.151432,11.737419,1002
SHAPE00290,46.151447,11.737389,1003
SHAPE00290,46.151546,11.73725,1004
SHAPE00290,46.15128,11.737169,1005
SHAPE00290,46.150864,11.737043,1006
SHAPE00290,46.150528,11.736938,1007
SHAPE00290,46.150234,11.736853,1008
SHAPE00290,46.15004,11.736826,1009
SHAPE00290,46.14992,11.736852,1010
SHAPE00290,46.149647,11.736968,1011
SHAPE00290,46.149593,11.736943,1012
SHAPE00290,46.14956,11.736869,1013
SHAPE00290,46.149563,11.736746,1014
SHAPE00290,46.14962,11.736677,1015
SHAPE00290,46.150337,11.736609,1016
SHAPE00290,46.15067,11.736585,1017
SHAPE00290,46.151024,11.736539,1018
SHAPE00290,46.151302,11.736472,1019
SHAPE00290,46.151554,11.736413,1020
SHAPE00290,46.151768,11.736353,1021
SHAPE00290,46.152252,11.736227,1022
SHAPE00290,46.152287,11.736197,1023
SHAPE00290,46.15231,11.736156,1024
SHAPE00290,46.15232,11.736094,1025
SHAPE00290,46.152317,11.736026,1026
SHAPE00290,46.152283,11.735944,1027
SHAPE00290,46.152237,11.735914,1028
SHAPE00290,46.15219,11.735901,1029
SHAPE00290,46.151993,11.735883,1030
SHAPE00290,46.15158,11.735853,1031
SHAPE00290,46.151318,11.735819,1032
SHAPE00290,46.150993,11.735777,1033
SHAPE00290,46.150833,11.735746,1034
SHAPE00290,46.1507,11.735705,1035
SHAPE00290,46.15034,11.735577,1036
SHAPE00290,46.149887,11.735372,1037
SHAPE00290,46.149673,11.735284,1038
SHAPE00290,46.149597,11.735189,1039
SHAPE00290,46.149586,11.735169,1040
SHAPE00290,46.14959,11.735094,1041
SHAPE00290,46.14961,11.735024,1042
SHAPE00290,46.14966,11.734953,1043
SHAPE00290,46.149796,11.734908,1044
SHAPE00290,46.15039,11.734717,1045
SHAPE00290,46.15039,11.734717,1046
SHAPE00290,46.151257,11.73444,1047
SHAPE00290,46.15137,11.734404,1048
SHAPE00290,46.151554,11.734392,1049
SHAPE00290,46.15162,11.73444,1050
SHAPE00290,46.151672,11.734481,1051
SHAPE00290,46.15204,11.735175,1052
SHAPE00290,46.15235,11.735599,1053
SHAPE00290,46.152584,11.73584,1054
SHAPE00290,46.15271,11.735951,1055
SHAPE00290,46.152893,11.736031,1056
SHAPE00290,46.153076,11.736072,1057
SHAPE00290,46.154625,11.736154,1058
SHAPE00290,46.15477,11.736116,1059
SHAPE00290,46.154858,11.736051,1060
SHAPE00290,46.15501,11.735891,1061
SHAPE00290,46.155087,11.735681,1062
SHAPE00290,46.155083,11.735448,1063
SHAPE00290,46.154995,11.735165,1064
SHAPE00290,46.15486,11.734848,1065
SHAPE00290,46.154697,11.734611,1066
SHAPE00290,46.1545,11.734414,1067
SHAPE00290,46.154434,11.734313,1068
SHAPE00290,46.1544,11.73415,1069
SHAPE00290,46.1544,11.734021,1070
SHAPE00290,46.15445,11.733867,1071
SHAPE00290,46.15455,11.733718,1072
SHAPE00290,46.154697,11.733485,1073
SHAPE00290,46.154747,11.733249,1074
SHAPE00290,46.154835,11.733073,1075
SHAPE00290,46.154896,11.73302,1076
SHAPE00290,46.15494,11.732977,1077
SHAPE00290,46.154957,11.732966,1078
SHAPE00290,46.154957,11.732966,1079
SHAPE00290,46.155113,11.732851,1080
SHAPE00290,46.155373,11.73269,1081
SHAPE00290,46.155697,11.732326,1082
SHAPE00290,46.155914,11.732047,1083
SHAPE00290,46.156082,11.731745,1084
SHAPE00290,46.156082,11.731745,1085
SHAPE00290,46.156113,11.731692,1086
SHAPE00290,46.15629,11.731359,1087
SHAPE00290,46.156345,11.731104,1088
SHAPE00290,46.1564,11.730847,1089
SHAPE00290,46.156414,11.730838,1090
SHAPE00290,46.15661,11.730731,1091
SHAPE00290,46.156845,11.730516,1092
SHAPE00290,46.157227,11.729961,1093
SHAPE00290,46.157593,11.729428,1094
SHAPE00290,46.15782,11.729139,1095
SHAPE00290,46.158092,11.728848,1096
SHAPE00290,46.158356,11.728621,1097
SHAPE00290,46.15863,11.728389,1098
SHAPE00290,46.159016,11.728081,1099
SHAPE00290,46.15931,11.727859,1100
SHAPE00290,46.15956,11.727629,1101
SHAPE00290,46.15958,11.727604,1102
SHAPE00290,46.15958,11.727604,1103
SHAPE00290,46.15967,11.727491,1104
SHAPE00290,46.159714,11.727425,1105
SHAPE00290,46.159924,11.726951,1106
SHAPE00290,46.160007,11.726795,1107
SHAPE00290,46.160316,11.726491,1108
SHAPE00290,46.16048,11.726213,1109
SHAPE00290,46.160683,11.725776,1110
SHAPE00290,46.16155,11.723973,1111
SHAPE00290,46.162003,11.72298,1112
SHAPE00290,46.162117,11.722758,1113
SHAPE00290,46.162117,11.722758,1114
SHAPE00290,46.162125,11.722743,1115
SHAPE00290,46.162296,11.722642,1116
SHAPE00290,46.162395,11.722521,1117
SHAPE00290,46.162464,11.722363,1118
SHAPE00290,46.16258,11.721982,1119
SHAPE00290,46.162685,11.721654,1120
SHAPE00290,46.162823,11.721342,1121
SHAPE00290,46.162952,11.720892,1122
SHAPE00290,46.16306,11.720575,1123
SHAPE00290,46.16315,11.720287,1124
SHAPE00290,46.16342,11.718928,1125
SHAPE00290,46.163578,11.718103,1126
SHAPE00290,46.163605,11.71797,1127
SHAPE00290,46.163807,11.717611,1128
SHAPE00290,46.164032,11.717161,1129
SHAPE00290,46.164055,11.717044,1130
SHAPE00290,46.164227,11.71611,1131
SHAPE00290,46.16428,11.71594,1132
SHAPE00290,46.164577,11.715439,1133
SHAPE00290,46.16479,11.714872,1134
SHAPE00290,46.164967,11.714493,1135
SHAPE00290,46.16549,11.713709,1136
SHAPE00290,46.165718,11.713259,1137
SHAPE00290,46.165962,11.712772,1138
SHAPE00290,46.166077,11.712468,1139
SHAPE00290,46.166134,11.712313,1140
SHAPE00290,46.166237,11.712134,1141
SHAPE00290,46.166565,11.711627,1142
SHAPE00290,46.166794,11.711139,1143
SHAPE00290,46.167053,11.710453,1144
SHAPE00290,46.16714,11.710288,1145
SHAPE00290,46.167187,11.710228,1146
SHAPE00290,46.167187,11.710228,1147
SHAPE00290,46.16723,11.710168,1148
SHAPE00290,46.16731,11.710067,1149
SHAPE00290,46.16741,11.70999,1150
SHAPE00290,46.167625,11.709767,1151
SHAPE00290,46.167683,11.709725,1152
SHAPE00290,46.167778,11.709674,1153
SHAPE00290,46.16805,11.709555,1154
SHAPE00290,46.168125,11.709546,1155
SHAPE00290,46.168186,11.709568,1156
SHAPE00290,46.16827,11.709642,1157
SHAPE00290,46.16836,11.709725,1158
SHAPE00290,46.1684,11.709736,1159
SHAPE00290,46.168446,11.709749,1160
SHAPE00290,46.16852,11.709733,1161
SHAPE00290,46.168606,11.709666,1162
SHAPE00290,46.168648,11.709621,1163
SHAPE00290,46.16867,11.709546,1164
SHAPE00290,46.16868,11.709421,1165
SHAPE00290,46.168694,11.70909,1166
SHAPE00290,46.16871,11.709026,1167
SHAPE00290,46.168743,11.708948,1168
SHAPE00290,46.168983,11.708658,1169
SHAPE00290,46.16979,11.707652,1170
SHAPE00290,46.169872,11.707537,1171
SHAPE00290,46.16993,11.707398,1172
SHAPE00290,46.170013,11.707231,1173
SHAPE00290,46.170097,11.706971,1174
SHAPE00290,46.170135,11.706889,1175
SHAPE00290,46.170193,11.706784,1176
SHAPE00290,46.17053,11.706328,1177
SHAPE00290,46.1706,11.706232,1178
SHAPE00290,46.170624,11.706144,1179
SHAPE00290,46.17065,11.706044,1180
SHAPE00290,46.1707,11.705803,1181
SHAPE00290,46.170734,11.705702,1182
SHAPE00290,46.170914,11.705232,1183
SHAPE00290,46.170998,11.705061,1184
SHAPE00290,46.171097,11.70488,1185
SHAPE00290,46.1712,11.704728,1186
SHAPE00290,46.171272,11.70462,1187
SHAPE00290,46.17159,11.70425,1188
SHAPE00290,46.17174,11.704061,1189
SHAPE00290,46.171944,11.703881,1190
SHAPE00290,46.17214,11.703713,1191
SHAPE00290,46.17242,11.703479,1192
SHAPE00290,46.172867,11.703092,1193
SHAPE00290,46.173145,11.702838,1194
SHAPE00290,46.173286,11.702702,1195
SHAPE00290,46.173347,11.702621,1196
SHAPE00290,46.173435,11.702502,1197
SHAPE00290,46.173805,11.70188,1198
SHAPE00290,46.17389,11.701739,1199
SHAPE00290,46.17395,11.701649,1200
SHAPE00290,46.174007,11.70159,1201
SHAPE00290,46.174088,11.701512,1202
SHAPE00290,46.174194,11.701389,1203
SHAPE00290,46.174473,11.7011,1204
SHAPE00290,46.174614,11.70098,1205
SHAPE00290,46.174747,11.700866,1206
SHAPE00290,46.174923,11.700718,1207
SHAPE00290,46.17555,11.700232,1208
SHAPE00290,46.175648,11.700151,1209
SHAPE00290,46.17578,11.700054,1210
SHAPE00290,46.175934,11.69996,1211
SHAPE00290,46.17602,11.69989,1212
SHAPE00290,46.176197,11.699779,1213
SHAPE00290,46.176403,11.699613,1214
SHAPE00290,46.176537,11.699493,1215
SHAPE00290,46.17672,11.699312,1216
SHAPE00290,46.177048,11.699037,1217
SHAPE00290,46.177452,11.698661,1218
SHAPE00290,46.17761,11.698469,1219
SHAPE00290,46.177814,11.698221,1220
SHAPE00290,46.177933,11.69807,1221
SHAPE00290,46.17818,11.697637,1222
SHAPE00290,46.178486,11.69712,1223
SHAPE00290,46.17859,11.696883,1224
SHAPE00290,46.17868,11.696691,1225
SHAPE00290,46.17874,11.696612,1226
SHAPE00290,46.17885,11.696507,1227
SHAPE00290,46.179035,11.696385,1228
SHAPE00290,46.17918,11.696242,1229
SHAPE00290,46.17945,11.695961,1230
SHAPE00290,46.17956,11.695897,1231
SHAPE00290,46.179676,11.695833,1232
SHAPE00290,46.18007,11.695647,1233
SHAPE00290,46.180603,11.695379,1234
SHAPE00290,46.180733,11.695283,1235
SHAPE00290,46.180813,11.695208,1236
SHAPE00290,46.18112,11.694797,1237
SHAPE00290,46.181206,11.69466,1238
SHAPE00290,46.18138,11.694269,1239
SHAPE00290,46.181564,11.693847,1240
SHAPE00290,46.18162,11.693751,1241
SHAPE00290,46.181713,11.693615,1242
SHAPE00290,46.18203,11.693282,1243
SHAPE00290,46.182083,11.69321,1244
SHAPE00290,46.182114,11.693164,1245
SHAPE00290,46.182167,11.69306,1246
SHAPE00290,46.182266,11.692833,1247
SHAPE00290,46.182358,11.692602,1248
SHAPE00290,46.182377,11.692546,1249
SHAPE00290,46.1824,11.692501,1250
SHAPE00290,46.182518,11.692371,1251
SHAPE00290,46.182575,11.692322,1252
SHAPE00290,46.182674,11.692274,1253
SHAPE00290,46.182755,11.692239,1254
SHAPE00290,46.18313,11.692124,1255
SHAPE00290,46.183193,11.692108,1256
SHAPE00290,46.18352,11.692027,1257
SHAPE00290,46.183727,11.691984,1258
SHAPE00290,46.183792,11.691974,1259
SHAPE00290,46.183857,11.691968,1260
SHAPE00290,46.18394,11.691992,1261
SHAPE00290,46.184185,11.692115,1262
SHAPE00290,46.18426,11.692137,1263
SHAPE00290,46.184433,11.692154,1264
SHAPE00290,46.18462,11.692134,1265
SHAPE00290,46.18467,11.692119,1266
SHAPE00290,46.184742,11.692076,1267
SHAPE00290,46.18492,11.69189,1268
SHAPE00290,46.185005,11.691796,1269
SHAPE00290,46.185074,11.691736,1270
SHAPE00290,46.185135,11.691709,1271
SHAPE00290,46.18548,11.691455,1272
SHAPE00290,46.18557,11.691364,1273
SHAPE00290,46.185616,11.691306,1274
SHAPE00290,46.18585,11.690993,1275
SHAPE00290,46.18589,11.690952,1276
SHAPE00290,46.18598,11.690881,1277
SHAPE00290,46.18609,11.690803,1278
SHAPE00290,46.186253,11.690691,1279
SHAPE00290,46.18635,11.690599,1280
SHAPE00290,46.18642,11.690537,1281
SHAPE00290,46.186657,11.690224,1282
SHAPE00290,46.186832,11.689964,1283
SHAPE00290,46.18688,11.689899,1284
SHAPE00290,46.18692,11.689834,1285
SHAPE00290,46.186977,11.689764,1286
SHAPE00290,46.1874,11.689349,1287
SHAPE00290,46.187756,11.688872,1288
SHAPE00290,46.18787,11.688777,1289
SHAPE00290,46.187943,11.688734,1290
SHAPE00290,46.188007,11.688705,1291
SHAPE00290,46.188297,11.688654,1292
SHAPE00290,46.188457,11.688625,1293
SHAPE00290,46.18854,11.688601,1294
SHAPE00290,46.188633,11.688554,1295
SHAPE00290,46.1888,11.688398,1296
SHAPE00290,46.18948,11.68779,1297
SHAPE00290,46.189575,11.687699,1298
SHAPE00290,46.189663,11.687611,1299
SHAPE00290,46.189728,11.687527,1300
SHAPE00290,46.189777,11.68745,1301
SHAPE00290,46.189877,11.687274,1302
SHAPE00290,46.19024,11.686515,1303
SHAPE00290,46.191,11.684873,1304
SHAPE00290,46.19136,11.68419,1305
SHAPE00290,46.191673,11.683666,1306
SHAPE00290,46.192055,11.683088,1307
SHAPE00290,46.1927,11.682087,1308
SHAPE00290,46.19336,11.681073,1309
SHAPE00290,46.194378,11.679519,1310
SHAPE00290,46.194504,11.679327,1311
SHAPE00290,46.19459,11.679218,1312
SHAPE00290,46.19474,11.679081,1313
SHAPE00290,46.194805,11.679308,1314
SHAPE00290,46.19485,11.679523,1315
SHAPE00290,46.194874,11.679674,1316
SHAPE00290,46.194893,11.679969,1317
SHAPE00290,46.19491,11.680176,1318
SHAPE00290,46.19493,11.680455,1319
SHAPE00290,46.19497,11.680639,1320
SHAPE00290,46.19493,11.680927,1321
SHAPE00290,46.194885,11.680947,1322
SHAPE00290,46.194885,11.680947,1323
SHAPE00290,46.19493,11.680927,1324
SHAPE00290,46.19594,11.680514,1325
SHAPE00290,46.196022,11.680457,1326
SHAPE00290,46.196068,11.680349,1327
SHAPE00290,46.196266,11.679868,1328
SHAPE00290,46.196278,11.679842,1329
SHAPE00290,46.19636,11.679716,1330
SHAPE00290,46.196415,11.679651,1331
SHAPE00290,46.19655,11.679503,1332
SHAPE00290,46.19659,11.679463,1333
SHAPE00290,46.19684,11.67923,1334
SHAPE00290,46.196865,11.679179,1335
SHAPE00290,46.197063,11.678881,1336
SHAPE00290,46.197105,11.678808,1337
SHAPE00290,46.197147,11.678723,1338
SHAPE00290,46.197216,11.678813,1339
SHAPE00290,46.197235,11.678866,1340
SHAPE00290,46.197235,11.678866,1341
SHAPE00290,46.197216,11.678813,1342
SHAPE00290,46.197147,11.678723,1343
SHAPE00290,46.197178,11.678634,1344
SHAPE00290,46.197197,11.678556,1345
SHAPE00290,46.197224,11.678415,1346
SHAPE00290,46.197258,11.678292,1347
SHAPE00290,46.197296,11.678175,1348
SHAPE00290,46.197334,11.678059,1349
SHAPE00290,46.197384,11.677947,1350
SHAPE00290,46.197487,11.677788,1351
SHAPE00290,46.197723,11.677532,1352
SHAPE00290,46.19775,11.677494,1353
SHAPE00290,46.197792,11.677422,1354
SHAPE00290,46.197826,11.677316,1355
SHAPE00290,46.197853,11.677192,1356
SHAPE00290,46.19787,11.677053,1357
SHAPE00290,46.19797,11.676218,1358
SHAPE00290,46.19801,11.675925,1359
SHAPE00290,46.198017,11.675835,1360
SHAPE00290,46.19803,11.675729,1361
SHAPE00291,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00291,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00291,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00291,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00291,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00291,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00291,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00291,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00291,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00291,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00291,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00291,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00291,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00291,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00291,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00291,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00291,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00291,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00291,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00291,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00291,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00291,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00291,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00291,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00291,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00291,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00291,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00291,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00291,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00291,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00291,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00291,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00291,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00291,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00291,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00291,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00291,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00291,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00291,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00291,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00291,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00291,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00291,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00291,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00291,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00291,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00291,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00291,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00291,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00291,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00291,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00291,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00291,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00291,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00291,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00291,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00291,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00291,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00291,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00291,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00291,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00291,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00291,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00291,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE00291,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE00291,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE00291,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE00291,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE00291,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE00291,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE00291,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE00291,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE00291,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE00291,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE00291,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE00291,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE00291,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE00291,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE00291,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE00291,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE00291,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE00291,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE00291,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE00291,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE00291,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE00291,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE00291,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE00291,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE00291,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE00291,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE00291,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE00291,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE00291,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE00291,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE00291,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE00291,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE00291,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE00291,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE00291,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE00291,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE00291,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE00291,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE00291,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE00291,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE00291,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE00291,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE00291,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE00291,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE00291,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE00291,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE00291,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE00291,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE00291,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE00291,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE00291,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE00291,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE00291,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE00291,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE00291,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE00291,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE00291,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE00291,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE00291,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE00291,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE00291,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE00291,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE00291,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE00291,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE00291,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE00291,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE00291,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE00291,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE00291,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE00291,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE00291,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE00291,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE00291,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE00291,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE00291,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE00291,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE00291,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE00291,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE00291,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE00291,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE00291,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE00291,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE00291,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE00291,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE00291,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE00291,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE00291,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE00291,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE00291,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE00291,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE00291,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE00291,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE00291,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE00291,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE00291,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE00291,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE00291,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE00291,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE00291,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE00291,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE00291,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE00291,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE00291,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE00291,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE00291,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE00291,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE00291,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE00291,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE00291,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE00291,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE00291,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE00291,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE00291,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE00291,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE00291,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE00291,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE00291,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE00291,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE00291,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE00291,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE00291,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE00291,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE00291,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE00291,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE00291,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE00291,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE00291,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE00291,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE00291,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE00291,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE00291,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE00291,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE00291,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE00291,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE00291,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE00291,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE00291,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE00291,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE00291,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE00291,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE00291,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE00291,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE00291,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE00291,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE00291,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE00291,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE00291,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE00291,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE00291,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE00291,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE00291,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE00291,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE00291,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE00291,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE00291,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE00291,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE00291,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE00291,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE00291,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE00291,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE00291,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE00291,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE00291,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE00291,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE00291,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE00291,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE00291,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE00291,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE00291,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE00291,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE00291,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE00291,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE00291,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE00291,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE00291,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE00291,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE00291,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE00291,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE00291,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE00291,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE00291,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE00291,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE00291,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE00291,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE00291,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE00291,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE00291,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE00291,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE00291,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE00291,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE00291,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE00291,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE00291,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE00291,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE00291,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE00291,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE00291,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE00291,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE00291,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE00291,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE00291,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE00291,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE00291,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE00291,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE00291,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE00291,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE00291,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE00291,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE00291,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE00291,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE00291,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE00291,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE00291,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE00291,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE00291,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE00291,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE00291,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE00291,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE00291,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE00291,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE00291,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE00291,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE00291,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE00291,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE00291,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE00291,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE00291,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE00291,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE00291,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE00291,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE00291,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE00291,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE00291,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE00291,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE00291,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE00291,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE00291,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE00291,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE00291,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE00291,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE00291,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE00291,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE00291,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE00291,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE00291,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE00291,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE00291,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE00291,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE00291,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE00291,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE00291,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE00291,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE00291,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE00291,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE00291,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE00291,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE00291,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE00291,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE00291,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE00291,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE00291,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE00291,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE00291,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE00291,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE00291,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE00291,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE00291,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE00291,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE00291,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE00291,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE00291,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE00291,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE00291,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE00291,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE00291,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE00291,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE00291,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE00291,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE00291,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE00291,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE00291,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE00291,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE00291,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE00291,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE00291,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE00291,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE00291,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE00291,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE00291,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE00291,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE00291,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE00291,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE00291,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE00291,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE00291,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE00291,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE00291,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE00291,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE00291,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE00291,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE00291,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE00291,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE00291,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE00291,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE00291,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE00291,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE00291,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE00291,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE00291,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE00291,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE00291,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE00291,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE00291,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE00291,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE00291,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE00291,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE00291,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE00291,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE00291,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE00291,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE00291,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE00291,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE00291,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE00291,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE00291,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE00291,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE00291,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE00291,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE00291,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE00291,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE00291,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE00291,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE00291,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE00291,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE00291,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE00291,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE00291,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE00291,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE00291,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE00291,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE00291,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE00291,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE00291,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE00291,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE00291,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE00291,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE00291,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE00291,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE00291,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE00291,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE00291,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE00291,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE00291,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE00291,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE00291,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE00291,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE00291,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE00291,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE00291,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE00291,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE00291,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE00291,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE00291,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE00291,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE00291,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE00291,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE00291,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE00291,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE00291,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE00291,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE00291,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE00291,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE00291,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE00291,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE00291,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE00291,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE00291,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE00291,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE00291,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE00291,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE00291,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE00291,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE00291,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE00291,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE00291,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE00291,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE00291,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE00291,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE00291,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE00291,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE00291,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE00291,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE00291,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE00291,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE00291,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE00291,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE00291,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE00291,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE00291,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE00291,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE00291,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE00291,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE00291,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE00291,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE00291,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE00291,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE00291,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE00291,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE00291,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE00291,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE00291,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE00291,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE00291,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE00291,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE00291,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE00291,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE00291,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE00291,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE00291,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE00291,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE00291,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE00291,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE00291,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE00291,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE00291,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE00291,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE00291,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE00291,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE00291,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00291,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00291,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE00291,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE00291,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE00291,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE00291,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE00291,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE00291,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE00291,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE00291,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE00291,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE00291,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE00291,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE00291,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE00291,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE00291,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE00291,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE00291,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE00291,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE00291,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE00291,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE00291,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE00291,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE00291,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE00291,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE00291,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE00291,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE00291,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE00291,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE00291,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE00291,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE00291,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE00291,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE00291,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE00291,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE00291,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE00291,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE00291,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE00291,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE00291,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE00291,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE00291,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE00291,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE00291,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE00291,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE00291,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE00291,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE00291,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE00291,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE00291,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE00291,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE00291,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE00291,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE00291,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE00291,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE00291,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE00291,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE00291,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE00291,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE00291,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE00291,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE00291,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE00291,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE00291,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE00291,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE00291,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE00291,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE00291,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE00291,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE00291,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE00291,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE00291,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE00291,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE00291,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE00291,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE00291,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE00291,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE00291,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE00291,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE00291,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE00291,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE00291,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE00291,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE00291,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE00291,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE00291,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE00291,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE00291,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE00291,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE00291,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE00291,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE00291,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE00291,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE00291,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE00291,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE00291,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE00291,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE00291,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE00291,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE00291,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE00291,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE00291,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE00291,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE00291,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE00291,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE00291,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE00291,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE00291,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE00291,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE00291,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE00291,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE00291,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE00291,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE00291,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE00291,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE00291,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE00291,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE00291,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE00291,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE00291,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE00291,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE00291,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE00291,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE00291,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE00291,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE00291,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE00291,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE00291,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE00291,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE00291,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE00291,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE00291,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE00291,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE00291,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE00291,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE00291,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE00291,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE00291,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE00291,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE00291,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE00291,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE00291,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE00291,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE00291,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE00291,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE00291,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE00291,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE00291,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE00291,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE00291,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE00291,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE00291,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE00291,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE00291,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE00291,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE00291,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE00291,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE00291,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE00291,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE00291,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE00291,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE00291,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE00291,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE00291,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE00291,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE00291,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE00291,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE00291,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE00291,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE00291,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE00291,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE00291,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE00291,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE00291,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE00291,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE00291,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE00291,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE00291,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE00291,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE00291,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE00291,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE00291,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE00291,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE00291,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE00291,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE00291,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE00291,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE00291,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE00291,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE00291,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE00291,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE00291,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE00291,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE00291,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE00291,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE00291,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE00291,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE00291,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE00291,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE00291,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE00291,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE00291,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE00291,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE00291,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE00291,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE00291,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE00291,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE00291,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE00291,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE00291,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE00291,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE00291,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE00291,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE00291,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE00291,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE00291,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE00291,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE00291,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE00291,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE00291,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE00291,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE00291,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE00293,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00293,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00293,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00293,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00293,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00293,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00293,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00293,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00293,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00293,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00293,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00293,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00293,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00293,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00293,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00293,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00293,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00293,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00293,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00293,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00293,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00293,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00293,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00293,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00293,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00293,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00293,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00293,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00293,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00293,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00293,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00293,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00293,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00293,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00293,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00293,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00293,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00293,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00293,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00293,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00293,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00293,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00293,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00293,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00293,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00293,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00293,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00293,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00293,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00293,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00293,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00293,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00293,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00293,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00293,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00293,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00293,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00293,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00293,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00293,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00293,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00293,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00293,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00293,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00293,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00293,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00293,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00293,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00293,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00293,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00293,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00293,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00293,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00293,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00293,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00293,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00293,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00293,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00293,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00293,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00293,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE00293,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE00293,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE00293,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE00293,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE00293,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE00293,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE00293,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE00293,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE00293,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE00293,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE00293,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE00293,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE00293,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE00293,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE00293,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE00293,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE00293,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE00293,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE00293,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE00293,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE00293,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE00293,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE00293,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE00293,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE00293,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE00293,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE00293,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE00293,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE00293,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE00293,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE00293,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE00293,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE00293,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE00293,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE00293,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE00293,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE00293,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE00293,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE00293,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE00293,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE00293,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE00293,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE00293,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE00293,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE00293,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE00293,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE00293,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE00293,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE00293,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE00293,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE00293,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE00293,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE00293,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE00293,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE00293,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE00293,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE00293,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE00293,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE00293,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE00293,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE00293,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE00293,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE00293,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE00293,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE00293,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE00293,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE00293,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE00293,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE00293,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE00293,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE00293,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE00293,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE00293,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE00293,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE00293,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE00293,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE00293,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE00293,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE00293,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE00293,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE00293,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE00293,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE00293,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE00293,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE00293,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE00293,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE00293,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE00293,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE00293,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE00293,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE00293,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE00293,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE00293,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE00293,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE00293,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE00293,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE00293,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE00293,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE00293,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE00293,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE00293,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE00293,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE00293,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE00293,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE00293,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE00293,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE00293,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE00293,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE00293,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE00293,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE00293,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE00293,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE00293,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE00293,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE00293,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE00293,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE00293,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE00293,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE00293,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE00293,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE00293,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE00293,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE00293,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE00293,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE00293,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE00293,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE00293,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE00293,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE00293,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE00293,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE00293,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE00293,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE00293,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE00293,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE00293,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE00293,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE00293,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE00293,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE00293,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE00293,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE00293,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE00293,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE00293,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE00293,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE00293,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE00293,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE00293,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE00293,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE00293,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE00293,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE00293,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE00293,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE00293,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE00293,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE00293,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE00293,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE00293,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE00293,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE00293,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE00293,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE00293,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE00293,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE00293,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE00293,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE00293,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE00293,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE00293,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE00293,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE00293,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE00293,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE00293,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE00293,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE00293,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE00293,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE00293,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE00293,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE00293,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE00293,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE00293,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE00293,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE00293,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE00293,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE00293,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE00293,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE00293,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE00293,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE00293,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE00293,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE00293,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE00293,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE00293,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE00293,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE00293,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE00293,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE00293,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE00293,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE00293,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE00293,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE00293,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE00293,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE00293,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE00293,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE00293,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE00293,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE00293,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE00293,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE00293,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE00293,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE00293,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE00293,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE00293,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE00293,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE00293,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE00293,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE00293,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE00293,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE00293,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE00293,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE00293,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE00293,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE00293,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE00293,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE00293,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE00293,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE00293,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE00293,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE00293,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE00293,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE00293,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE00293,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE00293,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE00293,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE00293,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE00293,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE00293,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE00293,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE00293,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE00293,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE00293,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE00293,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE00293,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE00293,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE00293,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE00293,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE00293,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE00293,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE00293,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE00293,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE00293,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE00293,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE00293,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE00293,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE00293,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE00293,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE00293,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE00293,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE00293,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE00293,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE00293,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE00293,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE00293,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE00293,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE00293,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE00293,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE00293,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE00293,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE00293,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE00293,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE00293,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE00293,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE00293,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE00293,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE00293,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE00293,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE00293,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE00293,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE00293,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE00293,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE00293,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE00293,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE00293,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE00293,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE00293,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE00293,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE00293,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE00293,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE00293,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE00293,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE00293,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE00293,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE00293,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE00293,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE00293,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE00293,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE00293,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE00293,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE00293,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE00293,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE00293,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE00293,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE00293,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE00293,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE00293,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE00293,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE00293,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE00293,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE00293,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE00293,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE00293,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE00293,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE00293,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE00293,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE00293,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE00293,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE00293,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE00293,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE00293,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE00293,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE00293,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE00293,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE00293,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE00293,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE00293,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE00293,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE00293,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE00293,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE00293,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE00293,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE00293,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE00293,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE00293,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE00293,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE00293,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE00293,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE00293,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE00293,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE00293,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE00293,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE00293,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE00293,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE00293,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE00293,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE00293,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE00293,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE00293,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE00293,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE00293,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE00293,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE00293,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE00293,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE00293,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE00293,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE00293,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE00293,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE00293,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE00293,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE00293,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE00293,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE00293,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE00293,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE00293,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE00293,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE00293,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE00293,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE00293,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE00293,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE00293,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE00293,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE00293,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE00293,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE00293,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE00293,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE00293,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE00293,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE00293,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE00293,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE00293,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE00293,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE00293,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE00293,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE00293,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE00293,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE00293,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE00293,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE00293,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE00293,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE00293,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE00293,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE00293,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE00293,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE00293,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE00293,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE00293,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE00293,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE00293,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE00293,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE00293,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE00293,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE00293,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE00293,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE00293,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE00293,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE00293,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE00293,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE00293,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE00293,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE00293,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE00293,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE00293,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE00293,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE00293,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE00293,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE00293,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE00293,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE00293,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE00293,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE00293,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE00293,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE00293,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE00293,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE00293,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE00293,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE00293,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE00293,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE00293,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE00293,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE00293,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE00293,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE00293,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE00293,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE00293,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE00293,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE00293,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE00293,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE00293,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE00293,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE00293,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE00293,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE00293,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE00293,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE00293,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE00293,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE00293,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE00293,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE00293,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE00293,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE00293,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE00293,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE00293,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE00293,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE00293,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE00293,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE00293,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE00293,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE00293,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE00293,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE00293,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE00293,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE00293,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE00293,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE00293,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE00293,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE00293,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE00293,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE00293,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE00293,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE00293,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE00293,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE00293,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE00293,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE00293,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE00293,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE00293,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE00293,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE00293,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE00293,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE00293,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE00293,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE00293,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE00293,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE00293,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE00293,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE00293,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE00293,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE00293,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE00293,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE00293,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE00293,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE00293,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE00293,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE00293,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE00293,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE00293,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE00293,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE00293,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE00293,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE00293,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE00293,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE00293,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE00293,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE00293,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE00293,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE00293,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE00293,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE00293,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE00293,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE00293,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE00293,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE00293,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE00293,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE00293,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE00293,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE00293,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE00293,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE00293,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE00293,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE00293,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE00293,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE00293,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE00293,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE00293,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE00293,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE00293,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE00293,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE00293,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE00293,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE00293,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE00293,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE00293,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE00293,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE00293,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE00293,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE00293,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE00293,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE00293,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE00293,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE00293,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE00293,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE00293,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE00293,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE00293,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE00293,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE00293,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE00293,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE00293,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE00293,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE00293,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE00293,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE00293,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE00293,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE00293,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE00293,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE00293,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE00293,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE00293,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE00293,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE00293,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE00293,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE00293,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE00293,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE00293,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE00293,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE00293,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE00293,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE00293,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE00293,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE00293,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE00293,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE00293,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE00293,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE00293,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE00293,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE00293,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE00293,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE00293,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE00293,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE00293,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE00293,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE00293,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE00293,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE00293,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE00293,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE00293,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE00293,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE00293,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE00293,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE00293,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE00293,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE00293,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE00293,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE00293,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE00293,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE00293,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE00293,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE00293,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE00293,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE00293,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE00293,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE00293,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE00293,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE00293,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE00293,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE00293,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE00293,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE00293,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE00293,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE00293,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE00293,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE00293,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE00293,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE00293,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE00293,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE00293,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE00293,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE00293,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE00293,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE00293,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE00293,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE00293,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE00293,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE00293,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE00293,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE00293,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE00293,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE00293,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE00293,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE00293,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE00293,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE00293,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE00293,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE00293,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE00293,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE00293,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE00293,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE00293,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE00293,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE00293,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE00293,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE00293,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE00293,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE00293,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE00293,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE00293,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE00293,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE00293,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE00293,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE00293,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE00293,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE00293,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE00293,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE00293,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE00293,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE00293,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE00293,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE00293,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE00293,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE00293,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE00293,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE00293,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE00293,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE00293,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE00293,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE00293,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE00293,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE00293,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE00293,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE00293,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE00293,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE00293,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE00293,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE00293,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE00293,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE00293,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE00293,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE00293,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE00293,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE00293,45.85409,10.983182,758
SHAPE00293,45.854103,10.983257,759
SHAPE00293,45.854137,10.983513,760
SHAPE00293,45.854168,10.983763,761
SHAPE00293,45.85421,10.984131,762
SHAPE00293,45.854324,10.98501,763
SHAPE00293,45.854393,10.985558,764
SHAPE00293,45.85447,10.986103,765
SHAPE00293,45.854504,10.986365,766
SHAPE00293,45.85457,10.986648,767
SHAPE00293,45.85458,10.986687,768
SHAPE00293,45.854664,10.986967,769
SHAPE00293,45.854748,10.987181,770
SHAPE00293,45.854813,10.987312,771
SHAPE00293,45.854893,10.98746,772
SHAPE00293,45.85516,10.987913,773
SHAPE00293,45.85539,10.988312,774
SHAPE00293,45.855522,10.988528,775
SHAPE00293,45.85554,10.988558,776
SHAPE00293,45.85559,10.988619,777
SHAPE00293,45.855614,10.988648,778
SHAPE00293,45.855637,10.988674,779
SHAPE00293,45.855705,10.988755,780
SHAPE00293,45.85575,10.988801,781
SHAPE00293,45.855797,10.988846,782
SHAPE00293,45.855923,10.988946,783
SHAPE00293,45.856052,10.989032,784
SHAPE00293,45.856346,10.989182,785
SHAPE00293,45.8566,10.989306,786
SHAPE00293,45.856632,10.989326,787
SHAPE00293,45.856945,10.989473,788
SHAPE00293,45.857094,10.989545,789
SHAPE00293,45.857136,10.989562,790
SHAPE00293,45.858765,10.990515,791
SHAPE00293,45.858788,10.990528,792
SHAPE00293,45.858788,10.990528,793
SHAPE00293,45.859047,10.990681,794
SHAPE00293,45.859882,10.991186,795
SHAPE00293,45.860146,10.991433,796
SHAPE00293,45.860188,10.991475,797
SHAPE00293,45.860455,10.991934,798
SHAPE00293,45.86103,10.993091,799
SHAPE00293,45.86109,10.993185,800
SHAPE00293,45.86112,10.993228,801
SHAPE00293,45.86115,10.993264,802
SHAPE00293,45.861248,10.993359,803
SHAPE00293,45.861374,10.993442,804
SHAPE00293,45.861435,10.993467,805
SHAPE00293,45.861454,10.993475,806
SHAPE00293,45.861534,10.993492,807
SHAPE00293,45.861805,10.993526,808
SHAPE00293,45.8619,10.993539,809
SHAPE00293,45.862,10.993566,810
SHAPE00293,45.86211,10.99361,811
SHAPE00293,45.86223,10.993675,812
SHAPE00293,45.86233,10.993752,813
SHAPE00293,45.86242,10.993843,814
SHAPE00293,45.86294,10.994555,815
SHAPE00293,45.863445,10.995214,816
SHAPE00293,45.863575,10.995526,817
SHAPE00293,45.86362,10.995779,818
SHAPE00293,45.86361,10.996001,819
SHAPE00293,45.86359,10.996122,820
SHAPE00293,45.863564,10.996232,821
SHAPE00293,45.863453,10.996586,822
SHAPE00293,45.863174,10.997345,823
SHAPE00293,45.863094,10.997275,824
SHAPE00293,45.863068,10.997247,825
SHAPE00293,45.863068,10.997247,826
SHAPE00293,45.863094,10.997275,827
SHAPE00293,45.863174,10.997345,828
SHAPE00293,45.86315,10.99741,829
SHAPE00293,45.86313,10.997467,830
SHAPE00293,45.862778,10.998383,831
SHAPE00293,45.862762,10.998434,832
SHAPE00293,45.86243,10.999344,833
SHAPE00293,45.86232,10.999634,834
SHAPE00293,45.862198,10.99994,835
SHAPE00293,45.86216,11.000036,836
SHAPE00293,45.862106,11.000177,837
SHAPE00293,45.86192,11.000616,838
SHAPE00293,45.861893,11.00068,839
SHAPE00293,45.86185,11.000662,840
SHAPE00293,45.861774,11.000638,841
SHAPE00293,45.861774,11.000638,842
SHAPE00293,45.86185,11.000662,843
SHAPE00293,45.861893,11.00068,844
SHAPE00293,45.861847,11.000805,845
SHAPE00293,45.861813,11.000912,846
SHAPE00293,45.861675,11.001422,847
SHAPE00293,45.86166,11.001488,848
SHAPE00293,45.861652,11.001554,849
SHAPE00293,45.861637,11.001611,850
SHAPE00293,45.861633,11.00162,851
SHAPE00293,45.8616,11.001727,852
SHAPE00293,45.861572,11.001847,853
SHAPE00293,45.861557,11.001875,854
SHAPE00293,45.861538,11.001904,855
SHAPE00293,45.861515,11.001972,856
SHAPE00293,45.86151,11.002048,857
SHAPE00293,45.86153,11.002157,858
SHAPE00293,45.86155,11.002187,859
SHAPE00293,45.861588,11.002237,860
SHAPE00293,45.861637,11.002267,861
SHAPE00293,45.86169,11.002274,862
SHAPE00293,45.861744,11.002255,863
SHAPE00293,45.8619,11.002296,864
SHAPE00293,45.861908,11.002301,865
SHAPE00293,45.862057,11.002366,866
SHAPE00293,45.8634,11.003058,867
SHAPE00293,45.863567,11.003156,868
SHAPE00293,45.863724,11.003276,869
SHAPE00293,45.86388,11.003442,870
SHAPE00293,45.86409,11.003729,871
SHAPE00293,45.86439,11.004167,872
SHAPE00293,45.864586,11.004451,873
SHAPE00293,45.865067,11.005326,874
SHAPE00293,45.865467,11.006092,875
SHAPE00293,45.865643,11.006384,876
SHAPE00293,45.865707,11.00649,877
SHAPE00293,45.865963,11.006845,878
SHAPE00293,45.866074,11.007077,879
SHAPE00293,45.866093,11.007155,880
SHAPE00293,45.866096,11.00722,881
SHAPE00293,45.86609,11.00728,882
SHAPE00293,45.866066,11.007359,883
SHAPE00293,45.866024,11.007453,884
SHAPE00293,45.866005,11.007476,885
SHAPE00293,45.86595,11.007536,886
SHAPE00293,45.86589,11.007678,887
SHAPE00293,45.865868,11.00776,888
SHAPE00293,45.86586,11.007823,889
SHAPE00293,45.865864,11.007944,890
SHAPE00293,45.86589,11.008053,891
SHAPE00293,45.865932,11.008147,892
SHAPE00293,45.865986,11.008224,893
SHAPE00293,45.866055,11.00828,894
SHAPE00293,45.8661,11.008303,895
SHAPE00293,45.866146,11.008316,896
SHAPE00293,45.86619,11.008358,897
SHAPE00293,45.866222,11.0084,898
SHAPE00293,45.86625,11.008448,899
SHAPE00293,45.866272,11.008502,900
SHAPE00293,45.8663,11.008591,901
SHAPE00293,45.866344,11.008743,902
SHAPE00293,45.866367,11.008828,903
SHAPE00293,45.866405,11.008918,904
SHAPE00293,45.866455,11.009021,905
SHAPE00293,45.86653,11.009176,906
SHAPE00293,45.86655,11.009212,907
SHAPE00293,45.86662,11.009332,908
SHAPE00293,45.866825,11.009671,909
SHAPE00293,45.86722,11.010305,910
SHAPE00293,45.86731,11.010462,911
SHAPE00293,45.867382,11.010588,912
SHAPE00293,45.867447,11.010715,913
SHAPE00293,45.867687,11.011245,914
SHAPE00293,45.868,11.012141,915
SHAPE00293,45.868122,11.012444,916
SHAPE00293,45.868187,11.012577,917
SHAPE00293,45.86817,11.012596,918
SHAPE00293,45.86815,11.012641,919
SHAPE00293,45.86814,11.01267,920
SHAPE00293,45.868134,11.012692,921
SHAPE00293,45.86813,11.012748,922
SHAPE00293,45.868137,11.012805,923
SHAPE00293,45.868156,11.012856,924
SHAPE00293,45.868187,11.012897,925
SHAPE00293,45.86822,11.012925,926
SHAPE00293,45.868294,11.013051,927
SHAPE00293,45.86841,11.013347,928
SHAPE00293,45.86836,11.013381,929
SHAPE00293,45.868336,11.013396,930
SHAPE00293,45.8685,11.013859,931
SHAPE00293,45.868557,11.014146,932
SHAPE00293,45.868557,11.014231,933
SHAPE00293,45.868557,11.014231,934
SHAPE00293,45.868557,11.014146,935
SHAPE00293,45.8685,11.013859,936
SHAPE00293,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE00293,45.86836,11.013381,938
SHAPE00293,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE00293,45.868443,11.01343,940
SHAPE00293,45.868565,11.013825,941
SHAPE00293,45.868813,11.014409,942
SHAPE00293,45.86887,11.014535,943
SHAPE00293,45.869053,11.014891,944
SHAPE00293,45.87015,11.016674,945
SHAPE00293,45.870506,11.017237,946
SHAPE00293,45.870556,11.017313,947
SHAPE00293,45.870556,11.017313,948
SHAPE00293,45.870937,11.017923,949
SHAPE00293,45.871197,11.018324,950
SHAPE00293,45.87164,11.019001,951
SHAPE00293,45.87181,11.019259,952
SHAPE00293,45.872032,11.019679,953
SHAPE00293,45.87218,11.02007,954
SHAPE00293,45.872227,11.020309,955
SHAPE00293,45.872242,11.020491,956
SHAPE00293,45.872208,11.020568,957
SHAPE00293,45.872204,11.020584,958
SHAPE00293,45.87219,11.020656,959
SHAPE00293,45.87219,11.020748,960
SHAPE00293,45.872204,11.020836,961
SHAPE00293,45.87223,11.020894,962
SHAPE00293,45.87224,11.020914,963
SHAPE00293,45.872284,11.020976,964
SHAPE00293,45.87234,11.021017,965
SHAPE00293,45.872402,11.021033,966
SHAPE00293,45.87252,11.021163,967
SHAPE00293,45.87254,11.021189,968
SHAPE00293,45.87256,11.021227,969
SHAPE00293,45.872646,11.021494,970
SHAPE00293,45.872684,11.021716,971
SHAPE00293,45.872715,11.021965,972
SHAPE00293,45.872734,11.022193,973
SHAPE00293,45.872746,11.022463,974
SHAPE00293,45.87275,11.023262,975
SHAPE00293,45.87276,11.02427,976
SHAPE00293,45.87276,11.02427,977
SHAPE00293,45.87276,11.024456,978
SHAPE00293,45.872776,11.02559,979
SHAPE00293,45.872784,11.026323,980
SHAPE00293,45.872795,11.027532,981
SHAPE00293,45.872818,11.028777,982
SHAPE00293,45.872826,11.028955,983
SHAPE00293,45.872803,11.029015,984
SHAPE00293,45.872795,11.029024,985
SHAPE00293,45.87279,11.029036,986
SHAPE00293,45.872787,11.029048,987
SHAPE00293,45.872787,11.029061,988
SHAPE00293,45.872787,11.029074,989
SHAPE00293,45.87279,11.029086,990
SHAPE00293,45.872795,11.029095,991
SHAPE00293,45.8728,11.029102,992
SHAPE00293,45.872807,11.02911,993
SHAPE00293,45.87281,11.029115,994
SHAPE00293,45.872818,11.029118,995
SHAPE00293,45.87283,11.029119,996
SHAPE00293,45.872837,11.029117,997
SHAPE00293,45.872845,11.029114,998
SHAPE00293,45.87285,11.029108,999
SHAPE00293,45.872856,11.0291,1000
SHAPE00293,45.872894,11.029075,1001
SHAPE00293,45.872913,11.029084,1002
SHAPE00293,45.87329,11.029381,1003
SHAPE00293,45.87339,11.029454,1004
SHAPE00293,45.87424,11.030052,1005
SHAPE00293,45.874332,11.030119,1006
SHAPE00293,45.874413,11.030205,1007
SHAPE00293,45.87444,11.030234,1008
SHAPE00293,45.875553,11.031437,1009
SHAPE00293,45.87581,11.031586,1010
SHAPE00293,45.8759,11.031615,1011
SHAPE00293,45.87588,11.031777,1012
SHAPE00293,45.875862,11.031912,1013
SHAPE00293,45.87592,11.031922,1014
SHAPE00293,45.87617,11.03196,1015
SHAPE00293,45.87617,11.03196,1016
SHAPE00293,45.87649,11.032007,1017
SHAPE00293,45.876617,11.032024,1018
SHAPE00293,45.87685,11.032142,1019
SHAPE00293,45.87692,11.032171,1020
SHAPE00293,45.876938,11.032214,1021
SHAPE00293,45.87696,11.032247,1022
SHAPE00293,45.87699,11.032267,1023
SHAPE00293,45.877026,11.032272,1024
SHAPE00293,45.87705,11.032268,1025
SHAPE00293,45.87707,11.032254,1026
SHAPE00293,45.87709,11.032233,1027
SHAPE00293,45.87711,11.032207,1028
SHAPE00293,45.87712,11.032174,1029
SHAPE00293,45.877346,11.031943,1030
SHAPE00293,45.8779,11.031914,1031
SHAPE00293,45.879005,11.031865,1032
SHAPE00293,45.879917,11.031827,1033
SHAPE00293,45.880096,11.031817,1034
SHAPE00293,45.880207,11.031811,1035
SHAPE00293,45.880264,11.031823,1036
SHAPE00293,45.88039,11.031848,1037
SHAPE00293,45.88044,11.031895,1038
SHAPE00293,45.880497,11.03192,1039
SHAPE00293,45.880558,11.031921,1040
SHAPE00293,45.880615,11.031898,1041
SHAPE00293,45.88067,11.031852,1042
SHAPE00293,45.880733,11.031801,1043
SHAPE00293,45.88077,11.031772,1044
SHAPE00293,45.88083,11.031766,1045
SHAPE00293,45.880924,11.031761,1046
SHAPE00293,45.881077,11.031816,1047
SHAPE00293,45.88116,11.031848,1048
SHAPE00293,45.88135,11.031918,1049
SHAPE00293,45.88143,11.031945,1050
SHAPE00293,45.88143,11.031945,1051
SHAPE00293,45.88148,11.031962,1052
SHAPE00293,45.88198,11.032156,1053
SHAPE00293,45.88221,11.032239,1054
SHAPE00293,45.882553,11.032375,1055
SHAPE00293,45.883205,11.032501,1056
SHAPE00293,45.883595,11.032579,1057
SHAPE00293,45.883747,11.032603,1058
SHAPE00293,45.88468,11.032743,1059
SHAPE00293,45.88482,11.032763,1060
SHAPE00293,45.88485,11.032769,1061
SHAPE00293,45.885193,11.032829,1062
SHAPE00293,45.88559,11.032904,1063
SHAPE00293,45.88583,11.032987,1064
SHAPE00293,45.886032,11.033045,1065
SHAPE00293,45.886314,11.033077,1066
SHAPE00293,45.886402,11.033102,1067
SHAPE00293,45.886467,11.033155,1068
SHAPE00293,45.886505,11.033191,1069
SHAPE00293,45.886547,11.03325,1070
SHAPE00293,45.886562,11.03329,1071
SHAPE00293,45.88659,11.033319,1072
SHAPE00293,45.886616,11.033333,1073
SHAPE00293,45.886642,11.033334,1074
SHAPE00293,45.886673,11.033323,1075
SHAPE00293,45.886696,11.033302,1076
SHAPE00293,45.886715,11.033268,1077
SHAPE00293,45.886726,11.033226,1078
SHAPE00293,45.886726,11.033181,1079
SHAPE00293,45.886784,11.033154,1080
SHAPE00293,45.886818,11.033149,1081
SHAPE00293,45.886894,11.033157,1082
SHAPE00293,45.88738,11.033216,1083
SHAPE00293,45.887596,11.033259,1084
SHAPE00293,45.887833,11.033342,1085
SHAPE00293,45.88808,11.033437,1086
SHAPE00293,45.888325,11.033536,1087
SHAPE00293,45.88869,11.033694,1088
SHAPE00293,45.889263,11.033818,1089
SHAPE00293,45.889427,11.033857,1090
SHAPE00293,45.889984,11.033973,1091
SHAPE00293,45.890423,11.034215,1092
SHAPE00293,45.890533,11.034298,1093
SHAPE00293,45.890583,11.034336,1094
SHAPE00293,45.890636,11.034385,1095
SHAPE00293,45.890682,11.034444,1096
SHAPE00293,45.8907,11.034469,1097
SHAPE00293,45.890724,11.034527,1098
SHAPE00293,45.890736,11.034587,1099
SHAPE00293,45.890762,11.034714,1100
SHAPE00293,45.89077,11.034789,1101
SHAPE00293,45.89079,11.034861,1102
SHAPE00293,45.89082,11.034921,1103
SHAPE00293,45.89086,11.034966,1104
SHAPE00293,45.89091,11.034992,1105
SHAPE00293,45.89096,11.034999,1106
SHAPE00293,45.89101,11.034986,1107
SHAPE00293,45.891056,11.034954,1108
SHAPE00293,45.89109,11.034911,1109
SHAPE00293,45.891117,11.034858,1110
SHAPE00293,45.891136,11.034796,1111
SHAPE00293,45.891144,11.034731,1112
SHAPE00293,45.891132,11.03464,1113
SHAPE00293,45.8911,11.034559,1114
SHAPE00293,45.891052,11.034497,1115
SHAPE00293,45.89103,11.034477,1116
SHAPE00293,45.891,11.034464,1117
SHAPE00293,45.89097,11.034457,1118
SHAPE00293,45.890923,11.03446,1119
SHAPE00293,45.890873,11.03448,1120
SHAPE00293,45.890797,11.034415,1121
SHAPE00293,45.890747,11.034375,1122
SHAPE00293,45.89073,11.034368,1123
SHAPE00293,45.890614,11.034236,1124
SHAPE00293,45.890522,11.03416,1125
SHAPE00293,45.89045,11.034108,1126
SHAPE00293,45.890385,11.034075,1127
SHAPE00293,45.890244,11.034032,1128
SHAPE00293,45.890244,11.034032,1129
SHAPE00293,45.890026,11.033966,1130
SHAPE00293,45.889984,11.033973,1131
SHAPE00293,45.890423,11.034215,1132
SHAPE00293,45.890533,11.034298,1133
SHAPE00293,45.890583,11.034336,1134
SHAPE00293,45.890636,11.034385,1135
SHAPE00293,45.890682,11.034444,1136
SHAPE00293,45.8907,11.034469,1137
SHAPE00293,45.890724,11.034527,1138
SHAPE00293,45.890736,11.034587,1139
SHAPE00293,45.890762,11.034714,1140
SHAPE00293,45.89077,11.034789,1141
SHAPE00293,45.89079,11.034861,1142
SHAPE00293,45.89082,11.034921,1143
SHAPE00293,45.89086,11.034966,1144
SHAPE00293,45.89091,11.035111,1145
SHAPE00293,45.89097,11.035336,1146
SHAPE00293,45.890965,11.035457,1147
SHAPE00293,45.890965,11.035538,1148
SHAPE00293,45.890965,11.036715,1149
SHAPE00293,45.890957,11.03744,1150
SHAPE00293,45.890957,11.037501,1151
SHAPE00293,45.890957,11.03755,1152
SHAPE00293,45.890945,11.038918,1153
SHAPE00293,45.890945,11.039011,1154
SHAPE00293,45.890945,11.039133,1155
SHAPE00293,45.890938,11.039775,1156
SHAPE00293,45.890938,11.039842,1157
SHAPE00293,45.890938,11.039871,1158
SHAPE00293,45.891026,11.03989,1159
SHAPE00293,45.89116,11.039919,1160
SHAPE00294,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE00294,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE00294,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE00294,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE00294,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE00294,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE00294,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE00294,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE00294,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE00294,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE00294,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE00294,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE00294,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE00294,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE00294,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE00294,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE00294,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE00294,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE00294,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE00294,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE00294,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE00294,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE00294,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE00294,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE00294,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE00294,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE00294,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE00294,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE00294,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE00294,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE00294,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE00294,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE00294,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE00294,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE00294,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE00294,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE00294,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE00294,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE00294,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE00294,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE00294,45.796078,10.965407,41
SHAPE00294,45.796047,10.964869,42
SHAPE00294,45.79611,10.964481,43
SHAPE00294,45.796177,10.964234,44
SHAPE00294,45.796207,10.964005,45
SHAPE00294,45.79617,10.96376,46
SHAPE00294,45.795883,10.96347,47
SHAPE00294,45.795647,10.963111,48
SHAPE00294,45.795597,10.9628,49
SHAPE00294,45.79554,10.962633,50
SHAPE00294,45.79539,10.962432,51
SHAPE00294,45.795242,10.96211,52
SHAPE00294,45.795067,10.96176,53
SHAPE00294,45.794933,10.961408,54
SHAPE00294,45.79478,10.960816,55
SHAPE00294,45.794724,10.960666,56
SHAPE00294,45.79448,10.960301,57
SHAPE00294,45.794437,10.960202,58
SHAPE00294,45.794415,10.960042,59
SHAPE00294,45.794426,10.959877,60
SHAPE00294,45.794483,10.959677,61
SHAPE00294,45.79461,10.959503,62
SHAPE00294,45.794746,10.959387,63
SHAPE00294,45.794804,10.959285,64
SHAPE00294,45.794792,10.959196,65
SHAPE00294,45.79474,10.959096,66
SHAPE00294,45.794586,10.958888,67
SHAPE00294,45.794502,10.958741,68
SHAPE00294,45.79448,10.958602,69
SHAPE00294,45.794533,10.958501,70
SHAPE00294,45.79462,10.958504,71
SHAPE00294,45.79478,10.958531,72
SHAPE00294,45.795654,10.958584,73
SHAPE00294,45.795753,10.958526,74
SHAPE00294,45.79583,10.958417,75
SHAPE00294,45.79616,10.957603,76
SHAPE00294,45.79624,10.957435,77
SHAPE00294,45.7963,10.957338,78
SHAPE00294,45.79644,10.957267,79
SHAPE00294,45.7966,10.957195,80
SHAPE00294,45.796722,10.957067,81
SHAPE00294,45.79691,10.956615,82
SHAPE00294,45.79699,10.956318,83
SHAPE00294,45.797077,10.956227,84
SHAPE00294,45.797302,10.956154,85
SHAPE00294,45.797436,10.956054,86
SHAPE00294,45.797577,10.955868,87
SHAPE00294,45.79764,10.955784,88
SHAPE00294,45.79772,10.955727,89
SHAPE00294,45.79783,10.955743,90
SHAPE00294,45.797894,10.955828,91
SHAPE00294,45.797997,10.956059,92
SHAPE00294,45.798176,10.956265,93
SHAPE00294,45.798313,10.956334,94
SHAPE00294,45.79926,10.956361,95
SHAPE00294,45.799652,10.956443,96
SHAPE00294,45.79988,10.956477,97
SHAPE00294,45.800083,10.956473,98
SHAPE00294,45.800236,10.956403,99
SHAPE00294,45.80047,10.95626,100
SHAPE00294,45.800587,10.956162,101
SHAPE00294,45.80073,10.956055,102
SHAPE00294,45.800774,10.956024,103
SHAPE00294,45.800686,10.955928,104
SHAPE00294,45.800667,10.955896,105
SHAPE00294,45.800667,10.955896,106
SHAPE00294,45.80048,10.955577,107
SHAPE00294,45.800346,10.955373,108
SHAPE00294,45.800194,10.955181,109
SHAPE00294,45.80009,10.955112,110
SHAPE00294,45.799988,10.955084,111
SHAPE00294,45.79901,10.95525,112
SHAPE00294,45.798912,10.95526,113
SHAPE00294,45.79881,10.95524,114
SHAPE00294,45.798733,10.955143,115
SHAPE00294,45.798702,10.955001,116
SHAPE00294,45.79873,10.954848,117
SHAPE00294,45.79911,10.954312,118
SHAPE00294,45.798935,10.954025,119
SHAPE00294,45.798767,10.953724,120
SHAPE00294,45.79865,10.953595,121
SHAPE00294,45.798496,10.9533,122
SHAPE00294,45.79839,10.953029,123
SHAPE00294,45.798317,10.95272,124
SHAPE00294,45.79831,10.952539,125
SHAPE00294,45.798225,10.952286,126
SHAPE00294,45.797905,10.951719,127
SHAPE00294,45.79773,10.951392,128
SHAPE00294,45.79753,10.951135,129
SHAPE00294,45.79742,10.951054,130
SHAPE00294,45.797264,10.950947,131
SHAPE00294,45.79713,10.950788,132
SHAPE00294,45.797024,10.950712,133
SHAPE00294,45.79713,10.950633,134
SHAPE00294,45.797096,10.950505,135
SHAPE00294,45.797077,10.950099,136
SHAPE00294,45.797047,10.949866,137
SHAPE00294,45.797016,10.949739,138
SHAPE00294,45.796955,10.949623,139
SHAPE00294,45.796585,10.949058,140
SHAPE00294,45.79637,10.948507,141
SHAPE00294,45.79582,10.947799,142
SHAPE00294,45.79559,10.947403,143
SHAPE00294,45.795395,10.947016,144
SHAPE00294,45.795223,10.946566,145
SHAPE00294,45.795124,10.946239,146
SHAPE00294,45.795074,10.946077,147
SHAPE00294,45.79462,10.944499,148
SHAPE00294,45.794586,10.944373,149
SHAPE00294,45.794537,10.944219,150
SHAPE00294,45.794445,10.94407,151
SHAPE00294,45.79415,10.94369,152
SHAPE00294,45.794113,10.943551,153
SHAPE00294,45.79411,10.943416,154
SHAPE00294,45.794136,10.943298,155
SHAPE00294,45.79421,10.943209,156
SHAPE00294,45.79432,10.943161,157
SHAPE00294,45.794464,10.943103,158
SHAPE00294,45.794846,10.942914,159
SHAPE00294,45.794937,10.942813,160
SHAPE00294,45.794987,10.942702,161
SHAPE00294,45.79502,10.94251,162
SHAPE00294,45.795025,10.942267,163
SHAPE00294,45.79499,10.941381,164
SHAPE00294,45.794838,10.940694,165
SHAPE00294,45.794746,10.940427,166
SHAPE00294,45.79462,10.94017,167
SHAPE00294,45.794384,10.939783,168
SHAPE00294,45.794262,10.939523,169
SHAPE00294,45.79421,10.939328,170
SHAPE00294,45.794178,10.939183,171
SHAPE00294,45.794132,10.939083,172
SHAPE00294,45.79407,10.939062,173
SHAPE00294,45.794025,10.939118,174
SHAPE00294,45.794018,10.939217,175
SHAPE00294,45.79404,10.939352,176
SHAPE00294,45.794125,10.93958,177
SHAPE00294,45.79437,10.940135,178
SHAPE00294,45.794434,10.940548,179
SHAPE00294,45.794487,10.941004,180
SHAPE00294,45.794487,10.941463,181
SHAPE00294,45.794468,10.941703,182
SHAPE00294,45.794403,10.941837,183
SHAPE00294,45.794308,10.941948,184
SHAPE00294,45.79383,10.942463,185
SHAPE00294,45.793705,10.942551,186
SHAPE00294,45.793633,10.942579,187
SHAPE00294,45.79356,10.942608,188
SHAPE00294,45.793205,10.942734,189
SHAPE00294,45.792976,10.942848,190
SHAPE00294,45.79278,10.942952,191
SHAPE00294,45.79262,10.942982,192
SHAPE00294,45.792496,10.942966,193
SHAPE00294,45.792282,10.942931,194
SHAPE00294,45.79211,10.942954,195
SHAPE00294,45.791958,10.943111,196
SHAPE00294,45.7919,10.943263,197
SHAPE00294,45.791897,10.94342,198
SHAPE00294,45.792027,10.94485,199
SHAPE00294,45.79205,10.945379,200
SHAPE00294,45.792103,10.945806,201
SHAPE00294,45.79249,10.947071,202
SHAPE00294,45.79277,10.948408,203
SHAPE00294,45.793026,10.949748,204
SHAPE00294,45.793034,10.950002,205
SHAPE00294,45.792942,10.950459,206
SHAPE00294,45.792835,10.951172,207
SHAPE00294,45.792828,10.95166,208
SHAPE00294,45.792778,10.951894,209
SHAPE00294,45.79269,10.952115,210
SHAPE00294,45.792526,10.952289,211
SHAPE00294,45.792286,10.952686,212
SHAPE00294,45.792137,10.952901,213
SHAPE00294,45.791935,10.953139,214
SHAPE00294,45.791817,10.953321,215
SHAPE00294,45.791748,10.953481,216
SHAPE00294,45.791706,10.953788,217
SHAPE00294,45.79173,10.954063,218
SHAPE00294,45.791725,10.954247,219
SHAPE00294,45.79167,10.954326,220
SHAPE00294,45.791607,10.954342,221
SHAPE00294,45.791565,10.9543,222
SHAPE00294,45.79154,10.954168,223
SHAPE00294,45.791557,10.953968,224
SHAPE00294,45.791622,10.95319,225
SHAPE00294,45.79168,10.953045,226
SHAPE00294,45.79176,10.952842,227
SHAPE00294,45.79185,10.952551,228
SHAPE00294,45.79186,10.95231,229
SHAPE00294,45.791893,10.952119,230
SHAPE00294,45.791954,10.951938,231
SHAPE00294,45.791996,10.951785,232
SHAPE00294,45.792004,10.951633,233
SHAPE00294,45.79197,10.951476,234
SHAPE00294,45.791893,10.951278,235
SHAPE00294,45.791878,10.951046,236
SHAPE00294,45.791943,10.950559,237
SHAPE00294,45.791904,10.950048,238
SHAPE00294,45.79186,10.949803,239
SHAPE00294,45.791744,10.949564,240
SHAPE00294,45.79126,10.948856,241
SHAPE00294,45.791145,10.948622,242
SHAPE00294,45.7911,10.948422,243
SHAPE00294,45.791073,10.94822,244
SHAPE00294,45.791035,10.948115,245
SHAPE00294,45.790966,10.94808,246
SHAPE00294,45.790916,10.948125,247
SHAPE00294,45.7909,10.948227,248
SHAPE00294,45.790924,10.94837,249
SHAPE00294,45.791195,10.949232,250
SHAPE00294,45.791283,10.949687,251
SHAPE00294,45.79129,10.949931,252
SHAPE00294,45.79122,10.950158,253
SHAPE00294,45.79113,10.950285,254
SHAPE00294,45.79088,10.95054,255
SHAPE00294,45.79077,10.950693,256
SHAPE00294,45.790733,10.950822,257
SHAPE00294,45.790756,10.950995,258
SHAPE00294,45.7908,10.951335,259
SHAPE00294,45.7908,10.951635,260
SHAPE00294,45.790733,10.951992,261
SHAPE00294,45.790527,10.952329,262
SHAPE00294,45.79042,10.952497,263
SHAPE00294,45.790203,10.952765,264
SHAPE00294,45.79001,10.952909,265
SHAPE00294,45.789864,10.953051,266
SHAPE00294,45.78956,10.95339,267
SHAPE00294,45.78942,10.953597,268
SHAPE00294,45.78935,10.953699,269
SHAPE00294,45.789284,10.953727,270
SHAPE00294,45.789227,10.953684,271
SHAPE00294,45.78923,10.95357,272
SHAPE00294,45.789257,10.95346,273
SHAPE00294,45.789318,10.953374,274
SHAPE00294,45.789455,10.953228,275
SHAPE00294,45.78956,10.95311,276
SHAPE00294,45.78965,10.952968,277
SHAPE00294,45.789814,10.952621,278
SHAPE00294,45.789917,10.952253,279
SHAPE00294,45.78995,10.952058,280
SHAPE00294,45.789948,10.951831,281
SHAPE00294,45.7899,10.95158,282
SHAPE00294,45.789825,10.951316,283
SHAPE00294,45.78969,10.951068,284
SHAPE00294,45.789482,10.950639,285
SHAPE00294,45.789394,10.950377,286
SHAPE00294,45.78936,10.949984,287
SHAPE00294,45.789345,10.949347,288
SHAPE00294,45.78933,10.949198,289
SHAPE00294,45.789276,10.949056,290
SHAPE00294,45.78901,10.948439,291
SHAPE00294,45.78866,10.947743,292
SHAPE00294,45.788593,10.9477,293
SHAPE00294,45.78854,10.947741,294
SHAPE00294,45.788536,10.947866,295
SHAPE00294,45.78859,10.948004,296
SHAPE00294,45.78868,10.94816,297
SHAPE00294,45.788734,10.948335,298
SHAPE00294,45.78876,10.948531,299
SHAPE00294,45.788742,10.948841,300
SHAPE00294,45.788673,10.949326,301
SHAPE00294,45.788532,10.949748,302
SHAPE00294,45.78847,10.950063,303
SHAPE00294,45.78845,10.950346,304
SHAPE00294,45.788464,10.950641,305
SHAPE00294,45.788486,10.951428,306
SHAPE00294,45.78845,10.951625,307
SHAPE00294,45.788383,10.951756,308
SHAPE00294,45.788303,10.951806,309
SHAPE00294,45.788216,10.951807,310
SHAPE00294,45.78816,10.951715,311
SHAPE00294,45.78813,10.951569,312
SHAPE00294,45.78813,10.951281,313
SHAPE00294,45.78809,10.951027,314
SHAPE00294,45.788006,10.950751,315
SHAPE00294,45.78788,10.950315,316
SHAPE00294,45.78775,10.94995,317
SHAPE00294,45.787636,10.94968,318
SHAPE00294,45.787468,10.949386,319
SHAPE00294,45.787197,10.948972,320
SHAPE00294,45.786774,10.94839,321
SHAPE00294,45.78605,10.947417,322
SHAPE00294,45.785732,10.946989,323
SHAPE00294,45.785324,10.946522,324
SHAPE00294,45.784916,10.94593,325
SHAPE00294,45.784622,10.945348,326
SHAPE00294,45.784515,10.945202,327
SHAPE00294,45.78447,10.945158,328
SHAPE00294,45.784424,10.945168,329
SHAPE00294,45.784157,10.944653,330
SHAPE00294,45.78408,10.94443,331
SHAPE00294,45.78408,10.94443,332
SHAPE00294,45.78398,10.944128,333
SHAPE00294,45.78363,10.943048,334
SHAPE00294,45.78353,10.942845,335
SHAPE00294,45.783417,10.94274,336
SHAPE00294,45.782936,10.942547,337
SHAPE00294,45.78274,10.942401,338
SHAPE00294,45.78259,10.942286,339
SHAPE00294,45.78243,10.942136,340
SHAPE00294,45.781754,10.941046,341
SHAPE00294,45.78163,10.940934,342
SHAPE00294,45.781425,10.940831,343
SHAPE00294,45.78128,10.940866,344
SHAPE00294,45.781254,10.940883,345
SHAPE00297,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE00297,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE00297,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE00297,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE00297,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE00297,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE00297,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE00297,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE00297,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE00297,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE00297,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE00297,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE00297,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE00297,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE00297,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE00297,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE00297,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE00297,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE00297,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE00297,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE00297,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE00297,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE00297,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE00297,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE00297,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE00297,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE00297,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE00297,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE00297,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE00297,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE00297,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE00297,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE00297,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE00297,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE00297,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE00297,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE00297,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE00297,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE00297,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE00297,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE00297,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE00297,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE00297,46.266693,11.407365,43
SHAPE00297,46.26668,11.407362,44
SHAPE00297,46.26666,11.40734,45
SHAPE00297,46.26662,11.407269,46
SHAPE00297,46.266388,11.40656,47
SHAPE00297,46.266388,11.40656,48
SHAPE00297,46.265774,11.404671,49
SHAPE00297,46.264996,11.403192,50
SHAPE00297,46.26461,11.402497,51
SHAPE00297,46.264503,11.402248,52
SHAPE00297,46.264442,11.401789,53
SHAPE00297,46.26435,11.401212,54
SHAPE00297,46.26423,11.400866,55
SHAPE00297,46.263817,11.400223,56
SHAPE00297,46.263653,11.39986,57
SHAPE00297,46.263477,11.399422,58
SHAPE00297,46.263275,11.398402,59
SHAPE00297,46.263153,11.39778,60
SHAPE00297,46.263153,11.39778,61
SHAPE00297,46.263,11.397021,62
SHAPE00297,46.262856,11.396363,63
SHAPE00297,46.262806,11.396053,64
SHAPE00297,46.262733,11.395568,65
SHAPE00297,46.262783,11.394747,66
SHAPE00297,46.262695,11.39415,67
SHAPE00297,46.262566,11.393841,68
SHAPE00297,46.262394,11.393595,69
SHAPE00297,46.261917,11.392751,70
SHAPE00297,46.261456,11.391903,71
SHAPE00297,46.261223,11.391434,72
SHAPE00297,46.260826,11.390074,73
SHAPE00297,46.260715,11.38953,74
SHAPE00297,46.260654,11.389005,75
SHAPE00297,46.26076,11.388301,76
SHAPE00297,46.260735,11.387848,77
SHAPE00297,46.26064,11.387556,78
SHAPE00297,46.26047,11.387213,79
SHAPE00297,46.260365,11.386827,80
SHAPE00297,46.260353,11.386432,81
SHAPE00297,46.260406,11.386152,82
SHAPE00297,46.260456,11.385713,83
SHAPE00297,46.2605,11.385355,84
SHAPE00297,46.260468,11.384932,85
SHAPE00297,46.26045,11.384829,86
SHAPE00297,46.26045,11.384829,87
SHAPE00297,46.26037,11.384366,88
SHAPE00297,46.260326,11.384088,89
SHAPE00297,46.260296,11.383896,90
SHAPE00297,46.260353,11.383005,91
SHAPE00297,46.260365,11.382735,92
SHAPE00297,46.26034,11.382417,93
SHAPE00297,46.25993,11.380404,94
SHAPE00297,46.259888,11.380169,95
SHAPE00297,46.25988,11.379887,96
SHAPE00297,46.26006,11.379162,97
SHAPE00297,46.260406,11.378143,98
SHAPE00297,46.260593,11.37752,99
SHAPE00297,46.26068,11.376876,100
SHAPE00297,46.26085,11.375307,101
SHAPE00297,46.260887,11.374885,102
SHAPE00297,46.260845,11.374499,103
SHAPE00297,46.260693,11.374233,104
SHAPE00297,46.26048,11.374062,105
SHAPE00297,46.260075,11.373847,106
SHAPE00297,46.259846,11.373658,107
SHAPE00297,46.259754,11.373457,108
SHAPE00297,46.259727,11.373249,109
SHAPE00297,46.259743,11.372996,110
SHAPE00297,46.259834,11.372753,111
SHAPE00297,46.259903,11.372567,112
SHAPE00297,46.260117,11.371991,113
SHAPE00297,46.26063,11.370895,114
SHAPE00297,46.26086,11.370105,115
SHAPE00297,46.260857,11.369324,116
SHAPE00297,46.260868,11.368495,117
SHAPE00297,46.260952,11.368044,118
SHAPE00297,46.261414,11.365728,119
SHAPE00297,46.261654,11.364638,120
SHAPE00297,46.261864,11.363865,121
SHAPE00297,46.26202,11.363119,122
SHAPE00297,46.262287,11.362379,123
SHAPE00297,46.262463,11.361837,124
SHAPE00297,46.26248,11.361164,125
SHAPE00297,46.262447,11.359424,126
SHAPE00297,46.26248,11.359009,127
SHAPE00297,46.26265,11.358464,128
SHAPE00297,46.262737,11.35691,129
SHAPE00297,46.26266,11.356309,130
SHAPE00297,46.262554,11.355873,131
SHAPE00297,46.262394,11.355415,132
SHAPE00297,46.262394,11.355415,133
SHAPE00297,46.26239,11.355402,134
SHAPE00297,46.26221,11.355002,135
SHAPE00297,46.26218,11.354957,136
SHAPE00297,46.262104,11.354853,137
SHAPE00297,46.26201,11.354765,138
SHAPE00297,46.26187,11.354692,139
SHAPE00297,46.261692,11.3547,140
SHAPE00297,46.26152,11.354731,141
SHAPE00297,46.260967,11.354827,142
SHAPE00297,46.260796,11.354911,143
SHAPE00297,46.26064,11.355102,144
SHAPE00297,46.260517,11.355274,145
SHAPE00297,46.26039,11.355454,146
SHAPE00297,46.26023,11.355539,147
SHAPE00297,46.25969,11.355627,148
SHAPE00297,46.25859,11.355736,149
SHAPE00297,46.258423,11.355746,150
SHAPE00297,46.258286,11.355641,151
SHAPE00297,46.258194,11.355489,152
SHAPE00297,46.25813,11.355327,153
SHAPE00297,46.25804,11.354935,154
SHAPE00297,46.257896,11.354182,155
SHAPE00297,46.257736,11.353463,156
SHAPE00297,46.257717,11.353072,157
SHAPE00297,46.25775,11.352677,158
SHAPE00297,46.257748,11.352378,159
SHAPE00297,46.25771,11.35214,160
SHAPE00297,46.25762,11.351972,161
SHAPE00297,46.25751,11.351849,162
SHAPE00297,46.257107,11.351557,163
SHAPE00297,46.25665,11.350939,164
SHAPE00297,46.256264,11.350465,165
SHAPE00297,46.25578,11.35004,166
SHAPE00297,46.25526,11.349617,167
SHAPE00297,46.255108,11.349548,168
SHAPE00297,46.25494,11.349497,169
SHAPE00297,46.254463,11.349524,170
SHAPE00297,46.254333,11.349523,171
SHAPE00297,46.254208,11.349482,172
SHAPE00297,46.253998,11.349327,173
SHAPE00297,46.253582,11.349033,174
SHAPE00297,46.253304,11.348865,175
SHAPE00297,46.252834,11.348824,176
SHAPE00297,46.252514,11.348804,177
SHAPE00297,46.251743,11.348832,178
SHAPE00297,46.2516,11.348796,179
SHAPE00297,46.25145,11.348739,180
SHAPE00297,46.251312,11.348643,181
SHAPE00297,46.25119,11.348519,182
SHAPE00297,46.251072,11.348374,183
SHAPE00297,46.250977,11.348223,184
SHAPE00297,46.250885,11.348026,185
SHAPE00297,46.250813,11.347809,186
SHAPE00297,46.25076,11.347539,187
SHAPE00297,46.250736,11.347214,188
SHAPE00297,46.250755,11.346473,189
SHAPE00297,46.25078,11.346075,190
SHAPE00297,46.25078,11.345821,191
SHAPE00297,46.250748,11.345412,192
SHAPE00297,46.250603,11.344981,193
SHAPE00297,46.25041,11.344517,194
SHAPE00297,46.25041,11.344517,195
SHAPE00297,46.250355,11.344395,196
SHAPE00297,46.250336,11.344368,197
SHAPE00297,46.250183,11.344113,198
SHAPE00297,46.250015,11.343864,199
SHAPE00297,46.249844,11.34366,200
SHAPE00297,46.249443,11.343391,201
SHAPE00297,46.248623,11.343074,202
SHAPE00297,46.248547,11.343049,203
SHAPE00297,46.248413,11.342999,204
SHAPE00297,46.24829,11.34294,205
SHAPE00297,46.248062,11.342941,206
SHAPE00297,46.24757,11.342999,207
SHAPE00297,46.246468,11.343122,208
SHAPE00297,46.24569,11.343043,209
SHAPE00297,46.245472,11.34309,210
SHAPE00297,46.245106,11.343306,211
SHAPE00297,46.24446,11.343745,212
SHAPE00297,46.243896,11.344062,213
SHAPE00297,46.243706,11.344203,214
SHAPE00297,46.24351,11.344296,215
SHAPE00297,46.24335,11.344305,216
SHAPE00297,46.243183,11.344205,217
SHAPE00297,46.243122,11.344131,218
SHAPE00297,46.243042,11.344012,219
SHAPE00297,46.242954,11.343819,220
SHAPE00297,46.24282,11.343445,221
SHAPE00297,46.242683,11.343116,222
SHAPE00297,46.242645,11.343019,223
SHAPE00297,46.24262,11.342908,224
SHAPE00297,46.242596,11.342668,225
SHAPE00297,46.242603,11.342503,226
SHAPE00297,46.24268,11.342253,227
SHAPE00297,46.242786,11.342086,228
SHAPE00297,46.243248,11.341508,229
SHAPE00297,46.24338,11.341343,230
SHAPE00297,46.24382,11.340906,231
SHAPE00297,46.244183,11.340804,232
SHAPE00297,46.244396,11.340721,233
SHAPE00297,46.24456,11.340611,234
SHAPE00297,46.24473,11.340376,235
SHAPE00297,46.244865,11.340134,236
SHAPE00297,46.245167,11.339642,237
SHAPE00297,46.245354,11.339411,238
SHAPE00297,46.245518,11.339274,239
SHAPE00297,46.24655,11.3384,240
SHAPE00297,46.24669,11.338312,241
SHAPE00297,46.246864,11.338277,242
SHAPE00297,46.24703,11.338313,243
SHAPE00297,46.247215,11.338412,244
SHAPE00297,46.24737,11.338411,245
SHAPE00297,46.24749,11.338344,246
SHAPE00297,46.247616,11.338196,247
SHAPE00297,46.24776,11.338031,248
SHAPE00297,46.24789,11.337967,249
SHAPE00297,46.24843,11.337777,250
SHAPE00297,46.248554,11.337732,251
SHAPE00297,46.248634,11.337583,252
SHAPE00297,46.248653,11.337437,253
SHAPE00297,46.24864,11.337276,254
SHAPE00297,46.24856,11.337074,255
SHAPE00297,46.248455,11.336908,256
SHAPE00297,46.24771,11.33598,257
SHAPE00297,46.247547,11.33579,258
SHAPE00297,46.247437,11.335582,259
SHAPE00297,46.247417,11.335371,260
SHAPE00297,46.247486,11.334991,261
SHAPE00297,46.247585,11.334641,262
SHAPE00297,46.24783,11.333782,263
SHAPE00297,46.247852,11.333634,264
SHAPE00297,46.247868,11.333487,265
SHAPE00297,46.24783,11.333231,266
SHAPE00297,46.247746,11.333015,267
SHAPE00297,46.247635,11.332866,268
SHAPE00297,46.247555,11.332802,269
SHAPE00297,46.24747,11.33275,270
SHAPE00297,46.24703,11.332652,271
SHAPE00297,46.246964,11.332632,272
SHAPE00297,46.246742,11.332577,273
SHAPE00297,46.246742,11.332577,274
SHAPE00297,46.246628,11.332549,275
SHAPE00297,46.246304,11.332429,276
SHAPE00297,46.245827,11.332083,277
SHAPE00297,46.245255,11.331743,278
SHAPE00297,46.24509,11.331614,279
SHAPE00297,46.24471,11.331244,280
SHAPE00297,46.244526,11.331123,281
SHAPE00297,46.244423,11.331087,282
SHAPE00297,46.244236,11.331105,283
SHAPE00297,46.24392,11.331189,284
SHAPE00297,46.243828,11.331199,285
SHAPE00297,46.24371,11.331162,286
SHAPE00297,46.24362,11.331088,287
SHAPE00297,46.243526,11.330905,288
SHAPE00297,46.2434,11.330592,289
SHAPE00297,46.243183,11.329893,290
SHAPE00297,46.243076,11.329622,291
SHAPE00297,46.24297,11.329404,292
SHAPE00297,46.242886,11.329121,293
SHAPE00297,46.24287,11.328855,294
SHAPE00297,46.242867,11.328433,295
SHAPE00297,46.242817,11.328197,296
SHAPE00297,46.24269,11.32802,297
SHAPE00297,46.24255,11.327859,298
SHAPE00297,46.24225,11.327498,299
SHAPE00297,46.241978,11.326864,300
SHAPE00297,46.241848,11.326632,301
SHAPE00297,46.24138,11.326277,302
SHAPE00297,46.241302,11.326153,303
SHAPE00297,46.241207,11.325948,304
SHAPE00297,46.24109,11.325404,305
SHAPE00297,46.240986,11.325187,306
SHAPE00297,46.240864,11.325048,307
SHAPE00297,46.240696,11.324924,308
SHAPE00297,46.240486,11.324842,309
SHAPE00297,46.2401,11.324693,310
SHAPE00297,46.23999,11.324677,311
SHAPE00297,46.23992,11.324668,312
SHAPE00297,46.23992,11.324668,313
SHAPE00297,46.23978,11.32465,314
SHAPE00297,46.23946,11.324734,315
SHAPE00297,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE00297,46.239063,11.324838,317
SHAPE00297,46.23884,11.324911,318
SHAPE00297,46.238632,11.324903,319
SHAPE00297,46.237164,11.324353,320
SHAPE00297,46.237103,11.32432,321
SHAPE00297,46.236942,11.324209,322
SHAPE00297,46.23657,11.323867,323
SHAPE00297,46.23648,11.323803,324
SHAPE00297,46.236362,11.323758,325
SHAPE00297,46.236137,11.32373,326
SHAPE00297,46.235912,11.323727,327
SHAPE00297,46.235558,11.323726,328
SHAPE00297,46.23525,11.323733,329
SHAPE00297,46.235035,11.323815,330
SHAPE00297,46.234818,11.323997,331
SHAPE00297,46.234608,11.324214,332
SHAPE00297,46.23424,11.324614,333
SHAPE00297,46.234062,11.324905,334
SHAPE00297,46.233948,11.325151,335
SHAPE00297,46.233833,11.325345,336
SHAPE00297,46.23357,11.325544,337
SHAPE00297,46.2333,11.32573,338
SHAPE00297,46.233124,11.32585,339
SHAPE00297,46.232998,11.32586,340
SHAPE00297,46.232933,11.325825,341
SHAPE00297,46.232857,11.325757,342
SHAPE00297,46.23282,11.32569,343
SHAPE00297,46.23278,11.325582,344
SHAPE00297,46.232788,11.325408,345
SHAPE00297,46.232906,11.324915,346
SHAPE00297,46.232967,11.324288,347
SHAPE00297,46.232834,11.323405,348
SHAPE00297,46.232677,11.32238,349
SHAPE00297,46.232555,11.321898,350
SHAPE00297,46.232285,11.321156,351
SHAPE00297,46.23213,11.32072,352
SHAPE00297,46.2319,11.320421,353
SHAPE00297,46.231693,11.320158,354
SHAPE00297,46.231586,11.320005,355
SHAPE00297,46.231495,11.319827,356
SHAPE00297,46.23143,11.319624,357
SHAPE00297,46.231388,11.319495,358
SHAPE00297,46.231335,11.31935,359
SHAPE00297,46.23126,11.319193,360
SHAPE00297,46.231148,11.319073,361
SHAPE00297,46.231052,11.319024,362
SHAPE00297,46.231052,11.319024,363
SHAPE00297,46.23101,11.319002,364
SHAPE00297,46.230858,11.319017,365
SHAPE00297,46.230232,11.319422,366
SHAPE00297,46.229973,11.319541,367
SHAPE00297,46.228962,11.319888,368
SHAPE00297,46.228786,11.319937,369
SHAPE00297,46.228638,11.319907,370
SHAPE00297,46.22852,11.319851,371
SHAPE00297,46.228348,11.319675,372
SHAPE00297,46.22827,11.319515,373
SHAPE00297,46.22823,11.319331,374
SHAPE00297,46.228252,11.318881,375
SHAPE00297,46.228436,11.31802,376
SHAPE00297,46.228817,11.316195,377
SHAPE00297,46.228905,11.31578,378
SHAPE00297,46.228973,11.315158,379
SHAPE00297,46.228897,11.31474,380
SHAPE00297,46.228695,11.314192,381
SHAPE00297,46.228428,11.313485,382
SHAPE00297,46.22833,11.313282,383
SHAPE00297,46.22821,11.313128,384
SHAPE00297,46.22807,11.313045,385
SHAPE00297,46.227924,11.313008,386
SHAPE00297,46.227066,11.312899,387
SHAPE00297,46.226665,11.312886,388
SHAPE00297,46.22625,11.312993,389
SHAPE00297,46.226006,11.313007,390
SHAPE00297,46.225544,11.31289,391
SHAPE00297,46.225285,11.312774,392
SHAPE00297,46.225136,11.312708,393
SHAPE00297,46.2247,11.312487,394
SHAPE00297,46.22455,11.312446,395
SHAPE00297,46.224083,11.312442,396
SHAPE00297,46.22406,11.31241,397
SHAPE00297,46.223892,11.312412,398
SHAPE00297,46.223892,11.312412,399
SHAPE00297,46.22341,11.312418,400
SHAPE00297,46.223293,11.312458,401
SHAPE00297,46.223186,11.312523,402
SHAPE00297,46.223083,11.312636,403
SHAPE00297,46.22256,11.313665,404
SHAPE00297,46.222553,11.31368,405
SHAPE00297,46.22246,11.313884,406
SHAPE00297,46.222366,11.314003,407
SHAPE00297,46.222317,11.314065,408
SHAPE00297,46.222256,11.314112,409
SHAPE00297,46.22209,11.314241,410
SHAPE00297,46.221992,11.314312,411
SHAPE00297,46.221413,11.31477,412
SHAPE00297,46.221413,11.31477,413
SHAPE00297,46.221207,11.314934,414
SHAPE00297,46.22011,11.315772,415
SHAPE00297,46.21908,11.316797,416
SHAPE00297,46.218967,11.316908,417
SHAPE00297,46.21887,11.31695,418
SHAPE00297,46.218777,11.316963,419
SHAPE00297,46.218685,11.316937,420
SHAPE00297,46.216473,11.316542,421
SHAPE00297,46.216324,11.316532,422
SHAPE00297,46.216167,11.316572,423
SHAPE00297,46.215473,11.316931,424
SHAPE00297,46.214592,11.317208,425
SHAPE00297,46.213997,11.317546,426
SHAPE00297,46.213314,11.31789,427
SHAPE00297,46.212845,11.318161,428
SHAPE00297,46.212753,11.318187,429
SHAPE00297,46.21265,11.318132,430
SHAPE00297,46.212578,11.318022,431
SHAPE00297,46.21256,11.317882,432
SHAPE00297,46.21268,11.317327,433
SHAPE00297,46.21271,11.317079,434
SHAPE00297,46.21267,11.316879,435
SHAPE00297,46.212574,11.31669,436
SHAPE00297,46.212456,11.316521,437
SHAPE00297,46.21189,11.31574,438
SHAPE00297,46.211823,11.315561,439
SHAPE00297,46.211792,11.315379,440
SHAPE00297,46.211777,11.315191,441
SHAPE00297,46.21179,11.314956,442
SHAPE00297,46.211823,11.314773,443
SHAPE00297,46.21191,11.314531,444
SHAPE00297,46.212166,11.314011,445
SHAPE00297,46.212242,11.313911,446
SHAPE00297,46.21248,11.313688,447
SHAPE00297,46.21289,11.313396,448
SHAPE00297,46.214718,11.312101,449
SHAPE00297,46.216316,11.311235,450
SHAPE00297,46.216583,11.311067,451
SHAPE00297,46.21688,11.310815,452
SHAPE00297,46.217075,11.310555,453
SHAPE00297,46.217636,11.309755,454
SHAPE00297,46.218307,11.309023,455
SHAPE00297,46.21851,11.308814,456
SHAPE00297,46.21864,11.308615,457
SHAPE00297,46.21874,11.308388,458
SHAPE00297,46.21914,11.307429,459
SHAPE00297,46.219208,11.307256,460
SHAPE00297,46.21925,11.307064,461
SHAPE00297,46.21926,11.306912,462
SHAPE00297,46.21921,11.306568,463
SHAPE00297,46.219116,11.306324,464
SHAPE00297,46.21898,11.30614,465
SHAPE00297,46.218353,11.305628,466
SHAPE00297,46.218037,11.305384,467
SHAPE00297,46.217834,11.305209,468
SHAPE00297,46.217834,11.305209,469
SHAPE00297,46.217686,11.305078,470
SHAPE00297,46.217457,11.304859,471
SHAPE00297,46.21663,11.304094,472
SHAPE00297,46.215836,11.302917,473
SHAPE00297,46.215664,11.302745,474
SHAPE00297,46.21543,11.302615,475
SHAPE00297,46.21454,11.302359,476
SHAPE00297,46.214382,11.302222,477
SHAPE00297,46.21423,11.301987,478
SHAPE00297,46.214134,11.301627,479
SHAPE00297,46.214058,11.301148,480
SHAPE00297,46.214012,11.300898,481
SHAPE00297,46.21377,11.30064,482
SHAPE00297,46.21312,11.299833,483
SHAPE00297,46.21289,11.299569,484
SHAPE00297,46.21256,11.29932,485
SHAPE00297,46.21222,11.299166,486
SHAPE00297,46.211388,11.298917,487
SHAPE00297,46.21129,11.298816,488
SHAPE00297,46.211227,11.298676,489
SHAPE00297,46.211185,11.298273,490
SHAPE00297,46.21112,11.297501,491
SHAPE00297,46.211002,11.297209,492
SHAPE00297,46.210358,11.296215,493
SHAPE00297,46.210217,11.295971,494
SHAPE00297,46.21003,11.29565,495
SHAPE00297,46.2099,11.295287,496
SHAPE00297,46.209785,11.294618,497
SHAPE00297,46.20963,11.293412,498
SHAPE00297,46.209633,11.292766,499
SHAPE00297,46.20954,11.292254,500
SHAPE00297,46.209366,11.291849,501
SHAPE00297,46.209034,11.291289,502
SHAPE00297,46.208702,11.290708,503
SHAPE00297,46.2086,11.290329,504
SHAPE00297,46.208534,11.289786,505
SHAPE00297,46.208496,11.289415,506
SHAPE00297,46.20842,11.28904,507
SHAPE00297,46.208176,11.288281,508
SHAPE00297,46.208,11.287511,509
SHAPE00297,46.20787,11.287017,510
SHAPE00297,46.20778,11.286821,511
SHAPE00297,46.20778,11.286821,512
SHAPE00297,46.20787,11.287017,513
SHAPE00297,46.207703,11.28639,514
SHAPE00297,46.207623,11.285665,515
SHAPE00297,46.207542,11.285474,516
SHAPE00297,46.207443,11.285336,517
SHAPE00297,46.20734,11.285259,518
SHAPE00297,46.20723,11.285222,519
SHAPE00297,46.207016,11.285262,520
SHAPE00297,46.206787,11.285401,521
SHAPE00297,46.206604,11.285525,522
SHAPE00297,46.20597,11.28598,523
SHAPE00297,46.205635,11.286219,524
SHAPE00297,46.205505,11.286368,525
SHAPE00297,46.20536,11.286539,526
SHAPE00297,46.20465,11.287216,527
SHAPE00297,46.204285,11.287638,528
SHAPE00297,46.204144,11.287764,529
SHAPE00297,46.20407,11.287795,530
SHAPE00297,46.20399,11.287805,531
SHAPE00297,46.20389,11.287778,532
SHAPE00297,46.203815,11.287739,533
SHAPE00297,46.203735,11.287674,534
SHAPE00297,46.203663,11.287577,535
SHAPE00297,46.203617,11.287466,536
SHAPE00297,46.203594,11.287358,537
SHAPE00297,46.203575,11.287187,538
SHAPE00297,46.20359,11.287023,539
SHAPE00297,46.203617,11.286875,540
SHAPE00297,46.203876,11.286191,541
SHAPE00297,46.204594,11.28449,542
SHAPE00297,46.20481,11.283948,543
SHAPE00297,46.2049,11.283497,544
SHAPE00297,46.20509,11.282476,545
SHAPE00297,46.20514,11.282231,546
SHAPE00297,46.20514,11.28189,547
SHAPE00297,46.205082,11.281631,548
SHAPE00297,46.20499,11.281432,549
SHAPE00297,46.20484,11.281243,550
SHAPE00297,46.20419,11.280832,551
SHAPE00297,46.203953,11.280654,552
SHAPE00297,46.20367,11.28024,553
SHAPE00297,46.203487,11.279705,554
SHAPE00297,46.203285,11.279208,555
SHAPE00297,46.20263,11.278706,556
SHAPE00297,46.202377,11.278257,557
SHAPE00297,46.202015,11.276927,558
SHAPE00297,46.201347,11.275988,559
SHAPE00297,46.201042,11.275203,560
SHAPE00297,46.20092,11.275013,561
SHAPE00297,46.200787,11.274896,562
SHAPE00297,46.200626,11.274774,563
SHAPE00297,46.200226,11.27455,564
SHAPE00297,46.199768,11.274343,565
SHAPE00297,46.199615,11.274255,566
SHAPE00297,46.19947,11.274133,567
SHAPE00297,46.199356,11.273844,568
SHAPE00297,46.19933,11.273532,569
SHAPE00297,46.19941,11.273203,570
SHAPE00297,46.199547,11.272787,571
SHAPE00297,46.199673,11.272149,572
SHAPE00297,46.199696,11.27169,573
SHAPE00297,46.19961,11.270947,574
SHAPE00297,46.19954,11.270274,575
SHAPE00297,46.199432,11.269528,576
SHAPE00297,46.199375,11.269182,577
SHAPE00297,46.199265,11.2688,578
SHAPE00297,46.198727,11.267397,579
SHAPE00297,46.198578,11.266987,580
SHAPE00297,46.198532,11.266555,581
SHAPE00297,46.198605,11.2657,582
SHAPE00297,46.198677,11.264884,583
SHAPE00297,46.198723,11.264297,584
SHAPE00297,46.198776,11.263966,585
SHAPE00297,46.198963,11.263527,586
SHAPE00297,46.199146,11.263205,587
SHAPE00297,46.19925,11.262973,588
SHAPE00297,46.199284,11.262901,589
SHAPE00297,46.199333,11.262592,590
SHAPE00297,46.199352,11.262275,591
SHAPE00297,46.19936,11.261893,592
SHAPE00297,46.199398,11.259965,593
SHAPE00297,46.199406,11.259417,594
SHAPE00297,46.199383,11.259294,595
SHAPE00297,46.199356,11.259157,596
SHAPE00297,46.199272,11.258893,597
SHAPE00297,46.19912,11.258666,598
SHAPE00297,46.199028,11.258567,599
SHAPE00297,46.198914,11.25849,600
SHAPE00297,46.19874,11.258433,601
SHAPE00297,46.198536,11.258392,602
SHAPE00297,46.19814,11.258327,603
SHAPE00297,46.197983,11.258327,604
SHAPE00297,46.197823,11.258351,605
SHAPE00297,46.196815,11.258458,606
SHAPE00297,46.196396,11.258543,607
SHAPE00297,46.196198,11.258577,608
SHAPE00297,46.196163,11.258583,609
SHAPE00297,46.196163,11.258583,610
SHAPE00297,46.19602,11.258608,611
SHAPE00297,46.19565,11.258701,612
SHAPE00297,46.19498,11.258771,613
SHAPE00297,46.194027,11.258831,614
SHAPE00297,46.193848,11.258843,615
SHAPE00297,46.193707,11.258932,616
SHAPE00297,46.19361,11.25905,617
SHAPE00297,46.193447,11.259307,618
SHAPE00297,46.193348,11.259836,619
SHAPE00297,46.19325,11.2601,620
SHAPE00297,46.193073,11.260289,621
SHAPE00297,46.19297,11.260358,622
SHAPE00297,46.19285,11.260387,623
SHAPE00297,46.192745,11.260375,624
SHAPE00297,46.19266,11.260342,625
SHAPE00297,46.192284,11.260079,626
SHAPE00297,46.191956,11.259797,627
SHAPE00297,46.191853,11.259613,628
SHAPE00297,46.19178,11.259489,629
SHAPE00297,46.19175,11.259425,630
SHAPE00297,46.1916,11.259121,631
SHAPE00297,46.19151,11.25894,632
SHAPE00297,46.19151,11.25894,633
SHAPE00297,46.191498,11.25892,634
SHAPE00297,46.19138,11.258759,635
SHAPE00297,46.19129,11.258687,636
SHAPE00297,46.19117,11.258636,637
SHAPE00297,46.190178,11.258458,638
SHAPE00297,46.189682,11.258358,639
SHAPE00297,46.18958,11.258342,640
SHAPE00297,46.18939,11.258324,641
SHAPE00297,46.189102,11.258297,642
SHAPE00297,46.188866,11.258435,643
SHAPE00297,46.188576,11.258755,644
SHAPE00297,46.188435,11.258842,645
SHAPE00297,46.188232,11.258928,646
SHAPE00297,46.18806,11.258944,647
SHAPE00297,46.18794,11.25889,648
SHAPE00297,46.187912,11.258866,649
SHAPE00297,46.187653,11.258529,650
SHAPE00297,46.187553,11.258442,651
SHAPE00297,46.187458,11.258392,652
SHAPE00297,46.187458,11.258392,653
SHAPE00297,46.187416,11.258371,654
SHAPE00297,46.18735,11.258343,655
SHAPE00297,46.187046,11.258269,656
SHAPE00297,46.186863,11.2582,657
SHAPE00297,46.186756,11.258169,658
SHAPE00297,46.186676,11.258136,659
SHAPE00297,46.186584,11.258049,660
SHAPE00297,46.186474,11.257873,661
SHAPE00297,46.18625,11.257465,662
SHAPE00297,46.186108,11.257339,663
SHAPE00297,46.18594,11.257267,664
SHAPE00297,46.185726,11.257097,665
SHAPE00297,46.185616,11.256968,666
SHAPE00297,46.185425,11.256745,667
SHAPE00297,46.185215,11.256583,668
SHAPE00297,46.185207,11.256582,669
SHAPE00297,46.185028,11.256561,670
SHAPE00297,46.18468,11.256731,671
SHAPE00297,46.184387,11.25687,672
SHAPE00297,46.18428,11.256928,673
SHAPE00297,46.184155,11.25703,674
SHAPE00297,46.184063,11.257151,675
SHAPE00297,46.183983,11.25737,676
SHAPE00297,46.183945,11.257619,677
SHAPE00297,46.18393,11.257792,678
SHAPE00297,46.183903,11.257957,679
SHAPE00297,46.183846,11.25809,680
SHAPE00297,46.183704,11.2582,681
SHAPE00297,46.183525,11.258309,682
SHAPE00297,46.183388,11.258448,683
SHAPE00297,46.183308,11.258603,684
SHAPE00297,46.18326,11.258772,685
SHAPE00297,46.183243,11.258894,686
SHAPE00297,46.18322,11.25932,687
SHAPE00297,46.18322,11.259496,688
SHAPE00297,46.18318,11.260544,689
SHAPE00297,46.183216,11.26094,690
SHAPE00297,46.183224,11.261182,691
SHAPE00297,46.18318,11.261375,692
SHAPE00297,46.183117,11.261509,693
SHAPE00297,46.182983,11.261686,694
SHAPE00297,46.182823,11.261798,695
SHAPE00297,46.182636,11.261872,696
SHAPE00297,46.18245,11.261923,697
SHAPE00297,46.182247,11.262055,698
SHAPE00297,46.182137,11.262225,699
SHAPE00297,46.181984,11.262662,700
SHAPE00297,46.181858,11.263103,701
SHAPE00297,46.181713,11.263364,702
SHAPE00297,46.181625,11.263452,703
SHAPE00297,46.181465,11.26355,704
SHAPE00297,46.18124,11.263602,705
SHAPE00297,46.180992,11.263536,706
SHAPE00297,46.180954,11.263509,707
SHAPE00297,46.180927,11.263493,708
SHAPE00297,46.180553,11.263253,709
SHAPE00297,46.18043,11.263103,710
SHAPE00297,46.18039,11.26291,711
SHAPE00297,46.180393,11.262697,712
SHAPE00297,46.180428,11.262395,713
SHAPE00297,46.180943,11.260583,714
SHAPE00297,46.18097,11.260317,715
SHAPE00297,46.180923,11.260089,716
SHAPE00297,46.18085,11.259917,717
SHAPE00297,46.18054,11.25946,718
SHAPE00297,46.180187,11.258505,719
SHAPE00297,46.18009,11.258215,720
SHAPE00297,46.179993,11.258019,721
SHAPE00297,46.180054,11.257982,722
SHAPE00297,46.180054,11.257982,723
SHAPE00297,46.179993,11.258019,724
SHAPE00297,46.17982,11.257328,725
SHAPE00297,46.179882,11.256657,726
SHAPE00297,46.18002,11.256198,727
SHAPE00297,46.180058,11.255905,728
SHAPE00297,46.180065,11.255547,729
SHAPE00297,46.179974,11.254971,730
SHAPE00297,46.17976,11.254502,731
SHAPE00297,46.179176,11.253676,732
SHAPE00297,46.178825,11.253233,733
SHAPE00297,46.178665,11.253033,734
SHAPE00297,46.17811,11.252328,735
SHAPE00297,46.177475,11.251568,736
SHAPE00297,46.17714,11.251174,737
SHAPE00297,46.176857,11.250872,738
SHAPE00297,46.17671,11.250791,739
SHAPE00297,46.176598,11.250754,740
SHAPE00297,46.176422,11.250759,741
SHAPE00297,46.176273,11.250826,742
SHAPE00297,46.176155,11.250899,743
SHAPE00297,46.175873,11.25119,744
SHAPE00297,46.17575,11.251245,745
SHAPE00297,46.175663,11.251248,746
SHAPE00297,46.175552,11.251243,747
SHAPE00297,46.17545,11.251199,748
SHAPE00297,46.17531,11.251046,749
SHAPE00297,46.17521,11.250871,750
SHAPE00297,46.17511,11.25044,751
SHAPE00297,46.17506,11.249994,752
SHAPE00297,46.174946,11.249267,753
SHAPE00297,46.17488,11.248854,754
SHAPE00297,46.17483,11.248495,755
SHAPE00297,46.174732,11.248165,756
SHAPE00297,46.174652,11.248027,757
SHAPE00297,46.17455,11.247944,758
SHAPE00297,46.174404,11.247856,759
SHAPE00297,46.174194,11.247884,760
SHAPE00297,46.17386,11.248089,761
SHAPE00297,46.173485,11.248322,762
SHAPE00297,46.173286,11.248425,763
SHAPE00297,46.173157,11.248474,764
SHAPE00297,46.173054,11.24848,765
SHAPE00297,46.172993,11.248479,766
SHAPE00297,46.17292,11.248444,767
SHAPE00297,46.1728,11.248302,768
SHAPE00297,46.172775,11.248256,769
SHAPE00297,46.1727,11.248111,770
SHAPE00297,46.172554,11.247736,771
SHAPE00297,46.172485,11.247575,772
SHAPE00297,46.17238,11.247313,773
SHAPE00297,46.172276,11.247089,774
SHAPE00297,46.17218,11.246924,775
SHAPE00297,46.17206,11.246793,776
SHAPE00297,46.171906,11.246729,777
SHAPE00297,46.171753,11.246719,778
SHAPE00297,46.171597,11.246776,779
SHAPE00297,46.17144,11.246913,780
SHAPE00297,46.1712,11.247116,781
SHAPE00297,46.171013,11.247168,782
SHAPE00297,46.170837,11.24718,783
SHAPE00297,46.17078,11.247177,784
SHAPE00297,46.17078,11.247177,785
SHAPE00297,46.17029,11.247004,786
SHAPE00297,46.170048,11.246953,787
SHAPE00297,46.169956,11.246953,788
SHAPE00297,46.169853,11.246986,789
SHAPE00297,46.169334,11.247244,790
SHAPE00297,46.16924,11.247268,791
SHAPE00297,46.168247,11.247123,792
SHAPE00297,46.168068,11.247097,793
SHAPE00297,46.167988,11.247081,794
SHAPE00297,46.167866,11.247056,795
SHAPE00297,46.167694,11.246906,796
SHAPE00297,46.16752,11.246688,797
SHAPE00297,46.167347,11.24629,798
SHAPE00297,46.167065,11.245525,799
SHAPE00297,46.167065,11.245525,800
SHAPE00297,46.16706,11.24551,801
SHAPE00297,46.166904,11.245121,802
SHAPE00297,46.166695,11.244462,803
SHAPE00297,46.166576,11.244223,804
SHAPE00297,46.16631,11.243965,805
SHAPE00297,46.16615,11.243852,806
SHAPE00297,46.165844,11.243715,807
SHAPE00297,46.16568,11.243642,808
SHAPE00297,46.165184,11.243298,809
SHAPE00297,46.164925,11.243095,810
SHAPE00297,46.164833,11.243023,811
SHAPE00297,46.164345,11.242204,812
SHAPE00297,46.164158,11.241956,813
SHAPE00297,46.163654,11.241508,814
SHAPE00297,46.1631,11.241129,815
SHAPE00297,46.162884,11.240981,816
SHAPE00297,46.162884,11.240981,817
SHAPE00297,46.162815,11.240935,818
SHAPE00297,46.161972,11.240125,819
SHAPE00297,46.161762,11.239905,820
SHAPE00297,46.161335,11.239367,821
SHAPE00297,46.161175,11.23922,822
SHAPE00297,46.160973,11.23906,823
SHAPE00297,46.160606,11.238845,824
SHAPE00297,46.160522,11.238769,825
SHAPE00297,46.160442,11.238639,826
SHAPE00297,46.16039,11.238507,827
SHAPE00297,46.16034,11.238278,828
SHAPE00297,46.160267,11.23796,829
SHAPE00297,46.1602,11.237641,830
SHAPE00297,46.160175,11.237454,831
SHAPE00297,46.16019,11.237304,832
SHAPE00297,46.16024,11.237169,833
SHAPE00297,46.16043,11.236857,834
SHAPE00297,46.16053,11.236637,835
SHAPE00297,46.16057,11.236309,836
SHAPE00297,46.160545,11.235929,837
SHAPE00297,46.1605,11.235595,838
SHAPE00297,46.16042,11.234932,839
SHAPE00297,46.160355,11.2347,840
SHAPE00297,46.16025,11.234469,841
SHAPE00297,46.160217,11.234412,842
SHAPE00297,46.16019,11.234372,843
SHAPE00297,46.160004,11.234201,844
SHAPE00297,46.159492,11.233587,845
SHAPE00297,46.159275,11.233309,846
SHAPE00297,46.159256,11.233282,847
SHAPE00297,46.159054,11.233024,848
SHAPE00297,46.159054,11.233024,849
SHAPE00297,46.159004,11.232963,850
SHAPE00297,46.158684,11.232539,851
SHAPE00297,46.15851,11.23232,852
SHAPE00297,46.15823,11.232042,853
SHAPE00297,46.157448,11.231468,854
SHAPE00297,46.15715,11.231264,855
SHAPE00297,46.156063,11.230527,856
SHAPE00297,46.156082,11.230515,857
SHAPE00297,46.156082,11.230515,858
SHAPE00297,46.156063,11.230527,859
SHAPE00297,46.155754,11.230319,860
SHAPE00297,46.155273,11.229845,861
SHAPE00297,46.15496,11.229537,862
SHAPE00297,46.154457,11.228869,863
SHAPE00297,46.154346,11.228719,864
SHAPE00297,46.154068,11.228209,865
SHAPE00297,46.15369,11.227236,866
SHAPE00297,46.153576,11.227073,867
SHAPE00297,46.153484,11.226943,868
SHAPE00297,46.153004,11.226361,869
SHAPE00297,46.151432,11.224617,870
SHAPE00297,46.151226,11.224355,871
SHAPE00297,46.151054,11.224113,872
SHAPE00297,46.15104,11.224086,873
SHAPE00297,46.150852,11.223723,874
SHAPE00297,46.15084,11.2237,875
SHAPE00297,46.15049,11.222959,876
SHAPE00297,46.150352,11.222747,877
SHAPE00297,46.150352,11.222747,878
SHAPE00297,46.15033,11.222711,879
SHAPE00297,46.150208,11.22253,880
SHAPE00297,46.149918,11.222123,881
SHAPE00297,46.14985,11.222029,882
SHAPE00297,46.149708,11.221838,883
SHAPE00297,46.149536,11.221431,884
SHAPE00297,46.149197,11.220437,885
SHAPE00297,46.149094,11.220144,886
SHAPE00297,46.14896,11.21987,887
SHAPE00297,46.148804,11.21964,888
SHAPE00297,46.14862,11.219467,889
SHAPE00297,46.148464,11.219357,890
SHAPE00297,46.148224,11.219264,891
SHAPE00297,46.148075,11.219267,892
SHAPE00297,46.147907,11.2193,893
SHAPE00297,46.147736,11.21938,894
SHAPE00297,46.14733,11.219695,895
SHAPE00297,46.14716,11.219831,896
SHAPE00297,46.146866,11.2199,897
SHAPE00297,46.146347,11.219925,898
SHAPE00297,46.14616,11.21994,899
SHAPE00297,46.14599,11.219938,900
SHAPE00297,46.145927,11.219928,901
SHAPE00297,46.145893,11.219921,902
SHAPE00297,46.14573,11.219872,903
SHAPE00297,46.145462,11.219722,904
SHAPE00297,46.14503,11.219471,905
SHAPE00297,46.144657,11.219254,906
SHAPE00297,46.14458,11.219205,907
SHAPE00297,46.14458,11.219205,908
SHAPE00297,46.144184,11.218917,909
SHAPE00297,46.143913,11.218781,910
SHAPE00297,46.14373,11.218707,911
SHAPE00297,46.14373,11.218707,912
SHAPE00297,46.143574,11.218645,913
SHAPE00297,46.14344,11.218588,914
SHAPE00297,46.143284,11.218522,915
SHAPE00297,46.14303,11.218389,916
SHAPE00297,46.14288,11.218354,917
SHAPE00297,46.141838,11.218283,918
SHAPE00297,46.141685,11.218291,919
SHAPE00297,46.14153,11.218318,920
SHAPE00297,46.14075,11.218665,921
SHAPE00297,46.14056,11.21876,922
SHAPE00297,46.138992,11.219552,923
SHAPE00297,46.13857,11.21973,924
SHAPE00297,46.138184,11.219995,925
SHAPE00297,46.13797,11.220235,926
SHAPE00297,46.13701,11.221275,927
SHAPE00297,46.135677,11.222642,928
SHAPE00297,46.135323,11.223008,929
SHAPE00297,46.134712,11.223674,930
SHAPE00297,46.1341,11.224442,931
SHAPE00297,46.13397,11.224618,932
SHAPE00297,46.133835,11.22471,933
SHAPE00297,46.13368,11.224733,934
SHAPE00297,46.133297,11.22463,935
SHAPE00297,46.133003,11.224495,936
SHAPE00297,46.132854,11.224427,937
SHAPE00297,46.131775,11.224047,938
SHAPE00297,46.131474,11.223891,939
SHAPE00297,46.130566,11.223143,940
SHAPE00297,46.13037,11.22295,941
SHAPE00297,46.13023,11.222746,942
SHAPE00297,46.130142,11.222568,943
SHAPE00297,46.130013,11.222279,944
SHAPE00297,46.129913,11.221914,945
SHAPE00297,46.12946,11.22021,946
SHAPE00297,46.129337,11.219828,947
SHAPE00297,46.129147,11.219517,948
SHAPE00297,46.128906,11.219295,949
SHAPE00297,46.12864,11.219129,950
SHAPE00297,46.12788,11.218728,951
SHAPE00297,46.127785,11.218657,952
SHAPE00297,46.127205,11.218224,953
SHAPE00297,46.126545,11.217699,954
SHAPE00297,46.12641,11.217517,955
SHAPE00297,46.126312,11.217293,956
SHAPE00297,46.126217,11.216974,957
SHAPE00297,46.12608,11.216457,958
SHAPE00297,46.125973,11.216157,959
SHAPE00297,46.125862,11.215921,960
SHAPE00297,46.12575,11.215811,961
SHAPE00297,46.12557,11.215696,962
SHAPE00297,46.12543,11.215672,963
SHAPE00297,46.12528,11.215699,964
SHAPE00297,46.12511,11.21577,965
SHAPE00297,46.12492,11.215949,966
SHAPE00297,46.124638,11.216269,967
SHAPE00297,46.124504,11.216431,968
SHAPE00297,46.124336,11.216557,969
SHAPE00297,46.123425,11.216824,970
SHAPE00297,46.122616,11.217017,971
SHAPE00297,46.122112,11.21712,972
SHAPE00297,46.12194,11.217122,973
SHAPE00297,46.121616,11.217013,974
SHAPE00297,46.12119,11.2168,975
SHAPE00297,46.12105,11.216731,976
SHAPE00297,46.120472,11.216452,977
SHAPE00297,46.12044,11.216444,978
SHAPE00297,46.12044,11.216444,979
SHAPE00297,46.120235,11.216392,980
SHAPE00297,46.120182,11.216378,981
SHAPE00297,46.120117,11.216362,982
SHAPE00297,46.11993,11.216383,983
SHAPE00297,46.119774,11.216438,984
SHAPE00297,46.11975,11.216374,985
SHAPE00297,46.119717,11.216325,986
SHAPE00297,46.11967,11.216293,987
SHAPE00297,46.119625,11.216285,988
SHAPE00297,46.119576,11.216299,989
SHAPE00297,46.119537,11.216331,990
SHAPE00297,46.119507,11.216376,991
SHAPE00297,46.119488,11.216434,992
SHAPE00297,46.11948,11.216496,993
SHAPE00297,46.119328,11.216485,994
SHAPE00297,46.118935,11.216569,995
SHAPE00297,46.118534,11.216581,996
SHAPE00297,46.11832,11.216567,997
SHAPE00297,46.118084,11.21649,998
SHAPE00297,46.1171,11.216079,999
SHAPE00297,46.116646,11.215901,1000
SHAPE00297,46.11643,11.215802,1001
SHAPE00297,46.11624,11.215686,1002
SHAPE00297,46.11584,11.215405,1003
SHAPE00297,46.115627,11.215257,1004
SHAPE00297,46.115414,11.215091,1005
SHAPE00297,46.115345,11.215052,1006
SHAPE00297,46.11515,11.214941,1007
SHAPE00297,46.11433,11.214709,1008
SHAPE00297,46.114147,11.214588,1009
SHAPE00297,46.113987,11.214396,1010
SHAPE00297,46.113873,11.214173,1011
SHAPE00297,46.11308,11.212211,1012
SHAPE00297,46.11283,11.21172,1013
SHAPE00297,46.112526,11.211297,1014
SHAPE00297,46.11214,11.210805,1015
SHAPE00297,46.11198,11.210605,1016
SHAPE00297,46.11182,11.210397,1017
SHAPE00297,46.11182,11.210397,1018
SHAPE00297,46.111607,11.210122,1019
SHAPE00297,46.11127,11.20972,1020
SHAPE00297,46.110878,11.209393,1021
SHAPE00297,46.109833,11.208646,1022
SHAPE00297,46.10967,11.208529,1023
SHAPE00297,46.109154,11.208145,1024
SHAPE00297,46.10895,11.207996,1025
SHAPE00297,46.108673,11.207788,1026
SHAPE00297,46.10847,11.207696,1027
SHAPE00297,46.10823,11.207661,1028
SHAPE00297,46.107914,11.20768,1029
SHAPE00297,46.10761,11.207768,1030
SHAPE00297,46.10739,11.207921,1031
SHAPE00297,46.107224,11.208084,1032
SHAPE00297,46.10688,11.208474,1033
SHAPE00297,46.10668,11.208626,1034
SHAPE00297,46.10646,11.20867,1035
SHAPE00297,46.106297,11.208632,1036
SHAPE00297,46.10615,11.208537,1037
SHAPE00297,46.10588,11.208199,1038
SHAPE00297,46.105534,11.207804,1039
SHAPE00297,46.105396,11.207697,1040
SHAPE00297,46.105244,11.207609,1041
SHAPE00297,46.10502,11.207479,1042
SHAPE00297,46.10478,11.207406,1043
SHAPE00297,46.10357,11.207114,1044
SHAPE00297,46.102486,11.20702,1045
SHAPE00297,46.101147,11.2066,1046
SHAPE00297,46.100853,11.206476,1047
SHAPE00297,46.100586,11.206413,1048
SHAPE00297,46.100056,11.206448,1049
SHAPE00297,46.099815,11.206459,1050
SHAPE00297,46.09951,11.206455,1051
SHAPE00297,46.099354,11.206484,1052
SHAPE00297,46.099197,11.206541,1053
SHAPE00297,46.09878,11.206793,1054
SHAPE00297,46.09863,11.206835,1055
SHAPE00297,46.098534,11.206821,1056
SHAPE00297,46.098442,11.206787,1057
SHAPE00297,46.098324,11.206691,1058
SHAPE00297,46.0982,11.206511,1059
SHAPE00297,46.09804,11.206201,1060
SHAPE00297,46.097973,11.20608,1061
SHAPE00297,46.09785,11.205932,1062
SHAPE00297,46.097683,11.205789,1063
SHAPE00297,46.09747,11.20572,1064
SHAPE00297,46.097324,11.205726,1065
SHAPE00297,46.097187,11.205772,1066
SHAPE00297,46.097076,11.205825,1067
SHAPE00297,46.096966,11.205924,1068
SHAPE00297,46.096897,11.205899,1069
SHAPE00297,46.096752,11.205931,1070
SHAPE00297,46.096615,11.206074,1071
SHAPE00297,46.096287,11.206389,1072
SHAPE00297,46.095985,11.206526,1073
SHAPE00297,46.094925,11.2067,1074
SHAPE00297,46.094604,11.206605,1075
SHAPE00297,46.094288,11.206431,1076
SHAPE00297,46.09396,11.206297,1077
SHAPE00297,46.093765,11.206095,1078
SHAPE00297,46.093616,11.205816,1079
SHAPE00297,46.093494,11.20546,1080
SHAPE00297,46.093563,11.204224,1081
SHAPE00297,46.093567,11.203883,1082
SHAPE00297,46.093475,11.203629,1083
SHAPE00297,46.09295,11.203017,1084
SHAPE00297,46.092804,11.202823,1085
SHAPE00297,46.092693,11.202571,1086
SHAPE00297,46.09261,11.202272,1087
SHAPE00297,46.092583,11.201944,1088
SHAPE00297,46.092667,11.200936,1089
SHAPE00297,46.092655,11.200724,1090
SHAPE00297,46.09264,11.200525,1091
SHAPE00297,46.092365,11.199257,1092
SHAPE00297,46.092373,11.198535,1093
SHAPE00297,46.092342,11.198356,1094
SHAPE00297,46.09225,11.198222,1095
SHAPE00297,46.09216,11.198195,1096
SHAPE00297,46.092094,11.198205,1097
SHAPE00297,46.092014,11.198217,1098
SHAPE00297,46.091965,11.198244,1099
SHAPE00297,46.09181,11.198327,1100
SHAPE00297,46.091717,11.198368,1101
SHAPE00297,46.091522,11.198405,1102
SHAPE00297,46.091427,11.198424,1103
SHAPE00297,46.091427,11.198424,1104
SHAPE00297,46.09119,11.198472,1105
SHAPE00297,46.091026,11.198515,1106
SHAPE00297,46.090767,11.198732,1107
SHAPE00297,46.090336,11.199142,1108
SHAPE00297,46.0902,11.199232,1109
SHAPE00297,46.09006,11.199281,1110
SHAPE00297,46.089134,11.199291,1111
SHAPE00297,46.08822,11.199286,1112
SHAPE00297,46.087917,11.199203,1113
SHAPE00297,46.087692,11.199038,1114
SHAPE00297,46.087486,11.198839,1115
SHAPE00297,46.08665,11.198038,1116
SHAPE00297,46.086514,11.197907,1117
SHAPE00297,46.086227,11.197512,1118
SHAPE00297,46.08612,11.197278,1119
SHAPE00297,46.08606,11.197021,1120
SHAPE00297,46.086037,11.19683,1121
SHAPE00297,46.086025,11.196637,1122
SHAPE00297,46.086067,11.196334,1123
SHAPE00297,46.086132,11.196115,1124
SHAPE00297,46.08662,11.194867,1125
SHAPE00297,46.086674,11.194454,1126
SHAPE00297,46.08668,11.194101,1127
SHAPE00297,46.086662,11.193645,1128
SHAPE00297,46.086678,11.193342,1129
SHAPE00297,46.086773,11.192789,1130
SHAPE00297,46.086998,11.192241,1131
SHAPE00297,46.08726,11.191739,1132
SHAPE00297,46.087353,11.191563,1133
SHAPE00297,46.087852,11.190627,1134
SHAPE00297,46.087852,11.190627,1135
SHAPE00297,46.087982,11.190381,1136
SHAPE00297,46.08811,11.190131,1137
SHAPE00297,46.08814,11.190085,1138
SHAPE00297,46.088177,11.190012,1139
SHAPE00297,46.088497,11.189384,1140
SHAPE00297,46.088547,11.189224,1141
SHAPE00297,46.088585,11.189026,1142
SHAPE00297,46.088726,11.187342,1143
SHAPE00297,46.08885,11.186371,1144
SHAPE00297,46.088837,11.186291,1145
SHAPE00297,46.08881,11.186255,1146
SHAPE00297,46.08895,11.186131,1147
SHAPE00297,46.089104,11.185966,1148
SHAPE00297,46.089153,11.185891,1149
SHAPE00297,46.089252,11.1857,1150
SHAPE00297,46.089275,11.185661,1151
SHAPE00297,46.089275,11.185661,1152
SHAPE00297,46.089252,11.1857,1153
SHAPE00297,46.089153,11.185891,1154
SHAPE00297,46.089104,11.185966,1155
SHAPE00297,46.08895,11.186131,1156
SHAPE00297,46.08881,11.186255,1157
SHAPE00297,46.088764,11.18624,1158
SHAPE00297,46.088726,11.186243,1159
SHAPE00297,46.088676,11.186255,1160
SHAPE00297,46.088596,11.186301,1161
SHAPE00297,46.08838,11.186523,1162
SHAPE00297,46.087997,11.186996,1163
SHAPE00297,46.087887,11.187134,1164
SHAPE00297,46.087757,11.187367,1165
SHAPE00297,46.08758,11.187756,1166
SHAPE00297,46.08685,11.189529,1167
SHAPE00297,46.086628,11.189987,1168
SHAPE00297,46.085552,11.191602,1169
SHAPE00297,46.085472,11.191769,1170
SHAPE00297,46.08523,11.192284,1171
SHAPE00297,46.08481,11.19326,1172
SHAPE00297,46.08412,11.194557,1173
SHAPE00297,46.083878,11.195229,1174
SHAPE00297,46.083828,11.19548,1175
SHAPE00297,46.08377,11.196056,1176
SHAPE00297,46.08377,11.196107,1177
SHAPE00297,46.08376,11.196637,1178
SHAPE00297,46.083748,11.19731,1179
SHAPE00297,46.083748,11.197358,1180
SHAPE00297,46.08371,11.197791,1181
SHAPE00297,46.083675,11.198018,1182
SHAPE00297,46.083664,11.198095,1183
SHAPE00297,46.083496,11.199006,1184
SHAPE00297,46.083492,11.199032,1185
SHAPE00297,46.083492,11.199032,1186
SHAPE00297,46.083473,11.199148,1187
SHAPE00297,46.083405,11.199525,1188
SHAPE00297,46.08332,11.19984,1189
SHAPE00297,46.083305,11.199832,1190
SHAPE00297,46.083286,11.19983,1191
SHAPE00297,46.08327,11.199835,1192
SHAPE00297,46.083252,11.199844,1193
SHAPE00297,46.08324,11.199861,1194
SHAPE00297,46.08323,11.19988,1195
SHAPE00297,46.08322,11.199905,1196
SHAPE00297,46.083218,11.199933,1197
SHAPE00297,46.083126,11.19992,1198
SHAPE00297,46.08294,11.19983,1199
SHAPE00297,46.082596,11.199635,1200
SHAPE00297,46.082546,11.199604,1201
SHAPE00297,46.08239,11.199439,1202
SHAPE00297,46.082317,11.199361,1203
SHAPE00297,46.08218,11.199128,1204
SHAPE00297,46.082123,11.199008,1205
SHAPE00297,46.082077,11.198916,1206
SHAPE00297,46.081837,11.198424,1207
SHAPE00297,46.08174,11.198215,1208
SHAPE00297,46.08169,11.198012,1209
SHAPE00297,46.081676,11.197817,1210
SHAPE00297,46.081707,11.197351,1211
SHAPE00297,46.081806,11.196966,1212
SHAPE00297,46.081894,11.19637,1213
SHAPE00297,46.081955,11.195724,1214
SHAPE00297,46.08197,11.195564,1215
SHAPE00297,46.082195,11.192871,1216
SHAPE00297,46.082275,11.191695,1217
SHAPE00297,46.082443,11.190207,1218
SHAPE00297,46.08247,11.189905,1219
SHAPE00297,46.082485,11.189584,1220
SHAPE00297,46.08249,11.189304,1221
SHAPE00297,46.08249,11.189064,1222
SHAPE00297,46.082485,11.188955,1223
SHAPE00297,46.082462,11.18851,1224
SHAPE00297,46.08242,11.188087,1225
SHAPE00297,46.08239,11.187764,1226
SHAPE00297,46.082314,11.187086,1227
SHAPE00297,46.08229,11.186514,1228
SHAPE00297,46.082317,11.186071,1229
SHAPE00297,46.08246,11.185535,1230
SHAPE00297,46.082687,11.184918,1231
SHAPE00297,46.083023,11.18403,1232
SHAPE00297,46.083187,11.183597,1233
SHAPE00297,46.083263,11.183387,1234
SHAPE00297,46.083374,11.182974,1235
SHAPE00297,46.083416,11.182534,1236
SHAPE00297,46.083397,11.181993,1237
SHAPE00297,46.08328,11.181336,1238
SHAPE00297,46.083176,11.180739,1239
SHAPE00297,46.083126,11.180036,1240
SHAPE00297,46.083107,11.178992,1241
SHAPE00297,46.083107,11.178184,1242
SHAPE00297,46.08309,11.177702,1243
SHAPE00297,46.08307,11.177375,1244
SHAPE00297,46.082966,11.176459,1245
SHAPE00297,46.081406,11.1631,1246
SHAPE00297,46.08131,11.162646,1247
SHAPE00297,46.08117,11.162161,1248
SHAPE00297,46.081024,11.161762,1249
SHAPE00297,46.080822,11.161262,1250
SHAPE00297,46.080536,11.160671,1251
SHAPE00297,46.080193,11.160018,1252
SHAPE00297,46.079926,11.159546,1253
SHAPE00297,46.079777,11.159308,1254
SHAPE00297,46.07918,11.158525,1255
SHAPE00297,46.079018,11.158257,1256
SHAPE00297,46.078896,11.157972,1257
SHAPE00297,46.07841,11.15668,1258
SHAPE00297,46.078022,11.15554,1259
SHAPE00297,46.077805,11.154761,1260
SHAPE00297,46.07771,11.154423,1261
SHAPE00297,46.077652,11.154182,1262
SHAPE00297,46.07761,11.153974,1263
SHAPE00297,46.0776,11.15378,1264
SHAPE00297,46.07761,11.153629,1265
SHAPE00297,46.07762,11.153503,1266
SHAPE00297,46.07769,11.15321,1267
SHAPE00297,46.077713,11.152947,1268
SHAPE00297,46.077705,11.15279,1269
SHAPE00297,46.077667,11.152608,1270
SHAPE00297,46.077606,11.152444,1271
SHAPE00297,46.077515,11.152287,1272
SHAPE00297,46.077415,11.152181,1273
SHAPE00297,46.077274,11.152089,1274
SHAPE00297,46.076683,11.151881,1275
SHAPE00297,46.07618,11.151572,1276
SHAPE00297,46.075752,11.151112,1277
SHAPE00297,46.075623,11.15092,1278
SHAPE00297,46.075596,11.150845,1279
SHAPE00297,46.075554,11.150775,1280
SHAPE00297,46.075512,11.150723,1281
SHAPE00297,46.075447,11.150681,1282
SHAPE00297,46.0754,11.150668,1283
SHAPE00297,46.07537,11.150666,1284
SHAPE00297,46.07535,11.150668,1285
SHAPE00297,46.075207,11.150528,1286
SHAPE00297,46.0749,11.150044,1287
SHAPE00297,46.074795,11.14994,1288
SHAPE00297,46.074673,11.149872,1289
SHAPE00297,46.074524,11.149862,1290
SHAPE00297,46.074306,11.149939,1291
SHAPE00297,46.07396,11.150218,1292
SHAPE00297,46.073906,11.150262,1293
SHAPE00297,46.073906,11.150262,1294
SHAPE00297,46.073856,11.150304,1295
SHAPE00297,46.073826,11.15034,1296
SHAPE00297,46.073513,11.150623,1297
SHAPE00297,46.073452,11.150666,1298
SHAPE00297,46.073383,11.150679,1299
SHAPE00297,46.073307,11.150666,1300
SHAPE00297,46.073227,11.150636,1301
SHAPE00297,46.072983,11.150453,1302
SHAPE00297,46.072624,11.150158,1303
SHAPE00297,46.072544,11.150058,1304
SHAPE00297,46.072464,11.149935,1305
SHAPE00297,46.072094,11.149261,1306
SHAPE00297,46.07164,11.14844,1307
SHAPE00297,46.071514,11.148231,1308
SHAPE00297,46.071472,11.148108,1309
SHAPE00297,46.071445,11.147997,1310
SHAPE00297,46.071457,11.147453,1311
SHAPE00297,46.07142,11.14687,1312
SHAPE00297,46.07132,11.145803,1313
SHAPE00297,46.0713,11.14563,1314
SHAPE00297,46.071274,11.145498,1315
SHAPE00297,46.07121,11.145386,1316
SHAPE00297,46.071114,11.145259,1317
SHAPE00297,46.070683,11.144699,1318
SHAPE00297,46.070644,11.14458,1319
SHAPE00297,46.070667,11.144428,1320
SHAPE00297,46.07087,11.143708,1321
SHAPE00297,46.070923,11.143491,1322
SHAPE00297,46.07095,11.14336,1323
SHAPE00297,46.07095,11.143231,1324
SHAPE00297,46.070915,11.143104,1325
SHAPE00297,46.070885,11.142986,1326
SHAPE00297,46.07064,11.14249,1327
SHAPE00297,46.07043,11.141983,1328
SHAPE00297,46.070377,11.141834,1329
SHAPE00297,46.07034,11.141683,1330
SHAPE00297,46.070328,11.141567,1331
SHAPE00297,46.070328,11.141459,1332
SHAPE00297,46.07032,11.141326,1333
SHAPE00297,46.07029,11.140772,1334
SHAPE00297,46.07027,11.140556,1335
SHAPE00297,46.070255,11.140423,1336
SHAPE00297,46.070232,11.140307,1337
SHAPE00297,46.07018,11.140064,1338
SHAPE00297,46.07014,11.139934,1339
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.139854,1340
SHAPE00297,46.070095,11.139832,1341
SHAPE00297,46.070114,11.139801,1342
SHAPE00297,46.070126,11.139764,1343
SHAPE00297,46.070137,11.139725,1344
SHAPE00297,46.070137,11.139684,1345
SHAPE00297,46.070133,11.139643,1346
SHAPE00297,46.07012,11.139604,1347
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.139568,1348
SHAPE00297,46.070087,11.139539,1349
SHAPE00297,46.070065,11.139516,1350
SHAPE00297,46.070038,11.1395,1351
SHAPE00297,46.07001,11.139492,1352
SHAPE00297,46.06998,11.139493,1353
SHAPE00297,46.069954,11.139502,1354
SHAPE00297,46.06994,11.139473,1355
SHAPE00297,46.069904,11.1394,1356
SHAPE00297,46.06982,11.139293,1357
SHAPE00297,46.06958,11.139059,1358
SHAPE00297,46.069492,11.138956,1359
SHAPE00297,46.06945,11.13889,1360
SHAPE00297,46.069412,11.138814,1361
SHAPE00297,46.06937,11.138707,1362
SHAPE00297,46.069336,11.138596,1363
SHAPE00297,46.06931,11.138487,1364
SHAPE00297,46.06928,11.138354,1365
SHAPE00297,46.06926,11.138222,1366
SHAPE00297,46.069252,11.138093,1367
SHAPE00297,46.06926,11.137988,1368
SHAPE00297,46.069283,11.137895,1369
SHAPE00297,46.06933,11.137778,1370
SHAPE00297,46.069366,11.137715,1371
SHAPE00297,46.069405,11.137668,1372
SHAPE00297,46.069504,11.137597,1373
SHAPE00297,46.06955,11.137572,1374
SHAPE00297,46.06976,11.137497,1375
SHAPE00297,46.0699,11.137434,1376
SHAPE00297,46.069954,11.137401,1377
SHAPE00297,46.07,11.137355,1378
SHAPE00297,46.07003,11.137314,1379
SHAPE00297,46.070057,11.137268,1380
SHAPE00297,46.070072,11.137229,1381
SHAPE00297,46.070087,11.137189,1382
SHAPE00297,46.0701,11.137126,1383
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.137059,1384
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.136999,1385
SHAPE00297,46.070103,11.136944,1386
SHAPE00297,46.070095,11.136889,1387
SHAPE00297,46.07008,11.136845,1388
SHAPE00297,46.070065,11.136802,1389
SHAPE00297,46.07005,11.136767,1390
SHAPE00297,46.07003,11.136737,1391
SHAPE00297,46.07001,11.136709,1392
SHAPE00297,46.069996,11.136687,1393
SHAPE00297,46.069977,11.136667,1394
SHAPE00297,46.069954,11.136648,1395
SHAPE00297,46.06993,11.136633,1396
SHAPE00297,46.069878,11.136607,1397
SHAPE00297,46.069183,11.136453,1398
SHAPE00297,46.069187,11.136407,1399
SHAPE00297,46.06919,11.136321,1400
SHAPE00297,46.06919,11.136321,1401
SHAPE00297,46.069187,11.136407,1402
SHAPE00297,46.069183,11.136453,1403
SHAPE00297,46.069176,11.136451,1404
SHAPE00297,46.069115,11.136438,1405
SHAPE00297,46.069008,11.136416,1406
SHAPE00297,46.068813,11.136375,1407
SHAPE00297,46.068665,11.136345,1408
SHAPE00297,46.068104,11.136235,1409
SHAPE00297,46.06797,11.136216,1410
SHAPE00297,46.06775,11.136215,1411
SHAPE00297,46.067398,11.136266,1412
SHAPE00297,46.066833,11.136331,1413
SHAPE00297,46.066658,11.136356,1414
SHAPE00297,46.066578,11.136359,1415
SHAPE00297,46.066517,11.136337,1416
SHAPE00297,46.06641,11.13629,1417
SHAPE00297,46.06634,11.136185,1418
SHAPE00297,46.066257,11.136037,1419
SHAPE00297,46.066124,11.135824,1420
SHAPE00297,46.066025,11.135639,1421
SHAPE00297,46.065987,11.135551,1422
SHAPE00297,46.065956,11.135453,1423
SHAPE00297,46.065807,11.134718,1424
SHAPE00297,46.065773,11.134454,1425
SHAPE00297,46.065777,11.134287,1426
SHAPE00297,46.065784,11.134163,1427
SHAPE00297,46.06582,11.133886,1428
SHAPE00297,46.065853,11.133751,1429
SHAPE00297,46.06589,11.133684,1430
SHAPE00297,46.065952,11.133623,1431
SHAPE00297,46.066193,11.133495,1432
SHAPE00297,46.066246,11.133463,1433
SHAPE00297,46.066303,11.133401,1434
SHAPE00297,46.066364,11.133279,1435
SHAPE00297,46.06641,11.133091,1436
SHAPE00297,46.066418,11.132989,1437
SHAPE00297,46.066418,11.132881,1438
SHAPE00297,46.066406,11.132743,1439
SHAPE00297,46.066387,11.132429,1440
SHAPE00297,46.066387,11.132306,1441
SHAPE00297,46.066418,11.132128,1442
SHAPE00297,46.066544,11.131834,1443
SHAPE00297,46.066605,11.131645,1444
SHAPE00297,46.066723,11.131361,1445
SHAPE00297,46.06692,11.130895,1446
SHAPE00297,46.067055,11.13058,1447
SHAPE00297,46.06717,11.130403,1448
SHAPE00297,46.06763,11.129753,1449
SHAPE00297,46.06769,11.129688,1450
SHAPE00297,46.067764,11.12961,1451
SHAPE00297,46.06792,11.12946,1452
SHAPE00297,46.0682,11.129304,1453
SHAPE00297,46.068653,11.129066,1454
SHAPE00297,46.06896,11.128897,1455
SHAPE00297,46.069275,11.128736,1456
SHAPE00297,46.06961,11.128553,1457
SHAPE00297,46.06965,11.128522,1458
SHAPE00297,46.0697,11.128485,1459
SHAPE00297,46.069733,11.128446,1460
SHAPE00297,46.069763,11.128394,1461
SHAPE00297,46.069786,11.128338,1462
SHAPE00297,46.0698,11.128267,1463
SHAPE00297,46.069813,11.12818,1464
SHAPE00297,46.06982,11.128085,1465
SHAPE00297,46.06983,11.127917,1466
SHAPE00297,46.069798,11.127899,1467
SHAPE00297,46.069527,11.127773,1468
SHAPE00297,46.069668,11.127936,1469
SHAPE00297,46.069733,11.128078,1470
SHAPE00297,46.069744,11.128256,1471
SHAPE00297,46.069733,11.128323,1472
SHAPE00297,46.069733,11.128323,1473
SHAPE00297,46.069717,11.128394,1474
SHAPE00297,46.06965,11.128522,1475
SHAPE00297,46.0697,11.128485,1476
SHAPE00297,46.069733,11.128446,1477
SHAPE00297,46.069763,11.128394,1478
SHAPE00297,46.069786,11.128338,1479
SHAPE00297,46.0698,11.128267,1480
SHAPE00297,46.069813,11.12818,1481
SHAPE00297,46.06982,11.128085,1482
SHAPE00297,46.06983,11.127917,1483
SHAPE00297,46.069798,11.127899,1484
SHAPE00297,46.069527,11.127773,1485
SHAPE00297,46.069164,11.127656,1486
SHAPE00297,46.069046,11.1276,1487
SHAPE00297,46.06903,11.127593,1488
SHAPE00297,46.069057,11.127509,1489
SHAPE00297,46.069084,11.127435,1490
SHAPE00297,46.06911,11.127371,1491
SHAPE00297,46.06917,11.12732,1492
SHAPE00297,46.069233,11.127326,1493
SHAPE00297,46.06937,11.127388,1494
SHAPE00297,46.069424,11.127398,1495
SHAPE00297,46.069458,11.127392,1496
SHAPE00297,46.069572,11.127302,1497
SHAPE00297,46.06963,11.127284,1498
SHAPE00297,46.069668,11.127285,1499
SHAPE00297,46.069805,11.127316,1500
SHAPE00297,46.06992,11.127329,1501
SHAPE00297,46.06998,11.127309,1502
SHAPE00297,46.070065,11.127234,1503
SHAPE00297,46.070248,11.127061,1504
SHAPE00297,46.070534,11.126796,1505
SHAPE00297,46.07059,11.126752,1506
SHAPE00297,46.070904,11.126624,1507
SHAPE00297,46.071148,11.126475,1508
SHAPE00297,46.071636,11.126153,1509
SHAPE00297,46.071804,11.126022,1510
SHAPE00297,46.071922,11.125931,1511
SHAPE00297,46.071953,11.125902,1512
SHAPE00297,46.071983,11.125863,1513
SHAPE00297,46.07201,11.125799,1514
SHAPE00297,46.072025,11.125746,1515
SHAPE00297,46.072044,11.125662,1516
SHAPE00297,46.072124,11.1252,1517
SHAPE00297,46.07213,11.125175,1518
SHAPE00297,46.072132,11.125168,1519
SHAPE00297,46.072144,11.12508,1520
SHAPE00297,46.07218,11.124915,1521
SHAPE00297,46.07223,11.1248,1522
SHAPE00297,46.072277,11.12467,1523
SHAPE00297,46.072453,11.124124,1524
SHAPE00297,46.072502,11.123969,1525
SHAPE00297,46.07255,11.123805,1526
SHAPE00297,46.072582,11.123718,1527
SHAPE00297,46.07274,11.123216,1528
SHAPE00297,46.073025,11.122311,1529
SHAPE00297,46.07305,11.122234,1530
SHAPE00297,46.073074,11.122164,1531
SHAPE00297,46.073097,11.122097,1532
SHAPE00297,46.073235,11.121681,1533
SHAPE00297,46.073257,11.121611,1534
SHAPE00297,46.07341,11.121161,1535
SHAPE00297,46.073498,11.120897,1536
SHAPE00297,46.073494,11.120835,1537
SHAPE00297,46.073475,11.12076,1538
SHAPE00297,46.073444,11.120714,1539
SHAPE00297,46.073395,11.120672,1540
SHAPE00297,46.072792,11.120269,1541
SHAPE00297,46.07276,11.120244,1542
SHAPE00297,46.07269,11.120191,1543
SHAPE00297,46.072582,11.120125,1544
SHAPE00297,46.072582,11.120125,1545
SHAPE00297,46.072475,11.120068,1546
SHAPE00297,46.07237,11.120052,1547
SHAPE00297,46.072235,11.120033,1548
SHAPE00297,46.07195,11.119844,1549
SHAPE00297,46.071877,11.119789,1550
SHAPE00297,46.071507,11.119497,1551
SHAPE00297,46.071457,11.119494,1552
SHAPE00297,46.07112,11.119544,1553
SHAPE00297,46.07101,11.119562,1554
SHAPE00297,46.07065,11.119629,1555
SHAPE00297,46.070553,11.119548,1556
SHAPE00297,46.070503,11.119469,1557
SHAPE00297,46.070457,11.119332,1558
SHAPE00297,46.070248,11.118614,1559
SHAPE00298,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00298,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00298,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00298,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00298,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00298,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00298,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00298,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00298,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00298,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00298,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00298,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00298,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00298,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00298,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00298,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00298,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00298,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00298,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00298,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00298,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00298,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00298,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00298,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00298,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00298,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00298,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00298,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00298,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00298,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00298,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00298,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00298,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00298,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00298,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00298,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00298,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00298,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00298,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00298,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00298,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00298,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00298,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00298,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00298,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00298,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00298,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00298,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00298,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00298,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00298,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00298,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00298,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00298,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00298,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00298,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00298,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00298,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00298,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00298,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00298,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00298,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00298,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00298,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00298,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00298,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00298,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00298,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00298,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00298,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00298,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00298,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00298,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00298,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00298,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00298,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00298,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00298,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00298,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00298,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00298,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00298,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00298,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00298,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00298,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00298,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00298,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00298,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00298,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00298,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00298,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00298,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00298,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00298,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00298,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00298,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00298,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00298,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00298,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00298,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00298,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00298,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00298,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00298,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00298,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00298,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00298,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00298,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00298,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00298,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00298,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00298,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00298,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00298,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00298,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00298,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00298,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00298,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00298,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00298,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00298,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00298,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00298,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00298,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00298,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00298,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00298,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00298,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00298,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE00298,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE00298,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE00298,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE00298,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE00298,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE00298,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE00298,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE00298,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE00298,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE00298,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE00298,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE00298,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE00298,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE00298,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE00298,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE00298,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE00298,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE00298,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE00298,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE00298,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE00298,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE00298,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE00298,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE00298,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE00298,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE00298,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE00298,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE00298,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE00298,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE00298,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE00298,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE00298,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE00298,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE00298,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE00298,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE00298,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE00298,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE00298,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE00298,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE00298,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE00298,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE00298,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE00298,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE00298,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE00298,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE00298,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE00298,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE00298,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE00298,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE00298,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE00298,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE00298,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE00298,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE00298,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE00298,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE00298,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE00298,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE00298,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE00298,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE00298,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE00298,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE00298,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE00298,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE00298,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE00298,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE00298,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00298,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE00298,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE00298,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE00298,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE00298,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE00298,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE00298,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE00298,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE00298,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE00298,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE00298,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE00298,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE00298,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE00298,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE00298,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE00298,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE00298,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE00298,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE00298,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE00298,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE00298,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE00298,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE00298,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE00298,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE00298,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE00298,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE00298,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE00298,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE00298,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE00298,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE00298,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE00298,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE00298,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE00298,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE00298,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE00298,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE00298,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE00298,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE00298,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE00298,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE00298,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE00298,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE00298,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE00298,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE00298,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE00298,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE00298,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE00298,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE00298,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE00298,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE00298,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE00298,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE00298,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE00298,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE00298,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE00298,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE00298,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE00298,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE00298,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE00298,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE00298,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE00298,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE00298,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE00298,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE00298,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE00298,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE00298,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE00298,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE00298,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE00298,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE00298,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE00298,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE00298,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE00298,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE00298,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE00298,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE00298,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE00298,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE00298,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE00298,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE00298,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE00298,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE00298,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE00298,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE00298,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE00298,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE00298,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE00298,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE00298,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE00298,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE00298,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE00298,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE00298,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE00298,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE00298,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE00298,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE00298,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE00298,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE00298,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE00298,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE00298,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE00298,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE00298,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE00298,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE00298,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE00298,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE00298,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE00298,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE00298,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE00298,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE00298,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE00298,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE00298,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE00298,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE00298,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE00298,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE00298,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE00298,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE00298,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE00298,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE00298,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE00298,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE00298,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE00298,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE00298,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00298,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE00298,46.008713,11.831484,322
SHAPE00298,46.008785,11.831423,323
SHAPE00298,46.009193,11.831021,324
SHAPE00298,46.009296,11.830916,325
SHAPE00298,46.009365,11.830816,326
SHAPE00298,46.009502,11.830574,327
SHAPE00298,46.009674,11.830185,328
SHAPE00298,46.00979,11.82968,329
SHAPE00298,46.009792,11.829327,330
SHAPE00298,46.00984,11.828022,331
SHAPE00298,46.00987,11.827703,332
SHAPE00298,46.01004,11.826949,333
SHAPE00298,46.010326,11.825748,334
SHAPE00298,46.01054,11.824587,335
SHAPE00298,46.01082,11.822849,336
SHAPE00298,46.010857,11.822284,337
SHAPE00298,46.010845,11.821051,338
SHAPE00298,46.0109,11.820486,339
SHAPE00298,46.01094,11.820167,340
SHAPE00298,46.01101,11.819868,341
SHAPE00298,46.011093,11.81953,342
SHAPE00298,46.011124,11.819381,343
SHAPE00298,46.011253,11.819021,344
SHAPE00298,46.0118,11.817693,345
SHAPE00298,46.01203,11.817147,346
SHAPE00298,46.012394,11.816168,347
SHAPE00298,46.012737,11.815106,348
SHAPE00298,46.013252,11.813505,349
SHAPE00298,46.014153,11.81049,350
SHAPE00298,46.014545,11.809173,351
SHAPE00298,46.01548,11.806042,352
SHAPE00298,46.015663,11.80546,353
SHAPE00298,46.01572,11.805279,354
SHAPE00298,46.016373,11.803212,355
SHAPE00298,46.016468,11.80292,356
SHAPE00298,46.01654,11.802669,357
SHAPE00298,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE00298,46.016582,11.802533,359
SHAPE00298,46.016666,11.802258,360
SHAPE00298,46.016697,11.802166,361
SHAPE00298,46.01679,11.801827,362
SHAPE00298,46.01684,11.801647,363
SHAPE00298,46.016853,11.801442,364
SHAPE00298,46.016808,11.80123,365
SHAPE00298,46.01674,11.80093,366
SHAPE00298,46.01671,11.800753,367
SHAPE00298,46.01664,11.800035,368
SHAPE00298,46.01664,11.79973,369
SHAPE00298,46.01667,11.79946,370
SHAPE00298,46.01673,11.79913,371
SHAPE00298,46.01683,11.798747,372
SHAPE00298,46.016895,11.798491,373
SHAPE00298,46.01694,11.79831,374
SHAPE00298,46.017063,11.797845,375
SHAPE00298,46.017246,11.797191,376
SHAPE00298,46.01733,11.796892,377
SHAPE00298,46.017487,11.796398,378
SHAPE00298,46.01783,11.795361,379
SHAPE00298,46.01797,11.795043,380
SHAPE00298,46.01822,11.794707,381
SHAPE00298,46.018913,11.794059,382
SHAPE00298,46.018986,11.793966,383
SHAPE00298,46.01906,11.793852,384
SHAPE00298,46.01918,11.793589,385
SHAPE00298,46.01921,11.793493,386
SHAPE00298,46.019234,11.793404,387
SHAPE00298,46.019253,11.793316,388
SHAPE00298,46.019268,11.79323,389
SHAPE00298,46.019436,11.792233,390
SHAPE00298,46.019505,11.791769,391
SHAPE00298,46.01961,11.791053,392
SHAPE00298,46.019665,11.790717,393
SHAPE00298,46.020203,11.787159,394
SHAPE00298,46.020557,11.785058,395
SHAPE00298,46.020622,11.784642,396
SHAPE00298,46.02081,11.783486,397
SHAPE00298,46.021137,11.781459,398
SHAPE00298,46.0212,11.781079,399
SHAPE00298,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE00298,46.021202,11.781052,401
SHAPE00298,46.02122,11.780931,402
SHAPE00298,46.021233,11.780817,403
SHAPE00298,46.02123,11.780721,404
SHAPE00298,46.02121,11.780627,405
SHAPE00298,46.021183,11.780552,406
SHAPE00298,46.02115,11.780486,407
SHAPE00298,46.021114,11.780437,408
SHAPE00298,46.02094,11.780262,409
SHAPE00298,46.021187,11.779692,410
SHAPE00298,46.02155,11.778806,411
SHAPE00298,46.02161,11.778654,412
SHAPE00298,46.021667,11.778491,413
SHAPE00298,46.021713,11.778313,414
SHAPE00298,46.02175,11.778101,415
SHAPE00298,46.021843,11.777457,416
SHAPE00298,46.02195,11.776806,417
SHAPE00298,46.022007,11.77644,418
SHAPE00298,46.02206,11.776191,419
SHAPE00298,46.02211,11.775983,420
SHAPE00298,46.022198,11.775671,421
SHAPE00298,46.022606,11.774055,422
SHAPE00298,46.022923,11.772798,423
SHAPE00298,46.02433,11.767147,424
SHAPE00298,46.02445,11.766823,425
SHAPE00298,46.02457,11.766539,426
SHAPE00298,46.024742,11.766302,427
SHAPE00298,46.025185,11.765825,428
SHAPE00298,46.025295,11.76569,429
SHAPE00298,46.02573,11.765465,430
SHAPE00298,46.026196,11.765297,431
SHAPE00298,46.026485,11.7652,432
SHAPE00298,46.026672,11.765062,433
SHAPE00298,46.026928,11.764902,434
SHAPE00298,46.027367,11.764973,435
SHAPE00298,46.027576,11.764989,436
SHAPE00298,46.027687,11.764959,437
SHAPE00298,46.027905,11.764807,438
SHAPE00298,46.028126,11.764687,439
SHAPE00298,46.02827,11.764557,440
SHAPE00298,46.028633,11.764226,441
SHAPE00298,46.028793,11.764047,442
SHAPE00298,46.028957,11.763929,443
SHAPE00298,46.029076,11.763873,444
SHAPE00298,46.02927,11.763826,445
SHAPE00298,46.02937,11.763803,446
SHAPE00298,46.029465,11.763788,447
SHAPE00298,46.02961,11.763778,448
SHAPE00298,46.029633,11.763776,449
SHAPE00298,46.02966,11.763763,450
SHAPE00298,46.02967,11.763745,451
SHAPE00298,46.029682,11.76372,452
SHAPE00298,46.02969,11.763688,453
SHAPE00298,46.02969,11.763655,454
SHAPE00298,46.029686,11.763582,455
SHAPE00298,46.029644,11.763047,456
SHAPE00298,46.02964,11.762982,457
SHAPE00298,46.02965,11.762942,458
SHAPE00298,46.029686,11.762852,459
SHAPE00298,46.029755,11.762772,460
SHAPE00298,46.02997,11.762703,461
SHAPE00298,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE00298,46.030056,11.762674,463
SHAPE00298,46.030403,11.762564,464
SHAPE00298,46.0313,11.76226,465
SHAPE00298,46.03141,11.762209,466
SHAPE00298,46.031536,11.762153,467
SHAPE00298,46.031643,11.762098,468
SHAPE00298,46.031746,11.762024,469
SHAPE00298,46.031765,11.762011,470
SHAPE00298,46.03186,11.761968,471
SHAPE00298,46.03192,11.761956,472
SHAPE00298,46.032,11.761943,473
SHAPE00298,46.032024,11.761955,474
SHAPE00298,46.032078,11.761961,475
SHAPE00298,46.03213,11.76194,476
SHAPE00298,46.032173,11.761894,477
SHAPE00298,46.032204,11.76183,478
SHAPE00298,46.032295,11.761774,479
SHAPE00298,46.032383,11.761726,480
SHAPE00298,46.03251,11.761671,481
SHAPE00298,46.032738,11.761615,482
SHAPE00298,46.033077,11.761536,483
SHAPE00298,46.03363,11.761265,484
SHAPE00298,46.03415,11.761009,485
SHAPE00298,46.034405,11.760935,486
SHAPE00298,46.034866,11.760935,487
SHAPE00298,46.03519,11.761036,488
SHAPE00298,46.03584,11.761281,489
SHAPE00298,46.036022,11.761348,490
SHAPE00298,46.036507,11.761521,491
SHAPE00298,46.036682,11.761652,492
SHAPE00298,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE00298,46.03676,11.761736,494
SHAPE00298,46.03684,11.761821,495
SHAPE00298,46.037018,11.762092,496
SHAPE00298,46.037197,11.762368,497
SHAPE00298,46.037354,11.762531,498
SHAPE00298,46.03759,11.762694,499
SHAPE00298,46.03776,11.762898,500
SHAPE00298,46.03793,11.763177,501
SHAPE00298,46.038235,11.763659,502
SHAPE00298,46.03838,11.763809,503
SHAPE00298,46.03852,11.763877,504
SHAPE00298,46.038734,11.763863,505
SHAPE00298,46.0396,11.763669,506
SHAPE00298,46.039856,11.763644,507
SHAPE00298,46.04013,11.763638,508
SHAPE00298,46.040726,11.763653,509
SHAPE00298,46.04113,11.763597,510
SHAPE00298,46.041565,11.763459,511
SHAPE00298,46.04196,11.763289,512
SHAPE00298,46.04235,11.763078,513
SHAPE00298,46.042747,11.762819,514
SHAPE00298,46.0436,11.762125,515
SHAPE00298,46.043858,11.761908,516
SHAPE00298,46.04405,11.76178,517
SHAPE00298,46.044304,11.761678,518
SHAPE00298,46.044727,11.76153,519
SHAPE00298,46.04524,11.761312,520
SHAPE00298,46.045433,11.761232,521
SHAPE00298,46.045654,11.761164,522
SHAPE00298,46.04611,11.761137,523
SHAPE00298,46.046356,11.761168,524
SHAPE00298,46.04658,11.761263,525
SHAPE00298,46.04717,11.761706,526
SHAPE00298,46.047684,11.762118,527
SHAPE00298,46.048183,11.762552,528
SHAPE00298,46.04836,11.762645,529
SHAPE00298,46.048492,11.762671,530
SHAPE00298,46.0487,11.762625,531
SHAPE00298,46.049137,11.762582,532
SHAPE00298,46.04992,11.762547,533
SHAPE00298,46.05008,11.762595,534
SHAPE00298,46.0503,11.762749,535
SHAPE00298,46.050545,11.762942,536
SHAPE00298,46.050785,11.763119,537
SHAPE00298,46.05122,11.763375,538
SHAPE00298,46.051395,11.763692,539
SHAPE00298,46.051533,11.763868,540
SHAPE00298,46.05165,11.763909,541
SHAPE00298,46.05173,11.763908,542
SHAPE00298,46.051903,11.763773,543
SHAPE00298,46.05209,11.763613,544
SHAPE00298,46.0522,11.763547,545
SHAPE00298,46.052353,11.763499,546
SHAPE00298,46.05268,11.76349,547
SHAPE00298,46.05304,11.763493,548
SHAPE00298,46.053207,11.763456,549
SHAPE00298,46.053562,11.763189,550
SHAPE00298,46.053894,11.76299,551
SHAPE00298,46.054073,11.762956,552
SHAPE00298,46.05421,11.762822,553
SHAPE00298,46.054325,11.762631,554
SHAPE00298,46.054474,11.762446,555
SHAPE00298,46.054775,11.762436,556
SHAPE00298,46.054867,11.762592,557
SHAPE00298,46.05495,11.762745,558
SHAPE00298,46.05513,11.762883,559
SHAPE00298,46.055637,11.763104,560
SHAPE00298,46.055843,11.76315,561
SHAPE00298,46.056015,11.763101,562
SHAPE00298,46.05633,11.762892,563
SHAPE00298,46.05656,11.762736,564
SHAPE00298,46.05682,11.762683,565
SHAPE00298,46.0571,11.762728,566
SHAPE00298,46.0579,11.763128,567
SHAPE00298,46.058064,11.763317,568
SHAPE00298,46.058437,11.763609,569
SHAPE00298,46.05882,11.763734,570
SHAPE00298,46.05894,11.763713,571
SHAPE00298,46.059048,11.763656,572
SHAPE00298,46.05915,11.763461,573
SHAPE00298,46.0593,11.763241,574
SHAPE00298,46.05941,11.763051,575
SHAPE00298,46.059628,11.762859,576
SHAPE00298,46.059986,11.762608,577
SHAPE00298,46.060337,11.762507,578
SHAPE00298,46.0604,11.762519,579
SHAPE00298,46.06043,11.762538,580
SHAPE00298,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE00298,46.060444,11.762549,582
SHAPE00298,46.060455,11.762558,583
SHAPE00298,46.06048,11.762597,584
SHAPE00298,46.06068,11.763334,585
SHAPE00298,46.060703,11.763416,586
SHAPE00298,46.060722,11.763471,587
SHAPE00298,46.06075,11.7635,588
SHAPE00298,46.060814,11.763529,589
SHAPE00298,46.060883,11.76352,590
SHAPE00298,46.060993,11.763472,591
SHAPE00298,46.061165,11.763369,592
SHAPE00298,46.061306,11.76335,593
SHAPE00298,46.06143,11.763354,594
SHAPE00298,46.06151,11.763387,595
SHAPE00298,46.061577,11.763427,596
SHAPE00298,46.061672,11.76353,597
SHAPE00298,46.06188,11.763762,598
SHAPE00298,46.06204,11.763888,599
SHAPE00298,46.0622,11.763947,600
SHAPE00298,46.06241,11.763966,601
SHAPE00298,46.062565,11.763948,602
SHAPE00298,46.062706,11.763927,603
SHAPE00298,46.06293,11.763959,604
SHAPE00298,46.063168,11.764003,605
SHAPE00298,46.063435,11.76406,606
SHAPE00298,46.06395,11.764188,607
SHAPE00298,46.06419,11.764269,608
SHAPE00298,46.06476,11.764481,609
SHAPE00298,46.065098,11.764587,610
SHAPE00298,46.065388,11.764626,611
SHAPE00298,46.06573,11.764647,612
SHAPE00298,46.066044,11.764645,613
SHAPE00298,46.066463,11.764592,614
SHAPE00298,46.0668,11.764442,615
SHAPE00298,46.067078,11.764277,616
SHAPE00298,46.067474,11.76393,617
SHAPE00298,46.06861,11.7633,618
SHAPE00298,46.069103,11.762884,619
SHAPE00298,46.069214,11.762752,620
SHAPE00298,46.069366,11.762572,621
SHAPE00298,46.069477,11.762346,622
SHAPE00298,46.06961,11.762154,623
SHAPE00298,46.06969,11.762086,624
SHAPE00298,46.069782,11.762074,625
SHAPE00298,46.070114,11.76204,626
SHAPE00298,46.07041,11.761944,627
SHAPE00298,46.070793,11.761748,628
SHAPE00298,46.07092,11.761727,629
SHAPE00298,46.071068,11.761822,630
SHAPE00298,46.07129,11.762032,631
SHAPE00298,46.071774,11.762186,632
SHAPE00298,46.07214,11.762386,633
SHAPE00298,46.07291,11.762962,634
SHAPE00298,46.073364,11.763462,635
SHAPE00298,46.07357,11.763473,636
SHAPE00298,46.074394,11.763346,637
SHAPE00298,46.0746,11.763434,638
SHAPE00298,46.074852,11.763974,639
SHAPE00298,46.07516,11.764422,640
SHAPE00298,46.075676,11.764877,641
SHAPE00298,46.076237,11.765264,642
SHAPE00298,46.077045,11.765768,643
SHAPE00298,46.07787,11.766196,644
SHAPE00298,46.07828,11.766384,645
SHAPE00298,46.07854,11.766445,646
SHAPE00298,46.078808,11.766387,647
SHAPE00298,46.083622,11.764618,648
SHAPE00298,46.084095,11.76445,649
SHAPE00298,46.08429,11.764407,650
SHAPE00298,46.084602,11.764381,651
SHAPE00298,46.08438,11.764257,652
SHAPE00298,46.084206,11.764204,653
SHAPE00298,46.083836,11.764215,654
SHAPE00298,46.083656,11.764154,655
SHAPE00298,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE00298,46.08361,11.764134,657
SHAPE00298,46.083656,11.764154,658
SHAPE00298,46.083836,11.764215,659
SHAPE00298,46.084206,11.764204,660
SHAPE00298,46.08438,11.764257,661
SHAPE00298,46.084602,11.764381,662
SHAPE00298,46.084827,11.764362,663
SHAPE00298,46.08512,11.764317,664
SHAPE00298,46.0853,11.764277,665
SHAPE00298,46.085434,11.764216,666
SHAPE00298,46.08628,11.76418,667
SHAPE00298,46.087154,11.764061,668
SHAPE00298,46.087826,11.763797,669
SHAPE00298,46.0894,11.763207,670
SHAPE00298,46.09013,11.762973,671
SHAPE00298,46.09035,11.762832,672
SHAPE00298,46.090637,11.762579,673
SHAPE00298,46.091198,11.762252,674
SHAPE00298,46.091244,11.762225,675
SHAPE00298,46.09155,11.762049,676
SHAPE00298,46.091843,11.761905,677
SHAPE00298,46.092186,11.761761,678
SHAPE00298,46.09232,11.761704,679
SHAPE00298,46.0924,11.761681,680
SHAPE00298,46.092525,11.761643,681
SHAPE00298,46.09267,11.761601,682
SHAPE00298,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE00298,46.092735,11.761589,684
SHAPE00298,46.09285,11.761567,685
SHAPE00298,46.09319,11.761554,686
SHAPE00298,46.093315,11.761537,687
SHAPE00298,46.093536,11.761575,688
SHAPE00298,46.093857,11.761598,689
SHAPE00298,46.094044,11.761659,690
SHAPE00298,46.094227,11.761761,691
SHAPE00298,46.094273,11.761799,692
SHAPE00298,46.09441,11.761915,693
SHAPE00298,46.09463,11.762159,694
SHAPE00298,46.09736,11.765382,695
SHAPE00298,46.101974,11.770548,696
SHAPE00298,46.10268,11.771914,697
SHAPE00298,46.102913,11.772174,698
SHAPE00298,46.103157,11.772362,699
SHAPE00298,46.103573,11.772549,700
SHAPE00298,46.10385,11.772572,701
SHAPE00298,46.104088,11.772558,702
SHAPE00298,46.104214,11.772557,703
SHAPE00298,46.104446,11.772556,704
SHAPE00298,46.104565,11.772593,705
SHAPE00298,46.104683,11.772678,706
SHAPE00298,46.105244,11.773152,707
SHAPE00298,46.105404,11.773254,708
SHAPE00298,46.105614,11.773274,709
SHAPE00298,46.105865,11.773261,710
SHAPE00298,46.10598,11.773284,711
SHAPE00298,46.10609,11.773377,712
SHAPE00298,46.10632,11.773624,713
SHAPE00298,46.106487,11.773806,714
SHAPE00298,46.106647,11.773959,715
SHAPE00298,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE00298,46.106754,11.774035,717
SHAPE00298,46.106808,11.774074,718
SHAPE00298,46.10682,11.774083,719
SHAPE00298,46.106903,11.774146,720
SHAPE00298,46.10699,11.774268,721
SHAPE00298,46.107323,11.775149,722
SHAPE00298,46.107773,11.776653,723
SHAPE00298,46.108177,11.777576,724
SHAPE00298,46.10848,11.777896,725
SHAPE00298,46.10875,11.778124,726
SHAPE00298,46.10893,11.778184,727
SHAPE00298,46.109257,11.778148,728
SHAPE00298,46.11051,11.778028,729
SHAPE00298,46.1107,11.77801,730
SHAPE00298,46.111797,11.778101,731
SHAPE00298,46.11203,11.778008,732
SHAPE00298,46.112453,11.777658,733
SHAPE00298,46.112926,11.77739,734
SHAPE00298,46.11402,11.776914,735
SHAPE00298,46.115463,11.776464,736
SHAPE00298,46.116276,11.776093,737
SHAPE00298,46.11698,11.775683,738
SHAPE00298,46.11719,11.775679,739
SHAPE00298,46.117416,11.775759,740
SHAPE00298,46.11827,11.776207,741
SHAPE00298,46.11859,11.776326,742
SHAPE00298,46.11891,11.776341,743
SHAPE00298,46.119442,11.775984,744
SHAPE00298,46.120617,11.774632,745
SHAPE00298,46.121174,11.774058,746
SHAPE00298,46.121227,11.774006,747
SHAPE00298,46.12154,11.773784,748
SHAPE00298,46.121777,11.773682,749
SHAPE00298,46.12193,11.773656,750
SHAPE00298,46.122234,11.77361,751
SHAPE00298,46.1223,11.773584,752
SHAPE00298,46.12236,11.773548,753
SHAPE00298,46.122486,11.773441,754
SHAPE00298,46.122723,11.773219,755
SHAPE00298,46.122826,11.7731,756
SHAPE00298,46.12292,11.772966,757
SHAPE00298,46.12311,11.772674,758
SHAPE00298,46.123337,11.772325,759
SHAPE00298,46.123493,11.772106,760
SHAPE00298,46.123615,11.772006,761
SHAPE00298,46.123753,11.771926,762
SHAPE00298,46.123955,11.771818,763
SHAPE00298,46.12422,11.771678,764
SHAPE00298,46.12452,11.771598,765
SHAPE00298,46.124737,11.771499,766
SHAPE00298,46.125027,11.771338,767
SHAPE00298,46.125305,11.771118,768
SHAPE00298,46.125637,11.770661,769
SHAPE00298,46.12602,11.770132,770
SHAPE00298,46.12624,11.769834,771
SHAPE00298,46.126507,11.769668,772
SHAPE00298,46.126705,11.769654,773
SHAPE00298,46.127205,11.76964,774
SHAPE00298,46.128036,11.76954,775
SHAPE00298,46.12839,11.769371,776
SHAPE00298,46.128567,11.769287,777
SHAPE00298,46.129044,11.769002,778
SHAPE00298,46.129204,11.76896,779
SHAPE00298,46.13033,11.769363,780
SHAPE00298,46.130524,11.769391,781
SHAPE00298,46.130768,11.769347,782
SHAPE00298,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE00298,46.131405,11.768996,784
SHAPE00298,46.131493,11.768947,785
SHAPE00298,46.132072,11.768626,786
SHAPE00298,46.132248,11.768587,787
SHAPE00298,46.13244,11.768612,788
SHAPE00298,46.132603,11.768768,789
SHAPE00298,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE00298,46.13319,11.769485,791
SHAPE00298,46.133278,11.769589,792
SHAPE00298,46.13345,11.769746,793
SHAPE00298,46.133568,11.769796,794
SHAPE00298,46.13399,11.769852,795
SHAPE00298,46.134434,11.769812,796
SHAPE00298,46.1349,11.769609,797
SHAPE00298,46.13617,11.769295,798
SHAPE00298,46.136456,11.769287,799
SHAPE00298,46.136692,11.769435,800
SHAPE00298,46.137203,11.769896,801
SHAPE00298,46.13778,11.770376,802
SHAPE00298,46.138058,11.770631,803
SHAPE00298,46.13831,11.771221,804
SHAPE00298,46.138435,11.771514,805
SHAPE00298,46.1387,11.772122,806
SHAPE00298,46.13902,11.772627,807
SHAPE00298,46.139328,11.77301,808
SHAPE00298,46.139526,11.773295,809
SHAPE00298,46.13956,11.77344,810
SHAPE00298,46.13959,11.773561,811
SHAPE00298,46.13959,11.773705,812
SHAPE00298,46.13965,11.773843,813
SHAPE00298,46.13969,11.773883,814
SHAPE00298,46.13974,11.773908,815
SHAPE00298,46.13978,11.773913,816
SHAPE00298,46.139812,11.773908,817
SHAPE00298,46.139893,11.773857,818
SHAPE00298,46.139942,11.77378,819
SHAPE00298,46.14017,11.773657,820
SHAPE00298,46.140465,11.773695,821
SHAPE00298,46.140533,11.773727,822
SHAPE00298,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE00298,46.14061,11.773764,824
SHAPE00298,46.140774,11.77384,825
SHAPE00298,46.14117,11.774112,826
SHAPE00298,46.14139,11.774295,827
SHAPE00298,46.141533,11.774414,828
SHAPE00298,46.141747,11.774626,829
SHAPE00298,46.14185,11.774808,830
SHAPE00298,46.141964,11.775096,831
SHAPE00298,46.142094,11.775444,832
SHAPE00298,46.142197,11.775824,833
SHAPE00298,46.142414,11.776853,834
SHAPE00298,46.14266,11.77791,835
SHAPE00298,46.142807,11.778599,836
SHAPE00298,46.142868,11.778749,837
SHAPE00298,46.14307,11.779077,838
SHAPE00298,46.143406,11.779697,839
SHAPE00298,46.143536,11.779983,840
SHAPE00298,46.143597,11.780185,841
SHAPE00298,46.14366,11.78054,842
SHAPE00298,46.14372,11.780973,843
SHAPE00298,46.14372,11.781233,844
SHAPE00298,46.14368,11.781573,845
SHAPE00298,46.14359,11.781859,846
SHAPE00298,46.1435,11.782186,847
SHAPE00298,46.143486,11.782415,848
SHAPE00298,46.14349,11.782646,849
SHAPE00298,46.143524,11.782854,850
SHAPE00298,46.1436,11.783002,851
SHAPE00298,46.144012,11.783416,852
SHAPE00298,46.144096,11.783511,853
SHAPE00298,46.14426,11.783813,854
SHAPE00298,46.144444,11.784232,855
SHAPE00298,46.14446,11.784263,856
SHAPE00298,46.144485,11.784328,857
SHAPE00298,46.144543,11.784483,858
SHAPE00298,46.144756,11.784988,859
SHAPE00298,46.14495,11.785296,860
SHAPE00298,46.145023,11.785407,861
SHAPE00298,46.14519,11.78571,862
SHAPE00298,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE00298,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE00298,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE00298,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE00298,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE00298,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE00298,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE00298,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE00298,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE00298,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE00298,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE00298,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE00298,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE00298,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE00298,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE00298,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE00298,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE00298,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE00298,46.14989,11.791749,881
SHAPE00298,46.14992,11.791795,882
SHAPE00298,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE00298,46.15009,11.792041,884
SHAPE00298,46.150177,11.792214,885
SHAPE00298,46.150284,11.792505,886
SHAPE00298,46.150352,11.792791,887
SHAPE00298,46.15038,11.79294,888
SHAPE00298,46.1504,11.793124,889
SHAPE00298,46.150417,11.793427,890
SHAPE00298,46.15043,11.793625,891
SHAPE00298,46.15045,11.793996,892
SHAPE00298,46.150463,11.794107,893
SHAPE00298,46.150486,11.794193,894
SHAPE00298,46.150517,11.79427,895
SHAPE00298,46.150543,11.794323,896
SHAPE00298,46.15062,11.794473,897
SHAPE00298,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE00298,46.150734,11.794695,899
SHAPE00298,46.15081,11.794856,900
SHAPE00298,46.150898,11.795091,901
SHAPE00298,46.150925,11.795209,902
SHAPE00298,46.150955,11.795355,903
SHAPE00298,46.150974,11.795458,904
SHAPE00298,46.150986,11.795582,905
SHAPE00298,46.150986,11.795709,906
SHAPE00298,46.150974,11.795931,907
SHAPE00298,46.15097,11.795989,908
SHAPE00298,46.150948,11.796167,909
SHAPE00298,46.150906,11.796496,910
SHAPE00298,46.15089,11.796625,911
SHAPE00298,46.150867,11.79686,912
SHAPE00298,46.15086,11.796983,913
SHAPE00298,46.150852,11.797064,914
SHAPE00298,46.150845,11.797204,915
SHAPE00298,46.150833,11.797302,916
SHAPE00298,46.150806,11.797397,917
SHAPE00298,46.150784,11.797483,918
SHAPE00298,46.150764,11.797604,919
SHAPE00298,46.150745,11.797726,920
SHAPE00298,46.15073,11.797884,921
SHAPE00298,46.150726,11.797983,922
SHAPE00298,46.15073,11.798066,923
SHAPE00298,46.15075,11.798294,924
SHAPE00298,46.150753,11.798325,925
SHAPE00298,46.150772,11.798444,926
SHAPE00298,46.150776,11.79848,927
SHAPE00298,46.150837,11.798837,928
SHAPE00298,46.15088,11.799059,929
SHAPE00298,46.15093,11.79938,930
SHAPE00298,46.15103,11.799729,931
SHAPE00298,46.151062,11.79981,932
SHAPE00298,46.151077,11.79984,933
SHAPE00298,46.151226,11.800132,934
SHAPE00298,46.151268,11.80019,935
SHAPE00298,46.15135,11.800302,936
SHAPE00298,46.151474,11.800427,937
SHAPE00298,46.15174,11.800717,938
SHAPE00298,46.151894,11.800852,939
SHAPE00298,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE00298,46.151966,11.800916,941
SHAPE00298,46.15236,11.801221,942
SHAPE00298,46.152485,11.801339,943
SHAPE00298,46.152824,11.801801,944
SHAPE00298,46.15296,11.802027,945
SHAPE00298,46.154068,11.803733,946
SHAPE00298,46.154213,11.803938,947
SHAPE00298,46.154423,11.804148,948
SHAPE00298,46.15447,11.804195,949
SHAPE00298,46.154556,11.804293,950
SHAPE00298,46.154644,11.804427,951
SHAPE00298,46.154804,11.804699,952
SHAPE00298,46.154816,11.804721,953
SHAPE00298,46.154835,11.804752,954
SHAPE00298,46.154854,11.80478,955
SHAPE00298,46.154877,11.804839,956
SHAPE00298,46.154892,11.804914,957
SHAPE00298,46.154896,11.804999,958
SHAPE00298,46.154858,11.805085,959
SHAPE00298,46.1548,11.805214,960
SHAPE00298,46.15473,11.805355,961
SHAPE00298,46.154617,11.805611,962
SHAPE00298,46.154568,11.805778,963
SHAPE00298,46.154556,11.80585,964
SHAPE00298,46.154507,11.806025,965
SHAPE00298,46.154503,11.806134,966
SHAPE00298,46.15449,11.806224,967
SHAPE00298,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE00298,46.154488,11.806341,969
SHAPE00298,46.154488,11.806467,970
SHAPE00298,46.15451,11.806625,971
SHAPE00298,46.15464,11.807178,972
SHAPE00298,46.15473,11.807477,973
SHAPE00298,46.15477,11.807648,974
SHAPE00298,46.15514,11.810641,975
SHAPE00298,46.15526,11.811479,976
SHAPE00298,46.155315,11.81188,977
SHAPE00298,46.155376,11.812303,978
SHAPE00298,46.155464,11.812653,979
SHAPE00298,46.155613,11.813119,980
SHAPE00298,46.155865,11.813719,981
SHAPE00298,46.155872,11.813938,982
SHAPE00298,46.155865,11.814006,983
SHAPE00298,46.15583,11.814039,984
SHAPE00298,46.155807,11.814087,985
SHAPE00298,46.155796,11.814141,986
SHAPE00298,46.155804,11.814198,987
SHAPE00298,46.15582,11.814248,988
SHAPE00298,46.155846,11.814282,989
SHAPE00298,46.155876,11.814304,990
SHAPE00298,46.15591,11.814311,991
SHAPE00298,46.155964,11.814371,992
SHAPE00298,46.156116,11.814453,993
SHAPE00298,46.156258,11.814637,994
SHAPE00298,46.156445,11.815091,995
SHAPE00298,46.156475,11.815162,996
SHAPE00298,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE00298,46.157032,11.816504,998
SHAPE00298,46.157406,11.817323,999
SHAPE00298,46.15763,11.817611,1000
SHAPE00298,46.157833,11.817812,1001
SHAPE00298,46.15981,11.819558,1002
SHAPE00298,46.16056,11.820223,1003
SHAPE00298,46.16073,11.820356,1004
SHAPE00298,46.16073,11.820356,1005
SHAPE00298,46.160778,11.820397,1006
SHAPE00298,46.160877,11.82047,1007
SHAPE00298,46.160984,11.820532,1008
SHAPE00298,46.161106,11.820579,1009
SHAPE00298,46.161236,11.820623,1010
SHAPE00298,46.16147,11.820674,1011
SHAPE00298,46.1619,11.820755,1012
SHAPE00298,46.162388,11.820839,1013
SHAPE00298,46.162617,11.820878,1014
SHAPE00298,46.16356,11.821052,1015
SHAPE00298,46.166004,11.821362,1016
SHAPE00298,46.167217,11.82151,1017
SHAPE00298,46.167828,11.821582,1018
SHAPE00298,46.168423,11.821666,1019
SHAPE00298,46.16861,11.821704,1020
SHAPE00298,46.168972,11.821812,1021
SHAPE00298,46.16988,11.822092,1022
SHAPE00298,46.170135,11.822305,1023
SHAPE00298,46.170322,11.822545,1024
SHAPE00298,46.17048,11.822768,1025
SHAPE00298,46.170494,11.82288,1026
SHAPE00298,46.17047,11.822996,1027
SHAPE00298,46.170437,11.823079,1028
SHAPE00298,46.17042,11.823188,1029
SHAPE00298,46.170433,11.823283,1030
SHAPE00298,46.170467,11.823366,1031
SHAPE00298,46.170525,11.823428,1032
SHAPE00298,46.170586,11.82346,1033
SHAPE00298,46.17066,11.823456,1034
SHAPE00298,46.17072,11.823418,1035
SHAPE00298,46.170776,11.823339,1036
SHAPE00298,46.17084,11.823311,1037
SHAPE00298,46.17093,11.823342,1038
SHAPE00298,46.171055,11.823503,1039
SHAPE00298,46.171307,11.823844,1040
SHAPE00298,46.171345,11.823954,1041
SHAPE00298,46.171432,11.824293,1042
SHAPE00298,46.171482,11.824587,1043
SHAPE00298,46.171482,11.824587,1044
SHAPE00298,46.171566,11.825109,1045
SHAPE00298,46.171623,11.82539,1046
SHAPE00298,46.171684,11.825583,1047
SHAPE00298,46.17174,11.82574,1048
SHAPE00298,46.17181,11.825871,1049
SHAPE00298,46.171993,11.826082,1050
SHAPE00298,46.172165,11.826217,1051
SHAPE00298,46.172318,11.826324,1052
SHAPE00298,46.173622,11.827087,1053
SHAPE00298,46.1745,11.827615,1054
SHAPE00298,46.1747,11.827729,1055
SHAPE00298,46.174732,11.827747,1056
SHAPE00298,46.17472,11.827785,1057
SHAPE00298,46.17469,11.827912,1058
SHAPE00298,46.17448,11.828644,1059
SHAPE00298,46.17448,11.828644,1060
SHAPE00298,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE00298,46.17472,11.827785,1062
SHAPE00298,46.174732,11.827747,1063
SHAPE00298,46.174896,11.827845,1064
SHAPE00298,46.175213,11.828036,1065
SHAPE00298,46.175293,11.828066,1066
SHAPE00298,46.175404,11.828106,1067
SHAPE00298,46.17551,11.828136,1068
SHAPE00298,46.17557,11.828179,1069
SHAPE00298,46.175613,11.828268,1070
SHAPE00298,46.175625,11.828334,1071
SHAPE00298,46.175648,11.828531,1072
SHAPE00298,46.17567,11.828746,1073
SHAPE00298,46.17568,11.828798,1074
SHAPE00298,46.175724,11.829165,1075
SHAPE00298,46.175735,11.829268,1076
SHAPE00298,46.175743,11.8294,1077
SHAPE00298,46.175755,11.829534,1078
SHAPE00298,46.175743,11.829627,1079
SHAPE00298,46.175724,11.82984,1080
SHAPE00298,46.175663,11.830497,1081
SHAPE00298,46.175686,11.830523,1082
SHAPE00298,46.175724,11.830537,1083
SHAPE00298,46.175747,11.83055,1084
SHAPE00298,46.175976,11.830544,1085
SHAPE00298,46.176342,11.830567,1086
SHAPE00298,46.17639,11.830569,1087
SHAPE00298,46.177208,11.830599,1088
SHAPE00298,46.177242,11.830615,1089
SHAPE00298,46.177296,11.830679,1090
SHAPE00298,46.17733,11.830742,1091
SHAPE00298,46.177418,11.830953,1092
SHAPE00298,46.177494,11.83113,1093
SHAPE00298,46.1775,11.831152,1094
SHAPE00298,46.177536,11.831222,1095
SHAPE00298,46.17759,11.831333,1096
SHAPE00298,46.17759,11.831333,1097
SHAPE00298,46.177597,11.831348,1098
SHAPE00298,46.177643,11.831435,1099
SHAPE00298,46.177704,11.831553,1100
SHAPE00298,46.177788,11.831719,1101
SHAPE00298,46.177853,11.831832,1102
SHAPE00298,46.17789,11.831897,1103
SHAPE00298,46.177925,11.831938,1104
SHAPE00298,46.17795,11.831957,1105
SHAPE00298,46.178158,11.832075,1106
SHAPE00298,46.178394,11.832192,1107
SHAPE00298,46.178604,11.832291,1108
SHAPE00298,46.17879,11.832376,1109
SHAPE00298,46.178947,11.832454,1110
SHAPE00298,46.17906,11.832493,1111
SHAPE00298,46.179157,11.832505,1112
SHAPE00298,46.179535,11.832446,1113
SHAPE00298,46.179554,11.832441,1114
SHAPE00298,46.179554,11.832441,1115
SHAPE00298,46.179962,11.832334,1116
SHAPE00298,46.180008,11.832322,1117
SHAPE00298,46.181164,11.832016,1118
SHAPE00298,46.181435,11.831946,1119
SHAPE00298,46.181458,11.831939,1120
SHAPE00298,46.18153,11.831921,1121
SHAPE00298,46.18231,11.831716,1122
SHAPE00298,46.18235,11.831704,1123
SHAPE00298,46.18235,11.831704,1124
SHAPE00298,46.18377,11.831324,1125
SHAPE00298,46.1858,11.830778,1126
SHAPE00298,46.185818,11.830772,1127
SHAPE00298,46.18593,11.830745,1128
SHAPE00298,46.18689,11.830502,1129
SHAPE00298,46.18689,11.830502,1130
SHAPE00298,46.18741,11.830371,1131
SHAPE00298,46.187603,11.83027,1132
SHAPE00298,46.18798,11.830058,1133
SHAPE00298,46.18828,11.829903,1134
SHAPE00298,46.188572,11.829739,1135
SHAPE00298,46.188965,11.829565,1136
SHAPE00298,46.189083,11.829515,1137
SHAPE00298,46.189774,11.828979,1138
SHAPE00298,46.189926,11.828788,1139
SHAPE00298,46.190014,11.828579,1140
SHAPE00298,46.190285,11.827618,1141
SHAPE00298,46.19031,11.827531,1142
SHAPE00298,46.19033,11.82742,1143
SHAPE00298,46.190342,11.827309,1144
SHAPE00298,46.190346,11.827257,1145
SHAPE00298,46.190342,11.827149,1146
SHAPE00298,46.1903,11.827024,1147
SHAPE00298,46.190155,11.826587,1148
SHAPE00298,46.190144,11.826411,1149
SHAPE00298,46.190193,11.826263,1150
SHAPE00298,46.19032,11.826131,1151
SHAPE00298,46.190487,11.826083,1152
SHAPE00298,46.190765,11.826039,1153
SHAPE00298,46.19085,11.825942,1154
SHAPE00298,46.19086,11.825838,1155
SHAPE00298,46.190838,11.825733,1156
SHAPE00298,46.19071,11.825627,1157
SHAPE00298,46.19033,11.825404,1158
SHAPE00298,46.190018,11.825315,1159
SHAPE00298,46.189743,11.825379,1160
SHAPE00298,46.189743,11.825379,1161
SHAPE00298,46.189674,11.825396,1162
SHAPE00298,46.189636,11.825418,1163
SHAPE00298,46.189526,11.825419,1164
SHAPE00298,46.189484,11.825307,1165
SHAPE00298,46.1895,11.825119,1166
SHAPE00298,46.18951,11.824888,1167
SHAPE00298,46.18942,11.824583,1168
SHAPE00298,46.189358,11.824477,1169
SHAPE00298,46.189465,11.824352,1170
SHAPE00298,46.18956,11.824313,1171
SHAPE00298,46.189743,11.82434,1172
SHAPE00298,46.19031,11.824626,1173
SHAPE00298,46.19079,11.824882,1174
SHAPE00298,46.191338,11.824969,1175
SHAPE00298,46.191833,11.824957,1176
SHAPE00298,46.19247,11.824769,1177
SHAPE00298,46.192932,11.824477,1178
SHAPE00298,46.193386,11.824018,1179
SHAPE00298,46.193447,11.823836,1180
SHAPE00298,46.193398,11.823369,1181
SHAPE00298,46.193436,11.822791,1182
SHAPE00298,46.193504,11.822618,1183
SHAPE00298,46.19358,11.822514,1184
SHAPE00298,46.19362,11.822467,1185
SHAPE00298,46.193707,11.82242,1186
SHAPE00298,46.19386,11.822442,1187
SHAPE00298,46.193966,11.82254,1188
SHAPE00298,46.194107,11.822799,1189
SHAPE00298,46.194424,11.823503,1190
SHAPE00298,46.194588,11.823549,1191
SHAPE00298,46.19481,11.823476,1192
SHAPE00298,46.19532,11.823153,1193
SHAPE00298,46.19591,11.822839,1194
SHAPE00298,46.19639,11.822321,1195
SHAPE00298,46.196636,11.821847,1196
SHAPE00298,46.196682,11.821697,1197
SHAPE00298,46.1967,11.821496,1198
SHAPE00298,46.19671,11.821317,1199
SHAPE00298,46.196747,11.821123,1200
SHAPE00298,46.196815,11.820999,1201
SHAPE00298,46.19691,11.82093,1202
SHAPE00298,46.19702,11.820903,1203
SHAPE00298,46.197174,11.820932,1204
SHAPE00298,46.197384,11.821007,1205
SHAPE00298,46.198048,11.821223,1206
SHAPE00298,46.198383,11.821268,1207
SHAPE00298,46.198906,11.820983,1208
SHAPE00298,46.199665,11.820723,1209
SHAPE00298,46.200455,11.82038,1210
SHAPE00298,46.201015,11.820279,1211
SHAPE00298,46.2015,11.820525,1212
SHAPE00298,46.20173,11.820514,1213
SHAPE00298,46.20193,11.820414,1214
SHAPE00298,46.202286,11.82014,1215
SHAPE00298,46.20308,11.820002,1216
SHAPE00298,46.203804,11.819765,1217
SHAPE00298,46.203926,11.819623,1218
SHAPE00298,46.20427,11.818694,1219
SHAPE00298,46.204338,11.818611,1220
SHAPE00298,46.20439,11.818587,1221
SHAPE00298,46.20444,11.818595,1222
SHAPE00298,46.2045,11.818641,1223
SHAPE00298,46.204815,11.819035,1224
SHAPE00298,46.204872,11.819064,1225
SHAPE00298,46.204956,11.819021,1226
SHAPE00298,46.205193,11.818609,1227
SHAPE00298,46.205345,11.818497,1228
SHAPE00298,46.205936,11.81832,1229
SHAPE00298,46.206074,11.818226,1230
SHAPE00298,46.20629,11.817581,1231
SHAPE00298,46.206303,11.81727,1232
SHAPE00298,46.206306,11.817048,1233
SHAPE00298,46.206394,11.816875,1234
SHAPE00298,46.206535,11.816801,1235
SHAPE00298,46.20665,11.816828,1236
SHAPE00298,46.206734,11.816955,1237
SHAPE00298,46.20679,11.817214,1238
SHAPE00298,46.206875,11.817391,1239
SHAPE00298,46.20709,11.817457,1240
SHAPE00298,46.20776,11.817245,1241
SHAPE00298,46.208324,11.81726,1242
SHAPE00298,46.20859,11.817332,1243
SHAPE00298,46.20876,11.817447,1244
SHAPE00298,46.20895,11.817476,1245
SHAPE00298,46.20925,11.817482,1246
SHAPE00298,46.209446,11.817431,1247
SHAPE00298,46.209763,11.817172,1248
SHAPE00298,46.209915,11.817183,1249
SHAPE00298,46.210346,11.817472,1250
SHAPE00298,46.21063,11.817444,1251
SHAPE00298,46.21075,11.81731,1252
SHAPE00298,46.211117,11.816833,1253
SHAPE00298,46.211525,11.816468,1254
SHAPE00298,46.21263,11.815886,1255
SHAPE00298,46.213234,11.815609,1256
SHAPE00298,46.21359,11.81531,1257
SHAPE00298,46.214127,11.815184,1258
SHAPE00298,46.214638,11.814814,1259
SHAPE00298,46.215137,11.814767,1260
SHAPE00298,46.21555,11.814675,1261
SHAPE00298,46.215652,11.814661,1262
SHAPE00298,46.21571,11.814631,1263
SHAPE00298,46.21581,11.81456,1264
SHAPE00298,46.21587,11.814484,1265
SHAPE00298,46.215942,11.814401,1266
SHAPE00298,46.215992,11.814368,1267
SHAPE00298,46.216137,11.814306,1268
SHAPE00298,46.216297,11.814247,1269
SHAPE00298,46.21658,11.814015,1270
SHAPE00298,46.21702,11.813643,1271
SHAPE00298,46.217525,11.813198,1272
SHAPE00298,46.21778,11.812979,1273
SHAPE00298,46.21798,11.812812,1274
SHAPE00298,46.2181,11.812732,1275
SHAPE00298,46.218235,11.812672,1276
SHAPE00298,46.21856,11.812473,1277
SHAPE00298,46.219055,11.812047,1278
SHAPE00298,46.21929,11.812016,1279
SHAPE00298,46.2196,11.812075,1280
SHAPE00298,46.21978,11.812004,1281
SHAPE00298,46.220303,11.811275,1282
SHAPE00298,46.22047,11.811152,1283
SHAPE00298,46.220592,11.811172,1284
SHAPE00298,46.220917,11.811378,1285
SHAPE00298,46.22111,11.811349,1286
SHAPE00298,46.22192,11.810765,1287
SHAPE00298,46.222546,11.810036,1288
SHAPE00298,46.222664,11.809887,1289
SHAPE00298,46.222706,11.809699,1290
SHAPE00298,46.22273,11.809471,1291
SHAPE00298,46.22277,11.808847,1292
SHAPE00298,46.22277,11.808847,1293
SHAPE00298,46.222794,11.808489,1294
SHAPE00298,46.22288,11.807766,1295
SHAPE00298,46.22295,11.807424,1296
SHAPE00298,46.22298,11.807281,1297
SHAPE00298,46.223007,11.807173,1298
SHAPE00298,46.22307,11.807103,1299
SHAPE00298,46.22311,11.807079,1300
SHAPE00298,46.22318,11.80705,1301
SHAPE00298,46.223267,11.807032,1302
SHAPE00298,46.223446,11.807,1303
SHAPE00298,46.22359,11.806974,1304
SHAPE00298,46.223736,11.806917,1305
SHAPE00298,46.223827,11.806859,1306
SHAPE00298,46.223904,11.806776,1307
SHAPE00298,46.223953,11.806711,1308
SHAPE00298,46.224003,11.806669,1309
SHAPE00298,46.224075,11.806638,1310
SHAPE00298,46.224136,11.806622,1311
SHAPE00298,46.22422,11.806608,1312
SHAPE00298,46.224285,11.806623,1313
SHAPE00298,46.224346,11.806649,1314
SHAPE00298,46.224396,11.806721,1315
SHAPE00298,46.224422,11.806785,1316
SHAPE00298,46.224438,11.806859,1317
SHAPE00298,46.224445,11.806934,1318
SHAPE00298,46.224438,11.806993,1319
SHAPE00298,46.224407,11.807186,1320
SHAPE00298,46.22434,11.807544,1321
SHAPE00298,46.224354,11.807645,1322
SHAPE00298,46.224396,11.807724,1323
SHAPE00298,46.224445,11.807807,1324
SHAPE00298,46.2245,11.807869,1325
SHAPE00298,46.22455,11.807887,1326
SHAPE00298,46.22459,11.80788,1327
SHAPE00298,46.22467,11.807832,1328
SHAPE00298,46.22484,11.807507,1329
SHAPE00298,46.225338,11.806834,1330
SHAPE00298,46.225475,11.806721,1331
SHAPE00298,46.22564,11.806741,1332
SHAPE00298,46.22576,11.806869,1333
SHAPE00298,46.225826,11.807025,1334
SHAPE00298,46.22616,11.808576,1335
SHAPE00298,46.226204,11.808802,1336
SHAPE00298,46.22638,11.809,1337
SHAPE00298,46.226593,11.809082,1338
SHAPE00298,46.226852,11.809078,1339
SHAPE00298,46.22694,11.809076,1340
SHAPE00298,46.22694,11.809076,1341
SHAPE00298,46.22705,11.809011,1342
SHAPE00298,46.22759,11.808507,1343
SHAPE00298,46.227737,11.808439,1344
SHAPE00298,46.227837,11.808464,1345
SHAPE00298,46.227886,11.808509,1346
SHAPE00298,46.228077,11.808713,1347
SHAPE00298,46.228275,11.808845,1348
SHAPE00298,46.228466,11.808878,1349
SHAPE00298,46.22872,11.80887,1350
SHAPE00298,46.22895,11.808828,1351
SHAPE00298,46.22918,11.80874,1352
SHAPE00298,46.229275,11.808711,1353
SHAPE00298,46.229385,11.808696,1354
SHAPE00298,46.229496,11.808693,1355
SHAPE00298,46.22963,11.808706,1356
SHAPE00298,46.22972,11.808711,1357
SHAPE00298,46.230053,11.808745,1358
SHAPE00298,46.230373,11.808778,1359
SHAPE00298,46.230507,11.808791,1360
SHAPE00298,46.230637,11.808794,1361
SHAPE00298,46.230778,11.808781,1362
SHAPE00298,46.230896,11.808727,1363
SHAPE00298,46.231026,11.808647,1364
SHAPE00298,46.231148,11.808541,1365
SHAPE00298,46.231228,11.808406,1366
SHAPE00298,46.231316,11.808212,1367
SHAPE00298,46.231472,11.807847,1368
SHAPE00298,46.231632,11.807517,1369
SHAPE00298,46.23169,11.807484,1370
SHAPE00298,46.23176,11.807479,1371
SHAPE00298,46.23186,11.807528,1372
SHAPE00298,46.23211,11.807748,1373
SHAPE00298,46.232277,11.807832,1374
SHAPE00298,46.23245,11.807869,1375
SHAPE00298,46.23258,11.80786,1376
SHAPE00298,46.23271,11.807829,1377
SHAPE00298,46.233307,11.807616,1378
SHAPE00298,46.233517,11.807633,1379
SHAPE00298,46.234013,11.807722,1380
SHAPE00298,46.23441,11.807766,1381
SHAPE00298,46.235184,11.807588,1382
SHAPE00298,46.235405,11.807606,1383
SHAPE00298,46.235626,11.807721,1384
SHAPE00298,46.235687,11.80773,1385
SHAPE00298,46.235733,11.80771,1386
SHAPE00298,46.235752,11.807674,1387
SHAPE00298,46.23574,11.807577,1388
SHAPE00298,46.235718,11.807546,1389
SHAPE00298,46.23567,11.807507,1390
SHAPE00298,46.235546,11.807474,1391
SHAPE00298,46.23513,11.807363,1392
SHAPE00298,46.234947,11.807315,1393
SHAPE00298,46.234776,11.807318,1394
SHAPE00298,46.234444,11.80737,1395
SHAPE00298,46.234398,11.80734,1396
SHAPE00298,46.23438,11.807244,1397
SHAPE00298,46.2344,11.807177,1398
SHAPE00298,46.23446,11.807141,1399
SHAPE00298,46.234528,11.807107,1400
SHAPE00298,46.235737,11.807158,1401
SHAPE00298,46.23604,11.807229,1402
SHAPE00298,46.23634,11.807265,1403
SHAPE00298,46.2365,11.807241,1404
SHAPE00298,46.236633,11.807188,1405
SHAPE00298,46.236965,11.806786,1406
SHAPE00298,46.237045,11.806678,1407
SHAPE00298,46.237114,11.806622,1408
SHAPE00298,46.237274,11.806576,1409
SHAPE00298,46.237385,11.806608,1410
SHAPE00298,46.23749,11.80665,1411
SHAPE00298,46.237835,11.806787,1412
SHAPE00298,46.23804,11.806712,1413
SHAPE00298,46.238567,11.806268,1414
SHAPE00298,46.238922,11.806315,1415
SHAPE00298,46.23931,11.806252,1416
SHAPE00298,46.239613,11.806289,1417
SHAPE00298,46.240093,11.806468,1418
SHAPE00298,46.240456,11.806595,1419
SHAPE00298,46.240635,11.806598,1420
SHAPE00298,46.241173,11.806302,1421
SHAPE00298,46.241432,11.806269,1422
SHAPE00298,46.24181,11.806077,1423
SHAPE00298,46.242012,11.805967,1424
SHAPE00298,46.242203,11.805907,1425
SHAPE00298,46.24229,11.80582,1426
SHAPE00298,46.24226,11.805679,1427
SHAPE00298,46.24211,11.805681,1428
SHAPE00298,46.241234,11.805872,1429
SHAPE00298,46.24075,11.806198,1430
SHAPE00298,46.24045,11.80616,1431
SHAPE00298,46.240223,11.806138,1432
SHAPE00298,46.240158,11.806086,1433
SHAPE00298,46.240135,11.806028,1434
SHAPE00298,46.240147,11.805946,1435
SHAPE00298,46.240154,11.805925,1436
SHAPE00298,46.240173,11.805886,1437
SHAPE00298,46.240223,11.805872,1438
SHAPE00298,46.240295,11.805883,1439
SHAPE00298,46.2405,11.80594,1440
SHAPE00298,46.2406,11.805954,1441
SHAPE00298,46.240696,11.80594,1442
SHAPE00298,46.24076,11.805932,1443
SHAPE00298,46.24091,11.805813,1444
SHAPE00298,46.24111,11.805621,1445
SHAPE00298,46.241226,11.805536,1446
SHAPE00298,46.241405,11.80546,1447
SHAPE00298,46.241615,11.805408,1448
SHAPE00298,46.24174,11.805384,1449
SHAPE00298,46.241814,11.805338,1450
SHAPE00298,46.241924,11.805232,1451
SHAPE00298,46.241978,11.805179,1452
SHAPE00298,46.24203,11.805144,1453
SHAPE00298,46.24208,11.805135,1454
SHAPE00298,46.242134,11.805143,1455
SHAPE00298,46.24221,11.805181,1456
SHAPE00298,46.242416,11.805264,1457
SHAPE00298,46.24262,11.80536,1458
SHAPE00298,46.242695,11.805384,1459
SHAPE00298,46.242767,11.805387,1460
SHAPE00298,46.24283,11.805366,1461
SHAPE00298,46.242912,11.805286,1462
SHAPE00298,46.242992,11.805194,1463
SHAPE00298,46.243073,11.805116,1464
SHAPE00298,46.243164,11.805047,1465
SHAPE00298,46.243237,11.805018,1466
SHAPE00298,46.243305,11.805015,1467
SHAPE00298,46.24349,11.805058,1468
SHAPE00298,46.243607,11.80506,1469
SHAPE00298,46.243736,11.805046,1470
SHAPE00298,46.24399,11.804925,1471
SHAPE00298,46.244335,11.804751,1472
SHAPE00298,46.244923,11.804446,1473
SHAPE00298,46.245567,11.804086,1474
SHAPE00298,46.24639,11.80348,1475
SHAPE00298,46.246662,11.803271,1476
SHAPE00298,46.246822,11.803272,1477
SHAPE00298,46.2471,11.803417,1478
SHAPE00298,46.24728,11.803399,1479
SHAPE00298,46.24746,11.80326,1480
SHAPE00298,46.24761,11.803185,1481
SHAPE00298,46.24815,11.803136,1482
SHAPE00298,46.248337,11.80305,1483
SHAPE00298,46.248585,11.802809,1484
SHAPE00298,46.249393,11.802293,1485
SHAPE00298,46.249676,11.802157,1486
SHAPE00298,46.25013,11.802172,1487
SHAPE00298,46.250866,11.802286,1488
SHAPE00298,46.25133,11.802289,1489
SHAPE00298,46.252106,11.802398,1490
SHAPE00298,46.252106,11.802398,1491
SHAPE00298,46.252216,11.802413,1492
SHAPE00298,46.25396,11.802648,1493
SHAPE00298,46.254112,11.802622,1494
SHAPE00298,46.254208,11.802516,1495
SHAPE00298,46.25435,11.801871,1496
SHAPE00298,46.25462,11.801316,1497
SHAPE00298,46.254673,11.800645,1498
SHAPE00298,46.254673,11.800645,1499
SHAPE00298,46.25468,11.80057,1500
SHAPE00298,46.254696,11.80037,1501
SHAPE00298,46.25472,11.799915,1502
SHAPE00298,46.25475,11.799751,1503
SHAPE00298,46.254803,11.799654,1504
SHAPE00298,46.254852,11.799591,1505
SHAPE00298,46.25491,11.799555,1506
SHAPE00298,46.255116,11.799557,1507
SHAPE00298,46.255344,11.79975,1508
SHAPE00298,46.255524,11.800163,1509
SHAPE00298,46.255573,11.800345,1510
SHAPE00298,46.255653,11.801192,1511
SHAPE00298,46.25591,11.802103,1512
SHAPE00298,46.2561,11.802548,1513
SHAPE00298,46.256226,11.802805,1514
SHAPE00298,46.25649,11.80306,1515
SHAPE00298,46.256767,11.803212,1516
SHAPE00298,46.256886,11.803211,1517
SHAPE00298,46.256954,11.803061,1518
SHAPE00298,46.256927,11.802833,1519
SHAPE00298,46.25681,11.802531,1520
SHAPE00298,46.25679,11.802276,1521
SHAPE00298,46.25695,11.802154,1522
SHAPE00298,46.25714,11.802183,1523
SHAPE00298,46.257328,11.802314,1524
SHAPE00298,46.257526,11.802494,1525
SHAPE00298,46.258057,11.802568,1526
SHAPE00298,46.258575,11.802499,1527
SHAPE00298,46.258575,11.802499,1528
SHAPE00298,46.25903,11.802438,1529
SHAPE00298,46.259125,11.802406,1530
SHAPE00298,46.259438,11.802278,1531
SHAPE00298,46.259663,11.802145,1532
SHAPE00298,46.25989,11.801973,1533
SHAPE00298,46.260017,11.801843,1534
SHAPE00298,46.26006,11.801785,1535
SHAPE00298,46.26011,11.801695,1536
SHAPE00298,46.26023,11.801363,1537
SHAPE00298,46.260292,11.80119,1538
SHAPE00298,46.260475,11.801003,1539
SHAPE00298,46.260822,11.800721,1540
SHAPE00298,46.2612,11.800575,1541
SHAPE00298,46.261456,11.800532,1542
SHAPE00298,46.261597,11.800504,1543
SHAPE00298,46.261784,11.800557,1544
SHAPE00298,46.26182,11.800651,1545
SHAPE00298,46.26182,11.800798,1546
SHAPE00298,46.26181,11.801043,1547
SHAPE00298,46.26181,11.801279,1548
SHAPE00298,46.261826,11.801405,1549
SHAPE00298,46.261833,11.80146,1550
SHAPE00298,46.261883,11.80163,1551
SHAPE00298,46.26193,11.801769,1552
SHAPE00298,46.26196,11.801866,1553
SHAPE00298,46.262093,11.802129,1554
SHAPE00298,46.262203,11.802348,1555
SHAPE00298,46.26223,11.802395,1556
SHAPE00298,46.262486,11.802785,1557
SHAPE00298,46.26256,11.802902,1558
SHAPE00298,46.262638,11.803038,1559
SHAPE00298,46.262756,11.803396,1560
SHAPE00298,46.262775,11.80347,1561
SHAPE00298,46.26279,11.803514,1562
SHAPE00298,46.26281,11.803542,1563
SHAPE00298,46.26277,11.80363,1564
SHAPE00298,46.26267,11.803862,1565
SHAPE00298,46.262604,11.804038,1566
SHAPE00298,46.262352,11.804413,1567
SHAPE00299,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00299,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00299,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00299,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00299,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00299,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00299,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00299,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00299,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00299,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00299,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00299,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00299,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00299,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00299,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00299,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00299,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00299,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00299,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00299,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00299,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00299,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00299,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00299,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00299,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00299,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00299,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00299,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00299,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00299,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00299,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00299,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00299,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00299,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00299,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00299,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00299,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00299,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00299,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00299,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00299,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00299,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00299,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00299,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00299,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00299,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00299,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00299,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00299,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00299,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00299,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00299,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00299,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00299,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00299,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00299,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00299,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00299,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00299,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00299,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00299,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00299,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00299,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00299,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00299,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00299,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00299,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00299,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00299,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00299,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00299,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00299,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00299,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00299,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00299,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00299,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00299,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00299,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00299,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00299,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00299,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00299,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00299,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00299,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00299,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00299,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00299,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00299,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00299,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00299,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00299,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00299,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00299,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00299,46.350376,11.051763,94
SHAPE00299,46.350296,11.051786,95
SHAPE00299,46.35012,11.05179,96
SHAPE00299,46.350033,11.051752,97
SHAPE00299,46.350033,11.051752,98
SHAPE00299,46.34963,11.051578,99
SHAPE00299,46.34936,11.051396,100
SHAPE00299,46.34919,11.051275,101
SHAPE00299,46.348946,11.051103,102
SHAPE00299,46.34876,11.05094,103
SHAPE00299,46.348637,11.050785,104
SHAPE00299,46.34819,11.050377,105
SHAPE00299,46.34791,11.050155,106
SHAPE00299,46.347237,11.04966,107
SHAPE00299,46.346558,11.049279,108
SHAPE00299,46.346363,11.049145,109
SHAPE00299,46.345905,11.04886,110
SHAPE00299,46.34572,11.048748,111
SHAPE00299,46.345463,11.048588,112
SHAPE00299,46.34525,11.048462,113
SHAPE00299,46.345078,11.048429,114
SHAPE00299,46.345005,11.048411,115
SHAPE00299,46.344906,11.048388,116
SHAPE00299,46.344704,11.048294,117
SHAPE00299,46.34455,11.0482,118
SHAPE00299,46.344345,11.048059,119
SHAPE00299,46.344173,11.04792,120
SHAPE00299,46.34403,11.047815,121
SHAPE00299,46.34387,11.047695,122
SHAPE00299,46.3438,11.047626,123
SHAPE00299,46.34345,11.047283,124
SHAPE00299,46.34329,11.047149,125
SHAPE00299,46.343246,11.047116,126
SHAPE00299,46.343075,11.046967,127
SHAPE00299,46.34287,11.046834,128
SHAPE00299,46.342705,11.046753,129
SHAPE00299,46.342705,11.046753,130
SHAPE00299,46.342556,11.046678,131
SHAPE00299,46.34251,11.046559,132
SHAPE00299,46.34252,11.046317,133
SHAPE00299,46.34253,11.045788,134
SHAPE00299,46.342514,11.045706,135
SHAPE00299,46.342457,11.045674,136
SHAPE00299,46.342003,11.045549,137
SHAPE00299,46.341793,11.045524,138
SHAPE00299,46.341637,11.045528,139
SHAPE00299,46.34148,11.045532,140
SHAPE00299,46.341347,11.045547,141
SHAPE00299,46.34128,11.045555,142
SHAPE00299,46.34112,11.045547,143
SHAPE00299,46.34108,11.045536,144
SHAPE00299,46.34108,11.045536,145
SHAPE00299,46.340797,11.045455,146
SHAPE00299,46.340626,11.045361,147
SHAPE00299,46.340477,11.045249,148
SHAPE00299,46.34038,11.045156,149
SHAPE00299,46.34022,11.044873,150
SHAPE00299,46.340137,11.044537,151
SHAPE00299,46.340057,11.044363,152
SHAPE00299,46.339916,11.044256,153
SHAPE00299,46.339672,11.044237,154
SHAPE00299,46.339153,11.044243,155
SHAPE00299,46.339035,11.044245,156
SHAPE00299,46.338276,11.044057,157
SHAPE00299,46.33797,11.044053,158
SHAPE00299,46.337585,11.044082,159
SHAPE00299,46.337234,11.044135,160
SHAPE00299,46.336834,11.044199,161
SHAPE00299,46.33592,11.044369,162
SHAPE00299,46.335674,11.044519,163
SHAPE00299,46.3355,11.044658,164
SHAPE00299,46.335354,11.044729,165
SHAPE00299,46.335354,11.044729,166
SHAPE00299,46.33532,11.044747,167
SHAPE00299,46.33525,11.044752,168
SHAPE00299,46.335052,11.044752,169
SHAPE00299,46.334553,11.044592,170
SHAPE00299,46.33415,11.044595,171
SHAPE00299,46.334053,11.044575,172
SHAPE00299,46.33402,11.044519,173
SHAPE00299,46.33402,11.043575,174
SHAPE00299,46.334038,11.043275,175
SHAPE00299,46.33403,11.042829,176
SHAPE00299,46.333996,11.042707,177
SHAPE00299,46.333973,11.042623,178
SHAPE00299,46.333908,11.042537,179
SHAPE00299,46.33374,11.04243,180
SHAPE00299,46.333427,11.042424,181
SHAPE00299,46.33287,11.042343,182
SHAPE00299,46.332466,11.042314,183
SHAPE00299,46.332237,11.042155,184
SHAPE00299,46.332096,11.041918,185
SHAPE00299,46.331963,11.04183,186
SHAPE00299,46.331814,11.041797,187
SHAPE00299,46.331642,11.041762,188
SHAPE00299,46.33144,11.041691,189
SHAPE00299,46.331406,11.041602,190
SHAPE00299,46.331337,11.041216,191
SHAPE00299,46.331326,11.040822,192
SHAPE00299,46.331345,11.04079,193
SHAPE00299,46.331345,11.04079,194
SHAPE00299,46.33144,11.040632,195
SHAPE00299,46.331566,11.040469,196
SHAPE00299,46.332,11.039938,197
SHAPE00299,46.33235,11.039587,198
SHAPE00299,46.33249,11.039366,199
SHAPE00299,46.33254,11.039183,200
SHAPE00299,46.332623,11.038778,201
SHAPE00299,46.332657,11.038712,202
SHAPE00299,46.33268,11.038659,203
SHAPE00299,46.332737,11.038598,204
SHAPE00299,46.33291,11.038552,205
SHAPE00299,46.333076,11.038631,206
SHAPE00299,46.3332,11.038743,207
SHAPE00299,46.333336,11.038772,208
SHAPE00299,46.333492,11.038748,209
SHAPE00299,46.333702,11.038616,210
SHAPE00299,46.33398,11.038291,211
SHAPE00299,46.33421,11.037971,212
SHAPE00299,46.334274,11.037782,213
SHAPE00299,46.334335,11.037247,214
SHAPE00299,46.33444,11.037065,215
SHAPE00299,46.334606,11.037003,216
SHAPE00299,46.33495,11.036919,217
SHAPE00299,46.335194,11.036846,218
SHAPE00299,46.335293,11.036773,219
SHAPE00299,46.33559,11.03636,220
SHAPE00299,46.335785,11.035991,221
SHAPE00299,46.335876,11.03564,222
SHAPE00299,46.335907,11.035171,223
SHAPE00299,46.335922,11.034932,224
SHAPE00299,46.33594,11.034608,225
SHAPE00299,46.335964,11.034219,226
SHAPE00299,46.33601,11.033688,227
SHAPE00299,46.336006,11.033422,228
SHAPE00299,46.33613,11.03161,229
SHAPE00299,46.33615,11.031361,230
SHAPE00299,46.336178,11.031129,231
SHAPE00299,46.336193,11.03092,232
SHAPE00299,46.336224,11.030938,233
SHAPE00299,46.33626,11.03094,234
SHAPE00299,46.336292,11.030927,235
SHAPE00299,46.336323,11.030898,236
SHAPE00299,46.336346,11.030858,237
SHAPE00299,46.336357,11.03081,238
SHAPE00299,46.336357,11.030759,239
SHAPE00299,46.336346,11.03071,240
SHAPE00299,46.336327,11.030669,241
SHAPE00299,46.336304,11.030643,242
SHAPE00299,46.336277,11.030626,243
SHAPE00299,46.33625,11.030621,244
SHAPE00299,46.336216,11.030626,245
SHAPE00299,46.33619,11.030645,246
SHAPE00299,46.336163,11.030675,247
SHAPE00299,46.336075,11.030641,248
SHAPE00299,46.335888,11.030546,249
SHAPE00299,46.335804,11.030444,250
SHAPE00299,46.335606,11.030195,251
SHAPE00299,46.335487,11.030022,252
SHAPE00299,46.335064,11.029403,253
SHAPE00299,46.334393,11.028481,254
SHAPE00299,46.33426,11.028294,255
SHAPE00299,46.334145,11.0281,256
SHAPE00299,46.334126,11.028057,257
SHAPE00299,46.33397,11.027698,258
SHAPE00299,46.333843,11.027561,259
SHAPE00299,46.333397,11.02704,260
SHAPE00299,46.333294,11.026917,261
SHAPE00299,46.333042,11.026279,262
SHAPE00299,46.33282,11.025719,263
SHAPE00299,46.332657,11.025669,264
SHAPE00299,46.332657,11.025669,265
SHAPE00299,46.332565,11.025642,266
SHAPE00299,46.332294,11.025552,267
SHAPE00299,46.332085,11.025473,268
SHAPE00299,46.331467,11.025285,269
SHAPE00299,46.33106,11.025183,270
SHAPE00299,46.331005,11.025169,271
SHAPE00299,46.33052,11.025042,272
SHAPE00299,46.330402,11.024995,273
SHAPE00299,46.330296,11.024954,274
SHAPE00299,46.330082,11.024828,275
SHAPE00299,46.32969,11.024528,276
SHAPE00299,46.329315,11.024134,277
SHAPE00299,46.328983,11.023767,278
SHAPE00299,46.32897,11.023752,279
SHAPE00299,46.328907,11.023684,280
SHAPE00299,46.328815,11.023586,281
SHAPE00299,46.328682,11.023441,282
SHAPE00299,46.328587,11.023346,283
SHAPE00299,46.32847,11.023245,284
SHAPE00299,46.328403,11.023198,285
SHAPE00299,46.328335,11.023164,286
SHAPE00299,46.328106,11.0231,287
SHAPE00299,46.328056,11.023089,288
SHAPE00299,46.327866,11.023049,289
SHAPE00299,46.32709,11.022909,290
SHAPE00299,46.32704,11.022905,291
SHAPE00299,46.32688,11.022877,292
SHAPE00299,46.326508,11.022815,293
SHAPE00299,46.326458,11.022805,294
SHAPE00299,46.326412,11.022787,295
SHAPE00299,46.326363,11.022758,296
SHAPE00299,46.32632,11.022718,297
SHAPE00299,46.326218,11.022593,298
SHAPE00299,46.326088,11.022439,299
SHAPE00299,46.32601,11.022379,300
SHAPE00299,46.32597,11.022351,301
SHAPE00299,46.32597,11.022351,302
SHAPE00299,46.32601,11.022379,303
SHAPE00299,46.326088,11.022439,304
SHAPE00299,46.326218,11.022593,305
SHAPE00299,46.32632,11.022718,306
SHAPE00299,46.326363,11.022758,307
SHAPE00299,46.326412,11.022787,308
SHAPE00299,46.32658,11.02302,309
SHAPE00299,46.326744,11.023341,310
SHAPE00299,46.32681,11.023483,311
SHAPE00299,46.32675,11.023738,312
SHAPE00299,46.32671,11.023825,313
SHAPE00299,46.326694,11.02386,314
SHAPE00299,46.3267,11.023953,315
SHAPE00299,46.326687,11.024021,316
SHAPE00299,46.326656,11.02425,317
SHAPE00299,46.326668,11.024537,318
SHAPE00299,46.326664,11.024673,319
SHAPE00299,46.326637,11.024787,320
SHAPE00299,46.326584,11.02487,321
SHAPE00299,46.326626,11.024924,322
SHAPE00299,46.3267,11.024965,323
SHAPE00299,46.327106,11.025222,324
SHAPE00299,46.32714,11.025236,325
SHAPE00299,46.32716,11.025329,326
SHAPE00299,46.327232,11.025627,327
SHAPE00299,46.32729,11.025729,328
SHAPE00299,46.327385,11.025845,329
SHAPE00299,46.32742,11.025879,330
SHAPE00299,46.327465,11.025918,331
SHAPE00299,46.327534,11.026021,332
SHAPE00299,46.327606,11.026145,333
SHAPE00299,46.327484,11.026209,334
SHAPE00299,46.327084,11.026423,335
SHAPE00299,46.32696,11.026538,336
SHAPE00299,46.326843,11.026649,337
SHAPE00299,46.326626,11.026805,338
SHAPE00299,46.32638,11.027041,339
SHAPE00299,46.32585,11.027525,340
SHAPE00299,46.325558,11.02775,341
SHAPE00299,46.324627,11.028314,342
SHAPE00299,46.324226,11.028551,343
SHAPE00299,46.323456,11.029014,344
SHAPE00299,46.32302,11.029284,345
SHAPE00299,46.32269,11.029474,346
SHAPE00299,46.322567,11.029587,347
SHAPE00299,46.32239,11.029783,348
SHAPE00299,46.3222,11.030107,349
SHAPE00299,46.322113,11.030358,350
SHAPE00299,46.322056,11.030607,351
SHAPE00299,46.322033,11.030658,352
SHAPE00299,46.32198,11.03077,353
SHAPE00299,46.321896,11.030906,354
SHAPE00299,46.321815,11.03106,355
SHAPE00299,46.321735,11.031263,356
SHAPE00299,46.32157,11.031875,357
SHAPE00299,46.321495,11.032181,358
SHAPE00299,46.321346,11.03261,359
SHAPE00299,46.32121,11.033014,360
SHAPE00299,46.321026,11.033697,361
SHAPE00299,46.32092,11.034123,362
SHAPE00299,46.320892,11.034228,363
SHAPE00299,46.320843,11.034369,364
SHAPE00299,46.320694,11.034725,365
SHAPE00299,46.320587,11.034973,366
SHAPE00299,46.3205,11.035209,367
SHAPE00299,46.320446,11.035338,368
SHAPE00299,46.32037,11.035575,369
SHAPE00299,46.320305,11.03581,370
SHAPE00299,46.32018,11.03625,371
SHAPE00299,46.32009,11.036562,372
SHAPE00299,46.319916,11.037196,373
SHAPE00299,46.31979,11.03762,374
SHAPE00299,46.31968,11.037912,375
SHAPE00299,46.319386,11.038397,376
SHAPE00299,46.319233,11.038645,377
SHAPE00299,46.31914,11.038875,378
SHAPE00299,46.31904,11.039128,379
SHAPE00299,46.318935,11.039464,380
SHAPE00299,46.318913,11.039636,381
SHAPE00299,46.31892,11.039759,382
SHAPE00299,46.318996,11.039938,383
SHAPE00299,46.319103,11.040051,384
SHAPE00299,46.319267,11.040154,385
SHAPE00299,46.319492,11.040232,386
SHAPE00299,46.319633,11.040309,387
SHAPE00299,46.319725,11.040412,388
SHAPE00299,46.31978,11.040541,389
SHAPE00299,46.31981,11.04069,390
SHAPE00299,46.3198,11.041258,391
SHAPE00299,46.31974,11.04139,392
SHAPE00299,46.319633,11.041485,393
SHAPE00299,46.319443,11.041629,394
SHAPE00299,46.31884,11.041828,395
SHAPE00299,46.31841,11.042087,396
SHAPE00299,46.318153,11.042241,397
SHAPE00299,46.31751,11.042629,398
SHAPE00299,46.31739,11.042741,399
SHAPE00299,46.317364,11.042861,400
SHAPE00299,46.317406,11.042973,401
SHAPE00299,46.317493,11.043062,402
SHAPE00299,46.317585,11.043139,403
SHAPE00299,46.317722,11.043311,404
SHAPE00299,46.317722,11.043388,405
SHAPE00299,46.31768,11.043483,406
SHAPE00299,46.317577,11.043586,407
SHAPE00299,46.317127,11.043986,408
SHAPE00299,46.316635,11.04443,409
SHAPE00299,46.316383,11.044685,410
SHAPE00299,46.31627,11.044829,411
SHAPE00299,46.31622,11.044972,412
SHAPE00299,46.31615,11.04548,413
SHAPE00299,46.316143,11.0456,414
SHAPE00299,46.31612,11.046099,415
SHAPE00299,46.316105,11.046288,416
SHAPE00299,46.316036,11.046452,417
SHAPE00299,46.31595,11.046658,418
SHAPE00299,46.315998,11.046642,419
SHAPE00299,46.316143,11.046624,420
SHAPE00299,46.316277,11.046605,421
SHAPE00299,46.316578,11.046554,422
SHAPE00299,46.3168,11.046509,423
SHAPE00299,46.31703,11.046471,424
SHAPE00299,46.31744,11.046482,425
SHAPE00299,46.317616,11.046515,426
SHAPE00299,46.318283,11.046697,427
SHAPE00299,46.318344,11.046713,428
SHAPE00299,46.318512,11.046747,429
SHAPE00299,46.318783,11.046804,430
SHAPE00299,46.31901,11.046772,431
SHAPE00299,46.319336,11.04669,432
SHAPE00299,46.31935,11.046685,433
SHAPE00299,46.319386,11.046677,434
SHAPE00299,46.319386,11.046677,435
SHAPE00299,46.31935,11.046685,436
SHAPE00299,46.319336,11.04669,437
SHAPE00299,46.31901,11.046772,438
SHAPE00299,46.318783,11.046804,439
SHAPE00299,46.318512,11.046747,440
SHAPE00299,46.318344,11.046713,441
SHAPE00299,46.318283,11.046697,442
SHAPE00299,46.317616,11.046515,443
SHAPE00299,46.31744,11.046482,444
SHAPE00299,46.31703,11.046471,445
SHAPE00299,46.3168,11.046509,446
SHAPE00299,46.316578,11.046554,447
SHAPE00299,46.316277,11.046605,448
SHAPE00299,46.316143,11.046624,449
SHAPE00299,46.315998,11.046642,450
SHAPE00299,46.31595,11.046658,451
SHAPE00299,46.315834,11.046714,452
SHAPE00299,46.31547,11.047118,453
SHAPE00299,46.315395,11.047186,454
SHAPE00299,46.315166,11.047308,455
SHAPE00299,46.314865,11.047462,456
SHAPE00299,46.314846,11.047467,457
SHAPE00299,46.314846,11.047467,458
SHAPE00299,46.314774,11.047488,459
SHAPE00299,46.314537,11.04756,460
SHAPE00299,46.314133,11.047946,461
SHAPE00299,46.31404,11.047916,462
SHAPE00299,46.313847,11.047896,463
SHAPE00299,46.313732,11.047845,464
SHAPE00299,46.313606,11.047898,465
SHAPE00299,46.313522,11.048007,466
SHAPE00299,46.313282,11.048428,467
SHAPE00299,46.3132,11.048553,468
SHAPE00299,46.313133,11.048654,469
SHAPE00299,46.31307,11.048722,470
SHAPE00299,46.312958,11.048757,471
SHAPE00299,46.31281,11.048769,472
SHAPE00299,46.312767,11.04879,473
SHAPE00299,46.312664,11.048867,474
SHAPE00299,46.312485,11.049049,475
SHAPE00299,46.31224,11.049439,476
SHAPE00299,46.312077,11.049615,477
SHAPE00299,46.311745,11.049731,478
SHAPE00299,46.31145,11.049795,479
SHAPE00299,46.310905,11.05002,480
SHAPE00299,46.31076,11.050105,481
SHAPE00299,46.310482,11.05038,482
SHAPE00299,46.31032,11.050483,483
SHAPE00299,46.31003,11.05062,484
SHAPE00299,46.309807,11.050663,485
SHAPE00299,46.309578,11.05074,486
SHAPE00299,46.309357,11.050841,487
SHAPE00299,46.309097,11.051003,488
SHAPE00299,46.308945,11.051102,489
SHAPE00299,46.308712,11.05124,490
SHAPE00299,46.308636,11.051291,491
SHAPE00299,46.308525,11.051455,492
SHAPE00299,46.30824,11.052215,493
SHAPE00299,46.30808,11.052541,494
SHAPE00299,46.30788,11.05285,495
SHAPE00299,46.307564,11.05324,496
SHAPE00299,46.307507,11.05336,497
SHAPE00299,46.307446,11.05354,498
SHAPE00299,46.307377,11.054203,499
SHAPE00299,46.307304,11.054375,500
SHAPE00299,46.30714,11.054632,501
SHAPE00299,46.30685,11.054864,502
SHAPE00299,46.30645,11.055143,503
SHAPE00299,46.30628,11.055265,504
SHAPE00299,46.30589,11.055578,505
SHAPE00299,46.305676,11.055815,506
SHAPE00299,46.305527,11.055971,507
SHAPE00299,46.305256,11.056253,508
SHAPE00299,46.30513,11.056554,509
SHAPE00299,46.305107,11.056638,510
SHAPE00299,46.305107,11.056638,511
SHAPE00299,46.304962,11.057188,512
SHAPE00299,46.304836,11.057492,513
SHAPE00299,46.304726,11.057691,514
SHAPE00299,46.304626,11.057855,515
SHAPE00299,46.304432,11.058204,516
SHAPE00299,46.304066,11.058754,517
SHAPE00299,46.303867,11.059026,518
SHAPE00299,46.303696,11.059249,519
SHAPE00299,46.303505,11.059497,520
SHAPE00299,46.30328,11.059864,521
SHAPE00301,46.160885,11.302292,1
SHAPE00301,46.160877,11.302306,2
SHAPE00301,46.160828,11.302417,3
SHAPE00301,46.16075,11.302333,4
SHAPE00301,46.160725,11.30232,5
SHAPE00301,46.160656,11.302313,6
SHAPE00301,46.160477,11.302299,7
SHAPE00301,46.16023,11.302343,8
SHAPE00301,46.16014,11.302348,9
SHAPE00301,46.160076,11.302324,10
SHAPE00301,46.16004,11.302273,11
SHAPE00301,46.160015,11.302215,12
SHAPE00301,46.15997,11.302015,13
SHAPE00301,46.159943,11.301886,14
SHAPE00301,46.159985,11.301706,15
SHAPE00301,46.160156,11.300759,16
SHAPE00301,46.160175,11.300558,17
SHAPE00301,46.160175,11.300324,18
SHAPE00301,46.160156,11.30012,19
SHAPE00301,46.160126,11.299997,20
SHAPE00301,46.16003,11.299568,21
SHAPE00301,46.15999,11.299651,22
SHAPE00301,46.15996,11.299734,23
SHAPE00301,46.159977,11.299886,24
SHAPE00301,46.160023,11.300163,25
SHAPE00301,46.160023,11.300163,26
SHAPE00301,46.16004,11.300406,27
SHAPE00301,46.16004,11.300625,28
SHAPE00301,46.160023,11.300816,29
SHAPE00301,46.159904,11.301252,30
SHAPE00301,46.159836,11.301508,31
SHAPE00301,46.15973,11.301727,32
SHAPE00301,46.159637,11.301843,33
SHAPE00301,46.159264,11.302159,34
SHAPE00301,46.15913,11.302266,35
SHAPE00301,46.15903,11.302382,36
SHAPE00301,46.15892,11.302526,37
SHAPE00301,46.15868,11.302969,38
SHAPE00301,46.15811,11.303683,39
SHAPE00301,46.15813,11.303488,40
SHAPE00301,46.15813,11.303488,41
SHAPE00301,46.15811,11.303683,42
SHAPE00301,46.158073,11.303732,43
SHAPE00301,46.15763,11.304334,44
SHAPE00301,46.15716,11.305017,45
SHAPE00301,46.156586,11.305422,46
SHAPE00301,46.15602,11.306502,47
SHAPE00301,46.155815,11.306769,48
SHAPE00301,46.15572,11.30691,49
SHAPE00301,46.155647,11.307065,50
SHAPE00301,46.155643,11.307191,51
SHAPE00301,46.1557,11.307347,52
SHAPE00301,46.156315,11.307944,53
SHAPE00301,46.156376,11.308035,54
SHAPE00301,46.156372,11.308193,55
SHAPE00301,46.156307,11.308289,56
SHAPE00301,46.15618,11.308305,57
SHAPE00301,46.156017,11.308253,58
SHAPE00301,46.15586,11.30825,59
SHAPE00301,46.15581,11.30836,60
SHAPE00301,46.15582,11.308497,61
SHAPE00301,46.155895,11.308574,62
SHAPE00301,46.156273,11.308957,63
SHAPE00301,46.156273,11.308957,64
SHAPE00301,46.15648,11.309163,65
SHAPE00301,46.156525,11.309234,66
SHAPE00301,46.156536,11.309302,67
SHAPE00301,46.156525,11.309381,68
SHAPE00301,46.156506,11.309443,69
SHAPE00301,46.156483,11.309484,70
SHAPE00301,46.156437,11.309523,71
SHAPE00301,46.156384,11.309527,72
SHAPE00301,46.156113,11.309381,73
SHAPE00301,46.155735,11.309144,74
SHAPE00301,46.155605,11.309112,75
SHAPE00301,46.15541,11.309086,76
SHAPE00301,46.154896,11.309244,77
SHAPE00301,46.154774,11.309248,78
SHAPE00301,46.15474,11.309309,79
SHAPE00301,46.154655,11.309431,80
SHAPE00301,46.154484,11.309594,81
SHAPE00301,46.154305,11.30977,82
SHAPE00301,46.15412,11.309918,83
SHAPE00302,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00302,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00302,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00302,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00302,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00302,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00302,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00302,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00302,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00302,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00302,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00302,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00302,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00302,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00302,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00302,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00302,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00302,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00302,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00302,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00302,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00302,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00302,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00302,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00302,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00302,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00302,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00302,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00302,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00302,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00302,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00302,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00302,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00302,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00302,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00302,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00302,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00302,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00302,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00302,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00302,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00302,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00302,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00302,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00302,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00302,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00302,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00302,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00302,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00302,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00302,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00302,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00302,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00302,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00302,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00302,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00302,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00302,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00302,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00302,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00302,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00302,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00302,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00302,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00302,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00302,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00302,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00302,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00302,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00302,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00302,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00302,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00302,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00302,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00302,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00302,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00302,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00302,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00302,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00302,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00302,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00302,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00302,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00302,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00302,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00302,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00302,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00302,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00302,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00302,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00302,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00302,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00302,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00302,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00302,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00302,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00302,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00302,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00302,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00302,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00302,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00302,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00302,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00302,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00302,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00302,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00302,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00302,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00302,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00302,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00302,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00302,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00302,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00302,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00302,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00302,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00302,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00302,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00302,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00302,46.07179,11.236606,120
SHAPE00302,46.07189,11.236525,121
SHAPE00302,46.072536,11.236134,122
SHAPE00302,46.072823,11.236028,123
SHAPE00302,46.07299,11.235999,124
SHAPE00302,46.073574,11.235948,125
SHAPE00302,46.074627,11.235579,126
SHAPE00302,46.07537,11.235461,127
SHAPE00302,46.07598,11.235373,128
SHAPE00302,46.076466,11.235358,129
SHAPE00302,46.076836,11.235273,130
SHAPE00302,46.077248,11.235038,131
SHAPE00302,46.077656,11.234728,132
SHAPE00302,46.078674,11.234371,133
SHAPE00302,46.079094,11.23423,134
SHAPE00302,46.079113,11.234223,135
SHAPE00302,46.07987,11.233796,136
SHAPE00302,46.080513,11.233337,137
SHAPE00302,46.08084,11.232796,138
SHAPE00302,46.08153,11.232087,139
SHAPE00302,46.08254,11.231144,140
SHAPE00302,46.082623,11.231077,141
SHAPE00302,46.082893,11.230919,142
SHAPE00302,46.082977,11.230849,143
SHAPE00302,46.082977,11.230849,144
SHAPE00302,46.08302,11.230813,145
SHAPE00302,46.083282,11.230448,146
SHAPE00302,46.083534,11.229993,147
SHAPE00302,46.083683,11.229632,148
SHAPE00302,46.083755,11.229335,149
SHAPE00302,46.08386,11.228675,150
SHAPE00302,46.084087,11.227147,151
SHAPE00302,46.08413,11.226899,152
SHAPE00302,46.084175,11.226813,153
SHAPE00302,46.08427,11.226768,154
SHAPE00302,46.084343,11.226816,155
SHAPE00302,46.084377,11.226955,156
SHAPE00302,46.084362,11.227037,157
SHAPE00302,46.08423,11.227409,158
SHAPE00302,46.084175,11.227652,159
SHAPE00302,46.08415,11.227986,160
SHAPE00302,46.084194,11.228421,161
SHAPE00302,46.084305,11.229488,162
SHAPE00302,46.084404,11.230237,163
SHAPE00302,46.084557,11.230762,164
SHAPE00302,46.084557,11.230762,165
SHAPE00302,46.084656,11.231091,166
SHAPE00302,46.08476,11.231451,167
SHAPE00302,46.084778,11.231667,168
SHAPE00302,46.08475,11.231875,169
SHAPE00302,46.084682,11.232065,170
SHAPE00302,46.08457,11.232214,171
SHAPE00302,46.08435,11.23243,172
SHAPE00302,46.08422,11.23258,173
SHAPE00302,46.084053,11.232949,174
SHAPE00302,46.08403,11.233092,175
SHAPE00302,46.083992,11.233326,176
SHAPE00302,46.08401,11.233829,177
SHAPE00302,46.084038,11.234446,178
SHAPE00302,46.083984,11.23482,179
SHAPE00302,46.083874,11.235144,180
SHAPE00302,46.08365,11.235483,181
SHAPE00302,46.083412,11.235806,182
SHAPE00302,46.082947,11.23625,183
SHAPE00302,46.08231,11.237025,184
SHAPE00302,46.081604,11.237747,185
SHAPE00302,46.0812,11.238167,186
SHAPE00302,46.080338,11.239004,187
SHAPE00302,46.07953,11.239772,188
SHAPE00302,46.079216,11.240113,189
SHAPE00302,46.078873,11.240602,190
SHAPE00302,46.07866,11.24076,191
SHAPE00302,46.07846,11.24086,192
SHAPE00302,46.07845,11.240973,193
SHAPE00302,46.07844,11.241054,194
SHAPE00302,46.078537,11.241141,195
SHAPE00302,46.078636,11.241092,196
SHAPE00302,46.079556,11.240194,197
SHAPE00302,46.08061,11.239538,198
SHAPE00302,46.080944,11.239281,199
SHAPE00302,46.081238,11.238953,200
SHAPE00302,46.08167,11.238827,201
SHAPE00302,46.0822,11.238539,202
SHAPE00302,46.083138,11.238029,203
SHAPE00302,46.08352,11.237989,204
SHAPE00302,46.083817,11.238078,205
SHAPE00302,46.083958,11.238101,206
SHAPE00302,46.084064,11.238057,207
SHAPE00302,46.08417,11.237977,208
SHAPE00302,46.084255,11.237818,209
SHAPE00302,46.084324,11.237303,210
SHAPE00302,46.084373,11.236979,211
SHAPE00302,46.08439,11.236964,212
SHAPE00302,46.084465,11.236892,213
SHAPE00302,46.08449,11.236891,214
SHAPE00302,46.08449,11.236891,215
SHAPE00302,46.08457,11.236889,216
SHAPE00302,46.084637,11.236951,217
SHAPE00302,46.085075,11.237481,218
SHAPE00302,46.086708,11.238588,219
SHAPE00302,46.086914,11.238672,220
SHAPE00302,46.08711,11.238663,221
SHAPE00302,46.08737,11.238607,222
SHAPE00302,46.087627,11.238617,223
SHAPE00302,46.087914,11.238707,224
SHAPE00302,46.088207,11.238871,225
SHAPE00302,46.088882,11.239467,226
SHAPE00302,46.08936,11.23992,227
SHAPE00302,46.089844,11.240425,228
SHAPE00302,46.09,11.240515,229
SHAPE00302,46.090202,11.240534,230
SHAPE00302,46.090366,11.240472,231
SHAPE00302,46.09051,11.240351,232
SHAPE00302,46.09058,11.240206,233
SHAPE00302,46.090794,11.239758,234
SHAPE00302,46.0913,11.239376,235
SHAPE00302,46.091633,11.239035,236
SHAPE00302,46.09203,11.238523,237
SHAPE00302,46.092552,11.238091,238
SHAPE00302,46.09319,11.237544,239
SHAPE00302,46.094616,11.236743,240
SHAPE00302,46.095093,11.236554,241
SHAPE00302,46.095516,11.236555,242
SHAPE00302,46.096172,11.236637,243
SHAPE00302,46.096256,11.236648,244
SHAPE00302,46.096985,11.236766,245
SHAPE00302,46.09742,11.236877,246
SHAPE00302,46.097538,11.236718,247
SHAPE00302,46.097656,11.236568,248
SHAPE00302,46.097717,11.236507,249
SHAPE00302,46.097813,11.236497,250
SHAPE00302,46.09786,11.236513,251
SHAPE00302,46.097965,11.236659,252
SHAPE00302,46.098007,11.236755,253
SHAPE00302,46.098053,11.236891,254
SHAPE00302,46.09811,11.236981,255
SHAPE00302,46.09815,11.237021,256
SHAPE00302,46.098206,11.237075,257
SHAPE00302,46.09824,11.237087,258
SHAPE00302,46.098267,11.237036,259
SHAPE00302,46.0983,11.236957,260
SHAPE00302,46.09832,11.236915,261
SHAPE00302,46.098404,11.236732,262
SHAPE00302,46.098476,11.236678,263
SHAPE00302,46.09848,11.236659,264
SHAPE00302,46.098476,11.23664,265
SHAPE00302,46.098503,11.236431,266
SHAPE00302,46.098553,11.236135,267
SHAPE00302,46.09863,11.236166,268
SHAPE00302,46.09864,11.236117,269
SHAPE00302,46.09863,11.236115,270
SHAPE00302,46.098602,11.236075,271
SHAPE00302,46.098602,11.236075,272
SHAPE00302,46.09863,11.236115,273
SHAPE00302,46.09864,11.236117,274
SHAPE00302,46.098778,11.236142,275
SHAPE00302,46.099102,11.236161,276
SHAPE00302,46.099144,11.236164,277
SHAPE00302,46.099373,11.236159,278
SHAPE00302,46.099983,11.236147,279
SHAPE00302,46.100254,11.236182,280
SHAPE00302,46.10039,11.236201,281
SHAPE00302,46.100708,11.236292,282
SHAPE00302,46.100945,11.236439,283
SHAPE00302,46.101124,11.23645,284
SHAPE00302,46.10151,11.236311,285
SHAPE00302,46.10151,11.236311,286
SHAPE00302,46.101547,11.236298,287
SHAPE00302,46.101677,11.236253,288
SHAPE00302,46.102028,11.236185,289
SHAPE00302,46.1025,11.236138,290
SHAPE00302,46.102695,11.236205,291
SHAPE00302,46.102947,11.236373,292
SHAPE00302,46.103046,11.236448,293
SHAPE00302,46.103203,11.236496,294
SHAPE00302,46.103325,11.236584,295
SHAPE00302,46.103565,11.236416,296
SHAPE00302,46.103733,11.236347,297
SHAPE00302,46.103836,11.236338,298
SHAPE00302,46.103935,11.23635,299
SHAPE00302,46.104336,11.236449,300
SHAPE00302,46.10451,11.236471,301
SHAPE00302,46.1046,11.23646,302
SHAPE00302,46.104652,11.236452,303
SHAPE00302,46.10475,11.236423,304
SHAPE00302,46.104843,11.236383,305
SHAPE00302,46.104954,11.236328,306
SHAPE00302,46.105026,11.236276,307
SHAPE00302,46.10515,11.23616,308
SHAPE00302,46.105232,11.236129,309
SHAPE00302,46.105312,11.236133,310
SHAPE00302,46.10539,11.236187,311
SHAPE00302,46.105457,11.236265,312
SHAPE00302,46.1057,11.23678,313
SHAPE00302,46.10576,11.236835,314
SHAPE00302,46.105824,11.236876,315
SHAPE00302,46.105892,11.2369,316
SHAPE00302,46.105957,11.236905,317
SHAPE00302,46.106583,11.236688,318
SHAPE00302,46.1068,11.23657,319
SHAPE00302,46.106815,11.236561,320
SHAPE00302,46.106815,11.236561,321
SHAPE00302,46.106834,11.236551,322
SHAPE00302,46.1069,11.236514,323
SHAPE00302,46.106953,11.236476,324
SHAPE00302,46.107296,11.236287,325
SHAPE00302,46.10738,11.236226,326
SHAPE00302,46.107426,11.236191,327
SHAPE00302,46.107563,11.236027,328
SHAPE00302,46.10773,11.235741,329
SHAPE00302,46.107998,11.234845,330
SHAPE00302,46.10806,11.234714,331
SHAPE00302,46.108093,11.234632,332
SHAPE00302,46.108196,11.234497,333
SHAPE00302,46.1086,11.234141,334
SHAPE00302,46.108646,11.2341,335
SHAPE00302,46.109367,11.233464,336
SHAPE00302,46.109505,11.233355,337
SHAPE00302,46.10976,11.233226,338
SHAPE00302,46.109924,11.233183,339
SHAPE00302,46.110085,11.233167,340
SHAPE00302,46.11022,11.233183,341
SHAPE00302,46.110394,11.233218,342
SHAPE00302,46.11057,11.233304,343
SHAPE00302,46.11066,11.23337,344
SHAPE00302,46.11074,11.233427,345
SHAPE00302,46.111103,11.233686,346
SHAPE00302,46.111664,11.23409,347
SHAPE00302,46.111813,11.234197,348
SHAPE00302,46.111813,11.234197,349
SHAPE00302,46.1125,11.234691,350
SHAPE00302,46.113407,11.235609,351
SHAPE00302,46.113544,11.235708,352
SHAPE00302,46.11361,11.235744,353
SHAPE00302,46.113865,11.235838,354
SHAPE00302,46.114204,11.235976,355
SHAPE00302,46.11435,11.236035,356
SHAPE00302,46.11501,11.23632,357
SHAPE00302,46.115417,11.236511,358
SHAPE00302,46.11577,11.236655,359
SHAPE00302,46.116096,11.236791,360
SHAPE00302,46.116577,11.236988,361
SHAPE00302,46.117046,11.237163,362
SHAPE00302,46.11711,11.237193,363
SHAPE00302,46.11728,11.237263,364
SHAPE00302,46.1178,11.237478,365
SHAPE00302,46.11863,11.237818,366
SHAPE00302,46.119637,11.238384,367
SHAPE00302,46.119816,11.238485,368
SHAPE00302,46.120716,11.238986,369
SHAPE00302,46.12086,11.239109,370
SHAPE00302,46.121666,11.239946,371
SHAPE00302,46.121666,11.239946,372
SHAPE00302,46.121834,11.240129,373
SHAPE00302,46.122208,11.240486,374
SHAPE00302,46.122665,11.240927,375
SHAPE00302,46.12302,11.241267,376
SHAPE00302,46.12399,11.24225,377
SHAPE00302,46.124363,11.242599,378
SHAPE00302,46.124718,11.242927,379
SHAPE00302,46.124935,11.24313,380
SHAPE00302,46.124935,11.24313,381
SHAPE00302,46.124943,11.243138,382
SHAPE00302,46.12514,11.243272,383
SHAPE00302,46.125546,11.243578,384
SHAPE00302,46.125698,11.243691,385
SHAPE00302,46.126087,11.24383,386
SHAPE00302,46.126205,11.24389,387
SHAPE00302,46.12624,11.243906,388
SHAPE00302,46.126606,11.243976,389
SHAPE00302,46.126728,11.243999,390
SHAPE00302,46.12769,11.244181,391
SHAPE00302,46.12785,11.244208,392
SHAPE00302,46.128178,11.244265,393
SHAPE00302,46.128395,11.244302,394
SHAPE00302,46.128727,11.244363,395
SHAPE00302,46.12926,11.244491,396
SHAPE00302,46.12932,11.244502,397
SHAPE00302,46.129494,11.244449,398
SHAPE00302,46.12965,11.244359,399
SHAPE00302,46.129723,11.244338,400
SHAPE00302,46.12986,11.244275,401
SHAPE00302,46.129925,11.244312,402
SHAPE00302,46.129997,11.244302,403
SHAPE00302,46.130062,11.244251,404
SHAPE00302,46.13009,11.244102,405
SHAPE00302,46.130074,11.244045,406
SHAPE00302,46.13004,11.243978,407
SHAPE00302,46.12999,11.243936,408
SHAPE00302,46.129948,11.243936,409
SHAPE00302,46.129906,11.243947,410
SHAPE00302,46.129906,11.243947,411
SHAPE00302,46.129845,11.244019,412
SHAPE00302,46.129826,11.244089,413
SHAPE00302,46.129826,11.244164,414
SHAPE00302,46.12984,11.244237,415
SHAPE00302,46.12986,11.244275,416
SHAPE00302,46.129925,11.244312,417
SHAPE00302,46.129974,11.244448,418
SHAPE00302,46.130013,11.244563,419
SHAPE00302,46.1301,11.244662,420
SHAPE00302,46.130306,11.244871,421
SHAPE00302,46.13054,11.245127,422
SHAPE00302,46.130825,11.245469,423
SHAPE00302,46.131348,11.246351,424
SHAPE00302,46.131435,11.24653,425
SHAPE00302,46.131546,11.246671,426
SHAPE00302,46.131634,11.246748,427
SHAPE00302,46.131786,11.246832,428
SHAPE00302,46.131943,11.246906,429
SHAPE00302,46.13244,11.247183,430
SHAPE00302,46.13268,11.247329,431
SHAPE00302,46.1334,11.247967,432
SHAPE00302,46.133606,11.248145,433
SHAPE00302,46.134003,11.248491,434
SHAPE00302,46.13406,11.24854,435
SHAPE00302,46.13419,11.248679,436
SHAPE00302,46.1345,11.249045,437
SHAPE00302,46.134583,11.249145,438
SHAPE00302,46.134758,11.249343,439
SHAPE00302,46.13522,11.249526,440
SHAPE00302,46.135418,11.249666,441
SHAPE00302,46.13555,11.249773,442
SHAPE00302,46.13555,11.249773,443
SHAPE00302,46.13592,11.250074,444
SHAPE00302,46.13626,11.250613,445
SHAPE00302,46.136356,11.250766,446
SHAPE00302,46.136585,11.251136,447
SHAPE00302,46.136944,11.251554,448
SHAPE00302,46.137386,11.252027,449
SHAPE00302,46.13783,11.252499,450
SHAPE00302,46.137882,11.252558,451
SHAPE00302,46.138336,11.253035,452
SHAPE00302,46.138573,11.25335,453
SHAPE00302,46.139034,11.254029,454
SHAPE00302,46.139694,11.2551,455
SHAPE00302,46.141296,11.257597,456
SHAPE00302,46.141518,11.257955,457
SHAPE00302,46.14153,11.257976,458
SHAPE00302,46.14153,11.257976,459
SHAPE00302,46.141666,11.258238,460
SHAPE00302,46.14189,11.258846,461
SHAPE00302,46.141964,11.259043,462
SHAPE00302,46.14197,11.259068,463
SHAPE00302,46.142162,11.259519,464
SHAPE00302,46.142433,11.259875,465
SHAPE00302,46.142475,11.25992,466
SHAPE00302,46.142643,11.2601,467
SHAPE00302,46.143078,11.260545,468
SHAPE00302,46.14311,11.260577,469
SHAPE00302,46.14408,11.261617,470
SHAPE00302,46.14435,11.261897,471
SHAPE00302,46.146156,11.263769,472
SHAPE00302,46.14649,11.26413,473
SHAPE00302,46.14649,11.26413,474
SHAPE00302,46.147644,11.265377,475
SHAPE00302,46.147736,11.265463,476
SHAPE00302,46.14784,11.265581,477
SHAPE00302,46.14792,11.265691,478
SHAPE00302,46.147964,11.265824,479
SHAPE00302,46.14801,11.265948,480
SHAPE00302,46.148113,11.266244,481
SHAPE00302,46.14818,11.266391,482
SHAPE00302,46.14823,11.266482,483
SHAPE00302,46.149136,11.267743,484
SHAPE00302,46.14921,11.267879,485
SHAPE00302,46.149315,11.268098,486
SHAPE00302,46.14943,11.268645,487
SHAPE00302,46.149487,11.268912,488
SHAPE00302,46.149525,11.269094,489
SHAPE00302,46.149612,11.269493,490
SHAPE00302,46.149612,11.269493,491
SHAPE00302,46.149654,11.269694,492
SHAPE00302,46.149857,11.270248,493
SHAPE00302,46.149994,11.270598,494
SHAPE00302,46.15079,11.272606,495
SHAPE00302,46.151043,11.273149,496
SHAPE00302,46.15125,11.273458,497
SHAPE00302,46.151497,11.273667,498
SHAPE00302,46.151695,11.273778,499
SHAPE00302,46.151882,11.273787,500
SHAPE00302,46.1524,11.273694,501
SHAPE00302,46.152927,11.273593,502
SHAPE00302,46.153088,11.273677,503
SHAPE00302,46.153664,11.274313,504
SHAPE00302,46.154232,11.274829,505
SHAPE00302,46.154346,11.275037,506
SHAPE00302,46.154522,11.275421,507
SHAPE00302,46.15471,11.27584,508
SHAPE00302,46.155087,11.27667,509
SHAPE00302,46.155346,11.277555,510
SHAPE00302,46.155346,11.277555,511
SHAPE00302,46.155426,11.277823,512
SHAPE00302,46.155506,11.278182,513
SHAPE00302,46.15574,11.279032,514
SHAPE00302,46.15617,11.279689,515
SHAPE00302,46.156845,11.281948,516
SHAPE00302,46.157257,11.282587,517
SHAPE00302,46.157337,11.282863,518
SHAPE00302,46.15735,11.283995,519
SHAPE00302,46.157295,11.284152,520
SHAPE00302,46.1572,11.28435,521
SHAPE00302,46.156567,11.28548,522
SHAPE00302,46.156403,11.28577,523
SHAPE00302,46.15627,11.286079,524
SHAPE00302,46.15619,11.286305,525
SHAPE00302,46.155823,11.287423,526
SHAPE00302,46.15562,11.288068,527
SHAPE00302,46.15562,11.288068,528
SHAPE00302,46.155525,11.288379,529
SHAPE00302,46.15548,11.288617,530
SHAPE00302,46.155453,11.288754,531
SHAPE00302,46.155506,11.290188,532
SHAPE00302,46.15551,11.290363,533
SHAPE00302,46.15555,11.291032,534
SHAPE00302,46.155575,11.291311,535
SHAPE00302,46.155613,11.291512,536
SHAPE00302,46.155674,11.291721,537
SHAPE00302,46.15633,11.293461,538
SHAPE00302,46.1569,11.294937,539
SHAPE00302,46.157215,11.295365,540
SHAPE00302,46.157368,11.295669,541
SHAPE00302,46.15772,11.296415,542
SHAPE00302,46.157803,11.296534,543
SHAPE00302,46.157894,11.296605,544
SHAPE00302,46.158012,11.296614,545
SHAPE00302,46.15809,11.296605,546
SHAPE00302,46.158283,11.296546,547
SHAPE00302,46.15866,11.296419,548
SHAPE00302,46.15884,11.29635,549
SHAPE00302,46.158966,11.296312,550
SHAPE00302,46.15908,11.296323,551
SHAPE00302,46.159157,11.296367,552
SHAPE00302,46.15922,11.296421,553
SHAPE00302,46.15927,11.29649,554
SHAPE00302,46.159306,11.296543,555
SHAPE00302,46.15935,11.296656,556
SHAPE00302,46.159435,11.296986,557
SHAPE00302,46.159645,11.297913,558
SHAPE00302,46.159817,11.298652,559
SHAPE00302,46.159817,11.298652,560
SHAPE00302,46.159958,11.299268,561
SHAPE00302,46.16003,11.299568,562
SHAPE00302,46.160126,11.299997,563
SHAPE00302,46.160156,11.30012,564
SHAPE00302,46.160175,11.300324,565
SHAPE00302,46.160175,11.300558,566
SHAPE00302,46.160156,11.300759,567
SHAPE00302,46.159985,11.301706,568
SHAPE00302,46.159943,11.301886,569
SHAPE00302,46.15997,11.302015,570
SHAPE00302,46.160015,11.302215,571
SHAPE00302,46.16004,11.302273,572
SHAPE00302,46.160076,11.302324,573
SHAPE00302,46.16014,11.302348,574
SHAPE00302,46.16023,11.302343,575
SHAPE00302,46.160477,11.302299,576
SHAPE00302,46.160656,11.302313,577
SHAPE00302,46.160725,11.30232,578
SHAPE00302,46.16075,11.302333,579
SHAPE00302,46.160828,11.302417,580
SHAPE00302,46.160877,11.302306,581
SHAPE00302,46.160885,11.302292,582
SHAPE00302,46.160885,11.302292,583
SHAPE00302,46.160908,11.302257,584
SHAPE00302,46.16109,11.302176,585
SHAPE00302,46.161144,11.302125,586
SHAPE00302,46.16122,11.302077,587
SHAPE00302,46.161346,11.302095,588
SHAPE00302,46.16152,11.301953,589
SHAPE00302,46.161644,11.301818,590
SHAPE00302,46.161667,11.301805,591
SHAPE00302,46.161724,11.301777,592
SHAPE00302,46.16181,11.301762,593
SHAPE00302,46.161877,11.301767,594
SHAPE00302,46.16195,11.301781,595
SHAPE00302,46.16205,11.301818,596
SHAPE00302,46.162296,11.30195,597
SHAPE00302,46.1628,11.30222,598
SHAPE00302,46.163067,11.302388,599
SHAPE00302,46.16318,11.302508,600
SHAPE00302,46.163277,11.302697,601
SHAPE00302,46.16369,11.303773,602
SHAPE00302,46.163826,11.30397,603
SHAPE00302,46.163986,11.304137,604
SHAPE00302,46.164165,11.304388,605
SHAPE00302,46.164253,11.304452,606
SHAPE00302,46.164318,11.304445,607
SHAPE00302,46.16436,11.304375,608
SHAPE00302,46.164352,11.304266,609
SHAPE00302,46.164295,11.304152,610
SHAPE00302,46.164158,11.30396,611
SHAPE00302,46.16405,11.303803,612
SHAPE00302,46.16397,11.303613,613
SHAPE00302,46.163826,11.30289,614
SHAPE00302,46.163757,11.302549,615
SHAPE00302,46.163677,11.302155,616
SHAPE00302,46.163486,11.301761,617
SHAPE00302,46.163364,11.301426,618
SHAPE00302,46.16335,11.301193,619
SHAPE00302,46.16339,11.300819,620
SHAPE00302,46.16342,11.30055,621
SHAPE00302,46.163475,11.300486,622
SHAPE00302,46.16358,11.300368,623
SHAPE00302,46.163597,11.300351,624
SHAPE00302,46.163708,11.300237,625
SHAPE00302,46.163822,11.300135,626
SHAPE00302,46.16391,11.300092,627
SHAPE00302,46.164005,11.300103,628
SHAPE00302,46.164154,11.300179,629
SHAPE00302,46.16428,11.300241,630
SHAPE00302,46.164387,11.300311,631
SHAPE00302,46.164505,11.300418,632
SHAPE00302,46.164585,11.300516,633
SHAPE00302,46.164635,11.300596,634
SHAPE00302,46.164715,11.300684,635
SHAPE00302,46.164875,11.301015,636
SHAPE00302,46.16494,11.301156,637
SHAPE00302,46.16498,11.30119,638
SHAPE00302,46.16498,11.301244,639
SHAPE00302,46.164978,11.301298,640
SHAPE00302,46.164978,11.301338,641
SHAPE00302,46.164978,11.301338,642
SHAPE00302,46.164986,11.301468,643
SHAPE00302,46.16512,11.302418,644
SHAPE00302,46.16519,11.302905,645
SHAPE00302,46.165203,11.303023,646
SHAPE00302,46.165234,11.303283,647
SHAPE00302,46.16529,11.303539,648
SHAPE00302,46.165356,11.303703,649
SHAPE00302,46.16553,11.304033,650
SHAPE00302,46.165714,11.304358,651
SHAPE00302,46.165886,11.304683,652
SHAPE00302,46.166027,11.304972,653
SHAPE00302,46.16611,11.305115,654
SHAPE00302,46.166245,11.305267,655
SHAPE00302,46.166454,11.305429,656
SHAPE00302,46.16671,11.305626,657
SHAPE00302,46.166866,11.305701,658
SHAPE00302,46.16696,11.30583,659
SHAPE00302,46.16699,11.305972,660
SHAPE00302,46.16698,11.306134,661
SHAPE00302,46.16696,11.306302,662
SHAPE00302,46.166985,11.306482,663
SHAPE00302,46.16711,11.306888,664
SHAPE00302,46.1673,11.307503,665
SHAPE00302,46.167366,11.307701,666
SHAPE00302,46.167458,11.307873,667
SHAPE00302,46.1678,11.308316,668
SHAPE00302,46.168022,11.308569,669
SHAPE00302,46.16809,11.308619,670
SHAPE00302,46.16838,11.308931,671
SHAPE00302,46.16853,11.309123,672
SHAPE00302,46.168613,11.309297,673
SHAPE00302,46.16863,11.309337,674
SHAPE00302,46.168667,11.309431,675
SHAPE00302,46.168682,11.309488,676
SHAPE00302,46.168682,11.309488,677
SHAPE00302,46.168816,11.310013,678
SHAPE00302,46.168896,11.310365,679
SHAPE00302,46.16895,11.310558,680
SHAPE00302,46.169033,11.31073,681
SHAPE00302,46.169144,11.310856,682
SHAPE00302,46.169216,11.310918,683
SHAPE00302,46.16937,11.310991,684
SHAPE00302,46.169495,11.311049,685
SHAPE00302,46.16975,11.31116,686
SHAPE00302,46.16987,11.311259,687
SHAPE00302,46.169956,11.311378,688
SHAPE00302,46.17001,11.311486,689
SHAPE00302,46.17005,11.311608,690
SHAPE00302,46.170074,11.311765,691
SHAPE00302,46.170074,11.311928,692
SHAPE00302,46.17007,11.312124,693
SHAPE00302,46.170067,11.312202,694
SHAPE00302,46.170033,11.312437,695
SHAPE00302,46.170033,11.312437,696
SHAPE00302,46.17001,11.312575,697
SHAPE00302,46.16999,11.31263,698
SHAPE00302,46.17125,11.314342,699
SHAPE00302,46.171383,11.314487,700
SHAPE00302,46.171436,11.314525,701
SHAPE00302,46.171677,11.314676,702
SHAPE00302,46.17181,11.314771,703
SHAPE00302,46.17192,11.314902,704
SHAPE00302,46.17202,11.315104,705
SHAPE00302,46.17208,11.315323,706
SHAPE00302,46.172104,11.315475,707
SHAPE00302,46.17215,11.315783,708
SHAPE00302,46.172207,11.315982,709
SHAPE00302,46.172276,11.316143,710
SHAPE00302,46.172405,11.316336,711
SHAPE00302,46.17289,11.31706,712
SHAPE00302,46.17289,11.31706,713
SHAPE00302,46.17299,11.317205,714
SHAPE00302,46.173214,11.31756,715
SHAPE00302,46.17342,11.317862,716
SHAPE00302,46.17365,11.318175,717
SHAPE00302,46.173786,11.318318,718
SHAPE00302,46.17392,11.318434,719
SHAPE00302,46.174446,11.318726,720
SHAPE00302,46.174572,11.318879,721
SHAPE00302,46.17471,11.31909,722
SHAPE00302,46.175144,11.319884,723
SHAPE00302,46.175194,11.319977,724
SHAPE00302,46.17537,11.320476,725
SHAPE00302,46.175476,11.320906,726
SHAPE00302,46.175545,11.321113,727
SHAPE00302,46.175655,11.321319,728
SHAPE00302,46.175762,11.321447,729
SHAPE00302,46.175762,11.321447,730
SHAPE00302,46.17578,11.321472,731
SHAPE00302,46.175816,11.321514,732
SHAPE00302,46.17641,11.32218,733
SHAPE00302,46.176533,11.322355,734
SHAPE00302,46.176865,11.322929,735
SHAPE00302,46.17763,11.324117,736
SHAPE00302,46.17775,11.324238,737
SHAPE00302,46.17785,11.324332,738
SHAPE00302,46.177933,11.324391,739
SHAPE00302,46.177975,11.32442,740
SHAPE00302,46.178318,11.324669,741
SHAPE00302,46.178402,11.32473,742
SHAPE00302,46.178402,11.32473,743
SHAPE00302,46.17881,11.325026,744
SHAPE00302,46.17911,11.325197,745
SHAPE00302,46.17919,11.325241,746
SHAPE00302,46.17965,11.325407,747
SHAPE00302,46.179916,11.325502,748
SHAPE00302,46.180164,11.32564,749
SHAPE00302,46.180317,11.325766,750
SHAPE00302,46.18045,11.325906,751
SHAPE00302,46.18055,11.326027,752
SHAPE00302,46.180664,11.326141,753
SHAPE00302,46.180805,11.326221,754
SHAPE00302,46.180977,11.326207,755
SHAPE00302,46.181007,11.326198,756
SHAPE00302,46.18104,11.326188,757
SHAPE00302,46.181602,11.326026,758
SHAPE00302,46.181885,11.325946,759
SHAPE00302,46.182003,11.325933,760
SHAPE00302,46.182133,11.325917,761
SHAPE00303,45.945934,11.106075,1
SHAPE00303,45.945717,11.106161,2
SHAPE00303,45.94555,11.106252,3
SHAPE00303,45.945362,11.106354,4
SHAPE00303,45.944366,11.106892,5
SHAPE00303,45.944145,11.107012,6
SHAPE00303,45.94383,11.10724,7
SHAPE00303,45.943768,11.10728,8
SHAPE00303,45.94364,11.107367,9
SHAPE00303,45.943546,11.107456,10
SHAPE00303,45.94351,11.107492,11
SHAPE00303,45.94332,11.10767,12
SHAPE00303,45.943047,11.108039,13
SHAPE00303,45.943016,11.108077,14
SHAPE00303,45.94278,11.108438,15
SHAPE00303,45.942566,11.108756,16
SHAPE00303,45.942528,11.108816,17
SHAPE00303,45.94228,11.109154,18
SHAPE00303,45.94213,11.109383,19
SHAPE00303,45.94213,11.109383,20
SHAPE00303,45.9421,11.109429,21
SHAPE00303,45.941753,11.110024,22
SHAPE00303,45.94169,11.11014,23
SHAPE00303,45.941513,11.110251,24
SHAPE00303,45.94128,11.110261,25
SHAPE00303,45.941143,11.110223,26
SHAPE00303,45.940907,11.110136,27
SHAPE00303,45.940853,11.110123,28
SHAPE00303,45.940796,11.110108,29
SHAPE00303,45.940346,11.110096,30
SHAPE00303,45.940098,11.110126,31
SHAPE00303,45.94007,11.110172,32
SHAPE00303,45.939686,11.110365,33
SHAPE00303,45.93939,11.110518,34
SHAPE00303,45.93888,11.11076,35
SHAPE00303,45.93875,11.110795,36
SHAPE00303,45.938587,11.110914,37
SHAPE00303,45.93857,11.110961,38
SHAPE00303,45.93848,11.111053,39
SHAPE00303,45.938282,11.111106,40
SHAPE00303,45.93791,11.111022,41
SHAPE00303,45.937515,11.110903,42
SHAPE00303,45.937332,11.110823,43
SHAPE00303,45.937202,11.110766,44
SHAPE00303,45.937122,11.110664,45
SHAPE00303,45.937122,11.110664,46
SHAPE00303,45.93709,11.110622,47
SHAPE00303,45.936676,11.110093,48
SHAPE00303,45.936436,11.109798,49
SHAPE00303,45.936344,11.109632,50
SHAPE00303,45.936264,11.109383,51
SHAPE00303,45.936214,11.109106,52
SHAPE00303,45.9362,11.108792,53
SHAPE00303,45.936325,11.108321,54
SHAPE00303,45.936626,11.107331,55
SHAPE00303,45.936768,11.106855,56
SHAPE00303,45.937073,11.105853,57
SHAPE00303,45.93718,11.105439,58
SHAPE00303,45.937206,11.105262,59
SHAPE00303,45.93725,11.105032,60
SHAPE00303,45.937305,11.104578,61
SHAPE00303,45.93733,11.104083,62
SHAPE00303,45.93732,11.103635,63
SHAPE00303,45.937195,11.102274,64
SHAPE00303,45.9371,11.100946,65
SHAPE00303,45.93703,11.09994,66
SHAPE00303,45.93699,11.099551,67
SHAPE00303,45.936924,11.099068,68
SHAPE00303,45.93685,11.098736,69
SHAPE00303,45.93685,11.098736,70
SHAPE00303,45.936848,11.098715,71
SHAPE00303,45.936825,11.098618,72
SHAPE00303,45.93666,11.097949,73
SHAPE00303,45.936283,11.097049,74
SHAPE00303,45.9362,11.096779,75
SHAPE00303,45.936165,11.096679,76
SHAPE00303,45.936142,11.096558,77
SHAPE00303,45.936214,11.096294,78
SHAPE00303,45.936108,11.096265,79
SHAPE00303,45.935772,11.096186,80
SHAPE00303,45.93417,11.095883,81
SHAPE00303,45.93417,11.095883,82
SHAPE00303,45.934086,11.095867,83
SHAPE00303,45.93365,11.095775,84
SHAPE00303,45.933582,11.095753,85
SHAPE00303,45.93355,11.095739,86
SHAPE00303,45.933514,11.095724,87
SHAPE00303,45.933437,11.095688,88
SHAPE00303,45.933308,11.09562,89
SHAPE00303,45.933235,11.095568,90
SHAPE00303,45.933197,11.095541,91
SHAPE00303,45.9326,11.095119,92
SHAPE00303,45.93196,11.09464,93
SHAPE00303,45.931404,11.094213,94
SHAPE00303,45.931286,11.094119,95
SHAPE00303,45.930885,11.093806,96
SHAPE00303,45.9305,11.09352,97
SHAPE00303,45.930355,11.09341,98
SHAPE00303,45.930065,11.093224,99
SHAPE00303,45.930023,11.093196,100
SHAPE00303,45.930016,11.093191,101
SHAPE00303,45.92992,11.093133,102
SHAPE00303,45.929897,11.093128,103
SHAPE00303,45.92982,11.093109,104
SHAPE00303,45.92966,11.093093,105
SHAPE00303,45.929398,11.093109,106
SHAPE00303,45.929058,11.093119,107
SHAPE00303,45.92888,11.09312,108
SHAPE00303,45.928837,11.093121,109
SHAPE00303,45.928837,11.093121,110
SHAPE00303,45.9288,11.093121,111
SHAPE00303,45.92789,11.093128,112
SHAPE00303,45.92772,11.093136,113
SHAPE00303,45.926792,11.093179,114
SHAPE00303,45.92661,11.093187,115
SHAPE00303,45.92612,11.093175,116
SHAPE00303,45.925938,11.093171,117
SHAPE00303,45.925327,11.093122,118
SHAPE00303,45.92436,11.092842,119
SHAPE00303,45.92406,11.092754,120
SHAPE00303,45.923733,11.092656,121
SHAPE00303,45.923313,11.092493,122
SHAPE00303,45.923016,11.092354,123
SHAPE00303,45.922985,11.092333,124
SHAPE00303,45.92264,11.092126,125
SHAPE00303,45.92236,11.091896,126
SHAPE00303,45.92236,11.091896,127
SHAPE00303,45.921986,11.091549,128
SHAPE00303,45.921967,11.091524,129
SHAPE00303,45.92171,11.091219,130
SHAPE00303,45.92132,11.090698,131
SHAPE00303,45.921165,11.090466,132
SHAPE00303,45.92106,11.090309,133
SHAPE00303,45.92069,11.089575,134
SHAPE00303,45.9203,11.088723,135
SHAPE00303,45.919914,11.087723,136
SHAPE00303,45.91981,11.087429,137
SHAPE00303,45.91972,11.087148,138
SHAPE00303,45.919613,11.086692,139
SHAPE00303,45.919514,11.086027,140
SHAPE00303,45.91946,11.085658,141
SHAPE00303,45.919434,11.085483,142
SHAPE00303,45.9192,11.083719,143
SHAPE00303,45.91911,11.083272,144
SHAPE00303,45.918964,11.082808,145
SHAPE00303,45.918728,11.08206,146
SHAPE00303,45.918262,11.080534,147
SHAPE00303,45.91813,11.080086,148
SHAPE00303,45.918076,11.079874,149
SHAPE00303,45.918015,11.079563,150
SHAPE00303,45.91796,11.079078,151
SHAPE00303,45.917965,11.078687,152
SHAPE00303,45.917984,11.078274,153
SHAPE00303,45.91803,11.076361,154
SHAPE00303,45.91803,11.075908,155
SHAPE00303,45.918007,11.075444,156
SHAPE00303,45.917908,11.075034,157
SHAPE00303,45.917767,11.074667,158
SHAPE00303,45.91749,11.074083,159
SHAPE00303,45.91742,11.073917,160
SHAPE00303,45.91725,11.073475,161
SHAPE00303,45.917168,11.073064,162
SHAPE00303,45.917114,11.072725,163
SHAPE00303,45.917137,11.071797,164
SHAPE00303,45.91714,11.07146,165
SHAPE00303,45.917225,11.070854,166
SHAPE00303,45.91746,11.069663,167
SHAPE00303,45.917515,11.06941,168
SHAPE00303,45.91753,11.06933,169
SHAPE00303,45.917435,11.069217,170
SHAPE00303,45.91737,11.069123,171
SHAPE00303,45.91727,11.069126,172
SHAPE00303,45.91702,11.068626,173
SHAPE00303,45.91698,11.068521,174
SHAPE00303,45.916943,11.068385,175
SHAPE00303,45.91692,11.068192,176
SHAPE00303,45.916862,11.067348,177
SHAPE00303,45.916855,11.067265,178
SHAPE00303,45.916817,11.06703,179
SHAPE00303,45.91683,11.06689,180
SHAPE00303,45.916843,11.066766,181
SHAPE00303,45.916832,11.066598,182
SHAPE00303,45.916798,11.066442,183
SHAPE00303,45.91677,11.066343,184
SHAPE00303,45.916695,11.066051,185
SHAPE00303,45.916615,11.065623,186
SHAPE00303,45.916553,11.065395,187
SHAPE00303,45.916553,11.065303,188
SHAPE00303,45.916576,11.06511,189
SHAPE00303,45.916576,11.065042,190
SHAPE00303,45.91658,11.064858,191
SHAPE00303,45.916653,11.063907,192
SHAPE00303,45.916805,11.063997,193
SHAPE00303,45.91684,11.064024,194
SHAPE00303,45.916912,11.064075,195
SHAPE00303,45.916977,11.064099,196
SHAPE00303,45.917206,11.064145,197
SHAPE00303,45.917393,11.064066,198
SHAPE00303,45.917423,11.064053,199
SHAPE00303,45.91773,11.063919,200
SHAPE00303,45.91794,11.06381,201
SHAPE00303,45.91794,11.06381,202
SHAPE00303,45.91799,11.063782,203
SHAPE00303,45.918163,11.063653,204
SHAPE00303,45.918373,11.063471,205
SHAPE00303,45.91855,11.06335,206
SHAPE00303,45.91855,11.063392,207
SHAPE00303,45.918674,11.0646,208
SHAPE00303,45.918705,11.064775,209
SHAPE00303,45.918564,11.064795,210
SHAPE00303,45.918324,11.064816,211
SHAPE00303,45.91813,11.06509,212
SHAPE00303,45.91807,11.065048,213
SHAPE00303,45.91804,11.065033,214
SHAPE00303,45.917976,11.064961,215
SHAPE00303,45.917927,11.064874,216
SHAPE00303,45.917835,11.063706,217
SHAPE00303,45.91773,11.063024,218
SHAPE00303,45.917522,11.062218,219
SHAPE00303,45.917347,11.061317,220
SHAPE00303,45.91728,11.060419,221
SHAPE00303,45.91728,11.059699,222
SHAPE00303,45.91727,11.058777,223
SHAPE00303,45.9173,11.058714,224
SHAPE00303,45.917328,11.058486,225
SHAPE00303,45.917385,11.058188,226
SHAPE00303,45.91739,11.057884,227
SHAPE00303,45.917408,11.057587,228
SHAPE00303,45.917416,11.057461,229
SHAPE00303,45.917416,11.057461,230
SHAPE00303,45.91741,11.057196,231
SHAPE00303,45.917404,11.05709,232
SHAPE00303,45.917377,11.056911,233
SHAPE00303,45.917328,11.056403,234
SHAPE00303,45.917152,11.05515,235
SHAPE00303,45.9171,11.054412,236
SHAPE00303,45.91706,11.0538,237
SHAPE00303,45.917053,11.053672,238
SHAPE00303,45.91704,11.053502,239
SHAPE00303,45.91703,11.05336,240
SHAPE00303,45.916985,11.052767,241
SHAPE00303,45.916874,11.052186,242
SHAPE00303,45.916718,11.051579,243
SHAPE00303,45.916546,11.050897,244
SHAPE00303,45.916348,11.049728,245
SHAPE00303,45.916176,11.049246,246
SHAPE00303,45.915993,11.048925,247
SHAPE00303,45.915714,11.048565,248
SHAPE00303,45.915337,11.048143,249
SHAPE00303,45.91504,11.047717,250
SHAPE00303,45.914867,11.0474,251
SHAPE00303,45.914665,11.046849,252
SHAPE00303,45.914505,11.046443,253
SHAPE00303,45.9143,11.046035,254
SHAPE00303,45.91421,11.045952,255
SHAPE00303,45.913666,11.045281,256
SHAPE00303,45.91358,11.045169,257
SHAPE00303,45.91346,11.045003,258
SHAPE00303,45.913094,11.044569,259
SHAPE00303,45.912983,11.044411,260
SHAPE00303,45.912907,11.044224,261
SHAPE00303,45.912796,11.04413,262
SHAPE00303,45.91267,11.044093,263
SHAPE00303,45.912655,11.044089,264
SHAPE00303,45.912464,11.043858,265
SHAPE00303,45.912464,11.043858,266
SHAPE00303,45.912197,11.043536,267
SHAPE00303,45.91172,11.042875,268
SHAPE00303,45.9115,11.042543,269
SHAPE00303,45.9112,11.042252,270
SHAPE00303,45.910748,11.041957,271
SHAPE00303,45.91065,11.041893,272
SHAPE00303,45.909985,11.041581,273
SHAPE00303,45.909805,11.041479,274
SHAPE00303,45.90948,11.041292,275
SHAPE00303,45.909134,11.0411,276
SHAPE00303,45.90889,11.04096,277
SHAPE00303,45.908802,11.040896,278
SHAPE00303,45.90882,11.040863,279
SHAPE00303,45.90883,11.04081,280
SHAPE00303,45.90883,11.040765,281
SHAPE00303,45.908813,11.04073,282
SHAPE00303,45.908783,11.040703,283
SHAPE00303,45.908752,11.040693,284
SHAPE00303,45.90857,11.04068,285
SHAPE00303,45.908527,11.040674,286
SHAPE00303,45.908264,11.040614,287
SHAPE00303,45.908237,11.040614,288
SHAPE00303,45.908207,11.040627,289
SHAPE00303,45.908207,11.040627,290
SHAPE00303,45.908142,11.040612,291
SHAPE00303,45.90779,11.040419,292
SHAPE00303,45.90772,11.04038,293
SHAPE00303,45.907566,11.040292,294
SHAPE00303,45.907207,11.04004,295
SHAPE00303,45.906933,11.04009,296
SHAPE00303,45.90688,11.040087,297
SHAPE00303,45.906303,11.040096,298
SHAPE00303,45.906265,11.040105,299
SHAPE00303,45.9062,11.040121,300
SHAPE00303,45.90606,11.040155,301
SHAPE00303,45.905857,11.040211,302
SHAPE00303,45.90569,11.040257,303
SHAPE00303,45.90542,11.040331,304
SHAPE00303,45.90443,11.040687,305
SHAPE00303,45.904297,11.040751,306
SHAPE00303,45.904118,11.04084,307
SHAPE00303,45.90409,11.040818,308
SHAPE00303,45.904057,11.040814,309
SHAPE00303,45.90402,11.040837,310
SHAPE00303,45.90399,11.040886,311
SHAPE00303,45.903778,11.04093,312
SHAPE00303,45.903656,11.040951,313
SHAPE00303,45.902164,11.041406,314
SHAPE00303,45.90191,11.041485,315
SHAPE00303,45.90178,11.041521,316
SHAPE00303,45.901737,11.041533,317
SHAPE00303,45.90131,11.041651,318
SHAPE00303,45.90102,11.041728,319
SHAPE00303,45.90058,11.041845,320
SHAPE00303,45.900555,11.041854,321
SHAPE00303,45.900352,11.041912,322
SHAPE00303,45.90015,11.04197,323
SHAPE00303,45.90015,11.04197,324
SHAPE00303,45.90011,11.041983,325
SHAPE00303,45.899906,11.042041,326
SHAPE00303,45.899734,11.042096,327
SHAPE00303,45.899483,11.042162,328
SHAPE00303,45.89927,11.042235,329
SHAPE00303,45.898983,11.042303,330
SHAPE00303,45.89894,11.042313,331
SHAPE00303,45.898773,11.042297,332
SHAPE00303,45.898766,11.042229,333
SHAPE00303,45.898727,11.042192,334
SHAPE00303,45.898678,11.042181,335
SHAPE00303,45.898636,11.042188,336
SHAPE00303,45.89861,11.042197,337
SHAPE00303,45.898365,11.042089,338
SHAPE00303,45.89744,11.041413,339
SHAPE00303,45.897324,11.041326,340
SHAPE00303,45.897186,11.041214,341
SHAPE00303,45.89686,11.040945,342
SHAPE00303,45.896492,11.040685,343
SHAPE00303,45.896492,11.040685,344
SHAPE00303,45.89642,11.040632,345
SHAPE00303,45.896057,11.040434,346
SHAPE00303,45.89562,11.040388,347
SHAPE00303,45.895557,11.040381,348
SHAPE00303,45.8955,11.040374,349
SHAPE00303,45.89454,11.040239,350
SHAPE00303,45.893646,11.040163,351
SHAPE00303,45.8936,11.040163,352
SHAPE00303,45.893436,11.040155,353
SHAPE00303,45.893364,11.040154,354
SHAPE00303,45.893326,11.040154,355
SHAPE00303,45.8929,11.040123,356
SHAPE00303,45.89268,11.040156,357
SHAPE00303,45.892456,11.040211,358
SHAPE00303,45.892315,11.040208,359
SHAPE00303,45.892174,11.040204,360
SHAPE00303,45.892006,11.040144,361
SHAPE00303,45.891937,11.040125,362
SHAPE00303,45.891876,11.040098,363
SHAPE00303,45.891903,11.039939,364
SHAPE00303,45.892033,11.039598,365
SHAPE00303,45.892075,11.039481,366
SHAPE00303,45.892155,11.03926,367
SHAPE00303,45.892223,11.039063,368
SHAPE00303,45.89223,11.039035,369
SHAPE00303,45.892303,11.038857,370
SHAPE00303,45.892475,11.038425,371
SHAPE00303,45.892475,11.038425,372
SHAPE00303,45.892628,11.038049,373
SHAPE00303,45.892647,11.037875,374
SHAPE00303,45.892647,11.037636,375
SHAPE00303,45.892647,11.037525,376
SHAPE00303,45.89231,11.03752,377
SHAPE00303,45.891953,11.037516,378
SHAPE00303,45.89172,11.037512,379
SHAPE00303,45.891582,11.03751,380
SHAPE00303,45.891254,11.037505,381
SHAPE00303,45.891026,11.037502,382
SHAPE00303,45.890957,11.037501,383
SHAPE00303,45.890957,11.03744,384
SHAPE00303,45.890965,11.036715,385
SHAPE00303,45.890965,11.035538,386
SHAPE00303,45.890965,11.035457,387
SHAPE00303,45.89097,11.035336,388
SHAPE00303,45.891056,11.034954,389
SHAPE00303,45.89109,11.034911,390
SHAPE00303,45.891117,11.034858,391
SHAPE00303,45.891136,11.034796,392
SHAPE00303,45.891144,11.034731,393
SHAPE00303,45.891224,11.034628,394
SHAPE00303,45.89131,11.034538,395
SHAPE00303,45.891365,11.034493,396
SHAPE00303,45.891422,11.034454,397
SHAPE00303,45.891582,11.034388,398
SHAPE00303,45.89169,11.034364,399
SHAPE00303,45.891853,11.034311,400
SHAPE00303,45.891647,11.034277,401
SHAPE00303,45.89152,11.03427,402
SHAPE00303,45.891403,11.034288,403
SHAPE00303,45.89133,11.034314,404
SHAPE00303,45.891296,11.034336,405
SHAPE00304,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE00304,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE00304,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE00304,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE00304,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE00304,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE00304,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE00304,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE00304,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE00304,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE00304,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE00304,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE00304,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE00304,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE00304,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE00304,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE00304,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE00304,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE00304,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE00304,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE00304,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE00304,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE00304,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE00304,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE00304,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE00304,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE00304,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE00304,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE00304,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE00304,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE00304,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE00304,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE00304,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE00304,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE00304,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE00304,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE00304,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE00304,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE00304,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE00304,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE00304,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE00304,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE00304,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE00304,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE00304,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE00304,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE00304,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE00304,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE00304,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE00304,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE00304,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE00304,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE00304,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE00304,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE00304,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE00304,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE00304,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE00304,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE00304,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE00304,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE00304,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE00304,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE00304,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE00304,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE00304,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE00304,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE00304,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE00304,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE00304,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE00304,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE00304,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE00304,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE00304,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE00304,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE00304,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE00304,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE00304,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE00304,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE00304,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE00304,46.083126,11.19992,80
SHAPE00304,46.08294,11.19983,81
SHAPE00304,46.082596,11.199635,82
SHAPE00304,46.082546,11.199604,83
SHAPE00304,46.08239,11.199439,84
SHAPE00304,46.082317,11.199361,85
SHAPE00304,46.08218,11.199128,86
SHAPE00304,46.082123,11.199008,87
SHAPE00304,46.082077,11.198916,88
SHAPE00304,46.081837,11.198424,89
SHAPE00304,46.08174,11.198215,90
SHAPE00304,46.08169,11.198012,91
SHAPE00304,46.081676,11.197817,92
SHAPE00304,46.081707,11.197351,93
SHAPE00304,46.081806,11.196966,94
SHAPE00304,46.081894,11.19637,95
SHAPE00304,46.081955,11.195724,96
SHAPE00304,46.08197,11.195564,97
SHAPE00304,46.082195,11.192871,98
SHAPE00304,46.082275,11.191695,99
SHAPE00304,46.082443,11.190207,100
SHAPE00304,46.08247,11.189905,101
SHAPE00304,46.082485,11.189584,102
SHAPE00304,46.08249,11.189304,103
SHAPE00304,46.08249,11.189064,104
SHAPE00304,46.082485,11.188955,105
SHAPE00304,46.082462,11.18851,106
SHAPE00304,46.08242,11.188087,107
SHAPE00304,46.08239,11.187764,108
SHAPE00304,46.082314,11.187086,109
SHAPE00304,46.08229,11.186514,110
SHAPE00304,46.082317,11.186071,111
SHAPE00304,46.08246,11.185535,112
SHAPE00304,46.082687,11.184918,113
SHAPE00304,46.083023,11.18403,114
SHAPE00304,46.083187,11.183597,115
SHAPE00304,46.083263,11.183387,116
SHAPE00304,46.083374,11.182974,117
SHAPE00304,46.083416,11.182534,118
SHAPE00304,46.083397,11.181993,119
SHAPE00304,46.08328,11.181336,120
SHAPE00304,46.083176,11.180739,121
SHAPE00304,46.083126,11.180036,122
SHAPE00304,46.083107,11.178992,123
SHAPE00304,46.083107,11.178184,124
SHAPE00304,46.08309,11.177702,125
SHAPE00304,46.08307,11.177375,126
SHAPE00304,46.082966,11.176459,127
SHAPE00304,46.081406,11.1631,128
SHAPE00304,46.08131,11.162646,129
SHAPE00304,46.08117,11.162161,130
SHAPE00304,46.081024,11.161762,131
SHAPE00304,46.080822,11.161262,132
SHAPE00304,46.080536,11.160671,133
SHAPE00304,46.080193,11.160018,134
SHAPE00304,46.079926,11.159546,135
SHAPE00304,46.079777,11.159308,136
SHAPE00304,46.07918,11.158525,137
SHAPE00304,46.079018,11.158257,138
SHAPE00304,46.078896,11.157972,139
SHAPE00304,46.07841,11.15668,140
SHAPE00304,46.078022,11.15554,141
SHAPE00304,46.077805,11.154761,142
SHAPE00304,46.07771,11.154423,143
SHAPE00304,46.077652,11.154182,144
SHAPE00304,46.07761,11.153974,145
SHAPE00304,46.0776,11.15378,146
SHAPE00304,46.07761,11.153629,147
SHAPE00304,46.07762,11.153503,148
SHAPE00304,46.07769,11.15321,149
SHAPE00304,46.077713,11.152947,150
SHAPE00304,46.077705,11.15279,151
SHAPE00304,46.077667,11.152608,152
SHAPE00304,46.077606,11.152444,153
SHAPE00304,46.077515,11.152287,154
SHAPE00304,46.077415,11.152181,155
SHAPE00304,46.077274,11.152089,156
SHAPE00304,46.076683,11.151881,157
SHAPE00304,46.07618,11.151572,158
SHAPE00304,46.075752,11.151112,159
SHAPE00304,46.075623,11.15092,160
SHAPE00304,46.075596,11.150845,161
SHAPE00304,46.075554,11.150775,162
SHAPE00304,46.075512,11.150723,163
SHAPE00304,46.075447,11.150681,164
SHAPE00304,46.0754,11.150668,165
SHAPE00304,46.07537,11.150666,166
SHAPE00304,46.07535,11.150668,167
SHAPE00304,46.075207,11.150528,168
SHAPE00304,46.0749,11.150044,169
SHAPE00304,46.074795,11.14994,170
SHAPE00304,46.074673,11.149872,171
SHAPE00304,46.074524,11.149862,172
SHAPE00304,46.074306,11.149939,173
SHAPE00304,46.07396,11.150218,174
SHAPE00304,46.073906,11.150262,175
SHAPE00304,46.073906,11.150262,176
SHAPE00304,46.073856,11.150304,177
SHAPE00304,46.073826,11.15034,178
SHAPE00304,46.073513,11.150623,179
SHAPE00304,46.073452,11.150666,180
SHAPE00304,46.073383,11.150679,181
SHAPE00304,46.073307,11.150666,182
SHAPE00304,46.073227,11.150636,183
SHAPE00304,46.072983,11.150453,184
SHAPE00304,46.072624,11.150158,185
SHAPE00304,46.072544,11.150058,186
SHAPE00304,46.072464,11.149935,187
SHAPE00304,46.072094,11.149261,188
SHAPE00304,46.07164,11.14844,189
SHAPE00304,46.071514,11.148231,190
SHAPE00304,46.071472,11.148108,191
SHAPE00304,46.071445,11.147997,192
SHAPE00304,46.071457,11.147453,193
SHAPE00304,46.07142,11.14687,194
SHAPE00304,46.07132,11.145803,195
SHAPE00304,46.0713,11.14563,196
SHAPE00304,46.071274,11.145498,197
SHAPE00304,46.07121,11.145386,198
SHAPE00304,46.071114,11.145259,199
SHAPE00304,46.070683,11.144699,200
SHAPE00304,46.070644,11.14458,201
SHAPE00304,46.070667,11.144428,202
SHAPE00304,46.07087,11.143708,203
SHAPE00304,46.070923,11.143491,204
SHAPE00304,46.07095,11.14336,205
SHAPE00304,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00304,46.070915,11.143104,207
SHAPE00304,46.070885,11.142986,208
SHAPE00304,46.07064,11.14249,209
SHAPE00304,46.07043,11.141983,210
SHAPE00304,46.070377,11.141834,211
SHAPE00304,46.07034,11.141683,212
SHAPE00304,46.070328,11.141567,213
SHAPE00304,46.070328,11.141459,214
SHAPE00304,46.07032,11.141326,215
SHAPE00304,46.07029,11.140772,216
SHAPE00304,46.07027,11.140556,217
SHAPE00304,46.070255,11.140423,218
SHAPE00304,46.070232,11.140307,219
SHAPE00304,46.07018,11.140064,220
SHAPE00304,46.07014,11.139934,221
SHAPE00304,46.070107,11.139854,222
SHAPE00304,46.070095,11.139832,223
SHAPE00304,46.070114,11.139801,224
SHAPE00304,46.070126,11.139764,225
SHAPE00304,46.070137,11.139725,226
SHAPE00304,46.070137,11.139684,227
SHAPE00304,46.070133,11.139643,228
SHAPE00304,46.07012,11.139604,229
SHAPE00304,46.070107,11.139568,230
SHAPE00304,46.070087,11.139539,231
SHAPE00304,46.070065,11.139516,232
SHAPE00304,46.070038,11.1395,233
SHAPE00304,46.07001,11.139492,234
SHAPE00304,46.06998,11.139493,235
SHAPE00304,46.069954,11.139502,236
SHAPE00304,46.06994,11.139473,237
SHAPE00304,46.069904,11.1394,238
SHAPE00304,46.06982,11.139293,239
SHAPE00304,46.06958,11.139059,240
SHAPE00304,46.069492,11.138956,241
SHAPE00304,46.06945,11.13889,242
SHAPE00304,46.069412,11.138814,243
SHAPE00304,46.06937,11.138707,244
SHAPE00304,46.069336,11.138596,245
SHAPE00304,46.06931,11.138487,246
SHAPE00304,46.06928,11.138354,247
SHAPE00304,46.06926,11.138222,248
SHAPE00304,46.069252,11.138093,249
SHAPE00304,46.06926,11.137988,250
SHAPE00304,46.069283,11.137895,251
SHAPE00304,46.06933,11.137778,252
SHAPE00304,46.069366,11.137715,253
SHAPE00304,46.069405,11.137668,254
SHAPE00304,46.069504,11.137597,255
SHAPE00304,46.06955,11.137572,256
SHAPE00304,46.06976,11.137497,257
SHAPE00304,46.0699,11.137434,258
SHAPE00304,46.069954,11.137401,259
SHAPE00304,46.07,11.137355,260
SHAPE00304,46.07003,11.137314,261
SHAPE00304,46.070057,11.137268,262
SHAPE00304,46.070072,11.137229,263
SHAPE00304,46.070087,11.137189,264
SHAPE00304,46.0701,11.137126,265
SHAPE00304,46.070107,11.137059,266
SHAPE00304,46.070107,11.136999,267
SHAPE00304,46.070103,11.136944,268
SHAPE00304,46.070095,11.136889,269
SHAPE00304,46.07008,11.136845,270
SHAPE00304,46.070065,11.136802,271
SHAPE00304,46.07005,11.136767,272
SHAPE00304,46.07003,11.136737,273
SHAPE00304,46.07001,11.136709,274
SHAPE00304,46.069996,11.136687,275
SHAPE00304,46.069977,11.136667,276
SHAPE00304,46.069954,11.136648,277
SHAPE00304,46.06993,11.136633,278
SHAPE00304,46.069878,11.136607,279
SHAPE00304,46.069183,11.136453,280
SHAPE00304,46.069187,11.136407,281
SHAPE00304,46.06919,11.136321,282
SHAPE00304,46.06919,11.136321,283
SHAPE00304,46.069187,11.136407,284
SHAPE00304,46.069183,11.136453,285
SHAPE00304,46.069176,11.136451,286
SHAPE00304,46.069115,11.136438,287
SHAPE00304,46.069008,11.136416,288
SHAPE00304,46.068813,11.136375,289
SHAPE00304,46.068665,11.136345,290
SHAPE00304,46.068104,11.136235,291
SHAPE00304,46.06797,11.136216,292
SHAPE00304,46.06775,11.136215,293
SHAPE00304,46.067398,11.136266,294
SHAPE00304,46.066833,11.136331,295
SHAPE00304,46.066658,11.136356,296
SHAPE00304,46.066578,11.136359,297
SHAPE00304,46.066517,11.136337,298
SHAPE00304,46.06641,11.13629,299
SHAPE00304,46.06634,11.136185,300
SHAPE00304,46.066257,11.136037,301
SHAPE00304,46.066124,11.135824,302
SHAPE00304,46.066025,11.135639,303
SHAPE00304,46.065987,11.135551,304
SHAPE00304,46.065956,11.135453,305
SHAPE00304,46.065807,11.134718,306
SHAPE00304,46.065773,11.134454,307
SHAPE00304,46.065777,11.134287,308
SHAPE00304,46.065784,11.134163,309
SHAPE00304,46.06582,11.133886,310
SHAPE00304,46.065853,11.133751,311
SHAPE00304,46.06589,11.133684,312
SHAPE00304,46.065952,11.133623,313
SHAPE00304,46.066193,11.133495,314
SHAPE00304,46.066246,11.133463,315
SHAPE00304,46.066303,11.133401,316
SHAPE00304,46.066364,11.133279,317
SHAPE00304,46.06641,11.133091,318
SHAPE00304,46.066418,11.132989,319
SHAPE00304,46.066418,11.132881,320
SHAPE00304,46.066406,11.132743,321
SHAPE00304,46.066387,11.132429,322
SHAPE00304,46.066387,11.132306,323
SHAPE00304,46.066418,11.132128,324
SHAPE00304,46.066544,11.131834,325
SHAPE00304,46.066605,11.131645,326
SHAPE00304,46.066723,11.131361,327
SHAPE00304,46.06692,11.130895,328
SHAPE00304,46.067055,11.13058,329
SHAPE00304,46.06717,11.130403,330
SHAPE00304,46.06763,11.129753,331
SHAPE00304,46.06769,11.129688,332
SHAPE00304,46.067764,11.12961,333
SHAPE00304,46.06792,11.12946,334
SHAPE00304,46.0682,11.129304,335
SHAPE00304,46.068653,11.129066,336
SHAPE00304,46.06896,11.128897,337
SHAPE00304,46.069275,11.128736,338
SHAPE00304,46.06961,11.128553,339
SHAPE00304,46.06965,11.128522,340
SHAPE00304,46.0697,11.128485,341
SHAPE00304,46.069733,11.128446,342
SHAPE00304,46.069763,11.128394,343
SHAPE00304,46.069786,11.128338,344
SHAPE00304,46.0698,11.128267,345
SHAPE00304,46.069813,11.12818,346
SHAPE00304,46.06982,11.128085,347
SHAPE00304,46.06983,11.127917,348
SHAPE00304,46.069798,11.127899,349
SHAPE00304,46.069527,11.127773,350
SHAPE00304,46.069668,11.127936,351
SHAPE00304,46.069733,11.128078,352
SHAPE00304,46.069744,11.128256,353
SHAPE00304,46.069733,11.128323,354
SHAPE00304,46.069733,11.128323,355
SHAPE00304,46.069717,11.128394,356
SHAPE00304,46.06965,11.128522,357
SHAPE00304,46.0697,11.128485,358
SHAPE00304,46.069733,11.128446,359
SHAPE00304,46.069763,11.128394,360
SHAPE00304,46.069786,11.128338,361
SHAPE00304,46.0698,11.128267,362
SHAPE00304,46.069813,11.12818,363
SHAPE00304,46.06982,11.128085,364
SHAPE00304,46.06983,11.127917,365
SHAPE00304,46.069798,11.127899,366
SHAPE00304,46.069527,11.127773,367
SHAPE00304,46.069164,11.127656,368
SHAPE00304,46.069046,11.1276,369
SHAPE00304,46.06903,11.127593,370
SHAPE00304,46.069057,11.127509,371
SHAPE00304,46.069084,11.127435,372
SHAPE00304,46.06911,11.127371,373
SHAPE00304,46.06917,11.12732,374
SHAPE00304,46.069233,11.127326,375
SHAPE00304,46.06937,11.127388,376
SHAPE00304,46.069424,11.127398,377
SHAPE00304,46.069458,11.127392,378
SHAPE00304,46.069572,11.127302,379
SHAPE00304,46.06963,11.127284,380
SHAPE00304,46.069668,11.127285,381
SHAPE00304,46.069805,11.127316,382
SHAPE00304,46.06992,11.127329,383
SHAPE00304,46.06998,11.127309,384
SHAPE00304,46.070065,11.127234,385
SHAPE00304,46.070248,11.127061,386
SHAPE00304,46.070534,11.126796,387
SHAPE00304,46.07059,11.126752,388
SHAPE00304,46.070904,11.126624,389
SHAPE00304,46.071148,11.126475,390
SHAPE00304,46.071636,11.126153,391
SHAPE00304,46.071804,11.126022,392
SHAPE00304,46.071922,11.125931,393
SHAPE00304,46.071953,11.125902,394
SHAPE00304,46.071983,11.125863,395
SHAPE00304,46.07201,11.125799,396
SHAPE00304,46.072025,11.125746,397
SHAPE00304,46.072044,11.125662,398
SHAPE00304,46.072124,11.1252,399
SHAPE00304,46.07213,11.125175,400
SHAPE00304,46.072132,11.125168,401
SHAPE00304,46.072144,11.12508,402
SHAPE00304,46.07218,11.124915,403
SHAPE00304,46.07223,11.1248,404
SHAPE00304,46.072277,11.12467,405
SHAPE00304,46.072453,11.124124,406
SHAPE00304,46.072502,11.123969,407
SHAPE00304,46.07255,11.123805,408
SHAPE00304,46.072582,11.123718,409
SHAPE00304,46.07274,11.123216,410
SHAPE00304,46.073025,11.122311,411
SHAPE00304,46.07305,11.122234,412
SHAPE00304,46.073074,11.122164,413
SHAPE00304,46.073097,11.122097,414
SHAPE00304,46.073235,11.121681,415
SHAPE00304,46.073257,11.121611,416
SHAPE00304,46.07341,11.121161,417
SHAPE00304,46.073498,11.120897,418
SHAPE00304,46.073494,11.120835,419
SHAPE00304,46.073475,11.12076,420
SHAPE00304,46.073444,11.120714,421
SHAPE00304,46.073395,11.120672,422
SHAPE00304,46.072792,11.120269,423
SHAPE00304,46.07276,11.120244,424
SHAPE00304,46.07269,11.120191,425
SHAPE00304,46.072582,11.120125,426
SHAPE00304,46.072582,11.120125,427
SHAPE00304,46.072475,11.120068,428
SHAPE00304,46.07237,11.120052,429
SHAPE00304,46.072235,11.120033,430
SHAPE00304,46.07195,11.119844,431
SHAPE00304,46.071877,11.119789,432
SHAPE00304,46.071507,11.119497,433
SHAPE00304,46.071457,11.119494,434
SHAPE00304,46.07112,11.119544,435
SHAPE00304,46.07101,11.119562,436
SHAPE00304,46.07065,11.119629,437
SHAPE00304,46.070553,11.119548,438
SHAPE00304,46.070503,11.119469,439
SHAPE00304,46.070457,11.119332,440
SHAPE00304,46.070248,11.118614,441
SHAPE00305,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00305,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00305,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00305,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00305,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00305,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00305,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00305,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00305,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00305,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00305,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00305,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00305,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00305,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00305,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00305,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00305,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00305,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00305,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00305,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00305,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00305,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00305,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00305,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00305,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00305,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00305,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00305,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00305,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00305,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00305,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00305,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00305,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00305,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00305,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00305,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00305,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00305,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00305,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00305,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00305,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00305,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE00305,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE00305,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE00305,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE00305,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE00305,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE00305,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE00305,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE00305,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE00305,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE00305,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE00305,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE00305,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE00305,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE00305,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE00305,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE00305,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE00305,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE00305,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE00305,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE00305,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE00305,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE00305,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE00305,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE00305,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE00305,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE00305,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE00305,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE00305,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE00305,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE00305,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE00305,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE00305,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE00305,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE00305,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE00305,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE00305,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE00305,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE00305,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE00305,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE00305,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE00305,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE00305,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE00305,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE00305,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE00305,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE00305,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE00305,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE00305,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE00305,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE00305,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE00305,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE00305,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE00305,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE00305,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE00305,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE00305,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE00305,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE00305,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE00305,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE00305,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE00305,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE00305,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE00305,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE00305,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE00305,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE00305,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE00305,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE00305,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE00305,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE00305,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE00305,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE00305,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE00305,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE00305,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE00305,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE00305,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE00305,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE00305,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE00305,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE00305,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE00305,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE00305,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE00305,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE00305,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE00305,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE00305,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE00305,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE00305,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE00305,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE00305,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE00305,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE00305,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE00305,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE00305,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE00305,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE00305,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE00305,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE00305,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE00305,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE00305,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE00305,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE00305,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE00305,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE00305,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE00305,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE00305,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE00305,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE00305,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE00305,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE00305,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE00305,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE00305,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE00305,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE00305,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE00305,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE00305,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE00305,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE00305,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE00305,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE00305,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE00305,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE00305,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE00305,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE00305,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE00305,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE00305,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE00305,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE00305,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE00305,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE00305,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE00305,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE00305,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE00305,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE00305,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE00305,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE00305,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE00305,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE00305,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE00305,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE00305,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE00305,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE00305,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE00305,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE00305,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE00305,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE00305,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE00305,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE00305,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE00305,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE00305,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE00305,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE00305,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE00305,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE00305,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE00305,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE00305,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE00305,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE00305,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE00305,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE00305,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE00305,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE00305,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE00305,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE00305,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE00305,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE00305,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE00305,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE00305,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE00305,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE00305,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE00305,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE00305,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE00305,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE00305,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE00305,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE00305,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE00305,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE00305,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE00305,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE00305,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE00305,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE00305,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE00305,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE00305,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE00305,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE00305,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE00305,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE00305,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE00305,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE00305,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE00305,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE00305,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE00305,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE00305,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE00305,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE00305,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE00305,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE00305,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE00305,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE00305,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE00305,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE00305,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE00305,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE00305,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE00305,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE00305,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE00305,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE00305,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE00305,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE00305,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE00305,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE00305,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE00305,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE00305,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE00305,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE00305,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00305,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE00305,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE00305,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE00305,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE00305,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE00305,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE00305,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE00305,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE00305,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE00305,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE00305,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE00305,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE00305,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE00305,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE00305,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE00305,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE00305,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE00305,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE00305,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE00305,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE00305,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE00305,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE00305,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE00305,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE00305,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE00305,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE00305,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE00305,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE00305,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE00305,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE00305,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE00305,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE00305,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE00305,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE00305,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE00305,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE00305,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE00305,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE00305,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE00305,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE00305,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE00305,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE00305,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE00305,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE00305,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE00305,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE00305,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE00305,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE00305,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE00305,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE00305,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE00305,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE00305,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE00305,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE00305,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE00305,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE00305,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE00305,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE00305,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE00305,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE00305,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE00305,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE00305,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE00305,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE00305,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE00305,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE00305,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE00305,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE00305,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE00305,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE00305,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE00305,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE00305,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE00305,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE00305,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE00305,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE00305,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE00305,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE00305,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE00305,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE00305,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE00305,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE00305,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE00305,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE00305,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE00305,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE00305,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE00305,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE00305,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE00305,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE00305,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE00305,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE00305,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE00305,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE00305,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE00305,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE00305,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE00305,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE00305,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE00305,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE00305,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE00305,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE00305,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE00305,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE00305,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE00305,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE00305,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE00305,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE00305,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE00305,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE00305,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE00305,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE00305,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE00305,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE00305,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE00305,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE00305,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE00305,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE00305,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE00305,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE00305,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE00305,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE00305,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE00305,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE00305,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE00305,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE00305,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE00305,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE00305,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE00305,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE00305,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE00305,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE00305,46.07433,11.464344,391
SHAPE00305,46.074036,11.464033,392
SHAPE00305,46.07393,11.463889,393
SHAPE00305,46.073853,11.463755,394
SHAPE00305,46.073772,11.463583,395
SHAPE00305,46.073692,11.463357,396
SHAPE00305,46.07363,11.463112,397
SHAPE00305,46.073605,11.462832,398
SHAPE00305,46.073586,11.462494,399
SHAPE00305,46.073524,11.461529,400
SHAPE00305,46.07345,11.460303,401
SHAPE00305,46.073376,11.459035,402
SHAPE00305,46.07339,11.458537,403
SHAPE00305,46.073444,11.458158,404
SHAPE00305,46.073616,11.457155,405
SHAPE00305,46.073757,11.456133,406
SHAPE00305,46.073788,11.456032,407
SHAPE00305,46.07381,11.455889,408
SHAPE00305,46.07408,11.454726,409
SHAPE00305,46.074215,11.454088,410
SHAPE00305,46.0743,11.45374,411
SHAPE00305,46.074337,11.453578,412
SHAPE00305,46.074505,11.452942,413
SHAPE00305,46.074657,11.451931,414
SHAPE00305,46.074677,11.451834,415
SHAPE00305,46.074696,11.451755,416
SHAPE00305,46.07472,11.451678,417
SHAPE00305,46.074753,11.451607,418
SHAPE00305,46.07474,11.451552,419
SHAPE00305,46.074738,11.451446,420
SHAPE00305,46.074745,11.451333,421
SHAPE00305,46.074757,11.451238,422
SHAPE00305,46.07478,11.451112,423
SHAPE00305,46.07479,11.451045,424
SHAPE00305,46.074776,11.451042,425
SHAPE00305,46.074776,11.451042,426
SHAPE00305,46.07479,11.451045,427
SHAPE00305,46.074802,11.450974,428
SHAPE00305,46.074802,11.450888,429
SHAPE00305,46.0748,11.450794,430
SHAPE00305,46.074783,11.450718,431
SHAPE00305,46.074768,11.450662,432
SHAPE00305,46.074745,11.45062,433
SHAPE00305,46.07471,11.450562,434
SHAPE00305,46.07467,11.450514,435
SHAPE00305,46.074627,11.450484,436
SHAPE00305,46.07458,11.450467,437
SHAPE00305,46.074535,11.450457,438
SHAPE00305,46.074474,11.450451,439
SHAPE00305,46.074406,11.450457,440
SHAPE00305,46.074337,11.450474,441
SHAPE00305,46.07428,11.45051,442
SHAPE00305,46.074234,11.450552,443
SHAPE00305,46.073826,11.451031,444
SHAPE00305,46.07377,11.451096,445
SHAPE00305,46.073727,11.45112,446
SHAPE00305,46.073677,11.451127,447
SHAPE00305,46.07362,11.451123,448
SHAPE00305,46.07355,11.451111,449
SHAPE00305,46.07348,11.451084,450
SHAPE00305,46.07341,11.451038,451
SHAPE00305,46.073345,11.450988,452
SHAPE00305,46.073307,11.450957,453
SHAPE00305,46.073254,11.45092,454
SHAPE00305,46.073215,11.450879,455
SHAPE00305,46.0732,11.450842,456
SHAPE00305,46.073193,11.4508,457
SHAPE00305,46.073196,11.45075,458
SHAPE00305,46.0732,11.450562,459
SHAPE00305,46.073204,11.450462,460
SHAPE00305,46.0732,11.450384,461
SHAPE00305,46.073193,11.450325,462
SHAPE00305,46.07318,11.45028,463
SHAPE00305,46.073177,11.450262,464
SHAPE00305,46.073162,11.450229,465
SHAPE00305,46.073135,11.450181,466
SHAPE00305,46.073093,11.45013,467
SHAPE00305,46.073067,11.450129,468
SHAPE00305,46.073044,11.450144,469
SHAPE00305,46.073032,11.450171,470
SHAPE00305,46.072994,11.450407,471
SHAPE00307,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00307,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00307,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00307,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00307,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00307,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00307,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00307,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00307,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00307,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00307,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00307,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00307,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00307,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00307,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00307,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00307,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00307,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00307,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00307,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00307,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00307,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00307,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00307,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00307,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00307,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00307,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00307,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00307,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00307,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00307,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00307,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00307,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00307,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00307,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00307,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00307,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00307,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00307,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00307,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00307,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00307,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00307,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00307,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00307,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00307,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00307,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00307,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00307,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00307,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00307,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00307,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00307,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00307,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00307,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00307,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00307,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00307,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00307,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00307,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00307,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00307,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00307,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00307,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00307,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00307,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00307,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00307,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00307,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00307,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00307,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00307,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00307,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00307,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00307,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00307,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00307,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00307,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00307,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00307,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00307,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00307,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00307,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00307,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00307,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00307,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00307,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00307,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00307,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00307,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00307,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00307,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00307,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00307,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00307,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00307,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00307,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE00307,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE00307,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE00307,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE00307,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE00307,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE00307,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE00307,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE00307,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE00307,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE00307,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE00307,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE00307,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE00307,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE00307,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE00307,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE00307,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE00307,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE00307,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE00307,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE00307,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE00307,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE00307,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE00307,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE00307,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE00307,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE00307,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE00307,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE00307,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE00307,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE00307,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE00307,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE00307,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE00307,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE00307,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE00307,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE00307,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE00307,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE00307,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE00307,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE00307,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE00307,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE00307,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE00307,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE00307,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE00307,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE00307,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE00307,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE00307,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE00307,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE00307,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE00307,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE00307,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE00307,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE00307,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE00307,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE00307,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE00307,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE00307,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE00307,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE00307,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE00307,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE00307,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE00307,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE00307,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE00307,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE00307,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE00307,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE00307,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE00307,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE00307,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE00307,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE00307,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE00307,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE00307,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE00307,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE00307,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE00307,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE00307,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE00307,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE00307,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE00307,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE00307,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE00307,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE00307,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE00307,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE00307,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE00307,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE00307,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE00307,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE00307,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE00307,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE00307,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE00307,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE00307,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE00307,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE00307,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE00307,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE00307,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE00307,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE00307,45.88297,11.04864,197
SHAPE00307,45.88297,11.04864,198
SHAPE00307,45.882996,11.048732,199
SHAPE00307,45.883068,11.048996,200
SHAPE00307,45.88309,11.04909,201
SHAPE00307,45.883232,11.049845,202
SHAPE00307,45.883347,11.050676,203
SHAPE00307,45.883396,11.051059,204
SHAPE00307,45.883396,11.051131,205
SHAPE00307,45.88339,11.051186,206
SHAPE00307,45.883408,11.051282,207
SHAPE00307,45.883408,11.051282,208
SHAPE00307,45.88339,11.051186,209
SHAPE00307,45.88335,11.051242,210
SHAPE00307,45.883297,11.051234,211
SHAPE00307,45.883255,11.051194,212
SHAPE00307,45.88317,11.050731,213
SHAPE00307,45.882843,11.050159,214
SHAPE00307,45.882378,11.049407,215
SHAPE00307,45.881493,11.048545,216
SHAPE00307,45.880486,11.047554,217
SHAPE00307,45.88039,11.047468,218
SHAPE00307,45.88033,11.047421,219
SHAPE00307,45.88028,11.047418,220
SHAPE00307,45.880226,11.047444,221
SHAPE00307,45.880215,11.047508,222
SHAPE00307,45.88024,11.047594,223
SHAPE00307,45.880302,11.047672,224
SHAPE00307,45.880432,11.047795,225
SHAPE00307,45.880596,11.047976,226
SHAPE00307,45.88073,11.048178,227
SHAPE00307,45.880848,11.048429,228
SHAPE00307,45.88092,11.048753,229
SHAPE00307,45.88094,11.0491,230
SHAPE00307,45.88091,11.049451,231
SHAPE00307,45.880836,11.049738,232
SHAPE00307,45.880733,11.050016,233
SHAPE00307,45.880642,11.050271,234
SHAPE00307,45.880535,11.050537,235
SHAPE00307,45.880314,11.050906,236
SHAPE00307,45.88023,11.051109,237
SHAPE00307,45.88023,11.051109,238
SHAPE00307,45.880154,11.05129,239
SHAPE00307,45.880093,11.051652,240
SHAPE00307,45.88009,11.051792,241
SHAPE00307,45.880104,11.051956,242
SHAPE00307,45.88012,11.052155,243
SHAPE00307,45.88015,11.05231,244
SHAPE00307,45.88019,11.052508,245
SHAPE00307,45.880264,11.052681,246
SHAPE00307,45.88064,11.053241,247
SHAPE00307,45.880688,11.053345,248
SHAPE00307,45.88071,11.053443,249
SHAPE00307,45.88072,11.053534,250
SHAPE00307,45.88072,11.053643,251
SHAPE00307,45.880688,11.053763,252
SHAPE00307,45.880646,11.053876,253
SHAPE00307,45.880493,11.054113,254
SHAPE00307,45.880363,11.054277,255
SHAPE00307,45.88027,11.05438,256
SHAPE00307,45.88016,11.054437,257
SHAPE00307,45.88006,11.054493,258
SHAPE00307,45.879955,11.054523,259
SHAPE00307,45.879856,11.054526,260
SHAPE00307,45.87955,11.054481,261
SHAPE00307,45.87904,11.054295,262
SHAPE00307,45.878544,11.054102,263
SHAPE00307,45.87818,11.054008,264
SHAPE00307,45.877865,11.054003,265
SHAPE00307,45.87765,11.054056,266
SHAPE00307,45.877544,11.054082,267
SHAPE00307,45.877472,11.054127,268
SHAPE00307,45.87744,11.054166,269
SHAPE00307,45.877403,11.054235,270
SHAPE00307,45.87737,11.054335,271
SHAPE00307,45.87736,11.054477,272
SHAPE00307,45.877415,11.054863,273
SHAPE00307,45.877464,11.055057,274
SHAPE00307,45.87763,11.05551,275
SHAPE00307,45.877674,11.055657,276
SHAPE00307,45.877697,11.055794,277
SHAPE00307,45.87768,11.055942,278
SHAPE00307,45.87763,11.056035,279
SHAPE00307,45.87755,11.05611,280
SHAPE00307,45.877415,11.056132,281
SHAPE00307,45.877277,11.056097,282
SHAPE00307,45.876842,11.055952,283
SHAPE00307,45.876743,11.055949,284
SHAPE00307,45.876663,11.055987,285
SHAPE00307,45.87658,11.056051,286
SHAPE00307,45.87652,11.056119,287
SHAPE00307,45.876472,11.05621,288
SHAPE00307,45.87643,11.056309,289
SHAPE00307,45.876404,11.056443,290
SHAPE00307,45.87638,11.056652,291
SHAPE00307,45.87636,11.056929,292
SHAPE00307,45.876335,11.05709,293
SHAPE00307,45.876293,11.057192,294
SHAPE00307,45.876255,11.057272,295
SHAPE00307,45.876205,11.057309,296
SHAPE00307,45.876087,11.057406,297
SHAPE00307,45.875607,11.057635,298
SHAPE00307,45.875088,11.057847,299
SHAPE00307,45.87388,11.058182,300
SHAPE00307,45.87388,11.058182,301
SHAPE00307,45.873306,11.05834,302
SHAPE00307,45.872837,11.058438,303
SHAPE00307,45.872612,11.05849,304
SHAPE00307,45.872383,11.058576,305
SHAPE00307,45.87086,11.059992,306
SHAPE00307,45.869488,11.060915,307
SHAPE00307,45.867683,11.061902,308
SHAPE00307,45.866867,11.062481,309
SHAPE00307,45.866062,11.062764,310
SHAPE00307,45.86555,11.062867,311
SHAPE00307,45.864925,11.062976,312
SHAPE00307,45.864292,11.062995,313
SHAPE00307,45.863674,11.063014,314
SHAPE00307,45.86304,11.063061,315
SHAPE00307,45.862724,11.063079,316
SHAPE00307,45.86241,11.06304,317
SHAPE00307,45.862045,11.062981,318
SHAPE00307,45.861664,11.062862,319
SHAPE00307,45.861393,11.062732,320
SHAPE00307,45.859188,11.061655,321
SHAPE00307,45.858807,11.061507,322
SHAPE00307,45.85857,11.061494,323
SHAPE00307,45.858345,11.061516,324
SHAPE00307,45.856503,11.061742,325
SHAPE00307,45.856327,11.061777,326
SHAPE00307,45.856213,11.061749,327
SHAPE00307,45.856083,11.061691,328
SHAPE00307,45.856018,11.061645,329
SHAPE00307,45.855972,11.061609,330
SHAPE00307,45.85599,11.061526,331
SHAPE00307,45.856033,11.061401,332
SHAPE00307,45.85608,11.061243,333
SHAPE00307,45.85597,11.06121,334
SHAPE00307,45.85597,11.06121,335
SHAPE00307,45.85608,11.061243,336
SHAPE00307,45.856087,11.061197,337
SHAPE00307,45.856106,11.061036,338
SHAPE00307,45.85614,11.060861,339
SHAPE00307,45.856148,11.06072,340
SHAPE00307,45.8561,11.060627,341
SHAPE00307,45.856014,11.060512,342
SHAPE00307,45.855976,11.060459,343
SHAPE00307,45.855766,11.060282,344
SHAPE00307,45.855564,11.060187,345
SHAPE00307,45.855446,11.060153,346
SHAPE00307,45.85477,11.059961,347
SHAPE00307,45.854042,11.059851,348
SHAPE00307,45.852848,11.059423,349
SHAPE00307,45.851654,11.059048,350
SHAPE00307,45.84998,11.058689,351
SHAPE00307,45.849754,11.058684,352
SHAPE00307,45.849667,11.058682,353
SHAPE00307,45.849438,11.058731,354
SHAPE00307,45.8492,11.058817,355
SHAPE00307,45.848938,11.058885,356
SHAPE00307,45.848686,11.058925,357
SHAPE00307,45.848427,11.058928,358
SHAPE00307,45.84824,11.058928,359
SHAPE00307,45.84807,11.058967,360
SHAPE00307,45.84792,11.059021,361
SHAPE00307,45.847244,11.059483,362
SHAPE00307,45.847065,11.059566,363
SHAPE00307,45.846916,11.059559,364
SHAPE00307,45.846806,11.059513,365
SHAPE00307,45.84637,11.059251,366
SHAPE00307,45.84611,11.059126,367
SHAPE00307,45.845943,11.059097,368
SHAPE00307,45.845753,11.059131,369
SHAPE00307,45.845066,11.059373,370
SHAPE00307,45.84484,11.059514,371
SHAPE00307,45.844704,11.059653,372
SHAPE00307,45.844574,11.059855,373
SHAPE00307,45.844444,11.060097,374
SHAPE00307,45.844284,11.060351,375
SHAPE00307,45.84423,11.060421,376
SHAPE00307,45.84409,11.060544,377
SHAPE00307,45.843903,11.060689,378
SHAPE00307,45.843548,11.060957,379
SHAPE00307,45.843254,11.061185,380
SHAPE00307,45.842957,11.061413,381
SHAPE00307,45.842747,11.061537,382
SHAPE00307,45.842644,11.061587,383
SHAPE00307,45.842564,11.061621,384
SHAPE00307,45.84212,11.061809,385
SHAPE00307,45.84207,11.061831,386
SHAPE00307,45.84207,11.061831,387
SHAPE00307,45.84163,11.062045,388
SHAPE00307,45.84108,11.062304,389
SHAPE00307,45.840965,11.062368,390
SHAPE00307,45.84086,11.062435,391
SHAPE00307,45.83997,11.063128,392
SHAPE00307,45.839893,11.063187,393
SHAPE00307,45.839718,11.063334,394
SHAPE00307,45.839508,11.063476,395
SHAPE00307,45.839287,11.063588,396
SHAPE00307,45.83911,11.063643,397
SHAPE00307,45.838596,11.063782,398
SHAPE00307,45.838234,11.063881,399
SHAPE00307,45.83805,11.063921,400
SHAPE00307,45.837875,11.063937,401
SHAPE00307,45.837624,11.06393,402
SHAPE00307,45.837364,11.063871,403
SHAPE00307,45.83577,11.063359,404
SHAPE00307,45.83554,11.063329,405
SHAPE00307,45.835346,11.063363,406
SHAPE00307,45.835197,11.063419,407
SHAPE00307,45.835033,11.063557,408
SHAPE00307,45.834827,11.063696,409
SHAPE00307,45.834602,11.063801,410
SHAPE00307,45.83446,11.063814,411
SHAPE00307,45.83429,11.063834,412
SHAPE00307,45.834103,11.063807,413
SHAPE00307,45.833725,11.063618,414
SHAPE00307,45.83351,11.063575,415
SHAPE00307,45.833366,11.063588,416
SHAPE00307,45.832703,11.063825,417
SHAPE00307,45.83256,11.063828,418
SHAPE00307,45.832493,11.063819,419
SHAPE00307,45.832397,11.063774,420
SHAPE00307,45.83229,11.063698,421
SHAPE00307,45.832127,11.063484,422
SHAPE00307,45.831833,11.063104,423
SHAPE00307,45.83171,11.062974,424
SHAPE00307,45.831585,11.062874,425
SHAPE00307,45.831367,11.062779,426
SHAPE00307,45.831177,11.062728,427
SHAPE00307,45.830936,11.062728,428
SHAPE00307,45.830696,11.062796,429
SHAPE00307,45.83054,11.062865,430
SHAPE00307,45.830414,11.062935,431
SHAPE00307,45.830338,11.062997,432
SHAPE00307,45.83021,11.063135,433
SHAPE00307,45.830055,11.063353,434
SHAPE00307,45.829914,11.063639,435
SHAPE00307,45.82981,11.063981,436
SHAPE00307,45.82975,11.064259,437
SHAPE00307,45.82973,11.064455,438
SHAPE00307,45.829716,11.0647,439
SHAPE00307,45.829693,11.065741,440
SHAPE00307,45.829674,11.065986,441
SHAPE00307,45.829624,11.066256,442
SHAPE00307,45.82952,11.06653,443
SHAPE00307,45.829372,11.066735,444
SHAPE00307,45.82921,11.066906,445
SHAPE00307,45.829,11.067007,446
SHAPE00307,45.82641,11.067721,447
SHAPE00307,45.82621,11.067718,448
SHAPE00307,45.82606,11.067681,449
SHAPE00307,45.82593,11.067622,450
SHAPE00307,45.8258,11.06753,451
SHAPE00307,45.825626,11.067333,452
SHAPE00307,45.825497,11.06723,453
SHAPE00307,45.825394,11.067181,454
SHAPE00307,45.825275,11.067144,455
SHAPE00307,45.825176,11.067128,456
SHAPE00307,45.825073,11.067122,457
SHAPE00307,45.82457,11.067266,458
SHAPE00307,45.824474,11.067327,459
SHAPE00307,45.824394,11.067403,460
SHAPE00307,45.824306,11.067503,461
SHAPE00307,45.824245,11.067616,462
SHAPE00307,45.824203,11.067748,463
SHAPE00307,45.824173,11.067974,464
SHAPE00307,45.82416,11.068312,465
SHAPE00307,45.824146,11.06844,466
SHAPE00307,45.82412,11.068545,467
SHAPE00307,45.824024,11.068796,468
SHAPE00307,45.823814,11.069168,469
SHAPE00307,45.823612,11.069513,470
SHAPE00307,45.823242,11.070092,471
SHAPE00307,45.822903,11.070645,472
SHAPE00307,45.822796,11.070763,473
SHAPE00307,45.822796,11.070763,474
SHAPE00307,45.822784,11.070774,475
SHAPE00307,45.82263,11.070886,476
SHAPE00307,45.822422,11.071039,477
SHAPE00307,45.82228,11.071074,478
SHAPE00307,45.822197,11.071074,479
SHAPE00307,45.822075,11.071014,480
SHAPE00307,45.821964,11.070941,481
SHAPE00307,45.821503,11.070553,482
SHAPE00307,45.82107,11.070206,483
SHAPE00307,45.820877,11.070093,484
SHAPE00307,45.82075,11.070038,485
SHAPE00307,45.820618,11.070023,486
SHAPE00307,45.820488,11.070052,487
SHAPE00307,45.82035,11.070092,488
SHAPE00307,45.82019,11.070206,489
SHAPE00307,45.820057,11.070343,490
SHAPE00307,45.81997,11.070491,491
SHAPE00307,45.819885,11.070677,492
SHAPE00307,45.819702,11.071302,493
SHAPE00307,45.81962,11.071505,494
SHAPE00307,45.819515,11.071695,495
SHAPE00307,45.81939,11.071825,496
SHAPE00307,45.81927,11.071914,497
SHAPE00307,45.819126,11.072001,498
SHAPE00307,45.818733,11.072148,499
SHAPE00307,45.818314,11.072308,500
SHAPE00307,45.81814,11.072405,501
SHAPE00307,45.817963,11.072534,502
SHAPE00307,45.81779,11.072706,503
SHAPE00307,45.81743,11.073159,504
SHAPE00307,45.81705,11.073647,505
SHAPE00307,45.81688,11.073892,506
SHAPE00307,45.81675,11.074178,507
SHAPE00307,45.81661,11.074706,508
SHAPE00307,45.816498,11.075248,509
SHAPE00307,45.816307,11.076261,510
SHAPE00307,45.816105,11.077292,511
SHAPE00307,45.816032,11.077533,512
SHAPE00307,45.815933,11.0778,513
SHAPE00307,45.815834,11.078036,514
SHAPE00307,45.815765,11.078186,515
SHAPE00307,45.815765,11.078186,516
SHAPE00307,45.815735,11.078248,517
SHAPE00307,45.81569,11.078341,518
SHAPE00307,45.815655,11.078389,519
SHAPE00307,45.815285,11.078836,520
SHAPE00307,45.815212,11.078904,521
SHAPE00307,45.81506,11.078979,522
SHAPE00307,45.815006,11.079031,523
SHAPE00307,45.81497,11.079103,524
SHAPE00307,45.814907,11.079163,525
SHAPE00307,45.81481,11.07922,526
SHAPE00307,45.81466,11.079275,527
SHAPE00307,45.814198,11.079314,528
SHAPE00307,45.81411,11.079335,529
SHAPE00307,45.813892,11.07943,530
SHAPE00307,45.813686,11.07958,531
SHAPE00307,45.813515,11.07971,532
SHAPE00307,45.8133,11.079812,533
SHAPE00307,45.813145,11.079904,534
SHAPE00307,45.812943,11.079931,535
SHAPE00307,45.81276,11.079933,536
SHAPE00307,45.81256,11.079903,537
SHAPE00307,45.812202,11.079802,538
SHAPE00307,45.811836,11.07967,539
SHAPE00307,45.811474,11.079564,540
SHAPE00307,45.811123,11.079485,541
SHAPE00307,45.81093,11.079486,542
SHAPE00307,45.810764,11.079511,543
SHAPE00307,45.81061,11.07957,544
SHAPE00307,45.8105,11.079648,545
SHAPE00307,45.810314,11.079814,546
SHAPE00307,45.81014,11.080077,547
SHAPE00307,45.809696,11.080852,548
SHAPE00307,45.809467,11.081086,549
SHAPE00307,45.807858,11.082187,550
SHAPE00307,45.80767,11.08241,551
SHAPE00307,45.807564,11.082631,552
SHAPE00307,45.8075,11.082873,553
SHAPE00307,45.807503,11.083151,554
SHAPE00307,45.807537,11.083378,555
SHAPE00307,45.807594,11.083614,556
SHAPE00307,45.807636,11.083868,557
SHAPE00307,45.807632,11.084038,558
SHAPE00307,45.8076,11.084202,559
SHAPE00307,45.807495,11.084377,560
SHAPE00307,45.807312,11.084641,561
SHAPE00307,45.807213,11.084848,562
SHAPE00307,45.807137,11.085062,563
SHAPE00307,45.806976,11.085523,564
SHAPE00307,45.80688,11.085679,565
SHAPE00307,45.806778,11.085792,566
SHAPE00307,45.80666,11.085856,567
SHAPE00307,45.805843,11.086272,568
SHAPE00307,45.80554,11.086342,569
SHAPE00307,45.805347,11.086431,570
SHAPE00307,45.80503,11.086795,571
SHAPE00307,45.80495,11.086867,572
SHAPE00307,45.80487,11.086886,573
SHAPE00307,45.80475,11.086893,574
SHAPE00307,45.80456,11.086931,575
SHAPE00307,45.80443,11.086987,576
SHAPE00307,45.80414,11.087209,577
SHAPE00307,45.803974,11.087381,578
SHAPE00307,45.803814,11.087565,579
SHAPE00307,45.803703,11.087746,580
SHAPE00307,45.80364,11.087918,581
SHAPE00307,45.80353,11.088168,582
SHAPE00307,45.803406,11.088327,583
SHAPE00307,45.803314,11.088414,584
SHAPE00307,45.803215,11.088449,585
SHAPE00307,45.8031,11.088453,586
SHAPE00307,45.802906,11.088412,587
SHAPE00307,45.8028,11.088401,588
SHAPE00307,45.802708,11.088415,589
SHAPE00307,45.802628,11.088445,590
SHAPE00307,45.802555,11.088494,591
SHAPE00307,45.802372,11.08864,592
SHAPE00307,45.80214,11.088802,593
SHAPE00307,45.801624,11.089046,594
SHAPE00307,45.801426,11.089174,595
SHAPE00307,45.801075,11.089446,596
SHAPE00307,45.80053,11.09005,597
SHAPE00307,45.800377,11.090187,598
SHAPE00307,45.80021,11.090308,599
SHAPE00307,45.799995,11.090441,600
SHAPE00307,45.799767,11.090534,601
SHAPE00307,45.799606,11.090549,602
SHAPE00307,45.79947,11.090489,603
SHAPE00307,45.799152,11.090322,604
SHAPE00307,45.79898,11.090292,605
SHAPE00307,45.798386,11.090335,606
SHAPE00307,45.798157,11.090395,607
SHAPE00307,45.797928,11.090524,608
SHAPE00307,45.7976,11.090788,609
SHAPE00307,45.797386,11.090993,610
SHAPE00307,45.797173,11.091244,611
SHAPE00307,45.797035,11.091418,612
SHAPE00307,45.796894,11.091573,613
SHAPE00307,45.79675,11.091638,614
SHAPE00307,45.7964,11.09166,615
SHAPE00307,45.796234,11.091731,616
SHAPE00307,45.79609,11.091836,617
SHAPE00307,45.795753,11.092111,618
SHAPE00307,45.795273,11.092496,619
SHAPE00307,45.795116,11.092578,620
SHAPE00307,45.795025,11.092623,621
SHAPE00307,45.79491,11.092612,622
SHAPE00307,45.794792,11.09259,623
SHAPE00307,45.79461,11.092547,624
SHAPE00307,45.7945,11.092534,625
SHAPE00307,45.79429,11.092528,626
SHAPE00307,45.794083,11.09257,627
SHAPE00307,45.7939,11.092637,628
SHAPE00307,45.793804,11.09271,629
SHAPE00307,45.79371,11.092809,630
SHAPE00307,45.793438,11.09321,631
SHAPE00307,45.793346,11.093358,632
SHAPE00307,45.7931,11.09376,633
SHAPE00307,45.79289,11.094025,634
SHAPE00307,45.79274,11.09417,635
SHAPE00307,45.792583,11.094264,636
SHAPE00307,45.79226,11.094422,637
SHAPE00307,45.791946,11.09458,638
SHAPE00307,45.791267,11.094903,639
SHAPE00307,45.790714,11.095171,640
SHAPE00307,45.790394,11.095333,641
SHAPE00307,45.790394,11.095333,642
SHAPE00307,45.790356,11.095353,643
SHAPE00307,45.790154,11.095511,644
SHAPE00307,45.789974,11.095752,645
SHAPE00307,45.789486,11.096404,646
SHAPE00307,45.789375,11.096608,647
SHAPE00307,45.789146,11.097175,648
SHAPE00307,45.788967,11.097651,649
SHAPE00307,45.78879,11.098196,650
SHAPE00307,45.788685,11.098568,651
SHAPE00307,45.78854,11.098912,652
SHAPE00307,45.788486,11.099039,653
SHAPE00307,45.78841,11.099198,654
SHAPE00307,45.78833,11.099322,655
SHAPE00307,45.78791,11.099956,656
SHAPE00307,45.787567,11.10054,657
SHAPE00307,45.787327,11.101063,658
SHAPE00307,45.787224,11.101275,659
SHAPE00307,45.787155,11.101394,660
SHAPE00307,45.787155,11.101394,661
SHAPE00307,45.787098,11.101497,662
SHAPE00307,45.786972,11.101643,663
SHAPE00307,45.78692,11.101677,664
SHAPE00307,45.786865,11.101709,665
SHAPE00307,45.78679,11.101752,666
SHAPE00307,45.786625,11.10181,667
SHAPE00307,45.78644,11.101852,668
SHAPE00307,45.786236,11.101925,669
SHAPE00307,45.78608,11.10203,670
SHAPE00307,45.786034,11.102088,671
SHAPE00307,45.785973,11.102165,672
SHAPE00307,45.785797,11.102418,673
SHAPE00307,45.785618,11.102704,674
SHAPE00307,45.785446,11.10286,675
SHAPE00307,45.785282,11.102946,676
SHAPE00307,45.78516,11.102998,677
SHAPE00307,45.78465,11.1032,678
SHAPE00307,45.784145,11.103345,679
SHAPE00307,45.783657,11.103377,680
SHAPE00307,45.783173,11.103419,681
SHAPE00307,45.7828,11.103439,682
SHAPE00307,45.782494,11.103529,683
SHAPE00307,45.782257,11.103625,684
SHAPE00307,45.78198,11.10379,685
SHAPE00307,45.781742,11.103946,686
SHAPE00307,45.7815,11.104105,687
SHAPE00307,45.781044,11.104381,688
SHAPE00307,45.781067,11.104563,689
SHAPE00307,45.781063,11.104746,690
SHAPE00307,45.78104,11.104842,691
SHAPE00307,45.780994,11.104921,692
SHAPE00307,45.78087,11.104979,693
SHAPE00307,45.78076,11.105016,694
SHAPE00307,45.780506,11.105103,695
SHAPE00307,45.780163,11.105273,696
SHAPE00307,45.77989,11.105381,697
SHAPE00307,45.779728,11.10537,698
SHAPE00307,45.779568,11.105323,699
SHAPE00307,45.779568,11.105323,700
SHAPE00307,45.779545,11.105315,701
SHAPE00307,45.779408,11.105289,702
SHAPE00307,45.77916,11.105331,703
SHAPE00307,45.778954,11.105293,704
SHAPE00307,45.778816,11.105173,705
SHAPE00307,45.778698,11.105087,706
SHAPE00307,45.778576,11.105042,707
SHAPE00307,45.77845,11.105042,708
SHAPE00307,45.77827,11.105087,709
SHAPE00307,45.778152,11.105167,710
SHAPE00307,45.777912,11.105546,711
SHAPE00307,45.77786,11.105619,712
SHAPE00307,45.777817,11.10567,713
SHAPE00307,45.77773,11.105787,714
SHAPE00307,45.77741,11.10608,715
SHAPE00307,45.777096,11.106412,716
SHAPE00307,45.776974,11.106629,717
SHAPE00307,45.776897,11.106841,718
SHAPE00307,45.776836,11.107203,719
SHAPE00307,45.776783,11.107355,720
SHAPE00307,45.77671,11.107475,721
SHAPE00307,45.776627,11.107548,722
SHAPE00307,45.776627,11.107548,723
SHAPE00307,45.77653,11.10763,724
SHAPE00307,45.776485,11.107662,725
SHAPE00307,45.776306,11.107742,726
SHAPE00307,45.776073,11.107718,727
SHAPE00307,45.775913,11.107677,728
SHAPE00307,45.77557,11.107662,729
SHAPE00307,45.775448,11.107616,730
SHAPE00307,45.77537,11.107572,731
SHAPE00307,45.7753,11.107448,732
SHAPE00307,45.775276,11.107224,733
SHAPE00307,45.774937,11.107293,734
SHAPE00307,45.774723,11.107391,735
SHAPE00307,45.77456,11.107527,736
SHAPE00307,45.77439,11.107724,737
SHAPE00307,45.774323,11.107879,738
SHAPE00307,45.77409,11.108297,739
SHAPE00307,45.773876,11.108766,740
SHAPE00307,45.773663,11.10916,741
SHAPE00307,45.77348,11.109382,742
SHAPE00307,45.773296,11.109561,743
SHAPE00307,45.773037,11.109673,744
SHAPE00307,45.772675,11.109781,745
SHAPE00307,45.772293,11.109855,746
SHAPE00307,45.77208,11.109935,747
SHAPE00307,45.77191,11.110089,748
SHAPE00307,45.7718,11.11025,749
SHAPE00307,45.771725,11.110425,750
SHAPE00307,45.771664,11.1106,751
SHAPE00307,45.771606,11.110823,752
SHAPE00307,45.771435,11.111629,753
SHAPE00307,45.771347,11.111842,754
SHAPE00307,45.771244,11.111975,755
SHAPE00307,45.77115,11.112049,756
SHAPE00307,45.771046,11.112085,757
SHAPE00307,45.770775,11.112092,758
SHAPE00307,45.770657,11.112095,759
SHAPE00307,45.77052,11.112107,760
SHAPE00307,45.770382,11.112151,761
SHAPE00307,45.770287,11.112222,762
SHAPE00307,45.770187,11.112329,763
SHAPE00307,45.770107,11.112443,764
SHAPE00307,45.77004,11.112597,765
SHAPE00307,45.770008,11.112773,766
SHAPE00307,45.769974,11.112958,767
SHAPE00307,45.76996,11.113143,768
SHAPE00307,45.769928,11.113386,769
SHAPE00307,45.769905,11.113639,770
SHAPE00307,45.769882,11.113812,771
SHAPE00307,45.76986,11.113975,772
SHAPE00307,45.769825,11.114135,773
SHAPE00307,45.76977,11.114283,774
SHAPE00307,45.76977,11.114283,775
SHAPE00307,45.76972,11.11443,776
SHAPE00307,45.769547,11.114905,777
SHAPE00307,45.769527,11.115028,778
SHAPE00307,45.769527,11.115161,779
SHAPE00307,45.769535,11.115389,780
SHAPE00307,45.769573,11.115638,781
SHAPE00307,45.76959,11.115814,782
SHAPE00307,45.76956,11.11599,783
SHAPE00307,45.76955,11.116021,784
SHAPE00307,45.76955,11.116021,785
SHAPE00307,45.769516,11.116106,786
SHAPE00307,45.769466,11.116183,787
SHAPE00307,45.769394,11.116261,788
SHAPE00307,45.76931,11.116294,789
SHAPE00307,45.7692,11.116301,790
SHAPE00307,45.769108,11.11627,791
SHAPE00307,45.769035,11.116223,792
SHAPE00307,45.76898,11.11615,793
SHAPE00307,45.768936,11.11607,794
SHAPE00307,45.768887,11.115934,795
SHAPE00307,45.768734,11.115296,796
SHAPE00307,45.76872,11.115146,797
SHAPE00307,45.768723,11.114973,798
SHAPE00307,45.768753,11.114788,799
SHAPE00307,45.7688,11.114643,800
SHAPE00307,45.768867,11.114397,801
SHAPE00307,45.7689,11.114236,802
SHAPE00307,45.768917,11.114039,803
SHAPE00307,45.768913,11.11366,804
SHAPE00307,45.768894,11.113411,805
SHAPE00307,45.768883,11.113146,806
SHAPE00307,45.76885,11.112921,807
SHAPE00307,45.768806,11.112745,808
SHAPE00307,45.768715,11.112471,809
SHAPE00307,45.768673,11.112298,810
SHAPE00307,45.768654,11.112165,811
SHAPE00307,45.768627,11.11208,812
SHAPE00307,45.768578,11.112021,813
SHAPE00307,45.768513,11.112018,814
SHAPE00307,45.768467,11.112085,815
SHAPE00307,45.76847,11.112182,816
SHAPE00307,45.76852,11.112326,817
SHAPE00307,45.768562,11.112433,818
SHAPE00307,45.7686,11.112591,819
SHAPE00307,45.768623,11.112788,820
SHAPE00307,45.768623,11.112915,821
SHAPE00307,45.768597,11.11305,822
SHAPE00307,45.768486,11.113263,823
SHAPE00307,45.768333,11.113503,824
SHAPE00307,45.768078,11.11382,825
SHAPE00307,45.767887,11.114055,826
SHAPE00307,45.767715,11.114248,827
SHAPE00307,45.76762,11.114323,828
SHAPE00307,45.76753,11.114375,829
SHAPE00307,45.767414,11.114412,830
SHAPE00307,45.76733,11.114461,831
SHAPE00307,45.767258,11.114535,832
SHAPE00307,45.767193,11.114594,833
SHAPE00307,45.76714,11.114613,834
SHAPE00307,45.767086,11.114585,835
SHAPE00307,45.767056,11.11452,836
SHAPE00307,45.767056,11.114443,837
SHAPE00307,45.76708,11.114385,838
SHAPE00307,45.76712,11.114335,839
SHAPE00307,45.767204,11.114292,840
SHAPE00307,45.7673,11.11424,841
SHAPE00307,45.76738,11.114212,842
SHAPE00307,45.767433,11.114172,843
SHAPE00307,45.767452,11.114092,844
SHAPE00307,45.76745,11.114005,845
SHAPE00307,45.767414,11.113944,846
SHAPE00307,45.767365,11.113925,847
SHAPE00307,45.7673,11.113947,848
SHAPE00307,45.767227,11.113996,849
SHAPE00307,45.766685,11.114377,850
SHAPE00307,45.766685,11.114377,851
SHAPE00307,45.766216,11.114709,852
SHAPE00307,45.766163,11.114827,853
SHAPE00307,45.766163,11.115004,854
SHAPE00307,45.7662,11.115529,855
SHAPE00307,45.76618,11.115737,856
SHAPE00307,45.766163,11.115788,857
SHAPE00307,45.766106,11.115949,858
SHAPE00307,45.76599,11.116206,859
SHAPE00307,45.765827,11.116384,860
SHAPE00307,45.76514,11.116581,861
SHAPE00307,45.76491,11.116566,862
SHAPE00307,45.76491,11.116566,863
SHAPE00307,45.76473,11.116554,864
SHAPE00307,45.76412,11.116541,865
SHAPE00307,45.763596,11.116758,866
SHAPE00307,45.763203,11.116979,867
SHAPE00307,45.76308,11.117004,868
SHAPE00307,45.762444,11.116995,869
SHAPE00307,45.76227,11.117047,870
SHAPE00307,45.76215,11.117171,871
SHAPE00307,45.762035,11.11735,872
SHAPE00307,45.761974,11.117612,873
SHAPE00307,45.761932,11.117939,874
SHAPE00307,45.761875,11.118131,875
SHAPE00307,45.761448,11.118798,876
SHAPE00307,45.761272,11.119046,877
SHAPE00307,45.76114,11.119184,878
SHAPE00307,45.76099,11.119247,879
SHAPE00307,45.760853,11.119272,880
SHAPE00307,45.760708,11.119259,881
SHAPE00307,45.759953,11.11889,882
SHAPE00307,45.75981,11.118868,883
SHAPE00307,45.75972,11.118875,884
SHAPE00308,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00308,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00308,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00308,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00308,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE00308,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE00308,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE00308,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE00308,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE00308,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE00308,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE00308,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE00308,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE00308,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE00308,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE00308,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE00308,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE00308,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE00308,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE00308,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE00308,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE00308,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE00308,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE00308,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE00308,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE00308,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE00308,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE00308,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE00308,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE00308,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE00308,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE00308,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE00308,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE00308,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE00308,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE00308,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE00308,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE00308,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE00308,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE00308,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE00308,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE00308,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE00308,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE00308,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE00308,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE00308,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE00308,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE00308,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE00308,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE00308,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE00308,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE00308,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE00308,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE00308,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE00308,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE00308,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE00308,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE00308,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE00308,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE00308,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE00308,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE00308,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE00308,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE00308,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE00308,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE00308,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE00308,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE00308,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE00308,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE00308,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE00308,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE00308,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE00308,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE00308,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE00308,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE00308,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE00308,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE00308,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE00308,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE00308,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE00308,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE00308,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE00308,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE00308,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE00308,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE00308,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE00308,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE00308,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE00308,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE00308,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE00308,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE00308,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE00308,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE00308,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE00308,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE00308,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE00308,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE00308,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE00308,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE00308,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE00308,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE00308,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE00308,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE00308,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE00308,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE00308,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE00308,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE00308,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE00308,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE00308,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE00308,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE00308,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE00308,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE00308,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE00308,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE00308,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE00308,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE00308,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE00308,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE00308,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE00308,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE00308,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE00308,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE00308,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE00308,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE00308,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE00308,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE00308,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE00308,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE00308,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE00308,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE00308,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE00308,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE00308,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE00308,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE00308,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE00308,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE00308,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE00308,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE00308,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE00308,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE00308,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE00308,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE00308,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE00308,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE00308,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE00308,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE00308,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE00308,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE00308,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE00308,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE00308,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE00308,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE00308,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE00308,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE00308,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE00308,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE00308,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE00308,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE00308,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE00308,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE00308,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE00308,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE00308,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE00308,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE00308,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE00308,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE00308,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE00308,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE00308,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE00308,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE00308,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE00308,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE00308,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE00308,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE00308,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE00308,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE00308,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE00308,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE00308,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE00308,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE00308,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE00308,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE00308,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE00308,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE00308,46.284718,11.492352,186
SHAPE00308,46.284424,11.492298,187
SHAPE00308,46.284122,11.492271,188
SHAPE00308,46.283897,11.492261,189
SHAPE00308,46.283638,11.492331,190
SHAPE00308,46.283203,11.492533,191
SHAPE00308,46.28283,11.492807,192
SHAPE00308,46.282536,11.493142,193
SHAPE00308,46.28244,11.493301,194
SHAPE00308,46.282154,11.4938,195
SHAPE00308,46.281883,11.494363,196
SHAPE00308,46.281853,11.494597,197
SHAPE00308,46.28181,11.494759,198
SHAPE00308,46.281807,11.495141,199
SHAPE00308,46.281857,11.495744,200
SHAPE00308,46.281925,11.496319,201
SHAPE00308,46.281925,11.496319,202
SHAPE00308,46.281986,11.496873,203
SHAPE00308,46.281967,11.49719,204
SHAPE00308,46.281895,11.497694,205
SHAPE00308,46.281826,11.498119,206
SHAPE00308,46.28183,11.498195,207
SHAPE00308,46.281837,11.498516,208
SHAPE00308,46.28188,11.499022,209
SHAPE00308,46.28189,11.499258,210
SHAPE00308,46.28189,11.499278,211
SHAPE00308,46.28189,11.499278,212
SHAPE00308,46.28189,11.499412,213
SHAPE00308,46.281864,11.49972,214
SHAPE00308,46.281868,11.499915,215
SHAPE00308,46.281933,11.500229,216
SHAPE00308,46.281994,11.50042,217
SHAPE00308,46.283634,11.503579,218
SHAPE00308,46.283875,11.50406,219
SHAPE00308,46.283947,11.50432,220
SHAPE00308,46.283993,11.504582,221
SHAPE00308,46.283997,11.504827,222
SHAPE00308,46.283974,11.505032,223
SHAPE00308,46.283833,11.505432,224
SHAPE00308,46.283634,11.505709,225
SHAPE00308,46.283134,11.506402,226
SHAPE00308,46.282818,11.506845,227
SHAPE00308,46.282307,11.50764,228
SHAPE00308,46.28218,11.507815,229
SHAPE00308,46.28206,11.508044,230
SHAPE00308,46.281963,11.508287,231
SHAPE00308,46.281864,11.508797,232
SHAPE00308,46.28184,11.509173,233
SHAPE00308,46.28183,11.509612,234
SHAPE00308,46.28181,11.510498,235
SHAPE00308,46.281776,11.511306,236
SHAPE00308,46.281727,11.512797,237
SHAPE00308,46.28175,11.513299,238
SHAPE00308,46.281837,11.513749,239
SHAPE00308,46.281982,11.51432,240
SHAPE00308,46.282017,11.514639,241
SHAPE00308,46.28197,11.514988,242
SHAPE00308,46.281834,11.515497,243
SHAPE00308,46.28179,11.515794,244
SHAPE00308,46.28179,11.515794,245
SHAPE00308,46.281773,11.515927,246
SHAPE00308,46.281773,11.516233,247
SHAPE00308,46.2818,11.516489,248
SHAPE00308,46.28185,11.516807,249
SHAPE00308,46.28186,11.517062,250
SHAPE00308,46.281902,11.517348,251
SHAPE00308,46.281998,11.517626,252
SHAPE00308,46.28207,11.517812,253
SHAPE00308,46.28216,11.517966,254
SHAPE00308,46.28226,11.518072,255
SHAPE00308,46.28235,11.518167,256
SHAPE00308,46.28241,11.518242,257
SHAPE00308,46.282448,11.518285,258
SHAPE00308,46.28266,11.518591,259
SHAPE00308,46.282917,11.51907,260
SHAPE00308,46.2831,11.519328,261
SHAPE00308,46.283283,11.519561,262
SHAPE00308,46.283443,11.519811,263
SHAPE00308,46.283573,11.520152,264
SHAPE00308,46.283714,11.520697,265
SHAPE00308,46.283848,11.521259,266
SHAPE00308,46.284023,11.521958,267
SHAPE00308,46.284023,11.521958,268
SHAPE00308,46.284054,11.522081,269
SHAPE00308,46.28409,11.522205,270
SHAPE00308,46.28415,11.522386,271
SHAPE00308,46.284225,11.522736,272
SHAPE00308,46.284184,11.523001,273
SHAPE00308,46.284153,11.523181,274
SHAPE00308,46.284863,11.523593,275
SHAPE00308,46.28495,11.523715,276
SHAPE00308,46.284966,11.52374,277
SHAPE00308,46.284977,11.523794,278
SHAPE00308,46.285,11.523841,279
SHAPE00308,46.285057,11.523893,280
SHAPE00308,46.28511,11.523899,281
SHAPE00308,46.285164,11.52387,282
SHAPE00308,46.285435,11.523823,283
SHAPE00308,46.285492,11.523841,284
SHAPE00308,46.285492,11.523841,285
SHAPE00308,46.285553,11.523861,286
SHAPE00308,46.285767,11.523915,287
SHAPE00308,46.285854,11.523908,288
SHAPE00308,46.28595,11.523882,289
SHAPE00308,46.286037,11.523829,290
SHAPE00308,46.286087,11.523753,291
SHAPE00308,46.28613,11.523634,292
SHAPE00308,46.286247,11.52307,293
SHAPE00308,46.286263,11.522809,294
SHAPE00308,46.286243,11.522512,295
SHAPE00308,46.286217,11.522181,296
SHAPE00308,46.286217,11.521872,297
SHAPE00308,46.28624,11.521542,298
SHAPE00308,46.286297,11.521248,299
SHAPE00308,46.286358,11.520883,300
SHAPE00308,46.28641,11.520292,301
SHAPE00308,46.286438,11.519812,302
SHAPE00308,46.286434,11.519425,303
SHAPE00308,46.28642,11.518998,304
SHAPE00308,46.28641,11.518436,305
SHAPE00308,46.286423,11.517921,306
SHAPE00308,46.28645,11.517649,307
SHAPE00308,46.286507,11.517232,308
SHAPE00308,46.286594,11.516788,309
SHAPE00308,46.286694,11.516375,310
SHAPE00308,46.28678,11.516075,311
SHAPE00308,46.28692,11.515674,312
SHAPE00308,46.28709,11.515281,313
SHAPE00308,46.287205,11.515066,314
SHAPE00308,46.28733,11.514866,315
SHAPE00308,46.287407,11.514768,316
SHAPE00308,46.28751,11.514658,317
SHAPE00308,46.287613,11.514565,318
SHAPE00308,46.287834,11.51435,319
SHAPE00308,46.28792,11.514262,320
SHAPE00308,46.287968,11.514182,321
SHAPE00308,46.287987,11.514116,322
SHAPE00308,46.28799,11.51403,323
SHAPE00308,46.28797,11.513931,324
SHAPE00308,46.28781,11.513494,325
SHAPE00308,46.287785,11.51335,326
SHAPE00308,46.28779,11.513291,327
SHAPE00308,46.287827,11.513248,328
SHAPE00308,46.287884,11.513241,329
SHAPE00308,46.287903,11.513169,330
SHAPE00308,46.287968,11.513081,331
SHAPE00308,46.288025,11.513015,332
SHAPE00308,46.288074,11.512955,333
SHAPE00308,46.288136,11.512906,334
SHAPE00308,46.28824,11.512857,335
SHAPE00308,46.28817,11.512732,336
SHAPE00308,46.288147,11.512517,337
SHAPE00308,46.28815,11.512462,338
SHAPE00308,46.288155,11.512381,339
SHAPE00308,46.288307,11.511954,340
SHAPE00308,46.288425,11.511683,341
SHAPE00308,46.288437,11.511666,342
SHAPE00308,46.28864,11.511374,343
SHAPE00308,46.288864,11.51114,344
SHAPE00308,46.288822,11.511042,345
SHAPE00308,46.28878,11.510949,346
SHAPE00308,46.28878,11.510949,347
SHAPE00308,46.288822,11.511042,348
SHAPE00308,46.288864,11.51114,349
SHAPE00308,46.289005,11.511008,350
SHAPE00308,46.289192,11.51083,351
SHAPE00308,46.289238,11.510788,352
SHAPE00308,46.289314,11.510676,353
SHAPE00308,46.289383,11.510535,354
SHAPE00308,46.289413,11.510341,355
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510269,356
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510139,357
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510111,358
SHAPE00308,46.289425,11.509737,359
SHAPE00308,46.289486,11.509036,360
SHAPE00308,46.289497,11.508936,361
SHAPE00308,46.28951,11.508798,362
SHAPE00308,46.289585,11.508086,363
SHAPE00308,46.289604,11.507955,364
SHAPE00308,46.2896,11.507897,365
SHAPE00308,46.2897,11.507936,366
SHAPE00308,46.289833,11.507913,367
SHAPE00308,46.289955,11.507891,368
SHAPE00308,46.290035,11.507856,369
SHAPE00308,46.290085,11.507822,370
SHAPE00308,46.290146,11.50776,371
SHAPE00308,46.290203,11.507676,372
SHAPE00308,46.290276,11.507542,373
SHAPE00308,46.290348,11.50743,374
SHAPE00308,46.29044,11.507341,375
SHAPE00308,46.29067,11.507204,376
SHAPE00308,46.290966,11.507027,377
SHAPE00308,46.291183,11.506916,378
SHAPE00308,46.2913,11.506834,379
SHAPE00308,46.291386,11.506756,380
SHAPE00308,46.292175,11.505618,381
SHAPE00308,46.292404,11.505337,382
SHAPE00308,46.29262,11.50516,383
SHAPE00308,46.292847,11.505033,384
SHAPE00308,46.29318,11.504915,385
SHAPE00308,46.293404,11.504891,386
SHAPE00308,46.29359,11.504908,387
SHAPE00308,46.293842,11.504956,388
SHAPE00308,46.294563,11.505113,389
SHAPE00308,46.294724,11.505105,390
SHAPE00308,46.294876,11.505051,391
SHAPE00308,46.295193,11.504799,392
SHAPE00308,46.295322,11.504697,393
SHAPE00308,46.295322,11.504697,394
SHAPE00308,46.295193,11.504799,395
SHAPE00308,46.294876,11.505051,396
SHAPE00308,46.294724,11.505105,397
SHAPE00308,46.294563,11.505113,398
SHAPE00308,46.293842,11.504956,399
SHAPE00308,46.29359,11.504908,400
SHAPE00308,46.293404,11.504891,401
SHAPE00308,46.29318,11.504915,402
SHAPE00308,46.292847,11.505033,403
SHAPE00308,46.29262,11.50516,404
SHAPE00308,46.292404,11.505337,405
SHAPE00308,46.292175,11.505618,406
SHAPE00308,46.291386,11.506756,407
SHAPE00308,46.2913,11.506834,408
SHAPE00308,46.291183,11.506916,409
SHAPE00308,46.290966,11.507027,410
SHAPE00308,46.29067,11.507204,411
SHAPE00308,46.29044,11.507341,412
SHAPE00308,46.290348,11.50743,413
SHAPE00308,46.290276,11.507542,414
SHAPE00308,46.290203,11.507676,415
SHAPE00308,46.290146,11.50776,416
SHAPE00308,46.290085,11.507822,417
SHAPE00308,46.290035,11.507856,418
SHAPE00308,46.289955,11.507891,419
SHAPE00308,46.289833,11.507913,420
SHAPE00308,46.2897,11.507936,421
SHAPE00308,46.2896,11.507897,422
SHAPE00308,46.289604,11.507955,423
SHAPE00308,46.289585,11.508086,424
SHAPE00308,46.28951,11.508798,425
SHAPE00308,46.289497,11.508936,426
SHAPE00308,46.289486,11.509036,427
SHAPE00308,46.289425,11.509737,428
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510111,429
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510139,430
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510269,431
SHAPE00308,46.289413,11.510341,432
SHAPE00308,46.289383,11.510535,433
SHAPE00308,46.289314,11.510676,434
SHAPE00308,46.289238,11.510788,435
SHAPE00308,46.289192,11.51083,436
SHAPE00308,46.289005,11.511008,437
SHAPE00308,46.288864,11.51114,438
SHAPE00308,46.288822,11.511042,439
SHAPE00308,46.28878,11.510949,440
SHAPE00308,46.28878,11.510949,441
SHAPE00308,46.288822,11.511042,442
SHAPE00308,46.288864,11.51114,443
SHAPE00308,46.289005,11.511008,444
SHAPE00308,46.289192,11.51083,445
SHAPE00308,46.289238,11.510788,446
SHAPE00308,46.289314,11.510676,447
SHAPE00308,46.289383,11.510535,448
SHAPE00308,46.289413,11.510341,449
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510269,450
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510139,451
SHAPE00308,46.289417,11.510111,452
SHAPE00308,46.289425,11.509737,453
SHAPE00308,46.289486,11.509036,454
SHAPE00308,46.289497,11.508936,455
SHAPE00308,46.28951,11.508798,456
SHAPE00308,46.289585,11.508086,457
SHAPE00308,46.289604,11.507955,458
SHAPE00308,46.2896,11.507897,459
SHAPE00308,46.289574,11.507793,460
SHAPE00308,46.28953,11.50771,461
SHAPE00308,46.289482,11.507653,462
SHAPE00308,46.289444,11.507624,463
SHAPE00308,46.289356,11.507571,464
SHAPE00308,46.289207,11.507534,465
SHAPE00308,46.289185,11.507473,466
SHAPE00308,46.28912,11.507369,467
SHAPE00308,46.28899,11.507219,468
SHAPE00308,46.2889,11.507092,469
SHAPE00308,46.288815,11.506965,470
SHAPE00308,46.288624,11.506625,471
SHAPE00308,46.28857,11.506455,472
SHAPE00308,46.288548,11.506336,473
SHAPE00308,46.288494,11.506207,474
SHAPE00308,46.288475,11.506095,475
SHAPE00308,46.28847,11.505943,476
SHAPE00308,46.28847,11.505888,477
SHAPE00308,46.288494,11.505495,478
SHAPE00308,46.28847,11.505401,479
SHAPE00308,46.288757,11.504774,480
SHAPE00308,46.288757,11.504774,481
SHAPE00308,46.288765,11.504759,482
SHAPE00308,46.288994,11.504185,483
SHAPE00308,46.289127,11.503775,484
SHAPE00308,46.289192,11.50345,485
SHAPE00308,46.289276,11.502897,486
SHAPE00308,46.289307,11.502653,487
SHAPE00308,46.28932,11.502388,488
SHAPE00308,46.289318,11.502168,489
SHAPE00308,46.28931,11.501798,490
SHAPE00308,46.28933,11.501602,491
SHAPE00308,46.289402,11.501305,492
SHAPE00308,46.28949,11.501079,493
SHAPE00308,46.289543,11.500916,494
SHAPE00308,46.289577,11.500771,495
SHAPE00308,46.289593,11.500636,496
SHAPE00308,46.289597,11.500451,497
SHAPE00308,46.28958,11.500246,498
SHAPE00308,46.28947,11.499389,499
SHAPE00308,46.28942,11.498682,500
SHAPE00308,46.28949,11.498049,501
SHAPE00308,46.289524,11.497457,502
SHAPE00308,46.28954,11.497087,503
SHAPE00308,46.28959,11.496758,504
SHAPE00308,46.289703,11.496278,505
SHAPE00308,46.28981,11.495922,506
SHAPE00308,46.28986,11.495765,507
SHAPE00308,46.29018,11.494771,508
SHAPE00308,46.29031,11.494212,509
SHAPE00308,46.29037,11.493916,510
SHAPE00308,46.290432,11.493663,511
SHAPE00308,46.2905,11.493495,512
SHAPE00308,46.29063,11.493235,513
SHAPE00308,46.290817,11.492971,514
SHAPE00308,46.29097,11.492843,515
SHAPE00308,46.291138,11.492757,516
SHAPE00308,46.29134,11.492692,517
SHAPE00308,46.29134,11.492692,518
SHAPE00308,46.291523,11.492634,519
SHAPE00308,46.29175,11.492573,520
SHAPE00308,46.291836,11.492558,521
SHAPE00308,46.291924,11.492591,522
SHAPE00308,46.29198,11.492651,523
SHAPE00308,46.292007,11.492703,524
SHAPE00308,46.29204,11.49274,525
SHAPE00308,46.292084,11.492756,526
SHAPE00308,46.292107,11.492755,527
SHAPE00308,46.29215,11.492738,528
SHAPE00308,46.292183,11.492702,529
SHAPE00308,46.29221,11.49264,530
SHAPE00308,46.292324,11.492394,531
SHAPE00308,46.29242,11.492299,532
SHAPE00308,46.29257,11.49215,533
SHAPE00308,46.29268,11.491987,534
SHAPE00308,46.292763,11.491805,535
SHAPE00308,46.292786,11.491736,536
SHAPE00308,46.29283,11.491613,537
SHAPE00308,46.292934,11.491227,538
SHAPE00308,46.29298,11.490891,539
SHAPE00308,46.292995,11.490365,540
SHAPE00308,46.292927,11.489873,541
SHAPE00308,46.292812,11.489539,542
SHAPE00308,46.292503,11.488775,543
SHAPE00308,46.292435,11.488541,544
SHAPE00308,46.292366,11.488284,545
SHAPE00308,46.292286,11.487878,546
SHAPE00308,46.292263,11.487609,547
SHAPE00308,46.29225,11.486676,548
SHAPE00308,46.292274,11.485731,549
SHAPE00308,46.292274,11.485731,550
SHAPE00308,46.292282,11.485639,551
SHAPE00308,46.292355,11.485219,552
SHAPE00308,46.292522,11.484726,553
SHAPE00308,46.293106,11.483244,554
SHAPE00308,46.293194,11.482799,555
SHAPE00308,46.293186,11.48231,556
SHAPE00308,46.29317,11.482126,557
SHAPE00308,46.292873,11.481055,558
SHAPE00308,46.292732,11.480479,559
SHAPE00308,46.292755,11.479816,560
SHAPE00308,46.2929,11.479321,561
SHAPE00308,46.293007,11.478616,562
SHAPE00308,46.29328,11.47725,563
SHAPE00308,46.293293,11.47711,564
SHAPE00308,46.293312,11.476558,565
SHAPE00308,46.293278,11.476083,566
SHAPE00308,46.293194,11.475705,567
SHAPE00308,46.2931,11.475442,568
SHAPE00308,46.292923,11.475061,569
SHAPE00308,46.292625,11.474455,570
SHAPE00308,46.292416,11.474009,571
SHAPE00308,46.291584,11.471466,572
SHAPE00308,46.29135,11.470886,573
SHAPE00308,46.29119,11.470511,574
SHAPE00308,46.291092,11.47029,575
SHAPE00308,46.291,11.469967,576
SHAPE00308,46.290947,11.469614,577
SHAPE00308,46.290936,11.469225,578
SHAPE00308,46.290882,11.467562,579
SHAPE00308,46.290886,11.467501,580
SHAPE00308,46.290863,11.467162,581
SHAPE00308,46.290802,11.466752,582
SHAPE00308,46.29069,11.466231,583
SHAPE00309,46.02104,11.041645,1
SHAPE00309,46.02119,11.041856,2
SHAPE00309,46.021214,11.041887,3
SHAPE00309,46.02168,11.042542,4
SHAPE00309,46.022854,11.044235,5
SHAPE00309,46.023087,11.044534,6
SHAPE00309,46.02329,11.044748,7
SHAPE00309,46.02342,11.044838,8
SHAPE00309,46.02371,11.044982,9
SHAPE00309,46.023903,11.04504,10
SHAPE00309,46.024067,11.045049,11
SHAPE00309,46.024105,11.045051,12
SHAPE00309,46.02724,11.045184,13
SHAPE00309,46.02745,11.045169,14
SHAPE00309,46.027573,11.045135,15
SHAPE00309,46.027786,11.044996,16
SHAPE00309,46.02805,11.044764,17
SHAPE00309,46.028538,11.044397,18
SHAPE00309,46.02871,11.044302,19
SHAPE00309,46.028904,11.044232,20
SHAPE00309,46.02926,11.044091,21
SHAPE00309,46.029633,11.043936,22
SHAPE00309,46.02981,11.043894,23
SHAPE00309,46.03001,11.043941,24
SHAPE00309,46.030163,11.044016,25
SHAPE00309,46.03037,11.04416,26
SHAPE00309,46.030647,11.04434,27
SHAPE00309,46.030846,11.04449,28
SHAPE00309,46.031086,11.04467,29
SHAPE00309,46.031364,11.044969,30
SHAPE00309,46.031643,11.045374,31
SHAPE00309,46.03186,11.045738,32
SHAPE00309,46.03186,11.045738,33
SHAPE00309,46.03215,11.046225,34
SHAPE00309,46.032497,11.046827,35
SHAPE00309,46.03265,11.047078,36
SHAPE00309,46.03274,11.047288,37
SHAPE00309,46.032776,11.047436,38
SHAPE00309,46.032806,11.047602,39
SHAPE00309,46.03281,11.047765,40
SHAPE00309,46.03281,11.047851,41
SHAPE00309,46.032776,11.048065,42
SHAPE00309,46.032673,11.048439,43
SHAPE00309,46.03266,11.048637,44
SHAPE00309,46.032673,11.048748,45
SHAPE00309,46.032677,11.048808,46
SHAPE00309,46.03271,11.048994,47
SHAPE00309,46.03284,11.0493,48
SHAPE00309,46.033028,11.049648,49
SHAPE00309,46.033028,11.049648,50
SHAPE00309,46.03317,11.049912,51
SHAPE00309,46.03322,11.050011,52
SHAPE00309,46.033276,11.050122,53
SHAPE00309,46.033466,11.050468,54
SHAPE00309,46.033653,11.050658,55
SHAPE00309,46.03444,11.051382,56
SHAPE00309,46.034706,11.051633,57
SHAPE00309,46.035164,11.052073,58
SHAPE00309,46.035473,11.052415,59
SHAPE00309,46.035915,11.053139,60
SHAPE00309,46.036396,11.053905,61
SHAPE00309,46.03646,11.053978,62
SHAPE00309,46.036533,11.054032,63
SHAPE00309,46.036655,11.054092,64
SHAPE00309,46.036793,11.054121,65
SHAPE00309,46.037663,11.054013,66
SHAPE00309,46.037834,11.054031,67
SHAPE00309,46.03799,11.054135,68
SHAPE00309,46.038055,11.054211,69
SHAPE00309,46.03811,11.054305,70
SHAPE00309,46.038185,11.054471,71
SHAPE00309,46.038506,11.055165,72
SHAPE00309,46.038677,11.055532,73
SHAPE00309,46.038776,11.055807,74
SHAPE00309,46.038883,11.056424,75
SHAPE00309,46.038948,11.056939,76
SHAPE00309,46.038994,11.057275,77
SHAPE00309,46.039024,11.057441,78
SHAPE00309,46.03904,11.05751,79
SHAPE00309,46.03907,11.057674,80
SHAPE00309,46.039085,11.057756,81
SHAPE00309,46.03912,11.05794,82
SHAPE00309,46.039154,11.058025,83
SHAPE00309,46.0391,11.058146,84
SHAPE00309,46.039112,11.05822,85
SHAPE00309,46.039112,11.05822,86
SHAPE00309,46.03917,11.058225,87
SHAPE00309,46.039265,11.058191,88
SHAPE00309,46.03931,11.05824,89
SHAPE00309,46.039314,11.058242,90
SHAPE00309,46.039753,11.058403,91
SHAPE00309,46.040028,11.058502,92
SHAPE00309,46.04031,11.058605,93
SHAPE00309,46.040485,11.058692,94
SHAPE00309,46.040634,11.058722,95
SHAPE00309,46.040844,11.058669,96
SHAPE00309,46.040947,11.058669,97
SHAPE00309,46.04102,11.058693,98
SHAPE00309,46.04109,11.05876,99
SHAPE00309,46.041153,11.058848,100
SHAPE00309,46.041237,11.058961,101
SHAPE00309,46.04133,11.059116,102
SHAPE00309,46.04139,11.059263,103
SHAPE00309,46.04142,11.059429,104
SHAPE00309,46.041416,11.059591,105
SHAPE00309,46.041393,11.059755,106
SHAPE00309,46.0414,11.060034,107
SHAPE00309,46.041412,11.060197,108
SHAPE00309,46.041412,11.060277,109
SHAPE00309,46.041397,11.060373,110
SHAPE00309,46.041298,11.060481,111
SHAPE00309,46.041164,11.060576,112
SHAPE00309,46.04093,11.060722,113
SHAPE00309,46.04071,11.060747,114
SHAPE00309,46.04051,11.060739,115
SHAPE00309,46.040436,11.060801,116
SHAPE00309,46.040443,11.060888,117
SHAPE00309,46.040485,11.060935,118
SHAPE00309,46.04059,11.060914,119
SHAPE00309,46.040695,11.060912,120
SHAPE00309,46.040813,11.060911,121
SHAPE00309,46.04135,11.060931,122
SHAPE00309,46.041626,11.060935,123
SHAPE00309,46.041904,11.060905,124
SHAPE00309,46.04203,11.060997,125
SHAPE00309,46.042152,11.061218,126
SHAPE00309,46.042263,11.061416,127
SHAPE00309,46.042336,11.061531,128
SHAPE00309,46.042465,11.061626,129
SHAPE00309,46.042652,11.061706,130
SHAPE00309,46.042747,11.061761,131
SHAPE00309,46.042747,11.061761,132
SHAPE00309,46.04288,11.06184,133
SHAPE00309,46.04305,11.061937,134
SHAPE00309,46.04328,11.062038,135
SHAPE00309,46.043446,11.062038,136
SHAPE00309,46.04358,11.061995,137
SHAPE00309,46.043694,11.061917,138
SHAPE00309,46.04381,11.061731,139
SHAPE00309,46.043995,11.061504,140
SHAPE00309,46.04423,11.06102,141
SHAPE00309,46.044327,11.060901,142
SHAPE00309,46.0444,11.06085,143
SHAPE00309,46.0444,11.06085,144
SHAPE00309,46.044426,11.060831,145
SHAPE00309,46.044544,11.060784,146
SHAPE00309,46.04465,11.06076,147
SHAPE00309,46.044704,11.060741,148
SHAPE00309,46.04475,11.060769,149
SHAPE00309,46.04476,11.060853,150
SHAPE00309,46.044712,11.060993,151
SHAPE00309,46.044617,11.061077,152
SHAPE00309,46.044514,11.061182,153
SHAPE00309,46.044434,11.061362,154
SHAPE00309,46.044415,11.061643,155
SHAPE00309,46.044376,11.062449,156
SHAPE00309,46.04434,11.062939,157
SHAPE00309,46.044262,11.063112,158
SHAPE00309,46.044147,11.063276,159
SHAPE00309,46.043896,11.063468,160
SHAPE00309,46.04359,11.063658,161
SHAPE00309,46.043316,11.063825,162
SHAPE00309,46.043144,11.063875,163
SHAPE00309,46.04282,11.063956,164
SHAPE00309,46.042698,11.063986,165
SHAPE00309,46.042656,11.064039,166
SHAPE00309,46.04266,11.064125,167
SHAPE00309,46.042686,11.064175,168
SHAPE00309,46.042725,11.064194,169
SHAPE00309,46.042866,11.064146,170
SHAPE00309,46.04301,11.064146,171
SHAPE00309,46.0433,11.064236,172
SHAPE00309,46.04345,11.064253,173
SHAPE00309,46.04368,11.064211,174
SHAPE00309,46.043842,11.06419,175
SHAPE00309,46.044018,11.064193,176
SHAPE00309,46.044445,11.06428,177
SHAPE00309,46.044903,11.064465,178
SHAPE00309,46.045116,11.064469,179
SHAPE00309,46.04526,11.06443,180
SHAPE00309,46.04547,11.064336,181
SHAPE00309,46.045876,11.064005,182
SHAPE00309,46.04593,11.063979,183
SHAPE00309,46.046417,11.063817,184
SHAPE00309,46.04671,11.063706,185
SHAPE00309,46.04679,11.063724,186
SHAPE00309,46.046814,11.063806,187
SHAPE00309,46.04678,11.063883,188
SHAPE00309,46.046623,11.063931,189
SHAPE00309,46.046497,11.064034,190
SHAPE00309,46.046383,11.064173,191
SHAPE00309,46.046078,11.06454,192
SHAPE00309,46.04595,11.064791,193
SHAPE00309,46.045773,11.0654,194
SHAPE00309,46.04572,11.065542,195
SHAPE00309,46.045654,11.065706,196
SHAPE00309,46.045654,11.065809,197
SHAPE00309,46.045715,11.065845,198
SHAPE00309,46.045757,11.065837,199
SHAPE00309,46.0458,11.065777,200
SHAPE00309,46.04584,11.065682,201
SHAPE00309,46.045895,11.065558,202
SHAPE00309,46.045986,11.065426,203
SHAPE00309,46.046093,11.065312,204
SHAPE00309,46.04623,11.065196,205
SHAPE00309,46.046368,11.065104,206
SHAPE00309,46.046368,11.065104,207
SHAPE00309,46.04645,11.065049,208
SHAPE00309,46.046745,11.064943,209
SHAPE00309,46.04722,11.064864,210
SHAPE00309,46.047325,11.064817,211
SHAPE00309,46.047413,11.06478,212
SHAPE00309,46.04759,11.064647,213
SHAPE00309,46.04775,11.064527,214
SHAPE00309,46.04787,11.064507,215
SHAPE00309,46.047966,11.064496,216
SHAPE00309,46.048046,11.06445,217
SHAPE00309,46.04812,11.064387,218
SHAPE00309,46.048157,11.064293,219
SHAPE00309,46.048206,11.064157,220
SHAPE00309,46.048286,11.064092,221
SHAPE00309,46.048336,11.064112,222
SHAPE00309,46.048363,11.06418,223
SHAPE00309,46.048363,11.064311,224
SHAPE00309,46.04835,11.064447,225
SHAPE00309,46.048325,11.064618,226
SHAPE00309,46.048237,11.064861,227
SHAPE00309,46.048107,11.065163,228
SHAPE00309,46.048035,11.065553,229
SHAPE00309,46.047993,11.065732,230
SHAPE00309,46.047947,11.065826,231
SHAPE00309,46.047863,11.065886,232
SHAPE00309,46.04768,11.065949,233
SHAPE00309,46.047623,11.066049,234
SHAPE00309,46.047638,11.066186,235
SHAPE00309,46.04769,11.066246,236
SHAPE00309,46.047848,11.06625,237
SHAPE00309,46.047962,11.06625,238
SHAPE00309,46.048084,11.066263,239
SHAPE00309,46.048187,11.06631,240
SHAPE00309,46.048393,11.066409,241
SHAPE00309,46.048717,11.066473,242
SHAPE00309,46.04891,11.066507,243
SHAPE00309,46.04903,11.066571,244
SHAPE00309,46.049152,11.066636,245
SHAPE00309,46.049206,11.066691,246
SHAPE00309,46.049206,11.066691,247
SHAPE00309,46.049236,11.06672,248
SHAPE00309,46.049324,11.066813,249
SHAPE00309,46.049355,11.066893,250
SHAPE00309,46.04932,11.066996,251
SHAPE00309,46.04923,11.067039,252
SHAPE00309,46.0491,11.067033,253
SHAPE00309,46.048885,11.067121,254
SHAPE00309,46.04874,11.067156,255
SHAPE00309,46.048622,11.067178,256
SHAPE00309,46.04858,11.067265,257
SHAPE00309,46.048615,11.067381,258
SHAPE00309,46.048725,11.067415,259
SHAPE00309,46.04899,11.067448,260
SHAPE00309,46.04934,11.067654,261
SHAPE00309,46.04965,11.0677,262
SHAPE00309,46.04987,11.067811,263
SHAPE00309,46.049988,11.067859,264
SHAPE00309,46.050243,11.067849,265
SHAPE00309,46.050327,11.067854,266
SHAPE00309,46.05043,11.067907,267
SHAPE00309,46.05047,11.067997,268
SHAPE00309,46.050423,11.068096,269
SHAPE00309,46.050343,11.068146,270
SHAPE00309,46.05029,11.068155,271
SHAPE00309,46.049824,11.06819,272
SHAPE00309,46.049416,11.068215,273
SHAPE00309,46.049362,11.06828,274
SHAPE00309,46.04938,11.068361,275
SHAPE00309,46.049473,11.068409,276
SHAPE00309,46.05034,11.068561,277
SHAPE00309,46.050438,11.068617,278
SHAPE00309,46.050484,11.068705,279
SHAPE00309,46.050472,11.068753,280
SHAPE00309,46.050472,11.068769,281
SHAPE00309,46.050415,11.068813,282
SHAPE00309,46.050335,11.06883,283
SHAPE00309,46.050102,11.068812,284
SHAPE00309,46.049862,11.06879,285
SHAPE00309,46.04978,11.06882,286
SHAPE00309,46.049747,11.068907,287
SHAPE00309,46.049763,11.069001,288
SHAPE00309,46.049862,11.06903,289
SHAPE00309,46.05004,11.069054,290
SHAPE00309,46.050217,11.069101,291
SHAPE00309,46.050465,11.069145,292
SHAPE00309,46.051163,11.069284,293
SHAPE00309,46.051384,11.069428,294
SHAPE00309,46.051384,11.069428,295
SHAPE00309,46.05181,11.069703,296
SHAPE00309,46.051968,11.069755,297
SHAPE00309,46.0521,11.069785,298
SHAPE00309,46.05216,11.069827,299
SHAPE00309,46.05218,11.069921,300
SHAPE00309,46.05216,11.070016,301
SHAPE00309,46.052082,11.070063,302
SHAPE00309,46.051926,11.070024,303
SHAPE00309,46.05169,11.069964,304
SHAPE00309,46.05152,11.069942,305
SHAPE00309,46.051212,11.069983,306
SHAPE00309,46.05108,11.070048,307
SHAPE00309,46.050808,11.070265,308
SHAPE00309,46.050686,11.070354,309
SHAPE00309,46.050537,11.070369,310
SHAPE00309,46.050404,11.070401,311
SHAPE00309,46.050346,11.07043,312
SHAPE00309,46.050327,11.070493,313
SHAPE00309,46.050346,11.070557,314
SHAPE00309,46.050385,11.070588,315
SHAPE00309,46.05044,11.070604,316
SHAPE00309,46.050644,11.070627,317
SHAPE00309,46.0508,11.070644,318
SHAPE00309,46.050976,11.070665,319
SHAPE00309,46.051174,11.070708,320
SHAPE00309,46.051456,11.070769,321
SHAPE00309,46.05174,11.070807,322
SHAPE00309,46.052105,11.071018,323
SHAPE00309,46.05226,11.071061,324
SHAPE00309,46.052387,11.071095,325
SHAPE00309,46.05251,11.071122,326
SHAPE00309,46.052677,11.071115,327
SHAPE00309,46.052757,11.071093,328
SHAPE00309,46.052887,11.071028,329
SHAPE00309,46.053112,11.070903,330
SHAPE00309,46.053165,11.070908,331
SHAPE00309,46.053196,11.07093,332
SHAPE00309,46.05321,11.070998,333
SHAPE00309,46.053192,11.071067,334
SHAPE00309,46.053078,11.071172,335
SHAPE00309,46.052887,11.071313,336
SHAPE00309,46.052742,11.071407,337
SHAPE00309,46.052597,11.071473,338
SHAPE00309,46.05252,11.071511,339
SHAPE00309,46.052364,11.071577,340
SHAPE00309,46.052216,11.071675,341
SHAPE00309,46.0519,11.071909,342
SHAPE00309,46.0519,11.071909,343
SHAPE00309,46.051746,11.072021,344
SHAPE00309,46.051655,11.072092,345
SHAPE00309,46.051483,11.072247,346
SHAPE00309,46.05141,11.072307,347
SHAPE00309,46.051334,11.072384,348
SHAPE00309,46.051167,11.072509,349
SHAPE00309,46.051033,11.072577,350
SHAPE00309,46.050976,11.072589,351
SHAPE00309,46.050842,11.072604,352
SHAPE00309,46.050816,11.072619,353
SHAPE00309,46.050785,11.072675,354
SHAPE00309,46.05078,11.072697,355
SHAPE00309,46.05078,11.072742,356
SHAPE00309,46.0508,11.072783,357
SHAPE00309,46.05082,11.072803,358
SHAPE00309,46.050858,11.072829,359
SHAPE00309,46.050972,11.072902,360
SHAPE00309,46.051144,11.072984,361
SHAPE00309,46.05125,11.072986,362
SHAPE00309,46.051426,11.072975,363
SHAPE00309,46.051643,11.072936,364
SHAPE00309,46.051926,11.072893,365
SHAPE00309,46.052128,11.072869,366
SHAPE00309,46.05233,11.072864,367
SHAPE00309,46.052376,11.072888,368
SHAPE00309,46.052387,11.072937,369
SHAPE00309,46.052376,11.072989,370
SHAPE00309,46.052353,11.07302,371
SHAPE00309,46.05232,11.073038,372
SHAPE00309,46.052105,11.073084,373
SHAPE00309,46.051956,11.07313,374
SHAPE00309,46.051846,11.073207,375
SHAPE00309,46.051754,11.073269,376
SHAPE00309,46.05156,11.073392,377
SHAPE00309,46.05141,11.073483,378
SHAPE00309,46.0514,11.07351,379
SHAPE00309,46.0514,11.073549,380
SHAPE00309,46.051407,11.073575,381
SHAPE00309,46.051426,11.073604,382
SHAPE00309,46.051445,11.07362,383
SHAPE00309,46.051586,11.073623,384
SHAPE00309,46.05186,11.073567,385
SHAPE00309,46.052025,11.073537,386
SHAPE00309,46.05217,11.073489,387
SHAPE00309,46.05217,11.073489,388
SHAPE00309,46.052204,11.073479,389
SHAPE00309,46.052364,11.073474,390
SHAPE00309,46.052513,11.073507,391
SHAPE00309,46.05265,11.073498,392
SHAPE00309,46.052834,11.073423,393
SHAPE00309,46.05308,11.073224,394
SHAPE00309,46.053123,11.07318,395
SHAPE00309,46.053223,11.073072,396
SHAPE00309,46.053295,11.073017,397
SHAPE00309,46.053432,11.07297,398
SHAPE00309,46.05361,11.072889,399
SHAPE00309,46.053787,11.072843,400
SHAPE00309,46.053967,11.072826,401
SHAPE00309,46.05417,11.072847,402
SHAPE00309,46.05429,11.072888,403
SHAPE00309,46.054413,11.072956,404
SHAPE00309,46.05454,11.073023,405
SHAPE00309,46.054672,11.073009,406
SHAPE00309,46.054905,11.072881,407
SHAPE00309,46.055084,11.072761,408
SHAPE00309,46.055176,11.07268,409
SHAPE00309,46.055363,11.072479,410
SHAPE00309,46.055428,11.07244,411
SHAPE00309,46.055428,11.07244,412
SHAPE00309,46.055492,11.072474,413
SHAPE00309,46.055523,11.072527,414
SHAPE00309,46.055515,11.07262,415
SHAPE00309,46.05547,11.07268,416
SHAPE00309,46.055347,11.072724,417
SHAPE00309,46.055275,11.072763,418
SHAPE00309,46.055214,11.072817,419
SHAPE00309,46.055035,11.073034,420
SHAPE00309,46.05498,11.073181,421
SHAPE00309,46.05496,11.073298,422
SHAPE00309,46.054874,11.07368,423
SHAPE00309,46.054794,11.073862,424
SHAPE00309,46.054657,11.073959,425
SHAPE00309,46.054543,11.074016,426
SHAPE00309,46.054413,11.074115,427
SHAPE00309,46.054325,11.074376,428
SHAPE00309,46.054253,11.074516,429
SHAPE00309,46.054195,11.074579,430
SHAPE00309,46.054096,11.074671,431
SHAPE00309,46.054058,11.0747,432
SHAPE00309,46.053886,11.074852,433
SHAPE00309,46.053745,11.074953,434
SHAPE00309,46.053577,11.074973,435
SHAPE00309,46.05336,11.075003,436
SHAPE00309,46.05317,11.075089,437
SHAPE00309,46.052956,11.075245,438
SHAPE00309,46.052803,11.075336,439
SHAPE00309,46.052677,11.075353,440
SHAPE00309,46.05259,11.075375,441
SHAPE00309,46.05251,11.07539,442
SHAPE00309,46.052418,11.075407,443
SHAPE00309,46.052387,11.075501,444
SHAPE00309,46.052418,11.075618,445
SHAPE00309,46.05248,11.075627,446
SHAPE00309,46.052536,11.075605,447
SHAPE00309,46.052673,11.075551,448
SHAPE00309,46.05281,11.075533,449
SHAPE00309,46.05295,11.075548,450
SHAPE00309,46.05314,11.075513,451
SHAPE00309,46.053352,11.075469,452
SHAPE00309,46.053707,11.075542,453
SHAPE00309,46.05409,11.075644,454
SHAPE00309,46.0544,11.075658,455
SHAPE00309,46.054764,11.075732,456
SHAPE00309,46.05493,11.075831,457
SHAPE00309,46.055084,11.075971,458
SHAPE00309,46.055283,11.076194,459
SHAPE00309,46.055428,11.076327,460
SHAPE00309,46.055645,11.076447,461
SHAPE00309,46.055805,11.076487,462
SHAPE00309,46.05595,11.076479,463
SHAPE00309,46.056004,11.076458,464
SHAPE00309,46.05612,11.076407,465
SHAPE00309,46.05629,11.076275,466
SHAPE00309,46.056473,11.076221,467
SHAPE00309,46.05651,11.076208,468
SHAPE00309,46.056644,11.076202,469
SHAPE00309,46.056755,11.076216,470
SHAPE00309,46.056904,11.076288,471
SHAPE00309,46.05695,11.076357,472
SHAPE00309,46.05695,11.076357,473
SHAPE00309,46.05704,11.07649,474
SHAPE00309,46.057144,11.076704,475
SHAPE00309,46.057312,11.076854,476
SHAPE00309,46.057552,11.076958,477
SHAPE00309,46.057667,11.077041,478
SHAPE00309,46.0578,11.077143,479
SHAPE00309,46.05792,11.077336,480
SHAPE00309,46.058186,11.077833,481
SHAPE00309,46.058353,11.078018,482
SHAPE00309,46.058548,11.078151,483
SHAPE00309,46.058697,11.078227,484
SHAPE00309,46.058804,11.078224,485
SHAPE00309,46.05909,11.078173,486
SHAPE00309,46.059185,11.078121,487
SHAPE00309,46.059258,11.078055,488
SHAPE00309,46.05935,11.077941,489
SHAPE00309,46.05939,11.077821,490
SHAPE00309,46.059464,11.077475,491
SHAPE00309,46.059505,11.077314,492
SHAPE00309,46.05956,11.077008,493
SHAPE00309,46.059597,11.076945,494
SHAPE00309,46.05964,11.07692,495
SHAPE00309,46.05974,11.076971,496
SHAPE00309,46.05977,11.077083,497
SHAPE00309,46.05977,11.077186,498
SHAPE00309,46.05972,11.077381,499
SHAPE00309,46.059612,11.077691,500
SHAPE00309,46.0596,11.077747,501
SHAPE00309,46.0596,11.077747,502
SHAPE00309,46.059532,11.078094,503
SHAPE00309,46.059486,11.078492,504
SHAPE00309,46.059452,11.078682,505
SHAPE00309,46.059402,11.078774,506
SHAPE00309,46.059296,11.078856,507
SHAPE00309,46.059147,11.078935,508
SHAPE00309,46.059055,11.078953,509
SHAPE00309,46.058964,11.078947,510
SHAPE00309,46.058826,11.078921,511
SHAPE00309,46.05868,11.078863,512
SHAPE00309,46.058517,11.078739,513
SHAPE00309,46.05832,11.078493,514
SHAPE00309,46.05828,11.078407,515
SHAPE00309,46.058224,11.07835,516
SHAPE00309,46.058178,11.078351,517
SHAPE00309,46.058144,11.078388,518
SHAPE00309,46.058205,11.078521,519
SHAPE00309,46.058357,11.078754,520
SHAPE00309,46.05836,11.078851,521
SHAPE00309,46.058357,11.078975,522
SHAPE00309,46.058483,11.079352,523
SHAPE00309,46.058754,11.07972,524
SHAPE00309,46.05882,11.080073,525
SHAPE00309,46.058937,11.080167,526
SHAPE00309,46.059036,11.080134,527
SHAPE00309,46.059074,11.080185,528
SHAPE00309,46.059006,11.080283,529
SHAPE00309,46.0589,11.080355,530
SHAPE00309,46.058678,11.080431,531
SHAPE00309,46.058533,11.080442,532
SHAPE00309,46.058403,11.080396,533
SHAPE00309,46.05828,11.080249,534
SHAPE00309,46.058205,11.080087,535
SHAPE00309,46.05811,11.079947,536
SHAPE00309,46.05804,11.079855,537
SHAPE00309,46.057964,11.079829,538
SHAPE00309,46.057907,11.079873,539
SHAPE00309,46.057884,11.079919,540
SHAPE00309,46.05789,11.079992,541
SHAPE00309,46.057945,11.080084,542
SHAPE00309,46.058064,11.080139,543
SHAPE00309,46.058147,11.080235,544
SHAPE00309,46.058247,11.080381,545
SHAPE00309,46.058346,11.080527,546
SHAPE00309,46.05845,11.08072,547
SHAPE00309,46.058605,11.080957,548
SHAPE00309,46.058754,11.081074,549
SHAPE00309,46.05897,11.081104,550
SHAPE00309,46.059116,11.081247,551
SHAPE00309,46.059265,11.081503,552
SHAPE00309,46.0594,11.081595,553
SHAPE00309,46.05953,11.081606,554
SHAPE00309,46.059628,11.081556,555
SHAPE00309,46.05972,11.08145,556
SHAPE00309,46.059856,11.081145,557
SHAPE00309,46.060184,11.080601,558
SHAPE00309,46.060364,11.080376,559
SHAPE00309,46.060505,11.080317,560
SHAPE00309,46.060665,11.080339,561
SHAPE00309,46.06086,11.080569,562
SHAPE00309,46.06091,11.080599,563
SHAPE00309,46.060966,11.08061,564
SHAPE00309,46.061047,11.080591,565
SHAPE00309,46.06111,11.080524,566
SHAPE00309,46.06114,11.080403,567
SHAPE00309,46.061142,11.080329,568
SHAPE00309,46.06115,11.080201,569
SHAPE00309,46.061172,11.08012,570
SHAPE00309,46.061207,11.080035,571
SHAPE00309,46.061268,11.07992,572
SHAPE00309,46.061325,11.079867,573
SHAPE00309,46.06145,11.079801,574
SHAPE00309,46.061836,11.079742,575
SHAPE00309,46.06212,11.07974,576
SHAPE00309,46.06219,11.07974,577
SHAPE00309,46.06224,11.079736,578
SHAPE00309,46.06224,11.079736,579
SHAPE00309,46.062492,11.079714,580
SHAPE00309,46.062687,11.07971,581
SHAPE00309,46.06277,11.079748,582
SHAPE00309,46.06282,11.079814,583
SHAPE00309,46.062855,11.079886,584
SHAPE00309,46.06286,11.079998,585
SHAPE00309,46.062824,11.080106,586
SHAPE00309,46.062763,11.080199,587
SHAPE00309,46.06259,11.080417,588
SHAPE00309,46.06224,11.080886,589
SHAPE00309,46.06216,11.081054,590
SHAPE00309,46.062103,11.081207,591
SHAPE00309,46.06209,11.081306,592
SHAPE00309,46.062084,11.081409,593
SHAPE00309,46.062088,11.081515,594
SHAPE00309,46.062103,11.081619,595
SHAPE00309,46.062126,11.081712,596
SHAPE00309,46.062164,11.081792,597
SHAPE00309,46.06224,11.081894,598
SHAPE00309,46.062416,11.082042,599
SHAPE00309,46.06265,11.082223,600
SHAPE00309,46.06273,11.082296,601
SHAPE00309,46.0628,11.082339,602
SHAPE00309,46.062874,11.082344,603
SHAPE00309,46.062935,11.082337,604
SHAPE00309,46.06308,11.082319,605
SHAPE00309,46.06308,11.082319,606
SHAPE00309,46.06321,11.082303,607
SHAPE00309,46.0634,11.082273,608
SHAPE00309,46.063477,11.082269,609
SHAPE00309,46.06354,11.082275,610
SHAPE00309,46.063614,11.082317,611
SHAPE00309,46.063686,11.082382,612
SHAPE00309,46.06374,11.082466,613
SHAPE00309,46.063786,11.082566,614
SHAPE00309,46.06386,11.082854,615
SHAPE00309,46.06395,11.083276,616
SHAPE00309,46.063988,11.083385,617
SHAPE00309,46.06404,11.083483,618
SHAPE00309,46.06411,11.083551,619
SHAPE00309,46.06419,11.083591,620
SHAPE00309,46.06427,11.08362,621
SHAPE00309,46.064396,11.083636,622
SHAPE00309,46.0645,11.083653,623
SHAPE00309,46.06458,11.08366,624
SHAPE00309,46.064648,11.083615,625
SHAPE00309,46.06471,11.08352,626
SHAPE00309,46.064735,11.083414,627
SHAPE00309,46.06475,11.083233,628
SHAPE00309,46.06475,11.082971,629
SHAPE00309,46.064754,11.082497,630
SHAPE00309,46.06476,11.082337,631
SHAPE00309,46.064777,11.082226,632
SHAPE00309,46.06482,11.082117,633
SHAPE00309,46.06486,11.082045,634
SHAPE00309,46.064926,11.082048,635
SHAPE00309,46.064964,11.082059,636
SHAPE00309,46.064995,11.082075,637
SHAPE00309,46.065033,11.082108,638
SHAPE00309,46.065063,11.082163,639
SHAPE00309,46.065075,11.082224,640
SHAPE00309,46.06507,11.08227,641
SHAPE00309,46.065056,11.082369,642
SHAPE00309,46.06502,11.082473,643
SHAPE00309,46.064976,11.082618,644
SHAPE00309,46.06495,11.082816,645
SHAPE00309,46.064957,11.083011,646
SHAPE00309,46.064972,11.083123,647
SHAPE00309,46.065,11.083233,648
SHAPE00309,46.065033,11.083332,649
SHAPE00309,46.065083,11.083424,650
SHAPE00309,46.065155,11.083553,651
SHAPE00309,46.06523,11.083688,652
SHAPE00309,46.065376,11.083952,653
SHAPE00309,46.06541,11.083999,654
SHAPE00309,46.06541,11.083999,655
SHAPE00309,46.065456,11.084062,656
SHAPE00309,46.065495,11.084085,657
SHAPE00309,46.065556,11.084129,658
SHAPE00309,46.065792,11.084241,659
SHAPE00309,46.06603,11.084363,660
SHAPE00309,46.066277,11.084551,661
SHAPE00309,46.066395,11.084599,662
SHAPE00309,46.06649,11.084572,663
SHAPE00309,46.066574,11.084479,664
SHAPE00309,46.06665,11.084232,665
SHAPE00309,46.06672,11.08409,666
SHAPE00309,46.066833,11.08398,667
SHAPE00309,46.06691,11.08397,668
SHAPE00309,46.06704,11.083962,669
SHAPE00309,46.067394,11.083947,670
SHAPE00309,46.067505,11.083997,671
SHAPE00309,46.06755,11.084123,672
SHAPE00309,46.067535,11.084222,673
SHAPE00309,46.067467,11.084337,674
SHAPE00309,46.067352,11.084489,675
SHAPE00309,46.067276,11.084699,676
SHAPE00309,46.067005,11.08531,677
SHAPE00309,46.066788,11.085813,678
SHAPE00309,46.066673,11.086127,679
SHAPE00309,46.066624,11.086329,680
SHAPE00309,46.06646,11.086958,681
SHAPE00309,46.066326,11.087355,682
SHAPE00309,46.06625,11.08746,683
SHAPE00309,46.066174,11.087532,684
SHAPE00309,46.066074,11.087536,685
SHAPE00309,46.065838,11.087463,686
SHAPE00309,46.065624,11.087413,687
SHAPE00309,46.065517,11.087382,688
SHAPE00309,46.065372,11.087388,689
SHAPE00309,46.06518,11.087453,690
SHAPE00309,46.064983,11.087469,691
SHAPE00309,46.064655,11.08749,692
SHAPE00309,46.064537,11.087528,693
SHAPE00309,46.064423,11.087546,694
SHAPE00309,46.064304,11.087555,695
SHAPE00309,46.064034,11.087508,696
SHAPE00309,46.06389,11.087516,697
SHAPE00309,46.063633,11.087566,698
SHAPE00309,46.06351,11.087566,699
SHAPE00309,46.06331,11.087522,700
SHAPE00309,46.06311,11.087564,701
SHAPE00309,46.062893,11.087655,702
SHAPE00309,46.062634,11.087726,703
SHAPE00309,46.0624,11.08777,704
SHAPE00309,46.062164,11.08777,705
SHAPE00309,46.061954,11.087635,706
SHAPE00309,46.061714,11.087434,707
SHAPE00309,46.061634,11.08742,708
SHAPE00309,46.06155,11.087441,709
SHAPE00309,46.06148,11.087534,710
SHAPE00309,46.06148,11.087612,711
SHAPE00309,46.061497,11.087675,712
SHAPE00309,46.061523,11.087732,713
SHAPE00309,46.06161,11.08779,714
SHAPE00309,46.061718,11.087818,715
SHAPE00309,46.061962,11.087981,716
SHAPE00309,46.062096,11.088115,717
SHAPE00309,46.0623,11.088318,718
SHAPE00309,46.062508,11.088411,719
SHAPE00309,46.06275,11.088483,720
SHAPE00309,46.063168,11.088619,721
SHAPE00309,46.06358,11.088793,722
SHAPE00309,46.063778,11.08885,723
SHAPE00309,46.063957,11.08887,724
SHAPE00309,46.064243,11.088906,725
SHAPE00309,46.06451,11.088924,726
SHAPE00309,46.064674,11.088951,727
SHAPE00309,46.06483,11.08904,728
SHAPE00309,46.06521,11.089416,729
SHAPE00309,46.065346,11.089511,730
SHAPE00309,46.065464,11.08958,731
SHAPE00309,46.06577,11.089613,732
SHAPE00309,46.066017,11.089676,733
SHAPE00309,46.066387,11.089888,734
SHAPE00309,46.066666,11.090066,735
SHAPE00309,46.06675,11.090106,736
SHAPE00309,46.066856,11.090092,737
SHAPE00309,46.06705,11.089932,738
SHAPE00309,46.0672,11.089822,739
SHAPE00309,46.067345,11.089779,740
SHAPE00309,46.06754,11.089671,741
SHAPE00309,46.067635,11.089545,742
SHAPE00309,46.067684,11.08939,743
SHAPE00309,46.067703,11.089216,744
SHAPE00309,46.06772,11.088892,745
SHAPE00309,46.06773,11.08859,746
SHAPE00309,46.067772,11.088447,747
SHAPE00309,46.06783,11.088365,748
SHAPE00309,46.067944,11.088326,749
SHAPE00309,46.068066,11.088317,750
SHAPE00309,46.068325,11.088273,751
SHAPE00309,46.06857,11.088175,752
SHAPE00309,46.068707,11.08811,753
SHAPE00309,46.06882,11.088043,754
SHAPE00309,46.06895,11.088043,755
SHAPE00309,46.06906,11.088084,756
SHAPE00309,46.069252,11.088131,757
SHAPE00309,46.069355,11.088173,758
SHAPE00309,46.06942,11.088227,759
SHAPE00309,46.06956,11.08832,760
SHAPE00309,46.069786,11.088439,761
SHAPE00309,46.069996,11.088495,762
SHAPE00309,46.070087,11.088501,763
SHAPE00309,46.07018,11.088473,764
SHAPE00309,46.070335,11.088413,765
SHAPE00309,46.070534,11.088383,766
SHAPE00309,46.070694,11.088288,767
SHAPE00309,46.070904,11.088063,768
SHAPE00309,46.07131,11.087565,769
SHAPE00309,46.07139,11.087304,770
SHAPE00309,46.07153,11.087108,771
SHAPE00309,46.07155,11.08708,772
SHAPE00309,46.07155,11.08708,773
SHAPE00309,46.071712,11.086868,774
SHAPE00309,46.071884,11.086585,775
SHAPE00309,46.07196,11.086469,776
SHAPE00309,46.07202,11.08643,777
SHAPE00309,46.07212,11.08643,778
SHAPE00309,46.072136,11.086491,779
SHAPE00309,46.072193,11.08661,780
SHAPE00309,46.072178,11.086743,781
SHAPE00309,46.072124,11.086852,782
SHAPE00309,46.072033,11.087013,783
SHAPE00309,46.07191,11.087207,784
SHAPE00309,46.07176,11.087486,785
SHAPE00309,46.07173,11.087601,786
SHAPE00309,46.071743,11.087705,787
SHAPE00309,46.071793,11.087775,788
SHAPE00309,46.07187,11.087797,789
SHAPE00309,46.071976,11.087747,790
SHAPE00309,46.072117,11.087472,791
SHAPE00309,46.07218,11.087382,792
SHAPE00309,46.072243,11.08734,793
SHAPE00309,46.072292,11.087304,794
SHAPE00309,46.07236,11.087326,795
SHAPE00309,46.07241,11.087373,796
SHAPE00309,46.072433,11.087459,797
SHAPE00309,46.07244,11.087593,798
SHAPE00309,46.072395,11.087703,799
SHAPE00309,46.07214,11.088259,800
SHAPE00309,46.072105,11.088387,801
SHAPE00309,46.072132,11.088554,802
SHAPE00309,46.072155,11.088666,803
SHAPE00309,46.07219,11.08875,804
SHAPE00309,46.07222,11.088793,805
SHAPE00309,46.072254,11.08881,806
SHAPE00309,46.07232,11.088795,807
SHAPE00309,46.07235,11.08872,808
SHAPE00309,46.072353,11.088644,809
SHAPE00309,46.072342,11.088477,810
SHAPE00309,46.07235,11.088381,811
SHAPE00309,46.072376,11.088305,812
SHAPE00309,46.072433,11.088279,813
SHAPE00309,46.072475,11.088303,814
SHAPE00309,46.07251,11.088376,815
SHAPE00309,46.072502,11.088467,816
SHAPE00309,46.07247,11.088675,817
SHAPE00309,46.07243,11.088911,818
SHAPE00309,46.072353,11.088987,819
SHAPE00309,46.072258,11.088976,820
SHAPE00309,46.072136,11.088938,821
SHAPE00309,46.07194,11.088861,822
SHAPE00309,46.071884,11.088886,823
SHAPE00309,46.071823,11.08892,824
SHAPE00309,46.071793,11.088969,825
SHAPE00309,46.07179,11.089037,826
SHAPE00309,46.071796,11.089074,827
SHAPE00309,46.071823,11.089122,828
SHAPE00309,46.071865,11.089147,829
SHAPE00309,46.07192,11.089152,830
SHAPE00309,46.07197,11.089136,831
SHAPE00309,46.072117,11.089112,832
SHAPE00309,46.072235,11.089139,833
SHAPE00309,46.072376,11.089147,834
SHAPE00309,46.07247,11.089083,835
SHAPE00309,46.072975,11.08846,836
SHAPE00309,46.07308,11.088305,837
SHAPE00309,46.07325,11.088061,838
SHAPE00309,46.073418,11.087869,839
SHAPE00309,46.07348,11.087842,840
SHAPE00309,46.073532,11.08784,841
SHAPE00309,46.07357,11.087857,842
SHAPE00309,46.0736,11.087869,843
SHAPE00309,46.073643,11.087942,844
SHAPE00309,46.07366,11.08805,845
SHAPE00309,46.073658,11.088145,846
SHAPE00309,46.07364,11.088227,847
SHAPE00309,46.07356,11.088349,848
SHAPE00309,46.07346,11.088484,849
SHAPE00309,46.073162,11.08891,850
SHAPE00309,46.07273,11.089776,851
SHAPE00309,46.072643,11.089914,852
SHAPE00309,46.072575,11.090005,853
SHAPE00309,46.072495,11.090071,854
SHAPE00309,46.07233,11.090085,855
SHAPE00309,46.072113,11.090092,856
SHAPE00309,46.071926,11.090074,857
SHAPE00309,46.071644,11.09003,858
SHAPE00309,46.07149,11.090033,859
SHAPE00309,46.071384,11.090045,860
SHAPE00309,46.071014,11.090166,861
SHAPE00309,46.07078,11.090261,862
SHAPE00309,46.070652,11.090314,863
SHAPE00309,46.070477,11.0904,864
SHAPE00309,46.0703,11.09052,865
SHAPE00309,46.07013,11.090649,866
SHAPE00309,46.06989,11.090859,867
SHAPE00309,46.069794,11.090977,868
SHAPE00309,46.069748,11.091125,869
SHAPE00309,46.069733,11.091396,870
SHAPE00309,46.06969,11.091837,871
SHAPE00309,46.069664,11.091942,872
SHAPE00309,46.0696,11.092046,873
SHAPE00309,46.069466,11.092207,874
SHAPE00309,46.069176,11.092404,875
SHAPE00309,46.068863,11.092554,876
SHAPE00309,46.06862,11.09268,877
SHAPE00309,46.06847,11.092801,878
SHAPE00309,46.06821,11.093163,879
SHAPE00309,46.06779,11.093547,880
SHAPE00309,46.067616,11.093739,881
SHAPE00309,46.067463,11.093966,882
SHAPE00309,46.067307,11.09416,883
SHAPE00309,46.067127,11.094398,884
SHAPE00309,46.067,11.094525,885
SHAPE00309,46.066868,11.094599,886
SHAPE00309,46.066708,11.094627,887
SHAPE00309,46.066612,11.094618,888
SHAPE00309,46.06638,11.09465,889
SHAPE00309,46.066338,11.094657,890
SHAPE00309,46.066216,11.094726,891
SHAPE00309,46.06612,11.09479,892
SHAPE00309,46.066036,11.094934,893
SHAPE00309,46.065998,11.095118,894
SHAPE00309,46.065952,11.095288,895
SHAPE00309,46.065876,11.095423,896
SHAPE00309,46.0658,11.095546,897
SHAPE00309,46.06574,11.095621,898
SHAPE00309,46.06574,11.095621,899
SHAPE00309,46.065636,11.095684,900
SHAPE00309,46.06558,11.095701,901
SHAPE00309,46.065437,11.095731,902
SHAPE00309,46.064877,11.095695,903
SHAPE00309,46.0648,11.095709,904
SHAPE00309,46.06473,11.095753,905
SHAPE00309,46.064682,11.095804,906
SHAPE00309,46.06465,11.095883,907
SHAPE00309,46.06461,11.096033,908
SHAPE00309,46.064545,11.096233,909
SHAPE00309,46.064533,11.096284,910
SHAPE00309,46.06451,11.096445,911
SHAPE00309,46.06451,11.096521,912
SHAPE00309,46.064507,11.096541,913
SHAPE00309,46.064514,11.096613,914
SHAPE00309,46.064545,11.096711,915
SHAPE00309,46.064587,11.096812,916
SHAPE00309,46.064617,11.096875,917
SHAPE00309,46.06478,11.097195,918
SHAPE00309,46.064827,11.097297,919
SHAPE00309,46.064827,11.097297,920
SHAPE00309,46.06487,11.097397,921
SHAPE00309,46.064907,11.097509,922
SHAPE00309,46.064953,11.097664,923
SHAPE00309,46.065006,11.097904,924
SHAPE00309,46.06505,11.098037,925
SHAPE00309,46.06521,11.098298,926
SHAPE00309,46.065514,11.098762,927
SHAPE00309,46.065544,11.098779,928
SHAPE00309,46.065636,11.098835,929
SHAPE00309,46.06568,11.098849,930
SHAPE00309,46.06578,11.098849,931
SHAPE00309,46.065826,11.098834,932
SHAPE00309,46.065903,11.09878,933
SHAPE00309,46.065964,11.098699,934
SHAPE00309,46.066074,11.098515,935
SHAPE00309,46.066193,11.098323,936
SHAPE00309,46.066414,11.098118,937
SHAPE00309,46.06665,11.097976,938
SHAPE00309,46.06684,11.097929,939
SHAPE00309,46.067123,11.0978,940
SHAPE00309,46.067524,11.097435,941
SHAPE00309,46.067684,11.097252,942
SHAPE00309,46.06792,11.096863,943
SHAPE00309,46.068157,11.096635,944
SHAPE00309,46.06831,11.096511,945
SHAPE00309,46.068356,11.096475,946
SHAPE00309,46.06846,11.096434,947
SHAPE00309,46.068733,11.096425,948
SHAPE00309,46.068832,11.096352,949
SHAPE00309,46.068897,11.096229,950
SHAPE00309,46.06902,11.095738,951
SHAPE00309,46.069096,11.09555,952
SHAPE00309,46.069233,11.095306,953
SHAPE00309,46.069336,11.095199,954
SHAPE00309,46.069485,11.09518,955
SHAPE00309,46.069485,11.09518,956
SHAPE00309,46.069626,11.095162,957
SHAPE00309,46.069996,11.095112,958
SHAPE00309,46.07047,11.095055,959
SHAPE00309,46.070713,11.095029,960
SHAPE00309,46.071068,11.095005,961
SHAPE00309,46.071175,11.094966,962
SHAPE00309,46.07125,11.094906,963
SHAPE00309,46.071484,11.094563,964
SHAPE00309,46.07156,11.094417,965
SHAPE00309,46.07159,11.094172,966
SHAPE00309,46.071575,11.093897,967
SHAPE00309,46.07158,11.093661,968
SHAPE00309,46.0716,11.093501,969
SHAPE00309,46.071674,11.093372,970
SHAPE00309,46.07179,11.093305,971
SHAPE00309,46.072197,11.093322,972
SHAPE00309,46.07239,11.09331,973
SHAPE00309,46.072533,11.093337,974
SHAPE00309,46.072792,11.093393,975
SHAPE00309,46.07294,11.093393,976
SHAPE00309,46.07306,11.09341,977
SHAPE00309,46.073147,11.093451,978
SHAPE00309,46.07317,11.093574,979
SHAPE00309,46.073147,11.093602,980
SHAPE00309,46.073147,11.093602,981
SHAPE00309,46.073105,11.093654,982
SHAPE00309,46.073,11.093651,983
SHAPE00309,46.07289,11.093619,984
SHAPE00309,46.072704,11.093575,985
SHAPE00309,46.072502,11.093581,986
SHAPE00309,46.07237,11.093625,987
SHAPE00309,46.072235,11.0937,988
SHAPE00309,46.0721,11.093836,989
SHAPE00309,46.07205,11.094099,990
SHAPE00309,46.072006,11.09452,991
SHAPE00309,46.07198,11.094708,992
SHAPE00309,46.071815,11.095115,993
SHAPE00309,46.071434,11.095636,994
SHAPE00309,46.071148,11.095899,995
SHAPE00309,46.07098,11.096018,996
SHAPE00309,46.070717,11.096248,997
SHAPE00309,46.070553,11.096423,998
SHAPE00309,46.07049,11.096516,999
SHAPE00309,46.070354,11.096717,1000
SHAPE00309,46.07023,11.0969,1001
SHAPE00309,46.07008,11.097073,1002
SHAPE00309,46.069946,11.097347,1003
SHAPE00309,46.06986,11.097593,1004
SHAPE00309,46.06984,11.097694,1005
SHAPE00309,46.06988,11.097709,1006
SHAPE00309,46.06988,11.097709,1007
SHAPE00309,46.06984,11.097694,1008
SHAPE00309,46.06983,11.097754,1009
SHAPE00309,46.069817,11.097967,1010
SHAPE00309,46.069794,11.098211,1011
SHAPE00309,46.069744,11.09831,1012
SHAPE00309,46.069622,11.098476,1013
SHAPE00309,46.06954,11.098614,1014
SHAPE00309,46.069473,11.098794,1015
SHAPE00309,46.069454,11.098902,1016
SHAPE00309,46.06947,11.099069,1017
SHAPE00309,46.06951,11.099231,1018
SHAPE00309,46.069542,11.099422,1019
SHAPE00309,46.069542,11.099549,1020
SHAPE00309,46.069496,11.099702,1021
SHAPE00309,46.069546,11.099888,1022
SHAPE00309,46.06962,11.100003,1023
SHAPE00309,46.069805,11.100312,1024
SHAPE00309,46.069878,11.100441,1025
SHAPE00309,46.069878,11.100441,1026
SHAPE00309,46.069927,11.100531,1027
SHAPE00309,46.070084,11.100831,1028
SHAPE00309,46.07026,11.101171,1029
SHAPE00309,46.07033,11.101235,1030
SHAPE00309,46.07039,11.101241,1031
SHAPE00309,46.07045,11.101172,1032
SHAPE00309,46.070446,11.101047,1033
SHAPE00309,46.070408,11.100938,1034
SHAPE00309,46.070328,11.100821,1035
SHAPE00309,46.070244,11.100703,1036
SHAPE00309,46.070194,11.100554,1037
SHAPE00309,46.070213,11.100369,1038
SHAPE00309,46.07019,11.100262,1039
SHAPE00309,46.070168,11.100194,1040
SHAPE00309,46.070118,11.100141,1041
SHAPE00309,46.07002,11.100105,1042
SHAPE00309,46.069977,11.100007,1043
SHAPE00309,46.069954,11.099921,1044
SHAPE00309,46.06998,11.099839,1045
SHAPE00309,46.070034,11.0998,1046
SHAPE00309,46.070103,11.099807,1047
SHAPE00309,46.070187,11.099988,1048
SHAPE00309,46.070347,11.100142,1049
SHAPE00309,46.07049,11.100506,1050
SHAPE00309,46.070583,11.100575,1051
SHAPE00309,46.070663,11.10056,1052
SHAPE00309,46.070812,11.100599,1053
SHAPE00309,46.07093,11.100627,1054
SHAPE00309,46.071095,11.100741,1055
SHAPE00309,46.071194,11.10089,1056
SHAPE00309,46.071217,11.101033,1057
SHAPE00309,46.071236,11.10112,1058
SHAPE00309,46.071217,11.101239,1059
SHAPE00309,46.071148,11.101349,1060
SHAPE00309,46.071037,11.101507,1061
SHAPE00309,46.071007,11.101587,1062
SHAPE00309,46.071007,11.101669,1063
SHAPE00309,46.07102,11.101748,1064
SHAPE00309,46.07104,11.101758,1065
SHAPE00309,46.071068,11.101769,1066
SHAPE00309,46.071133,11.101718,1067
SHAPE00309,46.071243,11.101519,1068
SHAPE00309,46.071465,11.101282,1069
SHAPE00309,46.07152,11.101127,1070
SHAPE00309,46.07152,11.100965,1071
SHAPE00309,46.071484,11.100784,1072
SHAPE00309,46.07128,11.100403,1073
SHAPE00309,46.0712,11.100312,1074
SHAPE00309,46.071068,11.100227,1075
SHAPE00309,46.07102,11.100148,1076
SHAPE00309,46.071003,11.100026,1077
SHAPE00309,46.071026,11.099928,1078
SHAPE00309,46.071095,11.099846,1079
SHAPE00309,46.071156,11.099814,1080
SHAPE00309,46.071323,11.09979,1081
SHAPE00309,46.071514,11.09979,1082
SHAPE00309,46.071777,11.099687,1083
SHAPE00309,46.072044,11.099481,1084
SHAPE00309,46.072044,11.099481,1085
SHAPE00309,46.072067,11.099463,1086
SHAPE00309,46.072327,11.099328,1087
SHAPE00309,46.072586,11.099085,1088
SHAPE00309,46.072792,11.098952,1089
SHAPE00309,46.072983,11.098899,1090
SHAPE00309,46.073414,11.098906,1091
SHAPE00309,46.07404,11.098925,1092
SHAPE00309,46.074284,11.0989,1093
SHAPE00309,46.07477,11.098717,1094
SHAPE00309,46.074966,11.098587,1095
SHAPE00309,46.07522,11.098413,1096
SHAPE00309,46.075382,11.098306,1097
SHAPE00309,46.075466,11.098252,1098
SHAPE00309,46.075558,11.098218,1099
SHAPE00309,46.075558,11.098218,1100
SHAPE00309,46.075706,11.098165,1101
SHAPE00309,46.07588,11.09811,1102
SHAPE00309,46.07606,11.098083,1103
SHAPE00309,46.076363,11.098054,1104
SHAPE00309,46.076595,11.098077,1105
SHAPE00309,46.07679,11.098143,1106
SHAPE00309,46.076904,11.098181,1107
SHAPE00309,46.077023,11.098223,1108
SHAPE00309,46.077244,11.098311,1109
SHAPE00309,46.07737,11.098363,1110
SHAPE00309,46.0775,11.098415,1111
SHAPE00309,46.077736,11.098502,1112
SHAPE00309,46.077847,11.098537,1113
SHAPE00309,46.077957,11.09856,1114
SHAPE00309,46.078186,11.098604,1115
SHAPE00309,46.078712,11.098687,1116
SHAPE00309,46.078957,11.098718,1117
SHAPE00309,46.079166,11.098731,1118
SHAPE00309,46.079243,11.098727,1119
SHAPE00309,46.079323,11.098713,1120
SHAPE00309,46.07942,11.098692,1121
SHAPE00309,46.07955,11.098636,1122
SHAPE00309,46.079712,11.098562,1123
SHAPE00309,46.079857,11.098487,1124
SHAPE00309,46.080017,11.098385,1125
SHAPE00309,46.080112,11.098318,1126
SHAPE00309,46.08014,11.098309,1127
SHAPE00309,46.08017,11.098313,1128
SHAPE00309,46.080193,11.098324,1129
SHAPE00309,46.08021,11.09834,1130
SHAPE00309,46.080235,11.098363,1131
SHAPE00309,46.08026,11.09842,1132
SHAPE00309,46.08035,11.098325,1133
SHAPE00309,46.080395,11.098247,1134
SHAPE00309,46.080414,11.098174,1135
SHAPE00309,46.08042,11.098098,1136
SHAPE00309,46.080395,11.098006,1137
SHAPE00309,46.080364,11.097916,1138
SHAPE00309,46.080193,11.097569,1139
SHAPE00309,46.0801,11.097383,1140
SHAPE00309,46.080044,11.097281,1141
SHAPE00309,46.079906,11.097103,1142
SHAPE00309,46.079697,11.096896,1143
SHAPE00309,46.079525,11.096728,1144
SHAPE00309,46.079422,11.096622,1145
SHAPE00309,46.07936,11.096534,1146
SHAPE00309,46.079205,11.096241,1147
SHAPE00309,46.079056,11.095959,1148
SHAPE00309,46.07898,11.095757,1149
SHAPE00309,46.07892,11.095551,1150
SHAPE00309,46.078884,11.095351,1151
SHAPE00309,46.07887,11.095167,1152
SHAPE00309,46.078876,11.09495,1153
SHAPE00309,46.078903,11.094674,1154
SHAPE00309,46.078983,11.094085,1155
SHAPE00309,46.079018,11.093749,1156
SHAPE00309,46.07904,11.093509,1157
SHAPE00309,46.07906,11.093316,1158
SHAPE00309,46.07906,11.093167,1159
SHAPE00309,46.07905,11.092961,1160
SHAPE00309,46.07903,11.092746,1161
SHAPE00309,46.07895,11.092056,1162
SHAPE00309,46.078934,11.091871,1163
SHAPE00309,46.078934,11.091644,1164
SHAPE00309,46.07896,11.091449,1165
SHAPE00309,46.07899,11.091267,1166
SHAPE00309,46.079082,11.090791,1167
SHAPE00309,46.079132,11.090532,1168
SHAPE00309,46.079185,11.090359,1169
SHAPE00309,46.079227,11.090257,1170
SHAPE00309,46.079273,11.090178,1171
SHAPE00309,46.0794,11.090013,1172
SHAPE00309,46.079533,11.089831,1173
SHAPE00309,46.079857,11.089339,1174
SHAPE00309,46.08002,11.089067,1175
SHAPE00309,46.08021,11.088653,1176
SHAPE00309,46.080326,11.088471,1177
SHAPE00309,46.08043,11.088328,1178
SHAPE00309,46.080482,11.08825,1179
SHAPE00309,46.080532,11.088154,1180
SHAPE00309,46.080547,11.088106,1181
SHAPE00309,46.08056,11.088037,1182
SHAPE00309,46.08063,11.087501,1183
SHAPE00309,46.080658,11.087415,1184
SHAPE00309,46.08077,11.087178,1185
SHAPE00309,46.080814,11.087009,1186
SHAPE00309,46.08087,11.086676,1187
SHAPE00309,46.080902,11.086347,1188
SHAPE00309,46.080936,11.085677,1189
SHAPE00309,46.080963,11.08546,1190
SHAPE00309,46.081017,11.08529,1191
SHAPE00309,46.08115,11.084968,1192
SHAPE00309,46.081192,11.084841,1193
SHAPE00309,46.081223,11.084716,1194
SHAPE00309,46.081238,11.08457,1195
SHAPE00309,46.08124,11.084439,1196
SHAPE00309,46.081234,11.084203,1197
SHAPE00309,46.08121,11.083964,1198
SHAPE00309,46.081078,11.083235,1199
SHAPE00309,46.081062,11.082989,1200
SHAPE00309,46.08109,11.082704,1201
SHAPE00309,46.081234,11.082128,1202
SHAPE00309,46.081352,11.081632,1203
SHAPE00309,46.08432,11.07209,1204
SHAPE00309,46.08448,11.071775,1205
SHAPE00309,46.084602,11.071527,1206
SHAPE00309,46.084705,11.071442,1207
SHAPE00309,46.084816,11.07134,1208
SHAPE00309,46.084923,11.071258,1209
SHAPE00309,46.085102,11.071231,1210
SHAPE00309,46.085308,11.071261,1211
SHAPE00309,46.085426,11.071303,1212
SHAPE00309,46.085484,11.071297,1213
SHAPE00309,46.085537,11.071255,1214
SHAPE00309,46.086025,11.070681,1215
SHAPE00309,46.08607,11.07061,1216
SHAPE00309,46.086132,11.070427,1217
SHAPE00309,46.08616,11.070283,1218
SHAPE00309,46.086147,11.070115,1219
SHAPE00309,46.08599,11.069656,1220
SHAPE00309,46.085953,11.069483,1221
SHAPE00309,46.085915,11.069353,1222
SHAPE00309,46.085876,11.069214,1223
SHAPE00309,46.08587,11.069155,1224
SHAPE00309,46.08585,11.069094,1225
SHAPE00309,46.08582,11.069045,1226
SHAPE00309,46.085777,11.069015,1227
SHAPE00309,46.08573,11.069004,1228
SHAPE00309,46.085686,11.069016,1229
SHAPE00309,46.085644,11.069047,1230
SHAPE00309,46.085613,11.069095,1231
SHAPE00309,46.085598,11.069149,1232
SHAPE00309,46.08559,11.069209,1233
SHAPE00309,46.085594,11.069268,1234
SHAPE00309,46.085606,11.069309,1235
SHAPE00309,46.085625,11.069345,1236
SHAPE00309,46.085625,11.069435,1237
SHAPE00309,46.085598,11.069517,1238
SHAPE00309,46.085495,11.069653,1239
SHAPE00309,46.085293,11.069913,1240
SHAPE00309,46.084892,11.07044,1241
SHAPE00309,46.084644,11.070765,1242
SHAPE00309,46.08452,11.071004,1243
SHAPE00309,46.084484,11.071304,1244
SHAPE00309,46.084316,11.07163,1245
SHAPE00309,46.084324,11.071744,1246
SHAPE00309,46.08419,11.071984,1247
SHAPE00309,46.08389,11.072591,1248
SHAPE00309,46.081966,11.075062,1249
SHAPE00309,46.081696,11.075518,1250
SHAPE00309,46.08161,11.075761,1251
SHAPE00309,46.08136,11.07673,1252
SHAPE00309,46.081234,11.077362,1253
SHAPE00309,46.08123,11.077733,1254
SHAPE00309,46.0813,11.078156,1255
SHAPE00309,46.081364,11.078458,1256
SHAPE00309,46.081375,11.078652,1257
SHAPE00309,46.081375,11.078922,1258
SHAPE00309,46.081375,11.079616,1259
SHAPE00309,46.08134,11.079967,1260
SHAPE00309,46.081257,11.080504,1261
SHAPE00309,46.081223,11.081689,1262
SHAPE00309,46.081173,11.082077,1263
SHAPE00309,46.080975,11.082723,1264
SHAPE00309,46.08087,11.08304,1265
SHAPE00309,46.078377,11.091093,1266
SHAPE00309,46.07761,11.094989,1267
SHAPE00309,46.077045,11.099035,1268
SHAPE00309,46.076992,11.099334,1269
SHAPE00309,46.07694,11.099501,1270
SHAPE00309,46.07688,11.099645,1271
SHAPE00309,46.076763,11.099855,1272
SHAPE00309,46.0767,11.099936,1273
SHAPE00309,46.0767,11.099936,1274
SHAPE00309,46.076572,11.100095,1275
SHAPE00309,46.076237,11.100441,1276
SHAPE00309,46.075813,11.100838,1277
SHAPE00309,46.075012,11.10153,1278
SHAPE00309,46.074783,11.101764,1279
SHAPE00309,46.07466,11.101931,1280
SHAPE00309,46.07452,11.102157,1281
SHAPE00309,46.074425,11.102415,1282
SHAPE00309,46.074387,11.102524,1283
SHAPE00309,46.07425,11.10284,1284
SHAPE00309,46.073963,11.103811,1285
SHAPE00309,46.073814,11.104124,1286
SHAPE00309,46.07366,11.104423,1287
SHAPE00309,46.073643,11.104485,1288
SHAPE00309,46.07364,11.104545,1289
SHAPE00309,46.073647,11.104707,1290
SHAPE00309,46.07358,11.10492,1291
SHAPE00309,46.073418,11.105469,1292
SHAPE00309,46.073402,11.105508,1293
SHAPE00309,46.073353,11.105571,1294
SHAPE00309,46.07327,11.105583,1295
SHAPE00309,46.073257,11.105586,1296
SHAPE00309,46.073246,11.105595,1297
SHAPE00309,46.0732,11.105651,1298
SHAPE00309,46.07319,11.105675,1299
SHAPE00309,46.07318,11.105693,1300
SHAPE00309,46.073174,11.105705,1301
SHAPE00309,46.073166,11.105719,1302
SHAPE00309,46.073154,11.105728,1303
SHAPE00309,46.073013,11.105789,1304
SHAPE00309,46.073,11.105798,1305
SHAPE00309,46.072994,11.105806,1306
SHAPE00309,46.072987,11.105817,1307
SHAPE00309,46.072987,11.105825,1308
SHAPE00309,46.072983,11.105835,1309
SHAPE00309,46.072987,11.105846,1310
SHAPE00309,46.073013,11.106006,1311
SHAPE00309,46.073013,11.10603,1312
SHAPE00309,46.07301,11.106051,1313
SHAPE00309,46.072998,11.10607,1314
SHAPE00309,46.072987,11.106084,1315
SHAPE00309,46.072968,11.106102,1316
SHAPE00309,46.072872,11.106188,1317
SHAPE00309,46.07266,11.106433,1318
SHAPE00309,46.07249,11.106645,1319
SHAPE00309,46.07247,11.106693,1320
SHAPE00309,46.072456,11.106767,1321
SHAPE00309,46.072453,11.106851,1322
SHAPE00309,46.07245,11.106922,1323
SHAPE00309,46.07245,11.106967,1324
SHAPE00309,46.07245,11.107001,1325
SHAPE00309,46.072445,11.107036,1326
SHAPE00309,46.07244,11.107068,1327
SHAPE00309,46.072414,11.107154,1328
SHAPE00309,46.07238,11.107234,1329
SHAPE00309,46.072334,11.10732,1330
SHAPE00309,46.072285,11.107407,1331
SHAPE00309,46.072243,11.107462,1332
SHAPE00309,46.072197,11.107515,1333
SHAPE00309,46.072155,11.107567,1334
SHAPE00309,46.07214,11.107592,1335
SHAPE00309,46.072124,11.107615,1336
SHAPE00309,46.072117,11.107637,1337
SHAPE00309,46.072098,11.107707,1338
SHAPE00309,46.072086,11.107734,1339
SHAPE00309,46.072075,11.107753,1340
SHAPE00309,46.07186,11.107976,1341
SHAPE00309,46.071644,11.10825,1342
SHAPE00309,46.0716,11.108285,1343
SHAPE00309,46.07158,11.108292,1344
SHAPE00309,46.07156,11.108286,1345
SHAPE00309,46.071545,11.108279,1346
SHAPE00309,46.071518,11.108267,1347
SHAPE00309,46.071503,11.108265,1348
SHAPE00309,46.071484,11.108276,1349
SHAPE00309,46.071453,11.10832,1350
SHAPE00309,46.07139,11.108426,1351
SHAPE00309,46.07131,11.108974,1352
SHAPE00309,46.07115,11.109276,1353
SHAPE00309,46.07105,11.109415,1354
SHAPE00309,46.07109,11.109494,1355
SHAPE00309,46.07105,11.109579,1356
SHAPE00309,46.070976,11.10972,1357
SHAPE00309,46.07089,11.109916,1358
SHAPE00309,46.07087,11.109967,1359
SHAPE00309,46.070805,11.110129,1360
SHAPE00309,46.07072,11.110377,1361
SHAPE00309,46.07067,11.110578,1362
SHAPE00309,46.070656,11.110626,1363
SHAPE00309,46.070637,11.110715,1364
SHAPE00309,46.07063,11.110779,1365
SHAPE00309,46.07058,11.111122,1366
SHAPE00309,46.070576,11.111409,1367
SHAPE00309,46.070576,11.111409,1368
SHAPE00309,46.07057,11.111507,1369
SHAPE00309,46.070583,11.111745,1370
SHAPE00309,46.070602,11.11187,1371
SHAPE00309,46.070637,11.11202,1372
SHAPE00309,46.07068,11.112181,1373
SHAPE00309,46.070698,11.112243,1374
SHAPE00309,46.070805,11.112588,1375
SHAPE00309,46.070816,11.112666,1376
SHAPE00309,46.070847,11.112837,1377
SHAPE00309,46.070854,11.112898,1378
SHAPE00309,46.07086,11.11297,1379
SHAPE00309,46.07086,11.113022,1380
SHAPE00309,46.07086,11.113074,1381
SHAPE00309,46.070858,11.113114,1382
SHAPE00309,46.07085,11.113192,1383
SHAPE00309,46.07082,11.113278,1384
SHAPE00309,46.070766,11.113402,1385
SHAPE00309,46.0707,11.113555,1386
SHAPE00309,46.07056,11.11383,1387
SHAPE00309,46.07046,11.113931,1388
SHAPE00309,46.07038,11.114017,1389
SHAPE00309,46.07035,11.114024,1390
SHAPE00309,46.07032,11.114042,1391
SHAPE00309,46.070293,11.114072,1392
SHAPE00309,46.070274,11.11411,1393
SHAPE00309,46.070263,11.114154,1394
SHAPE00309,46.07026,11.114202,1395
SHAPE00309,46.070263,11.114248,1396
SHAPE00309,46.070274,11.114285,1397
SHAPE00309,46.07029,11.114318,1398
SHAPE00309,46.070305,11.11434,1399
SHAPE00309,46.07032,11.114357,1400
SHAPE00309,46.070286,11.114478,1401
SHAPE00309,46.070282,11.11449,1402
SHAPE00309,46.06995,11.115718,1403
SHAPE00309,46.069942,11.115739,1404
SHAPE00309,46.069912,11.115852,1405
SHAPE00309,46.069893,11.115839,1406
SHAPE00309,46.069874,11.115831,1407
SHAPE00309,46.06984,11.115832,1408
SHAPE00309,46.06982,11.115839,1409
SHAPE00309,46.069805,11.11585,1410
SHAPE00309,46.06978,11.115876,1411
SHAPE00309,46.06976,11.115915,1412
SHAPE00309,46.06975,11.11595,1413
SHAPE00309,46.06975,11.115977,1414
SHAPE00309,46.06975,11.116006,1415
SHAPE00309,46.069756,11.116034,1416
SHAPE00309,46.069763,11.116059,1417
SHAPE00309,46.06978,11.11609,1418
SHAPE00309,46.069798,11.116114,1419
SHAPE00309,46.06982,11.11613,1420
SHAPE00309,46.069847,11.116138,1421
SHAPE00309,46.069874,11.116137,1422
SHAPE00309,46.069897,11.116127,1423
SHAPE00309,46.069916,11.116275,1424
SHAPE00309,46.069973,11.116385,1425
SHAPE00309,46.069996,11.116436,1426
SHAPE00309,46.07004,11.116528,1427
SHAPE00309,46.07011,11.116639,1428
SHAPE00309,46.07011,11.116639,1429
SHAPE00309,46.07017,11.116735,1430
SHAPE00309,46.070217,11.116821,1431
SHAPE00309,46.07026,11.116964,1432
SHAPE00309,46.070263,11.117091,1433
SHAPE00309,46.070248,11.117165,1434
SHAPE00309,46.07022,11.117258,1435
SHAPE00309,46.070076,11.117728,1436
SHAPE00309,46.070057,11.117887,1437
SHAPE00309,46.07007,11.118004,1438
SHAPE00309,46.070248,11.118614,1439
SHAPE00310,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE00310,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE00310,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE00310,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE00310,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE00310,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE00310,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE00310,45.837677,10.968454,8
SHAPE00310,45.838158,10.968341,9
SHAPE00310,45.83876,10.968181,10
SHAPE00310,45.83887,10.968172,11
SHAPE00310,45.839138,10.968205,12
SHAPE00310,45.83938,10.968204,13
SHAPE00310,45.83999,10.96812,14
SHAPE00310,45.84023,10.968088,15
SHAPE00310,45.84032,10.96804,16
SHAPE00310,45.84036,10.967988,17
SHAPE00310,45.840393,10.967894,18
SHAPE00310,45.840393,10.967796,19
SHAPE00310,45.840374,10.967721,20
SHAPE00310,45.840332,10.967662,21
SHAPE00310,45.840267,10.96761,22
SHAPE00310,45.840187,10.967596,23
SHAPE00310,45.83954,10.967659,24
SHAPE00310,45.83931,10.967594,25
SHAPE00310,45.839317,10.96747,26
SHAPE00310,45.839363,10.967426,27
SHAPE00310,45.839565,10.967369,28
SHAPE00310,45.839783,10.967283,29
SHAPE00310,45.83997,10.967211,30
SHAPE00310,45.84008,10.967192,31
SHAPE00310,45.84026,10.967224,32
SHAPE00310,45.840393,10.967273,33
SHAPE00310,45.84107,10.967687,34
SHAPE00310,45.841324,10.967827,35
SHAPE00310,45.841484,10.967846,36
SHAPE00310,45.842236,10.967851,37
SHAPE00310,45.842793,10.968035,38
SHAPE00310,45.842903,10.968049,39
SHAPE00310,45.843307,10.968059,40
SHAPE00310,45.84407,10.96809,41
SHAPE00310,45.844112,10.968083,42
SHAPE00310,45.844303,10.96809,43
SHAPE00310,45.844357,10.96809,44
SHAPE00310,45.844532,10.968064,45
SHAPE00310,45.84474,10.967961,46
SHAPE00310,45.844875,10.967854,47
SHAPE00310,45.84513,10.96745,48
SHAPE00310,45.845177,10.967392,49
SHAPE00310,45.845486,10.967004,50
SHAPE00310,45.845554,10.96685,51
SHAPE00310,45.845596,10.96662,52
SHAPE00310,45.845577,10.966449,53
SHAPE00310,45.845543,10.966244,54
SHAPE00310,45.845478,10.965951,55
SHAPE00310,45.84542,10.965497,56
SHAPE00310,45.845432,10.965274,57
SHAPE00310,45.84559,10.963678,58
SHAPE00310,45.845573,10.963378,59
SHAPE00310,45.845528,10.963179,60
SHAPE00310,45.84544,10.963007,61
SHAPE00310,45.84508,10.96269,62
SHAPE00310,45.844807,10.962478,63
SHAPE00310,45.844616,10.962366,64
SHAPE00310,45.844234,10.962227,65
SHAPE00310,45.843586,10.961875,66
SHAPE00310,45.841724,10.961137,67
SHAPE00310,45.841232,10.9608,68
SHAPE00310,45.840973,10.960696,69
SHAPE00310,45.84067,10.960629,70
SHAPE00310,45.839928,10.96046,71
SHAPE00310,45.83969,10.960404,72
SHAPE00310,45.839607,10.960293,73
SHAPE00310,45.83957,10.960148,74
SHAPE00310,45.839584,10.959723,75
SHAPE00310,45.83959,10.959451,76
SHAPE00310,45.83952,10.95915,77
SHAPE00310,45.839348,10.958856,78
SHAPE00310,45.839207,10.958687,79
SHAPE00310,45.839092,10.958614,80
SHAPE00310,45.8388,10.958435,81
SHAPE00310,45.838547,10.958341,82
SHAPE00310,45.83825,10.958286,83
SHAPE00310,45.83787,10.958224,84
SHAPE00310,45.837513,10.958209,85
SHAPE00310,45.837322,10.958218,86
SHAPE00310,45.836815,10.958323,87
SHAPE00310,45.836815,10.958323,88
SHAPE00310,45.83642,10.958371,89
SHAPE00310,45.83648,10.958051,90
SHAPE00310,45.836613,10.957629,91
SHAPE00310,45.83672,10.957348,92
SHAPE00310,45.836765,10.957149,93
SHAPE00310,45.836777,10.95695,94
SHAPE00310,45.836803,10.956573,95
SHAPE00310,45.836792,10.956277,96
SHAPE00310,45.836807,10.956088,97
SHAPE00310,45.83684,10.955957,98
SHAPE00310,45.836884,10.955879,99
SHAPE00310,45.837135,10.955603,100
SHAPE00310,45.837284,10.955426,101
SHAPE00310,45.83739,10.955238,102
SHAPE00310,45.83745,10.955107,103
SHAPE00310,45.837505,10.954937,104
SHAPE00310,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE00310,45.837826,10.953537,106
SHAPE00310,45.837826,10.953537,107
SHAPE00310,45.837753,10.95383,108
SHAPE00310,45.837505,10.954937,109
SHAPE00310,45.83745,10.955107,110
SHAPE00310,45.83739,10.955238,111
SHAPE00310,45.837284,10.955426,112
SHAPE00310,45.837135,10.955603,113
SHAPE00310,45.836884,10.955879,114
SHAPE00310,45.83684,10.955957,115
SHAPE00310,45.836807,10.956088,116
SHAPE00310,45.836792,10.956277,117
SHAPE00310,45.836803,10.956573,118
SHAPE00310,45.836777,10.95695,119
SHAPE00310,45.836765,10.957149,120
SHAPE00310,45.83672,10.957348,121
SHAPE00310,45.836613,10.957629,122
SHAPE00310,45.83648,10.958051,123
SHAPE00310,45.83642,10.958371,124
SHAPE00310,45.835995,10.958574,125
SHAPE00310,45.83572,10.958748,126
SHAPE00310,45.835487,10.959058,127
SHAPE00310,45.83513,10.959243,128
SHAPE00310,45.83484,10.95949,129
SHAPE00310,45.83435,10.959727,130
SHAPE00310,45.83428,10.959793,131
SHAPE00310,45.834175,10.959947,132
SHAPE00310,45.834087,10.960038,133
SHAPE00310,45.833958,10.960113,134
SHAPE00310,45.833836,10.960124,135
SHAPE00310,45.83358,10.960075,136
SHAPE00310,45.83349,10.960098,137
SHAPE00310,45.833427,10.960202,138
SHAPE00310,45.833363,10.960385,139
SHAPE00310,45.83325,10.960535,140
SHAPE00310,45.83322,10.960551,141
SHAPE00310,45.833008,10.96068,142
SHAPE00310,45.832783,10.960922,143
SHAPE00310,45.832413,10.96122,144
SHAPE00310,45.83206,10.961746,145
SHAPE00310,45.831905,10.961857,146
SHAPE00310,45.83165,10.961908,147
SHAPE00310,45.831398,10.961801,148
SHAPE00310,45.831184,10.961843,149
SHAPE00310,45.830566,10.96219,150
SHAPE00310,45.83019,10.962626,151
SHAPE00310,45.82978,10.962957,152
SHAPE00310,45.829388,10.963384,153
SHAPE00310,45.82936,10.963407,154
SHAPE00310,45.829224,10.963525,155
SHAPE00310,45.828934,10.963635,156
SHAPE00310,45.8286,10.96365,157
SHAPE00310,45.827602,10.9636,158
SHAPE00310,45.82742,10.963563,159
SHAPE00310,45.827362,10.963412,160
SHAPE00310,45.827305,10.963076,161
SHAPE00310,45.827248,10.962922,162
SHAPE00310,45.827168,10.962834,163
SHAPE00310,45.827095,10.962842,164
SHAPE00310,45.827023,10.962943,165
SHAPE00310,45.826885,10.963227,166
SHAPE00310,45.82683,10.963326,167
SHAPE00310,45.826748,10.963383,168
SHAPE00310,45.826622,10.963372,169
SHAPE00310,45.826427,10.963297,170
SHAPE00310,45.826214,10.963242,171
SHAPE00310,45.82602,10.963061,172
SHAPE00310,45.82587,10.962824,173
SHAPE00310,45.825813,10.962637,174
SHAPE00310,45.825813,10.962461,175
SHAPE00310,45.82578,10.962336,176
SHAPE00310,45.825718,10.962273,177
SHAPE00310,45.82564,10.962262,178
SHAPE00310,45.82546,10.962219,179
SHAPE00310,45.82526,10.96214,180
SHAPE00310,45.824684,10.961878,181
SHAPE00310,45.82448,10.96177,182
SHAPE00310,45.824398,10.961745,183
SHAPE00310,45.824265,10.96176,184
SHAPE00310,45.823036,10.961531,185
SHAPE00310,45.822697,10.961474,186
SHAPE00310,45.82255,10.961431,187
SHAPE00310,45.82251,10.961466,188
SHAPE00310,45.822445,10.961483,189
SHAPE00310,45.82231,10.961422,190
SHAPE00310,45.82222,10.961344,191
SHAPE00310,45.822,10.961123,192
SHAPE00310,45.821186,10.960302,193
SHAPE00310,45.82033,10.959498,194
SHAPE00310,45.819946,10.959059,195
SHAPE00310,45.819874,10.958952,196
SHAPE00310,45.819794,10.9589,197
SHAPE00310,45.818916,10.957628,198
SHAPE00310,45.818745,10.957363,199
SHAPE00310,45.81857,10.957269,200
SHAPE00310,45.81841,10.957243,201
SHAPE00310,45.818264,10.957102,202
SHAPE00310,45.81785,10.956149,203
SHAPE00310,45.81785,10.956149,204
SHAPE00310,45.818264,10.957102,205
SHAPE00310,45.81841,10.957243,206
SHAPE00310,45.81857,10.957269,207
SHAPE00310,45.818745,10.957363,208
SHAPE00310,45.818916,10.957628,209
SHAPE00310,45.81937,10.958285,210
SHAPE00310,45.81937,10.958285,211
SHAPE00310,45.819794,10.9589,212
SHAPE00310,45.819874,10.958952,213
SHAPE00310,45.819946,10.959059,214
SHAPE00310,45.82033,10.959498,215
SHAPE00310,45.821037,10.960163,216
SHAPE00310,45.821186,10.960302,217
SHAPE00310,45.821247,10.960363,218
SHAPE00310,45.821247,10.960363,219
SHAPE00310,45.822,10.961123,220
SHAPE00310,45.82222,10.961344,221
SHAPE00310,45.82231,10.961422,222
SHAPE00310,45.822445,10.961483,223
SHAPE00310,45.82251,10.961466,224
SHAPE00310,45.82255,10.961431,225
SHAPE00310,45.822697,10.961474,226
SHAPE00310,45.823036,10.961531,227
SHAPE00310,45.824265,10.96176,228
SHAPE00310,45.82431,10.961784,229
SHAPE00310,45.82435,10.961845,230
SHAPE00310,45.824364,10.96192,231
SHAPE00310,45.824364,10.961962,232
SHAPE00310,45.824356,10.962013,233
SHAPE00310,45.824333,10.962055,234
SHAPE00310,45.82429,10.962087,235
SHAPE00310,45.82424,10.962099,236
SHAPE00310,45.823845,10.962053,237
SHAPE00310,45.823444,10.962028,238
SHAPE00310,45.823246,10.962046,239
SHAPE00310,45.82208,10.962466,240
SHAPE00310,45.822014,10.962538,241
SHAPE00310,45.822002,10.962634,242
SHAPE00310,45.822025,10.962728,243
SHAPE00310,45.82208,10.962802,244
SHAPE00310,45.82214,10.962822,245
SHAPE00310,45.822365,10.962852,246
SHAPE00310,45.822365,10.962852,247
SHAPE00310,45.8228,10.962927,248
SHAPE00310,45.823017,10.962918,249
SHAPE00310,45.823254,10.962872,250
SHAPE00310,45.8238,10.962693,251
SHAPE00310,45.82384,10.962689,252
SHAPE00310,45.823902,10.962721,253
SHAPE00310,45.823944,10.962803,254
SHAPE00310,45.823936,10.962914,255
SHAPE00310,45.823914,10.962973,256
SHAPE00310,45.82388,10.963014,257
SHAPE00310,45.82369,10.963166,258
SHAPE00310,45.82326,10.963492,259
SHAPE00310,45.823036,10.963763,260
SHAPE00310,45.82287,10.963962,261
SHAPE00310,45.822514,10.964411,262
SHAPE00310,45.8223,10.964635,263
SHAPE00310,45.821808,10.965002,264
SHAPE00310,45.82122,10.965368,265
SHAPE00310,45.821125,10.965464,266
SHAPE00310,45.820995,10.965594,267
SHAPE00310,45.82094,10.96569,268
SHAPE00310,45.820892,10.965805,269
SHAPE00310,45.82087,10.9659,270
SHAPE00310,45.820847,10.966019,271
SHAPE00310,45.82084,10.966213,272
SHAPE00310,45.82086,10.966375,273
SHAPE00310,45.820927,10.966597,274
SHAPE00310,45.820995,10.966691,275
SHAPE00310,45.821075,10.966784,276
SHAPE00310,45.821133,10.966886,277
SHAPE00310,45.821266,10.967208,278
SHAPE00310,45.821346,10.967367,279
SHAPE00310,45.82138,10.967191,280
SHAPE00310,45.82135,10.967048,281
SHAPE00310,45.82135,10.967048,282
SHAPE00310,45.821323,10.966988,283
SHAPE00310,45.821278,10.966915,284
SHAPE00310,45.821255,10.966959,285
SHAPE00310,45.82124,10.967039,286
SHAPE00310,45.82124,10.967101,287
SHAPE00310,45.821266,10.967208,288
SHAPE00310,45.821346,10.967367,289
SHAPE00310,45.82135,10.967446,290
SHAPE00310,45.821392,10.967651,291
SHAPE00310,45.82145,10.967905,292
SHAPE00310,45.821484,10.968098,293
SHAPE00310,45.821533,10.96841,294
SHAPE00310,45.82153,10.968574,295
SHAPE00310,45.821507,10.968693,296
SHAPE00310,45.821487,10.968741,297
SHAPE00310,45.821472,10.968781,298
SHAPE00310,45.82116,10.969194,299
SHAPE00310,45.82098,10.96946,300
SHAPE00310,45.82088,10.969719,301
SHAPE00310,45.820595,10.970694,302
SHAPE00310,45.820568,10.97079,303
SHAPE00310,45.820568,10.97079,304
SHAPE00310,45.820484,10.971081,305
SHAPE00310,45.82048,10.971252,306
SHAPE00310,45.820507,10.971429,307
SHAPE00310,45.820576,10.971644,308
SHAPE00310,45.820618,10.971786,309
SHAPE00310,45.82063,10.971865,310
SHAPE00310,45.82063,10.971948,311
SHAPE00310,45.820614,10.972078,312
SHAPE00310,45.82058,10.97221,313
SHAPE00310,45.820545,10.97239,314
SHAPE00310,45.820507,10.972637,315
SHAPE00310,45.82048,10.972824,316
SHAPE00310,45.820473,10.972909,317
SHAPE00310,45.82045,10.973083,318
SHAPE00310,45.820427,10.973244,319
SHAPE00310,45.82042,10.973365,320
SHAPE00310,45.820396,10.973865,321
SHAPE00310,45.820366,10.974016,322
SHAPE00310,45.820297,10.974384,323
SHAPE00310,45.82025,10.97463,324
SHAPE00310,45.820232,10.97508,325
SHAPE00310,45.82021,10.975199,326
SHAPE00310,45.820168,10.975307,327
SHAPE00310,45.820114,10.975413,328
SHAPE00310,45.820084,10.975506,329
SHAPE00310,45.820076,10.975557,330
SHAPE00310,45.82006,10.975656,331
SHAPE00310,45.82006,10.975656,332
SHAPE00310,45.820076,10.975557,333
SHAPE00310,45.820004,10.975491,334
SHAPE00310,45.81984,10.975542,335
SHAPE00310,45.819813,10.97553,336
SHAPE00310,45.819656,10.975461,337
SHAPE00310,45.819454,10.9754,338
SHAPE00310,45.81938,10.975399,339
SHAPE00310,45.81935,10.97538,340
SHAPE00310,45.819317,10.975362,341
SHAPE00310,45.81918,10.975194,342
SHAPE00310,45.819107,10.975091,343
SHAPE00310,45.819057,10.975008,344
SHAPE00310,45.819057,10.975008,345
SHAPE00310,45.81905,10.974997,346
SHAPE00310,45.81902,10.974873,347
SHAPE00310,45.819016,10.974759,348
SHAPE00310,45.81902,10.974651,349
SHAPE00310,45.819046,10.974482,350
SHAPE00310,45.819084,10.97438,351
SHAPE00310,45.81917,10.974287,352
SHAPE00310,45.819206,10.974187,353
SHAPE00310,45.819332,10.973781,354
SHAPE00310,45.819374,10.973485,355
SHAPE00310,45.81941,10.973272,356
SHAPE00310,45.8195,10.972635,357
SHAPE00310,45.8195,10.972425,358
SHAPE00310,45.81944,10.972236,359
SHAPE00310,45.81857,10.970824,360
SHAPE00310,45.818436,10.970596,361
SHAPE00310,45.818367,10.970361,362
SHAPE00310,45.818348,10.970188,363
SHAPE00310,45.818348,10.970013,364
SHAPE00310,45.818363,10.969838,365
SHAPE00310,45.81841,10.969751,366
SHAPE00310,45.818474,10.969677,367
SHAPE00310,45.81861,10.969581,368
SHAPE00310,45.81865,10.96953,369
SHAPE00310,45.818672,10.969467,370
SHAPE00310,45.818672,10.969411,371
SHAPE00310,45.81865,10.969365,372
SHAPE00310,45.818638,10.969353,373
SHAPE00310,45.8186,10.969334,374
SHAPE00310,45.818527,10.969339,375
SHAPE00310,45.81837,10.96938,376
SHAPE00310,45.81823,10.969441,377
SHAPE00310,45.818115,10.969556,378
SHAPE00310,45.818024,10.969653,379
SHAPE00310,45.8179,10.969779,380
SHAPE00310,45.817593,10.96997,381
SHAPE00310,45.81748,10.969963,382
SHAPE00310,45.8174,10.969927,383
SHAPE00310,45.81727,10.969688,384
SHAPE00310,45.817154,10.969468,385
SHAPE00310,45.817097,10.969328,386
SHAPE00310,45.817024,10.969292,387
SHAPE00310,45.81702,10.969316,388
SHAPE00310,45.81702,10.969316,389
SHAPE00310,45.817024,10.969292,390
SHAPE00310,45.817028,10.969126,391
SHAPE00310,45.817,10.968966,392
SHAPE00310,45.81696,10.96886,393
SHAPE00310,45.816853,10.968748,394
SHAPE00310,45.816517,10.968395,395
SHAPE00310,45.81631,10.968134,396
SHAPE00310,45.816227,10.967961,397
SHAPE00310,45.816097,10.967741,398
SHAPE00310,45.815845,10.966856,399
SHAPE00310,45.81581,10.96671,400
SHAPE00310,45.81573,10.96656,401
SHAPE00310,45.815613,10.966439,402
SHAPE00310,45.81545,10.966396,403
SHAPE00310,45.815395,10.966386,404
SHAPE00310,45.81529,10.966305,405
SHAPE00310,45.815247,10.96626,406
SHAPE00310,45.815205,10.966176,407
SHAPE00310,45.815197,10.966114,408
SHAPE00310,45.8152,10.965981,409
SHAPE00310,45.81522,10.965782,410
SHAPE00310,45.815193,10.965568,411
SHAPE00310,45.815144,10.965389,412
SHAPE00310,45.81501,10.965117,413
SHAPE00310,45.814953,10.965034,414
SHAPE00310,45.814777,10.964782,415
SHAPE00310,45.814667,10.964432,416
SHAPE00310,45.81444,10.96417,417
SHAPE00310,45.814423,10.964114,418
SHAPE00310,45.814423,10.963998,419
SHAPE00310,45.814423,10.963956,420
SHAPE00310,45.814423,10.963956,421
SHAPE00310,45.814426,10.963793,422
SHAPE00310,45.81438,10.963626,423
SHAPE00310,45.814224,10.963441,424
SHAPE00310,45.813946,10.963049,425
SHAPE00310,45.813847,10.962877,426
SHAPE00310,45.81374,10.962695,427
SHAPE00310,45.813663,10.962567,428
SHAPE00310,45.81365,10.962441,429
SHAPE00310,45.81376,10.962068,430
SHAPE00310,45.81378,10.961945,431
SHAPE00310,45.81378,10.961843,432
SHAPE00310,45.81377,10.961683,433
SHAPE00310,45.81376,10.961525,434
SHAPE00310,45.813625,10.961005,435
SHAPE00310,45.813618,10.960908,436
SHAPE00310,45.81363,10.960814,437
SHAPE00310,45.8137,10.960569,438
SHAPE00310,45.813736,10.960463,439
SHAPE00310,45.813732,10.960391,440
SHAPE00310,45.81371,10.960317,441
SHAPE00310,45.813465,10.960012,442
SHAPE00310,45.81341,10.959915,443
SHAPE00310,45.813313,10.959467,444
SHAPE00310,45.813126,10.95888,445
SHAPE00310,45.813107,10.958774,446
SHAPE00310,45.813103,10.958648,447
SHAPE00310,45.813114,10.958513,448
SHAPE00310,45.813152,10.958393,449
SHAPE00310,45.813175,10.958303,450
SHAPE00310,45.813194,10.95817,451
SHAPE00310,45.813236,10.957587,452
SHAPE00310,45.813263,10.956981,453
SHAPE00310,45.813305,10.95662,454
SHAPE00310,45.813324,10.956444,455
SHAPE00310,45.813316,10.956344,456
SHAPE00310,45.8133,10.956216,457
SHAPE00310,45.81328,10.956128,458
SHAPE00310,45.81326,10.95608,459
SHAPE00310,45.813232,10.956039,460
SHAPE00310,45.81314,10.955941,461
SHAPE00310,45.812862,10.955729,462
SHAPE00310,45.81268,10.955517,463
SHAPE00310,45.81262,10.955387,464
SHAPE00310,45.812492,10.955117,465
SHAPE00310,45.812424,10.955006,466
SHAPE00310,45.812134,10.954569,467
SHAPE00310,45.812077,10.954417,468
SHAPE00310,45.81206,10.954222,469
SHAPE00310,45.81206,10.954096,470
SHAPE00310,45.81209,10.953943,471
SHAPE00310,45.81217,10.953772,472
SHAPE00310,45.81219,10.953621,473
SHAPE00310,45.81217,10.953603,474
SHAPE00310,45.81215,10.953571,475
SHAPE00310,45.81213,10.953522,476
SHAPE00310,45.812122,10.953475,477
SHAPE00310,45.812134,10.953415,478
SHAPE00310,45.812153,10.953376,479
SHAPE00310,45.812187,10.953347,480
SHAPE00310,45.812542,10.953046,481
SHAPE00310,45.81273,10.952872,482
SHAPE00310,45.81291,10.952685,483
SHAPE00310,45.81294,10.952607,484
SHAPE00310,45.812923,10.952529,485
SHAPE00310,45.81289,10.952484,486
SHAPE00310,45.812843,10.952492,487
SHAPE00310,45.812744,10.952615,488
SHAPE00310,45.812664,10.952723,489
SHAPE00310,45.812542,10.952795,490
SHAPE00310,45.812305,10.952795,491
SHAPE00310,45.81224,10.952816,492
SHAPE00310,45.81218,10.95287,493
SHAPE00310,45.81209,10.952988,494
SHAPE00310,45.811783,10.953372,495
SHAPE00310,45.811634,10.953397,496
SHAPE00310,45.811504,10.953389,497
SHAPE00310,45.81142,10.953394,498
SHAPE00310,45.811333,10.95343,499
SHAPE00310,45.811256,10.953491,500
SHAPE00310,45.811115,10.953608,501
SHAPE00310,45.810917,10.953799,502
SHAPE00310,45.810772,10.953917,503
SHAPE00310,45.81069,10.953952,504
SHAPE00310,45.810616,10.953972,505
SHAPE00310,45.810326,10.953996,506
SHAPE00310,45.810272,10.953998,507
SHAPE00310,45.810272,10.953998,508
SHAPE00310,45.81008,10.954006,509
SHAPE00310,45.809998,10.953952,510
SHAPE00310,45.8099,10.953855,511
SHAPE00310,45.80979,10.953737,512
SHAPE00310,45.809704,10.95368,513
SHAPE00310,45.80959,10.953657,514
SHAPE00310,45.809475,10.953646,515
SHAPE00310,45.80928,10.953675,516
SHAPE00310,45.80921,10.953697,517
SHAPE00310,45.809128,10.953737,518
SHAPE00310,45.808914,10.953853,519
SHAPE00310,45.808872,10.953856,520
SHAPE00310,45.808823,10.953845,521
SHAPE00310,45.808773,10.953819,522
SHAPE00310,45.80865,10.953732,523
SHAPE00310,45.808315,10.95347,524
SHAPE00310,45.808247,10.953395,525
SHAPE00310,45.808247,10.953395,526
SHAPE00310,45.808113,10.953253,527
SHAPE00310,45.80775,10.953113,528
SHAPE00310,45.807533,10.952999,529
SHAPE00310,45.80722,10.952547,530
SHAPE00310,45.80681,10.952182,531
SHAPE00310,45.806595,10.952062,532
SHAPE00310,45.80645,10.952045,533
SHAPE00310,45.80638,10.952077,534
SHAPE00310,45.806313,10.952127,535
SHAPE00310,45.80629,10.952168,536
SHAPE00310,45.80629,10.952168,537
SHAPE00310,45.806213,10.952301,538
SHAPE00310,45.806137,10.952515,539
SHAPE00310,45.806087,10.952685,540
SHAPE00310,45.806046,10.952857,541
SHAPE00310,45.806046,10.952957,542
SHAPE00310,45.806084,10.953051,543
SHAPE00310,45.80615,10.953097,544
SHAPE00310,45.806232,10.953092,545
SHAPE00310,45.806484,10.953087,546
SHAPE00310,45.8066,10.953121,547
SHAPE00310,45.806698,10.953204,548
SHAPE00310,45.806805,10.953271,549
SHAPE00310,45.80692,10.953378,550
SHAPE00310,45.80702,10.953504,551
SHAPE00310,45.8071,10.953737,552
SHAPE00310,45.80717,10.954055,553
SHAPE00310,45.807167,10.954253,554
SHAPE00310,45.807137,10.954445,555
SHAPE00310,45.807148,10.954643,556
SHAPE00310,45.8072,10.954729,557
SHAPE00310,45.807255,10.954821,558
SHAPE00310,45.807365,10.954984,559
SHAPE00310,45.80743,10.955104,560
SHAPE00310,45.80742,10.955259,561
SHAPE00310,45.8074,10.955684,562
SHAPE00310,45.80741,10.955861,563
SHAPE00310,45.80745,10.956059,564
SHAPE00310,45.807556,10.956286,565
SHAPE00310,45.807613,10.956487,566
SHAPE00310,45.807636,10.956732,567
SHAPE00310,45.807636,10.957193,568
SHAPE00310,45.80769,10.957485,569
SHAPE00310,45.807713,10.957622,570
SHAPE00310,45.80814,10.958523,571
SHAPE00310,45.80837,10.958952,572
SHAPE00310,45.80844,10.959195,573
SHAPE00310,45.808464,10.959412,574
SHAPE00310,45.808483,10.959483,575
SHAPE00310,45.8085,10.959538,576
SHAPE00310,45.808563,10.959682,577
SHAPE00310,45.808876,10.96012,578
SHAPE00310,45.808956,10.960253,579
SHAPE00310,45.80901,10.960402,580
SHAPE00310,45.809044,10.960585,581
SHAPE00310,45.809105,10.961065,582
SHAPE00310,45.809128,10.961247,583
SHAPE00310,45.809116,10.961475,584
SHAPE00310,45.809013,10.961954,585
SHAPE00310,45.808983,10.962754,586
SHAPE00310,45.808994,10.962925,587
SHAPE00310,45.80907,10.963144,588
SHAPE00310,45.80918,10.963373,589
SHAPE00310,45.80921,10.963548,590
SHAPE00310,45.80921,10.963685,591
SHAPE00310,45.809174,10.963905,592
SHAPE00310,45.809116,10.964107,593
SHAPE00310,45.809017,10.96435,594
SHAPE00310,45.80888,10.964607,595
SHAPE00310,45.808826,10.965123,596
SHAPE00310,45.808712,10.965514,597
SHAPE00310,45.80869,10.965893,598
SHAPE00310,45.80871,10.966139,599
SHAPE00310,45.80869,10.966297,600
SHAPE00310,45.80861,10.966817,601
SHAPE00310,45.80859,10.967175,602
SHAPE00310,45.808613,10.967515,603
SHAPE00310,45.808693,10.967857,604
SHAPE00310,45.808693,10.967857,605
SHAPE00310,45.80874,10.96805,606
SHAPE00310,45.808754,10.968328,607
SHAPE00310,45.808716,10.968762,608
SHAPE00310,45.808765,10.968938,609
SHAPE00310,45.808865,10.969256,610
SHAPE00310,45.808937,10.969386,611
SHAPE00310,45.809,10.969506,612
SHAPE00310,45.80903,10.969623,613
SHAPE00310,45.809032,10.96977,614
SHAPE00310,45.809002,10.969949,615
SHAPE00310,45.80891,10.97023,616
SHAPE00310,45.808895,10.970386,617
SHAPE00310,45.808903,10.970596,618
SHAPE00310,45.808903,10.970731,619
SHAPE00310,45.8089,10.970838,620
SHAPE00310,45.80886,10.970918,621
SHAPE00310,45.8088,10.970955,622
SHAPE00310,45.808613,10.970993,623
SHAPE00310,45.80839,10.970983,624
SHAPE00310,45.808186,10.97099,625
SHAPE00310,45.808117,10.970937,626
SHAPE00310,45.808075,10.970905,627
SHAPE00310,45.808037,10.970854,628
SHAPE00311,46.22167,11.293906,1
SHAPE00311,46.222195,11.293992,2
SHAPE00311,46.222298,11.29395,3
SHAPE00311,46.222866,11.293923,4
SHAPE00311,46.223145,11.293628,5
SHAPE00311,46.223305,11.293427,6
SHAPE00311,46.2239,11.293339,7
SHAPE00311,46.224037,11.293352,8
SHAPE00311,46.224426,11.293454,9
SHAPE00311,46.22458,11.293486,10
SHAPE00311,46.224766,11.293567,11
SHAPE00311,46.22543,11.293903,12
SHAPE00311,46.22558,11.293983,13
SHAPE00311,46.225693,11.294025,14
SHAPE00311,46.225857,11.29401,15
SHAPE00311,46.226116,11.293885,16
SHAPE00311,46.2262,11.293851,17
SHAPE00311,46.226337,11.293897,18
SHAPE00311,46.226505,11.294005,19
SHAPE00311,46.226658,11.294079,20
SHAPE00311,46.226856,11.294106,21
SHAPE00311,46.227062,11.294067,22
SHAPE00311,46.227165,11.294023,23
SHAPE00311,46.227795,11.293616,24
SHAPE00311,46.227886,11.293486,25
SHAPE00311,46.227913,11.293388,26
SHAPE00311,46.227905,11.293242,27
SHAPE00311,46.22772,11.29266,28
SHAPE00311,46.22774,11.2923,29
SHAPE00311,46.22784,11.292117,30
SHAPE00311,46.228085,11.291964,31
SHAPE00311,46.228485,11.291928,32
SHAPE00311,46.228756,11.292035,33
SHAPE00311,46.228867,11.292111,34
SHAPE00311,46.22905,11.292276,35
SHAPE00311,46.22931,11.292621,36
SHAPE00311,46.22943,11.292855,37
SHAPE00311,46.229527,11.293125,38
SHAPE00311,46.229538,11.293317,39
SHAPE00311,46.229527,11.293542,40
SHAPE00311,46.229485,11.293742,41
SHAPE00311,46.229412,11.294024,42
SHAPE00311,46.22937,11.294309,43
SHAPE00311,46.229362,11.29453,44
SHAPE00311,46.229393,11.295373,45
SHAPE00311,46.229378,11.295497,46
SHAPE00311,46.229336,11.295688,47
SHAPE00311,46.229233,11.295975,48
SHAPE00311,46.228977,11.296603,49
SHAPE00311,46.228813,11.296914,50
SHAPE00311,46.2285,11.297225,51
SHAPE00311,46.228416,11.297336,52
SHAPE00311,46.22838,11.297404,53
SHAPE00311,46.228134,11.298233,54
SHAPE00311,46.22763,11.299472,55
SHAPE00311,46.22754,11.300046,56
SHAPE00311,46.22755,11.301337,57
SHAPE00311,46.22763,11.301689,58
SHAPE00311,46.227757,11.301864,59
SHAPE00311,46.228043,11.302032,60
SHAPE00311,46.228397,11.302028,61
SHAPE00311,46.228745,11.301938,62
SHAPE00311,46.228928,11.30191,63
SHAPE00311,46.229076,11.301949,64
SHAPE00311,46.229744,11.302313,65
SHAPE00311,46.229965,11.302514,66
SHAPE00311,46.23011,11.302749,67
SHAPE00311,46.23031,11.302915,68
SHAPE00311,46.23099,11.303077,69
SHAPE00311,46.231796,11.30361,70
SHAPE00311,46.232403,11.303761,71
SHAPE00311,46.232574,11.303872,72
SHAPE00311,46.23275,11.304065,73
SHAPE00311,46.23329,11.305328,74
SHAPE00311,46.23348,11.305711,75
SHAPE00311,46.23362,11.305949,76
SHAPE00311,46.23376,11.306124,77
SHAPE00311,46.23398,11.306294,78
SHAPE00311,46.23413,11.306346,79
SHAPE00311,46.234364,11.306374,80
SHAPE00311,46.23454,11.306357,81
SHAPE00311,46.234997,11.30613,82
SHAPE00311,46.235252,11.305849,83
SHAPE00311,46.235493,11.305676,84
SHAPE00311,46.23576,11.305555,85
SHAPE00311,46.235847,11.305581,86
SHAPE00311,46.235954,11.305678,87
SHAPE00311,46.23601,11.305808,88
SHAPE00311,46.236027,11.305932,89
SHAPE00311,46.236034,11.306062,90
SHAPE00311,46.2359,11.307023,91
SHAPE00311,46.23589,11.307374,92
SHAPE00311,46.235886,11.307689,93
SHAPE00311,46.235916,11.307812,94
SHAPE00311,46.23597,11.30793,95
SHAPE00311,46.236153,11.308064,96
SHAPE00311,46.236416,11.30819,97
SHAPE00311,46.236477,11.308366,98
SHAPE00311,46.236492,11.308553,99
SHAPE00311,46.23637,11.309264,100
SHAPE00311,46.236362,11.309443,101
SHAPE00311,46.236397,11.309637,102
SHAPE00311,46.23705,11.311202,103
SHAPE00311,46.237186,11.311468,104
SHAPE00311,46.237354,11.311728,105
SHAPE00311,46.237576,11.311994,106
SHAPE00311,46.23787,11.31227,107
SHAPE00311,46.23815,11.312504,108
SHAPE00311,46.238453,11.312673,109
SHAPE00311,46.238605,11.312799,110
SHAPE00311,46.23881,11.312983,111
SHAPE00311,46.239014,11.313083,112
SHAPE00311,46.239227,11.313125,113
SHAPE00311,46.239662,11.31312,114
SHAPE00311,46.23986,11.313164,115
SHAPE00311,46.24015,11.313315,116
SHAPE00311,46.240395,11.313402,117
SHAPE00311,46.240532,11.313401,118
SHAPE00311,46.240658,11.313363,119
SHAPE00311,46.24151,11.313023,120
SHAPE00311,46.2417,11.312958,121
SHAPE00311,46.2419,11.312953,122
SHAPE00311,46.242176,11.31306,123
SHAPE00311,46.242397,11.313104,124
SHAPE00311,46.24308,11.313078,125
SHAPE00311,46.24334,11.313069,126
SHAPE00311,46.2436,11.313134,127
SHAPE00311,46.243824,11.313248,128
SHAPE00311,46.244057,11.313432,129
SHAPE00311,46.244217,11.313601,130
SHAPE00311,46.24433,11.313777,131
SHAPE00311,46.244404,11.31402,132
SHAPE00311,46.244442,11.314387,133
SHAPE00311,46.244514,11.314607,134
SHAPE00311,46.24462,11.314755,135
SHAPE00311,46.244747,11.314867,136
SHAPE00311,46.244987,11.315062,137
SHAPE00311,46.245834,11.316051,138
SHAPE00311,46.24609,11.31632,139
SHAPE00311,46.24632,11.316452,140
SHAPE00311,46.2471,11.316671,141
SHAPE00311,46.247234,11.316783,142
SHAPE00311,46.247322,11.316989,143
SHAPE00311,46.24741,11.317167,144
SHAPE00311,46.247726,11.317645,145
SHAPE00311,46.247814,11.317793,146
SHAPE00311,46.24788,11.317983,147
SHAPE00311,46.247906,11.318148,148
SHAPE00311,46.247902,11.318492,149
SHAPE00311,46.24792,11.318761,150
SHAPE00311,46.24795,11.318966,151
SHAPE00311,46.2485,11.320733,152
SHAPE00311,46.24855,11.320951,153
SHAPE00311,46.248585,11.321168,154
SHAPE00311,46.248665,11.321744,155
SHAPE00311,46.248833,11.322165,156
SHAPE00311,46.248943,11.322334,157
SHAPE00311,46.249035,11.322412,158
SHAPE00311,46.24913,11.32242,159
SHAPE00311,46.24926,11.322408,160
SHAPE00311,46.24938,11.322382,161
SHAPE00311,46.24949,11.322371,162
SHAPE00311,46.249577,11.322381,163
SHAPE00311,46.249676,11.32241,164
SHAPE00311,46.24991,11.322526,165
SHAPE00311,46.250286,11.322838,166
SHAPE00311,46.250626,11.323287,167
SHAPE00311,46.25095,11.323588,168
SHAPE00311,46.251434,11.323808,169
SHAPE00311,46.25213,11.324123,170
SHAPE00311,46.252563,11.324251,171
SHAPE00311,46.252995,11.324281,172
SHAPE00311,46.253143,11.324348,173
SHAPE00311,46.253296,11.324505,174
SHAPE00311,46.253452,11.324741,175
SHAPE00311,46.25349,11.324943,176
SHAPE00311,46.253487,11.325442,177
SHAPE00311,46.253506,11.32566,178
SHAPE00311,46.253544,11.325831,179
SHAPE00311,46.253635,11.325939,180
SHAPE00311,46.253735,11.325954,181
SHAPE00311,46.253933,11.325896,182
SHAPE00311,46.25439,11.325683,183
SHAPE00311,46.25459,11.325529,184
SHAPE00311,46.254974,11.32484,185
SHAPE00311,46.255432,11.324237,186
SHAPE00311,46.255623,11.324109,187
SHAPE00311,46.25576,11.324108,188
SHAPE00311,46.255917,11.324173,189
SHAPE00311,46.256065,11.324307,190
SHAPE00311,46.256172,11.324567,191
SHAPE00311,46.25621,11.325416,192
SHAPE00311,46.256226,11.325625,193
SHAPE00311,46.25624,11.325884,194
SHAPE00311,46.25623,11.326158,195
SHAPE00311,46.256203,11.326356,196
SHAPE00311,46.256165,11.326534,197
SHAPE00311,46.256077,11.326884,198
SHAPE00311,46.255997,11.327132,199
SHAPE00311,46.255787,11.32793,200
SHAPE00311,46.255585,11.328555,201
SHAPE00311,46.255535,11.328761,202
SHAPE00311,46.255558,11.328973,203
SHAPE00311,46.255672,11.329109,204
SHAPE00311,46.255806,11.329285,205
SHAPE00311,46.256126,11.3296,206
SHAPE00311,46.256374,11.329745,207
SHAPE00311,46.256725,11.329798,208
SHAPE00311,46.257042,11.329781,209
SHAPE00311,46.257305,11.329735,210
SHAPE00311,46.25762,11.329691,211
SHAPE00311,46.25796,11.329687,212
SHAPE00311,46.258083,11.329737,213
SHAPE00311,46.258156,11.32987,214
SHAPE00311,46.258144,11.330018,215
SHAPE00311,46.258057,11.330328,216
SHAPE00311,46.257877,11.330692,217
SHAPE00311,46.257477,11.331227,218
SHAPE00311,46.257298,11.331473,219
SHAPE00311,46.256985,11.3319,220
SHAPE00311,46.256924,11.332054,221
SHAPE00311,46.256878,11.332319,222
SHAPE00311,46.256874,11.332718,223
SHAPE00311,46.256924,11.332887,224
SHAPE00311,46.256924,11.332887,225
SHAPE00311,46.256973,11.333065,226
SHAPE00311,46.257225,11.333435,227
SHAPE00311,46.25742,11.333559,228
SHAPE00311,46.257732,11.333886,229
SHAPE00311,46.258,11.33424,230
SHAPE00311,46.258274,11.334695,231
SHAPE00311,46.258595,11.335323,232
SHAPE00311,46.258755,11.335839,233
SHAPE00311,46.25888,11.336157,234
SHAPE00311,46.258976,11.336496,235
SHAPE00311,46.259052,11.336695,236
SHAPE00311,46.25909,11.336809,237
SHAPE00311,46.2591,11.336948,238
SHAPE00311,46.259087,11.337063,239
SHAPE00311,46.259003,11.337281,240
SHAPE00311,46.258934,11.337439,241
SHAPE00311,46.258873,11.337649,242
SHAPE00311,46.258877,11.337901,243
SHAPE00311,46.25891,11.338101,244
SHAPE00311,46.259026,11.338372,245
SHAPE00311,46.259235,11.338701,246
SHAPE00311,46.25961,11.339183,247
SHAPE00311,46.259666,11.339327,248
SHAPE00311,46.259697,11.339453,249
SHAPE00311,46.259663,11.339628,250
SHAPE00311,46.2595,11.33998,251
SHAPE00311,46.25944,11.340187,252
SHAPE00311,46.25944,11.340483,253
SHAPE00311,46.259533,11.340979,254
SHAPE00311,46.259594,11.341209,255
SHAPE00311,46.259693,11.341289,256
SHAPE00311,46.25986,11.341646,257
SHAPE00311,46.260025,11.341868,258
SHAPE00311,46.260143,11.341973,259
SHAPE00311,46.260822,11.34253,260
SHAPE00311,46.26091,11.342571,261
SHAPE00311,46.26114,11.342707,262
SHAPE00311,46.261784,11.343112,263
SHAPE00311,46.261784,11.343112,264
SHAPE00311,46.262165,11.343351,265
SHAPE00311,46.26224,11.343382,266
SHAPE00311,46.26229,11.343326,267
SHAPE00311,46.262314,11.343242,268
SHAPE00311,46.262295,11.343148,269
SHAPE00311,46.262203,11.343042,270
SHAPE00311,46.26205,11.342889,271
SHAPE00311,46.261143,11.342065,272
SHAPE00311,46.261017,11.341953,273
SHAPE00311,46.26057,11.341365,274
SHAPE00311,46.26031,11.34097,275
SHAPE00311,46.26025,11.340691,276
SHAPE00311,46.260338,11.340056,277
SHAPE00311,46.26046,11.339694,278
SHAPE00311,46.26056,11.339343,279
SHAPE00311,46.260544,11.338985,280
SHAPE00311,46.260525,11.338907,281
SHAPE00311,46.260426,11.3386,282
SHAPE00311,46.260136,11.337635,283
SHAPE00311,46.26013,11.337517,284
SHAPE00311,46.260174,11.33744,285
SHAPE00311,46.26025,11.337453,286
SHAPE00311,46.260345,11.337564,287
SHAPE00311,46.260723,11.338364,288
SHAPE00311,46.260757,11.33844,289
SHAPE00311,46.260807,11.338679,290
SHAPE00311,46.2608,11.338878,291
SHAPE00311,46.260784,11.339074,292
SHAPE00311,46.260796,11.339299,293
SHAPE00311,46.260876,11.339505,294
SHAPE00311,46.26107,11.339889,295
SHAPE00311,46.26107,11.339889,296
SHAPE00311,46.261425,11.340589,297
SHAPE00311,46.261543,11.34078,298
SHAPE00311,46.261814,11.34094,299
SHAPE00311,46.26246,11.341188,300
SHAPE00311,46.262703,11.34123,301
SHAPE00311,46.26297,11.341173,302
SHAPE00311,46.263165,11.341096,303
SHAPE00311,46.263252,11.341065,304
SHAPE00311,46.263332,11.340944,305
SHAPE00311,46.263325,11.34084,306
SHAPE00311,46.263256,11.340787,307
SHAPE00311,46.263233,11.340802,308
SHAPE00311,46.26321,11.340812,309
SHAPE00311,46.263016,11.340997,310
SHAPE00311,46.262882,11.341025,311
SHAPE00311,46.26274,11.340921,312
SHAPE00311,46.262264,11.340448,313
SHAPE00311,46.262077,11.340268,314
SHAPE00311,46.261955,11.340129,315
SHAPE00311,46.261864,11.339959,316
SHAPE00311,46.261833,11.339614,317
SHAPE00311,46.26188,11.339393,318
SHAPE00311,46.26197,11.339201,319
SHAPE00311,46.262257,11.338945,320
SHAPE00311,46.26247,11.338777,321
SHAPE00311,46.262646,11.338922,322
SHAPE00311,46.262745,11.339008,323
SHAPE00311,46.262745,11.33945,324
SHAPE00313,45.760452,11.172764,1
SHAPE00313,45.760365,11.172935,2
SHAPE00313,45.76011,11.172588,3
SHAPE00313,45.76003,11.172441,4
SHAPE00313,45.75991,11.172286,5
SHAPE00313,45.75979,11.172209,6
SHAPE00313,45.75967,11.172139,7
SHAPE00313,45.759544,11.172049,8
SHAPE00313,45.75945,11.17192,9
SHAPE00313,45.7594,11.171751,10
SHAPE00313,45.75938,11.171516,11
SHAPE00313,45.75937,11.17135,12
SHAPE00313,45.75934,11.17109,13
SHAPE00313,45.75928,11.170935,14
SHAPE00313,45.759197,11.17087,15
SHAPE00313,45.75907,11.170836,16
SHAPE00313,45.758945,11.170844,17
SHAPE00313,45.7588,11.170898,18
SHAPE00313,45.75865,11.17092,19
SHAPE00313,45.75851,11.170897,20
SHAPE00313,45.758347,11.170792,21
SHAPE00313,45.758247,11.170681,22
SHAPE00313,45.75815,11.170526,23
SHAPE00313,45.758034,11.170331,24
SHAPE00313,45.757915,11.170167,25
SHAPE00313,45.757767,11.170017,26
SHAPE00313,45.75759,11.16998,27
SHAPE00313,45.757507,11.169959,28
SHAPE00313,45.75742,11.169888,29
SHAPE00313,45.75735,11.169744,30
SHAPE00313,45.757336,11.169527,31
SHAPE00313,45.757393,11.16923,32
SHAPE00313,45.757492,11.168644,33
SHAPE00313,45.757607,11.167923,34
SHAPE00313,45.75766,11.167329,35
SHAPE00313,45.757587,11.166772,36
SHAPE00313,45.757412,11.166117,37
SHAPE00313,45.757328,11.165559,38
SHAPE00313,45.757416,11.165155,39
SHAPE00313,45.757538,11.164694,40
SHAPE00313,45.757755,11.164303,41
SHAPE00313,45.757793,11.164128,42
SHAPE00313,45.75779,11.16408,43
SHAPE00313,45.75778,11.163971,44
SHAPE00313,45.757717,11.163803,45
SHAPE00313,45.757576,11.163589,46
SHAPE00313,45.757336,11.163365,47
SHAPE00313,45.757153,11.163195,48
SHAPE00313,45.756912,11.163047,49
SHAPE00313,45.75674,11.163036,50
SHAPE00313,45.756634,11.163001,51
SHAPE00313,45.756466,11.162853,52
SHAPE00313,45.756363,11.162524,53
SHAPE00313,45.756268,11.161996,54
SHAPE00313,45.756287,11.161766,55
SHAPE00313,45.75638,11.161554,56
SHAPE00313,45.756504,11.161349,57
SHAPE00313,45.756535,11.161107,58
SHAPE00313,45.756504,11.160914,59
SHAPE00313,45.75642,11.160685,60
SHAPE00313,45.756428,11.16038,61
SHAPE00313,45.756577,11.160089,62
SHAPE00313,45.756763,11.159896,63
SHAPE00313,45.757286,11.159703,64
SHAPE00313,45.757465,11.159575,65
SHAPE00313,45.75758,11.159445,66
SHAPE00313,45.757603,11.159325,67
SHAPE00313,45.757614,11.15919,68
SHAPE00313,45.75748,11.15861,69
SHAPE00313,45.757313,11.158215,70
SHAPE00313,45.757114,11.157921,71
SHAPE00313,45.75688,11.15772,72
SHAPE00313,45.756706,11.157622,73
SHAPE00313,45.756645,11.157508,74
SHAPE00313,45.756653,11.157314,75
SHAPE00313,45.756783,11.15713,76
SHAPE00313,45.756855,11.156888,77
SHAPE00313,45.756836,11.156638,78
SHAPE00313,45.756744,11.156264,79
SHAPE00313,45.75641,11.15546,80
SHAPE00313,45.756382,11.155342,81
SHAPE00313,45.75641,11.155135,82
SHAPE00313,45.75643,11.154929,83
SHAPE00313,45.756382,11.154722,84
SHAPE00313,45.756306,11.154481,85
SHAPE00313,45.756317,11.154284,86
SHAPE00313,45.756405,11.153871,87
SHAPE00313,45.756443,11.153703,88
SHAPE00313,45.756413,11.153414,89
SHAPE00313,45.756325,11.153224,90
SHAPE00313,45.7559,11.152438,91
SHAPE00313,45.755817,11.152214,92
SHAPE00313,45.755825,11.152078,93
SHAPE00313,45.75588,11.151977,94
SHAPE00313,45.75598,11.151928,95
SHAPE00313,45.75608,11.151959,96
SHAPE00313,45.75623,11.152125,97
SHAPE00313,45.756344,11.152349,98
SHAPE00313,45.756428,11.152479,99
SHAPE00313,45.756584,11.152614,100
SHAPE00313,45.756916,11.152903,101
SHAPE00313,45.757046,11.153116,102
SHAPE00313,45.757084,11.153366,103
SHAPE00313,45.75712,11.153656,104
SHAPE00313,45.757145,11.153966,105
SHAPE00313,45.75719,11.154223,106
SHAPE00313,45.757305,11.154539,107
SHAPE00313,45.757404,11.154689,108
SHAPE00313,45.757515,11.154763,109
SHAPE00313,45.757637,11.154813,110
SHAPE00313,45.75781,11.154815,111
SHAPE00313,45.758194,11.154726,112
SHAPE00313,45.758392,11.154714,113
SHAPE00313,45.758587,11.154757,114
SHAPE00313,45.7587,11.154851,115
SHAPE00313,45.75881,11.155004,116
SHAPE00313,45.758896,11.155265,117
SHAPE00313,45.75898,11.155538,118
SHAPE00313,45.759056,11.155574,119
SHAPE00313,45.75911,11.155515,120
SHAPE00313,45.75916,11.155383,121
SHAPE00313,45.75914,11.155282,122
SHAPE00313,45.759056,11.155133,123
SHAPE00313,45.758415,11.153421,124
SHAPE00313,45.758354,11.153158,125
SHAPE00313,45.758377,11.152909,126
SHAPE00313,45.758396,11.152828,127
SHAPE00313,45.758415,11.152738,128
SHAPE00313,45.758465,11.152614,129
SHAPE00313,45.75847,11.152611,130
SHAPE00313,45.758556,11.15254,131
SHAPE00313,45.758682,11.152482,132
SHAPE00313,45.7588,11.152521,133
SHAPE00313,45.75894,11.152697,134
SHAPE00313,45.759033,11.152987,135
SHAPE00313,45.759106,11.153052,136
SHAPE00313,45.75919,11.153057,137
SHAPE00313,45.759243,11.152943,138
SHAPE00313,45.759235,11.152737,139
SHAPE00313,45.759068,11.152293,140
SHAPE00313,45.75875,11.151992,141
SHAPE00313,45.75862,11.151966,142
SHAPE00313,45.758526,11.151985,143
SHAPE00313,45.758465,11.152029,144
SHAPE00313,45.758343,11.152183,145
SHAPE00313,45.758274,11.152239,146
SHAPE00313,45.75818,11.152258,147
SHAPE00313,45.758095,11.152224,148
SHAPE00313,45.758007,11.152165,149
SHAPE00313,45.757904,11.151861,150
SHAPE00313,45.75787,11.151646,151
SHAPE00313,45.757843,11.151404,152
SHAPE00313,45.757793,11.151194,153
SHAPE00313,45.757694,11.151118,154
SHAPE00313,45.75747,11.151011,155
SHAPE00313,45.757336,11.150866,156
SHAPE00313,45.757233,11.1507,157
SHAPE00313,45.757053,11.150465,158
SHAPE00313,45.75697,11.150347,159
SHAPE00313,45.75605,11.149585,160
SHAPE00313,45.755955,11.149513,161
SHAPE00313,45.755833,11.149513,162
SHAPE00313,45.75569,11.14951,163
SHAPE00313,45.75555,11.149472,164
SHAPE00313,45.75541,11.149382,165
SHAPE00313,45.755157,11.149178,166
SHAPE00313,45.75504,11.149076,167
SHAPE00313,45.754944,11.149017,168
SHAPE00313,45.75472,11.148963,169
SHAPE00313,45.75451,11.1489,170
SHAPE00313,45.754333,11.148777,171
SHAPE00313,45.754105,11.148659,172
SHAPE00313,45.753872,11.148607,173
SHAPE00313,45.75375,11.148565,174
SHAPE00313,45.753696,11.148402,175
SHAPE00313,45.753723,11.148302,176
SHAPE00313,45.753834,11.148174,177
SHAPE00313,45.75467,11.147884,178
SHAPE00313,45.75474,11.147876,179
SHAPE00313,45.75491,11.14792,180
SHAPE00313,45.75503,11.147985,181
SHAPE00313,45.755123,11.147994,182
SHAPE00313,45.755234,11.147931,183
SHAPE00313,45.75546,11.147698,184
SHAPE00313,45.75561,11.147511,185
SHAPE00313,45.755817,11.147378,186
SHAPE00313,45.75598,11.147339,187
SHAPE00313,45.75617,11.147298,188
SHAPE00313,45.756382,11.147233,189
SHAPE00313,45.756638,11.147104,190
SHAPE00313,45.756935,11.146866,191
SHAPE00313,45.75724,11.146636,192
SHAPE00313,45.757458,11.146463,193
SHAPE00313,45.757618,11.146395,194
SHAPE00313,45.757793,11.146338,195
SHAPE00313,45.757988,11.146329,196
SHAPE00313,45.758095,11.146303,197
SHAPE00313,45.758183,11.146285,198
SHAPE00313,45.75827,11.146209,199
SHAPE00313,45.75831,11.146135,200
SHAPE00313,45.758343,11.146075,201
SHAPE00313,45.75837,11.145995,202
SHAPE00313,45.75838,11.145914,203
SHAPE00313,45.75836,11.145751,204
SHAPE00313,45.7583,11.145522,205
SHAPE00313,45.758137,11.144956,206
SHAPE00313,45.75807,11.144826,207
SHAPE00313,45.75809,11.144778,208
SHAPE00313,45.758377,11.14403,209
SHAPE00313,45.758396,11.143983,210
SHAPE00313,45.758423,11.143943,211
SHAPE00313,45.75846,11.143893,212
SHAPE00313,45.75875,11.143713,213
SHAPE00313,45.759098,11.143559,214
SHAPE00313,45.75918,11.14354,215
SHAPE00313,45.759346,11.143535,216
SHAPE00313,45.75936,11.143535,217
SHAPE00313,45.759464,11.143535,218
SHAPE00313,45.759518,11.143522,219
SHAPE00313,45.759575,11.143489,220
SHAPE00313,45.759766,11.143332,221
SHAPE00313,45.759815,11.143292,222
SHAPE00313,45.759857,11.143241,223
SHAPE00313,45.759895,11.143172,224
SHAPE00313,45.75993,11.143099,225
SHAPE00313,45.759975,11.143059,226
SHAPE00313,45.760025,11.143054,227
SHAPE00313,45.760056,11.143085,228
SHAPE00313,45.76006,11.143148,229
SHAPE00313,45.760036,11.143218,230
SHAPE00313,45.75997,11.143317,231
SHAPE00313,45.759823,11.143579,232
SHAPE00313,45.759808,11.143601,233
SHAPE00313,45.759796,11.14362,234
SHAPE00313,45.759693,11.143954,235
SHAPE00313,45.759693,11.143954,236
SHAPE00313,45.759796,11.14362,237
SHAPE00313,45.759808,11.143601,238
SHAPE00313,45.759823,11.143579,239
SHAPE00313,45.75997,11.143317,240
SHAPE00313,45.760036,11.143218,241
SHAPE00313,45.76006,11.143148,242
SHAPE00313,45.760056,11.143085,243
SHAPE00313,45.760025,11.143054,244
SHAPE00313,45.759975,11.143059,245
SHAPE00313,45.75993,11.143099,246
SHAPE00313,45.759895,11.143172,247
SHAPE00313,45.759857,11.143241,248
SHAPE00313,45.759815,11.143292,249
SHAPE00313,45.759766,11.143332,250
SHAPE00313,45.759575,11.143489,251
SHAPE00313,45.759518,11.143522,252
SHAPE00313,45.759464,11.143535,253
SHAPE00313,45.75936,11.143535,254
SHAPE00313,45.759346,11.143535,255
SHAPE00313,45.75918,11.14354,256
SHAPE00313,45.759098,11.143559,257
SHAPE00313,45.75875,11.143713,258
SHAPE00313,45.75846,11.143893,259
SHAPE00313,45.758423,11.143943,260
SHAPE00313,45.758396,11.143983,261
SHAPE00313,45.758377,11.14403,262
SHAPE00313,45.75825,11.144362,263
SHAPE00313,45.75825,11.144362,264
SHAPE00313,45.75809,11.144778,265
SHAPE00313,45.75807,11.144826,266
SHAPE00313,45.75801,11.144786,267
SHAPE00313,45.75781,11.144776,268
SHAPE00313,45.75738,11.144885,269
SHAPE00313,45.756107,11.14476,270
SHAPE00313,45.75601,11.144672,271
SHAPE00313,45.755817,11.144429,272
SHAPE00313,45.75578,11.144301,273
SHAPE00313,45.755775,11.144215,274
SHAPE00313,45.75579,11.144178,275
SHAPE00313,45.75584,11.144132,276
SHAPE00313,45.755917,11.144134,277
SHAPE00313,45.756516,11.144354,278
SHAPE00313,45.756622,11.144308,279
SHAPE00313,45.756714,11.144234,280
SHAPE00313,45.75679,11.144124,281
SHAPE00313,45.756916,11.143859,282
SHAPE00313,45.75697,11.143627,283
SHAPE00313,45.756985,11.143335,284
SHAPE00313,45.756973,11.143022,285
SHAPE00313,45.756977,11.142821,286
SHAPE00313,45.757027,11.142593,287
SHAPE00313,45.757137,11.142442,288
SHAPE00313,45.758446,11.142033,289
SHAPE00313,45.7586,11.141846,290
SHAPE00313,45.758713,11.141542,291
SHAPE00313,45.758812,11.141122,292
SHAPE00313,45.758945,11.1408,293
SHAPE00313,45.759262,11.140247,294
SHAPE00313,45.759502,11.139933,295
SHAPE00313,45.759712,11.139782,296
SHAPE00313,45.759907,11.139638,297
SHAPE00313,45.760094,11.139548,298
SHAPE00313,45.76015,11.139476,299
SHAPE00313,45.760143,11.139374,300
SHAPE00313,45.76008,11.139325,301
SHAPE00313,45.759983,11.13937,302
SHAPE00313,45.759705,11.139642,303
SHAPE00313,45.759212,11.13991,304
SHAPE00313,45.759087,11.140064,305
SHAPE00313,45.758896,11.140314,306
SHAPE00313,45.758595,11.140711,307
SHAPE00313,45.75792,11.141226,308
SHAPE00313,45.757793,11.14127,309
SHAPE00313,45.75763,11.141299,310
SHAPE00313,45.75727,11.141259,311
SHAPE00313,45.75712,11.141294,312
SHAPE00313,45.757046,11.141379,313
SHAPE00313,45.756935,11.141541,314
SHAPE00313,45.756878,11.141559,315
SHAPE00313,45.756813,11.141535,316
SHAPE00313,45.75679,11.141446,317
SHAPE00313,45.756824,11.141353,318
SHAPE00313,45.757004,11.141232,319
SHAPE00313,45.75736,11.140922,320
SHAPE00313,45.757927,11.140196,321
SHAPE00313,45.75816,11.13999,322
SHAPE00313,45.75872,11.139678,323
SHAPE00313,45.75883,11.139595,324
SHAPE00313,45.758904,11.13947,325
SHAPE00313,45.75917,11.138702,326
SHAPE00313,45.759296,11.138535,327
SHAPE00313,45.759457,11.138467,328
SHAPE00313,45.759552,11.138453,329
SHAPE00313,45.75967,11.138401,330
SHAPE00313,45.75979,11.13824,331
SHAPE00313,45.759926,11.137913,332
SHAPE00313,45.76017,11.13738,333
SHAPE00313,45.76043,11.137089,334
SHAPE00313,45.760582,11.136927,335
SHAPE00313,45.760765,11.136718,336
SHAPE00313,45.761093,11.136189,337
SHAPE00313,45.761192,11.136065,338
SHAPE00313,45.76122,11.135982,339
SHAPE00313,45.761223,11.135904,340
SHAPE00313,45.761173,11.135829,341
SHAPE00313,45.761105,11.135814,342
SHAPE00313,45.761044,11.135877,343
SHAPE00313,45.761005,11.136066,344
SHAPE00313,45.760914,11.136245,345
SHAPE00313,45.760773,11.136401,346
SHAPE00313,45.760643,11.136532,347
SHAPE00313,45.760517,11.136621,348
SHAPE00313,45.760254,11.13677,349
SHAPE00313,45.7601,11.136909,350
SHAPE00313,45.759483,11.137687,351
SHAPE00313,45.759388,11.137725,352
SHAPE00313,45.759045,11.13783,353
SHAPE00313,45.758923,11.137916,354
SHAPE00313,45.75881,11.138068,355
SHAPE00313,45.758728,11.138112,356
SHAPE00313,45.75866,11.138083,357
SHAPE00313,45.75864,11.137983,358
SHAPE00313,45.75868,11.137898,359
SHAPE00313,45.759335,11.137447,360
SHAPE00313,45.759663,11.137065,361
SHAPE00313,45.759727,11.136906,362
SHAPE00313,45.759842,11.136562,363
SHAPE00313,45.759975,11.13632,364
SHAPE00313,45.76014,11.1361,365
SHAPE00313,45.760315,11.135946,366
SHAPE00313,45.76046,11.13587,367
SHAPE00313,45.760544,11.135817,368
SHAPE00313,45.76058,11.135734,369
SHAPE00313,45.760548,11.135646,370
SHAPE00313,45.760487,11.135616,371
SHAPE00313,45.760403,11.135663,372
SHAPE00313,45.75973,11.136269,373
SHAPE00313,45.759613,11.1365,374
SHAPE00313,45.7595,11.136721,375
SHAPE00313,45.759327,11.13688,376
SHAPE00313,45.759045,11.13701,377
SHAPE00313,45.75883,11.137075,378
SHAPE00313,45.75859,11.137085,379
SHAPE00313,45.758476,11.137157,380
SHAPE00313,45.75836,11.13734,381
SHAPE00313,45.758316,11.137528,382
SHAPE00313,45.758316,11.137717,383
SHAPE00313,45.758255,11.137784,384
SHAPE00313,45.75817,11.137774,385
SHAPE00313,45.758137,11.137685,386
SHAPE00313,45.758152,11.137514,387
SHAPE00313,45.75828,11.137137,388
SHAPE00313,45.75841,11.13693,389
SHAPE00313,45.75852,11.136844,390
SHAPE00313,45.75883,11.136678,391
SHAPE00313,45.759018,11.136517,392
SHAPE00313,45.759247,11.136243,393
SHAPE00313,45.759876,11.135421,394
SHAPE00313,45.76138,11.133317,395
SHAPE00313,45.761833,11.132918,396
SHAPE00313,45.762604,11.132352,397
SHAPE00313,45.762802,11.132107,398
SHAPE00313,45.763023,11.131909,399
SHAPE00313,45.7639,11.131319,400
SHAPE00313,45.764065,11.131267,401
SHAPE00313,45.764175,11.131292,402
SHAPE00313,45.764286,11.131374,403
SHAPE00313,45.764347,11.131413,404
SHAPE00313,45.76443,11.13139,405
SHAPE00313,45.76446,11.13131,406
SHAPE00313,45.764416,11.131189,407
SHAPE00313,45.76436,11.131103,408
SHAPE00313,45.764275,11.131052,409
SHAPE00313,45.764145,11.131033,410
SHAPE00313,45.76388,11.131125,411
SHAPE00313,45.76347,11.13121,412
SHAPE00313,45.763397,11.131207,413
SHAPE00313,45.76336,11.13116,414
SHAPE00313,45.76335,11.131096,415
SHAPE00313,45.76337,11.131039,416
SHAPE00313,45.763405,11.130996,417
SHAPE00313,45.76362,11.131016,418
SHAPE00313,45.763763,11.130996,419
SHAPE00313,45.76442,11.130647,420
SHAPE00313,45.76454,11.130595,421
SHAPE00313,45.764645,11.130587,422
SHAPE00313,45.764736,11.130676,423
SHAPE00313,45.764816,11.130838,424
SHAPE00313,45.764874,11.131048,425
SHAPE00313,45.764927,11.13113,426
SHAPE00313,45.76502,11.131156,427
SHAPE00313,45.765125,11.131138,428
SHAPE00313,45.765263,11.130796,429
SHAPE00313,45.765385,11.130371,430
SHAPE00313,45.765507,11.130045,431
SHAPE00313,45.76559,11.129832,432
SHAPE00313,45.76553,11.129807,433
SHAPE00313,45.765465,11.129774,434
SHAPE00313,45.765285,11.129669,435
SHAPE00313,45.765244,11.129589,436
SHAPE00313,45.76522,11.129484,437
SHAPE00313,45.765198,11.129229,438
SHAPE00313,45.76516,11.128936,439
SHAPE00313,45.76511,11.128338,440
SHAPE00313,45.76509,11.128042,441
SHAPE00313,45.765095,11.127789,442
SHAPE00313,45.76512,11.127574,443
SHAPE00313,45.76519,11.127356,444
SHAPE00313,45.765293,11.127216,445
SHAPE00313,45.765404,11.12705,446
SHAPE00313,45.765446,11.126798,447
SHAPE00313,45.765507,11.126527,448
SHAPE00313,45.76557,11.126296,449
SHAPE00313,45.765656,11.126074,450
SHAPE00313,45.76569,11.125959,451
SHAPE00313,45.765682,11.125861,452
SHAPE00313,45.765648,11.125806,453
SHAPE00313,45.765606,11.125791,454
SHAPE00313,45.76556,11.125791,455
SHAPE00313,45.765488,11.125846,456
SHAPE00313,45.764996,11.126256,457
SHAPE00313,45.7649,11.126333,458
SHAPE00313,45.764736,11.1265,459
SHAPE00313,45.764717,11.126508,460
SHAPE00313,45.76389,11.126866,461
SHAPE00313,45.763565,11.126999,462
SHAPE00313,45.763474,11.127066,463
SHAPE00313,45.763397,11.127133,464
SHAPE00313,45.763317,11.127267,465
SHAPE00313,45.762966,11.127661,466
SHAPE00313,45.762875,11.127666,467
SHAPE00313,45.762875,11.127666,468
SHAPE00313,45.762966,11.127661,469
SHAPE00313,45.763317,11.127267,470
SHAPE00313,45.763397,11.127133,471
SHAPE00313,45.763474,11.127066,472
SHAPE00313,45.763565,11.126999,473
SHAPE00313,45.76389,11.126866,474
SHAPE00313,45.764717,11.126508,475
SHAPE00313,45.764717,11.126508,476
SHAPE00313,45.764736,11.1265,477
SHAPE00313,45.7649,11.126333,478
SHAPE00313,45.764996,11.126256,479
SHAPE00313,45.765488,11.125846,480
SHAPE00313,45.76556,11.125791,481
SHAPE00313,45.765606,11.125791,482
SHAPE00313,45.765648,11.125806,483
SHAPE00313,45.765682,11.125861,484
SHAPE00313,45.76569,11.125959,485
SHAPE00313,45.765656,11.126074,486
SHAPE00313,45.76557,11.126296,487
SHAPE00313,45.765507,11.126527,488
SHAPE00313,45.765446,11.126798,489
SHAPE00313,45.765404,11.12705,490
SHAPE00313,45.765293,11.127216,491
SHAPE00313,45.76519,11.127356,492
SHAPE00313,45.76512,11.127574,493
SHAPE00313,45.765095,11.127789,494
SHAPE00313,45.76509,11.128042,495
SHAPE00313,45.76511,11.128338,496
SHAPE00313,45.76516,11.128936,497
SHAPE00313,45.765198,11.129229,498
SHAPE00313,45.76522,11.129484,499
SHAPE00313,45.765244,11.129589,500
SHAPE00313,45.765285,11.129669,501
SHAPE00313,45.765465,11.129774,502
SHAPE00313,45.76553,11.129807,503
SHAPE00313,45.76559,11.129832,504
SHAPE00313,45.76556,11.129906,505
SHAPE00313,45.76556,11.129906,506
SHAPE00313,45.76559,11.129832,507
SHAPE00313,45.765694,11.129641,508
SHAPE00313,45.765923,11.129174,509
SHAPE00313,45.76594,11.129141,510
SHAPE00313,45.766132,11.128752,511
SHAPE00313,45.766476,11.12826,512
SHAPE00313,45.766537,11.128161,513
SHAPE00313,45.766537,11.128161,514
SHAPE00313,45.766613,11.128045,515
SHAPE00313,45.766666,11.128014,516
SHAPE00313,45.766922,11.127867,517
SHAPE00313,45.767357,11.127728,518
SHAPE00313,45.767567,11.127589,519
SHAPE00313,45.767864,11.127281,520
SHAPE00313,45.768253,11.126847,521
SHAPE00313,45.768642,11.126342,522
SHAPE00313,45.76881,11.126187,523
SHAPE00313,45.769245,11.125994,524
SHAPE00313,45.769344,11.125868,525
SHAPE00313,45.769787,11.125147,526
SHAPE00313,45.769943,11.124974,527
SHAPE00313,45.770103,11.124919,528
SHAPE00313,45.77066,11.124797,529
SHAPE00313,45.77095,11.124462,530
SHAPE00313,45.771114,11.12433,531
SHAPE00313,45.77124,11.124309,532
SHAPE00313,45.77148,11.124342,533
SHAPE00313,45.77182,11.124453,534
SHAPE00313,45.772007,11.124484,535
SHAPE00313,45.77218,11.124468,536
SHAPE00313,45.772358,11.124391,537
SHAPE00313,45.77246,11.12419,538
SHAPE00313,45.772526,11.123907,539
SHAPE00313,45.772503,11.123356,540
SHAPE00313,45.772514,11.12306,541
SHAPE00313,45.772564,11.122716,542
SHAPE00313,45.77269,11.122233,543
SHAPE00313,45.77277,11.122037,544
SHAPE00313,45.772926,11.121794,545
SHAPE00313,45.773144,11.121645,546
SHAPE00313,45.77349,11.121402,547
SHAPE00313,45.7738,11.121256,548
SHAPE00313,45.773956,11.121291,549
SHAPE00313,45.77409,11.1214,550
SHAPE00313,45.774155,11.121531,551
SHAPE00313,45.77427,11.121858,552
SHAPE00313,45.77438,11.122048,553
SHAPE00313,45.774445,11.122112,554
SHAPE00313,45.774487,11.122136,555
SHAPE00313,45.774487,11.122136,556
SHAPE00313,45.77458,11.122187,557
SHAPE00313,45.774723,11.122182,558
SHAPE00313,45.77491,11.122053,559
SHAPE00313,45.77507,11.121831,560
SHAPE00313,45.775524,11.120932,561
SHAPE00313,45.7757,11.120663,562
SHAPE00313,45.775852,11.120532,563
SHAPE00313,45.775993,11.12046,564
SHAPE00313,45.776157,11.120427,565
SHAPE00313,45.77635,11.120429,566
SHAPE00313,45.77655,11.120472,567
SHAPE00313,45.7767,11.120452,568
SHAPE00313,45.776825,11.120391,569
SHAPE00313,45.77699,11.120225,570
SHAPE00313,45.777115,11.120131,571
SHAPE00313,45.77718,11.120093,572
SHAPE00313,45.777287,11.120059,573
SHAPE00313,45.777374,11.120056,574
SHAPE00313,45.77749,11.120064,575
SHAPE00313,45.778107,11.120296,576
SHAPE00313,45.778786,11.120552,577
SHAPE00313,45.77897,11.120707,578
SHAPE00313,45.7791,11.120959,579
SHAPE00313,45.779198,11.121397,580
SHAPE00313,45.779224,11.121663,581
SHAPE00313,45.77919,11.121846,582
SHAPE00313,45.778774,11.122736,583
SHAPE00313,45.77872,11.123038,584
SHAPE00313,45.77874,11.123354,585
SHAPE00313,45.778797,11.123626,586
SHAPE00313,45.778908,11.123808,587
SHAPE00313,45.77911,11.124005,588
SHAPE00313,45.77964,11.124439,589
SHAPE00313,45.7799,11.124619,590
SHAPE00313,45.780003,11.124655,591
SHAPE00313,45.780155,11.12466,592
SHAPE00313,45.78045,11.124623,593
SHAPE00313,45.78086,11.124573,594
SHAPE00313,45.78099,11.124524,595
SHAPE00313,45.7811,11.124456,596
SHAPE00313,45.781143,11.124432,597
SHAPE00313,45.78114,11.124399,598
SHAPE00313,45.78114,11.124399,599
SHAPE00313,45.781136,11.12437,600
SHAPE00313,45.781166,11.124295,601
SHAPE00313,45.7812,11.124254,602
SHAPE00313,45.781265,11.12426,603
SHAPE00313,45.781345,11.124297,604
SHAPE00313,45.7814,11.124346,605
SHAPE00313,45.781513,11.124486,606
SHAPE00313,45.782185,11.125873,607
SHAPE00313,45.78225,11.125983,608
SHAPE00313,45.782314,11.126033,609
SHAPE00313,45.78247,11.126077,610
SHAPE00313,45.7826,11.126076,611
SHAPE00313,45.782654,11.126045,612
SHAPE00313,45.78268,11.125977,613
SHAPE00313,45.7827,11.125858,614
SHAPE00313,45.78277,11.125392,615
SHAPE00313,45.78278,11.125214,616
SHAPE00313,45.782772,11.124728,617
SHAPE00313,45.782764,11.124425,618
SHAPE00313,45.782734,11.124186,619
SHAPE00313,45.782608,11.123704,620
SHAPE00313,45.782505,11.123192,621
SHAPE00313,45.782448,11.122775,622
SHAPE00313,45.78239,11.122352,623
SHAPE00313,45.78237,11.122019,624
SHAPE00313,45.782383,11.121821,625
SHAPE00313,45.782406,11.121645,626
SHAPE00313,45.782417,11.121604,627
SHAPE00313,45.78248,11.121339,628
SHAPE00313,45.782757,11.120886,629
SHAPE00313,45.782864,11.120653,630
SHAPE00313,45.78292,11.12037,631
SHAPE00313,45.782894,11.120014,632
SHAPE00313,45.782803,11.119593,633
SHAPE00313,45.782795,11.119534,634
SHAPE00313,45.78271,11.118678,635
SHAPE00314,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00314,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00314,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00314,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00314,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00314,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00314,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00314,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00314,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00314,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00314,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00314,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00314,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00314,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00314,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00314,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00314,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00314,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00314,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00314,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00314,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00314,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00314,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00314,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00314,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00314,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00314,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00314,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00314,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00314,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00314,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00314,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00314,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00314,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00314,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00314,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00314,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00314,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00314,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00314,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00314,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00314,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00314,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00314,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00314,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00314,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00314,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00314,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00314,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00314,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00314,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00314,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00314,45.89106,11.043781,57
SHAPE00314,45.89109,11.043793,58
SHAPE00314,45.891125,11.043791,59
SHAPE00314,45.89139,11.043785,60
SHAPE00314,45.891415,11.04379,61
SHAPE00314,45.89152,11.043846,62
SHAPE00314,45.89162,11.04388,63
SHAPE00314,45.891716,11.043869,64
SHAPE00314,45.89178,11.04386,65
SHAPE00314,45.891853,11.043852,66
SHAPE00314,45.891964,11.043837,67
SHAPE00314,45.89202,11.04383,68
SHAPE00314,45.89307,11.043694,69
SHAPE00314,45.893238,11.043673,70
SHAPE00314,45.89393,11.043584,71
SHAPE00314,45.893982,11.043576,72
SHAPE00314,45.89419,11.04355,73
SHAPE00314,45.89495,11.043451,74
SHAPE00314,45.89524,11.043399,75
SHAPE00314,45.89552,11.043358,76
SHAPE00314,45.89566,11.043342,77
SHAPE00314,45.89606,11.043262,78
SHAPE00314,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE00314,45.896156,11.043233,80
SHAPE00314,45.896336,11.043183,81
SHAPE00314,45.896336,11.043183,82
SHAPE00314,45.896156,11.043233,83
SHAPE00314,45.89609,11.043254,84
SHAPE00314,45.89606,11.043262,85
SHAPE00314,45.89566,11.043342,86
SHAPE00314,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE00314,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE00314,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE00314,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE00314,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE00314,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE00314,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE00314,45.895332,11.041705,94
SHAPE00314,45.8949,11.04162,95
SHAPE00314,45.8945,11.041522,96
SHAPE00314,45.89437,11.041471,97
SHAPE00314,45.89428,11.04144,98
SHAPE00314,45.893494,11.041275,99
SHAPE00314,45.89318,11.041269,100
SHAPE00314,45.89279,11.041257,101
SHAPE00314,45.892605,11.041249,102
SHAPE00314,45.892597,11.041195,103
SHAPE00314,45.892487,11.040444,104
SHAPE00314,45.892456,11.040211,105
SHAPE00314,45.892315,11.040208,106
SHAPE00314,45.892174,11.040204,107
SHAPE00314,45.892006,11.040144,108
SHAPE00314,45.891937,11.040125,109
SHAPE00314,45.891876,11.040098,110
SHAPE00314,45.89176,11.040048,111
SHAPE00314,45.891712,11.040037,112
SHAPE00314,45.891026,11.03989,113
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039871,114
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039981,115
SHAPE00314,45.89093,11.04058,116
SHAPE00314,45.89093,11.040663,117
SHAPE00314,45.890926,11.041131,118
SHAPE00314,45.890923,11.04135,119
SHAPE00314,45.89092,11.041765,120
SHAPE00314,45.89092,11.041876,121
SHAPE00314,45.890907,11.043038,122
SHAPE00314,45.890907,11.043166,123
SHAPE00314,45.890892,11.043249,124
SHAPE00314,45.890873,11.043296,125
SHAPE00314,45.89086,11.043346,126
SHAPE00314,45.890842,11.043365,127
SHAPE00314,45.890823,11.043388,128
SHAPE00314,45.8908,11.043435,129
SHAPE00314,45.89079,11.043489,130
SHAPE00314,45.89079,11.043545,131
SHAPE00314,45.890804,11.043598,132
SHAPE00314,45.890823,11.043645,133
SHAPE00314,45.890858,11.043679,134
SHAPE00314,45.890892,11.043699,135
SHAPE00314,45.890926,11.043702,136
SHAPE00314,45.89096,11.043693,137
SHAPE00314,45.891,11.043727,138
SHAPE00314,45.89103,11.04379,139
SHAPE00314,45.891033,11.043827,140
SHAPE00314,45.89106,11.044294,141
SHAPE00314,45.891045,11.044554,142
SHAPE00314,45.891003,11.044659,143
SHAPE00314,45.890884,11.044823,144
SHAPE00314,45.89067,11.045068,145
SHAPE00314,45.89063,11.045083,146
SHAPE00314,45.89044,11.045147,147
SHAPE00314,45.890343,11.045182,148
SHAPE00314,45.890247,11.04527,149
SHAPE00314,45.890198,11.045316,150
SHAPE00314,45.890167,11.045393,151
SHAPE00314,45.89016,11.045474,152
SHAPE00314,45.890118,11.045687,153
SHAPE00314,45.890076,11.045798,154
SHAPE00314,45.890026,11.045874,155
SHAPE00314,45.88987,11.045991,156
SHAPE00314,45.88983,11.046104,157
SHAPE00314,45.88984,11.046177,158
SHAPE00314,45.889915,11.046238,159
SHAPE00314,45.890095,11.046227,160
SHAPE00314,45.89087,11.045999,161
SHAPE00314,45.891365,11.045852,162
SHAPE00314,45.89154,11.045859,163
SHAPE00314,45.89163,11.045903,164
SHAPE00314,45.891632,11.045941,165
SHAPE00314,45.891647,11.04604,166
SHAPE00314,45.891598,11.046168,167
SHAPE00314,45.891537,11.046245,168
SHAPE00314,45.891445,11.046305,169
SHAPE00314,45.89099,11.046433,170
SHAPE00314,45.890903,11.046457,171
SHAPE00314,45.890583,11.046548,172
SHAPE00314,45.89049,11.046599,173
SHAPE00314,45.890457,11.046652,174
SHAPE00314,45.89045,11.046749,175
SHAPE00314,45.89046,11.046805,176
SHAPE00314,45.890507,11.046856,177
SHAPE00314,45.890606,11.046875,178
SHAPE00314,45.89073,11.046929,179
SHAPE00314,45.89089,11.047047,180
SHAPE00314,45.89089,11.047047,181
SHAPE00314,45.890934,11.047082,182
SHAPE00314,45.89098,11.047135,183
SHAPE00314,45.89099,11.047184,184
SHAPE00314,45.890995,11.047201,185
SHAPE00314,45.89102,11.047318,186
SHAPE00314,45.890984,11.04765,187
SHAPE00314,45.89098,11.047945,188
SHAPE00314,45.890987,11.048248,189
SHAPE00314,45.891014,11.048436,190
SHAPE00314,45.891068,11.048568,191
SHAPE00314,45.891132,11.048677,192
SHAPE00314,45.891285,11.048839,193
SHAPE00314,45.891994,11.049371,194
SHAPE00314,45.89206,11.049471,195
SHAPE00314,45.892063,11.049562,196
SHAPE00314,45.89204,11.049657,197
SHAPE00314,45.89195,11.049733,198
SHAPE00314,45.891525,11.049789,199
SHAPE00314,45.891373,11.049809,200
SHAPE00314,45.89103,11.049907,201
SHAPE00314,45.89064,11.050091,202
SHAPE00314,45.889915,11.050156,203
SHAPE00314,45.88981,11.050154,204
SHAPE00314,45.889576,11.050099,205
SHAPE00314,45.889114,11.049898,206
SHAPE00314,45.88898,11.049876,207
SHAPE00314,45.888905,11.049902,208
SHAPE00314,45.88879,11.049988,209
SHAPE00314,45.888508,11.050226,210
SHAPE00314,45.888416,11.050385,211
SHAPE00314,45.888367,11.050516,212
SHAPE00314,45.888363,11.050544,213
SHAPE00314,45.888317,11.050686,214
SHAPE00314,45.888264,11.050928,215
SHAPE00314,45.888245,11.051129,216
SHAPE00314,45.888252,11.051284,217
SHAPE00314,45.8883,11.051429,218
SHAPE00314,45.88839,11.051576,219
SHAPE00314,45.888496,11.051683,220
SHAPE00314,45.888496,11.051683,221
SHAPE00314,45.88851,11.051699,222
SHAPE00314,45.88871,11.051826,223
SHAPE00314,45.888767,11.051886,224
SHAPE00314,45.888794,11.051956,225
SHAPE00314,45.888813,11.052003,226
SHAPE00314,45.888817,11.052073,227
SHAPE00314,45.8888,11.052168,228
SHAPE00314,45.888752,11.052251,229
SHAPE00314,45.888557,11.052423,230
SHAPE00314,45.888428,11.052543,231
SHAPE00314,45.88837,11.052645,232
SHAPE00314,45.888325,11.052741,233
SHAPE00314,45.88829,11.05302,234
SHAPE00314,45.888298,11.053391,235
SHAPE00314,45.888355,11.053591,236
SHAPE00314,45.888447,11.053744,237
SHAPE00314,45.888733,11.053881,238
SHAPE00314,45.888985,11.053952,239
SHAPE00314,45.88926,11.053992,240
SHAPE00314,45.889412,11.054079,241
SHAPE00314,45.889484,11.054152,242
SHAPE00314,45.88951,11.054407,243
SHAPE00314,45.8894,11.054644,244
SHAPE00314,45.889267,11.054703,245
SHAPE00314,45.889027,11.054641,246
SHAPE00314,45.888706,11.05452,247
SHAPE00314,45.888557,11.054569,248
SHAPE00314,45.888435,11.05476,249
SHAPE00314,45.88841,11.054877,250
SHAPE00314,45.88841,11.054877,251
SHAPE00314,45.888275,11.055473,252
SHAPE00314,45.888126,11.055737,253
SHAPE00314,45.888042,11.055916,254
SHAPE00314,45.88797,11.056142,255
SHAPE00314,45.88794,11.056768,256
SHAPE00314,45.887917,11.057642,257
SHAPE00314,45.887894,11.05815,258
SHAPE00314,45.88779,11.058658,259
SHAPE00314,45.887592,11.059216,260
SHAPE00314,45.88756,11.059279,261
SHAPE00314,45.88756,11.059279,262
SHAPE00314,45.887486,11.059437,263
SHAPE00314,45.887363,11.059706,264
SHAPE00314,45.88715,11.060132,265
SHAPE00314,45.887062,11.060343,266
SHAPE00314,45.887028,11.060482,267
SHAPE00314,45.886974,11.061015,268
SHAPE00314,45.886974,11.061378,269
SHAPE00314,45.88698,11.061811,270
SHAPE00314,45.886925,11.062162,271
SHAPE00314,45.88682,11.062587,272
SHAPE00314,45.886795,11.062759,273
SHAPE00314,45.886787,11.063024,274
SHAPE00314,45.886814,11.063268,275
SHAPE00314,45.88693,11.063838,276
SHAPE00314,45.88693,11.063838,277
SHAPE00314,45.886974,11.064056,278
SHAPE00314,45.887012,11.06422,279
SHAPE00314,45.887093,11.064354,280
SHAPE00314,45.887253,11.064424,281
SHAPE00314,45.887417,11.064353,282
SHAPE00314,45.887577,11.06427,283
SHAPE00314,45.88771,11.0642,284
SHAPE00314,45.887825,11.064208,285
SHAPE00314,45.887875,11.064253,286
SHAPE00314,45.88791,11.064331,287
SHAPE00314,45.887924,11.064411,288
SHAPE00314,45.887913,11.064532,289
SHAPE00314,45.88786,11.064632,290
SHAPE00314,45.88755,11.064711,291
SHAPE00314,45.88726,11.06479,292
SHAPE00314,45.887154,11.064892,293
SHAPE00314,45.886925,11.065206,294
SHAPE00314,45.8866,11.065687,295
SHAPE00314,45.886433,11.065992,296
SHAPE00314,45.88473,11.069341,297
SHAPE00314,45.88461,11.06959,298
SHAPE00314,45.88461,11.06959,299
SHAPE00314,45.884453,11.06991,300
SHAPE00314,45.88432,11.070168,301
SHAPE00314,45.884296,11.070204,302
SHAPE00314,45.88428,11.070236,303
SHAPE00314,45.88419,11.07041,304
SHAPE00314,45.884026,11.07069,305
SHAPE00314,45.88382,11.070889,306
SHAPE00314,45.88365,11.070914,307
SHAPE00314,45.883568,11.070908,308
SHAPE00314,45.883244,11.070778,309
SHAPE00314,45.883198,11.070754,310
SHAPE00314,45.88312,11.070844,311
SHAPE00314,45.883038,11.070945,312
SHAPE00314,45.882816,11.071249,313
SHAPE00314,45.88272,11.071427,314
SHAPE00314,45.8826,11.071548,315
SHAPE00314,45.882442,11.071602,316
SHAPE00314,45.882313,11.071598,317
SHAPE00314,45.882248,11.071568,318
SHAPE00314,45.882126,11.071527,319
SHAPE00314,45.882053,11.071595,320
SHAPE00314,45.88213,11.071768,321
SHAPE00314,45.88213,11.071768,322
SHAPE00314,45.882133,11.07178,323
SHAPE00314,45.88222,11.072194,324
SHAPE00314,45.882324,11.072442,325
SHAPE00314,45.882637,11.072833,326
SHAPE00314,45.882694,11.07294,327
SHAPE00314,45.8828,11.073037,328
SHAPE00314,45.882984,11.073104,329
SHAPE00314,45.883354,11.073114,330
SHAPE00314,45.883568,11.072944,331
SHAPE00314,45.883747,11.072614,332
SHAPE00314,45.883842,11.072471,333
SHAPE00314,45.884083,11.072322,334
SHAPE00314,45.8846,11.072027,335
SHAPE00314,45.884754,11.072038,336
SHAPE00314,45.884815,11.072132,337
SHAPE00314,45.884834,11.072289,338
SHAPE00314,45.88479,11.072391,339
SHAPE00314,45.884453,11.072831,340
SHAPE00314,45.884426,11.072865,341
SHAPE00314,45.88431,11.073017,342
SHAPE00314,45.88431,11.073017,343
SHAPE00314,45.884224,11.073138,344
SHAPE00314,45.88418,11.073197,345
SHAPE00314,45.883812,11.073606,346
SHAPE00314,45.88324,11.07379,347
SHAPE00314,45.883007,11.073936,348
SHAPE00314,45.882423,11.074476,349
SHAPE00314,45.88204,11.0748,350
SHAPE00314,45.881943,11.074888,351
SHAPE00314,45.881454,11.075137,352
SHAPE00314,45.88112,11.075599,353
SHAPE00314,45.880978,11.075892,354
SHAPE00314,45.880863,11.076178,355
SHAPE00314,45.880585,11.077019,356
SHAPE00314,45.880367,11.077545,357
SHAPE00314,45.87993,11.078348,358
SHAPE00314,45.879635,11.079068,359
SHAPE00314,45.879333,11.080274,360
SHAPE00314,45.879086,11.081405,361
SHAPE00314,45.8788,11.082179,362
SHAPE00314,45.878693,11.083209,363
SHAPE00314,45.878487,11.08397,364
SHAPE00314,45.878464,11.084041,365
SHAPE00314,45.878464,11.084041,366
SHAPE00314,45.87819,11.084938,367
SHAPE00314,45.877792,11.085614,368
SHAPE00314,45.877495,11.08664,369
SHAPE00314,45.877308,11.08688,370
SHAPE00314,45.875668,11.088102,371
SHAPE00314,45.875343,11.088273,372
SHAPE00314,45.875214,11.088552,373
SHAPE00314,45.87518,11.088825,374
SHAPE00314,45.875305,11.089642,375
SHAPE00314,45.875244,11.089937,376
SHAPE00314,45.874832,11.09029,377
SHAPE00314,45.87461,11.090577,378
SHAPE00314,45.87365,11.09117,379
SHAPE00314,45.87355,11.091442,380
SHAPE00314,45.87355,11.091874,381
SHAPE00314,45.87341,11.092651,382
SHAPE00314,45.87348,11.092938,383
SHAPE00314,45.8735,11.093399,384
SHAPE00314,45.8731,11.095099,385
SHAPE00314,45.8732,11.095469,386
SHAPE00314,45.873627,11.09641,387
SHAPE00314,45.873825,11.096787,388
SHAPE00314,45.873947,11.096862,389
SHAPE00314,45.87418,11.096848,390
SHAPE00314,45.874638,11.096816,391
SHAPE00314,45.874897,11.097252,392
SHAPE00314,45.87505,11.097606,393
SHAPE00314,45.87511,11.097939,394
SHAPE00314,45.87514,11.098414,395
SHAPE00314,45.87515,11.098606,396
SHAPE00314,45.875187,11.099092,397
SHAPE00314,45.875233,11.099491,398
SHAPE00314,45.875298,11.099577,399
SHAPE00314,45.875763,11.100047,400
SHAPE00314,45.875935,11.100253,401
SHAPE00314,45.87599,11.100449,402
SHAPE00314,45.87599,11.10094,403
SHAPE00314,45.875996,11.101274,404
SHAPE00314,45.876072,11.101516,405
SHAPE00314,45.876266,11.101707,406
SHAPE00314,45.87634,11.101837,407
SHAPE00314,45.876377,11.102018,408
SHAPE00314,45.87637,11.102212,409
SHAPE00314,45.876297,11.102441,410
SHAPE00314,45.876244,11.102666,411
SHAPE00314,45.87623,11.102915,412
SHAPE00314,45.876255,11.103139,413
SHAPE00314,45.876366,11.103333,414
SHAPE00314,45.876568,11.103509,415
SHAPE00314,45.876633,11.103659,416
SHAPE00314,45.876656,11.103814,417
SHAPE00314,45.876633,11.10411,418
SHAPE00314,45.87657,11.10433,419
SHAPE00314,45.87651,11.104636,420
SHAPE00314,45.876514,11.104834,421
SHAPE00314,45.87655,11.104967,422
SHAPE00314,45.876698,11.105342,423
SHAPE00314,45.877064,11.105919,424
SHAPE00314,45.877064,11.105919,425
SHAPE00314,45.87723,11.106183,426
SHAPE00314,45.877445,11.106556,427
SHAPE00314,45.87768,11.1078,428
SHAPE00314,45.877674,11.10808,429
SHAPE00314,45.8776,11.108388,430
SHAPE00314,45.877342,11.109011,431
SHAPE00314,45.8773,11.109194,432
SHAPE00314,45.877296,11.109366,433
SHAPE00314,45.877308,11.109551,434
SHAPE00314,45.877388,11.109703,435
SHAPE00314,45.877827,11.110366,436
SHAPE00314,45.878002,11.110587,437
SHAPE00314,45.87818,11.110653,438
SHAPE00314,45.87861,11.110919,439
SHAPE00314,45.878815,11.111096,440
SHAPE00314,45.87883,11.111147,441
SHAPE00314,45.87883,11.111147,442
SHAPE00314,45.87887,11.111374,443
SHAPE00314,45.878796,11.111707,444
SHAPE00314,45.87856,11.11196,445
SHAPE00314,45.878258,11.112301,446
SHAPE00314,45.878006,11.112708,447
SHAPE00314,45.877506,11.113032,448
SHAPE00314,45.877308,11.112985,449
SHAPE00314,45.877098,11.112906,450
SHAPE00314,45.87694,11.112936,451
SHAPE00314,45.87676,11.113062,452
SHAPE00314,45.876617,11.113309,453
SHAPE00314,45.87641,11.113787,454
SHAPE00314,45.876232,11.114141,455
SHAPE00314,45.876053,11.114551,456
SHAPE00314,45.875923,11.114921,457
SHAPE00314,45.875828,11.11523,458
SHAPE00314,45.875713,11.115589,459
SHAPE00314,45.875626,11.115828,460
SHAPE00314,45.87555,11.116005,461
SHAPE00314,45.87552,11.116203,462
SHAPE00314,45.875523,11.116415,463
SHAPE00314,45.875572,11.116722,464
SHAPE00314,45.875965,11.11777,465
SHAPE00314,45.87606,11.118042,466
SHAPE00314,45.876106,11.118254,467
SHAPE00314,45.876144,11.118573,468
SHAPE00314,45.876175,11.118724,469
SHAPE00314,45.876194,11.118858,470
SHAPE00314,45.876377,11.119575,471
SHAPE00314,45.876488,11.120005,472
SHAPE00314,45.876522,11.120168,473
SHAPE00314,45.87654,11.120314,474
SHAPE00314,45.876545,11.12046,475
SHAPE00314,45.87653,11.12061,476
SHAPE00314,45.876503,11.120736,477
SHAPE00314,45.87648,11.120874,478
SHAPE00314,45.876484,11.120999,479
SHAPE00314,45.8765,11.121129,480
SHAPE00314,45.876587,11.121504,481
SHAPE00314,45.876633,11.121733,482
SHAPE00314,45.876663,11.12202,483
SHAPE00314,45.876762,11.123072,484
SHAPE00314,45.876778,11.123246,485
SHAPE00314,45.87678,11.123439,486
SHAPE00314,45.87677,11.123626,487
SHAPE00314,45.87675,11.123812,488
SHAPE00314,45.87673,11.124063,489
SHAPE00314,45.876717,11.12425,490
SHAPE00314,45.876717,11.12425,491
SHAPE00314,45.8767,11.124441,492
SHAPE00314,45.876694,11.12458,493
SHAPE00314,45.876705,11.124771,494
SHAPE00314,45.876747,11.124983,495
SHAPE00314,45.876774,11.12515,496
SHAPE00314,45.876812,11.12538,497
SHAPE00314,45.876854,11.125651,498
SHAPE00314,45.8769,11.125876,499
SHAPE00314,45.876976,11.12609,500
SHAPE00314,45.877098,11.126277,501
SHAPE00314,45.877213,11.126427,502
SHAPE00314,45.877304,11.126555,503
SHAPE00314,45.87738,11.126709,504
SHAPE00314,45.877415,11.126859,505
SHAPE00314,45.877415,11.127001,506
SHAPE00314,45.877377,11.127176,507
SHAPE00314,45.87731,11.127407,508
SHAPE00314,45.877274,11.127602,509
SHAPE00314,45.87725,11.127789,510
SHAPE00314,45.87726,11.128061,511
SHAPE00314,45.877285,11.12838,512
SHAPE00314,45.8773,11.128691,513
SHAPE00314,45.87731,11.128838,514
SHAPE00314,45.87733,11.128941,515
SHAPE00314,45.877357,11.129022,516
SHAPE00314,45.877438,11.129137,517
SHAPE00314,45.877502,11.129222,518
SHAPE00314,45.877552,11.129347,519
SHAPE00314,45.877598,11.129521,520
SHAPE00314,45.877678,11.129634,521
SHAPE00314,45.877747,11.129713,522
SHAPE00314,45.877815,11.129772,523
SHAPE00314,45.877815,11.129772,524
SHAPE00314,45.87783,11.129785,525
SHAPE00314,45.87789,11.129835,526
SHAPE00314,45.87796,11.129891,527
SHAPE00314,45.878006,11.129948,528
SHAPE00314,45.878082,11.130032,529
SHAPE00314,45.878128,11.13017,530
SHAPE00314,45.878147,11.130293,531
SHAPE00314,45.878155,11.130426,532
SHAPE00314,45.878124,11.130567,533
SHAPE00314,45.8781,11.130674,534
SHAPE00314,45.87805,11.130784,535
SHAPE00314,45.877956,11.130908,536
SHAPE00314,45.877846,11.131048,537
SHAPE00314,45.877758,11.131137,538
SHAPE00314,45.877712,11.13121,539
SHAPE00314,45.877663,11.131348,540
SHAPE00314,45.87763,11.13151,541
SHAPE00314,45.87761,11.131786,542
SHAPE00314,45.877598,11.132092,543
SHAPE00314,45.87759,11.132329,544
SHAPE00314,45.87758,11.132611,545
SHAPE00314,45.877567,11.132882,546
SHAPE00314,45.877533,11.133123,547
SHAPE00314,45.87749,11.133356,548
SHAPE00314,45.877422,11.133607,549
SHAPE00314,45.877274,11.134105,550
SHAPE00314,45.877197,11.134373,551
SHAPE00314,45.877148,11.134526,552
SHAPE00314,45.877087,11.134718,553
SHAPE00314,45.877014,11.134916,554
SHAPE00314,45.876915,11.1351,555
SHAPE00314,45.876877,11.13524,556
SHAPE00314,45.876884,11.135441,557
SHAPE00314,45.876934,11.135582,558
SHAPE00314,45.877018,11.135705,559
SHAPE00314,45.877098,11.135769,560
SHAPE00314,45.8772,11.13581,561
SHAPE00314,45.87736,11.135792,562
SHAPE00314,45.877533,11.1358,563
SHAPE00314,45.877674,11.135818,564
SHAPE00314,45.877773,11.135831,565
SHAPE00314,45.877846,11.135872,566
SHAPE00314,45.877926,11.135949,567
SHAPE00314,45.87798,11.136043,568
SHAPE00314,45.878014,11.136145,569
SHAPE00314,45.87802,11.136313,570
SHAPE00314,45.878017,11.136629,571
SHAPE00314,45.87801,11.137033,572
SHAPE00314,45.878,11.13728,573
SHAPE00314,45.877968,11.137527,574
SHAPE00314,45.877907,11.137837,575
SHAPE00314,45.877846,11.138183,576
SHAPE00314,45.877808,11.138403,577
SHAPE00314,45.877785,11.138531,578
SHAPE00314,45.87773,11.1387,579
SHAPE00314,45.877674,11.138865,580
SHAPE00314,45.877583,11.139092,581
SHAPE00314,45.87752,11.139256,582
SHAPE00314,45.87747,11.139452,583
SHAPE00314,45.877422,11.139688,584
SHAPE00314,45.877396,11.139892,585
SHAPE00314,45.87737,11.140173,586
SHAPE00314,45.877388,11.14037,587
SHAPE00314,45.877426,11.140512,588
SHAPE00314,45.877476,11.140602,589
SHAPE00314,45.87755,11.14071,590
SHAPE00314,45.87765,11.140813,591
SHAPE00314,45.877785,11.140918,592
SHAPE00314,45.87806,11.141156,593
SHAPE00314,45.87814,11.141252,594
SHAPE00314,45.8782,11.141381,595
SHAPE00314,45.878235,11.141499,596
SHAPE00314,45.878254,11.141635,597
SHAPE00314,45.878254,11.14178,598
SHAPE00314,45.878216,11.142097,599
SHAPE00314,45.878204,11.142224,600
SHAPE00314,45.878204,11.142224,601
SHAPE00314,45.878197,11.142305,602
SHAPE00314,45.87819,11.142455,603
SHAPE00314,45.87819,11.142621,604
SHAPE00314,45.878197,11.142881,605
SHAPE00314,45.87821,11.143127,606
SHAPE00314,45.878212,11.143357,607
SHAPE00314,45.878197,11.143538,608
SHAPE00314,45.87816,11.143625,609
SHAPE00314,45.8781,11.143744,610
SHAPE00314,45.87806,11.143935,611
SHAPE00314,45.878056,11.144103,612
SHAPE00314,45.878082,11.144295,613
SHAPE00314,45.878113,11.144484,614
SHAPE00314,45.878162,11.144655,615
SHAPE00314,45.878242,11.144784,616
SHAPE00314,45.878334,11.144879,617
SHAPE00314,45.87844,11.144955,618
SHAPE00314,45.87856,11.145022,619
SHAPE00314,45.878674,11.145085,620
SHAPE00314,45.878784,11.145178,621
SHAPE00314,45.87887,11.145302,622
SHAPE00314,45.87892,11.145441,623
SHAPE00314,45.87894,11.145557,624
SHAPE00314,45.878937,11.145709,625
SHAPE00314,45.878918,11.14586,626
SHAPE00314,45.878872,11.145993,627
SHAPE00314,45.87879,11.146111,628
SHAPE00314,45.878716,11.146194,629
SHAPE00314,45.87865,11.146241,630
SHAPE00314,45.87855,11.146318,631
SHAPE00314,45.87846,11.146418,632
SHAPE00314,45.878407,11.146515,633
SHAPE00314,45.878372,11.146609,634
SHAPE00314,45.878345,11.146728,635
SHAPE00314,45.878338,11.146894,636
SHAPE00314,45.878357,11.147142,637
SHAPE00314,45.878376,11.147408,638
SHAPE00314,45.8784,11.147552,639
SHAPE00314,45.878418,11.147634,640
SHAPE00314,45.878487,11.147924,641
SHAPE00314,45.878616,11.14835,642
SHAPE00314,45.87873,11.148788,643
SHAPE00314,45.87873,11.148788,644
SHAPE00314,45.878735,11.148808,645
SHAPE00314,45.87884,11.149181,646
SHAPE00314,45.8789,11.149408,647
SHAPE00314,45.878914,11.149463,648
SHAPE00314,45.878944,11.14957,649
SHAPE00314,45.878952,11.149585,650
SHAPE00314,45.878967,11.149671,651
SHAPE00314,45.878975,11.149741,652
SHAPE00314,45.87898,11.149885,653
SHAPE00314,45.878956,11.150028,654
SHAPE00314,45.878952,11.150075,655
SHAPE00314,45.878933,11.150234,656
SHAPE00314,45.87894,11.150376,657
SHAPE00314,45.878952,11.150445,658
SHAPE00314,45.879005,11.150604,659
SHAPE00314,45.8791,11.150835,660
SHAPE00314,45.87923,11.151136,661
SHAPE00314,45.879242,11.151312,662
SHAPE00314,45.879227,11.151454,663
SHAPE00314,45.8792,11.15158,664
SHAPE00314,45.879147,11.15169,665
SHAPE00314,45.87909,11.151782,666
SHAPE00314,45.879032,11.151857,667
SHAPE00314,45.879005,11.151934,668
SHAPE00314,45.87899,11.152081,669
SHAPE00314,45.878983,11.152213,670
SHAPE00314,45.87892,11.152408,671
SHAPE00314,45.87892,11.152408,672
SHAPE00314,45.87886,11.152602,673
SHAPE00314,45.8788,11.152802,674
SHAPE00314,45.87875,11.152904,675
SHAPE00314,45.878696,11.153011,676
SHAPE00314,45.878635,11.153167,677
SHAPE00314,45.8786,11.153308,678
SHAPE00314,45.878582,11.153439,679
SHAPE00314,45.87859,11.153543,680
SHAPE00314,45.878613,11.153669,681
SHAPE00314,45.878647,11.153772,682
SHAPE00314,45.878685,11.153854,683
SHAPE00314,45.878883,11.154187,684
SHAPE00314,45.878963,11.15431,685
SHAPE00314,45.87902,11.154408,686
SHAPE00314,45.87905,11.154488,687
SHAPE00314,45.87908,11.154586,688
SHAPE00314,45.879093,11.154699,689
SHAPE00314,45.879086,11.154812,690
SHAPE00314,45.879066,11.154892,691
SHAPE00314,45.87901,11.154987,692
SHAPE00314,45.878952,11.155051,693
SHAPE00314,45.878887,11.155087,694
SHAPE00314,45.87881,11.155109,695
SHAPE00314,45.87871,11.155139,696
SHAPE00314,45.878647,11.155168,697
SHAPE00314,45.8786,11.155207,698
SHAPE00314,45.878574,11.155279,699
SHAPE00314,45.87858,11.155353,700
SHAPE00314,45.87862,11.155403,701
SHAPE00314,45.878677,11.155419,702
SHAPE00314,45.878777,11.155399,703
SHAPE00314,45.878872,11.155353,704
SHAPE00314,45.879246,11.155166,705
SHAPE00314,45.87936,11.155096,706
SHAPE00314,45.87942,11.155049,707
SHAPE00314,45.879463,11.154988,708
SHAPE00314,45.8795,11.154893,709
SHAPE00314,45.879524,11.154784,710
SHAPE00314,45.879524,11.154669,711
SHAPE00314,45.879513,11.15457,712
SHAPE00314,45.879467,11.154435,713
SHAPE00314,45.87941,11.154316,714
SHAPE00314,45.879337,11.154105,715
SHAPE00314,45.879288,11.153935,716
SHAPE00314,45.879276,11.153686,717
SHAPE00314,45.879295,11.153523,718
SHAPE00314,45.87936,11.153306,719
SHAPE00314,45.879433,11.153153,720
SHAPE00314,45.879494,11.153059,721
SHAPE00314,45.879566,11.152986,722
SHAPE00314,45.879646,11.152943,723
SHAPE00314,45.87973,11.152929,724
SHAPE00314,45.87991,11.152939,725
SHAPE00314,45.880074,11.152963,726
SHAPE00314,45.880234,11.152975,727
SHAPE00314,45.880337,11.152971,728
SHAPE00314,45.88044,11.152927,729
SHAPE00314,45.88053,11.15285,730
SHAPE00314,45.880634,11.152699,731
SHAPE00314,45.88078,11.152441,732
SHAPE00314,45.88088,11.152257,733
SHAPE00314,45.880936,11.152167,734
SHAPE00314,45.880966,11.152097,735
SHAPE00314,45.880993,11.151984,736
SHAPE00314,45.881004,11.151937,737
SHAPE00314,45.88102,11.151788,738
SHAPE00314,45.88101,11.151672,739
SHAPE00314,45.880978,11.151521,740
SHAPE00314,45.88091,11.151382,741
SHAPE00314,45.880623,11.150859,742
SHAPE00314,45.88055,11.150722,743
SHAPE00314,45.88051,11.15061,744
SHAPE00314,45.880466,11.150486,745
SHAPE00314,45.88045,11.150378,746
SHAPE00314,45.88044,11.150247,747
SHAPE00314,45.88045,11.150119,748
SHAPE00314,45.880474,11.150027,749
SHAPE00314,45.880516,11.14994,750
SHAPE00314,45.88058,11.149859,751
SHAPE00314,45.88069,11.14974,752
SHAPE00314,45.880783,11.149642,753
SHAPE00314,45.880833,11.149576,754
SHAPE00314,45.880875,11.14947,755
SHAPE00314,45.88089,11.149374,756
SHAPE00314,45.880894,11.149248,757
SHAPE00314,45.880863,11.149055,758
SHAPE00314,45.88083,11.148832,759
SHAPE00314,45.88081,11.148672,760
SHAPE00314,45.880814,11.148516,761
SHAPE00314,45.880825,11.148306,762
SHAPE00314,45.88084,11.148118,763
SHAPE00314,45.88084,11.148054,764
SHAPE00314,45.88084,11.148054,765
SHAPE00314,45.880844,11.147906,766
SHAPE00314,45.880867,11.147657,767
SHAPE00314,45.8809,11.147428,768
SHAPE00314,45.88094,11.147139,769
SHAPE00314,45.881,11.146794,770
SHAPE00314,45.881058,11.146425,771
SHAPE00314,45.881107,11.146116,772
SHAPE00314,45.881153,11.145973,773
SHAPE00314,45.881195,11.145865,774
SHAPE00314,45.881275,11.145716,775
SHAPE00314,45.881325,11.145626,776
SHAPE00314,45.88136,11.145523,777
SHAPE00314,45.88139,11.145389,778
SHAPE00314,45.881397,11.145253,779
SHAPE00314,45.881386,11.145124,780
SHAPE00314,45.881344,11.144965,781
SHAPE00314,45.881252,11.144732,782
SHAPE00314,45.881134,11.144464,783
SHAPE00314,45.881077,11.144328,784
SHAPE00314,45.88104,11.144178,785
SHAPE00314,45.881016,11.144021,786
SHAPE00314,45.881004,11.143798,787
SHAPE00314,45.88099,11.143537,788
SHAPE00314,45.880974,11.143361,789
SHAPE00314,45.88093,11.143233,790
SHAPE00314,45.88084,11.143085,791
SHAPE00314,45.880745,11.142925,792
SHAPE00314,45.880646,11.14276,793
SHAPE00314,45.88059,11.142625,794
SHAPE00314,45.88056,11.142523,795
SHAPE00314,45.880554,11.142421,796
SHAPE00314,45.88056,11.142316,797
SHAPE00314,45.88058,11.142216,798
SHAPE00314,45.880627,11.142095,799
SHAPE00314,45.880707,11.141949,800
SHAPE00314,45.880787,11.141799,801
SHAPE00314,45.880814,11.141753,802
SHAPE00314,45.880836,11.141703,803
SHAPE00314,45.880856,11.141655,804
SHAPE00314,45.880875,11.141549,805
SHAPE00314,45.880875,11.141525,806
SHAPE00314,45.880875,11.141525,807
SHAPE00314,45.880875,11.141425,808
SHAPE00314,45.88088,11.141024,809
SHAPE00314,45.880886,11.14077,810
SHAPE00314,45.880928,11.140402,811
SHAPE00314,45.880978,11.140004,812
SHAPE00314,45.880997,11.139758,813
SHAPE00314,45.881004,11.139462,814
SHAPE00314,45.880997,11.139201,815
SHAPE00314,45.880978,11.138976,816
SHAPE00314,45.880955,11.138728,817
SHAPE00314,45.880947,11.138491,818
SHAPE00314,45.880947,11.13832,819
SHAPE00314,45.880974,11.138165,820
SHAPE00314,45.881012,11.137992,821
SHAPE00314,45.88106,11.137832,822
SHAPE00314,45.881138,11.137658,823
SHAPE00314,45.881237,11.137451,824
SHAPE00314,45.881287,11.137321,825
SHAPE00314,45.88133,11.137175,826
SHAPE00314,45.88135,11.137033,827
SHAPE00314,45.881363,11.136898,828
SHAPE00314,45.88135,11.136566,829
SHAPE00314,45.881336,11.136178,830
SHAPE00314,45.881313,11.135666,831
SHAPE00314,45.8813,11.1353,832
SHAPE00314,45.881294,11.134667,833
SHAPE00314,45.881287,11.133961,834
SHAPE00314,45.881283,11.133638,835
SHAPE00314,45.881283,11.133444,836
SHAPE00314,45.881298,11.133213,837
SHAPE00314,45.881336,11.132977,838
SHAPE00314,45.881405,11.132751,839
SHAPE00314,45.881477,11.132587,840
SHAPE00314,45.881577,11.132431,841
SHAPE00314,45.881676,11.132304,842
SHAPE00314,45.881775,11.132189,843
SHAPE00314,45.881855,11.132079,844
SHAPE00314,45.881943,11.131885,845
SHAPE00314,45.882015,11.131645,846
SHAPE00314,45.88208,11.131442,847
SHAPE00314,45.882145,11.131262,848
SHAPE00314,45.882217,11.131105,849
SHAPE00314,45.882305,11.130975,850
SHAPE00314,45.882374,11.130871,851
SHAPE00314,45.882435,11.130742,852
SHAPE00314,45.88248,11.130584,853
SHAPE00314,45.882534,11.130338,854
SHAPE00314,45.882587,11.13009,855
SHAPE00314,45.8827,11.129592,856
SHAPE00314,45.882828,11.12903,857
SHAPE00314,45.882866,11.128855,858
SHAPE00314,45.882885,11.128694,859
SHAPE00314,45.88289,11.12851,860
SHAPE00314,45.88288,11.128364,861
SHAPE00314,45.88285,11.128034,862
SHAPE00314,45.882805,11.127573,863
SHAPE00314,45.882767,11.127202,864
SHAPE00314,45.882767,11.127028,865
SHAPE00314,45.88278,11.1269,866
SHAPE00314,45.882812,11.126663,867
SHAPE00314,45.882847,11.126442,868
SHAPE00314,45.88287,11.126247,869
SHAPE00314,45.882885,11.126071,870
SHAPE00314,45.88287,11.125863,871
SHAPE00314,45.882835,11.1256,872
SHAPE00314,45.88278,11.125138,873
SHAPE00314,45.88273,11.124785,874
SHAPE00314,45.882694,11.12448,875
SHAPE00314,45.88262,11.123559,876
SHAPE00314,45.882576,11.123031,877
SHAPE00314,45.882526,11.122475,878
SHAPE00314,45.882504,11.122214,879
SHAPE00314,45.882473,11.122027,880
SHAPE00314,45.882427,11.121867,881
SHAPE00314,45.882366,11.121723,882
SHAPE00314,45.88227,11.121576,883
SHAPE00314,45.881695,11.12076,884
SHAPE00314,45.881535,11.120527,885
SHAPE00314,45.881443,11.120401,886
SHAPE00314,45.88139,11.120324,887
SHAPE00314,45.88136,11.120248,888
SHAPE00314,45.88136,11.120171,889
SHAPE00314,45.881382,11.120119,890
SHAPE00314,45.88143,11.120103,891
SHAPE00314,45.881474,11.120109,892
SHAPE00314,45.881516,11.120144,893
SHAPE00314,45.881577,11.120218,894
SHAPE00314,45.88164,11.120352,895
SHAPE00314,45.881786,11.120578,896
SHAPE00314,45.881943,11.120795,897
SHAPE00314,45.882076,11.120997,898
SHAPE00314,45.882156,11.121082,899
SHAPE00314,45.88224,11.121155,900
SHAPE00314,45.88255,11.121367,901
SHAPE00314,45.882626,11.121431,902
SHAPE00314,45.882706,11.121518,903
SHAPE00314,45.882755,11.121603,904
SHAPE00314,45.8828,11.1217,905
SHAPE00314,45.88283,11.121808,906
SHAPE00314,45.882866,11.122005,907
SHAPE00314,45.88289,11.122164,908
SHAPE00314,45.882915,11.12233,909
SHAPE00314,45.882954,11.122525,910
SHAPE00314,45.88301,11.122786,911
SHAPE00314,45.8831,11.123096,912
SHAPE00314,45.883175,11.123407,913
SHAPE00314,45.883244,11.123686,914
SHAPE00314,45.883244,11.123686,915
SHAPE00314,45.88326,11.123753,916
SHAPE00314,45.883324,11.124099,917
SHAPE00314,45.883396,11.124426,918
SHAPE00314,45.883465,11.12472,919
SHAPE00314,45.883526,11.124968,920
SHAPE00314,45.88358,11.125175,921
SHAPE00314,45.883633,11.125331,922
SHAPE00314,45.88372,11.125555,923
SHAPE00314,45.883812,11.125797,924
SHAPE00314,45.88391,11.126048,925
SHAPE00314,45.88399,11.12624,926
SHAPE00314,45.88407,11.126416,927
SHAPE00314,45.884125,11.126558,928
SHAPE00314,45.884155,11.126675,929
SHAPE00314,45.88419,11.126852,930
SHAPE00314,45.88426,11.127253,931
SHAPE00314,45.884354,11.127781,932
SHAPE00314,45.88438,11.127965,933
SHAPE00314,45.884434,11.128169,934
SHAPE00314,45.884487,11.128368,935
SHAPE00314,45.884525,11.128508,936
SHAPE00314,45.88454,11.128657,937
SHAPE00314,45.884537,11.128781,938
SHAPE00314,45.884518,11.128952,939
SHAPE00314,45.884487,11.129154,940
SHAPE00314,45.88448,11.129212,941
SHAPE00314,45.88448,11.129212,942
SHAPE00314,45.884468,11.129301,943
SHAPE00314,45.884438,11.129526,944
SHAPE00314,45.88441,11.129759,945
SHAPE00314,45.884396,11.129922,946
SHAPE00314,45.884384,11.130207,947
SHAPE00314,45.884384,11.130398,948
SHAPE00314,45.884388,11.130557,949
SHAPE00314,45.884403,11.130761,950
SHAPE00314,45.884422,11.130958,951
SHAPE00314,45.884617,11.131488,952
SHAPE00314,45.88466,11.131658,953
SHAPE00314,45.88467,11.13187,954
SHAPE00314,45.884647,11.132005,955
SHAPE00314,45.884605,11.132126,956
SHAPE00314,45.884525,11.132259,957
SHAPE00314,45.88442,11.132417,958
SHAPE00314,45.88435,11.132536,959
SHAPE00314,45.884308,11.132639,960
SHAPE00314,45.884277,11.132803,961
SHAPE00314,45.884235,11.133133,962
SHAPE00314,45.884216,11.13324,963
SHAPE00314,45.884167,11.133374,964
SHAPE00314,45.884014,11.133692,965
SHAPE00314,45.883797,11.13413,966
SHAPE00314,45.883717,11.134285,967
SHAPE00314,45.883682,11.134414,968
SHAPE00314,45.883675,11.134507,969
SHAPE00314,45.88367,11.134635,970
SHAPE00314,45.88369,11.134767,971
SHAPE00314,45.88373,11.134899,972
SHAPE00314,45.883785,11.135021,973
SHAPE00314,45.883873,11.13524,974
SHAPE00314,45.883873,11.13524,975
SHAPE00314,45.883938,11.135394,976
SHAPE00314,45.88399,11.135555,977
SHAPE00314,45.88402,11.135713,978
SHAPE00314,45.884037,11.135821,979
SHAPE00314,45.884045,11.135928,980
SHAPE00314,45.88406,11.136121,981
SHAPE00314,45.884083,11.136414,982
SHAPE00314,45.884113,11.136805,983
SHAPE00314,45.88413,11.137042,984
SHAPE00314,45.884125,11.137238,985
SHAPE00314,45.884106,11.137606,986
SHAPE00314,45.88409,11.13791,987
SHAPE00314,45.88407,11.138158,988
SHAPE00314,45.884045,11.138327,989
SHAPE00314,45.88402,11.138512,990
SHAPE00314,45.883987,11.138713,991
SHAPE00314,45.883965,11.138937,992
SHAPE00314,45.883957,11.139115,993
SHAPE00314,45.883957,11.139368,994
SHAPE00314,45.883976,11.139597,995
SHAPE00314,45.884003,11.139838,996
SHAPE00314,45.884033,11.140093,997
SHAPE00314,45.88407,11.140386,998
SHAPE00314,45.88409,11.140542,999
SHAPE00314,45.88413,11.140723,1000
SHAPE00314,45.88421,11.140984,1001
SHAPE00314,45.88428,11.141126,1002
SHAPE00314,45.884357,11.141258,1003
SHAPE00314,45.884457,11.14138,1004
SHAPE00314,45.884575,11.141514,1005
SHAPE00314,45.884686,11.141626,1006
SHAPE00314,45.884792,11.141715,1007
SHAPE00314,45.8849,11.141791,1008
SHAPE00314,45.885513,11.142187,1009
SHAPE00314,45.8856,11.142226,1010
SHAPE00314,45.885838,11.142293,1011
SHAPE00314,45.88596,11.142322,1012
SHAPE00314,45.886074,11.142372,1013
SHAPE00314,45.886166,11.142433,1014
SHAPE00314,45.88628,11.142517,1015
SHAPE00314,45.88639,11.142603,1016
SHAPE00314,45.886494,11.142713,1017
SHAPE00314,45.886566,11.142797,1018
SHAPE00314,45.886665,11.1429,1019
SHAPE00314,45.88678,11.143039,1020
SHAPE00314,45.886856,11.143131,1021
SHAPE00314,45.88692,11.143229,1022
SHAPE00314,45.886963,11.14332,1023
SHAPE00314,45.886974,11.143391,1024
SHAPE00314,45.88698,11.143472,1025
SHAPE00314,45.886963,11.143578,1026
SHAPE00314,45.88692,11.143708,1027
SHAPE00314,45.88682,11.143955,1028
SHAPE00314,45.88672,11.144219,1029
SHAPE00314,45.8866,11.144508,1030
SHAPE00314,45.88651,11.144746,1031
SHAPE00314,45.886414,11.144982,1032
SHAPE00314,45.886345,11.145158,1033
SHAPE00314,45.886253,11.145358,1034
SHAPE00314,45.886173,11.145525,1035
SHAPE00314,45.886074,11.145716,1036
SHAPE00314,45.88575,11.146365,1037
SHAPE00314,45.88553,11.146821,1038
SHAPE00314,45.88545,11.14696,1039
SHAPE00314,45.88537,11.147121,1040
SHAPE00314,45.885284,11.147277,1041
SHAPE00314,45.88523,11.14739,1042
SHAPE00314,45.885174,11.147508,1043
SHAPE00314,45.885147,11.147641,1044
SHAPE00314,45.885136,11.147779,1045
SHAPE00314,45.88515,11.147891,1046
SHAPE00314,45.885174,11.147994,1047
SHAPE00314,45.885204,11.14808,1048
SHAPE00314,45.885265,11.148191,1049
SHAPE00314,45.885353,11.148291,1050
SHAPE00314,45.885487,11.148426,1051
SHAPE00314,45.88556,11.148509,1052
SHAPE00314,45.885647,11.148595,1053
SHAPE00314,45.88571,11.148643,1054
SHAPE00314,45.885784,11.148673,1055
SHAPE00314,45.88587,11.148699,1056
SHAPE00314,45.885998,11.14869,1057
SHAPE00314,45.886097,11.148664,1058
SHAPE00314,45.8862,11.148635,1059
SHAPE00314,45.886276,11.148617,1060
SHAPE00314,45.886364,11.148613,1061
SHAPE00314,45.886444,11.148621,1062
SHAPE00314,45.886524,11.148643,1063
SHAPE00314,45.88661,11.148683,1064
SHAPE00314,45.88668,11.148735,1065
SHAPE00314,45.886826,11.148849,1066
SHAPE00314,45.886967,11.148968,1067
SHAPE00314,45.887104,11.14908,1068
SHAPE00314,45.88727,11.149212,1069
SHAPE00314,45.887386,11.149311,1070
SHAPE00314,45.887806,11.149645,1071
SHAPE00314,45.88791,11.149727,1072
SHAPE00314,45.88798,11.149809,1073
SHAPE00314,45.88804,11.149899,1074
SHAPE00314,45.888073,11.150001,1075
SHAPE00314,45.888096,11.150093,1076
SHAPE00314,45.888107,11.150216,1077
SHAPE00314,45.888103,11.150325,1078
SHAPE00314,45.88806,11.150509,1079
SHAPE00314,45.888016,11.150657,1080
SHAPE00314,45.887848,11.151236,1081
SHAPE00314,45.887794,11.151406,1082
SHAPE00314,45.88777,11.151467,1083
SHAPE00314,45.88773,11.151562,1084
SHAPE00314,45.887638,11.151711,1085
SHAPE00314,45.88752,11.151895,1086
SHAPE00314,45.887474,11.151971,1087
SHAPE00314,45.887424,11.152089,1088
SHAPE00314,45.887394,11.152186,1089
SHAPE00314,45.887383,11.152299,1090
SHAPE00314,45.88738,11.152416,1091
SHAPE00314,45.887383,11.152503,1092
SHAPE00314,45.8874,11.152611,1093
SHAPE00314,45.887424,11.1527,1094
SHAPE00314,45.887466,11.152825,1095
SHAPE00314,45.88752,11.152984,1096
SHAPE00314,45.887566,11.153118,1097
SHAPE00314,45.887608,11.153226,1098
SHAPE00314,45.88766,11.153358,1099
SHAPE00314,45.887726,11.153458,1100
SHAPE00314,45.887817,11.153543,1101
SHAPE00314,45.887894,11.153576,1102
SHAPE00314,45.88804,11.153596,1103
SHAPE00314,45.888233,11.153507,1104
SHAPE00314,45.888397,11.153437,1105
SHAPE00314,45.888466,11.153401,1106
SHAPE00314,45.888668,11.153293,1107
SHAPE00314,45.888668,11.153293,1108
SHAPE00314,45.889023,11.153103,1109
SHAPE00314,45.88937,11.15292,1110
SHAPE00314,45.88944,11.152901,1111
SHAPE00314,45.889526,11.152904,1112
SHAPE00314,45.889664,11.152932,1113
SHAPE00314,45.889767,11.153001,1114
SHAPE00314,45.88991,11.153175,1115
SHAPE00314,45.890244,11.153555,1116
SHAPE00314,45.89034,11.153666,1117
SHAPE00314,45.890408,11.153743,1118
SHAPE00314,45.89045,11.153783,1119
SHAPE00314,45.890568,11.15389,1120
SHAPE00314,45.8906,11.153914,1121
SHAPE00314,45.89073,11.154038,1122
SHAPE00314,45.890827,11.154088,1123
SHAPE00314,45.890903,11.154112,1124
SHAPE00314,45.890903,11.154112,1125
SHAPE00314,45.89098,11.154136,1126
SHAPE00314,45.891033,11.154144,1127
SHAPE00314,45.891106,11.154155,1128
SHAPE00314,45.891262,11.154185,1129
SHAPE00314,45.891422,11.154318,1130
SHAPE00314,45.89151,11.154417,1131
SHAPE00314,45.891533,11.154448,1132
SHAPE00314,45.891582,11.154528,1133
SHAPE00314,45.89159,11.154535,1134
SHAPE00314,45.891754,11.15484,1135
SHAPE00314,45.891937,11.155039,1136
SHAPE00314,45.89218,11.155229,1137
SHAPE00314,45.89229,11.155309,1138
SHAPE00314,45.892452,11.15538,1139
SHAPE00314,45.89277,11.155405,1140
SHAPE00314,45.892887,11.155456,1141
SHAPE00314,45.89297,11.155516,1142
SHAPE00314,45.892975,11.15552,1143
SHAPE00314,45.893112,11.155713,1144
SHAPE00314,45.893204,11.155925,1145
SHAPE00314,45.893406,11.156151,1146
SHAPE00314,45.89359,11.156329,1147
SHAPE00314,45.893776,11.156466,1148
SHAPE00314,45.893932,11.156455,1149
SHAPE00314,45.894222,11.15631,1150
SHAPE00314,45.894558,11.156191,1151
SHAPE00314,45.895054,11.156268,1152
SHAPE00314,45.895382,11.156206,1153
SHAPE00314,45.89555,11.15611,1154
SHAPE00314,45.89601,11.155865,1155
SHAPE00314,45.89616,11.15575,1156
SHAPE00314,45.896168,11.155743,1157
SHAPE00314,45.896168,11.155743,1158
SHAPE00314,45.896217,11.155704,1159
SHAPE00314,45.89626,11.155678,1160
SHAPE00314,45.896404,11.155524,1161
SHAPE00314,45.896557,11.15537,1162
SHAPE00314,45.896923,11.155252,1163
SHAPE00314,45.897186,11.155179,1164
SHAPE00314,45.89769,11.154955,1165
SHAPE00314,45.898144,11.154452,1166
SHAPE00314,45.898293,11.154353,1167
SHAPE00314,45.898685,11.154362,1168
SHAPE00314,45.899017,11.154331,1169
SHAPE00314,45.89933,11.154059,1170
SHAPE00314,45.89976,11.153675,1171
SHAPE00314,45.900696,11.153585,1172
SHAPE00314,45.900837,11.153571,1173
SHAPE00314,45.901295,11.153574,1174
SHAPE00314,45.901524,11.153731,1175
SHAPE00314,45.901833,11.153943,1176
SHAPE00314,45.90219,11.154647,1177
SHAPE00314,45.90237,11.155419,1178
SHAPE00314,45.902412,11.156535,1179
SHAPE00314,45.90259,11.158149,1180
SHAPE00314,45.902786,11.159522,1181
SHAPE00314,45.90295,11.161239,1182
SHAPE00314,45.90335,11.162071,1183
SHAPE00314,45.903725,11.163848,1184
SHAPE00314,45.90404,11.165307,1185
SHAPE00314,45.904305,11.166509,1186
SHAPE00314,45.90444,11.167727,1187
SHAPE00314,45.90444,11.168797,1188
SHAPE00314,45.904854,11.170013,1189
SHAPE00314,45.905045,11.17094,1190
SHAPE00314,45.905136,11.171301,1191
SHAPE00314,45.905575,11.172292,1192
SHAPE00314,45.905685,11.172596,1193
SHAPE00314,45.905857,11.173205,1194
SHAPE00314,45.905914,11.173342,1195
SHAPE00314,45.906013,11.173585,1196
SHAPE00314,45.906013,11.173585,1197
SHAPE00314,45.906033,11.173635,1198
SHAPE00314,45.906086,11.173821,1199
SHAPE00314,45.906124,11.174135,1200
SHAPE00314,45.90617,11.174374,1201
SHAPE00314,45.906265,11.174663,1202
SHAPE00314,45.906372,11.175092,1203
SHAPE00314,45.906605,11.175485,1204
SHAPE00314,45.90678,11.175777,1205
SHAPE00314,45.906837,11.17595,1206
SHAPE00314,45.906925,11.176435,1207
SHAPE00314,45.90702,11.176874,1208
SHAPE00314,45.90711,11.177111,1209
SHAPE00314,45.907143,11.177311,1210
SHAPE00314,45.90714,11.177433,1211
SHAPE00314,45.90707,11.177719,1212
SHAPE00314,45.907055,11.177846,1213
SHAPE00314,45.90704,11.177974,1214
SHAPE00314,45.90705,11.178082,1215
SHAPE00314,45.907097,11.17819,1216
SHAPE00314,45.90718,11.178278,1217
SHAPE00314,45.907295,11.178319,1218
SHAPE00314,45.907516,11.17831,1219
SHAPE00314,45.9077,11.178316,1220
SHAPE00314,45.9078,11.178347,1221
SHAPE00314,45.90794,11.178411,1222
SHAPE00314,45.90829,11.178644,1223
SHAPE00314,45.908382,11.178834,1224
SHAPE00314,45.908455,11.179226,1225
SHAPE00314,45.90848,11.179358,1226
SHAPE00314,45.908546,11.179459,1227
SHAPE00314,45.908657,11.179455,1228
SHAPE00314,45.90877,11.179409,1229
SHAPE00314,45.90901,11.17928,1230
SHAPE00314,45.909412,11.179066,1231
SHAPE00314,45.909744,11.178855,1232
SHAPE00314,45.909863,11.178809,1233
SHAPE00314,45.909985,11.178834,1234
SHAPE00314,45.910095,11.178908,1235
SHAPE00314,45.91019,11.179029,1236
SHAPE00314,45.91053,11.179802,1237
SHAPE00314,45.910862,11.180327,1238
SHAPE00314,45.91112,11.180816,1239
SHAPE00314,45.911213,11.180986,1240
SHAPE00314,45.911213,11.180986,1241
SHAPE00314,45.911263,11.181073,1242
SHAPE00314,45.91133,11.181107,1243
SHAPE00314,45.911407,11.181083,1244
SHAPE00314,45.91148,11.181026,1245
SHAPE00314,45.91151,11.180937,1246
SHAPE00314,45.911507,11.180798,1247
SHAPE00314,45.911472,11.180631,1248
SHAPE00314,45.91137,11.180211,1249
SHAPE00314,45.91125,11.179812,1250
SHAPE00314,45.911148,11.179511,1251
SHAPE00314,45.91113,11.179362,1252
SHAPE00314,45.911144,11.179216,1253
SHAPE00314,45.91119,11.17907,1254
SHAPE00314,45.91125,11.178925,1255
SHAPE00314,45.911373,11.178808,1256
SHAPE00314,45.911427,11.178755,1257
SHAPE00314,45.91166,11.178755,1258
SHAPE00314,45.91193,11.178888,1259
SHAPE00314,45.91207,11.178832,1260
SHAPE00314,45.91217,11.178763,1261
SHAPE00314,45.912384,11.178493,1262
SHAPE00314,45.912548,11.178384,1263
SHAPE00314,45.912548,11.178438,1264
SHAPE00314,45.91255,11.178493,1265
SHAPE00314,45.912567,11.178544,1266
SHAPE00314,45.91259,11.178588,1267
SHAPE00314,45.912624,11.17863,1268
SHAPE00314,45.912666,11.178658,1269
SHAPE00314,45.912712,11.178667,1270
SHAPE00314,45.912743,11.178664,1271
SHAPE00314,45.91277,11.178655,1272
SHAPE00314,45.912804,11.178632,1273
SHAPE00314,45.91283,11.1786,1274
SHAPE00314,45.912853,11.17856,1275
SHAPE00314,45.912872,11.178514,1276
SHAPE00314,45.91288,11.178465,1277
SHAPE00314,45.912884,11.178412,1278
SHAPE00314,45.912876,11.178361,1279
SHAPE00314,45.91302,11.178267,1280
SHAPE00314,45.91312,11.178198,1281
SHAPE00314,45.91312,11.178198,1282
SHAPE00314,45.91302,11.178267,1283
SHAPE00314,45.912876,11.178361,1284
SHAPE00314,45.91287,11.178322,1285
SHAPE00314,45.912853,11.178285,1286
SHAPE00314,45.912834,11.178253,1287
SHAPE00314,45.91281,11.178226,1288
SHAPE00314,45.912785,11.178205,1289
SHAPE00314,45.912758,11.17819,1290
SHAPE00314,45.912792,11.178095,1291
SHAPE00314,45.912884,11.177961,1292
SHAPE00314,45.912907,11.177906,1293
SHAPE00314,45.91292,11.17785,1294
SHAPE00314,45.912956,11.177675,1295
SHAPE00314,45.913017,11.177323,1296
SHAPE00314,45.913094,11.176934,1297
SHAPE00314,45.913147,11.176578,1298
SHAPE00314,45.913197,11.176311,1299
SHAPE00314,45.91326,11.176038,1300
SHAPE00314,45.91331,11.175726,1301
SHAPE00314,45.913364,11.175403,1302
SHAPE00314,45.913383,11.174986,1303
SHAPE00314,45.913406,11.174565,1304
SHAPE00314,45.91343,11.174074,1305
SHAPE00314,45.913445,11.173607,1306
SHAPE00314,45.913445,11.173607,1307
SHAPE00314,45.91345,11.173525,1308
SHAPE00314,45.913456,11.173408,1309
SHAPE00314,45.913475,11.173007,1310
SHAPE00314,45.91349,11.172659,1311
SHAPE00314,45.913498,11.172407,1312
SHAPE00314,45.913517,11.172157,1313
SHAPE00314,45.913548,11.171912,1314
SHAPE00314,45.91359,11.171656,1315
SHAPE00314,45.913593,11.171627,1316
SHAPE00314,45.913612,11.171543,1317
SHAPE00314,45.913666,11.171172,1318
SHAPE00314,45.913708,11.170936,1319
SHAPE00314,45.91377,11.170608,1320
SHAPE00314,45.913773,11.170593,1321
SHAPE00314,45.913807,11.170342,1322
SHAPE00314,45.91383,11.170192,1323
SHAPE00314,45.91383,11.170192,1324
SHAPE00314,45.913807,11.170342,1325
SHAPE00314,45.913773,11.170593,1326
SHAPE00314,45.91377,11.170608,1327
SHAPE00314,45.913986,11.170755,1328
SHAPE00314,45.9142,11.170856,1329
SHAPE00314,45.914524,11.170999,1330
SHAPE00314,45.914738,11.171201,1331
SHAPE00314,45.9151,11.171683,1332
SHAPE00314,45.915348,11.172059,1333
SHAPE00314,45.915398,11.172099,1334
SHAPE00314,45.91545,11.172178,1335
SHAPE00314,45.915558,11.172263,1336
SHAPE00314,45.91563,11.172061,1337
SHAPE00314,45.91571,11.171937,1338
SHAPE00314,45.915848,11.171791,1339
SHAPE00314,45.91592,11.171583,1340
SHAPE00314,45.916077,11.171309,1341
SHAPE00314,45.91623,11.171019,1342
SHAPE00314,45.916435,11.170671,1343
SHAPE00314,45.916607,11.170156,1344
SHAPE00314,45.916683,11.169857,1345
SHAPE00314,45.916676,11.169819,1346
SHAPE00314,45.91671,11.169648,1347
SHAPE00314,45.916725,11.169552,1348
SHAPE00314,45.916782,11.16917,1349
SHAPE00314,45.91678,11.169103,1350
SHAPE00314,45.916817,11.168818,1351
SHAPE00314,45.91688,11.168534,1352
SHAPE00314,45.916916,11.168365,1353
SHAPE00314,45.916897,11.168281,1354
SHAPE00314,45.91692,11.167991,1355
SHAPE00314,45.916958,11.167814,1356
SHAPE00314,45.91704,11.167508,1357
SHAPE00314,45.917072,11.167401,1358
SHAPE00314,45.91719,11.166965,1359
SHAPE00314,45.91724,11.16678,1360
SHAPE00314,45.917248,11.166756,1361
SHAPE00316,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00316,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00316,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00316,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00316,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00316,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00316,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00316,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00316,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00316,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00316,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00316,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00316,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00316,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00316,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00316,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00316,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00316,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00316,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00316,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00316,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00316,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00316,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00316,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00316,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00316,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00316,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00316,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00316,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00316,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00316,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00316,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00316,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00316,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00316,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00316,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00316,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00316,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00316,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00316,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00316,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00316,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00316,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00316,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00316,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00316,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00316,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00316,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00316,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00316,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00316,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00316,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00316,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00316,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00316,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00316,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00316,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00316,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00316,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00316,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00316,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00316,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00316,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00316,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00316,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00316,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00316,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00316,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00316,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00316,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00316,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00316,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00316,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00316,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00316,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00316,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00316,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00316,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00316,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00316,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00316,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00316,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00316,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00316,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00316,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00316,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00316,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00316,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00316,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00316,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00316,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00316,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00316,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00316,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00316,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00316,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00316,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00316,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00316,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00316,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00316,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00316,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00316,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00316,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00316,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00316,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00316,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00316,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00316,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00316,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00316,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00316,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00316,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00316,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00316,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00316,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00316,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00316,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00316,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00316,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00316,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00316,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00316,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00316,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00316,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00316,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00316,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00316,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00316,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00316,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00316,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00316,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00316,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00316,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00316,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00316,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00316,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00316,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00316,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00316,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00316,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00316,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00316,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00316,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00316,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00316,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00316,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00316,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00316,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00316,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00316,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00316,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00316,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00316,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00316,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00316,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00316,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00316,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00316,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00316,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00316,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00316,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00316,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00316,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00316,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00316,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00316,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00316,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00316,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00316,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00316,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00316,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00316,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00316,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00316,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00316,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00316,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00316,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00316,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00316,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00316,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00316,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00316,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00316,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00316,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00316,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00316,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00316,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00316,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00316,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00316,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00316,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00316,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00316,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00316,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00316,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00316,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00316,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00316,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00316,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00316,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00316,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00316,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00316,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00316,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00316,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00316,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00316,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00316,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00316,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00316,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00316,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00316,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00316,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00316,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00316,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00316,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00316,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00316,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00316,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00316,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00316,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00316,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00316,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00316,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00316,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00316,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00316,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00316,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00316,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00316,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00316,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00316,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00316,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00316,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00316,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00316,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00316,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00316,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00316,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00316,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00316,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00316,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00316,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00316,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00316,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00316,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00316,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00316,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00316,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00316,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00316,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00316,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00316,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00316,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00316,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00316,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00316,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00316,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00316,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00316,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00316,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00316,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00316,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00316,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00316,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00316,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00316,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00316,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00316,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00316,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00316,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00316,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00316,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00316,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00316,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00316,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00316,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00316,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00316,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00316,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00316,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00316,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00316,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00316,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00316,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00316,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00316,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00316,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00316,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00316,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00316,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00316,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00316,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00316,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00316,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00316,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00316,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00316,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00316,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00316,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00316,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00316,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00316,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00316,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00316,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00316,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00316,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00316,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00316,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00316,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00316,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00316,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00316,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00316,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00316,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00316,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00316,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00316,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00316,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00316,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00316,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00316,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00316,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00316,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00316,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00316,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00316,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00316,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00316,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00316,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00316,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00316,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00316,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00316,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00316,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00316,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00316,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00316,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00316,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00316,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00316,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00316,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00316,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00316,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00316,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00316,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00316,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00316,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00316,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00316,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00316,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00316,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00316,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00316,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00316,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00316,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00316,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00316,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00316,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00316,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00316,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00316,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00316,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00316,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00316,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00316,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00316,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00316,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00316,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00316,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00316,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00316,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00316,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00316,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00316,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00316,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00316,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00316,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00316,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00316,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00316,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00316,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00316,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00316,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00316,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00316,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00316,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00316,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00316,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00316,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00316,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00316,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00316,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00316,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00316,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00316,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00316,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00316,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00316,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00316,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00316,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00316,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00316,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00316,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00316,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00316,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00316,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00316,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00316,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00316,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00316,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00316,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00316,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00316,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00316,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00316,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00316,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00316,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00316,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00316,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00316,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00316,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00316,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00316,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00316,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00316,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00316,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00316,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00316,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00316,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00316,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00316,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00316,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00316,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00316,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00316,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00316,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00316,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00316,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00316,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00316,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00316,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00316,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00316,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00316,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00316,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00316,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00316,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00316,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00316,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00316,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00316,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00316,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00316,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00316,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00316,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00316,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00316,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00316,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00316,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00316,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00316,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00316,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00316,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00316,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00316,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00316,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00316,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00316,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00316,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00316,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00316,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00316,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00316,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00316,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00316,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00316,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00316,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00316,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00316,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00316,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00316,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00316,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00316,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00316,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00316,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00316,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00316,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00316,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00316,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00316,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00316,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00316,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00316,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00316,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00316,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00316,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00316,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00316,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00316,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00316,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00316,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00316,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00316,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00316,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00316,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00316,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00316,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00316,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00316,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00316,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00316,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00316,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00316,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00316,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00316,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00316,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00316,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00316,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00316,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00316,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00316,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00316,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00316,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00316,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00316,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00316,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00316,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00316,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00316,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00316,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00316,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00316,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00316,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00316,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00316,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00316,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00316,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00316,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00316,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00316,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00316,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00316,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00316,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00316,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE00316,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE00316,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE00316,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE00316,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE00316,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE00316,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE00316,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE00316,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE00316,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE00316,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE00316,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE00316,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE00316,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE00316,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE00316,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE00316,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE00316,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE00316,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE00316,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE00316,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE00316,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE00316,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE00316,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE00316,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE00316,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE00316,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE00316,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE00316,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE00316,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE00316,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE00316,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE00316,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE00316,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE00316,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE00316,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE00316,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE00316,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE00316,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE00316,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE00316,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE00316,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE00316,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE00316,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE00316,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE00316,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE00316,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE00316,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE00316,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE00316,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE00316,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE00316,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE00316,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE00316,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE00316,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE00316,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE00316,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE00316,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE00316,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE00316,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE00316,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE00316,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE00316,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE00316,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE00316,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE00316,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE00316,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE00316,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE00316,45.758892,10.996408,614
SHAPE00316,45.75878,10.996486,615
SHAPE00316,45.75817,10.996035,616
SHAPE00316,45.758076,10.995968,617
SHAPE00316,45.75798,10.99593,618
SHAPE00316,45.757866,10.995955,619
SHAPE00316,45.75779,10.996025,620
SHAPE00316,45.75772,10.996119,621
SHAPE00316,45.75762,10.996305,622
SHAPE00316,45.757526,10.996506,623
SHAPE00316,45.756397,10.998874,624
SHAPE00316,45.75449,10.997613,625
SHAPE00316,45.754166,10.997386,626
SHAPE00316,45.754166,10.997386,627
SHAPE00316,45.75369,10.997049,628
SHAPE00316,45.753517,10.99695,629
SHAPE00316,45.753384,10.996853,630
SHAPE00316,45.753006,10.99653,631
SHAPE00316,45.752804,10.996352,632
SHAPE00316,45.75259,10.996162,633
SHAPE00316,45.750225,10.994042,634
SHAPE00316,45.74997,10.993731,635
SHAPE00316,45.749657,10.993253,636
SHAPE00316,45.74943,10.992907,637
SHAPE00316,45.74924,10.992573,638
SHAPE00316,45.749004,10.99192,639
SHAPE00316,45.748875,10.991622,640
SHAPE00316,45.748577,10.991132,641
SHAPE00316,45.74842,10.990945,642
SHAPE00316,45.748337,10.99088,643
SHAPE00316,45.747986,10.990726,644
SHAPE00316,45.747784,10.990583,645
SHAPE00316,45.74761,10.990352,646
SHAPE00316,45.74741,10.990051,647
SHAPE00316,45.74717,10.989569,648
SHAPE00316,45.74706,10.989261,649
SHAPE00316,45.746937,10.988868,650
SHAPE00316,45.74686,10.988688,651
SHAPE00316,45.746784,10.988511,652
SHAPE00316,45.746677,10.988354,653
SHAPE00316,45.74651,10.988189,654
SHAPE00316,45.74528,10.986876,655
SHAPE00316,45.744503,10.985674,656
SHAPE00316,45.744118,10.985014,657
SHAPE00316,45.743748,10.983377,658
SHAPE00316,45.743347,10.982068,659
SHAPE00316,45.74299,10.981104,660
SHAPE00316,45.7428,10.980692,661
SHAPE00316,45.7428,10.980692,662
SHAPE00316,45.74272,10.980519,663
SHAPE00316,45.74239,10.98,664
SHAPE00316,45.74133,10.978378,665
SHAPE00316,45.741093,10.977903,666
SHAPE00316,45.740997,10.977677,667
SHAPE00316,45.740826,10.977283,668
SHAPE00316,45.740826,10.977283,669
SHAPE00316,45.74064,10.976851,670
SHAPE00316,45.740395,10.976281,671
SHAPE00316,45.74004,10.975529,672
SHAPE00316,45.739586,10.974651,673
SHAPE00316,45.739353,10.973726,674
SHAPE00316,45.738476,10.972,675
SHAPE00316,45.7376,10.970563,676
SHAPE00316,45.73735,10.970029,677
SHAPE00316,45.737232,10.969456,678
SHAPE00316,45.736805,10.965487,679
SHAPE00316,45.736446,10.963873,680
SHAPE00316,45.73607,10.962654,681
SHAPE00316,45.736053,10.962449,682
SHAPE00316,45.735245,10.959633,683
SHAPE00316,45.735134,10.959313,684
SHAPE00316,45.735096,10.959203,685
SHAPE00316,45.735096,10.959203,686
SHAPE00316,45.73468,10.957994,687
SHAPE00316,45.73435,10.957419,688
SHAPE00316,45.7343,10.957369,689
SHAPE00316,45.734318,10.957325,690
SHAPE00317,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE00317,46.09771,11.044754,2
SHAPE00317,46.097584,11.044982,3
SHAPE00317,46.09754,11.045062,4
SHAPE00317,46.097404,11.045303,5
SHAPE00317,46.097313,11.045448,6
SHAPE00317,46.097042,11.045876,7
SHAPE00317,46.09683,11.046207,8
SHAPE00317,46.096684,11.046481,9
SHAPE00317,46.096565,11.046724,10
SHAPE00317,46.09644,11.046944,11
SHAPE00317,46.096344,11.047017,12
SHAPE00317,46.096245,11.047054,13
SHAPE00317,46.09649,11.047133,14
SHAPE00317,46.09655,11.047147,15
SHAPE00317,46.09673,11.047258,16
SHAPE00317,46.09684,11.047338,17
SHAPE00317,46.09706,11.047528,18
SHAPE00317,46.09714,11.04758,19
SHAPE00317,46.097248,11.047609,20
SHAPE00317,46.097385,11.047621,21
SHAPE00317,46.097523,11.047572,22
SHAPE00317,46.097645,11.047565,23
SHAPE00317,46.09778,11.047652,24
SHAPE00317,46.097866,11.0478,25
SHAPE00317,46.097908,11.047905,26
SHAPE00317,46.097908,11.047905,27
SHAPE00317,46.097923,11.048032,28
SHAPE00317,46.09791,11.048125,29
SHAPE00317,46.097893,11.048218,30
SHAPE00317,46.097855,11.048379,31
SHAPE00317,46.09781,11.048572,32
SHAPE00317,46.09777,11.048739,33
SHAPE00317,46.097706,11.048978,34
SHAPE00317,46.097633,11.04917,35
SHAPE00317,46.09751,11.049383,36
SHAPE00317,46.097187,11.049937,37
SHAPE00317,46.097168,11.049988,38
SHAPE00317,46.097,11.050466,39
SHAPE00317,46.096844,11.050913,40
SHAPE00317,46.096813,11.051049,41
SHAPE00317,46.096783,11.051236,42
SHAPE00317,46.096745,11.051441,43
SHAPE00317,46.09669,11.051774,44
SHAPE00317,46.09666,11.051924,45
SHAPE00317,46.09661,11.052089,46
SHAPE00317,46.096478,11.052379,47
SHAPE00317,46.096268,11.052864,48
SHAPE00317,46.096222,11.053061,49
SHAPE00317,46.096153,11.053338,50
SHAPE00317,46.096092,11.053604,51
SHAPE00317,46.096024,11.053896,52
SHAPE00317,46.09596,11.05419,53
SHAPE00317,46.09587,11.054781,54
SHAPE00317,46.095806,11.054948,55
SHAPE00317,46.09576,11.05504,56
SHAPE00317,46.095707,11.055129,57
SHAPE00317,46.09564,11.0552,58
SHAPE00317,46.095604,11.055254,59
SHAPE00317,46.095604,11.055254,60
SHAPE00317,46.095562,11.055317,61
SHAPE00317,46.095528,11.055391,62
SHAPE00317,46.095432,11.055762,63
SHAPE00317,46.095425,11.055882,64
SHAPE00317,46.095448,11.055995,65
SHAPE00317,46.09549,11.056043,66
SHAPE00317,46.095562,11.056087,67
SHAPE00317,46.095715,11.056125,68
SHAPE00317,46.095894,11.056203,69
SHAPE00317,46.096,11.056252,70
SHAPE00317,46.09619,11.056349,71
SHAPE00317,46.096325,11.056435,72
SHAPE00317,46.096478,11.056589,73
SHAPE00317,46.096718,11.056898,74
SHAPE00317,46.096848,11.057035,75
SHAPE00317,46.096973,11.057145,76
SHAPE00317,46.097233,11.057327,77
SHAPE00317,46.09736,11.057499,78
SHAPE00317,46.09743,11.057645,79
SHAPE00317,46.097706,11.057954,80
SHAPE00317,46.09773,11.058065,81
SHAPE00317,46.097733,11.058133,82
SHAPE00317,46.097717,11.058165,83
SHAPE00317,46.0977,11.058179,84
SHAPE00317,46.097626,11.058214,85
SHAPE00317,46.097507,11.05822,86
SHAPE00317,46.09741,11.058216,87
SHAPE00317,46.09741,11.058216,88
SHAPE00317,46.097282,11.058163,89
SHAPE00317,46.0972,11.058066,90
SHAPE00317,46.097084,11.057937,91
SHAPE00317,46.09699,11.057793,92
SHAPE00317,46.09688,11.057664,93
SHAPE00317,46.09684,11.057628,94
SHAPE00317,46.096764,11.057559,95
SHAPE00317,46.09663,11.057447,96
SHAPE00317,46.09651,11.057366,97
SHAPE00317,46.096382,11.057278,98
SHAPE00317,46.096233,11.057177,99
SHAPE00317,46.096134,11.057056,100
SHAPE00317,46.09599,11.056933,101
SHAPE00317,46.09571,11.056835,102
SHAPE00317,46.09553,11.056763,103
SHAPE00317,46.09536,11.056693,104
SHAPE00317,46.095135,11.056541,105
SHAPE00317,46.09503,11.056514,106
SHAPE00317,46.09494,11.05652,107
SHAPE00317,46.0948,11.056582,108
SHAPE00317,46.094715,11.056619,109
SHAPE00317,46.094074,11.056863,110
SHAPE00317,46.09391,11.056961,111
SHAPE00317,46.09374,11.057208,112
SHAPE00317,46.09355,11.05748,113
SHAPE00317,46.09336,11.057663,114
SHAPE00317,46.09328,11.05774,115
SHAPE00317,46.093025,11.05795,116
SHAPE00317,46.092854,11.058111,117
SHAPE00317,46.092464,11.058311,118
SHAPE00317,46.0923,11.058432,119
SHAPE00317,46.092155,11.05861,120
SHAPE00317,46.092075,11.058711,121
SHAPE00317,46.091946,11.058927,122
SHAPE00317,46.09182,11.05924,123
SHAPE00317,46.091724,11.059476,124
SHAPE00317,46.091537,11.059926,125
SHAPE00317,46.09129,11.060412,126
SHAPE00317,46.09123,11.060628,127
SHAPE00317,46.09121,11.060716,128
SHAPE00317,46.09119,11.060817,129
SHAPE00317,46.09114,11.061172,130
SHAPE00317,46.0911,11.061389,131
SHAPE00317,46.09105,11.061459,132
SHAPE00317,46.091015,11.061479,133
SHAPE00317,46.090958,11.061476,134
SHAPE00317,46.0909,11.061414,135
SHAPE00317,46.09089,11.061304,136
SHAPE00317,46.091076,11.060846,137
SHAPE00317,46.091133,11.060573,138
SHAPE00317,46.091248,11.060234,139
SHAPE00317,46.09165,11.059174,140
SHAPE00317,46.092175,11.057959,141
SHAPE00317,46.09244,11.057434,142
SHAPE00317,46.092495,11.057114,143
SHAPE00317,46.09246,11.056797,144
SHAPE00317,46.092327,11.056486,145
SHAPE00317,46.09195,11.055796,146
SHAPE00317,46.09163,11.055227,147
SHAPE00317,46.09145,11.054865,148
SHAPE00317,46.091057,11.054332,149
SHAPE00317,46.090057,11.053293,150
SHAPE00317,46.089294,11.052867,151
SHAPE00317,46.087505,11.051971,152
SHAPE00317,46.086613,11.051544,153
SHAPE00317,46.0857,11.051097,154
SHAPE00317,46.08475,11.050686,155
SHAPE00317,46.083847,11.049764,156
SHAPE00317,46.083664,11.049564,157
SHAPE00317,46.083443,11.049315,158
SHAPE00317,46.08229,11.048575,159
SHAPE00317,46.08208,11.048409,160
SHAPE00317,46.08188,11.048165,161
SHAPE00317,46.08162,11.047745,162
SHAPE00317,46.081512,11.047479,163
SHAPE00317,46.081444,11.047198,164
SHAPE00317,46.081394,11.046651,165
SHAPE00317,46.081573,11.046235,166
SHAPE00317,46.08174,11.045873,167
SHAPE00317,46.08176,11.045808,168
SHAPE00317,46.08176,11.045729,169
SHAPE00317,46.081757,11.045661,170
SHAPE00317,46.081745,11.045594,171
SHAPE00317,46.081707,11.045524,172
SHAPE00317,46.08168,11.045459,173
SHAPE00317,46.081665,11.045429,174
SHAPE00317,46.081463,11.044981,175
SHAPE00317,46.08145,11.04496,176
SHAPE00317,46.08145,11.04496,177
SHAPE00317,46.081135,11.044265,178
SHAPE00317,46.081085,11.044193,179
SHAPE00317,46.081055,11.044169,180
SHAPE00317,46.0811,11.044369,181
SHAPE00317,46.081234,11.045262,182
SHAPE00317,46.081135,11.045204,183
SHAPE00317,46.080994,11.045036,184
SHAPE00317,46.080788,11.044656,185
SHAPE00317,46.080482,11.04409,186
SHAPE00317,46.080414,11.044022,187
SHAPE00317,46.079254,11.042875,188
SHAPE00317,46.079094,11.042771,189
SHAPE00317,46.078987,11.042731,190
SHAPE00317,46.07893,11.04271,191
SHAPE00317,46.078705,11.042428,192
SHAPE00317,46.078617,11.042361,193
SHAPE00317,46.07849,11.042288,194
SHAPE00317,46.07837,11.042292,195
SHAPE00317,46.078335,11.042374,196
SHAPE00317,46.078365,11.042526,197
SHAPE00317,46.078453,11.04286,198
SHAPE00317,46.078457,11.043102,199
SHAPE00317,46.078426,11.04336,200
SHAPE00317,46.078358,11.043606,201
SHAPE00317,46.07834,11.043746,202
SHAPE00317,46.078342,11.043781,203
SHAPE00317,46.078373,11.044027,204
SHAPE00317,46.078445,11.044357,205
SHAPE00317,46.078564,11.044611,206
SHAPE00317,46.078712,11.044836,207
SHAPE00317,46.078785,11.044925,208
SHAPE00317,46.078827,11.044982,209
SHAPE00317,46.078846,11.045044,210
SHAPE00317,46.078926,11.045306,211
SHAPE00317,46.07894,11.045522,212
SHAPE00317,46.078983,11.045727,213
SHAPE00317,46.079132,11.046095,214
SHAPE00317,46.079193,11.0463,215
SHAPE00317,46.079193,11.046455,216
SHAPE00317,46.07918,11.046535,217
SHAPE00317,46.079136,11.046632,218
SHAPE00317,46.079094,11.046714,219
SHAPE00317,46.079018,11.046782,220
SHAPE00317,46.078583,11.046864,221
SHAPE00317,46.078503,11.046934,222
SHAPE00317,46.078445,11.046924,223
SHAPE00317,46.0784,11.046956,224
SHAPE00317,46.078365,11.046894,225
SHAPE00317,46.078365,11.046894,226
SHAPE00317,46.0784,11.046956,227
SHAPE00317,46.078358,11.047057,228
SHAPE00317,46.07836,11.04719,229
SHAPE00317,46.0784,11.047383,230
SHAPE00317,46.07842,11.047467,231
SHAPE00317,46.07846,11.047559,232
SHAPE00317,46.07854,11.047709,233
SHAPE00317,46.079433,11.0488,234
SHAPE00317,46.079884,11.049394,235
SHAPE00317,46.08066,11.050335,236
SHAPE00317,46.080864,11.050567,237
SHAPE00317,46.081173,11.050851,238
SHAPE00317,46.081627,11.051083,239
SHAPE00317,46.08209,11.05143,240
SHAPE00317,46.082294,11.051572,241
SHAPE00317,46.082493,11.05185,242
SHAPE00317,46.082687,11.052109,243
SHAPE00317,46.082935,11.052341,244
SHAPE00317,46.08304,11.052414,245
SHAPE00317,46.083138,11.052596,246
SHAPE00317,46.083164,11.052754,247
SHAPE00317,46.08315,11.052937,248
SHAPE00317,46.083107,11.053082,249
SHAPE00317,46.083023,11.053229,250
SHAPE00317,46.082874,11.053382,251
SHAPE00317,46.08249,11.053734,252
SHAPE00317,46.08221,11.053941,253
SHAPE00317,46.081795,11.054145,254
SHAPE00317,46.081455,11.054249,255
SHAPE00317,46.080982,11.054414,256
SHAPE00317,46.08086,11.054475,257
SHAPE00317,46.08082,11.054511,258
SHAPE00317,46.0807,11.054617,259
SHAPE00317,46.080574,11.054741,260
SHAPE00317,46.08048,11.054811,261
SHAPE00317,46.08036,11.054832,262
SHAPE00317,46.080223,11.054796,263
SHAPE00317,46.07973,11.054502,264
SHAPE00317,46.079647,11.054452,265
SHAPE00317,46.07959,11.054417,266
SHAPE00317,46.07922,11.054272,267
SHAPE00317,46.078846,11.054216,268
SHAPE00317,46.078743,11.05422,269
SHAPE00317,46.07779,11.054587,270
SHAPE00317,46.077633,11.054666,271
SHAPE00317,46.077084,11.054902,272
SHAPE00317,46.07682,11.054993,273
SHAPE00317,46.076435,11.054892,274
SHAPE00317,46.07632,11.05488,275
SHAPE00317,46.076195,11.054936,276
SHAPE00317,46.076168,11.054962,277
SHAPE00317,46.076027,11.05512,278
SHAPE00317,46.07597,11.055261,279
SHAPE00317,46.075924,11.055478,280
SHAPE00317,46.075897,11.056027,281
SHAPE00317,46.075897,11.056027,282
SHAPE00317,46.075886,11.056253,283
SHAPE00317,46.07586,11.056449,284
SHAPE00317,46.075825,11.056538,285
SHAPE00317,46.075768,11.056704,286
SHAPE00317,46.075626,11.057109,287
SHAPE00317,46.07543,11.057607,288
SHAPE00317,46.075394,11.057878,289
SHAPE00317,46.075447,11.058081,290
SHAPE00317,46.07555,11.058239,291
SHAPE00317,46.07566,11.058304,292
SHAPE00317,46.07607,11.058498,293
SHAPE00317,46.07614,11.058598,294
SHAPE00317,46.07617,11.058679,295
SHAPE00317,46.07615,11.05884,296
SHAPE00317,46.075798,11.058659,297
SHAPE00317,46.075798,11.058659,298
SHAPE00317,46.07576,11.058639,299
SHAPE00317,46.07497,11.058245,300
SHAPE00317,46.074677,11.058159,301
SHAPE00317,46.074474,11.058124,302
SHAPE00317,46.0742,11.05813,303
SHAPE00317,46.073986,11.058172,304
SHAPE00317,46.073715,11.058222,305
SHAPE00317,46.07334,11.0583,306
SHAPE00317,46.07277,11.058419,307
SHAPE00317,46.072712,11.058432,308
SHAPE00317,46.072075,11.05855,309
SHAPE00317,46.072014,11.058544,310
SHAPE00317,46.071747,11.058524,311
SHAPE00317,46.0717,11.058627,312
SHAPE00317,46.07162,11.058722,313
SHAPE00317,46.071495,11.058873,314
SHAPE00317,46.071404,11.059034,315
SHAPE00317,46.07133,11.059212,316
SHAPE00318,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE00318,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE00318,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE00318,46.004387,11.335497,4
SHAPE00318,46.004196,11.335135,5
SHAPE00318,46.004173,11.335111,6
SHAPE00318,46.004158,11.335094,7
SHAPE00318,46.004112,11.335041,8
SHAPE00318,46.004044,11.334967,9
SHAPE00318,46.003895,11.334805,10
SHAPE00318,46.003586,11.334511,11
SHAPE00318,46.003403,11.334346,12
SHAPE00318,46.00331,11.334267,13
SHAPE00318,46.003242,11.334207,14
SHAPE00318,46.003166,11.334177,15
SHAPE00318,46.003113,11.334163,16
SHAPE00318,46.00287,11.334057,17
SHAPE00318,46.00285,11.334049,18
SHAPE00318,46.0028,11.334027,19
SHAPE00318,46.0027,11.333973,20
SHAPE00318,46.002605,11.3339,21
SHAPE00318,46.00248,11.333754,22
SHAPE00318,46.002396,11.333594,23
SHAPE00318,46.00232,11.333473,24
SHAPE00318,46.002224,11.33332,25
SHAPE00318,46.002068,11.333052,26
SHAPE00318,46.00197,11.332937,27
SHAPE00318,46.001873,11.332886,28
SHAPE00318,46.001625,11.332851,29
SHAPE00318,46.001457,11.33283,30
SHAPE00318,46.001415,11.332826,31
SHAPE00318,46.00101,11.332738,32
SHAPE00318,46.001,11.332623,33
SHAPE00318,46.000988,11.332333,34
SHAPE00318,46.000977,11.332021,35
SHAPE00318,46.000977,11.332001,36
SHAPE00318,46.00097,11.331761,37
SHAPE00318,46.00096,11.331581,38
SHAPE00318,46.00096,11.331488,39
SHAPE00318,46.000954,11.331299,40
SHAPE00318,46.000946,11.330944,41
SHAPE00318,46.000935,11.330814,42
SHAPE00318,46.000927,11.330721,43
SHAPE00318,46.000927,11.330397,44
SHAPE00318,46.000927,11.330338,45
SHAPE00318,46.00093,11.330259,46
SHAPE00318,46.00093,11.330139,47
SHAPE00318,46.00097,11.329882,48
SHAPE00318,46.000942,11.329804,49
SHAPE00318,46.000908,11.329764,50
SHAPE00318,46.000908,11.329764,51
SHAPE00318,46.000893,11.329745,52
SHAPE00318,46.00082,11.329693,53
SHAPE00318,46.000668,11.329603,54
SHAPE00318,46.00056,11.32948,55
SHAPE00318,46.00053,11.329349,56
SHAPE00318,46.000523,11.329184,57
SHAPE00318,46.00054,11.328919,58
SHAPE00318,46.0006,11.328565,59
SHAPE00318,46.000656,11.328307,60
SHAPE00318,46.000706,11.328014,61
SHAPE00318,46.000736,11.32774,62
SHAPE00318,46.000763,11.327513,63
SHAPE00318,46.000748,11.327369,64
SHAPE00318,46.000694,11.327282,65
SHAPE00318,46.000618,11.327241,66
SHAPE00318,46.00056,11.327207,67
SHAPE00318,46.000496,11.327249,68
SHAPE00318,46.00029,11.327229,69
SHAPE00318,46.00007,11.327251,70
SHAPE00318,45.99986,11.327321,71
SHAPE00318,45.999596,11.327442,72
SHAPE00318,45.999332,11.327473,73
SHAPE00318,45.999237,11.32746,74
SHAPE00318,45.99921,11.327435,75
SHAPE00318,45.999184,11.327412,76
SHAPE00318,45.999153,11.327305,77
SHAPE00318,45.999165,11.327068,78
SHAPE00318,45.999195,11.326563,79
SHAPE00318,45.999283,11.325537,80
SHAPE00318,45.99931,11.325088,81
SHAPE00318,45.999348,11.324865,82
SHAPE00318,45.999405,11.324628,83
SHAPE00318,45.99951,11.324314,84
SHAPE00318,45.99974,11.323647,85
SHAPE00318,45.99984,11.323274,86
SHAPE00318,45.999935,11.322949,87
SHAPE00318,45.999813,11.322917,88
SHAPE00318,45.999565,11.322909,89
SHAPE00318,45.999393,11.322856,90
SHAPE00318,45.999226,11.322772,91
SHAPE00318,45.999004,11.322582,92
SHAPE00318,45.998863,11.322481,93
SHAPE00318,45.998302,11.322156,94
SHAPE00318,45.998123,11.322073,95
SHAPE00318,45.997707,11.321878,96
SHAPE00318,45.997547,11.321892,97
SHAPE00318,45.99731,11.321924,98
SHAPE00318,45.99703,11.321849,99
SHAPE00318,45.9968,11.321755,100
SHAPE00318,45.996758,11.321674,101
SHAPE00318,45.996796,11.321458,102
SHAPE00318,45.99684,11.321216,103
SHAPE00318,45.9969,11.32108,104
SHAPE00318,45.99697,11.321001,105
SHAPE00318,45.997044,11.320848,106
SHAPE00318,45.997063,11.320809,107
SHAPE00318,45.997097,11.320611,108
SHAPE00318,45.997158,11.320226,109
SHAPE00318,45.997215,11.319774,110
SHAPE00318,45.997276,11.319459,111
SHAPE00318,45.99735,11.31915,112
SHAPE00318,45.997414,11.318971,113
SHAPE00318,45.997425,11.318926,114
SHAPE00318,45.99745,11.318806,115
SHAPE00318,45.997475,11.318654,116
SHAPE00318,45.997482,11.318465,117
SHAPE00318,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE00318,45.997562,11.318318,119
SHAPE00318,45.997677,11.3182,120
SHAPE00318,45.997677,11.3182,121
SHAPE00318,45.997562,11.318318,122
SHAPE00318,45.99749,11.318391,123
SHAPE00318,45.997387,11.318512,124
SHAPE00318,45.997284,11.318598,125
SHAPE00318,45.99717,11.318651,126
SHAPE00318,45.99708,11.318673,127
SHAPE00318,45.996967,11.318671,128
SHAPE00318,45.996597,11.318645,129
SHAPE00318,45.996437,11.318686,130
SHAPE00318,45.99634,11.318737,131
SHAPE00318,45.995895,11.319004,132
SHAPE00318,45.99587,11.319018,133
SHAPE00318,45.995842,11.319034,134
SHAPE00318,45.995663,11.319138,135
SHAPE00318,45.995594,11.319186,136
SHAPE00318,45.99548,11.319333,137
SHAPE00318,45.99548,11.319333,138
SHAPE00318,45.99538,11.319462,139
SHAPE00318,45.9953,11.319643,140
SHAPE00318,45.99521,11.319733,141
SHAPE00318,45.995068,11.319794,142
SHAPE00318,45.994823,11.319815,143
SHAPE00318,45.99479,11.319818,144
SHAPE00318,45.99434,11.319861,145
SHAPE00318,45.994278,11.319868,146
SHAPE00318,45.993767,11.319908,147
SHAPE00318,45.99374,11.319907,148
SHAPE00318,45.99312,11.319869,149
SHAPE00318,45.992687,11.319842,150
SHAPE00318,45.992558,11.319885,151
SHAPE00318,45.992443,11.320044,152
SHAPE00318,45.992397,11.320235,153
SHAPE00318,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE00318,45.992348,11.320719,155
SHAPE00318,45.992344,11.320754,156
SHAPE00318,45.992344,11.320754,157
SHAPE00318,45.992348,11.320719,158
SHAPE00318,45.992374,11.320446,159
SHAPE00318,45.992397,11.320235,160
SHAPE00318,45.992443,11.320044,161
SHAPE00318,45.992558,11.319885,162
SHAPE00318,45.992687,11.319842,163
SHAPE00318,45.99312,11.319869,164
SHAPE00318,45.99374,11.319907,165
SHAPE00318,45.993767,11.319908,166
SHAPE00318,45.994278,11.319868,167
SHAPE00318,45.99434,11.319861,168
SHAPE00318,45.99479,11.319818,169
SHAPE00318,45.994823,11.319815,170
SHAPE00318,45.995068,11.319794,171
SHAPE00318,45.99521,11.319733,172
SHAPE00318,45.9953,11.319643,173
SHAPE00318,45.99538,11.319462,174
SHAPE00318,45.995594,11.319186,175
SHAPE00318,45.995663,11.319138,176
SHAPE00318,45.995842,11.319034,177
SHAPE00318,45.99587,11.319018,178
SHAPE00318,45.995895,11.319004,179
SHAPE00318,45.99634,11.318737,180
SHAPE00318,45.996437,11.318686,181
SHAPE00318,45.996597,11.318645,182
SHAPE00318,45.996967,11.318671,183
SHAPE00318,45.99708,11.318673,184
SHAPE00318,45.99717,11.318651,185
SHAPE00318,45.997284,11.318598,186
SHAPE00318,45.997387,11.318512,187
SHAPE00318,45.99749,11.318391,188
SHAPE00318,45.997562,11.318318,189
SHAPE00318,45.99773,11.318145,190
SHAPE00318,45.997936,11.317948,191
SHAPE00318,45.998028,11.317847,192
SHAPE00318,45.9981,11.317708,193
SHAPE00318,45.998142,11.317564,194
SHAPE00318,45.998165,11.317376,195
SHAPE00318,45.998184,11.317135,196
SHAPE00318,45.99821,11.316916,197
SHAPE00318,45.99827,11.316634,198
SHAPE00318,45.99833,11.316448,199
SHAPE00318,45.998486,11.316145,200
SHAPE00318,45.99867,11.315766,201
SHAPE00318,45.998817,11.315463,202
SHAPE00318,45.998886,11.315319,203
SHAPE00318,45.999023,11.315095,204
SHAPE00318,45.99904,11.315023,205
SHAPE00318,45.997562,11.315139,206
SHAPE00318,45.99698,11.315184,207
SHAPE00318,45.996674,11.315201,208
SHAPE00318,45.996544,11.315168,209
SHAPE00318,45.99647,11.31512,210
SHAPE00318,45.99632,11.314867,211
SHAPE00318,45.99609,11.314605,212
SHAPE00318,45.995777,11.314351,213
SHAPE00318,45.9953,11.314074,214
SHAPE00318,45.995014,11.313918,215
SHAPE00318,45.994835,11.313736,216
SHAPE00318,45.994602,11.313337,217
SHAPE00318,45.994396,11.312841,218
SHAPE00318,45.99396,11.311826,219
SHAPE00318,45.993744,11.311536,220
SHAPE00318,45.993687,11.31147,221
SHAPE00318,45.993587,11.311439,222
SHAPE00318,45.993443,11.311463,223
SHAPE00318,45.993298,11.311632,224
SHAPE00318,45.99311,11.311903,225
SHAPE00318,45.99311,11.311903,226
SHAPE00318,45.99308,11.311946,227
SHAPE00318,45.992996,11.312104,228
SHAPE00318,45.99279,11.312334,229
SHAPE00318,45.992634,11.312564,230
SHAPE00318,45.992527,11.312844,231
SHAPE00318,45.9925,11.312914,232
SHAPE00318,45.992413,11.313262,233
SHAPE00318,45.99239,11.31335,234
SHAPE00318,45.992184,11.313616,235
SHAPE00318,45.992146,11.313667,236
SHAPE00318,45.9921,11.313728,237
SHAPE00318,45.992065,11.313773,238
SHAPE00318,45.99186,11.314402,239
SHAPE00318,45.991604,11.315115,240
SHAPE00318,45.991577,11.315112,241
SHAPE00318,45.991577,11.315112,242
SHAPE00318,45.990814,11.315042,243
SHAPE00318,45.989994,11.315015,244
SHAPE00318,45.990017,11.314764,245
SHAPE00318,45.990025,11.314252,246
SHAPE00318,45.989933,11.313855,247
SHAPE00318,45.98991,11.313389,248
SHAPE00318,45.989746,11.312825,249
SHAPE00318,45.989693,11.31257,250
SHAPE00318,45.98971,11.312431,251
SHAPE00318,45.989643,11.312339,252
SHAPE00318,45.9895,11.311646,253
SHAPE00318,45.989483,11.311574,254
SHAPE00318,45.989483,11.311517,255
SHAPE00318,45.989483,11.311517,256
SHAPE00318,45.989487,11.311057,257
SHAPE00318,45.989517,11.310781,258
SHAPE00318,45.989704,11.310011,259
SHAPE00318,45.989803,11.309518,260
SHAPE00318,45.989838,11.309333,261
SHAPE00318,45.98998,11.308742,262
SHAPE00318,45.99016,11.308045,263
SHAPE00318,45.990337,11.3072,264
SHAPE00318,45.990414,11.306795,265
SHAPE00318,45.99043,11.306368,266
SHAPE00318,45.990448,11.306033,267
SHAPE00318,45.990482,11.305846,268
SHAPE00318,45.99051,11.305652,269
SHAPE00318,45.99055,11.305555,270
SHAPE00318,45.990723,11.305166,271
SHAPE00318,45.990795,11.304892,272
SHAPE00318,45.990833,11.304792,273
SHAPE00318,45.990948,11.304505,274
SHAPE00318,45.99103,11.304205,275
SHAPE00318,45.991062,11.303701,276
SHAPE00318,45.99107,11.303198,277
SHAPE00318,45.99107,11.303147,278
SHAPE00318,45.99107,11.303013,279
SHAPE00318,45.99107,11.303013,280
SHAPE00318,45.991074,11.302784,281
SHAPE00318,45.991077,11.302571,282
SHAPE00318,45.99113,11.302042,283
SHAPE00318,45.99114,11.30194,284
SHAPE00318,45.99115,11.301497,285
SHAPE00318,45.99116,11.301458,286
SHAPE00318,45.991207,11.301284,287
SHAPE00318,45.991325,11.301108,288
SHAPE00318,45.991405,11.301,289
SHAPE00318,45.991394,11.30087,290
SHAPE00318,45.991196,11.300215,291
SHAPE00318,45.991196,11.300215,292
SHAPE00318,45.991188,11.30019,293
SHAPE00318,45.990894,11.300371,294
SHAPE00318,45.990856,11.300389,295
SHAPE00318,45.99055,11.30052,296
SHAPE00318,45.99026,11.300622,297
SHAPE00318,45.990185,11.300649,298
SHAPE00318,45.99002,11.300708,299
SHAPE00318,45.989914,11.300746,300
SHAPE00318,45.98977,11.300786,301
SHAPE00318,45.98972,11.300799,302
SHAPE00318,45.98936,11.30086,303
SHAPE00318,45.989292,11.300872,304
SHAPE00318,45.98902,11.300902,305
SHAPE00318,45.98902,11.300902,306
SHAPE00318,45.989292,11.300872,307
SHAPE00318,45.98936,11.30086,308
SHAPE00318,45.98972,11.300799,309
SHAPE00318,45.98977,11.300786,310
SHAPE00318,45.989914,11.300746,311
SHAPE00318,45.99002,11.300708,312
SHAPE00318,45.990185,11.300649,313
SHAPE00318,45.99026,11.300622,314
SHAPE00318,45.99055,11.30052,315
SHAPE00318,45.990856,11.300389,316
SHAPE00318,45.990894,11.300371,317
SHAPE00318,45.991188,11.30019,318
SHAPE00318,45.991894,11.299732,319
SHAPE00318,45.99192,11.299716,320
SHAPE00318,45.99231,11.299464,321
SHAPE00318,45.992504,11.299348,322
SHAPE00318,45.99328,11.298882,323
SHAPE00318,45.993347,11.298833,324
SHAPE00318,45.993584,11.298662,325
SHAPE00318,45.993652,11.298615,326
SHAPE00318,45.993774,11.298541,327
SHAPE00318,45.99398,11.298417,328
SHAPE00318,45.994343,11.298245,329
SHAPE00318,45.994637,11.298082,330
SHAPE00318,45.99487,11.297928,331
SHAPE00318,45.99507,11.297808,332
SHAPE00318,45.995358,11.297627,333
SHAPE00318,45.9956,11.297558,334
SHAPE00318,45.995872,11.2975,335
SHAPE00318,45.996033,11.297474,336
SHAPE00318,45.99655,11.297432,337
SHAPE00318,45.996983,11.297428,338
SHAPE00318,45.997128,11.297469,339
SHAPE00318,45.997303,11.297537,340
SHAPE00318,45.997585,11.297647,341
SHAPE00318,45.99789,11.2977,342
SHAPE00318,45.998756,11.297937,343
SHAPE00318,45.99892,11.298052,344
SHAPE00318,45.999027,11.298139,345
SHAPE00318,45.99925,11.298271,346
SHAPE00318,45.999435,11.29839,347
SHAPE00318,46.000183,11.298784,348
SHAPE00318,46.00051,11.298951,349
SHAPE00318,46.000984,11.299123,350
SHAPE00318,46.001644,11.299237,351
SHAPE00318,46.001865,11.299287,352
SHAPE00318,46.001907,11.299298,353
SHAPE00318,46.002003,11.299327,354
SHAPE00318,46.00212,11.299365,355
SHAPE00318,46.002586,11.299521,356
SHAPE00318,46.002754,11.299573,357
SHAPE00318,46.00285,11.299604,358
SHAPE00318,46.003075,11.299683,359
SHAPE00318,46.003124,11.299708,360
SHAPE00318,46.003345,11.299779,361
SHAPE00318,46.003387,11.299793,362
SHAPE00318,46.004364,11.30014,363
SHAPE00318,46.004467,11.300193,364
SHAPE00318,46.00472,11.300305,365
SHAPE00318,46.004784,11.300337,366
SHAPE00318,46.005005,11.300425,367
SHAPE00318,46.005695,11.300708,368
SHAPE00318,46.00598,11.300865,369
SHAPE00318,46.006157,11.300961,370
SHAPE00318,46.00628,11.301035,371
SHAPE00318,46.00672,11.301315,372
SHAPE00318,46.006947,11.301478,373
SHAPE00318,46.007034,11.301556,374
SHAPE00318,46.00707,11.301531,375
SHAPE00318,46.007282,11.301381,376
SHAPE00318,46.00781,11.301094,377
SHAPE00318,46.008038,11.300988,378
SHAPE00318,46.00794,11.301392,379
SHAPE00318,46.007935,11.301617,380
SHAPE00318,46.007957,11.301763,381
SHAPE00318,46.007984,11.30186,382
SHAPE00318,46.008068,11.301987,383
SHAPE00318,46.0081,11.302039,384
SHAPE00318,46.007652,11.301929,385
SHAPE00318,46.00722,11.301723,386
SHAPE00318,46.007107,11.301647,387
SHAPE00318,46.007015,11.301727,388
SHAPE00318,46.006893,11.30189,389
SHAPE00318,46.006783,11.302098,390
SHAPE00318,46.006714,11.302273,391
SHAPE00318,46.006615,11.30262,392
SHAPE00318,46.006508,11.303034,393
SHAPE00318,46.006477,11.303161,394
SHAPE00318,46.00638,11.303511,395
SHAPE00318,46.006374,11.303523,396
SHAPE00318,46.006298,11.303844,397
SHAPE00318,46.006207,11.304174,398
SHAPE00318,46.006184,11.304258,399
SHAPE00318,46.00617,11.304373,400
SHAPE00318,46.0061,11.304959,401
SHAPE00318,46.006092,11.305032,402
SHAPE00318,46.006092,11.305032,403
SHAPE00318,46.006046,11.305391,404
SHAPE00318,46.00604,11.305582,405
SHAPE00318,46.006104,11.305674,406
SHAPE00318,46.006153,11.305701,407
SHAPE00318,46.00622,11.305716,408
SHAPE00318,46.006245,11.305683,409
SHAPE00318,46.006313,11.305552,410
SHAPE00318,46.006504,11.305158,411
SHAPE00318,46.006546,11.305115,412
SHAPE00318,46.006596,11.305084,413
SHAPE00318,46.00672,11.305071,414
SHAPE00318,46.00719,11.305154,415
SHAPE00318,46.00749,11.305205,416
SHAPE00318,46.007736,11.305248,417
SHAPE00318,46.007782,11.305257,418
SHAPE00318,46.008427,11.305369,419
SHAPE00318,46.00863,11.303236,420
SHAPE00318,46.0087,11.302657,421
SHAPE00318,46.008724,11.302495,422
SHAPE00318,46.00875,11.302382,423
SHAPE00318,46.00877,11.302279,424
SHAPE00318,46.008854,11.301881,425
SHAPE00318,46.009014,11.301382,426
SHAPE00318,46.0092,11.300888,427
SHAPE00318,46.00952,11.30022,428
SHAPE00318,46.010017,11.299169,429
SHAPE00318,46.010036,11.299128,430
SHAPE00320,46.373035,11.655182,1
SHAPE00320,46.373135,11.655287,2
SHAPE00320,46.373184,11.655339,3
SHAPE00320,46.37392,11.65616,4
SHAPE00320,46.37457,11.656872,5
SHAPE00320,46.375126,11.657505,6
SHAPE00320,46.375298,11.657687,7
SHAPE00320,46.37538,11.657781,8
SHAPE00320,46.375435,11.657837,9
SHAPE00320,46.375458,11.657864,10
SHAPE00320,46.37593,11.658387,11
SHAPE00320,46.376133,11.658607,12
SHAPE00320,46.376213,11.658695,13
SHAPE00320,46.376286,11.658786,14
SHAPE00320,46.37662,11.659218,15
SHAPE00320,46.37665,11.659348,16
SHAPE00320,46.376675,11.659532,17
SHAPE00320,46.376682,11.659703,18
SHAPE00320,46.376682,11.660055,19
SHAPE00320,46.376663,11.660131,20
SHAPE00320,46.376614,11.660214,21
SHAPE00320,46.376442,11.66047,22
SHAPE00320,46.376427,11.660494,23
SHAPE00320,46.376335,11.660712,24
SHAPE00320,46.37631,11.660838,25
SHAPE00320,46.3763,11.660942,26
SHAPE00320,46.376297,11.661135,27
SHAPE00320,46.37633,11.661495,28
SHAPE00320,46.376358,11.661622,29
SHAPE00320,46.37644,11.661834,30
SHAPE00320,46.376625,11.661982,31
SHAPE00320,46.376785,11.662073,32
SHAPE00320,46.376827,11.662092,33
SHAPE00320,46.377193,11.662285,34
SHAPE00320,46.377365,11.662376,35
SHAPE00320,46.37768,11.662536,36
SHAPE00320,46.37786,11.662654,37
SHAPE00320,46.377968,11.66279,38
SHAPE00320,46.37805,11.662931,39
SHAPE00320,46.378155,11.663249,40
SHAPE00320,46.378212,11.663338,41
SHAPE00320,46.37823,11.663364,42
SHAPE00320,46.378292,11.66343,43
SHAPE00320,46.37845,11.663545,44
SHAPE00320,46.378613,11.66362,45
SHAPE00320,46.37876,11.663647,46
SHAPE00320,46.378838,11.66363,47
SHAPE00320,46.378918,11.663624,48
SHAPE00320,46.378975,11.66363,49
SHAPE00320,46.379047,11.663656,50
SHAPE00320,46.37957,11.664169,51
SHAPE00320,46.379704,11.664335,52
SHAPE00320,46.379833,11.6645,53
SHAPE00320,46.37985,11.664543,54
SHAPE00320,46.379864,11.664535,55
SHAPE00320,46.37988,11.664532,56
SHAPE00320,46.379894,11.664536,57
SHAPE00320,46.379906,11.664548,58
SHAPE00320,46.379917,11.664564,59
SHAPE00320,46.37992,11.664585,60
SHAPE00320,46.379925,11.664607,61
SHAPE00320,46.37992,11.664629,62
SHAPE00320,46.379986,11.66469,63
SHAPE00320,46.380436,11.665209,64
SHAPE00320,46.380474,11.665253,65
SHAPE00320,46.38061,11.665369,66
SHAPE00320,46.380806,11.665519,67
SHAPE00320,46.380806,11.665519,68
SHAPE00320,46.38061,11.665369,69
SHAPE00320,46.380474,11.665253,70
SHAPE00320,46.380436,11.665209,71
SHAPE00320,46.379986,11.66469,72
SHAPE00320,46.37992,11.664629,73
SHAPE00320,46.379925,11.664607,74
SHAPE00320,46.37992,11.664585,75
SHAPE00320,46.379917,11.664564,76
SHAPE00320,46.379906,11.664548,77
SHAPE00320,46.379894,11.664536,78
SHAPE00320,46.37988,11.664532,79
SHAPE00320,46.379864,11.664535,80
SHAPE00320,46.37985,11.664543,81
SHAPE00320,46.379833,11.6645,82
SHAPE00320,46.379704,11.664335,83
SHAPE00320,46.37957,11.664169,84
SHAPE00320,46.379047,11.663656,85
SHAPE00320,46.378975,11.66363,86
SHAPE00320,46.378918,11.663624,87
SHAPE00320,46.378838,11.66363,88
SHAPE00320,46.37876,11.663647,89
SHAPE00320,46.378613,11.66362,90
SHAPE00320,46.37845,11.663545,91
SHAPE00320,46.378292,11.66343,92
SHAPE00320,46.37823,11.663364,93
SHAPE00320,46.378212,11.663338,94
SHAPE00320,46.378155,11.663249,95
SHAPE00320,46.37805,11.662931,96
SHAPE00320,46.377968,11.66279,97
SHAPE00320,46.37786,11.662654,98
SHAPE00320,46.37768,11.662536,99
SHAPE00320,46.377365,11.662376,100
SHAPE00320,46.377193,11.662285,101
SHAPE00320,46.376827,11.662092,102
SHAPE00320,46.376785,11.662073,103
SHAPE00320,46.376625,11.661982,104
SHAPE00320,46.37644,11.661834,105
SHAPE00320,46.376392,11.661909,106
SHAPE00320,46.376366,11.661999,107
SHAPE00320,46.37637,11.662237,108
SHAPE00320,46.376328,11.662055,109
SHAPE00320,46.37633,11.661879,110
SHAPE00320,46.376183,11.661571,111
SHAPE00320,46.37604,11.661449,112
SHAPE00320,46.375874,11.661287,113
SHAPE00320,46.37582,11.661226,114
SHAPE00320,46.37576,11.661202,115
SHAPE00320,46.375717,11.661214,116
SHAPE00320,46.375538,11.661283,117
SHAPE00320,46.375313,11.661306,118
SHAPE00320,46.375122,11.66121,119
SHAPE00320,46.374912,11.661491,120
SHAPE00320,46.374752,11.661516,121
SHAPE00320,46.374603,11.661602,122
SHAPE00320,46.374485,11.661624,123
SHAPE00320,46.374363,11.661633,124
SHAPE00320,46.374245,11.661725,125
SHAPE00320,46.37404,11.661922,126
SHAPE00320,46.373955,11.661999,127
SHAPE00320,46.373882,11.662055,128
SHAPE00320,46.373817,11.662049,129
SHAPE00320,46.373787,11.66203,130
SHAPE00320,46.37373,11.66194,131
SHAPE00320,46.37365,11.661757,132
SHAPE00320,46.373573,11.66174,133
SHAPE00320,46.373493,11.661794,134
SHAPE00320,46.37351,11.661829,135
SHAPE00320,46.37354,11.661906,136
SHAPE00320,46.373825,11.662917,137
SHAPE00320,46.37403,11.663953,138
SHAPE00320,46.37409,11.664274,139
SHAPE00320,46.374153,11.664488,140
SHAPE00320,46.374348,11.664875,141
SHAPE00320,46.374393,11.665055,142
SHAPE00320,46.374413,11.665225,143
SHAPE00320,46.374355,11.665235,144
SHAPE00320,46.37428,11.66525,145
SHAPE00320,46.3742,11.665223,146
SHAPE00320,46.374,11.665024,147
SHAPE00320,46.373993,11.665014,148
SHAPE00320,46.373993,11.665014,149
SHAPE00320,46.373756,11.664763,150
SHAPE00320,46.37366,11.664709,151
SHAPE00320,46.3736,11.664739,152
SHAPE00320,46.373577,11.664788,153
SHAPE00320,46.373573,11.664865,154
SHAPE00320,46.373596,11.66497,155
SHAPE00320,46.373768,11.665387,156
SHAPE00320,46.373787,11.665561,157
SHAPE00320,46.37379,11.665706,158
SHAPE00320,46.3738,11.66673,159
SHAPE00320,46.373764,11.667192,160
SHAPE00320,46.37374,11.667428,161
SHAPE00320,46.373753,11.667685,162
SHAPE00320,46.373795,11.667923,163
SHAPE00320,46.37386,11.668206,164
SHAPE00320,46.373886,11.668361,165
SHAPE00320,46.373894,11.668498,166
SHAPE00320,46.373882,11.668714,167
SHAPE00320,46.373753,11.669284,168
SHAPE00320,46.373726,11.669401,169
SHAPE00320,46.37357,11.670104,170
SHAPE00320,46.373398,11.670801,171
SHAPE00320,46.373146,11.671389,172
SHAPE00320,46.37304,11.672161,173
SHAPE00320,46.37302,11.672828,174
SHAPE00320,46.372845,11.673473,175
SHAPE00320,46.37245,11.675444,176
SHAPE00320,46.37243,11.675576,177
SHAPE00320,46.372368,11.675887,178
SHAPE00320,46.372215,11.6764,179
SHAPE00320,46.37185,11.67723,180
SHAPE00320,46.37174,11.677654,181
SHAPE00320,46.371628,11.677934,182
SHAPE00320,46.37138,11.678203,183
SHAPE00320,46.37023,11.679359,184
SHAPE00320,46.36967,11.680349,185
SHAPE00320,46.36926,11.68168,186
SHAPE00320,46.368717,11.683323,187
SHAPE00320,46.368664,11.683988,188
SHAPE00320,46.368668,11.684605,189
SHAPE00320,46.368538,11.68499,190
SHAPE00320,46.36843,11.68515,191
SHAPE00320,46.367973,11.685871,192
SHAPE00320,46.367863,11.686044,193
SHAPE00320,46.367844,11.686074,194
SHAPE00320,46.367844,11.686074,195
SHAPE00320,46.36767,11.68635,196
SHAPE00320,46.36725,11.687093,197
SHAPE00320,46.36717,11.687265,198
SHAPE00320,46.367054,11.687572,199
SHAPE00320,46.36704,11.687613,200
SHAPE00320,46.36699,11.687966,201
SHAPE00320,46.366966,11.689031,202
SHAPE00320,46.36696,11.690021,203
SHAPE00320,46.366913,11.690345,204
SHAPE00320,46.36685,11.690517,205
SHAPE00320,46.36678,11.690652,206
SHAPE00320,46.36644,11.690942,207
SHAPE00320,46.36599,11.69127,208
SHAPE00320,46.365707,11.691526,209
SHAPE00320,46.36563,11.69175,210
SHAPE00320,46.365547,11.692084,211
SHAPE00320,46.365513,11.692904,212
SHAPE00320,46.365414,11.693772,213
SHAPE00320,46.36543,11.694187,214
SHAPE00320,46.36539,11.694579,215
SHAPE00320,46.365425,11.694732,216
SHAPE00320,46.365475,11.694843,217
SHAPE00320,46.365612,11.694901,218
SHAPE00320,46.365856,11.694949,219
SHAPE00320,46.36593,11.695018,220
SHAPE00320,46.36598,11.695115,221
SHAPE00320,46.36602,11.695268,222
SHAPE00320,46.366035,11.696252,223
SHAPE00320,46.366135,11.697608,224
SHAPE00320,46.366425,11.699259,225
SHAPE00320,46.366447,11.699756,226
SHAPE00320,46.366383,11.700081,227
SHAPE00320,46.36617,11.700742,228
SHAPE00320,46.366146,11.701162,229
SHAPE00320,46.366177,11.701566,230
SHAPE00320,46.3663,11.702278,231
SHAPE00320,46.36637,11.702888,232
SHAPE00320,46.366253,11.704068,233
SHAPE00320,46.366238,11.704322,234
SHAPE00320,46.366158,11.705106,235
SHAPE00320,46.366043,11.705922,236
SHAPE00320,46.366074,11.706519,237
SHAPE00320,46.365997,11.706862,238
SHAPE00320,46.3657,11.707627,239
SHAPE00320,46.36552,11.708622,240
SHAPE00320,46.365498,11.708956,241
SHAPE00320,46.365517,11.709396,242
SHAPE00320,46.365562,11.709613,243
SHAPE00320,46.365887,11.710939,244
SHAPE00320,46.366013,11.711244,245
SHAPE00320,46.36633,11.711787,246
SHAPE00320,46.366497,11.712159,247
SHAPE00320,46.366554,11.712402,248
SHAPE00320,46.36663,11.713576,249
SHAPE00320,46.36663,11.713816,250
SHAPE00320,46.366535,11.714449,251
SHAPE00320,46.366543,11.716177,252
SHAPE00320,46.3666,11.716646,253
SHAPE00320,46.3666,11.717819,254
SHAPE00320,46.36662,11.717975,255
SHAPE00320,46.36678,11.718486,256
SHAPE00320,46.36692,11.719484,257
SHAPE00320,46.366917,11.719696,258
SHAPE00320,46.366863,11.719927,259
SHAPE00320,46.366787,11.72009,260
SHAPE00320,46.366695,11.720313,261
SHAPE00320,46.36664,11.720495,262
SHAPE00320,46.366615,11.720687,263
SHAPE00320,46.36663,11.7219,264
SHAPE00320,46.366707,11.722327,265
SHAPE00320,46.367023,11.723447,266
SHAPE00320,46.367058,11.723732,267
SHAPE00320,46.36701,11.724145,268
SHAPE00320,46.367,11.724492,269
SHAPE00320,46.36706,11.72504,270
SHAPE00320,46.36752,11.726665,271
SHAPE00320,46.36765,11.726963,272
SHAPE00320,46.367947,11.727469,273
SHAPE00320,46.368214,11.727839,274
SHAPE00320,46.36852,11.728192,275
SHAPE00320,46.368736,11.728443,276
SHAPE00320,46.368736,11.728443,277
SHAPE00320,46.3689,11.728628,278
SHAPE00320,46.369106,11.728898,279
SHAPE00320,46.36921,11.729082,280
SHAPE00320,46.36929,11.729259,281
SHAPE00320,46.369343,11.729417,282
SHAPE00320,46.369385,11.72958,283
SHAPE00320,46.369423,11.729836,284
SHAPE00320,46.369476,11.731591,285
SHAPE00320,46.369625,11.733356,286
SHAPE00320,46.370296,11.736181,287
SHAPE00320,46.3704,11.736515,288
SHAPE00320,46.370586,11.737064,289
SHAPE00320,46.370995,11.737938,290
SHAPE00320,46.372116,11.739535,291
SHAPE00320,46.372353,11.73995,292
SHAPE00320,46.372543,11.740602,293
SHAPE00320,46.372696,11.741733,294
SHAPE00320,46.372776,11.742322,295
SHAPE00320,46.372845,11.742647,296
SHAPE00320,46.37291,11.742965,297
SHAPE00320,46.373077,11.743526,298
SHAPE00320,46.374058,11.746011,299
SHAPE00320,46.37416,11.746332,300
SHAPE00320,46.37424,11.746671,301
SHAPE00320,46.374287,11.746955,302
SHAPE00320,46.374306,11.747327,303
SHAPE00320,46.37432,11.748942,304
SHAPE00320,46.374557,11.750518,305
SHAPE00320,46.374588,11.750742,306
SHAPE00320,46.37473,11.751826,307
SHAPE00320,46.374752,11.751965,308
SHAPE00320,46.374752,11.751965,309
SHAPE00320,46.374756,11.751986,310
SHAPE00320,46.375027,11.753735,311
SHAPE00320,46.37507,11.753967,312
SHAPE00320,46.375313,11.755407,313
SHAPE00320,46.37576,11.756971,314
SHAPE00320,46.375965,11.757443,315
SHAPE00320,46.376465,11.757975,316
SHAPE00320,46.376625,11.758245,317
SHAPE00320,46.376743,11.758581,318
SHAPE00320,46.37698,11.760458,319
SHAPE00320,46.377018,11.760687,320
SHAPE00320,46.377068,11.760888,321
SHAPE00320,46.37737,11.76193,322
SHAPE00320,46.37752,11.762572,323
SHAPE00320,46.37803,11.765684,324
SHAPE00320,46.37807,11.766107,325
SHAPE00320,46.378086,11.766581,326
SHAPE00320,46.378033,11.767463,327
SHAPE00320,46.378063,11.768847,328
SHAPE00320,46.37809,11.770041,329
SHAPE00320,46.378082,11.771461,330
SHAPE00320,46.37776,11.777063,331
SHAPE00320,46.37773,11.777774,332
SHAPE00320,46.377716,11.778175,333
SHAPE00320,46.377728,11.778432,334
SHAPE00320,46.37774,11.778622,335
SHAPE00320,46.377766,11.778857,336
SHAPE00320,46.377815,11.779105,337
SHAPE00320,46.37787,11.779363,338
SHAPE00320,46.377937,11.779579,339
SHAPE00320,46.378246,11.78056,340
SHAPE00320,46.37835,11.780871,341
SHAPE00320,46.37841,11.781116,342
SHAPE00320,46.37846,11.781471,343
SHAPE00320,46.378586,11.782638,344
SHAPE00320,46.378788,11.78438,345
SHAPE00320,46.378788,11.78438,346
SHAPE00320,46.378815,11.784602,347
SHAPE00320,46.37886,11.785003,348
SHAPE00320,46.37892,11.785572,349
SHAPE00320,46.378914,11.785798,350
SHAPE00320,46.37888,11.785984,351
SHAPE00320,46.378468,11.78684,352
SHAPE00320,46.378323,11.787191,353
SHAPE00320,46.378136,11.787965,354
SHAPE00320,46.37809,11.788187,355
SHAPE00320,46.37806,11.788368,356
SHAPE00320,46.378036,11.788591,357
SHAPE00320,46.37804,11.788796,358
SHAPE00320,46.378162,11.789621,359
SHAPE00320,46.378162,11.789621,360
SHAPE00320,46.37824,11.790145,361
SHAPE00320,46.378246,11.790204,362
SHAPE00320,46.37832,11.790699,363
SHAPE00320,46.378338,11.790919,364
SHAPE00320,46.37836,11.791384,365
SHAPE00320,46.378357,11.791719,366
SHAPE00320,46.378277,11.792946,367
SHAPE00320,46.37826,11.79323,368
SHAPE00320,46.378265,11.793363,369
SHAPE00320,46.378265,11.793363,370
SHAPE00320,46.378265,11.793427,371
SHAPE00320,46.378296,11.793792,372
SHAPE00320,46.37831,11.793899,373
SHAPE00320,46.37835,11.794131,374
SHAPE00320,46.37841,11.794536,375
SHAPE00320,46.37843,11.794741,376
SHAPE00320,46.378433,11.794961,377
SHAPE00320,46.378433,11.795188,378
SHAPE00320,46.378452,11.795792,379
SHAPE00320,46.37847,11.79663,380
SHAPE00320,46.37846,11.79686,381
SHAPE00320,46.37835,11.797897,382
SHAPE00320,46.37834,11.798059,383
SHAPE00320,46.378345,11.798237,384
SHAPE00320,46.37837,11.798505,385
SHAPE00320,46.37843,11.798815,386
SHAPE00320,46.37913,11.80162,387
SHAPE00320,46.37916,11.80181,388
SHAPE00320,46.379173,11.801959,389
SHAPE00320,46.379173,11.802044,390
SHAPE00320,46.379173,11.802044,391
SHAPE00320,46.37917,11.802195,392
SHAPE00320,46.379158,11.802443,393
SHAPE00320,46.379112,11.803058,394
SHAPE00320,46.379097,11.803392,395
SHAPE00320,46.379105,11.803712,396
SHAPE00320,46.37928,11.80549,397
SHAPE00320,46.37931,11.80697,398
SHAPE00320,46.379314,11.80779,399
SHAPE00320,46.37931,11.807969,400
SHAPE00320,46.37929,11.808135,401
SHAPE00320,46.379128,11.809084,402
SHAPE00320,46.378933,11.81021,403
SHAPE00320,46.37892,11.810387,404
SHAPE00320,46.378914,11.811047,405
SHAPE00320,46.378834,11.812443,406
SHAPE00320,46.378838,11.812827,407
SHAPE00320,46.378857,11.813498,408
SHAPE00320,46.378857,11.813498,409
SHAPE00320,46.378864,11.813818,410
SHAPE00320,46.378864,11.813851,411
SHAPE00320,46.378895,11.815413,412
SHAPE00320,46.378887,11.816309,413
SHAPE00320,46.378872,11.816708,414
SHAPE00320,46.37885,11.817047,415
SHAPE00320,46.378807,11.817427,416
SHAPE00320,46.37864,11.818336,417
SHAPE00320,46.37856,11.818637,418
SHAPE00320,46.3784,11.819,419
SHAPE00320,46.378178,11.819449,420
SHAPE00320,46.378063,11.819622,421
SHAPE00320,46.377895,11.819798,422
SHAPE00320,46.37773,11.819943,423
SHAPE00320,46.377594,11.820029,424
SHAPE00320,46.37736,11.820102,425
SHAPE00320,46.37684,11.820253,426
SHAPE00320,46.376595,11.820343,427
SHAPE00320,46.376404,11.820427,428
SHAPE00320,46.37626,11.820537,429
SHAPE00320,46.376205,11.820578,430
SHAPE00320,46.376205,11.820578,431
SHAPE00320,46.37576,11.820916,432
SHAPE00320,46.375355,11.821332,433
SHAPE00320,46.375015,11.821552,434
SHAPE00320,46.374752,11.821683,435
SHAPE00320,46.374657,11.821748,436
SHAPE00320,46.374317,11.822055,437
SHAPE00320,46.37428,11.822073,438
SHAPE00320,46.374203,11.822112,439
SHAPE00320,46.37357,11.82243,440
SHAPE00320,46.373394,11.82256,441
SHAPE00320,46.372967,11.823014,442
SHAPE00320,46.37285,11.823117,443
SHAPE00320,46.372658,11.823253,444
SHAPE00320,46.372562,11.823334,445
SHAPE00320,46.37199,11.824062,446
SHAPE00320,46.371784,11.824302,447
SHAPE00320,46.371647,11.824406,448
SHAPE00320,46.371536,11.824471,449
SHAPE00320,46.371204,11.824612,450
SHAPE00320,46.371124,11.824655,451
SHAPE00320,46.371044,11.824708,452
SHAPE00320,46.370953,11.824816,453
SHAPE00320,46.370857,11.824969,454
SHAPE00320,46.370235,11.8261,455
SHAPE00320,46.370193,11.826163,456
SHAPE00320,46.370144,11.826234,457
SHAPE00320,46.37005,11.826314,458
SHAPE00320,46.369774,11.826503,459
SHAPE00320,46.36961,11.826657,460
SHAPE00320,46.36898,11.827371,461
SHAPE00320,46.368187,11.828421,462
SHAPE00320,46.367954,11.82866,463
SHAPE00320,46.36777,11.828829,464
SHAPE00320,46.36765,11.828907,465
SHAPE00320,46.367504,11.828974,466
SHAPE00320,46.36724,11.82906,467
SHAPE00320,46.367157,11.829066,468
SHAPE00320,46.3671,11.829084,469
SHAPE00320,46.367073,11.829121,470
SHAPE00320,46.36706,11.829165,471
SHAPE00320,46.367065,11.82921,472
SHAPE00320,46.367085,11.82925,473
SHAPE00320,46.367123,11.82928,474
SHAPE00320,46.367172,11.829291,475
SHAPE00320,46.36733,11.829308,476
SHAPE00320,46.36741,11.829333,477
SHAPE00320,46.36766,11.829441,478
SHAPE00320,46.367687,11.829464,479
SHAPE00320,46.367706,11.829515,480
SHAPE00320,46.36771,11.829579,481
SHAPE00320,46.367695,11.829626,482
SHAPE00320,46.36767,11.829672,483
SHAPE00320,46.367626,11.8297,484
SHAPE00320,46.36742,11.829721,485
SHAPE00320,46.367344,11.82974,486
SHAPE00320,46.367287,11.829766,487
SHAPE00320,46.36721,11.829838,488
SHAPE00320,46.36669,11.830459,489
SHAPE00320,46.36649,11.8308,490
SHAPE00320,46.3662,11.831356,491
SHAPE00320,46.365902,11.831776,492
SHAPE00320,46.365665,11.832159,493
SHAPE00320,46.365524,11.832462,494
SHAPE00320,46.365208,11.833212,495
SHAPE00320,46.365124,11.833353,496
SHAPE00320,46.364872,11.833702,497
SHAPE00320,46.36478,11.833781,498
SHAPE00320,46.364754,11.833824,499
SHAPE00320,46.364746,11.833875,500
SHAPE00320,46.364754,11.833925,501
SHAPE00320,46.36478,11.833955,502
SHAPE00320,46.364826,11.833955,503
SHAPE00320,46.364872,11.833941,504
SHAPE00320,46.364998,11.833837,505
SHAPE00320,46.365196,11.833676,506
SHAPE00320,46.365234,11.833663,507
SHAPE00320,46.365276,11.83368,508
SHAPE00320,46.3653,11.833726,509
SHAPE00320,46.365303,11.833787,510
SHAPE00320,46.365288,11.833851,511
SHAPE00320,46.365253,11.833899,512
SHAPE00320,46.36465,11.834698,513
SHAPE00320,46.364536,11.83482,514
SHAPE00320,46.36441,11.834925,515
SHAPE00320,46.364273,11.835006,516
SHAPE00320,46.36412,11.835067,517
SHAPE00320,46.36401,11.835119,518
SHAPE00320,46.363945,11.835183,519
SHAPE00320,46.363895,11.835256,520
SHAPE00320,46.36385,11.83538,521
SHAPE00320,46.363716,11.835736,522
SHAPE00320,46.36364,11.835873,523
SHAPE00320,46.363586,11.835942,524
SHAPE00320,46.363518,11.835983,525
SHAPE00320,46.363453,11.83599,526
SHAPE00320,46.3633,11.836033,527
SHAPE00320,46.363235,11.836074,528
SHAPE00320,46.363186,11.836148,529
SHAPE00320,46.363163,11.836248,530
SHAPE00320,46.363163,11.836339,531
SHAPE00320,46.36319,11.836421,532
SHAPE00320,46.363266,11.836533,533
SHAPE00320,46.363415,11.836711,534
SHAPE00320,46.363503,11.836788,535
SHAPE00320,46.36361,11.836856,536
SHAPE00320,46.363697,11.83688,537
SHAPE00320,46.363796,11.836899,538
SHAPE00320,46.36383,11.836914,539
SHAPE00320,46.363853,11.836937,540
SHAPE00320,46.363865,11.836971,541
SHAPE00320,46.363865,11.837012,542
SHAPE00320,46.363857,11.83705,543
SHAPE00320,46.36384,11.837088,544
SHAPE00320,46.36379,11.837131,545
SHAPE00320,46.363533,11.837286,546
SHAPE00320,46.363304,11.837445,547
SHAPE00320,46.363224,11.837498,548
SHAPE00320,46.363163,11.837521,549
SHAPE00320,46.36301,11.837559,550
SHAPE00320,46.36298,11.837592,551
SHAPE00320,46.362965,11.837643,552
SHAPE00320,46.36296,11.837704,553
SHAPE00320,46.362972,11.837763,554
SHAPE00320,46.36299,11.837796,555
SHAPE00320,46.36302,11.837834,556
SHAPE00320,46.363075,11.837861,557
SHAPE00320,46.36314,11.837877,558
SHAPE00320,46.363274,11.837884,559
SHAPE00320,46.36333,11.837907,560
SHAPE00320,46.36336,11.837949,561
SHAPE00320,46.363373,11.837993,562
SHAPE00320,46.363373,11.838035,563
SHAPE00320,46.36336,11.838073,564
SHAPE00320,46.363335,11.83812,565
SHAPE00320,46.363274,11.838207,566
SHAPE00320,46.363197,11.838288,567
SHAPE00320,46.363106,11.838369,568
SHAPE00320,46.363014,11.838413,569
SHAPE00320,46.362938,11.838428,570
SHAPE00320,46.362846,11.838428,571
SHAPE00320,46.362774,11.838425,572
SHAPE00320,46.362732,11.838432,573
SHAPE00320,46.362675,11.838463,574
SHAPE00320,46.362617,11.83852,575
SHAPE00320,46.36258,11.838589,576
SHAPE00320,46.362408,11.839039,577
SHAPE00320,46.362335,11.839187,578
SHAPE00320,46.36225,11.839351,579
SHAPE00320,46.362183,11.839454,580
SHAPE00320,46.36206,11.839585,581
SHAPE00320,46.362003,11.83967,582
SHAPE00320,46.36191,11.839889,583
SHAPE00320,46.361874,11.839943,584
SHAPE00320,46.361828,11.839965,585
SHAPE00320,46.361786,11.839965,586
SHAPE00320,46.36172,11.839959,587
SHAPE00320,46.361656,11.839956,588
SHAPE00320,46.361626,11.839979,589
SHAPE00320,46.361603,11.840036,590
SHAPE00320,46.361595,11.840108,591
SHAPE00320,46.361603,11.840173,592
SHAPE00320,46.361668,11.840392,593
SHAPE00320,46.361687,11.840495,594
SHAPE00320,46.36168,11.840596,595
SHAPE00320,46.361652,11.840706,596
SHAPE00320,46.36156,11.84092,597
SHAPE00320,46.361473,11.841028,598
SHAPE00320,46.36145,11.841087,599
SHAPE00320,46.361454,11.841131,600
SHAPE00320,46.36147,11.84118,601
SHAPE00320,46.361496,11.841208,602
SHAPE00320,46.361534,11.841206,603
SHAPE00320,46.36158,11.841166,604
SHAPE00320,46.361813,11.840787,605
SHAPE00320,46.36185,11.840748,606
SHAPE00320,46.361893,11.840736,607
SHAPE00320,46.361923,11.840747,608
SHAPE00320,46.361954,11.840782,609
SHAPE00320,46.361973,11.840825,610
SHAPE00320,46.361977,11.840891,611
SHAPE00320,46.361973,11.840956,612
SHAPE00320,46.361927,11.841044,613
SHAPE00320,46.361465,11.842109,614
SHAPE00320,46.361206,11.842674,615
SHAPE00320,46.36106,11.842905,616
SHAPE00320,46.36098,11.843003,617
SHAPE00320,46.360825,11.843091,618
SHAPE00320,46.36077,11.843141,619
SHAPE00320,46.36069,11.843251,620
SHAPE00320,46.36064,11.843414,621
SHAPE00320,46.3606,11.843628,622
SHAPE00320,46.360546,11.843796,623
SHAPE00320,46.360435,11.844045,624
SHAPE00320,46.360348,11.844195,625
SHAPE00320,46.360245,11.844325,626
SHAPE00320,46.360218,11.844374,627
SHAPE00320,46.360218,11.844374,628
SHAPE00320,46.36019,11.844417,629
SHAPE00320,46.360176,11.844481,630
SHAPE00320,46.360172,11.844539,631
SHAPE00320,46.360188,11.844587,632
SHAPE00320,46.360218,11.844628,633
SHAPE00320,46.360252,11.844628,634
SHAPE00320,46.360294,11.844601,635
SHAPE00320,46.36045,11.844371,636
SHAPE00320,46.360615,11.844078,637
SHAPE00320,46.360794,11.843734,638
SHAPE00320,46.360844,11.843664,639
SHAPE00320,46.3609,11.843626,640
SHAPE00320,46.360947,11.843622,641
SHAPE00320,46.360985,11.843638,642
SHAPE00320,46.36102,11.843677,643
SHAPE00320,46.36105,11.843749,644
SHAPE00320,46.361057,11.843816,645
SHAPE00320,46.361053,11.843884,646
SHAPE00320,46.361034,11.843939,647
SHAPE00320,46.360996,11.843997,648
SHAPE00320,46.360878,11.844128,649
SHAPE00320,46.360634,11.844422,650
SHAPE00320,46.36056,11.84453,651
SHAPE00320,46.360497,11.844686,652
SHAPE00320,46.360428,11.844889,653
SHAPE00320,46.3604,11.845021,654
SHAPE00320,46.36038,11.845135,655
SHAPE00320,46.360287,11.845581,656
SHAPE00320,46.36004,11.846165,657
SHAPE00320,46.358994,11.847589,658
SHAPE00320,46.358936,11.847687,659
SHAPE00320,46.35888,11.847811,660
SHAPE00320,46.358856,11.84788,661
SHAPE00320,46.358845,11.847959,662
SHAPE00320,46.358852,11.848036,663
SHAPE00320,46.358875,11.84811,664
SHAPE00320,46.358913,11.848171,665
SHAPE00320,46.358967,11.848216,666
SHAPE00320,46.35903,11.848232,667
SHAPE00320,46.35908,11.848221,668
SHAPE00320,46.35913,11.848189,669
SHAPE00320,46.35917,11.84814,670
SHAPE00320,46.359467,11.847476,671
SHAPE00320,46.359516,11.84737,672
SHAPE00320,46.35957,11.847295,673
SHAPE00320,46.35963,11.847241,674
SHAPE00320,46.35969,11.847214,675
SHAPE00320,46.359756,11.847207,676
SHAPE00320,46.359806,11.847216,677
SHAPE00320,46.359856,11.847238,678
SHAPE00320,46.35993,11.847299,679
SHAPE00320,46.359985,11.847388,680
SHAPE00320,46.360016,11.847469,681
SHAPE00320,46.360035,11.847559,682
SHAPE00320,46.36004,11.847662,683
SHAPE00320,46.360027,11.847793,684
SHAPE00320,46.35996,11.848033,685
SHAPE00320,46.359753,11.848673,686
SHAPE00320,46.359688,11.848918,687
SHAPE00320,46.359634,11.849126,688
SHAPE00320,46.359577,11.849376,689
SHAPE00320,46.359547,11.849607,690
SHAPE00320,46.359535,11.849838,691
SHAPE00320,46.35953,11.850132,692
SHAPE00320,46.359528,11.850434,693
SHAPE00320,46.359512,11.850608,694
SHAPE00320,46.35948,11.850775,695
SHAPE00320,46.35944,11.850894,696
SHAPE00320,46.359203,11.8514,697
SHAPE00320,46.359028,11.851745,698
SHAPE00320,46.358955,11.851864,699
SHAPE00320,46.358864,11.851983,700
SHAPE00320,46.358765,11.852088,701
SHAPE00320,46.358524,11.852263,702
SHAPE00320,46.35815,11.852497,703
SHAPE00320,46.358078,11.85255,704
SHAPE00320,46.35801,11.852637,705
SHAPE00320,46.35793,11.852764,706
SHAPE00320,46.3578,11.853028,707
SHAPE00320,46.35764,11.85334,708
SHAPE00320,46.35754,11.853523,709
SHAPE00320,46.35744,11.853659,710
SHAPE00320,46.35675,11.854379,711
SHAPE00320,46.356003,11.855211,712
SHAPE00320,46.35542,11.855769,713
SHAPE00320,46.354942,11.856095,714
SHAPE00320,46.354816,11.856291,715
SHAPE00320,46.35476,11.856496,716
SHAPE00320,46.35476,11.856709,717
SHAPE00320,46.354805,11.856996,718
SHAPE00320,46.355003,11.85759,719
SHAPE00320,46.35507,11.85778,720
SHAPE00320,46.355175,11.858038,721
SHAPE00320,46.355255,11.858381,722
SHAPE00320,46.355267,11.858425,723
SHAPE00320,46.355267,11.858425,724
SHAPE00320,46.355297,11.858526,725
SHAPE00320,46.355446,11.859059,726
SHAPE00320,46.35554,11.859209,727
SHAPE00320,46.355503,11.859278,728
SHAPE00320,46.355564,11.859395,729
SHAPE00320,46.355614,11.859508,730
SHAPE00320,46.355644,11.859607,731
SHAPE00320,46.35567,11.859714,732
SHAPE00320,46.3557,11.85984,733
SHAPE00320,46.355762,11.859997,734
SHAPE00320,46.355804,11.860188,735
SHAPE00320,46.35585,11.860361,736
SHAPE00320,46.355877,11.86058,737
SHAPE00320,46.3559,11.860761,738
SHAPE00320,46.35593,11.860941,739
SHAPE00320,46.355938,11.861125,740
SHAPE00320,46.355965,11.861338,741
SHAPE00320,46.355995,11.861518,742
SHAPE00320,46.356014,11.861614,743
SHAPE00320,46.356037,11.86166,744
SHAPE00320,46.356007,11.861707,745
SHAPE00320,46.355705,11.861231,746
SHAPE00320,46.3552,11.860641,747
SHAPE00320,46.35457,11.860259,748
SHAPE00320,46.354294,11.859911,749
SHAPE00320,46.353672,11.859599,750
SHAPE00320,46.35342,11.859375,751
SHAPE00320,46.35327,11.859143,752
SHAPE00320,46.353065,11.85877,753
SHAPE00320,46.353027,11.858736,754
SHAPE00320,46.352978,11.858747,755
SHAPE00320,46.352943,11.858798,756
SHAPE00320,46.35293,11.858865,757
SHAPE00320,46.352936,11.858934,758
SHAPE00320,46.35298,11.859013,759
SHAPE00320,46.353085,11.859066,760
SHAPE00320,46.35317,11.859142,761
SHAPE00320,46.353817,11.860347,762
SHAPE00320,46.35406,11.860847,763
SHAPE00320,46.354218,11.861153,764
SHAPE00320,46.35435,11.861403,765
SHAPE00320,46.354355,11.861485,766
SHAPE00320,46.354317,11.861576,767
SHAPE00320,46.35429,11.861614,768
SHAPE00320,46.354275,11.861626,769
SHAPE00320,46.354275,11.861626,770
SHAPE00320,46.35423,11.861655,771
SHAPE00320,46.35405,11.861696,772
SHAPE00320,46.353703,11.861741,773
SHAPE00320,46.353596,11.861813,774
SHAPE00320,46.353527,11.861923,775
SHAPE00320,46.35344,11.862258,776
SHAPE00320,46.353474,11.862558,777
SHAPE00320,46.35359,11.862816,778
SHAPE00320,46.35376,11.862979,779
SHAPE00320,46.35399,11.863076,780
SHAPE00320,46.35435,11.862965,781
SHAPE00320,46.35454,11.862941,782
SHAPE00320,46.354687,11.863008,783
SHAPE00320,46.355114,11.863748,784
SHAPE00320,46.355133,11.863858,785
SHAPE00320,46.35513,11.864023,786
SHAPE00320,46.355103,11.864127,787
SHAPE00320,46.35501,11.864284,788
SHAPE00320,46.354946,11.864328,789
SHAPE00320,46.354877,11.864357,790
SHAPE00320,46.354786,11.864358,791
SHAPE00320,46.354694,11.864333,792
SHAPE00320,46.354404,11.863932,793
SHAPE00320,46.354275,11.863777,794
SHAPE00320,46.354156,11.863723,795
SHAPE00320,46.354027,11.86383,796
SHAPE00320,46.353985,11.863956,797
SHAPE00320,46.35396,11.864042,798
SHAPE00320,46.35397,11.864187,799
SHAPE00320,46.354248,11.864594,800
SHAPE00320,46.354374,11.86484,801
SHAPE00320,46.354538,11.865179,802
SHAPE00320,46.35481,11.866126,803
SHAPE00320,46.35503,11.866692,804
SHAPE00320,46.355053,11.866756,805
SHAPE00320,46.355053,11.866756,806
SHAPE00320,46.355167,11.867113,807
SHAPE00320,46.355446,11.868003,808
SHAPE00320,46.355495,11.868094,809
SHAPE00320,46.355747,11.868914,810
SHAPE00320,46.355934,11.869278,811
SHAPE00320,46.356018,11.869389,812
SHAPE00320,46.356075,11.869458,813
SHAPE00320,46.35608,11.869463,814
SHAPE00320,46.356174,11.869586,815
SHAPE00320,46.356617,11.870103,816
SHAPE00320,46.356865,11.870393,817
SHAPE00320,46.35718,11.870722,818
SHAPE00320,46.357212,11.870758,819
SHAPE00320,46.357265,11.870834,820
SHAPE00320,46.357376,11.870991,821
SHAPE00320,46.357788,11.871763,822
SHAPE00320,46.357906,11.871978,823
SHAPE00320,46.358192,11.872506,824
SHAPE00320,46.35822,11.872588,825
SHAPE00320,46.35834,11.87283,826
SHAPE00320,46.358356,11.872868,827
SHAPE00322,45.977962,11.680781,1
SHAPE00322,45.978355,11.680345,2
SHAPE00322,45.978546,11.680138,3
SHAPE00322,45.97873,11.679941,4
SHAPE00322,45.978813,11.679821,5
SHAPE00322,45.97904,11.679524,6
SHAPE00322,45.9791,11.679432,7
SHAPE00322,45.97918,11.679311,8
SHAPE00322,45.979404,11.678963,9
SHAPE00322,45.97973,11.678514,10
SHAPE00322,45.979797,11.678413,11
SHAPE00322,45.979862,11.678345,12
SHAPE00322,45.98003,11.678199,13
SHAPE00322,45.980156,11.678099,14
SHAPE00322,45.98057,11.67782,15
SHAPE00322,45.980625,11.677795,16
SHAPE00322,45.98092,11.677677,17
SHAPE00322,45.98125,11.677518,18
SHAPE00322,45.981632,11.677378,19
SHAPE00322,45.982197,11.677158,20
SHAPE00322,45.983154,11.676742,21
SHAPE00322,45.983555,11.676559,22
SHAPE00322,45.983944,11.676351,23
SHAPE00322,45.984154,11.676226,24
SHAPE00322,45.98446,11.67601,25
SHAPE00322,45.98484,11.67574,26
SHAPE00322,45.98512,11.675533,27
SHAPE00322,45.985218,11.675444,28
SHAPE00322,45.98523,11.675436,29
SHAPE00322,45.98548,11.675198,30
SHAPE00322,45.985683,11.675002,31
SHAPE00322,45.985867,11.674919,32
SHAPE00322,45.98635,11.674728,33
SHAPE00322,45.986744,11.674478,34
SHAPE00322,45.986843,11.674419,35
SHAPE00322,45.98701,11.674329,36
SHAPE00322,45.987392,11.674142,37
SHAPE00322,45.987392,11.674142,38
SHAPE00322,45.987446,11.674115,39
SHAPE00322,45.98761,11.674018,40
SHAPE00322,45.9879,11.673862,41
SHAPE00322,45.988007,11.673797,42
SHAPE00322,45.98805,11.673773,43
SHAPE00322,45.988457,11.673528,44
SHAPE00322,45.989025,11.673147,45
SHAPE00322,45.98943,11.672813,46
SHAPE00322,45.989475,11.672785,47
SHAPE00322,45.989582,11.672718,48
SHAPE00322,45.98973,11.672618,49
SHAPE00322,45.990158,11.672425,50
SHAPE00322,45.99055,11.672252,51
SHAPE00322,45.99079,11.672106,52
SHAPE00322,45.99094,11.671999,53
SHAPE00322,45.99104,11.671913,54
SHAPE00322,45.99108,11.671868,55
SHAPE00322,45.991135,11.671804,56
SHAPE00322,45.991184,11.671712,57
SHAPE00322,45.991184,11.671712,58
SHAPE00322,45.9913,11.671509,59
SHAPE00322,45.991505,11.671138,60
SHAPE00322,45.99176,11.670802,61
SHAPE00322,45.99181,11.670743,62
SHAPE00322,45.991837,11.670681,63
SHAPE00322,45.991886,11.670708,64
SHAPE00322,45.99193,11.67069,65
SHAPE00322,45.991993,11.670658,66
SHAPE00322,45.992035,11.67059,67
SHAPE00322,45.992096,11.670591,68
SHAPE00322,45.992207,11.670563,69
SHAPE00322,45.992565,11.670508,70
SHAPE00322,45.99275,11.67051,71
SHAPE00322,45.99276,11.67051,72
SHAPE00322,45.99305,11.670509,73
SHAPE00322,45.99311,11.670508,74
SHAPE00322,45.993217,11.670506,75
SHAPE00322,45.99326,11.670504,76
SHAPE00322,45.993355,11.670457,77
SHAPE00322,45.993565,11.670346,78
SHAPE00322,45.99375,11.670211,79
SHAPE00322,45.99375,11.670211,80
SHAPE00322,45.99383,11.670155,81
SHAPE00322,45.994026,11.669986,82
SHAPE00322,45.994137,11.669888,83
SHAPE00322,45.99427,11.669809,84
SHAPE00322,45.994415,11.669762,85
SHAPE00322,45.994656,11.669716,86
SHAPE00322,45.99489,11.669689,87
SHAPE00322,45.995056,11.669669,88
SHAPE00322,45.995274,11.6696,89
SHAPE00322,45.995384,11.669552,90
SHAPE00322,45.995518,11.669471,91
SHAPE00322,45.995544,11.669449,92
SHAPE00322,45.995884,11.669184,93
SHAPE00322,45.996098,11.669008,94
SHAPE00322,45.996212,11.668943,95
SHAPE00322,45.996284,11.668909,96
SHAPE00322,45.9964,11.668876,97
SHAPE00322,45.996548,11.668864,98
SHAPE00322,45.997013,11.668921,99
SHAPE00322,45.997284,11.668943,100
SHAPE00322,45.99745,11.668913,101
SHAPE00322,45.997543,11.668887,102
SHAPE00322,45.997627,11.668835,103
SHAPE00322,45.997784,11.668717,104
SHAPE00322,45.99793,11.668616,105
SHAPE00322,45.99793,11.668616,106
SHAPE00322,45.99796,11.668594,107
SHAPE00322,45.99828,11.668274,108
SHAPE00322,45.99861,11.667893,109
SHAPE00322,45.99883,11.667661,110
SHAPE00322,45.99898,11.667539,111
SHAPE00322,45.99917,11.667454,112
SHAPE00322,45.999317,11.667407,113
SHAPE00322,45.99937,11.667381,114
SHAPE00322,45.99949,11.667325,115
SHAPE00322,45.999588,11.667258,116
SHAPE00322,45.999725,11.667133,117
SHAPE00322,45.99986,11.666988,118
SHAPE00322,45.999874,11.66697,119
SHAPE00322,45.99988,11.66696,120
SHAPE00322,46.00028,11.666376,121
SHAPE00322,46.000454,11.666115,122
SHAPE00322,46.00055,11.66596,123
SHAPE00322,46.000717,11.66569,124
SHAPE00322,46.000916,11.665364,125
SHAPE00322,46.000988,11.665231,126
SHAPE00322,46.000988,11.665231,127
SHAPE00322,46.001106,11.66502,128
SHAPE00322,46.001183,11.664886,129
SHAPE00322,46.001534,11.664297,130
SHAPE00322,46.001575,11.664233,131
SHAPE00322,46.0016,11.664201,132
SHAPE00322,46.00172,11.66402,133
SHAPE00322,46.001915,11.663774,134
SHAPE00322,46.002277,11.663401,135
SHAPE00322,46.002346,11.663312,136
SHAPE00322,46.002373,11.663274,137
SHAPE00322,46.00241,11.663227,138
SHAPE00322,46.002544,11.66299,139
SHAPE00322,46.002945,11.662238,140
SHAPE00322,46.002983,11.662143,141
SHAPE00322,46.00315,11.661754,142
SHAPE00322,46.003273,11.661449,143
SHAPE00322,46.0033,11.661394,144
SHAPE00322,46.003456,11.661105,145
SHAPE00322,46.003605,11.660851,146
SHAPE00322,46.003704,11.660716,147
SHAPE00322,46.00382,11.660556,148
SHAPE00322,46.00399,11.660419,149
SHAPE00322,46.004013,11.6604,150
SHAPE00322,46.004032,11.660387,151
SHAPE00322,46.004032,11.660387,152
SHAPE00322,46.0042,11.660252,153
SHAPE00322,46.00424,11.660223,154
SHAPE00322,46.0044,11.66004,155
SHAPE00322,46.00442,11.66001,156
SHAPE00322,46.004528,11.659886,157
SHAPE00322,46.00457,11.659838,158
SHAPE00322,46.004597,11.659785,159
SHAPE00322,46.00472,11.659559,160
SHAPE00322,46.004738,11.659512,161
SHAPE00322,46.00489,11.659121,162
SHAPE00322,46.004993,11.658826,163
SHAPE00322,46.005337,11.657919,164
SHAPE00322,46.00567,11.657051,165
SHAPE00322,46.005978,11.656226,166
SHAPE00322,46.006054,11.656075,167
SHAPE00322,46.006153,11.65595,168
SHAPE00322,46.006363,11.65575,169
SHAPE00322,46.00652,11.655605,170
SHAPE00322,46.00663,11.655499,171
SHAPE00322,46.007042,11.655112,172
SHAPE00322,46.007164,11.655004,173
SHAPE00322,46.00731,11.654865,174
SHAPE00322,46.00731,11.654865,175
SHAPE00322,46.00739,11.654788,176
SHAPE00322,46.00767,11.65452,177
SHAPE00322,46.007935,11.654284,178
SHAPE00322,46.00806,11.654177,179
SHAPE00322,46.00819,11.654094,180
SHAPE00322,46.008274,11.65405,181
SHAPE00322,46.008385,11.654009,182
SHAPE00322,46.008503,11.653978,183
SHAPE00322,46.00867,11.653946,184
SHAPE00322,46.008846,11.653904,185
SHAPE00322,46.009296,11.653797,186
SHAPE00322,46.009556,11.653726,187
SHAPE00322,46.009747,11.653631,188
SHAPE00322,46.009926,11.653524,189
SHAPE00322,46.010067,11.653419,190
SHAPE00322,46.010212,11.653277,191
SHAPE00322,46.010864,11.652541,192
SHAPE00322,46.010967,11.652429,193
SHAPE00322,46.01116,11.65221,194
SHAPE00322,46.011253,11.652102,195
SHAPE00322,46.01134,11.65204,196
SHAPE00322,46.011444,11.651967,197
SHAPE00322,46.01156,11.65191,198
SHAPE00322,46.011776,11.65182,199
SHAPE00322,46.012188,11.651646,200
SHAPE00322,46.01234,11.651576,201
SHAPE00322,46.01246,11.651482,202
SHAPE00322,46.012573,11.651355,203
SHAPE00322,46.012672,11.651175,204
SHAPE00322,46.01274,11.650984,205
SHAPE00322,46.012764,11.650868,206
SHAPE00322,46.01278,11.650776,207
SHAPE00322,46.0128,11.650618,208
SHAPE00322,46.0128,11.650409,209
SHAPE00322,46.012806,11.650229,210
SHAPE00322,46.012833,11.65004,211
SHAPE00322,46.01288,11.649875,212
SHAPE00322,46.01293,11.649735,213
SHAPE00322,46.01306,11.649564,214
SHAPE00322,46.013172,11.649443,215
SHAPE00322,46.013332,11.649293,216
SHAPE00322,46.013763,11.648923,217
SHAPE00322,46.01391,11.648789,218
SHAPE00322,46.01403,11.648663,219
SHAPE00322,46.014114,11.648535,220
SHAPE00322,46.014168,11.648438,221
SHAPE00322,46.01422,11.648305,222
SHAPE00322,46.014256,11.648188,223
SHAPE00322,46.01437,11.647663,224
SHAPE00322,46.014473,11.647092,225
SHAPE00322,46.014534,11.646772,226
SHAPE00322,46.01458,11.646584,227
SHAPE00322,46.014637,11.646418,228
SHAPE00322,46.014713,11.646244,229
SHAPE00322,46.014797,11.646074,230
SHAPE00322,46.01487,11.645948,231
SHAPE00322,46.014957,11.645782,232
SHAPE00322,46.015026,11.645639,233
SHAPE00322,46.015064,11.645548,234
SHAPE00322,46.015125,11.64539,235
SHAPE00322,46.015316,11.6448,236
SHAPE00322,46.01553,11.644159,237
SHAPE00322,46.015568,11.644019,238
SHAPE00322,46.015594,11.643876,239
SHAPE00322,46.01561,11.643746,240
SHAPE00322,46.015617,11.643631,241
SHAPE00322,46.015617,11.643502,242
SHAPE00322,46.01561,11.64322,243
SHAPE00322,46.01551,11.641675,244
SHAPE00322,46.015457,11.640871,245
SHAPE00322,46.015408,11.640071,246
SHAPE00322,46.015366,11.639265,247
SHAPE00322,46.015366,11.639241,248
SHAPE00322,46.01536,11.639171,249
SHAPE00322,46.01535,11.639006,250
SHAPE00322,46.01531,11.638341,251
SHAPE00322,46.01529,11.638004,252
SHAPE00322,46.015224,11.637008,253
SHAPE00322,46.01522,11.636976,254
SHAPE00322,46.015198,11.636695,255
SHAPE00322,46.015198,11.636695,256
SHAPE00322,46.015194,11.636632,257
SHAPE00322,46.01519,11.63658,258
SHAPE00322,46.01515,11.635933,259
SHAPE00322,46.015102,11.635228,260
SHAPE00322,46.015102,11.635228,261
SHAPE00322,46.01508,11.634892,262
SHAPE00322,46.01506,11.634453,263
SHAPE00322,46.015038,11.634042,264
SHAPE00322,46.01503,11.633926,265
SHAPE00322,46.014996,11.633384,266
SHAPE00322,46.014988,11.633252,267
SHAPE00322,46.01498,11.633067,268
SHAPE00322,46.015003,11.632913,269
SHAPE00322,46.015045,11.632755,270
SHAPE00322,46.015034,11.632698,271
SHAPE00322,46.01502,11.632639,272
SHAPE00322,46.015045,11.632621,273
SHAPE00322,46.015068,11.632592,274
SHAPE00322,46.015087,11.632555,275
SHAPE00322,46.015095,11.632513,276
SHAPE00322,46.0151,11.632468,277
SHAPE00322,46.01508,11.632401,278
SHAPE00322,46.015045,11.632352,279
SHAPE00322,46.015015,11.632334,280
SHAPE00322,46.01498,11.63233,281
SHAPE00322,46.014935,11.632351,282
SHAPE00322,46.014896,11.632399,283
SHAPE00322,46.014885,11.632439,284
SHAPE00322,46.014877,11.632482,285
SHAPE00322,46.01488,11.632525,286
SHAPE00322,46.01483,11.632552,287
SHAPE00322,46.01481,11.632562,288
SHAPE00322,46.014717,11.632582,289
SHAPE00322,46.014614,11.632586,290
SHAPE00322,46.014492,11.632556,291
SHAPE00322,46.0144,11.632536,292
SHAPE00322,46.014286,11.632495,293
SHAPE00322,46.0142,11.632461,294
SHAPE00322,46.01408,11.632413,295
SHAPE00322,46.013718,11.632233,296
SHAPE00322,46.01343,11.632051,297
SHAPE00322,46.013348,11.631993,298
SHAPE00322,46.01329,11.631952,299
SHAPE00322,46.013252,11.631926,300
SHAPE00322,46.01315,11.631837,301
SHAPE00322,46.01307,11.631726,302
SHAPE00322,46.01301,11.63164,303
SHAPE00322,46.012955,11.631542,304
SHAPE00322,46.012928,11.631481,305
SHAPE00322,46.01291,11.631421,306
SHAPE00322,46.01287,11.63131,307
SHAPE00322,46.012867,11.631279,308
SHAPE00322,46.01286,11.631238,309
SHAPE00322,46.012844,11.631202,310
SHAPE00322,46.012825,11.631169,311
SHAPE00322,46.012802,11.631144,312
SHAPE00322,46.012775,11.631126,313
SHAPE00322,46.012745,11.631117,314
SHAPE00322,46.01272,11.631116,315
SHAPE00322,46.01269,11.631085,316
SHAPE00322,46.01268,11.63106,317
SHAPE00322,46.012657,11.631015,318
SHAPE00322,46.01265,11.630979,319
SHAPE00322,46.012638,11.630915,320
SHAPE00322,46.012627,11.630639,321
SHAPE00322,46.012638,11.630273,322
SHAPE00322,46.01277,11.629345,323
SHAPE00322,46.012817,11.628775,324
SHAPE00322,46.015068,11.615178,325
SHAPE00322,46.01533,11.614139,326
SHAPE00322,46.01562,11.613233,327
SHAPE00322,46.015713,11.612995,328
SHAPE00322,46.01592,11.61249,329
SHAPE00322,46.01601,11.612297,330
SHAPE00322,46.016426,11.611584,331
SHAPE00322,46.01677,11.611057,332
SHAPE00322,46.017483,11.610059,333
SHAPE00322,46.018314,11.60903,334
SHAPE00322,46.018745,11.608508,335
SHAPE00322,46.019127,11.607985,336
SHAPE00322,46.019386,11.607553,337
SHAPE00322,46.019672,11.606712,338
SHAPE00322,46.02012,11.605066,339
SHAPE00322,46.02056,11.603489,340
SHAPE00322,46.02106,11.60148,341
SHAPE00322,46.021267,11.600769,342
SHAPE00322,46.021507,11.600011,343
SHAPE00322,46.021717,11.59936,344
SHAPE00322,46.022236,11.597803,345
SHAPE00322,46.023064,11.595269,346
SHAPE00322,46.023365,11.594467,347
SHAPE00322,46.023735,11.593609,348
SHAPE00322,46.026466,11.588447,349
SHAPE00322,46.02695,11.587543,350
SHAPE00322,46.02695,11.587621,351
SHAPE00322,46.026974,11.587691,352
SHAPE00322,46.027027,11.587689,353
SHAPE00322,46.027107,11.587715,354
SHAPE00322,46.027565,11.588227,355
SHAPE00322,46.028114,11.588794,356
SHAPE00322,46.028435,11.587754,357
SHAPE00322,46.028435,11.587754,358
SHAPE00322,46.02844,11.587741,359
SHAPE00322,46.02855,11.587303,360
SHAPE00322,46.0286,11.586741,361
SHAPE00322,46.0286,11.585574,362
SHAPE00322,46.028603,11.585039,363
SHAPE00322,46.02865,11.584805,364
SHAPE00322,46.02876,11.584544,365
SHAPE00322,46.029053,11.584044,366
SHAPE00322,46.029663,11.582981,367
SHAPE00322,46.029907,11.582763,368
SHAPE00322,46.030262,11.582483,369
SHAPE00322,46.0306,11.582216,370
SHAPE00322,46.030766,11.582095,371
SHAPE00322,46.030952,11.581988,372
SHAPE00322,46.031178,11.581876,373
SHAPE00322,46.031425,11.581756,374
SHAPE00322,46.03162,11.581624,375
SHAPE00322,46.031757,11.581503,376
SHAPE00322,46.031868,11.581393,377
SHAPE00322,46.031986,11.581269,378
SHAPE00322,46.032085,11.58115,379
SHAPE00322,46.032196,11.580998,380
SHAPE00322,46.032303,11.580811,381
SHAPE00322,46.032383,11.580645,382
SHAPE00322,46.03246,11.580448,383
SHAPE00322,46.032528,11.580213,384
SHAPE00322,46.03259,11.57995,385
SHAPE00322,46.032692,11.579473,386
SHAPE00322,46.032764,11.579276,387
SHAPE00322,46.032856,11.57911,388
SHAPE00322,46.03299,11.578907,389
SHAPE00322,46.033276,11.578552,390
SHAPE00322,46.033443,11.578284,391
SHAPE00322,46.033516,11.578136,392
SHAPE00322,46.033558,11.577968,393
SHAPE00322,46.033566,11.577788,394
SHAPE00322,46.03356,11.577324,395
SHAPE00322,46.03353,11.576844,396
SHAPE00322,46.033524,11.576659,397
SHAPE00322,46.03348,11.576372,398
SHAPE00322,46.033417,11.576053,399
SHAPE00322,46.033333,11.575665,400
SHAPE00322,46.033302,11.575496,401
SHAPE00322,46.033287,11.575375,402
SHAPE00322,46.03329,11.575292,403
SHAPE00322,46.033306,11.575059,404
SHAPE00322,46.033348,11.574829,405
SHAPE00322,46.033413,11.574562,406
SHAPE00322,46.03346,11.574405,407
SHAPE00322,46.033604,11.573915,408
SHAPE00322,46.033817,11.573203,409
SHAPE00322,46.03389,11.573074,410
SHAPE00322,46.03389,11.573074,411
SHAPE00322,46.034073,11.572741,412
SHAPE00322,46.03435,11.572306,413
SHAPE00322,46.03445,11.572145,414
SHAPE00322,46.034966,11.571443,415
SHAPE00322,46.035282,11.571012,416
SHAPE00322,46.03531,11.57095,417
SHAPE00322,46.035355,11.570858,418
SHAPE00322,46.035378,11.570789,419
SHAPE00322,46.0354,11.57073,420
SHAPE00322,46.035496,11.570212,421
SHAPE00322,46.035603,11.569238,422
SHAPE00322,46.03561,11.569146,423
SHAPE00322,46.03565,11.568825,424
SHAPE00322,46.03566,11.568654,425
SHAPE00322,46.035675,11.568359,426
SHAPE00322,46.0357,11.568029,427
SHAPE00322,46.035748,11.56774,428
SHAPE00322,46.035908,11.566778,429
SHAPE00322,46.035915,11.566502,430
SHAPE00322,46.035915,11.566259,431
SHAPE00322,46.03586,11.565852,432
SHAPE00322,46.035793,11.56553,433
SHAPE00322,46.03575,11.565194,434
SHAPE00322,46.035744,11.564923,435
SHAPE00322,46.03574,11.564632,436
SHAPE00322,46.035774,11.564349,437
SHAPE00322,46.035843,11.563918,438
SHAPE00322,46.035896,11.563661,439
SHAPE00322,46.03597,11.563406,440
SHAPE00322,46.036015,11.563221,441
SHAPE00322,46.03602,11.563183,442
SHAPE00322,46.03602,11.563145,443
SHAPE00322,46.036003,11.56311,444
SHAPE00322,46.036034,11.563068,445
SHAPE00322,46.03605,11.563018,446
SHAPE00322,46.03608,11.562909,447
SHAPE00322,46.03609,11.562829,448
SHAPE00322,46.036102,11.562683,449
SHAPE00322,46.036102,11.562522,450
SHAPE00322,46.03608,11.562341,451
SHAPE00322,46.036057,11.562211,452
SHAPE00322,46.03605,11.562167,453
SHAPE00322,46.036076,11.562021,454
SHAPE00322,46.036106,11.561953,455
SHAPE00322,46.036133,11.561904,456
SHAPE00322,46.036182,11.561849,457
SHAPE00322,46.036194,11.561849,458
SHAPE00322,46.036205,11.561848,459
SHAPE00322,46.036217,11.561845,460
SHAPE00322,46.03623,11.56184,461
SHAPE00322,46.036243,11.561831,462
SHAPE00322,46.03626,11.561818,463
SHAPE00322,46.036274,11.561802,464
SHAPE00322,46.036285,11.561783,465
SHAPE00322,46.036293,11.561758,466
SHAPE00322,46.0363,11.561731,467
SHAPE00322,46.03631,11.561704,468
SHAPE00322,46.03631,11.561675,469
SHAPE00322,46.036304,11.561646,470
SHAPE00322,46.0363,11.561618,471
SHAPE00322,46.036327,11.561534,472
SHAPE00322,46.03638,11.561289,473
SHAPE00322,46.03641,11.561174,474
SHAPE00322,46.03645,11.561058,475
SHAPE00322,46.03645,11.561058,476
SHAPE00322,46.03641,11.561174,477
SHAPE00322,46.03638,11.561289,478
SHAPE00322,46.036316,11.561389,479
SHAPE00322,46.03621,11.561516,480
SHAPE00322,46.03619,11.561514,481
SHAPE00322,46.03617,11.561516,482
SHAPE00322,46.03615,11.561522,483
SHAPE00322,46.036133,11.561535,484
SHAPE00322,46.036118,11.561552,485
SHAPE00322,46.036102,11.561574,486
SHAPE00322,46.03609,11.561599,487
SHAPE00322,46.03608,11.561625,488
SHAPE00322,46.036076,11.561655,489
SHAPE00322,46.036076,11.561686,490
SHAPE00322,46.036076,11.561715,491
SHAPE00322,46.036083,11.561744,492
SHAPE00322,46.03604,11.561808,493
SHAPE00322,46.036026,11.561934,494
SHAPE00322,46.036034,11.562093,495
SHAPE00322,46.03605,11.562167,496
SHAPE00322,46.036057,11.562211,497
SHAPE00322,46.03608,11.562341,498
SHAPE00322,46.036102,11.562522,499
SHAPE00322,46.036102,11.562683,500
SHAPE00322,46.03609,11.562829,501
SHAPE00322,46.03608,11.562909,502
SHAPE00322,46.03605,11.563018,503
SHAPE00322,46.036034,11.563068,504
SHAPE00322,46.036003,11.56311,505
SHAPE00322,46.03597,11.563138,506
SHAPE00322,46.03593,11.563149,507
SHAPE00322,46.03589,11.563162,508
SHAPE00322,46.03544,11.563153,509
SHAPE00322,46.035522,11.562879,510
SHAPE00322,46.035583,11.562696,511
SHAPE00322,46.035645,11.562479,512
SHAPE00322,46.035652,11.562367,513
SHAPE00322,46.035694,11.562127,514
SHAPE00322,46.035713,11.561923,515
SHAPE00322,46.03576,11.561666,516
SHAPE00322,46.035797,11.561489,517
SHAPE00322,46.03592,11.561155,518
SHAPE00322,46.036026,11.560863,519
SHAPE00322,46.036087,11.560628,520
SHAPE00322,46.03686,11.558566,521
SHAPE00322,46.03703,11.558137,522
SHAPE00322,46.03786,11.555996,523
SHAPE00322,46.037888,11.555932,524
SHAPE00322,46.03881,11.553679,525
SHAPE00322,46.03976,11.551186,526
SHAPE00322,46.040016,11.550542,527
SHAPE00322,46.040443,11.549476,528
SHAPE00322,46.040825,11.548553,529
SHAPE00322,46.04089,11.548601,530
SHAPE00322,46.040974,11.548638,531
SHAPE00322,46.04107,11.548656,532
SHAPE00322,46.041176,11.548672,533
SHAPE00322,46.04145,11.548711,534
SHAPE00322,46.041588,11.548729,535
SHAPE00322,46.041588,11.548729,536
SHAPE00322,46.0417,11.548744,537
SHAPE00322,46.0418,11.54876,538
SHAPE00322,46.04186,11.548776,539
SHAPE00322,46.041893,11.548788,540
SHAPE00322,46.041958,11.54882,541
SHAPE00322,46.042,11.548844,542
SHAPE00322,46.042053,11.548884,543
SHAPE00322,46.04212,11.548956,544
SHAPE00322,46.042744,11.549643,545
SHAPE00322,46.04327,11.550197,546
SHAPE00322,46.043343,11.550275,547
SHAPE00322,46.04339,11.550323,548
SHAPE00322,46.043617,11.550577,549
SHAPE00322,46.043697,11.550677,550
SHAPE00322,46.043774,11.550812,551
SHAPE00322,46.043785,11.550834,552
SHAPE00322,46.043858,11.55101,553
SHAPE00322,46.043884,11.551079,554
SHAPE00322,46.0439,11.551126,555
SHAPE00322,46.04393,11.551191,556
SHAPE00322,46.04411,11.551596,557
SHAPE00322,46.04418,11.551744,558
SHAPE00322,46.044197,11.551772,559
SHAPE00322,46.044247,11.551707,560
SHAPE00322,46.044292,11.551656,561
SHAPE00322,46.044342,11.551592,562
SHAPE00322,46.04441,11.551483,563
SHAPE00322,46.04458,11.551161,564
SHAPE00322,46.04462,11.551085,565
SHAPE00322,46.044693,11.550961,566
SHAPE00322,46.044693,11.550961,567
SHAPE00322,46.044777,11.550817,568
SHAPE00322,46.044937,11.550542,569
SHAPE00322,46.044983,11.550447,570
SHAPE00322,46.04524,11.549946,571
SHAPE00322,46.04532,11.549789,572
SHAPE00322,46.045345,11.549729,573
SHAPE00322,46.04542,11.549561,574
SHAPE00322,46.04543,11.549535,575
SHAPE00322,46.045486,11.549358,576
SHAPE00322,46.045494,11.549307,577
SHAPE00322,46.045532,11.549106,578
SHAPE00322,46.045555,11.548993,579
SHAPE00322,46.045586,11.548867,580
SHAPE00322,46.045597,11.54882,581
SHAPE00322,46.045635,11.548666,582
SHAPE00322,46.04577,11.548213,583
SHAPE00322,46.045807,11.548079,584
SHAPE00322,46.046093,11.547086,585
SHAPE00322,46.046135,11.546841,586
SHAPE00322,46.046146,11.546545,587
SHAPE00322,46.04614,11.54595,588
SHAPE00322,46.04612,11.545155,589
SHAPE00322,46.04612,11.544935,590
SHAPE00322,46.046154,11.544723,591
SHAPE00322,46.046227,11.544505,592
SHAPE00322,46.046406,11.54402,593
SHAPE00322,46.04651,11.543743,594
SHAPE00322,46.046585,11.543522,595
SHAPE00322,46.04666,11.543277,596
SHAPE00322,46.046734,11.542894,597
SHAPE00322,46.046867,11.542289,598
SHAPE00322,46.046867,11.542289,599
SHAPE00322,46.046898,11.542143,600
SHAPE00322,46.047077,11.541448,601
SHAPE00322,46.047432,11.540125,602
SHAPE00322,46.047626,11.539394,603
SHAPE00322,46.047714,11.539068,604
SHAPE00322,46.047775,11.53875,605
SHAPE00322,46.047832,11.538134,606
SHAPE00322,46.047924,11.537312,607
SHAPE00322,46.04794,11.537139,608
SHAPE00322,46.047935,11.537014,609
SHAPE00322,46.047928,11.536844,610
SHAPE00322,46.047897,11.536618,611
SHAPE00322,46.047855,11.536233,612
SHAPE00322,46.047783,11.535744,613
SHAPE00322,46.047726,11.535405,614
SHAPE00322,46.047695,11.535255,615
SHAPE00322,46.047653,11.535128,616
SHAPE00322,46.04761,11.535031,617
SHAPE00322,46.047577,11.534806,618
SHAPE00322,46.04754,11.534579,619
SHAPE00322,46.04751,11.53439,620
SHAPE00322,46.04749,11.53425,621
SHAPE00322,46.04746,11.533974,622
SHAPE00322,46.047443,11.533648,623
SHAPE00322,46.047436,11.533265,624
SHAPE00322,46.04744,11.532951,625
SHAPE00322,46.04745,11.532741,626
SHAPE00322,46.047478,11.532572,627
SHAPE00322,46.04752,11.532445,628
SHAPE00322,46.047783,11.531912,629
SHAPE00322,46.04787,11.531734,630
SHAPE00322,46.04797,11.531567,631
SHAPE00322,46.048027,11.531495,632
SHAPE00322,46.048103,11.531407,633
SHAPE00322,46.048164,11.531364,634
SHAPE00322,46.04825,11.531339,635
SHAPE00322,46.048294,11.53133,636
SHAPE00322,46.048294,11.53133,637
SHAPE00322,46.048595,11.531274,638
SHAPE00322,46.0487,11.531252,639
SHAPE00322,46.04882,11.531221,640
SHAPE00322,46.049065,11.531109,641
SHAPE00322,46.049393,11.530964,642
SHAPE00322,46.04969,11.530815,643
SHAPE00322,46.049778,11.530774,644
SHAPE00322,46.04992,11.530708,645
SHAPE00322,46.050434,11.530469,646
SHAPE00322,46.05058,11.530401,647
SHAPE00322,46.050705,11.530334,648
SHAPE00322,46.050827,11.530244,649
SHAPE00322,46.050953,11.530153,650
SHAPE00322,46.051037,11.530067,651
SHAPE00322,46.051376,11.529761,652
SHAPE00322,46.051487,11.529678,653
SHAPE00322,46.05156,11.529606,654
SHAPE00322,46.051613,11.529545,655
SHAPE00322,46.051666,11.529479,656
SHAPE00322,46.051712,11.5294,657
SHAPE00322,46.051735,11.529337,658
SHAPE00322,46.051754,11.529332,659
SHAPE00322,46.05177,11.529318,660
SHAPE00322,46.051777,11.529296,661
SHAPE00322,46.05178,11.529271,662
SHAPE00322,46.05183,11.529259,663
SHAPE00322,46.051895,11.529211,664
SHAPE00322,46.052013,11.529122,665
SHAPE00322,46.052116,11.529044,666
SHAPE00322,46.05237,11.528846,667
SHAPE00322,46.052406,11.528823,668
SHAPE00322,46.05242,11.528816,669
SHAPE00322,46.052456,11.528807,670
SHAPE00322,46.052498,11.528795,671
SHAPE00322,46.05252,11.528794,672
SHAPE00322,46.05252,11.528794,673
SHAPE00322,46.052555,11.528793,674
SHAPE00322,46.052593,11.528804,675
SHAPE00322,46.052635,11.528826,676
SHAPE00322,46.05268,11.528833,677
SHAPE00322,46.052727,11.528821,678
SHAPE00322,46.05277,11.528792,679
SHAPE00322,46.05298,11.528558,680
SHAPE00322,46.05309,11.528443,681
SHAPE00322,46.05299,11.528468,682
SHAPE00322,46.05292,11.528472,683
SHAPE00322,46.05287,11.528468,684
SHAPE00322,46.052853,11.528454,685
SHAPE00322,46.052814,11.528411,686
SHAPE00322,46.052784,11.528361,687
SHAPE00322,46.052746,11.528301,688
SHAPE00322,46.052685,11.528225,689
SHAPE00322,46.052628,11.528155,690
SHAPE00322,46.052616,11.528142,691
SHAPE00322,46.052597,11.528115,692
SHAPE00322,46.052444,11.527956,693
SHAPE00322,46.052395,11.527925,694
SHAPE00322,46.0524,11.527907,695
SHAPE00322,46.0524,11.527889,696
SHAPE00322,46.05239,11.527866,697
SHAPE00322,46.052383,11.527842,698
SHAPE00322,46.052345,11.52777,699
SHAPE00322,46.052296,11.527658,700
SHAPE00322,46.05226,11.527523,701
SHAPE00322,46.052204,11.527289,702
SHAPE00322,46.05207,11.52668,703
SHAPE00322,46.052036,11.526542,704
SHAPE00322,46.051987,11.526389,705
SHAPE00322,46.051914,11.526258,706
SHAPE00322,46.051575,11.525753,707
SHAPE00322,46.051373,11.525431,708
SHAPE00322,46.05122,11.525236,709
SHAPE00322,46.051006,11.525002,710
SHAPE00322,46.051006,11.525002,711
SHAPE00322,46.050983,11.524979,712
SHAPE00322,46.05096,11.524955,713
SHAPE00322,46.05071,11.52468,714
SHAPE00322,46.05061,11.524563,715
SHAPE00322,46.050556,11.524489,716
SHAPE00322,46.05052,11.524436,717
SHAPE00322,46.05048,11.524369,718
SHAPE00322,46.05045,11.524304,719
SHAPE00322,46.050407,11.524175,720
SHAPE00322,46.05039,11.524046,721
SHAPE00322,46.05038,11.523892,722
SHAPE00322,46.0504,11.523683,723
SHAPE00322,46.050476,11.523306,724
SHAPE00322,46.05049,11.523201,725
SHAPE00322,46.0505,11.523078,726
SHAPE00322,46.050495,11.522981,727
SHAPE00322,46.05049,11.52288,728
SHAPE00322,46.05047,11.522779,729
SHAPE00322,46.05044,11.522696,730
SHAPE00322,46.050407,11.52261,731
SHAPE00322,46.050358,11.522543,732
SHAPE00322,46.050266,11.522456,733
SHAPE00322,46.05009,11.522346,734
SHAPE00322,46.050175,11.522016,735
SHAPE00322,46.050255,11.521626,736
SHAPE00322,46.05026,11.521292,737
SHAPE00322,46.050213,11.521049,738
SHAPE00322,46.050182,11.520829,739
SHAPE00322,46.050194,11.520611,740
SHAPE00322,46.05033,11.520047,741
SHAPE00322,46.05035,11.51963,742
SHAPE00322,46.050404,11.519396,743
SHAPE00322,46.05088,11.517328,744
SHAPE00322,46.051243,11.515723,745
SHAPE00322,46.051388,11.51512,746
SHAPE00322,46.051476,11.514732,747
SHAPE00322,46.051476,11.514732,748
SHAPE00322,46.051506,11.514597,749
SHAPE00322,46.05156,11.514321,750
SHAPE00322,46.051613,11.514094,751
SHAPE00322,46.051655,11.513902,752
SHAPE00322,46.05186,11.512957,753
SHAPE00322,46.05201,11.512305,754
SHAPE00322,46.052143,11.511828,755
SHAPE00322,46.05227,11.511274,756
SHAPE00322,46.05233,11.510922,757
SHAPE00322,46.05233,11.510922,758
SHAPE00322,46.052334,11.510897,759
SHAPE00322,46.05236,11.510754,760
SHAPE00322,46.052433,11.510373,761
SHAPE00322,46.052467,11.510058,762
SHAPE00322,46.05246,11.509953,763
SHAPE00322,46.05248,11.509955,764
SHAPE00322,46.05252,11.509946,765
SHAPE00322,46.05255,11.509913,766
SHAPE00322,46.052574,11.509865,767
SHAPE00322,46.05258,11.50981,768
SHAPE00322,46.052574,11.509757,769
SHAPE00322,46.05255,11.509712,770
SHAPE00322,46.05255,11.509525,771
SHAPE00322,46.05254,11.509316,772
SHAPE00322,46.052517,11.509217,773
SHAPE00322,46.052517,11.508418,774
SHAPE00322,46.052505,11.507639,775
SHAPE00322,46.052498,11.50696,776
SHAPE00322,46.052475,11.504948,777
SHAPE00322,46.052467,11.504789,778
SHAPE00322,46.05246,11.504488,779
SHAPE00322,46.05242,11.503926,780
SHAPE00322,46.052372,11.503408,781
SHAPE00322,46.05234,11.503078,782
SHAPE00322,46.05233,11.502937,783
SHAPE00322,46.05233,11.502937,784
SHAPE00322,46.052235,11.501914,785
SHAPE00322,46.052193,11.501454,786
SHAPE00322,46.05219,11.501395,787
SHAPE00322,46.052162,11.501116,788
SHAPE00322,46.05209,11.500308,789
SHAPE00322,46.052067,11.500044,790
SHAPE00322,46.052025,11.499563,791
SHAPE00322,46.05194,11.498638,792
SHAPE00322,46.05188,11.497961,793
SHAPE00322,46.051872,11.49787,794
SHAPE00322,46.05187,11.497841,795
SHAPE00322,46.05186,11.497746,796
SHAPE00322,46.051853,11.497644,797
SHAPE00322,46.05185,11.497565,798
SHAPE00322,46.051846,11.497521,799
SHAPE00322,46.05184,11.497483,800
SHAPE00322,46.051807,11.496956,801
SHAPE00322,46.051796,11.496809,802
SHAPE00322,46.05178,11.496567,803
SHAPE00322,46.05178,11.496408,804
SHAPE00322,46.051785,11.496173,805
SHAPE00322,46.051785,11.4961,806
SHAPE00322,46.051796,11.495941,807
SHAPE00322,46.051807,11.495704,808
SHAPE00322,46.051823,11.495516,809
SHAPE00322,46.05186,11.495104,810
SHAPE00322,46.051884,11.494783,811
SHAPE00322,46.051888,11.494744,812
SHAPE00322,46.051907,11.494583,813
SHAPE00322,46.051918,11.494507,814
SHAPE00322,46.051937,11.494415,815
SHAPE00322,46.051952,11.494348,816
SHAPE00322,46.051975,11.494333,817
SHAPE00322,46.052013,11.494343,818
SHAPE00322,46.05206,11.494352,819
SHAPE00322,46.05211,11.494371,820
SHAPE00322,46.05214,11.494382,821
SHAPE00322,46.052326,11.49446,822
SHAPE00322,46.052372,11.494477,823
SHAPE00322,46.052402,11.494489,824
SHAPE00322,46.05242,11.494492,825
SHAPE00322,46.052444,11.49449,826
SHAPE00322,46.052464,11.494477,827
SHAPE00322,46.05248,11.494455,828
SHAPE00322,46.052486,11.494429,829
SHAPE00322,46.052486,11.49439,830
SHAPE00322,46.05249,11.494312,831
SHAPE00322,46.052486,11.494294,832
SHAPE00322,46.05248,11.494278,833
SHAPE00322,46.052467,11.494267,834
SHAPE00322,46.052456,11.494261,835
SHAPE00322,46.052376,11.494245,836
SHAPE00322,46.05236,11.494244,837
SHAPE00322,46.052208,11.494222,838
SHAPE00322,46.052208,11.494222,839
SHAPE00322,46.052197,11.49422,840
SHAPE00322,46.05216,11.494213,841
SHAPE00322,46.052086,11.494197,842
SHAPE00322,46.05203,11.494183,843
SHAPE00322,46.052002,11.494175,844
SHAPE00322,46.05198,11.494143,845
SHAPE00322,46.05198,11.494031,846
SHAPE00322,46.05197,11.493827,847
SHAPE00322,46.05198,11.493762,848
SHAPE00322,46.052,11.493547,849
SHAPE00322,46.052032,11.493173,850
SHAPE00322,46.052044,11.493084,851
SHAPE00322,46.05207,11.492773,852
SHAPE00322,46.052094,11.492586,853
SHAPE00322,46.0521,11.492509,854
SHAPE00322,46.052147,11.492165,855
SHAPE00322,46.052155,11.49209,856
SHAPE00322,46.05221,11.491707,857
SHAPE00322,46.052254,11.491399,858
SHAPE00322,46.052357,11.490758,859
SHAPE00322,46.052483,11.489922,860
SHAPE00322,46.052505,11.489779,861
SHAPE00322,46.052513,11.48972,862
SHAPE00322,46.052647,11.488672,863
SHAPE00322,46.0529,11.48686,864
SHAPE00322,46.053165,11.484972,865
SHAPE00322,46.05346,11.482938,866
SHAPE00322,46.053684,11.481357,867
SHAPE00322,46.053715,11.481129,868
SHAPE00322,46.053715,11.481129,869
SHAPE00322,46.05386,11.48009,870
SHAPE00322,46.053932,11.47958,871
SHAPE00322,46.05398,11.479205,872
SHAPE00322,46.054188,11.477757,873
SHAPE00322,46.054436,11.475991,874
SHAPE00322,46.054485,11.475545,875
SHAPE00322,46.054623,11.4749,876
SHAPE00322,46.054665,11.474778,877
SHAPE00322,46.05472,11.474674,878
SHAPE00322,46.054768,11.474607,879
SHAPE00322,46.054855,11.474506,880
SHAPE00322,46.05489,11.474472,881
SHAPE00322,46.054916,11.47442,882
SHAPE00322,46.05493,11.474359,883
SHAPE00322,46.054935,11.474294,884
SHAPE00322,46.054924,11.47423,885
SHAPE00322,46.05491,11.474183,886
SHAPE00322,46.05486,11.474053,887
SHAPE00322,46.054832,11.473939,888
SHAPE00322,46.05482,11.473844,889
SHAPE00322,46.054836,11.473723,890
SHAPE00322,46.05505,11.472418,891
SHAPE00322,46.05523,11.471247,892
SHAPE00322,46.05525,11.47111,893
SHAPE00322,46.05527,11.470987,894
SHAPE00322,46.055294,11.47077,895
SHAPE00322,46.055305,11.470744,896
SHAPE00322,46.055313,11.470716,897
SHAPE00322,46.055317,11.470671,898
SHAPE00322,46.055305,11.470628,899
SHAPE00322,46.05532,11.470594,900
SHAPE00322,46.055336,11.470526,901
SHAPE00322,46.05535,11.47045,902
SHAPE00322,46.055363,11.470331,903
SHAPE00322,46.055386,11.470226,904
SHAPE00322,46.055435,11.469929,905
SHAPE00322,46.055454,11.469813,906
SHAPE00322,46.055454,11.469813,907
SHAPE00322,46.05547,11.469713,908
SHAPE00322,46.05557,11.469086,909
SHAPE00322,46.05581,11.467642,910
SHAPE00322,46.056114,11.465788,911
SHAPE00322,46.056118,11.465755,912
SHAPE00322,46.05621,11.465211,913
SHAPE00322,46.056374,11.464226,914
SHAPE00322,46.056374,11.464226,915
SHAPE00322,46.056416,11.463985,916
SHAPE00322,46.056435,11.463815,917
SHAPE00322,46.056454,11.46361,918
SHAPE00322,46.05645,11.463586,919
SHAPE00322,46.056442,11.463572,920
SHAPE00322,46.05643,11.463562,921
SHAPE00322,46.056423,11.463557,922
SHAPE00322,46.05641,11.463555,923
SHAPE00322,46.056335,11.46354,924
SHAPE00322,46.05601,11.463472,925
SHAPE00322,46.05581,11.463435,926
SHAPE00322,46.05576,11.463426,927
SHAPE00322,46.055683,11.463413,928
SHAPE00322,46.055374,11.4634,929
SHAPE00322,46.05536,11.463399,930
SHAPE00322,46.05534,11.463399,931
SHAPE00322,46.055164,11.463386,932
SHAPE00322,46.05498,11.463352,933
SHAPE00322,46.054718,11.46332,934
SHAPE00322,46.054604,11.463303,935
SHAPE00322,46.05453,11.46329,936
SHAPE00322,46.054455,11.463276,937
SHAPE00322,46.053482,11.463091,938
SHAPE00322,46.053448,11.463083,939
SHAPE00322,46.053345,11.463068,940
SHAPE00322,46.053295,11.463061,941
SHAPE00322,46.05322,11.463047,942
SHAPE00322,46.05316,11.463032,943
SHAPE00322,46.053093,11.463011,944
SHAPE00322,46.053,11.463002,945
SHAPE00322,46.05297,11.462997,946
SHAPE00322,46.05294,11.463011,947
SHAPE00322,46.052917,11.463041,948
SHAPE00322,46.052906,11.463078,949
SHAPE00322,46.052906,11.46312,950
SHAPE00322,46.052914,11.463159,951
SHAPE00323,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE00323,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE00323,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE00323,46.295086,10.686514,4
SHAPE00323,46.295128,10.686542,5
SHAPE00323,46.29538,10.686731,6
SHAPE00323,46.295444,10.686817,7
SHAPE00323,46.295506,10.686961,8
SHAPE00323,46.295635,10.687275,9
SHAPE00323,46.295837,10.687676,10
SHAPE00323,46.296135,10.688036,11
SHAPE00323,46.29643,10.688401,12
SHAPE00323,46.29649,10.688551,13
SHAPE00323,46.2965,10.688581,14
SHAPE00323,46.296715,10.689119,15
SHAPE00323,46.296722,10.689142,16
SHAPE00323,46.296722,10.689142,17
SHAPE00323,46.297115,10.690203,18
SHAPE00323,46.297256,10.690661,19
SHAPE00323,46.29726,10.690847,20
SHAPE00323,46.29725,10.691017,21
SHAPE00323,46.297234,10.691125,22
SHAPE00323,46.297207,10.691233,23
SHAPE00323,46.297153,10.691403,24
SHAPE00323,46.296974,10.691754,25
SHAPE00323,46.29687,10.692061,26
SHAPE00323,46.29683,10.692371,27
SHAPE00323,46.296844,10.692672,28
SHAPE00323,46.296906,10.693241,29
SHAPE00323,46.296932,10.693496,30
SHAPE00323,46.29699,10.693979,31
SHAPE00323,46.297005,10.694098,32
SHAPE00323,46.29706,10.69441,33
SHAPE00323,46.297073,10.694496,34
SHAPE00323,46.297085,10.694557,35
SHAPE00323,46.297115,10.694744,36
SHAPE00323,46.29728,10.695231,37
SHAPE00323,46.29756,10.695793,38
SHAPE00323,46.29756,10.695793,39
SHAPE00323,46.297737,10.696145,40
SHAPE00323,46.29781,10.696265,41
SHAPE00323,46.297974,10.696534,42
SHAPE00323,46.298634,10.697317,43
SHAPE00323,46.29891,10.697659,44
SHAPE00323,46.299194,10.697989,45
SHAPE00323,46.29943,10.698526,46
SHAPE00323,46.29953,10.699105,47
SHAPE00323,46.29953,10.699105,48
SHAPE00323,46.299522,10.699713,49
SHAPE00323,46.2995,10.699914,50
SHAPE00323,46.299484,10.700036,51
SHAPE00323,46.299423,10.700575,52
SHAPE00323,46.299408,10.70089,53
SHAPE00323,46.29941,10.701068,54
SHAPE00323,46.299484,10.701231,55
SHAPE00323,46.299618,10.701418,56
SHAPE00323,46.29967,10.701536,57
SHAPE00323,46.299683,10.701577,58
SHAPE00323,46.299675,10.701744,59
SHAPE00323,46.299576,10.702069,60
SHAPE00323,46.299484,10.702312,61
SHAPE00323,46.29948,10.702506,62
SHAPE00323,46.29957,10.702826,63
SHAPE00323,46.2999,10.703592,64
SHAPE00323,46.300163,10.704246,65
SHAPE00323,46.300423,10.704888,66
SHAPE00323,46.300602,10.705437,67
SHAPE00323,46.30096,10.706885,68
SHAPE00323,46.301414,10.708632,69
SHAPE00323,46.301804,10.709974,70
SHAPE00323,46.301926,10.710266,71
SHAPE00323,46.303215,10.712639,72
SHAPE00323,46.303368,10.713031,73
SHAPE00323,46.303715,10.714995,74
SHAPE00323,46.304012,10.716857,75
SHAPE00323,46.305138,10.72039,76
SHAPE00323,46.305286,10.720792,77
SHAPE00323,46.305534,10.721243,78
SHAPE00323,46.306957,10.723979,79
SHAPE00323,46.30718,10.724747,80
SHAPE00323,46.30736,10.725122,81
SHAPE00323,46.307526,10.725395,82
SHAPE00323,46.307613,10.725724,83
SHAPE00323,46.307648,10.72598,84
SHAPE00323,46.307632,10.726327,85
SHAPE00323,46.30759,10.726755,86
SHAPE00323,46.30763,10.727035,87
SHAPE00323,46.307983,10.727725,88
SHAPE00323,46.308033,10.727864,89
SHAPE00323,46.308125,10.728258,90
SHAPE00323,46.308178,10.728618,91
SHAPE00323,46.30828,10.729092,92
SHAPE00323,46.308357,10.729198,93
SHAPE00323,46.308617,10.72935,94
SHAPE00323,46.308834,10.729609,95
SHAPE00323,46.30897,10.729646,96
SHAPE00323,46.309128,10.729581,97
SHAPE00323,46.30923,10.729593,98
SHAPE00323,46.3093,10.729601,99
SHAPE00323,46.309593,10.729634,100
SHAPE00323,46.309864,10.729723,101
SHAPE00323,46.31002,10.729809,102
SHAPE00323,46.310165,10.72993,103
SHAPE00323,46.310326,10.730166,104
SHAPE00323,46.31039,10.730303,105
SHAPE00323,46.31052,10.730626,106
SHAPE00323,46.31089,10.73157,107
SHAPE00323,46.31102,10.731455,108
SHAPE00323,46.31102,10.731455,109
SHAPE00323,46.31089,10.73157,110
SHAPE00323,46.31052,10.730626,111
SHAPE00323,46.31039,10.730303,112
SHAPE00323,46.310326,10.730166,113
SHAPE00323,46.309937,10.730474,114
SHAPE00323,46.30988,10.730517,115
SHAPE00323,46.3097,10.730673,116
SHAPE00323,46.30967,10.7307,117
SHAPE00323,46.30948,10.731095,118
SHAPE00323,46.30944,10.731135,119
SHAPE00323,46.30933,10.731219,120
SHAPE00323,46.309242,10.731237,121
SHAPE00323,46.308964,10.731377,122
SHAPE00323,46.308662,10.731743,123
SHAPE00323,46.308544,10.731943,124
SHAPE00323,46.308514,10.732219,125
SHAPE00323,46.30857,10.732856,126
SHAPE00323,46.30854,10.733123,127
SHAPE00323,46.308346,10.733511,128
SHAPE00323,46.308308,10.733669,129
SHAPE00323,46.30813,10.734324,130
SHAPE00323,46.307987,10.734978,131
SHAPE00323,46.30797,10.735077,132
SHAPE00323,46.30791,10.735342,133
SHAPE00323,46.30784,10.735589,134
SHAPE00323,46.307644,10.735991,135
SHAPE00323,46.307606,10.736073,136
SHAPE00323,46.30746,10.736435,137
SHAPE00323,46.30746,10.736435,138
SHAPE00323,46.307407,10.73657,139
SHAPE00323,46.307396,10.73665,140
SHAPE00323,46.307396,10.736716,141
SHAPE00323,46.307495,10.737071,142
SHAPE00323,46.30751,10.737363,143
SHAPE00323,46.30749,10.737617,144
SHAPE00323,46.30747,10.737687,145
SHAPE00323,46.30743,10.737803,146
SHAPE00323,46.30721,10.738515,147
SHAPE00323,46.30719,10.738566,148
SHAPE00323,46.307194,10.738615,149
SHAPE00323,46.307377,10.739086,150
SHAPE00323,46.3075,10.739368,151
SHAPE00323,46.307663,10.739565,152
SHAPE00323,46.308014,10.739781,153
SHAPE00323,46.308804,10.740304,154
SHAPE00323,46.308933,10.740424,155
SHAPE00323,46.308964,10.740582,156
SHAPE00323,46.308956,10.741169,157
SHAPE00323,46.308887,10.741984,158
SHAPE00323,46.308926,10.742692,159
SHAPE00323,46.30891,10.743426,160
SHAPE00323,46.308895,10.744259,161
SHAPE00323,46.30892,10.744426,162
SHAPE00323,46.309246,10.745044,163
SHAPE00323,46.309464,10.745322,164
SHAPE00323,46.309525,10.745378,165
SHAPE00323,46.309757,10.745553,166
SHAPE00323,46.30981,10.745587,167
SHAPE00323,46.30987,10.745627,168
SHAPE00323,46.30987,10.745627,169
SHAPE00323,46.309906,10.745651,170
SHAPE00323,46.309998,10.745708,171
SHAPE00323,46.310535,10.746088,172
SHAPE00323,46.310642,10.746135,173
SHAPE00323,46.310635,10.746341,174
SHAPE00323,46.31063,10.746413,175
SHAPE00323,46.310604,10.746717,176
SHAPE00323,46.3106,10.746936,177
SHAPE00323,46.3106,10.746969,178
SHAPE00323,46.3106,10.747015,179
SHAPE00323,46.31067,10.747571,180
SHAPE00323,46.31072,10.747823,181
SHAPE00323,46.310734,10.747895,182
SHAPE00323,46.310825,10.748224,183
SHAPE00323,46.31112,10.748916,184
SHAPE00323,46.31127,10.749315,185
SHAPE00323,46.31137,10.749721,186
SHAPE00323,46.31139,10.749928,187
SHAPE00323,46.311405,10.750092,188
SHAPE00323,46.31141,10.750484,189
SHAPE00323,46.311413,10.75077,190
SHAPE00323,46.31142,10.752069,191
SHAPE00323,46.31143,10.75317,192
SHAPE00323,46.31143,10.753252,193
SHAPE00323,46.31144,10.753774,194
SHAPE00323,46.311405,10.754333,195
SHAPE00323,46.311375,10.754592,196
SHAPE00323,46.311363,10.754691,197
SHAPE00323,46.311283,10.755337,198
SHAPE00323,46.31127,10.755464,199
SHAPE00323,46.311222,10.755803,200
SHAPE00323,46.31119,10.755989,201
SHAPE00323,46.311157,10.756536,202
SHAPE00323,46.311165,10.756604,203
SHAPE00323,46.31117,10.756665,204
SHAPE00323,46.311245,10.757507,205
SHAPE00323,46.311268,10.7577,206
SHAPE00323,46.311283,10.757841,207
SHAPE00323,46.311283,10.757841,208
SHAPE00323,46.311302,10.757987,209
SHAPE00323,46.31133,10.758206,210
SHAPE00323,46.311417,10.758919,211
SHAPE00323,46.31153,10.760033,212
SHAPE00323,46.311604,10.760623,213
SHAPE00323,46.31168,10.760917,214
SHAPE00323,46.311764,10.761209,215
SHAPE00323,46.311794,10.761313,216
SHAPE00323,46.31187,10.761499,217
SHAPE00323,46.311943,10.761675,218
SHAPE00323,46.31206,10.762001,219
SHAPE00323,46.312138,10.762271,220
SHAPE00323,46.312195,10.762585,221
SHAPE00323,46.312218,10.762865,222
SHAPE00323,46.31221,10.763126,223
SHAPE00323,46.312145,10.763748,224
SHAPE00323,46.31212,10.764251,225
SHAPE00323,46.312115,10.765144,226
SHAPE00323,46.312088,10.765943,227
SHAPE00323,46.31205,10.766862,228
SHAPE00323,46.312035,10.767311,229
SHAPE00323,46.312103,10.767824,230
SHAPE00323,46.312412,10.768905,231
SHAPE00323,46.31262,10.76956,232
SHAPE00323,46.312706,10.770103,233
SHAPE00323,46.3127,10.770787,234
SHAPE00323,46.312645,10.771151,235
SHAPE00323,46.312572,10.771555,236
SHAPE00323,46.3125,10.771793,237
SHAPE00323,46.312283,10.772529,238
SHAPE00323,46.31197,10.77369,239
SHAPE00323,46.31192,10.774003,240
SHAPE00323,46.3119,10.774366,241
SHAPE00323,46.31191,10.774747,242
SHAPE00323,46.31194,10.774982,243
SHAPE00323,46.31199,10.775238,244
SHAPE00323,46.3122,10.775811,245
SHAPE00323,46.31269,10.777078,246
SHAPE00323,46.312767,10.77692,247
SHAPE00323,46.312767,10.77692,248
SHAPE00323,46.31269,10.777078,249
SHAPE00323,46.31283,10.777403,250
SHAPE00323,46.31305,10.777762,251
SHAPE00323,46.31373,10.778491,252
SHAPE00323,46.315018,10.779771,253
SHAPE00323,46.31526,10.780016,254
SHAPE00323,46.31545,10.780222,255
SHAPE00323,46.315624,10.780474,256
SHAPE00323,46.315845,10.780909,257
SHAPE00323,46.316006,10.781417,258
SHAPE00323,46.31613,10.781977,259
SHAPE00323,46.316177,10.782595,260
SHAPE00323,46.316116,10.783732,261
SHAPE00323,46.316082,10.784217,262
SHAPE00323,46.31606,10.784541,263
SHAPE00323,46.316032,10.784791,264
SHAPE00323,46.31599,10.784993,265
SHAPE00323,46.315914,10.78525,266
SHAPE00323,46.315857,10.785426,267
SHAPE00323,46.31578,10.785616,268
SHAPE00323,46.315647,10.785858,269
SHAPE00323,46.31553,10.786047,270
SHAPE00323,46.315414,10.786266,271
SHAPE00323,46.31531,10.786511,272
SHAPE00323,46.315228,10.786778,273
SHAPE00323,46.31518,10.78701,274
SHAPE00323,46.315147,10.787263,275
SHAPE00323,46.315136,10.787598,276
SHAPE00323,46.31516,10.788327,277
SHAPE00323,46.315186,10.788767,278
SHAPE00323,46.315235,10.789194,279
SHAPE00323,46.3154,10.789817,280
SHAPE00323,46.315613,10.790327,281
SHAPE00323,46.31585,10.790969,282
SHAPE00323,46.315937,10.791206,283
SHAPE00323,46.31612,10.791932,284
SHAPE00323,46.316166,10.792324,285
SHAPE00323,46.31625,10.79285,286
SHAPE00323,46.316353,10.793204,287
SHAPE00323,46.316494,10.793566,288
SHAPE00323,46.3171,10.794798,289
SHAPE00323,46.317265,10.795267,290
SHAPE00323,46.317318,10.795548,291
SHAPE00323,46.31735,10.795823,292
SHAPE00323,46.317352,10.79596,293
SHAPE00323,46.317356,10.796323,294
SHAPE00323,46.31736,10.796722,295
SHAPE00323,46.317345,10.797036,296
SHAPE00323,46.317314,10.797223,297
SHAPE00323,46.31727,10.797395,298
SHAPE00323,46.317234,10.797512,299
SHAPE00323,46.317177,10.797569,300
SHAPE00323,46.317135,10.797588,301
SHAPE00323,46.317085,10.797586,302
SHAPE00323,46.317017,10.797536,303
SHAPE00323,46.316948,10.797334,304
SHAPE00323,46.316708,10.796677,305
SHAPE00323,46.316692,10.796635,306
SHAPE00323,46.316692,10.796635,307
SHAPE00323,46.316666,10.796559,308
SHAPE00323,46.316578,10.79632,309
SHAPE00323,46.31642,10.79588,310
SHAPE00323,46.3164,10.795833,311
SHAPE00323,46.316376,10.795791,312
SHAPE00323,46.316364,10.795769,313
SHAPE00323,46.31632,10.795729,314
SHAPE00323,46.316273,10.795711,315
SHAPE00323,46.316227,10.795712,316
SHAPE00323,46.316177,10.795734,317
SHAPE00323,46.316128,10.795778,318
SHAPE00323,46.316097,10.795841,319
SHAPE00323,46.316074,10.795931,320
SHAPE00323,46.315895,10.796934,321
SHAPE00323,46.31584,10.797038,322
SHAPE00323,46.31577,10.797135,323
SHAPE00323,46.315666,10.797169,324
SHAPE00323,46.315594,10.797157,325
SHAPE00323,46.31551,10.797125,326
SHAPE00323,46.315327,10.797017,327
SHAPE00323,46.31504,10.796819,328
SHAPE00323,46.314774,10.796635,329
SHAPE00323,46.314545,10.796473,330
SHAPE00323,46.31433,10.796372,331
SHAPE00323,46.314194,10.796395,332
SHAPE00323,46.314087,10.79648,333
SHAPE00323,46.314022,10.796572,334
SHAPE00323,46.31397,10.796702,335
SHAPE00323,46.313908,10.796991,336
SHAPE00323,46.31378,10.797808,337
SHAPE00323,46.31377,10.797888,338
SHAPE00323,46.313595,10.799049,339
SHAPE00323,46.313553,10.799345,340
SHAPE00323,46.313538,10.799454,341
SHAPE00323,46.313515,10.799539,342
SHAPE00323,46.313484,10.799844,343
SHAPE00323,46.313305,10.800115,344
SHAPE00323,46.313313,10.800561,345
SHAPE00323,46.313335,10.800639,346
SHAPE00323,46.31342,10.800629,347
SHAPE00323,46.313488,10.800623,348
SHAPE00323,46.313503,10.800513,349
SHAPE00323,46.3135,10.800341,350
SHAPE00323,46.3135,10.800341,351
SHAPE00323,46.313496,10.800052,352
SHAPE00323,46.313538,10.799454,353
SHAPE00323,46.313553,10.799345,354
SHAPE00323,46.313595,10.799049,355
SHAPE00323,46.31377,10.797888,356
SHAPE00323,46.31378,10.797808,357
SHAPE00323,46.313908,10.796991,358
SHAPE00323,46.31397,10.796702,359
SHAPE00323,46.314022,10.796572,360
SHAPE00323,46.314087,10.79648,361
SHAPE00323,46.314194,10.796395,362
SHAPE00323,46.31433,10.796372,363
SHAPE00323,46.314545,10.796473,364
SHAPE00323,46.314774,10.796635,365
SHAPE00323,46.31504,10.796819,366
SHAPE00323,46.315327,10.797017,367
SHAPE00323,46.31551,10.797125,368
SHAPE00323,46.315594,10.797157,369
SHAPE00323,46.315666,10.797169,370
SHAPE00323,46.31577,10.797135,371
SHAPE00323,46.31584,10.797038,372
SHAPE00323,46.315895,10.796934,373
SHAPE00323,46.316074,10.795931,374
SHAPE00323,46.316097,10.795841,375
SHAPE00323,46.316128,10.795778,376
SHAPE00323,46.316177,10.795734,377
SHAPE00323,46.316227,10.795712,378
SHAPE00323,46.316273,10.795711,379
SHAPE00323,46.31632,10.795729,380
SHAPE00323,46.316364,10.795769,381
SHAPE00323,46.316376,10.795791,382
SHAPE00323,46.3164,10.795833,383
SHAPE00323,46.31642,10.79588,384
SHAPE00323,46.316578,10.79632,385
SHAPE00323,46.316666,10.796559,386
SHAPE00323,46.316666,10.796559,387
SHAPE00323,46.316708,10.796677,388
SHAPE00323,46.316948,10.797334,389
SHAPE00323,46.31695,10.797463,390
SHAPE00323,46.31694,10.797584,391
SHAPE00323,46.316883,10.797784,392
SHAPE00323,46.316875,10.797932,393
SHAPE00323,46.316875,10.798111,394
SHAPE00323,46.31685,10.798255,395
SHAPE00323,46.3168,10.798326,396
SHAPE00323,46.31667,10.798502,397
SHAPE00323,46.316593,10.798609,398
SHAPE00323,46.316593,10.798609,399
SHAPE00323,46.31655,10.798663,400
SHAPE00323,46.316357,10.798935,401
SHAPE00323,46.31631,10.798997,402
SHAPE00323,46.31617,10.799195,403
SHAPE00323,46.31599,10.79951,404
SHAPE00323,46.315853,10.799815,405
SHAPE00323,46.315727,10.800175,406
SHAPE00323,46.315704,10.800271,407
SHAPE00323,46.31567,10.800468,408
SHAPE00323,46.315647,10.800654,409
SHAPE00323,46.315643,10.800913,410
SHAPE00323,46.315666,10.801224,411
SHAPE00323,46.315674,10.801313,412
SHAPE00323,46.31554,10.801307,413
SHAPE00323,46.31551,10.801294,414
SHAPE00323,46.31551,10.801294,415
SHAPE00323,46.31554,10.801307,416
SHAPE00323,46.315674,10.801313,417
SHAPE00323,46.315712,10.801728,418
SHAPE00323,46.315723,10.801855,419
SHAPE00323,46.315746,10.802087,420
SHAPE00323,46.3158,10.802838,421
SHAPE00323,46.315815,10.803057,422
SHAPE00323,46.315845,10.803465,423
SHAPE00323,46.31587,10.803681,424
SHAPE00323,46.3159,10.803914,425
SHAPE00323,46.31595,10.804139,426
SHAPE00323,46.31601,10.804375,427
SHAPE00323,46.31614,10.80481,428
SHAPE00323,46.31623,10.80508,429
SHAPE00323,46.31633,10.805299,430
SHAPE00323,46.31643,10.805479,431
SHAPE00323,46.316685,10.805896,432
SHAPE00323,46.316753,10.805997,433
SHAPE00323,46.316814,10.806105,434
SHAPE00323,46.316944,10.806331,435
SHAPE00323,46.316982,10.806393,436
SHAPE00323,46.316982,10.806393,437
SHAPE00323,46.31727,10.806855,438
SHAPE00323,46.317608,10.8074,439
SHAPE00323,46.317764,10.807828,440
SHAPE00323,46.3179,10.808202,441
SHAPE00323,46.31807,10.808703,442
SHAPE00323,46.318073,10.809012,443
SHAPE00323,46.318054,10.809035,444
SHAPE00323,46.318043,10.809062,445
SHAPE00323,46.318027,10.809109,446
SHAPE00323,46.318024,10.80916,447
SHAPE00323,46.318027,10.80921,448
SHAPE00323,46.318047,10.809256,449
SHAPE00323,46.318066,10.809289,450
SHAPE00323,46.318092,10.809313,451
SHAPE00323,46.318123,10.809326,452
SHAPE00323,46.318287,10.809676,453
SHAPE00323,46.318382,10.810156,454
SHAPE00323,46.318542,10.810634,455
SHAPE00323,46.318848,10.811311,456
SHAPE00323,46.318974,10.811631,457
SHAPE00323,46.31907,10.812201,458
SHAPE00323,46.319176,10.812933,459
SHAPE00323,46.31917,10.813465,460
SHAPE00323,46.31925,10.813966,461
SHAPE00323,46.319427,10.814296,462
SHAPE00323,46.319534,10.814561,463
SHAPE00323,46.319656,10.814873,464
SHAPE00323,46.31974,10.815194,465
SHAPE00323,46.31979,10.815515,466
SHAPE00323,46.319782,10.815844,467
SHAPE00323,46.31977,10.816518,468
SHAPE00323,46.319736,10.817612,469
SHAPE00323,46.31975,10.817866,470
SHAPE00323,46.319885,10.81831,471
SHAPE00323,46.319996,10.819408,472
SHAPE00323,46.320187,10.820343,473
SHAPE00323,46.320423,10.821337,474
SHAPE00323,46.32055,10.821956,475
SHAPE00323,46.3206,10.822426,476
SHAPE00323,46.320595,10.822687,477
SHAPE00323,46.32067,10.823112,478
SHAPE00323,46.320736,10.823682,479
SHAPE00323,46.32074,10.824173,480
SHAPE00323,46.32066,10.824698,481
SHAPE00323,46.32046,10.825308,482
SHAPE00323,46.320423,10.825408,483
SHAPE00323,46.320423,10.825408,484
SHAPE00323,46.32016,10.826075,485
SHAPE00323,46.319942,10.826543,486
SHAPE00323,46.319813,10.826821,487
SHAPE00323,46.319813,10.826825,488
SHAPE00323,46.31969,10.827021,489
SHAPE00323,46.319626,10.82714,490
SHAPE00323,46.319542,10.827221,491
SHAPE00323,46.31939,10.827348,492
SHAPE00323,46.31904,10.827638,493
SHAPE00323,46.31892,10.827744,494
SHAPE00323,46.31899,10.828506,495
SHAPE00323,46.319267,10.830462,496
SHAPE00323,46.319443,10.831646,497
SHAPE00323,46.319466,10.831766,498
SHAPE00323,46.319645,10.832546,499
SHAPE00323,46.319748,10.832909,500
SHAPE00323,46.320343,10.834663,501
SHAPE00323,46.320526,10.835235,502
SHAPE00323,46.32068,10.835708,503
SHAPE00323,46.320812,10.836128,504
SHAPE00323,46.320858,10.836269,505
SHAPE00323,46.320972,10.836667,506
SHAPE00323,46.32128,10.837537,507
SHAPE00323,46.32146,10.838088,508
SHAPE00323,46.32148,10.838454,509
SHAPE00323,46.321453,10.838791,510
SHAPE00323,46.3214,10.83925,511
SHAPE00323,46.32139,10.839399,512
SHAPE00323,46.321377,10.839545,513
SHAPE00323,46.321358,10.839736,514
SHAPE00323,46.321354,10.839798,515
SHAPE00323,46.32135,10.839831,516
SHAPE00323,46.32135,10.839831,517
SHAPE00323,46.321323,10.840099,518
SHAPE00323,46.32132,10.840148,519
SHAPE00323,46.321266,10.840705,520
SHAPE00323,46.32126,10.840788,521
SHAPE00323,46.32096,10.84388,522
SHAPE00323,46.32105,10.844479,523
SHAPE00323,46.321213,10.845037,524
SHAPE00323,46.3215,10.845653,525
SHAPE00323,46.321606,10.845885,526
SHAPE00323,46.321983,10.846618,527
SHAPE00323,46.32213,10.846888,528
SHAPE00323,46.32213,10.846888,529
SHAPE00323,46.322613,10.847779,530
SHAPE00323,46.322777,10.848088,531
SHAPE00323,46.323,10.848525,532
SHAPE00323,46.323505,10.849472,533
SHAPE00323,46.323692,10.850202,534
SHAPE00323,46.323757,10.850624,535
SHAPE00323,46.323757,10.850853,536
SHAPE00323,46.32376,10.851146,537
SHAPE00323,46.32371,10.851507,538
SHAPE00323,46.323658,10.851892,539
SHAPE00323,46.323597,10.852437,540
SHAPE00323,46.32358,10.852716,541
SHAPE00323,46.323597,10.853118,542
SHAPE00323,46.32362,10.853377,543
SHAPE00323,46.323742,10.85432,544
SHAPE00323,46.323788,10.85491,545
SHAPE00323,46.3238,10.855388,546
SHAPE00323,46.3238,10.857263,547
SHAPE00323,46.32379,10.857982,548
SHAPE00323,46.323795,10.858329,549
SHAPE00323,46.323826,10.858679,550
SHAPE00323,46.323948,10.859199,551
SHAPE00323,46.32418,10.859699,552
SHAPE00323,46.324463,10.86009,553
SHAPE00323,46.32521,10.861033,554
SHAPE00323,46.32558,10.861481,555
SHAPE00323,46.325832,10.861822,556
SHAPE00323,46.325943,10.861978,557
SHAPE00323,46.326538,10.862808,558
SHAPE00323,46.32678,10.863196,559
SHAPE00323,46.326977,10.863634,560
SHAPE00323,46.327175,10.864203,561
SHAPE00323,46.32733,10.864745,562
SHAPE00323,46.327427,10.865383,563
SHAPE00323,46.32747,10.866082,564
SHAPE00323,46.327385,10.868109,565
SHAPE00323,46.327393,10.868334,566
SHAPE00323,46.3274,10.868484,567
SHAPE00323,46.32742,10.868665,568
SHAPE00323,46.327446,10.868885,569
SHAPE00323,46.327515,10.869194,570
SHAPE00323,46.327595,10.869476,571
SHAPE00323,46.327663,10.869666,572
SHAPE00323,46.327858,10.87018,573
SHAPE00323,46.327908,10.870311,574
SHAPE00323,46.327908,10.870311,575
SHAPE00323,46.327965,10.870471,576
SHAPE00323,46.32817,10.870964,577
SHAPE00323,46.32819,10.871059,578
SHAPE00323,46.32819,10.871162,579
SHAPE00323,46.328125,10.871288,580
SHAPE00323,46.328007,10.871375,581
SHAPE00323,46.32798,10.871398,582
SHAPE00323,46.32794,10.871452,583
SHAPE00323,46.327923,10.871497,584
SHAPE00323,46.327908,10.871561,585
SHAPE00323,46.327904,10.871628,586
SHAPE00323,46.32792,10.871712,587
SHAPE00323,46.32794,10.87177,588
SHAPE00323,46.327972,10.871811,589
SHAPE00323,46.32799,10.871833,590
SHAPE00323,46.328087,10.871922,591
SHAPE00323,46.328163,10.872039,592
SHAPE00323,46.328186,10.872212,593
SHAPE00323,46.328175,10.872402,594
SHAPE00323,46.32812,10.872595,595
SHAPE00323,46.327755,10.873435,596
SHAPE00323,46.327583,10.873861,597
SHAPE00323,46.32749,10.874246,598
SHAPE00323,46.327473,10.874674,599
SHAPE00323,46.327496,10.874989,600
SHAPE00323,46.327545,10.875239,601
SHAPE00323,46.32768,10.875649,602
SHAPE00323,46.3278,10.875961,603
SHAPE00323,46.327953,10.876271,604
SHAPE00323,46.328106,10.876496,605
SHAPE00323,46.32841,10.876784,606
SHAPE00323,46.32945,10.877563,607
SHAPE00323,46.329723,10.877782,608
SHAPE00323,46.329838,10.877874,609
SHAPE00323,46.33029,10.87822,610
SHAPE00323,46.330357,10.878267,611
SHAPE00323,46.33042,10.878234,612
SHAPE00323,46.33048,10.87818,613
SHAPE00323,46.33065,10.877987,614
SHAPE00323,46.33069,10.877995,615
SHAPE00323,46.330727,10.878005,616
SHAPE00323,46.330776,10.878034,617
SHAPE00323,46.33083,10.878072,618
SHAPE00323,46.330868,10.878141,619
SHAPE00323,46.330917,10.878257,620
SHAPE00323,46.331112,10.878561,621
SHAPE00323,46.331367,10.878869,622
SHAPE00323,46.33178,10.879297,623
SHAPE00323,46.332233,10.879759,624
SHAPE00323,46.332386,10.879982,625
SHAPE00323,46.332386,10.879982,626
SHAPE00323,46.332474,10.880126,627
SHAPE00323,46.332596,10.880401,628
SHAPE00323,46.332584,10.880592,629
SHAPE00323,46.33256,10.880888,630
SHAPE00323,46.332558,10.88095,631
SHAPE00323,46.332535,10.881881,632
SHAPE00323,46.332523,10.881984,633
SHAPE00323,46.332508,10.882051,634
SHAPE00323,46.33247,10.882143,635
SHAPE00323,46.33244,10.882197,636
SHAPE00323,46.33217,10.88273,637
SHAPE00323,46.33201,10.883084,638
SHAPE00323,46.33189,10.883459,639
SHAPE00323,46.331806,10.883702,640
SHAPE00323,46.331757,10.883769,641
SHAPE00323,46.331726,10.883782,642
SHAPE00323,46.331753,10.883963,643
SHAPE00323,46.331787,10.884173,644
SHAPE00323,46.33183,10.884369,645
SHAPE00323,46.332047,10.885326,646
SHAPE00323,46.332104,10.885522,647
SHAPE00323,46.332268,10.885958,648
SHAPE00323,46.3323,10.886044,649
SHAPE00323,46.332336,10.886139,650
SHAPE00323,46.333008,10.887889,651
SHAPE00323,46.333035,10.887956,652
SHAPE00323,46.333252,10.888469,653
SHAPE00323,46.333267,10.888502,654
SHAPE00323,46.333267,10.888502,655
SHAPE00323,46.333466,10.888989,656
SHAPE00323,46.333878,10.890039,657
SHAPE00323,46.334217,10.890736,658
SHAPE00323,46.334354,10.891025,659
SHAPE00323,46.33483,10.891792,660
SHAPE00323,46.336205,10.893718,661
SHAPE00323,46.33651,10.894157,662
SHAPE00323,46.33741,10.89543,663
SHAPE00323,46.33771,10.895855,664
SHAPE00323,46.338318,10.896714,665
SHAPE00323,46.338905,10.897578,666
SHAPE00323,46.339527,10.898598,667
SHAPE00323,46.33969,10.898923,668
SHAPE00323,46.33977,10.898886,669
SHAPE00323,46.339825,10.89888,670
SHAPE00323,46.340023,10.899099,671
SHAPE00323,46.34027,10.899453,672
SHAPE00323,46.340374,10.899565,673
SHAPE00323,46.340576,10.899765,674
SHAPE00323,46.340744,10.899937,675
SHAPE00323,46.341038,10.900162,676
SHAPE00323,46.341198,10.900276,677
SHAPE00323,46.341198,10.900276,678
SHAPE00323,46.341377,10.900404,679
SHAPE00323,46.342,10.900802,680
SHAPE00323,46.342865,10.901379,681
SHAPE00323,46.343063,10.901504,682
SHAPE00323,46.34313,10.901551,683
SHAPE00323,46.34351,10.901917,684
SHAPE00323,46.34377,10.902298,685
SHAPE00323,46.343803,10.902339,686
SHAPE00323,46.34395,10.902452,687
SHAPE00323,46.34408,10.902623,688
SHAPE00323,46.34416,10.902748,689
SHAPE00323,46.344254,10.902873,690
SHAPE00323,46.344276,10.902894,691
SHAPE00323,46.344547,10.903126,692
SHAPE00323,46.34475,10.903362,693
SHAPE00323,46.344784,10.903404,694
SHAPE00323,46.34487,10.903507,695
SHAPE00323,46.3451,10.903731,696
SHAPE00323,46.3451,10.903731,697
SHAPE00323,46.34516,10.903791,698
SHAPE00323,46.34523,10.90386,699
SHAPE00323,46.34545,10.904076,700
SHAPE00323,46.345673,10.904295,701
SHAPE00323,46.34587,10.904462,702
SHAPE00323,46.345924,10.904506,703
SHAPE00323,46.34606,10.904641,704
SHAPE00323,46.346214,10.904852,705
SHAPE00323,46.34654,10.905279,706
SHAPE00323,46.346874,10.905578,707
SHAPE00323,46.347317,10.905841,708
SHAPE00323,46.347633,10.905997,709
SHAPE00323,46.34785,10.906101,710
SHAPE00323,46.347958,10.906153,711
SHAPE00323,46.34837,10.906463,712
SHAPE00323,46.348667,10.906783,713
SHAPE00323,46.34883,10.907098,714
SHAPE00323,46.349075,10.907713,715
SHAPE00323,46.34929,10.908274,716
SHAPE00323,46.34939,10.90855,717
SHAPE00323,46.349518,10.908902,718
SHAPE00323,46.34956,10.909007,719
SHAPE00323,46.349594,10.909103,720
SHAPE00323,46.3497,10.909359,721
SHAPE00323,46.34977,10.90951,722
SHAPE00323,46.34979,10.909549,723
SHAPE00323,46.349815,10.909595,724
SHAPE00323,46.34989,10.909746,725
SHAPE00323,46.349957,10.909834,726
SHAPE00323,46.349957,10.909834,727
SHAPE00323,46.35003,10.909927,728
SHAPE00323,46.350105,10.910019,729
SHAPE00323,46.350166,10.910078,730
SHAPE00323,46.35018,10.910096,731
SHAPE00323,46.35026,10.910174,732
SHAPE00323,46.350395,10.910279,733
SHAPE00323,46.350586,10.910415,734
SHAPE00323,46.350628,10.91045,735
SHAPE00323,46.35079,10.910561,736
SHAPE00323,46.350933,10.910682,737
SHAPE00323,46.35097,10.910717,738
SHAPE00323,46.35101,10.910754,739
SHAPE00323,46.350986,10.910963,740
SHAPE00323,46.350983,10.911173,741
SHAPE00323,46.350983,10.911458,742
SHAPE00323,46.350983,10.91153,743
SHAPE00323,46.350983,10.912495,744
SHAPE00323,46.35105,10.912726,745
SHAPE00323,46.351105,10.912907,746
SHAPE00323,46.35126,10.913087,747
SHAPE00323,46.351505,10.913327,748
SHAPE00323,46.35163,10.913438,749
SHAPE00323,46.35168,10.913492,750
SHAPE00323,46.35174,10.913559,751
SHAPE00323,46.351814,10.913623,752
SHAPE00323,46.3519,10.913701,753
SHAPE00323,46.351955,10.913768,754
SHAPE00323,46.352016,10.913863,755
SHAPE00323,46.352043,10.913907,756
SHAPE00323,46.352085,10.913978,757
SHAPE00323,46.352318,10.914504,758
SHAPE00323,46.35238,10.914615,759
SHAPE00323,46.35254,10.914976,760
SHAPE00323,46.352734,10.914745,761
SHAPE00323,46.352734,10.914745,762
SHAPE00323,46.352764,10.914709,763
SHAPE00323,46.352894,10.914562,764
SHAPE00323,46.352917,10.914496,765
SHAPE00323,46.352943,10.91442,766
SHAPE00323,46.35292,10.914211,767
SHAPE00323,46.3529,10.914124,768
SHAPE00323,46.352848,10.914069,769
SHAPE00323,46.35278,10.914146,770
SHAPE00323,46.35238,10.914615,771
SHAPE00323,46.35254,10.914976,772
SHAPE00323,46.35259,10.915157,773
SHAPE00323,46.35263,10.915338,774
SHAPE00323,46.35273,10.915772,775
SHAPE00323,46.35279,10.916231,776
SHAPE00323,46.35283,10.916506,777
SHAPE00323,46.352837,10.916595,778
SHAPE00323,46.352962,10.916535,779
SHAPE00323,46.353207,10.916383,780
SHAPE00323,46.353302,10.916328,781
SHAPE00323,46.353355,10.916371,782
SHAPE00323,46.35344,10.91663,783
SHAPE00323,46.353508,10.916877,784
SHAPE00325,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00325,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00325,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00325,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00325,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00325,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00325,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00325,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00325,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00325,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00325,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00325,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00325,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00325,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00325,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00325,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00325,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00325,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00325,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00325,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00325,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00325,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00325,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00325,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00325,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00325,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00325,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00325,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00325,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00325,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00325,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00325,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00325,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00325,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00325,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00325,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00325,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00325,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00325,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00325,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00325,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00325,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00325,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00325,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00325,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00325,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00325,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00325,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00325,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00325,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00325,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00325,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00325,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00325,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00325,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00325,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00325,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00325,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00325,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00325,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00325,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00325,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00325,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00325,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00325,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00325,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00325,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00325,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00325,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00325,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00325,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00325,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00325,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00325,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00325,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00325,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00325,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00325,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00325,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00325,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00325,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00325,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00325,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00325,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00325,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00325,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00325,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00325,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00325,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00325,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00325,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00325,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00325,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00325,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00325,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00325,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00325,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00325,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00325,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00325,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00325,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00325,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00325,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00325,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00325,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00325,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00325,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00325,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00325,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00325,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00325,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00325,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00325,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00325,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00325,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00325,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00325,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00325,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00325,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00325,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00325,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00325,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00325,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00325,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00325,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00325,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00325,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00325,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00325,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00325,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00325,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00325,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00325,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00325,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00325,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00325,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00325,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00325,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00325,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00325,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00325,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00325,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00325,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00325,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00325,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00325,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00325,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00325,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00325,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00325,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00325,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00325,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00325,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00325,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00325,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00325,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00325,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00325,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00325,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00325,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00325,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00325,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00325,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00325,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00325,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00325,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00325,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00325,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00325,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00325,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00325,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00325,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00325,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00325,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00325,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00325,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00325,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00325,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00325,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00325,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00325,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00325,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00325,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00325,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00325,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00325,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00325,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00325,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00325,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00325,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00325,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00325,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00325,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00325,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00325,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00325,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00325,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00325,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00325,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00325,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00325,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00325,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00325,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00325,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00325,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00325,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00325,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00325,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00325,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00325,46.062485,11.126291,210
SHAPE00325,46.062466,11.126373,211
SHAPE00325,46.06244,11.126729,212
SHAPE00325,46.062428,11.126979,213
SHAPE00325,46.062412,11.127574,214
SHAPE00325,46.062428,11.127983,215
SHAPE00325,46.062244,11.128279,216
SHAPE00325,46.0622,11.128345,217
SHAPE00325,46.061726,11.129024,218
SHAPE00325,46.061672,11.129096,219
SHAPE00325,46.061615,11.129184,220
SHAPE00325,46.06122,11.129788,221
SHAPE00325,46.061207,11.129803,222
SHAPE00325,46.0611,11.129963,223
SHAPE00325,46.061043,11.130054,224
SHAPE00325,46.061104,11.130146,225
SHAPE00325,46.061123,11.130172,226
SHAPE00325,46.061466,11.130668,227
SHAPE00325,46.061497,11.130713,228
SHAPE00325,46.06158,11.130837,229
SHAPE00325,46.061977,11.131423,230
SHAPE00325,46.062027,11.131496,231
SHAPE00325,46.06237,11.131991,232
SHAPE00325,46.06248,11.132121,233
SHAPE00325,46.062542,11.132219,234
SHAPE00325,46.062546,11.132254,235
SHAPE00325,46.062557,11.132284,236
SHAPE00325,46.062576,11.132308,237
SHAPE00325,46.06255,11.132347,238
SHAPE00325,46.06254,11.13236,239
SHAPE00325,46.062397,11.13256,240
SHAPE00325,46.062363,11.132607,241
SHAPE00325,46.062317,11.132668,242
SHAPE00325,46.062164,11.132885,243
SHAPE00325,46.062164,11.132885,244
SHAPE00325,46.061985,11.133143,245
SHAPE00325,46.061924,11.133236,246
SHAPE00325,46.061787,11.133445,247
SHAPE00325,46.06176,11.133526,248
SHAPE00325,46.061745,11.133585,249
SHAPE00325,46.06173,11.133655,250
SHAPE00325,46.061726,11.133718,251
SHAPE00325,46.061726,11.133842,252
SHAPE00325,46.061726,11.134466,253
SHAPE00325,46.06172,11.135122,254
SHAPE00325,46.06172,11.135314,255
SHAPE00325,46.06172,11.135715,256
SHAPE00325,46.06172,11.13642,257
SHAPE00325,46.06171,11.13651,258
SHAPE00325,46.061695,11.13659,259
SHAPE00325,46.061657,11.13669,260
SHAPE00325,46.061607,11.136782,261
SHAPE00325,46.06156,11.136842,262
SHAPE00325,46.061516,11.136895,263
SHAPE00325,46.06145,11.136943,264
SHAPE00325,46.061382,11.136976,265
SHAPE00325,46.06126,11.137007,266
SHAPE00325,46.061165,11.137018,267
SHAPE00325,46.06093,11.137047,268
SHAPE00325,46.06044,11.137096,269
SHAPE00325,46.060085,11.137033,270
SHAPE00325,46.05899,11.136712,271
SHAPE00325,46.058105,11.136502,272
SHAPE00325,46.057865,11.136445,273
SHAPE00325,46.05774,11.136386,274
SHAPE00325,46.057556,11.136303,275
SHAPE00325,46.057262,11.136086,276
SHAPE00325,46.05675,11.135742,277
SHAPE00325,46.05657,11.135664,278
SHAPE00325,46.056255,11.1356,279
SHAPE00325,46.055965,11.135598,280
SHAPE00325,46.055492,11.135685,281
SHAPE00325,46.05526,11.13574,282
SHAPE00325,46.055187,11.135759,283
SHAPE00325,46.055115,11.135797,284
SHAPE00325,46.054996,11.135884,285
SHAPE00325,46.054676,11.136198,286
SHAPE00325,46.054527,11.136347,287
SHAPE00325,46.05444,11.136426,288
SHAPE00325,46.05439,11.136463,289
SHAPE00325,46.054375,11.136475,290
SHAPE00325,46.054306,11.136522,291
SHAPE00325,46.054222,11.136551,292
SHAPE00325,46.05417,11.136556,293
SHAPE00325,46.05411,11.136552,294
SHAPE00325,46.05384,11.13651,295
SHAPE00325,46.053783,11.136504,296
SHAPE00325,46.053688,11.136496,297
SHAPE00325,46.053318,11.136454,298
SHAPE00325,46.053215,11.136441,299
SHAPE00325,46.053215,11.136441,300
SHAPE00325,46.053154,11.136435,301
SHAPE00325,46.052464,11.136271,302
SHAPE00325,46.052097,11.136241,303
SHAPE00325,46.051975,11.136244,304
SHAPE00325,46.05192,11.13625,305
SHAPE00325,46.051872,11.136259,306
SHAPE00325,46.051826,11.136279,307
SHAPE00325,46.051758,11.13633,308
SHAPE00325,46.051723,11.136388,309
SHAPE00325,46.0517,11.136423,310
SHAPE00325,46.05164,11.136538,311
SHAPE00325,46.051594,11.13665,312
SHAPE00325,46.051533,11.136801,313
SHAPE00325,46.051495,11.136892,314
SHAPE00325,46.05147,11.136983,315
SHAPE00325,46.051437,11.13707,316
SHAPE00325,46.051384,11.137183,317
SHAPE00325,46.051315,11.137305,318
SHAPE00325,46.051243,11.137401,319
SHAPE00325,46.051155,11.137444,320
SHAPE00325,46.051113,11.137444,321
SHAPE00325,46.05097,11.13743,322
SHAPE00325,46.050865,11.137417,323
SHAPE00325,46.0506,11.137383,324
SHAPE00325,46.050358,11.137352,325
SHAPE00325,46.049896,11.137271,326
SHAPE00325,46.04977,11.137257,327
SHAPE00325,46.04967,11.137243,328
SHAPE00325,46.04943,11.137201,329
SHAPE00325,46.049065,11.137146,330
SHAPE00325,46.048916,11.137134,331
SHAPE00325,46.048847,11.137131,332
SHAPE00325,46.04877,11.137149,333
SHAPE00325,46.048607,11.137232,334
SHAPE00325,46.04851,11.137292,335
SHAPE00325,46.048477,11.137313,336
SHAPE00325,46.04835,11.137386,337
SHAPE00325,46.048225,11.137461,338
SHAPE00325,46.048164,11.137499,339
SHAPE00325,46.048145,11.137508,340
SHAPE00325,46.048107,11.13752,341
SHAPE00325,46.048027,11.137548,342
SHAPE00325,46.047897,11.137603,343
SHAPE00325,46.047897,11.137603,344
SHAPE00325,46.047886,11.137608,345
SHAPE00325,46.04784,11.137621,346
SHAPE00325,46.04724,11.137741,347
SHAPE00325,46.04714,11.137791,348
SHAPE00325,46.047035,11.137856,349
SHAPE00325,46.04698,11.137896,350
SHAPE00325,46.046898,11.137983,351
SHAPE00325,46.046852,11.138049,352
SHAPE00325,46.046783,11.138149,353
SHAPE00325,46.046688,11.138305,354
SHAPE00325,46.046604,11.138439,355
SHAPE00325,46.046535,11.138496,356
SHAPE00325,46.04647,11.138535,357
SHAPE00325,46.04641,11.138554,358
SHAPE00325,46.04631,11.138582,359
SHAPE00325,46.04622,11.138582,360
SHAPE00325,46.046104,11.138527,361
SHAPE00325,46.04601,11.138453,362
SHAPE00325,46.04599,11.138403,363
SHAPE00325,46.04596,11.138364,364
SHAPE00325,46.04592,11.13834,365
SHAPE00325,46.045883,11.138333,366
SHAPE00325,46.04584,11.138345,367
SHAPE00325,46.045807,11.138372,368
SHAPE00325,46.04578,11.138414,369
SHAPE00325,46.04576,11.138461,370
SHAPE00325,46.045757,11.138512,371
SHAPE00325,46.045757,11.138564,372
SHAPE00325,46.045773,11.138614,373
SHAPE00325,46.04579,11.138656,374
SHAPE00325,46.04579,11.138741,375
SHAPE00325,46.04577,11.138854,376
SHAPE00325,46.04547,11.139338,377
SHAPE00325,46.045414,11.139425,378
SHAPE00325,46.045353,11.139488,379
SHAPE00325,46.04529,11.139536,380
SHAPE00325,46.045235,11.139572,381
SHAPE00325,46.04517,11.139593,382
SHAPE00325,46.045116,11.139602,383
SHAPE00325,46.045055,11.139605,384
SHAPE00325,46.04476,11.139584,385
SHAPE00325,46.04476,11.139584,386
SHAPE00325,46.04472,11.139581,387
SHAPE00325,46.044346,11.139552,388
SHAPE00325,46.044167,11.139539,389
SHAPE00325,46.043926,11.139519,390
SHAPE00325,46.043777,11.139515,391
SHAPE00325,46.043777,11.139444,392
SHAPE00325,46.043747,11.139359,393
SHAPE00325,46.043705,11.139305,394
SHAPE00325,46.043655,11.139283,395
SHAPE00325,46.04358,11.139299,396
SHAPE00325,46.043552,11.139323,397
SHAPE00325,46.043507,11.139412,398
SHAPE00325,46.0435,11.139542,399
SHAPE00325,46.043533,11.139626,400
SHAPE00325,46.043453,11.139773,401
SHAPE00325,46.043415,11.139844,402
SHAPE00325,46.04337,11.139921,403
SHAPE00325,46.04334,11.139957,404
SHAPE00325,46.043285,11.140026,405
SHAPE00325,46.043224,11.140066,406
SHAPE00325,46.043137,11.140123,407
SHAPE00325,46.0428,11.140359,408
SHAPE00325,46.042652,11.140566,409
SHAPE00325,46.042633,11.140594,410
SHAPE00325,46.04246,11.140932,411
SHAPE00325,46.042274,11.141294,412
SHAPE00325,46.04221,11.141432,413
SHAPE00325,46.042133,11.141595,414
SHAPE00325,46.042084,11.141723,415
SHAPE00325,46.04205,11.141806,416
SHAPE00325,46.04194,11.141995,417
SHAPE00325,46.04183,11.142161,418
SHAPE00325,46.041714,11.142344,419
SHAPE00325,46.04142,11.142611,420
SHAPE00325,46.04117,11.142865,421
SHAPE00325,46.041054,11.142972,422
SHAPE00325,46.04094,11.143106,423
SHAPE00325,46.04073,11.143433,424
SHAPE00325,46.040524,11.143768,425
SHAPE00325,46.040462,11.143854,426
SHAPE00325,46.04043,11.143904,427
SHAPE00325,46.04033,11.143965,428
SHAPE00325,46.040234,11.144016,429
SHAPE00325,46.04019,11.144041,430
SHAPE00325,46.0401,11.144073,431
SHAPE00325,46.040005,11.14408,432
SHAPE00325,46.039883,11.14407,433
SHAPE00325,46.039726,11.144086,434
SHAPE00325,46.03964,11.144094,435
SHAPE00325,46.03946,11.144124,436
SHAPE00325,46.039394,11.144143,437
SHAPE00325,46.039333,11.144174,438
SHAPE00325,46.03925,11.144234,439
SHAPE00325,46.039165,11.144318,440
SHAPE00325,46.039104,11.144407,441
SHAPE00325,46.03902,11.144531,442
SHAPE00325,46.038902,11.144729,443
SHAPE00325,46.038654,11.145184,444
SHAPE00325,46.0386,11.145262,445
SHAPE00325,46.038475,11.145385,446
SHAPE00325,46.038418,11.145428,447
SHAPE00325,46.038345,11.145474,448
SHAPE00325,46.03824,11.145531,449
SHAPE00325,46.03811,11.145558,450
SHAPE00325,46.03802,11.145573,451
SHAPE00325,46.03793,11.145576,452
SHAPE00325,46.037617,11.145595,453
SHAPE00325,46.037323,11.14561,454
SHAPE00325,46.037,11.145633,455
SHAPE00325,46.03596,11.145714,456
SHAPE00325,46.035583,11.145799,457
SHAPE00325,46.035477,11.145844,458
SHAPE00325,46.03541,11.145868,459
SHAPE00325,46.03541,11.145868,460
SHAPE00325,46.03534,11.145894,461
SHAPE00325,46.035095,11.146027,462
SHAPE00325,46.03497,11.146098,463
SHAPE00325,46.034885,11.14614,464
SHAPE00325,46.034748,11.146175,465
SHAPE00325,46.03408,11.146208,466
SHAPE00325,46.033974,11.146229,467
SHAPE00325,46.033886,11.146264,468
SHAPE00325,46.033848,11.146278,469
SHAPE00325,46.03382,11.146221,470
SHAPE00325,46.03377,11.146213,471
SHAPE00325,46.03373,11.146257,472
SHAPE00325,46.033722,11.146303,473
SHAPE00325,46.033676,11.146338,474
SHAPE00325,46.03357,11.146352,475
SHAPE00325,46.032787,11.146733,476
SHAPE00325,46.03245,11.146899,477
SHAPE00325,46.032127,11.146882,478
SHAPE00325,46.031487,11.146691,479
SHAPE00325,46.030792,11.146414,480
SHAPE00325,46.02998,11.146162,481
SHAPE00325,46.02958,11.146024,482
SHAPE00325,46.029514,11.146006,483
SHAPE00325,46.02918,11.145912,484
SHAPE00325,46.028687,11.145873,485
SHAPE00325,46.027912,11.145885,486
SHAPE00325,46.02668,11.145823,487
SHAPE00325,46.02648,11.145853,488
SHAPE00325,46.0264,11.145882,489
SHAPE00325,46.0264,11.145882,490
SHAPE00325,46.026295,11.145924,491
SHAPE00325,46.025948,11.146124,492
SHAPE00325,46.025276,11.146482,493
SHAPE00325,46.025097,11.146546,494
SHAPE00325,46.02496,11.146541,495
SHAPE00325,46.024807,11.146441,496
SHAPE00325,46.024704,11.146317,497
SHAPE00325,46.02452,11.146033,498
SHAPE00325,46.02439,11.145782,499
SHAPE00325,46.024208,11.145483,500
SHAPE00325,46.024113,11.145391,501
SHAPE00325,46.02401,11.145327,502
SHAPE00325,46.0239,11.145288,503
SHAPE00325,46.02379,11.145274,504
SHAPE00325,46.023552,11.145292,505
SHAPE00325,46.02331,11.145364,506
SHAPE00325,46.023018,11.14544,507
SHAPE00325,46.02285,11.14545,508
SHAPE00325,46.02259,11.145407,509
SHAPE00325,46.022297,11.145236,510
SHAPE00325,46.021847,11.144994,511
SHAPE00325,46.021744,11.144976,512
SHAPE00325,46.021614,11.144976,513
SHAPE00325,46.02149,11.145007,514
SHAPE00325,46.021313,11.145073,515
SHAPE00325,46.021194,11.145122,516
SHAPE00325,46.021,11.145211,517
SHAPE00325,46.02062,11.14537,518
SHAPE00325,46.020382,11.145414,519
SHAPE00325,46.020206,11.145403,520
SHAPE00325,46.020004,11.14534,521
SHAPE00325,46.019665,11.14518,522
SHAPE00325,46.01947,11.145122,523
SHAPE00325,46.019337,11.145082,524
SHAPE00325,46.019207,11.145068,525
SHAPE00325,46.01881,11.145107,526
SHAPE00325,46.01833,11.145122,527
SHAPE00325,46.018024,11.14502,528
SHAPE00325,46.017715,11.144902,529
SHAPE00325,46.017487,11.144831,530
SHAPE00325,46.017353,11.144816,531
SHAPE00325,46.01723,11.144855,532
SHAPE00325,46.01716,11.144884,533
SHAPE00325,46.01716,11.144884,534
SHAPE00325,46.01713,11.144894,535
SHAPE00325,46.017006,11.145014,536
SHAPE00325,46.01692,11.145115,537
SHAPE00325,46.016747,11.145307,538
SHAPE00325,46.016594,11.145407,539
SHAPE00325,46.01644,11.145428,540
SHAPE00325,46.016296,11.145359,541
SHAPE00325,46.016148,11.145216,542
SHAPE00325,46.016003,11.145118,543
SHAPE00325,46.015785,11.145099,544
SHAPE00325,46.015373,11.145442,545
SHAPE00325,46.015057,11.1457,546
SHAPE00325,46.012947,11.146634,547
SHAPE00325,46.012608,11.146794,548
SHAPE00325,46.01246,11.147024,549
SHAPE00325,46.012325,11.147465,550
SHAPE00325,46.012264,11.147692,551
SHAPE00325,46.012234,11.147809,552
SHAPE00325,46.0122,11.147858,553
SHAPE00325,46.0122,11.147858,554
SHAPE00325,46.012234,11.147809,555
SHAPE00325,46.012093,11.148369,556
SHAPE00325,46.01189,11.148766,557
SHAPE00325,46.01159,11.149198,558
SHAPE00325,46.01136,11.149489,559
SHAPE00325,46.01123,11.149662,560
SHAPE00325,46.010998,11.149773,561
SHAPE00325,46.01071,11.149725,562
SHAPE00325,46.01028,11.149383,563
SHAPE00325,46.00994,11.14926,564
SHAPE00325,46.009727,11.149343,565
SHAPE00325,46.00958,11.149566,566
SHAPE00325,46.009426,11.149798,567
SHAPE00325,46.009144,11.150332,568
SHAPE00325,46.0091,11.15049,569
SHAPE00325,46.00912,11.15072,570
SHAPE00325,46.009247,11.151054,571
SHAPE00325,46.009407,11.151532,572
SHAPE00325,46.009617,11.152181,573
SHAPE00325,46.00987,11.153286,574
SHAPE00325,46.01014,11.153971,575
SHAPE00325,46.010387,11.154549,576
SHAPE00325,46.010597,11.155024,577
SHAPE00325,46.010708,11.155368,578
SHAPE00325,46.01081,11.155863,579
SHAPE00325,46.01087,11.156239,580
SHAPE00325,46.01089,11.156483,581
SHAPE00325,46.01088,11.156666,582
SHAPE00325,46.010826,11.15686,583
SHAPE00325,46.01072,11.157001,584
SHAPE00325,46.010544,11.157077,585
SHAPE00325,46.01039,11.157041,586
SHAPE00325,46.0101,11.15663,587
SHAPE00325,46.00999,11.156453,588
SHAPE00325,46.009865,11.156241,589
SHAPE00325,46.009712,11.156033,590
SHAPE00325,46.009502,11.155955,591
SHAPE00325,46.009357,11.155962,592
SHAPE00325,46.009193,11.155918,593
SHAPE00325,46.009014,11.155774,594
SHAPE00325,46.008747,11.15554,595
SHAPE00325,46.008667,11.155476,596
SHAPE00325,46.00859,11.155444,597
SHAPE00325,46.00852,11.155442,598
SHAPE00325,46.008434,11.155462,599
SHAPE00325,46.008396,11.155484,600
SHAPE00325,46.008358,11.15551,601
SHAPE00325,46.008274,11.155611,602
SHAPE00325,46.00821,11.155761,603
SHAPE00325,46.007984,11.156513,604
SHAPE00325,46.00787,11.156896,605
SHAPE00325,46.007835,11.156882,606
SHAPE00325,46.007835,11.156882,607
SHAPE00325,46.00787,11.156896,608
SHAPE00325,46.007633,11.157651,609
SHAPE00325,46.007576,11.15794,610
SHAPE00325,46.00754,11.158251,611
SHAPE00325,46.007584,11.159344,612
SHAPE00325,46.007545,11.159646,613
SHAPE00325,46.00743,11.1599,614
SHAPE00325,46.006573,11.161454,615
SHAPE00325,46.006462,11.161807,616
SHAPE00325,46.00642,11.162076,617
SHAPE00325,46.006416,11.162138,618
SHAPE00325,46.0064,11.162363,619
SHAPE00325,46.00639,11.162965,620
SHAPE00325,46.00636,11.163592,621
SHAPE00325,46.00636,11.163592,622
SHAPE00325,46.00634,11.163992,623
SHAPE00325,46.006298,11.164844,624
SHAPE00325,46.00628,11.165421,625
SHAPE00325,46.006283,11.165695,626
SHAPE00325,46.00632,11.165926,627
SHAPE00325,46.006424,11.166217,628
SHAPE00325,46.006767,11.166874,629
SHAPE00325,46.006863,11.167142,630
SHAPE00325,46.006863,11.167478,631
SHAPE00325,46.00681,11.167845,632
SHAPE00325,46.00673,11.168373,633
SHAPE00325,46.006638,11.169048,634
SHAPE00325,46.006565,11.17028,635
SHAPE00325,46.006557,11.170407,636
SHAPE00325,46.006557,11.170407,637
SHAPE00325,46.0065,11.17152,638
SHAPE00325,46.006317,11.172269,639
SHAPE00325,46.006195,11.172699,640
SHAPE00325,46.005886,11.173901,641
SHAPE00325,46.005756,11.174349,642
SHAPE00325,46.005726,11.174789,643
SHAPE00325,46.00574,11.175486,644
SHAPE00325,46.005783,11.176053,645
SHAPE00325,46.005676,11.176798,646
SHAPE00325,46.00553,11.177638,647
SHAPE00325,46.005337,11.178253,648
SHAPE00325,46.005234,11.179065,649
SHAPE00325,46.005016,11.180109,650
SHAPE00325,46.005047,11.180552,651
SHAPE00325,46.005135,11.181202,652
SHAPE00325,46.004982,11.182113,653
SHAPE00325,46.00493,11.182703,654
SHAPE00325,46.00493,11.183129,655
SHAPE00325,46.00494,11.183647,656
SHAPE00325,46.004974,11.184013,657
SHAPE00325,46.005028,11.184255,658
SHAPE00325,46.005203,11.184637,659
SHAPE00325,46.005245,11.184775,660
SHAPE00325,46.00528,11.184932,661
SHAPE00325,46.00529,11.185184,662
SHAPE00325,46.005264,11.185623,663
SHAPE00325,46.005276,11.186215,664
SHAPE00325,46.005352,11.186921,665
SHAPE00325,46.005486,11.187514,666
SHAPE00325,46.005585,11.187869,667
SHAPE00325,46.005657,11.188183,668
SHAPE00325,46.005814,11.188823,669
SHAPE00325,46.00586,11.188994,670
SHAPE00325,46.00588,11.189097,671
SHAPE00325,46.005894,11.189255,672
SHAPE00325,46.0059,11.189861,673
SHAPE00325,46.00591,11.19084,674
SHAPE00325,46.00591,11.19084,675
SHAPE00325,46.005913,11.191159,676
SHAPE00325,46.00589,11.191479,677
SHAPE00325,46.005825,11.192135,678
SHAPE00325,46.005817,11.192234,679
SHAPE00325,46.005787,11.19252,680
SHAPE00325,46.005695,11.192936,681
SHAPE00325,46.00557,11.193407,682
SHAPE00325,46.005505,11.193584,683
SHAPE00325,46.00536,11.193832,684
SHAPE00325,46.004765,11.194776,685
SHAPE00325,46.00472,11.19485,686
SHAPE00325,46.00449,11.195212,687
SHAPE00325,46.00428,11.195356,688
SHAPE00325,46.004055,11.195724,689
SHAPE00325,46.00399,11.19582,690
SHAPE00325,46.00393,11.195907,691
SHAPE00325,46.00393,11.195907,692
SHAPE00325,46.00389,11.195963,693
SHAPE00325,46.00384,11.196115,694
SHAPE00325,46.003857,11.196237,695
SHAPE00325,46.003677,11.196532,696
SHAPE00325,46.003567,11.196722,697
SHAPE00325,46.003345,11.197161,698
SHAPE00325,46.003147,11.197573,699
SHAPE00325,46.00303,11.197815,700
SHAPE00325,46.00295,11.198033,701
SHAPE00325,46.0029,11.198256,702
SHAPE00325,46.002777,11.198932,703
SHAPE00325,46.002773,11.19894,704
SHAPE00325,46.002766,11.198977,705
SHAPE00325,46.002712,11.199254,706
SHAPE00325,46.002644,11.199448,707
SHAPE00325,46.002594,11.199546,708
SHAPE00325,46.002502,11.199695,709
SHAPE00325,46.002377,11.199877,710
SHAPE00325,46.002224,11.200072,711
SHAPE00325,46.001987,11.200268,712
SHAPE00325,46.00179,11.200417,713
SHAPE00325,46.001396,11.200788,714
SHAPE00325,46.001232,11.20098,715
SHAPE00325,46.001076,11.201225,716
SHAPE00325,46.000687,11.202024,717
SHAPE00325,46.000362,11.202749,718
SHAPE00325,46.00026,11.203052,719
SHAPE00325,46.00014,11.203282,720
SHAPE00325,46.000046,11.203386,721
SHAPE00325,46.00001,11.203381,722
SHAPE00325,45.999958,11.203397,723
SHAPE00325,45.99991,11.203433,724
SHAPE00325,45.99987,11.203485,725
SHAPE00325,45.999847,11.20354,726
SHAPE00325,45.999836,11.203601,727
SHAPE00325,45.999832,11.203664,728
SHAPE00325,45.999672,11.20406,729
SHAPE00325,45.9994,11.204632,730
SHAPE00325,45.99908,11.205299,731
SHAPE00325,45.999023,11.205416,732
SHAPE00325,45.999023,11.205416,733
SHAPE00325,45.998436,11.206609,734
SHAPE00325,45.99833,11.206962,735
SHAPE00325,45.997894,11.208579,736
SHAPE00325,45.99781,11.20889,737
SHAPE00325,45.997383,11.210479,738
SHAPE00325,45.997356,11.210584,739
SHAPE00325,45.997005,11.21175,740
SHAPE00325,45.997005,11.21175,741
SHAPE00325,45.99699,11.211804,742
SHAPE00325,45.996914,11.211987,743
SHAPE00325,45.99671,11.212477,744
SHAPE00325,45.996407,11.213222,745
SHAPE00325,45.996185,11.213808,746
SHAPE00325,45.996098,11.214077,747
SHAPE00325,45.995823,11.214931,748
SHAPE00325,45.99581,11.214974,749
SHAPE00325,45.995674,11.215402,750
SHAPE00325,45.995567,11.215649,751
SHAPE00325,45.995483,11.215832,752
SHAPE00325,45.995308,11.216145,753
SHAPE00325,45.994675,11.217237,754
SHAPE00325,45.994556,11.21741,755
SHAPE00325,45.994484,11.217466,756
SHAPE00325,45.994415,11.217499,757
SHAPE00325,45.994045,11.217519,758
SHAPE00325,45.99395,11.217525,759
SHAPE00325,45.99386,11.217531,760
SHAPE00325,45.993786,11.217556,761
SHAPE00325,45.993748,11.217577,762
SHAPE00325,45.993713,11.217592,763
SHAPE00325,45.99365,11.217663,764
SHAPE00325,45.993584,11.217769,765
SHAPE00325,45.993507,11.217894,766
SHAPE00325,45.99316,11.218425,767
SHAPE00325,45.992935,11.218786,768
SHAPE00325,45.99278,11.219008,769
SHAPE00325,45.992733,11.219077,770
SHAPE00325,45.992733,11.219077,771
SHAPE00325,45.99252,11.219405,772
SHAPE00325,45.992393,11.219616,773
SHAPE00325,45.99231,11.219726,774
SHAPE00325,45.992226,11.219801,775
SHAPE00325,45.99213,11.219851,776
SHAPE00325,45.992054,11.21989,777
SHAPE00325,45.99197,11.219899,778
SHAPE00325,45.991814,11.219868,779
SHAPE00325,45.991776,11.219855,780
SHAPE00325,45.991238,11.219688,781
SHAPE00325,45.990932,11.21958,782
SHAPE00325,45.990677,11.219489,783
SHAPE00325,45.990055,11.219217,784
SHAPE00325,45.98994,11.219171,785
SHAPE00325,45.98994,11.219171,786
SHAPE00325,45.989468,11.218975,787
SHAPE00325,45.989304,11.218981,788
SHAPE00325,45.989174,11.219046,789
SHAPE00325,45.98905,11.219188,790
SHAPE00325,45.988716,11.220048,791
SHAPE00325,45.98858,11.220394,792
SHAPE00325,45.98843,11.22078,793
SHAPE00325,45.988396,11.220923,794
SHAPE00325,45.988384,11.221185,795
SHAPE00325,45.988445,11.221395,796
SHAPE00325,45.988823,11.221947,797
SHAPE00325,45.98895,11.222138,798
SHAPE00325,45.989056,11.222348,799
SHAPE00325,45.989056,11.222348,800
SHAPE00325,45.989136,11.2225,801
SHAPE00325,45.989624,11.223597,802
SHAPE00325,45.98976,11.224094,803
SHAPE00325,45.989834,11.224628,804
SHAPE00325,45.989857,11.225155,805
SHAPE00325,45.98983,11.225388,806
SHAPE00325,45.989788,11.225677,807
SHAPE00325,45.989697,11.226018,808
SHAPE00325,45.98966,11.226192,809
SHAPE00325,45.989643,11.226423,810
SHAPE00325,45.98964,11.22665,811
SHAPE00325,45.98958,11.226965,812
SHAPE00325,45.989437,11.227326,813
SHAPE00325,45.98927,11.227623,814
SHAPE00325,45.987904,11.228986,815
SHAPE00325,45.987274,11.229591,816
SHAPE00325,45.987022,11.229898,817
SHAPE00325,45.986767,11.230315,818
SHAPE00325,45.986614,11.230554,819
SHAPE00325,45.986523,11.230648,820
SHAPE00325,45.98642,11.230639,821
SHAPE00325,45.98633,11.230543,822
SHAPE00325,45.98624,11.230445,823
SHAPE00325,45.986156,11.230392,824
SHAPE00325,45.986042,11.230402,825
SHAPE00325,45.98596,11.230524,826
SHAPE00325,45.985893,11.231121,827
SHAPE00325,45.985786,11.231274,828
SHAPE00325,45.98564,11.231311,829
SHAPE00325,45.985443,11.231246,830
SHAPE00325,45.985195,11.231224,831
SHAPE00325,45.98511,11.231256,832
SHAPE00325,45.985035,11.231342,833
SHAPE00325,45.985012,11.231487,834
SHAPE00325,45.985046,11.231627,835
SHAPE00325,45.98513,11.23178,836
SHAPE00325,45.985176,11.231867,837
SHAPE00325,45.985214,11.231948,838
SHAPE00325,45.985218,11.232074,839
SHAPE00325,45.9852,11.232208,840
SHAPE00325,45.985092,11.23236,841
SHAPE00325,45.9849,11.232473,842
SHAPE00325,45.98474,11.232546,843
SHAPE00325,45.984634,11.232666,844
SHAPE00325,45.984634,11.232666,845
SHAPE00325,45.984596,11.232773,846
SHAPE00325,45.984566,11.233069,847
SHAPE00325,45.98454,11.23321,848
SHAPE00325,45.98449,11.233303,849
SHAPE00325,45.98436,11.233392,850
SHAPE00325,45.98414,11.23348,851
SHAPE00325,45.984005,11.233549,852
SHAPE00325,45.98388,11.23374,853
SHAPE00325,45.98363,11.234178,854
SHAPE00325,45.983467,11.234379,855
SHAPE00325,45.983166,11.234638,856
SHAPE00325,45.983017,11.234797,857
SHAPE00325,45.98293,11.234919,858
SHAPE00325,45.981945,11.236719,859
SHAPE00325,45.98171,11.237158,860
SHAPE00325,45.98154,11.23761,861
SHAPE00325,45.981316,11.237976,862
SHAPE00325,45.980976,11.238302,863
SHAPE00325,45.980724,11.23843,864
SHAPE00325,45.980595,11.238479,865
SHAPE00325,45.980415,11.23853,866
SHAPE00325,45.97989,11.238568,867
SHAPE00325,45.97975,11.238558,868
SHAPE00325,45.979637,11.238509,869
SHAPE00325,45.979527,11.238443,870
SHAPE00325,45.9793,11.238207,871
SHAPE00325,45.97923,11.238064,872
SHAPE00325,45.979214,11.238016,873
SHAPE00325,45.97919,11.237944,874
SHAPE00325,45.979164,11.237839,875
SHAPE00325,45.979103,11.237358,876
SHAPE00325,45.979103,11.237358,877
SHAPE00325,45.979084,11.237212,878
SHAPE00325,45.97903,11.236975,879
SHAPE00325,45.978992,11.236865,880
SHAPE00325,45.978924,11.236722,881
SHAPE00325,45.978725,11.236492,882
SHAPE00325,45.978718,11.236465,883
SHAPE00325,45.978672,11.236396,884
SHAPE00325,45.978634,11.236379,885
SHAPE00325,45.978573,11.236305,886
SHAPE00325,45.97844,11.236186,887
SHAPE00325,45.97841,11.236156,888
SHAPE00325,45.978233,11.235997,889
SHAPE00325,45.97791,11.235693,890
SHAPE00325,45.977722,11.235526,891
SHAPE00325,45.977573,11.235387,892
SHAPE00325,45.977505,11.235305,893
SHAPE00325,45.97744,11.235183,894
SHAPE00325,45.97729,11.234664,895
SHAPE00325,45.97724,11.23455,896
SHAPE00325,45.977154,11.2344,897
SHAPE00325,45.977093,11.234253,898
SHAPE00325,45.97706,11.234131,899
SHAPE00325,45.97703,11.233977,900
SHAPE00325,45.977013,11.233857,901
SHAPE00325,45.976982,11.233776,902
SHAPE00325,45.976917,11.233697,903
SHAPE00325,45.97684,11.233626,904
SHAPE00325,45.97668,11.233476,905
SHAPE00325,45.97625,11.233125,906
SHAPE00325,45.975697,11.232762,907
SHAPE00325,45.9756,11.232714,908
SHAPE00325,45.975502,11.232692,909
SHAPE00325,45.975063,11.232771,910
SHAPE00325,45.974506,11.232869,911
SHAPE00325,45.97443,11.232873,912
SHAPE00325,45.974144,11.232751,913
SHAPE00325,45.973766,11.232587,914
SHAPE00325,45.973686,11.232533,915
SHAPE00325,45.973618,11.232453,916
SHAPE00325,45.973495,11.232283,917
SHAPE00325,45.9734,11.232193,918
SHAPE00325,45.973316,11.232158,919
SHAPE00325,45.97299,11.232139,920
SHAPE00325,45.97286,11.232112,921
SHAPE00325,45.972786,11.232067,922
SHAPE00325,45.972725,11.231999,923
SHAPE00325,45.97269,11.231919,924
SHAPE00325,45.972656,11.231769,925
SHAPE00325,45.972614,11.231589,926
SHAPE00325,45.972572,11.231469,927
SHAPE00325,45.97252,11.231376,928
SHAPE00325,45.97227,11.231036,929
SHAPE00325,45.972183,11.230962,930
SHAPE00325,45.972088,11.230924,931
SHAPE00325,45.971996,11.230922,932
SHAPE00325,45.97187,11.230953,933
SHAPE00325,45.971672,11.231009,934
SHAPE00325,45.97156,11.231021,935
SHAPE00325,45.971462,11.231016,936
SHAPE00325,45.971375,11.231031,937
SHAPE00325,45.971172,11.231173,938
SHAPE00325,45.97108,11.231176,939
SHAPE00325,45.97097,11.231111,940
SHAPE00325,45.97045,11.230715,941
SHAPE00325,45.97039,11.230682,942
SHAPE00325,45.97033,11.230675,943
SHAPE00325,45.97015,11.230739,944
SHAPE00325,45.97006,11.230761,945
SHAPE00325,45.969997,11.230761,946
SHAPE00325,45.969627,11.230579,947
SHAPE00325,45.9693,11.230411,948
SHAPE00325,45.969215,11.230333,949
SHAPE00325,45.96912,11.230194,950
SHAPE00325,45.969036,11.229996,951
SHAPE00325,45.96899,11.229806,952
SHAPE00325,45.968987,11.229661,953
SHAPE00325,45.969006,11.229486,954
SHAPE00325,45.969032,11.22938,955
SHAPE00325,45.96904,11.229291,956
SHAPE00325,45.969036,11.229191,957
SHAPE00325,45.969013,11.229104,958
SHAPE00325,45.96885,11.228688,959
SHAPE00325,45.96864,11.228141,960
SHAPE00325,45.96855,11.227978,961
SHAPE00325,45.968258,11.227585,962
SHAPE00325,45.96801,11.227333,963
SHAPE00325,45.9677,11.227141,964
SHAPE00325,45.967373,11.226916,965
SHAPE00325,45.967373,11.226916,966
SHAPE00325,45.96732,11.226879,967
SHAPE00325,45.967278,11.226851,968
SHAPE00325,45.967262,11.226842,969
SHAPE00325,45.967163,11.226805,970
SHAPE00325,45.967068,11.22683,971
SHAPE00325,45.966652,11.227184,972
SHAPE00325,45.966568,11.227218,973
SHAPE00325,45.96641,11.227244,974
SHAPE00325,45.966316,11.22722,975
SHAPE00325,45.966225,11.227163,976
SHAPE00325,45.966076,11.227008,977
SHAPE00325,45.965973,11.226899,978
SHAPE00325,45.96589,11.226866,979
SHAPE00325,45.965755,11.226873,980
SHAPE00325,45.96567,11.226872,981
SHAPE00325,45.96559,11.226837,982
SHAPE00325,45.965435,11.226688,983
SHAPE00325,45.9653,11.226522,984
SHAPE00325,45.96526,11.226378,985
SHAPE00325,45.965275,11.226149,986
SHAPE00325,45.965313,11.225717,987
SHAPE00325,45.96534,11.225265,988
SHAPE00325,45.965336,11.224957,989
SHAPE00325,45.965343,11.224677,990
SHAPE00325,45.965343,11.224655,991
SHAPE00325,45.965343,11.224655,992
SHAPE00325,45.965343,11.224487,993
SHAPE00325,45.965324,11.22435,994
SHAPE00325,45.96525,11.224161,995
SHAPE00325,45.965065,11.223736,996
SHAPE00325,45.965008,11.223478,997
SHAPE00325,45.96498,11.222857,998
SHAPE00325,45.964943,11.222741,999
SHAPE00325,45.964878,11.22267,1000
SHAPE00325,45.9646,11.222568,1001
SHAPE00325,45.964428,11.222432,1002
SHAPE00325,45.96432,11.222236,1003
SHAPE00325,45.964245,11.221814,1004
SHAPE00325,45.964176,11.22159,1005
SHAPE00325,45.964054,11.221412,1006
SHAPE00325,45.963852,11.221266,1007
SHAPE00325,45.963367,11.221068,1008
SHAPE00325,45.963333,11.221062,1009
SHAPE00325,45.963333,11.221062,1010
SHAPE00325,45.963066,11.221004,1011
SHAPE00325,45.962944,11.220942,1012
SHAPE00325,45.96286,11.220884,1013
SHAPE00325,45.96268,11.220718,1014
SHAPE00325,45.962234,11.220313,1015
SHAPE00325,45.9622,11.220241,1016
SHAPE00325,45.962185,11.220158,1017
SHAPE00325,45.962173,11.220016,1018
SHAPE00325,45.96218,11.219731,1019
SHAPE00325,45.962162,11.219619,1020
SHAPE00325,45.962143,11.219554,1021
SHAPE00325,45.962112,11.21949,1022
SHAPE00325,45.96207,11.219418,1023
SHAPE00325,45.961998,11.219348,1024
SHAPE00325,45.96158,11.219069,1025
SHAPE00325,45.96135,11.218931,1026
SHAPE00325,45.961243,11.218922,1027
SHAPE00325,45.961147,11.218976,1028
SHAPE00325,45.961075,11.219119,1029
SHAPE00325,45.960976,11.219403,1030
SHAPE00325,45.960915,11.219459,1031
SHAPE00325,45.960796,11.219487,1032
SHAPE00325,45.9607,11.219498,1033
SHAPE00325,45.960495,11.21953,1034
SHAPE00325,45.960323,11.219549,1035
SHAPE00325,45.960274,11.219522,1036
SHAPE00325,45.960224,11.219463,1037
SHAPE00325,45.960186,11.219372,1038
SHAPE00325,45.960094,11.219135,1039
SHAPE00325,45.960056,11.219068,1040
SHAPE00325,45.960007,11.219036,1041
SHAPE00325,45.959957,11.219035,1042
SHAPE00325,45.959885,11.219058,1043
SHAPE00325,45.959797,11.219122,1044
SHAPE00325,45.95963,11.219399,1045
SHAPE00325,45.959465,11.219691,1046
SHAPE00325,45.95937,11.219758,1047
SHAPE00325,45.959286,11.219761,1048
SHAPE00325,45.959198,11.219718,1049
SHAPE00325,45.95914,11.219646,1050
SHAPE00325,45.95908,11.219553,1051
SHAPE00325,45.95902,11.219503,1052
SHAPE00325,45.958973,11.219489,1053
SHAPE00325,45.958916,11.219498,1054
SHAPE00325,45.95877,11.219598,1055
SHAPE00325,45.958515,11.219778,1056
SHAPE00325,45.95846,11.219868,1057
SHAPE00325,45.958447,11.219985,1058
SHAPE00325,45.95858,11.220485,1059
SHAPE00325,45.958622,11.220632,1060
SHAPE00325,45.95864,11.220763,1061
SHAPE00325,45.95862,11.220891,1062
SHAPE00325,45.95856,11.22098,1063
SHAPE00325,45.958485,11.221022,1064
SHAPE00325,45.958233,11.221036,1065
SHAPE00325,45.95765,11.221042,1066
SHAPE00325,45.957493,11.221013,1067
SHAPE00325,45.957417,11.220961,1068
SHAPE00325,45.957333,11.220819,1069
SHAPE00325,45.957146,11.220278,1070
SHAPE00325,45.957104,11.220061,1071
SHAPE00325,45.95708,11.219841,1072
SHAPE00325,45.957073,11.219372,1073
SHAPE00325,45.95706,11.219267,1074
SHAPE00325,45.957035,11.219176,1075
SHAPE00325,45.956997,11.219095,1076
SHAPE00325,45.956936,11.219036,1077
SHAPE00325,45.956875,11.218996,1078
SHAPE00325,45.95677,11.218972,1079
SHAPE00325,45.95661,11.218936,1080
SHAPE00325,45.956562,11.218905,1081
SHAPE00325,45.956505,11.218843,1082
SHAPE00325,45.956463,11.218755,1083
SHAPE00325,45.95642,11.218596,1084
SHAPE00325,45.95638,11.218465,1085
SHAPE00325,45.956345,11.218414,1086
SHAPE00325,45.95628,11.218341,1087
SHAPE00325,45.956112,11.218198,1088
SHAPE00325,45.95588,11.21776,1089
SHAPE00325,45.95578,11.217648,1090
SHAPE00325,45.955708,11.217564,1091
SHAPE00325,45.95567,11.217476,1092
SHAPE00325,45.95566,11.217368,1093
SHAPE00325,45.95569,11.217213,1094
SHAPE00325,45.955727,11.217032,1095
SHAPE00325,45.955738,11.216896,1096
SHAPE00325,45.95572,11.216785,1097
SHAPE00325,45.955658,11.216674,1098
SHAPE00325,45.95555,11.216504,1099
SHAPE00325,45.955494,11.216397,1100
SHAPE00325,45.955406,11.216044,1101
SHAPE00325,45.955353,11.215955,1102
SHAPE00325,45.95528,11.215906,1103
SHAPE00325,45.955112,11.215869,1104
SHAPE00325,45.954823,11.215825,1105
SHAPE00325,45.954746,11.21584,1106
SHAPE00325,45.9545,11.215935,1107
SHAPE00325,45.954327,11.215909,1108
SHAPE00325,45.954056,11.215835,1109
SHAPE00325,45.95394,11.215722,1110
SHAPE00325,45.95386,11.215528,1111
SHAPE00325,45.95377,11.215269,1112
SHAPE00325,45.953648,11.21509,1113
SHAPE00325,45.953545,11.215004,1114
SHAPE00325,45.95323,11.214745,1115
SHAPE00325,45.952934,11.214368,1116
SHAPE00325,45.952778,11.21429,1117
SHAPE00325,45.952778,11.21429,1118
SHAPE00325,45.95259,11.214195,1119
SHAPE00325,45.95253,11.21411,1120
SHAPE00325,45.95249,11.214002,1121
SHAPE00325,45.952484,11.213895,1122
SHAPE00325,45.9525,11.213131,1123
SHAPE00325,45.952366,11.212252,1124
SHAPE00325,45.952267,11.211657,1125
SHAPE00325,45.95216,11.211432,1126
SHAPE00325,45.95136,11.210553,1127
SHAPE00325,45.951138,11.210313,1128
SHAPE00325,45.951042,11.210263,1129
SHAPE00325,45.95095,11.210275,1130
SHAPE00325,45.950893,11.210288,1131
SHAPE00325,45.950836,11.210325,1132
SHAPE00325,45.950775,11.210381,1133
SHAPE00325,45.9507,11.210542,1134
SHAPE00325,45.950565,11.210847,1135
SHAPE00325,45.950516,11.210938,1136
SHAPE00325,45.95046,11.210996,1137
SHAPE00325,45.95041,11.21103,1138
SHAPE00325,45.95031,11.211052,1139
SHAPE00325,45.950153,11.211015,1140
SHAPE00325,45.95001,11.210857,1141
SHAPE00325,45.94993,11.210622,1142
SHAPE00325,45.949818,11.209786,1143
SHAPE00325,45.94962,11.209463,1144
SHAPE00325,45.949398,11.209219,1145
SHAPE00325,45.949337,11.209134,1146
SHAPE00325,45.949337,11.209134,1147
SHAPE00325,45.94928,11.209056,1148
SHAPE00325,45.949184,11.208794,1149
SHAPE00325,45.94914,11.208513,1150
SHAPE00325,45.94914,11.208261,1151
SHAPE00325,45.949177,11.208088,1152
SHAPE00325,45.949253,11.207891,1153
SHAPE00325,45.94932,11.207794,1154
SHAPE00325,45.94946,11.207606,1155
SHAPE00325,45.949726,11.207255,1156
SHAPE00325,45.949944,11.206991,1157
SHAPE00325,45.95,11.206889,1158
SHAPE00325,45.95002,11.206751,1159
SHAPE00325,45.94998,11.206595,1160
SHAPE00325,45.949917,11.206493,1161
SHAPE00325,45.94982,11.206438,1162
SHAPE00325,45.94967,11.206383,1163
SHAPE00325,45.949535,11.206356,1164
SHAPE00325,45.949482,11.206289,1165
SHAPE00325,45.94945,11.206194,1166
SHAPE00325,45.94947,11.206057,1167
SHAPE00325,45.949482,11.205827,1168
SHAPE00325,45.949497,11.205579,1169
SHAPE00325,45.949493,11.205312,1170
SHAPE00325,45.94952,11.205112,1171
SHAPE00325,45.949577,11.204867,1172
SHAPE00325,45.949673,11.204574,1173
SHAPE00325,45.94971,11.204376,1174
SHAPE00325,45.9497,11.204217,1175
SHAPE00325,45.94967,11.204137,1176
SHAPE00325,45.949627,11.204098,1177
SHAPE00325,45.949535,11.204058,1178
SHAPE00325,45.94949,11.204021,1179
SHAPE00325,45.949425,11.204004,1180
SHAPE00325,45.94936,11.204014,1181
SHAPE00325,45.94922,11.204061,1182
SHAPE00325,45.94911,11.204107,1183
SHAPE00325,45.94902,11.204158,1184
SHAPE00325,45.948925,11.204266,1185
SHAPE00325,45.94874,11.204425,1186
SHAPE00325,45.948288,11.205011,1187
SHAPE00325,45.948124,11.20524,1188
SHAPE00325,45.94803,11.205525,1189
SHAPE00325,45.947983,11.20569,1190
SHAPE00325,45.947853,11.206208,1191
SHAPE00325,45.947605,11.206851,1192
SHAPE00325,45.94747,11.207088,1193
SHAPE00325,45.94722,11.207371,1194
SHAPE00325,45.946445,11.207708,1195
SHAPE00325,45.945435,11.208284,1196
SHAPE00325,45.94453,11.209105,1197
SHAPE00325,45.944237,11.2094,1198
SHAPE00325,45.943806,11.209884,1199
SHAPE00325,45.943188,11.210706,1200
SHAPE00325,45.94261,11.212014,1201
SHAPE00325,45.94228,11.213246,1202
SHAPE00325,45.942047,11.214805,1203
SHAPE00325,45.942013,11.214966,1204
SHAPE00325,45.941837,11.215861,1205
SHAPE00325,45.94165,11.216551,1206
SHAPE00325,45.941483,11.217148,1207
SHAPE00325,45.941357,11.217361,1208
SHAPE00325,45.94123,11.217492,1209
SHAPE00325,45.940933,11.217786,1210
SHAPE00325,45.94071,11.217994,1211
SHAPE00325,45.94046,11.218182,1212
SHAPE00325,45.94014,11.218279,1213
SHAPE00325,45.93999,11.218329,1214
SHAPE00325,45.939674,11.218568,1215
SHAPE00325,45.93958,11.218666,1216
SHAPE00325,45.93951,11.218814,1217
SHAPE00325,45.939465,11.21897,1218
SHAPE00325,45.939392,11.219021,1219
SHAPE00325,45.93933,11.219048,1220
SHAPE00325,45.93924,11.219028,1221
SHAPE00325,45.939163,11.218957,1222
SHAPE00325,45.939114,11.218891,1223
SHAPE00325,45.93904,11.218826,1224
SHAPE00325,45.938957,11.218807,1225
SHAPE00325,45.938885,11.218815,1226
SHAPE00325,45.938766,11.21885,1227
SHAPE00325,45.938503,11.218938,1228
SHAPE00325,45.938034,11.218966,1229
SHAPE00325,45.937733,11.219026,1230
SHAPE00325,45.937523,11.219145,1231
SHAPE00325,45.93732,11.219382,1232
SHAPE00325,45.937126,11.219634,1233
SHAPE00325,45.93671,11.220196,1234
SHAPE00325,45.936504,11.220505,1235
SHAPE00325,45.93632,11.220715,1236
SHAPE00325,45.936123,11.220874,1237
SHAPE00325,45.935883,11.220998,1238
SHAPE00325,45.93577,11.221023,1239
SHAPE00325,45.935513,11.22118,1240
SHAPE00325,45.935196,11.221342,1241
SHAPE00325,45.935005,11.221471,1242
SHAPE00325,45.934837,11.22158,1243
SHAPE00325,45.93471,11.221583,1244
SHAPE00325,45.934566,11.221545,1245
SHAPE00325,45.934467,11.221528,1246
SHAPE00325,45.934395,11.221619,1247
SHAPE00325,45.934326,11.221789,1248
SHAPE00325,45.934273,11.222022,1249
SHAPE00325,45.934246,11.22238,1250
SHAPE00325,45.93419,11.222527,1251
SHAPE00325,45.934135,11.222594,1252
SHAPE00325,45.934002,11.222825,1253
SHAPE00325,45.93373,11.223216,1254
SHAPE00325,45.933628,11.22343,1255
SHAPE00325,45.933514,11.223672,1256
SHAPE00325,45.933475,11.223827,1257
SHAPE00325,45.933456,11.22393,1258
SHAPE00325,45.93345,11.224224,1259
SHAPE00325,45.933487,11.224586,1260
SHAPE00325,45.933548,11.22482,1261
SHAPE00325,45.933804,11.225815,1262
SHAPE00325,45.933872,11.22598,1263
SHAPE00325,45.93395,11.226128,1264
SHAPE00325,45.934025,11.226251,1265
SHAPE00325,45.934097,11.226359,1266
SHAPE00325,45.9341,11.226418,1267
SHAPE00325,45.934193,11.226477,1268
SHAPE00325,45.93422,11.226493,1269
SHAPE00325,45.93427,11.226522,1270
SHAPE00325,45.93435,11.226548,1271
SHAPE00325,45.934402,11.226566,1272
SHAPE00325,45.934456,11.226583,1273
SHAPE00325,45.934456,11.226583,1274
SHAPE00325,45.934532,11.226608,1275
SHAPE00325,45.934616,11.226637,1276
SHAPE00325,45.935047,11.226758,1277
SHAPE00325,45.934948,11.22724,1278
SHAPE00325,45.934875,11.227549,1279
SHAPE00325,45.934853,11.227591,1280
SHAPE00325,45.934807,11.227669,1281
SHAPE00325,45.93475,11.227735,1282
SHAPE00325,45.934635,11.22784,1283
SHAPE00325,45.934563,11.227905,1284
SHAPE00325,45.93451,11.227954,1285
SHAPE00325,45.934357,11.228095,1286
SHAPE00325,45.934307,11.228139,1287
SHAPE00325,45.93426,11.228208,1288
SHAPE00325,45.934223,11.228316,1289
SHAPE00325,45.934177,11.228495,1290
SHAPE00325,45.934063,11.229046,1291
SHAPE00325,45.934063,11.229046,1292
SHAPE00325,45.93399,11.229403,1293
SHAPE00325,45.93389,11.229852,1294
SHAPE00325,45.933857,11.230033,1295
SHAPE00325,45.93385,11.230184,1296
SHAPE00325,45.933853,11.230274,1297
SHAPE00325,45.93387,11.230358,1298
SHAPE00325,45.93391,11.230483,1299
SHAPE00325,45.93396,11.230586,1300
SHAPE00325,45.93403,11.230683,1301
SHAPE00325,45.93412,11.230766,1302
SHAPE00325,45.934235,11.23083,1303
SHAPE00325,45.9345,11.230884,1304
SHAPE00325,45.934586,11.230902,1305
SHAPE00325,45.934677,11.230949,1306
SHAPE00325,45.93478,11.231038,1307
SHAPE00325,45.93489,11.231169,1308
SHAPE00325,45.935337,11.231763,1309
SHAPE00325,45.935646,11.232165,1310
SHAPE00325,45.9359,11.232511,1311
SHAPE00325,45.936005,11.232679,1312
SHAPE00325,45.936127,11.232971,1313
SHAPE00325,45.936333,11.233502,1314
SHAPE00325,45.936443,11.233807,1315
SHAPE00325,45.936485,11.23394,1316
SHAPE00325,45.93652,11.234092,1317
SHAPE00325,45.936535,11.234261,1318
SHAPE00325,45.936535,11.235092,1319
SHAPE00325,45.936546,11.235615,1320
SHAPE00325,45.936554,11.23584,1321
SHAPE00325,45.93665,11.236748,1322
SHAPE00325,45.936646,11.23688,1323
SHAPE00325,45.936615,11.237049,1324
SHAPE00325,45.93637,11.237823,1325
SHAPE00325,45.93628,11.238008,1326
SHAPE00325,45.936146,11.238219,1327
SHAPE00325,45.935116,11.239644,1328
SHAPE00325,45.93485,11.240023,1329
SHAPE00325,45.93467,11.240317,1330
SHAPE00325,45.93457,11.240514,1331
SHAPE00325,45.93451,11.240669,1332
SHAPE00325,45.93446,11.240818,1333
SHAPE00325,45.934402,11.241028,1334
SHAPE00325,45.934353,11.241189,1335
SHAPE00325,45.934303,11.241302,1336
SHAPE00325,45.934246,11.241389,1337
SHAPE00325,45.934177,11.241466,1338
SHAPE00325,45.934105,11.241527,1339
SHAPE00325,45.93385,11.241736,1340
SHAPE00325,45.93377,11.241801,1341
SHAPE00325,45.933693,11.241876,1342
SHAPE00325,45.93365,11.241925,1343
SHAPE00325,45.933155,11.242672,1344
SHAPE00325,45.93307,11.242783,1345
SHAPE00325,45.93267,11.243183,1346
SHAPE00325,45.932575,11.243279,1347
SHAPE00325,45.932194,11.243725,1348
SHAPE00325,45.931812,11.244201,1349
SHAPE00325,45.931686,11.244358,1350
SHAPE00325,45.931587,11.244502,1351
SHAPE00325,45.93155,11.244575,1352
SHAPE00325,45.93141,11.244905,1353
SHAPE00325,45.93141,11.244905,1354
SHAPE00325,45.9314,11.24493,1355
SHAPE00325,45.931362,11.244986,1356
SHAPE00325,45.931335,11.245009,1357
SHAPE00325,45.93131,11.245016,1358
SHAPE00325,45.931114,11.245601,1359
SHAPE00325,45.930836,11.246063,1360
SHAPE00325,45.930824,11.246079,1361
SHAPE00325,45.930553,11.246715,1362
SHAPE00325,45.930218,11.247452,1363
SHAPE00325,45.929955,11.248293,1364
SHAPE00325,45.929825,11.248667,1365
SHAPE00325,45.92967,11.249091,1366
SHAPE00325,45.929596,11.249513,1367
SHAPE00325,45.92957,11.249888,1368
SHAPE00325,45.92957,11.249888,1369
SHAPE00325,45.929565,11.249962,1370
SHAPE00325,45.929535,11.250195,1371
SHAPE00325,45.92944,11.250525,1372
SHAPE00325,45.929165,11.250894,1373
SHAPE00325,45.928932,11.251185,1374
SHAPE00325,45.92883,11.251378,1375
SHAPE00325,45.928757,11.251574,1376
SHAPE00325,45.92852,11.25246,1377
SHAPE00325,45.928383,11.252966,1378
SHAPE00325,45.928318,11.253205,1379
SHAPE00325,45.92827,11.253406,1380
SHAPE00325,45.928253,11.253486,1381
SHAPE00325,45.928253,11.253486,1382
SHAPE00325,45.92819,11.253786,1383
SHAPE00325,45.92814,11.254086,1384
SHAPE00325,45.92812,11.254327,1385
SHAPE00325,45.92811,11.254601,1386
SHAPE00325,45.928104,11.255468,1387
SHAPE00325,45.928097,11.255992,1388
SHAPE00325,45.928097,11.256568,1389
SHAPE00325,45.92811,11.256655,1390
SHAPE00325,45.928143,11.256765,1391
SHAPE00325,45.92821,11.256812,1392
SHAPE00325,45.9283,11.256794,1393
SHAPE00325,45.92834,11.256723,1394
SHAPE00325,45.928383,11.256587,1395
SHAPE00325,45.92843,11.256425,1396
SHAPE00325,45.92843,11.256425,1397
SHAPE00325,45.92862,11.255734,1398
SHAPE00325,45.92866,11.25561,1399
SHAPE00325,45.92871,11.255528,1400
SHAPE00325,45.92917,11.25489,1401
SHAPE00325,45.92922,11.25478,1402
SHAPE00325,45.92925,11.25467,1403
SHAPE00325,45.929356,11.254045,1404
SHAPE00325,45.92942,11.253837,1405
SHAPE00325,45.93029,11.252369,1406
SHAPE00325,45.930534,11.251802,1407
SHAPE00325,45.93097,11.250622,1408
SHAPE00325,45.93097,11.250622,1409
SHAPE00325,45.931026,11.250463,1410
SHAPE00325,45.931095,11.250324,1411
SHAPE00325,45.931187,11.250237,1412
SHAPE00325,45.9313,11.250248,1413
SHAPE00325,45.93138,11.250348,1414
SHAPE00325,45.931393,11.250471,1415
SHAPE00325,45.93133,11.25074,1416
SHAPE00325,45.931053,11.251492,1417
SHAPE00325,45.93098,11.252027,1418
SHAPE00325,45.93101,11.252956,1419
SHAPE00325,45.93118,11.255358,1420
SHAPE00325,45.93122,11.256036,1421
SHAPE00325,45.931263,11.256303,1422
SHAPE00325,45.931335,11.256466,1423
SHAPE00325,45.931454,11.25661,1424
SHAPE00325,45.93165,11.256727,1425
SHAPE00325,45.93263,11.256665,1426
SHAPE00325,45.933044,11.256608,1427
SHAPE00325,45.933334,11.256511,1428
SHAPE00325,45.9336,11.256313,1429
SHAPE00325,45.93365,11.256269,1430
SHAPE00325,45.933678,11.256246,1431
SHAPE00325,45.933952,11.25591,1432
SHAPE00325,45.933952,11.25591,1433
SHAPE00325,45.93419,11.255621,1434
SHAPE00325,45.934425,11.255398,1435
SHAPE00325,45.934525,11.255345,1436
SHAPE00325,45.93462,11.255336,1437
SHAPE00325,45.934826,11.255482,1438
SHAPE00325,45.935158,11.255832,1439
SHAPE00325,45.935303,11.255897,1440
SHAPE00325,45.935444,11.255882,1441
SHAPE00325,45.93556,11.255842,1442
SHAPE00325,45.936947,11.255279,1443
SHAPE00325,45.937157,11.25525,1444
SHAPE00325,45.937157,11.25525,1445
SHAPE00325,45.93727,11.255235,1446
SHAPE00325,45.937584,11.255228,1447
SHAPE00325,45.937977,11.255307,1448
SHAPE00325,45.93803,11.255321,1449
SHAPE00325,45.93811,11.255335,1450
SHAPE00325,45.93815,11.255338,1451
SHAPE00325,45.93832,11.255066,1452
SHAPE00325,45.9385,11.254918,1453
SHAPE00325,45.939156,11.254439,1454
SHAPE00325,45.939335,11.254342,1455
SHAPE00325,45.939816,11.254232,1456
SHAPE00325,45.94001,11.254063,1457
SHAPE00325,45.940056,11.253997,1458
SHAPE00325,45.94009,11.253909,1459
SHAPE00325,45.940132,11.253751,1460
SHAPE00325,45.940163,11.253341,1461
SHAPE00325,45.94022,11.253121,1462
SHAPE00325,45.94032,11.252897,1463
SHAPE00325,45.94055,11.252441,1464
SHAPE00325,45.940678,11.25214,1465
SHAPE00325,45.94079,11.251693,1466
SHAPE00325,45.94083,11.251543,1467
SHAPE00325,45.940895,11.251355,1468
SHAPE00325,45.94103,11.251472,1469
SHAPE00325,45.94103,11.251472,1470
SHAPE00325,45.940895,11.251355,1471
SHAPE00325,45.94101,11.251145,1472
SHAPE00325,45.94118,11.250967,1473
SHAPE00325,45.941326,11.250859,1474
SHAPE00325,45.941467,11.250754,1475
SHAPE00325,45.941616,11.250516,1476
SHAPE00325,45.942005,11.249895,1477
SHAPE00325,45.94224,11.249575,1478
SHAPE00325,45.942516,11.249228,1479
SHAPE00325,45.942673,11.249099,1480
SHAPE00325,45.942772,11.249019,1481
SHAPE00325,45.942867,11.24894,1482
SHAPE00325,45.943073,11.248816,1483
SHAPE00325,45.943264,11.248758,1484
SHAPE00325,45.943474,11.248725,1485
SHAPE00325,45.94385,11.248683,1486
SHAPE00325,45.944016,11.24862,1487
SHAPE00325,45.944016,11.24862,1488
SHAPE00325,45.944126,11.248578,1489
SHAPE00325,45.944283,11.248478,1490
SHAPE00325,45.94443,11.248402,1491
SHAPE00325,45.944626,11.248393,1492
SHAPE00325,45.944767,11.248416,1493
SHAPE00325,45.94488,11.248448,1494
SHAPE00325,45.945015,11.248464,1495
SHAPE00325,45.945057,11.248497,1496
SHAPE00325,45.94513,11.248518,1497
SHAPE00325,45.94536,11.248574,1498
SHAPE00325,45.945496,11.248621,1499
SHAPE00325,45.945553,11.248669,1500
SHAPE00325,45.945595,11.248719,1501
SHAPE00325,45.945644,11.248814,1502
SHAPE00325,45.9457,11.249018,1503
SHAPE00325,45.945766,11.24923,1504
SHAPE00325,45.94587,11.249396,1505
SHAPE00325,45.94601,11.24952,1506
SHAPE00325,45.946297,11.249645,1507
SHAPE00325,45.946747,11.249848,1508
SHAPE00325,45.946922,11.249971,1509
SHAPE00325,45.94703,11.250079,1510
SHAPE00325,45.947136,11.25027,1511
SHAPE00325,45.947178,11.250444,1512
SHAPE00325,45.947193,11.250525,1513
SHAPE00325,45.947205,11.250567,1514
SHAPE00325,45.947216,11.25062,1515
SHAPE00325,45.947243,11.250755,1516
SHAPE00325,45.947243,11.250755,1517
SHAPE00325,45.94726,11.250895,1518
SHAPE00325,45.947327,11.251415,1519
SHAPE00325,45.94741,11.252276,1520
SHAPE00325,45.94741,11.252474,1521
SHAPE00325,45.94741,11.252757,1522
SHAPE00325,45.94734,11.253284,1523
SHAPE00325,45.947186,11.254602,1524
SHAPE00325,45.94712,11.254799,1525
SHAPE00325,45.94707,11.254945,1526
SHAPE00325,45.94697,11.255116,1527
SHAPE00325,45.94696,11.25513,1528
SHAPE00325,45.946835,11.25532,1529
SHAPE00325,45.946777,11.255607,1530
SHAPE00325,45.946793,11.255897,1531
SHAPE00325,45.94686,11.256133,1532
SHAPE00325,45.94709,11.256838,1533
SHAPE00325,45.947254,11.25705,1534
SHAPE00325,45.947422,11.257141,1535
SHAPE00325,45.947563,11.257156,1536
SHAPE00325,45.947594,11.257153,1537
SHAPE00325,45.94777,11.257133,1538
SHAPE00325,45.94817,11.257124,1539
SHAPE00325,45.948376,11.257094,1540
SHAPE00325,45.94856,11.257127,1541
SHAPE00325,45.9487,11.257183,1542
SHAPE00325,45.948845,11.25738,1543
SHAPE00325,45.94944,11.258408,1544
SHAPE00325,45.949505,11.258522,1545
SHAPE00325,45.949574,11.258651,1546
SHAPE00325,45.949574,11.258651,1547
SHAPE00325,45.949627,11.258754,1548
SHAPE00325,45.949684,11.259024,1549
SHAPE00325,45.949722,11.259345,1550
SHAPE00325,45.949768,11.259716,1551
SHAPE00325,45.949795,11.259972,1552
SHAPE00325,45.949875,11.260291,1553
SHAPE00325,45.94995,11.260421,1554
SHAPE00325,45.94999,11.260489,1555
SHAPE00325,45.95018,11.260688,1556
SHAPE00325,45.95041,11.260853,1557
SHAPE00325,45.950546,11.260973,1558
SHAPE00325,45.950603,11.261031,1559
SHAPE00325,45.95071,11.261138,1560
SHAPE00325,45.950806,11.261336,1561
SHAPE00325,45.950855,11.261442,1562
SHAPE00325,45.951035,11.262002,1563
SHAPE00325,45.951042,11.262026,1564
SHAPE00325,45.951057,11.262196,1565
SHAPE00325,45.951023,11.262446,1566
SHAPE00325,45.95092,11.262656,1567
SHAPE00325,45.9508,11.262777,1568
SHAPE00325,45.95056,11.263009,1569
SHAPE00325,45.950405,11.263149,1570
SHAPE00325,45.950405,11.263149,1571
SHAPE00325,45.950256,11.263286,1572
SHAPE00325,45.949924,11.263589,1573
SHAPE00325,45.949677,11.263806,1574
SHAPE00325,45.949043,11.264359,1575
SHAPE00325,45.948895,11.264448,1576
SHAPE00325,45.94883,11.264443,1577
SHAPE00325,45.94845,11.264232,1578
SHAPE00325,45.94826,11.264161,1579
SHAPE00325,45.948128,11.264181,1580
SHAPE00325,45.94715,11.264463,1581
SHAPE00325,45.946697,11.264538,1582
SHAPE00325,45.945705,11.264481,1583
SHAPE00325,45.94558,11.264473,1584
SHAPE00325,45.945538,11.264455,1585
SHAPE00325,45.9453,11.264353,1586
SHAPE00325,45.94522,11.264318,1587
SHAPE00325,45.944324,11.263929,1588
SHAPE00325,45.944023,11.263808,1589
SHAPE00325,45.943684,11.263816,1590
SHAPE00325,45.943474,11.263917,1591
SHAPE00325,45.943268,11.264068,1592
SHAPE00325,45.94303,11.264284,1593
SHAPE00325,45.94267,11.265017,1594
SHAPE00325,45.94267,11.265017,1595
SHAPE00325,45.94265,11.265062,1596
SHAPE00325,45.94263,11.265101,1597
SHAPE00325,45.942596,11.265176,1598
SHAPE00325,45.942314,11.265734,1599
SHAPE00325,45.942265,11.26583,1600
SHAPE00325,45.942005,11.266039,1601
SHAPE00325,45.941597,11.266378,1602
SHAPE00325,45.941338,11.266631,1603
SHAPE00325,45.941166,11.266872,1604
SHAPE00325,45.94102,11.267226,1605
SHAPE00325,45.940887,11.267696,1606
SHAPE00325,45.94075,11.268373,1607
SHAPE00325,45.940716,11.268534,1608
SHAPE00325,45.940666,11.268588,1609
SHAPE00325,45.94064,11.268609,1610
SHAPE00325,45.94061,11.268627,1611
SHAPE00325,45.940594,11.268619,1612
SHAPE00325,45.940575,11.268614,1613
SHAPE00325,45.94056,11.268613,1614
SHAPE00325,45.940533,11.268621,1615
SHAPE00325,45.940506,11.268641,1616
SHAPE00325,45.940487,11.268669,1617
SHAPE00325,45.940475,11.268698,1618
SHAPE00325,45.940468,11.26873,1619
SHAPE00325,45.940468,11.268763,1620
SHAPE00325,45.94047,11.268785,1621
SHAPE00325,45.940483,11.268826,1622
SHAPE00325,45.9405,11.268854,1623
SHAPE00325,45.94052,11.268874,1624
SHAPE00325,45.940544,11.268887,1625
SHAPE00325,45.940567,11.268938,1626
SHAPE00325,45.940586,11.269017,1627
SHAPE00325,45.940605,11.269132,1628
SHAPE00325,45.940643,11.269326,1629
SHAPE00325,45.940674,11.269467,1630
SHAPE00325,45.940723,11.269663,1631
SHAPE00325,45.940723,11.269663,1632
SHAPE00325,45.9408,11.269979,1633
SHAPE00325,45.940994,11.270755,1634
SHAPE00325,45.941025,11.27089,1635
SHAPE00325,45.941048,11.271041,1636
SHAPE00325,45.941006,11.271314,1637
SHAPE00325,45.940918,11.271704,1638
SHAPE00325,45.940884,11.271864,1639
SHAPE00325,45.9408,11.272058,1640
SHAPE00325,45.940563,11.27239,1641
SHAPE00325,45.94026,11.272735,1642
SHAPE00325,45.940056,11.272893,1643
SHAPE00325,45.939735,11.273106,1644
SHAPE00325,45.939682,11.273173,1645
SHAPE00325,45.93964,11.273253,1646
SHAPE00325,45.939617,11.273254,1647
SHAPE00325,45.939594,11.273268,1648
SHAPE00325,45.939476,11.273558,1649
SHAPE00325,45.939354,11.27387,1650
SHAPE00325,45.939354,11.27387,1651
SHAPE00325,45.939217,11.274217,1652
SHAPE00325,45.939137,11.274365,1653
SHAPE00325,45.939053,11.274494,1654
SHAPE00325,45.939014,11.274553,1655
SHAPE00325,45.93895,11.274647,1656
SHAPE00325,45.93887,11.274754,1657
SHAPE00325,45.93878,11.274833,1658
SHAPE00325,45.938694,11.274873,1659
SHAPE00325,45.93847,11.274914,1660
SHAPE00325,45.93823,11.274959,1661
SHAPE00325,45.938087,11.274968,1662
SHAPE00325,45.93791,11.274959,1663
SHAPE00325,45.937687,11.274936,1664
SHAPE00325,45.93762,11.274917,1665
SHAPE00325,45.937534,11.274895,1666
SHAPE00325,45.937428,11.274853,1667
SHAPE00325,45.937332,11.274779,1668
SHAPE00325,45.937325,11.27485,1669
SHAPE00325,45.937233,11.275482,1670
SHAPE00325,45.936718,11.27539,1671
SHAPE00325,45.936718,11.27539,1672
SHAPE00325,45.937233,11.275482,1673
SHAPE00325,45.937325,11.27485,1674
SHAPE00325,45.937332,11.274779,1675
SHAPE00325,45.937428,11.274853,1676
SHAPE00325,45.937534,11.274895,1677
SHAPE00325,45.93762,11.274917,1678
SHAPE00325,45.937687,11.274936,1679
SHAPE00325,45.93791,11.274959,1680
SHAPE00325,45.938087,11.274968,1681
SHAPE00325,45.93823,11.274959,1682
SHAPE00325,45.938843,11.275216,1683
SHAPE00325,45.938915,11.275225,1684
SHAPE00325,45.93898,11.275208,1685
SHAPE00325,45.939014,11.275173,1686
SHAPE00325,45.939037,11.275148,1687
SHAPE00325,45.939262,11.274754,1688
SHAPE00325,45.93932,11.274685,1689
SHAPE00325,45.93937,11.274654,1690
SHAPE00325,45.93943,11.274632,1691
SHAPE00325,45.939476,11.274741,1692
SHAPE00325,45.93955,11.274863,1693
SHAPE00325,45.9399,11.27542,1694
SHAPE00325,45.940014,11.275597,1695
SHAPE00325,45.940052,11.275658,1696
SHAPE00325,45.940224,11.275925,1697
SHAPE00325,45.94025,11.275965,1698
SHAPE00325,45.94049,11.276321,1699
SHAPE00325,45.940582,11.276473,1700
SHAPE00325,45.940628,11.276673,1701
SHAPE00325,45.940598,11.276804,1702
SHAPE00325,45.940598,11.276804,1703
SHAPE00325,45.940582,11.276878,1704
SHAPE00325,45.940525,11.277127,1705
SHAPE00325,45.9405,11.277242,1706
SHAPE00325,45.940372,11.277491,1707
SHAPE00325,45.940224,11.277671,1708
SHAPE00325,45.94019,11.277693,1709
SHAPE00325,45.940113,11.277694,1710
SHAPE00325,45.93974,11.277617,1711
SHAPE00325,45.939655,11.277625,1712
SHAPE00325,45.9396,11.277687,1713
SHAPE00325,45.939583,11.277781,1714
SHAPE00325,45.939598,11.277859,1715
SHAPE00325,45.93964,11.277905,1716
SHAPE00325,45.939667,11.27792,1717
SHAPE00325,45.9397,11.277928,1718
SHAPE00325,45.93985,11.277935,1719
SHAPE00325,45.939983,11.277997,1720
SHAPE00325,45.94019,11.278279,1721
SHAPE00325,45.940224,11.278334,1722
SHAPE00325,45.940285,11.278434,1723
SHAPE00325,45.94032,11.278496,1724
SHAPE00325,45.94039,11.278636,1725
SHAPE00325,45.940502,11.278946,1726
SHAPE00325,45.940563,11.279024,1727
SHAPE00325,45.94063,11.279079,1728
SHAPE00325,45.94072,11.279113,1729
SHAPE00325,45.940796,11.279102,1730
SHAPE00325,45.940865,11.279062,1731
SHAPE00325,45.941,11.278984,1732
SHAPE00325,45.94114,11.278906,1733
SHAPE00325,45.941223,11.278872,1734
SHAPE00325,45.94126,11.278877,1735
SHAPE00325,45.941296,11.278903,1736
SHAPE00325,45.94136,11.278992,1737
SHAPE00325,45.941395,11.279099,1738
SHAPE00325,45.94141,11.279249,1739
SHAPE00325,45.94141,11.279305,1740
SHAPE00325,45.941383,11.279371,1741
SHAPE00325,45.941303,11.27958,1742
SHAPE00325,45.941246,11.279668,1743
SHAPE00325,45.941246,11.279668,1744
SHAPE00325,45.940983,11.280066,1745
SHAPE00325,45.940678,11.280519,1746
SHAPE00325,45.940296,11.280899,1747
SHAPE00325,45.940178,11.280961,1748
SHAPE00325,45.940117,11.280993,1749
SHAPE00325,45.93993,11.280976,1750
SHAPE00325,45.939713,11.280867,1751
SHAPE00325,45.939533,11.280898,1752
SHAPE00325,45.939434,11.281111,1753
SHAPE00325,45.939175,11.282043,1754
SHAPE00325,45.939095,11.282331,1755
SHAPE00325,45.93904,11.282574,1756
SHAPE00325,45.938957,11.282868,1757
SHAPE00325,45.93886,11.283052,1758
SHAPE00325,45.938683,11.283253,1759
SHAPE00325,45.93851,11.28341,1760
SHAPE00325,45.938362,11.28358,1761
SHAPE00325,45.938232,11.283792,1762
SHAPE00325,45.938107,11.284044,1763
SHAPE00325,45.938007,11.284403,1764
SHAPE00325,45.937935,11.284833,1765
SHAPE00325,45.937923,11.285015,1766
SHAPE00325,45.937943,11.285171,1767
SHAPE00325,45.938038,11.28543,1768
SHAPE00325,45.938057,11.285569,1769
SHAPE00325,45.938023,11.285714,1770
SHAPE00325,45.937977,11.285823,1771
SHAPE00325,45.937347,11.286548,1772
SHAPE00325,45.9373,11.286724,1773
SHAPE00325,45.937298,11.286829,1774
SHAPE00325,45.937317,11.286897,1775
SHAPE00325,45.937492,11.287334,1776
SHAPE00325,45.93754,11.287619,1777
SHAPE00325,45.93757,11.288445,1778
SHAPE00325,45.937584,11.288693,1779
SHAPE00325,45.937595,11.289057,1780
SHAPE00325,45.93767,11.289424,1781
SHAPE00325,45.937794,11.28964,1782
SHAPE00325,45.93893,11.290721,1783
SHAPE00325,45.93906,11.290927,1784
SHAPE00325,45.93909,11.29102,1785
SHAPE00325,45.939106,11.291575,1786
SHAPE00325,45.93917,11.291874,1787
SHAPE00325,45.93936,11.292106,1788
SHAPE00325,45.939617,11.292212,1789
SHAPE00325,45.939823,11.292209,1790
SHAPE00325,45.93994,11.292251,1791
SHAPE00325,45.940025,11.292322,1792
SHAPE00325,45.940216,11.292452,1793
SHAPE00325,45.940456,11.292486,1794
SHAPE00325,45.940735,11.29237,1795
SHAPE00325,45.94156,11.291858,1796
SHAPE00325,45.941837,11.29178,1797
SHAPE00325,45.941906,11.291821,1798
SHAPE00325,45.94195,11.291911,1799
SHAPE00325,45.941944,11.292043,1800
SHAPE00325,45.941925,11.292121,1801
SHAPE00325,45.941658,11.292411,1802
SHAPE00325,45.941616,11.2925,1803
SHAPE00325,45.941586,11.292594,1804
SHAPE00325,45.941578,11.29274,1805
SHAPE00325,45.941586,11.292878,1806
SHAPE00325,45.941624,11.292951,1807
SHAPE00325,45.941658,11.293,1808
SHAPE00325,45.941715,11.293042,1809
SHAPE00325,45.941807,11.293087,1810
SHAPE00325,45.94191,11.293088,1811
SHAPE00325,45.942017,11.293064,1812
SHAPE00325,45.94247,11.292799,1813
SHAPE00325,45.942806,11.292871,1814
SHAPE00325,45.942932,11.292873,1815
SHAPE00325,45.94305,11.292821,1816
SHAPE00325,45.94343,11.292485,1817
SHAPE00325,45.943638,11.292411,1818
SHAPE00325,45.943977,11.292253,1819
SHAPE00325,45.9444,11.292156,1820
SHAPE00325,45.944904,11.291908,1821
SHAPE00325,45.94509,11.291703,1822
SHAPE00325,45.94521,11.291636,1823
SHAPE00325,45.945324,11.291649,1824
SHAPE00325,45.945496,11.2918,1825
SHAPE00325,45.945576,11.291911,1826
SHAPE00325,45.945755,11.291995,1827
SHAPE00325,45.945957,11.292026,1828
SHAPE00325,45.946095,11.292089,1829
SHAPE00325,45.946163,11.292231,1830
SHAPE00325,45.94618,11.292646,1831
SHAPE00325,45.94614,11.292937,1832
SHAPE00325,45.946026,11.293412,1833
SHAPE00325,45.94602,11.293557,1834
SHAPE00325,45.946068,11.293673,1835
SHAPE00325,45.946148,11.29378,1836
SHAPE00325,45.946415,11.294055,1837
SHAPE00325,45.947056,11.295038,1838
SHAPE00325,45.9475,11.295388,1839
SHAPE00325,45.948223,11.2956,1840
SHAPE00325,45.948505,11.295578,1841
SHAPE00325,45.94878,11.295489,1842
SHAPE00325,45.949326,11.295269,1843
SHAPE00325,45.949757,11.295019,1844
SHAPE00325,45.950523,11.294785,1845
SHAPE00325,45.951416,11.294574,1846
SHAPE00325,45.953976,11.294491,1847
SHAPE00325,45.95411,11.294504,1848
SHAPE00325,45.954266,11.294473,1849
SHAPE00325,45.954266,11.294473,1850
SHAPE00325,45.954296,11.294467,1851
SHAPE00325,45.954365,11.294435,1852
SHAPE00325,45.954865,11.293914,1853
SHAPE00325,45.954964,11.293838,1854
SHAPE00325,45.95512,11.293728,1855
SHAPE00325,45.955315,11.2936,1856
SHAPE00325,45.9554,11.293498,1857
SHAPE00325,45.955452,11.29338,1858
SHAPE00325,45.955513,11.293224,1859
SHAPE00325,45.95557,11.293125,1860
SHAPE00325,45.955692,11.293005,1861
SHAPE00325,45.955822,11.292922,1862
SHAPE00325,45.95673,11.292474,1863
SHAPE00325,45.9571,11.292329,1864
SHAPE00325,45.9574,11.292232,1865
SHAPE00325,45.957474,11.292227,1866
SHAPE00325,45.95754,11.292251,1867
SHAPE00325,45.957745,11.292391,1868
SHAPE00325,45.957897,11.292497,1869
SHAPE00325,45.95799,11.292543,1870
SHAPE00325,45.958267,11.292654,1871
SHAPE00325,45.95835,11.2927,1872
SHAPE00325,45.958725,11.292897,1873
SHAPE00325,45.959057,11.293104,1874
SHAPE00325,45.95913,11.293155,1875
SHAPE00325,45.959255,11.293277,1876
SHAPE00325,45.959312,11.293324,1877
SHAPE00325,45.9594,11.293355,1878
SHAPE00325,45.95949,11.293354,1879
SHAPE00325,45.959606,11.293321,1880
SHAPE00325,45.960773,11.293039,1881
SHAPE00325,45.96087,11.293037,1882
SHAPE00325,45.960968,11.293066,1883
SHAPE00325,45.96181,11.293576,1884
SHAPE00325,45.96227,11.293995,1885
SHAPE00325,45.96254,11.294187,1886
SHAPE00325,45.96332,11.294548,1887
SHAPE00325,45.963398,11.294617,1888
SHAPE00325,45.96348,11.294719,1889
SHAPE00325,45.96354,11.294823,1890
SHAPE00325,45.963596,11.294971,1891
SHAPE00325,45.963673,11.295297,1892
SHAPE00325,45.963818,11.295783,1893
SHAPE00325,45.963966,11.296131,1894
SHAPE00325,45.96398,11.29622,1895
SHAPE00325,45.963974,11.296331,1896
SHAPE00325,45.963886,11.296586,1897
SHAPE00325,45.963802,11.296934,1898
SHAPE00325,45.963768,11.297008,1899
SHAPE00325,45.963444,11.297233,1900
SHAPE00325,45.963196,11.297327,1901
SHAPE00325,45.96303,11.297401,1902
SHAPE00325,45.962868,11.297412,1903
SHAPE00325,45.9627,11.297406,1904
SHAPE00325,45.962456,11.297359,1905
SHAPE00325,45.96222,11.297318,1906
SHAPE00325,45.96203,11.297311,1907
SHAPE00325,45.961834,11.297315,1908
SHAPE00325,45.961655,11.297324,1909
SHAPE00325,45.961475,11.29736,1910
SHAPE00325,45.960957,11.297509,1911
SHAPE00325,45.96094,11.297491,1912
SHAPE00325,45.960915,11.297478,1913
SHAPE00325,45.96085,11.297466,1914
SHAPE00325,45.96081,11.297461,1915
SHAPE00325,45.960655,11.297438,1916
SHAPE00325,45.960655,11.297438,1917
SHAPE00325,45.96038,11.297399,1918
SHAPE00325,45.960075,11.297305,1919
SHAPE00325,45.95986,11.297324,1920
SHAPE00325,45.959686,11.297445,1921
SHAPE00325,45.959553,11.297647,1922
SHAPE00325,45.959488,11.297905,1923
SHAPE00325,45.959366,11.29851,1924
SHAPE00325,45.9591,11.299047,1925
SHAPE00325,45.958652,11.299811,1926
SHAPE00325,45.958412,11.300412,1927
SHAPE00325,45.958294,11.301528,1928
SHAPE00325,45.957935,11.3023,1929
SHAPE00325,45.957645,11.302789,1930
SHAPE00325,45.95749,11.302875,1931
SHAPE00325,45.95727,11.302894,1932
SHAPE00325,45.95698,11.302986,1933
SHAPE00325,45.95679,11.303093,1934
SHAPE00325,45.956444,11.30333,1935
SHAPE00325,45.9559,11.303661,1936
SHAPE00325,45.955486,11.303942,1937
SHAPE00325,45.955303,11.304072,1938
SHAPE00325,45.955177,11.304186,1939
SHAPE00325,45.954838,11.304514,1940
SHAPE00325,45.954346,11.305144,1941
SHAPE00325,45.95414,11.305332,1942
SHAPE00325,45.953518,11.305432,1943
SHAPE00325,45.953114,11.305697,1944
SHAPE00325,45.952946,11.305813,1945
SHAPE00325,45.952843,11.30584,1946
SHAPE00325,45.952423,11.305902,1947
SHAPE00325,45.95214,11.305971,1948
SHAPE00325,45.951603,11.3065,1949
SHAPE00325,45.95123,11.306764,1950
SHAPE00325,45.950813,11.307131,1951
SHAPE00325,45.950424,11.307328,1952
SHAPE00325,45.95008,11.30741,1953
SHAPE00325,45.94952,11.307311,1954
SHAPE00325,45.948917,11.307629,1955
SHAPE00325,45.94845,11.307642,1956
SHAPE00325,45.948147,11.307862,1957
SHAPE00325,45.94773,11.308309,1958
SHAPE00325,45.947243,11.308678,1959
SHAPE00325,45.946835,11.308892,1960
SHAPE00325,45.94566,11.30915,1961
SHAPE00325,45.944885,11.309236,1962
SHAPE00325,45.94433,11.30927,1963
SHAPE00325,45.94401,11.309613,1964
SHAPE00325,45.943764,11.309682,1965
SHAPE00325,45.94288,11.309648,1966
SHAPE00325,45.941704,11.309854,1967
SHAPE00325,45.94089,11.309859,1968
SHAPE00325,45.939663,11.309971,1969
SHAPE00325,45.939053,11.31004,1970
SHAPE00325,45.938717,11.310197,1971
SHAPE00325,45.93811,11.310394,1972
SHAPE00325,45.937344,11.310686,1973
SHAPE00325,45.93651,11.311253,1974
SHAPE00325,45.93611,11.311564,1975
SHAPE00325,45.935658,11.311783,1976
SHAPE00325,45.934635,11.312779,1977
SHAPE00325,45.934174,11.313038,1978
SHAPE00325,45.933895,11.31333,1979
SHAPE00325,45.933662,11.313663,1980
SHAPE00325,45.933533,11.313823,1981
SHAPE00325,45.93326,11.313925,1982
SHAPE00325,45.933105,11.314042,1983
SHAPE00325,45.93275,11.314359,1984
SHAPE00325,45.932205,11.314601,1985
SHAPE00325,45.931866,11.315042,1986
SHAPE00325,45.93139,11.315465,1987
SHAPE00325,45.930965,11.315842,1988
SHAPE00325,45.930645,11.316023,1989
SHAPE00325,45.930267,11.316175,1990
SHAPE00325,45.929928,11.316227,1991
SHAPE00325,45.929363,11.316304,1992
SHAPE00325,45.92892,11.316317,1993
SHAPE00325,45.928593,11.316247,1994
SHAPE00325,45.928318,11.316248,1995
SHAPE00325,45.927998,11.316406,1996
SHAPE00325,45.927647,11.316634,1997
SHAPE00325,45.927483,11.316677,1998
SHAPE00325,45.92706,11.316698,1999
SHAPE00325,45.92666,11.316789,2000
SHAPE00325,45.926357,11.316866,2001
SHAPE00325,45.926052,11.316995,2002
SHAPE00325,45.925735,11.317218,2003
SHAPE00325,45.925434,11.317475,2004
SHAPE00325,45.925182,11.317728,2005
SHAPE00325,45.925076,11.317883,2006
SHAPE00325,45.924915,11.317945,2007
SHAPE00325,45.924915,11.317945,2008
SHAPE00325,45.925076,11.317883,2009
SHAPE00325,45.924957,11.318021,2010
SHAPE00325,45.92479,11.3182,2011
SHAPE00325,45.924667,11.318398,2012
SHAPE00325,45.924526,11.318671,2013
SHAPE00325,45.924377,11.318883,2014
SHAPE00325,45.924107,11.3193,2015
SHAPE00325,45.92388,11.319482,2016
SHAPE00325,45.923668,11.3197,2017
SHAPE00325,45.92352,11.319881,2018
SHAPE00325,45.92345,11.320056,2019
SHAPE00325,45.9234,11.32027,2020
SHAPE00325,45.923363,11.320558,2021
SHAPE00325,45.923275,11.320757,2022
SHAPE00325,45.923077,11.32101,2023
SHAPE00325,45.922943,11.321206,2024
SHAPE00325,45.92258,11.32182,2025
SHAPE00325,45.92254,11.321892,2026
SHAPE00325,45.92236,11.322175,2027
SHAPE00325,45.92234,11.322204,2028
SHAPE00325,45.92223,11.322382,2029
SHAPE00325,45.9222,11.322431,2030
SHAPE00325,45.92215,11.322536,2031
SHAPE00325,45.922028,11.322782,2032
SHAPE00325,45.921974,11.322892,2033
SHAPE00325,45.921886,11.323108,2034
SHAPE00325,45.921795,11.323374,2035
SHAPE00325,45.921665,11.323648,2036
SHAPE00325,45.92162,11.323749,2037
SHAPE00325,45.92157,11.323906,2038
SHAPE00325,45.92156,11.324041,2039
SHAPE00325,45.921555,11.324128,2040
SHAPE00325,45.921597,11.324286,2041
SHAPE00325,45.92163,11.324235,2042
SHAPE00326,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00326,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00326,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00326,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00326,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00326,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00326,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00326,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00326,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00326,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00326,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00326,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00326,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00326,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00326,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00326,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00326,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00326,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00326,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00326,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00326,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00326,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00326,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00326,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00326,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00326,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00326,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00326,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00326,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00326,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00326,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00326,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00326,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00326,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00326,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00326,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00326,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00326,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00326,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00326,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00326,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00326,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00326,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00326,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00326,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00326,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00326,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00326,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00326,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00326,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00326,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00326,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00326,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00326,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00326,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00326,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00326,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00326,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00326,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00326,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00326,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00326,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00326,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00326,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00326,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00326,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00326,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00326,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00326,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00326,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00326,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00326,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00326,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00326,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00326,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00326,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00326,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00326,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00326,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00326,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00326,46.06443,11.244701,81
SHAPE00326,46.064503,11.2449,82
SHAPE00326,46.064705,11.24544,83
SHAPE00326,46.064865,11.2459,84
SHAPE00326,46.06496,11.246259,85
SHAPE00326,46.065006,11.246477,86
SHAPE00326,46.06511,11.246918,87
SHAPE00326,46.065117,11.246953,88
SHAPE00326,46.065228,11.247413,89
SHAPE00326,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE00326,46.065277,11.247621,91
SHAPE00326,46.06528,11.247652,92
SHAPE00326,46.06529,11.247688,93
SHAPE00326,46.065334,11.24804,94
SHAPE00326,46.065384,11.248378,95
SHAPE00326,46.065407,11.24856,96
SHAPE00326,46.065407,11.24859,97
SHAPE00326,46.06541,11.248666,98
SHAPE00326,46.065342,11.248866,99
SHAPE00326,46.065296,11.248878,100
SHAPE00326,46.065254,11.248919,101
SHAPE00326,46.065235,11.248969,102
SHAPE00326,46.065228,11.249027,103
SHAPE00326,46.06524,11.249085,104
SHAPE00326,46.06526,11.249136,105
SHAPE00326,46.065296,11.249169,106
SHAPE00326,46.06534,11.24918,107
SHAPE00326,46.065487,11.24947,108
SHAPE00326,46.065506,11.249564,109
SHAPE00326,46.065544,11.249702,110
SHAPE00326,46.065624,11.250022,111
SHAPE00326,46.06573,11.250276,112
SHAPE00326,46.06611,11.251198,113
SHAPE00326,46.066174,11.251321,114
SHAPE00326,46.0663,11.25153,115
SHAPE00326,46.066498,11.251795,116
SHAPE00326,46.066563,11.251876,117
SHAPE00326,46.066628,11.251967,118
SHAPE00326,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE00326,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE00326,46.06771,11.253315,121
SHAPE00326,46.068424,11.254378,122
SHAPE00326,46.06849,11.254481,123
SHAPE00326,46.068985,11.255246,124
SHAPE00326,46.06949,11.256054,125
SHAPE00326,46.06961,11.256268,126
SHAPE00326,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE00326,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE00326,46.070484,11.257764,129
SHAPE00326,46.07072,11.258176,130
SHAPE00326,46.071026,11.258683,131
SHAPE00326,46.07122,11.259012,132
SHAPE00326,46.071484,11.259465,133
SHAPE00326,46.071613,11.259965,134
SHAPE00326,46.071667,11.260174,135
SHAPE00326,46.07179,11.260652,136
SHAPE00326,46.071903,11.260987,137
SHAPE00326,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE00326,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE00326,46.07211,11.26132,140
SHAPE00326,46.072327,11.261524,141
SHAPE00326,46.072506,11.261636,142
SHAPE00326,46.07289,11.261805,143
SHAPE00326,46.07293,11.261851,144
SHAPE00326,46.073097,11.262143,145
SHAPE00326,46.073128,11.262506,146
SHAPE00326,46.073067,11.262996,147
SHAPE00326,46.072983,11.263769,148
SHAPE00326,46.07295,11.264328,149
SHAPE00326,46.073036,11.264699,150
SHAPE00326,46.073296,11.265244,151
SHAPE00326,46.073612,11.265678,152
SHAPE00326,46.07389,11.266014,153
SHAPE00326,46.07553,11.267676,154
SHAPE00326,46.07626,11.269577,155
SHAPE00326,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE00326,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE00326,46.076527,11.270365,158
SHAPE00326,46.076862,11.271342,159
SHAPE00326,46.076927,11.271676,160
SHAPE00326,46.07693,11.271913,161
SHAPE00326,46.076847,11.272598,162
SHAPE00326,46.076813,11.272878,163
SHAPE00326,46.07676,11.273384,164
SHAPE00326,46.076744,11.273643,165
SHAPE00326,46.076763,11.273788,166
SHAPE00326,46.07679,11.273909,167
SHAPE00326,46.07689,11.274176,168
SHAPE00326,46.076942,11.274277,169
SHAPE00326,46.07695,11.274489,170
SHAPE00326,46.07695,11.274489,171
SHAPE00326,46.076958,11.274629,172
SHAPE00326,46.07695,11.274806,173
SHAPE00326,46.077606,11.275058,174
SHAPE00326,46.078556,11.275472,175
SHAPE00326,46.078674,11.275569,176
SHAPE00326,46.078724,11.275564,177
SHAPE00326,46.07875,11.275561,178
SHAPE00326,46.078808,11.275564,179
SHAPE00326,46.078926,11.275576,180
SHAPE00326,46.07899,11.275651,181
SHAPE00326,46.07903,11.275854,182
SHAPE00326,46.079075,11.276112,183
SHAPE00326,46.079197,11.276723,184
SHAPE00326,46.07937,11.27736,185
SHAPE00326,46.079407,11.277487,186
SHAPE00326,46.079456,11.277463,187
SHAPE00326,46.0797,11.277392,188
SHAPE00326,46.079735,11.277317,189
SHAPE00326,46.079792,11.276934,190
SHAPE00326,46.0799,11.276527,191
SHAPE00326,46.079945,11.276323,192
SHAPE00326,46.080067,11.275785,193
SHAPE00326,46.0801,11.275637,194
SHAPE00326,46.08018,11.275934,195
SHAPE00326,46.08018,11.275934,196
SHAPE00326,46.080475,11.277057,197
SHAPE00326,46.08089,11.278623,198
SHAPE00326,46.080914,11.278694,199
SHAPE00326,46.080982,11.278938,200
SHAPE00326,46.08106,11.279103,201
SHAPE00326,46.081177,11.279268,202
SHAPE00326,46.08133,11.279448,203
SHAPE00326,46.081497,11.279655,204
SHAPE00326,46.081867,11.280191,205
SHAPE00326,46.082043,11.280519,206
SHAPE00326,46.08223,11.280846,207
SHAPE00326,46.082413,11.281176,208
SHAPE00326,46.08252,11.281271,209
SHAPE00326,46.082638,11.281282,210
SHAPE00326,46.082745,11.281203,211
SHAPE00326,46.082806,11.281034,212
SHAPE00326,46.082836,11.280884,213
SHAPE00326,46.082916,11.278411,214
SHAPE00326,46.082993,11.27669,215
SHAPE00326,46.083088,11.276731,216
SHAPE00326,46.083305,11.276937,217
SHAPE00326,46.083496,11.277122,218
SHAPE00326,46.083637,11.277206,219
SHAPE00326,46.083786,11.277283,220
SHAPE00326,46.08385,11.277293,221
SHAPE00326,46.083904,11.277346,222
SHAPE00326,46.083946,11.277344,223
SHAPE00326,46.083958,11.277275,224
SHAPE00326,46.08396,11.277151,225
SHAPE00326,46.08397,11.27687,226
SHAPE00326,46.08454,11.277614,227
SHAPE00326,46.08457,11.277657,228
SHAPE00326,46.08457,11.277657,229
SHAPE00326,46.08486,11.278096,230
SHAPE00326,46.085194,11.279044,231
SHAPE00326,46.08525,11.27917,232
SHAPE00326,46.08536,11.279211,233
SHAPE00326,46.08544,11.279178,234
SHAPE00326,46.085487,11.279083,235
SHAPE00326,46.0855,11.279043,236
SHAPE00326,46.085514,11.278989,237
SHAPE00326,46.08538,11.278222,238
SHAPE00326,46.085243,11.277531,239
SHAPE00326,46.085133,11.276899,240
SHAPE00326,46.085087,11.276674,241
SHAPE00326,46.085068,11.276567,242
SHAPE00326,46.08508,11.276453,243
SHAPE00326,46.085133,11.27635,244
SHAPE00326,46.085197,11.2763,245
SHAPE00326,46.085262,11.276304,246
SHAPE00326,46.085327,11.276352,247
SHAPE00326,46.085407,11.276483,248
SHAPE00326,46.085785,11.277166,249
SHAPE00326,46.085873,11.277316,250
SHAPE00326,46.085957,11.27742,251
SHAPE00326,46.086136,11.277602,252
SHAPE00326,46.086365,11.277806,253
SHAPE00326,46.086365,11.277806,254
SHAPE00326,46.086655,11.278064,255
SHAPE00326,46.087082,11.278431,256
SHAPE00326,46.08774,11.278999,257
SHAPE00326,46.088028,11.279248,258
SHAPE00326,46.088226,11.27942,259
SHAPE00326,46.088665,11.279815,260
SHAPE00326,46.088665,11.279815,261
SHAPE00326,46.089016,11.280134,262
SHAPE00326,46.089962,11.280967,263
SHAPE00326,46.0906,11.281461,264
SHAPE00326,46.0906,11.281461,265
SHAPE00326,46.09067,11.281518,266
SHAPE00326,46.09211,11.282527,267
SHAPE00326,46.092636,11.282869,268
SHAPE00326,46.09284,11.28293,269
SHAPE00326,46.09306,11.282934,270
SHAPE00326,46.093216,11.282944,271
SHAPE00326,46.09359,11.282987,272
SHAPE00326,46.09359,11.282987,273
SHAPE00326,46.093643,11.282992,274
SHAPE00326,46.093773,11.28307,275
SHAPE00326,46.093887,11.283218,276
SHAPE00326,46.09396,11.283376,277
SHAPE00326,46.093967,11.283442,278
SHAPE00326,46.09399,11.283609,279
SHAPE00326,46.09393,11.284368,280
SHAPE00326,46.093914,11.284605,281
SHAPE00326,46.093933,11.284933,282
SHAPE00326,46.094017,11.285364,283
SHAPE00326,46.094135,11.285674,284
SHAPE00326,46.09439,11.286083,285
SHAPE00326,46.09463,11.286454,286
SHAPE00326,46.094826,11.286909,287
SHAPE00326,46.09498,11.287589,288
SHAPE00326,46.09501,11.287784,289
SHAPE00326,46.095085,11.288125,290
SHAPE00326,46.095222,11.28853,291
SHAPE00326,46.095264,11.288612,292
SHAPE00326,46.095608,11.289091,293
SHAPE00326,46.09571,11.289235,294
SHAPE00326,46.09571,11.289235,295
SHAPE00326,46.09584,11.289414,296
SHAPE00326,46.09627,11.290038,297
SHAPE00326,46.096878,11.291332,298
SHAPE00326,46.09711,11.291887,299
SHAPE00326,46.097794,11.293244,300
SHAPE00326,46.098507,11.294261,301
SHAPE00326,46.098507,11.294261,302
SHAPE00326,46.099167,11.295204,303
SHAPE00326,46.0993,11.295395,304
SHAPE00326,46.100605,11.296729,305
SHAPE00326,46.100937,11.297069,306
SHAPE00326,46.100986,11.297113,307
SHAPE00326,46.101532,11.297618,308
SHAPE00326,46.101845,11.297815,309
SHAPE00326,46.102077,11.297958,310
SHAPE00326,46.102562,11.298257,311
SHAPE00326,46.102562,11.298257,312
SHAPE00326,46.10304,11.29855,313
SHAPE00326,46.10415,11.299232,314
SHAPE00326,46.10473,11.299588,315
SHAPE00326,46.105362,11.299978,316
SHAPE00326,46.105812,11.300243,317
SHAPE00326,46.10593,11.300278,318
SHAPE00326,46.10605,11.300297,319
SHAPE00326,46.106167,11.300291,320
SHAPE00326,46.10629,11.30027,321
SHAPE00326,46.10645,11.300206,322
SHAPE00326,46.1066,11.300132,323
SHAPE00326,46.10696,11.299925,324
SHAPE00326,46.10705,11.299885,325
SHAPE00326,46.107147,11.299869,326
SHAPE00326,46.10723,11.299875,327
SHAPE00326,46.107296,11.299891,328
SHAPE00326,46.107414,11.299942,329
SHAPE00326,46.10753,11.300042,330
SHAPE00326,46.10765,11.300228,331
SHAPE00326,46.1077,11.300338,332
SHAPE00326,46.10774,11.300467,333
SHAPE00326,46.10776,11.300633,334
SHAPE00326,46.107765,11.300804,335
SHAPE00326,46.10771,11.301304,336
SHAPE00326,46.107697,11.301792,337
SHAPE00326,46.107727,11.301862,338
SHAPE00326,46.107727,11.301862,339
SHAPE00326,46.10781,11.302052,340
SHAPE00326,46.107998,11.302395,341
SHAPE00326,46.10811,11.302505,342
SHAPE00326,46.10829,11.302685,343
SHAPE00326,46.108677,11.303112,344
SHAPE00326,46.109577,11.303772,345
SHAPE00326,46.10984,11.303967,346
SHAPE00326,46.10994,11.304073,347
SHAPE00326,46.11002,11.304175,348
SHAPE00326,46.110336,11.304574,349
SHAPE00326,46.110733,11.305075,350
SHAPE00326,46.11113,11.305581,351
SHAPE00326,46.11133,11.305832,352
SHAPE00326,46.11152,11.306131,353
SHAPE00326,46.111588,11.306245,354
SHAPE00326,46.111588,11.306245,355
SHAPE00326,46.11201,11.306949,356
SHAPE00326,46.112583,11.307917,357
SHAPE00326,46.112892,11.308428,358
SHAPE00326,46.112953,11.308564,359
SHAPE00326,46.11297,11.308632,360
SHAPE00326,46.11306,11.308705,361
SHAPE00326,46.11321,11.309115,362
SHAPE00326,46.113323,11.309504,363
SHAPE00326,46.113342,11.309776,364
SHAPE00326,46.113422,11.309752,365
SHAPE00326,46.113487,11.309706,366
SHAPE00326,46.113544,11.309631,367
SHAPE00326,46.113575,11.309532,368
SHAPE00326,46.113598,11.309419,369
SHAPE00326,46.113667,11.308497,370
SHAPE00326,46.113705,11.307981,371
SHAPE00326,46.113712,11.30788,372
SHAPE00326,46.113712,11.30788,373
SHAPE00326,46.11372,11.307759,374
SHAPE00326,46.113724,11.307555,375
SHAPE00326,46.113712,11.30735,376
SHAPE00326,46.113667,11.307041,377
SHAPE00326,46.11362,11.30686,378
SHAPE00326,46.113514,11.306494,379
SHAPE00326,46.113354,11.305939,380
SHAPE00326,46.113304,11.305767,381
SHAPE00326,46.11324,11.305613,382
SHAPE00326,46.11295,11.305158,383
SHAPE00326,46.11293,11.305097,384
SHAPE00326,46.11293,11.305023,385
SHAPE00326,46.11295,11.304971,386
SHAPE00326,46.11299,11.304928,387
SHAPE00326,46.113037,11.304923,388
SHAPE00326,46.113083,11.304931,389
SHAPE00326,46.113125,11.304965,390
SHAPE00326,46.113163,11.30502,391
SHAPE00326,46.113255,11.305202,392
SHAPE00326,46.11332,11.305322,393
SHAPE00326,46.11344,11.305495,394
SHAPE00326,46.11354,11.305603,395
SHAPE00326,46.11371,11.305773,396
SHAPE00326,46.114113,11.30616,397
SHAPE00326,46.11427,11.306321,398
SHAPE00326,46.114353,11.306402,399
SHAPE00326,46.114452,11.306519,400
SHAPE00326,46.114532,11.306655,401
SHAPE00326,46.114586,11.30682,402
SHAPE00326,46.11462,11.307002,403
SHAPE00326,46.114662,11.307312,404
SHAPE00326,46.114704,11.30759,405
SHAPE00326,46.114704,11.30759,406
SHAPE00326,46.114723,11.307726,407
SHAPE00326,46.114826,11.308311,408
SHAPE00326,46.114864,11.308393,409
SHAPE00326,46.114914,11.308475,410
SHAPE00326,46.114975,11.308539,411
SHAPE00326,46.11504,11.308587,412
SHAPE00326,46.11512,11.308623,413
SHAPE00326,46.11521,11.308627,414
SHAPE00326,46.115364,11.308604,415
SHAPE00326,46.1155,11.30856,416
SHAPE00326,46.115612,11.308485,417
SHAPE00326,46.11572,11.308353,418
SHAPE00326,46.115807,11.308211,419
SHAPE00326,46.115906,11.308077,420
SHAPE00326,46.116024,11.307976,421
SHAPE00326,46.116127,11.307923,422
SHAPE00326,46.116238,11.30788,423
SHAPE00326,46.116478,11.307795,424
SHAPE00326,46.11658,11.307775,425
SHAPE00326,46.116867,11.307746,426
SHAPE00326,46.117264,11.307713,427
SHAPE00326,46.11734,11.307721,428
SHAPE00326,46.117416,11.307748,429
SHAPE00326,46.11749,11.307804,430
SHAPE00326,46.117565,11.307894,431
SHAPE00326,46.11761,11.307999,432
SHAPE00326,46.11765,11.308125,433
SHAPE00326,46.11766,11.308276,434
SHAPE00326,46.117645,11.308442,435
SHAPE00326,46.117615,11.308543,436
SHAPE00326,46.117577,11.308627,437
SHAPE00326,46.11751,11.308716,438
SHAPE00326,46.117443,11.308777,439
SHAPE00326,46.11729,11.308875,440
SHAPE00326,46.117092,11.309013,441
SHAPE00326,46.117054,11.309055,442
SHAPE00326,46.117023,11.309106,443
SHAPE00326,46.117004,11.309181,444
SHAPE00326,46.117004,11.309268,445
SHAPE00326,46.11703,11.309363,446
SHAPE00326,46.117077,11.309445,447
SHAPE00326,46.117245,11.309669,448
SHAPE00326,46.117455,11.309932,449
SHAPE00326,46.117554,11.310061,450
SHAPE00326,46.117554,11.310061,451
SHAPE00326,46.117645,11.310178,452
SHAPE00326,46.117752,11.31028,453
SHAPE00326,46.11787,11.310328,454
SHAPE00326,46.11802,11.310327,455
SHAPE00326,46.11815,11.310291,456
SHAPE00326,46.118523,11.310192,457
SHAPE00326,46.11868,11.310167,458
SHAPE00326,46.118835,11.310206,459
SHAPE00326,46.118942,11.310269,460
SHAPE00326,46.119045,11.310352,461
SHAPE00326,46.119217,11.310479,462
SHAPE00326,46.119633,11.310795,463
SHAPE00326,46.120018,11.311082,464
SHAPE00326,46.120186,11.311213,465
SHAPE00326,46.12026,11.311301,466
SHAPE00326,46.120293,11.311394,467
SHAPE00326,46.1203,11.311487,468
SHAPE00326,46.120285,11.311583,469
SHAPE00326,46.12026,11.311643,470
SHAPE00326,46.12022,11.311691,471
SHAPE00326,46.120163,11.311749,472
SHAPE00326,46.120087,11.311789,473
SHAPE00326,46.119995,11.311832,474
SHAPE00326,46.119892,11.311833,475
SHAPE00326,46.119564,11.311782,476
SHAPE00326,46.119457,11.311782,477
SHAPE00326,46.11936,11.311801,478
SHAPE00326,46.11929,11.311836,479
SHAPE00326,46.11923,11.311911,480
SHAPE00326,46.119198,11.311996,481
SHAPE00326,46.119183,11.3121,482
SHAPE00326,46.11919,11.312208,483
SHAPE00326,46.119274,11.312523,484
SHAPE00326,46.119316,11.312773,485
SHAPE00326,46.119392,11.31324,486
SHAPE00326,46.119392,11.31324,487
SHAPE00326,46.11955,11.314205,488
SHAPE00326,46.119656,11.314837,489
SHAPE00326,46.119705,11.315017,490
SHAPE00326,46.119778,11.31517,491
SHAPE00326,46.119877,11.315307,492
SHAPE00326,46.120018,11.315444,493
SHAPE00326,46.12075,11.316135,494
SHAPE00326,46.121376,11.316728,495
SHAPE00326,46.12139,11.316662,496
SHAPE00326,46.121365,11.316602,497
SHAPE00326,46.12132,11.31657,498
SHAPE00326,46.12118,11.316438,499
SHAPE00326,46.12118,11.316438,500
SHAPE00326,46.12132,11.31657,501
SHAPE00326,46.121365,11.316602,502
SHAPE00326,46.12139,11.316662,503
SHAPE00326,46.121376,11.316728,504
SHAPE00326,46.12264,11.318022,505
SHAPE00326,46.122845,11.318258,506
SHAPE00326,46.122932,11.318405,507
SHAPE00326,46.122993,11.318593,508
SHAPE00326,46.123047,11.318839,509
SHAPE00326,46.12308,11.319143,510
SHAPE00326,46.123135,11.319438,511
SHAPE00326,46.123196,11.31963,512
SHAPE00326,46.123272,11.319798,513
SHAPE00326,46.12344,11.320127,514
SHAPE00326,46.123493,11.320263,515
SHAPE00326,46.123535,11.320421,516
SHAPE00326,46.12355,11.320614,517
SHAPE00326,46.12354,11.320808,518
SHAPE00326,46.123417,11.32176,519
SHAPE00326,46.12336,11.322182,520
SHAPE00326,46.123287,11.322794,521
SHAPE00326,46.12326,11.323049,522
SHAPE00326,46.123257,11.323293,523
SHAPE00326,46.123283,11.323723,524
SHAPE00326,46.123337,11.324159,525
SHAPE00326,46.12348,11.325427,526
SHAPE00326,46.123604,11.325994,527
SHAPE00326,46.123928,11.327481,528
SHAPE00326,46.123978,11.327694,529
SHAPE00326,46.124035,11.327883,530
SHAPE00326,46.124176,11.328251,531
SHAPE00326,46.12459,11.329313,532
SHAPE00326,46.12467,11.329561,533
SHAPE00326,46.124706,11.329855,534
SHAPE00326,46.124786,11.330911,535
SHAPE00326,46.12483,11.331314,536
SHAPE00326,46.124924,11.331665,537
SHAPE00326,46.12503,11.331879,538
SHAPE00326,46.125175,11.33205,539
SHAPE00326,46.12577,11.332438,540
SHAPE00326,46.126095,11.332644,541
SHAPE00326,46.12628,11.332704,542
SHAPE00326,46.126484,11.332685,543
SHAPE00326,46.127018,11.332476,544
SHAPE00326,46.127167,11.33248,545
SHAPE00326,46.127304,11.332565,546
SHAPE00326,46.12742,11.332715,547
SHAPE00326,46.127575,11.332994,548
SHAPE00326,46.1278,11.333415,549
SHAPE00326,46.127922,11.333628,550
SHAPE00326,46.128014,11.333819,551
SHAPE00326,46.128067,11.334053,552
SHAPE00326,46.128128,11.334386,553
SHAPE00326,46.12815,11.33458,554
SHAPE00326,46.128204,11.334755,555
SHAPE00326,46.12826,11.334864,556
SHAPE00326,46.128334,11.334945,557
SHAPE00326,46.128506,11.335132,558
SHAPE00326,46.128605,11.335268,559
SHAPE00326,46.128674,11.335438,560
SHAPE00326,46.12873,11.335665,561
SHAPE00326,46.1288,11.335863,562
SHAPE00326,46.12901,11.336321,563
SHAPE00326,46.12913,11.336986,564
SHAPE00326,46.129303,11.337941,565
SHAPE00326,46.129402,11.338518,566
SHAPE00326,46.12947,11.338923,567
SHAPE00326,46.129482,11.339375,568
SHAPE00326,46.12951,11.339781,569
SHAPE00326,46.12954,11.339969,570
SHAPE00326,46.129597,11.340124,571
SHAPE00326,46.129677,11.340256,572
SHAPE00326,46.129826,11.340413,573
SHAPE00326,46.130013,11.340569,574
SHAPE00326,46.13009,11.340728,575
SHAPE00326,46.130157,11.340937,576
SHAPE00326,46.130157,11.340937,577
SHAPE00326,46.13024,11.341193,578
SHAPE00326,46.130363,11.341579,579
SHAPE00326,46.130497,11.341897,580
SHAPE00326,46.13097,11.342908,581
SHAPE00326,46.131084,11.343156,582
SHAPE00326,46.131107,11.343261,583
SHAPE00326,46.13111,11.343369,584
SHAPE00326,46.131096,11.343476,585
SHAPE00326,46.131054,11.343581,586
SHAPE00326,46.130962,11.343707,587
SHAPE00326,46.13087,11.343794,588
SHAPE00326,46.13071,11.343721,589
SHAPE00326,46.130527,11.343594,590
SHAPE00326,46.13026,11.3434,591
SHAPE00326,46.130173,11.343369,592
SHAPE00326,46.13011,11.343348,593
SHAPE00326,46.130062,11.343355,594
SHAPE00326,46.130013,11.343394,595
SHAPE00326,46.12997,11.343451,596
SHAPE00326,46.129932,11.343543,597
SHAPE00326,46.129894,11.343713,598
SHAPE00326,46.129738,11.344476,599
SHAPE00326,46.129738,11.344476,600
SHAPE00326,46.129696,11.344684,601
SHAPE00326,46.129475,11.345749,602
SHAPE00326,46.129326,11.346907,603
SHAPE00326,46.129303,11.347221,604
SHAPE00326,46.129295,11.347432,605
SHAPE00326,46.129322,11.347706,606
SHAPE00326,46.129387,11.348002,607
SHAPE00326,46.129463,11.348343,608
SHAPE00326,46.129486,11.34843,609
SHAPE00326,46.12954,11.348691,610
SHAPE00326,46.129562,11.348865,611
SHAPE00326,46.129562,11.348865,612
SHAPE00326,46.129578,11.348971,613
SHAPE00326,46.129635,11.349729,614
SHAPE00326,46.12972,11.350874,615
SHAPE00326,46.12975,11.351255,616
SHAPE00326,46.129765,11.351702,617
SHAPE00326,46.129757,11.351843,618
SHAPE00326,46.129723,11.352098,619
SHAPE00326,46.129715,11.352259,620
SHAPE00326,46.12972,11.352382,621
SHAPE00326,46.12972,11.352702,622
SHAPE00326,46.12972,11.352858,623
SHAPE00326,46.12972,11.352858,624
SHAPE00326,46.1297,11.353086,625
SHAPE00326,46.12968,11.353225,626
SHAPE00326,46.129616,11.353421,627
SHAPE00326,46.129654,11.353514,628
SHAPE00326,46.12964,11.353873,629
SHAPE00326,46.129646,11.354034,630
SHAPE00326,46.1297,11.35423,631
SHAPE00326,46.129875,11.354712,632
SHAPE00326,46.130074,11.355086,633
SHAPE00326,46.130165,11.355401,634
SHAPE00326,46.1302,11.355622,635
SHAPE00326,46.130283,11.356134,636
SHAPE00326,46.130318,11.356276,637
SHAPE00326,46.13046,11.356547,638
SHAPE00326,46.130505,11.356725,639
SHAPE00326,46.13053,11.356906,640
SHAPE00326,46.130558,11.357224,641
SHAPE00326,46.1306,11.357677,642
SHAPE00326,46.13058,11.35796,643
SHAPE00326,46.13058,11.35796,644
SHAPE00326,46.130573,11.358074,645
SHAPE00326,46.130547,11.358434,646
SHAPE00326,46.130512,11.358636,647
SHAPE00326,46.13047,11.358778,648
SHAPE00326,46.130455,11.358872,649
SHAPE00326,46.130383,11.35945,650
SHAPE00326,46.13036,11.359755,651
SHAPE00326,46.13035,11.360293,652
SHAPE00326,46.130306,11.361125,653
SHAPE00326,46.130287,11.361604,654
SHAPE00326,46.130287,11.361807,655
SHAPE00326,46.130306,11.361861,656
SHAPE00326,46.130333,11.3619,657
SHAPE00326,46.130367,11.361912,658
SHAPE00326,46.13041,11.361905,659
SHAPE00326,46.130436,11.361883,660
SHAPE00326,46.130474,11.361792,661
SHAPE00326,46.130524,11.361565,662
SHAPE00326,46.130573,11.361149,663
SHAPE00326,46.13063,11.360668,664
SHAPE00326,46.13072,11.360314,665
SHAPE00326,46.13076,11.360092,666
SHAPE00326,46.130787,11.360014,667
SHAPE00326,46.130817,11.359999,668
SHAPE00326,46.13085,11.360003,669
SHAPE00326,46.130886,11.360076,670
SHAPE00326,46.130905,11.360226,671
SHAPE00326,46.130882,11.360515,672
SHAPE00326,46.13089,11.360622,673
SHAPE00326,46.130917,11.36072,674
SHAPE00326,46.131012,11.360945,675
SHAPE00326,46.131184,11.361353,676
SHAPE00326,46.131195,11.361445,677
SHAPE00326,46.131195,11.361534,678
SHAPE00326,46.131176,11.361679,679
SHAPE00326,46.131176,11.361697,680
SHAPE00328,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00328,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00328,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00328,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00328,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00328,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00328,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00328,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00328,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00328,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00328,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00328,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00328,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00328,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00328,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00328,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00328,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00328,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00328,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00328,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00328,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00328,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00328,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00328,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00328,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00328,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00328,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00328,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00328,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00328,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00328,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00328,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00328,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00328,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00328,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00328,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00328,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00328,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00328,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00328,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00328,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00328,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00328,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00328,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00328,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00328,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00328,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00328,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00328,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00328,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00328,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00328,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00328,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00328,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00328,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00328,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00328,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00328,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00328,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00328,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00328,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00328,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00328,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00328,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00328,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00328,46.35692,11.029002,66
SHAPE00328,46.35706,11.028585,67
SHAPE00328,46.357098,11.028472,68
SHAPE00328,46.35713,11.028382,69
SHAPE00328,46.357212,11.028144,70
SHAPE00328,46.35725,11.027995,71
SHAPE00328,46.35738,11.027536,72
SHAPE00328,46.357327,11.027493,73
SHAPE00328,46.356613,11.026855,74
SHAPE00328,46.355984,11.026459,75
SHAPE00328,46.355835,11.026379,76
SHAPE00328,46.355816,11.026369,77
SHAPE00328,46.35558,11.026253,78
SHAPE00328,46.35542,11.026201,79
SHAPE00328,46.355225,11.026174,80
SHAPE00328,46.355057,11.026174,81
SHAPE00328,46.35487,11.026215,82
SHAPE00328,46.354824,11.025905,83
SHAPE00328,46.35479,11.025739,84
SHAPE00328,46.35474,11.025604,85
SHAPE00328,46.354595,11.025413,86
SHAPE00328,46.354477,11.025283,87
SHAPE00328,46.354004,11.024888,88
SHAPE00328,46.353733,11.024676,89
SHAPE00328,46.353558,11.024454,90
SHAPE00328,46.353252,11.023875,91
SHAPE00328,46.353065,11.023557,92
SHAPE00328,46.352894,11.023268,93
SHAPE00328,46.352768,11.023026,94
SHAPE00328,46.352722,11.022961,95
SHAPE00328,46.352642,11.022843,96
SHAPE00328,46.352528,11.022757,97
SHAPE00328,46.3524,11.022689,98
SHAPE00328,46.352062,11.022564,99
SHAPE00328,46.35171,11.022513,100
SHAPE00328,46.35158,11.022495,101
SHAPE00328,46.351406,11.022471,102
SHAPE00328,46.351322,11.022438,103
SHAPE00328,46.351322,11.022438,104
SHAPE00328,46.351208,11.02239,105
SHAPE00328,46.351,11.022303,106
SHAPE00328,46.350773,11.022274,107
SHAPE00328,46.35027,11.022274,108
SHAPE00328,46.349808,11.022223,109
SHAPE00328,46.349373,11.022081,110
SHAPE00328,46.34921,11.021936,111
SHAPE00328,46.34918,11.02191,112
SHAPE00328,46.348747,11.021551,113
SHAPE00328,46.348476,11.021318,114
SHAPE00328,46.348274,11.021115,115
SHAPE00328,46.348194,11.020988,116
SHAPE00328,46.34818,11.020866,117
SHAPE00328,46.348186,11.02074,118
SHAPE00328,46.34823,11.020618,119
SHAPE00328,46.348274,11.020529,120
SHAPE00328,46.348347,11.020463,121
SHAPE00328,46.348503,11.020435,122
SHAPE00328,46.348747,11.020374,123
SHAPE00328,46.349133,11.020205,124
SHAPE00328,46.349304,11.020144,125
SHAPE00328,46.34943,11.0201,126
SHAPE00328,46.34943,11.0201,127
SHAPE00328,46.349625,11.020031,128
SHAPE00328,46.34999,11.01993,129
SHAPE00328,46.350174,11.019874,130
SHAPE00328,46.35025,11.01979,131
SHAPE00328,46.35027,11.019651,132
SHAPE00328,46.35023,11.019547,133
SHAPE00328,46.35015,11.019458,134
SHAPE00328,46.349957,11.019389,135
SHAPE00328,46.349537,11.01926,136
SHAPE00328,46.349396,11.01919,137
SHAPE00328,46.34915,11.018961,138
SHAPE00328,46.349007,11.018778,139
SHAPE00328,46.34886,11.018538,140
SHAPE00328,46.348797,11.018332,141
SHAPE00328,46.3487,11.01817,142
SHAPE00328,46.348877,11.018279,143
SHAPE00329,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00329,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00329,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00329,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00329,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00329,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00329,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00329,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00329,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00329,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00329,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00329,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00329,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00329,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00329,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00329,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00329,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00329,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00329,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00329,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00329,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00329,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00329,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00329,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00329,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00329,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00329,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00329,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00329,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00329,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00329,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00329,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00329,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00329,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00329,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00329,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00329,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00329,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00329,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00329,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00329,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00329,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00329,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00329,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00329,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00329,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00329,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00329,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00329,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00329,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00329,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00329,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00329,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00329,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00329,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00329,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00329,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00329,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00329,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00329,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00329,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00329,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00329,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00329,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00329,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00329,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00329,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00329,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00329,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00329,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00329,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00329,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00329,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00329,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00329,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00329,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00329,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00329,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00329,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00329,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00329,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00329,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00329,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00329,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00329,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00329,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00329,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00329,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00329,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00329,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00329,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00329,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00329,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00329,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00329,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00329,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00329,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00329,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00329,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00329,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00329,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00329,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00329,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00329,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00329,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00329,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00329,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00329,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00329,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00329,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00329,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00329,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00329,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00329,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00329,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00329,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00329,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00329,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00329,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00329,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00329,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00329,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00329,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00329,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00329,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00329,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00329,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00329,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00329,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00329,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00329,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00329,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00329,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00329,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00329,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00329,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00329,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00329,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00329,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00329,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00329,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00329,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00329,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00329,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00329,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00329,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00329,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00329,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00329,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00329,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00329,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00329,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00329,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00329,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00329,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00329,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00329,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00329,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00329,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00329,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00329,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00329,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00329,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00329,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00329,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00329,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00329,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00329,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00329,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00329,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00329,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00329,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00329,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00329,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00329,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00329,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00329,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00329,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00329,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00329,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00329,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00329,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00329,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00329,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00329,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00329,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00329,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00329,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00329,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00329,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00329,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00329,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00329,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00329,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00329,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00329,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00329,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00329,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00329,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00329,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00329,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00329,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00329,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00329,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00329,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00329,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00329,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00329,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00329,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00329,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00329,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00329,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00329,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00329,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00329,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00329,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00329,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00329,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00329,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00329,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00329,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00329,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00329,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00329,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00329,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00329,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00329,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00329,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00329,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00329,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00329,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00329,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00329,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00329,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00329,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00329,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00329,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00329,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00329,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00329,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00329,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00329,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00329,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00329,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00329,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00329,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00329,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00329,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00329,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00329,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00329,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00329,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00329,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00329,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00329,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00329,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00329,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00329,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00329,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00329,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00329,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00329,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00329,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00329,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00329,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00329,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00329,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00329,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00329,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00329,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00329,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00329,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00329,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00329,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00329,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00329,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00329,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00329,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00329,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00329,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00329,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00329,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00329,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00329,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00329,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00329,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00329,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00329,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00329,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00329,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00329,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00329,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00329,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00329,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00329,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00329,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00329,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00329,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00329,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00329,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00329,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00329,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00329,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00329,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00329,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00329,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00329,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00329,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00329,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00329,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00329,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00329,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00329,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00329,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00329,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00329,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00329,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00329,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00329,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00329,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00329,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00329,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00329,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00329,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00329,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00329,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00329,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00329,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00329,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00329,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00329,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00329,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00329,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00329,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00329,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00329,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00329,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00329,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00329,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00329,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00329,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00329,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00329,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00329,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00329,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00329,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00329,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00329,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00329,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00329,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00329,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00329,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00329,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00329,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00329,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00329,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00329,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00329,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00329,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00329,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00329,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00329,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00329,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00329,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00329,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00329,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00329,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00329,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00329,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00329,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00329,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00329,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00329,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00329,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00329,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00329,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00329,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00329,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00329,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00329,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00329,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00329,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00329,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00329,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00329,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00329,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00329,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00329,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00329,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00329,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00329,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00329,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00329,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00329,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00329,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00329,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00329,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00329,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00329,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00329,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00329,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00329,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00329,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00329,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00329,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00329,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00329,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00329,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00329,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00329,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00329,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00329,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00329,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00329,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00329,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00329,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00329,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00329,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00329,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00329,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00329,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00329,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00329,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00329,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00329,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00329,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00329,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00329,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00329,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00329,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00329,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00329,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00329,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00329,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00329,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00329,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00329,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00329,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00329,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00329,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00329,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00329,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00329,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00329,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00329,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00329,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00329,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00329,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00329,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00329,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00329,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00329,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00329,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00329,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00329,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00329,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00329,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00329,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00329,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00329,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00329,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00329,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00329,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00329,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00329,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00329,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00329,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00329,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00329,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00329,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00329,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00329,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00329,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00329,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00329,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00329,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00329,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00329,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00329,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00329,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00329,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00329,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00329,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00329,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00329,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00329,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00329,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00329,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00329,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00329,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00329,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00329,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00329,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00329,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00329,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00329,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00329,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00329,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00329,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00329,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00329,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00329,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00329,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00329,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00329,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00329,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00329,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00329,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00329,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00329,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00329,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00329,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00329,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00329,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00329,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00329,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00329,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00329,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00329,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00329,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00329,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00329,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00329,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00329,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00329,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00329,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00329,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00329,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00329,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00329,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00329,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00329,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00329,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00329,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00329,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00329,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00329,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00329,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00329,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00329,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00329,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00329,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00329,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00329,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00329,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00329,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00329,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00329,46.049175,11.234457,548
SHAPE00329,46.049156,11.234454,549
SHAPE00329,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00329,46.049026,11.234437,551
SHAPE00329,46.049004,11.234428,552
SHAPE00329,46.048782,11.234353,553
SHAPE00329,46.048134,11.234243,554
SHAPE00329,46.047604,11.234155,555
SHAPE00329,46.04712,11.23415,556
SHAPE00329,46.046978,11.234162,557
SHAPE00329,46.046364,11.234275,558
SHAPE00329,46.046253,11.234307,559
SHAPE00329,46.046043,11.234312,560
SHAPE00329,46.04594,11.234292,561
SHAPE00329,46.045876,11.234283,562
SHAPE00329,46.045864,11.234273,563
SHAPE00329,46.04585,11.234264,564
SHAPE00329,46.045837,11.234257,565
SHAPE00329,46.045822,11.234252,566
SHAPE00329,46.04581,11.234248,567
SHAPE00329,46.045795,11.234246,568
SHAPE00329,46.04578,11.234246,569
SHAPE00329,46.045765,11.234248,570
SHAPE00329,46.045753,11.234252,571
SHAPE00329,46.04574,11.234257,572
SHAPE00329,46.045727,11.234264,573
SHAPE00329,46.04571,11.234273,574
SHAPE00329,46.045525,11.234352,575
SHAPE00329,46.04541,11.234398,576
SHAPE00329,46.04519,11.23448,577
SHAPE00329,46.045044,11.234517,578
SHAPE00329,46.044914,11.234558,579
SHAPE00329,46.04475,11.234593,580
SHAPE00329,46.044575,11.234665,581
SHAPE00329,46.04433,11.234785,582
SHAPE00329,46.043953,11.234963,583
SHAPE00329,46.043423,11.2352,584
SHAPE00329,46.042725,11.235435,585
SHAPE00329,46.042175,11.235601,586
SHAPE00329,46.041973,11.23564,587
SHAPE00329,46.041622,11.23564,588
SHAPE00329,46.04129,11.235625,589
SHAPE00329,46.04073,11.23559,590
SHAPE00329,46.04063,11.235584,591
SHAPE00329,46.040226,11.235559,592
SHAPE00329,46.04018,11.235547,593
SHAPE00329,46.04002,11.235494,594
SHAPE00329,46.04,11.235488,595
SHAPE00329,46.039925,11.23543,596
SHAPE00329,46.039696,11.235117,597
SHAPE00329,46.03963,11.235032,598
SHAPE00329,46.039604,11.234989,599
SHAPE00329,46.039444,11.234731,600
SHAPE00329,46.038967,11.233889,601
SHAPE00329,46.038918,11.2338,602
SHAPE00329,46.038757,11.233511,603
SHAPE00329,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE00329,46.037987,11.23211,605
SHAPE00329,46.0379,11.231974,606
SHAPE00329,46.03784,11.231897,607
SHAPE00329,46.037685,11.231682,608
SHAPE00329,46.03755,11.231503,609
SHAPE00329,46.036613,11.230466,610
SHAPE00329,46.03609,11.229884,611
SHAPE00329,46.03594,11.229739,612
SHAPE00329,46.03573,11.22957,613
SHAPE00329,46.035362,11.229425,614
SHAPE00329,46.035347,11.229419,615
SHAPE00329,46.03451,11.229135,616
SHAPE00329,46.03418,11.229015,617
SHAPE00329,46.0339,11.228995,618
SHAPE00329,46.03348,11.229067,619
SHAPE00329,46.03317,11.229154,620
SHAPE00329,46.033043,11.229189,621
SHAPE00329,46.03299,11.229208,622
SHAPE00329,46.032948,11.229224,623
SHAPE00329,46.03218,11.229458,624
SHAPE00329,46.031757,11.229484,625
SHAPE00329,46.031723,11.229485,626
SHAPE00329,46.030815,11.22951,627
SHAPE00329,46.030235,11.229527,628
SHAPE00329,46.03011,11.229536,629
SHAPE00329,46.02982,11.229553,630
SHAPE00329,46.029606,11.229554,631
SHAPE00329,46.029182,11.229511,632
SHAPE00329,46.028492,11.229377,633
SHAPE00329,46.028225,11.229325,634
SHAPE00329,46.02781,11.229252,635
SHAPE00329,46.02739,11.229224,636
SHAPE00329,46.027256,11.229226,637
SHAPE00329,46.027157,11.229229,638
SHAPE00329,46.02705,11.229236,639
SHAPE00329,46.026794,11.22928,640
SHAPE00329,46.026726,11.229292,641
SHAPE00329,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE00329,46.02604,11.229406,643
SHAPE00329,46.02587,11.229434,644
SHAPE00329,46.025486,11.229508,645
SHAPE00329,46.02432,11.229773,646
SHAPE00329,46.023735,11.229915,647
SHAPE00329,46.02371,11.22992,648
SHAPE00329,46.021877,11.230397,649
SHAPE00329,46.020855,11.230652,650
SHAPE00329,46.020382,11.230808,651
SHAPE00329,46.020084,11.231067,652
SHAPE00329,46.019855,11.23132,653
SHAPE00329,46.019424,11.231809,654
SHAPE00329,46.01921,11.232052,655
SHAPE00329,46.018982,11.232215,656
SHAPE00329,46.01819,11.232571,657
SHAPE00329,46.018,11.232661,658
SHAPE00329,46.017834,11.232743,659
SHAPE00329,46.01754,11.232986,660
SHAPE00329,46.016956,11.23367,661
SHAPE00329,46.016624,11.234011,662
SHAPE00329,46.016373,11.2342,663
SHAPE00329,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE00329,46.016098,11.234405,665
SHAPE00329,46.015713,11.234567,666
SHAPE00329,46.015015,11.234717,667
SHAPE00329,46.01438,11.234818,668
SHAPE00329,46.014088,11.234921,669
SHAPE00329,46.01381,11.235109,670
SHAPE00329,46.013226,11.235615,671
SHAPE00329,46.012917,11.235807,672
SHAPE00329,46.012802,11.235861,673
SHAPE00329,46.012,11.236086,674
SHAPE00329,46.01156,11.236297,675
SHAPE00329,46.01122,11.236466,676
SHAPE00329,46.01109,11.236535,677
SHAPE00329,46.01092,11.236576,678
SHAPE00329,46.00965,11.236808,679
SHAPE00329,46.009617,11.236818,680
SHAPE00329,46.00933,11.2369,681
SHAPE00329,46.009052,11.237102,682
SHAPE00329,46.008904,11.237249,683
SHAPE00329,46.008728,11.237426,684
SHAPE00329,46.008507,11.237792,685
SHAPE00329,46.007847,11.238823,686
SHAPE00329,46.007687,11.2391,687
SHAPE00329,46.007553,11.239439,688
SHAPE00329,46.00741,11.239985,689
SHAPE00329,46.007328,11.240264,690
SHAPE00329,46.0072,11.240459,691
SHAPE00329,46.007046,11.240614,692
SHAPE00329,46.00667,11.240942,693
SHAPE00329,46.006573,11.241025,694
SHAPE00329,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE00329,46.00642,11.241141,696
SHAPE00329,46.006252,11.241266,697
SHAPE00329,46.005535,11.241706,698
SHAPE00329,46.005383,11.241797,699
SHAPE00329,46.005066,11.241928,700
SHAPE00329,46.005035,11.241911,701
SHAPE00329,46.00497,11.241923,702
SHAPE00329,46.00493,11.241994,703
SHAPE00329,46.004925,11.242055,704
SHAPE00329,46.004562,11.242579,705
SHAPE00329,46.00454,11.242605,706
SHAPE00329,46.004364,11.242841,707
SHAPE00329,46.00433,11.242879,708
SHAPE00329,46.004272,11.242965,709
SHAPE00329,46.004147,11.243133,710
SHAPE00329,46.003998,11.243347,711
SHAPE00329,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE00329,46.003967,11.243391,713
SHAPE00329,46.003872,11.243532,714
SHAPE00329,46.003582,11.243946,715
SHAPE00329,46.003437,11.244126,716
SHAPE00329,46.003372,11.244209,717
SHAPE00329,46.003185,11.244452,718
SHAPE00329,46.00311,11.244555,719
SHAPE00329,46.003017,11.244644,720
SHAPE00329,46.002728,11.244872,721
SHAPE00329,46.002663,11.24492,722
SHAPE00329,46.00252,11.24502,723
SHAPE00329,46.00229,11.245186,724
SHAPE00329,46.002274,11.245194,725
SHAPE00329,46.002205,11.245242,726
SHAPE00329,46.001724,11.245567,727
SHAPE00329,46.001694,11.245588,728
SHAPE00329,46.001564,11.245682,729
SHAPE00329,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE00329,46.001453,11.245761,731
SHAPE00329,46.000996,11.246091,732
SHAPE00329,46.000916,11.246149,733
SHAPE00329,46.000694,11.246226,734
SHAPE00329,46.000664,11.24619,735
SHAPE00329,46.000607,11.246163,736
SHAPE00329,46.000546,11.246178,737
SHAPE00329,46.000507,11.24621,738
SHAPE00329,46.00048,11.246257,739
SHAPE00329,46.00046,11.246315,740
SHAPE00329,46.000458,11.246378,741
SHAPE00329,46.00006,11.246719,742
SHAPE00329,45.99985,11.246886,743
SHAPE00329,45.99964,11.247055,744
SHAPE00329,45.9995,11.247183,745
SHAPE00329,45.999332,11.247362,746
SHAPE00329,45.999207,11.247523,747
SHAPE00329,45.999084,11.247678,748
SHAPE00329,45.998707,11.248367,749
SHAPE00329,45.998135,11.249834,750
SHAPE00329,45.998035,11.250093,751
SHAPE00329,45.998013,11.250153,752
SHAPE00329,45.99782,11.250643,753
SHAPE00329,45.997784,11.25073,754
SHAPE00329,45.997105,11.25246,755
SHAPE00329,45.996914,11.252951,756
SHAPE00329,45.996334,11.254443,757
SHAPE00329,45.996212,11.254751,758
SHAPE00329,45.996124,11.254968,759
SHAPE00329,45.996033,11.255196,760
SHAPE00329,45.99596,11.255459,761
SHAPE00329,45.9959,11.255706,762
SHAPE00329,45.995815,11.255864,763
SHAPE00329,45.99577,11.255889,764
SHAPE00329,45.99573,11.255933,765
SHAPE00329,45.99571,11.255967,766
SHAPE00329,45.99569,11.256049,767
SHAPE00329,45.995686,11.256109,768
SHAPE00329,45.995598,11.256248,769
SHAPE00329,45.995316,11.256472,770
SHAPE00329,45.99485,11.256891,771
SHAPE00329,45.994637,11.257113,772
SHAPE00329,45.994637,11.257113,773
SHAPE00329,45.994606,11.257144,774
SHAPE00329,45.994476,11.257352,775
SHAPE00329,45.994396,11.257498,776
SHAPE00329,45.994312,11.257753,777
SHAPE00329,45.994297,11.25782,778
SHAPE00329,45.994244,11.258009,779
SHAPE00329,45.994186,11.258274,780
SHAPE00329,45.994133,11.258514,781
SHAPE00329,45.994095,11.258695,782
SHAPE00329,45.994072,11.258798,783
SHAPE00329,45.99395,11.259359,784
SHAPE00329,45.993927,11.259472,785
SHAPE00329,45.993862,11.259769,786
SHAPE00329,45.99384,11.259866,787
SHAPE00329,45.993736,11.260211,788
SHAPE00329,45.993706,11.260317,789
SHAPE00329,45.993683,11.260357,790
SHAPE00329,45.99361,11.260479,791
SHAPE00329,45.993504,11.260575,792
SHAPE00329,45.9934,11.260668,793
SHAPE00329,45.9934,11.260668,794
SHAPE00329,45.993343,11.260721,795
SHAPE00329,45.993195,11.260824,796
SHAPE00329,45.993103,11.260895,797
SHAPE00329,45.992836,11.261101,798
SHAPE00329,45.99272,11.261195,799
SHAPE00329,45.99267,11.261222,800
SHAPE00329,45.992573,11.261316,801
SHAPE00329,45.99249,11.261379,802
SHAPE00329,45.99243,11.261431,803
SHAPE00329,45.992382,11.261495,804
SHAPE00329,45.99235,11.261535,805
SHAPE00329,45.992134,11.261667,806
SHAPE00329,45.992065,11.261707,807
SHAPE00329,45.99193,11.261808,808
SHAPE00329,45.991898,11.261826,809
SHAPE00329,45.99182,11.261837,810
SHAPE00329,45.99173,11.261889,811
SHAPE00329,45.99157,11.261982,812
SHAPE00329,45.991467,11.262049,813
SHAPE00329,45.9915,11.262155,814
SHAPE00329,45.991535,11.262276,815
SHAPE00329,45.991558,11.262359,816
SHAPE00329,45.991577,11.262437,817
SHAPE00329,45.991604,11.262526,818
SHAPE00329,45.991634,11.26263,819
SHAPE00329,45.992374,11.264713,820
SHAPE00329,45.99249,11.265043,821
SHAPE00329,45.99274,11.265746,822
SHAPE00329,45.992775,11.26583,823
SHAPE00329,45.992912,11.266202,824
SHAPE00329,45.993027,11.266546,825
SHAPE00329,45.993046,11.266604,826
SHAPE00329,45.993107,11.266797,827
SHAPE00329,45.993114,11.266825,828
SHAPE00329,45.99316,11.266951,829
SHAPE00329,45.99369,11.268425,830
SHAPE00329,45.99371,11.268488,831
SHAPE00329,45.99375,11.268602,832
SHAPE00329,45.994446,11.270597,833
SHAPE00329,45.99458,11.27101,834
SHAPE00329,45.99461,11.271109,835
SHAPE00329,45.994663,11.271268,836
SHAPE00329,45.994663,11.271268,837
SHAPE00329,45.9947,11.271383,838
SHAPE00329,45.99478,11.271641,839
SHAPE00329,45.9949,11.272005,840
SHAPE00329,45.994946,11.272149,841
SHAPE00329,45.994995,11.2723,842
SHAPE00329,45.995186,11.272811,843
SHAPE00329,45.995422,11.273523,844
SHAPE00329,45.99548,11.27369,845
SHAPE00329,45.99561,11.274085,846
SHAPE00329,45.995853,11.274804,847
SHAPE00329,45.99622,11.275837,848
SHAPE00329,45.99681,11.277397,849
SHAPE00329,45.997044,11.277923,850
SHAPE00329,45.997433,11.27856,851
SHAPE00329,45.9977,11.278936,852
SHAPE00329,45.997917,11.27924,853
SHAPE00329,45.998158,11.279578,854
SHAPE00329,45.998158,11.279578,855
SHAPE00329,45.998436,11.279975,856
SHAPE00329,45.998554,11.28014,857
SHAPE00329,45.998764,11.280449,858
SHAPE00329,45.99886,11.28057,859
SHAPE00329,45.99918,11.281123,860
SHAPE00329,45.999485,11.281779,861
SHAPE00329,45.999893,11.282653,862
SHAPE00329,46.000256,11.283389,863
SHAPE00329,46.000328,11.283512,864
SHAPE00329,46.000603,11.283899,865
SHAPE00329,46.001007,11.284303,866
SHAPE00329,46.001194,11.284498,867
SHAPE00329,46.001297,11.284621,868
SHAPE00329,46.001484,11.284866,869
SHAPE00329,46.00161,11.285049,870
SHAPE00329,46.001884,11.28565,871
SHAPE00329,46.002,11.285891,872
SHAPE00329,46.002037,11.285968,873
SHAPE00329,46.0022,11.286324,874
SHAPE00329,46.00239,11.286683,875
SHAPE00329,46.00241,11.286716,876
SHAPE00329,46.00253,11.286942,877
SHAPE00329,46.00268,11.2872,878
SHAPE00329,46.00271,11.287241,879
SHAPE00329,46.00296,11.287669,880
SHAPE00329,46.00371,11.288656,881
SHAPE00329,46.003925,11.288927,882
SHAPE00329,46.004017,11.289032,883
SHAPE00329,46.00413,11.289166,884
SHAPE00329,46.004143,11.289183,885
SHAPE00329,46.00454,11.289649,886
SHAPE00329,46.004795,11.289952,887
SHAPE00329,46.005135,11.290351,888
SHAPE00329,46.00541,11.290677,889
SHAPE00329,46.00564,11.290951,890
SHAPE00329,46.006012,11.291392,891
SHAPE00329,46.00609,11.29148,892
SHAPE00329,46.006145,11.291546,893
SHAPE00329,46.00616,11.291563,894
SHAPE00329,46.006344,11.291786,895
SHAPE00329,46.00639,11.291843,896
SHAPE00329,46.00639,11.291843,897
SHAPE00329,46.006786,11.292326,898
SHAPE00329,46.007072,11.292672,899
SHAPE00329,46.007187,11.292798,900
SHAPE00329,46.007263,11.292832,901
SHAPE00329,46.007317,11.292852,902
SHAPE00329,46.00731,11.29292,903
SHAPE00329,46.007317,11.292988,904
SHAPE00329,46.007336,11.293049,905
SHAPE00329,46.007374,11.293095,906
SHAPE00329,46.007416,11.29312,907
SHAPE00329,46.007458,11.293125,908
SHAPE00329,46.007504,11.293109,909
SHAPE00329,46.00753,11.293198,910
SHAPE00329,46.00759,11.2933,911
SHAPE00329,46.00781,11.293709,912
SHAPE00329,46.00797,11.294084,913
SHAPE00329,46.008232,11.294785,914
SHAPE00329,46.008385,11.295216,915
SHAPE00329,46.008404,11.295291,916
SHAPE00329,46.00851,11.295687,917
SHAPE00329,46.008533,11.295786,918
SHAPE00329,46.008602,11.296042,919
SHAPE00329,46.008713,11.29647,920
SHAPE00329,46.008858,11.297039,921
SHAPE00329,46.008984,11.297526,922
SHAPE00329,46.00905,11.29777,923
SHAPE00329,46.009106,11.29791,924
SHAPE00329,46.009167,11.298028,925
SHAPE00329,46.00923,11.298117,926
SHAPE00329,46.00929,11.298182,927
SHAPE00329,46.009434,11.298305,928
SHAPE00329,46.00954,11.29835,929
SHAPE00329,46.009644,11.298376,930
SHAPE00329,46.00979,11.298415,931
SHAPE00329,46.00996,11.298461,932
SHAPE00329,46.010067,11.298506,933
SHAPE00329,46.010124,11.298644,934
SHAPE00329,46.010178,11.29884,935
SHAPE00329,46.0101,11.298994,936
SHAPE00329,46.0101,11.298994,937
SHAPE00329,46.010094,11.299009,938
SHAPE00329,46.010036,11.299128,939
SHAPE00329,46.010017,11.299169,940
SHAPE00329,46.00952,11.30022,941
SHAPE00329,46.0092,11.300888,942
SHAPE00329,46.009014,11.301382,943
SHAPE00329,46.008854,11.301881,944
SHAPE00329,46.00877,11.302279,945
SHAPE00329,46.00875,11.302382,946
SHAPE00329,46.008724,11.302495,947
SHAPE00329,46.0087,11.302657,948
SHAPE00329,46.00863,11.303236,949
SHAPE00329,46.008427,11.305369,950
SHAPE00329,46.008408,11.305559,951
SHAPE00329,46.008327,11.306478,952
SHAPE00329,46.00824,11.307345,953
SHAPE00329,46.00889,11.307386,954
SHAPE00329,46.008846,11.307878,955
SHAPE00329,46.00882,11.308096,956
SHAPE00329,46.00877,11.308267,957
SHAPE00329,46.008713,11.308401,958
SHAPE00329,46.008648,11.308604,959
SHAPE00329,46.008648,11.308604,960
SHAPE00329,46.008713,11.308401,961
SHAPE00329,46.00877,11.308267,962
SHAPE00329,46.00882,11.308096,963
SHAPE00329,46.008816,11.308389,964
SHAPE00329,46.008804,11.308642,965
SHAPE00329,46.008823,11.308787,966
SHAPE00329,46.00885,11.3089,967
SHAPE00329,46.00894,11.309054,968
SHAPE00329,46.009014,11.309134,969
SHAPE00329,46.009033,11.309173,970
SHAPE00329,46.009037,11.309195,971
SHAPE00329,46.00903,11.309236,972
SHAPE00329,46.009007,11.309258,973
SHAPE00329,46.008987,11.309292,974
SHAPE00329,46.00898,11.309331,975
SHAPE00329,46.00898,11.309373,976
SHAPE00329,46.008987,11.309413,977
SHAPE00329,46.009003,11.309446,978
SHAPE00329,46.00899,11.309521,979
SHAPE00329,46.00887,11.310261,980
SHAPE00329,46.008804,11.311039,981
SHAPE00329,46.008728,11.311574,982
SHAPE00329,46.008656,11.311992,983
SHAPE00329,46.008556,11.312305,984
SHAPE00329,46.008472,11.31248,985
SHAPE00329,46.008396,11.312546,986
SHAPE00329,46.008434,11.312815,987
SHAPE00329,46.008488,11.313205,988
SHAPE00329,46.008514,11.313406,989
SHAPE00329,46.00857,11.31381,990
SHAPE00329,46.008602,11.313988,991
SHAPE00329,46.008633,11.314279,992
SHAPE00329,46.00876,11.315236,993
SHAPE00329,46.00884,11.315803,994
SHAPE00329,46.008858,11.315965,995
SHAPE00329,46.00888,11.316139,996
SHAPE00329,46.008896,11.316254,997
SHAPE00329,46.008896,11.316254,998
SHAPE00329,46.00896,11.31673,999
SHAPE00329,46.009064,11.317547,1000
SHAPE00329,46.009106,11.317864,1001
SHAPE00329,46.00922,11.318686,1002
SHAPE00329,46.009308,11.319194,1003
SHAPE00329,46.009415,11.319593,1004
SHAPE00329,46.00951,11.319877,1005
SHAPE00329,46.009785,11.320567,1006
SHAPE00329,46.01001,11.321102,1007
SHAPE00329,46.01034,11.321625,1008
SHAPE00329,46.01071,11.32206,1009
SHAPE00329,46.010952,11.322362,1010
SHAPE00329,46.013023,11.324874,1011
SHAPE00329,46.01304,11.324908,1012
SHAPE00329,46.014656,11.327113,1013
SHAPE00329,46.0152,11.327834,1014
SHAPE00329,46.015316,11.327979,1015
SHAPE00329,46.015476,11.328189,1016
SHAPE00329,46.0161,11.32908,1017
SHAPE00329,46.016254,11.329332,1018
SHAPE00329,46.01633,11.329535,1019
SHAPE00329,46.01643,11.329911,1020
SHAPE00329,46.01646,11.330176,1021
SHAPE00329,46.01647,11.330449,1022
SHAPE00329,46.016453,11.330887,1023
SHAPE00329,46.01648,11.330918,1024
SHAPE00329,46.01648,11.330918,1025
SHAPE00329,46.016453,11.330887,1026
SHAPE00329,46.01642,11.331871,1027
SHAPE00329,46.016346,11.333707,1028
SHAPE00329,46.016247,11.336407,1029
SHAPE00329,46.016247,11.336968,1030
SHAPE00329,46.01629,11.33736,1031
SHAPE00329,46.01636,11.337658,1032
SHAPE00329,46.016464,11.338096,1033
SHAPE00329,46.016815,11.339196,1034
SHAPE00329,46.017033,11.339886,1035
SHAPE00329,46.01724,11.340461,1036
SHAPE00329,46.017414,11.341049,1037
SHAPE00329,46.017612,11.341715,1038
SHAPE00329,46.017647,11.341818,1039
SHAPE00329,46.017647,11.341818,1040
SHAPE00329,46.017715,11.342039,1041
SHAPE00329,46.01781,11.342391,1042
SHAPE00329,46.017857,11.342656,1043
SHAPE00329,46.017952,11.343082,1044
SHAPE00329,46.018,11.34346,1045
SHAPE00329,46.01803,11.344056,1046
SHAPE00329,46.01802,11.344449,1047
SHAPE00329,46.018017,11.344671,1048
SHAPE00329,46.01796,11.345414,1049
SHAPE00329,46.017963,11.345662,1050
SHAPE00329,46.01804,11.345983,1051
SHAPE00329,46.018105,11.346165,1052
SHAPE00329,46.018288,11.346692,1053
SHAPE00329,46.018337,11.346849,1054
SHAPE00329,46.018364,11.347015,1055
SHAPE00329,46.018364,11.347178,1056
SHAPE00329,46.01833,11.347643,1057
SHAPE00329,46.018322,11.347916,1058
SHAPE00329,46.018265,11.349147,1059
SHAPE00329,46.018265,11.349466,1060
SHAPE00329,46.018272,11.349778,1061
SHAPE00329,46.018284,11.349927,1062
SHAPE00329,46.0183,11.350171,1063
SHAPE00329,46.01839,11.351063,1064
SHAPE00329,46.018425,11.351298,1065
SHAPE00329,46.018475,11.351563,1066
SHAPE00329,46.018517,11.351733,1067
SHAPE00329,46.018574,11.351924,1068
SHAPE00329,46.018787,11.35263,1069
SHAPE00329,46.018814,11.352758,1070
SHAPE00329,46.018826,11.352849,1071
SHAPE00329,46.018833,11.352956,1072
SHAPE00329,46.018833,11.353062,1073
SHAPE00329,46.01882,11.353198,1074
SHAPE00329,46.01881,11.353386,1075
SHAPE00329,46.018784,11.353685,1076
SHAPE00329,46.018776,11.353791,1077
SHAPE00329,46.018772,11.353888,1078
SHAPE00329,46.018772,11.354005,1079
SHAPE00329,46.018787,11.354174,1080
SHAPE00329,46.018814,11.354338,1081
SHAPE00329,46.018845,11.354547,1082
SHAPE00329,46.018906,11.354918,1083
SHAPE00329,46.018948,11.355076,1084
SHAPE00329,46.01899,11.355178,1085
SHAPE00329,46.019047,11.355311,1086
SHAPE00329,46.019115,11.355438,1087
SHAPE00329,46.019295,11.355811,1088
SHAPE00329,46.019394,11.356013,1089
SHAPE00329,46.019493,11.356245,1090
SHAPE00329,46.019543,11.356383,1091
SHAPE00329,46.019573,11.356496,1092
SHAPE00329,46.019585,11.356626,1093
SHAPE00329,46.01958,11.356675,1094
SHAPE00329,46.01958,11.356675,1095
SHAPE00329,46.019577,11.356748,1096
SHAPE00329,46.019573,11.356821,1097
SHAPE00329,46.019554,11.357106,1098
SHAPE00329,46.01954,11.357244,1099
SHAPE00329,46.019512,11.357412,1100
SHAPE00329,46.01946,11.357765,1101
SHAPE00329,46.01946,11.357962,1102
SHAPE00329,46.01949,11.358118,1103
SHAPE00329,46.01952,11.358249,1104
SHAPE00329,46.01953,11.358297,1105
SHAPE00329,46.01955,11.358371,1106
SHAPE00329,46.019726,11.358845,1107
SHAPE00329,46.019886,11.359255,1108
SHAPE00329,46.02,11.359602,1109
SHAPE00329,46.020046,11.359764,1110
SHAPE00329,46.020077,11.359929,1111
SHAPE00329,46.020138,11.360295,1112
SHAPE00329,46.020233,11.360865,1113
SHAPE00329,46.02028,11.361147,1114
SHAPE00329,46.020363,11.361615,1115
SHAPE00329,46.020386,11.361751,1116
SHAPE00329,46.020405,11.361828,1117
SHAPE00329,46.020412,11.361854,1118
SHAPE00329,46.02042,11.361881,1119
SHAPE00329,46.02044,11.361959,1120
SHAPE00329,46.020477,11.362062,1121
SHAPE00329,46.020557,11.362231,1122
SHAPE00329,46.020653,11.362387,1123
SHAPE00329,46.02069,11.36251,1124
SHAPE00329,46.02074,11.362637,1125
SHAPE00329,46.02082,11.362857,1126
SHAPE00329,46.021034,11.363416,1127
SHAPE00329,46.021065,11.363479,1128
SHAPE00329,46.021194,11.36375,1129
SHAPE00329,46.02121,11.363774,1130
SHAPE00329,46.021362,11.364081,1131
SHAPE00329,46.021427,11.364206,1132
SHAPE00329,46.021545,11.36444,1133
SHAPE00329,46.02172,11.364798,1134
SHAPE00329,46.021797,11.364961,1135
SHAPE00329,46.021824,11.365024,1136
SHAPE00329,46.02203,11.36557,1137
SHAPE00329,46.022175,11.365941,1138
SHAPE00329,46.02223,11.366076,1139
SHAPE00329,46.02223,11.366076,1140
SHAPE00329,46.02225,11.366133,1141
SHAPE00329,46.02238,11.366456,1142
SHAPE00329,46.022392,11.366481,1143
SHAPE00329,46.02259,11.366898,1144
SHAPE00329,46.02271,11.367166,1145
SHAPE00329,46.022747,11.367248,1146
SHAPE00329,46.02282,11.367387,1147
SHAPE00329,46.02291,11.367541,1148
SHAPE00329,46.02294,11.367586,1149
SHAPE00329,46.023056,11.367744,1150
SHAPE00329,46.02311,11.367844,1151
SHAPE00329,46.023293,11.368173,1152
SHAPE00329,46.023357,11.3683,1153
SHAPE00329,46.023445,11.368473,1154
SHAPE00329,46.02353,11.368641,1155
SHAPE00329,46.02358,11.368702,1156
SHAPE00329,46.023655,11.368785,1157
SHAPE00329,46.023884,11.369067,1158
SHAPE00329,46.023983,11.369188,1159
SHAPE00329,46.024017,11.369233,1160
SHAPE00329,46.024208,11.369493,1161
SHAPE00329,46.024326,11.369667,1162
SHAPE00329,46.024464,11.369869,1163
SHAPE00329,46.02477,11.370317,1164
SHAPE00329,46.024998,11.370642,1165
SHAPE00329,46.025055,11.370721,1166
SHAPE00329,46.025177,11.370895,1167
SHAPE00329,46.02531,11.371042,1168
SHAPE00329,46.025658,11.371427,1169
SHAPE00329,46.025673,11.371442,1170
SHAPE00329,46.025757,11.371523,1171
SHAPE00329,46.02629,11.37203,1172
SHAPE00329,46.02632,11.372056,1173
SHAPE00329,46.026684,11.372546,1174
SHAPE00329,46.02691,11.372945,1175
SHAPE00329,46.027027,11.373233,1176
SHAPE00329,46.027103,11.373417,1177
SHAPE00329,46.027145,11.373514,1178
SHAPE00329,46.027275,11.373777,1179
SHAPE00329,46.027424,11.374057,1180
SHAPE00329,46.027424,11.374057,1181
SHAPE00329,46.027473,11.37415,1182
SHAPE00329,46.027584,11.374353,1183
SHAPE00329,46.02768,11.374527,1184
SHAPE00329,46.02776,11.374672,1185
SHAPE00329,46.0279,11.374884,1186
SHAPE00329,46.02804,11.37507,1187
SHAPE00329,46.02843,11.375546,1188
SHAPE00329,46.028687,11.375858,1189
SHAPE00329,46.028934,11.376194,1190
SHAPE00329,46.029026,11.376318,1191
SHAPE00329,46.0291,11.376446,1192
SHAPE00329,46.029236,11.376731,1193
SHAPE00329,46.02931,11.376977,1194
SHAPE00329,46.02936,11.377181,1195
SHAPE00329,46.029396,11.377378,1196
SHAPE00329,46.029423,11.377584,1197
SHAPE00329,46.02943,11.37784,1198
SHAPE00329,46.02941,11.37805,1199
SHAPE00329,46.02935,11.37843,1200
SHAPE00329,46.029217,11.379126,1201
SHAPE00329,46.029175,11.379436,1202
SHAPE00329,46.029156,11.379821,1203
SHAPE00329,46.02916,11.380611,1204
SHAPE00329,46.029167,11.380815,1205
SHAPE00329,46.029213,11.381317,1206
SHAPE00329,46.029255,11.381714,1207
SHAPE00329,46.02929,11.38198,1208
SHAPE00329,46.029373,11.382785,1209
SHAPE00329,46.029373,11.382785,1210
SHAPE00329,46.02938,11.382855,1211
SHAPE00329,46.029396,11.383542,1212
SHAPE00329,46.029457,11.384592,1213
SHAPE00329,46.029484,11.384967,1214
SHAPE00329,46.02951,11.385306,1215
SHAPE00329,46.02972,11.386306,1216
SHAPE00329,46.029785,11.386569,1217
SHAPE00329,46.029827,11.386733,1218
SHAPE00329,46.029926,11.387062,1219
SHAPE00329,46.030033,11.387314,1220
SHAPE00329,46.03006,11.38738,1221
SHAPE00329,46.03008,11.387424,1222
SHAPE00329,46.03018,11.387655,1223
SHAPE00329,46.030243,11.387763,1224
SHAPE00329,46.030376,11.387994,1225
SHAPE00329,46.030567,11.388323,1226
SHAPE00329,46.030582,11.388349,1227
SHAPE00329,46.030582,11.388349,1228
SHAPE00329,46.03089,11.388875,1229
SHAPE00329,46.031223,11.389469,1230
SHAPE00329,46.03161,11.390067,1231
SHAPE00329,46.031624,11.390089,1232
SHAPE00329,46.03222,11.390958,1233
SHAPE00329,46.032528,11.391456,1234
SHAPE00329,46.03265,11.391628,1235
SHAPE00329,46.032772,11.391768,1236
SHAPE00329,46.03281,11.39183,1237
SHAPE00329,46.03294,11.39202,1238
SHAPE00329,46.03309,11.39222,1239
SHAPE00329,46.03344,11.392702,1240
SHAPE00329,46.033474,11.392783,1241
SHAPE00329,46.033516,11.392899,1242
SHAPE00329,46.033573,11.393158,1243
SHAPE00329,46.033604,11.393314,1244
SHAPE00329,46.033607,11.393372,1245
SHAPE00329,46.033623,11.393436,1246
SHAPE00329,46.03369,11.393594,1247
SHAPE00329,46.033794,11.393785,1248
SHAPE00329,46.033997,11.394192,1249
SHAPE00329,46.03407,11.394332,1250
SHAPE00329,46.03407,11.394332,1251
SHAPE00329,46.03411,11.394412,1252
SHAPE00329,46.034184,11.394541,1253
SHAPE00329,46.034237,11.394635,1254
SHAPE00329,46.034374,11.394838,1255
SHAPE00329,46.034527,11.395036,1256
SHAPE00329,46.034866,11.395462,1257
SHAPE00329,46.035183,11.395835,1258
SHAPE00329,46.03572,11.396451,1259
SHAPE00329,46.03612,11.396897,1260
SHAPE00329,46.03631,11.397132,1261
SHAPE00329,46.036415,11.397266,1262
SHAPE00329,46.036533,11.397444,1263
SHAPE00329,46.036785,11.39783,1264
SHAPE00329,46.03709,11.3983,1265
SHAPE00329,46.03717,11.398426,1266
SHAPE00329,46.03717,11.398426,1267
SHAPE00329,46.037212,11.39849,1268
SHAPE00329,46.03736,11.398735,1269
SHAPE00329,46.03741,11.39885,1270
SHAPE00329,46.037464,11.398974,1271
SHAPE00329,46.037518,11.399151,1272
SHAPE00329,46.03751,11.399192,1273
SHAPE00329,46.037514,11.399235,1274
SHAPE00329,46.037525,11.399263,1275
SHAPE00329,46.03754,11.399287,1276
SHAPE00329,46.03756,11.399303,1277
SHAPE00329,46.037582,11.399311,1278
SHAPE00329,46.037605,11.399309,1279
SHAPE00329,46.037624,11.3993,1280
SHAPE00329,46.037647,11.399272,1281
SHAPE00329,46.037663,11.399232,1282
SHAPE00329,46.037746,11.399192,1283
SHAPE00329,46.037853,11.399144,1284
SHAPE00329,46.037975,11.399109,1285
SHAPE00329,46.038136,11.39908,1286
SHAPE00329,46.03821,11.399087,1287
SHAPE00329,46.038372,11.399144,1288
SHAPE00329,46.038498,11.399197,1289
SHAPE00329,46.03862,11.399274,1290
SHAPE00329,46.03883,11.399475,1291
SHAPE00329,46.03901,11.399681,1292
SHAPE00329,46.039555,11.400323,1293
SHAPE00329,46.040016,11.400862,1294
SHAPE00329,46.040222,11.401121,1295
SHAPE00329,46.040573,11.40158,1296
SHAPE00329,46.040897,11.402024,1297
SHAPE00329,46.041473,11.402793,1298
SHAPE00329,46.041664,11.403083,1299
SHAPE00329,46.042007,11.403676,1300
SHAPE00329,46.042347,11.404329,1301
SHAPE00329,46.04259,11.40475,1302
SHAPE00329,46.04276,11.404984,1303
SHAPE00329,46.043056,11.405339,1304
SHAPE00329,46.04366,11.405942,1305
SHAPE00329,46.04372,11.406008,1306
SHAPE00329,46.043964,11.406262,1307
SHAPE00329,46.044357,11.406658,1308
SHAPE00329,46.044632,11.406914,1309
SHAPE00329,46.044632,11.406914,1310
SHAPE00329,46.04469,11.406966,1311
SHAPE00329,46.044777,11.407032,1312
SHAPE00329,46.04484,11.407091,1313
SHAPE00329,46.04486,11.407106,1314
SHAPE00329,46.04521,11.407358,1315
SHAPE00329,46.04555,11.407605,1316
SHAPE00329,46.045574,11.407625,1317
SHAPE00329,46.045643,11.407679,1318
SHAPE00329,46.04572,11.407784,1319
SHAPE00329,46.045856,11.407967,1320
SHAPE00329,46.045998,11.408163,1321
SHAPE00329,46.046303,11.408591,1322
SHAPE00329,46.046436,11.40878,1323
SHAPE00329,46.046482,11.408852,1324
SHAPE00329,46.0468,11.409309,1325
SHAPE00329,46.046818,11.409339,1326
SHAPE00329,46.047047,11.40964,1327
SHAPE00329,46.04726,11.409855,1328
SHAPE00329,46.04747,11.410015,1329
SHAPE00329,46.047523,11.410046,1330
SHAPE00329,46.047558,11.410062,1331
SHAPE00329,46.047794,11.410162,1332
SHAPE00329,46.048824,11.41053,1333
SHAPE00329,46.048897,11.410569,1334
SHAPE00329,46.04896,11.410616,1335
SHAPE00329,46.049053,11.410688,1336
SHAPE00329,46.04938,11.410972,1337
SHAPE00329,46.04943,11.411013,1338
SHAPE00329,46.049652,11.411196,1339
SHAPE00329,46.049652,11.411196,1340
SHAPE00329,46.04968,11.411219,1341
SHAPE00329,46.04979,11.411293,1342
SHAPE00329,46.04988,11.411344,1343
SHAPE00329,46.05033,11.411499,1344
SHAPE00329,46.0505,11.411567,1345
SHAPE00329,46.05112,11.411761,1346
SHAPE00329,46.051445,11.411865,1347
SHAPE00329,46.051647,11.411934,1348
SHAPE00329,46.052284,11.412148,1349
SHAPE00329,46.052376,11.412184,1350
SHAPE00329,46.052425,11.41222,1351
SHAPE00329,46.052486,11.41232,1352
SHAPE00329,46.05253,11.412423,1353
SHAPE00329,46.05256,11.412573,1354
SHAPE00329,46.052555,11.412727,1355
SHAPE00329,46.052536,11.412865,1356
SHAPE00329,46.052456,11.413103,1357
SHAPE00329,46.05236,11.413406,1358
SHAPE00329,46.05225,11.413764,1359
SHAPE00329,46.0521,11.414136,1360
SHAPE00329,46.05198,11.414425,1361
SHAPE00329,46.051826,11.414714,1362
SHAPE00329,46.0515,11.415292,1363
SHAPE00329,46.051395,11.41545,1364
SHAPE00329,46.0513,11.415543,1365
SHAPE00329,46.051186,11.415621,1366
SHAPE00329,46.05086,11.415741,1367
SHAPE00329,46.05037,11.415906,1368
SHAPE00329,46.05018,11.416016,1369
SHAPE00329,46.04998,11.416229,1370
SHAPE00329,46.049892,11.416401,1371
SHAPE00329,46.049828,11.416567,1372
SHAPE00329,46.049778,11.416729,1373
SHAPE00329,46.04966,11.417547,1374
SHAPE00329,46.049496,11.41858,1375
SHAPE00329,46.0494,11.419234,1376
SHAPE00329,46.049297,11.419888,1377
SHAPE00329,46.049175,11.420525,1378
SHAPE00329,46.048958,11.421452,1379
SHAPE00329,46.048958,11.421452,1380
SHAPE00329,46.048923,11.421604,1381
SHAPE00329,46.04861,11.422871,1382
SHAPE00329,46.0485,11.423217,1383
SHAPE00329,46.04788,11.425035,1384
SHAPE00329,46.047726,11.42547,1385
SHAPE00329,46.047417,11.426514,1386
SHAPE00329,46.047318,11.426631,1387
SHAPE00329,46.04722,11.426691,1388
SHAPE00329,46.047092,11.426742,1389
SHAPE00329,46.04698,11.426743,1390
SHAPE00329,46.046814,11.426698,1391
SHAPE00329,46.04684,11.427154,1392
SHAPE00329,46.04685,11.427368,1393
SHAPE00329,46.046837,11.42762,1394
SHAPE00329,46.046745,11.427891,1395
SHAPE00329,46.046665,11.42801,1396
SHAPE00329,46.046494,11.428324,1397
SHAPE00329,46.0464,11.428533,1398
SHAPE00329,46.04623,11.42882,1399
SHAPE00329,46.046135,11.428952,1400
SHAPE00329,46.045654,11.427799,1401
SHAPE00329,46.045334,11.426947,1402
SHAPE00329,46.045284,11.426761,1403
SHAPE00329,46.04529,11.426595,1404
SHAPE00329,46.04541,11.426179,1405
SHAPE00329,46.045467,11.426053,1406
SHAPE00329,46.045563,11.425941,1407
SHAPE00329,46.045666,11.425894,1408
SHAPE00329,46.045837,11.425937,1409
SHAPE00329,46.045963,11.426055,1410
SHAPE00329,46.04612,11.426499,1411
SHAPE00329,46.04622,11.426671,1412
SHAPE00329,46.046314,11.427071,1413
SHAPE00329,46.046406,11.427514,1414
SHAPE00329,46.046535,11.428366,1415
SHAPE00329,46.04656,11.42907,1416
SHAPE00329,46.04657,11.429832,1417
SHAPE00329,46.046482,11.430685,1418
SHAPE00329,46.04634,11.431823,1419
SHAPE00329,46.04612,11.433599,1420
SHAPE00329,46.046017,11.434483,1421
SHAPE00329,46.045933,11.435384,1422
SHAPE00329,46.04592,11.435561,1423
SHAPE00329,46.045876,11.435742,1424
SHAPE00329,46.04585,11.436075,1425
SHAPE00329,46.04578,11.436447,1426
SHAPE00329,46.04572,11.436647,1427
SHAPE00329,46.04563,11.436766,1428
SHAPE00329,46.04551,11.436875,1429
SHAPE00329,46.04544,11.436934,1430
SHAPE00329,46.04538,11.437042,1431
SHAPE00329,46.045353,11.437159,1432
SHAPE00329,46.045353,11.437302,1433
SHAPE00329,46.045387,11.43742,1434
SHAPE00329,46.045444,11.437513,1435
SHAPE00329,46.045513,11.437573,1436
SHAPE00329,46.045616,11.437612,1437
SHAPE00329,46.045864,11.437593,1438
SHAPE00329,46.046112,11.437592,1439
SHAPE00329,46.046448,11.437608,1440
SHAPE00329,46.04674,11.437737,1441
SHAPE00329,46.046844,11.437845,1442
SHAPE00329,46.047127,11.438116,1443
SHAPE00329,46.047348,11.438314,1444
SHAPE00329,46.047405,11.438385,1445
SHAPE00329,46.04754,11.438525,1446
SHAPE00329,46.047665,11.438689,1447
SHAPE00329,46.047985,11.439229,1448
SHAPE00329,46.04823,11.439775,1449
SHAPE00329,46.04873,11.441017,1450
SHAPE00329,46.048904,11.441561,1451
SHAPE00329,46.049004,11.441935,1452
SHAPE00329,46.04902,11.442019,1453
SHAPE00329,46.04917,11.442769,1454
SHAPE00329,46.049183,11.442827,1455
SHAPE00329,46.049202,11.442926,1456
SHAPE00329,46.04934,11.443621,1457
SHAPE00329,46.049683,11.445261,1458
SHAPE00329,46.049774,11.445716,1459
SHAPE00329,46.05,11.446973,1460
SHAPE00329,46.050045,11.447287,1461
SHAPE00329,46.050434,11.449939,1462
SHAPE00329,46.050484,11.450452,1463
SHAPE00329,46.05053,11.450728,1464
SHAPE00329,46.050575,11.450907,1465
SHAPE00329,46.05061,11.451014,1466
SHAPE00329,46.050648,11.451116,1467
SHAPE00329,46.050697,11.451209,1468
SHAPE00329,46.050762,11.451285,1469
SHAPE00329,46.050865,11.451364,1470
SHAPE00329,46.050907,11.451374,1471
SHAPE00329,46.05098,11.451394,1472
SHAPE00329,46.051567,11.45144,1473
SHAPE00329,46.05187,11.451461,1474
SHAPE00329,46.052273,11.451351,1475
SHAPE00329,46.052296,11.451354,1476
SHAPE00329,46.052357,11.451361,1477
SHAPE00329,46.052402,11.45138,1478
SHAPE00329,46.052456,11.451429,1479
SHAPE00329,46.052483,11.451495,1480
SHAPE00329,46.052494,11.451545,1481
SHAPE00329,46.052525,11.451653,1482
SHAPE00329,46.052517,11.45169,1483
SHAPE00329,46.052452,11.451918,1484
SHAPE00329,46.052406,11.452063,1485
SHAPE00329,46.05231,11.452334,1486
SHAPE00329,46.05228,11.452414,1487
SHAPE00329,46.052254,11.452478,1488
SHAPE00329,46.052242,11.452507,1489
SHAPE00329,46.052032,11.453039,1490
SHAPE00329,46.05187,11.453442,1491
SHAPE00329,46.051853,11.453478,1492
SHAPE00329,46.051785,11.453648,1493
SHAPE00329,46.051662,11.453963,1494
SHAPE00329,46.051582,11.454165,1495
SHAPE00329,46.051544,11.454264,1496
SHAPE00329,46.051483,11.454425,1497
SHAPE00329,46.051483,11.454425,1498
SHAPE00329,46.051445,11.454529,1499
SHAPE00329,46.051422,11.454598,1500
SHAPE00329,46.051403,11.454661,1501
SHAPE00329,46.051365,11.45482,1502
SHAPE00329,46.05134,11.454964,1503
SHAPE00329,46.051315,11.455283,1504
SHAPE00329,46.051327,11.455635,1505
SHAPE00329,46.051384,11.456004,1506
SHAPE00329,46.05146,11.456435,1507
SHAPE00329,46.05149,11.4566,1508
SHAPE00329,46.05161,11.457171,1509
SHAPE00329,46.051693,11.457589,1510
SHAPE00329,46.051704,11.457648,1511
SHAPE00329,46.051716,11.457706,1512
SHAPE00329,46.051865,11.458435,1513
SHAPE00329,46.05188,11.458528,1514
SHAPE00329,46.05202,11.459314,1515
SHAPE00329,46.05208,11.459632,1516
SHAPE00329,46.05223,11.460509,1517
SHAPE00329,46.052254,11.46062,1518
SHAPE00329,46.052277,11.460747,1519
SHAPE00329,46.052353,11.46116,1520
SHAPE00329,46.052357,11.461173,1521
SHAPE00329,46.05246,11.461607,1522
SHAPE00329,46.0525,11.461751,1523
SHAPE00329,46.05253,11.461846,1524
SHAPE00329,46.05286,11.462808,1525
SHAPE00329,46.052917,11.463041,1526
SHAPE00329,46.052906,11.463078,1527
SHAPE00329,46.052906,11.46312,1528
SHAPE00329,46.052914,11.463159,1529
SHAPE00329,46.052914,11.463159,1530
SHAPE00329,46.052937,11.46319,1531
SHAPE00329,46.052963,11.463207,1532
SHAPE00329,46.052994,11.463206,1533
SHAPE00329,46.05302,11.46319,1534
SHAPE00329,46.05304,11.46316,1535
SHAPE00329,46.05305,11.463131,1536
SHAPE00329,46.05312,11.463081,1537
SHAPE00329,46.05322,11.463047,1538
SHAPE00329,46.053295,11.463061,1539
SHAPE00329,46.053345,11.463068,1540
SHAPE00329,46.053448,11.463083,1541
SHAPE00329,46.053482,11.463091,1542
SHAPE00329,46.054455,11.463276,1543
SHAPE00329,46.05453,11.46329,1544
SHAPE00329,46.054604,11.463303,1545
SHAPE00329,46.054718,11.46332,1546
SHAPE00329,46.05498,11.463352,1547
SHAPE00329,46.055164,11.463386,1548
SHAPE00329,46.05534,11.463399,1549
SHAPE00329,46.05536,11.463399,1550
SHAPE00329,46.055374,11.4634,1551
SHAPE00329,46.055683,11.463413,1552
SHAPE00329,46.05576,11.463426,1553
SHAPE00329,46.05581,11.463435,1554
SHAPE00329,46.05601,11.463472,1555
SHAPE00329,46.056335,11.46354,1556
SHAPE00329,46.05641,11.463555,1557
SHAPE00329,46.056423,11.463557,1558
SHAPE00329,46.05643,11.463562,1559
SHAPE00329,46.056442,11.463572,1560
SHAPE00329,46.05645,11.463586,1561
SHAPE00329,46.056454,11.46361,1562
SHAPE00329,46.056435,11.463815,1563
SHAPE00329,46.056416,11.463985,1564
SHAPE00329,46.056374,11.464226,1565
SHAPE00329,46.056374,11.464226,1566
SHAPE00329,46.05621,11.465211,1567
SHAPE00329,46.056118,11.465755,1568
SHAPE00329,46.056114,11.465788,1569
SHAPE00329,46.05581,11.467642,1570
SHAPE00329,46.05557,11.469086,1571
SHAPE00329,46.05547,11.469713,1572
SHAPE00329,46.055454,11.469813,1573
SHAPE00329,46.055454,11.469813,1574
SHAPE00329,46.055435,11.469929,1575
SHAPE00329,46.055386,11.470226,1576
SHAPE00329,46.055363,11.470331,1577
SHAPE00329,46.055336,11.470428,1578
SHAPE00329,46.055313,11.470487,1579
SHAPE00329,46.055298,11.470515,1580
SHAPE00329,46.055283,11.470538,1581
SHAPE00329,46.05526,11.470566,1582
SHAPE00329,46.05525,11.470559,1583
SHAPE00329,46.055233,11.470556,1584
SHAPE00329,46.05522,11.470556,1585
SHAPE00329,46.055195,11.470565,1586
SHAPE00329,46.05517,11.470584,1587
SHAPE00329,46.055153,11.470613,1588
SHAPE00329,46.05514,11.470649,1589
SHAPE00329,46.055138,11.470682,1590
SHAPE00329,46.055138,11.470716,1591
SHAPE00329,46.05515,11.470748,1592
SHAPE00329,46.05516,11.470776,1593
SHAPE00329,46.05518,11.470797,1594
SHAPE00329,46.055187,11.470909,1595
SHAPE00329,46.055187,11.471015,1596
SHAPE00329,46.055183,11.471091,1597
SHAPE00329,46.055172,11.471234,1598
SHAPE00329,46.05512,11.471551,1599
SHAPE00329,46.054867,11.473171,1600
SHAPE00329,46.054787,11.473675,1601
SHAPE00329,46.054775,11.473749,1602
SHAPE00329,46.054752,11.473875,1603
SHAPE00329,46.054726,11.474104,1604
SHAPE00329,46.054703,11.474125,1605
SHAPE00329,46.05468,11.474144,1606
SHAPE00329,46.054646,11.474203,1607
SHAPE00329,46.054634,11.474238,1608
SHAPE00329,46.054626,11.474286,1609
SHAPE00329,46.054634,11.474373,1610
SHAPE00329,46.05466,11.47445,1611
SHAPE00329,46.05465,11.474607,1612
SHAPE00329,46.054634,11.474807,1613
SHAPE00329,46.054623,11.4749,1614
SHAPE00329,46.054485,11.475545,1615
SHAPE00329,46.054436,11.475991,1616
SHAPE00329,46.054188,11.477757,1617
SHAPE00329,46.05398,11.479205,1618
SHAPE00329,46.053932,11.47958,1619
SHAPE00329,46.05386,11.48009,1620
SHAPE00329,46.053715,11.481129,1621
SHAPE00329,46.053715,11.481129,1622
SHAPE00329,46.053684,11.481357,1623
SHAPE00329,46.05346,11.482938,1624
SHAPE00329,46.053165,11.484972,1625
SHAPE00329,46.0529,11.48686,1626
SHAPE00329,46.052647,11.488672,1627
SHAPE00329,46.052513,11.48972,1628
SHAPE00329,46.052505,11.489779,1629
SHAPE00329,46.052483,11.489922,1630
SHAPE00329,46.052357,11.490758,1631
SHAPE00329,46.052254,11.491399,1632
SHAPE00329,46.05221,11.491707,1633
SHAPE00329,46.052155,11.49209,1634
SHAPE00329,46.052147,11.492165,1635
SHAPE00329,46.0521,11.492509,1636
SHAPE00329,46.052094,11.492586,1637
SHAPE00329,46.05207,11.492773,1638
SHAPE00329,46.052044,11.493084,1639
SHAPE00329,46.052032,11.493173,1640
SHAPE00329,46.052,11.493547,1641
SHAPE00329,46.05198,11.493762,1642
SHAPE00329,46.05197,11.493827,1643
SHAPE00329,46.05194,11.494019,1644
SHAPE00329,46.051907,11.494124,1645
SHAPE00329,46.0519,11.494129,1646
SHAPE00329,46.051872,11.494158,1647
SHAPE00329,46.051853,11.494201,1648
SHAPE00329,46.05185,11.494249,1649
SHAPE00329,46.051857,11.494284,1650
SHAPE00329,46.05188,11.494327,1651
SHAPE00329,46.051914,11.494349,1652
SHAPE00329,46.051952,11.494348,1653
SHAPE00329,46.051975,11.494333,1654
SHAPE00329,46.052013,11.494343,1655
SHAPE00329,46.05206,11.494352,1656
SHAPE00329,46.05211,11.494371,1657
SHAPE00329,46.05214,11.494382,1658
SHAPE00329,46.052326,11.49446,1659
SHAPE00329,46.052372,11.494477,1660
SHAPE00329,46.052402,11.494489,1661
SHAPE00329,46.05242,11.494492,1662
SHAPE00329,46.052444,11.49449,1663
SHAPE00329,46.052464,11.494477,1664
SHAPE00329,46.05248,11.494455,1665
SHAPE00329,46.052486,11.494429,1666
SHAPE00329,46.052486,11.49439,1667
SHAPE00329,46.05249,11.494312,1668
SHAPE00329,46.052486,11.494294,1669
SHAPE00329,46.05248,11.494278,1670
SHAPE00329,46.052467,11.494267,1671
SHAPE00329,46.052456,11.494261,1672
SHAPE00329,46.052376,11.494245,1673
SHAPE00329,46.05236,11.494244,1674
SHAPE00329,46.052208,11.494222,1675
SHAPE00329,46.052208,11.494222,1676
SHAPE00329,46.052197,11.49422,1677
SHAPE00329,46.05216,11.494213,1678
SHAPE00329,46.052086,11.494197,1679
SHAPE00329,46.05203,11.494183,1680
SHAPE00329,46.052002,11.494175,1681
SHAPE00329,46.05198,11.494143,1682
SHAPE00329,46.051945,11.494121,1683
SHAPE00329,46.051907,11.494124,1684
SHAPE00329,46.0519,11.494129,1685
SHAPE00329,46.051872,11.494158,1686
SHAPE00329,46.051853,11.494201,1687
SHAPE00329,46.05185,11.494249,1688
SHAPE00329,46.051857,11.494284,1689
SHAPE00329,46.05188,11.494327,1690
SHAPE00329,46.051914,11.494349,1691
SHAPE00329,46.051952,11.494348,1692
SHAPE00329,46.051975,11.494333,1693
SHAPE00329,46.052013,11.494343,1694
SHAPE00329,46.05206,11.494352,1695
SHAPE00329,46.05211,11.494371,1696
SHAPE00329,46.05214,11.494382,1697
SHAPE00329,46.052326,11.49446,1698
SHAPE00329,46.052372,11.494477,1699
SHAPE00329,46.052402,11.494489,1700
SHAPE00329,46.05244,11.494508,1701
SHAPE00329,46.052505,11.494543,1702
SHAPE00329,46.05255,11.494571,1703
SHAPE00329,46.052567,11.494579,1704
SHAPE00329,46.05272,11.494657,1705
SHAPE00329,46.052773,11.494704,1706
SHAPE00329,46.052807,11.494742,1707
SHAPE00329,46.05287,11.4948,1708
SHAPE00329,46.052986,11.49486,1709
SHAPE00329,46.053085,11.494895,1710
SHAPE00329,46.053116,11.494906,1711
SHAPE00329,46.053215,11.494938,1712
SHAPE00329,46.053444,11.494989,1713
SHAPE00329,46.05444,11.495212,1714
SHAPE00329,46.054497,11.495225,1715
SHAPE00329,46.054607,11.49525,1716
SHAPE00329,46.05464,11.495258,1717
SHAPE00329,46.054726,11.495277,1718
SHAPE00329,46.054745,11.495282,1719
SHAPE00329,46.054802,11.495295,1720
SHAPE00329,46.05489,11.495331,1721
SHAPE00329,46.055008,11.495416,1722
SHAPE00329,46.055138,11.495548,1723
SHAPE00329,46.05524,11.495671,1724
SHAPE00329,46.055443,11.495915,1725
SHAPE00329,46.055553,11.496047,1726
SHAPE00329,46.055676,11.496164,1727
SHAPE00329,46.05573,11.496204,1728
SHAPE00329,46.05579,11.496251,1729
SHAPE00329,46.055923,11.496325,1730
SHAPE00329,46.05625,11.496421,1731
SHAPE00329,46.056515,11.496464,1732
SHAPE00329,46.05681,11.496502,1733
SHAPE00329,46.057774,11.496569,1734
SHAPE00329,46.057865,11.496575,1735
SHAPE00329,46.05817,11.496596,1736
SHAPE00329,46.058525,11.49665,1737
SHAPE00329,46.05858,11.496657,1738
SHAPE00329,46.058773,11.496758,1739
SHAPE00329,46.05998,11.497554,1740
SHAPE00329,46.06018,11.49769,1741
SHAPE00329,46.06026,11.497747,1742
SHAPE00329,46.060337,11.497816,1743
SHAPE00329,46.06042,11.49791,1744
SHAPE00329,46.06049,11.498003,1745
SHAPE00329,46.060535,11.498096,1746
SHAPE00329,46.06059,11.49821,1747
SHAPE00329,46.06091,11.498897,1748
SHAPE00329,46.060932,11.498951,1749
SHAPE00329,46.06095,11.498986,1750
SHAPE00329,46.061146,11.499373,1751
SHAPE00329,46.06116,11.499398,1752
SHAPE00329,46.061165,11.499405,1753
SHAPE00329,46.06118,11.499439,1754
SHAPE00329,46.061634,11.500168,1755
SHAPE00329,46.061954,11.500624,1756
SHAPE00329,46.062153,11.50091,1757
SHAPE00329,46.06254,11.501487,1758
SHAPE00329,46.062675,11.501765,1759
SHAPE00329,46.062786,11.502034,1760
SHAPE00329,46.06287,11.502287,1761
SHAPE00329,46.06295,11.502512,1762
SHAPE00329,46.06301,11.502689,1763
SHAPE00329,46.0631,11.502912,1764
SHAPE00329,46.063156,11.503058,1765
SHAPE00329,46.063274,11.503326,1766
SHAPE00329,46.063313,11.503415,1767
SHAPE00329,46.06339,11.503554,1768
SHAPE00329,46.06339,11.503554,1769
SHAPE00329,46.063396,11.503572,1770
SHAPE00329,46.06347,11.503701,1771
SHAPE00329,46.063572,11.503889,1772
SHAPE00329,46.06363,11.503991,1773
SHAPE00329,46.063686,11.504096,1774
SHAPE00329,46.06376,11.504264,1775
SHAPE00329,46.06382,11.504432,1776
SHAPE00329,46.063866,11.504589,1777
SHAPE00329,46.06391,11.504799,1778
SHAPE00329,46.063957,11.505025,1779
SHAPE00329,46.064068,11.505628,1780
SHAPE00329,46.0641,11.505799,1781
SHAPE00329,46.064133,11.505965,1782
SHAPE00329,46.064175,11.506124,1783
SHAPE00329,46.064186,11.506168,1784
SHAPE00329,46.064236,11.506314,1785
SHAPE00329,46.064266,11.506391,1786
SHAPE00329,46.064274,11.506412,1787
SHAPE00329,46.064304,11.506472,1788
SHAPE00329,46.06432,11.506501,1789
SHAPE00329,46.06435,11.506552,1790
SHAPE00329,46.06442,11.506652,1791
SHAPE00329,46.06456,11.506842,1792
SHAPE00329,46.06458,11.506877,1793
SHAPE00329,46.064613,11.506833,1794
SHAPE00329,46.06478,11.506573,1795
SHAPE00329,46.064846,11.50648,1796
SHAPE00329,46.064877,11.506449,1797
SHAPE00329,46.06491,11.506418,1798
SHAPE00329,46.06496,11.506386,1799
SHAPE00329,46.065,11.506368,1800
SHAPE00329,46.06503,11.506355,1801
SHAPE00329,46.06507,11.506348,1802
SHAPE00329,46.065117,11.506352,1803
SHAPE00329,46.06514,11.506363,1804
SHAPE00329,46.06516,11.506388,1805
SHAPE00329,46.065174,11.506417,1806
SHAPE00329,46.065178,11.506453,1807
SHAPE00329,46.06518,11.506481,1808
SHAPE00329,46.065186,11.506563,1809
SHAPE00329,46.06518,11.506647,1810
SHAPE00329,46.06518,11.506676,1811
SHAPE00329,46.06518,11.506676,1812
SHAPE00329,46.065178,11.506727,1813
SHAPE00329,46.065166,11.506815,1814
SHAPE00329,46.06516,11.50689,1815
SHAPE00329,46.06515,11.506992,1816
SHAPE00329,46.065125,11.50719,1817
SHAPE00329,46.065094,11.507379,1818
SHAPE00329,46.06506,11.507686,1819
SHAPE00329,46.065025,11.507972,1820
SHAPE00329,46.065018,11.508004,1821
SHAPE00329,46.065,11.508169,1822
SHAPE00329,46.064995,11.508203,1823
SHAPE00329,46.064995,11.508227,1824
SHAPE00329,46.064995,11.508277,1825
SHAPE00329,46.06501,11.508375,1826
SHAPE00329,46.065014,11.508393,1827
SHAPE00329,46.065094,11.508642,1828
SHAPE00329,46.0651,11.508689,1829
SHAPE00329,46.065105,11.508788,1830
SHAPE00329,46.0651,11.508937,1831
SHAPE00329,46.065094,11.509083,1832
SHAPE00329,46.06508,11.509232,1833
SHAPE00329,46.065056,11.509378,1834
SHAPE00329,46.065014,11.509543,1835
SHAPE00329,46.065002,11.509587,1836
SHAPE00329,46.06488,11.510076,1837
SHAPE00329,46.064865,11.510139,1838
SHAPE00329,46.064762,11.510521,1839
SHAPE00329,46.064655,11.510859,1840
SHAPE00329,46.064617,11.510962,1841
SHAPE00329,46.064564,11.511099,1842
SHAPE00329,46.06455,11.511147,1843
SHAPE00329,46.0645,11.511285,1844
SHAPE00329,46.064472,11.511348,1845
SHAPE00329,46.06446,11.511377,1846
SHAPE00329,46.06444,11.511425,1847
SHAPE00329,46.064316,11.511798,1848
SHAPE00329,46.064217,11.512095,1849
SHAPE00329,46.063965,11.512753,1850
SHAPE00329,46.063854,11.51298,1851
SHAPE00329,46.06363,11.513387,1852
SHAPE00329,46.06356,11.513515,1853
SHAPE00329,46.063255,11.514057,1854
SHAPE00329,46.063168,11.514209,1855
SHAPE00329,46.06312,11.514291,1856
SHAPE00329,46.06302,11.514474,1857
SHAPE00329,46.063,11.514509,1858
SHAPE00329,46.063,11.514509,1859
SHAPE00329,46.062923,11.514645,1860
SHAPE00329,46.062904,11.514678,1861
SHAPE00329,46.06279,11.514881,1862
SHAPE00329,46.06258,11.515256,1863
SHAPE00329,46.062572,11.515272,1864
SHAPE00329,46.062523,11.515346,1865
SHAPE00329,46.06237,11.51557,1866
SHAPE00329,46.062355,11.515594,1867
SHAPE00329,46.06216,11.515874,1868
SHAPE00329,46.062,11.516112,1869
SHAPE00329,46.061935,11.516208,1870
SHAPE00329,46.061825,11.516367,1871
SHAPE00329,46.061806,11.516402,1872
SHAPE00329,46.06176,11.51649,1873
SHAPE00329,46.06174,11.516545,1874
SHAPE00329,46.061726,11.51662,1875
SHAPE00329,46.061703,11.516612,1876
SHAPE00329,46.061665,11.516605,1877
SHAPE00329,46.061615,11.516612,1878
SHAPE00329,46.061176,11.516969,1879
SHAPE00329,46.061127,11.517011,1880
SHAPE00329,46.060852,11.517268,1881
SHAPE00329,46.06072,11.517374,1882
SHAPE00329,46.06057,11.517486,1883
SHAPE00329,46.06045,11.517582,1884
SHAPE00329,46.06042,11.51761,1885
SHAPE00329,46.060215,11.517772,1886
SHAPE00329,46.05999,11.517957,1887
SHAPE00329,46.059357,11.518469,1888
SHAPE00329,46.059284,11.518526,1889
SHAPE00329,46.05913,11.518647,1890
SHAPE00329,46.058662,11.519017,1891
SHAPE00329,46.05836,11.519248,1892
SHAPE00329,46.058113,11.519432,1893
SHAPE00329,46.05777,11.519691,1894
SHAPE00329,46.057716,11.519732,1895
SHAPE00329,46.057716,11.519732,1896
SHAPE00329,46.057674,11.519765,1897
SHAPE00329,46.0576,11.519831,1898
SHAPE00329,46.057583,11.519848,1899
SHAPE00329,46.057518,11.519916,1900
SHAPE00329,46.057472,11.519977,1901
SHAPE00329,46.05745,11.520011,1902
SHAPE00329,46.0577,11.520226,1903
SHAPE00329,46.057972,11.520428,1904
SHAPE00329,46.05815,11.520548,1905
SHAPE00329,46.058186,11.520577,1906
SHAPE00329,46.058292,11.520686,1907
SHAPE00329,46.058773,11.521228,1908
SHAPE00329,46.05895,11.52146,1909
SHAPE00329,46.05921,11.521751,1910
SHAPE00329,46.059265,11.52181,1911
SHAPE00329,46.059525,11.522088,1912
SHAPE00329,46.059647,11.522217,1913
SHAPE00329,46.059776,11.522361,1914
SHAPE00329,46.06005,11.522646,1915
SHAPE00329,46.06051,11.52319,1916
SHAPE00329,46.06067,11.523367,1917
SHAPE00329,46.060802,11.523516,1918
SHAPE00329,46.060883,11.523591,1919
SHAPE00329,46.06094,11.523634,1920
SHAPE00329,46.060997,11.52367,1921
SHAPE00329,46.06107,11.523692,1922
SHAPE00329,46.061165,11.523707,1923
SHAPE00329,46.061283,11.523716,1924
SHAPE00329,46.06142,11.523716,1925
SHAPE00329,46.06156,11.523716,1926
SHAPE00329,46.06156,11.523716,1927
SHAPE00329,46.06159,11.523716,1928
SHAPE00329,46.061657,11.523719,1929
SHAPE00329,46.061752,11.523723,1930
SHAPE00329,46.06181,11.523733,1931
SHAPE00329,46.061867,11.52375,1932
SHAPE00329,46.061935,11.523778,1933
SHAPE00329,46.061977,11.523795,1934
SHAPE00329,46.06216,11.523875,1935
SHAPE00329,46.06221,11.523893,1936
SHAPE00329,46.06228,11.523921,1937
SHAPE00329,46.062416,11.523973,1938
SHAPE00329,46.062508,11.524002,1939
SHAPE00329,46.062572,11.524018,1940
SHAPE00329,46.062637,11.524033,1941
SHAPE00329,46.062714,11.524034,1942
SHAPE00329,46.062756,11.52403,1943
SHAPE00329,46.062798,11.524023,1944
SHAPE00329,46.06286,11.524003,1945
SHAPE00329,46.06293,11.523976,1946
SHAPE00329,46.063034,11.523925,1947
SHAPE00329,46.06312,11.523885,1948
SHAPE00329,46.06316,11.523866,1949
SHAPE00329,46.063183,11.523858,1950
SHAPE00329,46.063313,11.523808,1951
SHAPE00329,46.06336,11.5238,1952
SHAPE00329,46.06336,11.5238,1953
SHAPE00329,46.06341,11.52379,1954
SHAPE00329,46.063496,11.523788,1955
SHAPE00329,46.06353,11.523791,1956
SHAPE00329,46.063572,11.523801,1957
SHAPE00329,46.063625,11.523819,1958
SHAPE00329,46.063816,11.523911,1959
SHAPE00329,46.06385,11.52393,1960
SHAPE00329,46.063892,11.523953,1961
SHAPE00329,46.06393,11.523975,1962
SHAPE00329,46.063942,11.523982,1963
SHAPE00329,46.064007,11.524017,1964
SHAPE00329,46.064243,11.524146,1965
SHAPE00329,46.064262,11.524156,1966
SHAPE00329,46.064274,11.524163,1967
SHAPE00329,46.064358,11.524192,1968
SHAPE00329,46.06445,11.524215,1969
SHAPE00329,46.064556,11.524206,1970
SHAPE00329,46.06464,11.5242,1971
SHAPE00329,46.064697,11.524183,1972
SHAPE00329,46.0648,11.524117,1973
SHAPE00329,46.064945,11.524035,1974
SHAPE00329,46.065277,11.523845,1975
SHAPE00329,46.06552,11.523705,1976
SHAPE00329,46.06554,11.523695,1977
SHAPE00329,46.065594,11.523655,1978
SHAPE00329,46.065807,11.523472,1979
SHAPE00329,46.065918,11.523367,1980
SHAPE00329,46.065964,11.523314,1981
SHAPE00329,46.065994,11.523272,1982
SHAPE00329,46.066013,11.523209,1983
SHAPE00329,46.066017,11.523175,1984
SHAPE00329,46.066017,11.523175,1985
SHAPE00329,46.06602,11.523121,1986
SHAPE00329,46.06603,11.523035,1987
SHAPE00329,46.06603,11.52295,1988
SHAPE00329,46.066025,11.522465,1989
SHAPE00329,46.06603,11.522388,1990
SHAPE00329,46.066044,11.522313,1991
SHAPE00329,46.066074,11.522246,1992
SHAPE00329,46.06611,11.522177,1993
SHAPE00329,46.06615,11.522117,1994
SHAPE00329,46.06619,11.522078,1995
SHAPE00329,46.06624,11.522035,1996
SHAPE00329,46.06626,11.522021,1997
SHAPE00329,46.066288,11.522008,1998
SHAPE00329,46.066307,11.522001,1999
SHAPE00329,46.06634,11.521999,2000
SHAPE00329,46.06638,11.522003,2001
SHAPE00329,46.066437,11.522018,2002
SHAPE00329,46.06656,11.522064,2003
SHAPE00329,46.066597,11.522078,2004
SHAPE00329,46.066654,11.522098,2005
SHAPE00329,46.06669,11.52211,2006
SHAPE00329,46.066708,11.522117,2007
SHAPE00329,46.06689,11.522181,2008
SHAPE00329,46.067093,11.522266,2009
SHAPE00329,46.06715,11.522302,2010
SHAPE00329,46.067165,11.522311,2011
SHAPE00329,46.067207,11.522345,2012
SHAPE00329,46.067245,11.522386,2013
SHAPE00329,46.06729,11.522453,2014
SHAPE00329,46.067318,11.522515,2015
SHAPE00329,46.06735,11.522587,2016
SHAPE00329,46.06739,11.522716,2017
SHAPE00329,46.067406,11.522757,2018
SHAPE00329,46.067417,11.52279,2019
SHAPE00329,46.06744,11.522864,2020
SHAPE00329,46.067467,11.522954,2021
SHAPE00329,46.067513,11.523265,2022
SHAPE00329,46.067543,11.523582,2023
SHAPE00329,46.06757,11.523842,2024
SHAPE00329,46.067574,11.523889,2025
SHAPE00329,46.06759,11.523937,2026
SHAPE00329,46.06761,11.523977,2027
SHAPE00329,46.067642,11.524023,2028
SHAPE00329,46.06768,11.524054,2029
SHAPE00329,46.067722,11.52407,2030
SHAPE00329,46.06774,11.524072,2031
SHAPE00329,46.06777,11.524074,2032
SHAPE00329,46.06781,11.524065,2033
SHAPE00329,46.067844,11.524039,2034
SHAPE00329,46.06788,11.523993,2035
SHAPE00329,46.067898,11.523942,2036
SHAPE00329,46.06795,11.523759,2037
SHAPE00329,46.068104,11.523279,2038
SHAPE00329,46.068306,11.522673,2039
SHAPE00329,46.068348,11.522543,2040
SHAPE00329,46.068363,11.522504,2041
SHAPE00329,46.068363,11.522504,2042
SHAPE00329,46.06837,11.522477,2043
SHAPE00329,46.068405,11.522368,2044
SHAPE00329,46.06847,11.522228,2045
SHAPE00329,46.06851,11.522167,2046
SHAPE00329,46.068542,11.522111,2047
SHAPE00329,46.06863,11.521993,2048
SHAPE00329,46.068787,11.521778,2049
SHAPE00329,46.06882,11.521729,2050
SHAPE00329,46.068832,11.521702,2051
SHAPE00329,46.06885,11.521656,2052
SHAPE00329,46.068897,11.521508,2053
SHAPE00329,46.068924,11.521437,2054
SHAPE00329,46.068954,11.521379,2055
SHAPE00329,46.068993,11.521329,2056
SHAPE00329,46.069035,11.521288,2057
SHAPE00329,46.06916,11.521207,2058
SHAPE00329,46.069263,11.521155,2059
SHAPE00329,46.069317,11.521144,2060
SHAPE00329,46.06937,11.52116,2061
SHAPE00329,46.069397,11.521174,2062
SHAPE00329,46.06958,11.52127,2063
SHAPE00329,46.06966,11.521276,2064
SHAPE00329,46.06972,11.521257,2065
SHAPE00329,46.069813,11.521188,2066
SHAPE00329,46.06996,11.521046,2067
SHAPE00329,46.07002,11.521002,2068
SHAPE00329,46.07009,11.520967,2069
SHAPE00329,46.070145,11.520961,2070
SHAPE00329,46.07019,11.520955,2071
SHAPE00329,46.070282,11.520974,2072
SHAPE00329,46.0704,11.521049,2073
SHAPE00329,46.070538,11.521152,2074
SHAPE00329,46.070595,11.5212,2075
SHAPE00329,46.07072,11.521306,2076
SHAPE00329,46.07085,11.521457,2077
SHAPE00329,46.071,11.52168,2078
SHAPE00329,46.071102,11.521839,2079
SHAPE00329,46.071106,11.521843,2080
SHAPE00329,46.071156,11.521926,2081
SHAPE00329,46.071243,11.522078,2082
SHAPE00329,46.071278,11.522203,2083
SHAPE00329,46.07129,11.522381,2084
SHAPE00329,46.071255,11.522577,2085
SHAPE00329,46.070602,11.524046,2086
SHAPE00329,46.070473,11.524262,2087
SHAPE00329,46.070415,11.524315,2088
SHAPE00329,46.070415,11.524315,2089
SHAPE00329,46.070316,11.524402,2090
SHAPE00329,46.07029,11.524425,2091
SHAPE00329,46.070103,11.524569,2092
SHAPE00329,46.069824,11.52471,2093
SHAPE00329,46.069736,11.524763,2094
SHAPE00329,46.069626,11.524889,2095
SHAPE00329,46.06952,11.52503,2096
SHAPE00329,46.069355,11.525195,2097
SHAPE00329,46.069023,11.525424,2098
SHAPE00329,46.06897,11.525474,2099
SHAPE00329,46.06893,11.525545,2100
SHAPE00329,46.06891,11.525623,2101
SHAPE00329,46.0689,11.525681,2102
SHAPE00329,46.068886,11.525922,2103
SHAPE00329,46.06888,11.526223,2104
SHAPE00329,46.068848,11.52654,2105
SHAPE00329,46.068783,11.527013,2106
SHAPE00329,46.068775,11.52706,2107
SHAPE00329,46.068752,11.527186,2108
SHAPE00329,46.068733,11.527288,2109
SHAPE00329,46.068718,11.527383,2110
SHAPE00329,46.068718,11.527461,2111
SHAPE00329,46.068718,11.52758,2112
SHAPE00329,46.068726,11.527656,2113
SHAPE00329,46.068733,11.527713,2114
SHAPE00329,46.068756,11.527813,2115
SHAPE00329,46.068817,11.527994,2116
SHAPE00329,46.068893,11.528228,2117
SHAPE00329,46.068893,11.528228,2118
SHAPE00329,46.068962,11.528439,2119
SHAPE00329,46.06898,11.528501,2120
SHAPE00329,46.069016,11.528613,2121
SHAPE00329,46.069027,11.528709,2122
SHAPE00329,46.069027,11.528798,2123
SHAPE00329,46.069023,11.52889,2124
SHAPE00329,46.069,11.529001,2125
SHAPE00329,46.068798,11.529575,2126
SHAPE00329,46.06876,11.529719,2127
SHAPE00329,46.068745,11.529855,2128
SHAPE00329,46.06875,11.529994,2129
SHAPE00329,46.068787,11.530113,2130
SHAPE00329,46.068848,11.530209,2131
SHAPE00329,46.06893,11.530304,2132
SHAPE00329,46.068993,11.530378,2133
SHAPE00329,46.069088,11.530494,2134
SHAPE00329,46.06928,11.530727,2135
SHAPE00329,46.06935,11.530814,2136
SHAPE00329,46.069656,11.531188,2137
SHAPE00329,46.069717,11.531265,2138
SHAPE00329,46.069878,11.531467,2139
SHAPE00329,46.069958,11.531593,2140
SHAPE00329,46.07014,11.531945,2141
SHAPE00329,46.070312,11.532329,2142
SHAPE00329,46.070545,11.532819,2143
SHAPE00329,46.070763,11.5335,2144
SHAPE00329,46.070942,11.534081,2145
SHAPE00329,46.07099,11.534266,2146
SHAPE00329,46.071007,11.534384,2147
SHAPE00329,46.071003,11.534549,2148
SHAPE00329,46.07097,11.534716,2149
SHAPE00329,46.07093,11.534961,2150
SHAPE00329,46.070927,11.535108,2151
SHAPE00329,46.070942,11.53531,2152
SHAPE00329,46.071007,11.535701,2153
SHAPE00329,46.07112,11.536382,2154
SHAPE00329,46.07118,11.536722,2155
SHAPE00329,46.07118,11.536722,2156
SHAPE00329,46.071198,11.536922,2157
SHAPE00329,46.071194,11.537087,2158
SHAPE00329,46.071163,11.537274,2159
SHAPE00329,46.07112,11.537431,2160
SHAPE00329,46.0709,11.537976,2161
SHAPE00329,46.070866,11.5382,2162
SHAPE00329,46.070866,11.53847,2163
SHAPE00329,46.070904,11.538693,2164
SHAPE00329,46.07098,11.538938,2165
SHAPE00329,46.071102,11.539192,2166
SHAPE00329,46.071358,11.539735,2167
SHAPE00329,46.071472,11.539977,2168
SHAPE00329,46.071568,11.540144,2169
SHAPE00329,46.07169,11.540278,2170
SHAPE00329,46.071854,11.540368,2171
SHAPE00329,46.07198,11.540389,2172
SHAPE00329,46.072086,11.540374,2173
SHAPE00329,46.072407,11.540278,2174
SHAPE00329,46.07266,11.540202,2175
SHAPE00329,46.072784,11.540176,2176
SHAPE00329,46.0731,11.540117,2177
SHAPE00329,46.07395,11.54001,2178
SHAPE00329,46.074142,11.539989,2179
SHAPE00329,46.07419,11.539991,2180
SHAPE00329,46.07424,11.540001,2181
SHAPE00329,46.074287,11.540014,2182
SHAPE00329,46.07432,11.54003,2183
SHAPE00329,46.074448,11.540108,2184
SHAPE00329,46.074463,11.54012,2185
SHAPE00329,46.07464,11.540277,2186
SHAPE00329,46.0748,11.540401,2187
SHAPE00329,46.07531,11.540824,2188
SHAPE00329,46.07531,11.540824,2189
SHAPE00329,46.075424,11.540917,2190
SHAPE00329,46.075623,11.541136,2191
SHAPE00329,46.075775,11.541327,2192
SHAPE00329,46.075836,11.541382,2193
SHAPE00329,46.075916,11.541422,2194
SHAPE00329,46.075974,11.541431,2195
SHAPE00329,46.076176,11.541385,2196
SHAPE00329,46.076366,11.541347,2197
SHAPE00329,46.076614,11.541394,2198
SHAPE00329,46.07678,11.541609,2199
SHAPE00329,46.076927,11.542063,2200
SHAPE00329,46.07703,11.542178,2201
SHAPE00329,46.07717,11.542277,2202
SHAPE00329,46.077427,11.542327,2203
SHAPE00329,46.07753,11.542364,2204
SHAPE00329,46.07762,11.542405,2205
SHAPE00329,46.07768,11.542455,2206
SHAPE00329,46.077724,11.542515,2207
SHAPE00329,46.07778,11.542637,2208
SHAPE00329,46.077938,11.543207,2209
SHAPE00329,46.078384,11.5442,2210
SHAPE00329,46.078697,11.544915,2211
SHAPE00329,46.078953,11.545352,2212
SHAPE00329,46.07941,11.545974,2213
SHAPE00329,46.079895,11.546712,2214
SHAPE00329,46.080307,11.547165,2215
SHAPE00329,46.080585,11.54743,2216
SHAPE00329,46.08087,11.547711,2217
SHAPE00329,46.081226,11.54803,2218
SHAPE00329,46.081802,11.548401,2219
SHAPE00329,46.082333,11.548771,2220
SHAPE00329,46.082928,11.54917,2221
SHAPE00329,46.083427,11.54952,2222
SHAPE00329,46.083866,11.549805,2223
SHAPE00329,46.083923,11.549852,2224
SHAPE00329,46.08395,11.549879,2225
SHAPE00329,46.08397,11.549908,2226
SHAPE00329,46.083984,11.549953,2227
SHAPE00329,46.084034,11.550275,2228
SHAPE00329,46.084057,11.550415,2229
SHAPE00329,46.084064,11.550553,2230
SHAPE00329,46.084064,11.550553,2231
SHAPE00329,46.084057,11.550691,2232
SHAPE00329,46.084034,11.5508,2233
SHAPE00329,46.084,11.5509,2234
SHAPE00329,46.08397,11.55096,2235
SHAPE00329,46.083916,11.551039,2236
SHAPE00329,46.08376,11.551223,2237
SHAPE00329,46.083466,11.551542,2238
SHAPE00329,46.083313,11.551662,2239
SHAPE00329,46.083176,11.551743,2240
SHAPE00329,46.082977,11.55185,2241
SHAPE00329,46.082726,11.552001,2242
SHAPE00329,46.082497,11.552198,2243
SHAPE00329,46.081955,11.552647,2244
SHAPE00329,46.08185,11.552696,2245
SHAPE00329,46.081696,11.552761,2246
SHAPE00329,46.08143,11.5528,2247
SHAPE00329,46.08116,11.552845,2248
SHAPE00329,46.081097,11.552855,2249
SHAPE00329,46.081017,11.552869,2250
SHAPE00329,46.080902,11.55285,2251
SHAPE00329,46.08079,11.552815,2252
SHAPE00329,46.080257,11.552547,2253
SHAPE00329,46.08023,11.552543,2254
SHAPE00329,46.080208,11.552541,2255
SHAPE00329,46.080185,11.552547,2256
SHAPE00329,46.080162,11.552565,2257
SHAPE00329,46.080147,11.552589,2258
SHAPE00329,46.080128,11.552617,2259
SHAPE00329,46.080116,11.55267,2260
SHAPE00329,46.080112,11.552729,2261
SHAPE00329,46.080116,11.552816,2262
SHAPE00329,46.080162,11.553098,2263
SHAPE00329,46.08018,11.553216,2264
SHAPE00329,46.080223,11.553551,2265
SHAPE00329,46.08023,11.553612,2266
SHAPE00329,46.080246,11.553832,2267
SHAPE00329,46.080246,11.553832,2268
SHAPE00329,46.08025,11.553883,2269
SHAPE00329,46.080254,11.553916,2270
SHAPE00329,46.08026,11.554052,2271
SHAPE00329,46.080284,11.554302,2272
SHAPE00329,46.080303,11.554516,2273
SHAPE00329,46.080345,11.554809,2274
SHAPE00329,46.08037,11.555079,2275
SHAPE00329,46.080406,11.5554,2276
SHAPE00329,46.08043,11.555694,2277
SHAPE00329,46.080444,11.555893,2278
SHAPE00329,46.080505,11.556537,2279
SHAPE00329,46.080524,11.556791,2280
SHAPE00329,46.080555,11.557011,2281
SHAPE00329,46.080578,11.557173,2282
SHAPE00329,46.08059,11.557248,2283
SHAPE00329,46.080612,11.557373,2284
SHAPE00329,46.080647,11.557483,2285
SHAPE00329,46.08069,11.5576,2286
SHAPE00329,46.080887,11.55807,2287
SHAPE00329,46.081173,11.55874,2288
SHAPE00329,46.08128,11.55899,2289
SHAPE00329,46.08128,11.55899,2290
SHAPE00329,46.081337,11.559129,2291
SHAPE00329,46.08141,11.559328,2292
SHAPE00329,46.08144,11.559446,2293
SHAPE00329,46.081463,11.559578,2294
SHAPE00329,46.08149,11.559742,2295
SHAPE00329,46.081493,11.559872,2296
SHAPE00329,46.081493,11.559979,2297
SHAPE00329,46.08149,11.560124,2298
SHAPE00329,46.08149,11.560172,2299
SHAPE00329,46.08148,11.560577,2300
SHAPE00329,46.081474,11.560701,2301
SHAPE00329,46.081474,11.560946,2302
SHAPE00329,46.081448,11.562032,2303
SHAPE00329,46.08141,11.564205,2304
SHAPE00329,46.081417,11.564505,2305
SHAPE00329,46.08145,11.56475,2306
SHAPE00329,46.08151,11.564977,2307
SHAPE00329,46.081562,11.565126,2308
SHAPE00329,46.081642,11.56532,2309
SHAPE00329,46.08193,11.566006,2310
SHAPE00329,46.082047,11.566282,2311
SHAPE00329,46.0823,11.566895,2312
SHAPE00329,46.082405,11.567446,2313
SHAPE00329,46.082493,11.568063,2314
SHAPE00329,46.082558,11.568641,2315
SHAPE00329,46.082573,11.568954,2316
SHAPE00329,46.08253,11.569308,2317
SHAPE00329,46.082428,11.569678,2318
SHAPE00329,46.08231,11.570034,2319
SHAPE00329,46.08223,11.57025,2320
SHAPE00329,46.082153,11.570408,2321
SHAPE00329,46.082054,11.570577,2322
SHAPE00329,46.08195,11.570715,2323
SHAPE00329,46.081394,11.571384,2324
SHAPE00329,46.081337,11.571449,2325
SHAPE00329,46.08097,11.571907,2326
SHAPE00329,46.080734,11.572215,2327
SHAPE00329,46.080677,11.572331,2328
SHAPE00329,46.080616,11.572444,2329
SHAPE00329,46.080536,11.572667,2330
SHAPE00329,46.08047,11.572927,2331
SHAPE00329,46.080463,11.572979,2332
SHAPE00329,46.08041,11.573296,2333
SHAPE00329,46.080276,11.574262,2334
SHAPE00329,46.080112,11.575244,2335
SHAPE00329,46.080017,11.57591,2336
SHAPE00329,46.07987,11.57648,2337
SHAPE00329,46.079662,11.5771,2338
SHAPE00329,46.079628,11.577191,2339
SHAPE00329,46.07947,11.577634,2340
SHAPE00329,46.07947,11.577634,2341
SHAPE00329,46.079414,11.577794,2342
SHAPE00329,46.0794,11.577835,2343
SHAPE00329,46.079365,11.577937,2344
SHAPE00329,46.079174,11.5785,2345
SHAPE00329,46.079086,11.578743,2346
SHAPE00329,46.07901,11.578957,2347
SHAPE00329,46.07893,11.579138,2348
SHAPE00329,46.078224,11.580583,2349
SHAPE00329,46.07805,11.580944,2350
SHAPE00329,46.07799,11.581059,2351
SHAPE00329,46.077618,11.581827,2352
SHAPE00329,46.07755,11.581964,2353
SHAPE00329,46.07734,11.582398,2354
SHAPE00329,46.07717,11.582811,2355
SHAPE00329,46.077095,11.583086,2356
SHAPE00329,46.077034,11.583342,2357
SHAPE00329,46.077007,11.583502,2358
SHAPE00329,46.077,11.583529,2359
SHAPE00329,46.076843,11.58437,2360
SHAPE00329,46.076267,11.587497,2361
SHAPE00329,46.07615,11.588278,2362
SHAPE00329,46.07611,11.588456,2363
SHAPE00329,46.07611,11.588456,2364
SHAPE00329,46.076073,11.588641,2365
SHAPE00329,46.076054,11.588728,2366
SHAPE00329,46.075893,11.589051,2367
SHAPE00329,46.07543,11.589416,2368
SHAPE00329,46.07469,11.589896,2369
SHAPE00329,46.0741,11.590131,2370
SHAPE00329,46.07366,11.590029,2371
SHAPE00329,46.07339,11.590033,2372
SHAPE00329,46.07287,11.590203,2373
SHAPE00329,46.07229,11.590626,2374
SHAPE00329,46.071804,11.590857,2375
SHAPE00329,46.07142,11.591236,2376
SHAPE00329,46.071327,11.591327,2377
SHAPE00329,46.07126,11.591432,2378
SHAPE00329,46.07117,11.59163,2379
SHAPE00329,46.071144,11.591707,2380
SHAPE00329,46.07094,11.592236,2381
SHAPE00329,46.07094,11.592236,2382
SHAPE00329,46.07087,11.592417,2383
SHAPE00329,46.070595,11.593157,2384
SHAPE00329,46.070465,11.593549,2385
SHAPE00329,46.070354,11.593933,2386
SHAPE00329,46.070328,11.594007,2387
SHAPE00329,46.070286,11.594151,2388
SHAPE00329,46.0701,11.594771,2389
SHAPE00329,46.07004,11.595011,2390
SHAPE00329,46.07002,11.595222,2391
SHAPE00329,46.070004,11.595469,2392
SHAPE00329,46.07,11.59574,2393
SHAPE00329,46.070026,11.596067,2394
SHAPE00329,46.070053,11.596329,2395
SHAPE00329,46.070084,11.596676,2396
SHAPE00329,46.070095,11.596892,2397
SHAPE00329,46.070103,11.597109,2398
SHAPE00329,46.0701,11.597593,2399
SHAPE00329,46.07008,11.598541,2400
SHAPE00329,46.070065,11.598948,2401
SHAPE00329,46.070053,11.599315,2402
SHAPE00329,46.07002,11.599586,2403
SHAPE00329,46.06995,11.599905,2404
SHAPE00329,46.069916,11.600034,2405
SHAPE00329,46.069885,11.600128,2406
SHAPE00329,46.06984,11.600241,2407
SHAPE00329,46.06978,11.60037,2408
SHAPE00329,46.06971,11.600506,2409
SHAPE00329,46.06962,11.600661,2410
SHAPE00329,46.06944,11.600928,2411
SHAPE00329,46.06906,11.601448,2412
SHAPE00329,46.06888,11.601704,2413
SHAPE00329,46.06876,11.601933,2414
SHAPE00329,46.068653,11.602213,2415
SHAPE00329,46.068615,11.602365,2416
SHAPE00329,46.068577,11.602552,2417
SHAPE00329,46.068554,11.602714,2418
SHAPE00329,46.068542,11.602997,2419
SHAPE00329,46.068558,11.603255,2420
SHAPE00329,46.068573,11.603367,2421
SHAPE00329,46.06859,11.603474,2422
SHAPE00329,46.06862,11.603648,2423
SHAPE00329,46.068653,11.60382,2424
SHAPE00329,46.068687,11.604006,2425
SHAPE00329,46.068707,11.604156,2426
SHAPE00329,46.068714,11.604333,2427
SHAPE00329,46.068707,11.60457,2428
SHAPE00329,46.068695,11.604974,2429
SHAPE00329,46.06869,11.605083,2430
SHAPE00329,46.06867,11.605199,2431
SHAPE00329,46.06864,11.605313,2432
SHAPE00329,46.068634,11.605343,2433
SHAPE00329,46.068573,11.60552,2434
SHAPE00329,46.068573,11.60552,2435
SHAPE00329,46.068565,11.605536,2436
SHAPE00329,46.068516,11.605656,2437
SHAPE00329,46.068363,11.605979,2438
SHAPE00329,46.067802,11.607195,2439
SHAPE00329,46.067757,11.607329,2440
SHAPE00329,46.06772,11.607472,2441
SHAPE00329,46.067703,11.607608,2442
SHAPE00329,46.06682,11.60755,2443
SHAPE00329,46.066734,11.607555,2444
SHAPE00329,46.066666,11.607574,2445
SHAPE00329,46.066566,11.607658,2446
SHAPE00329,46.066566,11.607658,2447
SHAPE00329,46.066532,11.607689,2448
SHAPE00329,46.066105,11.608133,2449
SHAPE00329,46.06592,11.608309,2450
SHAPE00329,46.06574,11.608489,2451
SHAPE00329,46.065605,11.60864,2452
SHAPE00329,46.065304,11.608958,2453
SHAPE00329,46.064945,11.60943,2454
SHAPE00329,46.064884,11.609492,2455
SHAPE00329,46.064827,11.609538,2456
SHAPE00329,46.06477,11.609566,2457
SHAPE00329,46.064713,11.609588,2458
SHAPE00329,46.064575,11.609613,2459
SHAPE00329,46.064377,11.609646,2460
SHAPE00329,46.064022,11.609679,2461
SHAPE00329,46.063564,11.609722,2462
SHAPE00329,46.063236,11.609754,2463
SHAPE00329,46.063236,11.609754,2464
SHAPE00329,46.063183,11.609758,2465
SHAPE00329,46.063004,11.609783,2466
SHAPE00329,46.061993,11.609907,2467
SHAPE00329,46.061527,11.609967,2468
SHAPE00329,46.06084,11.610164,2469
SHAPE00329,46.06072,11.610199,2470
SHAPE00329,46.060604,11.610277,2471
SHAPE00329,46.060482,11.610415,2472
SHAPE00329,46.05933,11.611763,2473
SHAPE00329,46.059242,11.611869,2474
SHAPE00329,46.05873,11.612419,2475
SHAPE00329,46.058674,11.612482,2476
SHAPE00329,46.058453,11.612715,2477
SHAPE00329,46.0581,11.613082,2478
SHAPE00329,46.05798,11.6132,2479
SHAPE00329,46.05772,11.613449,2480
SHAPE00329,46.057564,11.613626,2481
SHAPE00329,46.057564,11.613626,2482
SHAPE00329,46.05772,11.613449,2483
SHAPE00329,46.05798,11.6132,2484
SHAPE00329,46.0581,11.613082,2485
SHAPE00329,46.058453,11.612715,2486
SHAPE00329,46.058674,11.612482,2487
SHAPE00329,46.05873,11.612419,2488
SHAPE00329,46.059242,11.611869,2489
SHAPE00329,46.05933,11.611763,2490
SHAPE00329,46.060482,11.610415,2491
SHAPE00329,46.060604,11.610277,2492
SHAPE00329,46.06072,11.610199,2493
SHAPE00329,46.06084,11.610164,2494
SHAPE00329,46.061527,11.609967,2495
SHAPE00329,46.061993,11.609907,2496
SHAPE00329,46.063004,11.609783,2497
SHAPE00329,46.063183,11.609758,2498
SHAPE00329,46.063236,11.609754,2499
SHAPE00329,46.063236,11.609754,2500
SHAPE00329,46.063564,11.609722,2501
SHAPE00329,46.064022,11.609679,2502
SHAPE00329,46.064377,11.609646,2503
SHAPE00329,46.064575,11.609613,2504
SHAPE00329,46.064713,11.609588,2505
SHAPE00329,46.06477,11.609566,2506
SHAPE00329,46.064827,11.609538,2507
SHAPE00329,46.064884,11.609492,2508
SHAPE00329,46.064945,11.60943,2509
SHAPE00329,46.065304,11.608958,2510
SHAPE00329,46.065605,11.60864,2511
SHAPE00329,46.06574,11.608489,2512
SHAPE00329,46.06592,11.608309,2513
SHAPE00329,46.066105,11.608133,2514
SHAPE00329,46.066532,11.607689,2515
SHAPE00329,46.066666,11.607574,2516
SHAPE00329,46.066734,11.607555,2517
SHAPE00329,46.06682,11.60755,2518
SHAPE00329,46.06745,11.607592,2519
SHAPE00329,46.06745,11.607592,2520
SHAPE00329,46.067703,11.607608,2521
SHAPE00329,46.067696,11.607721,2522
SHAPE00329,46.067703,11.607915,2523
SHAPE00329,46.067726,11.6081,2524
SHAPE00329,46.067776,11.608357,2525
SHAPE00329,46.067783,11.608386,2526
SHAPE00329,46.067837,11.60868,2527
SHAPE00329,46.06799,11.609477,2528
SHAPE00329,46.067997,11.609526,2529
SHAPE00329,46.068066,11.609915,2530
SHAPE00329,46.06807,11.609931,2531
SHAPE00329,46.06807,11.609931,2532
SHAPE00329,46.068085,11.610029,2533
SHAPE00329,46.06809,11.610097,2534
SHAPE00329,46.068092,11.610232,2535
SHAPE00329,46.068077,11.610411,2536
SHAPE00329,46.068043,11.61066,2537
SHAPE00329,46.068035,11.610722,2538
SHAPE00329,46.067997,11.610944,2539
SHAPE00329,46.067966,11.611132,2540
SHAPE00329,46.06795,11.611239,2541
SHAPE00329,46.067886,11.611621,2542
SHAPE00329,46.067875,11.611704,2543
SHAPE00329,46.067852,11.6119,2544
SHAPE00329,46.067764,11.612556,2545
SHAPE00329,46.067753,11.612634,2546
SHAPE00329,46.06774,11.612702,2547
SHAPE00329,46.06772,11.612843,2548
SHAPE00329,46.067707,11.612898,2549
SHAPE00329,46.067684,11.612992,2550
SHAPE00329,46.067684,11.612992,2551
SHAPE00329,46.067657,11.613084,2552
SHAPE00329,46.067436,11.613633,2553
SHAPE00329,46.067154,11.614284,2554
SHAPE00329,46.06673,11.615099,2555
SHAPE00329,46.066444,11.615919,2556
SHAPE00329,46.0663,11.616194,2557
SHAPE00329,46.0663,11.616194,2558
SHAPE00329,46.06622,11.616351,2559
SHAPE00329,46.066025,11.616723,2560
SHAPE00329,46.065845,11.617065,2561
SHAPE00329,46.065807,11.617149,2562
SHAPE00329,46.065784,11.617249,2563
SHAPE00329,46.065773,11.617337,2564
SHAPE00329,46.06577,11.617443,2565
SHAPE00329,46.065773,11.617543,2566
SHAPE00329,46.06579,11.617632,2567
SHAPE00329,46.06581,11.617767,2568
SHAPE00329,46.065937,11.618069,2569
SHAPE00329,46.06611,11.618446,2570
SHAPE00329,46.066284,11.618712,2571
SHAPE00329,46.066433,11.618945,2572
SHAPE00329,46.066525,11.619041,2573
SHAPE00329,46.066647,11.619073,2574
SHAPE00329,46.06676,11.61906,2575
SHAPE00329,46.067352,11.61891,2576
SHAPE00329,46.067513,11.618918,2577
SHAPE00329,46.06762,11.618943,2578
SHAPE00329,46.067764,11.619008,2579
SHAPE00329,46.06784,11.61902,2580
SHAPE00329,46.06795,11.618985,2581
SHAPE00329,46.068043,11.618903,2582
SHAPE00329,46.06814,11.618767,2583
SHAPE00329,46.068214,11.61864,2584
SHAPE00329,46.068287,11.618533,2585
SHAPE00329,46.068363,11.618462,2586
SHAPE00329,46.06846,11.618414,2587
SHAPE00329,46.068916,11.618219,2588
SHAPE00329,46.0691,11.61816,2589
SHAPE00329,46.06921,11.618158,2590
SHAPE00329,46.069298,11.618173,2591
SHAPE00329,46.0694,11.618235,2592
SHAPE00329,46.06956,11.6184,2593
SHAPE00329,46.07024,11.619246,2594
SHAPE00329,46.07047,11.619481,2595
SHAPE00329,46.070778,11.619786,2596
SHAPE00329,46.07083,11.619838,2597
SHAPE00329,46.07091,11.619921,2598
SHAPE00329,46.07099,11.620036,2599
SHAPE00329,46.071102,11.620241,2600
SHAPE00329,46.07127,11.620621,2601
SHAPE00329,46.071293,11.620698,2602
SHAPE00329,46.07134,11.620853,2603
SHAPE00329,46.07135,11.620964,2604
SHAPE00329,46.071354,11.621124,2605
SHAPE00329,46.071335,11.621304,2606
SHAPE00329,46.0713,11.621446,2607
SHAPE00329,46.071228,11.621637,2608
SHAPE00329,46.07115,11.621763,2609
SHAPE00329,46.071064,11.621847,2610
SHAPE00329,46.070976,11.621921,2611
SHAPE00329,46.07078,11.622053,2612
SHAPE00329,46.07078,11.622053,2613
SHAPE00329,46.069923,11.622666,2614
SHAPE00329,46.0698,11.622775,2615
SHAPE00329,46.069687,11.622915,2616
SHAPE00329,46.06959,11.623105,2617
SHAPE00329,46.069466,11.623435,2618
SHAPE00329,46.069435,11.623516,2619
SHAPE00329,46.069347,11.623746,2620
SHAPE00329,46.069187,11.624197,2621
SHAPE00329,46.068665,11.625658,2622
SHAPE00329,46.068565,11.625922,2623
SHAPE00329,46.068565,11.625922,2624
SHAPE00329,46.068184,11.626933,2625
SHAPE00329,46.068142,11.627048,2626
SHAPE00329,46.06808,11.627161,2627
SHAPE00329,46.068005,11.627237,2628
SHAPE00329,46.067924,11.627252,2629
SHAPE00329,46.067844,11.627213,2630
SHAPE00329,46.067776,11.627102,2631
SHAPE00329,46.06771,11.626959,2632
SHAPE00329,46.067543,11.626666,2633
SHAPE00329,46.0673,11.626336,2634
SHAPE00329,46.067123,11.626108,2635
SHAPE00329,46.067013,11.625962,2636
SHAPE00329,46.066917,11.625869,2637
SHAPE00329,46.066757,11.625795,2638
SHAPE00329,46.06662,11.625799,2639
SHAPE00329,46.06649,11.625853,2640
SHAPE00329,46.066185,11.626079,2641
SHAPE00329,46.065796,11.626392,2642
SHAPE00329,46.06554,11.626703,2643
SHAPE00329,46.06497,11.627451,2644
SHAPE00329,46.064632,11.627944,2645
SHAPE00329,46.06458,11.62808,2646
SHAPE00329,46.064514,11.628347,2647
SHAPE00329,46.06445,11.628695,2648
SHAPE00329,46.064438,11.628805,2649
SHAPE00329,46.064426,11.628891,2650
SHAPE00329,46.064426,11.628891,2651
SHAPE00329,46.06442,11.628963,2652
SHAPE00329,46.064396,11.629106,2653
SHAPE00329,46.064323,11.629342,2654
SHAPE00329,46.064266,11.62959,2655
SHAPE00329,46.064262,11.629648,2656
SHAPE00329,46.064266,11.629787,2657
SHAPE00329,46.0643,11.629827,2658
SHAPE00329,46.06435,11.629834,2659
SHAPE00329,46.064396,11.629812,2660
SHAPE00329,46.06443,11.629762,2661
SHAPE00329,46.064457,11.629667,2662
SHAPE00329,46.06447,11.629496,2663
SHAPE00329,46.064518,11.629347,2664
SHAPE00329,46.06458,11.629244,2665
SHAPE00329,46.065014,11.628735,2666
SHAPE00329,46.065083,11.628645,2667
SHAPE00329,46.065125,11.628523,2668
SHAPE00329,46.06514,11.628379,2669
SHAPE00329,46.065163,11.628297,2670
SHAPE00329,46.06521,11.628228,2671
SHAPE00329,46.065277,11.628212,2672
SHAPE00329,46.06535,11.62824,2673
SHAPE00329,46.065403,11.628307,2674
SHAPE00329,46.06543,11.6284,2675
SHAPE00329,46.065414,11.628509,2676
SHAPE00329,46.065372,11.628577,2677
SHAPE00329,46.065308,11.628633,2678
SHAPE00329,46.065212,11.628687,2679
SHAPE00329,46.06515,11.628748,2680
SHAPE00329,46.0651,11.62879,2681
SHAPE00329,46.06508,11.62886,2682
SHAPE00329,46.06506,11.62898,2683
SHAPE00329,46.065056,11.629001,2684
SHAPE00329,46.06504,11.629108,2685
SHAPE00329,46.064987,11.629343,2686
SHAPE00329,46.06491,11.629624,2687
SHAPE00329,46.064896,11.629683,2688
SHAPE00329,46.06475,11.630171,2689
SHAPE00329,46.0647,11.630485,2690
SHAPE00329,46.064545,11.631556,2691
SHAPE00329,46.064533,11.631616,2692
SHAPE00329,46.064514,11.631705,2693
SHAPE00329,46.0645,11.63178,2694
SHAPE00329,46.064484,11.631852,2695
SHAPE00329,46.06443,11.632121,2696
SHAPE00329,46.064423,11.632299,2697
SHAPE00329,46.064426,11.632324,2698
SHAPE00329,46.064426,11.632362,2699
SHAPE00329,46.06443,11.632433,2700
SHAPE00329,46.064438,11.632519,2701
SHAPE00329,46.06444,11.632536,2702
SHAPE00329,46.064453,11.632578,2703
SHAPE00329,46.06462,11.632914,2704
SHAPE00329,46.064632,11.632952,2705
SHAPE00329,46.06465,11.633019,2706
SHAPE00329,46.064667,11.633042,2707
SHAPE00329,46.06467,11.633052,2708
SHAPE00329,46.064743,11.633124,2709
SHAPE00329,46.06482,11.633194,2710
SHAPE00329,46.064896,11.633265,2711
SHAPE00331,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00331,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00331,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00331,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00331,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE00331,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE00331,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE00331,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE00331,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE00331,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE00331,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE00331,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE00331,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE00331,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE00331,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE00331,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE00331,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE00331,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE00331,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE00331,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE00331,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE00331,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE00331,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE00331,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE00331,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE00331,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE00331,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00331,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE00331,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE00331,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE00331,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE00331,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE00331,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE00331,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE00331,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00331,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE00331,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE00331,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE00331,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE00331,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE00331,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE00331,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE00331,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE00331,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE00331,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE00331,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE00331,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE00331,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE00331,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE00331,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE00331,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE00331,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE00331,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE00331,46.179535,11.832446,54
SHAPE00331,46.179554,11.832441,55
SHAPE00331,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE00331,46.179962,11.832334,57
SHAPE00331,46.180008,11.832322,58
SHAPE00331,46.181164,11.832016,59
SHAPE00331,46.181435,11.831946,60
SHAPE00331,46.181458,11.831939,61
SHAPE00331,46.18153,11.831921,62
SHAPE00331,46.18231,11.831716,63
SHAPE00331,46.18235,11.831704,64
SHAPE00331,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE00331,46.18377,11.831324,66
SHAPE00331,46.1858,11.830778,67
SHAPE00331,46.185818,11.830772,68
SHAPE00331,46.18593,11.830745,69
SHAPE00331,46.18689,11.830502,70
SHAPE00331,46.18689,11.830502,71
SHAPE00331,46.18741,11.830371,72
SHAPE00331,46.187603,11.83027,73
SHAPE00331,46.18798,11.830058,74
SHAPE00331,46.18828,11.829903,75
SHAPE00331,46.188572,11.829739,76
SHAPE00331,46.188965,11.829565,77
SHAPE00331,46.189083,11.829515,78
SHAPE00331,46.189774,11.828979,79
SHAPE00331,46.189926,11.828788,80
SHAPE00331,46.190014,11.828579,81
SHAPE00331,46.190285,11.827618,82
SHAPE00331,46.19031,11.827531,83
SHAPE00331,46.19033,11.82742,84
SHAPE00331,46.190342,11.827309,85
SHAPE00331,46.190346,11.827257,86
SHAPE00331,46.190342,11.827149,87
SHAPE00331,46.1903,11.827024,88
SHAPE00331,46.190155,11.826587,89
SHAPE00331,46.190144,11.826411,90
SHAPE00331,46.190193,11.826263,91
SHAPE00331,46.19032,11.826131,92
SHAPE00331,46.190487,11.826083,93
SHAPE00331,46.190765,11.826039,94
SHAPE00331,46.19085,11.825942,95
SHAPE00331,46.19086,11.825838,96
SHAPE00331,46.190838,11.825733,97
SHAPE00331,46.19071,11.825627,98
SHAPE00331,46.19033,11.825404,99
SHAPE00331,46.190018,11.825315,100
SHAPE00331,46.189743,11.825379,101
SHAPE00331,46.189743,11.825379,102
SHAPE00331,46.189674,11.825396,103
SHAPE00331,46.189636,11.825418,104
SHAPE00331,46.189526,11.825419,105
SHAPE00331,46.189484,11.825307,106
SHAPE00331,46.1895,11.825119,107
SHAPE00331,46.18951,11.824888,108
SHAPE00331,46.18942,11.824583,109
SHAPE00331,46.189358,11.824477,110
SHAPE00331,46.189465,11.824352,111
SHAPE00331,46.18956,11.824313,112
SHAPE00331,46.189743,11.82434,113
SHAPE00331,46.19031,11.824626,114
SHAPE00331,46.19079,11.824882,115
SHAPE00331,46.191338,11.824969,116
SHAPE00331,46.191833,11.824957,117
SHAPE00331,46.19247,11.824769,118
SHAPE00331,46.192932,11.824477,119
SHAPE00331,46.193386,11.824018,120
SHAPE00331,46.193447,11.823836,121
SHAPE00331,46.193398,11.823369,122
SHAPE00331,46.193436,11.822791,123
SHAPE00331,46.193504,11.822618,124
SHAPE00331,46.19358,11.822514,125
SHAPE00331,46.19362,11.822467,126
SHAPE00331,46.193707,11.82242,127
SHAPE00331,46.19386,11.822442,128
SHAPE00331,46.193966,11.82254,129
SHAPE00331,46.194107,11.822799,130
SHAPE00331,46.194424,11.823503,131
SHAPE00331,46.194588,11.823549,132
SHAPE00331,46.19481,11.823476,133
SHAPE00331,46.19532,11.823153,134
SHAPE00331,46.19591,11.822839,135
SHAPE00331,46.19639,11.822321,136
SHAPE00331,46.196636,11.821847,137
SHAPE00331,46.196682,11.821697,138
SHAPE00331,46.1967,11.821496,139
SHAPE00331,46.19671,11.821317,140
SHAPE00331,46.196747,11.821123,141
SHAPE00331,46.196815,11.820999,142
SHAPE00331,46.19691,11.82093,143
SHAPE00331,46.19702,11.820903,144
SHAPE00331,46.197174,11.820932,145
SHAPE00331,46.197384,11.821007,146
SHAPE00331,46.198048,11.821223,147
SHAPE00331,46.198383,11.821268,148
SHAPE00331,46.198906,11.820983,149
SHAPE00331,46.199665,11.820723,150
SHAPE00331,46.200455,11.82038,151
SHAPE00331,46.201015,11.820279,152
SHAPE00331,46.2015,11.820525,153
SHAPE00331,46.20173,11.820514,154
SHAPE00331,46.20193,11.820414,155
SHAPE00331,46.202286,11.82014,156
SHAPE00331,46.20308,11.820002,157
SHAPE00331,46.203804,11.819765,158
SHAPE00331,46.203926,11.819623,159
SHAPE00331,46.20427,11.818694,160
SHAPE00331,46.204338,11.818611,161
SHAPE00331,46.20439,11.818587,162
SHAPE00331,46.20444,11.818595,163
SHAPE00331,46.2045,11.818641,164
SHAPE00331,46.204815,11.819035,165
SHAPE00331,46.204872,11.819064,166
SHAPE00331,46.204956,11.819021,167
SHAPE00331,46.205193,11.818609,168
SHAPE00331,46.205345,11.818497,169
SHAPE00331,46.205936,11.81832,170
SHAPE00331,46.206074,11.818226,171
SHAPE00331,46.20629,11.817581,172
SHAPE00331,46.206303,11.81727,173
SHAPE00331,46.206306,11.817048,174
SHAPE00331,46.206394,11.816875,175
SHAPE00331,46.206535,11.816801,176
SHAPE00331,46.20665,11.816828,177
SHAPE00331,46.206734,11.816955,178
SHAPE00331,46.20679,11.817214,179
SHAPE00331,46.206875,11.817391,180
SHAPE00331,46.20709,11.817457,181
SHAPE00331,46.20776,11.817245,182
SHAPE00331,46.208324,11.81726,183
SHAPE00331,46.20859,11.817332,184
SHAPE00331,46.20876,11.817447,185
SHAPE00331,46.20895,11.817476,186
SHAPE00331,46.20925,11.817482,187
SHAPE00331,46.209446,11.817431,188
SHAPE00331,46.209763,11.817172,189
SHAPE00331,46.209915,11.817183,190
SHAPE00331,46.210346,11.817472,191
SHAPE00331,46.21063,11.817444,192
SHAPE00331,46.21075,11.81731,193
SHAPE00331,46.211117,11.816833,194
SHAPE00331,46.211525,11.816468,195
SHAPE00331,46.21263,11.815886,196
SHAPE00331,46.213234,11.815609,197
SHAPE00331,46.21359,11.81531,198
SHAPE00331,46.214127,11.815184,199
SHAPE00331,46.214638,11.814814,200
SHAPE00331,46.215137,11.814767,201
SHAPE00331,46.21555,11.814675,202
SHAPE00331,46.215652,11.814661,203
SHAPE00331,46.21571,11.814631,204
SHAPE00331,46.21581,11.81456,205
SHAPE00331,46.21587,11.814484,206
SHAPE00331,46.215942,11.814401,207
SHAPE00331,46.215992,11.814368,208
SHAPE00331,46.216137,11.814306,209
SHAPE00331,46.216297,11.814247,210
SHAPE00331,46.21658,11.814015,211
SHAPE00331,46.21702,11.813643,212
SHAPE00331,46.217525,11.813198,213
SHAPE00331,46.21778,11.812979,214
SHAPE00331,46.21798,11.812812,215
SHAPE00331,46.2181,11.812732,216
SHAPE00331,46.218235,11.812672,217
SHAPE00331,46.21856,11.812473,218
SHAPE00331,46.219055,11.812047,219
SHAPE00331,46.21929,11.812016,220
SHAPE00331,46.2196,11.812075,221
SHAPE00331,46.21978,11.812004,222
SHAPE00331,46.220303,11.811275,223
SHAPE00331,46.22047,11.811152,224
SHAPE00331,46.220592,11.811172,225
SHAPE00331,46.220917,11.811378,226
SHAPE00331,46.22111,11.811349,227
SHAPE00331,46.22192,11.810765,228
SHAPE00331,46.222546,11.810036,229
SHAPE00331,46.222664,11.809887,230
SHAPE00331,46.222706,11.809699,231
SHAPE00331,46.22273,11.809471,232
SHAPE00331,46.22277,11.808847,233
SHAPE00331,46.22277,11.808847,234
SHAPE00331,46.222794,11.808489,235
SHAPE00331,46.22288,11.807766,236
SHAPE00331,46.22295,11.807424,237
SHAPE00331,46.22298,11.807281,238
SHAPE00331,46.223007,11.807173,239
SHAPE00331,46.22307,11.807103,240
SHAPE00331,46.22311,11.807079,241
SHAPE00331,46.22318,11.80705,242
SHAPE00331,46.223267,11.807032,243
SHAPE00331,46.223446,11.807,244
SHAPE00331,46.22359,11.806974,245
SHAPE00331,46.223736,11.806917,246
SHAPE00331,46.223827,11.806859,247
SHAPE00331,46.223904,11.806776,248
SHAPE00331,46.223953,11.806711,249
SHAPE00331,46.224003,11.806669,250
SHAPE00331,46.224075,11.806638,251
SHAPE00331,46.224136,11.806622,252
SHAPE00331,46.22422,11.806608,253
SHAPE00331,46.224285,11.806623,254
SHAPE00331,46.224346,11.806649,255
SHAPE00331,46.224396,11.806721,256
SHAPE00331,46.224422,11.806785,257
SHAPE00331,46.224438,11.806859,258
SHAPE00331,46.224445,11.806934,259
SHAPE00331,46.224438,11.806993,260
SHAPE00331,46.224407,11.807186,261
SHAPE00331,46.22434,11.807544,262
SHAPE00331,46.224354,11.807645,263
SHAPE00331,46.224396,11.807724,264
SHAPE00331,46.224445,11.807807,265
SHAPE00331,46.2245,11.807869,266
SHAPE00331,46.22455,11.807887,267
SHAPE00331,46.22459,11.80788,268
SHAPE00331,46.22467,11.807832,269
SHAPE00331,46.22484,11.807507,270
SHAPE00331,46.225338,11.806834,271
SHAPE00331,46.225475,11.806721,272
SHAPE00331,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE00331,46.22576,11.806869,274
SHAPE00331,46.225826,11.807025,275
SHAPE00331,46.22616,11.808576,276
SHAPE00331,46.226204,11.808802,277
SHAPE00331,46.22638,11.809,278
SHAPE00331,46.226593,11.809082,279
SHAPE00331,46.226852,11.809078,280
SHAPE00331,46.22694,11.809076,281
SHAPE00331,46.22694,11.809076,282
SHAPE00331,46.22705,11.809011,283
SHAPE00331,46.22759,11.808507,284
SHAPE00331,46.227737,11.808439,285
SHAPE00331,46.227837,11.808464,286
SHAPE00331,46.227886,11.808509,287
SHAPE00331,46.228077,11.808713,288
SHAPE00331,46.228275,11.808845,289
SHAPE00331,46.228466,11.808878,290
SHAPE00331,46.22872,11.80887,291
SHAPE00331,46.22895,11.808828,292
SHAPE00331,46.22918,11.80874,293
SHAPE00331,46.229275,11.808711,294
SHAPE00331,46.229385,11.808696,295
SHAPE00331,46.229496,11.808693,296
SHAPE00331,46.22963,11.808706,297
SHAPE00331,46.22972,11.808711,298
SHAPE00331,46.230053,11.808745,299
SHAPE00331,46.230373,11.808778,300
SHAPE00331,46.230507,11.808791,301
SHAPE00331,46.230637,11.808794,302
SHAPE00331,46.230778,11.808781,303
SHAPE00331,46.230896,11.808727,304
SHAPE00331,46.231026,11.808647,305
SHAPE00331,46.231148,11.808541,306
SHAPE00331,46.231228,11.808406,307
SHAPE00331,46.231316,11.808212,308
SHAPE00331,46.231472,11.807847,309
SHAPE00331,46.231632,11.807517,310
SHAPE00331,46.23169,11.807484,311
SHAPE00331,46.23176,11.807479,312
SHAPE00331,46.23186,11.807528,313
SHAPE00331,46.23211,11.807748,314
SHAPE00331,46.232277,11.807832,315
SHAPE00331,46.23245,11.807869,316
SHAPE00331,46.23258,11.80786,317
SHAPE00331,46.23271,11.807829,318
SHAPE00331,46.233307,11.807616,319
SHAPE00331,46.233517,11.807633,320
SHAPE00331,46.234013,11.807722,321
SHAPE00331,46.23441,11.807766,322
SHAPE00331,46.235184,11.807588,323
SHAPE00331,46.235405,11.807606,324
SHAPE00331,46.235626,11.807721,325
SHAPE00331,46.235687,11.80773,326
SHAPE00331,46.235733,11.80771,327
SHAPE00331,46.235752,11.807674,328
SHAPE00331,46.23574,11.807577,329
SHAPE00331,46.235718,11.807546,330
SHAPE00331,46.23567,11.807507,331
SHAPE00331,46.235546,11.807474,332
SHAPE00331,46.23513,11.807363,333
SHAPE00331,46.234947,11.807315,334
SHAPE00331,46.234776,11.807318,335
SHAPE00331,46.234444,11.80737,336
SHAPE00331,46.234398,11.80734,337
SHAPE00331,46.23438,11.807244,338
SHAPE00331,46.2344,11.807177,339
SHAPE00331,46.23446,11.807141,340
SHAPE00331,46.234528,11.807107,341
SHAPE00331,46.235737,11.807158,342
SHAPE00331,46.23604,11.807229,343
SHAPE00331,46.23634,11.807265,344
SHAPE00331,46.2365,11.807241,345
SHAPE00331,46.236633,11.807188,346
SHAPE00331,46.236965,11.806786,347
SHAPE00331,46.237045,11.806678,348
SHAPE00331,46.237114,11.806622,349
SHAPE00331,46.237274,11.806576,350
SHAPE00331,46.237385,11.806608,351
SHAPE00331,46.23749,11.80665,352
SHAPE00331,46.237835,11.806787,353
SHAPE00331,46.23804,11.806712,354
SHAPE00331,46.238567,11.806268,355
SHAPE00331,46.238922,11.806315,356
SHAPE00331,46.23931,11.806252,357
SHAPE00331,46.239613,11.806289,358
SHAPE00331,46.240093,11.806468,359
SHAPE00331,46.240456,11.806595,360
SHAPE00331,46.240635,11.806598,361
SHAPE00331,46.241173,11.806302,362
SHAPE00331,46.241432,11.806269,363
SHAPE00331,46.24181,11.806077,364
SHAPE00331,46.242012,11.805967,365
SHAPE00331,46.242203,11.805907,366
SHAPE00331,46.24229,11.80582,367
SHAPE00331,46.24226,11.805679,368
SHAPE00331,46.24211,11.805681,369
SHAPE00331,46.241234,11.805872,370
SHAPE00331,46.24075,11.806198,371
SHAPE00331,46.24045,11.80616,372
SHAPE00331,46.240223,11.806138,373
SHAPE00331,46.240158,11.806086,374
SHAPE00331,46.240135,11.806028,375
SHAPE00331,46.240147,11.805946,376
SHAPE00331,46.240154,11.805925,377
SHAPE00331,46.240173,11.805886,378
SHAPE00331,46.240223,11.805872,379
SHAPE00331,46.240295,11.805883,380
SHAPE00331,46.2405,11.80594,381
SHAPE00331,46.2406,11.805954,382
SHAPE00331,46.240696,11.80594,383
SHAPE00331,46.24076,11.805932,384
SHAPE00331,46.24091,11.805813,385
SHAPE00331,46.24111,11.805621,386
SHAPE00331,46.241226,11.805536,387
SHAPE00331,46.241405,11.80546,388
SHAPE00331,46.241615,11.805408,389
SHAPE00331,46.24174,11.805384,390
SHAPE00331,46.241814,11.805338,391
SHAPE00331,46.241924,11.805232,392
SHAPE00331,46.241978,11.805179,393
SHAPE00331,46.24203,11.805144,394
SHAPE00331,46.24208,11.805135,395
SHAPE00331,46.242134,11.805143,396
SHAPE00331,46.24221,11.805181,397
SHAPE00331,46.242416,11.805264,398
SHAPE00331,46.24262,11.80536,399
SHAPE00331,46.242695,11.805384,400
SHAPE00331,46.242767,11.805387,401
SHAPE00331,46.24283,11.805366,402
SHAPE00331,46.242912,11.805286,403
SHAPE00331,46.242992,11.805194,404
SHAPE00331,46.243073,11.805116,405
SHAPE00331,46.243164,11.805047,406
SHAPE00331,46.243237,11.805018,407
SHAPE00331,46.243305,11.805015,408
SHAPE00331,46.24349,11.805058,409
SHAPE00331,46.243607,11.80506,410
SHAPE00331,46.243736,11.805046,411
SHAPE00331,46.24399,11.804925,412
SHAPE00331,46.244335,11.804751,413
SHAPE00331,46.244923,11.804446,414
SHAPE00331,46.245567,11.804086,415
SHAPE00331,46.24639,11.80348,416
SHAPE00331,46.246662,11.803271,417
SHAPE00331,46.246822,11.803272,418
SHAPE00331,46.2471,11.803417,419
SHAPE00331,46.24728,11.803399,420
SHAPE00331,46.24746,11.80326,421
SHAPE00331,46.24761,11.803185,422
SHAPE00331,46.24815,11.803136,423
SHAPE00331,46.248337,11.80305,424
SHAPE00331,46.248585,11.802809,425
SHAPE00331,46.249393,11.802293,426
SHAPE00331,46.249676,11.802157,427
SHAPE00331,46.25013,11.802172,428
SHAPE00331,46.250866,11.802286,429
SHAPE00331,46.25133,11.802289,430
SHAPE00331,46.252106,11.802398,431
SHAPE00331,46.252106,11.802398,432
SHAPE00331,46.252216,11.802413,433
SHAPE00331,46.25396,11.802648,434
SHAPE00331,46.254112,11.802622,435
SHAPE00331,46.254208,11.802516,436
SHAPE00331,46.25435,11.801871,437
SHAPE00331,46.25462,11.801316,438
SHAPE00331,46.254673,11.800645,439
SHAPE00331,46.254673,11.800645,440
SHAPE00331,46.25468,11.80057,441
SHAPE00331,46.254696,11.80037,442
SHAPE00331,46.25472,11.799915,443
SHAPE00331,46.25475,11.799751,444
SHAPE00331,46.254803,11.799654,445
SHAPE00331,46.254852,11.799591,446
SHAPE00331,46.25491,11.799555,447
SHAPE00331,46.255116,11.799557,448
SHAPE00331,46.255344,11.79975,449
SHAPE00331,46.255524,11.800163,450
SHAPE00331,46.255573,11.800345,451
SHAPE00331,46.255653,11.801192,452
SHAPE00331,46.25591,11.802103,453
SHAPE00331,46.2561,11.802548,454
SHAPE00331,46.256226,11.802805,455
SHAPE00331,46.25649,11.80306,456
SHAPE00331,46.256767,11.803212,457
SHAPE00331,46.256886,11.803211,458
SHAPE00331,46.256954,11.803061,459
SHAPE00331,46.256927,11.802833,460
SHAPE00331,46.25681,11.802531,461
SHAPE00331,46.25679,11.802276,462
SHAPE00331,46.25695,11.802154,463
SHAPE00331,46.25714,11.802183,464
SHAPE00331,46.257328,11.802314,465
SHAPE00331,46.257526,11.802494,466
SHAPE00331,46.258057,11.802568,467
SHAPE00331,46.258575,11.802499,468
SHAPE00331,46.258575,11.802499,469
SHAPE00331,46.25903,11.802438,470
SHAPE00331,46.259125,11.802406,471
SHAPE00331,46.259438,11.802278,472
SHAPE00331,46.259663,11.802145,473
SHAPE00331,46.25989,11.801973,474
SHAPE00331,46.260017,11.801843,475
SHAPE00331,46.26006,11.801785,476
SHAPE00331,46.26011,11.801695,477
SHAPE00331,46.26023,11.801363,478
SHAPE00331,46.260292,11.80119,479
SHAPE00331,46.260475,11.801003,480
SHAPE00331,46.260822,11.800721,481
SHAPE00331,46.2612,11.800575,482
SHAPE00331,46.261456,11.800532,483
SHAPE00331,46.261597,11.800504,484
SHAPE00331,46.261784,11.800557,485
SHAPE00331,46.26182,11.800651,486
SHAPE00331,46.26182,11.800798,487
SHAPE00331,46.26181,11.801043,488
SHAPE00331,46.26181,11.801279,489
SHAPE00331,46.261826,11.801405,490
SHAPE00331,46.261833,11.80146,491
SHAPE00331,46.261883,11.80163,492
SHAPE00331,46.26193,11.801769,493
SHAPE00331,46.26196,11.801866,494
SHAPE00331,46.262093,11.802129,495
SHAPE00331,46.262203,11.802348,496
SHAPE00331,46.26223,11.802395,497
SHAPE00331,46.262486,11.802785,498
SHAPE00331,46.26256,11.802902,499
SHAPE00331,46.262638,11.803038,500
SHAPE00331,46.262756,11.803396,501
SHAPE00331,46.262775,11.80347,502
SHAPE00331,46.26279,11.803514,503
SHAPE00331,46.26281,11.803542,504
SHAPE00331,46.26277,11.80363,505
SHAPE00331,46.26267,11.803862,506
SHAPE00331,46.262604,11.804038,507
SHAPE00331,46.262352,11.804413,508
SHAPE00331,46.262352,11.804413,509
SHAPE00331,46.262604,11.804038,510
SHAPE00331,46.26267,11.803862,511
SHAPE00331,46.26277,11.80363,512
SHAPE00331,46.26281,11.803542,513
SHAPE00331,46.26297,11.803633,514
SHAPE00331,46.26316,11.80369,515
SHAPE00331,46.26329,11.80367,516
SHAPE00331,46.263336,11.803641,517
SHAPE00331,46.26344,11.803576,518
SHAPE00331,46.26359,11.803456,519
SHAPE00331,46.263702,11.803374,520
SHAPE00331,46.26382,11.803307,521
SHAPE00331,46.26399,11.803292,522
SHAPE00331,46.264606,11.803193,523
SHAPE00331,46.2648,11.803122,524
SHAPE00331,46.26469,11.802962,525
SHAPE00331,46.264618,11.802814,526
SHAPE00331,46.26457,11.80254,527
SHAPE00331,46.26454,11.802338,528
SHAPE00331,46.264523,11.802197,529
SHAPE00331,46.264347,11.801855,530
SHAPE00331,46.264328,11.80182,531
SHAPE00331,46.264328,11.80182,532
SHAPE00331,46.264275,11.80171,533
SHAPE00331,46.264046,11.801305,534
SHAPE00331,46.264,11.80122,535
SHAPE00331,46.263966,11.801208,536
SHAPE00331,46.26393,11.801215,537
SHAPE00331,46.2639,11.801228,538
SHAPE00331,46.263885,11.801258,539
SHAPE00331,46.26388,11.801291,540
SHAPE00331,46.263924,11.801524,541
SHAPE00331,46.26394,11.801627,542
SHAPE00331,46.26395,11.801785,543
SHAPE00331,46.263935,11.801913,544
SHAPE00331,46.26388,11.801998,545
SHAPE00331,46.2635,11.802497,546
SHAPE00331,46.263138,11.802981,547
SHAPE00331,46.263115,11.803012,548
SHAPE00331,46.262947,11.803344,549
SHAPE00331,46.262905,11.803479,550
SHAPE00331,46.26289,11.803506,551
SHAPE00331,46.26287,11.803539,552
SHAPE00331,46.26281,11.803542,553
SHAPE00331,46.26297,11.803633,554
SHAPE00331,46.26316,11.80369,555
SHAPE00331,46.26329,11.80367,556
SHAPE00331,46.263336,11.803641,557
SHAPE00331,46.26344,11.803576,558
SHAPE00331,46.26359,11.803456,559
SHAPE00331,46.263702,11.803374,560
SHAPE00331,46.26382,11.803307,561
SHAPE00331,46.26399,11.803292,562
SHAPE00331,46.264606,11.803193,563
SHAPE00331,46.2648,11.803122,564
SHAPE00331,46.264835,11.803168,565
SHAPE00331,46.26497,11.803325,566
SHAPE00331,46.26501,11.803417,567
SHAPE00331,46.26501,11.803525,568
SHAPE00331,46.26495,11.803637,569
SHAPE00331,46.264587,11.80438,570
SHAPE00331,46.264553,11.804475,571
SHAPE00331,46.264557,11.804508,572
SHAPE00331,46.26457,11.804542,573
SHAPE00331,46.264614,11.80457,574
SHAPE00331,46.26467,11.804571,575
SHAPE00331,46.26478,11.804527,576
SHAPE00331,46.264874,11.804425,577
SHAPE00331,46.26495,11.804279,578
SHAPE00331,46.264965,11.804223,579
SHAPE00331,46.264965,11.804223,580
SHAPE00331,46.26507,11.803855,581
SHAPE00331,46.26523,11.803556,582
SHAPE00331,46.26535,11.803373,583
SHAPE00331,46.26547,11.803295,584
SHAPE00331,46.265675,11.803239,585
SHAPE00331,46.26587,11.803211,586
SHAPE00331,46.266148,11.803201,587
SHAPE00331,46.266285,11.803112,588
SHAPE00331,46.266365,11.802938,589
SHAPE00331,46.266384,11.802732,590
SHAPE00331,46.26638,11.802432,591
SHAPE00331,46.26639,11.80241,592
SHAPE00331,46.26639,11.80241,593
SHAPE00331,46.26642,11.802348,594
SHAPE00331,46.26651,11.802335,595
SHAPE00331,46.26654,11.802413,596
SHAPE00331,46.266552,11.802565,597
SHAPE00331,46.26659,11.802989,598
SHAPE00331,46.26659,11.803095,599
SHAPE00331,46.266533,11.803273,600
SHAPE00331,46.26642,11.803369,601
SHAPE00331,46.265755,11.803702,602
SHAPE00331,46.265675,11.803799,603
SHAPE00331,46.265625,11.80395,604
SHAPE00331,46.265633,11.804101,605
SHAPE00331,46.2657,11.804377,606
SHAPE00331,46.265812,11.804649,607
SHAPE00331,46.265938,11.805011,608
SHAPE00331,46.26597,11.805217,609
SHAPE00331,46.265957,11.805497,610
SHAPE00331,46.265945,11.805818,611
SHAPE00331,46.265957,11.805992,612
SHAPE00331,46.266052,11.80638,613
SHAPE00331,46.266117,11.806602,614
SHAPE00331,46.266163,11.806651,615
SHAPE00331,46.266224,11.806655,616
SHAPE00331,46.266243,11.806548,617
SHAPE00331,46.266212,11.806427,618
SHAPE00331,46.26615,11.806279,619
SHAPE00331,46.266094,11.806066,620
SHAPE00331,46.26609,11.805765,621
SHAPE00331,46.266113,11.805683,622
SHAPE00331,46.266228,11.805441,623
SHAPE00331,46.26625,11.805333,624
SHAPE00331,46.266216,11.805014,625
SHAPE00331,46.266235,11.8046,626
SHAPE00331,46.266262,11.804502,627
SHAPE00331,46.266357,11.804445,628
SHAPE00331,46.266945,11.80451,629
SHAPE00331,46.267113,11.804523,630
SHAPE00331,46.26744,11.804444,631
SHAPE00331,46.267914,11.80436,632
SHAPE00331,46.268196,11.804312,633
SHAPE00331,46.26871,11.804392,634
SHAPE00331,46.268887,11.804392,635
SHAPE00331,46.26908,11.804283,636
SHAPE00331,46.270584,11.802598,637
SHAPE00331,46.271458,11.801915,638
SHAPE00331,46.271618,11.801619,639
SHAPE00331,46.271706,11.801468,640
SHAPE00331,46.271805,11.80128,641
SHAPE00331,46.271957,11.801156,642
SHAPE00331,46.27221,11.801045,643
SHAPE00331,46.2723,11.800872,644
SHAPE00331,46.272327,11.8007,645
SHAPE00331,46.272354,11.800321,646
SHAPE00331,46.272385,11.800087,647
SHAPE00331,46.27244,11.799674,648
SHAPE00331,46.272522,11.799646,649
SHAPE00331,46.27257,11.799491,650
SHAPE00331,46.27304,11.799037,651
SHAPE00331,46.27316,11.799018,652
SHAPE00331,46.273865,11.798944,653
SHAPE00331,46.274323,11.798978,654
SHAPE00331,46.2751,11.798879,655
SHAPE00331,46.27511,11.799203,656
SHAPE00331,46.275146,11.800135,657
SHAPE00331,46.275085,11.8009,658
SHAPE00331,46.2751,11.80099,659
SHAPE00331,46.27515,11.80103,660
SHAPE00331,46.275204,11.801014,661
SHAPE00331,46.275284,11.800871,662
SHAPE00331,46.275463,11.800594,663
SHAPE00331,46.276012,11.799902,664
SHAPE00331,46.276207,11.799719,665
SHAPE00331,46.276554,11.79952,666
SHAPE00331,46.276665,11.799379,667
SHAPE00331,46.276897,11.798971,668
SHAPE00331,46.27704,11.798872,669
SHAPE00331,46.277744,11.798438,670
SHAPE00331,46.277782,11.798442,671
SHAPE00331,46.277782,11.798442,672
SHAPE00331,46.277832,11.79847,673
SHAPE00331,46.277855,11.798507,674
SHAPE00331,46.27787,11.798557,675
SHAPE00331,46.277866,11.798637,676
SHAPE00331,46.277832,11.798735,677
SHAPE00331,46.2777,11.799019,678
SHAPE00331,46.277573,11.799349,679
SHAPE00331,46.27739,11.800007,680
SHAPE00331,46.27736,11.800256,681
SHAPE00331,46.27735,11.800506,682
SHAPE00331,46.277393,11.800751,683
SHAPE00331,46.27747,11.800977,684
SHAPE00331,46.277523,11.801206,685
SHAPE00331,46.27755,11.801445,686
SHAPE00331,46.277565,11.80209,687
SHAPE00331,46.277573,11.80235,688
SHAPE00331,46.27763,11.802451,689
SHAPE00331,46.27773,11.802423,690
SHAPE00331,46.277782,11.802298,691
SHAPE00331,46.27781,11.802124,692
SHAPE00331,46.277897,11.801735,693
SHAPE00331,46.278046,11.801353,694
SHAPE00331,46.27828,11.800866,695
SHAPE00331,46.2784,11.800701,696
SHAPE00331,46.27854,11.800538,697
SHAPE00331,46.279007,11.800083,698
SHAPE00331,46.2792,11.799948,699
SHAPE00331,46.280113,11.799494,700
SHAPE00331,46.280575,11.799314,701
SHAPE00331,46.28078,11.799226,702
SHAPE00331,46.280922,11.799224,703
SHAPE00331,46.280983,11.799272,704
SHAPE00331,46.281006,11.799357,705
SHAPE00331,46.28097,11.799461,706
SHAPE00331,46.28092,11.799506,707
SHAPE00331,46.2806,11.799741,708
SHAPE00331,46.280273,11.800166,709
SHAPE00331,46.2801,11.800409,710
SHAPE00331,46.279964,11.800801,711
SHAPE00331,46.279797,11.801147,712
SHAPE00331,46.279617,11.801502,713
SHAPE00331,46.279522,11.801911,714
SHAPE00331,46.27947,11.802167,715
SHAPE00331,46.27939,11.802781,716
SHAPE00331,46.279385,11.802958,717
SHAPE00331,46.279453,11.803031,718
SHAPE00331,46.279537,11.803035,719
SHAPE00331,46.27959,11.802896,720
SHAPE00331,46.27962,11.802714,721
SHAPE00331,46.27965,11.802494,722
SHAPE00331,46.27965,11.802494,723
SHAPE00331,46.279655,11.802479,724
SHAPE00331,46.279713,11.802228,725
SHAPE00331,46.279808,11.802056,726
SHAPE00331,46.27993,11.801973,727
SHAPE00331,46.280174,11.801903,728
SHAPE00331,46.28031,11.801765,729
SHAPE00331,46.280518,11.801476,730
SHAPE00331,46.28062,11.801408,731
SHAPE00331,46.280785,11.801353,732
SHAPE00331,46.281036,11.801311,733
SHAPE00331,46.28121,11.801316,734
SHAPE00331,46.2818,11.801344,735
SHAPE00331,46.282394,11.801194,736
SHAPE00331,46.282627,11.801145,737
SHAPE00331,46.28268,11.80116,738
SHAPE00331,46.28272,11.801208,739
SHAPE00331,46.28271,11.801317,740
SHAPE00331,46.282604,11.8014,741
SHAPE00331,46.28197,11.801719,742
SHAPE00331,46.281895,11.801791,743
SHAPE00331,46.281906,11.801874,744
SHAPE00331,46.281967,11.801926,745
SHAPE00331,46.282116,11.801907,746
SHAPE00331,46.282425,11.80188,747
SHAPE00331,46.28338,11.801716,748
SHAPE00331,46.28356,11.801744,749
SHAPE00331,46.283928,11.801777,750
SHAPE00331,46.28433,11.801703,751
SHAPE00331,46.28486,11.801607,752
SHAPE00331,46.284996,11.80156,753
SHAPE00331,46.2851,11.801423,754
SHAPE00331,46.285114,11.801351,755
SHAPE00331,46.28511,11.801263,756
SHAPE00331,46.285095,11.801202,757
SHAPE00331,46.285084,11.80117,758
SHAPE00331,46.285072,11.801146,759
SHAPE00331,46.284958,11.801075,760
SHAPE00331,46.28472,11.800957,761
SHAPE00331,46.284626,11.800776,762
SHAPE00331,46.284607,11.800565,763
SHAPE00331,46.284645,11.800354,764
SHAPE00331,46.284794,11.79977,765
SHAPE00331,46.284813,11.799596,766
SHAPE00331,46.284855,11.799482,767
SHAPE00331,46.284943,11.799491,768
SHAPE00331,46.285015,11.799526,769
SHAPE00331,46.285072,11.799501,770
SHAPE00331,46.285152,11.799402,771
SHAPE00331,46.285202,11.799277,772
SHAPE00331,46.285313,11.799142,773
SHAPE00331,46.285416,11.799013,774
SHAPE00331,46.285458,11.799006,775
SHAPE00331,46.28552,11.799047,776
SHAPE00331,46.28553,11.799149,777
SHAPE00331,46.2855,11.799272,778
SHAPE00331,46.285362,11.799628,779
SHAPE00331,46.28524,11.80005,780
SHAPE00331,46.285183,11.800254,781
SHAPE00331,46.28517,11.800342,782
SHAPE00331,46.28519,11.800407,783
SHAPE00331,46.285233,11.800426,784
SHAPE00331,46.285267,11.800417,785
SHAPE00331,46.285286,11.800369,786
SHAPE00331,46.2853,11.800193,787
SHAPE00331,46.28533,11.800041,788
SHAPE00331,46.285378,11.799879,789
SHAPE00331,46.285446,11.799724,790
SHAPE00331,46.285534,11.799576,791
SHAPE00331,46.28615,11.798654,792
SHAPE00331,46.286186,11.798542,793
SHAPE00331,46.286182,11.798447,794
SHAPE00331,46.28612,11.798337,795
SHAPE00331,46.286037,11.798299,796
SHAPE00331,46.2859,11.798285,797
SHAPE00331,46.2857,11.798312,798
SHAPE00331,46.28526,11.79826,799
SHAPE00331,46.285107,11.798161,800
SHAPE00331,46.284946,11.798025,801
SHAPE00331,46.2846,11.797836,802
SHAPE00331,46.284546,11.797785,803
SHAPE00331,46.284515,11.797705,804
SHAPE00331,46.284492,11.797578,805
SHAPE00331,46.284504,11.797444,806
SHAPE00331,46.284542,11.797326,807
SHAPE00331,46.28459,11.797246,808
SHAPE00331,46.28465,11.7972,809
SHAPE00331,46.28499,11.796969,810
SHAPE00331,46.285213,11.796684,811
SHAPE00331,46.285503,11.79644,812
SHAPE00331,46.28584,11.796177,813
SHAPE00331,46.286175,11.79584,814
SHAPE00331,46.286465,11.795504,815
SHAPE00331,46.28657,11.795441,816
SHAPE00331,46.286674,11.795414,817
SHAPE00331,46.286907,11.795336,818
SHAPE00331,46.28701,11.795341,819
SHAPE00331,46.287083,11.795378,820
SHAPE00331,46.287216,11.795519,821
SHAPE00331,46.2875,11.795832,822
SHAPE00331,46.287605,11.796055,823
SHAPE00331,46.28773,11.796375,824
SHAPE00331,46.287777,11.796455,825
SHAPE00331,46.287876,11.79651,826
SHAPE00331,46.28803,11.796532,827
SHAPE00331,46.288128,11.796494,828
SHAPE00331,46.288204,11.796413,829
SHAPE00331,46.28828,11.796236,830
SHAPE00331,46.288334,11.796096,831
SHAPE00331,46.288418,11.795966,832
SHAPE00331,46.288475,11.795921,833
SHAPE00331,46.28855,11.795928,834
SHAPE00331,46.2886,11.795963,835
SHAPE00331,46.28867,11.796119,836
SHAPE00331,46.288673,11.796292,837
SHAPE00331,46.288654,11.796508,838
SHAPE00331,46.288597,11.796695,839
SHAPE00331,46.28841,11.797161,840
SHAPE00331,46.288414,11.797349,841
SHAPE00331,46.288467,11.797624,842
SHAPE00331,46.288578,11.7981,843
SHAPE00331,46.288662,11.798257,844
SHAPE00331,46.288776,11.798388,845
SHAPE00331,46.289124,11.798718,846
SHAPE00331,46.28924,11.798741,847
SHAPE00331,46.28935,11.798684,848
SHAPE00331,46.289455,11.798617,849
SHAPE00331,46.28948,11.798586,850
SHAPE00331,46.28948,11.798586,851
SHAPE00331,46.289543,11.798491,852
SHAPE00331,46.2896,11.798369,853
SHAPE00331,46.289696,11.798161,854
SHAPE00331,46.289757,11.797963,855
SHAPE00331,46.289806,11.797796,856
SHAPE00331,46.28993,11.797519,857
SHAPE00331,46.29011,11.797263,858
SHAPE00331,46.290627,11.796576,859
SHAPE00331,46.290997,11.796064,860
SHAPE00331,46.29114,11.795773,861
SHAPE00331,46.291252,11.795495,862
SHAPE00331,46.291557,11.794696,863
SHAPE00331,46.29164,11.794582,864
SHAPE00331,46.29173,11.794518,865
SHAPE00331,46.29265,11.79402,866
SHAPE00331,46.292835,11.794009,867
SHAPE00331,46.293076,11.794063,868
SHAPE00331,46.293205,11.794015,869
SHAPE00331,46.293785,11.793611,870
SHAPE00331,46.294003,11.793461,871
SHAPE00331,46.294113,11.793396,872
SHAPE00331,46.294197,11.793338,873
SHAPE00331,46.294353,11.793212,874
SHAPE00331,46.294567,11.793032,875
SHAPE00331,46.294727,11.792947,876
SHAPE00331,46.29484,11.792933,877
SHAPE00331,46.29496,11.792917,878
SHAPE00331,46.295166,11.792885,879
SHAPE00331,46.295296,11.792856,880
SHAPE00331,46.295383,11.792827,881
SHAPE00331,46.29548,11.792787,882
SHAPE00331,46.29559,11.792686,883
SHAPE00331,46.295773,11.792495,884
SHAPE00331,46.29598,11.792238,885
SHAPE00331,46.296097,11.792006,886
SHAPE00331,46.296726,11.790594,887
SHAPE00331,46.297035,11.790277,888
SHAPE00331,46.297688,11.789573,889
SHAPE00331,46.297894,11.789205,890
SHAPE00331,46.297928,11.789083,891
SHAPE00331,46.297924,11.789057,892
SHAPE00331,46.297924,11.789057,893
SHAPE00331,46.29792,11.788991,894
SHAPE00331,46.29788,11.788861,895
SHAPE00331,46.29779,11.788778,896
SHAPE00331,46.297646,11.788783,897
SHAPE00331,46.29725,11.788854,898
SHAPE00331,46.297188,11.788864,899
SHAPE00331,46.296722,11.788924,900
SHAPE00331,46.29664,11.788914,901
SHAPE00331,46.296547,11.78887,902
SHAPE00331,46.296356,11.788711,903
SHAPE00331,46.296265,11.788582,904
SHAPE00331,46.296227,11.788392,905
SHAPE00331,46.296238,11.788217,906
SHAPE00331,46.296257,11.787883,907
SHAPE00331,46.29627,11.787427,908
SHAPE00331,46.296265,11.787132,909
SHAPE00331,46.296265,11.787132,910
SHAPE00331,46.29626,11.786997,911
SHAPE00331,46.29627,11.786725,912
SHAPE00331,46.296288,11.786441,913
SHAPE00331,46.2963,11.786321,914
SHAPE00331,46.29633,11.786002,915
SHAPE00331,46.29638,11.785481,916
SHAPE00331,46.296406,11.785129,917
SHAPE00331,46.29641,11.784679,918
SHAPE00331,46.296417,11.784204,919
SHAPE00331,46.296448,11.783776,920
SHAPE00331,46.29645,11.783604,921
SHAPE00331,46.29643,11.783393,922
SHAPE00331,46.29639,11.783134,923
SHAPE00331,46.296326,11.782737,924
SHAPE00331,46.296303,11.782623,925
SHAPE00331,46.29628,11.782516,926
SHAPE00331,46.296253,11.782394,927
SHAPE00331,46.296253,11.782394,928
SHAPE00331,46.296238,11.782325,929
SHAPE00331,46.296177,11.782051,930
SHAPE00331,46.296146,11.781871,931
SHAPE00331,46.29611,11.781477,932
SHAPE00331,46.29613,11.781183,933
SHAPE00331,46.296185,11.7809,934
SHAPE00331,46.29626,11.78068,935
SHAPE00331,46.29634,11.780522,936
SHAPE00331,46.296436,11.780349,937
SHAPE00331,46.296524,11.780241,938
SHAPE00331,46.29661,11.780174,939
SHAPE00331,46.29669,11.780135,940
SHAPE00331,46.29678,11.780103,941
SHAPE00331,46.296894,11.780074,942
SHAPE00331,46.297035,11.780034,943
SHAPE00331,46.29719,11.779982,944
SHAPE00331,46.29729,11.779923,945
SHAPE00331,46.297337,11.779864,946
SHAPE00331,46.297367,11.779803,947
SHAPE00331,46.297363,11.779733,948
SHAPE00331,46.297344,11.779697,949
SHAPE00331,46.297287,11.779649,950
SHAPE00331,46.297153,11.779626,951
SHAPE00331,46.29687,11.779537,952
SHAPE00331,46.296566,11.77944,953
SHAPE00331,46.296406,11.779453,954
SHAPE00331,46.296238,11.779511,955
SHAPE00331,46.295525,11.779904,956
SHAPE00331,46.295414,11.779878,957
SHAPE00331,46.295387,11.779758,958
SHAPE00331,46.295433,11.779631,959
SHAPE00331,46.29552,11.779509,960
SHAPE00331,46.29567,11.779259,961
SHAPE00331,46.295734,11.779032,962
SHAPE00331,46.29585,11.778293,963
SHAPE00331,46.295856,11.777904,964
SHAPE00331,46.295822,11.776537,965
SHAPE00331,46.295822,11.776537,966
SHAPE00331,46.295807,11.775923,967
SHAPE00331,46.295773,11.774714,968
SHAPE00331,46.295727,11.774065,969
SHAPE00331,46.295677,11.773531,970
SHAPE00331,46.29568,11.772959,971
SHAPE00331,46.295727,11.772778,972
SHAPE00331,46.295788,11.772479,973
SHAPE00331,46.295937,11.772056,974
SHAPE00331,46.296062,11.771823,975
SHAPE00331,46.29622,11.771711,976
SHAPE00331,46.296387,11.771705,977
SHAPE00331,46.296482,11.771692,978
SHAPE00331,46.29658,11.771649,979
SHAPE00331,46.29677,11.771533,980
SHAPE00331,46.296944,11.771358,981
SHAPE00331,46.297085,11.771144,982
SHAPE00331,46.29743,11.770666,983
SHAPE00331,46.297558,11.770525,984
SHAPE00331,46.297607,11.770364,985
SHAPE00331,46.297558,11.770246,986
SHAPE00331,46.297432,11.770234,987
SHAPE00331,46.297295,11.77028,988
SHAPE00331,46.296722,11.770477,989
SHAPE00331,46.296295,11.770681,990
SHAPE00331,46.295456,11.771243,991
SHAPE00331,46.294586,11.77218,992
SHAPE00331,46.294518,11.772349,993
SHAPE00331,46.29443,11.772525,994
SHAPE00331,46.294346,11.772408,995
SHAPE00331,46.294376,11.772237,996
SHAPE00331,46.294437,11.772035,997
SHAPE00331,46.29462,11.771446,998
SHAPE00331,46.29493,11.77057,999
SHAPE00331,46.29505,11.770355,1000
SHAPE00331,46.295124,11.77026,1001
SHAPE00331,46.29547,11.769785,1002
SHAPE00331,46.29579,11.76872,1003
SHAPE00331,46.295967,11.767899,1004
SHAPE00331,46.296097,11.767068,1005
SHAPE00331,46.296505,11.765951,1006
SHAPE00331,46.29668,11.765598,1007
SHAPE00331,46.296757,11.765502,1008
SHAPE00331,46.296844,11.765425,1009
SHAPE00331,46.297302,11.765065,1010
SHAPE00331,46.297935,11.764593,1011
SHAPE00331,46.2984,11.764291,1012
SHAPE00331,46.298634,11.764138,1013
SHAPE00331,46.298847,11.764127,1014
SHAPE00331,46.299118,11.764206,1015
SHAPE00331,46.299206,11.764163,1016
SHAPE00331,46.299374,11.763998,1017
SHAPE00331,46.29963,11.763744,1018
SHAPE00331,46.299927,11.763659,1019
SHAPE00331,46.300037,11.763638,1020
SHAPE00331,46.300087,11.763516,1021
SHAPE00331,46.300087,11.763516,1022
SHAPE00331,46.300064,11.763361,1023
SHAPE00331,46.299976,11.763275,1024
SHAPE00331,46.299816,11.763285,1025
SHAPE00331,46.299217,11.763197,1026
SHAPE00331,46.298897,11.763186,1027
SHAPE00331,46.298733,11.76323,1028
SHAPE00331,46.29833,11.763354,1029
SHAPE00331,46.297836,11.763341,1030
SHAPE00331,46.29712,11.763426,1031
SHAPE00331,46.296803,11.763419,1032
SHAPE00331,46.29655,11.763463,1033
SHAPE00331,46.296265,11.763555,1034
SHAPE00331,46.296017,11.763672,1035
SHAPE00331,46.295906,11.763663,1036
SHAPE00331,46.295868,11.763535,1037
SHAPE00331,46.29592,11.763422,1038
SHAPE00331,46.296017,11.763322,1039
SHAPE00331,46.29622,11.763186,1040
SHAPE00331,46.296886,11.762805,1041
SHAPE00331,46.297127,11.762676,1042
SHAPE00331,46.297527,11.762461,1043
SHAPE00331,46.29806,11.762235,1044
SHAPE00331,46.298172,11.762173,1045
SHAPE00331,46.298344,11.762082,1046
SHAPE00331,46.298603,11.761914,1047
SHAPE00331,46.298798,11.761825,1048
SHAPE00331,46.298973,11.761775,1049
SHAPE00331,46.299507,11.761747,1050
SHAPE00331,46.30016,11.761587,1051
SHAPE00331,46.300564,11.761548,1052
SHAPE00331,46.300945,11.761665,1053
SHAPE00331,46.30111,11.761659,1054
SHAPE00331,46.30135,11.761667,1055
SHAPE00331,46.30154,11.761616,1056
SHAPE00331,46.301735,11.761517,1057
SHAPE00331,46.3019,11.761362,1058
SHAPE00331,46.302177,11.76112,1059
SHAPE00331,46.302334,11.760937,1060
SHAPE00331,46.302593,11.760735,1061
SHAPE00331,46.30352,11.760379,1062
SHAPE00331,46.303963,11.760228,1063
SHAPE00331,46.304142,11.760191,1064
SHAPE00331,46.30481,11.760282,1065
SHAPE00331,46.304924,11.760183,1066
SHAPE00331,46.304897,11.75999,1067
SHAPE00331,46.304787,11.759844,1068
SHAPE00331,46.304684,11.759771,1069
SHAPE00331,46.30453,11.759708,1070
SHAPE00331,46.303646,11.75928,1071
SHAPE00331,46.303185,11.758968,1072
SHAPE00331,46.303013,11.758757,1073
SHAPE00331,46.302753,11.758414,1074
SHAPE00331,46.302593,11.75835,1075
SHAPE00331,46.30211,11.758092,1076
SHAPE00331,46.301952,11.757973,1077
SHAPE00331,46.301888,11.757912,1078
SHAPE00331,46.301834,11.757811,1079
SHAPE00331,46.301846,11.75767,1080
SHAPE00331,46.30191,11.757578,1081
SHAPE00331,46.301968,11.757576,1082
SHAPE00331,46.302025,11.757614,1083
SHAPE00331,46.30222,11.757741,1084
SHAPE00331,46.302395,11.757793,1085
SHAPE00331,46.30252,11.757803,1086
SHAPE00331,46.302765,11.757771,1087
SHAPE00331,46.3028,11.757769,1088
SHAPE00331,46.302925,11.757731,1089
SHAPE00331,46.303047,11.757723,1090
SHAPE00331,46.30321,11.757714,1091
SHAPE00331,46.303463,11.757621,1092
SHAPE00331,46.30373,11.75761,1093
SHAPE00331,46.30398,11.757542,1094
SHAPE00331,46.304695,11.757296,1095
SHAPE00331,46.304802,11.757366,1096
SHAPE00331,46.30489,11.757509,1097
SHAPE00331,46.304996,11.757856,1098
SHAPE00331,46.30514,11.758106,1099
SHAPE00331,46.30528,11.758213,1100
SHAPE00331,46.305443,11.758193,1101
SHAPE00331,46.305695,11.75817,1102
SHAPE00331,46.306293,11.75814,1103
SHAPE00331,46.306984,11.758124,1104
SHAPE00331,46.307186,11.758055,1105
SHAPE00331,46.307266,11.758024,1106
SHAPE00331,46.30735,11.758014,1107
SHAPE00331,46.307446,11.758057,1108
SHAPE00331,46.307747,11.758224,1109
SHAPE00331,46.307846,11.758248,1110
SHAPE00331,46.308064,11.758216,1111
SHAPE00331,46.30827,11.758149,1112
SHAPE00331,46.308403,11.758082,1113
SHAPE00331,46.308525,11.75797,1114
SHAPE00331,46.30862,11.757797,1115
SHAPE00331,46.308746,11.757603,1116
SHAPE00331,46.3089,11.757521,1117
SHAPE00331,46.309067,11.757511,1118
SHAPE00331,46.30913,11.757515,1119
SHAPE00331,46.309288,11.757524,1120
SHAPE00331,46.309376,11.757486,1121
SHAPE00331,46.309425,11.757447,1122
SHAPE00331,46.30947,11.757387,1123
SHAPE00331,46.309513,11.757274,1124
SHAPE00331,46.30956,11.756952,1125
SHAPE00331,46.30958,11.756758,1126
SHAPE00331,46.30961,11.756513,1127
SHAPE00331,46.309643,11.756214,1128
SHAPE00331,46.30969,11.755857,1129
SHAPE00331,46.309742,11.755372,1130
SHAPE00331,46.309757,11.75517,1131
SHAPE00331,46.309727,11.755016,1132
SHAPE00331,46.30965,11.754736,1133
SHAPE00331,46.30962,11.754579,1134
SHAPE00331,46.309612,11.754368,1135
SHAPE00331,46.3096,11.754216,1136
SHAPE00331,46.309555,11.75406,1137
SHAPE00331,46.30952,11.753931,1138
SHAPE00331,46.309464,11.753824,1139
SHAPE00331,46.309338,11.753622,1140
SHAPE00331,46.30907,11.753221,1141
SHAPE00331,46.309002,11.753057,1142
SHAPE00331,46.30892,11.75283,1143
SHAPE00331,46.308857,11.752577,1144
SHAPE00331,46.308804,11.752337,1145
SHAPE00331,46.30877,11.752184,1146
SHAPE00331,46.308617,11.751595,1147
SHAPE00331,46.308517,11.751211,1148
SHAPE00331,46.308514,11.751184,1149
SHAPE00331,46.308514,11.751184,1150
SHAPE00331,46.30848,11.75092,1151
SHAPE00331,46.3085,11.750714,1152
SHAPE00331,46.308594,11.750165,1153
SHAPE00331,46.308712,11.74972,1154
SHAPE00331,46.308872,11.749316,1155
SHAPE00331,46.30894,11.749215,1156
SHAPE00331,46.309044,11.749123,1157
SHAPE00331,46.30921,11.748973,1158
SHAPE00331,46.309357,11.748861,1159
SHAPE00331,46.30956,11.748606,1160
SHAPE00331,46.309578,11.748572,1161
SHAPE00331,46.309593,11.748532,1162
SHAPE00331,46.30961,11.748486,1163
SHAPE00331,46.309628,11.748364,1164
SHAPE00331,46.30963,11.748301,1165
SHAPE00331,46.309624,11.748236,1166
SHAPE00331,46.309616,11.748193,1167
SHAPE00331,46.309593,11.748133,1168
SHAPE00331,46.309574,11.748078,1169
SHAPE00331,46.309574,11.748078,1170
SHAPE00331,46.309547,11.748008,1171
SHAPE00331,46.30932,11.747467,1172
SHAPE00331,46.309227,11.747208,1173
SHAPE00331,46.309196,11.7471,1174
SHAPE00331,46.309177,11.747,1175
SHAPE00331,46.309143,11.746659,1176
SHAPE00331,46.309128,11.746576,1177
SHAPE00331,46.309097,11.746473,1178
SHAPE00331,46.309063,11.746398,1179
SHAPE00331,46.309002,11.746292,1180
SHAPE00331,46.30892,11.746169,1181
SHAPE00331,46.308777,11.746004,1182
SHAPE00331,46.308693,11.745932,1183
SHAPE00331,46.308636,11.74589,1184
SHAPE00331,46.30855,11.745841,1185
SHAPE00331,46.308414,11.745763,1186
SHAPE00331,46.30833,11.74571,1187
SHAPE00331,46.308277,11.745658,1188
SHAPE00331,46.30825,11.74562,1189
SHAPE00331,46.3082,11.745542,1190
SHAPE00331,46.30814,11.745418,1191
SHAPE00331,46.308098,11.745305,1192
SHAPE00331,46.308033,11.745111,1193
SHAPE00331,46.307915,11.74469,1194
SHAPE00331,46.307796,11.744272,1195
SHAPE00331,46.30777,11.74416,1196
SHAPE00331,46.307735,11.743967,1197
SHAPE00331,46.307713,11.743792,1198
SHAPE00331,46.307674,11.743476,1199
SHAPE00331,46.307552,11.742406,1200
SHAPE00331,46.307537,11.742235,1201
SHAPE00331,46.30753,11.742122,1202
SHAPE00331,46.307526,11.741987,1203
SHAPE00331,46.307533,11.74185,1204
SHAPE00331,46.307556,11.741601,1205
SHAPE00331,46.307575,11.74135,1206
SHAPE00331,46.307575,11.741299,1207
SHAPE00331,46.307575,11.741254,1208
SHAPE00331,46.307564,11.741197,1209
SHAPE00331,46.30755,11.741131,1210
SHAPE00331,46.307526,11.741059,1211
SHAPE00331,46.30749,11.740986,1212
SHAPE00331,46.307457,11.740912,1213
SHAPE00331,46.30729,11.740594,1214
SHAPE00331,46.30714,11.74032,1215
SHAPE00331,46.307053,11.740152,1216
SHAPE00331,46.30701,11.740064,1217
SHAPE00331,46.306934,11.739885,1218
SHAPE00331,46.30684,11.739642,1219
SHAPE00331,46.306755,11.739392,1220
SHAPE00331,46.306717,11.739279,1221
SHAPE00331,46.306683,11.739172,1222
SHAPE00331,46.306625,11.73896,1223
SHAPE00331,46.306625,11.73896,1224
SHAPE00331,46.30658,11.738775,1225
SHAPE00331,46.30656,11.738685,1226
SHAPE00331,46.306534,11.738561,1227
SHAPE00331,46.30651,11.738436,1228
SHAPE00331,46.306488,11.738263,1229
SHAPE00331,46.30641,11.737693,1230
SHAPE00331,46.306366,11.737336,1231
SHAPE00331,46.30636,11.737259,1232
SHAPE00331,46.306343,11.737013,1233
SHAPE00331,46.30634,11.736961,1234
SHAPE00331,46.306328,11.736879,1235
SHAPE00331,46.30631,11.736756,1236
SHAPE00331,46.30629,11.736657,1237
SHAPE00331,46.30627,11.736596,1238
SHAPE00331,46.306244,11.736521,1239
SHAPE00331,46.306213,11.736471,1240
SHAPE00331,46.30617,11.736418,1241
SHAPE00331,46.306133,11.736386,1242
SHAPE00331,46.306046,11.736333,1243
SHAPE00331,46.30598,11.736299,1244
SHAPE00331,46.30588,11.736257,1245
SHAPE00331,46.30586,11.736255,1246
SHAPE00331,46.305832,11.736261,1247
SHAPE00331,46.305794,11.73628,1248
SHAPE00331,46.305653,11.736356,1249
SHAPE00331,46.30562,11.736375,1250
SHAPE00331,46.305588,11.736384,1251
SHAPE00331,46.305557,11.736388,1252
SHAPE00331,46.30549,11.736385,1253
SHAPE00331,46.305443,11.73637,1254
SHAPE00331,46.3054,11.736343,1255
SHAPE00331,46.30535,11.736292,1256
SHAPE00331,46.305294,11.736208,1257
SHAPE00331,46.305275,11.736163,1258
SHAPE00331,46.305256,11.73611,1259
SHAPE00331,46.3052,11.735883,1260
SHAPE00331,46.305164,11.735744,1261
SHAPE00331,46.30514,11.735685,1262
SHAPE00331,46.305054,11.735527,1263
SHAPE00331,46.305008,11.735441,1264
SHAPE00331,46.304977,11.735364,1265
SHAPE00331,46.304955,11.735286,1266
SHAPE00331,46.304905,11.734881,1267
SHAPE00331,46.30489,11.734811,1268
SHAPE00331,46.304863,11.734708,1269
SHAPE00331,46.304794,11.734523,1270
SHAPE00331,46.304657,11.734207,1271
SHAPE00331,46.30463,11.734135,1272
SHAPE00331,46.304375,11.733448,1273
SHAPE00331,46.30432,11.733354,1274
SHAPE00331,46.304295,11.733311,1275
SHAPE00331,46.304245,11.733268,1276
SHAPE00331,46.304153,11.7332,1277
SHAPE00331,46.303875,11.733045,1278
SHAPE00331,46.303818,11.733002,1279
SHAPE00331,46.30373,11.732924,1280
SHAPE00331,46.303642,11.732817,1281
SHAPE00331,46.303566,11.732719,1282
SHAPE00331,46.303448,11.732527,1283
SHAPE00331,46.303368,11.732385,1284
SHAPE00331,46.303314,11.732246,1285
SHAPE00331,46.303276,11.732128,1286
SHAPE00331,46.303226,11.731918,1287
SHAPE00331,46.30315,11.731523,1288
SHAPE00331,46.303123,11.731419,1289
SHAPE00331,46.303085,11.731302,1290
SHAPE00331,46.303032,11.731161,1291
SHAPE00331,46.302963,11.731002,1292
SHAPE00331,46.3029,11.730904,1293
SHAPE00331,46.302605,11.730599,1294
SHAPE00331,46.30256,11.73055,1295
SHAPE00331,46.302517,11.730479,1296
SHAPE00331,46.302372,11.730169,1297
SHAPE00331,46.302338,11.730118,1298
SHAPE00331,46.30229,11.73006,1299
SHAPE00331,46.302254,11.730026,1300
SHAPE00331,46.30209,11.729899,1301
SHAPE00331,46.301945,11.729795,1302
SHAPE00331,46.301853,11.729727,1303
SHAPE00331,46.301598,11.729505,1304
SHAPE00331,46.30154,11.729444,1305
SHAPE00331,46.301483,11.729361,1306
SHAPE00331,46.301407,11.729227,1307
SHAPE00331,46.30136,11.729131,1308
SHAPE00331,46.30131,11.728998,1309
SHAPE00331,46.30124,11.728756,1310
SHAPE00331,46.30108,11.728172,1311
SHAPE00331,46.30105,11.728091,1312
SHAPE00331,46.301,11.727995,1313
SHAPE00331,46.300797,11.727655,1314
SHAPE00331,46.300766,11.727598,1315
SHAPE00331,46.300724,11.727487,1316
SHAPE00331,46.30069,11.727356,1317
SHAPE00331,46.300655,11.727162,1318
SHAPE00331,46.300514,11.726305,1319
SHAPE00331,46.300503,11.726183,1320
SHAPE00331,46.300503,11.726066,1321
SHAPE00331,46.300503,11.725926,1322
SHAPE00331,46.300503,11.725847,1323
SHAPE00331,46.300488,11.725717,1324
SHAPE00331,46.300446,11.725213,1325
SHAPE00331,46.300434,11.725086,1326
SHAPE00331,46.300434,11.724921,1327
SHAPE00331,46.300434,11.724602,1328
SHAPE00331,46.300426,11.724497,1329
SHAPE00331,46.300415,11.724442,1330
SHAPE00331,46.300354,11.724231,1331
SHAPE00331,46.30034,11.724137,1332
SHAPE00331,46.300327,11.724036,1333
SHAPE00331,46.30027,11.72335,1334
SHAPE00331,46.300255,11.723182,1335
SHAPE00331,46.300255,11.722996,1336
SHAPE00331,46.300285,11.721468,1337
SHAPE00331,46.300297,11.721316,1338
SHAPE00331,46.30032,11.721076,1339
SHAPE00331,46.30035,11.720835,1340
SHAPE00331,46.3004,11.720411,1341
SHAPE00331,46.300415,11.720226,1342
SHAPE00331,46.300415,11.720115,1343
SHAPE00331,46.30038,11.719577,1344
SHAPE00331,46.30038,11.719457,1345
SHAPE00331,46.300396,11.719275,1346
SHAPE00331,46.30042,11.719112,1347
SHAPE00331,46.300453,11.718966,1348
SHAPE00331,46.300495,11.718834,1349
SHAPE00331,46.300533,11.718747,1350
SHAPE00331,46.30059,11.718638,1351
SHAPE00331,46.300694,11.718437,1352
SHAPE00331,46.30071,11.718379,1353
SHAPE00331,46.300724,11.718254,1354
SHAPE00331,46.300735,11.71812,1355
SHAPE00331,46.300785,11.717638,1356
SHAPE00331,46.300808,11.717512,1357
SHAPE00331,46.30096,11.716861,1358
SHAPE00331,46.301014,11.716661,1359
SHAPE00331,46.301086,11.71648,1360
SHAPE00331,46.301292,11.716057,1361
SHAPE00331,46.301357,11.715945,1362
SHAPE00331,46.30144,11.715827,1363
SHAPE00331,46.30154,11.715727,1364
SHAPE00331,46.301636,11.715633,1365
SHAPE00331,46.301754,11.715574,1366
SHAPE00331,46.301968,11.715506,1367
SHAPE00331,46.30229,11.715462,1368
SHAPE00331,46.30256,11.715419,1369
SHAPE00331,46.30276,11.715332,1370
SHAPE00331,46.30296,11.715094,1371
SHAPE00331,46.304443,11.712255,1372
SHAPE00331,46.30457,11.711806,1373
SHAPE00331,46.304615,11.711476,1374
SHAPE00331,46.304684,11.711159,1375
SHAPE00331,46.304802,11.710806,1376
SHAPE00331,46.304886,11.710592,1377
SHAPE00331,46.30501,11.710357,1378
SHAPE00331,46.305298,11.709851,1379
SHAPE00331,46.30542,11.709618,1380
SHAPE00331,46.30545,11.709532,1381
SHAPE00331,46.30547,11.709446,1382
SHAPE00331,46.30548,11.709334,1383
SHAPE00331,46.305515,11.708972,1384
SHAPE00331,46.305546,11.708835,1385
SHAPE00331,46.305588,11.708706,1386
SHAPE00331,46.305687,11.708462,1387
SHAPE00331,46.30571,11.708341,1388
SHAPE00331,46.30573,11.708205,1389
SHAPE00331,46.305756,11.707656,1390
SHAPE00331,46.30577,11.707548,1391
SHAPE00331,46.305805,11.707353,1392
SHAPE00331,46.305866,11.707066,1393
SHAPE00331,46.305916,11.70681,1394
SHAPE00331,46.305943,11.706594,1395
SHAPE00331,46.30596,11.706327,1396
SHAPE00331,46.305996,11.705948,1397
SHAPE00331,46.306015,11.705825,1398
SHAPE00331,46.306072,11.705515,1399
SHAPE00331,46.306087,11.705355,1400
SHAPE00331,46.30609,11.705039,1401
SHAPE00331,46.30611,11.704757,1402
SHAPE00331,46.306126,11.704655,1403
SHAPE00331,46.306152,11.704497,1404
SHAPE00331,46.30619,11.704306,1405
SHAPE00331,46.3063,11.703844,1406
SHAPE00331,46.30666,11.70238,1407
SHAPE00331,46.30687,11.701381,1408
SHAPE00331,46.306892,11.701275,1409
SHAPE00331,46.306892,11.701275,1410
SHAPE00331,46.307137,11.700092,1411
SHAPE00331,46.30716,11.699898,1412
SHAPE00331,46.30718,11.699607,1413
SHAPE00331,46.3072,11.69932,1414
SHAPE00331,46.307236,11.699052,1415
SHAPE00331,46.30736,11.698348,1416
SHAPE00331,46.307365,11.698258,1417
SHAPE00331,46.307354,11.698199,1418
SHAPE00331,46.307316,11.698143,1419
SHAPE00331,46.307255,11.698095,1420
SHAPE00331,46.307148,11.698018,1421
SHAPE00331,46.307095,11.697955,1422
SHAPE00331,46.30705,11.697874,1423
SHAPE00331,46.30701,11.697783,1424
SHAPE00331,46.30699,11.69768,1425
SHAPE00331,46.306984,11.697573,1426
SHAPE00331,46.306984,11.697442,1427
SHAPE00331,46.30701,11.697169,1428
SHAPE00331,46.307186,11.695768,1429
SHAPE00331,46.307423,11.695229,1430
SHAPE00331,46.30783,11.694296,1431
SHAPE00331,46.308098,11.69406,1432
SHAPE00331,46.308994,11.693254,1433
SHAPE00331,46.309185,11.692902,1434
SHAPE00331,46.30934,11.692488,1435
SHAPE00331,46.30935,11.692335,1436
SHAPE00331,46.309334,11.692172,1437
SHAPE00331,46.30911,11.690707,1438
SHAPE00331,46.30902,11.690399,1439
SHAPE00331,46.30855,11.68927,1440
SHAPE00331,46.308235,11.688159,1441
SHAPE00331,46.308136,11.687366,1442
SHAPE00331,46.30815,11.687041,1443
SHAPE00331,46.308334,11.68589,1444
SHAPE00331,46.308395,11.684632,1445
SHAPE00331,46.308586,11.684247,1446
SHAPE00331,46.308758,11.683881,1447
SHAPE00331,46.308926,11.683311,1448
SHAPE00331,46.30919,11.68264,1449
SHAPE00331,46.30927,11.682496,1450
SHAPE00331,46.30959,11.68206,1451
SHAPE00331,46.30959,11.68206,1452
SHAPE00331,46.309883,11.681665,1453
SHAPE00331,46.31007,11.681429,1454
SHAPE00331,46.31029,11.681086,1455
SHAPE00331,46.31043,11.68083,1456
SHAPE00331,46.31051,11.680636,1457
SHAPE00331,46.310593,11.680384,1458
SHAPE00331,46.310715,11.68005,1459
SHAPE00331,46.310783,11.679671,1460
SHAPE00331,46.31092,11.679197,1461
SHAPE00331,46.311077,11.678759,1462
SHAPE00331,46.311172,11.67867,1463
SHAPE00331,46.31133,11.678623,1464
SHAPE00331,46.311478,11.678625,1465
SHAPE00331,46.311584,11.678676,1466
SHAPE00331,46.31194,11.678912,1467
SHAPE00331,46.313004,11.67954,1468
SHAPE00331,46.313103,11.679583,1469
SHAPE00331,46.313168,11.679548,1470
SHAPE00331,46.313305,11.679338,1471
SHAPE00331,46.313347,11.67925,1472
SHAPE00331,46.31333,11.679141,1473
SHAPE00331,46.313267,11.679043,1474
SHAPE00331,46.31309,11.678894,1475
SHAPE00331,46.31262,11.678462,1476
SHAPE00331,46.31247,11.678249,1477
SHAPE00331,46.312347,11.677999,1478
SHAPE00331,46.311573,11.676052,1479
SHAPE00331,46.311558,11.676009,1480
SHAPE00331,46.31122,11.675075,1481
SHAPE00331,46.31112,11.674607,1482
SHAPE00331,46.3111,11.674487,1483
SHAPE00331,46.3111,11.674487,1484
SHAPE00331,46.310978,11.67377,1485
SHAPE00331,46.310963,11.673468,1486
SHAPE00331,46.310925,11.673142,1487
SHAPE00331,46.310993,11.672821,1488
SHAPE00331,46.311455,11.671046,1489
SHAPE00331,46.3117,11.670484,1490
SHAPE00331,46.31212,11.66943,1491
SHAPE00331,46.312172,11.669203,1492
SHAPE00331,46.312195,11.667567,1493
SHAPE00331,46.312214,11.667131,1494
SHAPE00331,46.31222,11.666773,1495
SHAPE00331,46.31223,11.666393,1496
SHAPE00331,46.31227,11.666077,1497
SHAPE00331,46.312305,11.665773,1498
SHAPE00331,46.312504,11.664894,1499
SHAPE00331,46.312508,11.664864,1500
SHAPE00331,46.312675,11.664049,1501
SHAPE00331,46.312813,11.663427,1502
SHAPE00331,46.312897,11.663054,1503
SHAPE00331,46.31292,11.66298,1504
SHAPE00331,46.31292,11.66298,1505
SHAPE00331,46.313023,11.662622,1506
SHAPE00331,46.313118,11.662279,1507
SHAPE00331,46.313133,11.662234,1508
SHAPE00331,46.313416,11.661364,1509
SHAPE00331,46.31343,11.661314,1510
SHAPE00331,46.313652,11.660617,1511
SHAPE00331,46.313843,11.659974,1512
SHAPE00331,46.313858,11.659944,1513
SHAPE00331,46.31395,11.659717,1514
SHAPE00331,46.314774,11.658438,1515
SHAPE00331,46.314884,11.658168,1516
SHAPE00331,46.315014,11.657686,1517
SHAPE00331,46.315212,11.656901,1518
SHAPE00331,46.315838,11.655385,1519
SHAPE00331,46.31587,11.655325,1520
SHAPE00331,46.3162,11.65478,1521
SHAPE00331,46.316467,11.654371,1522
SHAPE00331,46.316822,11.653829,1523
SHAPE00331,46.316936,11.653644,1524
SHAPE00331,46.317,11.653498,1525
SHAPE00331,46.31704,11.653364,1526
SHAPE00331,46.317062,11.65314,1527
SHAPE00331,46.317036,11.652493,1528
SHAPE00331,46.317055,11.65231,1529
SHAPE00331,46.317078,11.65219,1530
SHAPE00331,46.317207,11.651741,1531
SHAPE00331,46.317257,11.65148,1532
SHAPE00331,46.31728,11.651136,1533
SHAPE00331,46.31733,11.650017,1534
SHAPE00331,46.317345,11.649718,1535
SHAPE00331,46.31735,11.649487,1536
SHAPE00331,46.317295,11.649344,1537
SHAPE00331,46.31719,11.649348,1538
SHAPE00331,46.317112,11.649489,1539
SHAPE00331,46.317062,11.6497,1540
SHAPE00331,46.316986,11.649928,1541
SHAPE00331,46.31692,11.650127,1542
SHAPE00331,46.31679,11.650342,1543
SHAPE00331,46.31666,11.650486,1544
SHAPE00331,46.316525,11.650594,1545
SHAPE00331,46.316357,11.650732,1546
SHAPE00331,46.31625,11.650887,1547
SHAPE00331,46.31621,11.651004,1548
SHAPE00331,46.31617,11.651216,1549
SHAPE00331,46.316143,11.651356,1550
SHAPE00331,46.316116,11.651402,1551
SHAPE00331,46.316086,11.651413,1552
SHAPE00331,46.316036,11.651416,1553
SHAPE00331,46.315998,11.651388,1554
SHAPE00331,46.315975,11.651337,1555
SHAPE00331,46.315968,11.65125,1556
SHAPE00331,46.315952,11.651007,1557
SHAPE00331,46.315926,11.650648,1558
SHAPE00331,46.31593,11.650455,1559
SHAPE00331,46.315956,11.650264,1560
SHAPE00331,46.315998,11.650095,1561
SHAPE00331,46.31623,11.649094,1562
SHAPE00331,46.316257,11.648912,1563
SHAPE00331,46.31625,11.648829,1564
SHAPE00331,46.31624,11.648777,1565
SHAPE00331,46.316204,11.648613,1566
SHAPE00331,46.316162,11.648428,1567
SHAPE00331,46.316124,11.648237,1568
SHAPE00331,46.316116,11.648144,1569
SHAPE00331,46.31612,11.648065,1570
SHAPE00331,46.316174,11.647907,1571
SHAPE00331,46.316254,11.647677,1572
SHAPE00331,46.316277,11.647574,1573
SHAPE00331,46.31627,11.647525,1574
SHAPE00331,46.316254,11.647497,1575
SHAPE00331,46.316235,11.647478,1576
SHAPE00331,46.316193,11.64747,1577
SHAPE00331,46.31615,11.647491,1578
SHAPE00331,46.3161,11.64757,1579
SHAPE00331,46.316044,11.647676,1580
SHAPE00331,46.315964,11.647873,1581
SHAPE00331,46.315796,11.648174,1582
SHAPE00331,46.315647,11.648338,1583
SHAPE00331,46.31532,11.648641,1584
SHAPE00331,46.315136,11.648807,1585
SHAPE00331,46.315002,11.64894,1586
SHAPE00331,46.31453,11.649402,1587
SHAPE00331,46.314384,11.649555,1588
SHAPE00331,46.314278,11.64957,1589
SHAPE00331,46.314213,11.649472,1590
SHAPE00331,46.31424,11.6493,1591
SHAPE00331,46.314404,11.649082,1592
SHAPE00331,46.314484,11.648926,1593
SHAPE00331,46.314503,11.648851,1594
SHAPE00331,46.314518,11.648756,1595
SHAPE00331,46.314514,11.648664,1596
SHAPE00331,46.314507,11.648283,1597
SHAPE00331,46.31449,11.647742,1598
SHAPE00331,46.314537,11.647449,1599
SHAPE00331,46.31457,11.647165,1600
SHAPE00331,46.31457,11.647133,1601
SHAPE00331,46.31457,11.647133,1602
SHAPE00331,46.314568,11.647025,1603
SHAPE00331,46.314552,11.646918,1604
SHAPE00331,46.314537,11.646852,1605
SHAPE00331,46.314533,11.646838,1606
SHAPE00331,46.3145,11.646743,1607
SHAPE00331,46.314484,11.646683,1608
SHAPE00331,46.314384,11.646508,1609
SHAPE00331,46.31429,11.646276,1610
SHAPE00331,46.31425,11.64613,1611
SHAPE00331,46.314228,11.64597,1612
SHAPE00331,46.314217,11.645833,1613
SHAPE00331,46.314228,11.645595,1614
SHAPE00331,46.314255,11.645361,1615
SHAPE00331,46.31426,11.645185,1616
SHAPE00331,46.31424,11.645049,1617
SHAPE00331,46.31417,11.644794,1618
SHAPE00331,46.313828,11.643893,1619
SHAPE00331,46.313763,11.643737,1620
SHAPE00331,46.31369,11.643583,1621
SHAPE00331,46.313606,11.643422,1622
SHAPE00331,46.31301,11.642503,1623
SHAPE00331,46.312912,11.642291,1624
SHAPE00331,46.312862,11.642122,1625
SHAPE00331,46.312843,11.642012,1626
SHAPE00331,46.31282,11.641922,1627
SHAPE00331,46.312813,11.641823,1628
SHAPE00331,46.312798,11.641636,1629
SHAPE00331,46.312782,11.641303,1630
SHAPE00331,46.31277,11.64093,1631
SHAPE00331,46.312763,11.640269,1632
SHAPE00331,46.31273,11.639648,1633
SHAPE00331,46.312725,11.639094,1634
SHAPE00331,46.312725,11.638812,1635
SHAPE00331,46.312717,11.638596,1636
SHAPE00331,46.31271,11.638495,1637
SHAPE00331,46.312683,11.638389,1638
SHAPE00331,46.312645,11.638274,1639
SHAPE00331,46.312588,11.638153,1640
SHAPE00331,46.31245,11.637938,1641
SHAPE00331,46.312366,11.637776,1642
SHAPE00331,46.31232,11.637585,1643
SHAPE00331,46.312305,11.637485,1644
SHAPE00331,46.312305,11.637327,1645
SHAPE00331,46.312313,11.63721,1646
SHAPE00331,46.312363,11.637003,1647
SHAPE00331,46.312435,11.636693,1648
SHAPE00331,46.312447,11.636602,1649
SHAPE00331,46.31245,11.636426,1650
SHAPE00331,46.312435,11.636281,1651
SHAPE00331,46.31242,11.636106,1652
SHAPE00331,46.31241,11.635927,1653
SHAPE00331,46.312428,11.635653,1654
SHAPE00331,46.31248,11.635398,1655
SHAPE00331,46.31251,11.635193,1656
SHAPE00331,46.31251,11.634995,1657
SHAPE00331,46.3125,11.634436,1658
SHAPE00331,46.31249,11.634005,1659
SHAPE00331,46.31256,11.633052,1660
SHAPE00331,46.312565,11.632872,1661
SHAPE00331,46.31254,11.632565,1662
SHAPE00331,46.31245,11.631796,1663
SHAPE00331,46.312378,11.631041,1664
SHAPE00331,46.312344,11.630864,1665
SHAPE00331,46.312294,11.630749,1666
SHAPE00331,46.31223,11.63063,1667
SHAPE00331,46.312183,11.630569,1668
SHAPE00331,46.312122,11.630494,1669
SHAPE00331,46.31195,11.630336,1670
SHAPE00331,46.31183,11.630176,1671
SHAPE00331,46.311764,11.63003,1672
SHAPE00331,46.311703,11.62981,1673
SHAPE00331,46.31166,11.629502,1674
SHAPE00331,46.311623,11.629142,1675
SHAPE00331,46.31154,11.628256,1676
SHAPE00331,46.31152,11.627728,1677
SHAPE00331,46.311523,11.627287,1678
SHAPE00331,46.311554,11.626624,1679
SHAPE00331,46.311543,11.626154,1680
SHAPE00331,46.31151,11.625392,1681
SHAPE00331,46.311493,11.624516,1682
SHAPE00331,46.311478,11.623921,1683
SHAPE00331,46.311493,11.623478,1684
SHAPE00331,46.311554,11.622836,1685
SHAPE00331,46.311577,11.622458,1686
SHAPE00331,46.311546,11.622027,1687
SHAPE00331,46.311455,11.621494,1688
SHAPE00331,46.311356,11.620998,1689
SHAPE00331,46.311066,11.620028,1690
SHAPE00331,46.311058,11.619879,1691
SHAPE00331,46.31108,11.619542,1692
SHAPE00331,46.3115,11.61648,1693
SHAPE00331,46.31148,11.615514,1694
SHAPE00331,46.31148,11.615514,1695
SHAPE00331,46.311466,11.6146,1696
SHAPE00331,46.31142,11.61357,1697
SHAPE00331,46.311306,11.612637,1698
SHAPE00331,46.31125,11.61141,1699
SHAPE00331,46.310978,11.610744,1700
SHAPE00331,46.31074,11.610028,1701
SHAPE00331,46.310474,11.608949,1702
SHAPE00331,46.309963,11.607155,1703
SHAPE00331,46.30982,11.606589,1704
SHAPE00331,46.3096,11.605252,1705
SHAPE00331,46.30959,11.605193,1706
SHAPE00331,46.30956,11.605021,1707
SHAPE00331,46.309544,11.604918,1708
SHAPE00332,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE00332,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE00332,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE00332,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE00332,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE00332,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE00332,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE00332,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE00332,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE00332,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE00332,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE00332,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE00332,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE00332,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE00332,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE00332,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE00332,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE00332,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE00332,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE00332,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE00332,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE00332,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE00332,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE00332,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE00332,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE00332,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE00332,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE00332,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE00332,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE00332,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE00332,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE00332,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE00332,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE00332,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE00332,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE00332,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE00332,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE00332,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE00332,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE00332,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE00332,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE00332,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE00332,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE00332,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE00332,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE00332,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE00332,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE00332,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE00332,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE00332,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE00332,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE00332,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE00332,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE00332,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE00332,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE00332,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE00332,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE00332,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE00332,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE00332,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE00332,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE00332,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE00332,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE00332,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE00332,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE00332,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE00332,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE00332,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE00332,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE00332,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE00332,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE00332,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE00332,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE00332,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE00332,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE00332,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE00332,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE00332,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE00332,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE00332,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE00332,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE00332,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE00332,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE00332,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE00332,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE00332,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE00332,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE00332,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE00332,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE00332,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE00332,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE00332,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE00332,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE00332,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE00332,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE00332,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE00332,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE00332,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE00332,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE00332,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE00332,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE00332,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE00332,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE00332,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE00332,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE00332,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE00332,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE00332,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE00332,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE00332,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE00332,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE00332,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE00332,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE00332,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE00332,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE00332,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE00332,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE00332,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE00332,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE00332,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE00332,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE00332,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE00332,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE00332,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE00332,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE00332,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE00332,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE00332,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE00332,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE00332,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE00332,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE00332,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE00332,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE00332,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE00332,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE00332,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE00332,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE00332,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE00332,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE00332,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE00332,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE00332,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE00332,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE00332,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE00332,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE00332,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE00332,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE00332,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE00332,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE00332,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE00332,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE00332,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE00332,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE00332,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE00332,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE00332,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE00332,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE00332,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE00332,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE00332,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE00332,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE00332,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE00332,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE00332,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE00332,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE00332,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE00332,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE00332,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE00332,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE00332,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE00332,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE00332,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE00332,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE00332,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE00332,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE00332,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE00332,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE00332,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE00332,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE00332,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE00332,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE00332,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE00332,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE00332,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE00332,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE00332,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE00332,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE00332,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE00332,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE00332,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE00332,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE00332,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE00332,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE00332,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE00332,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE00332,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE00332,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE00332,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE00332,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE00332,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE00332,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE00332,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE00332,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE00332,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE00332,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE00332,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE00332,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE00332,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE00332,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE00332,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE00332,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE00332,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE00332,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE00332,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE00332,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE00332,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE00332,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE00332,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE00332,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE00332,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE00332,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE00332,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE00332,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE00332,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE00332,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE00332,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE00332,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE00332,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE00332,45.795517,11.106647,229
SHAPE00332,45.795662,11.106554,230
SHAPE00332,45.79586,11.106369,231
SHAPE00332,45.796017,11.10618,232
SHAPE00332,45.796234,11.105861,233
SHAPE00332,45.796463,11.105433,234
SHAPE00332,45.796463,11.105433,235
SHAPE00332,45.796577,11.105217,236
SHAPE00332,45.796665,11.105042,237
SHAPE00332,45.79691,11.104536,238
SHAPE00332,45.797073,11.104128,239
SHAPE00332,45.797195,11.103817,240
SHAPE00332,45.79732,11.103624,241
SHAPE00332,45.797695,11.103291,242
SHAPE00332,45.797882,11.103093,243
SHAPE00332,45.79805,11.102879,244
SHAPE00332,45.798203,11.102672,245
SHAPE00332,45.79842,11.102509,246
SHAPE00332,45.798584,11.102453,247
SHAPE00332,45.798717,11.1024,248
SHAPE00332,45.798786,11.102349,249
SHAPE00332,45.798832,11.102288,250
SHAPE00332,45.798897,11.102173,251
SHAPE00332,45.79895,11.102035,252
SHAPE00332,45.799007,11.101812,253
SHAPE00332,45.79906,11.101569,254
SHAPE00332,45.799107,11.101385,255
SHAPE00332,45.799187,11.101279,256
SHAPE00332,45.799263,11.101233,257
SHAPE00332,45.799355,11.101197,258
SHAPE00332,45.799526,11.101205,259
SHAPE00332,45.799698,11.101228,260
SHAPE00332,45.799908,11.101208,261
SHAPE00332,45.800045,11.10123,262
SHAPE00332,45.80022,11.101256,263
SHAPE00332,45.800285,11.101254,264
SHAPE00332,45.800404,11.101214,265
SHAPE00332,45.80053,11.101092,266
SHAPE00332,45.800686,11.100912,267
SHAPE00332,45.800797,11.100718,268
SHAPE00332,45.800873,11.100491,269
SHAPE00332,45.801178,11.099766,270
SHAPE00332,45.801308,11.099551,271
SHAPE00332,45.801533,11.099421,272
SHAPE00332,45.801838,11.099319,273
SHAPE00332,45.80205,11.099159,274
SHAPE00332,45.80235,11.099005,275
SHAPE00332,45.802505,11.098925,276
SHAPE00332,45.802616,11.098837,277
SHAPE00332,45.802853,11.098589,278
SHAPE00332,45.802937,11.098513,279
SHAPE00332,45.80299,11.098483,280
SHAPE00332,45.803112,11.098467,281
SHAPE00332,45.803226,11.098538,282
SHAPE00332,45.80339,11.098625,283
SHAPE00332,45.803566,11.098703,284
SHAPE00332,45.804047,11.098845,285
SHAPE00332,45.804146,11.098866,286
SHAPE00332,45.80425,11.098849,287
SHAPE00332,45.80435,11.098798,288
SHAPE00332,45.80444,11.098739,289
SHAPE00332,45.80456,11.098706,290
SHAPE00332,45.805145,11.098685,291
SHAPE00332,45.805405,11.098702,292
SHAPE00332,45.805557,11.098733,293
SHAPE00332,45.80571,11.098783,294
SHAPE00332,45.805786,11.098803,295
SHAPE00332,45.80587,11.098804,296
SHAPE00332,45.805973,11.098772,297
SHAPE00332,45.80632,11.098583,298
SHAPE00332,45.806423,11.098513,299
SHAPE00332,45.80657,11.098369,300
SHAPE00332,45.806686,11.098179,301
SHAPE00332,45.80679,11.098027,302
SHAPE00332,45.806904,11.097897,303
SHAPE00332,45.807068,11.097743,304
SHAPE00332,45.807156,11.097664,305
SHAPE00332,45.80723,11.097561,306
SHAPE00332,45.807293,11.097447,307
SHAPE00332,45.807354,11.097307,308
SHAPE00332,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE00332,45.80751,11.097136,310
SHAPE00332,45.8077,11.097046,311
SHAPE00332,45.8079,11.09698,312
SHAPE00332,45.808178,11.096967,313
SHAPE00332,45.808414,11.096926,314
SHAPE00332,45.808613,11.096839,315
SHAPE00332,45.808758,11.096754,316
SHAPE00332,45.808926,11.096613,317
SHAPE00332,45.80904,11.096492,318
SHAPE00332,45.80904,11.096492,319
SHAPE00332,45.809105,11.096426,320
SHAPE00332,45.80934,11.096014,321
SHAPE00332,45.809605,11.095613,322
SHAPE00332,45.809742,11.095501,323
SHAPE00332,45.809875,11.095514,324
SHAPE00332,45.810047,11.0956,325
SHAPE00332,45.810097,11.095636,326
SHAPE00332,45.81023,11.095726,327
SHAPE00332,45.810356,11.095796,328
SHAPE00332,45.81055,11.095789,329
SHAPE00332,45.81076,11.095839,330
SHAPE00332,45.811066,11.096085,331
SHAPE00332,45.81115,11.096149,332
SHAPE00332,45.81123,11.096199,333
SHAPE00332,45.81136,11.096217,334
SHAPE00332,45.81151,11.096194,335
SHAPE00332,45.811626,11.096145,336
SHAPE00332,45.812023,11.095881,337
SHAPE00332,45.812275,11.095701,338
SHAPE00332,45.812435,11.095534,339
SHAPE00332,45.81272,11.095128,340
SHAPE00332,45.812878,11.09498,341
SHAPE00332,45.813046,11.094876,342
SHAPE00332,45.81322,11.09485,343
SHAPE00332,45.81355,11.094839,344
SHAPE00332,45.81418,11.094766,345
SHAPE00332,45.814327,11.09479,346
SHAPE00332,45.814503,11.094892,347
SHAPE00332,45.814606,11.095017,348
SHAPE00332,45.814674,11.095122,349
SHAPE00332,45.815002,11.095602,350
SHAPE00332,45.815235,11.096027,351
SHAPE00332,45.815346,11.096375,352
SHAPE00332,45.815384,11.09645,353
SHAPE00332,45.815445,11.096491,354
SHAPE00332,45.815495,11.096481,355
SHAPE00332,45.815586,11.096442,356
SHAPE00332,45.81562,11.096415,357
SHAPE00332,45.815754,11.096013,358
SHAPE00332,45.815796,11.095571,359
SHAPE00332,45.81586,11.095343,360
SHAPE00332,45.81597,11.095242,361
SHAPE00332,45.816196,11.09518,362
SHAPE00332,45.81637,11.09511,363
SHAPE00332,45.816532,11.094953,364
SHAPE00332,45.816765,11.09478,365
SHAPE00332,45.816914,11.094601,366
SHAPE00332,45.816914,11.094601,367
SHAPE00332,45.816982,11.094519,368
SHAPE00332,45.817207,11.094233,369
SHAPE00332,45.817425,11.093912,370
SHAPE00332,45.817593,11.093572,371
SHAPE00332,45.81773,11.093277,372
SHAPE00332,45.817856,11.093084,373
SHAPE00332,45.818108,11.092663,374
SHAPE00332,45.818237,11.092399,375
SHAPE00332,45.818367,11.092108,376
SHAPE00332,45.818474,11.09194,377
SHAPE00332,45.81854,11.091839,378
SHAPE00332,45.81866,11.091692,379
SHAPE00332,45.81866,11.091692,380
SHAPE00332,45.818832,11.091482,381
SHAPE00332,45.818844,11.091473,382
SHAPE00332,45.819134,11.091192,383
SHAPE00332,45.819653,11.090929,384
SHAPE00332,45.82003,11.090749,385
SHAPE00332,45.820274,11.090686,386
SHAPE00332,45.820538,11.090642,387
SHAPE00332,45.820732,11.090683,388
SHAPE00332,45.820885,11.090731,389
SHAPE00332,45.821507,11.090966,390
SHAPE00332,45.821857,11.090948,391
SHAPE00332,45.82229,11.090887,392
SHAPE00332,45.822525,11.090783,393
SHAPE00332,45.82273,11.090677,394
SHAPE00332,45.822914,11.090494,395
SHAPE00332,45.823013,11.090335,396
SHAPE00332,45.823105,11.09008,397
SHAPE00332,45.82313,11.089854,398
SHAPE00332,45.823074,11.089504,399
SHAPE00332,45.822975,11.089068,400
SHAPE00332,45.822945,11.088927,401
SHAPE00332,45.82295,11.088801,402
SHAPE00332,45.822968,11.088704,403
SHAPE00332,45.823017,11.088634,404
SHAPE00332,45.823143,11.088528,405
SHAPE00332,45.82347,11.088099,406
SHAPE00332,45.82367,11.087711,407
SHAPE00332,45.823826,11.087316,408
SHAPE00332,45.82401,11.086735,409
SHAPE00332,45.82417,11.086346,410
SHAPE00332,45.82432,11.086116,411
SHAPE00332,45.824474,11.085883,412
SHAPE00332,45.82457,11.08569,413
SHAPE00332,45.824688,11.085577,414
SHAPE00332,45.82487,11.085472,415
SHAPE00332,45.825005,11.085323,416
SHAPE00332,45.82509,11.085176,417
SHAPE00332,45.82515,11.085052,418
SHAPE00332,45.825283,11.084424,419
SHAPE00332,45.82573,11.083419,420
SHAPE00332,45.825836,11.08325,421
SHAPE00332,45.82594,11.083174,422
SHAPE00332,45.826294,11.083067,423
SHAPE00332,45.82648,11.082914,424
SHAPE00332,45.826626,11.082644,425
SHAPE00332,45.826767,11.082145,426
SHAPE00332,45.826836,11.081921,427
SHAPE00332,45.82693,11.081694,428
SHAPE00332,45.826992,11.081587,429
SHAPE00332,45.827118,11.081511,430
SHAPE00332,45.82721,11.081407,431
SHAPE00332,45.82736,11.08111,432
SHAPE00332,45.827454,11.081,433
SHAPE00332,45.827682,11.080876,434
SHAPE00332,45.827843,11.080733,435
SHAPE00332,45.828094,11.080271,436
SHAPE00332,45.828247,11.079998,437
SHAPE00332,45.828312,11.079941,438
SHAPE00332,45.828445,11.079924,439
SHAPE00332,45.828583,11.079837,440
SHAPE00332,45.828712,11.079691,441
SHAPE00332,45.828808,11.079479,442
SHAPE00332,45.828873,11.079368,443
SHAPE00332,45.828987,11.079274,444
SHAPE00332,45.82907,11.079152,445
SHAPE00332,45.829147,11.078897,446
SHAPE00332,45.82917,11.078829,447
SHAPE00332,45.829216,11.078777,448
SHAPE00332,45.829258,11.078773,449
SHAPE00332,45.829296,11.078817,450
SHAPE00332,45.829388,11.079045,451
SHAPE00332,45.82952,11.079196,452
SHAPE00332,45.82973,11.07945,453
SHAPE00332,45.829872,11.079844,454
SHAPE00332,45.82997,11.080396,455
SHAPE00332,45.8301,11.080824,456
SHAPE00332,45.83021,11.081129,457
SHAPE00332,45.830296,11.081303,458
SHAPE00332,45.83048,11.081361,459
SHAPE00332,45.830612,11.081244,460
SHAPE00332,45.830715,11.080991,461
SHAPE00332,45.830856,11.080509,462
SHAPE00332,45.83106,11.079332,463
SHAPE00332,45.83107,11.079134,464
SHAPE00332,45.831127,11.078995,465
SHAPE00332,45.831245,11.078931,466
SHAPE00332,45.83142,11.078919,467
SHAPE00332,45.83156,11.078857,468
SHAPE00332,45.831627,11.07875,469
SHAPE00332,45.831646,11.078597,470
SHAPE00332,45.831635,11.078277,471
SHAPE00332,45.83162,11.078069,472
SHAPE00332,45.831654,11.077869,473
SHAPE00332,45.83176,11.077678,474
SHAPE00332,45.83196,11.07747,475
SHAPE00332,45.83209,11.077364,476
SHAPE00332,45.83261,11.077041,477
SHAPE00332,45.83278,11.076993,478
SHAPE00332,45.832977,11.076985,479
SHAPE00332,45.83315,11.077014,480
SHAPE00332,45.83333,11.076998,481
SHAPE00332,45.83352,11.076886,482
SHAPE00332,45.83377,11.07674,483
SHAPE00332,45.83417,11.076602,484
SHAPE00332,45.835106,11.076304,485
SHAPE00332,45.8356,11.076201,486
SHAPE00332,45.83588,11.076189,487
SHAPE00332,45.836296,11.076239,488
SHAPE00332,45.83645,11.076294,489
SHAPE00332,45.836517,11.07636,490
SHAPE00332,45.836567,11.076479,491
SHAPE00332,45.836613,11.076725,492
SHAPE00332,45.83661,11.076855,493
SHAPE00332,45.83661,11.076855,494
SHAPE00332,45.836586,11.077468,495
SHAPE00332,45.836628,11.077703,496
SHAPE00332,45.83674,11.077871,497
SHAPE00332,45.83687,11.078011,498
SHAPE00332,45.836994,11.078072,499
SHAPE00332,45.83724,11.07806,500
SHAPE00332,45.837326,11.078004,501
SHAPE00332,45.837437,11.077917,502
SHAPE00332,45.83753,11.077886,503
SHAPE00332,45.83771,11.07794,504
SHAPE00332,45.837963,11.078049,505
SHAPE00332,45.838203,11.078032,506
SHAPE00332,45.83842,11.07797,507
SHAPE00332,45.83862,11.077846,508
SHAPE00332,45.83879,11.077686,509
SHAPE00332,45.83891,11.077529,510
SHAPE00332,45.839203,11.076954,511
SHAPE00332,45.83935,11.076679,512
SHAPE00332,45.83944,11.07655,513
SHAPE00332,45.839558,11.076461,514
SHAPE00332,45.839718,11.076426,515
SHAPE00332,45.839893,11.076418,516
SHAPE00332,45.84014,11.076452,517
SHAPE00332,45.840363,11.076372,518
SHAPE00332,45.840702,11.076197,519
SHAPE00332,45.84091,11.076088,520
SHAPE00332,45.84106,11.076084,521
SHAPE00332,45.841324,11.076083,522
SHAPE00332,45.84165,11.076049,523
SHAPE00332,45.84179,11.076115,524
SHAPE00332,45.841858,11.076204,525
SHAPE00332,45.842007,11.076494,526
SHAPE00332,45.84214,11.076784,527
SHAPE00332,45.842266,11.0769,528
SHAPE00332,45.84248,11.076943,529
SHAPE00332,45.842697,11.076866,530
SHAPE00332,45.843063,11.076571,531
SHAPE00332,45.843212,11.076401,532
SHAPE00332,45.843353,11.076214,533
SHAPE00332,45.84356,11.076077,534
SHAPE00332,45.84376,11.075862,535
SHAPE00332,45.843876,11.075627,536
SHAPE00332,45.84395,11.075413,537
SHAPE00332,45.84396,11.075195,538
SHAPE00332,45.843964,11.074913,539
SHAPE00332,45.84401,11.074794,540
SHAPE00332,45.844116,11.074669,541
SHAPE00332,45.844475,11.074383,542
SHAPE00332,45.844822,11.074183,543
SHAPE00332,45.844975,11.074167,544
SHAPE00332,45.844975,11.074167,545
SHAPE00332,45.845013,11.074163,546
SHAPE00332,45.84515,11.074184,547
SHAPE00332,45.845287,11.07426,548
SHAPE00332,45.84558,11.07435,549
SHAPE00332,45.845867,11.074363,550
SHAPE00332,45.846733,11.074205,551
SHAPE00332,45.846924,11.074142,552
SHAPE00332,45.847054,11.074004,553
SHAPE00332,45.847137,11.073766,554
SHAPE00332,45.847244,11.073547,555
SHAPE00332,45.84727,11.073266,556
SHAPE00332,45.84725,11.073068,557
SHAPE00332,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE00332,45.8473,11.072699,559
SHAPE00332,45.847458,11.072524,560
SHAPE00332,45.847946,11.072426,561
SHAPE00332,45.848343,11.072488,562
SHAPE00332,45.84875,11.072655,563
SHAPE00332,45.848904,11.072702,564
SHAPE00332,45.849037,11.072668,565
SHAPE00332,45.84925,11.072512,566
SHAPE00332,45.84937,11.072332,567
SHAPE00332,45.849457,11.072234,568
SHAPE00332,45.84956,11.072227,569
SHAPE00332,45.84965,11.072292,570
SHAPE00332,45.8497,11.072523,571
SHAPE00332,45.849834,11.072811,572
SHAPE00332,45.849995,11.072958,573
SHAPE00332,45.85022,11.073131,574
SHAPE00332,45.85038,11.073219,575
SHAPE00332,45.85049,11.073256,576
SHAPE00332,45.850594,11.07325,577
SHAPE00332,45.85069,11.073218,578
SHAPE00332,45.850796,11.073138,579
SHAPE00332,45.850918,11.073048,580
SHAPE00332,45.850937,11.073035,581
SHAPE00332,45.850937,11.073035,582
SHAPE00332,45.850918,11.073048,583
SHAPE00332,45.850952,11.073142,584
SHAPE00332,45.851025,11.073246,585
SHAPE00332,45.8511,11.073236,586
SHAPE00332,45.85123,11.07315,587
SHAPE00332,45.851406,11.073027,588
SHAPE00332,45.85157,11.073002,589
SHAPE00332,45.851723,11.073095,590
SHAPE00332,45.85195,11.073408,591
SHAPE00332,45.852036,11.073648,592
SHAPE00332,45.852177,11.074362,593
SHAPE00332,45.85225,11.074638,594
SHAPE00332,45.852364,11.074777,595
SHAPE00332,45.853123,11.074897,596
SHAPE00332,45.853992,11.075319,597
SHAPE00332,45.854347,11.075437,598
SHAPE00332,45.854614,11.075377,599
SHAPE00332,45.855602,11.075407,600
SHAPE00332,45.85571,11.075526,601
SHAPE00332,45.85578,11.075704,602
SHAPE00332,45.855797,11.075958,603
SHAPE00332,45.85581,11.076254,604
SHAPE00332,45.855896,11.076477,605
SHAPE00332,45.856026,11.076687,606
SHAPE00332,45.856205,11.076922,607
SHAPE00332,45.85631,11.077352,608
SHAPE00332,45.85626,11.077845,609
SHAPE00332,45.856247,11.07793,610
SHAPE00332,45.856205,11.078125,611
SHAPE00332,45.856007,11.078313,612
SHAPE00332,45.85576,11.078472,613
SHAPE00332,45.85562,11.078649,614
SHAPE00332,45.855576,11.078846,615
SHAPE00332,45.855576,11.079115,616
SHAPE00332,45.855625,11.079326,617
SHAPE00332,45.85584,11.079604,618
SHAPE00332,45.85631,11.079734,619
SHAPE00332,45.856335,11.079732,620
SHAPE00332,45.856335,11.079732,621
SHAPE00332,45.85687,11.079691,622
SHAPE00332,45.857067,11.079679,623
SHAPE00332,45.85721,11.079743,624
SHAPE00332,45.857338,11.079924,625
SHAPE00332,45.857384,11.080098,626
SHAPE00332,45.85738,11.080365,627
SHAPE00332,45.85732,11.080621,628
SHAPE00332,45.8572,11.08087,629
SHAPE00332,45.857132,11.081199,630
SHAPE00332,45.85714,11.081548,631
SHAPE00332,45.857117,11.081849,632
SHAPE00332,45.857,11.082201,633
SHAPE00332,45.856598,11.08285,634
SHAPE00332,45.85619,11.083689,635
SHAPE00332,45.85599,11.08387,636
SHAPE00332,45.85578,11.083982,637
SHAPE00332,45.855564,11.084191,638
SHAPE00332,45.85545,11.084482,639
SHAPE00332,45.855343,11.084793,640
SHAPE00332,45.855206,11.085631,641
SHAPE00332,45.85523,11.086186,642
SHAPE00332,45.855415,11.086583,643
SHAPE00332,45.855675,11.086638,644
SHAPE00332,45.85584,11.086514,645
SHAPE00332,45.855957,11.086328,646
SHAPE00332,45.856285,11.086081,647
SHAPE00332,45.85653,11.085917,648
SHAPE00332,45.856697,11.08583,649
SHAPE00332,45.85692,11.085815,650
SHAPE00332,45.857,11.085804,651
SHAPE00332,45.857235,11.085767,652
SHAPE00332,45.85761,11.085337,653
SHAPE00332,45.85769,11.085277,654
SHAPE00332,45.85777,11.085225,655
SHAPE00332,45.85777,11.085225,656
SHAPE00332,45.857925,11.085126,657
SHAPE00332,45.85901,11.084123,658
SHAPE00332,45.859184,11.084085,659
SHAPE00332,45.85928,11.084149,660
SHAPE00332,45.859314,11.084098,661
SHAPE00332,45.85932,11.084051,662
SHAPE00332,45.859318,11.083946,663
SHAPE00332,45.859325,11.083888,664
SHAPE00332,45.859367,11.083885,665
SHAPE00332,45.859436,11.083965,666
SHAPE00332,45.85954,11.084119,667
SHAPE00332,45.859673,11.084341,668
SHAPE00332,45.859787,11.084495,669
SHAPE00332,45.859898,11.084565,670
SHAPE00332,45.860035,11.084605,671
SHAPE00332,45.86019,11.084628,672
SHAPE00332,45.860226,11.084423,673
SHAPE00332,45.860233,11.084022,674
SHAPE00332,45.860275,11.084028,675
SHAPE00332,45.860447,11.084057,676
SHAPE00332,45.86065,11.084149,677
SHAPE00332,45.860764,11.084149,678
SHAPE00332,45.86085,11.084181,679
SHAPE00332,45.86091,11.084203,680
SHAPE00332,45.860973,11.084207,681
SHAPE00332,45.86101,11.084169,682
SHAPE00332,45.861046,11.084085,683
SHAPE00332,45.861088,11.083936,684
SHAPE00332,45.86115,11.083812,685
SHAPE00332,45.861263,11.083675,686
SHAPE00332,45.8614,11.083475,687
SHAPE00332,45.861473,11.083272,688
SHAPE00332,45.861526,11.08306,689
SHAPE00332,45.86163,11.082796,690
SHAPE00332,45.861717,11.082647,691
SHAPE00332,45.86182,11.082482,692
SHAPE00332,45.861843,11.082435,693
SHAPE00332,45.861843,11.082435,694
SHAPE00332,45.86192,11.082265,695
SHAPE00332,45.86199,11.082072,696
SHAPE00332,45.86222,11.081134,697
SHAPE00332,45.86226,11.080894,698
SHAPE00332,45.862263,11.08066,699
SHAPE00332,45.862232,11.078814,700
SHAPE00332,45.862255,11.078531,701
SHAPE00332,45.862602,11.076566,702
SHAPE00332,45.862606,11.07633,703
SHAPE00332,45.86257,11.076201,704
SHAPE00332,45.862514,11.075987,705
SHAPE00332,45.86251,11.075798,706
SHAPE00332,45.86254,11.075647,707
SHAPE00332,45.86264,11.075489,708
SHAPE00332,45.86264,11.075489,709
SHAPE00332,45.862926,11.075022,710
SHAPE00332,45.863255,11.07461,711
SHAPE00332,45.86358,11.07425,712
SHAPE00332,45.86405,11.07383,713
SHAPE00332,45.864285,11.073675,714
SHAPE00332,45.864468,11.073619,715
SHAPE00332,45.864624,11.073581,716
SHAPE00332,45.86477,11.073573,717
SHAPE00332,45.864876,11.073596,718
SHAPE00332,45.864983,11.073643,719
SHAPE00332,45.865395,11.07397,720
SHAPE00332,45.865456,11.074004,721
SHAPE00332,45.865604,11.074045,722
SHAPE00332,45.865723,11.074091,723
SHAPE00332,45.865894,11.074017,724
SHAPE00332,45.865982,11.07397,725
SHAPE00332,45.866135,11.0739,726
SHAPE00332,45.866398,11.073856,727
SHAPE00332,45.86653,11.073895,728
SHAPE00332,45.86653,11.073895,729
SHAPE00332,45.866665,11.073932,730
SHAPE00332,45.866783,11.073998,731
SHAPE00332,45.866825,11.07402,732
SHAPE00332,45.86696,11.074115,733
SHAPE00332,45.86711,11.074151,734
SHAPE00332,45.867172,11.074153,735
SHAPE00332,45.867237,11.074144,736
SHAPE00332,45.867413,11.074068,737
SHAPE00332,45.867443,11.074039,738
SHAPE00332,45.868,11.073599,739
SHAPE00332,45.8681,11.073528,740
SHAPE00332,45.868336,11.073359,741
SHAPE00332,45.86847,11.073254,742
SHAPE00332,45.86847,11.073254,743
SHAPE00332,45.868706,11.073071,744
SHAPE00332,45.86875,11.07305,745
SHAPE00332,45.869495,11.072698,746
SHAPE00332,45.869766,11.072421,747
SHAPE00332,45.869877,11.072327,748
SHAPE00332,45.87055,11.071912,749
SHAPE00332,45.871025,11.071726,750
SHAPE00332,45.87106,11.071713,751
SHAPE00332,45.871502,11.071647,752
SHAPE00332,45.871914,11.07163,753
SHAPE00332,45.872265,11.071636,754
SHAPE00332,45.872265,11.071636,755
SHAPE00332,45.87239,11.071638,756
SHAPE00332,45.87246,11.071645,757
SHAPE00332,45.872597,11.071739,758
SHAPE00332,45.872833,11.072025,759
SHAPE00332,45.872917,11.072035,760
SHAPE00332,45.87298,11.071984,761
SHAPE00332,45.87299,11.071863,762
SHAPE00332,45.87294,11.071781,763
SHAPE00332,45.87274,11.071561,764
SHAPE00332,45.872562,11.071342,765
SHAPE00332,45.87242,11.071196,766
SHAPE00332,45.872265,11.071146,767
SHAPE00332,45.872116,11.071179,768
SHAPE00332,45.871975,11.071269,769
SHAPE00332,45.87189,11.071277,770
SHAPE00332,45.87185,11.071228,771
SHAPE00332,45.871845,11.071151,772
SHAPE00332,45.871883,11.071084,773
SHAPE00332,45.872025,11.071043,774
SHAPE00332,45.872787,11.070776,775
SHAPE00332,45.873898,11.07039,776
SHAPE00332,45.873966,11.070302,777
SHAPE00332,45.87396,11.070201,778
SHAPE00332,45.873886,11.070143,779
SHAPE00332,45.873806,11.070143,780
SHAPE00332,45.873463,11.07023,781
SHAPE00332,45.87339,11.070234,782
SHAPE00332,45.8733,11.070168,783
SHAPE00332,45.87326,11.070089,784
SHAPE00332,45.873306,11.069993,785
SHAPE00332,45.873497,11.069906,786
SHAPE00332,45.874203,11.069834,787
SHAPE00332,45.874367,11.069827,788
SHAPE00332,45.874367,11.069827,789
SHAPE00332,45.874603,11.069818,790
SHAPE00332,45.874973,11.069805,791
SHAPE00332,45.875076,11.069752,792
SHAPE00332,45.87515,11.069571,793
SHAPE00332,45.8751,11.069391,794
SHAPE00332,45.874855,11.069278,795
SHAPE00332,45.874603,11.069215,796
SHAPE00332,45.874447,11.069206,797
SHAPE00332,45.87425,11.069256,798
SHAPE00332,45.87408,11.069385,799
SHAPE00332,45.87397,11.069452,800
SHAPE00332,45.873898,11.069462,801
SHAPE00332,45.873837,11.069399,802
SHAPE00332,45.873848,11.069248,803
SHAPE00332,45.87401,11.069155,804
SHAPE00332,45.874386,11.068982,805
SHAPE00332,45.87499,11.068679,806
SHAPE00332,45.875206,11.068665,807
SHAPE00332,45.875454,11.068764,808
SHAPE00332,45.875484,11.06881,809
SHAPE00332,45.875484,11.06881,810
SHAPE00332,45.87566,11.069047,811
SHAPE00332,45.875874,11.069385,812
SHAPE00332,45.875965,11.069645,813
SHAPE00332,45.87601,11.06989,814
SHAPE00332,45.876015,11.070284,815
SHAPE00332,45.87595,11.07068,816
SHAPE00332,45.875957,11.070827,817
SHAPE00332,45.875996,11.070898,818
SHAPE00332,45.876064,11.070926,819
SHAPE00332,45.876133,11.070804,820
SHAPE00332,45.876152,11.070603,821
SHAPE00332,45.8762,11.07019,822
SHAPE00332,45.876373,11.069375,823
SHAPE00332,45.876522,11.069027,824
SHAPE00332,45.87661,11.068936,825
SHAPE00332,45.876846,11.068698,826
SHAPE00332,45.87692,11.06859,827
SHAPE00332,45.876923,11.068487,828
SHAPE00332,45.876858,11.068419,829
SHAPE00332,45.876736,11.068408,830
SHAPE00332,45.876465,11.068548,831
SHAPE00332,45.876366,11.068543,832
SHAPE00332,45.87626,11.068495,833
SHAPE00332,45.876236,11.068379,834
SHAPE00332,45.876312,11.068254,835
SHAPE00332,45.876457,11.068215,836
SHAPE00332,45.876663,11.068143,837
SHAPE00332,45.87676,11.068104,838
SHAPE00332,45.87686,11.067955,839
SHAPE00332,45.87713,11.067279,840
SHAPE00332,45.877197,11.067132,841
SHAPE00332,45.87765,11.066703,842
SHAPE00332,45.877853,11.066259,843
SHAPE00332,45.87808,11.065599,844
SHAPE00332,45.878075,11.065467,845
SHAPE00332,45.878,11.0654,846
SHAPE00332,45.87793,11.065463,847
SHAPE00332,45.877827,11.065924,848
SHAPE00332,45.87769,11.066089,849
SHAPE00332,45.87749,11.066208,850
SHAPE00332,45.877266,11.066392,851
SHAPE00332,45.877182,11.066427,852
SHAPE00332,45.87709,11.066398,853
SHAPE00332,45.877083,11.066301,854
SHAPE00332,45.877125,11.066181,855
SHAPE00332,45.87737,11.066036,856
SHAPE00332,45.877525,11.065949,857
SHAPE00332,45.877655,11.065817,858
SHAPE00332,45.87774,11.065679,859
SHAPE00332,45.877743,11.065606,860
SHAPE00332,45.877728,11.065531,861
SHAPE00332,45.877666,11.065464,862
SHAPE00332,45.877586,11.06548,863
SHAPE00332,45.877537,11.065572,864
SHAPE00332,45.877457,11.065673,865
SHAPE00332,45.87731,11.065768,866
SHAPE00332,45.87731,11.065768,867
SHAPE00332,45.877254,11.065804,868
SHAPE00332,45.876957,11.065915,869
SHAPE00332,45.87682,11.065999,870
SHAPE00332,45.876694,11.06612,871
SHAPE00332,45.87663,11.066294,872
SHAPE00332,45.876583,11.066413,873
SHAPE00332,45.87652,11.066495,874
SHAPE00332,45.87643,11.066451,875
SHAPE00332,45.876392,11.066306,876
SHAPE00332,45.876442,11.066136,877
SHAPE00332,45.876564,11.066022,878
SHAPE00332,45.876938,11.065534,879
SHAPE00332,45.877247,11.065343,880
SHAPE00332,45.877388,11.065214,881
SHAPE00332,45.877495,11.06499,882
SHAPE00332,45.877518,11.064793,883
SHAPE00332,45.877495,11.064609,884
SHAPE00332,45.877388,11.064405,885
SHAPE00332,45.877388,11.064267,886
SHAPE00332,45.8775,11.064094,887
SHAPE00332,45.877655,11.063905,888
SHAPE00332,45.877834,11.063677,889
SHAPE00332,45.87794,11.063596,890
SHAPE00332,45.878036,11.063588,891
SHAPE00332,45.87817,11.063587,892
SHAPE00332,45.878292,11.063583,893
SHAPE00332,45.87836,11.063532,894
SHAPE00332,45.87845,11.063457,895
SHAPE00332,45.878532,11.063414,896
SHAPE00332,45.878616,11.063401,897
SHAPE00332,45.878662,11.063427,898
SHAPE00332,45.878662,11.063427,899
SHAPE00332,45.87877,11.063489,900
SHAPE00332,45.878944,11.063582,901
SHAPE00332,45.879036,11.063622,902
SHAPE00332,45.87932,11.063733,903
SHAPE00332,45.879383,11.06371,904
SHAPE00332,45.87948,11.063591,905
SHAPE00332,45.879795,11.063479,906
SHAPE00332,45.88003,11.063418,907
SHAPE00332,45.880276,11.063327,908
SHAPE00332,45.880463,11.063275,909
SHAPE00332,45.880646,11.063108,910
SHAPE00332,45.880863,11.062837,911
SHAPE00332,45.881084,11.062582,912
SHAPE00332,45.88183,11.062678,913
SHAPE00332,45.8822,11.062619,914
SHAPE00332,45.882515,11.062606,915
SHAPE00332,45.88261,11.062581,916
SHAPE00332,45.88261,11.062581,917
SHAPE00332,45.882656,11.06257,918
SHAPE00332,45.882828,11.062515,919
SHAPE00332,45.88302,11.062402,920
SHAPE00332,45.883305,11.062222,921
SHAPE00332,45.88366,11.061989,922
SHAPE00332,45.88395,11.061709,923
SHAPE00332,45.884186,11.061455,924
SHAPE00332,45.884636,11.061066,925
SHAPE00332,45.884968,11.060772,926
SHAPE00332,45.88505,11.060666,927
SHAPE00332,45.88515,11.06048,928
SHAPE00332,45.885334,11.059994,929
SHAPE00332,45.885372,11.059884,930
SHAPE00332,45.885372,11.059884,931
SHAPE00332,45.885426,11.059733,932
SHAPE00332,45.885624,11.05918,933
SHAPE00332,45.88598,11.057878,934
SHAPE00332,45.886024,11.05779,935
SHAPE00332,45.8861,11.057715,936
SHAPE00332,45.88625,11.057627,937
SHAPE00332,45.886383,11.057548,938
SHAPE00332,45.886497,11.057442,939
SHAPE00332,45.88659,11.05733,940
SHAPE00332,45.88665,11.057231,941
SHAPE00332,45.88683,11.056876,942
SHAPE00332,45.886974,11.056543,943
SHAPE00332,45.88711,11.056133,944
SHAPE00332,45.887234,11.055647,945
SHAPE00332,45.88729,11.055397,946
SHAPE00332,45.887325,11.055206,947
SHAPE00332,45.88736,11.054938,948
SHAPE00332,45.887375,11.054723,949
SHAPE00332,45.88738,11.054466,950
SHAPE00332,45.887363,11.054274,951
SHAPE00332,45.887306,11.053983,952
SHAPE00332,45.88729,11.053854,953
SHAPE00332,45.887283,11.053717,954
SHAPE00332,45.887287,11.053607,955
SHAPE00332,45.887302,11.053418,956
SHAPE00332,45.887386,11.052585,957
SHAPE00332,45.88738,11.052144,958
SHAPE00332,45.887318,11.051726,959
SHAPE00332,45.887146,11.050715,960
SHAPE00332,45.887135,11.050647,961
SHAPE00332,45.887135,11.050647,962
SHAPE00332,45.887127,11.050609,963
SHAPE00332,45.88695,11.049232,964
SHAPE00332,45.886776,11.048807,965
SHAPE00332,45.886387,11.047891,966
SHAPE00332,45.886204,11.047381,967
SHAPE00332,45.88608,11.046885,968
SHAPE00332,45.886013,11.046581,969
SHAPE00332,45.885994,11.046291,970
SHAPE00332,45.88602,11.046034,971
SHAPE00332,45.886036,11.045949,972
SHAPE00332,45.88605,11.0459,973
SHAPE00332,45.88608,11.045863,974
SHAPE00332,45.88612,11.045825,975
SHAPE00332,45.88636,11.045664,976
SHAPE00332,45.886456,11.045623,977
SHAPE00332,45.886536,11.045579,978
SHAPE00332,45.886635,11.045509,979
SHAPE00332,45.886684,11.04545,980
SHAPE00332,45.886707,11.04539,981
SHAPE00332,45.886715,11.045331,982
SHAPE00332,45.88671,11.045259,983
SHAPE00332,45.886684,11.045175,984
SHAPE00332,45.886673,11.045137,985
SHAPE00332,45.886566,11.044771,986
SHAPE00332,45.88656,11.044706,987
SHAPE00332,45.886562,11.044664,988
SHAPE00332,45.886562,11.044664,989
SHAPE00332,45.886578,11.04463,990
SHAPE00332,45.88671,11.044449,991
SHAPE00332,45.887123,11.043785,992
SHAPE00332,45.887432,11.043241,993
SHAPE00332,45.88715,11.042898,994
SHAPE00332,45.887142,11.042795,995
SHAPE00332,45.887146,11.04183,996
SHAPE00332,45.887157,11.041698,997
SHAPE00332,45.887207,11.041387,998
SHAPE00332,45.88723,11.041199,999
SHAPE00332,45.887295,11.040652,1000
SHAPE00332,45.887295,11.040496,1001
SHAPE00332,45.88729,11.04048,1002
SHAPE00332,45.88727,11.040365,1003
SHAPE00332,45.887268,11.040323,1004
SHAPE00332,45.88726,11.040196,1005
SHAPE00332,45.887257,11.040132,1006
SHAPE00332,45.887196,11.039227,1007
SHAPE00332,45.887146,11.038225,1008
SHAPE00332,45.887135,11.037997,1009
SHAPE00332,45.887123,11.037792,1010
SHAPE00332,45.887115,11.037603,1011
SHAPE00332,45.8871,11.037331,1012
SHAPE00332,45.887085,11.037037,1013
SHAPE00332,45.887077,11.036849,1014
SHAPE00332,45.887074,11.036718,1015
SHAPE00332,45.887066,11.036634,1016
SHAPE00332,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE00332,45.88705,11.036108,1018
SHAPE00332,45.887047,11.035899,1019
SHAPE00332,45.887062,11.035684,1020
SHAPE00332,45.887074,11.035437,1021
SHAPE00332,45.88709,11.035419,1022
SHAPE00332,45.887104,11.035399,1023
SHAPE00332,45.88712,11.035376,1024
SHAPE00332,45.887135,11.035323,1025
SHAPE00332,45.887142,11.03529,1026
SHAPE00332,45.887142,11.035251,1027
SHAPE00332,45.88713,11.035191,1028
SHAPE00332,45.887146,11.034952,1029
SHAPE00332,45.887154,11.034903,1030
SHAPE00332,45.887226,11.034539,1031
SHAPE00332,45.887226,11.034539,1032
SHAPE00332,45.887154,11.034903,1033
SHAPE00332,45.887146,11.034952,1034
SHAPE00332,45.887096,11.035118,1035
SHAPE00332,45.887062,11.035086,1036
SHAPE00332,45.88702,11.035069,1037
SHAPE00332,45.886986,11.03507,1038
SHAPE00332,45.886932,11.035097,1039
SHAPE00332,45.88686,11.035062,1040
SHAPE00332,45.886784,11.034983,1041
SHAPE00332,45.886772,11.034801,1042
SHAPE00332,45.88671,11.034412,1043
SHAPE00332,45.886673,11.034125,1044
SHAPE00332,45.88666,11.033973,1045
SHAPE00332,45.88666,11.03396,1046
SHAPE00332,45.88666,11.03391,1047
SHAPE00332,45.88666,11.033834,1048
SHAPE00332,45.886665,11.033736,1049
SHAPE00332,45.886665,11.033647,1050
SHAPE00332,45.88668,11.033449,1051
SHAPE00332,45.88669,11.033372,1052
SHAPE00332,45.886696,11.033302,1053
SHAPE00332,45.886715,11.033268,1054
SHAPE00332,45.886726,11.033226,1055
SHAPE00332,45.886726,11.033181,1056
SHAPE00332,45.886784,11.033154,1057
SHAPE00332,45.886818,11.033149,1058
SHAPE00332,45.886894,11.033157,1059
SHAPE00332,45.88738,11.033216,1060
SHAPE00332,45.887596,11.033259,1061
SHAPE00332,45.887833,11.033342,1062
SHAPE00332,45.88808,11.033437,1063
SHAPE00332,45.888325,11.033536,1064
SHAPE00332,45.88869,11.033694,1065
SHAPE00332,45.889263,11.033818,1066
SHAPE00332,45.889427,11.033857,1067
SHAPE00332,45.889984,11.033973,1068
SHAPE00332,45.890423,11.034215,1069
SHAPE00332,45.890533,11.034298,1070
SHAPE00332,45.890583,11.034336,1071
SHAPE00332,45.890636,11.034385,1072
SHAPE00332,45.890682,11.034444,1073
SHAPE00332,45.8907,11.034469,1074
SHAPE00332,45.890724,11.034527,1075
SHAPE00332,45.890736,11.034587,1076
SHAPE00332,45.890762,11.034714,1077
SHAPE00332,45.89077,11.034789,1078
SHAPE00332,45.89079,11.034861,1079
SHAPE00332,45.89082,11.034921,1080
SHAPE00332,45.89086,11.034966,1081
SHAPE00332,45.89091,11.034992,1082
SHAPE00332,45.89096,11.034999,1083
SHAPE00332,45.89101,11.034986,1084
SHAPE00332,45.891056,11.034954,1085
SHAPE00332,45.89109,11.034911,1086
SHAPE00332,45.891117,11.034858,1087
SHAPE00332,45.891136,11.034796,1088
SHAPE00332,45.891144,11.034731,1089
SHAPE00332,45.891132,11.03464,1090
SHAPE00332,45.8911,11.034559,1091
SHAPE00332,45.891052,11.034497,1092
SHAPE00332,45.89103,11.034477,1093
SHAPE00332,45.891,11.034464,1094
SHAPE00332,45.89097,11.034457,1095
SHAPE00332,45.890923,11.03446,1096
SHAPE00332,45.890873,11.03448,1097
SHAPE00332,45.890797,11.034415,1098
SHAPE00332,45.890747,11.034375,1099
SHAPE00332,45.89073,11.034368,1100
SHAPE00332,45.890614,11.034236,1101
SHAPE00332,45.890522,11.03416,1102
SHAPE00332,45.89045,11.034108,1103
SHAPE00332,45.890385,11.034075,1104
SHAPE00332,45.890244,11.034032,1105
SHAPE00332,45.890244,11.034032,1106
SHAPE00332,45.890026,11.033966,1107
SHAPE00332,45.889984,11.033973,1108
SHAPE00332,45.890423,11.034215,1109
SHAPE00332,45.890533,11.034298,1110
SHAPE00332,45.890583,11.034336,1111
SHAPE00332,45.890636,11.034385,1112
SHAPE00332,45.890682,11.034444,1113
SHAPE00332,45.8907,11.034469,1114
SHAPE00332,45.890724,11.034527,1115
SHAPE00332,45.890736,11.034587,1116
SHAPE00332,45.890762,11.034714,1117
SHAPE00332,45.89077,11.034789,1118
SHAPE00332,45.89079,11.034861,1119
SHAPE00332,45.89082,11.034921,1120
SHAPE00332,45.89086,11.034966,1121
SHAPE00332,45.89091,11.035111,1122
SHAPE00332,45.89097,11.035336,1123
SHAPE00332,45.890965,11.035457,1124
SHAPE00332,45.890965,11.035538,1125
SHAPE00332,45.890965,11.036715,1126
SHAPE00332,45.892326,11.036746,1127
SHAPE00332,45.89302,11.036782,1128
SHAPE00332,45.8931,11.036795,1129
SHAPE00332,45.892868,11.037423,1130
SHAPE00332,45.89283,11.037529,1131
SHAPE00332,45.89272,11.037526,1132
SHAPE00332,45.892647,11.037525,1133
SHAPE00332,45.89231,11.03752,1134
SHAPE00332,45.892086,11.037518,1135
SHAPE00333,45.92871,11.072318,1
SHAPE00333,45.928516,11.073293,2
SHAPE00333,45.9285,11.07338,3
SHAPE00333,45.928444,11.073743,4
SHAPE00333,45.92842,11.073852,5
SHAPE00333,45.9283,11.074492,6
SHAPE00333,45.928226,11.074873,7
SHAPE00333,45.928135,11.075354,8
SHAPE00333,45.92812,11.075444,9
SHAPE00333,45.928066,11.075704,10
SHAPE00333,45.928017,11.075982,11
SHAPE00333,45.92796,11.076291,12
SHAPE00333,45.92788,11.076721,13
SHAPE00333,45.92788,11.076721,14
SHAPE00333,45.92787,11.076756,15
SHAPE00333,45.92785,11.076965,16
SHAPE00333,45.927834,11.07731,17
SHAPE00333,45.927845,11.078186,18
SHAPE00333,45.927845,11.078326,19
SHAPE00333,45.927803,11.07843,20
SHAPE00333,45.927723,11.07853,21
SHAPE00333,45.927883,11.078929,22
SHAPE00333,45.928165,11.079451,23
SHAPE00333,45.92835,11.079837,24
SHAPE00333,45.92883,11.080661,25
SHAPE00333,45.928963,11.080892,26
SHAPE00333,45.9295,11.081629,27
SHAPE00333,45.9305,11.082689,28
SHAPE00333,45.93161,11.083824,29
SHAPE00333,45.93459,11.086883,30
SHAPE00333,45.93596,11.088321,31
SHAPE00333,45.93596,11.088321,32
SHAPE00333,45.93649,11.08888,33
SHAPE00333,45.936535,11.088936,34
SHAPE00333,45.937305,11.089734,35
SHAPE00333,45.937447,11.089874,36
SHAPE00333,45.93756,11.089985,37
SHAPE00333,45.937653,11.090054,38
SHAPE00333,45.93775,11.090117,39
SHAPE00333,45.93788,11.090195,40
SHAPE00333,45.937954,11.090246,41
SHAPE00333,45.938004,11.090299,42
SHAPE00333,45.93807,11.09038,43
SHAPE00333,45.93815,11.090506,44
SHAPE00333,45.938194,11.090581,45
SHAPE00333,45.938232,11.090634,46
SHAPE00333,45.938362,11.090796,47
SHAPE00333,45.939747,11.092436,48
SHAPE00333,45.9402,11.092816,49
SHAPE00333,45.94051,11.093073,50
SHAPE00333,45.941734,11.093819,51
SHAPE00333,45.942993,11.094147,52
SHAPE00333,45.943886,11.094426,53
SHAPE00333,45.94405,11.094473,54
SHAPE00333,45.944565,11.094447,55
SHAPE00333,45.945583,11.094346,56
SHAPE00333,45.946644,11.09423,57
SHAPE00333,45.946896,11.094164,58
SHAPE00333,45.948093,11.093659,59
SHAPE00333,45.95086,11.093472,60
SHAPE00333,45.95192,11.093367,61
SHAPE00333,45.95446,11.093215,62
SHAPE00333,45.955845,11.093092,63
SHAPE00333,45.957336,11.092907,64
SHAPE00333,45.957874,11.092771,65
SHAPE00333,45.958656,11.092494,66
SHAPE00333,45.95995,11.09271,67
SHAPE00333,45.960083,11.092731,68
SHAPE00333,45.960083,11.092731,69
SHAPE00333,45.960827,11.092802,70
SHAPE00333,45.961372,11.092775,71
SHAPE00333,45.96181,11.092731,72
SHAPE00333,45.963177,11.092957,73
SHAPE00333,45.963448,11.092936,74
SHAPE00333,45.963688,11.09284,75
SHAPE00333,45.96396,11.092705,76
SHAPE00333,45.964226,11.0926,77
SHAPE00333,45.964226,11.0926,78
SHAPE00333,45.964268,11.092583,79
SHAPE00333,45.964916,11.092317,80
SHAPE00333,45.96532,11.092162,81
SHAPE00333,45.96639,11.091802,82
SHAPE00333,45.966644,11.091731,83
SHAPE00333,45.966904,11.091721,84
SHAPE00333,45.967064,11.091727,85
SHAPE00333,45.9675,11.091812,86
SHAPE00333,45.96758,11.091745,87
SHAPE00333,45.967632,11.091631,88
SHAPE00333,45.96765,11.09152,89
SHAPE00333,45.967686,11.091467,90
SHAPE00333,45.96771,11.091418,91
SHAPE00333,45.967716,11.091338,92
SHAPE00333,45.967712,11.091272,93
SHAPE00333,45.96771,11.091249,94
SHAPE00333,45.96768,11.091187,95
SHAPE00333,45.967674,11.091019,96
SHAPE00333,45.967705,11.090858,97
SHAPE00333,45.967903,11.090621,98
SHAPE00333,45.968166,11.090086,99
SHAPE00333,45.968468,11.089681,100
SHAPE00333,45.96873,11.089542,101
SHAPE00333,45.96895,11.089428,102
SHAPE00333,45.96951,11.08924,103
SHAPE00333,45.96998,11.089279,104
SHAPE00333,45.970337,11.089293,105
SHAPE00333,45.97088,11.089469,106
SHAPE00333,45.97128,11.089482,107
SHAPE00333,45.97217,11.089263,108
SHAPE00333,45.972523,11.089344,109
SHAPE00333,45.97341,11.089602,110
SHAPE00333,45.97459,11.089775,111
SHAPE00333,45.974693,11.089797,112
SHAPE00333,45.974907,11.089912,113
SHAPE00333,45.97498,11.089955,114
SHAPE00333,45.975304,11.090143,115
SHAPE00333,45.975582,11.090341,116
SHAPE00333,45.97569,11.09043,117
SHAPE00333,45.97572,11.090487,118
SHAPE00333,45.975746,11.090531,119
SHAPE00333,45.975994,11.090761,120
SHAPE00333,45.976192,11.090942,121
SHAPE00333,45.97629,11.090981,122
SHAPE00333,45.97632,11.09099,123
SHAPE00333,45.976406,11.091025,124
SHAPE00333,45.97654,11.091083,125
SHAPE00333,45.976643,11.091143,126
SHAPE00333,45.97666,11.091154,127
SHAPE00333,45.97694,11.091203,128
SHAPE00333,45.977005,11.091213,129
SHAPE00333,45.977074,11.091208,130
SHAPE00333,45.97713,11.091207,131
SHAPE00333,45.97739,11.091176,132
SHAPE00333,45.977505,11.091187,133
SHAPE00333,45.977856,11.091192,134
SHAPE00333,45.978207,11.091251,135
SHAPE00333,45.978336,11.09126,136
SHAPE00333,45.978333,11.091614,137
SHAPE00333,45.978333,11.091967,138
SHAPE00333,45.978336,11.09248,139
SHAPE00333,45.97833,11.093024,140
SHAPE00333,45.97862,11.093051,141
SHAPE00333,45.978714,11.093062,142
SHAPE00333,45.97972,11.093201,143
SHAPE00333,45.979702,11.093509,144
SHAPE00333,45.97969,11.093801,145
SHAPE00333,45.97969,11.093801,146
SHAPE00333,45.979702,11.093509,147
SHAPE00333,45.97972,11.093201,148
SHAPE00333,45.978714,11.093062,149
SHAPE00333,45.97862,11.093051,150
SHAPE00333,45.97833,11.093024,151
SHAPE00333,45.977634,11.092972,152
SHAPE00333,45.977406,11.092948,153
SHAPE00333,45.9772,11.092912,154
SHAPE00333,45.97692,11.092859,155
SHAPE00333,45.97684,11.092847,156
SHAPE00333,45.97688,11.092315,157
SHAPE00333,45.97692,11.09182,158
SHAPE00333,45.97692,11.09182,159
SHAPE00333,45.97694,11.091562,160
SHAPE00333,45.976955,11.091372,161
SHAPE00333,45.97694,11.091203,162
SHAPE00333,45.977005,11.091213,163
SHAPE00333,45.977074,11.091208,164
SHAPE00333,45.97713,11.091207,165
SHAPE00333,45.97739,11.091176,166
SHAPE00333,45.977505,11.091187,167
SHAPE00333,45.977856,11.091192,168
SHAPE00333,45.978207,11.091251,169
SHAPE00333,45.978336,11.09126,170
SHAPE00333,45.978554,11.091292,171
SHAPE00333,45.978634,11.091298,172
SHAPE00333,45.979027,11.091352,173
SHAPE00333,45.979458,11.091405,174
SHAPE00333,45.980194,11.09149,175
SHAPE00333,45.980515,11.0915,176
SHAPE00333,45.980732,11.091536,177
SHAPE00333,45.981186,11.091611,178
SHAPE00333,45.981583,11.091777,179
SHAPE00333,45.98201,11.092059,180
SHAPE00333,45.98245,11.092545,181
SHAPE00333,45.98245,11.092545,182
SHAPE00333,45.98249,11.092592,183
SHAPE00333,45.982815,11.092931,184
SHAPE00333,45.98337,11.093547,185
SHAPE00333,45.98384,11.094074,186
SHAPE00333,45.98399,11.094398,187
SHAPE00333,45.98391,11.094417,188
SHAPE00333,45.98385,11.094476,189
SHAPE00333,45.983826,11.094522,190
SHAPE00333,45.983803,11.094582,191
SHAPE00333,45.98379,11.09465,192
SHAPE00333,45.983795,11.094727,193
SHAPE00333,45.98382,11.094815,194
SHAPE00333,45.98384,11.094848,195
SHAPE00333,45.983868,11.094886,196
SHAPE00333,45.98393,11.09493,197
SHAPE00333,45.98401,11.094936,198
SHAPE00333,45.984104,11.094872,199
SHAPE00333,45.98412,11.094842,200
SHAPE00333,45.984207,11.094817,201
SHAPE00333,45.984318,11.094806,202
SHAPE00333,45.98448,11.094778,203
SHAPE00333,45.984806,11.094896,204
SHAPE00333,45.98546,11.095307,205
SHAPE00333,45.985794,11.095542,206
SHAPE00333,45.985874,11.095601,207
SHAPE00333,45.986633,11.096148,208
SHAPE00333,45.986984,11.096311,209
SHAPE00333,45.98755,11.096494,210
SHAPE00333,45.98773,11.096557,211
SHAPE00333,45.989086,11.097037,212
SHAPE00333,45.991295,11.09785,213
SHAPE00333,45.991295,11.09785,214
SHAPE00333,45.991405,11.09789,215
SHAPE00333,45.993023,11.098454,216
SHAPE00333,45.993023,11.098454,217
SHAPE00333,45.993423,11.098594,218
SHAPE00333,45.994762,11.099109,219
SHAPE00333,45.995197,11.099407,220
SHAPE00333,45.995407,11.099542,221
SHAPE00333,45.9963,11.100167,222
SHAPE00333,45.996506,11.10031,223
SHAPE00333,45.99797,11.10138,224
SHAPE00333,45.998062,11.10148,225
SHAPE00333,45.998062,11.10148,226
SHAPE00333,45.99813,11.101552,227
SHAPE00333,45.998386,11.101891,228
SHAPE00333,45.99869,11.10225,229
SHAPE00333,45.999187,11.102869,230
SHAPE00333,45.99942,11.103209,231
SHAPE00333,45.999706,11.103547,232
SHAPE00333,45.99994,11.103719,233
SHAPE00333,46.000175,11.103805,234
SHAPE00333,46.000374,11.103865,235
SHAPE00333,46.000862,11.103942,236
SHAPE00333,46.001232,11.104096,237
SHAPE00333,46.00139,11.104234,238
SHAPE00333,46.001766,11.104663,239
SHAPE00333,46.002033,11.104945,240
SHAPE00333,46.002033,11.104945,241
SHAPE00333,46.002117,11.105032,242
SHAPE00333,46.002216,11.105147,243
SHAPE00333,46.002644,11.105623,244
SHAPE00333,46.00291,11.105906,245
SHAPE00333,46.00362,11.106266,246
SHAPE00333,46.00585,11.107126,247
SHAPE00333,46.006413,11.107356,248
SHAPE00333,46.00662,11.107459,249
SHAPE00333,46.00678,11.107514,250
SHAPE00333,46.007835,11.107911,251
SHAPE00333,46.007835,11.107911,252
SHAPE00333,46.008453,11.108144,253
SHAPE00333,46.008633,11.108179,254
SHAPE00333,46.008892,11.108179,255
SHAPE00333,46.009037,11.108159,256
SHAPE00333,46.00926,11.108079,257
SHAPE00333,46.009464,11.107965,258
SHAPE00333,46.00973,11.107765,259
SHAPE00333,46.01019,11.107284,260
SHAPE00333,46.010914,11.106475,261
SHAPE00333,46.011223,11.106138,262
SHAPE00333,46.011494,11.105911,263
SHAPE00333,46.01171,11.105777,264
SHAPE00333,46.011883,11.105683,265
SHAPE00333,46.012177,11.105674,266
SHAPE00333,46.012314,11.105725,267
SHAPE00333,46.012383,11.105725,268
SHAPE00333,46.012543,11.105678,269
SHAPE00333,46.012592,11.105634,270
SHAPE00333,46.012722,11.105569,271
SHAPE00333,46.012867,11.105544,272
SHAPE00333,46.01301,11.105606,273
SHAPE00333,46.01323,11.1057,274
SHAPE00333,46.01401,11.106239,275
SHAPE00333,46.01461,11.106701,276
SHAPE00333,46.01544,11.107328,277
SHAPE00333,46.01605,11.107787,278
SHAPE00333,46.01605,11.107787,279
SHAPE00333,46.016277,11.107959,280
SHAPE00333,46.016376,11.108038,281
SHAPE00333,46.01684,11.108398,282
SHAPE00333,46.017117,11.108612,283
SHAPE00333,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE00333,46.018314,11.109518,285
SHAPE00333,46.018585,11.10973,286
SHAPE00333,46.01956,11.110477,287
SHAPE00333,46.019592,11.1105,288
SHAPE00333,46.020214,11.110983,289
SHAPE00333,46.0204,11.111127,290
SHAPE00333,46.020557,11.111235,291
SHAPE00333,46.0207,11.111484,292
SHAPE00333,46.02072,11.111577,293
SHAPE00333,46.020763,11.111637,294
SHAPE00333,46.020863,11.111701,295
SHAPE00333,46.020954,11.111748,296
SHAPE00333,46.021008,11.111761,297
SHAPE00333,46.021072,11.111727,298
SHAPE00333,46.02124,11.111707,299
SHAPE00333,46.021355,11.11171,300
SHAPE00333,46.02151,11.111801,301
SHAPE00333,46.0217,11.111863,302
SHAPE00333,46.022095,11.111959,303
SHAPE00333,46.022217,11.111977,304
SHAPE00333,46.022324,11.111993,305
SHAPE00333,46.022766,11.111991,306
SHAPE00333,46.02355,11.11186,307
SHAPE00333,46.02362,11.111847,308
SHAPE00333,46.024494,11.111689,309
SHAPE00333,46.026093,11.111471,310
SHAPE00333,46.02709,11.111512,311
SHAPE00333,46.029144,11.111641,312
SHAPE00333,46.029366,11.111654,313
SHAPE00333,46.030018,11.111745,314
SHAPE00333,46.030396,11.111856,315
SHAPE00333,46.030777,11.112043,316
SHAPE00333,46.03125,11.112242,317
SHAPE00333,46.03182,11.112517,318
SHAPE00333,46.032024,11.1126,319
SHAPE00333,46.03211,11.112636,320
SHAPE00333,46.03286,11.112997,321
SHAPE00333,46.033703,11.113405,322
SHAPE00333,46.033787,11.113482,323
SHAPE00333,46.033855,11.113573,324
SHAPE00333,46.03389,11.113638,325
SHAPE00333,46.033936,11.113721,326
SHAPE00333,46.033905,11.11379,327
SHAPE00333,46.0339,11.113822,328
SHAPE00333,46.033897,11.113884,329
SHAPE00333,46.0339,11.113976,330
SHAPE00333,46.033928,11.114061,331
SHAPE00333,46.033966,11.114134,332
SHAPE00333,46.034023,11.114188,333
SHAPE00333,46.03409,11.114216,334
SHAPE00333,46.034153,11.114215,335
SHAPE00333,46.034218,11.114183,336
SHAPE00333,46.034275,11.114126,337
SHAPE00333,46.034313,11.114047,338
SHAPE00333,46.034374,11.113962,339
SHAPE00333,46.034454,11.113905,340
SHAPE00333,46.034523,11.113877,341
SHAPE00333,46.03464,11.11388,342
SHAPE00333,46.03475,11.1139,343
SHAPE00333,46.034904,11.113935,344
SHAPE00333,46.035046,11.11399,345
SHAPE00333,46.035442,11.114107,346
SHAPE00333,46.03581,11.114192,347
SHAPE00333,46.035812,11.114246,348
SHAPE00333,46.035816,11.114346,349
SHAPE00333,46.035816,11.114346,350
SHAPE00333,46.035812,11.114246,351
SHAPE00333,46.03581,11.114192,352
SHAPE00333,46.036232,11.114242,353
SHAPE00333,46.036503,11.114246,354
SHAPE00333,46.036648,11.114244,355
SHAPE00333,46.03676,11.114243,356
SHAPE00333,46.036987,11.114218,357
SHAPE00333,46.03716,11.114191,358
SHAPE00333,46.037247,11.114178,359
SHAPE00333,46.037548,11.114115,360
SHAPE00333,46.03764,11.114096,361
SHAPE00333,46.037743,11.114068,362
SHAPE00333,46.03814,11.113948,363
SHAPE00333,46.039444,11.113564,364
SHAPE00333,46.03964,11.113499,365
SHAPE00333,46.039825,11.113446,366
SHAPE00333,46.04005,11.113387,367
SHAPE00333,46.040104,11.113371,368
SHAPE00333,46.040306,11.11331,369
SHAPE00333,46.040928,11.113131,370
SHAPE00333,46.04155,11.112947,371
SHAPE00333,46.04194,11.112834,372
SHAPE00333,46.04281,11.112576,373
SHAPE00333,46.042965,11.112533,374
SHAPE00333,46.043133,11.112487,375
SHAPE00333,46.0444,11.112104,376
SHAPE00333,46.044548,11.112082,377
SHAPE00333,46.04463,11.112092,378
SHAPE00333,46.04472,11.112138,379
SHAPE00333,46.044796,11.112203,380
SHAPE00333,46.044857,11.112278,381
SHAPE00333,46.04538,11.113256,382
SHAPE00333,46.045547,11.113566,383
SHAPE00333,46.04564,11.113738,384
SHAPE00333,46.045662,11.113779,385
SHAPE00333,46.04568,11.113815,386
SHAPE00333,46.04615,11.114697,387
SHAPE00333,46.04625,11.11488,388
SHAPE00333,46.046223,11.114912,389
SHAPE00333,46.0462,11.114953,390
SHAPE00333,46.046185,11.115011,391
SHAPE00333,46.046177,11.115074,392
SHAPE00333,46.046185,11.115136,393
SHAPE00333,46.046204,11.115193,394
SHAPE00333,46.04623,11.115241,395
SHAPE00333,46.046265,11.115273,396
SHAPE00333,46.0463,11.115292,397
SHAPE00333,46.046337,11.115297,398
SHAPE00333,46.046383,11.115288,399
SHAPE00333,46.04642,11.115261,400
SHAPE00333,46.046455,11.11522,401
SHAPE00333,46.04648,11.115169,402
SHAPE00333,46.04649,11.115105,403
SHAPE00333,46.04649,11.115039,404
SHAPE00333,46.046577,11.114744,405
SHAPE00333,46.046665,11.114586,406
SHAPE00333,46.046787,11.114434,407
SHAPE00333,46.047134,11.114066,408
SHAPE00333,46.047394,11.113828,409
SHAPE00333,46.047626,11.113644,410
SHAPE00333,46.04772,11.113569,411
SHAPE00333,46.047745,11.11355,412
SHAPE00333,46.047745,11.11355,413
SHAPE00333,46.047947,11.113391,414
SHAPE00333,46.047993,11.113337,415
SHAPE00333,46.048103,11.113213,416
SHAPE00333,46.048336,11.113041,417
SHAPE00333,46.048508,11.112912,418
SHAPE00333,46.04872,11.112753,419
SHAPE00333,46.04885,11.112675,420
SHAPE00333,46.04895,11.112625,421
SHAPE00333,46.049114,11.112571,422
SHAPE00333,46.049274,11.112548,423
SHAPE00333,46.049484,11.112533,424
SHAPE00333,46.049675,11.112527,425
SHAPE00333,46.04979,11.11254,426
SHAPE00333,46.049904,11.112571,427
SHAPE00333,46.049976,11.11263,428
SHAPE00333,46.050022,11.11267,429
SHAPE00333,46.050194,11.112803,430
SHAPE00333,46.05036,11.11294,431
SHAPE00333,46.05052,11.113036,432
SHAPE00333,46.050774,11.113114,433
SHAPE00333,46.050915,11.113164,434
SHAPE00333,46.050976,11.113249,435
SHAPE00333,46.051018,11.113311,436
SHAPE00333,46.05105,11.11342,437
SHAPE00333,46.05104,11.113472,438
SHAPE00333,46.05104,11.113524,439
SHAPE00333,46.05105,11.113576,440
SHAPE00333,46.05106,11.113626,441
SHAPE00333,46.051075,11.113673,442
SHAPE00333,46.051098,11.113715,443
SHAPE00333,46.05112,11.113752,444
SHAPE00333,46.051147,11.113834,445
SHAPE00333,46.05117,11.113972,446
SHAPE00333,46.051186,11.114104,447
SHAPE00333,46.05119,11.114192,448
SHAPE00333,46.051212,11.114489,449
SHAPE00333,46.051247,11.114916,450
SHAPE00333,46.051273,11.115095,451
SHAPE00333,46.05131,11.115283,452
SHAPE00333,46.05141,11.115626,453
SHAPE00333,46.051903,11.116922,454
SHAPE00333,46.051945,11.117026,455
SHAPE00333,46.051964,11.117112,456
SHAPE00333,46.051983,11.117208,457
SHAPE00333,46.051964,11.117268,458
SHAPE00333,46.051952,11.117329,459
SHAPE00333,46.051956,11.117392,460
SHAPE00333,46.051968,11.117451,461
SHAPE00333,46.05199,11.117504,462
SHAPE00333,46.05202,11.117546,463
SHAPE00333,46.05206,11.117579,464
SHAPE00333,46.052097,11.117595,465
SHAPE00333,46.052135,11.117598,466
SHAPE00333,46.052177,11.117588,467
SHAPE00333,46.05221,11.117567,468
SHAPE00333,46.052246,11.117535,469
SHAPE00333,46.05227,11.117493,470
SHAPE00333,46.052288,11.117443,471
SHAPE00333,46.0523,11.117389,472
SHAPE00333,46.05234,11.117318,473
SHAPE00333,46.052376,11.117266,474
SHAPE00333,46.05241,11.117223,475
SHAPE00333,46.05251,11.117138,476
SHAPE00333,46.052658,11.117069,477
SHAPE00333,46.053288,11.11678,478
SHAPE00333,46.053356,11.116749,479
SHAPE00333,46.053905,11.116551,480
SHAPE00333,46.05453,11.1164,481
SHAPE00333,46.054623,11.116385,482
SHAPE00333,46.055073,11.11631,483
SHAPE00333,46.05516,11.116293,484
SHAPE00333,46.05549,11.116248,485
SHAPE00333,46.055916,11.116198,486
SHAPE00333,46.056168,11.116168,487
SHAPE00333,46.056896,11.116054,488
SHAPE00333,46.057224,11.116012,489
SHAPE00333,46.057312,11.115991,490
SHAPE00333,46.057346,11.116318,491
SHAPE00333,46.05738,11.116632,492
SHAPE00333,46.057423,11.116879,493
SHAPE00333,46.057495,11.117417,494
SHAPE00333,46.057503,11.117476,495
SHAPE00333,46.057507,11.117528,496
SHAPE00333,46.057568,11.117896,497
SHAPE00333,46.057533,11.11797,498
SHAPE00333,46.057518,11.118043,499
SHAPE00333,46.05751,11.118092,500
SHAPE00333,46.05749,11.118155,501
SHAPE00333,46.057465,11.118221,502
SHAPE00333,46.057438,11.118255,503
SHAPE00333,46.05742,11.118297,504
SHAPE00333,46.057407,11.118345,505
SHAPE00333,46.057404,11.118384,506
SHAPE00333,46.057407,11.118423,507
SHAPE00333,46.057415,11.118462,508
SHAPE00333,46.057426,11.118496,509
SHAPE00333,46.057453,11.118535,510
SHAPE00333,46.057487,11.118563,511
SHAPE00333,46.05752,11.118577,512
SHAPE00333,46.05756,11.118575,513
SHAPE00333,46.057594,11.118559,514
SHAPE00333,46.05763,11.11867,515
SHAPE00333,46.05769,11.118877,516
SHAPE00333,46.05771,11.118977,517
SHAPE00333,46.05779,11.11939,518
SHAPE00333,46.05794,11.119424,519
SHAPE00333,46.058014,11.119397,520
SHAPE00333,46.058453,11.119227,521
SHAPE00333,46.058453,11.119227,522
SHAPE00333,46.058525,11.119199,523
SHAPE00333,46.05874,11.119109,524
SHAPE00333,46.05882,11.119081,525
SHAPE00333,46.05899,11.119004,526
SHAPE00333,46.05905,11.118987,527
SHAPE00333,46.059093,11.118985,528
SHAPE00333,46.059124,11.118985,529
SHAPE00333,46.05917,11.118995,530
SHAPE00333,46.059494,11.119102,531
SHAPE00333,46.05957,11.119112,532
SHAPE00333,46.059616,11.119108,533
SHAPE00333,46.059673,11.119094,534
SHAPE00333,46.05976,11.119081,535
SHAPE00333,46.059807,11.119082,536
SHAPE00333,46.059822,11.119097,537
SHAPE00333,46.059845,11.11911,538
SHAPE00333,46.059875,11.119123,539
SHAPE00333,46.059895,11.119122,540
SHAPE00333,46.059917,11.119114,541
SHAPE00333,46.05994,11.119102,542
SHAPE00333,46.060005,11.119098,543
SHAPE00333,46.06008,11.119089,544
SHAPE00333,46.06019,11.119024,545
SHAPE00333,46.06025,11.119013,546
SHAPE00333,46.0603,11.11901,547
SHAPE00333,46.060486,11.119009,548
SHAPE00333,46.061283,11.119002,549
SHAPE00333,46.06137,11.119,550
SHAPE00333,46.061462,11.119001,551
SHAPE00333,46.061466,11.119001,552
SHAPE00333,46.061554,11.118999,553
SHAPE00333,46.06168,11.119004,554
SHAPE00333,46.061768,11.119015,555
SHAPE00333,46.06206,11.119064,556
SHAPE00333,46.06215,11.11908,557
SHAPE00333,46.062218,11.11909,558
SHAPE00333,46.062286,11.119093,559
SHAPE00333,46.062347,11.119093,560
SHAPE00333,46.062412,11.119087,561
SHAPE00333,46.06247,11.119082,562
SHAPE00333,46.06281,11.119058,563
SHAPE00333,46.063023,11.119041,564
SHAPE00333,46.063023,11.119041,565
SHAPE00333,46.063034,11.11904,566
SHAPE00333,46.063084,11.119049,567
SHAPE00333,46.06311,11.119057,568
SHAPE00333,46.06314,11.119068,569
SHAPE00333,46.06331,11.11918,570
SHAPE00333,46.06338,11.119234,571
SHAPE00333,46.06354,11.119356,572
SHAPE00333,46.063576,11.119384,573
SHAPE00333,46.063763,11.119538,574
SHAPE00333,46.06383,11.119595,575
SHAPE00333,46.063858,11.119605,576
SHAPE00333,46.063885,11.11961,577
SHAPE00333,46.063908,11.119607,578
SHAPE00333,46.06416,11.119555,579
SHAPE00333,46.064217,11.119543,580
SHAPE00333,46.064377,11.119511,581
SHAPE00333,46.064434,11.119496,582
SHAPE00333,46.064476,11.119487,583
SHAPE00333,46.064693,11.119443,584
SHAPE00333,46.06491,11.119395,585
SHAPE00333,46.065254,11.119317,586
SHAPE00333,46.065334,11.119303,587
SHAPE00333,46.065895,11.119186,588
SHAPE00333,46.065918,11.119182,589
SHAPE00333,46.066055,11.119154,590
SHAPE00333,46.06618,11.119129,591
SHAPE00333,46.066563,11.119054,592
SHAPE00333,46.066654,11.119033,593
SHAPE00333,46.06673,11.119016,594
SHAPE00333,46.06746,11.11886,595
SHAPE00333,46.06797,11.118757,596
SHAPE00333,46.06816,11.118733,597
SHAPE00333,46.06821,11.118727,598
SHAPE00333,46.06821,11.118727,599
SHAPE00333,46.06816,11.118733,600
SHAPE00333,46.06797,11.118757,601
SHAPE00333,46.06746,11.11886,602
SHAPE00333,46.06673,11.119016,603
SHAPE00333,46.066654,11.119033,604
SHAPE00333,46.06664,11.118918,605
SHAPE00333,46.066555,11.118083,606
SHAPE00333,46.06655,11.118046,607
SHAPE00333,46.066547,11.118003,608
SHAPE00333,46.066505,11.11756,609
SHAPE00333,46.066498,11.117434,610
SHAPE00333,46.066494,11.117335,611
SHAPE00333,46.066463,11.11704,612
SHAPE00333,46.066463,11.116983,613
SHAPE00333,46.066463,11.116923,614
SHAPE00333,46.06637,11.115867,615
SHAPE00333,46.06633,11.115495,616
SHAPE00333,46.066246,11.114559,617
SHAPE00333,46.066227,11.114379,618
SHAPE00333,46.06684,11.114675,619
SHAPE00333,46.066917,11.114711,620
SHAPE00333,46.06765,11.115127,621
SHAPE00333,46.067745,11.11518,622
SHAPE00333,46.067833,11.115229,623
SHAPE00333,46.067947,11.115265,624
SHAPE00333,46.068077,11.115251,625
SHAPE00333,46.06814,11.115242,626
SHAPE00333,46.068195,11.115226,627
SHAPE00333,46.068245,11.115202,628
SHAPE00333,46.068336,11.115203,629
SHAPE00333,46.069218,11.115667,630
SHAPE00333,46.069294,11.115717,631
SHAPE00333,46.069496,11.115954,632
SHAPE00333,46.069668,11.116106,633
SHAPE00333,46.069714,11.116115,634
SHAPE00333,46.069798,11.116114,635
SHAPE00333,46.06982,11.11613,636
SHAPE00333,46.069847,11.116138,637
SHAPE00333,46.069874,11.116137,638
SHAPE00333,46.069897,11.116127,639
SHAPE00333,46.069916,11.116275,640
SHAPE00333,46.069973,11.116385,641
SHAPE00333,46.069996,11.116436,642
SHAPE00333,46.07004,11.116528,643
SHAPE00333,46.07017,11.116735,644
SHAPE00333,46.070217,11.116821,645
SHAPE00333,46.07026,11.116964,646
SHAPE00333,46.070263,11.117091,647
SHAPE00333,46.070248,11.117165,648
SHAPE00333,46.07022,11.117258,649
SHAPE00333,46.070076,11.117728,650
SHAPE00333,46.070057,11.117887,651
SHAPE00333,46.07007,11.118004,652
SHAPE00333,46.070248,11.118614,653
SHAPE00334,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00334,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00334,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00334,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00334,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00334,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00334,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00334,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00334,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00334,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00334,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00334,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00334,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00334,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00334,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00334,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00334,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00334,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00334,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00334,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00334,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00334,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00334,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00334,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00334,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00334,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00334,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00334,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00334,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00334,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00334,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00334,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00334,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00334,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00334,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00334,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00334,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00334,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00334,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00334,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00334,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00334,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00334,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00334,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00334,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00334,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00334,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00334,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00334,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00334,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00334,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00334,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00334,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00334,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00334,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00334,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00334,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00334,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00334,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00334,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00334,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00334,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00334,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00334,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00334,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00334,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00334,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00334,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00334,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00334,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00334,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00334,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00334,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00334,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00334,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00334,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00334,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00334,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00334,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00334,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00334,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00334,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00334,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00334,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00334,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00334,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00334,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00334,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00334,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00334,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00334,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00334,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00334,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00334,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00334,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00334,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00334,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00334,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00334,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00334,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00334,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00334,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00334,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00334,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00334,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00334,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00334,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00334,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00334,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00334,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00334,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00334,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00334,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00334,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00334,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00334,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00334,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00334,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00334,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00334,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00334,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00334,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00334,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00334,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00334,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00334,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00334,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00334,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00334,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00334,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00334,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00334,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00334,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00334,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00334,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00334,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00334,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00334,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00334,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00334,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00334,46.289005,11.511008,144
SHAPE00334,46.289192,11.51083,145
SHAPE00334,46.289238,11.510788,146
SHAPE00334,46.289314,11.510676,147
SHAPE00334,46.289383,11.510535,148
SHAPE00334,46.289413,11.510341,149
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510269,150
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510139,151
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510111,152
SHAPE00334,46.289425,11.509737,153
SHAPE00334,46.289486,11.509036,154
SHAPE00334,46.289497,11.508936,155
SHAPE00334,46.28951,11.508798,156
SHAPE00334,46.289585,11.508086,157
SHAPE00334,46.289604,11.507955,158
SHAPE00334,46.2896,11.507897,159
SHAPE00334,46.2897,11.507936,160
SHAPE00334,46.289833,11.507913,161
SHAPE00334,46.289955,11.507891,162
SHAPE00334,46.290035,11.507856,163
SHAPE00334,46.290085,11.507822,164
SHAPE00334,46.290146,11.50776,165
SHAPE00334,46.290203,11.507676,166
SHAPE00334,46.290276,11.507542,167
SHAPE00334,46.290348,11.50743,168
SHAPE00334,46.29044,11.507341,169
SHAPE00334,46.29067,11.507204,170
SHAPE00334,46.290966,11.507027,171
SHAPE00334,46.291183,11.506916,172
SHAPE00334,46.2913,11.506834,173
SHAPE00334,46.291386,11.506756,174
SHAPE00334,46.292175,11.505618,175
SHAPE00334,46.292404,11.505337,176
SHAPE00334,46.29262,11.50516,177
SHAPE00334,46.292847,11.505033,178
SHAPE00334,46.29318,11.504915,179
SHAPE00334,46.293404,11.504891,180
SHAPE00334,46.29359,11.504908,181
SHAPE00334,46.293842,11.504956,182
SHAPE00334,46.294563,11.505113,183
SHAPE00334,46.294724,11.505105,184
SHAPE00334,46.294876,11.505051,185
SHAPE00334,46.295193,11.504799,186
SHAPE00334,46.295322,11.504697,187
SHAPE00334,46.295322,11.504697,188
SHAPE00334,46.295193,11.504799,189
SHAPE00334,46.294876,11.505051,190
SHAPE00334,46.294724,11.505105,191
SHAPE00334,46.294563,11.505113,192
SHAPE00334,46.293842,11.504956,193
SHAPE00334,46.29359,11.504908,194
SHAPE00334,46.293404,11.504891,195
SHAPE00334,46.29318,11.504915,196
SHAPE00334,46.292847,11.505033,197
SHAPE00334,46.29262,11.50516,198
SHAPE00334,46.292404,11.505337,199
SHAPE00334,46.292175,11.505618,200
SHAPE00334,46.291386,11.506756,201
SHAPE00334,46.2913,11.506834,202
SHAPE00334,46.291183,11.506916,203
SHAPE00334,46.290966,11.507027,204
SHAPE00334,46.29067,11.507204,205
SHAPE00334,46.29044,11.507341,206
SHAPE00334,46.290348,11.50743,207
SHAPE00334,46.290276,11.507542,208
SHAPE00334,46.290203,11.507676,209
SHAPE00334,46.290146,11.50776,210
SHAPE00334,46.290085,11.507822,211
SHAPE00334,46.290035,11.507856,212
SHAPE00334,46.289955,11.507891,213
SHAPE00334,46.289833,11.507913,214
SHAPE00334,46.2897,11.507936,215
SHAPE00334,46.2896,11.507897,216
SHAPE00334,46.289604,11.507955,217
SHAPE00334,46.289585,11.508086,218
SHAPE00334,46.28951,11.508798,219
SHAPE00334,46.289497,11.508936,220
SHAPE00334,46.289486,11.509036,221
SHAPE00334,46.289425,11.509737,222
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510111,223
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510139,224
SHAPE00334,46.289417,11.510269,225
SHAPE00334,46.289413,11.510341,226
SHAPE00334,46.289383,11.510535,227
SHAPE00334,46.289314,11.510676,228
SHAPE00334,46.289238,11.510788,229
SHAPE00334,46.289192,11.51083,230
SHAPE00334,46.289005,11.511008,231
SHAPE00334,46.288864,11.51114,232
SHAPE00334,46.288822,11.511042,233
SHAPE00334,46.28878,11.510949,234
SHAPE00334,46.28878,11.510949,235
SHAPE00334,46.288822,11.511042,236
SHAPE00334,46.288864,11.51114,237
SHAPE00334,46.28864,11.511374,238
SHAPE00334,46.288437,11.511666,239
SHAPE00334,46.288425,11.511683,240
SHAPE00334,46.288307,11.511954,241
SHAPE00334,46.288155,11.512381,242
SHAPE00334,46.28815,11.512462,243
SHAPE00334,46.288147,11.512517,244
SHAPE00334,46.28817,11.512732,245
SHAPE00334,46.28824,11.512857,246
SHAPE00334,46.288136,11.512906,247
SHAPE00334,46.288074,11.512955,248
SHAPE00334,46.288025,11.513015,249
SHAPE00334,46.287968,11.513081,250
SHAPE00334,46.287903,11.513169,251
SHAPE00334,46.287884,11.513241,252
SHAPE00334,46.287827,11.513248,253
SHAPE00334,46.28779,11.513291,254
SHAPE00334,46.287785,11.51335,255
SHAPE00334,46.28781,11.513494,256
SHAPE00334,46.28797,11.513931,257
SHAPE00334,46.28799,11.51403,258
SHAPE00334,46.287987,11.514116,259
SHAPE00334,46.287968,11.514182,260
SHAPE00334,46.28792,11.514262,261
SHAPE00334,46.287834,11.51435,262
SHAPE00334,46.287613,11.514565,263
SHAPE00334,46.28751,11.514658,264
SHAPE00334,46.287407,11.514768,265
SHAPE00334,46.28733,11.514866,266
SHAPE00334,46.287205,11.515066,267
SHAPE00334,46.28709,11.515281,268
SHAPE00334,46.28692,11.515674,269
SHAPE00334,46.28678,11.516075,270
SHAPE00334,46.286694,11.516375,271
SHAPE00334,46.286594,11.516788,272
SHAPE00334,46.286507,11.517232,273
SHAPE00334,46.28645,11.517649,274
SHAPE00334,46.286423,11.517921,275
SHAPE00334,46.28641,11.518436,276
SHAPE00334,46.28642,11.518998,277
SHAPE00334,46.286434,11.519425,278
SHAPE00334,46.286438,11.519812,279
SHAPE00334,46.28641,11.520292,280
SHAPE00334,46.286358,11.520883,281
SHAPE00334,46.286297,11.521248,282
SHAPE00334,46.28624,11.521542,283
SHAPE00334,46.286217,11.521872,284
SHAPE00334,46.286217,11.522181,285
SHAPE00334,46.286243,11.522512,286
SHAPE00334,46.286263,11.522809,287
SHAPE00334,46.286247,11.52307,288
SHAPE00334,46.28613,11.523634,289
SHAPE00334,46.286087,11.523753,290
SHAPE00334,46.286037,11.523829,291
SHAPE00334,46.28595,11.523882,292
SHAPE00334,46.285854,11.523908,293
SHAPE00334,46.285767,11.523915,294
SHAPE00334,46.285553,11.523861,295
SHAPE00334,46.285492,11.523841,296
SHAPE00334,46.285492,11.523841,297
SHAPE00334,46.285435,11.523823,298
SHAPE00334,46.285248,11.523675,299
SHAPE00334,46.285217,11.523651,300
SHAPE00334,46.285175,11.52357,301
SHAPE00334,46.285133,11.523536,302
SHAPE00334,46.2851,11.523527,303
SHAPE00334,46.28504,11.523543,304
SHAPE00334,46.285004,11.523579,305
SHAPE00334,46.284863,11.523593,306
SHAPE00334,46.284153,11.523181,307
SHAPE00334,46.284184,11.523001,308
SHAPE00334,46.284225,11.522736,309
SHAPE00334,46.28415,11.522386,310
SHAPE00334,46.28409,11.522205,311
SHAPE00334,46.284054,11.522081,312
SHAPE00334,46.284023,11.521958,313
SHAPE00334,46.284023,11.521958,314
SHAPE00334,46.283848,11.521259,315
SHAPE00334,46.283714,11.520697,316
SHAPE00334,46.283573,11.520152,317
SHAPE00334,46.283443,11.519811,318
SHAPE00334,46.283283,11.519561,319
SHAPE00334,46.2831,11.519328,320
SHAPE00334,46.282917,11.51907,321
SHAPE00334,46.28266,11.518591,322
SHAPE00334,46.282448,11.518285,323
SHAPE00334,46.28241,11.518242,324
SHAPE00334,46.28235,11.518167,325
SHAPE00334,46.28226,11.518072,326
SHAPE00334,46.28216,11.517966,327
SHAPE00334,46.28207,11.517812,328
SHAPE00334,46.281998,11.517626,329
SHAPE00334,46.281902,11.517348,330
SHAPE00334,46.28186,11.517062,331
SHAPE00334,46.28185,11.516807,332
SHAPE00334,46.2818,11.516489,333
SHAPE00334,46.281773,11.516233,334
SHAPE00334,46.281773,11.515927,335
SHAPE00334,46.281834,11.515497,336
SHAPE00334,46.28197,11.514988,337
SHAPE00334,46.28197,11.514988,338
SHAPE00334,46.282017,11.514639,339
SHAPE00334,46.281982,11.51432,340
SHAPE00334,46.281837,11.513749,341
SHAPE00334,46.28175,11.513299,342
SHAPE00334,46.281727,11.512797,343
SHAPE00334,46.281776,11.511306,344
SHAPE00334,46.28181,11.510498,345
SHAPE00334,46.28183,11.509612,346
SHAPE00334,46.28184,11.509173,347
SHAPE00334,46.281864,11.508797,348
SHAPE00334,46.281963,11.508287,349
SHAPE00334,46.28206,11.508044,350
SHAPE00334,46.28218,11.507815,351
SHAPE00334,46.282307,11.50764,352
SHAPE00334,46.282818,11.506845,353
SHAPE00334,46.283134,11.506402,354
SHAPE00334,46.283634,11.505709,355
SHAPE00334,46.283833,11.505432,356
SHAPE00334,46.283974,11.505032,357
SHAPE00334,46.283997,11.504827,358
SHAPE00334,46.283993,11.504582,359
SHAPE00334,46.283947,11.50432,360
SHAPE00334,46.283875,11.50406,361
SHAPE00334,46.283634,11.503579,362
SHAPE00334,46.281994,11.50042,363
SHAPE00334,46.281933,11.500229,364
SHAPE00334,46.281868,11.499915,365
SHAPE00334,46.281864,11.49972,366
SHAPE00334,46.28189,11.499412,367
SHAPE00334,46.28189,11.499278,368
SHAPE00334,46.28189,11.499278,369
SHAPE00334,46.28189,11.499258,370
SHAPE00334,46.28188,11.499022,371
SHAPE00334,46.281837,11.498516,372
SHAPE00334,46.28183,11.498195,373
SHAPE00334,46.281826,11.498119,374
SHAPE00334,46.281895,11.497694,375
SHAPE00334,46.281967,11.49719,376
SHAPE00334,46.281986,11.496873,377
SHAPE00334,46.281925,11.496319,378
SHAPE00334,46.281925,11.496319,379
SHAPE00334,46.281857,11.495744,380
SHAPE00334,46.281807,11.495141,381
SHAPE00334,46.28181,11.494759,382
SHAPE00334,46.281853,11.494597,383
SHAPE00334,46.281883,11.494363,384
SHAPE00334,46.282154,11.4938,385
SHAPE00334,46.28244,11.493301,386
SHAPE00334,46.282536,11.493142,387
SHAPE00334,46.28283,11.492807,388
SHAPE00334,46.283203,11.492533,389
SHAPE00334,46.283638,11.492331,390
SHAPE00334,46.283897,11.492261,391
SHAPE00334,46.284122,11.492271,392
SHAPE00334,46.284424,11.492298,393
SHAPE00334,46.284718,11.492352,394
SHAPE00334,46.285034,11.492419,395
SHAPE00334,46.285057,11.492131,396
SHAPE00334,46.285095,11.491681,397
SHAPE00334,46.28513,11.49118,398
SHAPE00334,46.285107,11.491016,399
SHAPE00334,46.28509,11.490923,400
SHAPE00334,46.285027,11.490631,401
SHAPE00334,46.28483,11.490162,402
SHAPE00334,46.28456,11.489523,403
SHAPE00334,46.28444,11.489101,404
SHAPE00334,46.28444,11.489101,405
SHAPE00334,46.284336,11.488746,406
SHAPE00334,46.2842,11.488428,407
SHAPE00334,46.28399,11.488183,408
SHAPE00334,46.283752,11.487954,409
SHAPE00334,46.28364,11.487718,410
SHAPE00334,46.28362,11.48747,411
SHAPE00334,46.283604,11.486955,412
SHAPE00334,46.28351,11.48645,413
SHAPE00334,46.2834,11.485858,414
SHAPE00334,46.28333,11.485446,415
SHAPE00334,46.28333,11.485446,416
SHAPE00334,46.283302,11.485286,417
SHAPE00334,46.283295,11.485233,418
SHAPE00334,46.283276,11.485066,419
SHAPE00334,46.283356,11.484033,420
SHAPE00334,46.28337,11.483609,421
SHAPE00334,46.283375,11.483564,422
SHAPE00334,46.283348,11.483305,423
SHAPE00334,46.283348,11.483305,424
SHAPE00334,46.283318,11.482985,425
SHAPE00334,46.283257,11.482745,426
SHAPE00334,46.28318,11.48244,427
SHAPE00334,46.28305,11.481915,428
SHAPE00334,46.283043,11.481874,429
SHAPE00334,46.28296,11.481545,430
SHAPE00334,46.282944,11.481373,431
SHAPE00334,46.282963,11.481202,432
SHAPE00334,46.28301,11.48105,433
SHAPE00334,46.283066,11.480922,434
SHAPE00334,46.283195,11.480842,435
SHAPE00334,46.28333,11.480806,436
SHAPE00334,46.283447,11.480766,437
SHAPE00334,46.283447,11.480766,438
SHAPE00334,46.283916,11.480608,439
SHAPE00334,46.284008,11.480536,440
SHAPE00334,46.284073,11.480453,441
SHAPE00334,46.28418,11.480309,442
SHAPE00334,46.284283,11.480115,443
SHAPE00334,46.284546,11.479959,444
SHAPE00334,46.285503,11.479737,445
SHAPE00334,46.285522,11.479729,446
SHAPE00334,46.285683,11.479729,447
SHAPE00334,46.285873,11.479837,448
SHAPE00334,46.285896,11.479731,449
SHAPE00334,46.285896,11.479731,450
SHAPE00334,46.285873,11.479837,451
SHAPE00334,46.285915,11.479891,452
SHAPE00334,46.285954,11.479995,453
SHAPE00334,46.286026,11.480238,454
SHAPE00334,46.286106,11.480512,455
SHAPE00334,46.286346,11.481176,456
SHAPE00334,46.286552,11.481598,457
SHAPE00334,46.28686,11.481858,458
SHAPE00334,46.2871,11.48206,459
SHAPE00334,46.287212,11.482279,460
SHAPE00334,46.287235,11.482418,461
SHAPE00334,46.287254,11.482614,462
SHAPE00334,46.287247,11.482947,463
SHAPE00334,46.28726,11.483076,464
SHAPE00334,46.28727,11.483137,465
SHAPE00334,46.2873,11.483191,466
SHAPE00334,46.287357,11.483215,467
SHAPE00334,46.287395,11.483205,468
SHAPE00334,46.287437,11.483167,469
SHAPE00334,46.287468,11.483106,470
SHAPE00334,46.287483,11.483007,471
SHAPE00334,46.287518,11.482508,472
SHAPE00334,46.28757,11.48204,473
SHAPE00334,46.287624,11.481829,474
SHAPE00334,46.287758,11.481439,475
SHAPE00334,46.287777,11.481378,476
SHAPE00334,46.287804,11.481299,477
SHAPE00334,46.28814,11.480295,478
SHAPE00334,46.288216,11.480194,479
SHAPE00334,46.288227,11.48012,480
SHAPE00334,46.288265,11.479993,481
SHAPE00334,46.288322,11.479872,482
SHAPE00334,46.288525,11.479455,483
SHAPE00334,46.28889,11.478748,484
SHAPE00334,46.288986,11.478573,485
SHAPE00334,46.289062,11.478437,486
SHAPE00334,46.28913,11.478341,487
SHAPE00334,46.289234,11.478224,488
SHAPE00334,46.289402,11.478095,489
SHAPE00334,46.289463,11.478061,490
SHAPE00334,46.289536,11.478033,491
SHAPE00334,46.28976,11.477972,492
SHAPE00334,46.28993,11.477963,493
SHAPE00334,46.290024,11.477953,494
SHAPE00334,46.290115,11.477915,495
SHAPE00334,46.29018,11.477854,496
SHAPE00334,46.29024,11.477759,497
SHAPE00334,46.29027,11.477677,498
SHAPE00334,46.290283,11.4775,499
SHAPE00334,46.29029,11.477098,500
SHAPE00334,46.29029,11.477098,501
SHAPE00334,46.29029,11.477057,502
SHAPE00334,46.290295,11.47699,503
SHAPE00334,46.290325,11.476528,504
SHAPE00334,46.29034,11.47629,505
SHAPE00334,46.29034,11.476065,506
SHAPE00334,46.290333,11.475949,507
SHAPE00334,46.29032,11.475844,508
SHAPE00334,46.290302,11.475726,509
SHAPE00334,46.290276,11.475576,510
SHAPE00334,46.29022,11.475376,511
SHAPE00334,46.290154,11.475164,512
SHAPE00334,46.290062,11.474938,513
SHAPE00334,46.289967,11.474716,514
SHAPE00334,46.289913,11.474565,515
SHAPE00334,46.28989,11.474443,516
SHAPE00334,46.289883,11.474295,517
SHAPE00334,46.28993,11.473675,518
SHAPE00334,46.289963,11.473381,519
SHAPE00334,46.290028,11.472795,520
SHAPE00334,46.29003,11.472454,521
SHAPE00334,46.29006,11.472228,522
SHAPE00334,46.290092,11.472061,523
SHAPE00334,46.290142,11.47186,524
SHAPE00334,46.290245,11.471574,525
SHAPE00334,46.290287,11.471449,526
SHAPE00334,46.2903,11.47135,527
SHAPE00334,46.29029,11.471249,528
SHAPE00334,46.290257,11.471183,529
SHAPE00334,46.29016,11.470974,530
SHAPE00334,46.289948,11.470491,531
SHAPE00334,46.28954,11.469413,532
SHAPE00334,46.28954,11.469413,533
SHAPE00334,46.289455,11.469191,534
SHAPE00334,46.28945,11.469178,535
SHAPE00334,46.289318,11.468952,536
SHAPE00334,46.28916,11.468778,537
SHAPE00334,46.289146,11.46876,538
SHAPE00334,46.288857,11.468558,539
SHAPE00334,46.288784,11.468505,540
SHAPE00334,46.28875,11.468479,541
SHAPE00334,46.28862,11.468339,542
SHAPE00334,46.2885,11.468184,543
SHAPE00334,46.2884,11.467987,544
SHAPE00334,46.288326,11.46779,545
SHAPE00334,46.28827,11.467567,546
SHAPE00334,46.28823,11.467389,547
SHAPE00334,46.288185,11.466475,548
SHAPE00334,46.288242,11.466508,549
SHAPE00334,46.288525,11.466756,550
SHAPE00334,46.288837,11.467106,551
SHAPE00334,46.28889,11.467171,552
SHAPE00334,46.28894,11.467192,553
SHAPE00334,46.289017,11.467173,554
SHAPE00334,46.289055,11.46715,555
SHAPE00334,46.289085,11.467132,556
SHAPE00334,46.289158,11.467043,557
SHAPE00334,46.289207,11.466921,558
SHAPE00334,46.289265,11.466823,559
SHAPE00334,46.28936,11.466749,560
SHAPE00334,46.28945,11.466703,561
SHAPE00334,46.28955,11.466619,562
SHAPE00334,46.28963,11.466528,563
SHAPE00334,46.28969,11.466441,564
SHAPE00334,46.28976,11.466264,565
SHAPE00334,46.289875,11.466339,566
SHAPE00334,46.290237,11.4665,567
SHAPE00334,46.290443,11.46661,568
SHAPE00334,46.290424,11.465916,569
SHAPE00334,46.29044,11.465542,570
SHAPE00334,46.290443,11.465352,571
SHAPE00334,46.290478,11.465465,572
SHAPE00334,46.290527,11.465612,573
SHAPE00334,46.29069,11.466231,574
SHAPE00336,45.89116,11.039919,1
SHAPE00336,45.891712,11.040037,2
SHAPE00336,45.89176,11.040048,3
SHAPE00336,45.891876,11.040098,4
SHAPE00336,45.891937,11.040125,5
SHAPE00336,45.892006,11.040144,6
SHAPE00336,45.892174,11.040204,7
SHAPE00336,45.892315,11.040208,8
SHAPE00336,45.892456,11.040211,9
SHAPE00336,45.89268,11.040156,10
SHAPE00336,45.8929,11.040123,11
SHAPE00336,45.893326,11.040154,12
SHAPE00336,45.893364,11.040154,13
SHAPE00336,45.893436,11.040155,14
SHAPE00336,45.8936,11.040163,15
SHAPE00336,45.893646,11.040163,16
SHAPE00336,45.89454,11.040239,17
SHAPE00336,45.8955,11.040374,18
SHAPE00336,45.895557,11.040381,19
SHAPE00336,45.89562,11.040388,20
SHAPE00336,45.896057,11.040434,21
SHAPE00336,45.89642,11.040632,22
SHAPE00336,45.89686,11.040945,23
SHAPE00336,45.897186,11.041214,24
SHAPE00336,45.897324,11.041326,25
SHAPE00336,45.89744,11.041413,26
SHAPE00336,45.898365,11.042089,27
SHAPE00336,45.898575,11.042276,28
SHAPE00336,45.89858,11.042362,29
SHAPE00336,45.89861,11.042422,30
SHAPE00336,45.89867,11.042427,31
SHAPE00336,45.898766,11.042389,32
SHAPE00336,45.89894,11.042313,33
SHAPE00336,45.898983,11.042303,34
SHAPE00336,45.89927,11.042235,35
SHAPE00336,45.899483,11.042162,36
SHAPE00336,45.899734,11.042096,37
SHAPE00336,45.899906,11.042041,38
SHAPE00336,45.90011,11.041983,39
SHAPE00336,45.900352,11.041912,40
SHAPE00336,45.900352,11.041912,41
SHAPE00336,45.900555,11.041854,42
SHAPE00336,45.90058,11.041845,43
SHAPE00336,45.90102,11.041728,44
SHAPE00336,45.90131,11.041651,45
SHAPE00336,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE00336,45.90178,11.041521,47
SHAPE00336,45.90191,11.041485,48
SHAPE00336,45.902164,11.041406,49
SHAPE00336,45.903656,11.040951,50
SHAPE00336,45.903778,11.04093,51
SHAPE00336,45.90399,11.040966,52
SHAPE00336,45.904,11.040991,53
SHAPE00336,45.90401,11.041012,54
SHAPE00336,45.904037,11.041039,55
SHAPE00336,45.90407,11.041046,56
SHAPE00336,45.904106,11.041032,57
SHAPE00336,45.904133,11.041,58
SHAPE00336,45.904144,11.040956,59
SHAPE00336,45.90415,11.040906,60
SHAPE00336,45.904297,11.040751,61
SHAPE00336,45.90443,11.040687,62
SHAPE00336,45.90542,11.040331,63
SHAPE00336,45.90569,11.040257,64
SHAPE00336,45.905857,11.040211,65
SHAPE00336,45.90606,11.040155,66
SHAPE00336,45.9062,11.040121,67
SHAPE00336,45.906265,11.040105,68
SHAPE00336,45.906303,11.040096,69
SHAPE00336,45.90688,11.040087,70
SHAPE00336,45.906933,11.04009,71
SHAPE00336,45.907135,11.040174,72
SHAPE00336,45.907566,11.040292,73
SHAPE00336,45.90772,11.04038,74
SHAPE00336,45.90779,11.040419,75
SHAPE00336,45.908142,11.040612,76
SHAPE00336,45.908207,11.040627,77
SHAPE00336,45.908184,11.040653,78
SHAPE00336,45.908176,11.040684,79
SHAPE00336,45.908176,11.040731,80
SHAPE00336,45.908188,11.040775,81
SHAPE00336,45.908203,11.040805,82
SHAPE00336,45.908222,11.040822,83
SHAPE00336,45.908264,11.040829,84
SHAPE00336,45.90837,11.040807,85
SHAPE00336,45.90837,11.040807,86
SHAPE00336,45.90844,11.040793,87
SHAPE00336,45.908485,11.040791,88
SHAPE00336,45.90852,11.040796,89
SHAPE00336,45.908558,11.040803,90
SHAPE00336,45.90864,11.040842,91
SHAPE00336,45.908733,11.040888,92
SHAPE00336,45.90876,11.0409,93
SHAPE00336,45.908802,11.040896,94
SHAPE00336,45.90889,11.04096,95
SHAPE00336,45.909134,11.0411,96
SHAPE00336,45.90948,11.041292,97
SHAPE00336,45.909805,11.041479,98
SHAPE00336,45.909985,11.041581,99
SHAPE00336,45.91065,11.041893,100
SHAPE00336,45.910748,11.041957,101
SHAPE00336,45.9112,11.042252,102
SHAPE00336,45.9115,11.042543,103
SHAPE00336,45.91172,11.042875,104
SHAPE00336,45.912197,11.043536,105
SHAPE00336,45.912655,11.044089,106
SHAPE00336,45.91267,11.044093,107
SHAPE00336,45.91267,11.044093,108
SHAPE00336,45.912796,11.04413,109
SHAPE00336,45.912907,11.044224,110
SHAPE00336,45.912983,11.044411,111
SHAPE00336,45.913094,11.044569,112
SHAPE00336,45.91346,11.045003,113
SHAPE00336,45.91358,11.045169,114
SHAPE00336,45.913666,11.045281,115
SHAPE00336,45.91421,11.045952,116
SHAPE00336,45.9143,11.046035,117
SHAPE00336,45.914505,11.046443,118
SHAPE00336,45.914665,11.046849,119
SHAPE00336,45.914867,11.0474,120
SHAPE00336,45.91504,11.047717,121
SHAPE00336,45.915337,11.048143,122
SHAPE00336,45.915714,11.048565,123
SHAPE00336,45.915993,11.048925,124
SHAPE00336,45.916176,11.049246,125
SHAPE00336,45.916348,11.049728,126
SHAPE00336,45.916546,11.050897,127
SHAPE00336,45.916718,11.051579,128
SHAPE00336,45.916874,11.052186,129
SHAPE00336,45.916985,11.052767,130
SHAPE00336,45.91703,11.05336,131
SHAPE00336,45.91704,11.053502,132
SHAPE00336,45.917053,11.053672,133
SHAPE00336,45.91706,11.0538,134
SHAPE00336,45.9171,11.054412,135
SHAPE00336,45.917152,11.05515,136
SHAPE00336,45.917202,11.056006,137
SHAPE00336,45.917168,11.056211,138
SHAPE00336,45.917133,11.056338,139
SHAPE00336,45.917133,11.056338,140
SHAPE00336,45.91702,11.056746,141
SHAPE00336,45.91676,11.057609,142
SHAPE00336,45.916637,11.057949,143
SHAPE00336,45.91662,11.057994,144
SHAPE00336,45.91662,11.058084,145
SHAPE00336,45.91661,11.058352,146
SHAPE00336,45.91662,11.058468,147
SHAPE00336,45.916626,11.058584,148
SHAPE00336,45.91665,11.058734,149
SHAPE00336,45.916683,11.058885,150
SHAPE00336,45.91672,11.059043,151
SHAPE00336,45.916756,11.059157,152
SHAPE00336,45.91677,11.059195,153
SHAPE00336,45.916767,11.059268,154
SHAPE00336,45.916786,11.059338,155
SHAPE00336,45.916813,11.059383,156
SHAPE00336,45.916855,11.059411,157
SHAPE00336,45.916897,11.059415,158
SHAPE00336,45.91694,11.059397,159
SHAPE00336,45.916973,11.059358,160
SHAPE00336,45.91702,11.059348,161
SHAPE00336,45.917076,11.059352,162
SHAPE00336,45.91715,11.059375,163
SHAPE00336,45.917206,11.059434,164
SHAPE00336,45.917236,11.059524,165
SHAPE00336,45.91728,11.059699,166
SHAPE00336,45.91728,11.060419,167
SHAPE00336,45.917347,11.061317,168
SHAPE00336,45.917522,11.062218,169
SHAPE00336,45.91773,11.063024,170
SHAPE00336,45.917812,11.063565,171
SHAPE00336,45.917812,11.063565,172
SHAPE00336,45.917835,11.063706,173
SHAPE00336,45.917927,11.064874,174
SHAPE00336,45.917973,11.065394,175
SHAPE00336,45.91801,11.065891,176
SHAPE00336,45.91803,11.066127,177
SHAPE00336,45.918034,11.066416,178
SHAPE00336,45.918007,11.066777,179
SHAPE00336,45.917843,11.067662,180
SHAPE00336,45.917778,11.068008,181
SHAPE00336,45.91761,11.068914,182
SHAPE00336,45.91753,11.06933,183
SHAPE00336,45.917515,11.06941,184
SHAPE00336,45.91746,11.069663,185
SHAPE00336,45.917225,11.070854,186
SHAPE00336,45.91714,11.07146,187
SHAPE00336,45.917137,11.071797,188
SHAPE00336,45.917114,11.072725,189
SHAPE00336,45.917168,11.073064,190
SHAPE00336,45.91725,11.073475,191
SHAPE00336,45.91742,11.073917,192
SHAPE00336,45.91749,11.074083,193
SHAPE00336,45.917767,11.074667,194
SHAPE00336,45.917908,11.075034,195
SHAPE00336,45.918007,11.075444,196
SHAPE00336,45.91803,11.075908,197
SHAPE00336,45.91803,11.076361,198
SHAPE00336,45.917984,11.078274,199
SHAPE00336,45.917965,11.078687,200
SHAPE00336,45.91796,11.079078,201
SHAPE00336,45.918015,11.079563,202
SHAPE00336,45.918076,11.079874,203
SHAPE00336,45.91813,11.080086,204
SHAPE00336,45.918262,11.080534,205
SHAPE00336,45.918728,11.08206,206
SHAPE00336,45.918964,11.082808,207
SHAPE00336,45.91911,11.083272,208
SHAPE00336,45.9192,11.083719,209
SHAPE00336,45.919407,11.085277,210
SHAPE00336,45.919407,11.085277,211
SHAPE00336,45.919434,11.085483,212
SHAPE00336,45.91946,11.085658,213
SHAPE00336,45.919514,11.086027,214
SHAPE00336,45.919613,11.086692,215
SHAPE00336,45.91972,11.087148,216
SHAPE00336,45.91981,11.087429,217
SHAPE00336,45.919914,11.087723,218
SHAPE00336,45.9203,11.088723,219
SHAPE00336,45.92069,11.089575,220
SHAPE00336,45.92106,11.090309,221
SHAPE00336,45.921165,11.090466,222
SHAPE00336,45.92132,11.090698,223
SHAPE00336,45.92171,11.091219,224
SHAPE00336,45.921745,11.091259,225
SHAPE00336,45.921745,11.091259,226
SHAPE00336,45.921967,11.091524,227
SHAPE00336,45.921986,11.091549,228
SHAPE00336,45.92236,11.091896,229
SHAPE00336,45.92264,11.092126,230
SHAPE00336,45.922985,11.092333,231
SHAPE00336,45.923016,11.092354,232
SHAPE00336,45.923313,11.092493,233
SHAPE00336,45.923733,11.092656,234
SHAPE00336,45.92406,11.092754,235
SHAPE00336,45.92436,11.092842,236
SHAPE00336,45.925327,11.093122,237
SHAPE00336,45.925938,11.093171,238
SHAPE00336,45.92612,11.093175,239
SHAPE00336,45.92661,11.093187,240
SHAPE00336,45.926792,11.093179,241
SHAPE00336,45.92772,11.093136,242
SHAPE00336,45.92789,11.093128,243
SHAPE00336,45.9288,11.093121,244
SHAPE00336,45.9288,11.093121,245
SHAPE00336,45.92888,11.09312,246
SHAPE00336,45.929058,11.093119,247
SHAPE00336,45.929398,11.093109,248
SHAPE00336,45.92966,11.093093,249
SHAPE00336,45.92982,11.093109,250
SHAPE00336,45.929897,11.093128,251
SHAPE00336,45.92992,11.093133,252
SHAPE00336,45.930016,11.093191,253
SHAPE00336,45.930023,11.093196,254
SHAPE00336,45.930065,11.093224,255
SHAPE00336,45.930355,11.09341,256
SHAPE00336,45.9305,11.09352,257
SHAPE00336,45.930885,11.093806,258
SHAPE00336,45.931286,11.094119,259
SHAPE00336,45.931404,11.094213,260
SHAPE00336,45.93196,11.09464,261
SHAPE00336,45.9326,11.095119,262
SHAPE00336,45.933197,11.095541,263
SHAPE00336,45.933235,11.095568,264
SHAPE00336,45.933308,11.09562,265
SHAPE00336,45.933353,11.095693,266
SHAPE00336,45.933376,11.095746,267
SHAPE00336,45.9334,11.095805,268
SHAPE00336,45.933422,11.095868,269
SHAPE00336,45.933437,11.095923,270
SHAPE00336,45.93339,11.096136,271
SHAPE00336,45.93346,11.096067,272
SHAPE00336,45.933517,11.096013,273
SHAPE00336,45.933605,11.095953,274
SHAPE00336,45.93367,11.095915,275
SHAPE00336,45.933758,11.095883,276
SHAPE00336,45.933857,11.095872,277
SHAPE00336,45.93395,11.095874,278
SHAPE00336,45.934006,11.095871,279
SHAPE00336,45.934006,11.095871,280
SHAPE00336,45.934086,11.095867,281
SHAPE00336,45.935772,11.096186,282
SHAPE00336,45.936108,11.096265,283
SHAPE00336,45.936142,11.096558,284
SHAPE00336,45.936165,11.096679,285
SHAPE00336,45.9362,11.096779,286
SHAPE00336,45.936283,11.097049,287
SHAPE00336,45.93666,11.097949,288
SHAPE00336,45.936825,11.098618,289
SHAPE00336,45.936848,11.098715,290
SHAPE00336,45.936924,11.099068,291
SHAPE00336,45.936924,11.099068,292
SHAPE00336,45.93699,11.099551,293
SHAPE00336,45.93703,11.09994,294
SHAPE00336,45.9371,11.100946,295
SHAPE00336,45.937195,11.102274,296
SHAPE00336,45.93732,11.103635,297
SHAPE00336,45.93733,11.104083,298
SHAPE00336,45.937305,11.104578,299
SHAPE00336,45.93725,11.105032,300
SHAPE00336,45.937206,11.105262,301
SHAPE00336,45.93718,11.105439,302
SHAPE00336,45.937073,11.105853,303
SHAPE00336,45.936768,11.106855,304
SHAPE00336,45.936626,11.107331,305
SHAPE00336,45.936325,11.108321,306
SHAPE00336,45.9362,11.108792,307
SHAPE00336,45.936214,11.109106,308
SHAPE00336,45.936264,11.109383,309
SHAPE00336,45.936344,11.109632,310
SHAPE00336,45.936436,11.109798,311
SHAPE00336,45.936676,11.110093,312
SHAPE00336,45.93709,11.110622,313
SHAPE00336,45.937202,11.110766,314
SHAPE00336,45.937332,11.110823,315
SHAPE00336,45.937332,11.110823,316
SHAPE00336,45.937515,11.110903,317
SHAPE00336,45.93791,11.111022,318
SHAPE00336,45.938282,11.111106,319
SHAPE00336,45.93848,11.111053,320
SHAPE00336,45.93857,11.110961,321
SHAPE00336,45.938587,11.110914,322
SHAPE00336,45.93875,11.110795,323
SHAPE00336,45.93888,11.11076,324
SHAPE00336,45.93939,11.110518,325
SHAPE00336,45.939686,11.110365,326
SHAPE00336,45.94007,11.110172,327
SHAPE00336,45.940098,11.110126,328
SHAPE00336,45.940346,11.110096,329
SHAPE00336,45.940796,11.110108,330
SHAPE00336,45.940853,11.110123,331
SHAPE00336,45.940907,11.110136,332
SHAPE00336,45.941143,11.110223,333
SHAPE00336,45.94128,11.110261,334
SHAPE00336,45.941513,11.110251,335
SHAPE00336,45.94169,11.11014,336
SHAPE00336,45.941753,11.110024,337
SHAPE00336,45.9421,11.109429,338
SHAPE00336,45.94228,11.109154,339
SHAPE00336,45.942528,11.108816,340
SHAPE00336,45.942566,11.108756,341
SHAPE00336,45.942627,11.108664,342
SHAPE00336,45.942627,11.108664,343
SHAPE00336,45.94278,11.108438,344
SHAPE00336,45.943016,11.108077,345
SHAPE00336,45.943047,11.108039,346
SHAPE00336,45.94332,11.10767,347
SHAPE00336,45.94351,11.107492,348
SHAPE00336,45.943546,11.107456,349
SHAPE00336,45.94364,11.107367,350
SHAPE00336,45.943768,11.10728,351
SHAPE00336,45.94383,11.10724,352
SHAPE00336,45.944145,11.107012,353
SHAPE00336,45.944366,11.106892,354
SHAPE00336,45.945362,11.106354,355
SHAPE00336,45.94555,11.106252,356
SHAPE00336,45.945717,11.106161,357
SHAPE00336,45.946022,11.106041,358
SHAPE00336,45.946022,11.106041,359
SHAPE00336,45.94681,11.105731,360
SHAPE00336,45.94704,11.105655,361
SHAPE00336,45.947266,11.105587,362
SHAPE00336,45.94743,11.105607,363
SHAPE00336,45.94746,11.105609,364
SHAPE00336,45.94781,11.105684,365
SHAPE00336,45.947968,11.105717,366
SHAPE00336,45.948242,11.105756,367
SHAPE00336,45.94835,11.105786,368
SHAPE00336,45.94844,11.105834,369
SHAPE00336,45.948486,11.105849,370
SHAPE00336,45.948513,11.105881,371
SHAPE00336,45.948547,11.105894,372
SHAPE00336,45.94858,11.105888,373
SHAPE00336,45.948612,11.105863,374
SHAPE00336,45.94863,11.105823,375
SHAPE00336,45.94864,11.105804,376
SHAPE00336,45.94864,11.105786,377
SHAPE00336,45.948708,11.105787,378
SHAPE00336,45.948757,11.105773,379
SHAPE00336,45.948814,11.105777,380
SHAPE00336,45.948944,11.105773,381
SHAPE00336,45.949146,11.105945,382
SHAPE00336,45.949337,11.106109,383
SHAPE00336,45.949543,11.106279,384
SHAPE00336,45.94976,11.106503,385
SHAPE00336,45.95003,11.106891,386
SHAPE00336,45.950336,11.107225,387
SHAPE00336,45.950653,11.107513,388
SHAPE00336,45.951298,11.108077,389
SHAPE00336,45.951298,11.108077,390
SHAPE00336,45.952618,11.109233,391
SHAPE00336,45.952705,11.109313,392
SHAPE00336,45.95315,11.109582,393
SHAPE00336,45.95345,11.109695,394
SHAPE00336,45.95358,11.109732,395
SHAPE00336,45.953815,11.109782,396
SHAPE00336,45.95424,11.109817,397
SHAPE00336,45.95651,11.109798,398
SHAPE00336,45.957474,11.10987,399
SHAPE00336,45.957962,11.110002,400
SHAPE00336,45.958378,11.110054,401
SHAPE00336,45.958836,11.110118,402
SHAPE00336,45.96001,11.110248,403
SHAPE00336,45.96056,11.110283,404
SHAPE00336,45.96104,11.110332,405
SHAPE00336,45.961487,11.110475,406
SHAPE00336,45.961895,11.1107,407
SHAPE00336,45.96287,11.111219,408
SHAPE00336,45.96363,11.111571,409
SHAPE00336,45.965786,11.112188,410
SHAPE00336,45.966454,11.11233,411
SHAPE00336,45.966797,11.11237,412
SHAPE00336,45.967148,11.112363,413
SHAPE00336,45.96737,11.112328,414
SHAPE00336,45.967953,11.112189,415
SHAPE00336,45.968082,11.112167,416
SHAPE00336,45.968487,11.1121,417
SHAPE00336,45.968857,11.112093,418
SHAPE00336,45.96905,11.112114,419
SHAPE00336,45.969193,11.112129,420
SHAPE00336,45.96959,11.112226,421
SHAPE00336,45.971573,11.112824,422
SHAPE00336,45.971733,11.112873,423
SHAPE00336,45.97217,11.112991,424
SHAPE00336,45.972992,11.113156,425
SHAPE00336,45.974827,11.113449,426
SHAPE00336,45.97607,11.113643,427
SHAPE00336,45.97654,11.113815,428
SHAPE00336,45.976856,11.113969,429
SHAPE00336,45.9774,11.114273,430
SHAPE00336,45.97765,11.114401,431
SHAPE00336,45.97787,11.114487,432
SHAPE00336,45.97829,11.114747,433
SHAPE00336,45.978504,11.114842,434
SHAPE00336,45.978718,11.114957,435
SHAPE00336,45.97888,11.115061,436
SHAPE00336,45.97949,11.115575,437
SHAPE00336,45.97966,11.115705,438
SHAPE00336,45.97978,11.115796,439
SHAPE00336,45.97994,11.115848,440
SHAPE00336,45.980022,11.115854,441
SHAPE00336,45.980095,11.115943,442
SHAPE00336,45.980164,11.116033,443
SHAPE00336,45.980415,11.116344,444
SHAPE00336,45.980843,11.116659,445
SHAPE00336,45.980843,11.116659,446
SHAPE00336,45.98102,11.116791,447
SHAPE00336,45.981148,11.116815,448
SHAPE00336,45.98114,11.116901,449
SHAPE00336,45.981163,11.116982,450
SHAPE00336,45.98121,11.117041,451
SHAPE00336,45.981266,11.117063,452
SHAPE00336,45.981323,11.117043,453
SHAPE00336,45.98137,11.116987,454
SHAPE00336,45.981537,11.117145,455
SHAPE00336,45.98159,11.117183,456
SHAPE00336,45.982647,11.117915,457
SHAPE00336,45.98337,11.118377,458
SHAPE00336,45.985416,11.119199,459
SHAPE00336,45.98673,11.119968,460
SHAPE00336,45.98722,11.120237,461
SHAPE00336,45.987453,11.120401,462
SHAPE00336,45.98815,11.120988,463
SHAPE00336,45.988335,11.121156,464
SHAPE00336,45.988712,11.121618,465
SHAPE00336,45.98915,11.12212,466
SHAPE00336,45.98915,11.12212,467
SHAPE00336,45.98923,11.122213,468
SHAPE00336,45.989727,11.122594,469
SHAPE00336,45.990124,11.122834,470
SHAPE00336,45.99041,11.122985,471
SHAPE00336,45.990788,11.12319,472
SHAPE00336,45.99103,11.123257,473
SHAPE00336,45.991173,11.123268,474
SHAPE00336,45.99132,11.123255,475
SHAPE00336,45.992027,11.123176,476
SHAPE00336,45.992134,11.123163,477
SHAPE00336,45.99236,11.12315,478
SHAPE00336,45.992504,11.123153,479
SHAPE00336,45.99265,11.123176,480
SHAPE00336,45.992756,11.123213,481
SHAPE00336,45.992996,11.123334,482
SHAPE00336,45.993343,11.123519,483
SHAPE00336,45.993446,11.123561,484
SHAPE00336,45.99358,11.123608,485
SHAPE00336,45.993736,11.123638,486
SHAPE00336,45.99386,11.123647,487
SHAPE00336,45.993973,11.123643,488
SHAPE00336,45.994614,11.123573,489
SHAPE00336,45.994953,11.123558,490
SHAPE00336,45.995422,11.123526,491
SHAPE00336,45.995594,11.123542,492
SHAPE00336,45.99632,11.123741,493
SHAPE00336,45.99681,11.123915,494
SHAPE00336,45.997128,11.124037,495
SHAPE00336,45.997215,11.124091,496
SHAPE00336,45.99732,11.124183,497
SHAPE00336,45.997387,11.124249,498
SHAPE00336,45.997456,11.124336,499
SHAPE00336,45.997746,11.124727,500
SHAPE00336,45.998577,11.125858,501
SHAPE00336,45.998737,11.126015,502
SHAPE00336,45.99892,11.126133,503
SHAPE00336,45.999374,11.126319,504
SHAPE00336,45.999535,11.126358,505
SHAPE00336,45.99969,11.126369,506
SHAPE00336,45.999905,11.126355,507
SHAPE00336,46.00015,11.126331,508
SHAPE00336,46.000183,11.126328,509
SHAPE00336,46.000454,11.126306,510
SHAPE00336,46.00062,11.12629,511
SHAPE00336,46.000767,11.126286,512
SHAPE00336,46.000767,11.126286,513
SHAPE00336,46.00152,11.126258,514
SHAPE00336,46.00163,11.126264,515
SHAPE00336,46.002132,11.126319,516
SHAPE00336,46.00211,11.126428,517
SHAPE00336,46.002106,11.126492,518
SHAPE00336,46.002106,11.126558,519
SHAPE00336,46.002144,11.126637,520
SHAPE00336,46.00223,11.126678,521
SHAPE00336,46.00241,11.126687,522
SHAPE00336,46.002594,11.126698,523
SHAPE00336,46.0028,11.12673,524
SHAPE00336,46.00302,11.126768,525
SHAPE00336,46.00335,11.126824,526
SHAPE00336,46.003403,11.126832,527
SHAPE00336,46.003407,11.126788,528
SHAPE00336,46.003414,11.12653,529
SHAPE00336,46.003418,11.126437,530
SHAPE00336,46.00391,11.126485,531
SHAPE00336,46.00431,11.12653,532
SHAPE00336,46.004593,11.126559,533
SHAPE00336,46.0046,11.126559,534
SHAPE00336,46.004642,11.126563,535
SHAPE00336,46.00512,11.12661,536
SHAPE00336,46.005146,11.126614,537
SHAPE00336,46.005245,11.126634,538
SHAPE00336,46.005245,11.126634,539
SHAPE00336,46.005356,11.126645,540
SHAPE00336,46.00548,11.126658,541
SHAPE00336,46.005505,11.12666,542
SHAPE00336,46.00569,11.126677,543
SHAPE00336,46.005882,11.126685,544
SHAPE00336,46.006233,11.126718,545
SHAPE00336,46.006294,11.126723,546
SHAPE00336,46.00633,11.126726,547
SHAPE00336,46.00634,11.126809,548
SHAPE00336,46.006355,11.126939,549
SHAPE00336,46.006374,11.127056,550
SHAPE00336,46.006485,11.127176,551
SHAPE00336,46.00652,11.127268,552
SHAPE00336,46.00649,11.127502,553
SHAPE00336,46.006485,11.127525,554
SHAPE00336,46.00665,11.127579,555
SHAPE00336,46.006687,11.127593,556
SHAPE00336,46.00688,11.127667,557
SHAPE00336,46.00691,11.127686,558
SHAPE00336,46.00692,11.127717,559
SHAPE00336,46.006947,11.127713,560
SHAPE00336,46.00701,11.127724,561
SHAPE00336,46.00702,11.127727,562
SHAPE00336,46.00729,11.127842,563
SHAPE00336,46.007366,11.127874,564
SHAPE00336,46.007694,11.127984,565
SHAPE00336,46.007904,11.128051,566
SHAPE00336,46.00804,11.128109,567
SHAPE00336,46.008213,11.128211,568
SHAPE00336,46.008278,11.128249,569
SHAPE00336,46.00835,11.128295,570
SHAPE00336,46.00868,11.128489,571
SHAPE00336,46.008717,11.128513,572
SHAPE00336,46.009003,11.128682,573
SHAPE00336,46.00902,11.128693,574
SHAPE00336,46.009315,11.128873,575
SHAPE00336,46.009502,11.128992,576
SHAPE00336,46.010395,11.12954,577
SHAPE00336,46.01048,11.129591,578
SHAPE00336,46.01069,11.129721,579
SHAPE00336,46.010807,11.129812,580
SHAPE00336,46.0109,11.129908,581
SHAPE00336,46.011135,11.130069,582
SHAPE00336,46.011723,11.130403,583
SHAPE00336,46.011818,11.13037,584
SHAPE00336,46.012222,11.130623,585
SHAPE00336,46.012814,11.13096,586
SHAPE00336,46.01297,11.13105,587
SHAPE00336,46.013237,11.131208,588
SHAPE00336,46.01341,11.131308,589
SHAPE00336,46.013596,11.131458,590
SHAPE00336,46.013596,11.131458,591
SHAPE00336,46.013638,11.131493,592
SHAPE00336,46.0138,11.131599,593
SHAPE00336,46.013885,11.131659,594
SHAPE00336,46.013897,11.131687,595
SHAPE00336,46.013912,11.131711,596
SHAPE00336,46.013943,11.131737,597
SHAPE00336,46.013973,11.13175,598
SHAPE00336,46.014004,11.13175,599
SHAPE00336,46.014038,11.131738,600
SHAPE00336,46.0141,11.131755,601
SHAPE00336,46.014366,11.131882,602
SHAPE00336,46.014755,11.132108,603
SHAPE00336,46.01494,11.13222,604
SHAPE00336,46.01514,11.132341,605
SHAPE00336,46.015354,11.132439,606
SHAPE00336,46.01549,11.132483,607
SHAPE00336,46.01562,11.1325,608
SHAPE00336,46.01707,11.13256,609
SHAPE00336,46.017178,11.132566,610
SHAPE00336,46.017178,11.132566,611
SHAPE00336,46.01729,11.132573,612
SHAPE00336,46.017376,11.132575,613
SHAPE00336,46.017727,11.132592,614
SHAPE00336,46.018024,11.132612,615
SHAPE00336,46.01826,11.132628,616
SHAPE00336,46.018703,11.132745,617
SHAPE00336,46.019176,11.132939,618
SHAPE00336,46.01979,11.133286,619
SHAPE00336,46.019897,11.133345,620
SHAPE00336,46.02017,11.133395,621
SHAPE00336,46.02036,11.133411,622
SHAPE00336,46.02051,11.133395,623
SHAPE00336,46.0212,11.133325,624
SHAPE00336,46.02153,11.133408,625
SHAPE00336,46.021664,11.13344,626
SHAPE00336,46.021793,11.133471,627
SHAPE00336,46.022034,11.133491,628
SHAPE00336,46.022167,11.133483,629
SHAPE00336,46.022266,11.133477,630
SHAPE00336,46.023727,11.133239,631
SHAPE00336,46.024986,11.132924,632
SHAPE00336,46.02526,11.132845,633
SHAPE00336,46.025482,11.132778,634
SHAPE00336,46.025684,11.13273,635
SHAPE00336,46.026596,11.132476,636
SHAPE00336,46.026913,11.132378,637
SHAPE00336,46.02718,11.132319,638
SHAPE00336,46.027332,11.132287,639
SHAPE00336,46.027515,11.132274,640
SHAPE00336,46.02776,11.132305,641
SHAPE00336,46.02857,11.132522,642
SHAPE00336,46.02908,11.132651,643
SHAPE00336,46.02945,11.132755,644
SHAPE00336,46.029675,11.132813,645
SHAPE00336,46.02987,11.13284,646
SHAPE00336,46.0301,11.132844,647
SHAPE00336,46.030396,11.132835,648
SHAPE00336,46.030483,11.132834,649
SHAPE00336,46.03088,11.13282,650
SHAPE00336,46.031178,11.13281,651
SHAPE00336,46.031254,11.132808,652
SHAPE00336,46.031513,11.132798,653
SHAPE00336,46.031876,11.132764,654
SHAPE00336,46.032173,11.132628,655
SHAPE00336,46.032295,11.132509,656
SHAPE00336,46.03231,11.132483,657
SHAPE00336,46.03241,11.132366,658
SHAPE00336,46.032486,11.13226,659
SHAPE00336,46.032536,11.132274,660
SHAPE00336,46.03259,11.132267,661
SHAPE00336,46.032635,11.132241,662
SHAPE00336,46.032684,11.13219,663
SHAPE00336,46.03272,11.132119,664
SHAPE00336,46.032734,11.132036,665
SHAPE00336,46.032764,11.131978,666
SHAPE00336,46.03281,11.13193,667
SHAPE00336,46.0329,11.131875,668
SHAPE00336,46.032955,11.131866,669
SHAPE00336,46.033066,11.131838,670
SHAPE00336,46.033234,11.131779,671
SHAPE00336,46.033657,11.131614,672
SHAPE00336,46.033894,11.131521,673
SHAPE00336,46.033966,11.131497,674
SHAPE00336,46.034847,11.131255,675
SHAPE00336,46.035103,11.131164,676
SHAPE00336,46.03525,11.131085,677
SHAPE00336,46.035397,11.130989,678
SHAPE00336,46.035873,11.130685,679
SHAPE00336,46.035942,11.130642,680
SHAPE00336,46.03609,11.130579,681
SHAPE00336,46.03623,11.130537,682
SHAPE00336,46.03626,11.130529,683
SHAPE00336,46.03653,11.130462,684
SHAPE00336,46.036617,11.130442,685
SHAPE00336,46.03683,11.130423,686
SHAPE00336,46.03701,11.130427,687
SHAPE00336,46.037086,11.130436,688
SHAPE00336,46.03715,11.130445,689
SHAPE00336,46.037403,11.130484,690
SHAPE00336,46.03749,11.130497,691
SHAPE00336,46.037792,11.130551,692
SHAPE00336,46.03782,11.130557,693
SHAPE00336,46.03782,11.130557,694
SHAPE00336,46.038044,11.130608,695
SHAPE00336,46.038162,11.13063,696
SHAPE00336,46.038364,11.130655,697
SHAPE00336,46.038673,11.130713,698
SHAPE00336,46.03898,11.130731,699
SHAPE00336,46.039177,11.130705,700
SHAPE00336,46.03977,11.13059,701
SHAPE00336,46.04014,11.130514,702
SHAPE00336,46.040302,11.130482,703
SHAPE00336,46.040703,11.130498,704
SHAPE00336,46.040974,11.130614,705
SHAPE00336,46.04132,11.130766,706
SHAPE00336,46.041466,11.1308,707
SHAPE00336,46.041603,11.130812,708
SHAPE00336,46.041756,11.130865,709
SHAPE00336,46.041927,11.130983,710
SHAPE00336,46.041958,11.131045,711
SHAPE00336,46.041996,11.131086,712
SHAPE00336,46.042038,11.131115,713
SHAPE00336,46.04208,11.131126,714
SHAPE00336,46.04213,11.131122,715
SHAPE00336,46.04218,11.131098,716
SHAPE00336,46.04227,11.131119,717
SHAPE00336,46.04236,11.131168,718
SHAPE00336,46.04244,11.131234,719
SHAPE00336,46.04259,11.131347,720
SHAPE00336,46.04267,11.131372,721
SHAPE00336,46.042793,11.131374,722
SHAPE00336,46.043015,11.131369,723
SHAPE00336,46.043392,11.131333,724
SHAPE00336,46.04395,11.131256,725
SHAPE00336,46.0442,11.131186,726
SHAPE00336,46.04439,11.13115,727
SHAPE00336,46.044765,11.1311,728
SHAPE00336,46.044895,11.131083,729
SHAPE00336,46.045227,11.131041,730
SHAPE00336,46.04548,11.131016,731
SHAPE00336,46.045647,11.13101,732
SHAPE00336,46.045647,11.13101,733
SHAPE00336,46.045753,11.131006,734
SHAPE00336,46.04622,11.131011,735
SHAPE00336,46.04643,11.131022,736
SHAPE00336,46.04646,11.131025,737
SHAPE00336,46.04664,11.131041,738
SHAPE00336,46.04707,11.131078,739
SHAPE00336,46.047546,11.131118,740
SHAPE00336,46.04785,11.131134,741
SHAPE00336,46.048695,11.131204,742
SHAPE00336,46.048714,11.131206,743
SHAPE00336,46.048878,11.131218,744
SHAPE00336,46.04903,11.131233,745
SHAPE00336,46.04942,11.131259,746
SHAPE00336,46.049564,11.131242,747
SHAPE00336,46.049683,11.131209,748
SHAPE00336,46.04977,11.131147,749
SHAPE00336,46.04987,11.131056,750
SHAPE00336,46.049892,11.131033,751
SHAPE00336,46.049915,11.131071,752
SHAPE00336,46.049942,11.131101,753
SHAPE00336,46.049973,11.131119,754
SHAPE00336,46.050003,11.131125,755
SHAPE00336,46.050037,11.13112,756
SHAPE00336,46.050076,11.131096,757
SHAPE00336,46.050102,11.131058,758
SHAPE00336,46.050125,11.131008,759
SHAPE00336,46.050133,11.130953,760
SHAPE00336,46.05013,11.130896,761
SHAPE00336,46.050163,11.130887,762
SHAPE00336,46.050198,11.130882,763
SHAPE00336,46.050232,11.130859,764
SHAPE00336,46.050385,11.13076,765
SHAPE00336,46.05088,11.130423,766
SHAPE00336,46.051086,11.130291,767
SHAPE00336,46.05125,11.130198,768
SHAPE00336,46.05139,11.130125,769
SHAPE00336,46.051533,11.130064,770
SHAPE00336,46.051662,11.130014,771
SHAPE00336,46.051785,11.129966,772
SHAPE00336,46.051785,11.129966,773
SHAPE00336,46.05187,11.129931,774
SHAPE00336,46.052032,11.129875,775
SHAPE00336,46.052166,11.129841,776
SHAPE00336,46.052277,11.129821,777
SHAPE00336,46.052387,11.129804,778
SHAPE00336,46.052498,11.129793,779
SHAPE00336,46.052612,11.129788,780
SHAPE00336,46.05274,11.129785,781
SHAPE00336,46.052864,11.129783,782
SHAPE00336,46.05321,11.129785,783
SHAPE00336,46.053288,11.129785,784
SHAPE00336,46.053555,11.129779,785
SHAPE00336,46.053608,11.12977,786
SHAPE00336,46.053905,11.129704,787
SHAPE00336,46.054413,11.129564,788
SHAPE00336,46.054626,11.1295,789
SHAPE00336,46.054806,11.129426,790
SHAPE00336,46.054955,11.129334,791
SHAPE00336,46.055145,11.129205,792
SHAPE00336,46.05574,11.128907,793
SHAPE00336,46.0559,11.12883,794
SHAPE00336,46.056034,11.128761,795
SHAPE00336,46.05632,11.128614,796
SHAPE00336,46.056473,11.128536,797
SHAPE00336,46.056553,11.128494,798
SHAPE00336,46.056553,11.128494,799
SHAPE00336,46.05669,11.128423,800
SHAPE00336,46.05675,11.128391,801
SHAPE00336,46.057217,11.128152,802
SHAPE00336,46.057327,11.128096,803
SHAPE00336,46.05739,11.128064,804
SHAPE00336,46.057453,11.12803,805
SHAPE00336,46.057583,11.127963,806
SHAPE00336,46.057926,11.127787,807
SHAPE00336,46.058044,11.127725,808
SHAPE00336,46.058346,11.127578,809
SHAPE00336,46.05843,11.127528,810
SHAPE00336,46.058697,11.127227,811
SHAPE00336,46.05872,11.127197,812
SHAPE00336,46.058857,11.127034,813
SHAPE00336,46.058872,11.127014,814
SHAPE00336,46.05889,11.126991,815
SHAPE00336,46.058933,11.126943,816
SHAPE00336,46.059002,11.126863,817
SHAPE00336,46.059452,11.126387,818
SHAPE00336,46.059452,11.126387,819
SHAPE00336,46.05963,11.126196,820
SHAPE00336,46.05978,11.126045,821
SHAPE00336,46.059864,11.125959,822
SHAPE00336,46.060295,11.125523,823
SHAPE00336,46.060493,11.125322,824
SHAPE00336,46.060665,11.12515,825
SHAPE00336,46.060867,11.124944,826
SHAPE00336,46.060944,11.124866,827
SHAPE00336,46.060917,11.124727,828
SHAPE00336,46.060795,11.124155,829
SHAPE00336,46.060795,11.124155,830
SHAPE00336,46.060745,11.123927,831
SHAPE00336,46.060688,11.123651,832
SHAPE00336,46.06064,11.123409,833
SHAPE00336,46.060608,11.123249,834
SHAPE00336,46.060516,11.122787,835
SHAPE00336,46.060448,11.122419,836
SHAPE00336,46.06038,11.122082,837
SHAPE00336,46.060364,11.121991,838
SHAPE00336,46.06035,11.121917,839
SHAPE00336,46.060253,11.121438,840
SHAPE00336,46.060135,11.120823,841
SHAPE00336,46.060127,11.120793,842
SHAPE00336,46.06012,11.120737,843
SHAPE00336,46.06006,11.120424,844
SHAPE00336,46.060005,11.120167,845
SHAPE00336,46.059963,11.119936,846
SHAPE00336,46.059925,11.119746,847
SHAPE00336,46.059837,11.119297,848
SHAPE00336,46.059837,11.119232,849
SHAPE00336,46.059853,11.119164,850
SHAPE00336,46.059875,11.119123,851
SHAPE00336,46.059895,11.119122,852
SHAPE00336,46.059917,11.119114,853
SHAPE00336,46.05994,11.119102,854
SHAPE00336,46.060005,11.119098,855
SHAPE00336,46.06008,11.119089,856
SHAPE00336,46.06019,11.119024,857
SHAPE00336,46.06025,11.119013,858
SHAPE00336,46.0603,11.11901,859
SHAPE00336,46.060486,11.119009,860
SHAPE00336,46.061283,11.119002,861
SHAPE00336,46.06137,11.119,862
SHAPE00336,46.061462,11.119001,863
SHAPE00336,46.061466,11.119001,864
SHAPE00336,46.061554,11.118999,865
SHAPE00336,46.06168,11.119004,866
SHAPE00336,46.061768,11.119015,867
SHAPE00336,46.06206,11.119064,868
SHAPE00336,46.06215,11.11908,869
SHAPE00336,46.062218,11.11909,870
SHAPE00336,46.062286,11.119093,871
SHAPE00336,46.062347,11.119093,872
SHAPE00336,46.062412,11.119087,873
SHAPE00336,46.06247,11.119082,874
SHAPE00336,46.06281,11.119058,875
SHAPE00336,46.063023,11.119041,876
SHAPE00336,46.063023,11.119041,877
SHAPE00336,46.063034,11.11904,878
SHAPE00336,46.063084,11.119049,879
SHAPE00336,46.06311,11.119057,880
SHAPE00336,46.06314,11.119068,881
SHAPE00336,46.06331,11.11918,882
SHAPE00336,46.06338,11.119234,883
SHAPE00336,46.06354,11.119356,884
SHAPE00336,46.063576,11.119384,885
SHAPE00336,46.063763,11.119538,886
SHAPE00336,46.06383,11.119595,887
SHAPE00336,46.063858,11.119605,888
SHAPE00336,46.063885,11.11961,889
SHAPE00336,46.063908,11.119607,890
SHAPE00336,46.06416,11.119555,891
SHAPE00336,46.064217,11.119543,892
SHAPE00336,46.064377,11.119511,893
SHAPE00336,46.064434,11.119496,894
SHAPE00336,46.064476,11.119487,895
SHAPE00336,46.064693,11.119443,896
SHAPE00336,46.06491,11.119395,897
SHAPE00336,46.065254,11.119317,898
SHAPE00336,46.065334,11.119303,899
SHAPE00336,46.065895,11.119186,900
SHAPE00336,46.065918,11.119182,901
SHAPE00336,46.066055,11.119154,902
SHAPE00336,46.06618,11.119129,903
SHAPE00336,46.066563,11.119054,904
SHAPE00336,46.066654,11.119033,905
SHAPE00336,46.06673,11.119016,906
SHAPE00336,46.06746,11.11886,907
SHAPE00336,46.06797,11.118757,908
SHAPE00336,46.06816,11.118733,909
SHAPE00336,46.06821,11.118727,910
SHAPE00336,46.06821,11.118727,911
SHAPE00336,46.06816,11.118733,912
SHAPE00336,46.06797,11.118757,913
SHAPE00336,46.06746,11.11886,914
SHAPE00336,46.06673,11.119016,915
SHAPE00336,46.066654,11.119033,916
SHAPE00336,46.06664,11.118918,917
SHAPE00336,46.066555,11.118083,918
SHAPE00336,46.06655,11.118046,919
SHAPE00336,46.066547,11.118003,920
SHAPE00336,46.066505,11.11756,921
SHAPE00336,46.066498,11.117434,922
SHAPE00336,46.066494,11.117335,923
SHAPE00336,46.066463,11.11704,924
SHAPE00336,46.066463,11.116983,925
SHAPE00336,46.066463,11.116923,926
SHAPE00336,46.06637,11.115867,927
SHAPE00336,46.06633,11.115495,928
SHAPE00336,46.066246,11.114559,929
SHAPE00336,46.066227,11.114379,930
SHAPE00336,46.06684,11.114675,931
SHAPE00336,46.066917,11.114711,932
SHAPE00336,46.06765,11.115127,933
SHAPE00336,46.067745,11.11518,934
SHAPE00336,46.067833,11.115229,935
SHAPE00336,46.067947,11.115265,936
SHAPE00336,46.068077,11.115251,937
SHAPE00336,46.06814,11.115242,938
SHAPE00336,46.068195,11.115226,939
SHAPE00336,46.068245,11.115202,940
SHAPE00336,46.068336,11.115203,941
SHAPE00336,46.069218,11.115667,942
SHAPE00336,46.069294,11.115717,943
SHAPE00336,46.069496,11.115954,944
SHAPE00336,46.069668,11.116106,945
SHAPE00336,46.069714,11.116115,946
SHAPE00336,46.069798,11.116114,947
SHAPE00336,46.06982,11.11613,948
SHAPE00336,46.069847,11.116138,949
SHAPE00336,46.069874,11.116137,950
SHAPE00336,46.069897,11.116127,951
SHAPE00336,46.069916,11.116275,952
SHAPE00336,46.069973,11.116385,953
SHAPE00336,46.069996,11.116436,954
SHAPE00336,46.07004,11.116528,955
SHAPE00336,46.07017,11.116735,956
SHAPE00336,46.070217,11.116821,957
SHAPE00336,46.07026,11.116964,958
SHAPE00336,46.070263,11.117091,959
SHAPE00336,46.070248,11.117165,960
SHAPE00336,46.07022,11.117258,961
SHAPE00336,46.070076,11.117728,962
SHAPE00336,46.070057,11.117887,963
SHAPE00336,46.07007,11.118004,964
SHAPE00336,46.070248,11.118614,965
SHAPE00338,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00338,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00338,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00338,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00338,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00338,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00338,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00338,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00338,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00338,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00338,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00338,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00338,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00338,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00338,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00338,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00338,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00338,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00338,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00338,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00338,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00338,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00338,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00338,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00338,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00338,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00338,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00338,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00338,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00338,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00338,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00338,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00338,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00338,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00338,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00338,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00338,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00338,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00338,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00338,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00338,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00338,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00338,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00338,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00338,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00338,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00338,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00338,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00338,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00338,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00338,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00338,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00338,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00338,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00338,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00338,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00338,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00338,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00338,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00338,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00338,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00338,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00338,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00338,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00338,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00338,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00338,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00338,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00338,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00338,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00338,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00338,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00338,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00338,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00338,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00338,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00338,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00338,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00338,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00338,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00338,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00338,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00338,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00338,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00338,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00338,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00338,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00338,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00338,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00338,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00338,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00338,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00338,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00338,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00338,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00338,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00338,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00338,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00338,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00338,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00338,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00338,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00338,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00338,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00338,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00338,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00338,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00338,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00338,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00338,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00338,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00338,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00338,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00338,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00338,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00338,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00338,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00338,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00338,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00338,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00338,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00338,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00338,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00338,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00338,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00338,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00338,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00338,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00338,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00338,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00338,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00338,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00338,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00338,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00338,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00338,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00338,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00338,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00338,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00338,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00338,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00338,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00338,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00338,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00338,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00338,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00338,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00338,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00338,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00338,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00338,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00338,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00338,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00338,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00338,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00338,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00338,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00338,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00338,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00338,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00338,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00338,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00338,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00338,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00338,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00338,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00338,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00338,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00338,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00338,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00338,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00338,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00338,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00338,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00338,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00338,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00338,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00338,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00338,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00338,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00338,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00338,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00338,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00338,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00338,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00338,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00338,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00338,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00338,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00338,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00338,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00338,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00338,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00338,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00338,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00338,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00338,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00338,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00338,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00338,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00338,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00338,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00338,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00338,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00338,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00338,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00338,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00338,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00338,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00338,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00338,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00338,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00338,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00338,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00338,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00338,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00338,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00338,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00338,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00338,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00338,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00338,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00338,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00338,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00338,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00338,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00338,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00338,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00338,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00338,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00338,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00338,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00338,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00338,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00338,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00338,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00338,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00338,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00338,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00338,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00338,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00338,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00338,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00338,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00338,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00338,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00338,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00338,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00338,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00338,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00338,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00338,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00338,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00338,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00338,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00338,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00338,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00338,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00338,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00338,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00338,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00338,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00338,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00338,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00338,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00338,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00338,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00338,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00338,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00338,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00338,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00338,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00338,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00338,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00338,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00338,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00338,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00338,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00338,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00338,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00338,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00338,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00338,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00338,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00338,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00338,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00338,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00338,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00338,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00338,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00338,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00338,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00338,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00338,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00338,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00338,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00338,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00338,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00338,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00338,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00338,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00338,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00338,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00338,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00338,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00338,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00338,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00338,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00338,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00338,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00338,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00338,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00338,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00338,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00338,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00338,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00338,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00338,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00338,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00338,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00338,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00338,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00338,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00338,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00338,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00338,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00338,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00338,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00338,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00338,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00338,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00338,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00338,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00338,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00338,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00338,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00338,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00338,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00338,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00338,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00338,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00338,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00338,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00338,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00338,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00338,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00338,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00338,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00338,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00338,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00338,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00338,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00338,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00338,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00338,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00338,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00338,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00338,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00338,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00338,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00338,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00338,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00338,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00338,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00338,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00338,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00338,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00338,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00338,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00338,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00338,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00338,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00338,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00338,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00338,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00338,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00338,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00338,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00338,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00338,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00338,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00338,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00338,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00338,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00338,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00338,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00338,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00338,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00338,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00338,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00338,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00338,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00338,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00338,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00338,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00338,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00338,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00338,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00338,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00338,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00338,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00338,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00338,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00338,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00338,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00338,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00338,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00338,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00338,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00338,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00338,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00338,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00338,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00338,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00338,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00338,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00338,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00338,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00338,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00338,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00338,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00338,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00338,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00338,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00338,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00338,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00338,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00338,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00338,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00338,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00338,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00338,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00338,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00338,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00338,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00338,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00338,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00338,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00338,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00338,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00338,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00338,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00338,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00338,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00338,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00338,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00338,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00338,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00338,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00338,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00338,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00338,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00338,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00338,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00338,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00338,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00338,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00338,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00338,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00338,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00338,46.078438,11.000154,461
SHAPE00338,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00338,46.07851,10.999848,463
SHAPE00338,46.07839,10.9997,464
SHAPE00338,46.077923,10.999119,465
SHAPE00338,46.077824,10.999004,466
SHAPE00338,46.07758,10.998723,467
SHAPE00338,46.07752,10.998647,468
SHAPE00338,46.07738,10.998486,469
SHAPE00338,46.076965,10.998014,470
SHAPE00338,46.07677,10.997803,471
SHAPE00338,46.07652,10.997528,472
SHAPE00338,46.076504,10.997511,473
SHAPE00338,46.076378,10.997366,474
SHAPE00338,46.07601,10.996939,475
SHAPE00338,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00338,46.07597,10.996891,477
SHAPE00338,46.075947,10.996863,478
SHAPE00338,46.075882,10.996716,479
SHAPE00338,46.075947,10.996591,480
SHAPE00338,46.076046,10.996536,481
SHAPE00338,46.075813,10.996358,482
SHAPE00338,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00338,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00338,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00338,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00338,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00338,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00338,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00338,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00338,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE00338,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE00338,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE00338,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE00338,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE00338,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE00338,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE00338,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE00338,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE00338,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE00338,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE00338,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00338,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE00338,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE00338,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE00338,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE00338,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE00338,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE00338,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE00338,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE00338,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE00338,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE00338,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00338,46.059975,10.992339,514
SHAPE00338,46.059887,10.992308,515
SHAPE00338,46.0597,10.99218,516
SHAPE00338,46.059628,10.99206,517
SHAPE00338,46.059586,10.991925,518
SHAPE00338,46.05951,10.99209,519
SHAPE00338,46.059425,10.992176,520
SHAPE00338,46.05928,10.992215,521
SHAPE00338,46.058933,10.992166,522
SHAPE00338,46.05873,10.992148,523
SHAPE00338,46.058372,10.992154,524
SHAPE00338,46.05795,10.992045,525
SHAPE00338,46.057545,10.991982,526
SHAPE00338,46.057358,10.991931,527
SHAPE00338,46.05721,10.991847,528
SHAPE00338,46.05715,10.9918,529
SHAPE00338,46.05708,10.99172,530
SHAPE00338,46.056927,10.991542,531
SHAPE00338,46.05554,10.989772,532
SHAPE00338,46.054703,10.989007,533
SHAPE00338,46.05418,10.988525,534
SHAPE00338,46.053837,10.988188,535
SHAPE00338,46.05362,10.987865,536
SHAPE00338,46.053417,10.987559,537
SHAPE00338,46.05323,10.987298,538
SHAPE00338,46.052998,10.98706,539
SHAPE00338,46.052773,10.986872,540
SHAPE00338,46.05249,10.986696,541
SHAPE00338,46.051853,10.986303,542
SHAPE00338,46.051243,10.985963,543
SHAPE00338,46.051094,10.985826,544
SHAPE00338,46.05097,10.985675,545
SHAPE00338,46.05047,10.98485,546
SHAPE00338,46.050323,10.984637,547
SHAPE00338,46.050255,10.984564,548
SHAPE00338,46.050163,10.984482,549
SHAPE00338,46.049984,10.984368,550
SHAPE00338,46.049892,10.984311,551
SHAPE00338,46.049324,10.98408,552
SHAPE00338,46.04898,10.98394,553
SHAPE00338,46.048737,10.983841,554
SHAPE00338,46.04848,10.983733,555
SHAPE00338,46.048393,10.98369,556
SHAPE00338,46.0483,10.98362,557
SHAPE00338,46.048054,10.98329,558
SHAPE00338,46.047985,10.983188,559
SHAPE00338,46.047935,10.983136,560
SHAPE00338,46.047897,10.983095,561
SHAPE00338,46.04771,10.982884,562
SHAPE00338,46.04749,10.982661,563
SHAPE00338,46.047325,10.982493,564
SHAPE00338,46.047066,10.982248,565
SHAPE00338,46.046932,10.982161,566
SHAPE00338,46.046677,10.982046,567
SHAPE00338,46.046223,10.981853,568
SHAPE00338,46.046124,10.981822,569
SHAPE00338,46.04605,10.981835,570
SHAPE00338,46.045994,10.981865,571
SHAPE00338,46.045902,10.981972,572
SHAPE00338,46.045837,10.982178,573
SHAPE00338,46.045788,10.98242,574
SHAPE00338,46.045746,10.982523,575
SHAPE00338,46.045616,10.982829,576
SHAPE00338,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00338,46.04559,10.982887,578
SHAPE00338,46.045544,10.982999,579
SHAPE00338,46.0455,10.983065,580
SHAPE00338,46.04545,10.983137,581
SHAPE00338,46.04535,10.983187,582
SHAPE00338,46.045128,10.983222,583
SHAPE00338,46.044994,10.983229,584
SHAPE00338,46.04494,10.983233,585
SHAPE00338,46.044884,10.983237,586
SHAPE00338,46.04471,10.983254,587
SHAPE00338,46.044613,10.983316,588
SHAPE00338,46.04454,10.983388,589
SHAPE00338,46.044422,10.983579,590
SHAPE00338,46.044357,10.983702,591
SHAPE00338,46.04428,10.983807,592
SHAPE00338,46.04421,10.983875,593
SHAPE00338,46.044125,10.98393,594
SHAPE00338,46.043983,10.98398,595
SHAPE00338,46.043854,10.983958,596
SHAPE00338,46.043304,10.983806,597
SHAPE00338,46.043118,10.983678,598
SHAPE00338,46.042885,10.983506,599
SHAPE00338,46.042637,10.983291,600
SHAPE00338,46.042458,10.983134,601
SHAPE00338,46.041878,10.982682,602
SHAPE00338,46.041595,10.982462,603
SHAPE00338,46.041412,10.982367,604
SHAPE00338,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00338,46.04123,10.982272,606
SHAPE00338,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE00338,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE00338,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE00338,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE00338,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE00338,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE00338,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE00338,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE00338,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE00338,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE00338,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE00338,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE00338,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE00338,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE00338,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE00338,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE00338,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE00338,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE00338,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE00338,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE00338,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE00338,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE00338,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE00338,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE00338,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE00338,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE00338,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE00338,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE00338,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00338,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE00338,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE00338,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE00338,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE00338,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE00338,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE00338,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE00338,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE00338,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE00338,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE00338,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE00338,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE00338,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00338,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE00338,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE00338,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE00338,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE00338,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE00338,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE00338,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE00338,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE00338,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE00338,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE00338,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE00338,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE00338,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE00338,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE00338,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE00338,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE00338,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE00338,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE00338,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE00338,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE00338,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE00338,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE00338,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE00338,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE00338,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE00338,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE00338,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00338,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE00338,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE00338,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE00338,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE00338,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE00338,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE00338,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE00338,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE00338,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE00338,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00338,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE00338,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE00338,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE00338,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE00338,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE00338,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE00338,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE00338,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE00338,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00338,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE00338,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE00338,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE00338,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE00338,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE00338,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE00338,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE00338,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE00338,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE00338,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE00338,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE00338,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE00338,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE00338,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE00338,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE00338,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE00338,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE00338,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE00338,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE00338,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE00338,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE00338,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE00338,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE00338,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE00338,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE00338,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE00338,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE00338,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE00338,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE00338,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE00338,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE00338,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE00338,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE00338,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE00338,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00338,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE00338,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE00338,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE00338,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE00338,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE00338,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE00338,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE00338,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE00338,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE00338,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE00338,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE00338,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE00338,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE00338,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE00338,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE00338,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE00338,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE00338,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE00338,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE00338,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE00338,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE00338,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE00338,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE00338,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE00338,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE00338,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00338,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE00338,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE00338,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE00338,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE00338,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE00338,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE00338,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE00338,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE00338,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE00338,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE00338,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE00338,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE00338,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE00338,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00338,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE00338,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE00338,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE00338,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE00338,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE00338,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE00338,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE00338,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE00338,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE00338,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE00338,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE00338,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE00338,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE00338,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE00338,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE00338,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE00338,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE00338,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE00338,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00338,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE00338,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE00338,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE00338,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE00338,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE00338,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE00338,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE00338,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE00338,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE00338,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE00338,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE00338,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE00338,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE00338,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE00338,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE00338,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE00338,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE00338,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE00338,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE00338,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE00338,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE00338,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE00338,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE00338,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE00338,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE00338,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE00338,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00338,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE00338,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE00338,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE00338,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE00338,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE00338,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE00338,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00338,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE00338,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE00338,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00338,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE00338,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE00338,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE00338,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE00338,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE00338,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE00338,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE00338,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE00338,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE00338,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE00338,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00338,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE00338,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE00338,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE00338,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE00338,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE00338,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE00338,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE00338,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE00338,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE00338,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE00338,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE00338,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE00338,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE00338,45.978985,10.981202,850
SHAPE00338,45.9789,10.981109,851
SHAPE00338,45.97888,10.981024,852
SHAPE00338,45.978867,10.980924,853
SHAPE00338,45.9787,10.980568,854
SHAPE00338,45.97867,10.980479,855
SHAPE00338,45.97856,10.980203,856
SHAPE00338,45.978466,10.979829,857
SHAPE00338,45.978363,10.979354,858
SHAPE00338,45.978306,10.979079,859
SHAPE00338,45.978184,10.978503,860
SHAPE00338,45.97817,10.978441,861
SHAPE00338,45.97809,10.977972,862
SHAPE00338,45.97806,10.977711,863
SHAPE00338,45.978058,10.977663,864
SHAPE00338,45.978058,10.977663,865
SHAPE00338,45.978073,10.977371,866
SHAPE00338,45.97815,10.977166,867
SHAPE00338,45.978237,10.977062,868
SHAPE00338,45.978107,10.976931,869
SHAPE00338,45.977997,10.976817,870
SHAPE00338,45.97794,10.97675,871
SHAPE00338,45.97794,10.97675,872
SHAPE00338,45.977226,10.975945,873
SHAPE00338,45.977093,10.975822,874
SHAPE00338,45.977036,10.975777,875
SHAPE00338,45.976833,10.97561,876
SHAPE00338,45.97664,10.975459,877
SHAPE00338,45.97642,10.975331,878
SHAPE00338,45.97609,10.975207,879
SHAPE00338,45.97532,10.975036,880
SHAPE00338,45.97523,10.975012,881
SHAPE00339,46.072994,11.450407,1
SHAPE00339,46.07297,11.450541,2
SHAPE00339,46.07299,11.450552,3
SHAPE00339,46.073063,11.450623,4
SHAPE00339,46.073196,11.45075,5
SHAPE00339,46.073193,11.4508,6
SHAPE00339,46.0732,11.450842,7
SHAPE00339,46.073215,11.450879,8
SHAPE00339,46.073254,11.45092,9
SHAPE00339,46.073307,11.450957,10
SHAPE00339,46.073345,11.450988,11
SHAPE00339,46.07341,11.451038,12
SHAPE00339,46.07348,11.451084,13
SHAPE00339,46.07355,11.451111,14
SHAPE00339,46.07362,11.451123,15
SHAPE00339,46.073677,11.451127,16
SHAPE00339,46.073727,11.45112,17
SHAPE00339,46.07377,11.451096,18
SHAPE00339,46.073826,11.451031,19
SHAPE00339,46.074234,11.450552,20
SHAPE00339,46.07428,11.45051,21
SHAPE00339,46.074337,11.450474,22
SHAPE00339,46.074406,11.450457,23
SHAPE00339,46.074474,11.450451,24
SHAPE00339,46.074535,11.450457,25
SHAPE00339,46.07458,11.450467,26
SHAPE00339,46.074627,11.450484,27
SHAPE00339,46.07467,11.450514,28
SHAPE00339,46.07471,11.450562,29
SHAPE00339,46.074745,11.45062,30
SHAPE00339,46.074768,11.450662,31
SHAPE00339,46.074783,11.450718,32
SHAPE00339,46.0748,11.450794,33
SHAPE00339,46.074802,11.450888,34
SHAPE00339,46.074802,11.450974,35
SHAPE00339,46.07479,11.451045,36
SHAPE00339,46.074776,11.451042,37
SHAPE00339,46.074776,11.451042,38
SHAPE00339,46.07479,11.451045,39
SHAPE00339,46.07478,11.451112,40
SHAPE00339,46.074757,11.451238,41
SHAPE00339,46.074745,11.451333,42
SHAPE00339,46.074738,11.451446,43
SHAPE00339,46.07474,11.451552,44
SHAPE00339,46.074753,11.451607,45
SHAPE00339,46.07472,11.451678,46
SHAPE00339,46.074696,11.451755,47
SHAPE00339,46.074677,11.451834,48
SHAPE00339,46.074657,11.451931,49
SHAPE00339,46.074505,11.452942,50
SHAPE00339,46.074337,11.453578,51
SHAPE00339,46.0743,11.45374,52
SHAPE00339,46.074215,11.454088,53
SHAPE00339,46.07408,11.454726,54
SHAPE00339,46.07381,11.455889,55
SHAPE00339,46.073788,11.456032,56
SHAPE00339,46.073757,11.456133,57
SHAPE00339,46.073616,11.457155,58
SHAPE00339,46.073444,11.458158,59
SHAPE00339,46.07339,11.458537,60
SHAPE00339,46.073376,11.459035,61
SHAPE00339,46.07345,11.460303,62
SHAPE00339,46.073524,11.461529,63
SHAPE00339,46.073586,11.462494,64
SHAPE00339,46.073605,11.462832,65
SHAPE00339,46.07363,11.463112,66
SHAPE00339,46.073692,11.463357,67
SHAPE00339,46.073772,11.463583,68
SHAPE00339,46.073853,11.463755,69
SHAPE00339,46.07393,11.463889,70
SHAPE00339,46.074036,11.464033,71
SHAPE00339,46.07433,11.464344,72
SHAPE00339,46.074436,11.46446,73
SHAPE00339,46.074524,11.464581,74
SHAPE00339,46.074615,11.464794,75
SHAPE00339,46.07465,11.464989,76
SHAPE00339,46.074673,11.465185,77
SHAPE00339,46.074665,11.465463,78
SHAPE00339,46.07461,11.465746,79
SHAPE00339,46.074467,11.466395,80
SHAPE00339,46.07418,11.467701,81
SHAPE00339,46.074123,11.467989,82
SHAPE00339,46.073975,11.468759,83
SHAPE00339,46.07392,11.469092,84
SHAPE00339,46.073833,11.469411,85
SHAPE00339,46.073822,11.469484,86
SHAPE00339,46.073814,11.469557,87
SHAPE00339,46.073837,11.469642,88
SHAPE00339,46.073875,11.469703,89
SHAPE00339,46.073853,11.469788,90
SHAPE00339,46.073788,11.470037,91
SHAPE00339,46.073753,11.470239,92
SHAPE00339,46.073742,11.470403,93
SHAPE00339,46.07374,11.471058,94
SHAPE00339,46.073723,11.471193,95
SHAPE00339,46.073708,11.471289,96
SHAPE00339,46.073692,11.471347,97
SHAPE00339,46.07366,11.471408,98
SHAPE00339,46.07362,11.471481,99
SHAPE00339,46.07357,11.471548,100
SHAPE00339,46.073555,11.471564,101
SHAPE00339,46.0735,11.471624,102
SHAPE00339,46.073467,11.471657,103
SHAPE00339,46.073425,11.471689,104
SHAPE00339,46.073383,11.47171,105
SHAPE00339,46.073322,11.471727,106
SHAPE00339,46.073307,11.471726,107
SHAPE00339,46.073307,11.471726,108
SHAPE00339,46.07325,11.471724,109
SHAPE00339,46.072994,11.471684,110
SHAPE00339,46.072666,11.471648,111
SHAPE00339,46.072468,11.471618,112
SHAPE00339,46.072243,11.471601,113
SHAPE00339,46.072174,11.471575,114
SHAPE00339,46.072144,11.471563,115
SHAPE00339,46.07203,11.471539,116
SHAPE00339,46.071945,11.471532,117
SHAPE00339,46.071877,11.471532,118
SHAPE00339,46.071774,11.471539,119
SHAPE00339,46.071625,11.471564,120
SHAPE00339,46.071594,11.47158,121
SHAPE00339,46.071552,11.471622,122
SHAPE00339,46.071533,11.471647,123
SHAPE00339,46.071518,11.471682,124
SHAPE00339,46.07151,11.47172,125
SHAPE00339,46.071514,11.47176,126
SHAPE00339,46.07153,11.471814,127
SHAPE00339,46.071537,11.47183,128
SHAPE00339,46.07155,11.471848,129
SHAPE00339,46.07158,11.471874,130
SHAPE00339,46.071724,11.472007,131
SHAPE00339,46.071835,11.472105,132
SHAPE00339,46.07199,11.472232,133
SHAPE00339,46.07199,11.472232,134
SHAPE00339,46.072113,11.472334,135
SHAPE00339,46.072227,11.472433,136
SHAPE00339,46.072403,11.472639,137
SHAPE00339,46.072506,11.472757,138
SHAPE00339,46.07264,11.472905,139
SHAPE00339,46.072697,11.472957,140
SHAPE00339,46.072777,11.472999,141
SHAPE00339,46.07303,11.473151,142
SHAPE00339,46.073032,11.473155,143
SHAPE00339,46.07305,11.473169,144
SHAPE00339,46.073116,11.473221,145
SHAPE00339,46.07323,11.4733,146
SHAPE00339,46.073406,11.473379,147
SHAPE00339,46.073547,11.4734,148
SHAPE00339,46.0737,11.473404,149
SHAPE00339,46.074577,11.473366,150
SHAPE00339,46.074642,11.473372,151
SHAPE00339,46.07468,11.473379,152
SHAPE00339,46.07474,11.473406,153
SHAPE00339,46.07479,11.473451,154
SHAPE00339,46.07481,11.47347,155
SHAPE00339,46.07483,11.473494,156
SHAPE00339,46.07485,11.473524,157
SHAPE00339,46.07495,11.47372,158
SHAPE00339,46.075043,11.473841,159
SHAPE00339,46.075073,11.473875,160
SHAPE00339,46.075058,11.474038,161
SHAPE00339,46.075054,11.474093,162
SHAPE00339,46.075047,11.474235,163
SHAPE00339,46.075047,11.474235,164
SHAPE00339,46.07502,11.474745,165
SHAPE00339,46.074966,11.475432,166
SHAPE00339,46.074917,11.476139,167
SHAPE00339,46.07487,11.476835,168
SHAPE00339,46.074787,11.47806,169
SHAPE00339,46.07476,11.478337,170
SHAPE00339,46.07474,11.47848,171
SHAPE00339,46.074703,11.478688,172
SHAPE00339,46.07461,11.47901,173
SHAPE00339,46.074223,11.480065,174
SHAPE00339,46.07403,11.480581,175
SHAPE00339,46.073967,11.480755,176
SHAPE00339,46.073967,11.480755,177
SHAPE00339,46.073936,11.480836,178
SHAPE00339,46.07384,11.481031,179
SHAPE00339,46.07375,11.481193,180
SHAPE00339,46.07365,11.481339,181
SHAPE00339,46.073555,11.481461,182
SHAPE00339,46.0735,11.481526,183
SHAPE00339,46.072945,11.482244,184
SHAPE00339,46.072865,11.482351,185
SHAPE00339,46.072815,11.48242,186
SHAPE00339,46.072754,11.48253,187
SHAPE00339,46.072685,11.482728,188
SHAPE00339,46.072678,11.482769,189
SHAPE00339,46.072643,11.482965,190
SHAPE00339,46.072636,11.483201,191
SHAPE00339,46.072693,11.483642,192
SHAPE00339,46.07272,11.483822,193
SHAPE00339,46.072758,11.484065,194
SHAPE00339,46.072777,11.484175,195
SHAPE00339,46.072815,11.484463,196
SHAPE00339,46.07277,11.484439,197
SHAPE00339,46.072716,11.484413,198
SHAPE00339,46.072716,11.484413,199
SHAPE00339,46.07277,11.484439,200
SHAPE00339,46.072815,11.484463,201
SHAPE00339,46.07283,11.484559,202
SHAPE00339,46.072853,11.484728,203
SHAPE00339,46.07299,11.485643,204
SHAPE00339,46.073074,11.486194,205
SHAPE00339,46.07308,11.486298,206
SHAPE00339,46.073067,11.486357,207
SHAPE00339,46.073032,11.486424,208
SHAPE00339,46.07298,11.486476,209
SHAPE00339,46.072933,11.486489,210
SHAPE00339,46.072884,11.486482,211
SHAPE00339,46.072754,11.486367,212
SHAPE00339,46.07192,11.485483,213
SHAPE00339,46.07175,11.485271,214
SHAPE00339,46.07174,11.48525,215
SHAPE00339,46.07171,11.485198,216
SHAPE00339,46.07124,11.484407,217
SHAPE00339,46.070904,11.48388,218
SHAPE00339,46.070614,11.483413,219
SHAPE00339,46.07048,11.483239,220
SHAPE00339,46.070454,11.483205,221
SHAPE00339,46.070415,11.483163,222
SHAPE00339,46.070362,11.48312,223
SHAPE00339,46.070362,11.48312,224
SHAPE00339,46.070415,11.483163,225
SHAPE00339,46.070454,11.483205,226
SHAPE00339,46.070477,11.483158,227
SHAPE00339,46.07054,11.482985,228
SHAPE00339,46.070568,11.482906,229
SHAPE00339,46.07058,11.48282,230
SHAPE00339,46.07059,11.482258,231
SHAPE00339,46.0706,11.482179,232
SHAPE00339,46.070614,11.482103,233
SHAPE00339,46.07069,11.481864,234
SHAPE00339,46.070717,11.481784,235
SHAPE00339,46.07079,11.481565,236
SHAPE00339,46.07084,11.481404,237
SHAPE00339,46.07087,11.481279,238
SHAPE00339,46.0709,11.481184,239
SHAPE00339,46.070915,11.481139,240
SHAPE00339,46.070976,11.481034,241
SHAPE00339,46.071056,11.480964,242
SHAPE00339,46.071167,11.480877,243
SHAPE00339,46.07119,11.480841,244
SHAPE00339,46.071194,11.480831,245
SHAPE00339,46.071198,11.480822,246
SHAPE00339,46.071198,11.48081,247
SHAPE00339,46.07124,11.480577,248
SHAPE00339,46.07121,11.480492,249
SHAPE00339,46.07113,11.480206,250
SHAPE00339,46.070972,11.479765,251
SHAPE00339,46.070824,11.479481,252
SHAPE00339,46.070766,11.479375,253
SHAPE00339,46.07075,11.479345,254
SHAPE00339,46.070747,11.47933,255
SHAPE00339,46.070744,11.479316,256
SHAPE00339,46.07073,11.47922,257
SHAPE00339,46.070724,11.479154,258
SHAPE00339,46.07073,11.479103,259
SHAPE00339,46.070736,11.479081,260
SHAPE00339,46.070747,11.479028,261
SHAPE00339,46.07075,11.478988,262
SHAPE00339,46.070763,11.478781,263
SHAPE00339,46.070766,11.478746,264
SHAPE00339,46.07082,11.478755,265
SHAPE00339,46.07079,11.478706,266
SHAPE00339,46.070755,11.478623,267
SHAPE00339,46.070717,11.478511,268
SHAPE00339,46.070683,11.478379,269
SHAPE00339,46.070618,11.47811,270
SHAPE00339,46.070614,11.478094,271
SHAPE00339,46.070606,11.47808,272
SHAPE00339,46.070595,11.47807,273
SHAPE00339,46.070583,11.478066,274
SHAPE00339,46.07057,11.478068,275
SHAPE00339,46.07056,11.478072,276
SHAPE00339,46.07055,11.47802,277
SHAPE00339,46.070393,11.477469,278
SHAPE00339,46.070393,11.477424,279
SHAPE00339,46.07039,11.477343,280
SHAPE00339,46.070362,11.477298,281
SHAPE00339,46.07033,11.477274,282
SHAPE00339,46.07028,11.477304,283
SHAPE00339,46.070255,11.477312,284
SHAPE00339,46.07022,11.477364,285
SHAPE00339,46.07024,11.477478,286
SHAPE00339,46.07028,11.477504,287
SHAPE00339,46.070366,11.477664,288
SHAPE00339,46.070503,11.477927,289
SHAPE00339,46.070503,11.477927,290
SHAPE00339,46.07055,11.47802,291
SHAPE00339,46.07056,11.478072,292
SHAPE00339,46.0704,11.478155,293
SHAPE00339,46.070374,11.478177,294
SHAPE00339,46.070354,11.478206,295
SHAPE00339,46.070335,11.478249,296
SHAPE00339,46.070324,11.478301,297
SHAPE00339,46.070312,11.478411,298
SHAPE00339,46.0703,11.478474,299
SHAPE00339,46.070286,11.478557,300
SHAPE00339,46.07027,11.478628,301
SHAPE00339,46.070236,11.478639,302
SHAPE00339,46.070206,11.478663,303
SHAPE00339,46.070183,11.4787,304
SHAPE00339,46.07016,11.478776,305
SHAPE00339,46.070133,11.478924,306
SHAPE00339,46.07012,11.478966,307
SHAPE00339,46.070114,11.479004,308
SHAPE00339,46.070103,11.479076,309
SHAPE00339,46.070095,11.479362,310
SHAPE00339,46.070103,11.479645,311
SHAPE00339,46.07013,11.480151,312
SHAPE00339,46.07012,11.480221,313
SHAPE00339,46.07009,11.480275,314
SHAPE00339,46.06973,11.480405,315
SHAPE00339,46.06926,11.480557,316
SHAPE00339,46.069237,11.480569,317
SHAPE00339,46.0692,11.480594,318
SHAPE00339,46.069057,11.480675,319
SHAPE00339,46.069046,11.480682,320
SHAPE00339,46.069035,11.480691,321
SHAPE00339,46.068684,11.480943,322
SHAPE00339,46.06852,11.481059,323
SHAPE00339,46.0685,11.481076,324
SHAPE00339,46.068462,11.481113,325
SHAPE00339,46.068157,11.481383,326
SHAPE00339,46.06797,11.481586,327
SHAPE00339,46.067837,11.481693,328
SHAPE00339,46.067802,11.48169,329
SHAPE00339,46.067772,11.481705,330
SHAPE00339,46.06752,11.481511,331
SHAPE00339,46.067417,11.481421,332
SHAPE00339,46.0667,11.480742,333
SHAPE00339,46.066452,11.480549,334
SHAPE00339,46.06573,11.480255,335
SHAPE00339,46.065308,11.480083,336
SHAPE00339,46.065098,11.479988,337
SHAPE00339,46.06496,11.479866,338
SHAPE00339,46.06483,11.479674,339
SHAPE00339,46.064743,11.479478,340
SHAPE00339,46.064217,11.477747,341
SHAPE00339,46.064156,11.477514,342
SHAPE00339,46.06414,11.477306,343
SHAPE00339,46.064156,11.477148,344
SHAPE00339,46.0642,11.477,345
SHAPE00339,46.064285,11.476838,346
SHAPE00339,46.064384,11.476687,347
SHAPE00339,46.064384,11.476687,348
SHAPE00339,46.064438,11.476606,349
SHAPE00339,46.064495,11.476381,350
SHAPE00339,46.064495,11.476205,351
SHAPE00339,46.06446,11.476038,352
SHAPE00339,46.0644,11.475883,353
SHAPE00339,46.064312,11.475778,354
SHAPE00339,46.06418,11.475711,355
SHAPE00339,46.063934,11.475683,356
SHAPE00339,46.06375,11.475618,357
SHAPE00339,46.063602,11.475553,358
SHAPE00339,46.063095,11.47526,359
SHAPE00339,46.06268,11.474994,360
SHAPE00339,46.062355,11.474699,361
SHAPE00339,46.061985,11.474324,362
SHAPE00339,46.061836,11.474106,363
SHAPE00339,46.060753,11.471859,364
SHAPE00339,46.060642,11.471627,365
SHAPE00339,46.06058,11.471519,366
SHAPE00339,46.0605,11.471404,367
SHAPE00339,46.060394,11.471286,368
SHAPE00339,46.06011,11.471018,369
SHAPE00339,46.059967,11.47089,370
SHAPE00339,46.059906,11.470834,371
SHAPE00339,46.05978,11.470715,372
SHAPE00339,46.059708,11.470624,373
SHAPE00339,46.05963,11.470527,374
SHAPE00339,46.059586,11.470449,375
SHAPE00339,46.059536,11.470358,376
SHAPE00339,46.059486,11.470241,377
SHAPE00339,46.05942,11.470038,378
SHAPE00339,46.059364,11.4699,379
SHAPE00339,46.059315,11.469819,380
SHAPE00339,46.05926,11.469731,381
SHAPE00339,46.05921,11.469669,382
SHAPE00339,46.059143,11.469602,383
SHAPE00339,46.05903,11.469517,384
SHAPE00339,46.05874,11.469332,385
SHAPE00339,46.05874,11.469332,386
SHAPE00339,46.05868,11.469294,387
SHAPE00339,46.058514,11.469188,388
SHAPE00339,46.05835,11.469081,389
SHAPE00339,46.058197,11.468982,390
SHAPE00339,46.058136,11.468944,391
SHAPE00339,46.058002,11.468853,392
SHAPE00339,46.057987,11.468839,393
SHAPE00339,46.057953,11.468808,394
SHAPE00339,46.057884,11.46873,395
SHAPE00339,46.05774,11.468521,396
SHAPE00339,46.05768,11.468431,397
SHAPE00339,46.057606,11.468325,398
SHAPE00339,46.057552,11.468268,399
SHAPE00339,46.05754,11.468261,400
SHAPE00339,46.057487,11.468224,401
SHAPE00339,46.057465,11.468209,402
SHAPE00339,46.057434,11.468191,403
SHAPE00339,46.05737,11.468169,404
SHAPE00339,46.05687,11.467999,405
SHAPE00339,46.056828,11.467983,406
SHAPE00339,46.056778,11.467967,407
SHAPE00339,46.056587,11.467905,408
SHAPE00339,46.055996,11.467714,409
SHAPE00339,46.05585,11.467657,410
SHAPE00339,46.05581,11.467642,411
SHAPE00339,46.056114,11.465788,412
SHAPE00339,46.056118,11.465755,413
SHAPE00339,46.05621,11.465211,414
SHAPE00339,46.056374,11.464226,415
SHAPE00339,46.056374,11.464226,416
SHAPE00339,46.056416,11.463985,417
SHAPE00339,46.056435,11.463815,418
SHAPE00339,46.056454,11.46361,419
SHAPE00339,46.05645,11.463586,420
SHAPE00339,46.056442,11.463572,421
SHAPE00339,46.05643,11.463562,422
SHAPE00339,46.056423,11.463557,423
SHAPE00339,46.05641,11.463555,424
SHAPE00339,46.056335,11.46354,425
SHAPE00339,46.05601,11.463472,426
SHAPE00339,46.05581,11.463435,427
SHAPE00339,46.05576,11.463426,428
SHAPE00339,46.055683,11.463413,429
SHAPE00339,46.055374,11.4634,430
SHAPE00339,46.05536,11.463399,431
SHAPE00339,46.05534,11.463399,432
SHAPE00339,46.055164,11.463386,433
SHAPE00339,46.05498,11.463352,434
SHAPE00339,46.054718,11.46332,435
SHAPE00339,46.054604,11.463303,436
SHAPE00339,46.05453,11.46329,437
SHAPE00339,46.054455,11.463276,438
SHAPE00339,46.053482,11.463091,439
SHAPE00339,46.053448,11.463083,440
SHAPE00339,46.053345,11.463068,441
SHAPE00339,46.053295,11.463061,442
SHAPE00339,46.05322,11.463047,443
SHAPE00339,46.05316,11.463032,444
SHAPE00339,46.053093,11.463011,445
SHAPE00339,46.053,11.463002,446
SHAPE00339,46.05297,11.462997,447
SHAPE00339,46.05294,11.463011,448
SHAPE00339,46.052917,11.463041,449
SHAPE00339,46.052906,11.463078,450
SHAPE00339,46.052906,11.46312,451
SHAPE00339,46.052914,11.463159,452
SHAPE00340,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00340,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00340,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00340,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00340,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00340,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00340,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00340,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00340,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00340,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00340,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00340,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00340,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00340,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00340,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00340,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00340,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00340,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00340,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00340,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00340,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00340,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00340,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00340,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00340,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00340,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00340,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00340,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00340,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00340,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00340,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00340,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00340,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00340,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00340,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00340,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00340,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00340,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00340,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00340,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00340,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00340,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00340,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00340,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00340,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00340,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00340,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00340,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00340,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00340,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00340,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00340,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00340,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00340,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00340,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00340,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00340,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00340,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00340,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00340,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00340,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00340,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00340,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00340,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00340,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00340,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00340,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00340,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00340,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00340,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00340,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00340,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00340,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00340,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00340,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00340,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00340,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00340,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00340,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00340,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00340,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00340,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00340,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00340,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00340,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00340,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00340,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00340,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00340,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00340,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00340,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00340,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00340,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00340,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00340,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00340,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00340,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00340,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00340,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00340,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00340,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00340,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00340,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00340,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00340,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00340,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00340,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00340,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00340,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00340,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00340,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00340,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00340,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00340,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00340,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00340,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00340,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00340,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00340,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00340,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00340,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00340,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00340,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00340,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00340,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00340,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00340,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00340,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00340,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00340,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00340,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00340,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00340,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00340,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00340,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00340,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00340,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00340,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00340,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00340,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00340,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00340,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00340,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00340,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00340,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00340,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00340,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00340,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00340,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00340,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00340,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00340,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00340,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00340,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00340,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00340,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00340,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00340,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00340,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00340,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00340,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00340,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00340,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00340,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00340,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00340,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00340,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00340,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00340,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00340,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00340,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00340,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00340,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00340,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00340,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00340,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00340,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00340,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00340,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00340,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00340,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00340,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00340,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00340,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00340,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00340,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00340,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00340,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00340,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00340,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00340,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00340,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00340,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00340,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00340,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00340,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00340,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00340,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00340,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00340,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00340,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00340,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00340,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00340,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00340,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00340,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00340,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00340,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00340,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00340,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00340,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00340,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00340,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00340,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00340,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00340,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00340,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00340,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00340,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00340,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00340,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00340,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00340,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00340,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00340,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00340,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00340,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00340,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00340,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00340,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00340,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00340,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00340,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00340,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00340,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00340,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00340,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00340,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00340,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00340,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00340,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00340,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00340,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00340,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00340,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00340,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00340,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00340,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00340,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00340,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00340,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00340,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00340,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00340,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00340,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00340,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00340,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00340,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00340,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00340,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00340,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00340,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00340,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00340,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00340,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00340,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00340,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00340,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00340,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00340,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00340,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00340,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00340,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00340,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00340,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00340,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00340,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00340,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00340,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00340,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00340,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00340,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00340,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00340,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00340,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00340,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00340,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00340,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00340,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00340,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00340,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00340,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00340,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00340,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00340,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00340,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00340,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00340,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00340,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00340,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00340,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00340,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00340,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00340,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00340,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00340,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00340,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00340,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00340,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00340,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00340,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00340,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00340,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00340,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00340,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00340,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00340,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00340,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00340,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00340,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00340,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00340,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00340,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00340,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00340,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00340,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00340,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00340,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00340,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00340,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00340,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00340,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00340,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00340,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00340,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00340,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00340,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00340,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00340,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00340,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00340,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00340,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00340,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00340,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00340,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00340,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00340,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00340,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00340,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00340,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00340,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00340,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00340,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00340,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00340,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00340,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00340,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00340,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00340,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00340,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00340,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00340,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00340,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00340,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00340,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00340,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00340,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00340,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00340,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00340,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00340,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00340,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00340,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00340,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00340,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00340,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00340,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00340,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00340,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00340,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00340,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00340,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00340,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00340,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00340,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00340,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00340,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00340,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00340,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00340,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00340,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00340,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00340,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00340,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00340,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00340,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00340,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00340,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00340,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00340,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00340,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00340,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00340,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00340,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00340,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00340,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00340,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00340,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00340,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00340,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00340,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00340,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00340,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00340,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00340,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00340,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00340,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00340,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00340,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00340,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00340,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00340,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00340,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00340,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00340,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00340,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00340,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00340,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00340,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00340,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00340,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00340,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00340,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00340,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00340,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00340,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00340,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00340,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00340,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00340,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00340,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00340,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00340,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00340,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00340,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00340,45.85769,11.085277,446
SHAPE00340,45.85761,11.085337,447
SHAPE00340,45.857235,11.085767,448
SHAPE00340,45.857,11.085804,449
SHAPE00340,45.85692,11.085815,450
SHAPE00340,45.856697,11.08583,451
SHAPE00340,45.85653,11.085917,452
SHAPE00340,45.856285,11.086081,453
SHAPE00340,45.855957,11.086328,454
SHAPE00340,45.85584,11.086514,455
SHAPE00340,45.855675,11.086638,456
SHAPE00340,45.855415,11.086583,457
SHAPE00340,45.85523,11.086186,458
SHAPE00340,45.855206,11.085631,459
SHAPE00340,45.855343,11.084793,460
SHAPE00340,45.85545,11.084482,461
SHAPE00340,45.855564,11.084191,462
SHAPE00340,45.85578,11.083982,463
SHAPE00340,45.85599,11.08387,464
SHAPE00340,45.85619,11.083689,465
SHAPE00340,45.856598,11.08285,466
SHAPE00340,45.857,11.082201,467
SHAPE00340,45.857117,11.081849,468
SHAPE00340,45.85714,11.081548,469
SHAPE00340,45.857132,11.081199,470
SHAPE00340,45.8572,11.08087,471
SHAPE00340,45.85732,11.080621,472
SHAPE00340,45.85738,11.080365,473
SHAPE00340,45.857384,11.080098,474
SHAPE00340,45.857338,11.079924,475
SHAPE00340,45.85721,11.079743,476
SHAPE00340,45.857067,11.079679,477
SHAPE00340,45.85687,11.079691,478
SHAPE00340,45.856335,11.079732,479
SHAPE00340,45.856335,11.079732,480
SHAPE00340,45.85631,11.079734,481
SHAPE00340,45.85584,11.079604,482
SHAPE00340,45.855625,11.079326,483
SHAPE00340,45.855576,11.079115,484
SHAPE00340,45.855576,11.078846,485
SHAPE00340,45.85562,11.078649,486
SHAPE00340,45.85576,11.078472,487
SHAPE00340,45.856007,11.078313,488
SHAPE00340,45.856205,11.078125,489
SHAPE00340,45.856247,11.07793,490
SHAPE00340,45.85626,11.077845,491
SHAPE00340,45.85631,11.077352,492
SHAPE00340,45.856205,11.076922,493
SHAPE00340,45.856026,11.076687,494
SHAPE00340,45.855896,11.076477,495
SHAPE00340,45.85581,11.076254,496
SHAPE00340,45.855797,11.075958,497
SHAPE00340,45.85578,11.075704,498
SHAPE00340,45.85571,11.075526,499
SHAPE00340,45.855602,11.075407,500
SHAPE00340,45.854614,11.075377,501
SHAPE00340,45.854347,11.075437,502
SHAPE00340,45.853992,11.075319,503
SHAPE00340,45.853123,11.074897,504
SHAPE00340,45.852364,11.074777,505
SHAPE00340,45.85225,11.074638,506
SHAPE00340,45.852177,11.074362,507
SHAPE00340,45.852036,11.073648,508
SHAPE00340,45.85195,11.073408,509
SHAPE00340,45.851723,11.073095,510
SHAPE00340,45.85157,11.073002,511
SHAPE00340,45.851406,11.073027,512
SHAPE00340,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00340,45.8511,11.073236,514
SHAPE00340,45.851025,11.073246,515
SHAPE00340,45.850952,11.073142,516
SHAPE00340,45.850918,11.073048,517
SHAPE00340,45.850796,11.073138,518
SHAPE00340,45.85069,11.073218,519
SHAPE00340,45.850594,11.07325,520
SHAPE00340,45.85049,11.073256,521
SHAPE00340,45.85038,11.073219,522
SHAPE00340,45.85022,11.073131,523
SHAPE00340,45.849995,11.072958,524
SHAPE00340,45.849834,11.072811,525
SHAPE00340,45.8497,11.072523,526
SHAPE00340,45.84965,11.072292,527
SHAPE00340,45.84956,11.072227,528
SHAPE00340,45.849457,11.072234,529
SHAPE00340,45.84937,11.072332,530
SHAPE00340,45.84925,11.072512,531
SHAPE00340,45.849037,11.072668,532
SHAPE00340,45.848904,11.072702,533
SHAPE00340,45.84875,11.072655,534
SHAPE00340,45.848343,11.072488,535
SHAPE00340,45.847946,11.072426,536
SHAPE00340,45.847458,11.072524,537
SHAPE00340,45.8473,11.072699,538
SHAPE00340,45.847244,11.07287,539
SHAPE00340,45.84725,11.073068,540
SHAPE00340,45.84727,11.073266,541
SHAPE00340,45.847244,11.073547,542
SHAPE00340,45.847137,11.073766,543
SHAPE00340,45.847054,11.074004,544
SHAPE00340,45.846924,11.074142,545
SHAPE00340,45.846733,11.074205,546
SHAPE00340,45.845867,11.074363,547
SHAPE00340,45.84558,11.07435,548
SHAPE00340,45.845287,11.07426,549
SHAPE00340,45.84515,11.074184,550
SHAPE00340,45.845013,11.074163,551
SHAPE00340,45.844975,11.074167,552
SHAPE00340,45.844975,11.074167,553
SHAPE00340,45.844822,11.074183,554
SHAPE00340,45.844475,11.074383,555
SHAPE00340,45.844116,11.074669,556
SHAPE00340,45.84401,11.074794,557
SHAPE00340,45.843964,11.074913,558
SHAPE00340,45.84396,11.075195,559
SHAPE00340,45.84395,11.075413,560
SHAPE00340,45.843876,11.075627,561
SHAPE00340,45.84376,11.075862,562
SHAPE00340,45.84356,11.076077,563
SHAPE00340,45.843353,11.076214,564
SHAPE00340,45.843212,11.076401,565
SHAPE00340,45.843063,11.076571,566
SHAPE00340,45.842697,11.076866,567
SHAPE00340,45.84248,11.076943,568
SHAPE00340,45.842266,11.0769,569
SHAPE00340,45.84214,11.076784,570
SHAPE00340,45.842007,11.076494,571
SHAPE00340,45.841858,11.076204,572
SHAPE00340,45.84179,11.076115,573
SHAPE00340,45.84165,11.076049,574
SHAPE00340,45.841324,11.076083,575
SHAPE00340,45.84106,11.076084,576
SHAPE00340,45.84091,11.076088,577
SHAPE00340,45.840702,11.076197,578
SHAPE00340,45.840363,11.076372,579
SHAPE00340,45.84014,11.076452,580
SHAPE00340,45.839893,11.076418,581
SHAPE00340,45.839718,11.076426,582
SHAPE00340,45.839558,11.076461,583
SHAPE00340,45.83944,11.07655,584
SHAPE00340,45.83935,11.076679,585
SHAPE00340,45.839203,11.076954,586
SHAPE00340,45.83891,11.077529,587
SHAPE00340,45.83879,11.077686,588
SHAPE00340,45.83862,11.077846,589
SHAPE00340,45.83842,11.07797,590
SHAPE00340,45.838203,11.078032,591
SHAPE00340,45.837963,11.078049,592
SHAPE00340,45.83771,11.07794,593
SHAPE00340,45.83753,11.077886,594
SHAPE00340,45.837437,11.077917,595
SHAPE00340,45.837326,11.078004,596
SHAPE00340,45.83724,11.07806,597
SHAPE00340,45.836994,11.078072,598
SHAPE00340,45.83687,11.078011,599
SHAPE00340,45.83674,11.077871,600
SHAPE00340,45.836628,11.077703,601
SHAPE00340,45.836586,11.077468,602
SHAPE00340,45.83661,11.076855,603
SHAPE00340,45.83661,11.076855,604
SHAPE00340,45.836613,11.076725,605
SHAPE00340,45.836567,11.076479,606
SHAPE00340,45.836517,11.07636,607
SHAPE00340,45.83645,11.076294,608
SHAPE00340,45.836296,11.076239,609
SHAPE00340,45.83588,11.076189,610
SHAPE00340,45.8356,11.076201,611
SHAPE00340,45.835106,11.076304,612
SHAPE00340,45.83417,11.076602,613
SHAPE00340,45.83377,11.07674,614
SHAPE00340,45.83352,11.076886,615
SHAPE00340,45.83333,11.076998,616
SHAPE00340,45.83315,11.077014,617
SHAPE00340,45.832977,11.076985,618
SHAPE00340,45.83278,11.076993,619
SHAPE00340,45.83261,11.077041,620
SHAPE00340,45.83209,11.077364,621
SHAPE00340,45.83196,11.07747,622
SHAPE00340,45.83176,11.077678,623
SHAPE00340,45.831654,11.077869,624
SHAPE00340,45.83162,11.078069,625
SHAPE00340,45.831635,11.078277,626
SHAPE00340,45.831646,11.078597,627
SHAPE00340,45.831627,11.07875,628
SHAPE00340,45.83156,11.078857,629
SHAPE00340,45.83142,11.078919,630
SHAPE00340,45.831245,11.078931,631
SHAPE00340,45.831127,11.078995,632
SHAPE00340,45.83107,11.079134,633
SHAPE00340,45.83106,11.079332,634
SHAPE00340,45.830856,11.080509,635
SHAPE00340,45.830715,11.080991,636
SHAPE00340,45.830612,11.081244,637
SHAPE00340,45.83048,11.081361,638
SHAPE00340,45.830296,11.081303,639
SHAPE00340,45.83021,11.081129,640
SHAPE00340,45.8301,11.080824,641
SHAPE00340,45.82997,11.080396,642
SHAPE00340,45.829872,11.079844,643
SHAPE00340,45.82973,11.07945,644
SHAPE00340,45.82952,11.079196,645
SHAPE00340,45.829388,11.079045,646
SHAPE00340,45.829296,11.078817,647
SHAPE00340,45.829258,11.078773,648
SHAPE00340,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00340,45.82917,11.078829,650
SHAPE00340,45.829147,11.078897,651
SHAPE00340,45.82907,11.079152,652
SHAPE00340,45.828987,11.079274,653
SHAPE00340,45.828873,11.079368,654
SHAPE00340,45.828808,11.079479,655
SHAPE00340,45.828712,11.079691,656
SHAPE00340,45.828583,11.079837,657
SHAPE00340,45.828445,11.079924,658
SHAPE00340,45.828312,11.079941,659
SHAPE00340,45.828247,11.079998,660
SHAPE00340,45.828094,11.080271,661
SHAPE00340,45.827843,11.080733,662
SHAPE00340,45.827682,11.080876,663
SHAPE00340,45.827454,11.081,664
SHAPE00340,45.82736,11.08111,665
SHAPE00340,45.82721,11.081407,666
SHAPE00340,45.827118,11.081511,667
SHAPE00340,45.826992,11.081587,668
SHAPE00340,45.82693,11.081694,669
SHAPE00340,45.826836,11.081921,670
SHAPE00340,45.826767,11.082145,671
SHAPE00340,45.826626,11.082644,672
SHAPE00340,45.82648,11.082914,673
SHAPE00340,45.826294,11.083067,674
SHAPE00340,45.82594,11.083174,675
SHAPE00340,45.825836,11.08325,676
SHAPE00340,45.82573,11.083419,677
SHAPE00340,45.825283,11.084424,678
SHAPE00340,45.82515,11.085052,679
SHAPE00340,45.82509,11.085176,680
SHAPE00340,45.825005,11.085323,681
SHAPE00340,45.82487,11.085472,682
SHAPE00340,45.824688,11.085577,683
SHAPE00340,45.82457,11.08569,684
SHAPE00340,45.824474,11.085883,685
SHAPE00340,45.82432,11.086116,686
SHAPE00340,45.82417,11.086346,687
SHAPE00340,45.82401,11.086735,688
SHAPE00340,45.823826,11.087316,689
SHAPE00340,45.82367,11.087711,690
SHAPE00340,45.82347,11.088099,691
SHAPE00340,45.823143,11.088528,692
SHAPE00340,45.823017,11.088634,693
SHAPE00340,45.822968,11.088704,694
SHAPE00340,45.82295,11.088801,695
SHAPE00340,45.822945,11.088927,696
SHAPE00340,45.822975,11.089068,697
SHAPE00340,45.823074,11.089504,698
SHAPE00340,45.82313,11.089854,699
SHAPE00340,45.823105,11.09008,700
SHAPE00340,45.823013,11.090335,701
SHAPE00340,45.822914,11.090494,702
SHAPE00340,45.82273,11.090677,703
SHAPE00340,45.822525,11.090783,704
SHAPE00340,45.82229,11.090887,705
SHAPE00340,45.821857,11.090948,706
SHAPE00340,45.821507,11.090966,707
SHAPE00340,45.820885,11.090731,708
SHAPE00340,45.820732,11.090683,709
SHAPE00340,45.820538,11.090642,710
SHAPE00340,45.820274,11.090686,711
SHAPE00340,45.82003,11.090749,712
SHAPE00340,45.819653,11.090929,713
SHAPE00340,45.819134,11.091192,714
SHAPE00340,45.818844,11.091473,715
SHAPE00340,45.818832,11.091482,716
SHAPE00340,45.81866,11.091692,717
SHAPE00340,45.81866,11.091692,718
SHAPE00340,45.81854,11.091839,719
SHAPE00340,45.818474,11.09194,720
SHAPE00340,45.818367,11.092108,721
SHAPE00340,45.818237,11.092399,722
SHAPE00340,45.818108,11.092663,723
SHAPE00340,45.817856,11.093084,724
SHAPE00340,45.81773,11.093277,725
SHAPE00340,45.817593,11.093572,726
SHAPE00340,45.817425,11.093912,727
SHAPE00340,45.817207,11.094233,728
SHAPE00340,45.816982,11.094519,729
SHAPE00340,45.816914,11.094601,730
SHAPE00340,45.816914,11.094601,731
SHAPE00340,45.816765,11.09478,732
SHAPE00340,45.816532,11.094953,733
SHAPE00340,45.81637,11.09511,734
SHAPE00340,45.816196,11.09518,735
SHAPE00340,45.81597,11.095242,736
SHAPE00340,45.81586,11.095343,737
SHAPE00340,45.815796,11.095571,738
SHAPE00340,45.815754,11.096013,739
SHAPE00340,45.81562,11.096415,740
SHAPE00340,45.815586,11.096442,741
SHAPE00340,45.815495,11.096481,742
SHAPE00340,45.815445,11.096491,743
SHAPE00340,45.815384,11.09645,744
SHAPE00340,45.815346,11.096375,745
SHAPE00340,45.815235,11.096027,746
SHAPE00340,45.815002,11.095602,747
SHAPE00340,45.814674,11.095122,748
SHAPE00340,45.814606,11.095017,749
SHAPE00340,45.814503,11.094892,750
SHAPE00340,45.814327,11.09479,751
SHAPE00340,45.81418,11.094766,752
SHAPE00340,45.81355,11.094839,753
SHAPE00340,45.81322,11.09485,754
SHAPE00340,45.813046,11.094876,755
SHAPE00340,45.812878,11.09498,756
SHAPE00340,45.81272,11.095128,757
SHAPE00340,45.812435,11.095534,758
SHAPE00340,45.812275,11.095701,759
SHAPE00340,45.812023,11.095881,760
SHAPE00340,45.811626,11.096145,761
SHAPE00340,45.81151,11.096194,762
SHAPE00340,45.81136,11.096217,763
SHAPE00340,45.81123,11.096199,764
SHAPE00340,45.81115,11.096149,765
SHAPE00340,45.811066,11.096085,766
SHAPE00340,45.81076,11.095839,767
SHAPE00340,45.81055,11.095789,768
SHAPE00340,45.810356,11.095796,769
SHAPE00340,45.81023,11.095726,770
SHAPE00340,45.810097,11.095636,771
SHAPE00340,45.810047,11.0956,772
SHAPE00340,45.809875,11.095514,773
SHAPE00340,45.809742,11.095501,774
SHAPE00340,45.809605,11.095613,775
SHAPE00340,45.80934,11.096014,776
SHAPE00340,45.809105,11.096426,777
SHAPE00340,45.80904,11.096492,778
SHAPE00340,45.80904,11.096492,779
SHAPE00340,45.808926,11.096613,780
SHAPE00340,45.808758,11.096754,781
SHAPE00340,45.808613,11.096839,782
SHAPE00340,45.808414,11.096926,783
SHAPE00340,45.808178,11.096967,784
SHAPE00340,45.8079,11.09698,785
SHAPE00340,45.8077,11.097046,786
SHAPE00340,45.80751,11.097136,787
SHAPE00340,45.80742,11.097207,788
SHAPE00340,45.807354,11.097307,789
SHAPE00340,45.807293,11.097447,790
SHAPE00340,45.80723,11.097561,791
SHAPE00340,45.807156,11.097664,792
SHAPE00340,45.807068,11.097743,793
SHAPE00340,45.806904,11.097897,794
SHAPE00340,45.80679,11.098027,795
SHAPE00340,45.806686,11.098179,796
SHAPE00340,45.80657,11.098369,797
SHAPE00340,45.806423,11.098513,798
SHAPE00340,45.80632,11.098583,799
SHAPE00340,45.805973,11.098772,800
SHAPE00340,45.80587,11.098804,801
SHAPE00340,45.805786,11.098803,802
SHAPE00340,45.80571,11.098783,803
SHAPE00340,45.805557,11.098733,804
SHAPE00340,45.805405,11.098702,805
SHAPE00340,45.805145,11.098685,806
SHAPE00340,45.80456,11.098706,807
SHAPE00340,45.80444,11.098739,808
SHAPE00340,45.80435,11.098798,809
SHAPE00340,45.80425,11.098849,810
SHAPE00340,45.804146,11.098866,811
SHAPE00340,45.804047,11.098845,812
SHAPE00340,45.803566,11.098703,813
SHAPE00340,45.80339,11.098625,814
SHAPE00340,45.803226,11.098538,815
SHAPE00340,45.803112,11.098467,816
SHAPE00340,45.80299,11.098483,817
SHAPE00340,45.802937,11.098513,818
SHAPE00340,45.802853,11.098589,819
SHAPE00340,45.802616,11.098837,820
SHAPE00340,45.802505,11.098925,821
SHAPE00340,45.80235,11.099005,822
SHAPE00340,45.80205,11.099159,823
SHAPE00340,45.801838,11.099319,824
SHAPE00340,45.801533,11.099421,825
SHAPE00340,45.801308,11.099551,826
SHAPE00340,45.801178,11.099766,827
SHAPE00340,45.800873,11.100491,828
SHAPE00340,45.800797,11.100718,829
SHAPE00340,45.800686,11.100912,830
SHAPE00340,45.80053,11.101092,831
SHAPE00340,45.800404,11.101214,832
SHAPE00340,45.800285,11.101254,833
SHAPE00340,45.80022,11.101256,834
SHAPE00340,45.800045,11.10123,835
SHAPE00340,45.799908,11.101208,836
SHAPE00340,45.799698,11.101228,837
SHAPE00340,45.799526,11.101205,838
SHAPE00340,45.799355,11.101197,839
SHAPE00340,45.799263,11.101233,840
SHAPE00340,45.799187,11.101279,841
SHAPE00340,45.799107,11.101385,842
SHAPE00340,45.79906,11.101569,843
SHAPE00340,45.799007,11.101812,844
SHAPE00340,45.79895,11.102035,845
SHAPE00340,45.798897,11.102173,846
SHAPE00340,45.798832,11.102288,847
SHAPE00340,45.798786,11.102349,848
SHAPE00340,45.798717,11.1024,849
SHAPE00340,45.798584,11.102453,850
SHAPE00340,45.79842,11.102509,851
SHAPE00340,45.798203,11.102672,852
SHAPE00340,45.79805,11.102879,853
SHAPE00340,45.797882,11.103093,854
SHAPE00340,45.797695,11.103291,855
SHAPE00340,45.79732,11.103624,856
SHAPE00340,45.797195,11.103817,857
SHAPE00340,45.797073,11.104128,858
SHAPE00340,45.79691,11.104536,859
SHAPE00340,45.796665,11.105042,860
SHAPE00340,45.796577,11.105217,861
SHAPE00340,45.796463,11.105433,862
SHAPE00340,45.796463,11.105433,863
SHAPE00340,45.796234,11.105861,864
SHAPE00340,45.796017,11.10618,865
SHAPE00340,45.79586,11.106369,866
SHAPE00340,45.795662,11.106554,867
SHAPE00340,45.795517,11.106647,868
SHAPE00340,45.795273,11.106807,869
SHAPE00340,45.795208,11.106591,870
SHAPE00340,45.79516,11.106438,871
SHAPE00340,45.795055,11.106316,872
SHAPE00340,45.794598,11.105991,873
SHAPE00340,45.79446,11.10588,874
SHAPE00340,45.79441,11.105754,875
SHAPE00340,45.794407,11.105557,876
SHAPE00340,45.794464,11.105399,877
SHAPE00340,45.794567,11.105296,878
SHAPE00340,45.79467,11.105268,879
SHAPE00340,45.79496,11.105303,880
SHAPE00340,45.79511,11.105306,881
SHAPE00340,45.795322,11.105249,882
SHAPE00340,45.795547,11.105261,883
SHAPE00340,45.79567,11.105255,884
SHAPE00340,45.79578,11.105242,885
SHAPE00340,45.795834,11.105199,886
SHAPE00340,45.795868,11.105135,887
SHAPE00340,45.795868,11.105078,888
SHAPE00340,45.795868,11.105037,889
SHAPE00340,45.79582,11.104962,890
SHAPE00340,45.795742,11.104935,891
SHAPE00340,45.795578,11.104943,892
SHAPE00340,45.795326,11.104995,893
SHAPE00340,45.795162,11.105022,894
SHAPE00340,45.795002,11.105001,895
SHAPE00340,45.794865,11.104958,896
SHAPE00340,45.794132,11.104537,897
SHAPE00340,45.793884,11.104446,898
SHAPE00340,45.79373,11.104422,899
SHAPE00340,45.793365,11.1044,900
SHAPE00340,45.793247,11.104368,901
SHAPE00340,45.79308,11.104249,902
SHAPE00340,45.792957,11.104127,903
SHAPE00340,45.7928,11.103934,904
SHAPE00340,45.792667,11.103816,905
SHAPE00340,45.792057,11.103394,906
SHAPE00340,45.791893,11.10335,907
SHAPE00340,45.791733,11.10336,908
SHAPE00340,45.791584,11.103421,909
SHAPE00340,45.791092,11.10371,910
SHAPE00340,45.79098,11.103816,911
SHAPE00340,45.790913,11.103912,912
SHAPE00340,45.790836,11.103935,913
SHAPE00340,45.79078,11.103909,914
SHAPE00340,45.79075,11.103813,915
SHAPE00340,45.79076,11.103721,916
SHAPE00340,45.790794,11.103678,917
SHAPE00340,45.790848,11.103627,918
SHAPE00340,45.790936,11.103549,919
SHAPE00340,45.791443,11.103154,920
SHAPE00340,45.791542,11.103074,921
SHAPE00340,45.79159,11.103,922
SHAPE00340,45.79161,11.102902,923
SHAPE00340,45.79159,11.102822,924
SHAPE00340,45.791523,11.102767,925
SHAPE00340,45.791443,11.102764,926
SHAPE00340,45.7913,11.102829,927
SHAPE00340,45.79092,11.102967,928
SHAPE00340,45.790833,11.102973,929
SHAPE00340,45.790775,11.102921,930
SHAPE00340,45.790745,11.102827,931
SHAPE00340,45.790764,11.10272,932
SHAPE00340,45.79089,11.102314,933
SHAPE00340,45.790993,11.102065,934
SHAPE00340,45.790993,11.102065,935
SHAPE00340,45.79124,11.101471,936
SHAPE00340,45.791466,11.100888,937
SHAPE00340,45.79153,11.100741,938
SHAPE00340,45.791615,11.100544,939
SHAPE00340,45.79179,11.100273,940
SHAPE00340,45.79195,11.100168,941
SHAPE00340,45.79225,11.100118,942
SHAPE00340,45.7924,11.100064,943
SHAPE00340,45.79255,11.099927,944
SHAPE00340,45.793137,11.099172,945
SHAPE00340,45.793232,11.099015,946
SHAPE00340,45.793427,11.098598,947
SHAPE00340,45.79345,11.098547,948
SHAPE00340,45.793545,11.098422,949
SHAPE00340,45.793648,11.09835,950
SHAPE00340,45.793777,11.098309,951
SHAPE00340,45.793877,11.098304,952
SHAPE00340,45.794037,11.098314,953
SHAPE00340,45.79424,11.098293,954
SHAPE00340,45.794296,11.098258,955
SHAPE00340,45.794353,11.098201,956
SHAPE00340,45.79439,11.098163,957
SHAPE00340,45.794502,11.098034,958
SHAPE00340,45.794846,11.097632,959
SHAPE00340,45.794907,11.097518,960
SHAPE00340,45.794926,11.09737,961
SHAPE00340,45.794914,11.096733,962
SHAPE00340,45.794914,11.096733,963
SHAPE00340,45.794926,11.09737,964
SHAPE00340,45.794907,11.097518,965
SHAPE00340,45.794846,11.097632,966
SHAPE00340,45.794502,11.098034,967
SHAPE00340,45.79439,11.098163,968
SHAPE00340,45.794353,11.098201,969
SHAPE00340,45.794296,11.098258,970
SHAPE00340,45.79424,11.098293,971
SHAPE00340,45.794037,11.098314,972
SHAPE00340,45.793877,11.098304,973
SHAPE00340,45.793777,11.098309,974
SHAPE00340,45.793648,11.09835,975
SHAPE00340,45.793545,11.098422,976
SHAPE00340,45.79345,11.098547,977
SHAPE00340,45.793427,11.098598,978
SHAPE00340,45.793232,11.099015,979
SHAPE00340,45.793137,11.099172,980
SHAPE00340,45.79255,11.099927,981
SHAPE00340,45.7924,11.100064,982
SHAPE00340,45.79225,11.100118,983
SHAPE00340,45.79195,11.100168,984
SHAPE00340,45.79179,11.100273,985
SHAPE00340,45.791615,11.100544,986
SHAPE00340,45.79153,11.100741,987
SHAPE00340,45.791466,11.100888,988
SHAPE00340,45.79124,11.101471,989
SHAPE00340,45.79111,11.101778,990
SHAPE00340,45.79111,11.101778,991
SHAPE00340,45.790993,11.102065,992
SHAPE00340,45.79089,11.102314,993
SHAPE00340,45.790764,11.10272,994
SHAPE00340,45.790745,11.102827,995
SHAPE00340,45.790775,11.102921,996
SHAPE00340,45.790833,11.102973,997
SHAPE00340,45.79092,11.102967,998
SHAPE00340,45.7913,11.102829,999
SHAPE00340,45.791443,11.102764,1000
SHAPE00340,45.791523,11.102767,1001
SHAPE00340,45.79159,11.102822,1002
SHAPE00340,45.79161,11.102902,1003
SHAPE00340,45.79159,11.103,1004
SHAPE00340,45.791542,11.103074,1005
SHAPE00340,45.791443,11.103154,1006
SHAPE00340,45.790936,11.103549,1007
SHAPE00340,45.790848,11.103627,1008
SHAPE00340,45.790794,11.103678,1009
SHAPE00340,45.79076,11.103721,1010
SHAPE00340,45.79075,11.103813,1011
SHAPE00340,45.79078,11.103909,1012
SHAPE00340,45.790836,11.103935,1013
SHAPE00340,45.790913,11.103912,1014
SHAPE00340,45.79098,11.103816,1015
SHAPE00340,45.791092,11.10371,1016
SHAPE00340,45.791584,11.103421,1017
SHAPE00340,45.791733,11.10336,1018
SHAPE00340,45.791893,11.10335,1019
SHAPE00340,45.792057,11.103394,1020
SHAPE00340,45.792667,11.103816,1021
SHAPE00340,45.7928,11.103934,1022
SHAPE00340,45.792957,11.104127,1023
SHAPE00340,45.79308,11.104249,1024
SHAPE00340,45.793247,11.104368,1025
SHAPE00340,45.793365,11.1044,1026
SHAPE00340,45.79373,11.104422,1027
SHAPE00340,45.793884,11.104446,1028
SHAPE00340,45.794132,11.104537,1029
SHAPE00340,45.794865,11.104958,1030
SHAPE00340,45.795002,11.105001,1031
SHAPE00340,45.795162,11.105022,1032
SHAPE00340,45.795326,11.104995,1033
SHAPE00340,45.795578,11.104943,1034
SHAPE00340,45.795742,11.104935,1035
SHAPE00340,45.79582,11.104962,1036
SHAPE00340,45.795868,11.105037,1037
SHAPE00340,45.795868,11.105078,1038
SHAPE00340,45.795868,11.105135,1039
SHAPE00340,45.795834,11.105199,1040
SHAPE00340,45.79578,11.105242,1041
SHAPE00340,45.79567,11.105255,1042
SHAPE00340,45.795547,11.105261,1043
SHAPE00340,45.795322,11.105249,1044
SHAPE00340,45.79511,11.105306,1045
SHAPE00340,45.79496,11.105303,1046
SHAPE00340,45.79467,11.105268,1047
SHAPE00340,45.794567,11.105296,1048
SHAPE00340,45.794464,11.105399,1049
SHAPE00340,45.794407,11.105557,1050
SHAPE00340,45.79441,11.105754,1051
SHAPE00340,45.79446,11.10588,1052
SHAPE00340,45.794598,11.105991,1053
SHAPE00340,45.795055,11.106316,1054
SHAPE00340,45.79516,11.106438,1055
SHAPE00340,45.795208,11.106591,1056
SHAPE00340,45.795273,11.106807,1057
SHAPE00340,45.794907,11.107034,1058
SHAPE00340,45.794186,11.107404,1059
SHAPE00340,45.794186,11.107404,1060
SHAPE00340,45.79394,11.10753,1061
SHAPE00340,45.79393,11.107537,1062
SHAPE00340,45.793293,11.107863,1063
SHAPE00340,45.792847,11.10817,1064
SHAPE00340,45.792583,11.108427,1065
SHAPE00340,45.79241,11.108597,1066
SHAPE00340,45.792282,11.108735,1067
SHAPE00340,45.79219,11.108888,1068
SHAPE00340,45.79214,11.109147,1069
SHAPE00340,45.792114,11.109379,1070
SHAPE00340,45.792107,11.109771,1071
SHAPE00340,45.79212,11.110265,1072
SHAPE00340,45.792194,11.110827,1073
SHAPE00340,45.79241,11.111803,1074
SHAPE00340,45.79259,11.112771,1075
SHAPE00340,45.792747,11.114644,1076
SHAPE00340,45.79274,11.114989,1077
SHAPE00340,45.792698,11.115216,1078
SHAPE00340,45.792614,11.115389,1079
SHAPE00340,45.792473,11.115533,1080
SHAPE00340,45.79233,11.115566,1081
SHAPE00340,45.79216,11.115589,1082
SHAPE00340,45.79202,11.115555,1083
SHAPE00340,45.791954,11.115465,1084
SHAPE00340,45.7919,11.115325,1085
SHAPE00340,45.79178,11.114995,1086
SHAPE00340,45.791634,11.114731,1087
SHAPE00340,45.79125,11.11427,1088
SHAPE00340,45.791,11.113924,1089
SHAPE00340,45.79077,11.113514,1090
SHAPE00340,45.790432,11.11243,1091
SHAPE00340,45.79033,11.112249,1092
SHAPE00340,45.790283,11.112177,1093
SHAPE00340,45.790054,11.112036,1094
SHAPE00340,45.789776,11.11194,1095
SHAPE00340,45.789776,11.11194,1096
SHAPE00340,45.78969,11.111911,1097
SHAPE00340,45.78955,11.111887,1098
SHAPE00340,45.78926,11.111843,1099
SHAPE00340,45.78907,11.111794,1100
SHAPE00340,45.788895,11.111702,1101
SHAPE00340,45.78858,11.111462,1102
SHAPE00340,45.78817,11.11106,1103
SHAPE00340,45.78793,11.110788,1104
SHAPE00340,45.787792,11.110582,1105
SHAPE00340,45.78768,11.110319,1106
SHAPE00340,45.787323,11.109383,1107
SHAPE00340,45.78723,11.109228,1108
SHAPE00340,45.78719,11.109189,1109
SHAPE00340,45.78719,11.109189,1110
SHAPE00340,45.787106,11.109113,1111
SHAPE00340,45.786945,11.109045,1112
SHAPE00340,45.786785,11.109029,1113
SHAPE00340,45.78658,11.109092,1114
SHAPE00340,45.786377,11.109199,1115
SHAPE00340,45.785774,11.109605,1116
SHAPE00340,45.785645,11.109685,1117
SHAPE00340,45.78553,11.109816,1118
SHAPE00340,45.785385,11.110072,1119
SHAPE00340,45.78528,11.110387,1120
SHAPE00340,45.78509,11.111261,1121
SHAPE00340,45.78508,11.111465,1122
SHAPE00340,45.785038,11.112023,1123
SHAPE00340,45.784977,11.112377,1124
SHAPE00340,45.784863,11.11267,1125
SHAPE00340,45.78472,11.112908,1126
SHAPE00340,45.784565,11.113145,1127
SHAPE00340,45.784267,11.113448,1128
SHAPE00340,45.78398,11.113729,1129
SHAPE00340,45.783733,11.113912,1130
SHAPE00340,45.783596,11.113928,1131
SHAPE00340,45.783497,11.113892,1132
SHAPE00340,45.783398,11.113771,1133
SHAPE00340,45.78333,11.113684,1134
SHAPE00340,45.783165,11.113619,1135
SHAPE00340,45.78302,11.113636,1136
SHAPE00340,45.78292,11.113668,1137
SHAPE00340,45.782776,11.113748,1138
SHAPE00340,45.78268,11.113877,1139
SHAPE00340,45.782623,11.114016,1140
SHAPE00340,45.782578,11.11412,1141
SHAPE00340,45.78251,11.114273,1142
SHAPE00340,45.78251,11.114273,1143
SHAPE00340,45.78232,11.114684,1144
SHAPE00340,45.782265,11.114896,1145
SHAPE00340,45.782253,11.115098,1146
SHAPE00340,45.782284,11.115376,1147
SHAPE00340,45.78232,11.115817,1148
SHAPE00340,45.782356,11.1162,1149
SHAPE00340,45.78234,11.116606,1150
SHAPE00340,45.78236,11.116712,1151
SHAPE00340,45.78254,11.11707,1152
SHAPE00340,45.78265,11.117471,1153
SHAPE00340,45.782665,11.117643,1154
SHAPE00340,45.78268,11.117814,1155
SHAPE00340,45.7827,11.118549,1156
SHAPE00340,45.78271,11.118678,1157
SHAPE00340,45.78271,11.118678,1158
SHAPE00340,45.782795,11.119534,1159
SHAPE00340,45.782803,11.119593,1160
SHAPE00340,45.782894,11.120014,1161
SHAPE00340,45.78292,11.12037,1162
SHAPE00340,45.782864,11.120653,1163
SHAPE00340,45.782757,11.120886,1164
SHAPE00340,45.78248,11.121339,1165
SHAPE00340,45.782417,11.121604,1166
SHAPE00340,45.782406,11.121645,1167
SHAPE00340,45.782383,11.121821,1168
SHAPE00340,45.78237,11.122019,1169
SHAPE00340,45.78239,11.122352,1170
SHAPE00340,45.782448,11.122775,1171
SHAPE00340,45.782505,11.123192,1172
SHAPE00340,45.782608,11.123704,1173
SHAPE00340,45.782734,11.124186,1174
SHAPE00340,45.782764,11.124425,1175
SHAPE00340,45.782772,11.124728,1176
SHAPE00340,45.78278,11.125214,1177
SHAPE00340,45.78277,11.125392,1178
SHAPE00340,45.7827,11.125858,1179
SHAPE00340,45.78268,11.125977,1180
SHAPE00340,45.782654,11.126045,1181
SHAPE00340,45.7826,11.126076,1182
SHAPE00340,45.78247,11.126077,1183
SHAPE00340,45.782314,11.126033,1184
SHAPE00340,45.78225,11.125983,1185
SHAPE00340,45.782185,11.125873,1186
SHAPE00340,45.781513,11.124486,1187
SHAPE00340,45.7814,11.124346,1188
SHAPE00340,45.781345,11.124297,1189
SHAPE00340,45.781265,11.12426,1190
SHAPE00340,45.7812,11.124254,1191
SHAPE00340,45.781166,11.124295,1192
SHAPE00340,45.781136,11.12437,1193
SHAPE00340,45.78114,11.124399,1194
SHAPE00340,45.78114,11.124399,1195
SHAPE00340,45.781143,11.124432,1196
SHAPE00340,45.781155,11.124489,1197
SHAPE00340,45.781197,11.124552,1198
SHAPE00340,45.7813,11.124631,1199
SHAPE00340,45.78138,11.124718,1200
SHAPE00340,45.781487,11.124877,1201
SHAPE00340,45.781567,11.12509,1202
SHAPE00340,45.78158,11.125243,1203
SHAPE00340,45.781555,11.125378,1204
SHAPE00340,45.781487,11.125458,1205
SHAPE00340,45.781406,11.125469,1206
SHAPE00340,45.78135,11.125412,1207
SHAPE00340,45.781326,11.125298,1208
SHAPE00340,45.78128,11.125125,1209
SHAPE00340,45.781208,11.124992,1210
SHAPE00340,45.781128,11.124947,1211
SHAPE00340,45.781048,11.124936,1212
SHAPE00340,45.78091,11.124963,1213
SHAPE00340,45.780598,11.125141,1214
SHAPE00340,45.780285,11.125342,1215
SHAPE00340,45.780037,11.125434,1216
SHAPE00340,45.779743,11.125486,1217
SHAPE00340,45.77938,11.125463,1218
SHAPE00340,45.779,11.125345,1219
SHAPE00340,45.778725,11.125223,1220
SHAPE00340,45.778458,11.125059,1221
SHAPE00340,45.77826,11.124893,1222
SHAPE00340,45.77809,11.124713,1223
SHAPE00340,45.777893,11.124437,1224
SHAPE00340,45.777725,11.124136,1225
SHAPE00340,45.777645,11.123902,1226
SHAPE00340,45.777565,11.12352,1227
SHAPE00340,45.777508,11.123347,1228
SHAPE00340,45.77745,11.123189,1229
SHAPE00340,45.777378,11.123075,1230
SHAPE00340,45.777294,11.123031,1231
SHAPE00340,45.77719,11.123061,1232
SHAPE00340,45.777096,11.123245,1233
SHAPE00340,45.777042,11.123335,1234
SHAPE00340,45.777042,11.123335,1235
SHAPE00340,45.777008,11.123396,1236
SHAPE00340,45.776905,11.123534,1237
SHAPE00340,45.776882,11.123566,1238
SHAPE00340,45.776478,11.123991,1239
SHAPE00340,45.776394,11.124189,1240
SHAPE00340,45.776283,11.124553,1241
SHAPE00340,45.77616,11.124815,1242
SHAPE00340,45.77592,11.12519,1243
SHAPE00340,45.775665,11.125618,1244
SHAPE00340,45.77491,11.127531,1245
SHAPE00340,45.774796,11.127837,1246
SHAPE00340,45.77473,11.12794,1247
SHAPE00340,45.774628,11.128043,1248
SHAPE00340,45.774338,11.128286,1249
SHAPE00340,45.774242,11.128437,1250
SHAPE00340,45.77404,11.128765,1251
SHAPE00340,45.7739,11.128934,1252
SHAPE00340,45.773724,11.129056,1253
SHAPE00340,45.773357,11.129142,1254
SHAPE00340,45.773067,11.129194,1255
SHAPE00340,45.77291,11.129303,1256
SHAPE00340,45.77276,11.129522,1257
SHAPE00340,45.77271,11.129707,1258
SHAPE00340,45.772724,11.129988,1259
SHAPE00340,45.7728,11.130263,1260
SHAPE00340,45.77308,11.131127,1261
SHAPE00340,45.77312,11.131296,1262
SHAPE00340,45.77312,11.131296,1263
SHAPE00340,45.7732,11.131618,1264
SHAPE00340,45.773293,11.131997,1265
SHAPE00340,45.77342,11.132281,1266
SHAPE00340,45.77353,11.132598,1267
SHAPE00340,45.773567,11.132861,1268
SHAPE00340,45.77355,11.133035,1269
SHAPE00340,45.77354,11.133102,1270
SHAPE00340,45.7735,11.133302,1271
SHAPE00340,45.773384,11.133508,1272
SHAPE00340,45.773106,11.13383,1273
SHAPE00340,45.772984,11.133926,1274
SHAPE00340,45.77286,11.134014,1275
SHAPE00340,45.772503,11.134152,1276
SHAPE00340,45.772297,11.134159,1277
SHAPE00340,45.77208,11.134136,1278
SHAPE00340,45.771946,11.134159,1279
SHAPE00340,45.77181,11.134205,1280
SHAPE00340,45.77163,11.134295,1281
SHAPE00340,45.771557,11.134383,1282
SHAPE00340,45.771526,11.134501,1283
SHAPE00340,45.771538,11.134848,1284
SHAPE00340,45.771576,11.135603,1285
SHAPE00340,45.771572,11.13568,1286
SHAPE00340,45.771572,11.13568,1287
SHAPE00340,45.771576,11.135603,1288
SHAPE00340,45.771538,11.134848,1289
SHAPE00340,45.771526,11.134501,1290
SHAPE00340,45.771557,11.134383,1291
SHAPE00340,45.77163,11.134295,1292
SHAPE00340,45.77181,11.134205,1293
SHAPE00340,45.771946,11.134159,1294
SHAPE00340,45.77208,11.134136,1295
SHAPE00340,45.772297,11.134159,1296
SHAPE00340,45.772503,11.134152,1297
SHAPE00340,45.77286,11.134014,1298
SHAPE00340,45.772984,11.133926,1299
SHAPE00340,45.773106,11.13383,1300
SHAPE00340,45.773384,11.133508,1301
SHAPE00340,45.7735,11.133302,1302
SHAPE00340,45.77354,11.133102,1303
SHAPE00340,45.77355,11.133035,1304
SHAPE00340,45.773567,11.132861,1305
SHAPE00340,45.77353,11.132598,1306
SHAPE00340,45.77342,11.132281,1307
SHAPE00340,45.773293,11.131997,1308
SHAPE00340,45.7732,11.131618,1309
SHAPE00340,45.77308,11.131127,1310
SHAPE00340,45.7728,11.130263,1311
SHAPE00340,45.772724,11.129988,1312
SHAPE00340,45.77271,11.129707,1313
SHAPE00340,45.77276,11.129522,1314
SHAPE00340,45.77291,11.129303,1315
SHAPE00340,45.773067,11.129194,1316
SHAPE00340,45.773357,11.129142,1317
SHAPE00340,45.773724,11.129056,1318
SHAPE00340,45.7739,11.128934,1319
SHAPE00340,45.77404,11.128765,1320
SHAPE00340,45.774242,11.128437,1321
SHAPE00340,45.774338,11.128286,1322
SHAPE00340,45.774628,11.128043,1323
SHAPE00340,45.77473,11.12794,1324
SHAPE00340,45.774796,11.127837,1325
SHAPE00340,45.77491,11.127531,1326
SHAPE00340,45.775665,11.125618,1327
SHAPE00340,45.77592,11.12519,1328
SHAPE00340,45.77616,11.124815,1329
SHAPE00340,45.776283,11.124553,1330
SHAPE00340,45.776394,11.124189,1331
SHAPE00340,45.776478,11.123991,1332
SHAPE00340,45.776882,11.123566,1333
SHAPE00340,45.776905,11.123534,1334
SHAPE00340,45.777008,11.123396,1335
SHAPE00340,45.777096,11.123245,1336
SHAPE00340,45.77719,11.123061,1337
SHAPE00340,45.777294,11.123031,1338
SHAPE00340,45.777378,11.123075,1339
SHAPE00340,45.77745,11.123189,1340
SHAPE00340,45.777508,11.123347,1341
SHAPE00340,45.777565,11.12352,1342
SHAPE00340,45.777645,11.123902,1343
SHAPE00340,45.777725,11.124136,1344
SHAPE00340,45.777893,11.124437,1345
SHAPE00340,45.77809,11.124713,1346
SHAPE00340,45.77826,11.124893,1347
SHAPE00340,45.778458,11.125059,1348
SHAPE00340,45.778725,11.125223,1349
SHAPE00340,45.779,11.125345,1350
SHAPE00340,45.77938,11.125463,1351
SHAPE00340,45.779743,11.125486,1352
SHAPE00340,45.780037,11.125434,1353
SHAPE00340,45.780285,11.125342,1354
SHAPE00340,45.780598,11.125141,1355
SHAPE00340,45.78091,11.124963,1356
SHAPE00340,45.781048,11.124936,1357
SHAPE00340,45.781128,11.124947,1358
SHAPE00340,45.781208,11.124992,1359
SHAPE00340,45.78128,11.125125,1360
SHAPE00340,45.781326,11.125298,1361
SHAPE00340,45.78135,11.125412,1362
SHAPE00340,45.781406,11.125469,1363
SHAPE00340,45.781487,11.125458,1364
SHAPE00340,45.781555,11.125378,1365
SHAPE00340,45.78158,11.125243,1366
SHAPE00340,45.781567,11.12509,1367
SHAPE00340,45.781487,11.124877,1368
SHAPE00340,45.78138,11.124718,1369
SHAPE00340,45.7813,11.124631,1370
SHAPE00340,45.781197,11.124552,1371
SHAPE00340,45.781155,11.124489,1372
SHAPE00340,45.781143,11.124432,1373
SHAPE00340,45.7811,11.124456,1374
SHAPE00340,45.78099,11.124524,1375
SHAPE00340,45.78086,11.124573,1376
SHAPE00340,45.78045,11.124623,1377
SHAPE00340,45.780155,11.12466,1378
SHAPE00340,45.780003,11.124655,1379
SHAPE00340,45.7799,11.124619,1380
SHAPE00340,45.77964,11.124439,1381
SHAPE00340,45.77911,11.124005,1382
SHAPE00340,45.778908,11.123808,1383
SHAPE00340,45.778797,11.123626,1384
SHAPE00340,45.77874,11.123354,1385
SHAPE00340,45.77872,11.123038,1386
SHAPE00340,45.778774,11.122736,1387
SHAPE00340,45.77919,11.121846,1388
SHAPE00340,45.779224,11.121663,1389
SHAPE00340,45.779198,11.121397,1390
SHAPE00340,45.7791,11.120959,1391
SHAPE00340,45.77897,11.120707,1392
SHAPE00340,45.778786,11.120552,1393
SHAPE00340,45.778107,11.120296,1394
SHAPE00340,45.77749,11.120064,1395
SHAPE00340,45.777374,11.120056,1396
SHAPE00340,45.777287,11.120059,1397
SHAPE00340,45.77718,11.120093,1398
SHAPE00340,45.777115,11.120131,1399
SHAPE00340,45.77699,11.120225,1400
SHAPE00340,45.776825,11.120391,1401
SHAPE00340,45.7767,11.120452,1402
SHAPE00340,45.77655,11.120472,1403
SHAPE00340,45.77635,11.120429,1404
SHAPE00340,45.776157,11.120427,1405
SHAPE00340,45.775993,11.12046,1406
SHAPE00340,45.775852,11.120532,1407
SHAPE00340,45.7757,11.120663,1408
SHAPE00340,45.775524,11.120932,1409
SHAPE00340,45.77507,11.121831,1410
SHAPE00340,45.77491,11.122053,1411
SHAPE00340,45.774723,11.122182,1412
SHAPE00340,45.77458,11.122187,1413
SHAPE00340,45.774487,11.122136,1414
SHAPE00340,45.774487,11.122136,1415
SHAPE00340,45.774445,11.122112,1416
SHAPE00340,45.77438,11.122048,1417
SHAPE00340,45.77427,11.121858,1418
SHAPE00340,45.774155,11.121531,1419
SHAPE00340,45.77409,11.1214,1420
SHAPE00340,45.773956,11.121291,1421
SHAPE00340,45.7738,11.121256,1422
SHAPE00340,45.77349,11.121402,1423
SHAPE00340,45.773144,11.121645,1424
SHAPE00340,45.772926,11.121794,1425
SHAPE00340,45.77277,11.122037,1426
SHAPE00340,45.77269,11.122233,1427
SHAPE00340,45.772564,11.122716,1428
SHAPE00340,45.772514,11.12306,1429
SHAPE00340,45.772503,11.123356,1430
SHAPE00340,45.772526,11.123907,1431
SHAPE00340,45.77246,11.12419,1432
SHAPE00340,45.772358,11.124391,1433
SHAPE00340,45.77218,11.124468,1434
SHAPE00340,45.772007,11.124484,1435
SHAPE00340,45.77182,11.124453,1436
SHAPE00340,45.77148,11.124342,1437
SHAPE00340,45.77124,11.124309,1438
SHAPE00340,45.771114,11.12433,1439
SHAPE00340,45.77095,11.124462,1440
SHAPE00340,45.77066,11.124797,1441
SHAPE00340,45.770103,11.124919,1442
SHAPE00340,45.769943,11.124974,1443
SHAPE00340,45.769787,11.125147,1444
SHAPE00340,45.769344,11.125868,1445
SHAPE00340,45.769245,11.125994,1446
SHAPE00340,45.76881,11.126187,1447
SHAPE00340,45.768642,11.126342,1448
SHAPE00340,45.768253,11.126847,1449
SHAPE00340,45.767864,11.127281,1450
SHAPE00340,45.767567,11.127589,1451
SHAPE00340,45.767357,11.127728,1452
SHAPE00340,45.766922,11.127867,1453
SHAPE00340,45.766666,11.128014,1454
SHAPE00340,45.766666,11.128014,1455
SHAPE00340,45.766613,11.128045,1456
SHAPE00340,45.766476,11.12826,1457
SHAPE00340,45.766132,11.128752,1458
SHAPE00340,45.76594,11.129141,1459
SHAPE00340,45.765923,11.129174,1460
SHAPE00340,45.765694,11.129641,1461
SHAPE00340,45.76559,11.129832,1462
SHAPE00340,45.76556,11.129906,1463
SHAPE00340,45.76556,11.129906,1464
SHAPE00340,45.765507,11.130045,1465
SHAPE00340,45.765385,11.130371,1466
SHAPE00340,45.765263,11.130796,1467
SHAPE00340,45.765125,11.131138,1468
SHAPE00340,45.76502,11.131156,1469
SHAPE00340,45.764927,11.13113,1470
SHAPE00340,45.764874,11.131048,1471
SHAPE00340,45.764816,11.130838,1472
SHAPE00340,45.764736,11.130676,1473
SHAPE00340,45.764645,11.130587,1474
SHAPE00340,45.76454,11.130595,1475
SHAPE00340,45.76442,11.130647,1476
SHAPE00340,45.763763,11.130996,1477
SHAPE00340,45.76362,11.131016,1478
SHAPE00340,45.763405,11.130996,1479
SHAPE00340,45.76337,11.131039,1480
SHAPE00340,45.76335,11.131096,1481
SHAPE00340,45.76336,11.13116,1482
SHAPE00340,45.763397,11.131207,1483
SHAPE00340,45.76347,11.13121,1484
SHAPE00340,45.76388,11.131125,1485
SHAPE00340,45.764145,11.131033,1486
SHAPE00340,45.764275,11.131052,1487
SHAPE00340,45.76436,11.131103,1488
SHAPE00340,45.764416,11.131189,1489
SHAPE00340,45.76446,11.13131,1490
SHAPE00340,45.76443,11.13139,1491
SHAPE00340,45.764347,11.131413,1492
SHAPE00340,45.764286,11.131374,1493
SHAPE00340,45.764175,11.131292,1494
SHAPE00340,45.764065,11.131267,1495
SHAPE00340,45.7639,11.131319,1496
SHAPE00340,45.763023,11.131909,1497
SHAPE00340,45.762802,11.132107,1498
SHAPE00340,45.762604,11.132352,1499
SHAPE00340,45.761833,11.132918,1500
SHAPE00340,45.76138,11.133317,1501
SHAPE00340,45.759876,11.135421,1502
SHAPE00340,45.759247,11.136243,1503
SHAPE00340,45.759018,11.136517,1504
SHAPE00340,45.75883,11.136678,1505
SHAPE00340,45.75852,11.136844,1506
SHAPE00340,45.75841,11.13693,1507
SHAPE00340,45.75828,11.137137,1508
SHAPE00340,45.758152,11.137514,1509
SHAPE00340,45.758137,11.137685,1510
SHAPE00340,45.75817,11.137774,1511
SHAPE00340,45.758255,11.137784,1512
SHAPE00340,45.758316,11.137717,1513
SHAPE00340,45.758316,11.137528,1514
SHAPE00340,45.75836,11.13734,1515
SHAPE00340,45.758476,11.137157,1516
SHAPE00340,45.75859,11.137085,1517
SHAPE00340,45.75883,11.137075,1518
SHAPE00340,45.759045,11.13701,1519
SHAPE00340,45.759327,11.13688,1520
SHAPE00340,45.7595,11.136721,1521
SHAPE00340,45.759613,11.1365,1522
SHAPE00340,45.75973,11.136269,1523
SHAPE00340,45.760403,11.135663,1524
SHAPE00340,45.760487,11.135616,1525
SHAPE00340,45.760548,11.135646,1526
SHAPE00340,45.76058,11.135734,1527
SHAPE00340,45.760544,11.135817,1528
SHAPE00340,45.76046,11.13587,1529
SHAPE00340,45.760315,11.135946,1530
SHAPE00340,45.76014,11.1361,1531
SHAPE00340,45.759975,11.13632,1532
SHAPE00340,45.759842,11.136562,1533
SHAPE00340,45.759727,11.136906,1534
SHAPE00340,45.759663,11.137065,1535
SHAPE00340,45.759335,11.137447,1536
SHAPE00340,45.75868,11.137898,1537
SHAPE00340,45.75864,11.137983,1538
SHAPE00340,45.75866,11.138083,1539
SHAPE00340,45.758728,11.138112,1540
SHAPE00340,45.75881,11.138068,1541
SHAPE00340,45.758923,11.137916,1542
SHAPE00340,45.759045,11.13783,1543
SHAPE00340,45.759388,11.137725,1544
SHAPE00340,45.759483,11.137687,1545
SHAPE00340,45.7601,11.136909,1546
SHAPE00340,45.760254,11.13677,1547
SHAPE00340,45.760517,11.136621,1548
SHAPE00340,45.760643,11.136532,1549
SHAPE00340,45.760773,11.136401,1550
SHAPE00340,45.760914,11.136245,1551
SHAPE00340,45.761005,11.136066,1552
SHAPE00340,45.761044,11.135877,1553
SHAPE00340,45.761105,11.135814,1554
SHAPE00340,45.761173,11.135829,1555
SHAPE00340,45.761223,11.135904,1556
SHAPE00340,45.76122,11.135982,1557
SHAPE00340,45.761192,11.136065,1558
SHAPE00340,45.761093,11.136189,1559
SHAPE00340,45.760765,11.136718,1560
SHAPE00340,45.760582,11.136927,1561
SHAPE00340,45.76043,11.137089,1562
SHAPE00340,45.76017,11.13738,1563
SHAPE00340,45.759926,11.137913,1564
SHAPE00340,45.75979,11.13824,1565
SHAPE00340,45.75967,11.138401,1566
SHAPE00340,45.759552,11.138453,1567
SHAPE00340,45.759457,11.138467,1568
SHAPE00340,45.759296,11.138535,1569
SHAPE00340,45.75917,11.138702,1570
SHAPE00340,45.758904,11.13947,1571
SHAPE00340,45.75883,11.139595,1572
SHAPE00340,45.75872,11.139678,1573
SHAPE00340,45.75816,11.13999,1574
SHAPE00340,45.757927,11.140196,1575
SHAPE00340,45.75736,11.140922,1576
SHAPE00340,45.757004,11.141232,1577
SHAPE00340,45.756824,11.141353,1578
SHAPE00340,45.75679,11.141446,1579
SHAPE00340,45.756813,11.141535,1580
SHAPE00340,45.756878,11.141559,1581
SHAPE00340,45.756935,11.141541,1582
SHAPE00340,45.757046,11.141379,1583
SHAPE00340,45.75712,11.141294,1584
SHAPE00340,45.75727,11.141259,1585
SHAPE00340,45.75763,11.141299,1586
SHAPE00340,45.757793,11.14127,1587
SHAPE00340,45.75792,11.141226,1588
SHAPE00340,45.758595,11.140711,1589
SHAPE00340,45.758896,11.140314,1590
SHAPE00340,45.759087,11.140064,1591
SHAPE00340,45.759212,11.13991,1592
SHAPE00340,45.759705,11.139642,1593
SHAPE00340,45.759983,11.13937,1594
SHAPE00340,45.76008,11.139325,1595
SHAPE00340,45.760143,11.139374,1596
SHAPE00340,45.76015,11.139476,1597
SHAPE00340,45.760094,11.139548,1598
SHAPE00340,45.759907,11.139638,1599
SHAPE00340,45.759712,11.139782,1600
SHAPE00340,45.759502,11.139933,1601
SHAPE00340,45.759262,11.140247,1602
SHAPE00340,45.758945,11.1408,1603
SHAPE00340,45.758812,11.141122,1604
SHAPE00340,45.758713,11.141542,1605
SHAPE00340,45.7586,11.141846,1606
SHAPE00340,45.758446,11.142033,1607
SHAPE00340,45.757137,11.142442,1608
SHAPE00340,45.757027,11.142593,1609
SHAPE00340,45.756977,11.142821,1610
SHAPE00340,45.756973,11.143022,1611
SHAPE00340,45.756985,11.143335,1612
SHAPE00340,45.75697,11.143627,1613
SHAPE00340,45.756916,11.143859,1614
SHAPE00340,45.75679,11.144124,1615
SHAPE00340,45.756714,11.144234,1616
SHAPE00340,45.756622,11.144308,1617
SHAPE00340,45.756516,11.144354,1618
SHAPE00340,45.755917,11.144134,1619
SHAPE00340,45.75584,11.144132,1620
SHAPE00340,45.75579,11.144178,1621
SHAPE00340,45.755775,11.144215,1622
SHAPE00340,45.75578,11.144301,1623
SHAPE00340,45.755817,11.144429,1624
SHAPE00340,45.75601,11.144672,1625
SHAPE00340,45.756107,11.14476,1626
SHAPE00340,45.75738,11.144885,1627
SHAPE00340,45.75781,11.144776,1628
SHAPE00340,45.75801,11.144786,1629
SHAPE00340,45.75807,11.144826,1630
SHAPE00340,45.75809,11.144778,1631
SHAPE00340,45.75825,11.144362,1632
SHAPE00340,45.75825,11.144362,1633
SHAPE00340,45.758377,11.14403,1634
SHAPE00340,45.758396,11.143983,1635
SHAPE00340,45.758423,11.143943,1636
SHAPE00340,45.75846,11.143893,1637
SHAPE00340,45.75875,11.143713,1638
SHAPE00340,45.759098,11.143559,1639
SHAPE00340,45.75918,11.14354,1640
SHAPE00340,45.759346,11.143535,1641
SHAPE00340,45.75936,11.143535,1642
SHAPE00340,45.759464,11.143535,1643
SHAPE00340,45.759518,11.143522,1644
SHAPE00340,45.759575,11.143489,1645
SHAPE00340,45.759766,11.143332,1646
SHAPE00340,45.759815,11.143292,1647
SHAPE00340,45.759857,11.143241,1648
SHAPE00340,45.759895,11.143172,1649
SHAPE00340,45.75993,11.143099,1650
SHAPE00340,45.759975,11.143059,1651
SHAPE00340,45.760025,11.143054,1652
SHAPE00340,45.760056,11.143085,1653
SHAPE00340,45.76006,11.143148,1654
SHAPE00340,45.760036,11.143218,1655
SHAPE00340,45.75997,11.143317,1656
SHAPE00340,45.759823,11.143579,1657
SHAPE00340,45.759808,11.143601,1658
SHAPE00340,45.759796,11.14362,1659
SHAPE00340,45.759693,11.143954,1660
SHAPE00341,46.399513,11.002926,1
SHAPE00341,46.39926,11.002714,2
SHAPE00341,46.39907,11.002853,3
SHAPE00341,46.398838,11.002842,4
SHAPE00341,46.39821,11.003304,5
SHAPE00341,46.39801,11.003462,6
SHAPE00341,46.39793,11.003633,7
SHAPE00341,46.397976,11.003871,8
SHAPE00341,46.39812,11.004122,9
SHAPE00341,46.398346,11.004315,10
SHAPE00341,46.39823,11.004508,11
SHAPE00341,46.39817,11.004671,12
SHAPE00341,46.39804,11.005002,13
SHAPE00341,46.397984,11.005174,14
SHAPE00341,46.397984,11.00526,15
SHAPE00341,46.398003,11.005399,16
SHAPE00341,46.39805,11.005527,17
SHAPE00341,46.39829,11.005916,18
SHAPE00341,46.398357,11.006028,19
SHAPE00341,46.398445,11.006188,20
SHAPE00341,46.39846,11.006286,21
SHAPE00341,46.39841,11.006607,22
SHAPE00341,46.39835,11.006789,23
SHAPE00341,46.39823,11.006983,24
SHAPE00341,46.3979,11.007401,25
SHAPE00341,46.397816,11.007491,26
SHAPE00341,46.397816,11.007491,27
SHAPE00341,46.397476,11.007852,28
SHAPE00341,46.39707,11.008313,29
SHAPE00341,46.39702,11.008377,30
SHAPE00341,46.396923,11.008431,31
SHAPE00341,46.396355,11.008699,32
SHAPE00341,46.39627,11.008742,33
SHAPE00341,46.396206,11.008861,34
SHAPE00341,46.396175,11.009,35
SHAPE00341,46.396156,11.009197,36
SHAPE00341,46.396027,11.010452,37
SHAPE00341,46.39597,11.011038,38
SHAPE00341,46.39593,11.011221,39
SHAPE00341,46.395866,11.011393,40
SHAPE00341,46.39531,11.012368,41
SHAPE00341,46.395237,11.012508,42
SHAPE00341,46.395206,11.012669,43
SHAPE00341,46.395256,11.012862,44
SHAPE00341,46.39537,11.012938,45
SHAPE00341,46.395813,11.013023,46
SHAPE00341,46.395893,11.013077,47
SHAPE00341,46.395947,11.013152,48
SHAPE00341,46.395947,11.013227,49
SHAPE00341,46.39587,11.013312,50
SHAPE00341,46.395584,11.013355,51
SHAPE00341,46.39517,11.013355,52
SHAPE00341,46.394863,11.013217,53
SHAPE00341,46.394684,11.012954,54
SHAPE00341,46.39452,11.012696,55
SHAPE00341,46.39433,11.012471,56
SHAPE00341,46.394283,11.01231,57
SHAPE00341,46.394337,11.012074,58
SHAPE00341,46.394463,11.011678,59
SHAPE00341,46.3947,11.01098,60
SHAPE00341,46.394875,11.010379,61
SHAPE00341,46.395004,11.009702,62
SHAPE00341,46.395126,11.009063,63
SHAPE00341,46.395138,11.008924,64
SHAPE00341,46.3951,11.008819,65
SHAPE00341,46.39504,11.008775,66
SHAPE00341,46.39498,11.008773,67
SHAPE00341,46.39493,11.008789,68
SHAPE00341,46.394863,11.008921,69
SHAPE00341,46.39477,11.009417,70
SHAPE00341,46.39468,11.009888,71
SHAPE00341,46.394497,11.010359,72
SHAPE00341,46.39443,11.010475,73
SHAPE00341,46.394382,11.010465,74
SHAPE00341,46.394337,11.010421,75
SHAPE00341,46.39398,11.01101,76
SHAPE00341,46.39389,11.011248,77
SHAPE00341,46.393837,11.011548,78
SHAPE00341,46.393784,11.012183,79
SHAPE00341,46.393784,11.012183,80
SHAPE00341,46.39378,11.012222,81
SHAPE00341,46.393707,11.012579,82
SHAPE00341,46.393635,11.013,83
SHAPE00341,46.393604,11.013076,84
SHAPE00341,46.39357,11.01312,85
SHAPE00341,46.393547,11.01314,86
SHAPE00341,46.393482,11.013195,87
SHAPE00341,46.39293,11.013265,88
SHAPE00341,46.392708,11.013273,89
SHAPE00341,46.39252,11.013223,90
SHAPE00341,46.392162,11.013091,91
SHAPE00341,46.392,11.01309,92
SHAPE00341,46.3917,11.013168,93
SHAPE00341,46.391415,11.013227,94
SHAPE00341,46.391293,11.013278,95
SHAPE00341,46.39121,11.013348,96
SHAPE00341,46.391167,11.013451,97
SHAPE00341,46.391117,11.013638,98
SHAPE00341,46.391098,11.013879,99
SHAPE00341,46.391064,11.014313,100
SHAPE00341,46.391083,11.014538,101
SHAPE00341,46.39116,11.014761,102
SHAPE00341,46.391285,11.014915,103
SHAPE00341,46.391502,11.015216,104
SHAPE00341,46.391594,11.015418,105
SHAPE00341,46.39162,11.015542,106
SHAPE00341,46.391617,11.015768,107
SHAPE00341,46.39157,11.015946,108
SHAPE00341,46.391464,11.016123,109
SHAPE00341,46.391266,11.016459,110
SHAPE00341,46.391205,11.016596,111
SHAPE00341,46.39116,11.016736,112
SHAPE00341,46.39112,11.016926,113
SHAPE00341,46.391098,11.017306,114
SHAPE00341,46.39107,11.017434,115
SHAPE00341,46.39103,11.017546,116
SHAPE00341,46.390976,11.017642,117
SHAPE00341,46.390736,11.017859,118
SHAPE00341,46.390606,11.018005,119
SHAPE00341,46.390446,11.018229,120
SHAPE00341,46.390377,11.018453,121
SHAPE00341,46.390255,11.01898,122
SHAPE00341,46.39015,11.01928,123
SHAPE00341,46.390038,11.019514,124
SHAPE00341,46.389774,11.020032,125
SHAPE00341,46.3897,11.020192,126
SHAPE00341,46.389683,11.02031,127
SHAPE00341,46.389687,11.020423,128
SHAPE00341,46.3897,11.020495,129
SHAPE00341,46.38972,11.0206,130
SHAPE00341,46.38985,11.02099,131
SHAPE00341,46.38989,11.021152,132
SHAPE00341,46.389874,11.02132,133
SHAPE00341,46.38977,11.021829,134
SHAPE00341,46.389652,11.022377,135
SHAPE00341,46.389545,11.022574,136
SHAPE00341,46.389404,11.02271,137
SHAPE00341,46.389214,11.02282,138
SHAPE00341,46.389133,11.022886,139
SHAPE00341,46.389076,11.022961,140
SHAPE00341,46.388996,11.023166,141
SHAPE00341,46.388992,11.023636,142
SHAPE00341,46.388954,11.023849,143
SHAPE00341,46.388893,11.024031,144
SHAPE00341,46.388683,11.024406,145
SHAPE00341,46.388443,11.024817,146
SHAPE00341,46.38833,11.025055,147
SHAPE00341,46.38828,11.025292,148
SHAPE00341,46.388264,11.025634,149
SHAPE00341,46.38823,11.026006,150
SHAPE00341,46.388165,11.026264,151
SHAPE00341,46.388058,11.026486,152
SHAPE00341,46.387936,11.026742,153
SHAPE00341,46.38786,11.027014,154
SHAPE00341,46.387825,11.027247,155
SHAPE00341,46.38781,11.027675,156
SHAPE00341,46.387802,11.027761,157
SHAPE00341,46.387783,11.027923,158
SHAPE00341,46.387745,11.028144,159
SHAPE00341,46.387665,11.028422,160
SHAPE00341,46.38755,11.02888,161
SHAPE00341,46.387527,11.029012,162
SHAPE00341,46.387543,11.029428,163
SHAPE00341,46.387493,11.030035,164
SHAPE00341,46.387493,11.030267,165
SHAPE00341,46.38757,11.030872,166
SHAPE00341,46.387566,11.031086,167
SHAPE00341,46.387516,11.031275,168
SHAPE00341,46.38742,11.031413,169
SHAPE00341,46.38735,11.031476,170
SHAPE00341,46.387283,11.031524,171
SHAPE00341,46.387234,11.031535,172
SHAPE00341,46.387157,11.03153,173
SHAPE00341,46.386753,11.031232,174
SHAPE00341,46.38661,11.031189,175
SHAPE00341,46.385933,11.031124,176
SHAPE00341,46.38577,11.031124,177
SHAPE00341,46.385685,11.031157,178
SHAPE00341,46.38531,11.031449,179
SHAPE00341,46.384983,11.03158,180
SHAPE00341,46.384758,11.031679,181
SHAPE00341,46.38458,11.031821,182
SHAPE00341,46.38443,11.031984,183
SHAPE00341,46.38429,11.032167,184
SHAPE00341,46.384182,11.032391,185
SHAPE00341,46.38413,11.032724,186
SHAPE00341,46.384068,11.033188,187
SHAPE00341,46.38404,11.033468,188
SHAPE00341,46.38407,11.033706,189
SHAPE00341,46.384136,11.033893,190
SHAPE00341,46.384552,11.034513,191
SHAPE00341,46.384636,11.034672,192
SHAPE00341,46.38467,11.034789,193
SHAPE00341,46.38468,11.034875,194
SHAPE00341,46.38468,11.035046,195
SHAPE00341,46.38464,11.035222,196
SHAPE00341,46.384525,11.035395,197
SHAPE00341,46.384197,11.035712,198
SHAPE00341,46.384087,11.035825,199
SHAPE00341,46.38401,11.035901,200
SHAPE00341,46.3838,11.036083,201
SHAPE00341,46.38371,11.036141,202
SHAPE00341,46.383595,11.036186,203
SHAPE00341,46.383484,11.036201,204
SHAPE00341,46.38339,11.036195,205
SHAPE00341,46.383217,11.036151,206
SHAPE00341,46.383015,11.036098,207
SHAPE00341,46.382828,11.03611,208
SHAPE00341,46.38241,11.036327,209
SHAPE00341,46.382202,11.036351,210
SHAPE00341,46.381874,11.036242,211
SHAPE00341,46.381554,11.036094,212
SHAPE00341,46.380947,11.035913,213
SHAPE00341,46.380276,11.035811,214
SHAPE00341,46.37961,11.035604,215
SHAPE00341,46.37898,11.0355,216
SHAPE00341,46.378777,11.035411,217
SHAPE00341,46.377808,11.034806,218
SHAPE00341,46.37643,11.034265,219
SHAPE00341,46.376247,11.034219,220
SHAPE00341,46.37565,11.034153,221
SHAPE00341,46.375526,11.034137,222
SHAPE00341,46.375084,11.034035,223
SHAPE00341,46.374725,11.033938,224
SHAPE00341,46.374252,11.03378,225
SHAPE00341,46.374084,11.033673,226
SHAPE00341,46.37404,11.033639,227
SHAPE00341,46.37394,11.033552,228
SHAPE00341,46.37391,11.033524,229
SHAPE00341,46.373547,11.033122,230
SHAPE00341,46.373413,11.033002,231
SHAPE00341,46.373276,11.032959,232
SHAPE00341,46.37296,11.032999,233
SHAPE00341,46.37278,11.033024,234
SHAPE00341,46.37255,11.033054,235
SHAPE00341,46.372257,11.033073,236
SHAPE00341,46.371826,11.033055,237
SHAPE00341,46.371597,11.033019,238
SHAPE00341,46.370956,11.03289,239
SHAPE00341,46.370834,11.032866,240
SHAPE00341,46.37062,11.032846,241
SHAPE00341,46.370434,11.032874,242
SHAPE00341,46.370285,11.032938,243
SHAPE00341,46.370174,11.033011,244
SHAPE00341,46.370068,11.033099,245
SHAPE00341,46.369743,11.033484,246
SHAPE00341,46.369347,11.03398,247
SHAPE00341,46.36918,11.034191,248
SHAPE00341,46.369125,11.03425,249
SHAPE00341,46.368908,11.034472,250
SHAPE00341,46.368664,11.034687,251
SHAPE00341,46.368584,11.034747,252
SHAPE00341,46.368584,11.034747,253
SHAPE00341,46.368324,11.034947,254
SHAPE00341,46.368282,11.034975,255
SHAPE00341,46.368137,11.035048,256
SHAPE00341,46.367958,11.035124,257
SHAPE00341,46.367695,11.035247,258
SHAPE00341,46.36725,11.035454,259
SHAPE00341,46.367214,11.03547,260
SHAPE00341,46.36704,11.035555,261
SHAPE00341,46.36685,11.035629,262
SHAPE00341,46.36647,11.035663,263
SHAPE00341,46.366413,11.035667,264
SHAPE00341,46.36623,11.035697,265
SHAPE00341,46.366,11.035742,266
SHAPE00341,46.365845,11.035777,267
SHAPE00341,46.365738,11.035822,268
SHAPE00341,46.36564,11.035888,269
SHAPE00341,46.365585,11.035906,270
SHAPE00341,46.365562,11.035912,271
SHAPE00341,46.365532,11.035917,272
SHAPE00341,46.365524,11.036015,273
SHAPE00341,46.3655,11.036106,274
SHAPE00341,46.365387,11.036251,275
SHAPE00341,46.3653,11.036347,276
SHAPE00341,46.365177,11.036447,277
SHAPE00341,46.364986,11.036502,278
SHAPE00341,46.364944,11.036506,279
SHAPE00341,46.364704,11.036528,280
SHAPE00341,46.364677,11.03653,281
SHAPE00341,46.364662,11.036815,282
SHAPE00341,46.364605,11.038538,283
SHAPE00341,46.364594,11.038619,284
SHAPE00341,46.36459,11.038632,285
SHAPE00341,46.364586,11.038651,286
SHAPE00341,46.364586,11.038651,287
SHAPE00341,46.36459,11.038632,288
SHAPE00341,46.364594,11.038619,289
SHAPE00341,46.364605,11.038538,290
SHAPE00341,46.364662,11.036815,291
SHAPE00341,46.364677,11.03653,292
SHAPE00341,46.36469,11.036312,293
SHAPE00341,46.36471,11.035918,294
SHAPE00341,46.364716,11.035651,295
SHAPE00341,46.36474,11.035645,296
SHAPE00341,46.364765,11.035626,297
SHAPE00341,46.364788,11.035599,298
SHAPE00341,46.364803,11.035563,299
SHAPE00341,46.36481,11.035522,300
SHAPE00341,46.36481,11.035476,301
SHAPE00341,46.364803,11.035433,302
SHAPE00341,46.364784,11.035396,303
SHAPE00341,46.36476,11.035368,304
SHAPE00341,46.364727,11.035298,305
SHAPE00341,46.36466,11.035116,306
SHAPE00341,46.364655,11.035079,307
SHAPE00341,46.36466,11.035041,308
SHAPE00341,46.364662,11.035001,309
SHAPE00341,46.3648,11.03439,310
SHAPE00341,46.364933,11.034445,311
SHAPE00341,46.36496,11.03435,312
SHAPE00341,46.365017,11.033957,313
SHAPE00341,46.36503,11.033792,314
SHAPE00341,46.365036,11.033763,315
SHAPE00341,46.36519,11.033399,316
SHAPE00341,46.36526,11.033326,317
SHAPE00341,46.365395,11.033317,318
SHAPE00341,46.365314,11.033146,319
SHAPE00341,46.365257,11.032983,320
SHAPE00341,46.365166,11.032754,321
SHAPE00341,46.365116,11.032641,322
SHAPE00341,46.365,11.032331,323
SHAPE00341,46.364983,11.03227,324
SHAPE00341,46.364952,11.032201,325
SHAPE00341,46.36492,11.03213,326
SHAPE00341,46.364822,11.031968,327
SHAPE00341,46.36473,11.031882,328
SHAPE00341,46.36466,11.031826,329
SHAPE00341,46.364613,11.031786,330
SHAPE00341,46.36454,11.031727,331
SHAPE00341,46.364456,11.031645,332
SHAPE00341,46.36441,11.031587,333
SHAPE00341,46.364395,11.03156,334
SHAPE00341,46.36434,11.031471,335
SHAPE00341,46.364273,11.031304,336
SHAPE00341,46.364143,11.031112,337
SHAPE00341,46.36389,11.030761,338
SHAPE00341,46.363785,11.030616,339
SHAPE00341,46.363777,11.030602,340
SHAPE00341,46.363617,11.030383,341
SHAPE00341,46.36349,11.030247,342
SHAPE00341,46.363403,11.030146,343
SHAPE00341,46.363495,11.029942,344
SHAPE00341,46.36352,11.029817,345
SHAPE00341,46.363525,11.029803,346
SHAPE00341,46.363552,11.029469,347
SHAPE00341,46.36358,11.029194,348
SHAPE00341,46.3636,11.028972,349
SHAPE00341,46.363613,11.028749,350
SHAPE00341,46.36361,11.028523,351
SHAPE00341,46.363617,11.028453,352
SHAPE00341,46.36363,11.028399,353
SHAPE00341,46.36367,11.028399,354
SHAPE00341,46.363712,11.028408,355
SHAPE00341,46.363976,11.028587,356
SHAPE00341,46.36412,11.028683,357
SHAPE00341,46.36429,11.028785,358
SHAPE00341,46.36449,11.028889,359
SHAPE00341,46.36476,11.029018,360
SHAPE00341,46.364887,11.029081,361
SHAPE00341,46.364956,11.029119,362
SHAPE00341,46.365086,11.029214,363
SHAPE00341,46.36506,11.029325,364
SHAPE00344,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE00344,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE00344,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE00344,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE00344,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE00344,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE00344,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE00344,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE00344,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE00344,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE00344,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE00344,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE00344,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE00344,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE00344,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE00344,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE00344,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE00344,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE00344,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE00344,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE00344,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE00344,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE00344,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE00344,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE00344,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE00344,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE00344,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE00344,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE00344,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE00344,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE00344,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE00344,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE00344,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE00344,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE00344,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE00344,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE00344,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE00344,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE00344,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE00344,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE00344,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE00344,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE00344,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE00344,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE00344,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE00344,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE00344,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE00344,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE00344,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE00344,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE00344,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE00344,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE00344,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE00344,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE00344,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE00344,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE00344,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE00344,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE00344,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE00344,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE00344,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE00344,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE00344,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE00344,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE00344,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE00344,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE00344,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE00344,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE00344,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE00344,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE00344,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE00344,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE00344,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE00344,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE00344,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE00344,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE00344,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE00344,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE00344,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE00344,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE00344,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE00344,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE00344,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE00344,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE00344,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE00344,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE00344,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE00344,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE00344,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE00344,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE00344,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE00344,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE00344,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE00344,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE00344,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE00344,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE00344,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE00344,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE00344,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE00344,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE00344,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE00344,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE00344,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE00344,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE00344,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE00344,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE00344,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE00344,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE00344,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE00344,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE00344,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE00344,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE00344,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE00344,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE00344,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE00344,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE00344,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE00344,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE00344,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE00344,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE00344,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE00344,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE00344,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE00344,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE00344,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE00344,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE00344,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE00344,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE00344,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE00344,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE00344,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE00344,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE00344,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE00344,46.348335,11.093449,134
SHAPE00344,46.348293,11.093268,135
SHAPE00344,46.34829,11.093082,136
SHAPE00344,46.348293,11.093019,137
SHAPE00344,46.348293,11.092964,138
SHAPE00344,46.3483,11.092883,139
SHAPE00344,46.348324,11.092749,140
SHAPE00344,46.348442,11.092395,141
SHAPE00344,46.348473,11.092333,142
SHAPE00344,46.348633,11.091766,143
SHAPE00344,46.34878,11.091375,144
SHAPE00344,46.34881,11.091281,145
SHAPE00344,46.34883,11.091218,146
SHAPE00344,46.34889,11.090945,147
SHAPE00344,46.348934,11.090647,148
SHAPE00344,46.348946,11.090183,149
SHAPE00344,46.34895,11.090077,150
SHAPE00344,46.348938,11.089964,151
SHAPE00344,46.348934,11.089538,152
SHAPE00344,46.348934,11.089329,153
SHAPE00344,46.348892,11.089082,154
SHAPE00344,46.348827,11.088975,155
SHAPE00344,46.348793,11.088914,156
SHAPE00344,46.34877,11.088809,157
SHAPE00344,46.348717,11.088914,158
SHAPE00344,46.34866,11.088977,159
SHAPE00344,46.348698,11.08904,160
SHAPE00344,46.34877,11.089016,161
SHAPE00344,46.34877,11.089016,162
SHAPE00344,46.348827,11.088975,163
SHAPE00344,46.348793,11.088914,164
SHAPE00344,46.34877,11.088809,165
SHAPE00344,46.348778,11.08849,166
SHAPE00344,46.348778,11.088282,167
SHAPE00344,46.348812,11.088015,168
SHAPE00344,46.34884,11.087784,169
SHAPE00344,46.348866,11.087486,170
SHAPE00344,46.348892,11.087061,171
SHAPE00344,46.34886,11.086625,172
SHAPE00344,46.348846,11.086483,173
SHAPE00344,46.348812,11.086311,174
SHAPE00344,46.348774,11.086204,175
SHAPE00344,46.348557,11.08569,176
SHAPE00344,46.348545,11.085636,177
SHAPE00344,46.34853,11.085572,178
SHAPE00344,46.348507,11.085466,179
SHAPE00344,46.348473,11.084642,180
SHAPE00344,46.348343,11.083836,181
SHAPE00344,46.348324,11.083761,182
SHAPE00344,46.348312,11.0837,183
SHAPE00344,46.348297,11.083637,184
SHAPE00344,46.348236,11.083499,185
SHAPE00344,46.34822,11.083471,186
SHAPE00344,46.348076,11.08323,187
SHAPE00344,46.347965,11.083045,188
SHAPE00344,46.347897,11.082792,189
SHAPE00344,46.34784,11.082563,190
SHAPE00344,46.347843,11.082517,191
SHAPE00344,46.347843,11.082479,192
SHAPE00344,46.347813,11.082254,193
SHAPE00344,46.347786,11.082031,194
SHAPE00344,46.34776,11.081949,195
SHAPE00344,46.347744,11.081806,196
SHAPE00344,46.347656,11.081551,197
SHAPE00344,46.347656,11.081551,198
SHAPE00344,46.347557,11.081264,199
SHAPE00344,46.347424,11.080888,200
SHAPE00344,46.34723,11.079991,201
SHAPE00344,46.347153,11.079649,202
SHAPE00344,46.347095,11.079379,203
SHAPE00344,46.347095,11.079379,204
SHAPE00344,46.347057,11.079203,205
SHAPE00344,46.34703,11.079063,206
SHAPE00344,46.34699,11.07885,207
SHAPE00344,46.34685,11.078459,208
SHAPE00344,46.34658,11.078094,209
SHAPE00344,46.34621,11.077664,210
SHAPE00344,46.34586,11.077229,211
SHAPE00344,46.34538,11.07664,212
SHAPE00344,46.34515,11.076415,213
SHAPE00344,46.344864,11.076187,214
SHAPE00344,46.344757,11.076041,215
SHAPE00344,46.34469,11.075895,216
SHAPE00344,46.34455,11.075448,217
SHAPE00344,46.344463,11.075173,218
SHAPE00344,46.344425,11.075048,219
SHAPE00344,46.344322,11.074718,220
SHAPE00344,46.344307,11.074521,221
SHAPE00344,46.344337,11.074011,222
SHAPE00344,46.344337,11.073702,223
SHAPE00344,46.344303,11.073583,224
SHAPE00344,46.344215,11.073334,225
SHAPE00344,46.34407,11.072974,226
SHAPE00344,46.34392,11.072722,227
SHAPE00344,46.34355,11.072324,228
SHAPE00344,46.343403,11.072144,229
SHAPE00344,46.343315,11.072004,230
SHAPE00344,46.34327,11.071828,231
SHAPE00344,46.343246,11.071638,232
SHAPE00344,46.343216,11.069888,233
SHAPE00344,46.34322,11.069119,234
SHAPE00344,46.343243,11.069008,235
SHAPE00344,46.343285,11.068905,236
SHAPE00344,46.343353,11.068819,237
SHAPE00344,46.343548,11.068765,238
SHAPE00344,46.343666,11.068696,239
SHAPE00344,46.343727,11.068636,240
SHAPE00344,46.343784,11.068498,241
SHAPE00344,46.34385,11.068137,242
SHAPE00344,46.3439,11.067957,243
SHAPE00344,46.344128,11.067554,244
SHAPE00344,46.34415,11.067425,245
SHAPE00344,46.34411,11.06733,246
SHAPE00344,46.344013,11.067305,247
SHAPE00344,46.342693,11.067804,248
SHAPE00344,46.342583,11.06789,249
SHAPE00344,46.342422,11.068156,250
SHAPE00344,46.34234,11.068191,251
SHAPE00344,46.342266,11.068139,252
SHAPE00344,46.34225,11.06801,253
SHAPE00344,46.342422,11.067511,254
SHAPE00344,46.34251,11.067295,255
SHAPE00344,46.342773,11.066655,256
SHAPE00344,46.342827,11.066519,257
SHAPE00344,46.34288,11.066398,258
SHAPE00344,46.34294,11.066269,259
SHAPE00344,46.343014,11.066191,260
SHAPE00344,46.34311,11.066165,261
SHAPE00344,46.34324,11.066165,262
SHAPE00344,46.34341,11.066234,263
SHAPE00344,46.343662,11.066406,264
SHAPE00344,46.34381,11.066458,265
SHAPE00344,46.344017,11.066432,266
SHAPE00344,46.34425,11.066363,267
SHAPE00344,46.344475,11.066405,268
SHAPE00344,46.34475,11.066549,269
SHAPE00344,46.34507,11.066678,270
SHAPE00344,46.34539,11.066867,271
SHAPE00344,46.3459,11.06727,272
SHAPE00344,46.346066,11.067416,273
SHAPE00344,46.34616,11.067562,274
SHAPE00344,46.346447,11.067914,275
SHAPE00344,46.34657,11.068008,276
SHAPE00344,46.34671,11.06806,277
SHAPE00344,46.346996,11.068077,278
SHAPE00344,46.3471,11.06803,279
SHAPE00344,46.347225,11.067925,280
SHAPE00344,46.34734,11.067802,281
SHAPE00344,46.347683,11.067433,282
SHAPE00344,46.347767,11.067322,283
SHAPE00344,46.34781,11.067264,284
SHAPE00344,46.34784,11.067199,285
SHAPE00344,46.34783,11.067102,286
SHAPE00344,46.347813,11.067035,287
SHAPE00344,46.347775,11.066991,288
SHAPE00344,46.34765,11.066974,289
SHAPE00344,46.34745,11.066972,290
SHAPE00344,46.34737,11.066968,291
SHAPE00344,46.347294,11.066922,292
SHAPE00344,46.34723,11.066871,293
SHAPE00344,46.347168,11.066793,294
SHAPE00344,46.346615,11.065936,295
SHAPE00344,46.346485,11.065834,296
SHAPE00344,46.34614,11.065545,297
SHAPE00344,46.345963,11.065399,298
SHAPE00344,46.345688,11.065174,299
SHAPE00344,46.345543,11.065076,300
SHAPE00344,46.345398,11.065044,301
SHAPE00344,46.345253,11.065078,302
SHAPE00344,46.344975,11.065242,303
SHAPE00344,46.344852,11.065255,304
SHAPE00344,46.344738,11.065197,305
SHAPE00344,46.34463,11.065077,306
SHAPE00344,46.34443,11.064834,307
SHAPE00344,46.34395,11.064504,308
SHAPE00344,46.343838,11.064323,309
SHAPE00344,46.34374,11.06412,310
SHAPE00344,46.343616,11.063917,311
SHAPE00344,46.3435,11.063801,312
SHAPE00344,46.343353,11.06367,313
SHAPE00344,46.343136,11.063501,314
SHAPE00344,46.34308,11.063451,315
SHAPE00344,46.34302,11.063382,316
SHAPE00344,46.343,11.063313,317
SHAPE00344,46.342987,11.063246,318
SHAPE00344,46.342655,11.063066,319
SHAPE00344,46.342194,11.062803,320
SHAPE00344,46.342014,11.062708,321
SHAPE00344,46.341827,11.062639,322
SHAPE00344,46.34169,11.062606,323
SHAPE00344,46.34155,11.062589,324
SHAPE00344,46.34138,11.062598,325
SHAPE00344,46.341194,11.062622,326
SHAPE00344,46.34101,11.06266,327
SHAPE00344,46.34084,11.062707,328
SHAPE00344,46.34076,11.062733,329
SHAPE00344,46.34051,11.062814,330
SHAPE00344,46.34023,11.062898,331
SHAPE00344,46.340096,11.062926,332
SHAPE00344,46.33986,11.062926,333
SHAPE00344,46.33969,11.06292,334
SHAPE00344,46.3396,11.062917,335
SHAPE00344,46.33926,11.062895,336
SHAPE00344,46.339153,11.062907,337
SHAPE00344,46.339058,11.062953,338
SHAPE00344,46.338974,11.063021,339
SHAPE00344,46.338917,11.063101,340
SHAPE00344,46.33887,11.063224,341
SHAPE00344,46.338844,11.063417,342
SHAPE00344,46.338844,11.063617,343
SHAPE00344,46.33884,11.063785,344
SHAPE00344,46.33883,11.063924,345
SHAPE00344,46.33879,11.064075,346
SHAPE00344,46.33873,11.064169,347
SHAPE00344,46.33869,11.064208,348
SHAPE00344,46.338596,11.064249,349
SHAPE00344,46.338505,11.064221,350
SHAPE00344,46.33843,11.064166,351
SHAPE00344,46.33837,11.064108,352
SHAPE00344,46.338173,11.06387,353
SHAPE00344,46.338017,11.063597,354
SHAPE00344,46.33798,11.063494,355
SHAPE00344,46.33797,11.063459,356
SHAPE00344,46.337967,11.063427,357
SHAPE00344,46.33777,11.063148,358
SHAPE00344,46.33765,11.062986,359
SHAPE00344,46.337666,11.062907,360
SHAPE00344,46.337666,11.062907,361
SHAPE00344,46.33765,11.062986,362
SHAPE00344,46.33777,11.063148,363
SHAPE00344,46.337967,11.063427,364
SHAPE00344,46.33809,11.063563,365
SHAPE00344,46.338184,11.063617,366
SHAPE00344,46.338264,11.063632,367
SHAPE00344,46.338345,11.063617,368
SHAPE00344,46.338436,11.063584,369
SHAPE00344,46.33859,11.063443,370
SHAPE00344,46.338737,11.063188,371
SHAPE00344,46.33886,11.062927,372
SHAPE00344,46.33902,11.06273,373
SHAPE00344,46.339333,11.062487,374
SHAPE00344,46.339428,11.062386,375
SHAPE00344,46.339596,11.06218,376
SHAPE00344,46.33969,11.062031,377
SHAPE00344,46.33984,11.061817,378
SHAPE00344,46.340206,11.061317,379
SHAPE00344,46.3404,11.061021,380
SHAPE00344,46.340515,11.060856,381
SHAPE00344,46.340664,11.060678,382
SHAPE00344,46.3408,11.060596,383
SHAPE00344,46.34102,11.060513,384
SHAPE00344,46.34122,11.060444,385
SHAPE00344,46.341843,11.06021,386
SHAPE00344,46.34199,11.060199,387
SHAPE00344,46.342113,11.060242,388
SHAPE00344,46.342236,11.060333,389
SHAPE00344,46.342346,11.060467,390
SHAPE00344,46.342648,11.060926,391
SHAPE00344,46.342773,11.061104,392
SHAPE00344,46.342903,11.061295,393
SHAPE00344,46.34304,11.061464,394
SHAPE00344,46.34316,11.061559,395
SHAPE00344,46.34331,11.061612,396
SHAPE00344,46.343456,11.061637,397
SHAPE00344,46.34454,11.061684,398
SHAPE00344,46.344776,11.061714,399
SHAPE00344,46.34502,11.061804,400
SHAPE00344,46.34514,11.061862,401
SHAPE00344,46.34525,11.061896,402
SHAPE00344,46.34535,11.061912,403
SHAPE00344,46.34543,11.061874,404
SHAPE00344,46.345474,11.061847,405
SHAPE00344,46.345528,11.061785,406
SHAPE00344,46.34562,11.061594,407
SHAPE00344,46.345947,11.060695,408
SHAPE00344,46.346046,11.060425,409
SHAPE00344,46.346046,11.060425,410
SHAPE00344,46.346104,11.060263,411
SHAPE00344,46.346237,11.059865,412
SHAPE00344,46.34638,11.059468,413
SHAPE00344,46.3464,11.059407,414
SHAPE00344,46.34651,11.058971,415
SHAPE00344,46.34653,11.058797,416
SHAPE00344,46.346542,11.058644,417
SHAPE00344,46.346527,11.05839,418
SHAPE00344,46.346493,11.05818,419
SHAPE00344,46.346424,11.057915,420
SHAPE00344,46.346302,11.057629,421
SHAPE00344,46.346134,11.057367,422
SHAPE00344,46.345913,11.057117,423
SHAPE00344,46.345497,11.056674,424
SHAPE00344,46.34543,11.056549,425
SHAPE00344,46.345417,11.056442,426
SHAPE00344,46.3454,11.056322,427
SHAPE00344,46.345425,11.05619,428
SHAPE00344,46.34546,11.056095,429
SHAPE00344,46.345474,11.056045,430
SHAPE00344,46.34555,11.055946,431
SHAPE00344,46.345673,11.055868,432
SHAPE00344,46.34601,11.055758,433
SHAPE00344,46.34616,11.05574,434
SHAPE00344,46.346413,11.055761,435
SHAPE00344,46.34643,11.055762,436
SHAPE00344,46.346935,11.055833,437
SHAPE00344,46.34736,11.055876,438
SHAPE00344,46.34825,11.056014,439
SHAPE00344,46.34853,11.056022,440
SHAPE00344,46.34872,11.055946,441
SHAPE00344,46.348858,11.055882,442
SHAPE00344,46.348984,11.055854,443
SHAPE00344,46.34914,11.055861,444
SHAPE00344,46.34939,11.055934,445
SHAPE00344,46.34939,11.055934,446
SHAPE00344,46.349426,11.055944,447
SHAPE00344,46.350075,11.056208,448
SHAPE00344,46.350735,11.056476,449
SHAPE00344,46.35097,11.056535,450
SHAPE00344,46.35113,11.056529,451
SHAPE00344,46.351242,11.056476,452
SHAPE00344,46.3521,11.055928,453
SHAPE00344,46.352314,11.055729,454
SHAPE00344,46.35241,11.05559,455
SHAPE00344,46.352837,11.05457,456
SHAPE00344,46.352837,11.054481,457
SHAPE00344,46.352802,11.054369,458
SHAPE00344,46.352757,11.054314,459
SHAPE00344,46.35269,11.054291,460
SHAPE00344,46.352615,11.054317,461
SHAPE00344,46.35256,11.054338,462
SHAPE00344,46.352337,11.054436,463
SHAPE00344,46.352146,11.05445,464
SHAPE00344,46.35181,11.054325,465
SHAPE00344,46.35167,11.054219,466
SHAPE00344,46.35154,11.054089,467
SHAPE00344,46.35141,11.053908,468
SHAPE00344,46.35141,11.053908,469
SHAPE00344,46.35095,11.053264,470
SHAPE00344,46.350796,11.052971,471
SHAPE00344,46.350704,11.052625,472
SHAPE00344,46.35065,11.052405,473
SHAPE00344,46.350548,11.052035,474
SHAPE00344,46.350517,11.051922,475
SHAPE00344,46.350456,11.051724,476
SHAPE00344,46.35043,11.05151,477
SHAPE00344,46.350437,11.051384,478
SHAPE00344,46.350494,11.051194,479
SHAPE00344,46.350742,11.050714,480
SHAPE00344,46.350964,11.0503,481
SHAPE00344,46.3512,11.049855,482
SHAPE00344,46.351418,11.04945,483
SHAPE00344,46.351677,11.048934,484
SHAPE00344,46.351917,11.048433,485
SHAPE00344,46.35206,11.048073,486
SHAPE00344,46.352108,11.047935,487
SHAPE00344,46.35222,11.047614,488
SHAPE00344,46.352333,11.047247,489
SHAPE00344,46.352413,11.046979,490
SHAPE00344,46.352448,11.046866,491
SHAPE00344,46.35251,11.046666,492
SHAPE00344,46.35251,11.046666,493
SHAPE00344,46.352512,11.046649,494
SHAPE00344,46.35256,11.046505,495
SHAPE00344,46.35271,11.046005,496
SHAPE00344,46.353058,11.044856,497
SHAPE00344,46.353127,11.044632,498
SHAPE00344,46.35328,11.044127,499
SHAPE00344,46.35345,11.043564,500
SHAPE00344,46.353504,11.043386,501
SHAPE00344,46.353546,11.043244,502
SHAPE00344,46.35365,11.042897,503
SHAPE00344,46.35379,11.042443,504
SHAPE00344,46.35391,11.042122,505
SHAPE00344,46.354027,11.041808,506
SHAPE00344,46.354053,11.04174,507
SHAPE00344,46.3541,11.041616,508
SHAPE00344,46.354286,11.041175,509
SHAPE00344,46.35457,11.040537,510
SHAPE00344,46.354675,11.040322,511
SHAPE00344,46.35485,11.040044,512
SHAPE00344,46.3559,11.038679,513
SHAPE00344,46.356194,11.038299,514
SHAPE00344,46.356308,11.038119,515
SHAPE00344,46.356308,11.038119,516
SHAPE00344,46.356358,11.038044,517
SHAPE00344,46.356556,11.037734,518
SHAPE00344,46.356663,11.037602,519
SHAPE00344,46.356754,11.03751,520
SHAPE00344,46.356926,11.03739,521
SHAPE00344,46.35707,11.037329,522
SHAPE00344,46.35729,11.037276,523
SHAPE00344,46.357826,11.037268,524
SHAPE00344,46.358513,11.037267,525
SHAPE00344,46.35863,11.037291,526
SHAPE00344,46.3589,11.037354,527
SHAPE00344,46.3591,11.037422,528
SHAPE00344,46.35993,11.037659,529
SHAPE00344,46.36027,11.03775,530
SHAPE00344,46.360485,11.037769,531
SHAPE00344,46.3607,11.037765,532
SHAPE00344,46.36088,11.037739,533
SHAPE00344,46.361042,11.037694,534
SHAPE00344,46.361206,11.037634,535
SHAPE00344,46.361397,11.037543,536
SHAPE00344,46.361588,11.037425,537
SHAPE00344,46.361717,11.037329,538
SHAPE00344,46.361717,11.037329,539
SHAPE00344,46.361732,11.037316,540
SHAPE00344,46.361874,11.037192,541
SHAPE00344,46.361923,11.037139,542
SHAPE00344,46.362057,11.036987,543
SHAPE00344,46.362194,11.036809,544
SHAPE00344,46.36239,11.036469,545
SHAPE00344,46.362488,11.036299,546
SHAPE00344,46.362568,11.036195,547
SHAPE00344,46.362663,11.036111,548
SHAPE00344,46.36277,11.036044,549
SHAPE00344,46.362877,11.036006,550
SHAPE00344,46.363007,11.035991,551
SHAPE00344,46.363144,11.035979,552
SHAPE00344,46.36344,11.035956,553
SHAPE00344,46.3637,11.035931,554
SHAPE00344,46.36384,11.035913,555
SHAPE00344,46.364063,11.03584,556
SHAPE00344,46.36429,11.035693,557
SHAPE00344,46.364353,11.035651,558
SHAPE00344,46.36454,11.035614,559
SHAPE00344,46.364647,11.035624,560
SHAPE00344,46.364677,11.035645,561
SHAPE00344,46.364716,11.035651,562
SHAPE00344,46.36471,11.035918,563
SHAPE00344,46.36469,11.036312,564
SHAPE00344,46.364685,11.036412,565
SHAPE00344,46.364685,11.036412,566
SHAPE00344,46.364677,11.03653,567
SHAPE00344,46.364662,11.036815,568
SHAPE00344,46.364605,11.038538,569
SHAPE00344,46.364594,11.038619,570
SHAPE00344,46.36459,11.038632,571
SHAPE00344,46.364586,11.038651,572
SHAPE00345,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00345,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00345,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00345,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00345,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE00345,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE00345,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE00345,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE00345,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE00345,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE00345,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE00345,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE00345,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE00345,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE00345,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE00345,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE00345,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE00345,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE00345,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE00345,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE00345,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE00345,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE00345,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE00345,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE00345,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE00345,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE00345,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00345,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE00345,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE00345,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE00345,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE00345,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE00345,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE00345,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE00345,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00345,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE00345,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE00345,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE00345,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE00345,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE00345,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE00345,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE00345,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE00345,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE00345,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE00345,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE00345,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE00345,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE00345,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE00345,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE00345,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE00345,46.17891,11.832588,52
SHAPE00345,46.178844,11.83287,53
SHAPE00345,46.178818,11.833011,54
SHAPE00345,46.178795,11.833141,55
SHAPE00345,46.17878,11.833301,56
SHAPE00345,46.17878,11.833336,57
SHAPE00345,46.17878,11.833363,58
SHAPE00345,46.17883,11.833564,59
SHAPE00345,46.178852,11.833641,60
SHAPE00345,46.178913,11.833797,61
SHAPE00345,46.179245,11.834626,62
SHAPE00345,46.1793,11.834802,63
SHAPE00345,46.179344,11.835008,64
SHAPE00345,46.179516,11.835633,65
SHAPE00345,46.179638,11.836061,66
SHAPE00345,46.18002,11.837095,67
SHAPE00345,46.18011,11.837405,68
SHAPE00345,46.180283,11.83795,69
SHAPE00345,46.180305,11.838046,70
SHAPE00345,46.180683,11.839605,71
SHAPE00345,46.180855,11.840327,72
SHAPE00345,46.180878,11.840426,73
SHAPE00345,46.180893,11.840478,74
SHAPE00345,46.180923,11.840584,75
SHAPE00345,46.180992,11.840797,76
SHAPE00345,46.18108,11.84099,77
SHAPE00345,46.181152,11.841133,78
SHAPE00345,46.181152,11.841133,79
SHAPE00345,46.181274,11.841365,80
SHAPE00345,46.181965,11.842296,81
SHAPE00345,46.182747,11.843308,82
SHAPE00345,46.18327,11.844014,83
SHAPE00345,46.18381,11.84466,84
SHAPE00345,46.183983,11.844819,85
SHAPE00345,46.184135,11.844948,86
SHAPE00345,46.184956,11.845658,87
SHAPE00345,46.185055,11.845876,88
SHAPE00345,46.185146,11.846229,89
SHAPE00345,46.185307,11.847305,90
SHAPE00345,46.18557,11.848927,91
SHAPE00345,46.18568,11.849155,92
SHAPE00345,46.1859,11.849432,93
SHAPE00345,46.1861,11.849723,94
SHAPE00345,46.18652,11.850536,95
SHAPE00345,46.186554,11.850616,96
SHAPE00345,46.186592,11.850698,97
SHAPE00345,46.186623,11.850797,98
SHAPE00345,46.186646,11.850993,99
SHAPE00345,46.186646,11.851091,100
SHAPE00345,46.18663,11.851184,101
SHAPE00345,46.186607,11.851283,102
SHAPE00345,46.18657,11.851365,103
SHAPE00345,46.186485,11.851505,104
SHAPE00345,46.186394,11.851602,105
SHAPE00345,46.18634,11.85164,106
SHAPE00345,46.18629,11.851645,107
SHAPE00345,46.186184,11.851598,108
SHAPE00345,46.18571,11.850992,109
SHAPE00345,46.185642,11.850909,110
SHAPE00345,46.185604,11.850881,111
SHAPE00345,46.185566,11.850882,112
SHAPE00345,46.185524,11.850931,113
SHAPE00345,46.18551,11.851006,114
SHAPE00345,46.185524,11.851116,115
SHAPE00345,46.18567,11.851355,116
SHAPE00345,46.185875,11.851936,117
SHAPE00345,46.186066,11.852748,118
SHAPE00345,46.18609,11.852861,119
SHAPE00345,46.186092,11.852915,120
SHAPE00345,46.186077,11.852954,121
SHAPE00345,46.186054,11.85299,122
SHAPE00345,46.186028,11.853003,123
SHAPE00345,46.186005,11.853009,124
SHAPE00345,46.18598,11.852997,125
SHAPE00345,46.18552,11.852386,126
SHAPE00345,46.185448,11.852291,127
SHAPE00345,46.18542,11.85227,128
SHAPE00345,46.18539,11.852264,129
SHAPE00345,46.18534,11.85231,130
SHAPE00345,46.185318,11.852374,131
SHAPE00345,46.185307,11.852435,132
SHAPE00345,46.185314,11.852501,133
SHAPE00345,46.18536,11.852612,134
SHAPE00345,46.185802,11.853512,135
SHAPE00345,46.186577,11.854542,136
SHAPE00345,46.18682,11.854842,137
SHAPE00345,46.186935,11.855011,138
SHAPE00345,46.18699,11.855133,139
SHAPE00345,46.18705,11.855311,140
SHAPE00345,46.187187,11.855703,141
SHAPE00345,46.187298,11.856056,142
SHAPE00345,46.187336,11.856238,143
SHAPE00345,46.187355,11.856387,144
SHAPE00345,46.187366,11.856582,145
SHAPE00345,46.18736,11.856756,146
SHAPE00345,46.187336,11.857657,147
SHAPE00345,46.187317,11.858035,148
SHAPE00345,46.187298,11.858186,149
SHAPE00345,46.187252,11.85833,150
SHAPE00345,46.18714,11.858614,151
SHAPE00345,46.186695,11.859326,152
SHAPE00345,46.186615,11.859506,153
SHAPE00345,46.18653,11.859731,154
SHAPE00345,46.1865,11.8599,155
SHAPE00345,46.186512,11.860105,156
SHAPE00345,46.18655,11.860235,157
SHAPE00345,46.186604,11.860332,158
SHAPE00345,46.186684,11.860443,159
SHAPE00345,46.186756,11.860528,160
SHAPE00345,46.186848,11.8606,161
SHAPE00345,46.186943,11.860646,162
SHAPE00345,46.187023,11.860666,163
SHAPE00345,46.187134,11.860665,164
SHAPE00345,46.187187,11.86065,165
SHAPE00345,46.187244,11.860611,166
SHAPE00345,46.187366,11.860494,167
SHAPE00345,46.1875,11.860379,168
SHAPE00345,46.187607,11.860318,169
SHAPE00345,46.187683,11.860276,170
SHAPE00345,46.187923,11.860172,171
SHAPE00345,46.187973,11.860147,172
SHAPE00345,46.188023,11.860135,173
SHAPE00345,46.188076,11.860143,174
SHAPE00345,46.18816,11.860188,175
SHAPE00345,46.188225,11.860259,176
SHAPE00345,46.18834,11.860424,177
SHAPE00345,46.188427,11.860545,178
SHAPE00345,46.188515,11.860662,179
SHAPE00345,46.188572,11.860734,180
SHAPE00345,46.188644,11.8608,181
SHAPE00345,46.18871,11.860823,182
SHAPE00345,46.188843,11.860824,183
SHAPE00345,46.18902,11.860825,184
SHAPE00345,46.189064,11.86083,185
SHAPE00345,46.189106,11.860844,186
SHAPE00345,46.189148,11.860858,187
SHAPE00345,46.189346,11.861003,188
SHAPE00345,46.18953,11.861134,189
SHAPE00345,46.18957,11.861159,190
SHAPE00345,46.18957,11.861159,191
SHAPE00345,46.189713,11.861247,192
SHAPE00345,46.189808,11.861292,193
SHAPE00345,46.18985,11.861336,194
SHAPE00345,46.189873,11.861367,195
SHAPE00345,46.189896,11.86142,196
SHAPE00345,46.18989,11.861486,197
SHAPE00345,46.18986,11.861549,198
SHAPE00345,46.189823,11.861566,199
SHAPE00345,46.189766,11.861576,200
SHAPE00345,46.189674,11.861547,201
SHAPE00345,46.189445,11.861495,202
SHAPE00345,46.189358,11.861498,203
SHAPE00345,46.189262,11.861541,204
SHAPE00345,46.189182,11.86158,205
SHAPE00345,46.189114,11.861635,206
SHAPE00345,46.189045,11.861731,207
SHAPE00345,46.188995,11.861839,208
SHAPE00345,46.188942,11.86201,209
SHAPE00345,46.188927,11.862159,210
SHAPE00345,46.18892,11.862337,211
SHAPE00345,46.18893,11.862491,212
SHAPE00345,46.18894,11.862644,213
SHAPE00345,46.188965,11.86293,214
SHAPE00345,46.18897,11.863257,215
SHAPE00345,46.188957,11.863366,216
SHAPE00345,46.18894,11.863433,217
SHAPE00345,46.18886,11.863538,218
SHAPE00345,46.188778,11.863621,219
SHAPE00345,46.188633,11.863752,220
SHAPE00345,46.188602,11.863804,221
SHAPE00345,46.188595,11.863865,222
SHAPE00345,46.188614,11.863953,223
SHAPE00345,46.188644,11.863991,224
SHAPE00345,46.18868,11.864006,225
SHAPE00345,46.188824,11.863986,226
SHAPE00345,46.188972,11.863943,227
SHAPE00345,46.18905,11.863929,228
SHAPE00345,46.18913,11.863953,229
SHAPE00345,46.189156,11.863977,230
SHAPE00345,46.18918,11.864006,231
SHAPE00345,46.18919,11.864085,232
SHAPE00345,46.189182,11.864157,233
SHAPE00345,46.18916,11.864205,234
SHAPE00345,46.189137,11.864235,235
SHAPE00345,46.189056,11.864298,236
SHAPE00345,46.18898,11.864347,237
SHAPE00345,46.188553,11.864527,238
SHAPE00345,46.188454,11.864572,239
SHAPE00345,46.18835,11.8646,240
SHAPE00345,46.188034,11.864619,241
SHAPE00345,46.18793,11.864665,242
SHAPE00345,46.18783,11.864728,243
SHAPE00345,46.187733,11.864801,244
SHAPE00345,46.187637,11.8649,245
SHAPE00345,46.187508,11.865035,246
SHAPE00345,46.187443,11.865072,247
SHAPE00345,46.18738,11.865096,248
SHAPE00345,46.18729,11.865128,249
SHAPE00345,46.187244,11.865155,250
SHAPE00345,46.187202,11.865211,251
SHAPE00345,46.187157,11.865315,252
SHAPE00345,46.187138,11.86539,253
SHAPE00345,46.187122,11.865499,254
SHAPE00345,46.18711,11.8657,255
SHAPE00345,46.187088,11.865974,256
SHAPE00345,46.187057,11.866268,257
SHAPE00345,46.186985,11.866608,258
SHAPE00345,46.1869,11.866937,259
SHAPE00345,46.186825,11.867172,260
SHAPE00345,46.186745,11.867439,261
SHAPE00345,46.186405,11.868421,262
SHAPE00345,46.18635,11.868567,263
SHAPE00345,46.18632,11.868677,264
SHAPE00345,46.186306,11.868823,265
SHAPE00345,46.186287,11.869103,266
SHAPE00345,46.18627,11.869226,267
SHAPE00345,46.186234,11.869329,268
SHAPE00345,46.186172,11.869403,269
SHAPE00345,46.1861,11.869436,270
SHAPE00345,46.18586,11.869434,271
SHAPE00345,46.185787,11.869447,272
SHAPE00345,46.18572,11.869485,273
SHAPE00345,46.185673,11.869561,274
SHAPE00345,46.185654,11.869659,275
SHAPE00345,46.18566,11.86976,276
SHAPE00345,46.1857,11.869843,277
SHAPE00345,46.18577,11.869887,278
SHAPE00345,46.185852,11.8699,279
SHAPE00345,46.186115,11.869883,280
SHAPE00345,46.1862,11.869895,281
SHAPE00345,46.18627,11.869944,282
SHAPE00345,46.186317,11.870031,283
SHAPE00345,46.186333,11.870143,284
SHAPE00345,46.186314,11.870255,285
SHAPE00345,46.186264,11.870352,286
SHAPE00345,46.186073,11.870625,287
SHAPE00345,46.186016,11.870738,288
SHAPE00345,46.185966,11.870858,289
SHAPE00345,46.185894,11.871097,290
SHAPE00345,46.18585,11.87134,291
SHAPE00345,46.185844,11.871467,292
SHAPE00345,46.185852,11.871595,293
SHAPE00345,46.18594,11.872155,294
SHAPE00345,46.185986,11.872462,295
SHAPE00345,46.185993,11.872618,296
SHAPE00345,46.18598,11.872779,297
SHAPE00345,46.185955,11.872951,298
SHAPE00345,46.18592,11.873098,299
SHAPE00345,46.185886,11.873197,300
SHAPE00345,46.185825,11.873335,301
SHAPE00345,46.185658,11.873615,302
SHAPE00345,46.185204,11.874248,303
SHAPE00345,46.185184,11.874277,304
SHAPE00345,46.18513,11.874364,305
SHAPE00345,46.185066,11.87449,306
SHAPE00345,46.185013,11.874631,307
SHAPE00345,46.18498,11.874801,308
SHAPE00345,46.184967,11.874944,309
SHAPE00345,46.184963,11.875123,310
SHAPE00345,46.18497,11.875284,311
SHAPE00345,46.184986,11.875427,312
SHAPE00345,46.185112,11.876285,313
SHAPE00345,46.18516,11.876604,314
SHAPE00345,46.185287,11.877934,315
SHAPE00345,46.185345,11.878425,316
SHAPE00345,46.185375,11.878592,317
SHAPE00345,46.185413,11.878757,318
SHAPE00345,46.185463,11.878923,319
SHAPE00345,46.18561,11.879341,320
SHAPE00345,46.185863,11.88006,321
SHAPE00345,46.186466,11.881773,322
SHAPE00345,46.186825,11.882799,323
SHAPE00345,46.186916,11.883138,324
SHAPE00345,46.187153,11.883977,325
SHAPE00345,46.187256,11.884288,326
SHAPE00345,46.187336,11.884493,327
SHAPE00345,46.1874,11.884635,328
SHAPE00345,46.187992,11.885482,329
SHAPE00345,46.188652,11.886465,330
SHAPE00345,46.18899,11.886953,331
SHAPE00345,46.18907,11.887085,332
SHAPE00345,46.189144,11.887228,333
SHAPE00345,46.189205,11.887381,334
SHAPE00345,46.189255,11.88754,335
SHAPE00345,46.189293,11.887705,336
SHAPE00345,46.189423,11.888543,337
SHAPE00345,46.18949,11.888861,338
SHAPE00345,46.189568,11.889161,339
SHAPE00345,46.18973,11.889656,340
SHAPE00345,46.18978,11.889739,341
SHAPE00345,46.189846,11.889783,342
SHAPE00345,46.189922,11.889791,343
SHAPE00345,46.190002,11.889772,344
SHAPE00345,46.190258,11.889656,345
SHAPE00345,46.190346,11.889632,346
SHAPE00345,46.190437,11.889634,347
SHAPE00345,46.19048,11.889657,348
SHAPE00345,46.19051,11.8897,349
SHAPE00345,46.190548,11.889818,350
SHAPE00345,46.190563,11.889956,351
SHAPE00345,46.19057,11.890203,352
SHAPE00345,46.190582,11.890315,353
SHAPE00345,46.190617,11.890423,354
SHAPE00345,46.190674,11.890512,355
SHAPE00345,46.19075,11.890565,356
SHAPE00345,46.190834,11.890574,357
SHAPE00345,46.190926,11.890542,358
SHAPE00345,46.191006,11.890475,359
SHAPE00345,46.191074,11.890378,360
SHAPE00345,46.191128,11.890258,361
SHAPE00345,46.1912,11.890021,362
SHAPE00345,46.19125,11.889942,363
SHAPE00345,46.19128,11.88991,364
SHAPE00345,46.191322,11.889899,365
SHAPE00345,46.191357,11.88993,366
SHAPE00345,46.191364,11.889973,367
SHAPE00345,46.19137,11.890063,368
SHAPE00345,46.191307,11.890378,369
SHAPE00345,46.1913,11.890489,370
SHAPE00345,46.191307,11.890715,371
SHAPE00345,46.19134,11.891255,372
SHAPE00345,46.191357,11.891336,373
SHAPE00345,46.19139,11.891387,374
SHAPE00345,46.19144,11.891385,375
SHAPE00345,46.191494,11.891327,376
SHAPE00345,46.19153,11.891227,377
SHAPE00345,46.191704,11.890272,378
SHAPE00345,46.191742,11.890155,379
SHAPE00345,46.191784,11.890092,380
SHAPE00345,46.191807,11.89009,381
SHAPE00345,46.191826,11.890098,382
SHAPE00345,46.19184,11.890115,383
SHAPE00345,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE00345,46.191864,11.890245,385
SHAPE00345,46.191868,11.890554,386
SHAPE00345,46.191868,11.89068,387
SHAPE00345,46.191906,11.891188,388
SHAPE00345,46.191925,11.891446,389
SHAPE00345,46.191944,11.892159,390
SHAPE00345,46.19193,11.892469,391
SHAPE00345,46.191883,11.892946,392
SHAPE00345,46.191875,11.893111,393
SHAPE00345,46.191887,11.893783,394
SHAPE00345,46.19188,11.894298,395
SHAPE00345,46.191868,11.894469,396
SHAPE00345,46.19176,11.895504,397
SHAPE00345,46.19164,11.896996,398
SHAPE00345,46.19164,11.897083,399
SHAPE00345,46.191658,11.897154,400
SHAPE00345,46.1917,11.897189,401
SHAPE00345,46.191753,11.897171,402
SHAPE00345,46.1918,11.897106,403
SHAPE00345,46.191975,11.896736,404
SHAPE00345,46.192017,11.896667,405
SHAPE00345,46.192066,11.896636,406
SHAPE00345,46.192116,11.896652,407
SHAPE00345,46.192154,11.896703,408
SHAPE00345,46.192158,11.896801,409
SHAPE00345,46.1921,11.897342,410
SHAPE00345,46.192093,11.897604,411
SHAPE00345,46.192097,11.897733,412
SHAPE00345,46.19222,11.899364,413
SHAPE00345,46.192284,11.89987,414
SHAPE00345,46.192352,11.900207,415
SHAPE00345,46.19237,11.900365,416
SHAPE00345,46.192448,11.900773,417
SHAPE00345,46.192474,11.900928,418
SHAPE00345,46.1925,11.901143,419
SHAPE00345,46.192513,11.901245,420
SHAPE00345,46.192577,11.901883,421
SHAPE00345,46.19262,11.902388,422
SHAPE00345,46.192657,11.902734,423
SHAPE00345,46.192657,11.902734,424
SHAPE00345,46.192696,11.903065,425
SHAPE00345,46.19285,11.904232,426
SHAPE00345,46.19295,11.904848,427
SHAPE00345,46.193012,11.905212,428
SHAPE00345,46.193012,11.905212,429
SHAPE00345,46.193047,11.90542,430
SHAPE00345,46.193134,11.905889,431
SHAPE00345,46.19321,11.906317,432
SHAPE00345,46.193253,11.906586,433
SHAPE00345,46.193314,11.907008,434
SHAPE00345,46.193386,11.908064,435
SHAPE00345,46.193474,11.909005,436
SHAPE00345,46.193497,11.909396,437
SHAPE00345,46.193512,11.910171,438
SHAPE00345,46.193535,11.910518,439
SHAPE00345,46.193558,11.910682,440
SHAPE00345,46.19359,11.910844,441
SHAPE00345,46.194126,11.913129,442
SHAPE00345,46.194176,11.913463,443
SHAPE00345,46.19419,11.91363,444
SHAPE00345,46.194218,11.91425,445
SHAPE00345,46.194237,11.914379,446
SHAPE00345,46.194267,11.914487,447
SHAPE00345,46.19432,11.914568,448
SHAPE00345,46.1944,11.914623,449
SHAPE00345,46.19459,11.914681,450
SHAPE00345,46.194916,11.914751,451
SHAPE00345,46.195026,11.914792,452
SHAPE00345,46.19513,11.91485,453
SHAPE00345,46.19523,11.914929,454
SHAPE00345,46.19532,11.91502,455
SHAPE00345,46.195404,11.915124,456
SHAPE00345,46.19571,11.915581,457
SHAPE00345,46.195858,11.915817,458
SHAPE00345,46.196056,11.916201,459
SHAPE00345,46.196297,11.916734,460
SHAPE00345,46.196438,11.916975,461
SHAPE00345,46.19668,11.917299,462
SHAPE00345,46.197025,11.917688,463
SHAPE00345,46.197197,11.917892,464
SHAPE00345,46.197346,11.918117,465
SHAPE00345,46.197407,11.918237,466
SHAPE00345,46.19746,11.918359,467
SHAPE00345,46.1975,11.918483,468
SHAPE00345,46.197563,11.918706,469
SHAPE00345,46.197594,11.918867,470
SHAPE00345,46.19762,11.919005,471
SHAPE00345,46.19766,11.919495,472
SHAPE00345,46.19766,11.919756,473
SHAPE00345,46.19763,11.919968,474
SHAPE00345,46.197517,11.920322,475
SHAPE00345,46.197247,11.920531,476
SHAPE00345,46.197243,11.92076,477
SHAPE00345,46.19736,11.920951,478
SHAPE00345,46.19754,11.920938,479
SHAPE00345,46.198032,11.920828,480
SHAPE00345,46.19827,11.920786,481
SHAPE00345,46.198498,11.92078,482
SHAPE00345,46.19867,11.92082,483
SHAPE00345,46.198795,11.920881,484
SHAPE00345,46.198925,11.920973,485
SHAPE00345,46.199062,11.921119,486
SHAPE00345,46.19914,11.921208,487
SHAPE00345,46.19919,11.921238,488
SHAPE00345,46.199245,11.921249,489
SHAPE00345,46.1994,11.921258,490
SHAPE00345,46.19962,11.921244,491
SHAPE00345,46.2006,11.920991,492
SHAPE00345,46.200798,11.921,493
SHAPE00345,46.200905,11.920959,494
SHAPE00345,46.20103,11.920877,495
SHAPE00345,46.20113,11.920839,496
SHAPE00345,46.201225,11.920846,497
SHAPE00345,46.201378,11.920897,498
SHAPE00345,46.20199,11.921215,499
SHAPE00345,46.20242,11.921247,500
SHAPE00345,46.202896,11.921073,501
SHAPE00345,46.20351,11.920794,502
SHAPE00345,46.2039,11.920388,503
SHAPE00345,46.20402,11.92026,504
SHAPE00345,46.20407,11.920218,505
SHAPE00345,46.2041,11.920205,506
SHAPE00345,46.204136,11.920219,507
SHAPE00345,46.204185,11.920296,508
SHAPE00345,46.204178,11.920363,509
SHAPE00345,46.204155,11.920423,510
SHAPE00345,46.203854,11.920739,511
SHAPE00345,46.203552,11.921058,512
SHAPE00345,46.202877,11.921686,513
SHAPE00345,46.202045,11.92216,514
SHAPE00345,46.201748,11.922308,515
SHAPE00345,46.201717,11.922329,516
SHAPE00345,46.20169,11.922384,517
SHAPE00345,46.201706,11.922457,518
SHAPE00345,46.201725,11.922489,519
SHAPE00345,46.201763,11.922504,520
SHAPE00345,46.201946,11.922538,521
SHAPE00345,46.203114,11.922705,522
SHAPE00345,46.203228,11.922715,523
SHAPE00345,46.203407,11.922745,524
SHAPE00345,46.203495,11.922749,525
SHAPE00345,46.20358,11.922744,526
SHAPE00345,46.20369,11.922711,527
SHAPE00345,46.203747,11.922647,528
SHAPE00345,46.20378,11.922601,529
SHAPE00345,46.203842,11.922478,530
SHAPE00345,46.203896,11.922358,531
SHAPE00345,46.203957,11.92222,532
SHAPE00345,46.204014,11.922098,533
SHAPE00345,46.20407,11.921955,534
SHAPE00345,46.20411,11.921881,535
SHAPE00345,46.20416,11.92184,536
SHAPE00345,46.20423,11.921809,537
SHAPE00345,46.20429,11.921848,538
SHAPE00345,46.20442,11.922013,539
SHAPE00345,46.20456,11.922183,540
SHAPE00345,46.20467,11.922333,541
SHAPE00345,46.204865,11.92264,542
SHAPE00345,46.204956,11.922863,543
SHAPE00345,46.205013,11.923139,544
SHAPE00345,46.20506,11.923299,545
SHAPE00345,46.205124,11.923419,546
SHAPE00345,46.205246,11.923541,547
SHAPE00345,46.205498,11.923667,548
SHAPE00345,46.205547,11.923736,549
SHAPE00345,46.20557,11.923879,550
SHAPE00345,46.20554,11.923996,551
SHAPE00345,46.2055,11.924056,552
SHAPE00345,46.20527,11.924143,553
SHAPE00345,46.205032,11.924237,554
SHAPE00345,46.204903,11.924352,555
SHAPE00345,46.204838,11.924578,556
SHAPE00345,46.20476,11.92488,557
SHAPE00345,46.204758,11.925162,558
SHAPE00345,46.20488,11.925487,559
SHAPE00345,46.20516,11.926118,560
SHAPE00345,46.205307,11.92645,561
SHAPE00345,46.205654,11.927207,562
SHAPE00345,46.205715,11.927302,563
SHAPE00345,46.205833,11.927381,564
SHAPE00345,46.206142,11.927493,565
SHAPE00345,46.206333,11.927524,566
SHAPE00345,46.206543,11.927463,567
SHAPE00345,46.206833,11.927374,568
SHAPE00345,46.20709,11.927301,569
SHAPE00345,46.20714,11.9273,570
SHAPE00345,46.20714,11.9273,571
SHAPE00345,46.207184,11.927299,572
SHAPE00345,46.20726,11.927353,573
SHAPE00345,46.20731,11.927464,574
SHAPE00345,46.20737,11.927657,575
SHAPE00345,46.20741,11.927852,576
SHAPE00345,46.20749,11.927987,577
SHAPE00345,46.20754,11.928102,578
SHAPE00345,46.207565,11.928106,579
SHAPE00345,46.20762,11.92807,580
SHAPE00345,46.207718,11.927977,581
SHAPE00345,46.207874,11.927772,582
SHAPE00345,46.208042,11.927587,583
SHAPE00345,46.208233,11.927505,584
SHAPE00345,46.20847,11.927511,585
SHAPE00345,46.20871,11.927536,586
SHAPE00345,46.208828,11.927582,587
SHAPE00345,46.20894,11.927685,588
SHAPE00345,46.209034,11.927851,589
SHAPE00345,46.20923,11.928333,590
SHAPE00345,46.20928,11.928516,591
SHAPE00345,46.209305,11.928712,592
SHAPE00345,46.209297,11.928964,593
SHAPE00345,46.209244,11.929246,594
SHAPE00345,46.208748,11.930805,595
SHAPE00345,46.208687,11.931047,596
SHAPE00345,46.208637,11.93128,597
SHAPE00345,46.208637,11.93128,598
SHAPE00345,46.20862,11.931376,599
SHAPE00345,46.208447,11.93247,600
SHAPE00345,46.20829,11.933638,601
SHAPE00345,46.207977,11.935837,602
SHAPE00345,46.207867,11.936322,603
SHAPE00345,46.20777,11.936527,604
SHAPE00345,46.20767,11.936728,605
SHAPE00345,46.207504,11.937023,606
SHAPE00345,46.20732,11.937359,607
SHAPE00345,46.20722,11.937549,608
SHAPE00345,46.20707,11.937801,609
SHAPE00345,46.20694,11.938073,610
SHAPE00345,46.206768,11.938495,611
SHAPE00345,46.206768,11.938495,612
SHAPE00345,46.206764,11.938506,613
SHAPE00345,46.206566,11.938983,614
SHAPE00345,46.206505,11.939198,615
SHAPE00345,46.20647,11.939431,616
SHAPE00345,46.2064,11.940336,617
SHAPE00345,46.206314,11.940803,618
SHAPE00345,46.206276,11.941005,619
SHAPE00345,46.206253,11.941247,620
SHAPE00345,46.20624,11.941541,621
SHAPE00345,46.206253,11.941867,622
SHAPE00345,46.20628,11.942082,623
SHAPE00345,46.206398,11.94236,624
SHAPE00345,46.206524,11.942617,625
SHAPE00345,46.206547,11.942842,626
SHAPE00345,46.2065,11.943097,627
SHAPE00345,46.206486,11.943357,628
SHAPE00345,46.206543,11.943706,629
SHAPE00345,46.206573,11.944044,630
SHAPE00345,46.20653,11.944541,631
SHAPE00345,46.206467,11.945016,632
SHAPE00345,46.206463,11.945364,633
SHAPE00345,46.206482,11.945724,634
SHAPE00345,46.206615,11.946177,635
SHAPE00345,46.206684,11.946407,636
SHAPE00345,46.206688,11.946431,637
SHAPE00345,46.206688,11.946431,638
SHAPE00345,46.20672,11.946588,639
SHAPE00345,46.206745,11.946971,640
SHAPE00345,46.20674,11.947359,641
SHAPE00345,46.206738,11.9477,642
SHAPE00345,46.206688,11.948046,643
SHAPE00345,46.206642,11.948353,644
SHAPE00345,46.206657,11.948732,645
SHAPE00345,46.206757,11.949165,646
SHAPE00345,46.206913,11.949574,647
SHAPE00345,46.207054,11.94996,648
SHAPE00345,46.207256,11.950308,649
SHAPE00345,46.207462,11.95053,650
SHAPE00345,46.20761,11.950815,651
SHAPE00345,46.20782,11.951488,652
SHAPE00345,46.207905,11.951977,653
SHAPE00345,46.207905,11.951977,654
SHAPE00345,46.207935,11.952157,655
SHAPE00345,46.207943,11.952546,656
SHAPE00345,46.207993,11.952964,657
SHAPE00345,46.20799,11.953474,658
SHAPE00345,46.207863,11.95393,659
SHAPE00345,46.20782,11.954268,660
SHAPE00345,46.207855,11.954569,661
SHAPE00345,46.208023,11.954793,662
SHAPE00345,46.208305,11.955,663
SHAPE00345,46.2086,11.955117,664
SHAPE00345,46.20906,11.955247,665
SHAPE00345,46.20945,11.955557,666
SHAPE00345,46.209686,11.955745,667
SHAPE00345,46.209892,11.955736,668
SHAPE00345,46.210056,11.955592,669
SHAPE00345,46.210217,11.95544,670
SHAPE00345,46.21045,11.955251,671
SHAPE00345,46.210587,11.95518,672
SHAPE00345,46.210884,11.955036,673
SHAPE00345,46.211037,11.954935,674
SHAPE00345,46.2114,11.954439,675
SHAPE00345,46.21164,11.954293,676
SHAPE00345,46.211796,11.954249,677
SHAPE00345,46.212044,11.954157,678
SHAPE00345,46.212265,11.953712,679
SHAPE00345,46.212307,11.953624,680
SHAPE00345,46.21241,11.953532,681
SHAPE00345,46.21241,11.953532,682
SHAPE00345,46.212708,11.953264,683
SHAPE00345,46.21316,11.953007,684
SHAPE00345,46.21356,11.952964,685
SHAPE00345,46.21365,11.952926,686
SHAPE00345,46.213715,11.952849,687
SHAPE00345,46.213947,11.952358,688
SHAPE00345,46.21401,11.952273,689
SHAPE00345,46.214092,11.952222,690
SHAPE00345,46.214405,11.952102,691
SHAPE00345,46.2145,11.952081,692
SHAPE00345,46.214634,11.952107,693
SHAPE00345,46.2148,11.952145,694
SHAPE00345,46.21494,11.952202,695
SHAPE00345,46.21526,11.952435,696
SHAPE00345,46.21539,11.952508,697
SHAPE00345,46.21603,11.952628,698
SHAPE00345,46.216267,11.952743,699
SHAPE00345,46.216835,11.953043,700
SHAPE00345,46.21701,11.953083,701
SHAPE00345,46.217304,11.953059,702
SHAPE00345,46.217384,11.953031,703
SHAPE00345,46.217533,11.95295,704
SHAPE00345,46.21761,11.952922,705
SHAPE00345,46.218063,11.952858,706
SHAPE00345,46.21815,11.952868,707
SHAPE00345,46.21823,11.952898,708
SHAPE00345,46.218357,11.952998,709
SHAPE00345,46.2186,11.953188,710
SHAPE00345,46.218708,11.953236,711
SHAPE00345,46.218815,11.953263,712
SHAPE00345,46.218872,11.953278,713
SHAPE00345,46.219063,11.953327,714
SHAPE00345,46.21932,11.953421,715
SHAPE00345,46.219677,11.953569,716
SHAPE00345,46.219814,11.953584,717
SHAPE00345,46.219902,11.953568,718
SHAPE00345,46.219986,11.953515,719
SHAPE00345,46.22035,11.953229,720
SHAPE00345,46.22045,11.95317,721
SHAPE00345,46.220535,11.953162,722
SHAPE00345,46.22064,11.953194,723
SHAPE00345,46.22074,11.95325,724
SHAPE00345,46.220837,11.953349,725
SHAPE00345,46.2209,11.953434,726
SHAPE00345,46.22098,11.953589,727
SHAPE00345,46.22112,11.953923,728
SHAPE00345,46.2213,11.954511,729
SHAPE00345,46.22136,11.95464,730
SHAPE00345,46.22139,11.954672,731
SHAPE00345,46.22143,11.954691,732
SHAPE00345,46.221504,11.954698,733
SHAPE00345,46.22165,11.954619,734
SHAPE00345,46.22165,11.954619,735
SHAPE00345,46.22166,11.954613,736
SHAPE00345,46.221725,11.954537,737
SHAPE00345,46.221756,11.954465,738
SHAPE00345,46.22178,11.95435,739
SHAPE00345,46.221794,11.953969,740
SHAPE00345,46.22181,11.953718,741
SHAPE00345,46.22181,11.953591,742
SHAPE00345,46.221817,11.953505,743
SHAPE00345,46.221863,11.953436,744
SHAPE00345,46.221912,11.953397,745
SHAPE00345,46.22197,11.953392,746
SHAPE00345,46.222023,11.953419,747
SHAPE00345,46.222164,11.953625,748
SHAPE00345,46.22239,11.954,749
SHAPE00345,46.222424,11.954079,750
SHAPE00345,46.222443,11.954192,751
SHAPE00345,46.22245,11.954315,752
SHAPE00345,46.22239,11.955121,753
SHAPE00345,46.22239,11.955293,754
SHAPE00345,46.222404,11.955376,755
SHAPE00345,46.222435,11.955435,756
SHAPE00345,46.2225,11.955503,757
SHAPE00345,46.222794,11.955689,758
SHAPE00345,46.22288,11.955734,759
SHAPE00345,46.222916,11.955749,760
SHAPE00345,46.222946,11.95575,761
SHAPE00345,46.222965,11.955741,762
SHAPE00345,46.222984,11.955723,763
SHAPE00345,46.222996,11.955681,764
SHAPE00345,46.222992,11.95564,765
SHAPE00345,46.222973,11.955607,766
SHAPE00345,46.22266,11.955316,767
SHAPE00345,46.22263,11.955273,768
SHAPE00345,46.22262,11.955221,769
SHAPE00345,46.222622,11.955168,770
SHAPE00345,46.22265,11.955126,771
SHAPE00345,46.22269,11.95512,772
SHAPE00345,46.22273,11.955135,773
SHAPE00345,46.222954,11.955394,774
SHAPE00345,46.223324,11.955597,775
SHAPE00345,46.223415,11.955622,776
SHAPE00345,46.223682,11.955646,777
SHAPE00345,46.2238,11.955623,778
SHAPE00345,46.22387,11.955636,779
SHAPE00345,46.223915,11.955667,780
SHAPE00345,46.223946,11.955709,781
SHAPE00345,46.223965,11.955767,782
SHAPE00345,46.223976,11.955847,783
SHAPE00345,46.223965,11.955983,784
SHAPE00345,46.22384,11.956805,785
SHAPE00345,46.2238,11.956967,786
SHAPE00345,46.22371,11.957214,787
SHAPE00345,46.22368,11.957373,788
SHAPE00345,46.223686,11.957499,789
SHAPE00345,46.223705,11.957623,790
SHAPE00345,46.223743,11.95769,791
SHAPE00345,46.223793,11.957739,792
SHAPE00345,46.223846,11.957767,793
SHAPE00345,46.223953,11.957794,794
SHAPE00345,46.223984,11.957794,795
SHAPE00345,46.223984,11.957794,796
SHAPE00345,46.224136,11.957797,797
SHAPE00345,46.22471,11.957715,798
SHAPE00345,46.2248,11.957656,799
SHAPE00345,46.224888,11.957561,800
SHAPE00345,46.224945,11.957456,801
SHAPE00345,46.225018,11.957249,802
SHAPE00345,46.225098,11.956952,803
SHAPE00345,46.225174,11.95666,804
SHAPE00345,46.22518,11.956633,805
SHAPE00345,46.225227,11.956412,806
SHAPE00345,46.225246,11.956294,807
SHAPE00345,46.225277,11.956225,808
SHAPE00345,46.225323,11.956205,809
SHAPE00345,46.225365,11.956214,810
SHAPE00345,46.22562,11.956453,811
SHAPE00345,46.225643,11.956475,812
SHAPE00345,46.225815,11.956616,813
SHAPE00345,46.226093,11.956932,814
SHAPE00345,46.226143,11.956985,815
SHAPE00345,46.226223,11.95703,816
SHAPE00345,46.226414,11.957082,817
SHAPE00345,46.226513,11.957114,818
SHAPE00345,46.226593,11.95717,819
SHAPE00345,46.22671,11.957285,820
SHAPE00345,46.22701,11.957678,821
SHAPE00345,46.227127,11.957776,822
SHAPE00345,46.227276,11.957817,823
SHAPE00345,46.227585,11.957882,824
SHAPE00345,46.227764,11.95789,825
SHAPE00345,46.227882,11.957873,826
SHAPE00345,46.22848,11.957676,827
SHAPE00345,46.228615,11.95763,828
SHAPE00345,46.228733,11.957579,829
SHAPE00345,46.228832,11.957512,830
SHAPE00345,46.22905,11.957316,831
SHAPE00345,46.22905,11.957316,832
SHAPE00345,46.22917,11.957206,833
SHAPE00345,46.22925,11.957132,834
SHAPE00345,46.229336,11.957098,835
SHAPE00345,46.22943,11.957089,836
SHAPE00345,46.229515,11.9571,837
SHAPE00345,46.22996,11.957256,838
SHAPE00345,46.230328,11.95727,839
SHAPE00345,46.230423,11.957277,840
SHAPE00345,46.230515,11.95731,841
SHAPE00345,46.230583,11.957362,842
SHAPE00345,46.230698,11.957479,843
SHAPE00345,46.23091,11.957728,844
SHAPE00345,46.230984,11.957789,845
SHAPE00345,46.23105,11.957819,846
SHAPE00345,46.231464,11.957913,847
SHAPE00345,46.231514,11.957938,848
SHAPE00345,46.231567,11.957989,849
SHAPE00345,46.23161,11.958057,850
SHAPE00345,46.23167,11.958179,851
SHAPE00345,46.232136,11.959297,852
SHAPE00345,46.23218,11.959357,853
SHAPE00345,46.23225,11.959405,854
SHAPE00345,46.232697,11.959591,855
SHAPE00345,46.233116,11.959734,856
SHAPE00345,46.233154,11.959781,857
SHAPE00345,46.233177,11.959843,858
SHAPE00345,46.23318,11.960052,859
SHAPE00345,46.233154,11.960181,860
SHAPE00345,46.233124,11.960264,861
SHAPE00345,46.23306,11.960336,862
SHAPE00345,46.23272,11.960569,863
SHAPE00345,46.232662,11.960611,864
SHAPE00345,46.232624,11.960677,865
SHAPE00345,46.232162,11.962008,866
SHAPE00345,46.232113,11.962214,867
SHAPE00345,46.232098,11.962447,868
SHAPE00345,46.232124,11.962719,869
SHAPE00345,46.232174,11.962933,870
SHAPE00345,46.232414,11.963778,871
SHAPE00345,46.233196,11.965396,872
SHAPE00345,46.233276,11.965572,873
SHAPE00345,46.233337,11.965755,874
SHAPE00345,46.233376,11.965949,875
SHAPE00345,46.233444,11.966557,876
SHAPE00345,46.23351,11.966949,877
SHAPE00345,46.233574,11.967143,878
SHAPE00345,46.233692,11.96733,879
SHAPE00345,46.23408,11.967907,880
SHAPE00345,46.236553,11.972379,881
SHAPE00345,46.236618,11.972512,882
SHAPE00345,46.23666,11.972635,883
SHAPE00345,46.236687,11.972761,884
SHAPE00345,46.236706,11.972985,885
SHAPE00345,46.23672,11.973573,886
SHAPE00345,46.236717,11.973669,887
SHAPE00345,46.23671,11.973882,888
SHAPE00345,46.23661,11.974528,889
SHAPE00345,46.236443,11.97446,890
SHAPE00345,46.236443,11.97446,891
SHAPE00345,46.23661,11.974528,892
SHAPE00345,46.236526,11.975058,893
SHAPE00345,46.236485,11.97553,894
SHAPE00345,46.23648,11.975683,895
SHAPE00345,46.23649,11.975747,896
SHAPE00345,46.236496,11.975813,897
SHAPE00345,46.23652,11.975921,898
SHAPE00345,46.236572,11.976048,899
SHAPE00345,46.23678,11.976448,900
SHAPE00345,46.2369,11.976602,901
SHAPE00345,46.23778,11.977321,902
SHAPE00345,46.238506,11.977785,903
SHAPE00345,46.239002,11.977884,904
SHAPE00345,46.239258,11.97784,905
SHAPE00345,46.239388,11.977791,906
SHAPE00345,46.239548,11.977678,907
SHAPE00345,46.239708,11.977608,908
SHAPE00345,46.23985,11.977602,909
SHAPE00345,46.24018,11.977662,910
SHAPE00345,46.240967,11.977859,911
SHAPE00345,46.24117,11.977857,912
SHAPE00345,46.241375,11.977794,913
SHAPE00345,46.241444,11.977733,914
SHAPE00345,46.241524,11.977612,915
SHAPE00345,46.241596,11.97748,916
SHAPE00345,46.241646,11.977447,917
SHAPE00345,46.24168,11.977447,918
SHAPE00345,46.241714,11.977478,919
SHAPE00345,46.241726,11.977544,920
SHAPE00345,46.241722,11.977637,921
SHAPE00345,46.241676,11.977742,922
SHAPE00345,46.24154,11.97791,923
SHAPE00345,46.241405,11.977986,924
SHAPE00345,46.24077,11.978175,925
SHAPE00345,46.24053,11.978268,926
SHAPE00345,46.23992,11.978845,927
SHAPE00345,46.23974,11.978907,928
SHAPE00345,46.239338,11.978912,929
SHAPE00345,46.23847,11.979058,930
SHAPE00345,46.23839,11.979087,931
SHAPE00345,46.238346,11.979134,932
SHAPE00345,46.238316,11.979187,933
SHAPE00345,46.23831,11.97925,934
SHAPE00345,46.238327,11.979301,935
SHAPE00345,46.238373,11.979342,936
SHAPE00345,46.23842,11.979361,937
SHAPE00345,46.2385,11.979342,938
SHAPE00345,46.23873,11.979268,939
SHAPE00345,46.238976,11.979226,940
SHAPE00345,46.239506,11.97925,941
SHAPE00345,46.239704,11.979321,942
SHAPE00345,46.240013,11.979441,943
SHAPE00345,46.240154,11.97947,944
SHAPE00345,46.24028,11.979455,945
SHAPE00345,46.241215,11.979133,946
SHAPE00345,46.241467,11.979038,947
SHAPE00345,46.2415,11.979031,948
SHAPE00345,46.24154,11.979041,949
SHAPE00345,46.24156,11.979071,950
SHAPE00345,46.241577,11.979122,951
SHAPE00345,46.241573,11.979172,952
SHAPE00345,46.241558,11.979218,953
SHAPE00345,46.24152,11.979242,954
SHAPE00345,46.241287,11.979278,955
SHAPE00345,46.241077,11.979468,956
SHAPE00345,46.240982,11.979535,957
SHAPE00345,46.240677,11.979648,958
SHAPE00345,46.240604,11.979689,959
SHAPE00345,46.24044,11.979878,960
SHAPE00345,46.24037,11.979943,961
SHAPE00345,46.240307,11.979974,962
SHAPE00345,46.240208,11.979986,963
SHAPE00345,46.239754,11.97993,964
SHAPE00345,46.239594,11.979929,965
SHAPE00345,46.239258,11.980026,966
SHAPE00345,46.239136,11.980077,967
SHAPE00345,46.238995,11.980193,968
SHAPE00345,46.238785,11.980398,969
SHAPE00345,46.23867,11.980468,970
SHAPE00345,46.238598,11.980487,971
SHAPE00345,46.23846,11.980508,972
SHAPE00345,46.238415,11.980542,973
SHAPE00345,46.23839,11.980598,974
SHAPE00345,46.238403,11.98068,975
SHAPE00345,46.238438,11.980703,976
SHAPE00345,46.238487,11.980711,977
SHAPE00345,46.238884,11.980555,978
SHAPE00345,46.239437,11.980417,979
SHAPE00345,46.239532,11.980398,980
SHAPE00345,46.23961,11.980404,981
SHAPE00345,46.23968,11.980424,982
SHAPE00345,46.24043,11.980866,983
SHAPE00345,46.240524,11.980886,984
SHAPE00345,46.240646,11.980873,985
SHAPE00345,46.240734,11.98084,986
SHAPE00345,46.240963,11.980675,987
SHAPE00345,46.241043,11.98064,988
SHAPE00345,46.24116,11.980623,989
SHAPE00345,46.24188,11.980607,990
SHAPE00345,46.242065,11.980616,991
SHAPE00345,46.242256,11.980706,992
SHAPE00345,46.242943,11.981087,993
SHAPE00345,46.24322,11.981176,994
SHAPE00345,46.243633,11.981477,995
SHAPE00345,46.244125,11.981673,996
SHAPE00345,46.244843,11.982181,997
SHAPE00345,46.245068,11.982318,998
SHAPE00345,46.245346,11.982309,999
SHAPE00345,46.24562,11.981986,1000
SHAPE00345,46.245865,11.981725,1001
SHAPE00345,46.245995,11.981632,1002
SHAPE00345,46.24607,11.981612,1003
SHAPE00345,46.246254,11.981664,1004
SHAPE00345,46.246456,11.981729,1005
SHAPE00345,46.246986,11.981884,1006
SHAPE00345,46.247337,11.981976,1007
SHAPE00345,46.24748,11.981949,1008
SHAPE00345,46.247753,11.981915,1009
SHAPE00345,46.24837,11.981686,1010
SHAPE00345,46.24837,11.981686,1011
SHAPE00345,46.24858,11.981608,1012
SHAPE00345,46.24912,11.981455,1013
SHAPE00345,46.24925,11.981357,1014
SHAPE00345,46.24943,11.981255,1015
SHAPE00345,46.24955,11.981219,1016
SHAPE00345,46.250454,11.981128,1017
SHAPE00345,46.25054,11.981071,1018
SHAPE00345,46.25059,11.981004,1019
SHAPE00345,46.250694,11.980857,1020
SHAPE00345,46.250927,11.980491,1021
SHAPE00345,46.250984,11.980421,1022
SHAPE00345,46.251034,11.980383,1023
SHAPE00345,46.25111,11.980381,1024
SHAPE00345,46.25117,11.980412,1025
SHAPE00345,46.25125,11.980464,1026
SHAPE00345,46.25134,11.980564,1027
SHAPE00345,46.2514,11.980659,1028
SHAPE00345,46.25145,11.980781,1029
SHAPE00345,46.251472,11.9809,1030
SHAPE00345,46.25148,11.981093,1031
SHAPE00345,46.25145,11.981326,1032
SHAPE00345,46.251408,11.981551,1033
SHAPE00345,46.2514,11.981809,1034
SHAPE00345,46.251408,11.982076,1035
SHAPE00345,46.25142,11.982165,1036
SHAPE00345,46.251442,11.982285,1037
SHAPE00345,46.251507,11.982389,1038
SHAPE00345,46.251637,11.982463,1039
SHAPE00345,46.25248,11.982644,1040
SHAPE00345,46.25266,11.982738,1041
SHAPE00345,46.253082,11.983005,1042
SHAPE00345,46.253544,11.983401,1043
SHAPE00345,46.25361,11.983458,1044
SHAPE00345,46.25371,11.983545,1045
SHAPE00345,46.25403,11.9837,1046
SHAPE00345,46.254223,11.983793,1047
SHAPE00345,46.25484,11.984097,1048
SHAPE00345,46.25484,11.984097,1049
SHAPE00345,46.254986,11.984166,1050
SHAPE00345,46.25505,11.984198,1051
SHAPE00345,46.25591,11.984424,1052
SHAPE00345,46.256367,11.984545,1053
SHAPE00345,46.257153,11.984441,1054
SHAPE00345,46.25747,11.984193,1055
SHAPE00345,46.25756,11.984174,1056
SHAPE00345,46.25766,11.984206,1057
SHAPE00345,46.25767,11.984218,1058
SHAPE00345,46.257744,11.984273,1059
SHAPE00345,46.25779,11.984395,1060
SHAPE00345,46.25783,11.984891,1061
SHAPE00345,46.257828,11.985003,1062
SHAPE00345,46.257824,11.985218,1063
SHAPE00345,46.257656,11.986511,1064
SHAPE00345,46.25767,11.98663,1065
SHAPE00345,46.25774,11.986732,1066
SHAPE00345,46.258244,11.987102,1067
SHAPE00345,46.258278,11.987194,1068
SHAPE00345,46.25829,11.987326,1069
SHAPE00345,46.258194,11.988062,1070
SHAPE00345,46.25824,11.988473,1071
SHAPE00345,46.25834,11.988777,1072
SHAPE00345,46.258453,11.988959,1073
SHAPE00345,46.258583,11.989048,1074
SHAPE00345,46.258728,11.989058,1075
SHAPE00345,46.258877,11.989014,1076
SHAPE00345,46.259064,11.988885,1077
SHAPE00345,46.25939,11.988587,1078
SHAPE00345,46.25949,11.988543,1079
SHAPE00345,46.259567,11.988555,1080
SHAPE00345,46.25964,11.988635,1081
SHAPE00345,46.259655,11.988696,1082
SHAPE00345,46.259678,11.988778,1083
SHAPE00345,46.259674,11.988801,1084
SHAPE00345,46.259674,11.988801,1085
SHAPE00345,46.259525,11.989574,1086
SHAPE00345,46.259598,11.990293,1087
SHAPE00345,46.259605,11.990854,1088
SHAPE00345,46.2596,11.9911,1089
SHAPE00345,46.259613,11.991219,1090
SHAPE00345,46.259636,11.99132,1091
SHAPE00345,46.259678,11.991381,1092
SHAPE00345,46.259743,11.991419,1093
SHAPE00345,46.259815,11.99143,1094
SHAPE00345,46.259888,11.991388,1095
SHAPE00345,46.259953,11.991301,1096
SHAPE00345,46.260025,11.991161,1097
SHAPE00345,46.26009,11.990977,1098
SHAPE00345,46.260128,11.990832,1099
SHAPE00345,46.260185,11.990752,1100
SHAPE00345,46.260235,11.990743,1101
SHAPE00345,46.26029,11.990769,1102
SHAPE00345,46.26033,11.99083,1103
SHAPE00345,46.260353,11.990925,1104
SHAPE00345,46.26037,11.991083,1105
SHAPE00345,46.260468,11.992237,1106
SHAPE00345,46.260494,11.992434,1107
SHAPE00345,46.260525,11.992664,1108
SHAPE00345,46.260773,11.993921,1109
SHAPE00345,46.260902,11.994289,1110
SHAPE00345,46.26103,11.994548,1111
SHAPE00345,46.26296,11.997105,1112
SHAPE00345,46.26385,11.997853,1113
SHAPE00345,46.264973,11.998798,1114
SHAPE00345,46.265007,11.998864,1115
SHAPE00345,46.265003,11.998946,1116
SHAPE00345,46.264973,11.999005,1117
SHAPE00345,46.26493,11.999036,1118
SHAPE00345,46.264854,11.999029,1119
SHAPE00345,46.264297,11.998772,1120
SHAPE00345,46.264004,11.998691,1121
SHAPE00345,46.263767,11.998662,1122
SHAPE00345,46.26359,11.998683,1123
SHAPE00345,46.26313,11.999021,1124
SHAPE00345,46.263092,11.99909,1125
SHAPE00345,46.26309,11.999227,1126
SHAPE00345,46.263123,11.99931,1127
SHAPE00345,46.26319,11.999359,1128
SHAPE00345,46.26331,11.999378,1129
SHAPE00345,46.263683,11.999482,1130
SHAPE00345,46.264812,12.000224,1131
SHAPE00345,46.265686,12.000793,1132
SHAPE00345,46.26587,12.00098,1133
SHAPE00345,46.266285,12.001574,1134
SHAPE00345,46.26737,12.002643,1135
SHAPE00345,46.267643,12.002847,1136
SHAPE00345,46.26871,12.003638,1137
SHAPE00345,46.26891,12.003807,1138
SHAPE00345,46.269035,12.00389,1139
SHAPE00345,46.269203,12.003932,1140
SHAPE00345,46.269253,12.003943,1141
SHAPE00345,46.26931,12.003963,1142
SHAPE00345,46.26938,12.003986,1143
SHAPE00345,46.270023,12.004293,1144
SHAPE00345,46.270054,12.004322,1145
SHAPE00345,46.270145,12.004411,1146
SHAPE00345,46.27037,12.004705,1147
SHAPE00345,46.27058,12.004843,1148
SHAPE00345,46.27103,12.005016,1149
SHAPE00345,46.271194,12.005024,1150
SHAPE00345,46.271313,12.00499,1151
SHAPE00345,46.271534,12.00485,1152
SHAPE00345,46.271534,12.00485,1153
SHAPE00345,46.271618,12.004796,1154
SHAPE00345,46.27172,12.004792,1155
SHAPE00345,46.27197,12.004935,1156
SHAPE00345,46.27203,12.004971,1157
SHAPE00345,46.27214,12.005016,1158
SHAPE00345,46.27221,12.005019,1159
SHAPE00345,46.272263,12.005005,1160
SHAPE00345,46.27263,12.004869,1161
SHAPE00345,46.27275,12.004884,1162
SHAPE00345,46.272823,12.004925,1163
SHAPE00345,46.27285,12.00494,1164
SHAPE00345,46.272987,12.005196,1165
SHAPE00345,46.273224,12.005631,1166
SHAPE00345,46.273254,12.005687,1167
SHAPE00345,46.273357,12.005774,1168
SHAPE00345,46.27356,12.005853,1169
SHAPE00345,46.27437,12.005855,1170
SHAPE00345,46.2745,12.00589,1171
SHAPE00345,46.274567,12.005956,1172
SHAPE00345,46.274628,12.006106,1173
SHAPE00345,46.274734,12.006892,1174
SHAPE00345,46.27485,12.007729,1175
SHAPE00345,46.27486,12.00788,1176
SHAPE00345,46.27482,12.00874,1177
SHAPE00345,46.27478,12.008941,1178
SHAPE00345,46.274723,12.009047,1179
SHAPE00345,46.274456,12.009269,1180
SHAPE00345,46.27434,12.009371,1181
SHAPE00345,46.2741,12.009583,1182
SHAPE00345,46.2741,12.009583,1183
SHAPE00345,46.27409,12.009953,1184
SHAPE00345,46.274124,12.010302,1185
SHAPE00345,46.274094,12.010578,1186
SHAPE00345,46.27408,12.011117,1187
SHAPE00345,46.27408,12.011522,1188
SHAPE00345,46.27409,12.011659,1189
SHAPE00345,46.27411,12.011771,1190
SHAPE00345,46.27415,12.011868,1191
SHAPE00345,46.274536,12.012418,1192
SHAPE00345,46.2747,12.012531,1193
SHAPE00345,46.27483,12.01273,1194
SHAPE00345,46.275112,12.013033,1195
SHAPE00345,46.275414,12.013524,1196
SHAPE00345,46.27562,12.013776,1197
SHAPE00345,46.275776,12.014095,1198
SHAPE00345,46.275803,12.014221,1199
SHAPE00345,46.275776,12.014301,1200
SHAPE00345,46.27581,12.014418,1201
SHAPE00345,46.27582,12.014482,1202
SHAPE00345,46.276157,12.016092,1203
SHAPE00345,46.276157,12.016132,1204
SHAPE00345,46.27616,12.016254,1205
SHAPE00345,46.27614,12.016397,1206
SHAPE00345,46.27611,12.016446,1207
SHAPE00345,46.27588,12.016894,1208
SHAPE00345,46.27588,12.016894,1209
SHAPE00345,46.275536,12.017551,1210
SHAPE00345,46.27546,12.017783,1211
SHAPE00345,46.275448,12.017895,1212
SHAPE00345,46.275383,12.018494,1213
SHAPE00345,46.275352,12.019016,1214
SHAPE00345,46.27538,12.01932,1215
SHAPE00345,46.275555,12.020161,1216
SHAPE00345,46.27555,12.020302,1217
SHAPE00345,46.275497,12.020783,1218
SHAPE00345,46.275517,12.02095,1219
SHAPE00345,46.27559,12.021078,1220
SHAPE00345,46.275738,12.021179,1221
SHAPE00345,46.275883,12.021227,1222
SHAPE00345,46.27599,12.021199,1223
SHAPE00345,46.27614,12.021084,1224
SHAPE00345,46.2763,12.020878,1225
SHAPE00345,46.276356,12.020734,1226
SHAPE00345,46.27672,12.019474,1227
SHAPE00345,46.276802,12.01933,1228
SHAPE00345,46.2776,12.018723,1229
SHAPE00345,46.277737,12.018702,1230
SHAPE00345,46.27791,12.018778,1231
SHAPE00345,46.27823,12.018942,1232
SHAPE00345,46.27882,12.019197,1233
SHAPE00345,46.279156,12.019356,1234
SHAPE00345,46.279312,12.019352,1235
SHAPE00345,46.279434,12.019322,1236
SHAPE00345,46.280613,12.01862,1237
SHAPE00345,46.28166,12.018307,1238
SHAPE00345,46.28238,12.017903,1239
SHAPE00345,46.28243,12.017914,1240
SHAPE00345,46.282455,12.017962,1241
SHAPE00345,46.282467,12.018051,1242
SHAPE00345,46.28243,12.018134,1243
SHAPE00345,46.28213,12.018311,1244
SHAPE00345,46.281967,12.018448,1245
SHAPE00345,46.281506,12.019023,1246
SHAPE00345,46.281326,12.019329,1247
SHAPE00345,46.281197,12.019678,1248
SHAPE00345,46.281147,12.019919,1249
SHAPE00345,46.281147,12.019919,1250
SHAPE00345,46.281105,12.02012,1251
SHAPE00345,46.28102,12.020676,1252
SHAPE00345,46.28098,12.020774,1253
SHAPE00345,46.28088,12.020839,1254
SHAPE00345,46.280777,12.020861,1255
SHAPE00345,46.280663,12.020833,1256
SHAPE00345,46.279957,12.020598,1257
SHAPE00345,46.279755,12.020461,1258
SHAPE00345,46.27968,12.020442,1259
SHAPE00345,46.279606,12.020486,1260
SHAPE00345,46.27957,12.020611,1261
SHAPE00345,46.279594,12.020744,1262
SHAPE00345,46.279755,12.021023,1263
SHAPE00345,46.279835,12.021084,1264
SHAPE00345,46.280136,12.021217,1265
SHAPE00345,46.280987,12.021471,1266
SHAPE00345,46.28112,12.021485,1267
SHAPE00345,46.281487,12.021397,1268
SHAPE00345,46.281776,12.021332,1269
SHAPE00345,46.281826,12.021273,1270
SHAPE00345,46.28211,12.020984,1271
SHAPE00345,46.282635,12.020391,1272
SHAPE00345,46.28277,12.020227,1273
SHAPE00345,46.28282,12.020117,1274
SHAPE00345,46.28298,12.019624,1275
SHAPE00345,46.28305,12.019551,1276
SHAPE00345,46.283127,12.019519,1277
SHAPE00345,46.283604,12.019603,1278
SHAPE00345,46.283745,12.01961,1279
SHAPE00345,46.28386,12.019567,1280
SHAPE00345,46.283966,12.019517,1281
SHAPE00345,46.28416,12.01937,1282
SHAPE00345,46.284245,12.01938,1283
SHAPE00345,46.284344,12.019412,1284
SHAPE00345,46.28505,12.019904,1285
SHAPE00345,46.285187,12.020015,1286
SHAPE00345,46.285187,12.020015,1287
SHAPE00345,46.285282,12.020094,1288
SHAPE00345,46.28536,12.020158,1289
SHAPE00345,46.28589,12.020598,1290
SHAPE00345,46.285904,12.020609,1291
SHAPE00345,46.286118,12.020721,1292
SHAPE00345,46.286255,12.020736,1293
SHAPE00345,46.28658,12.020745,1294
SHAPE00345,46.286636,12.020741,1295
SHAPE00345,46.286705,12.020766,1296
SHAPE00345,46.286728,12.020784,1297
SHAPE00345,46.28671,12.020813,1298
SHAPE00345,46.286697,12.020849,1299
SHAPE00345,46.286694,12.020887,1300
SHAPE00345,46.2867,12.020926,1301
SHAPE00345,46.286713,12.02096,1302
SHAPE00345,46.286613,12.02103,1303
SHAPE00345,46.28658,12.02104,1304
SHAPE00345,46.286533,12.021041,1305
SHAPE00345,46.28646,12.021017,1306
SHAPE00345,46.2864,12.020992,1307
SHAPE00345,46.286346,12.020985,1308
SHAPE00345,46.28623,12.020993,1309
SHAPE00345,46.286068,12.021032,1310
SHAPE00345,46.285915,12.021134,1311
SHAPE00345,46.285755,12.021305,1312
SHAPE00345,46.28562,12.021481,1313
SHAPE00345,46.28548,12.021849,1314
SHAPE00345,46.284634,12.022216,1315
SHAPE00346,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00346,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00346,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00346,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00346,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00346,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00346,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00346,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00346,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00346,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00346,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00346,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00346,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00346,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00346,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00346,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00346,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00346,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00346,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00346,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00346,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00346,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00346,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00346,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00346,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00346,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00346,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00346,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00346,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00346,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00346,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00346,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00346,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00346,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00346,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00346,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00346,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00346,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00346,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00346,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00346,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00346,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00346,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00346,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00346,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00346,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00346,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00346,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00346,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00346,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00346,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00346,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00346,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00346,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00346,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00346,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00346,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00346,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00346,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00346,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00346,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00346,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00346,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00346,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00346,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00346,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00346,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00346,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00346,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00346,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00346,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00346,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00346,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00346,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00346,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00346,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00346,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00346,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00346,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00346,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00346,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00346,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00346,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00346,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00346,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00346,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00346,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00346,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00346,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00346,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00346,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00346,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00346,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00346,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00346,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00346,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00346,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00346,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00346,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00346,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00346,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00346,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00346,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00346,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00346,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00346,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00346,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00346,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00346,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00346,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00346,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00346,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00346,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00346,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00346,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00346,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00346,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00346,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00346,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00346,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00346,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00346,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00346,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00346,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00346,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00346,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00346,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00346,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00346,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00346,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00346,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00346,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00346,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00346,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00346,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00346,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00346,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00346,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE00346,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE00346,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00346,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE00346,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE00346,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE00346,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE00346,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE00346,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE00346,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE00346,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE00346,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE00346,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE00346,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE00346,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE00346,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE00346,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE00346,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE00346,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE00346,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE00346,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE00346,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE00346,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE00346,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE00346,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE00346,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE00346,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE00346,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE00346,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE00346,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE00346,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE00346,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE00346,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE00346,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE00346,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00346,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE00346,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE00346,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE00346,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE00346,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE00346,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE00346,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE00346,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE00346,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE00346,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE00346,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE00346,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE00346,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE00346,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE00346,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE00346,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE00346,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE00346,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE00346,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE00346,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE00346,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE00346,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE00346,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE00346,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE00346,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE00346,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE00346,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE00346,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE00346,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE00346,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE00346,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE00346,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00346,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE00346,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE00346,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE00346,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE00346,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE00346,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE00346,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE00346,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE00346,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE00346,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE00346,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE00346,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE00346,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE00346,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE00346,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE00346,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE00346,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE00346,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE00346,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE00346,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE00346,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE00346,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE00346,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE00346,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE00346,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE00346,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE00346,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE00346,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE00346,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE00346,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE00346,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE00346,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE00346,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE00346,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE00346,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE00346,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE00346,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE00346,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE00346,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00346,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE00346,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE00346,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE00346,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE00346,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE00346,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE00346,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE00346,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE00346,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE00346,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE00346,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE00346,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE00346,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE00346,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE00346,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00346,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE00346,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE00346,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE00346,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE00346,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE00346,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE00346,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE00346,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE00346,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE00346,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE00346,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE00346,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE00346,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE00346,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE00346,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE00346,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE00346,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE00346,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE00346,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE00346,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE00346,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE00346,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE00346,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE00346,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE00346,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE00346,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE00346,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE00346,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE00346,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE00346,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE00346,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE00346,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE00346,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE00346,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE00346,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE00346,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE00346,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE00346,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE00346,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE00346,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE00346,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE00346,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE00346,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE00346,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE00346,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE00346,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE00346,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE00346,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE00346,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE00346,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE00346,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE00346,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE00346,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE00346,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE00346,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE00346,45.93365,11.095775,314
SHAPE00346,45.933582,11.095753,315
SHAPE00346,45.93355,11.095739,316
SHAPE00346,45.93353,11.095759,317
SHAPE00346,45.933495,11.095808,318
SHAPE00346,45.933468,11.095845,319
SHAPE00346,45.933437,11.095923,320
SHAPE00346,45.93339,11.096136,321
SHAPE00346,45.933258,11.096352,322
SHAPE00346,45.933258,11.096352,323
SHAPE00346,45.93314,11.096542,324
SHAPE00346,45.933052,11.096702,325
SHAPE00346,45.933037,11.096728,326
SHAPE00346,45.932793,11.097125,327
SHAPE00346,45.932568,11.097497,328
SHAPE00346,45.932438,11.097713,329
SHAPE00346,45.932323,11.097893,330
SHAPE00346,45.932198,11.098116,331
SHAPE00346,45.93217,11.098164,332
SHAPE00346,45.932102,11.098306,333
SHAPE00346,45.932003,11.098522,334
SHAPE00346,45.93194,11.098677,335
SHAPE00346,45.931847,11.098897,336
SHAPE00346,45.93165,11.099381,337
SHAPE00346,45.931393,11.099988,338
SHAPE00346,45.931225,11.100378,339
SHAPE00346,45.931072,11.10076,340
SHAPE00346,45.93104,11.100841,341
SHAPE00346,45.930897,11.101099,342
SHAPE00346,45.93066,11.101369,343
SHAPE00346,45.930393,11.101604,344
SHAPE00346,45.93018,11.101796,345
SHAPE00346,45.93009,11.101862,346
SHAPE00346,45.93,11.101934,347
SHAPE00346,45.929817,11.10212,348
SHAPE00346,45.929714,11.10236,349
SHAPE00346,45.929646,11.102624,350
SHAPE00346,45.929623,11.102772,351
SHAPE00346,45.92962,11.103028,352
SHAPE00346,45.929638,11.103206,353
SHAPE00346,45.929695,11.103335,354
SHAPE00346,45.929783,11.103492,355
SHAPE00346,45.929874,11.103587,356
SHAPE00346,45.92996,11.103678,357
SHAPE00346,45.930016,11.103762,358
SHAPE00346,45.93001,11.103912,359
SHAPE00346,45.930004,11.103937,360
SHAPE00346,45.929935,11.10393,361
SHAPE00346,45.92988,11.103955,362
SHAPE00346,45.92981,11.103948,363
SHAPE00346,45.929733,11.103923,364
SHAPE00346,45.92962,11.103893,365
SHAPE00346,45.929375,11.103841,366
SHAPE00346,45.92935,11.103855,367
SHAPE00346,45.929287,11.104006,368
SHAPE00346,45.929245,11.104098,369
SHAPE00346,45.929222,11.104225,370
SHAPE00346,45.92926,11.104484,371
SHAPE00346,45.929314,11.104688,372
SHAPE00346,45.929375,11.10485,373
SHAPE00346,45.929417,11.105037,374
SHAPE00346,45.929413,11.105253,375
SHAPE00346,45.929398,11.105614,376
SHAPE00346,45.929394,11.105836,377
SHAPE00346,45.92936,11.105963,378
SHAPE00346,45.929253,11.106094,379
SHAPE00346,45.929146,11.106167,380
SHAPE00346,45.929054,11.106287,381
SHAPE00346,45.929028,11.106449,382
SHAPE00346,45.928936,11.106744,383
SHAPE00346,45.928833,11.107044,384
SHAPE00346,45.92874,11.107291,385
SHAPE00346,45.92862,11.107508,386
SHAPE00346,45.928535,11.107681,387
SHAPE00346,45.92848,11.107844,388
SHAPE00346,45.92845,11.107952,389
SHAPE00346,45.928482,11.108048,390
SHAPE00346,45.928608,11.108247,391
SHAPE00346,45.928802,11.108571,392
SHAPE00346,45.929043,11.108896,393
SHAPE00346,45.929234,11.109286,394
SHAPE00346,45.92937,11.109607,395
SHAPE00346,45.929432,11.109752,396
SHAPE00346,45.92963,11.110237,397
SHAPE00346,45.929737,11.110424,398
SHAPE00346,45.92974,11.110597,399
SHAPE00346,45.92967,11.110807,400
SHAPE00346,45.92965,11.110982,401
SHAPE00346,45.92968,11.111168,402
SHAPE00346,45.929737,11.11135,403
SHAPE00346,45.92981,11.11155,404
SHAPE00346,45.92989,11.111653,405
SHAPE00346,45.930004,11.111716,406
SHAPE00346,45.930103,11.111781,407
SHAPE00346,45.93015,11.111889,408
SHAPE00346,45.930195,11.112063,409
SHAPE00346,45.93015,11.112293,410
SHAPE00346,45.930084,11.112659,411
SHAPE00346,45.929974,11.112913,412
SHAPE00346,45.92995,11.113158,413
SHAPE00346,45.930016,11.113309,414
SHAPE00346,45.930103,11.113537,415
SHAPE00346,45.930115,11.113703,416
SHAPE00346,45.93006,11.113909,417
SHAPE00346,45.92989,11.114132,418
SHAPE00346,45.92972,11.114372,419
SHAPE00346,45.92957,11.114668,420
SHAPE00346,45.929436,11.114799,421
SHAPE00346,45.929253,11.11486,422
SHAPE00346,45.929073,11.114926,423
SHAPE00346,45.928883,11.115094,424
SHAPE00346,45.928665,11.115341,425
SHAPE00346,45.928463,11.115749,426
SHAPE00346,45.928326,11.116128,427
SHAPE00346,45.928185,11.116417,428
SHAPE00346,45.928043,11.11664,429
SHAPE00346,45.92797,11.116722,430
SHAPE00346,45.927902,11.116925,431
SHAPE00346,45.927856,11.117255,432
SHAPE00346,45.927837,11.117571,433
SHAPE00346,45.927845,11.117794,434
SHAPE00346,45.927834,11.117938,435
SHAPE00346,45.927788,11.118052,436
SHAPE00346,45.92771,11.118098,437
SHAPE00346,45.927555,11.118074,438
SHAPE00346,45.92743,11.118094,439
SHAPE00346,45.927322,11.118159,440
SHAPE00346,45.92727,11.118237,441
SHAPE00346,45.92715,11.118413,442
SHAPE00346,45.927082,11.118507,443
SHAPE00346,45.927082,11.118507,444
SHAPE00346,45.927006,11.11861,445
SHAPE00346,45.926865,11.11878,446
SHAPE00346,45.926586,11.119139,447
SHAPE00346,45.92643,11.119308,448
SHAPE00346,45.926094,11.119511,449
SHAPE00346,45.925705,11.119823,450
SHAPE00346,45.92543,11.120038,451
SHAPE00346,45.925304,11.120199,452
SHAPE00346,45.925198,11.120373,453
SHAPE00346,45.925137,11.120461,454
SHAPE00346,45.925137,11.120461,455
SHAPE00346,45.92512,11.120481,456
SHAPE00346,45.925064,11.120534,457
SHAPE00346,45.924965,11.120631,458
SHAPE00346,45.924816,11.120733,459
SHAPE00346,45.92466,11.12083,460
SHAPE00346,45.924503,11.120911,461
SHAPE00346,45.924374,11.121064,462
SHAPE00346,45.924244,11.121299,463
SHAPE00346,45.92416,11.121414,464
SHAPE00346,45.924046,11.121605,465
SHAPE00346,45.92395,11.121792,466
SHAPE00346,45.923923,11.121996,467
SHAPE00346,45.92396,11.122165,468
SHAPE00346,45.92402,11.122345,469
SHAPE00346,45.924053,11.122543,470
SHAPE00346,45.92405,11.122643,471
SHAPE00346,45.924015,11.122778,472
SHAPE00346,45.923954,11.122916,473
SHAPE00346,45.923874,11.123078,474
SHAPE00346,45.923794,11.12335,475
SHAPE00346,45.923706,11.123693,476
SHAPE00346,45.923603,11.123988,477
SHAPE00346,45.923447,11.124167,478
SHAPE00346,45.923264,11.1243,479
SHAPE00346,45.923164,11.124455,480
SHAPE00346,45.923058,11.124603,481
SHAPE00346,45.922993,11.124884,482
SHAPE00346,45.922928,11.125172,483
SHAPE00346,45.922943,11.125374,484
SHAPE00346,45.922985,11.125561,485
SHAPE00346,45.923058,11.125755,486
SHAPE00346,45.92311,11.125957,487
SHAPE00346,45.923172,11.126199,488
SHAPE00346,45.923187,11.126316,489
SHAPE00346,45.923145,11.126526,490
SHAPE00346,45.923126,11.126783,491
SHAPE00346,45.9231,11.127064,492
SHAPE00346,45.923107,11.127437,493
SHAPE00346,45.923134,11.127756,494
SHAPE00346,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE00346,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE00346,45.923386,11.128208,497
SHAPE00346,45.92348,11.12834,498
SHAPE00346,45.923508,11.128465,499
SHAPE00346,45.923508,11.128581,500
SHAPE00346,45.923508,11.128721,501
SHAPE00346,45.923534,11.128831,502
SHAPE00346,45.9236,11.128932,503
SHAPE00346,45.92367,11.128971,504
SHAPE00346,45.923805,11.128999,505
SHAPE00346,45.92396,11.129007,506
SHAPE00346,45.92419,11.128999,507
SHAPE00346,45.92446,11.129067,508
SHAPE00346,45.92465,11.129145,509
SHAPE00346,45.924866,11.129419,510
SHAPE00346,45.92491,11.129523,511
SHAPE00346,45.924953,11.129616,512
SHAPE00346,45.924934,11.12977,513
SHAPE00346,45.9249,11.129845,514
SHAPE00346,45.924873,11.129907,515
SHAPE00346,45.92478,11.129952,516
SHAPE00346,45.92472,11.129946,517
SHAPE00346,45.92452,11.129903,518
SHAPE00346,45.924397,11.12987,519
SHAPE00346,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE00346,45.9241,11.12988,521
SHAPE00346,45.924046,11.12993,522
SHAPE00346,45.92384,11.129986,523
SHAPE00346,45.923573,11.130043,524
SHAPE00346,45.923412,11.12998,525
SHAPE00346,45.923237,11.129878,526
SHAPE00346,45.923004,11.129803,527
SHAPE00346,45.922832,11.129753,528
SHAPE00346,45.92272,11.129684,529
SHAPE00346,45.922474,11.129669,530
SHAPE00346,45.922253,11.129572,531
SHAPE00346,45.922035,11.129513,532
SHAPE00346,45.92188,11.12939,533
SHAPE00346,45.92182,11.12927,534
SHAPE00346,45.92183,11.12913,535
SHAPE00346,45.921898,11.128967,536
SHAPE00346,45.92198,11.128796,537
SHAPE00346,45.92207,11.128664,538
SHAPE00346,45.92207,11.128485,539
SHAPE00346,45.922005,11.128333,540
SHAPE00346,45.921932,11.128214,541
SHAPE00346,45.921852,11.128154,542
SHAPE00346,45.921772,11.128122,543
SHAPE00346,45.921707,11.128186,544
SHAPE00346,45.921593,11.128293,545
SHAPE00346,45.92156,11.128342,546
SHAPE00346,45.921448,11.128525,547
SHAPE00346,45.92144,11.128633,548
SHAPE00346,45.921337,11.128843,549
SHAPE00346,45.92089,11.12921,550
SHAPE00346,45.92079,11.129414,551
SHAPE00346,45.920685,11.12956,552
SHAPE00346,45.92064,11.129717,553
SHAPE00346,45.920578,11.12982,554
SHAPE00346,45.920483,11.130095,555
SHAPE00346,45.920338,11.130186,556
SHAPE00346,45.920197,11.130143,557
SHAPE00346,45.92006,11.130191,558
SHAPE00346,45.919937,11.130299,559
SHAPE00346,45.91976,11.130566,560
SHAPE00346,45.919548,11.13088,561
SHAPE00346,45.919353,11.131179,562
SHAPE00346,45.91919,11.131422,563
SHAPE00346,45.91901,11.131663,564
SHAPE00346,45.918873,11.131859,565
SHAPE00346,45.91878,11.132092,566
SHAPE00346,45.918743,11.132627,567
SHAPE00346,45.9187,11.132807,568
SHAPE00346,45.9186,11.133018,569
SHAPE00346,45.918446,11.133174,570
SHAPE00346,45.918247,11.133384,571
SHAPE00346,45.91819,11.133448,572
SHAPE00346,45.918095,11.133522,573
SHAPE00346,45.917923,11.133643,574
SHAPE00346,45.917763,11.133721,575
SHAPE00346,45.91768,11.133823,576
SHAPE00346,45.91762,11.134071,577
SHAPE00346,45.917583,11.134249,578
SHAPE00346,45.91753,11.134351,579
SHAPE00346,45.917454,11.13446,580
SHAPE00346,45.917385,11.134545,581
SHAPE00346,45.917225,11.134679,582
SHAPE00346,45.917057,11.13483,583
SHAPE00346,45.916977,11.134899,584
SHAPE00346,45.916977,11.134899,585
SHAPE00346,45.91693,11.134938,586
SHAPE00346,45.916855,11.135039,587
SHAPE00346,45.91684,11.135145,588
SHAPE00346,45.916843,11.135249,589
SHAPE00346,45.916866,11.135341,590
SHAPE00346,45.916912,11.135381,591
SHAPE00346,45.916985,11.135381,592
SHAPE00346,45.91706,11.135356,593
SHAPE00346,45.917168,11.135249,594
SHAPE00346,45.91732,11.13508,595
SHAPE00346,45.917507,11.134871,596
SHAPE00346,45.91763,11.134794,597
SHAPE00346,45.917862,11.134715,598
SHAPE00346,45.918076,11.134602,599
SHAPE00346,45.91821,11.134535,600
SHAPE00346,45.918888,11.134253,601
SHAPE00346,45.919113,11.134165,602
SHAPE00346,45.919277,11.134112,603
SHAPE00346,45.919415,11.134045,604
SHAPE00346,45.91952,11.133929,605
SHAPE00346,45.9196,11.13377,606
SHAPE00346,45.91966,11.133622,607
SHAPE00346,45.919727,11.133439,608
SHAPE00346,45.919777,11.133304,609
SHAPE00346,45.919846,11.133128,610
SHAPE00346,45.919914,11.133057,611
SHAPE00346,45.919975,11.133084,612
SHAPE00346,45.919994,11.133186,613
SHAPE00346,45.91994,11.133311,614
SHAPE00346,45.919876,11.133547,615
SHAPE00346,45.919792,11.133778,616
SHAPE00346,45.919704,11.134068,617
SHAPE00346,45.919643,11.134269,618
SHAPE00346,45.919586,11.134467,619
SHAPE00346,45.91944,11.134767,620
SHAPE00346,45.91928,11.135074,621
SHAPE00346,45.91912,11.135301,622
SHAPE00346,45.918903,11.135652,623
SHAPE00346,45.91871,11.135998,624
SHAPE00346,45.918526,11.136281,625
SHAPE00346,45.918354,11.136473,626
SHAPE00346,45.918186,11.13672,627
SHAPE00346,45.918,11.137034,628
SHAPE00346,45.91784,11.137362,629
SHAPE00346,45.91767,11.13768,630
SHAPE00346,45.917606,11.1378,631
SHAPE00346,45.91755,11.137911,632
SHAPE00346,45.91749,11.138015,633
SHAPE00346,45.917446,11.138064,634
SHAPE00346,45.91739,11.138142,635
SHAPE00346,45.9173,11.138248,636
SHAPE00346,45.917183,11.138371,637
SHAPE00346,45.91713,11.138449,638
SHAPE00346,45.917088,11.138566,639
SHAPE00346,45.917038,11.138647,640
SHAPE00346,45.91699,11.138721,641
SHAPE00346,45.9169,11.138757,642
SHAPE00346,45.91682,11.138737,643
SHAPE00346,45.91673,11.138766,644
SHAPE00346,45.916607,11.138833,645
SHAPE00346,45.916534,11.138872,646
SHAPE00346,45.91642,11.138914,647
SHAPE00346,45.91642,11.138914,648
SHAPE00346,45.916534,11.138872,649
SHAPE00346,45.9165,11.139091,650
SHAPE00346,45.916496,11.139187,651
SHAPE00346,45.916527,11.139251,652
SHAPE00346,45.91659,11.139302,653
SHAPE00346,45.916706,11.139318,654
SHAPE00346,45.916794,11.139306,655
SHAPE00346,45.916924,11.139288,656
SHAPE00346,45.91703,11.139279,657
SHAPE00346,45.917072,11.139256,658
SHAPE00346,45.917187,11.139174,659
SHAPE00346,45.917282,11.139078,660
SHAPE00346,45.917343,11.139015,661
SHAPE00346,45.917477,11.138939,662
SHAPE00346,45.917576,11.138924,663
SHAPE00346,45.91772,11.138904,664
SHAPE00346,45.917866,11.138851,665
SHAPE00346,45.917988,11.138761,666
SHAPE00346,45.918118,11.138651,667
SHAPE00346,45.918304,11.138517,668
SHAPE00346,45.918568,11.13837,669
SHAPE00346,45.9188,11.138258,670
SHAPE00346,45.918953,11.138163,671
SHAPE00346,45.919094,11.13817,672
SHAPE00346,45.919197,11.138214,673
SHAPE00346,45.919308,11.138247,674
SHAPE00346,45.919403,11.138282,675
SHAPE00346,45.919548,11.138267,676
SHAPE00346,45.91969,11.138083,677
SHAPE00346,45.91977,11.137921,678
SHAPE00346,45.919807,11.137843,679
SHAPE00346,45.91994,11.137645,680
SHAPE00346,45.920082,11.137433,681
SHAPE00346,45.920315,11.137194,682
SHAPE00346,45.920486,11.137062,683
SHAPE00346,45.92066,11.136875,684
SHAPE00346,45.92084,11.13666,685
SHAPE00346,45.92097,11.1365,686
SHAPE00346,45.921093,11.136299,687
SHAPE00346,45.921196,11.136153,688
SHAPE00346,45.92133,11.136042,689
SHAPE00346,45.92156,11.135986,690
SHAPE00346,45.921764,11.13599,691
SHAPE00346,45.921936,11.136014,692
SHAPE00346,45.922146,11.13607,693
SHAPE00346,45.92231,11.136065,694
SHAPE00346,45.922462,11.136098,695
SHAPE00346,45.9226,11.136062,696
SHAPE00346,45.92265,11.135939,697
SHAPE00346,45.922665,11.135802,698
SHAPE00346,45.922665,11.135802,699
SHAPE00346,45.92267,11.135763,700
SHAPE00346,45.922703,11.135595,701
SHAPE00346,45.922764,11.135511,702
SHAPE00346,45.922844,11.135444,703
SHAPE00346,45.922916,11.135444,704
SHAPE00346,45.922955,11.135524,705
SHAPE00346,45.922962,11.135612,706
SHAPE00346,45.922985,11.135763,707
SHAPE00346,45.923016,11.135922,708
SHAPE00346,45.923096,11.136114,709
SHAPE00346,45.92316,11.136305,710
SHAPE00346,45.92321,11.136564,711
SHAPE00346,45.923244,11.136744,712
SHAPE00346,45.92321,11.136879,713
SHAPE00346,45.923103,11.136919,714
SHAPE00346,45.922997,11.136997,715
SHAPE00346,45.922955,11.137031,716
SHAPE00346,45.922768,11.137062,717
SHAPE00346,45.922558,11.137142,718
SHAPE00346,45.922375,11.137194,719
SHAPE00346,45.92218,11.137278,720
SHAPE00346,45.92205,11.137397,721
SHAPE00346,45.921936,11.137589,722
SHAPE00346,45.921795,11.137824,723
SHAPE00346,45.921654,11.138086,724
SHAPE00346,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE00346,45.921272,11.138724,726
SHAPE00346,45.921085,11.139055,727
SHAPE00346,45.92095,11.139366,728
SHAPE00346,45.92077,11.139729,729
SHAPE00346,45.920563,11.140059,730
SHAPE00346,45.92042,11.140279,731
SHAPE00346,45.920288,11.140467,732
SHAPE00346,45.920135,11.14069,733
SHAPE00346,45.920017,11.140948,734
SHAPE00346,45.919975,11.141097,735
SHAPE00346,45.91992,11.141352,736
SHAPE00346,45.919884,11.141528,737
SHAPE00346,45.919846,11.14159,738
SHAPE00346,45.919846,11.14159,739
SHAPE00346,45.919815,11.141644,740
SHAPE00346,45.91976,11.141728,741
SHAPE00346,45.91969,11.141793,742
SHAPE00346,45.919563,11.141852,743
SHAPE00346,45.91947,11.141917,744
SHAPE00346,45.919407,11.141989,745
SHAPE00346,45.91935,11.142046,746
SHAPE00346,45.919212,11.142262,747
SHAPE00346,45.919106,11.142475,748
SHAPE00346,45.91899,11.142682,749
SHAPE00346,45.918888,11.142857,750
SHAPE00346,45.918766,11.142984,751
SHAPE00346,45.918655,11.143081,752
SHAPE00346,45.91855,11.143184,753
SHAPE00346,45.918453,11.14328,754
SHAPE00346,45.91837,11.143368,755
SHAPE00346,45.918335,11.143459,756
SHAPE00346,45.918343,11.143583,757
SHAPE00346,45.918365,11.143691,758
SHAPE00346,45.918415,11.143759,759
SHAPE00346,45.918503,11.143813,760
SHAPE00346,45.91854,11.143759,761
SHAPE00346,45.9186,11.143679,762
SHAPE00346,45.918648,11.143581,763
SHAPE00346,45.91872,11.143488,764
SHAPE00346,45.918835,11.143385,765
SHAPE00346,45.91893,11.143318,766
SHAPE00346,45.91902,11.143237,767
SHAPE00346,45.919147,11.143153,768
SHAPE00346,45.919266,11.143095,769
SHAPE00346,45.91936,11.143043,770
SHAPE00346,45.91945,11.143007,771
SHAPE00346,45.919643,11.142934,772
SHAPE00346,45.919907,11.142858,773
SHAPE00346,45.920135,11.142782,774
SHAPE00346,45.920334,11.142735,775
SHAPE00346,45.92062,11.142563,776
SHAPE00346,45.92083,11.14244,777
SHAPE00346,45.920956,11.142356,778
SHAPE00346,45.92108,11.142321,779
SHAPE00346,45.921165,11.142377,780
SHAPE00346,45.92119,11.142475,781
SHAPE00346,45.921185,11.142571,782
SHAPE00346,45.921146,11.142648,783
SHAPE00346,45.921062,11.142691,784
SHAPE00346,45.92094,11.142731,785
SHAPE00346,45.920807,11.142806,786
SHAPE00346,45.920692,11.142864,787
SHAPE00346,45.920525,11.142993,788
SHAPE00346,45.920364,11.143148,789
SHAPE00346,45.92021,11.143324,790
SHAPE00346,45.92004,11.143516,791
SHAPE00346,45.91979,11.143799,792
SHAPE00346,45.91968,11.144051,793
SHAPE00346,45.919594,11.144346,794
SHAPE00346,45.919518,11.144584,795
SHAPE00346,45.91946,11.144711,796
SHAPE00346,45.919342,11.144895,797
SHAPE00346,45.919205,11.145094,798
SHAPE00346,45.919075,11.145218,799
SHAPE00346,45.91902,11.145355,800
SHAPE00346,45.91902,11.145355,801
SHAPE00346,45.918983,11.145456,802
SHAPE00346,45.91892,11.145743,803
SHAPE00346,45.918846,11.145973,804
SHAPE00346,45.918743,11.146118,805
SHAPE00346,45.918606,11.14613,806
SHAPE00346,45.918407,11.146146,807
SHAPE00346,45.91826,11.146245,808
SHAPE00346,45.918167,11.146409,809
SHAPE00346,45.918064,11.146672,810
SHAPE00346,45.917904,11.146877,811
SHAPE00346,45.917667,11.147133,812
SHAPE00346,45.917416,11.147311,813
SHAPE00346,45.917133,11.147465,814
SHAPE00346,45.91687,11.147608,815
SHAPE00346,45.91661,11.147756,816
SHAPE00346,45.916363,11.147889,817
SHAPE00346,45.91625,11.147982,818
SHAPE00346,45.91597,11.148134,819
SHAPE00346,45.915726,11.148216,820
SHAPE00346,45.915558,11.148282,821
SHAPE00346,45.915367,11.14829,822
SHAPE00346,45.91518,11.148286,823
SHAPE00346,45.91506,11.148232,824
SHAPE00346,45.91491,11.148159,825
SHAPE00346,45.914757,11.148042,826
SHAPE00346,45.91458,11.148034,827
SHAPE00346,45.914486,11.148121,828
SHAPE00346,45.914425,11.14827,829
SHAPE00346,45.914433,11.148387,830
SHAPE00346,45.91448,11.148509,831
SHAPE00346,45.91455,11.148577,832
SHAPE00346,45.914696,11.148636,833
SHAPE00346,45.914967,11.148673,834
SHAPE00346,45.91526,11.148657,835
SHAPE00346,45.915466,11.148669,836
SHAPE00346,45.915665,11.148646,837
SHAPE00346,45.916332,11.148663,838
SHAPE00346,45.91664,11.148585,839
SHAPE00346,45.91686,11.148499,840
SHAPE00346,45.91707,11.148503,841
SHAPE00346,45.91721,11.148556,842
SHAPE00346,45.91747,11.14861,843
SHAPE00346,45.917557,11.148673,844
SHAPE00346,45.917645,11.148703,845
SHAPE00346,45.917755,11.148694,846
SHAPE00346,45.917866,11.148652,847
SHAPE00346,45.918015,11.148572,848
SHAPE00346,45.918118,11.148484,849
SHAPE00346,45.91824,11.148387,850
SHAPE00346,45.918415,11.148303,851
SHAPE00346,45.918507,11.148298,852
SHAPE00346,45.918583,11.148324,853
SHAPE00346,45.918636,11.148382,854
SHAPE00346,45.918636,11.148486,855
SHAPE00346,45.918625,11.148561,856
SHAPE00346,45.918568,11.148627,857
SHAPE00346,45.91847,11.148661,858
SHAPE00346,45.918327,11.148749,859
SHAPE00346,45.91818,11.148837,860
SHAPE00346,45.91809,11.148943,861
SHAPE00346,45.91804,11.149023,862
SHAPE00346,45.917973,11.149145,863
SHAPE00346,45.91775,11.149397,864
SHAPE00346,45.91748,11.149647,865
SHAPE00346,45.91718,11.149838,866
SHAPE00346,45.916897,11.149957,867
SHAPE00346,45.91675,11.150016,868
SHAPE00346,45.91675,11.150016,869
SHAPE00346,45.916634,11.150065,870
SHAPE00346,45.916294,11.150195,871
SHAPE00346,45.916073,11.150323,872
SHAPE00346,45.915916,11.150433,873
SHAPE00346,45.91561,11.150677,874
SHAPE00346,45.915436,11.15082,875
SHAPE00346,45.91525,11.150946,876
SHAPE00346,45.91507,11.151085,877
SHAPE00346,45.91484,11.151261,878
SHAPE00346,45.914627,11.151409,879
SHAPE00346,45.914394,11.151699,880
SHAPE00346,45.91418,11.151978,881
SHAPE00346,45.913948,11.152264,882
SHAPE00346,45.913727,11.152697,883
SHAPE00346,45.913612,11.153008,884
SHAPE00346,45.913475,11.153277,885
SHAPE00346,45.913345,11.153454,886
SHAPE00346,45.913227,11.153543,887
SHAPE00346,45.913105,11.153626,888
SHAPE00346,45.912994,11.153682,889
SHAPE00346,45.912903,11.153837,890
SHAPE00346,45.912857,11.153964,891
SHAPE00346,45.91281,11.154085,892
SHAPE00346,45.912754,11.154287,893
SHAPE00346,45.9127,11.154498,894
SHAPE00346,45.91269,11.154757,895
SHAPE00346,45.91267,11.155044,896
SHAPE00346,45.91268,11.155271,897
SHAPE00346,45.91269,11.155368,898
SHAPE00346,45.912712,11.155526,899
SHAPE00346,45.91275,11.155725,900
SHAPE00346,45.912792,11.155908,901
SHAPE00346,45.91284,11.156137,902
SHAPE00346,45.91286,11.156315,903
SHAPE00346,45.912872,11.156509,904
SHAPE00346,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE00346,45.912888,11.156746,906
SHAPE00346,45.912884,11.156917,907
SHAPE00346,45.91288,11.157002,908
SHAPE00346,45.91288,11.157002,909
SHAPE00346,45.91287,11.157215,910
SHAPE00346,45.91287,11.15728,911
SHAPE00346,45.91287,11.157429,912
SHAPE00346,45.91283,11.157647,913
SHAPE00346,45.91278,11.157891,914
SHAPE00346,45.9127,11.15815,915
SHAPE00346,45.912594,11.158587,916
SHAPE00346,45.912556,11.158967,917
SHAPE00346,45.91253,11.159224,918
SHAPE00346,45.912518,11.159372,919
SHAPE00346,45.912563,11.159738,920
SHAPE00346,45.912643,11.159957,921
SHAPE00346,45.912735,11.160085,922
SHAPE00346,45.912815,11.160149,923
SHAPE00346,45.91292,11.160158,924
SHAPE00346,45.913044,11.160129,925
SHAPE00346,45.913155,11.160064,926
SHAPE00346,45.913258,11.159955,927
SHAPE00346,45.91338,11.15976,928
SHAPE00346,45.91352,11.159517,929
SHAPE00346,45.91364,11.159368,930
SHAPE00346,45.913807,11.15919,931
SHAPE00346,45.914013,11.159026,932
SHAPE00346,45.914227,11.158898,933
SHAPE00346,45.91444,11.158851,934
SHAPE00346,45.91467,11.158809,935
SHAPE00346,45.914883,11.158722,936
SHAPE00346,45.915092,11.158529,937
SHAPE00346,45.91526,11.158379,938
SHAPE00346,45.91537,11.15831,939
SHAPE00346,45.91553,11.158223,940
SHAPE00346,45.915653,11.158159,941
SHAPE00346,45.91575,11.158168,942
SHAPE00346,45.915813,11.158191,943
SHAPE00346,45.915943,11.158333,944
SHAPE00346,45.916008,11.158514,945
SHAPE00346,45.91601,11.158553,946
SHAPE00346,45.916027,11.158689,947
SHAPE00346,45.91636,11.158706,948
SHAPE00346,45.916466,11.158701,949
SHAPE00346,45.916645,11.158662,950
SHAPE00346,45.916893,11.158477,951
SHAPE00346,45.91717,11.1583,952
SHAPE00346,45.91729,11.158291,953
SHAPE00346,45.917477,11.158335,954
SHAPE00346,45.91779,11.158429,955
SHAPE00346,45.918034,11.158371,956
SHAPE00346,45.918224,11.158296,957
SHAPE00346,45.91847,11.158176,958
SHAPE00346,45.918648,11.158089,959
SHAPE00346,45.918953,11.157819,960
SHAPE00346,45.918953,11.157819,961
SHAPE00346,45.919037,11.157745,962
SHAPE00346,45.919174,11.157596,963
SHAPE00346,45.919262,11.157547,964
SHAPE00346,45.919373,11.157581,965
SHAPE00346,45.919434,11.157712,966
SHAPE00346,45.91944,11.157815,967
SHAPE00346,45.919422,11.157922,968
SHAPE00346,45.919193,11.158734,969
SHAPE00346,45.91907,11.159552,970
SHAPE00346,45.91889,11.160582,971
SHAPE00346,45.918766,11.161491,972
SHAPE00346,45.91864,11.161955,973
SHAPE00346,45.91855,11.162183,974
SHAPE00346,45.91855,11.162183,975
SHAPE00346,45.918335,11.162701,976
SHAPE00346,45.91814,11.163486,977
SHAPE00346,45.9181,11.163663,978
SHAPE00346,45.918056,11.163849,979
SHAPE00346,45.91802,11.164034,980
SHAPE00346,45.9178,11.165002,981
SHAPE00346,45.917606,11.165709,982
SHAPE00346,45.917492,11.166013,983
SHAPE00346,45.91738,11.166318,984
SHAPE00346,45.917248,11.166756,985
SHAPE00346,45.917248,11.166756,986
SHAPE00346,45.91724,11.16678,987
SHAPE00346,45.91719,11.166965,988
SHAPE00346,45.917072,11.167401,989
SHAPE00346,45.91704,11.167508,990
SHAPE00346,45.916958,11.167814,991
SHAPE00346,45.91692,11.167991,992
SHAPE00346,45.916897,11.168281,993
SHAPE00346,45.916916,11.168365,994
SHAPE00346,45.91688,11.168534,995
SHAPE00346,45.916817,11.168818,996
SHAPE00346,45.91678,11.169103,997
SHAPE00346,45.916782,11.16917,998
SHAPE00346,45.916725,11.169552,999
SHAPE00346,45.91671,11.169648,1000
SHAPE00346,45.916676,11.169819,1001
SHAPE00346,45.916683,11.169857,1002
SHAPE00346,45.916607,11.170156,1003
SHAPE00346,45.916435,11.170671,1004
SHAPE00346,45.91623,11.171019,1005
SHAPE00346,45.916077,11.171309,1006
SHAPE00346,45.91592,11.171583,1007
SHAPE00346,45.915848,11.171791,1008
SHAPE00346,45.91571,11.171937,1009
SHAPE00346,45.91563,11.172061,1010
SHAPE00346,45.915558,11.172263,1011
SHAPE00346,45.91545,11.172178,1012
SHAPE00346,45.915398,11.172099,1013
SHAPE00346,45.915348,11.172059,1014
SHAPE00346,45.9151,11.171683,1015
SHAPE00346,45.914738,11.171201,1016
SHAPE00346,45.914524,11.170999,1017
SHAPE00346,45.9142,11.170856,1018
SHAPE00346,45.913986,11.170755,1019
SHAPE00346,45.91377,11.170608,1020
SHAPE00346,45.913773,11.170593,1021
SHAPE00346,45.913807,11.170342,1022
SHAPE00346,45.91383,11.170192,1023
SHAPE00346,45.91383,11.170192,1024
SHAPE00346,45.913807,11.170342,1025
SHAPE00346,45.913773,11.170593,1026
SHAPE00346,45.91377,11.170608,1027
SHAPE00346,45.913708,11.170936,1028
SHAPE00346,45.913666,11.171172,1029
SHAPE00346,45.913612,11.171543,1030
SHAPE00346,45.913593,11.171627,1031
SHAPE00346,45.91359,11.171656,1032
SHAPE00346,45.913548,11.171912,1033
SHAPE00346,45.913517,11.172157,1034
SHAPE00346,45.913498,11.172407,1035
SHAPE00346,45.91349,11.172659,1036
SHAPE00346,45.913475,11.173007,1037
SHAPE00346,45.913456,11.173408,1038
SHAPE00346,45.91345,11.173525,1039
SHAPE00346,45.913445,11.173607,1040
SHAPE00346,45.913445,11.173607,1041
SHAPE00346,45.91343,11.174074,1042
SHAPE00346,45.913406,11.174565,1043
SHAPE00346,45.913383,11.174986,1044
SHAPE00346,45.913364,11.175403,1045
SHAPE00346,45.91331,11.175726,1046
SHAPE00346,45.91326,11.176038,1047
SHAPE00346,45.913197,11.176311,1048
SHAPE00346,45.913147,11.176578,1049
SHAPE00346,45.913094,11.176934,1050
SHAPE00346,45.913017,11.177323,1051
SHAPE00346,45.912956,11.177675,1052
SHAPE00346,45.91292,11.17785,1053
SHAPE00346,45.912907,11.177906,1054
SHAPE00346,45.912884,11.177961,1055
SHAPE00346,45.912792,11.178095,1056
SHAPE00346,45.912758,11.17819,1057
SHAPE00346,45.91272,11.178183,1058
SHAPE00346,45.912678,11.178188,1059
SHAPE00346,45.91264,11.178207,1060
SHAPE00346,45.91261,11.178238,1061
SHAPE00346,45.91258,11.178279,1062
SHAPE00346,45.91256,11.178329,1063
SHAPE00346,45.912548,11.178384,1064
SHAPE00346,45.912548,11.178438,1065
SHAPE00346,45.91255,11.178493,1066
SHAPE00346,45.912567,11.178544,1067
SHAPE00346,45.91259,11.178588,1068
SHAPE00346,45.912624,11.17863,1069
SHAPE00346,45.912666,11.178658,1070
SHAPE00346,45.912712,11.178667,1071
SHAPE00346,45.912743,11.178664,1072
SHAPE00346,45.91277,11.178655,1073
SHAPE00346,45.912804,11.178632,1074
SHAPE00346,45.91283,11.1786,1075
SHAPE00346,45.912853,11.17856,1076
SHAPE00346,45.912872,11.178514,1077
SHAPE00346,45.91288,11.178465,1078
SHAPE00346,45.912884,11.178412,1079
SHAPE00346,45.912876,11.178361,1080
SHAPE00346,45.91302,11.178267,1081
SHAPE00346,45.91312,11.178198,1082
SHAPE00346,45.91312,11.178198,1083
SHAPE00346,45.91302,11.178267,1084
SHAPE00346,45.912876,11.178361,1085
SHAPE00346,45.91287,11.178322,1086
SHAPE00346,45.912853,11.178285,1087
SHAPE00346,45.912834,11.178253,1088
SHAPE00346,45.91281,11.178226,1089
SHAPE00346,45.912785,11.178205,1090
SHAPE00346,45.912758,11.17819,1091
SHAPE00346,45.91272,11.178183,1092
SHAPE00346,45.912678,11.178188,1093
SHAPE00346,45.91264,11.178207,1094
SHAPE00346,45.91261,11.178238,1095
SHAPE00346,45.91258,11.178279,1096
SHAPE00346,45.91256,11.178329,1097
SHAPE00346,45.912548,11.178384,1098
SHAPE00346,45.912548,11.178438,1099
SHAPE00346,45.91255,11.178493,1100
SHAPE00346,45.912567,11.178544,1101
SHAPE00346,45.91259,11.178588,1102
SHAPE00346,45.912624,11.17863,1103
SHAPE00346,45.912666,11.178658,1104
SHAPE00346,45.912712,11.178667,1105
SHAPE00346,45.912743,11.178664,1106
SHAPE00346,45.91277,11.178655,1107
SHAPE00346,45.912758,11.178843,1108
SHAPE00346,45.912743,11.178946,1109
SHAPE00346,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE00346,45.912674,11.179224,1111
SHAPE00346,45.912655,11.17931,1112
SHAPE00346,45.91264,11.179433,1113
SHAPE00346,45.91263,11.179603,1114
SHAPE00346,45.91262,11.179747,1115
SHAPE00346,45.91262,11.179855,1116
SHAPE00346,45.91263,11.179968,1117
SHAPE00346,45.91264,11.180122,1118
SHAPE00346,45.91266,11.180287,1119
SHAPE00346,45.912685,11.18043,1120
SHAPE00346,45.912716,11.180564,1121
SHAPE00346,45.91275,11.180713,1122
SHAPE00346,45.912792,11.180842,1123
SHAPE00346,45.91294,11.181138,1124
SHAPE00346,45.91308,11.181428,1125
SHAPE00346,45.913227,11.181735,1126
SHAPE00346,45.913406,11.182068,1127
SHAPE00346,45.913555,11.182377,1128
SHAPE00346,45.91371,11.182745,1129
SHAPE00346,45.91389,11.18319,1130
SHAPE00346,45.913963,11.183374,1131
SHAPE00346,45.913963,11.183374,1132
SHAPE00346,45.914032,11.18355,1133
SHAPE00346,45.91409,11.183708,1134
SHAPE00346,45.914158,11.184058,1135
SHAPE00346,45.914154,11.184111,1136
SHAPE00346,45.914158,11.184162,1137
SHAPE00346,45.914177,11.184209,1138
SHAPE00346,45.914204,11.184244,1139
SHAPE00346,45.914238,11.184265,1140
SHAPE00346,45.914272,11.18427,1141
SHAPE00346,45.91433,11.184329,1142
SHAPE00346,45.914364,11.184384,1143
SHAPE00346,45.91449,11.184594,1144
SHAPE00346,45.914555,11.184728,1145
SHAPE00346,45.914616,11.184836,1146
SHAPE00346,45.91466,11.184909,1147
SHAPE00346,45.914707,11.184974,1148
SHAPE00346,45.91478,11.185071,1149
SHAPE00346,45.91487,11.185184,1150
SHAPE00346,45.91501,11.185336,1151
SHAPE00346,45.915646,11.185936,1152
SHAPE00346,45.91575,11.186022,1153
SHAPE00346,45.915924,11.186152,1154
SHAPE00346,45.916073,11.186247,1155
SHAPE00346,45.916252,11.186321,1156
SHAPE00346,45.91643,11.186339,1157
SHAPE00346,45.916763,11.18633,1158
SHAPE00346,45.916874,11.186312,1159
SHAPE00346,45.918747,11.186263,1160
SHAPE00346,45.918747,11.186263,1161
SHAPE00346,45.918774,11.186262,1162
SHAPE00346,45.918926,11.186298,1163
SHAPE00346,45.919064,11.186324,1164
SHAPE00346,45.91917,11.18637,1165
SHAPE00346,45.91933,11.186472,1166
SHAPE00346,45.919468,11.186598,1167
SHAPE00346,45.91968,11.186829,1168
SHAPE00346,45.91991,11.187106,1169
SHAPE00346,45.92002,11.187322,1170
SHAPE00346,45.92007,11.187442,1171
SHAPE00346,45.920124,11.187719,1172
SHAPE00346,45.92013,11.187757,1173
SHAPE00346,45.920204,11.188215,1174
SHAPE00346,45.92024,11.188571,1175
SHAPE00346,45.920246,11.188625,1176
SHAPE00346,45.920246,11.188625,1177
SHAPE00346,45.92026,11.18871,1178
SHAPE00346,45.920315,11.18886,1179
SHAPE00346,45.920387,11.189085,1180
SHAPE00346,45.920464,11.189276,1181
SHAPE00346,45.92058,11.189587,1182
SHAPE00346,45.920677,11.189825,1183
SHAPE00346,45.92076,11.190035,1184
SHAPE00346,45.920795,11.190167,1185
SHAPE00346,45.920826,11.19026,1186
SHAPE00346,45.920868,11.190384,1187
SHAPE00346,45.92088,11.190413,1188
SHAPE00346,45.920906,11.190502,1189
SHAPE00346,45.92103,11.190853,1190
SHAPE00346,45.921093,11.191045,1191
SHAPE00346,45.92114,11.19128,1192
SHAPE00346,45.92114,11.191483,1193
SHAPE00346,45.9211,11.191666,1194
SHAPE00346,45.92102,11.191979,1195
SHAPE00346,45.920902,11.192381,1196
SHAPE00346,45.920856,11.192533,1197
SHAPE00346,45.920815,11.192651,1198
SHAPE00346,45.92076,11.1928,1199
SHAPE00346,45.920635,11.193133,1200
SHAPE00346,45.920597,11.193241,1201
SHAPE00346,45.920597,11.193241,1202
SHAPE00346,45.920532,11.193421,1203
SHAPE00346,45.92045,11.193591,1204
SHAPE00346,45.920376,11.193748,1205
SHAPE00346,45.920296,11.193902,1206
SHAPE00346,45.920216,11.194056,1207
SHAPE00346,45.920135,11.194206,1208
SHAPE00346,45.920044,11.194364,1209
SHAPE00346,45.91994,11.194546,1210
SHAPE00346,45.919735,11.194906,1211
SHAPE00346,45.919647,11.195093,1212
SHAPE00346,45.91954,11.195451,1213
SHAPE00346,45.919373,11.196083,1214
SHAPE00346,45.91928,11.196411,1215
SHAPE00346,45.91923,11.196678,1216
SHAPE00346,45.919132,11.197322,1217
SHAPE00346,45.918957,11.198503,1218
SHAPE00346,45.918995,11.198403,1219
SHAPE00346,45.918995,11.198403,1220
SHAPE00346,45.918957,11.198503,1221
SHAPE00346,45.918938,11.198622,1222
SHAPE00346,45.918793,11.199274,1223
SHAPE00346,45.918625,11.19986,1224
SHAPE00346,45.918434,11.200426,1225
SHAPE00346,45.918255,11.200804,1226
SHAPE00346,45.91813,11.201097,1227
SHAPE00346,45.918064,11.201472,1228
SHAPE00346,45.918106,11.201816,1229
SHAPE00346,45.91824,11.202269,1230
SHAPE00346,45.918766,11.204001,1231
SHAPE00346,45.919003,11.204699,1232
SHAPE00346,45.919445,11.205978,1233
SHAPE00346,45.91945,11.20599,1234
SHAPE00346,45.91945,11.20599,1235
SHAPE00346,45.91955,11.206249,1236
SHAPE00346,45.919624,11.206406,1237
SHAPE00346,45.91973,11.2066,1238
SHAPE00346,45.919857,11.206768,1239
SHAPE00346,45.920006,11.206923,1240
SHAPE00346,45.92062,11.207505,1241
SHAPE00346,45.92078,11.207612,1242
SHAPE00346,45.92099,11.207619,1243
SHAPE00346,45.92145,11.20741,1244
SHAPE00346,45.92161,11.207387,1245
SHAPE00346,45.921883,11.207451,1246
SHAPE00346,45.922077,11.207599,1247
SHAPE00346,45.922226,11.207806,1248
SHAPE00346,45.922768,11.208658,1249
SHAPE00346,45.922905,11.208729,1250
SHAPE00346,45.923023,11.208728,1251
SHAPE00346,45.923134,11.208644,1252
SHAPE00346,45.92321,11.208503,1253
SHAPE00346,45.923336,11.20812,1254
SHAPE00346,45.92341,11.208045,1255
SHAPE00346,45.923515,11.208044,1256
SHAPE00346,45.923595,11.208126,1257
SHAPE00346,45.923664,11.208276,1258
SHAPE00346,45.923775,11.208515,1259
SHAPE00346,45.923862,11.208613,1260
SHAPE00346,45.923977,11.208666,1261
SHAPE00346,45.9241,11.208686,1262
SHAPE00346,45.92429,11.208673,1263
SHAPE00346,45.92447,11.208689,1264
SHAPE00346,45.924587,11.208732,1265
SHAPE00346,45.924667,11.208885,1266
SHAPE00346,45.92467,11.209079,1267
SHAPE00346,45.924713,11.209327,1268
SHAPE00346,45.92475,11.20945,1269
SHAPE00346,45.924812,11.209731,1270
SHAPE00346,45.924854,11.209936,1271
SHAPE00346,45.924923,11.210165,1272
SHAPE00346,45.92494,11.210389,1273
SHAPE00346,45.924892,11.210862,1274
SHAPE00346,45.924908,11.21104,1275
SHAPE00346,45.92493,11.211194,1276
SHAPE00346,45.925034,11.212051,1277
SHAPE00346,45.925034,11.212051,1278
SHAPE00346,45.925045,11.212134,1279
SHAPE00346,45.92507,11.212315,1280
SHAPE00346,45.925102,11.212863,1281
SHAPE00346,45.925102,11.213259,1282
SHAPE00346,45.925148,11.213613,1283
SHAPE00346,45.92534,11.214129,1284
SHAPE00346,45.92546,11.214886,1285
SHAPE00346,45.92546,11.214886,1286
SHAPE00346,45.925472,11.214964,1287
SHAPE00346,45.925484,11.215381,1288
SHAPE00346,45.9255,11.215457,1289
SHAPE00346,45.92561,11.216089,1290
SHAPE00346,45.925648,11.216617,1291
SHAPE00346,45.925694,11.216906,1292
SHAPE00346,45.92579,11.216966,1293
SHAPE00346,45.92606,11.216931,1294
SHAPE00346,45.926178,11.21702,1295
SHAPE00346,45.926186,11.217207,1296
SHAPE00346,45.926067,11.217425,1297
SHAPE00346,45.925884,11.217633,1298
SHAPE00346,45.925674,11.217647,1299
SHAPE00346,45.925434,11.217593,1300
SHAPE00346,45.925236,11.217241,1301
SHAPE00346,45.925133,11.217214,1302
SHAPE00346,45.924984,11.217066,1303
SHAPE00346,45.924835,11.216918,1304
SHAPE00346,45.92467,11.216769,1305
SHAPE00346,45.924515,11.216648,1306
SHAPE00346,45.92438,11.216574,1307
SHAPE00346,45.924244,11.216534,1308
SHAPE00346,45.924114,11.216516,1309
SHAPE00346,45.924,11.216471,1310
SHAPE00346,45.923897,11.216361,1311
SHAPE00346,45.923794,11.216275,1312
SHAPE00346,45.92375,11.216267,1313
SHAPE00346,45.92375,11.216267,1314
SHAPE00346,45.92371,11.216258,1315
SHAPE00346,45.92364,11.21631,1316
SHAPE00346,45.923603,11.216402,1317
SHAPE00346,45.923626,11.216494,1318
SHAPE00346,45.923676,11.216562,1319
SHAPE00346,45.923794,11.216625,1320
SHAPE00346,45.923973,11.216746,1321
SHAPE00346,45.92417,11.216866,1322
SHAPE00346,45.92433,11.217053,1323
SHAPE00346,45.924458,11.217259,1324
SHAPE00346,45.92458,11.217592,1325
SHAPE00346,45.924625,11.217831,1326
SHAPE00346,45.92465,11.218104,1327
SHAPE00346,45.924683,11.2183,1328
SHAPE00346,45.9248,11.218449,1329
SHAPE00346,45.925026,11.21857,1330
SHAPE00346,45.92528,11.218739,1331
SHAPE00346,45.925602,11.218967,1332
SHAPE00346,45.925865,11.219072,1333
SHAPE00346,45.926052,11.21909,1334
SHAPE00346,45.926323,11.21908,1335
SHAPE00346,45.926495,11.219206,1336
SHAPE00346,45.926704,11.219426,1337
SHAPE00346,45.92695,11.219648,1338
SHAPE00346,45.927284,11.219735,1339
SHAPE00346,45.92768,11.219782,1340
SHAPE00346,45.928093,11.219856,1341
SHAPE00346,45.928333,11.219926,1342
SHAPE00346,45.928448,11.220103,1343
SHAPE00346,45.928497,11.220238,1344
SHAPE00346,45.92855,11.220349,1345
SHAPE00346,45.928623,11.220551,1346
SHAPE00346,45.92882,11.220803,1347
SHAPE00346,45.929058,11.220981,1348
SHAPE00346,45.92926,11.221143,1349
SHAPE00346,45.929314,11.221197,1350
SHAPE00346,45.92937,11.221258,1351
SHAPE00346,45.92937,11.221258,1352
SHAPE00346,45.929462,11.221355,1353
SHAPE00346,45.929504,11.221437,1354
SHAPE00346,45.929615,11.221651,1355
SHAPE00346,45.92978,11.222123,1356
SHAPE00346,45.929955,11.222634,1357
SHAPE00346,45.93015,11.223123,1358
SHAPE00346,45.93025,11.223328,1359
SHAPE00346,45.93037,11.223523,1360
SHAPE00346,45.930527,11.223563,1361
SHAPE00346,45.930702,11.223543,1362
SHAPE00346,45.93087,11.223509,1363
SHAPE00346,45.931065,11.223462,1364
SHAPE00346,45.931145,11.223437,1365
SHAPE00346,45.93123,11.223436,1366
SHAPE00346,45.93129,11.223465,1367
SHAPE00346,45.931335,11.223529,1368
SHAPE00346,45.931313,11.22366,1369
SHAPE00346,45.931263,11.223735,1370
SHAPE00346,45.931202,11.223792,1371
SHAPE00346,45.931,11.223913,1372
SHAPE00346,45.930794,11.224045,1373
SHAPE00346,45.930763,11.224062,1374
SHAPE00346,45.930763,11.224062,1375
SHAPE00346,45.930588,11.224159,1376
SHAPE00346,45.93047,11.224269,1377
SHAPE00346,45.930416,11.224423,1378
SHAPE00346,45.930454,11.224568,1379
SHAPE00346,45.93054,11.22464,1380
SHAPE00346,45.930748,11.224677,1381
SHAPE00346,45.93095,11.22472,1382
SHAPE00346,45.931095,11.224794,1383
SHAPE00346,45.9313,11.225026,1384
SHAPE00346,45.93145,11.225222,1385
SHAPE00346,45.93157,11.225433,1386
SHAPE00346,45.931614,11.225661,1387
SHAPE00346,45.931644,11.225916,1388
SHAPE00346,45.93173,11.226059,1389
SHAPE00346,45.931774,11.226077,1390
SHAPE00346,45.931824,11.226059,1391
SHAPE00346,45.931877,11.225999,1392
SHAPE00346,45.931942,11.225871,1393
SHAPE00346,45.93196,11.22574,1394
SHAPE00346,45.931984,11.225595,1395
SHAPE00346,45.932003,11.225475,1396
SHAPE00346,45.932026,11.22519,1397
SHAPE00346,45.93207,11.224889,1398
SHAPE00346,45.932137,11.224795,1399
SHAPE00346,45.9322,11.224784,1400
SHAPE00346,45.932278,11.2248,1401
SHAPE00346,45.93259,11.224936,1402
SHAPE00346,45.932743,11.224994,1403
SHAPE00346,45.932873,11.225074,1404
SHAPE00346,45.932945,11.225178,1405
SHAPE00346,45.93312,11.22577,1406
SHAPE00346,45.933136,11.225822,1407
SHAPE00346,45.9332,11.225958,1408
SHAPE00346,45.93326,11.226045,1409
SHAPE00346,45.93334,11.226103,1410
SHAPE00346,45.933514,11.226156,1411
SHAPE00346,45.933735,11.226239,1412
SHAPE00346,45.93391,11.226309,1413
SHAPE00346,45.934044,11.22638,1414
SHAPE00346,45.9341,11.226418,1415
SHAPE00346,45.934193,11.226477,1416
SHAPE00346,45.93422,11.226493,1417
SHAPE00346,45.93427,11.226522,1418
SHAPE00346,45.93435,11.226548,1419
SHAPE00346,45.934402,11.226566,1420
SHAPE00346,45.934456,11.226583,1421
SHAPE00346,45.934456,11.226583,1422
SHAPE00346,45.934532,11.226608,1423
SHAPE00346,45.934616,11.226637,1424
SHAPE00346,45.935047,11.226758,1425
SHAPE00346,45.934948,11.22724,1426
SHAPE00346,45.934875,11.227549,1427
SHAPE00346,45.934853,11.227591,1428
SHAPE00346,45.934807,11.227669,1429
SHAPE00346,45.93475,11.227735,1430
SHAPE00346,45.934635,11.22784,1431
SHAPE00346,45.934563,11.227905,1432
SHAPE00346,45.93451,11.227954,1433
SHAPE00346,45.934357,11.228095,1434
SHAPE00346,45.934307,11.228139,1435
SHAPE00346,45.93426,11.228208,1436
SHAPE00346,45.934223,11.228316,1437
SHAPE00346,45.934177,11.228495,1438
SHAPE00346,45.934063,11.229046,1439
SHAPE00346,45.934063,11.229046,1440
SHAPE00346,45.93399,11.229403,1441
SHAPE00346,45.93389,11.229852,1442
SHAPE00346,45.933857,11.230033,1443
SHAPE00346,45.93385,11.230184,1444
SHAPE00346,45.933853,11.230274,1445
SHAPE00346,45.93387,11.230358,1446
SHAPE00346,45.93391,11.230483,1447
SHAPE00346,45.93396,11.230586,1448
SHAPE00346,45.93403,11.230683,1449
SHAPE00346,45.93412,11.230766,1450
SHAPE00346,45.934235,11.23083,1451
SHAPE00346,45.9345,11.230884,1452
SHAPE00346,45.934586,11.230902,1453
SHAPE00346,45.934677,11.230949,1454
SHAPE00346,45.93478,11.231038,1455
SHAPE00346,45.93489,11.231169,1456
SHAPE00346,45.935337,11.231763,1457
SHAPE00346,45.935646,11.232165,1458
SHAPE00346,45.9359,11.232511,1459
SHAPE00346,45.936005,11.232679,1460
SHAPE00346,45.936127,11.232971,1461
SHAPE00346,45.936333,11.233502,1462
SHAPE00346,45.936443,11.233807,1463
SHAPE00346,45.936485,11.23394,1464
SHAPE00346,45.93652,11.234092,1465
SHAPE00346,45.936535,11.234261,1466
SHAPE00346,45.936535,11.235092,1467
SHAPE00346,45.936546,11.235615,1468
SHAPE00346,45.936554,11.23584,1469
SHAPE00346,45.93665,11.236748,1470
SHAPE00346,45.936646,11.23688,1471
SHAPE00346,45.936615,11.237049,1472
SHAPE00346,45.93637,11.237823,1473
SHAPE00346,45.93628,11.238008,1474
SHAPE00346,45.936146,11.238219,1475
SHAPE00346,45.935116,11.239644,1476
SHAPE00346,45.93485,11.240023,1477
SHAPE00346,45.93467,11.240317,1478
SHAPE00346,45.93457,11.240514,1479
SHAPE00346,45.93451,11.240669,1480
SHAPE00346,45.93446,11.240818,1481
SHAPE00346,45.934402,11.241028,1482
SHAPE00346,45.934353,11.241189,1483
SHAPE00346,45.934303,11.241302,1484
SHAPE00346,45.934246,11.241389,1485
SHAPE00346,45.934177,11.241466,1486
SHAPE00346,45.934105,11.241527,1487
SHAPE00346,45.93385,11.241736,1488
SHAPE00346,45.93377,11.241801,1489
SHAPE00346,45.933693,11.241876,1490
SHAPE00346,45.93365,11.241925,1491
SHAPE00346,45.933155,11.242672,1492
SHAPE00346,45.93307,11.242783,1493
SHAPE00346,45.93267,11.243183,1494
SHAPE00346,45.932575,11.243279,1495
SHAPE00346,45.932194,11.243725,1496
SHAPE00346,45.931812,11.244201,1497
SHAPE00346,45.931686,11.244358,1498
SHAPE00346,45.931587,11.244502,1499
SHAPE00346,45.93155,11.244575,1500
SHAPE00346,45.93141,11.244905,1501
SHAPE00346,45.93141,11.244905,1502
SHAPE00346,45.9314,11.24493,1503
SHAPE00346,45.931362,11.244986,1504
SHAPE00346,45.931335,11.245009,1505
SHAPE00346,45.93131,11.245016,1506
SHAPE00346,45.931114,11.245601,1507
SHAPE00346,45.930836,11.246063,1508
SHAPE00346,45.930824,11.246079,1509
SHAPE00346,45.930553,11.246715,1510
SHAPE00346,45.930218,11.247452,1511
SHAPE00346,45.929955,11.248293,1512
SHAPE00346,45.929825,11.248667,1513
SHAPE00346,45.92967,11.249091,1514
SHAPE00346,45.929596,11.249513,1515
SHAPE00346,45.92957,11.249888,1516
SHAPE00346,45.92957,11.249888,1517
SHAPE00346,45.929565,11.249962,1518
SHAPE00346,45.929535,11.250195,1519
SHAPE00346,45.92944,11.250525,1520
SHAPE00346,45.929165,11.250894,1521
SHAPE00346,45.928932,11.251185,1522
SHAPE00346,45.92883,11.251378,1523
SHAPE00346,45.928757,11.251574,1524
SHAPE00346,45.92852,11.25246,1525
SHAPE00346,45.928383,11.252966,1526
SHAPE00346,45.928318,11.253205,1527
SHAPE00346,45.92827,11.253406,1528
SHAPE00346,45.928253,11.253486,1529
SHAPE00346,45.928253,11.253486,1530
SHAPE00346,45.92819,11.253786,1531
SHAPE00346,45.92814,11.254086,1532
SHAPE00346,45.92812,11.254327,1533
SHAPE00346,45.92811,11.254601,1534
SHAPE00346,45.928104,11.255468,1535
SHAPE00346,45.928097,11.255992,1536
SHAPE00346,45.928097,11.256568,1537
SHAPE00346,45.92811,11.256655,1538
SHAPE00346,45.928143,11.256765,1539
SHAPE00346,45.92821,11.256812,1540
SHAPE00346,45.9283,11.256794,1541
SHAPE00346,45.92834,11.256723,1542
SHAPE00346,45.928383,11.256587,1543
SHAPE00346,45.92843,11.256425,1544
SHAPE00346,45.92843,11.256425,1545
SHAPE00346,45.92862,11.255734,1546
SHAPE00346,45.92866,11.25561,1547
SHAPE00346,45.92871,11.255528,1548
SHAPE00346,45.92917,11.25489,1549
SHAPE00346,45.92922,11.25478,1550
SHAPE00346,45.92925,11.25467,1551
SHAPE00346,45.929356,11.254045,1552
SHAPE00346,45.92942,11.253837,1553
SHAPE00346,45.93029,11.252369,1554
SHAPE00346,45.930534,11.251802,1555
SHAPE00346,45.93097,11.250622,1556
SHAPE00346,45.93097,11.250622,1557
SHAPE00346,45.931026,11.250463,1558
SHAPE00346,45.931095,11.250324,1559
SHAPE00346,45.931187,11.250237,1560
SHAPE00346,45.9313,11.250248,1561
SHAPE00346,45.93138,11.250348,1562
SHAPE00346,45.931393,11.250471,1563
SHAPE00346,45.93133,11.25074,1564
SHAPE00346,45.931053,11.251492,1565
SHAPE00346,45.93098,11.252027,1566
SHAPE00346,45.93101,11.252956,1567
SHAPE00346,45.93118,11.255358,1568
SHAPE00346,45.93122,11.256036,1569
SHAPE00346,45.931263,11.256303,1570
SHAPE00346,45.931335,11.256466,1571
SHAPE00346,45.931454,11.25661,1572
SHAPE00346,45.93165,11.256727,1573
SHAPE00346,45.93263,11.256665,1574
SHAPE00346,45.933044,11.256608,1575
SHAPE00346,45.933334,11.256511,1576
SHAPE00346,45.9336,11.256313,1577
SHAPE00346,45.93365,11.256269,1578
SHAPE00346,45.933678,11.256246,1579
SHAPE00346,45.933952,11.25591,1580
SHAPE00346,45.933952,11.25591,1581
SHAPE00346,45.93419,11.255621,1582
SHAPE00346,45.934425,11.255398,1583
SHAPE00346,45.934525,11.255345,1584
SHAPE00346,45.93462,11.255336,1585
SHAPE00346,45.934826,11.255482,1586
SHAPE00346,45.935158,11.255832,1587
SHAPE00346,45.935303,11.255897,1588
SHAPE00346,45.935444,11.255882,1589
SHAPE00346,45.93556,11.255842,1590
SHAPE00346,45.936947,11.255279,1591
SHAPE00346,45.937157,11.25525,1592
SHAPE00346,45.937157,11.25525,1593
SHAPE00346,45.93727,11.255235,1594
SHAPE00346,45.937584,11.255228,1595
SHAPE00346,45.937977,11.255307,1596
SHAPE00346,45.93803,11.255321,1597
SHAPE00346,45.93811,11.255335,1598
SHAPE00346,45.93815,11.255338,1599
SHAPE00346,45.93832,11.255066,1600
SHAPE00346,45.9385,11.254918,1601
SHAPE00346,45.939156,11.254439,1602
SHAPE00346,45.939335,11.254342,1603
SHAPE00346,45.939816,11.254232,1604
SHAPE00346,45.94001,11.254063,1605
SHAPE00346,45.940056,11.253997,1606
SHAPE00346,45.94009,11.253909,1607
SHAPE00346,45.940132,11.253751,1608
SHAPE00346,45.940163,11.253341,1609
SHAPE00346,45.94022,11.253121,1610
SHAPE00346,45.94032,11.252897,1611
SHAPE00346,45.94055,11.252441,1612
SHAPE00346,45.940678,11.25214,1613
SHAPE00346,45.94079,11.251693,1614
SHAPE00346,45.94083,11.251543,1615
SHAPE00346,45.940895,11.251355,1616
SHAPE00346,45.94103,11.251472,1617
SHAPE00346,45.94103,11.251472,1618
SHAPE00346,45.940895,11.251355,1619
SHAPE00346,45.94101,11.251145,1620
SHAPE00346,45.94118,11.250967,1621
SHAPE00346,45.941326,11.250859,1622
SHAPE00346,45.941467,11.250754,1623
SHAPE00346,45.941616,11.250516,1624
SHAPE00346,45.942005,11.249895,1625
SHAPE00346,45.94224,11.249575,1626
SHAPE00346,45.942516,11.249228,1627
SHAPE00346,45.942673,11.249099,1628
SHAPE00346,45.942772,11.249019,1629
SHAPE00346,45.942867,11.24894,1630
SHAPE00346,45.943073,11.248816,1631
SHAPE00346,45.943264,11.248758,1632
SHAPE00346,45.943474,11.248725,1633
SHAPE00346,45.94385,11.248683,1634
SHAPE00346,45.944016,11.24862,1635
SHAPE00346,45.944016,11.24862,1636
SHAPE00346,45.944126,11.248578,1637
SHAPE00346,45.944283,11.248478,1638
SHAPE00346,45.94443,11.248402,1639
SHAPE00346,45.944626,11.248393,1640
SHAPE00346,45.944767,11.248416,1641
SHAPE00346,45.94488,11.248448,1642
SHAPE00346,45.945015,11.248464,1643
SHAPE00346,45.945057,11.248497,1644
SHAPE00346,45.94513,11.248518,1645
SHAPE00346,45.94536,11.248574,1646
SHAPE00346,45.945496,11.248621,1647
SHAPE00346,45.945553,11.248669,1648
SHAPE00346,45.945595,11.248719,1649
SHAPE00346,45.945644,11.248814,1650
SHAPE00346,45.9457,11.249018,1651
SHAPE00346,45.945766,11.24923,1652
SHAPE00346,45.94587,11.249396,1653
SHAPE00346,45.94601,11.24952,1654
SHAPE00346,45.946297,11.249645,1655
SHAPE00346,45.946747,11.249848,1656
SHAPE00346,45.946922,11.249971,1657
SHAPE00346,45.94703,11.250079,1658
SHAPE00346,45.947136,11.25027,1659
SHAPE00346,45.947178,11.250444,1660
SHAPE00346,45.947193,11.250525,1661
SHAPE00346,45.947205,11.250567,1662
SHAPE00346,45.947216,11.25062,1663
SHAPE00346,45.947243,11.250755,1664
SHAPE00346,45.947243,11.250755,1665
SHAPE00346,45.94726,11.250895,1666
SHAPE00346,45.947327,11.251415,1667
SHAPE00346,45.94741,11.252276,1668
SHAPE00346,45.94741,11.252474,1669
SHAPE00346,45.94741,11.252757,1670
SHAPE00346,45.94734,11.253284,1671
SHAPE00346,45.947186,11.254602,1672
SHAPE00346,45.94712,11.254799,1673
SHAPE00346,45.94707,11.254945,1674
SHAPE00346,45.94697,11.255116,1675
SHAPE00346,45.94696,11.25513,1676
SHAPE00346,45.946835,11.25532,1677
SHAPE00346,45.946777,11.255607,1678
SHAPE00346,45.946793,11.255897,1679
SHAPE00346,45.94686,11.256133,1680
SHAPE00346,45.94709,11.256838,1681
SHAPE00346,45.947254,11.25705,1682
SHAPE00346,45.947422,11.257141,1683
SHAPE00346,45.947563,11.257156,1684
SHAPE00346,45.947594,11.257153,1685
SHAPE00346,45.94777,11.257133,1686
SHAPE00346,45.94817,11.257124,1687
SHAPE00346,45.948376,11.257094,1688
SHAPE00346,45.94856,11.257127,1689
SHAPE00346,45.9487,11.257183,1690
SHAPE00346,45.948845,11.25738,1691
SHAPE00346,45.94944,11.258408,1692
SHAPE00346,45.949505,11.258522,1693
SHAPE00346,45.949574,11.258651,1694
SHAPE00346,45.949574,11.258651,1695
SHAPE00346,45.949627,11.258754,1696
SHAPE00346,45.949684,11.259024,1697
SHAPE00346,45.949722,11.259345,1698
SHAPE00346,45.949768,11.259716,1699
SHAPE00346,45.949795,11.259972,1700
SHAPE00346,45.949875,11.260291,1701
SHAPE00346,45.94995,11.260421,1702
SHAPE00346,45.94999,11.260489,1703
SHAPE00346,45.95018,11.260688,1704
SHAPE00346,45.95041,11.260853,1705
SHAPE00346,45.950546,11.260973,1706
SHAPE00346,45.950603,11.261031,1707
SHAPE00346,45.95071,11.261138,1708
SHAPE00346,45.950806,11.261336,1709
SHAPE00346,45.950855,11.261442,1710
SHAPE00346,45.951035,11.262002,1711
SHAPE00346,45.951042,11.262026,1712
SHAPE00346,45.951057,11.262196,1713
SHAPE00346,45.951023,11.262446,1714
SHAPE00346,45.95092,11.262656,1715
SHAPE00346,45.9508,11.262777,1716
SHAPE00346,45.95056,11.263009,1717
SHAPE00346,45.950405,11.263149,1718
SHAPE00346,45.950405,11.263149,1719
SHAPE00346,45.950256,11.263286,1720
SHAPE00346,45.949924,11.263589,1721
SHAPE00346,45.949677,11.263806,1722
SHAPE00346,45.949043,11.264359,1723
SHAPE00346,45.948895,11.264448,1724
SHAPE00346,45.94883,11.264443,1725
SHAPE00346,45.94845,11.264232,1726
SHAPE00346,45.94826,11.264161,1727
SHAPE00346,45.948128,11.264181,1728
SHAPE00346,45.94715,11.264463,1729
SHAPE00346,45.946697,11.264538,1730
SHAPE00346,45.945705,11.264481,1731
SHAPE00346,45.94558,11.264473,1732
SHAPE00346,45.945538,11.264455,1733
SHAPE00346,45.9453,11.264353,1734
SHAPE00346,45.94522,11.264318,1735
SHAPE00346,45.944324,11.263929,1736
SHAPE00346,45.944023,11.263808,1737
SHAPE00346,45.943684,11.263816,1738
SHAPE00346,45.943474,11.263917,1739
SHAPE00346,45.943268,11.264068,1740
SHAPE00346,45.94303,11.264284,1741
SHAPE00346,45.94267,11.265017,1742
SHAPE00346,45.94267,11.265017,1743
SHAPE00346,45.94265,11.265062,1744
SHAPE00346,45.94263,11.265101,1745
SHAPE00346,45.942596,11.265176,1746
SHAPE00346,45.942314,11.265734,1747
SHAPE00346,45.942265,11.26583,1748
SHAPE00346,45.942005,11.266039,1749
SHAPE00346,45.941597,11.266378,1750
SHAPE00346,45.941338,11.266631,1751
SHAPE00346,45.941166,11.266872,1752
SHAPE00346,45.94102,11.267226,1753
SHAPE00346,45.940887,11.267696,1754
SHAPE00346,45.94075,11.268373,1755
SHAPE00346,45.940716,11.268534,1756
SHAPE00346,45.940666,11.268588,1757
SHAPE00346,45.94064,11.268609,1758
SHAPE00346,45.94061,11.268627,1759
SHAPE00346,45.940594,11.268619,1760
SHAPE00346,45.940575,11.268614,1761
SHAPE00346,45.94056,11.268613,1762
SHAPE00346,45.940533,11.268621,1763
SHAPE00346,45.940506,11.268641,1764
SHAPE00346,45.940487,11.268669,1765
SHAPE00346,45.940475,11.268698,1766
SHAPE00346,45.940468,11.26873,1767
SHAPE00346,45.940468,11.268763,1768
SHAPE00346,45.94047,11.268785,1769
SHAPE00346,45.940483,11.268826,1770
SHAPE00346,45.9405,11.268854,1771
SHAPE00346,45.94052,11.268874,1772
SHAPE00346,45.940544,11.268887,1773
SHAPE00346,45.940567,11.268938,1774
SHAPE00346,45.940586,11.269017,1775
SHAPE00346,45.940605,11.269132,1776
SHAPE00346,45.940643,11.269326,1777
SHAPE00346,45.940674,11.269467,1778
SHAPE00346,45.940723,11.269663,1779
SHAPE00346,45.940723,11.269663,1780
SHAPE00346,45.9408,11.269979,1781
SHAPE00346,45.940994,11.270755,1782
SHAPE00346,45.941025,11.27089,1783
SHAPE00346,45.941048,11.271041,1784
SHAPE00346,45.941006,11.271314,1785
SHAPE00346,45.940918,11.271704,1786
SHAPE00346,45.940884,11.271864,1787
SHAPE00346,45.9408,11.272058,1788
SHAPE00346,45.940563,11.27239,1789
SHAPE00346,45.94026,11.272735,1790
SHAPE00346,45.940056,11.272893,1791
SHAPE00346,45.939735,11.273106,1792
SHAPE00346,45.939682,11.273173,1793
SHAPE00346,45.93964,11.273253,1794
SHAPE00346,45.939617,11.273254,1795
SHAPE00346,45.939594,11.273268,1796
SHAPE00346,45.939476,11.273558,1797
SHAPE00346,45.939354,11.27387,1798
SHAPE00346,45.939354,11.27387,1799
SHAPE00346,45.939217,11.274217,1800
SHAPE00346,45.939137,11.274365,1801
SHAPE00346,45.939053,11.274494,1802
SHAPE00346,45.939014,11.274553,1803
SHAPE00346,45.93895,11.274647,1804
SHAPE00346,45.93887,11.274754,1805
SHAPE00346,45.93878,11.274833,1806
SHAPE00346,45.938694,11.274873,1807
SHAPE00346,45.93847,11.274914,1808
SHAPE00346,45.93823,11.274959,1809
SHAPE00346,45.938087,11.274968,1810
SHAPE00346,45.93791,11.274959,1811
SHAPE00346,45.937687,11.274936,1812
SHAPE00346,45.93762,11.274917,1813
SHAPE00346,45.937534,11.274895,1814
SHAPE00346,45.937428,11.274853,1815
SHAPE00346,45.937332,11.274779,1816
SHAPE00346,45.937325,11.27485,1817
SHAPE00346,45.937233,11.275482,1818
SHAPE00346,45.936718,11.27539,1819
SHAPE00346,45.936718,11.27539,1820
SHAPE00346,45.937233,11.275482,1821
SHAPE00346,45.937325,11.27485,1822
SHAPE00346,45.937332,11.274779,1823
SHAPE00346,45.937428,11.274853,1824
SHAPE00346,45.937534,11.274895,1825
SHAPE00346,45.93762,11.274917,1826
SHAPE00346,45.937687,11.274936,1827
SHAPE00346,45.93791,11.274959,1828
SHAPE00346,45.938087,11.274968,1829
SHAPE00346,45.93823,11.274959,1830
SHAPE00346,45.938843,11.275216,1831
SHAPE00346,45.938915,11.275225,1832
SHAPE00346,45.93898,11.275208,1833
SHAPE00346,45.939014,11.275173,1834
SHAPE00346,45.939037,11.275148,1835
SHAPE00346,45.939262,11.274754,1836
SHAPE00346,45.93932,11.274685,1837
SHAPE00346,45.93937,11.274654,1838
SHAPE00346,45.93943,11.274632,1839
SHAPE00346,45.939476,11.274741,1840
SHAPE00346,45.93955,11.274863,1841
SHAPE00346,45.9399,11.27542,1842
SHAPE00346,45.940014,11.275597,1843
SHAPE00346,45.940052,11.275658,1844
SHAPE00346,45.940224,11.275925,1845
SHAPE00346,45.94025,11.275965,1846
SHAPE00346,45.94049,11.276321,1847
SHAPE00346,45.940582,11.276473,1848
SHAPE00346,45.940628,11.276673,1849
SHAPE00346,45.940598,11.276804,1850
SHAPE00346,45.940598,11.276804,1851
SHAPE00346,45.940582,11.276878,1852
SHAPE00346,45.940525,11.277127,1853
SHAPE00346,45.9405,11.277242,1854
SHAPE00346,45.940372,11.277491,1855
SHAPE00346,45.940224,11.277671,1856
SHAPE00346,45.94019,11.277693,1857
SHAPE00346,45.940113,11.277694,1858
SHAPE00346,45.93974,11.277617,1859
SHAPE00346,45.939655,11.277625,1860
SHAPE00346,45.9396,11.277687,1861
SHAPE00346,45.939583,11.277781,1862
SHAPE00346,45.939598,11.277859,1863
SHAPE00346,45.93964,11.277905,1864
SHAPE00346,45.939667,11.27792,1865
SHAPE00346,45.9397,11.277928,1866
SHAPE00346,45.93985,11.277935,1867
SHAPE00346,45.939983,11.277997,1868
SHAPE00346,45.94019,11.278279,1869
SHAPE00346,45.940224,11.278334,1870
SHAPE00346,45.940285,11.278434,1871
SHAPE00346,45.94032,11.278496,1872
SHAPE00346,45.94039,11.278636,1873
SHAPE00346,45.940502,11.278946,1874
SHAPE00346,45.940563,11.279024,1875
SHAPE00346,45.94063,11.279079,1876
SHAPE00346,45.94072,11.279113,1877
SHAPE00346,45.940796,11.279102,1878
SHAPE00346,45.940865,11.279062,1879
SHAPE00346,45.941,11.278984,1880
SHAPE00346,45.94114,11.278906,1881
SHAPE00346,45.941223,11.278872,1882
SHAPE00346,45.94126,11.278877,1883
SHAPE00346,45.941296,11.278903,1884
SHAPE00346,45.94136,11.278992,1885
SHAPE00346,45.941395,11.279099,1886
SHAPE00346,45.94141,11.279249,1887
SHAPE00346,45.94141,11.279305,1888
SHAPE00346,45.941383,11.279371,1889
SHAPE00346,45.941303,11.27958,1890
SHAPE00346,45.941246,11.279668,1891
SHAPE00346,45.941246,11.279668,1892
SHAPE00346,45.940983,11.280066,1893
SHAPE00346,45.940678,11.280519,1894
SHAPE00346,45.940296,11.280899,1895
SHAPE00346,45.940178,11.280961,1896
SHAPE00346,45.940117,11.280993,1897
SHAPE00346,45.93993,11.280976,1898
SHAPE00346,45.939713,11.280867,1899
SHAPE00346,45.939533,11.280898,1900
SHAPE00346,45.939434,11.281111,1901
SHAPE00346,45.939175,11.282043,1902
SHAPE00346,45.939095,11.282331,1903
SHAPE00346,45.93904,11.282574,1904
SHAPE00346,45.938957,11.282868,1905
SHAPE00346,45.93886,11.283052,1906
SHAPE00346,45.938683,11.283253,1907
SHAPE00346,45.93851,11.28341,1908
SHAPE00346,45.938362,11.28358,1909
SHAPE00346,45.938232,11.283792,1910
SHAPE00346,45.938107,11.284044,1911
SHAPE00346,45.938007,11.284403,1912
SHAPE00346,45.937935,11.284833,1913
SHAPE00346,45.937923,11.285015,1914
SHAPE00346,45.937943,11.285171,1915
SHAPE00346,45.938038,11.28543,1916
SHAPE00346,45.938057,11.285569,1917
SHAPE00346,45.938023,11.285714,1918
SHAPE00346,45.937977,11.285823,1919
SHAPE00346,45.937347,11.286548,1920
SHAPE00346,45.9373,11.286724,1921
SHAPE00346,45.937298,11.286829,1922
SHAPE00346,45.937317,11.286897,1923
SHAPE00346,45.937492,11.287334,1924
SHAPE00346,45.93754,11.287619,1925
SHAPE00346,45.93757,11.288445,1926
SHAPE00346,45.937584,11.288693,1927
SHAPE00346,45.937595,11.289057,1928
SHAPE00346,45.93767,11.289424,1929
SHAPE00346,45.937794,11.28964,1930
SHAPE00346,45.93893,11.290721,1931
SHAPE00346,45.93906,11.290927,1932
SHAPE00346,45.93909,11.29102,1933
SHAPE00346,45.939106,11.291575,1934
SHAPE00346,45.93917,11.291874,1935
SHAPE00346,45.93936,11.292106,1936
SHAPE00346,45.939617,11.292212,1937
SHAPE00346,45.939823,11.292209,1938
SHAPE00346,45.93994,11.292251,1939
SHAPE00346,45.940025,11.292322,1940
SHAPE00346,45.940216,11.292452,1941
SHAPE00346,45.940456,11.292486,1942
SHAPE00346,45.940735,11.29237,1943
SHAPE00346,45.94156,11.291858,1944
SHAPE00346,45.941837,11.29178,1945
SHAPE00346,45.941906,11.291821,1946
SHAPE00346,45.94195,11.291911,1947
SHAPE00346,45.941944,11.292043,1948
SHAPE00346,45.941925,11.292121,1949
SHAPE00346,45.941658,11.292411,1950
SHAPE00346,45.941616,11.2925,1951
SHAPE00346,45.941586,11.292594,1952
SHAPE00346,45.941578,11.29274,1953
SHAPE00346,45.941586,11.292878,1954
SHAPE00346,45.941624,11.292951,1955
SHAPE00346,45.941658,11.293,1956
SHAPE00346,45.941715,11.293042,1957
SHAPE00346,45.941807,11.293087,1958
SHAPE00346,45.94191,11.293088,1959
SHAPE00346,45.942017,11.293064,1960
SHAPE00346,45.94247,11.292799,1961
SHAPE00346,45.942806,11.292871,1962
SHAPE00346,45.942932,11.292873,1963
SHAPE00346,45.94305,11.292821,1964
SHAPE00346,45.94343,11.292485,1965
SHAPE00346,45.943638,11.292411,1966
SHAPE00346,45.943977,11.292253,1967
SHAPE00346,45.9444,11.292156,1968
SHAPE00346,45.944904,11.291908,1969
SHAPE00346,45.94509,11.291703,1970
SHAPE00346,45.94521,11.291636,1971
SHAPE00346,45.945324,11.291649,1972
SHAPE00346,45.945496,11.2918,1973
SHAPE00346,45.945576,11.291911,1974
SHAPE00346,45.945755,11.291995,1975
SHAPE00346,45.945957,11.292026,1976
SHAPE00346,45.946095,11.292089,1977
SHAPE00346,45.946163,11.292231,1978
SHAPE00346,45.94618,11.292646,1979
SHAPE00346,45.94614,11.292937,1980
SHAPE00346,45.946026,11.293412,1981
SHAPE00346,45.94602,11.293557,1982
SHAPE00346,45.946068,11.293673,1983
SHAPE00346,45.946148,11.29378,1984
SHAPE00346,45.946415,11.294055,1985
SHAPE00346,45.947056,11.295038,1986
SHAPE00346,45.9475,11.295388,1987
SHAPE00346,45.948223,11.2956,1988
SHAPE00346,45.948505,11.295578,1989
SHAPE00346,45.94878,11.295489,1990
SHAPE00346,45.949326,11.295269,1991
SHAPE00346,45.949757,11.295019,1992
SHAPE00346,45.950523,11.294785,1993
SHAPE00346,45.951416,11.294574,1994
SHAPE00346,45.953976,11.294491,1995
SHAPE00346,45.95411,11.294504,1996
SHAPE00346,45.954266,11.294473,1997
SHAPE00346,45.954266,11.294473,1998
SHAPE00346,45.954296,11.294467,1999
SHAPE00346,45.954365,11.294435,2000
SHAPE00346,45.954865,11.293914,2001
SHAPE00346,45.954964,11.293838,2002
SHAPE00346,45.95512,11.293728,2003
SHAPE00346,45.955315,11.2936,2004
SHAPE00346,45.9554,11.293498,2005
SHAPE00346,45.955452,11.29338,2006
SHAPE00346,45.955513,11.293224,2007
SHAPE00346,45.95557,11.293125,2008
SHAPE00346,45.955692,11.293005,2009
SHAPE00346,45.955822,11.292922,2010
SHAPE00346,45.95673,11.292474,2011
SHAPE00346,45.9571,11.292329,2012
SHAPE00346,45.9574,11.292232,2013
SHAPE00346,45.957474,11.292227,2014
SHAPE00346,45.95754,11.292251,2015
SHAPE00346,45.957745,11.292391,2016
SHAPE00346,45.957897,11.292497,2017
SHAPE00346,45.95799,11.292543,2018
SHAPE00346,45.958267,11.292654,2019
SHAPE00346,45.95835,11.2927,2020
SHAPE00346,45.958725,11.292897,2021
SHAPE00346,45.959057,11.293104,2022
SHAPE00346,45.95913,11.293155,2023
SHAPE00346,45.959255,11.293277,2024
SHAPE00346,45.959312,11.293324,2025
SHAPE00346,45.9594,11.293355,2026
SHAPE00346,45.95949,11.293354,2027
SHAPE00346,45.959606,11.293321,2028
SHAPE00346,45.960773,11.293039,2029
SHAPE00346,45.96087,11.293037,2030
SHAPE00346,45.960968,11.293066,2031
SHAPE00346,45.96181,11.293576,2032
SHAPE00346,45.96227,11.293995,2033
SHAPE00346,45.96254,11.294187,2034
SHAPE00346,45.96332,11.294548,2035
SHAPE00346,45.963398,11.294617,2036
SHAPE00346,45.96348,11.294719,2037
SHAPE00346,45.96354,11.294823,2038
SHAPE00346,45.963596,11.294971,2039
SHAPE00346,45.963673,11.295297,2040
SHAPE00346,45.963818,11.295783,2041
SHAPE00346,45.963966,11.296131,2042
SHAPE00346,45.96398,11.29622,2043
SHAPE00346,45.963974,11.296331,2044
SHAPE00346,45.963886,11.296586,2045
SHAPE00346,45.963802,11.296934,2046
SHAPE00346,45.963768,11.297008,2047
SHAPE00346,45.963444,11.297233,2048
SHAPE00346,45.963196,11.297327,2049
SHAPE00346,45.96303,11.297401,2050
SHAPE00346,45.962868,11.297412,2051
SHAPE00346,45.9627,11.297406,2052
SHAPE00346,45.962456,11.297359,2053
SHAPE00346,45.96222,11.297318,2054
SHAPE00346,45.96203,11.297311,2055
SHAPE00346,45.961834,11.297315,2056
SHAPE00346,45.961655,11.297324,2057
SHAPE00346,45.961475,11.29736,2058
SHAPE00346,45.960957,11.297509,2059
SHAPE00346,45.96094,11.297491,2060
SHAPE00346,45.960915,11.297478,2061
SHAPE00346,45.96085,11.297466,2062
SHAPE00346,45.96081,11.297461,2063
SHAPE00346,45.960655,11.297438,2064
SHAPE00346,45.960655,11.297438,2065
SHAPE00346,45.96038,11.297399,2066
SHAPE00346,45.960075,11.297305,2067
SHAPE00346,45.95986,11.297324,2068
SHAPE00346,45.959686,11.297445,2069
SHAPE00346,45.959553,11.297647,2070
SHAPE00346,45.959488,11.297905,2071
SHAPE00346,45.959366,11.29851,2072
SHAPE00346,45.9591,11.299047,2073
SHAPE00346,45.958652,11.299811,2074
SHAPE00346,45.958412,11.300412,2075
SHAPE00346,45.958294,11.301528,2076
SHAPE00346,45.957935,11.3023,2077
SHAPE00346,45.957645,11.302789,2078
SHAPE00346,45.95749,11.302875,2079
SHAPE00346,45.95727,11.302894,2080
SHAPE00346,45.95698,11.302986,2081
SHAPE00346,45.95679,11.303093,2082
SHAPE00346,45.956444,11.30333,2083
SHAPE00346,45.9559,11.303661,2084
SHAPE00346,45.955486,11.303942,2085
SHAPE00346,45.955303,11.304072,2086
SHAPE00346,45.955177,11.304186,2087
SHAPE00346,45.954838,11.304514,2088
SHAPE00346,45.954346,11.305144,2089
SHAPE00346,45.95414,11.305332,2090
SHAPE00346,45.953518,11.305432,2091
SHAPE00346,45.953114,11.305697,2092
SHAPE00346,45.952946,11.305813,2093
SHAPE00346,45.952843,11.30584,2094
SHAPE00346,45.952423,11.305902,2095
SHAPE00346,45.95214,11.305971,2096
SHAPE00346,45.951603,11.3065,2097
SHAPE00346,45.95123,11.306764,2098
SHAPE00346,45.950813,11.307131,2099
SHAPE00346,45.950424,11.307328,2100
SHAPE00346,45.95008,11.30741,2101
SHAPE00346,45.94952,11.307311,2102
SHAPE00346,45.948917,11.307629,2103
SHAPE00346,45.94845,11.307642,2104
SHAPE00346,45.948147,11.307862,2105
SHAPE00346,45.94773,11.308309,2106
SHAPE00346,45.947243,11.308678,2107
SHAPE00346,45.946835,11.308892,2108
SHAPE00346,45.94566,11.30915,2109
SHAPE00346,45.944885,11.309236,2110
SHAPE00346,45.94433,11.30927,2111
SHAPE00346,45.94401,11.309613,2112
SHAPE00346,45.943764,11.309682,2113
SHAPE00346,45.94288,11.309648,2114
SHAPE00346,45.941704,11.309854,2115
SHAPE00346,45.94089,11.309859,2116
SHAPE00346,45.939663,11.309971,2117
SHAPE00346,45.939053,11.31004,2118
SHAPE00346,45.938717,11.310197,2119
SHAPE00346,45.93811,11.310394,2120
SHAPE00346,45.937344,11.310686,2121
SHAPE00346,45.93651,11.311253,2122
SHAPE00346,45.93611,11.311564,2123
SHAPE00346,45.935658,11.311783,2124
SHAPE00346,45.934635,11.312779,2125
SHAPE00346,45.934174,11.313038,2126
SHAPE00346,45.933895,11.31333,2127
SHAPE00346,45.933662,11.313663,2128
SHAPE00346,45.933533,11.313823,2129
SHAPE00346,45.93326,11.313925,2130
SHAPE00346,45.933105,11.314042,2131
SHAPE00346,45.93275,11.314359,2132
SHAPE00346,45.932205,11.314601,2133
SHAPE00346,45.931866,11.315042,2134
SHAPE00346,45.93139,11.315465,2135
SHAPE00346,45.930965,11.315842,2136
SHAPE00346,45.930645,11.316023,2137
SHAPE00346,45.930267,11.316175,2138
SHAPE00346,45.929928,11.316227,2139
SHAPE00346,45.929363,11.316304,2140
SHAPE00346,45.92892,11.316317,2141
SHAPE00346,45.928593,11.316247,2142
SHAPE00346,45.928318,11.316248,2143
SHAPE00346,45.927998,11.316406,2144
SHAPE00346,45.927647,11.316634,2145
SHAPE00346,45.927483,11.316677,2146
SHAPE00346,45.92706,11.316698,2147
SHAPE00346,45.92666,11.316789,2148
SHAPE00346,45.926357,11.316866,2149
SHAPE00346,45.926052,11.316995,2150
SHAPE00346,45.925735,11.317218,2151
SHAPE00346,45.925434,11.317475,2152
SHAPE00346,45.925182,11.317728,2153
SHAPE00346,45.925076,11.317883,2154
SHAPE00346,45.924915,11.317945,2155
SHAPE00346,45.924915,11.317945,2156
SHAPE00346,45.925076,11.317883,2157
SHAPE00346,45.924957,11.318021,2158
SHAPE00346,45.92479,11.3182,2159
SHAPE00346,45.924667,11.318398,2160
SHAPE00346,45.924526,11.318671,2161
SHAPE00346,45.924377,11.318883,2162
SHAPE00346,45.924107,11.3193,2163
SHAPE00346,45.92388,11.319482,2164
SHAPE00346,45.923668,11.3197,2165
SHAPE00346,45.92352,11.319881,2166
SHAPE00346,45.92345,11.320056,2167
SHAPE00346,45.9234,11.32027,2168
SHAPE00346,45.923363,11.320558,2169
SHAPE00346,45.923275,11.320757,2170
SHAPE00346,45.923077,11.32101,2171
SHAPE00346,45.922943,11.321206,2172
SHAPE00346,45.92258,11.32182,2173
SHAPE00346,45.92254,11.321892,2174
SHAPE00346,45.92236,11.322175,2175
SHAPE00346,45.92234,11.322204,2176
SHAPE00346,45.92223,11.322382,2177
SHAPE00346,45.9222,11.322431,2178
SHAPE00346,45.92215,11.322536,2179
SHAPE00346,45.922028,11.322782,2180
SHAPE00346,45.921974,11.322892,2181
SHAPE00346,45.921886,11.323108,2182
SHAPE00346,45.921795,11.323374,2183
SHAPE00346,45.921665,11.323648,2184
SHAPE00346,45.92162,11.323749,2185
SHAPE00346,45.92157,11.323906,2186
SHAPE00346,45.92156,11.324041,2187
SHAPE00346,45.921555,11.324128,2188
SHAPE00346,45.921597,11.324286,2189
SHAPE00346,45.92163,11.324235,2190
SHAPE00347,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00347,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00347,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00347,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00347,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00347,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00347,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00347,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00347,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00347,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00347,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00347,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00347,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00347,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00347,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00347,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00347,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00347,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00347,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00347,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00347,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00347,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00347,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00347,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00347,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00347,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00347,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00347,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00347,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00347,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00347,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00347,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00347,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00347,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00347,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00347,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00347,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00347,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00347,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00347,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00347,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00347,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00347,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00347,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00347,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00347,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00347,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00347,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00347,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00347,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00347,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00347,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00347,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00347,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00347,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00347,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00347,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00347,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00347,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00347,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00347,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00347,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00347,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00347,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00347,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00347,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00347,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00347,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00347,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00347,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00347,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00347,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00347,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00347,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00347,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00347,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00347,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00347,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00347,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00347,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00347,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00347,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00347,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00347,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00347,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00347,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00347,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00347,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00347,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00347,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00347,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00347,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00347,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00347,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00347,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00347,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00347,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00347,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00347,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00347,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00347,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00347,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00347,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00347,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00347,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00347,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00347,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00347,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00347,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00347,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00347,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00347,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00347,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00347,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00347,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00347,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00347,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00347,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00347,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00347,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00347,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00347,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00347,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00347,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00347,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00347,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00347,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00347,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00347,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00347,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00347,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00347,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00347,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00347,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00347,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00347,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00347,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00347,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00347,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00347,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00347,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00347,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00347,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00347,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00347,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00347,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00347,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00347,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00347,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00347,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00347,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00347,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00347,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00347,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00347,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00347,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00347,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00347,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00347,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00347,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00347,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00347,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00347,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00347,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00347,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00347,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00347,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00347,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00347,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00347,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00347,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00347,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00347,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00347,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00347,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00347,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00347,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00347,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00347,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00347,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00347,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00347,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00347,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00347,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00347,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00347,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00347,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00347,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00347,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00347,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00347,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00347,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00347,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00347,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00347,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00347,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00347,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00347,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00347,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00347,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00347,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00347,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00347,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00347,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00347,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00347,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00347,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00347,46.23245,11.063131,208
SHAPE00347,46.232433,11.063026,209
SHAPE00347,46.232296,11.062385,210
SHAPE00347,46.232292,11.062337,211
SHAPE00347,46.232296,11.062263,212
SHAPE00347,46.232315,11.062182,213
SHAPE00347,46.232334,11.062134,214
SHAPE00347,46.23239,11.062044,215
SHAPE00347,46.2325,11.061915,216
SHAPE00347,46.232716,11.061744,217
SHAPE00347,46.233128,11.061323,218
SHAPE00347,46.233498,11.061023,219
SHAPE00347,46.233917,11.0608,220
SHAPE00347,46.234238,11.060613,221
SHAPE00347,46.234577,11.060559,222
SHAPE00347,46.234818,11.060528,223
SHAPE00347,46.23498,11.060463,224
SHAPE00347,46.235123,11.060328,225
SHAPE00347,46.23519,11.060152,226
SHAPE00347,46.235306,11.05951,227
SHAPE00347,46.235382,11.059302,228
SHAPE00347,46.235584,11.059095,229
SHAPE00347,46.235825,11.058888,230
SHAPE00347,46.236313,11.058035,231
SHAPE00347,46.236416,11.057797,232
SHAPE00347,46.236443,11.0576,233
SHAPE00347,46.236446,11.057405,234
SHAPE00347,46.236404,11.057216,235
SHAPE00347,46.236305,11.057044,236
SHAPE00347,46.236168,11.056666,237
SHAPE00347,46.23615,11.056495,238
SHAPE00347,46.23615,11.05628,239
SHAPE00347,46.236237,11.055679,240
SHAPE00347,46.236202,11.055568,241
SHAPE00347,46.23613,11.055516,242
SHAPE00347,46.236053,11.055542,243
SHAPE00347,46.23601,11.055645,244
SHAPE00347,46.235992,11.055902,245
SHAPE00347,46.235935,11.056247,246
SHAPE00347,46.23592,11.056617,247
SHAPE00347,46.235962,11.057278,248
SHAPE00347,46.23594,11.057391,249
SHAPE00347,46.235867,11.057533,250
SHAPE00347,46.23578,11.05767,251
SHAPE00347,46.235516,11.057872,252
SHAPE00347,46.23525,11.05797,253
SHAPE00347,46.235065,11.058219,254
SHAPE00347,46.23493,11.058452,255
SHAPE00347,46.234844,11.058532,256
SHAPE00347,46.23449,11.058707,257
SHAPE00347,46.23435,11.058766,258
SHAPE00347,46.234238,11.058846,259
SHAPE00347,46.234154,11.058978,260
SHAPE00347,46.2341,11.059153,261
SHAPE00347,46.234013,11.059336,262
SHAPE00347,46.233948,11.059414,263
SHAPE00347,46.233864,11.059465,264
SHAPE00347,46.233723,11.059493,265
SHAPE00347,46.233658,11.059522,266
SHAPE00347,46.23362,11.059586,267
SHAPE00347,46.23361,11.059646,268
SHAPE00347,46.23362,11.059713,269
SHAPE00347,46.23367,11.059899,270
SHAPE00347,46.23368,11.060043,271
SHAPE00347,46.233658,11.060113,272
SHAPE00347,46.233612,11.060147,273
SHAPE00347,46.23357,11.060159,274
SHAPE00347,46.23353,11.060135,275
SHAPE00347,46.23349,11.060071,276
SHAPE00347,46.23345,11.059952,277
SHAPE00347,46.233444,11.059828,278
SHAPE00347,46.233448,11.059631,279
SHAPE00347,46.233543,11.059371,280
SHAPE00347,46.233723,11.059231,281
SHAPE00347,46.23382,11.059104,282
SHAPE00347,46.23389,11.058934,283
SHAPE00347,46.23394,11.058662,284
SHAPE00347,46.233986,11.05845,285
SHAPE00347,46.234173,11.05824,286
SHAPE00347,46.234447,11.057954,287
SHAPE00347,46.23465,11.05756,288
SHAPE00347,46.23469,11.05746,289
SHAPE00347,46.234703,11.057331,290
SHAPE00347,46.23467,11.057211,291
SHAPE00347,46.234577,11.057168,292
SHAPE00347,46.23449,11.057237,293
SHAPE00347,46.23443,11.05734,294
SHAPE00347,46.234333,11.057571,295
SHAPE00347,46.234253,11.057745,296
SHAPE00347,46.234123,11.05794,297
SHAPE00347,46.233936,11.0581,298
SHAPE00347,46.233696,11.058345,299
SHAPE00347,46.233486,11.058512,300
SHAPE00347,46.233265,11.05863,301
SHAPE00347,46.232952,11.058702,302
SHAPE00347,46.23287,11.058752,303
SHAPE00347,46.23281,11.058821,304
SHAPE00347,46.232777,11.058958,305
SHAPE00347,46.232777,11.059061,306
SHAPE00347,46.232838,11.059422,307
SHAPE00347,46.232838,11.059542,308
SHAPE00347,46.232773,11.059665,309
SHAPE00347,46.23268,11.059688,310
SHAPE00347,46.232582,11.059586,311
SHAPE00347,46.23256,11.05943,312
SHAPE00347,46.232536,11.059124,313
SHAPE00347,46.232525,11.058973,314
SHAPE00347,46.23253,11.05886,315
SHAPE00347,46.232533,11.058804,316
SHAPE00347,46.232594,11.058675,317
SHAPE00347,46.23268,11.058512,318
SHAPE00347,46.232967,11.057885,319
SHAPE00347,46.233,11.057752,320
SHAPE00347,46.23302,11.05761,321
SHAPE00347,46.232994,11.057448,322
SHAPE00347,46.232895,11.057226,323
SHAPE00347,46.23212,11.05627,324
SHAPE00347,46.231777,11.055989,325
SHAPE00347,46.23146,11.055718,326
SHAPE00347,46.231075,11.055405,327
SHAPE00347,46.23089,11.055233,328
SHAPE00347,46.23063,11.054976,329
SHAPE00347,46.230244,11.054546,330
SHAPE00347,46.230034,11.054237,331
SHAPE00347,46.22994,11.054066,332
SHAPE00347,46.229786,11.053871,333
SHAPE00347,46.229614,11.053618,334
SHAPE00347,46.229347,11.053216,335
SHAPE00347,46.229202,11.05301,336
SHAPE00347,46.229107,11.052847,337
SHAPE00347,46.229053,11.052675,338
SHAPE00347,46.228996,11.05228,339
SHAPE00347,46.22897,11.051974,340
SHAPE00347,46.228954,11.051808,341
SHAPE00347,46.228836,11.051139,342
SHAPE00347,46.2287,11.050727,343
SHAPE00347,46.228535,11.050351,344
SHAPE00347,46.228344,11.050022,345
SHAPE00347,46.228275,11.049934,346
SHAPE00347,46.22825,11.049902,347
SHAPE00347,46.227913,11.049482,348
SHAPE00347,46.227615,11.049172,349
SHAPE00347,46.22725,11.048759,350
SHAPE00347,46.227047,11.048556,351
SHAPE00347,46.226913,11.04847,352
SHAPE00347,46.22682,11.04847,353
SHAPE00347,46.226765,11.048531,354
SHAPE00347,46.226727,11.048642,355
SHAPE00347,46.226734,11.048771,356
SHAPE00347,46.226948,11.049371,357
SHAPE00347,46.227463,11.050913,358
SHAPE00347,46.227562,11.051214,359
SHAPE00347,46.22759,11.051343,360
SHAPE00347,46.22758,11.051462,361
SHAPE00347,46.22754,11.051558,362
SHAPE00347,46.227463,11.051612,363
SHAPE00347,46.227398,11.051612,364
SHAPE00347,46.227325,11.051579,365
SHAPE00347,46.22726,11.051492,366
SHAPE00347,46.227173,11.051225,367
SHAPE00347,46.227104,11.050886,368
SHAPE00347,46.226963,11.050594,369
SHAPE00347,46.226856,11.050431,370
SHAPE00347,46.226566,11.0502,371
SHAPE00347,46.226173,11.049959,372
SHAPE00347,46.225033,11.049427,373
SHAPE00347,46.225033,11.049427,374
SHAPE00347,46.224903,11.049366,375
SHAPE00347,46.224827,11.049331,376
SHAPE00347,46.22453,11.049173,377
SHAPE00347,46.22422,11.048892,378
SHAPE00347,46.224087,11.048735,379
SHAPE00347,46.22393,11.048606,380
SHAPE00347,46.22374,11.048475,381
SHAPE00347,46.223503,11.048429,382
SHAPE00347,46.223125,11.048413,383
SHAPE00347,46.2229,11.048435,384
SHAPE00347,46.222614,11.048553,385
SHAPE00347,46.22186,11.048903,386
SHAPE00347,46.22161,11.049026,387
SHAPE00347,46.221375,11.049079,388
SHAPE00347,46.221043,11.049088,389
SHAPE00347,46.220375,11.049105,390
SHAPE00347,46.2202,11.049076,391
SHAPE00347,46.220047,11.048993,392
SHAPE00347,46.219868,11.048856,393
SHAPE00347,46.21962,11.048551,394
SHAPE00347,46.219574,11.048497,395
SHAPE00347,46.21941,11.048289,396
SHAPE00347,46.219345,11.048214,397
SHAPE00347,46.21926,11.048147,398
SHAPE00347,46.218983,11.048086,399
SHAPE00347,46.21887,11.048033,400
SHAPE00347,46.218395,11.047984,401
SHAPE00347,46.218266,11.047972,402
SHAPE00347,46.21811,11.047969,403
SHAPE00347,46.21811,11.047969,404
SHAPE00347,46.218063,11.047968,405
SHAPE00347,46.217987,11.047964,406
SHAPE00347,46.217934,11.047961,407
SHAPE00347,46.2175,11.047915,408
SHAPE00347,46.21733,11.047874,409
SHAPE00347,46.216393,11.0473,410
SHAPE00347,46.216354,11.047297,411
SHAPE00347,46.216206,11.047286,412
SHAPE00347,46.215816,11.047325,413
SHAPE00347,46.21535,11.047374,414
SHAPE00347,46.215107,11.047403,415
SHAPE00347,46.2149,11.047379,416
SHAPE00347,46.214714,11.047294,417
SHAPE00347,46.214046,11.047013,418
SHAPE00347,46.21392,11.046949,419
SHAPE00347,46.21383,11.04688,420
SHAPE00347,46.213375,11.046263,421
SHAPE00347,46.213234,11.046087,422
SHAPE00347,46.213108,11.045983,423
SHAPE00347,46.21297,11.045903,424
SHAPE00347,46.212833,11.045881,425
SHAPE00347,46.212723,11.045896,426
SHAPE00347,46.2125,11.045859,427
SHAPE00347,46.21237,11.045774,428
SHAPE00347,46.21219,11.04549,429
SHAPE00347,46.212063,11.045353,430
SHAPE00347,46.21179,11.04513,431
SHAPE00347,46.211517,11.044958,432
SHAPE00347,46.211292,11.044769,433
SHAPE00347,46.211174,11.044641,434
SHAPE00347,46.21073,11.04404,435
SHAPE00347,46.210625,11.043954,436
SHAPE00347,46.21038,11.043842,437
SHAPE00347,46.210007,11.043748,438
SHAPE00347,46.20992,11.043671,439
SHAPE00347,46.209675,11.043333,440
SHAPE00347,46.20902,11.042434,441
SHAPE00347,46.2089,11.042307,442
SHAPE00347,46.20878,11.042219,443
SHAPE00347,46.20863,11.042131,444
SHAPE00347,46.208477,11.042083,445
SHAPE00347,46.208263,11.042048,446
SHAPE00347,46.20812,11.042048,447
SHAPE00347,46.20796,11.042091,448
SHAPE00347,46.20766,11.04222,449
SHAPE00347,46.207603,11.042234,450
SHAPE00347,46.20736,11.042297,451
SHAPE00347,46.207195,11.042289,452
SHAPE00347,46.20705,11.042203,453
SHAPE00347,46.20692,11.042117,454
SHAPE00347,46.206646,11.041688,455
SHAPE00347,46.206448,11.041423,456
SHAPE00347,46.20637,11.041306,457
SHAPE00347,46.206326,11.041189,458
SHAPE00347,46.206306,11.041039,459
SHAPE00347,46.206333,11.040865,460
SHAPE00347,46.20639,11.040658,461
SHAPE00347,46.206417,11.040547,462
SHAPE00347,46.20642,11.040418,463
SHAPE00347,46.206387,11.040308,464
SHAPE00347,46.20633,11.040218,465
SHAPE00347,46.206253,11.040182,466
SHAPE00347,46.20615,11.040184,467
SHAPE00347,46.206066,11.04025,468
SHAPE00347,46.205975,11.040392,469
SHAPE00347,46.205887,11.040572,470
SHAPE00347,46.205814,11.040776,471
SHAPE00347,46.20579,11.040983,472
SHAPE00347,46.205807,11.041222,473
SHAPE00347,46.205853,11.041528,474
SHAPE00347,46.20589,11.041745,475
SHAPE00347,46.205948,11.04197,476
SHAPE00347,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00347,46.206127,11.042273,478
SHAPE00347,46.206245,11.042419,479
SHAPE00347,46.206306,11.042498,480
SHAPE00347,46.20634,11.042582,481
SHAPE00347,46.20634,11.042669,482
SHAPE00347,46.206295,11.042769,483
SHAPE00347,46.206245,11.042816,484
SHAPE00347,46.20619,11.04281,485
SHAPE00347,46.206135,11.042777,486
SHAPE00347,46.206017,11.042583,487
SHAPE00347,46.205868,11.042324,488
SHAPE00347,46.20568,11.042053,489
SHAPE00347,46.205486,11.041814,490
SHAPE00347,46.20532,11.04162,491
SHAPE00347,46.20512,11.041382,492
SHAPE00347,46.20489,11.041116,493
SHAPE00347,46.204857,11.041073,494
SHAPE00347,46.204834,11.041048,495
SHAPE00347,46.204758,11.040962,496
SHAPE00347,46.204624,11.040801,497
SHAPE00347,46.204624,11.040801,498
SHAPE00347,46.204605,11.040776,499
SHAPE00347,46.204395,11.040532,500
SHAPE00347,46.204273,11.040451,501
SHAPE00347,46.20421,11.040424,502
SHAPE00347,46.20402,11.040421,503
SHAPE00347,46.203785,11.040494,504
SHAPE00347,46.203518,11.040556,505
SHAPE00347,46.20334,11.040551,506
SHAPE00347,46.20302,11.040483,507
SHAPE00347,46.202953,11.040474,508
SHAPE00347,46.20263,11.040425,509
SHAPE00347,46.20208,11.040441,510
SHAPE00347,46.201645,11.04054,511
SHAPE00347,46.201183,11.040693,512
SHAPE00347,46.200233,11.041183,513
SHAPE00347,46.199966,11.041346,514
SHAPE00347,46.199734,11.041641,515
SHAPE00347,46.1997,11.041683,516
SHAPE00347,46.19949,11.042044,517
SHAPE00347,46.19932,11.042177,518
SHAPE00347,46.199017,11.042413,519
SHAPE00347,46.198498,11.042497,520
SHAPE00347,46.198204,11.042469,521
SHAPE00347,46.197487,11.042182,522
SHAPE00347,46.196663,11.04197,523
SHAPE00347,46.19632,11.041893,524
SHAPE00347,46.196022,11.041781,525
SHAPE00347,46.19588,11.041644,526
SHAPE00347,46.19565,11.041337,527
SHAPE00347,46.195415,11.040969,528
SHAPE00347,46.195297,11.040797,529
SHAPE00347,46.195152,11.040657,530
SHAPE00347,46.19501,11.04059,531
SHAPE00347,46.19484,11.040586,532
SHAPE00347,46.194324,11.040607,533
SHAPE00347,46.194237,11.040611,534
SHAPE00347,46.193264,11.040642,535
SHAPE00347,46.19165,11.040965,536
SHAPE00347,46.191452,11.041035,537
SHAPE00347,46.191315,11.04114,538
SHAPE00347,46.19077,11.041593,539
SHAPE00347,46.19077,11.041593,540
SHAPE00347,46.190594,11.041737,541
SHAPE00347,46.1902,11.042061,542
SHAPE00347,46.189976,11.042248,543
SHAPE00347,46.189705,11.042441,544
SHAPE00347,46.189453,11.042537,545
SHAPE00347,46.18928,11.042591,546
SHAPE00347,46.188725,11.042767,547
SHAPE00347,46.188637,11.042756,548
SHAPE00347,46.188557,11.042676,549
SHAPE00347,46.188477,11.042535,550
SHAPE00347,46.18836,11.04229,551
SHAPE00347,46.188187,11.041934,552
SHAPE00347,46.18801,11.041616,553
SHAPE00347,46.187923,11.041496,554
SHAPE00347,46.187794,11.041345,555
SHAPE00347,46.187294,11.040965,556
SHAPE00347,46.187054,11.040794,557
SHAPE00347,46.186806,11.040695,558
SHAPE00347,46.1863,11.040734,559
SHAPE00347,46.18614,11.040668,560
SHAPE00347,46.186043,11.040561,561
SHAPE00347,46.185955,11.040446,562
SHAPE00347,46.185905,11.040308,563
SHAPE00347,46.185566,11.038533,564
SHAPE00347,46.185566,11.038533,565
SHAPE00347,46.185535,11.038369,566
SHAPE00347,46.1855,11.038198,567
SHAPE00347,46.185085,11.035981,568
SHAPE00347,46.184986,11.035411,569
SHAPE00347,46.184948,11.035201,570
SHAPE00347,46.18492,11.035042,571
SHAPE00347,46.184937,11.034947,572
SHAPE00347,46.184982,11.034819,573
SHAPE00347,46.185066,11.034664,574
SHAPE00347,46.18527,11.034432,575
SHAPE00347,46.185394,11.034224,576
SHAPE00347,46.185524,11.034058,577
SHAPE00347,46.185654,11.033832,578
SHAPE00347,46.18573,11.033626,579
SHAPE00347,46.18581,11.033368,580
SHAPE00347,46.185856,11.033128,581
SHAPE00347,46.185883,11.032955,582
SHAPE00347,46.185883,11.032955,583
SHAPE00347,46.185898,11.032866,584
SHAPE00347,46.18596,11.032499,585
SHAPE00347,46.18608,11.031665,586
SHAPE00347,46.186077,11.031537,587
SHAPE00347,46.186066,11.031392,588
SHAPE00347,46.186047,11.031317,589
SHAPE00347,46.18595,11.031375,590
SHAPE00347,46.18588,11.03142,591
SHAPE00347,46.185806,11.031475,592
SHAPE00347,46.185753,11.031577,593
SHAPE00347,46.18563,11.031659,594
SHAPE00347,46.18556,11.031682,595
SHAPE00347,46.18555,11.031589,596
SHAPE00347,46.185505,11.031404,597
SHAPE00347,46.185436,11.03122,598
SHAPE00347,46.185333,11.030979,599
SHAPE00347,46.185318,11.030941,600
SHAPE00347,46.184956,11.030346,601
SHAPE00347,46.184826,11.030025,602
SHAPE00347,46.18474,11.029698,603
SHAPE00347,46.18474,11.029636,604
SHAPE00347,46.18461,11.029593,605
SHAPE00347,46.184345,11.029437,606
SHAPE00347,46.18428,11.029353,607
SHAPE00347,46.184002,11.02898,608
SHAPE00347,46.184002,11.02898,609
SHAPE00347,46.183937,11.028894,610
SHAPE00347,46.183727,11.028622,611
SHAPE00347,46.18362,11.028451,612
SHAPE00347,46.18355,11.02831,613
SHAPE00347,46.183514,11.028152,614
SHAPE00347,46.18352,11.028021,615
SHAPE00347,46.18355,11.027841,616
SHAPE00347,46.183777,11.027137,617
SHAPE00347,46.183945,11.026773,618
SHAPE00347,46.184025,11.026483,619
SHAPE00347,46.18399,11.026237,620
SHAPE00347,46.18386,11.025991,621
SHAPE00347,46.183792,11.025745,622
SHAPE00347,46.183662,11.025222,623
SHAPE00347,46.18363,11.025097,624
SHAPE00347,46.18359,11.024742,625
SHAPE00347,46.18355,11.024187,626
SHAPE00347,46.18357,11.02406,627
SHAPE00347,46.183643,11.023961,628
SHAPE00347,46.183746,11.023921,629
SHAPE00347,46.184067,11.023807,630
SHAPE00347,46.184772,11.023564,631
SHAPE00347,46.184807,11.023551,632
SHAPE00347,46.184807,11.023551,633
SHAPE00347,46.1854,11.023314,634
SHAPE00347,46.18611,11.022949,635
SHAPE00347,46.18627,11.022867,636
SHAPE00347,46.18644,11.022747,637
SHAPE00347,46.186565,11.022581,638
SHAPE00347,46.186672,11.022382,639
SHAPE00347,46.18684,11.021914,640
SHAPE00347,46.186916,11.021713,641
SHAPE00347,46.186928,11.021602,642
SHAPE00347,46.186916,11.021483,643
SHAPE00347,46.186882,11.021342,644
SHAPE00347,46.1868,11.021226,645
SHAPE00347,46.186665,11.02118,646
SHAPE00347,46.18621,11.021173,647
SHAPE00347,46.186085,11.021178,648
SHAPE00347,46.185944,11.021184,649
SHAPE00347,46.18554,11.021196,650
SHAPE00347,46.185413,11.0212,651
SHAPE00347,46.185375,11.021205,652
SHAPE00347,46.185215,11.021232,653
SHAPE00347,46.185085,11.021262,654
SHAPE00347,46.18502,11.021278,655
SHAPE00347,46.18502,11.021278,656
SHAPE00347,46.184353,11.021447,657
SHAPE00347,46.18412,11.021506,658
SHAPE00347,46.183716,11.021593,659
SHAPE00347,46.18245,11.021908,660
SHAPE00347,46.182274,11.021873,661
SHAPE00347,46.182037,11.021687,662
SHAPE00347,46.18187,11.021546,663
SHAPE00347,46.18172,11.021397,664
SHAPE00347,46.181156,11.020866,665
SHAPE00347,46.181053,11.020738,666
SHAPE00347,46.18103,11.020659,667
SHAPE00347,46.18103,11.020583,668
SHAPE00347,46.18104,11.020499,669
SHAPE00347,46.181076,11.020437,670
SHAPE00347,46.181095,11.020419,671
SHAPE00347,46.18115,11.020366,672
SHAPE00347,46.18122,11.020343,673
SHAPE00347,46.181427,11.020391,674
SHAPE00347,46.181683,11.02045,675
SHAPE00347,46.181755,11.020468,676
SHAPE00347,46.181934,11.020552,677
SHAPE00347,46.181934,11.020552,678
SHAPE00347,46.181942,11.020556,679
SHAPE00347,46.18212,11.020494,680
SHAPE00347,46.182274,11.020441,681
SHAPE00347,46.182396,11.020452,682
SHAPE00347,46.18253,11.020503,683
SHAPE00347,46.18271,11.020548,684
SHAPE00347,46.18282,11.020474,685
SHAPE00347,46.183,11.020253,686
SHAPE00347,46.18303,11.020123,687
SHAPE00347,46.183132,11.019932,688
SHAPE00347,46.18294,11.01984,689
SHAPE00347,46.18246,11.019606,690
SHAPE00347,46.182034,11.019412,691
SHAPE00347,46.181698,11.019292,692
SHAPE00347,46.181335,11.01924,693
SHAPE00347,46.180103,11.019172,694
SHAPE00347,46.179333,11.019091,695
SHAPE00347,46.1792,11.019041,696
SHAPE00347,46.17909,11.018957,697
SHAPE00347,46.17887,11.018773,698
SHAPE00347,46.178543,11.01844,699
SHAPE00347,46.178425,11.018361,700
SHAPE00347,46.178253,11.01827,701
SHAPE00347,46.177814,11.018078,702
SHAPE00347,46.177677,11.018001,703
SHAPE00347,46.17756,11.01788,704
SHAPE00347,46.17747,11.01773,705
SHAPE00347,46.17743,11.01757,706
SHAPE00347,46.177406,11.017417,707
SHAPE00347,46.17742,11.01682,708
SHAPE00347,46.177387,11.016614,709
SHAPE00347,46.177326,11.016391,710
SHAPE00347,46.17696,11.015464,711
SHAPE00347,46.17656,11.0145,712
SHAPE00347,46.17656,11.0145,713
SHAPE00347,46.17655,11.01448,714
SHAPE00347,46.176434,11.014347,715
SHAPE00347,46.17614,11.014065,716
SHAPE00347,46.175648,11.013661,717
SHAPE00347,46.175568,11.013597,718
SHAPE00347,46.1753,11.013347,719
SHAPE00347,46.17503,11.012995,720
SHAPE00347,46.17479,11.012661,721
SHAPE00347,46.173973,11.011481,722
SHAPE00347,46.17351,11.010815,723
SHAPE00347,46.173447,11.010715,724
SHAPE00347,46.17329,11.010426,725
SHAPE00347,46.172684,11.0092,726
SHAPE00347,46.17259,11.009076,727
SHAPE00347,46.17247,11.008942,728
SHAPE00347,46.172337,11.008801,729
SHAPE00347,46.17222,11.008718,730
SHAPE00347,46.171318,11.008145,731
SHAPE00347,46.17109,11.007939,732
SHAPE00347,46.170666,11.007556,733
SHAPE00347,46.1705,11.007383,734
SHAPE00347,46.17044,11.007321,735
SHAPE00347,46.169323,11.006167,736
SHAPE00347,46.168896,11.005754,737
SHAPE00347,46.16845,11.005321,738
SHAPE00347,46.16845,11.005321,739
SHAPE00347,46.16841,11.005283,740
SHAPE00347,46.168365,11.005241,741
SHAPE00347,46.16785,11.004733,742
SHAPE00347,46.167797,11.004679,743
SHAPE00347,46.1671,11.003982,744
SHAPE00347,46.166603,11.00359,745
SHAPE00347,46.166336,11.003385,746
SHAPE00347,46.166073,11.003201,747
SHAPE00347,46.165867,11.003117,748
SHAPE00347,46.1658,11.003131,749
SHAPE00347,46.165718,11.003144,750
SHAPE00347,46.16565,11.003156,751
SHAPE00347,46.16549,11.003199,752
SHAPE00347,46.16524,11.003252,753
SHAPE00347,46.165165,11.003269,754
SHAPE00347,46.165073,11.003288,755
SHAPE00347,46.164913,11.003323,756
SHAPE00347,46.16479,11.003302,757
SHAPE00347,46.16463,11.003166,758
SHAPE00347,46.16461,11.003152,759
SHAPE00347,46.16456,11.003097,760
SHAPE00347,46.16436,11.00286,761
SHAPE00347,46.164192,11.002655,762
SHAPE00347,46.164024,11.002411,763
SHAPE00347,46.163994,11.002353,764
SHAPE00347,46.163937,11.002248,765
SHAPE00347,46.16389,11.002148,766
SHAPE00347,46.1637,11.001671,767
SHAPE00347,46.163612,11.00145,768
SHAPE00347,46.163437,11.000988,769
SHAPE00347,46.163307,11.000731,770
SHAPE00347,46.16317,11.000524,771
SHAPE00347,46.16302,11.000363,772
SHAPE00347,46.16289,11.000258,773
SHAPE00347,46.162693,11.000134,774
SHAPE00347,46.162506,11.000023,775
SHAPE00347,46.16239,10.999956,776
SHAPE00347,46.162148,10.999761,777
SHAPE00347,46.161907,10.999517,778
SHAPE00347,46.161705,10.999249,779
SHAPE00347,46.16154,10.998973,780
SHAPE00347,46.16132,10.998498,781
SHAPE00347,46.161137,10.998036,782
SHAPE00347,46.16107,10.997903,783
SHAPE00347,46.160988,10.997749,784
SHAPE00347,46.160835,10.997539,785
SHAPE00347,46.16062,10.997345,786
SHAPE00347,46.159832,10.996845,787
SHAPE00347,46.159428,10.99659,788
SHAPE00347,46.159203,10.996471,789
SHAPE00347,46.159126,10.996446,790
SHAPE00347,46.159,10.996406,791
SHAPE00347,46.158497,10.996345,792
SHAPE00347,46.15822,10.996264,793
SHAPE00347,46.157875,10.99606,794
SHAPE00347,46.157684,10.995982,795
SHAPE00347,46.157265,10.995863,796
SHAPE00347,46.157093,10.995777,797
SHAPE00347,46.156914,10.99561,798
SHAPE00347,46.156803,10.995454,799
SHAPE00347,46.156727,10.995296,800
SHAPE00347,46.156654,10.995026,801
SHAPE00347,46.15657,10.994555,802
SHAPE00347,46.156345,10.99344,803
SHAPE00347,46.156223,10.993049,804
SHAPE00347,46.15601,10.992601,805
SHAPE00347,46.155624,10.991885,806
SHAPE00347,46.15551,10.991638,807
SHAPE00347,46.15543,10.991368,808
SHAPE00347,46.155357,10.990962,809
SHAPE00347,46.155273,10.990484,810
SHAPE00347,46.155212,10.99021,811
SHAPE00347,46.154976,10.989518,812
SHAPE00347,46.15477,10.988984,813
SHAPE00347,46.154655,10.988768,814
SHAPE00347,46.154537,10.988595,815
SHAPE00347,46.154415,10.98848,816
SHAPE00347,46.15403,10.988244,817
SHAPE00347,46.153835,10.98807,818
SHAPE00347,46.15351,10.987662,819
SHAPE00347,46.153316,10.98736,820
SHAPE00347,46.152805,10.986274,821
SHAPE00347,46.15268,10.985908,822
SHAPE00347,46.15259,10.985433,823
SHAPE00347,46.15251,10.984863,824
SHAPE00347,46.152508,10.984644,825
SHAPE00347,46.152554,10.984432,826
SHAPE00347,46.15281,10.983981,827
SHAPE00347,46.152878,10.983724,828
SHAPE00347,46.152878,10.98349,829
SHAPE00347,46.15285,10.983222,830
SHAPE00347,46.152782,10.982927,831
SHAPE00347,46.152676,10.982692,832
SHAPE00347,46.15252,10.982453,833
SHAPE00347,46.15202,10.981873,834
SHAPE00347,46.151913,10.981709,835
SHAPE00347,46.151024,10.980247,836
SHAPE00347,46.151024,10.980247,837
SHAPE00347,46.15096,10.980139,838
SHAPE00347,46.15098,10.980093,839
SHAPE00347,46.150993,10.980039,840
SHAPE00347,46.150997,10.979982,841
SHAPE00347,46.15098,10.979928,842
SHAPE00347,46.15096,10.979881,843
SHAPE00347,46.15093,10.979848,844
SHAPE00347,46.150894,10.979831,845
SHAPE00347,46.150852,10.97983,846
SHAPE00347,46.150818,10.979846,847
SHAPE00347,46.150784,10.979877,848
SHAPE00347,46.15044,10.979331,849
SHAPE00347,46.150047,10.978683,850
SHAPE00347,46.1497,10.978136,851
SHAPE00347,46.149456,10.977828,852
SHAPE00347,46.149094,10.977444,853
SHAPE00347,46.148895,10.977267,854
SHAPE00347,46.1487,10.977117,855
SHAPE00347,46.14851,10.977026,856
SHAPE00347,46.14771,10.976509,857
SHAPE00347,46.147655,10.976468,858
SHAPE00347,46.147495,10.976354,859
SHAPE00347,46.14691,10.975667,860
SHAPE00347,46.145943,10.974709,861
SHAPE00347,46.14578,10.974475,862
SHAPE00347,46.14571,10.974335,863
SHAPE00347,46.14565,10.974162,864
SHAPE00347,46.145615,10.973974,865
SHAPE00347,46.1456,10.973819,866
SHAPE00347,46.145596,10.97366,867
SHAPE00347,46.145615,10.973487,868
SHAPE00347,46.14565,10.973322,869
SHAPE00347,46.145714,10.973157,870
SHAPE00347,46.145996,10.972606,871
SHAPE00347,46.14606,10.972418,872
SHAPE00347,46.146088,10.972301,873
SHAPE00347,46.146095,10.972124,874
SHAPE00347,46.146088,10.971954,875
SHAPE00347,46.14607,10.971822,876
SHAPE00347,46.146027,10.971706,877
SHAPE00347,46.14595,10.97155,878
SHAPE00347,46.145737,10.971232,879
SHAPE00347,46.14571,10.971198,880
SHAPE00347,46.14571,10.971198,881
SHAPE00347,46.14539,10.97077,882
SHAPE00347,46.144665,10.969699,883
SHAPE00347,46.144238,10.969064,884
SHAPE00347,46.14412,10.968904,885
SHAPE00347,46.14402,10.968747,886
SHAPE00347,46.14394,10.968585,887
SHAPE00347,46.14389,10.968408,888
SHAPE00347,46.14387,10.968259,889
SHAPE00347,46.14386,10.967995,890
SHAPE00347,46.143867,10.967905,891
SHAPE00347,46.143887,10.967735,892
SHAPE00347,46.144062,10.966595,893
SHAPE00347,46.14411,10.966264,894
SHAPE00347,46.14413,10.966113,895
SHAPE00347,46.14413,10.966113,896
SHAPE00347,46.14415,10.96598,897
SHAPE00347,46.1442,10.965749,898
SHAPE00347,46.14422,10.965625,899
SHAPE00347,46.14425,10.965451,900
SHAPE00347,46.144253,10.96532,901
SHAPE00347,46.1442,10.965148,902
SHAPE00347,46.144184,10.96508,903
SHAPE00347,46.144154,10.964992,904
SHAPE00347,46.144104,10.964874,905
SHAPE00347,46.144054,10.964783,906
SHAPE00347,46.143986,10.964694,907
SHAPE00347,46.1439,10.964609,908
SHAPE00347,46.143784,10.964531,909
SHAPE00347,46.14364,10.96447,910
SHAPE00347,46.143307,10.964388,911
SHAPE00347,46.143288,10.964379,912
SHAPE00347,46.143143,10.964277,913
SHAPE00347,46.143078,10.964184,914
SHAPE00347,46.143024,10.964064,915
SHAPE00347,46.142826,10.963375,916
SHAPE00347,46.14274,10.963078,917
SHAPE00347,46.142582,10.962534,918
SHAPE00347,46.142567,10.962487,919
SHAPE00347,46.142517,10.962525,920
SHAPE00347,46.1425,10.962566,921
SHAPE00347,46.142506,10.962633,922
SHAPE00347,46.14255,10.962801,923
SHAPE00347,46.14255,10.962801,924
SHAPE00347,46.14263,10.963116,925
SHAPE00347,46.14266,10.963213,926
SHAPE00347,46.142693,10.963409,927
SHAPE00347,46.14275,10.964008,928
SHAPE00347,46.14278,10.964414,929
SHAPE00347,46.1428,10.964562,930
SHAPE00347,46.142815,10.964705,931
SHAPE00347,46.14283,10.964844,932
SHAPE00347,46.14289,10.965047,933
SHAPE00347,46.142902,10.965096,934
SHAPE00347,46.1429,10.96514,935
SHAPE00347,46.14287,10.965292,936
SHAPE00347,46.142807,10.96562,937
SHAPE00347,46.14279,10.965714,938
SHAPE00347,46.14279,10.965976,939
SHAPE00347,46.142727,10.966241,940
SHAPE00347,46.142685,10.966293,941
SHAPE00347,46.142586,10.966464,942
SHAPE00347,46.142548,10.966496,943
SHAPE00347,46.142464,10.966483,944
SHAPE00347,46.142406,10.966475,945
SHAPE00347,46.14231,10.966472,946
SHAPE00347,46.14227,10.966474,947
SHAPE00347,46.142212,10.966493,948
SHAPE00347,46.14218,10.966508,949
SHAPE00347,46.141975,10.966795,950
SHAPE00347,46.14193,10.966846,951
SHAPE00347,46.141846,10.966912,952
SHAPE00347,46.141773,10.966938,953
SHAPE00347,46.141716,10.966903,954
SHAPE00347,46.14168,10.966813,955
SHAPE00347,46.141617,10.966472,956
SHAPE00347,46.141575,10.966212,957
SHAPE00347,46.141563,10.96605,958
SHAPE00347,46.14157,10.965887,959
SHAPE00347,46.14161,10.965663,960
SHAPE00347,46.141674,10.96544,961
SHAPE00347,46.141678,10.965361,962
SHAPE00347,46.14171,10.965319,963
SHAPE00347,46.141766,10.965204,964
SHAPE00347,46.142227,10.964108,965
SHAPE00347,46.142227,10.964108,966
SHAPE00347,46.141766,10.965204,967
SHAPE00347,46.14171,10.965319,968
SHAPE00347,46.141678,10.965361,969
SHAPE00347,46.141598,10.965435,970
SHAPE00347,46.141605,10.965138,971
SHAPE00347,46.14159,10.964952,972
SHAPE00347,46.141544,10.964761,973
SHAPE00347,46.14148,10.964628,974
SHAPE00347,46.141273,10.964383,975
SHAPE00347,46.14115,10.964248,976
SHAPE00347,46.141113,10.964203,977
SHAPE00347,46.140976,10.964057,978
SHAPE00347,46.14091,10.963984,979
SHAPE00347,46.140835,10.963873,980
SHAPE00348,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00348,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00348,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00348,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00348,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00348,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00348,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00348,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00348,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00348,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00348,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00348,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00348,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00348,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00348,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00348,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00348,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00348,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00348,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00348,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00348,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00348,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00348,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00348,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00348,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00348,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00348,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00348,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00348,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00348,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00348,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00348,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00348,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00348,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00348,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00348,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00348,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00348,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00348,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00348,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00348,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00348,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00348,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00348,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00348,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00348,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00348,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00348,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00348,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00348,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00348,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00348,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00348,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00348,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00348,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00348,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00348,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00348,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00348,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00348,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00348,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00348,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00348,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00348,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00348,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00348,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00348,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00348,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00348,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00348,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00348,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00348,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00348,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00348,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00348,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00348,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00348,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00348,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00348,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00348,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00348,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00348,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00348,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00348,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00348,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00348,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00348,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00348,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00348,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00348,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00348,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00348,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00348,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00348,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00348,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00348,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00348,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE00348,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE00348,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE00348,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE00348,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE00348,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE00348,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE00348,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE00348,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE00348,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE00348,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE00348,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE00348,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE00348,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE00348,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE00348,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE00348,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE00348,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE00348,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE00348,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE00348,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE00348,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE00348,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE00348,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE00348,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE00348,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE00348,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE00348,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE00348,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE00348,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE00348,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE00348,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE00348,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE00348,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE00348,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE00348,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE00348,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE00348,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE00348,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE00348,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE00348,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE00348,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE00348,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE00348,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE00348,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE00348,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE00348,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE00348,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE00348,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE00348,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE00348,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE00348,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE00348,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE00348,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE00348,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE00348,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE00348,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE00348,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE00348,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE00348,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE00348,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE00348,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE00348,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE00348,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE00348,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE00348,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE00348,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE00348,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE00348,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE00348,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE00348,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE00348,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE00348,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE00348,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE00348,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE00348,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE00348,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE00348,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE00348,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE00348,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE00348,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE00348,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE00348,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE00348,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE00348,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE00348,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE00348,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE00348,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE00348,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE00348,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE00348,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE00348,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE00348,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE00348,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE00348,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE00348,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE00348,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE00348,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE00348,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE00348,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE00348,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE00348,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE00348,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE00348,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE00348,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE00348,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE00348,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE00348,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE00348,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE00348,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE00348,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE00348,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE00348,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE00348,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE00348,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE00348,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE00348,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE00348,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE00348,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE00348,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE00348,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE00348,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE00348,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE00348,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE00348,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE00348,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE00348,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE00348,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE00348,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE00348,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE00348,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE00348,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE00348,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE00348,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE00348,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE00348,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE00348,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE00348,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE00348,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE00348,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE00348,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE00348,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE00348,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE00348,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE00348,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE00348,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE00348,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE00348,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE00348,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE00348,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE00348,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE00348,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE00348,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE00348,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE00348,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE00348,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE00348,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE00348,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE00348,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE00348,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE00348,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE00348,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE00348,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE00348,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE00348,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE00348,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE00348,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE00348,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE00348,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE00348,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE00348,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE00348,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE00348,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE00348,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE00348,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE00348,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE00348,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE00348,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE00348,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE00348,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE00348,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE00348,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE00348,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE00348,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE00348,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE00348,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE00348,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE00348,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE00348,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE00348,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE00348,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE00348,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE00348,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE00348,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE00348,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE00348,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE00348,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE00348,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE00348,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE00348,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE00348,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE00348,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE00348,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE00348,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE00348,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE00348,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE00348,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE00348,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE00348,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE00348,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE00348,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE00348,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE00348,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE00348,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE00348,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE00348,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE00348,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE00348,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE00348,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE00348,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE00348,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE00348,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE00348,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE00348,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE00348,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE00348,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE00348,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE00348,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE00348,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE00348,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE00348,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE00348,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE00348,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE00348,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE00348,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE00348,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE00348,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE00348,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE00348,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE00348,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE00348,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE00348,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE00348,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE00348,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE00348,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE00348,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE00348,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE00348,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE00348,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE00348,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE00348,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE00348,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE00348,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE00348,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE00348,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE00348,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE00348,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE00348,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE00348,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE00348,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE00348,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE00348,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE00348,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE00348,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE00348,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE00348,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE00348,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE00348,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE00348,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE00348,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE00348,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE00348,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE00348,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE00348,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE00348,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE00348,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE00348,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE00348,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE00348,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE00348,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE00348,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE00348,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE00348,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE00348,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE00348,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE00348,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE00348,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE00348,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE00348,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE00348,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE00348,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE00348,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE00348,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE00348,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE00348,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE00348,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE00348,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE00348,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE00348,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE00348,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE00348,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE00348,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE00348,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE00348,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE00348,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE00348,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE00348,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE00348,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE00348,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE00348,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE00348,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE00348,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE00348,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE00348,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE00348,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE00348,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE00348,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE00348,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE00348,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE00348,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE00348,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE00348,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE00348,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE00348,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE00348,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE00348,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE00348,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE00348,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE00348,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE00348,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE00348,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE00348,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE00348,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE00348,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE00348,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE00348,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE00348,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE00348,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE00348,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE00348,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE00348,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE00348,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE00348,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE00348,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE00348,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE00348,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE00348,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE00348,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE00348,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE00348,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE00348,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE00348,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE00348,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE00348,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE00348,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE00348,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE00348,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE00348,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE00348,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE00348,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE00348,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE00348,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE00348,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE00348,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE00348,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE00348,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE00348,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE00348,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE00348,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE00348,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE00348,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE00348,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE00348,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE00348,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE00348,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE00348,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE00348,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE00348,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE00348,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE00348,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE00348,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE00348,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE00348,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE00348,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE00348,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE00348,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE00348,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE00348,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE00348,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE00348,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE00348,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE00348,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE00348,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE00348,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE00348,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE00348,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE00348,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE00348,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE00348,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE00348,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE00348,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE00348,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE00348,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE00348,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE00348,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE00348,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE00348,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE00348,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE00348,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE00348,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE00348,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE00348,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE00348,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE00348,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE00348,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE00348,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE00348,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE00348,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE00348,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE00348,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE00348,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE00348,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE00348,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE00348,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE00348,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE00348,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE00348,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE00348,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE00348,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE00348,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE00348,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE00348,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE00348,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE00348,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE00348,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE00348,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE00348,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE00348,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE00348,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE00348,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE00348,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE00348,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE00348,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE00348,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE00348,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE00348,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE00348,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE00348,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE00348,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE00348,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE00348,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE00348,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE00348,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE00348,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE00348,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE00348,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE00348,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE00348,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE00348,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE00348,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE00348,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE00348,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE00348,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE00348,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE00348,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE00348,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE00348,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE00348,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE00348,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE00348,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE00348,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE00348,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE00348,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE00348,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE00348,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE00348,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE00348,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE00348,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE00348,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE00348,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE00348,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE00348,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE00348,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE00348,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE00348,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE00348,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE00348,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE00348,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE00348,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE00348,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE00348,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE00348,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE00348,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE00348,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE00348,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE00348,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE00348,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE00348,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE00348,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE00348,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE00348,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE00348,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE00348,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE00348,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE00348,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE00348,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE00348,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE00348,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE00348,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE00348,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE00348,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE00348,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE00348,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE00348,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE00348,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE00348,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE00348,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE00348,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE00348,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE00348,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE00348,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE00348,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE00348,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE00348,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE00348,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE00348,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE00348,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE00348,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE00348,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE00348,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE00348,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE00348,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE00348,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE00348,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE00348,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE00348,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE00348,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE00348,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE00348,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE00348,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE00348,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE00348,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE00348,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE00348,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE00348,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE00348,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE00348,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE00348,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE00348,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE00348,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE00348,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE00348,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE00348,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE00348,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE00348,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE00348,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE00348,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE00348,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE00348,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE00348,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE00348,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE00348,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE00348,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE00348,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE00348,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE00348,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE00348,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE00348,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE00348,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE00348,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE00348,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE00348,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE00348,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE00348,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE00348,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE00348,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE00348,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE00348,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE00348,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE00348,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE00348,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE00348,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE00348,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE00348,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE00348,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE00348,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE00348,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE00348,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE00348,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE00348,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE00348,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE00348,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE00348,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE00348,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE00348,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE00348,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE00348,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE00348,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE00348,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE00348,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE00348,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE00348,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE00348,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE00348,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE00348,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE00348,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE00348,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE00348,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE00348,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE00348,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE00348,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE00348,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE00348,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE00348,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE00348,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE00348,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE00348,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE00348,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE00348,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE00348,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE00348,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE00348,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE00348,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE00348,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE00348,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE00348,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE00348,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE00348,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE00348,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE00348,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE00348,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE00348,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE00348,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE00348,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE00348,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE00348,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE00348,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE00348,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE00348,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE00348,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE00348,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE00348,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE00348,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE00348,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE00348,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE00348,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE00348,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE00348,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE00348,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE00348,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE00348,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE00348,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE00348,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE00348,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE00348,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE00348,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE00348,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE00348,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE00348,45.821247,10.960363,755
SHAPE00348,45.821186,10.960302,756
SHAPE00348,45.821037,10.960163,757
SHAPE00348,45.821037,10.960163,758
SHAPE00348,45.82033,10.959498,759
SHAPE00348,45.819946,10.959059,760
SHAPE00348,45.819874,10.958952,761
SHAPE00348,45.819794,10.9589,762
SHAPE00348,45.81937,10.958285,763
SHAPE00348,45.81937,10.958285,764
SHAPE00348,45.818916,10.957628,765
SHAPE00348,45.818745,10.957363,766
SHAPE00348,45.81857,10.957269,767
SHAPE00348,45.81878,10.956944,768
SHAPE00348,45.81878,10.956944,769
SHAPE00348,45.81857,10.957269,770
SHAPE00348,45.81841,10.957243,771
SHAPE00348,45.818264,10.957102,772
SHAPE00348,45.817726,10.955867,773
SHAPE00348,45.81759,10.955455,774
SHAPE00348,45.817513,10.95526,775
SHAPE00348,45.817455,10.955171,776
SHAPE00348,45.817448,10.95516,777
SHAPE00348,45.81744,10.955146,778
SHAPE00348,45.81703,10.954501,779
SHAPE00348,45.81678,10.954218,780
SHAPE00348,45.816734,10.954111,781
SHAPE00348,45.81672,10.953992,782
SHAPE00348,45.81672,10.953885,783
SHAPE00348,45.816696,10.953565,784
SHAPE00348,45.816696,10.953249,785
SHAPE00348,45.816742,10.952951,786
SHAPE00348,45.81691,10.952388,787
SHAPE00348,45.817,10.952111,788
SHAPE00348,45.81714,10.951697,789
SHAPE00348,45.817364,10.951196,790
SHAPE00348,45.81767,10.950659,791
SHAPE00348,45.817623,10.950556,792
SHAPE00348,45.81754,10.950409,793
SHAPE00348,45.817345,10.950139,794
SHAPE00348,45.817238,10.949932,795
SHAPE00348,45.817074,10.94962,796
SHAPE00348,45.81705,10.949584,797
SHAPE00348,45.8168,10.949136,798
SHAPE00348,45.81658,10.948709,799
SHAPE00348,45.816452,10.948368,800
SHAPE00348,45.81653,10.948319,801
SHAPE00348,45.81653,10.948319,802
SHAPE00348,45.816452,10.948368,803
SHAPE00348,45.81635,10.948137,804
SHAPE00348,45.816204,10.947835,805
SHAPE00348,45.816196,10.947821,806
SHAPE00348,45.81615,10.94768,807
SHAPE00348,45.816124,10.947529,808
SHAPE00348,45.816093,10.947393,809
SHAPE00348,45.816055,10.947317,810
SHAPE00348,45.815937,10.947098,811
SHAPE00348,45.815895,10.947035,812
SHAPE00348,45.815815,10.946942,813
SHAPE00348,45.81557,10.94666,814
SHAPE00348,45.815495,10.94657,815
SHAPE00348,45.81542,10.946515,816
SHAPE00348,45.815342,10.946479,817
SHAPE00348,45.815266,10.946463,818
SHAPE00348,45.815197,10.946466,819
SHAPE00348,45.815144,10.946493,820
SHAPE00348,45.81509,10.946538,821
SHAPE00348,45.814804,10.946792,822
SHAPE00348,45.814762,10.946821,823
SHAPE00348,45.81472,10.946831,824
SHAPE00348,45.814674,10.946802,825
SHAPE00348,45.814644,10.9468,826
SHAPE00348,45.81462,10.946791,827
SHAPE00348,45.814545,10.9467,828
SHAPE00348,45.814465,10.946525,829
SHAPE00348,45.8144,10.946389,830
SHAPE00348,45.814358,10.946337,831
SHAPE00348,45.81413,10.946106,832
SHAPE00348,45.814037,10.946015,833
SHAPE00348,45.814037,10.946015,834
SHAPE00348,45.813747,10.945722,835
SHAPE00348,45.81348,10.945461,836
SHAPE00348,45.81327,10.945332,837
SHAPE00348,45.81305,10.945247,838
SHAPE00348,45.812927,10.945104,839
SHAPE00348,45.812733,10.944766,840
SHAPE00348,45.812634,10.944707,841
SHAPE00348,45.81252,10.944707,842
SHAPE00348,45.812187,10.94487,843
SHAPE00348,45.81205,10.945085,844
SHAPE00348,45.811848,10.945754,845
SHAPE00348,45.811768,10.945864,846
SHAPE00348,45.811684,10.94588,847
SHAPE00348,45.811497,10.945878,848
SHAPE00348,45.81138,10.945877,849
SHAPE00348,45.811264,10.945871,850
SHAPE00348,45.811153,10.945903,851
SHAPE00348,45.810776,10.946177,852
SHAPE00348,45.81063,10.94625,853
SHAPE00348,45.81046,10.946293,854
SHAPE00348,45.810276,10.946297,855
SHAPE00348,45.810158,10.946293,856
SHAPE00348,45.80991,10.946201,857
SHAPE00348,45.809727,10.946129,858
SHAPE00348,45.809155,10.945983,859
SHAPE00348,45.80877,10.945787,860
SHAPE00348,45.80858,10.945614,861
SHAPE00348,45.808502,10.945461,862
SHAPE00348,45.80837,10.945078,863
SHAPE00348,45.808292,10.944899,864
SHAPE00348,45.808132,10.944053,865
SHAPE00348,45.807793,10.943024,866
SHAPE00348,45.807716,10.942863,867
SHAPE00348,45.807648,10.942799,868
SHAPE00348,45.807327,10.942575,869
SHAPE00348,45.80708,10.942399,870
SHAPE00348,45.805626,10.941264,871
SHAPE00348,45.805458,10.941102,872
SHAPE00348,45.80532,10.940912,873
SHAPE00348,45.80522,10.940801,874
SHAPE00348,45.805176,10.940763,875
SHAPE00348,45.805138,10.940743,876
SHAPE00348,45.805138,10.940743,877
SHAPE00348,45.80512,10.940733,878
SHAPE00348,45.80503,10.940723,879
SHAPE00348,45.80463,10.940715,880
SHAPE00348,45.804543,10.940681,881
SHAPE00348,45.804462,10.940597,882
SHAPE00348,45.804104,10.940021,883
SHAPE00348,45.803215,10.939123,884
SHAPE00348,45.80256,10.938807,885
SHAPE00348,45.802364,10.938784,886
SHAPE00348,45.80215,10.938766,887
SHAPE00348,45.802032,10.938795,888
SHAPE00348,45.80196,10.938812,889
SHAPE00348,45.80187,10.938851,890
SHAPE00348,45.801792,10.938928,891
SHAPE00348,45.8017,10.939167,892
SHAPE00348,45.801647,10.939245,893
SHAPE00348,45.801617,10.93929,894
SHAPE00348,45.801453,10.939417,895
SHAPE00348,45.801285,10.939622,896
SHAPE00348,45.801136,10.939917,897
SHAPE00348,45.801044,10.940035,898
SHAPE00348,45.80093,10.940106,899
SHAPE00348,45.800797,10.940153,900
SHAPE00348,45.800648,10.940147,901
SHAPE00348,45.800568,10.940109,902
SHAPE00348,45.800495,10.940025,903
SHAPE00348,45.80029,10.939692,904
SHAPE00348,45.800137,10.939542,905
SHAPE00348,45.800053,10.939478,906
SHAPE00348,45.799915,10.939404,907
SHAPE00348,45.7998,10.939434,908
SHAPE00348,45.799694,10.939705,909
SHAPE00348,45.799675,10.939854,910
SHAPE00348,45.799675,10.940043,911
SHAPE00348,45.799763,10.940774,912
SHAPE00348,45.799885,10.941119,913
SHAPE00348,45.80007,10.94139,914
SHAPE00348,45.800194,10.941563,915
SHAPE00348,45.800232,10.941711,916
SHAPE00348,45.80023,10.941867,917
SHAPE00348,45.80015,10.942072,918
SHAPE00348,45.80006,10.942221,919
SHAPE00348,45.799778,10.942452,920
SHAPE00348,45.799732,10.942536,921
SHAPE00348,45.799686,10.94264,922
SHAPE00348,45.79967,10.943121,923
SHAPE00348,45.79969,10.944057,924
SHAPE00348,45.799694,10.944924,925
SHAPE00348,45.7997,10.945068,926
SHAPE00348,45.79974,10.945198,927
SHAPE00348,45.80037,10.946694,928
SHAPE00348,45.800438,10.946929,929
SHAPE00348,45.80051,10.947304,930
SHAPE00348,45.800625,10.947608,931
SHAPE00348,45.800888,10.948013,932
SHAPE00348,45.80097,10.948193,933
SHAPE00348,45.801,10.948563,934
SHAPE00348,45.801056,10.949162,935
SHAPE00348,45.801086,10.949357,936
SHAPE00348,45.80112,10.94946,937
SHAPE00348,45.801273,10.949637,938
SHAPE00348,45.801617,10.949981,939
SHAPE00348,45.801685,10.95014,940
SHAPE00348,45.80171,10.950294,941
SHAPE00348,45.8017,10.950467,942
SHAPE00348,45.801678,10.950647,943
SHAPE00348,45.801544,10.951571,944
SHAPE00348,45.80152,10.952095,945
SHAPE00348,45.801594,10.953067,946
SHAPE00348,45.801567,10.953395,947
SHAPE00348,45.801197,10.955417,948
SHAPE00348,45.801167,10.955621,949
SHAPE00348,45.801098,10.955798,950
SHAPE00348,45.801006,10.95589,951
SHAPE00348,45.801006,10.95589,952
SHAPE00348,45.80099,10.955907,953
SHAPE00348,45.800774,10.956024,954
SHAPE00348,45.80073,10.956055,955
SHAPE00348,45.800587,10.956162,956
SHAPE00348,45.80047,10.95626,957
SHAPE00348,45.800236,10.956403,958
SHAPE00348,45.800083,10.956473,959
SHAPE00348,45.79988,10.956477,960
SHAPE00348,45.799652,10.956443,961
SHAPE00348,45.79926,10.956361,962
SHAPE00348,45.798313,10.956334,963
SHAPE00348,45.798176,10.956265,964
SHAPE00348,45.797997,10.956059,965
SHAPE00348,45.797894,10.955828,966
SHAPE00348,45.79783,10.955743,967
SHAPE00348,45.79772,10.955727,968
SHAPE00348,45.79764,10.955784,969
SHAPE00348,45.797577,10.955868,970
SHAPE00348,45.797436,10.956054,971
SHAPE00348,45.797302,10.956154,972
SHAPE00348,45.797077,10.956227,973
SHAPE00348,45.79699,10.956318,974
SHAPE00348,45.79691,10.956615,975
SHAPE00348,45.796722,10.957067,976
SHAPE00348,45.7966,10.957195,977
SHAPE00348,45.79644,10.957267,978
SHAPE00348,45.7963,10.957338,979
SHAPE00348,45.79624,10.957435,980
SHAPE00348,45.79616,10.957603,981
SHAPE00348,45.79583,10.958417,982
SHAPE00348,45.795753,10.958526,983
SHAPE00348,45.795654,10.958584,984
SHAPE00348,45.79478,10.958531,985
SHAPE00348,45.79462,10.958504,986
SHAPE00348,45.794533,10.958501,987
SHAPE00348,45.79448,10.958602,988
SHAPE00348,45.794502,10.958741,989
SHAPE00348,45.794586,10.958888,990
SHAPE00348,45.79474,10.959096,991
SHAPE00348,45.794792,10.959196,992
SHAPE00348,45.794804,10.959285,993
SHAPE00348,45.794746,10.959387,994
SHAPE00348,45.79461,10.959503,995
SHAPE00348,45.794483,10.959677,996
SHAPE00348,45.794426,10.959877,997
SHAPE00348,45.794415,10.960042,998
SHAPE00348,45.794437,10.960202,999
SHAPE00348,45.79448,10.960301,1000
SHAPE00348,45.794724,10.960666,1001
SHAPE00348,45.79478,10.960816,1002
SHAPE00348,45.794933,10.961408,1003
SHAPE00348,45.795067,10.96176,1004
SHAPE00348,45.795242,10.96211,1005
SHAPE00348,45.79539,10.962432,1006
SHAPE00348,45.79554,10.962633,1007
SHAPE00348,45.795597,10.9628,1008
SHAPE00348,45.795647,10.963111,1009
SHAPE00348,45.795883,10.96347,1010
SHAPE00348,45.79617,10.96376,1011
SHAPE00348,45.796207,10.964005,1012
SHAPE00348,45.796177,10.964234,1013
SHAPE00348,45.79611,10.964481,1014
SHAPE00348,45.796047,10.964869,1015
SHAPE00348,45.796078,10.965407,1016
SHAPE00348,45.796043,10.965994,1017
SHAPE00348,45.796043,10.965994,1018
SHAPE00348,45.795925,10.967203,1019
SHAPE00348,45.795815,10.967743,1020
SHAPE00348,45.795643,10.968358,1021
SHAPE00348,45.795628,10.968523,1022
SHAPE00348,45.795654,10.968671,1023
SHAPE00348,45.79571,10.968825,1024
SHAPE00348,45.79583,10.969132,1025
SHAPE00348,45.79583,10.969246,1026
SHAPE00348,45.795803,10.969328,1027
SHAPE00348,45.79575,10.969392,1028
SHAPE00348,45.79561,10.969489,1029
SHAPE00348,45.79552,10.969584,1030
SHAPE00348,45.79549,10.969791,1031
SHAPE00348,45.79547,10.970002,1032
SHAPE00348,45.795444,10.970386,1033
SHAPE00348,45.79546,10.970518,1034
SHAPE00348,45.795586,10.970713,1035
SHAPE00348,45.795704,10.970861,1036
SHAPE00348,45.795815,10.97097,1037
SHAPE00348,45.795864,10.971082,1038
SHAPE00348,45.795887,10.971213,1039
SHAPE00348,45.795887,10.971328,1040
SHAPE00348,45.79589,10.971405,1041
SHAPE00348,45.7959,10.971848,1042
SHAPE00348,45.795906,10.972028,1043
SHAPE00348,45.795918,10.972077,1044
SHAPE00348,45.79594,10.972138,1045
SHAPE00348,45.795963,10.97233,1046
SHAPE00348,45.79609,10.972649,1047
SHAPE00348,45.796177,10.972862,1048
SHAPE00348,45.796185,10.97303,1049
SHAPE00348,45.79613,10.973188,1050
SHAPE00348,45.795773,10.973737,1051
SHAPE00348,45.795696,10.973835,1052
SHAPE00348,45.79562,10.973909,1053
SHAPE00348,45.795483,10.97401,1054
SHAPE00348,45.79539,10.974108,1055
SHAPE00348,45.79536,10.974232,1056
SHAPE00348,45.795383,10.974292,1057
SHAPE00349,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00349,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00349,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00349,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00349,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00349,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00349,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00349,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00349,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00349,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00349,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00349,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00349,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00349,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00349,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00349,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00349,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00349,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00349,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00349,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00349,46.03315,10.725717,21
SHAPE00349,46.03306,10.72562,22
SHAPE00349,46.032997,10.725557,23
SHAPE00349,46.032066,10.724445,24
SHAPE00349,46.031853,10.724748,25
SHAPE00349,46.0315,10.725245,26
SHAPE00349,46.031487,10.725268,27
SHAPE00349,46.031403,10.725455,28
SHAPE00349,46.031353,10.725558,29
SHAPE00349,46.03134,10.725594,30
SHAPE00349,46.031258,10.725769,31
SHAPE00349,46.030567,10.725075,32
SHAPE00349,46.03049,10.725,33
SHAPE00349,46.030415,10.724924,34
SHAPE00349,46.030117,10.724636,35
SHAPE00349,46.029186,10.723868,36
SHAPE00349,46.029163,10.72385,37
SHAPE00349,46.02911,10.723809,38
SHAPE00349,46.02911,10.723809,39
SHAPE00349,46.028637,10.723465,40
SHAPE00349,46.028564,10.72342,41
SHAPE00349,46.028088,10.723122,42
SHAPE00349,46.02789,10.722998,43
SHAPE00349,46.02756,10.722695,44
SHAPE00349,46.02714,10.722295,45
SHAPE00349,46.02694,10.72218,46
SHAPE00349,46.026695,10.722116,47
SHAPE00349,46.026333,10.722106,48
SHAPE00349,46.025856,10.722151,49
SHAPE00349,46.025658,10.722163,50
SHAPE00349,46.025528,10.722131,51
SHAPE00349,46.02546,10.72209,52
SHAPE00349,46.025414,10.72203,53
SHAPE00349,46.025394,10.721922,54
SHAPE00349,46.025414,10.721811,55
SHAPE00349,46.025482,10.721737,56
SHAPE00349,46.02558,10.721698,57
SHAPE00349,46.02583,10.721736,58
SHAPE00349,46.02595,10.721748,59
SHAPE00349,46.026073,10.721736,60
SHAPE00349,46.026226,10.721714,61
SHAPE00349,46.02643,10.721643,62
SHAPE00349,46.02665,10.721519,63
SHAPE00349,46.026833,10.721425,64
SHAPE00349,46.026974,10.72139,65
SHAPE00349,46.027172,10.721405,66
SHAPE00349,46.027267,10.721447,67
SHAPE00349,46.027424,10.72151,68
SHAPE00349,46.027798,10.721618,69
SHAPE00349,46.028248,10.721649,70
SHAPE00349,46.028343,10.72156,71
SHAPE00349,46.028374,10.721456,72
SHAPE00349,46.028374,10.721411,73
SHAPE00349,46.028336,10.72125,74
SHAPE00349,46.028255,10.721178,75
SHAPE00349,46.027855,10.721146,76
SHAPE00349,46.027645,10.721088,77
SHAPE00349,46.02749,10.720951,78
SHAPE00349,46.02733,10.720741,79
SHAPE00349,46.02718,10.720539,80
SHAPE00349,46.02695,10.720218,81
SHAPE00349,46.026844,10.720073,82
SHAPE00349,46.026844,10.720073,83
SHAPE00349,46.026646,10.719802,84
SHAPE00349,46.02644,10.719547,85
SHAPE00349,46.02627,10.719344,86
SHAPE00349,46.024666,10.717595,87
SHAPE00349,46.02431,10.717245,88
SHAPE00349,46.02394,10.71693,89
SHAPE00349,46.023903,10.716902,90
SHAPE00349,46.023552,10.716655,91
SHAPE00349,46.02313,10.716393,92
SHAPE00349,46.02288,10.716227,93
SHAPE00349,46.022633,10.715959,94
SHAPE00349,46.02221,10.715171,95
SHAPE00349,46.0218,10.714335,96
SHAPE00349,46.021553,10.713969,97
SHAPE00349,46.02093,10.713394,98
SHAPE00349,46.02081,10.71331,99
SHAPE00349,46.02053,10.713122,100
SHAPE00349,46.02018,10.712884,101
SHAPE00349,46.019783,10.712542,102
SHAPE00349,46.019268,10.712001,103
SHAPE00349,46.018806,10.71144,104
SHAPE00349,46.01864,10.711235,105
SHAPE00349,46.01864,10.711235,106
SHAPE00349,46.01819,10.710524,107
SHAPE00349,46.018044,10.710135,108
SHAPE00349,46.017868,10.709646,109
SHAPE00349,46.01758,10.709225,110
SHAPE00349,46.01751,10.709125,111
SHAPE00349,46.016693,10.708257,112
SHAPE00349,46.016083,10.707907,113
SHAPE00349,46.015823,10.707799,114
SHAPE00349,46.01553,10.707634,115
SHAPE00349,46.01542,10.707529,116
SHAPE00349,46.015198,10.707316,117
SHAPE00349,46.015137,10.707226,118
SHAPE00349,46.015137,10.707226,119
SHAPE00349,46.014904,10.706879,120
SHAPE00349,46.01434,10.706224,121
SHAPE00349,46.01405,10.705783,122
SHAPE00349,46.01388,10.705394,123
SHAPE00349,46.013718,10.704823,124
SHAPE00349,46.013584,10.70446,125
SHAPE00349,46.013206,10.703964,126
SHAPE00349,46.012325,10.702814,127
SHAPE00349,46.012188,10.702704,128
SHAPE00349,46.012016,10.702558,129
SHAPE00349,46.011765,10.702364,130
SHAPE00349,46.01141,10.702068,131
SHAPE00349,46.011368,10.702022,132
SHAPE00349,46.011246,10.70189,133
SHAPE00349,46.01111,10.701756,134
SHAPE00349,46.010803,10.701395,135
SHAPE00349,46.010727,10.701303,136
SHAPE00349,46.010727,10.701303,137
SHAPE00349,46.010704,10.701278,138
SHAPE00349,46.01031,10.700822,139
SHAPE00349,46.0102,10.700699,140
SHAPE00349,46.010136,10.700611,141
SHAPE00349,46.010063,10.700502,142
SHAPE00349,46.009937,10.70028,143
SHAPE00349,46.00982,10.700052,144
SHAPE00349,46.009724,10.699912,145
SHAPE00349,46.009575,10.699745,146
SHAPE00349,46.009476,10.699661,147
SHAPE00349,46.00941,10.699624,148
SHAPE00349,46.00934,10.699579,149
SHAPE00349,46.009243,10.699526,150
SHAPE00349,46.009243,10.699526,151
SHAPE00349,46.009155,10.699478,152
SHAPE00349,46.009052,10.699404,153
SHAPE00349,46.00894,10.699341,154
SHAPE00349,46.008717,10.699281,155
SHAPE00349,46.008526,10.699281,156
SHAPE00349,46.008488,10.699287,157
SHAPE00349,46.008244,10.699352,158
SHAPE00349,46.00807,10.699406,159
SHAPE00349,46.008003,10.69941,160
SHAPE00349,46.007973,10.699411,161
SHAPE00349,46.00795,10.699412,162
SHAPE00349,46.00787,10.699394,163
SHAPE00349,46.007767,10.699344,164
SHAPE00349,46.00775,10.699336,165
SHAPE00349,46.007698,10.699311,166
SHAPE00349,46.00767,10.699299,167
SHAPE00349,46.007587,10.699246,168
SHAPE00349,46.007362,10.699105,169
SHAPE00349,46.007336,10.699088,170
SHAPE00349,46.0072,10.699027,171
SHAPE00349,46.007153,10.698984,172
SHAPE00349,46.0071,10.698923,173
SHAPE00349,46.007015,10.698823,174
SHAPE00349,46.007,10.698806,175
SHAPE00349,46.00662,10.698311,176
SHAPE00349,46.006607,10.698298,177
SHAPE00349,46.0065,10.698166,178
SHAPE00349,46.006474,10.698128,179
SHAPE00349,46.006187,10.697783,180
SHAPE00349,46.006187,10.697783,181
SHAPE00349,46.006107,10.697685,182
SHAPE00349,46.00572,10.69722,183
SHAPE00349,46.005394,10.696833,184
SHAPE00349,46.00528,10.696698,185
SHAPE00349,46.005104,10.696494,186
SHAPE00349,46.004803,10.696143,187
SHAPE00349,46.00475,10.696081,188
SHAPE00349,46.004593,10.695889,189
SHAPE00349,46.004448,10.695732,190
SHAPE00349,46.00419,10.695548,191
SHAPE00349,46.00417,10.695538,192
SHAPE00349,46.003914,10.695395,193
SHAPE00349,46.003735,10.695297,194
SHAPE00349,46.003643,10.69525,195
SHAPE00349,46.003456,10.695119,196
SHAPE00349,46.00318,10.694757,197
SHAPE00349,46.002758,10.694094,198
SHAPE00349,46.0027,10.694003,199
SHAPE00349,46.002487,10.693696,200
SHAPE00349,46.002377,10.69361,201
SHAPE00349,46.002235,10.69354,202
SHAPE00349,46.002167,10.693525,203
SHAPE00349,46.001747,10.693442,204
SHAPE00349,46.001705,10.693434,205
SHAPE00349,46.001247,10.693439,206
SHAPE00349,46.00085,10.693309,207
SHAPE00349,46.000668,10.693245,208
SHAPE00349,46.00017,10.693035,209
SHAPE00349,46.00017,10.693035,210
SHAPE00349,46.000015,10.692968,211
SHAPE00349,46,10.69296,212
SHAPE00349,45.999363,10.692612,213
SHAPE00349,45.999325,10.69259,214
SHAPE00349,45.999218,10.692513,215
SHAPE00349,45.998905,10.692284,216
SHAPE00349,45.99874,10.692162,217
SHAPE00349,45.998695,10.692128,218
SHAPE00349,45.998455,10.691962,219
SHAPE00349,45.998425,10.691946,220
SHAPE00349,45.998013,10.691742,221
SHAPE00349,45.99733,10.691419,222
SHAPE00349,45.997124,10.691321,223
SHAPE00349,45.997032,10.691278,224
SHAPE00349,45.996872,10.691202,225
SHAPE00349,45.996506,10.690991,226
SHAPE00349,45.99646,10.690968,227
SHAPE00349,45.99621,10.690833,228
SHAPE00349,45.99621,10.690833,229
SHAPE00349,45.996113,10.690782,230
SHAPE00349,45.99585,10.690642,231
SHAPE00349,45.995766,10.690598,232
SHAPE00349,45.995735,10.690578,233
SHAPE00349,45.995403,10.690391,234
SHAPE00349,45.995197,10.690252,235
SHAPE00349,45.9951,10.690168,236
SHAPE00349,45.995026,10.690109,237
SHAPE00349,45.99484,10.689857,238
SHAPE00349,45.994656,10.689575,239
SHAPE00349,45.994522,10.689369,240
SHAPE00349,45.994423,10.689219,241
SHAPE00349,45.994293,10.689022,242
SHAPE00349,45.99418,10.688898,243
SHAPE00349,45.994125,10.688844,244
SHAPE00349,45.993904,10.688715,245
SHAPE00349,45.993603,10.688594,246
SHAPE00349,45.993073,10.688381,247
SHAPE00349,45.992825,10.68824,248
SHAPE00349,45.992344,10.687934,249
SHAPE00349,45.991966,10.687682,250
SHAPE00349,45.99175,10.687552,251
SHAPE00349,45.99157,10.687414,252
SHAPE00349,45.991447,10.687258,253
SHAPE00349,45.991356,10.687074,254
SHAPE00349,45.991146,10.686523,255
SHAPE00349,45.990948,10.6859,256
SHAPE00349,45.990925,10.685822,257
SHAPE00349,45.990864,10.685634,258
SHAPE00349,45.990845,10.685554,259
SHAPE00349,45.990845,10.685554,260
SHAPE00349,45.990627,10.684664,261
SHAPE00349,45.990097,10.682505,262
SHAPE00349,45.989983,10.681946,263
SHAPE00349,45.989876,10.681568,264
SHAPE00349,45.989777,10.681348,265
SHAPE00349,45.989666,10.681149,266
SHAPE00349,45.98933,10.680721,267
SHAPE00349,45.989124,10.680467,268
SHAPE00349,45.988876,10.68021,269
SHAPE00349,45.98849,10.679912,270
SHAPE00349,45.988132,10.679636,271
SHAPE00349,45.987442,10.67911,272
SHAPE00349,45.987354,10.679024,273
SHAPE00349,45.98728,10.678899,274
SHAPE00349,45.987137,10.678547,275
SHAPE00349,45.986835,10.677796,276
SHAPE00349,45.986687,10.67742,277
SHAPE00349,45.98658,10.677211,278
SHAPE00349,45.98608,10.676501,279
SHAPE00349,45.985996,10.67638,280
SHAPE00349,45.98594,10.676216,281
SHAPE00349,45.98592,10.675968,282
SHAPE00349,45.98596,10.67571,283
SHAPE00349,45.98613,10.675141,284
SHAPE00349,45.98615,10.674941,285
SHAPE00349,45.986145,10.674818,286
SHAPE00349,45.98613,10.674723,287
SHAPE00349,45.986027,10.67436,288
SHAPE00349,45.98585,10.673859,289
SHAPE00349,45.985733,10.673594,290
SHAPE00349,45.985607,10.673377,291
SHAPE00349,45.98528,10.672911,292
SHAPE00349,45.98509,10.672667,293
SHAPE00349,45.984806,10.672363,294
SHAPE00349,45.984325,10.67194,295
SHAPE00349,45.984177,10.671808,296
SHAPE00349,45.984142,10.671782,297
SHAPE00349,45.983982,10.671639,298
SHAPE00349,45.98396,10.671618,299
SHAPE00349,45.983856,10.671515,300
SHAPE00349,45.983803,10.671417,301
SHAPE00349,45.98376,10.671338,302
SHAPE00349,45.983757,10.671329,303
SHAPE00349,45.983704,10.671199,304
SHAPE00349,45.983597,10.670954,305
SHAPE00349,45.983524,10.670781,306
SHAPE00349,45.983494,10.670739,307
SHAPE00349,45.983494,10.670739,308
SHAPE00349,45.983448,10.670671,309
SHAPE00349,45.983356,10.670588,310
SHAPE00349,45.983128,10.670421,311
SHAPE00349,45.98285,10.670219,312
SHAPE00349,45.982094,10.66967,313
SHAPE00349,45.98104,10.668944,314
SHAPE00349,45.980457,10.668541,315
SHAPE00349,45.98024,10.668333,316
SHAPE00349,45.980034,10.668069,317
SHAPE00349,45.97984,10.667759,318
SHAPE00349,45.979782,10.667681,319
SHAPE00349,45.979744,10.667617,320
SHAPE00349,45.979572,10.667418,321
SHAPE00349,45.979473,10.667306,322
SHAPE00349,45.979374,10.667194,323
SHAPE00349,45.979286,10.667094,324
SHAPE00349,45.979214,10.667012,325
SHAPE00349,45.979107,10.666893,326
SHAPE00349,45.979107,10.666893,327
SHAPE00349,45.978806,10.666557,328
SHAPE00349,45.978523,10.666245,329
SHAPE00349,45.978474,10.666189,330
SHAPE00349,45.97845,10.666165,331
SHAPE00349,45.978024,10.665709,332
SHAPE00349,45.977867,10.665592,333
SHAPE00349,45.977642,10.665421,334
SHAPE00349,45.977306,10.665249,335
SHAPE00349,45.97643,10.664779,336
SHAPE00349,45.97584,10.664462,337
SHAPE00349,45.975166,10.6641,338
SHAPE00349,45.974373,10.663702,339
SHAPE00349,45.97357,10.663033,340
SHAPE00349,45.972195,10.66185,341
SHAPE00349,45.971573,10.661376,342
SHAPE00349,45.97135,10.66129,343
SHAPE00349,45.97069,10.661117,344
SHAPE00349,45.97025,10.661017,345
SHAPE00349,45.970215,10.661016,346
SHAPE00349,45.969738,10.660984,347
SHAPE00349,45.969376,10.66096,348
SHAPE00349,45.969376,10.66096,349
SHAPE00349,45.968952,10.660932,350
SHAPE00349,45.968895,10.660928,351
SHAPE00349,45.968727,10.66092,352
SHAPE00349,45.968594,10.660914,353
SHAPE00349,45.968414,10.660907,354
SHAPE00349,45.96726,10.660857,355
SHAPE00349,45.966774,10.66082,356
SHAPE00349,45.966064,10.660776,357
SHAPE00349,45.96603,10.660774,358
SHAPE00349,45.965763,10.660704,359
SHAPE00349,45.965504,10.660611,360
SHAPE00349,45.964348,10.659892,361
SHAPE00349,45.96394,10.659567,362
SHAPE00349,45.963017,10.658456,363
SHAPE00349,45.96295,10.658375,364
SHAPE00349,45.962917,10.658329,365
SHAPE00349,45.96283,10.658217,366
SHAPE00349,45.962772,10.658031,367
SHAPE00349,45.962772,10.658031,368
SHAPE00349,45.96267,10.657684,369
SHAPE00349,45.962646,10.657573,370
SHAPE00349,45.962635,10.657445,371
SHAPE00349,45.962616,10.657165,372
SHAPE00349,45.9626,10.657049,373
SHAPE00349,45.96258,10.656862,374
SHAPE00349,45.96257,10.657151,375
SHAPE00349,45.962482,10.657669,376
SHAPE00349,45.96247,10.657791,377
SHAPE00349,45.962475,10.657915,378
SHAPE00349,45.962543,10.658255,379
SHAPE00349,45.96258,10.658326,380
SHAPE00349,45.962627,10.658356,381
SHAPE00349,45.96267,10.658352,382
SHAPE00349,45.962723,10.6583,383
SHAPE00349,45.96275,10.658239,384
SHAPE00349,45.96277,10.658145,385
SHAPE00349,45.962643,10.657932,386
SHAPE00349,45.962555,10.657704,387
SHAPE00349,45.96249,10.657443,388
SHAPE00349,45.962433,10.657104,389
SHAPE00349,45.96232,10.656635,390
SHAPE00349,45.962196,10.65643,391
SHAPE00349,45.962215,10.656335,392
SHAPE00349,45.962208,10.656236,393
SHAPE00349,45.96217,10.656151,394
SHAPE00349,45.962112,10.656094,395
SHAPE00349,45.962048,10.656075,396
SHAPE00349,45.96202,10.655953,397
SHAPE00349,45.961956,10.655789,398
SHAPE00349,45.96111,10.655162,399
SHAPE00349,45.960567,10.65472,400
SHAPE00349,45.960377,10.65454,401
SHAPE00349,45.960144,10.654271,402
SHAPE00349,45.959797,10.653864,403
SHAPE00349,45.959644,10.653673,404
SHAPE00349,45.95953,10.653556,405
SHAPE00349,45.959385,10.653508,406
SHAPE00349,45.959137,10.653444,407
SHAPE00349,45.958904,10.653341,408
SHAPE00349,45.95876,10.653232,409
SHAPE00349,45.95828,10.652776,410
SHAPE00349,45.958157,10.652631,411
SHAPE00349,45.958042,10.652431,412
SHAPE00349,45.957886,10.652225,413
SHAPE00349,45.95749,10.651985,414
SHAPE00349,45.957016,10.651756,415
SHAPE00349,45.956776,10.651644,416
SHAPE00349,45.956306,10.651305,417
SHAPE00349,45.955402,10.650668,418
SHAPE00349,45.95521,10.650532,419
SHAPE00349,45.95456,10.650134,420
SHAPE00349,45.954525,10.650113,421
SHAPE00349,45.954514,10.650109,422
SHAPE00349,45.954514,10.650109,423
SHAPE00349,45.954525,10.650113,424
SHAPE00349,45.95456,10.650134,425
SHAPE00349,45.95521,10.650532,426
SHAPE00349,45.955402,10.650668,427
SHAPE00349,45.955338,10.650558,428
SHAPE00349,45.955254,10.650503,429
SHAPE00349,45.955162,10.650409,430
SHAPE00349,45.955074,10.650301,431
SHAPE00349,45.95504,10.650235,432
SHAPE00349,45.954998,10.649983,433
SHAPE00349,45.954926,10.649734,434
SHAPE00349,45.954803,10.649375,435
SHAPE00349,45.954613,10.649054,436
SHAPE00349,45.95452,10.648904,437
SHAPE00349,45.954388,10.648798,438
SHAPE00349,45.954014,10.648601,439
SHAPE00349,45.953747,10.648531,440
SHAPE00349,45.953648,10.648505,441
SHAPE00349,45.95351,10.648468,442
SHAPE00349,45.95344,10.648413,443
SHAPE00349,45.95325,10.648249,444
SHAPE00349,45.953175,10.648186,445
SHAPE00349,45.953053,10.648081,446
SHAPE00349,45.95282,10.647923,447
SHAPE00349,45.952744,10.647925,448
SHAPE00349,45.952553,10.647976,449
SHAPE00349,45.952454,10.647941,450
SHAPE00349,45.952286,10.647763,451
SHAPE00349,45.95209,10.647592,452
SHAPE00349,45.95182,10.647405,453
SHAPE00349,45.95144,10.647247,454
SHAPE00349,45.950962,10.647048,455
SHAPE00349,45.9505,10.646942,456
SHAPE00349,45.950207,10.64684,457
SHAPE00349,45.949955,10.646701,458
SHAPE00349,45.94978,10.646626,459
SHAPE00349,45.949593,10.646504,460
SHAPE00349,45.949394,10.646364,461
SHAPE00349,45.9491,10.646235,462
SHAPE00349,45.948627,10.646081,463
SHAPE00349,45.948296,10.645873,464
SHAPE00349,45.948067,10.645722,465
SHAPE00349,45.94771,10.645447,466
SHAPE00349,45.94762,10.645386,467
SHAPE00349,45.94738,10.645287,468
SHAPE00349,45.947304,10.645348,469
SHAPE00349,45.94727,10.645488,470
SHAPE00349,45.947235,10.645464,471
SHAPE00349,45.946926,10.645266,472
SHAPE00349,45.946785,10.645176,473
SHAPE00349,45.946484,10.644993,474
SHAPE00349,45.946285,10.644931,475
SHAPE00349,45.946053,10.644879,476
SHAPE00349,45.94568,10.644793,477
SHAPE00349,45.945557,10.644727,478
SHAPE00349,45.945507,10.644677,479
SHAPE00349,45.945415,10.644588,480
SHAPE00349,45.945007,10.644128,481
SHAPE00349,45.94478,10.643802,482
SHAPE00349,45.94469,10.643661,483
SHAPE00349,45.944206,10.642817,484
SHAPE00349,45.944206,10.642817,485
SHAPE00349,45.944176,10.642766,486
SHAPE00349,45.94399,10.64246,487
SHAPE00349,45.943615,10.641844,488
SHAPE00349,45.943478,10.641619,489
SHAPE00349,45.943317,10.641368,490
SHAPE00349,45.943146,10.641127,491
SHAPE00349,45.943024,10.641,492
SHAPE00349,45.942905,10.640921,493
SHAPE00349,45.94284,10.64089,494
SHAPE00349,45.94263,10.640793,495
SHAPE00349,45.941628,10.640327,496
SHAPE00349,45.941513,10.640275,497
SHAPE00349,45.941196,10.640133,498
SHAPE00349,45.941177,10.640119,499
SHAPE00349,45.9408,10.639953,500
SHAPE00349,45.940643,10.639885,501
SHAPE00349,45.94053,10.639823,502
SHAPE00349,45.94031,10.639729,503
SHAPE00349,45.940247,10.639698,504
SHAPE00349,45.940174,10.639653,505
SHAPE00349,45.94004,10.639526,506
SHAPE00349,45.939793,10.639261,507
SHAPE00349,45.939774,10.639243,508
SHAPE00349,45.93952,10.639012,509
SHAPE00349,45.939434,10.63894,510
SHAPE00349,45.939163,10.638781,511
SHAPE00349,45.939137,10.638763,512
SHAPE00349,45.939102,10.638741,513
SHAPE00349,45.938988,10.638668,514
SHAPE00349,45.93896,10.638652,515
SHAPE00349,45.93896,10.638652,516
SHAPE00349,45.93865,10.638465,517
SHAPE00349,45.93839,10.638313,518
SHAPE00349,45.93825,10.638231,519
SHAPE00349,45.93803,10.638114,520
SHAPE00349,45.937878,10.63804,521
SHAPE00349,45.937656,10.637978,522
SHAPE00349,45.937553,10.63795,523
SHAPE00349,45.937393,10.637905,524
SHAPE00349,45.937256,10.637891,525
SHAPE00349,45.937126,10.637919,526
SHAPE00349,45.937035,10.637987,527
SHAPE00349,45.93696,10.638057,528
SHAPE00349,45.9367,10.638369,529
SHAPE00349,45.936462,10.638627,530
SHAPE00349,45.936398,10.638695,531
SHAPE00349,45.93619,10.638857,532
SHAPE00349,45.935997,10.638977,533
SHAPE00349,45.935986,10.638985,534
SHAPE00349,45.93596,10.638999,535
SHAPE00349,45.93579,10.639099,536
SHAPE00349,45.93579,10.639099,537
SHAPE00349,45.935467,10.639296,538
SHAPE00349,45.935425,10.63932,539
SHAPE00349,45.935265,10.639421,540
SHAPE00349,45.935135,10.639509,541
SHAPE00349,45.935,10.639597,542
SHAPE00349,45.93483,10.639658,543
SHAPE00349,45.934666,10.639678,544
SHAPE00349,45.934288,10.639685,545
SHAPE00349,45.93405,10.63968,546
SHAPE00349,45.933903,10.639647,547
SHAPE00349,45.933773,10.639581,548
SHAPE00349,45.933624,10.639434,549
SHAPE00349,45.93338,10.639021,550
SHAPE00349,45.933308,10.638921,551
SHAPE00349,45.93316,10.638815,552
SHAPE00349,45.93291,10.6386,553
SHAPE00349,45.93275,10.638434,554
SHAPE00349,45.932686,10.638337,555
SHAPE00349,45.93264,10.638211,556
SHAPE00349,45.932632,10.638193,557
SHAPE00349,45.93259,10.638085,558
SHAPE00349,45.93254,10.637975,559
SHAPE00349,45.93249,10.637886,560
SHAPE00349,45.93243,10.637817,561
SHAPE00349,45.932358,10.637765,562
SHAPE00349,45.93227,10.637746,563
SHAPE00349,45.93219,10.637746,564
SHAPE00349,45.932114,10.637754,565
SHAPE00349,45.931965,10.637787,566
SHAPE00349,45.93194,10.6377,567
SHAPE00349,45.93189,10.637634,568
SHAPE00349,45.931828,10.637596,569
SHAPE00349,45.93176,10.637591,570
SHAPE00349,45.931698,10.637621,571
SHAPE00349,45.931644,10.63768,572
SHAPE00349,45.93161,10.637762,573
SHAPE00349,45.93151,10.637714,574
SHAPE00349,45.93132,10.637579,575
SHAPE00349,45.93132,10.637579,576
SHAPE00349,45.931274,10.637547,577
SHAPE00349,45.930664,10.637118,578
SHAPE00349,45.930275,10.636841,579
SHAPE00349,45.929886,10.636564,580
SHAPE00349,45.929867,10.636553,581
SHAPE00349,45.92914,10.636064,582
SHAPE00349,45.928925,10.635941,583
SHAPE00349,45.927895,10.635153,584
SHAPE00349,45.92777,10.635061,585
SHAPE00349,45.927685,10.634999,586
SHAPE00349,45.927467,10.634816,587
SHAPE00349,45.927086,10.634521,588
SHAPE00349,45.92668,10.634234,589
SHAPE00349,45.92597,10.633853,590
SHAPE00349,45.925465,10.633525,591
SHAPE00349,45.925,10.633177,592
SHAPE00349,45.924553,10.63278,593
SHAPE00349,45.924553,10.63278,594
SHAPE00349,45.92453,10.632759,595
SHAPE00349,45.92367,10.631978,596
SHAPE00349,45.923264,10.63168,597
SHAPE00349,45.922848,10.631374,598
SHAPE00349,45.922707,10.631241,599
SHAPE00349,45.92255,10.631068,600
SHAPE00349,45.922367,10.630788,601
SHAPE00349,45.922157,10.630408,602
SHAPE00349,45.92206,10.630214,603
SHAPE00349,45.92198,10.63004,604
SHAPE00349,45.92162,10.628866,605
SHAPE00349,45.92148,10.628411,606
SHAPE00349,45.921364,10.628055,607
SHAPE00349,45.92122,10.627791,608
SHAPE00349,45.921005,10.627515,609
SHAPE00349,45.920773,10.627299,610
SHAPE00349,45.92002,10.626839,611
SHAPE00349,45.919067,10.626344,612
SHAPE00349,45.91867,10.626081,613
SHAPE00349,45.91833,10.625818,614
SHAPE00349,45.91764,10.625258,615
SHAPE00349,45.917427,10.625034,616
SHAPE00349,45.917217,10.624787,617
SHAPE00349,45.916893,10.624293,618
SHAPE00349,45.91605,10.622982,619
SHAPE00349,45.916084,10.622909,620
SHAPE00349,45.9161,10.622824,621
SHAPE00349,45.9161,10.622735,622
SHAPE00349,45.916077,10.622652,623
SHAPE00349,45.91604,10.622582,624
SHAPE00349,45.915985,10.622534,625
SHAPE00349,45.915928,10.622511,626
SHAPE00349,45.91589,10.62243,627
SHAPE00349,45.91558,10.621866,628
SHAPE00349,45.915462,10.621641,629
SHAPE00349,45.91544,10.621586,630
SHAPE00349,45.9154,10.621499,631
SHAPE00349,45.915348,10.621387,632
SHAPE00349,45.915348,10.621387,633
SHAPE00349,45.915337,10.621366,634
SHAPE00349,45.915268,10.621229,635
SHAPE00349,45.915043,10.620739,636
SHAPE00349,45.914886,10.62026,637
SHAPE00349,45.91474,10.619935,638
SHAPE00349,45.914555,10.619596,639
SHAPE00349,45.914448,10.619299,640
SHAPE00349,45.914318,10.618713,641
SHAPE00349,45.91421,10.618152,642
SHAPE00349,45.913963,10.617586,643
SHAPE00349,45.913578,10.616755,644
SHAPE00349,45.913475,10.616587,645
SHAPE00349,45.913395,10.616519,646
SHAPE00349,45.913338,10.616419,647
SHAPE00349,45.913326,10.616321,648
SHAPE00349,45.913002,10.61615,649
SHAPE00349,45.912746,10.615991,650
SHAPE00349,45.91253,10.615745,651
SHAPE00349,45.912247,10.615275,652
SHAPE00349,45.912205,10.615202,653
SHAPE00349,45.91194,10.614717,654
SHAPE00349,45.911926,10.61467,655
SHAPE00349,45.91192,10.614614,656
SHAPE00349,45.911915,10.6144,657
SHAPE00349,45.911915,10.6144,658
SHAPE00349,45.911915,10.614333,659
SHAPE00349,45.91191,10.614177,660
SHAPE00349,45.911873,10.613974,661
SHAPE00349,45.911823,10.613788,662
SHAPE00349,45.911747,10.61359,663
SHAPE00349,45.911705,10.61346,664
SHAPE00349,45.91162,10.613431,665
SHAPE00349,45.91148,10.613426,666
SHAPE00349,45.911434,10.613401,667
SHAPE00349,45.91133,10.61328,668
SHAPE00349,45.91099,10.612638,669
SHAPE00349,45.910885,10.612387,670
SHAPE00349,45.910805,10.612144,671
SHAPE00349,45.910774,10.612011,672
SHAPE00349,45.910732,10.611942,673
SHAPE00349,45.91068,10.611897,674
SHAPE00349,45.910637,10.611899,675
SHAPE00349,45.910606,10.611854,676
SHAPE00349,45.910606,10.611854,677
SHAPE00349,45.910637,10.611899,678
SHAPE00349,45.910595,10.611935,679
SHAPE00349,45.91051,10.612102,680
SHAPE00349,45.910427,10.612292,681
SHAPE00349,45.910385,10.612356,682
SHAPE00349,45.91026,10.612542,683
SHAPE00349,45.91019,10.612638,684
SHAPE00349,45.910122,10.612728,685
SHAPE00349,45.91008,10.612788,686
SHAPE00349,45.909668,10.613133,687
SHAPE00349,45.909527,10.613224,688
SHAPE00349,45.909344,10.613296,689
SHAPE00349,45.90891,10.613386,690
SHAPE00349,45.90876,10.613483,691
SHAPE00349,45.90811,10.614152,692
SHAPE00349,45.90798,10.614007,693
SHAPE00349,45.90786,10.613825,694
SHAPE00349,45.907528,10.613188,695
SHAPE00349,45.907284,10.612568,696
SHAPE00349,45.90676,10.611188,697
SHAPE00349,45.906555,10.610597,698
SHAPE00349,45.906494,10.610405,699
SHAPE00349,45.906357,10.609951,700
SHAPE00349,45.906242,10.609605,701
SHAPE00349,45.906124,10.609271,702
SHAPE00349,45.905956,10.609013,703
SHAPE00349,45.90576,10.60881,704
SHAPE00349,45.905415,10.608677,705
SHAPE00349,45.90492,10.608594,706
SHAPE00349,45.90445,10.608488,707
SHAPE00349,45.90445,10.608488,708
SHAPE00349,45.904278,10.608449,709
SHAPE00349,45.903797,10.608152,710
SHAPE00349,45.903393,10.607933,711
SHAPE00349,45.90286,10.607667,712
SHAPE00349,45.902485,10.607486,713
SHAPE00349,45.902325,10.607447,714
SHAPE00349,45.902122,10.607447,715
SHAPE00349,45.901745,10.607569,716
SHAPE00349,45.900158,10.60829,717
SHAPE00349,45.89977,10.608405,718
SHAPE00349,45.89946,10.608438,719
SHAPE00349,45.89893,10.608433,720
SHAPE00349,45.898556,10.60836,721
SHAPE00349,45.89835,10.608315,722
SHAPE00349,45.897972,10.608144,723
SHAPE00349,45.897587,10.607909,724
SHAPE00349,45.896847,10.607248,725
SHAPE00349,45.896595,10.607033,726
SHAPE00349,45.89642,10.606883,727
SHAPE00349,45.896255,10.606737,728
SHAPE00349,45.896255,10.606737,729
SHAPE00349,45.89624,10.606725,730
SHAPE00349,45.89599,10.606499,731
SHAPE00349,45.89535,10.605927,732
SHAPE00349,45.895126,10.60569,733
SHAPE00349,45.894928,10.605444,734
SHAPE00349,45.89477,10.605165,735
SHAPE00349,45.89461,10.604833,736
SHAPE00349,45.894585,10.604781,737
SHAPE00349,45.894318,10.604153,738
SHAPE00349,45.894226,10.604018,739
SHAPE00349,45.89417,10.603927,740
SHAPE00349,45.89392,10.603653,741
SHAPE00349,45.893127,10.603026,742
SHAPE00349,45.892677,10.602674,743
SHAPE00349,45.892544,10.602582,744
SHAPE00349,45.892517,10.602561,745
SHAPE00349,45.892315,10.602396,746
SHAPE00349,45.89205,10.602182,747
SHAPE00349,45.891933,10.602088,748
SHAPE00349,45.89182,10.601995,749
SHAPE00349,45.891563,10.601787,750
SHAPE00349,45.891544,10.601633,751
SHAPE00349,45.89143,10.601533,752
SHAPE00349,45.89143,10.601533,753
SHAPE00349,45.891247,10.601374,754
SHAPE00349,45.891235,10.601427,755
SHAPE00349,45.891224,10.601467,756
SHAPE00349,45.891205,10.601504,757
SHAPE00349,45.89081,10.601192,758
SHAPE00349,45.890682,10.601089,759
SHAPE00349,45.89038,10.600844,760
SHAPE00349,45.89002,10.600549,761
SHAPE00349,45.889633,10.600233,762
SHAPE00349,45.889328,10.599984,763
SHAPE00349,45.889236,10.599909,764
SHAPE00349,45.888954,10.5997,765
SHAPE00349,45.888954,10.5997,766
SHAPE00349,45.888878,10.599645,767
SHAPE00349,45.88878,10.599589,768
SHAPE00349,45.88865,10.599551,769
SHAPE00349,45.88833,10.599478,770
SHAPE00349,45.887928,10.599385,771
SHAPE00349,45.887897,10.599378,772
SHAPE00349,45.887394,10.59925,773
SHAPE00349,45.887054,10.599164,774
SHAPE00349,45.88672,10.59908,775
SHAPE00349,45.88668,10.599071,776
SHAPE00349,45.886612,10.599052,777
SHAPE00349,45.886562,10.599041,778
SHAPE00349,45.886482,10.599007,779
SHAPE00349,45.8864,10.598964,780
SHAPE00349,45.886257,10.598864,781
SHAPE00349,45.886,10.59856,782
SHAPE00349,45.885925,10.598415,783
SHAPE00349,45.885525,10.597639,784
SHAPE00349,45.885494,10.597582,785
SHAPE00349,45.88541,10.597421,786
SHAPE00349,45.88533,10.597265,787
SHAPE00349,45.885094,10.596814,788
SHAPE00349,45.88506,10.596744,789
SHAPE00349,45.885036,10.596703,790
SHAPE00349,45.884945,10.596519,791
SHAPE00349,45.884945,10.596519,792
SHAPE00349,45.88483,10.596294,793
SHAPE00349,45.8848,10.59624,794
SHAPE00349,45.88459,10.595863,795
SHAPE00349,45.884445,10.595669,796
SHAPE00349,45.884365,10.595588,797
SHAPE00349,45.884277,10.595515,798
SHAPE00349,45.88416,10.595426,799
SHAPE00349,45.884033,10.595348,800
SHAPE00349,45.883793,10.595174,801
SHAPE00349,45.882877,10.594512,802
SHAPE00349,45.88283,10.594481,803
SHAPE00349,45.88273,10.594408,804
SHAPE00349,45.881622,10.593613,805
SHAPE00349,45.88032,10.592678,806
SHAPE00349,45.88032,10.592678,807
SHAPE00349,45.87815,10.591116,808
SHAPE00349,45.87731,10.590517,809
SHAPE00349,45.87641,10.589879,810
SHAPE00349,45.87602,10.589526,811
SHAPE00349,45.87596,10.589471,812
SHAPE00349,45.8759,10.589436,813
SHAPE00349,45.87583,10.589424,814
SHAPE00349,45.875553,10.589238,815
SHAPE00349,45.875237,10.589037,816
SHAPE00349,45.87466,10.588593,817
SHAPE00349,45.87455,10.588515,818
SHAPE00349,45.87455,10.588515,819
SHAPE00349,45.87181,10.586596,820
SHAPE00349,45.87063,10.585644,821
SHAPE00349,45.87027,10.585296,822
SHAPE00349,45.869892,10.584868,823
SHAPE00349,45.86905,10.583631,824
SHAPE00349,45.86873,10.583165,825
SHAPE00349,45.866016,10.57919,826
SHAPE00349,45.865543,10.578497,827
SHAPE00349,45.86535,10.578148,828
SHAPE00349,45.86535,10.578148,829
SHAPE00349,45.865543,10.578497,830
SHAPE00349,45.864902,10.577578,831
SHAPE00349,45.864548,10.577101,832
SHAPE00349,45.864243,10.576769,833
SHAPE00349,45.8639,10.576416,834
SHAPE00349,45.862797,10.575461,835
SHAPE00349,45.862427,10.575092,836
SHAPE00349,45.862076,10.574684,837
SHAPE00349,45.861767,10.574274,838
SHAPE00349,45.861553,10.573936,839
SHAPE00349,45.861225,10.573327,840
SHAPE00349,45.861103,10.573101,841
SHAPE00349,45.85987,10.570728,842
SHAPE00349,45.859802,10.570545,843
SHAPE00349,45.85976,10.570411,844
SHAPE00349,45.859737,10.570276,845
SHAPE00349,45.85972,10.570182,846
SHAPE00349,45.859703,10.570089,847
SHAPE00349,45.859726,10.569987,848
SHAPE00349,45.85973,10.569879,849
SHAPE00349,45.85971,10.569774,850
SHAPE00349,45.859673,10.569681,851
SHAPE00349,45.85963,10.569624,852
SHAPE00349,45.859585,10.569581,853
SHAPE00349,45.8595,10.569546,854
SHAPE00349,45.859413,10.569551,855
SHAPE00349,45.859344,10.569591,856
SHAPE00349,45.859283,10.569656,857
SHAPE00349,45.859238,10.569744,858
SHAPE00349,45.85922,10.569806,859
SHAPE00349,45.85921,10.569872,860
SHAPE00349,45.859142,10.569956,861
SHAPE00349,45.859028,10.570026,862
SHAPE00349,45.858875,10.570036,863
SHAPE00349,45.85886,10.570024,864
SHAPE00349,45.85885,10.570015,865
SHAPE00349,45.858826,10.569991,866
SHAPE00349,45.858814,10.569979,867
SHAPE00349,45.8588,10.569944,868
SHAPE00349,45.858776,10.569887,869
SHAPE00349,45.85876,10.569815,870
SHAPE00349,45.858746,10.569731,871
SHAPE00349,45.85874,10.569586,872
SHAPE00349,45.858723,10.569352,873
SHAPE00349,45.858707,10.569145,874
SHAPE00349,45.858692,10.569009,875
SHAPE00349,45.858635,10.568867,876
SHAPE00349,45.85859,10.568767,877
SHAPE00349,45.858456,10.568595,878
SHAPE00349,45.858303,10.568378,879
SHAPE00349,45.858074,10.568024,880
SHAPE00349,45.85786,10.567672,881
SHAPE00349,45.857258,10.566705,882
SHAPE00349,45.85721,10.566642,883
SHAPE00349,45.857056,10.566435,884
SHAPE00349,45.856937,10.566341,885
SHAPE00349,45.856636,10.566196,886
SHAPE00349,45.85643,10.566117,887
SHAPE00349,45.856277,10.566112,888
SHAPE00349,45.856186,10.566149,889
SHAPE00349,45.85605,10.566247,890
SHAPE00349,45.855892,10.566397,891
SHAPE00349,45.855793,10.566505,892
SHAPE00349,45.855736,10.566566,893
SHAPE00349,45.855625,10.566679,894
SHAPE00349,45.85549,10.566796,895
SHAPE00349,45.855434,10.566832,896
SHAPE00349,45.855392,10.566858,897
SHAPE00349,45.855186,10.566939,898
SHAPE00349,45.855,10.566976,899
SHAPE00349,45.854946,10.566986,900
SHAPE00349,45.854874,10.567007,901
SHAPE00349,45.854874,10.567007,902
SHAPE00349,45.854706,10.567054,903
SHAPE00349,45.8546,10.567112,904
SHAPE00349,45.854538,10.567157,905
SHAPE00349,45.85443,10.567258,906
SHAPE00349,45.854343,10.567348,907
SHAPE00349,45.85431,10.567919,908
SHAPE00349,45.854298,10.568444,909
SHAPE00349,45.85431,10.568892,910
SHAPE00349,45.854317,10.569011,911
SHAPE00349,45.85432,10.569065,912
SHAPE00349,45.85432,10.569143,913
SHAPE00349,45.854343,10.569265,914
SHAPE00349,45.85436,10.569853,915
SHAPE00349,45.854378,10.570251,916
SHAPE00349,45.854397,10.570763,917
SHAPE00349,45.8544,10.570825,918
SHAPE00349,45.854416,10.57123,919
SHAPE00349,45.85441,10.571517,920
SHAPE00349,45.854378,10.571778,921
SHAPE00349,45.854248,10.572154,922
SHAPE00349,45.854156,10.572312,923
SHAPE00349,45.854107,10.572385,924
SHAPE00349,45.854073,10.57244,925
SHAPE00349,45.853962,10.572558,926
SHAPE00349,45.853718,10.572796,927
SHAPE00349,45.85367,10.572845,928
SHAPE00349,45.85349,10.573018,929
SHAPE00349,45.853306,10.573206,930
SHAPE00349,45.853268,10.573245,931
SHAPE00349,45.852962,10.57356,932
SHAPE00349,45.85292,10.573607,933
SHAPE00349,45.8529,10.57363,934
SHAPE00349,45.852837,10.573691,935
SHAPE00349,45.852757,10.573768,936
SHAPE00349,45.852585,10.573927,937
SHAPE00349,45.852413,10.574058,938
SHAPE00349,45.852333,10.574118,939
SHAPE00349,45.85221,10.574198,940
SHAPE00349,45.851982,10.574345,941
SHAPE00349,45.851833,10.574373,942
SHAPE00349,45.85163,10.574389,943
SHAPE00349,45.851486,10.5744,944
SHAPE00349,45.851196,10.574382,945
SHAPE00349,45.85111,10.574402,946
SHAPE00349,45.851013,10.574447,947
SHAPE00349,45.85079,10.574651,948
SHAPE00349,45.85055,10.574878,949
SHAPE00349,45.850487,10.57495,950
SHAPE00349,45.850487,10.57495,951
SHAPE00349,45.850063,10.57543,952
SHAPE00349,45.84993,10.575582,953
SHAPE00349,45.84984,10.575686,954
SHAPE00349,45.849808,10.57572,955
SHAPE00349,45.849724,10.575815,956
SHAPE00349,45.84969,10.575859,957
SHAPE00349,45.84961,10.57597,958
SHAPE00349,45.849518,10.57609,959
SHAPE00349,45.849453,10.576182,960
SHAPE00349,45.849407,10.575974,961
SHAPE00349,45.84942,10.575753,962
SHAPE00349,45.84944,10.575417,963
SHAPE00349,45.84947,10.575109,964
SHAPE00349,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE00349,45.84949,10.57481,966
SHAPE00349,45.849514,10.574542,967
SHAPE00349,45.84952,10.57431,968
SHAPE00349,45.84929,10.574319,969
SHAPE00349,45.84925,10.574327,970
SHAPE00349,45.84918,10.574341,971
SHAPE00349,45.84904,10.574367,972
SHAPE00349,45.84855,10.574448,973
SHAPE00349,45.848473,10.57446,974
SHAPE00349,45.848473,10.57446,975
SHAPE00349,45.84855,10.574448,976
SHAPE00349,45.84904,10.574367,977
SHAPE00349,45.84918,10.574341,978
SHAPE00349,45.84925,10.574327,979
SHAPE00349,45.84929,10.574319,980
SHAPE00349,45.84952,10.57431,981
SHAPE00349,45.849514,10.574542,982
SHAPE00349,45.84949,10.57481,983
SHAPE00349,45.849487,10.574895,984
SHAPE00349,45.84947,10.575109,985
SHAPE00349,45.84944,10.575417,986
SHAPE00349,45.84942,10.575753,987
SHAPE00349,45.849407,10.575974,988
SHAPE00349,45.849453,10.576182,989
SHAPE00349,45.849342,10.576439,990
SHAPE00349,45.84928,10.576763,991
SHAPE00349,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE00349,45.849228,10.577012,993
SHAPE00349,45.849205,10.577104,994
SHAPE00349,45.84915,10.577346,995
SHAPE00349,45.849087,10.577621,996
SHAPE00349,45.849056,10.577699,997
SHAPE00349,45.849022,10.577777,998
SHAPE00349,45.848927,10.577984,999
SHAPE00349,45.84889,10.578075,1000
SHAPE00349,45.848858,10.578148,1001
SHAPE00349,45.848858,10.578148,1002
SHAPE00349,45.84889,10.578075,1003
SHAPE00349,45.848927,10.577984,1004
SHAPE00349,45.849022,10.577777,1005
SHAPE00349,45.849056,10.577699,1006
SHAPE00349,45.849087,10.577621,1007
SHAPE00349,45.84915,10.577346,1008
SHAPE00349,45.849205,10.577104,1009
SHAPE00349,45.849228,10.577012,1010
SHAPE00349,45.849274,10.5768,1011
SHAPE00349,45.84928,10.576763,1012
SHAPE00349,45.849342,10.576439,1013
SHAPE00349,45.849453,10.576182,1014
SHAPE00349,45.849518,10.57609,1015
SHAPE00349,45.84961,10.57597,1016
SHAPE00349,45.84969,10.575859,1017
SHAPE00349,45.849724,10.575815,1018
SHAPE00349,45.849808,10.57572,1019
SHAPE00349,45.84984,10.575686,1020
SHAPE00349,45.84993,10.575582,1021
SHAPE00349,45.850063,10.57543,1022
SHAPE00349,45.850376,10.575073,1023
SHAPE00349,45.850376,10.575073,1024
SHAPE00349,45.850487,10.57495,1025
SHAPE00349,45.85055,10.574878,1026
SHAPE00349,45.85079,10.574651,1027
SHAPE00349,45.851013,10.574447,1028
SHAPE00349,45.85111,10.574402,1029
SHAPE00349,45.851196,10.574382,1030
SHAPE00349,45.851486,10.5744,1031
SHAPE00349,45.85163,10.574389,1032
SHAPE00349,45.851833,10.574373,1033
SHAPE00349,45.851982,10.574345,1034
SHAPE00349,45.85221,10.574198,1035
SHAPE00349,45.852333,10.574118,1036
SHAPE00349,45.852413,10.574058,1037
SHAPE00349,45.852585,10.573927,1038
SHAPE00349,45.852757,10.573768,1039
SHAPE00349,45.852837,10.573691,1040
SHAPE00349,45.8529,10.57363,1041
SHAPE00349,45.85292,10.573607,1042
SHAPE00349,45.852962,10.57356,1043
SHAPE00349,45.853268,10.573245,1044
SHAPE00349,45.853306,10.573206,1045
SHAPE00349,45.85349,10.573018,1046
SHAPE00349,45.85367,10.572845,1047
SHAPE00349,45.853718,10.572796,1048
SHAPE00349,45.853962,10.572558,1049
SHAPE00349,45.854073,10.57244,1050
SHAPE00349,45.854107,10.572385,1051
SHAPE00349,45.854156,10.572312,1052
SHAPE00349,45.854248,10.572154,1053
SHAPE00349,45.854378,10.571778,1054
SHAPE00349,45.85441,10.571517,1055
SHAPE00349,45.854416,10.57123,1056
SHAPE00349,45.8544,10.570825,1057
SHAPE00349,45.854397,10.570763,1058
SHAPE00349,45.854378,10.570251,1059
SHAPE00349,45.85436,10.569853,1060
SHAPE00349,45.854343,10.569265,1061
SHAPE00349,45.85432,10.569143,1062
SHAPE00349,45.85432,10.569065,1063
SHAPE00349,45.854317,10.569011,1064
SHAPE00349,45.85431,10.568892,1065
SHAPE00349,45.854298,10.568444,1066
SHAPE00349,45.85431,10.567919,1067
SHAPE00349,45.854343,10.567348,1068
SHAPE00349,45.85443,10.567258,1069
SHAPE00349,45.854538,10.567157,1070
SHAPE00349,45.8546,10.567112,1071
SHAPE00349,45.854633,10.567093,1072
SHAPE00349,45.854633,10.567093,1073
SHAPE00349,45.8546,10.567112,1074
SHAPE00349,45.854538,10.567157,1075
SHAPE00349,45.85443,10.567258,1076
SHAPE00349,45.854343,10.567348,1077
SHAPE00349,45.854176,10.567302,1078
SHAPE00349,45.854046,10.567234,1079
SHAPE00349,45.854,10.567209,1080
SHAPE00349,45.853687,10.566992,1081
SHAPE00349,45.85342,10.566812,1082
SHAPE00349,45.853054,10.566559,1083
SHAPE00349,45.852978,10.566502,1084
SHAPE00349,45.852726,10.566248,1085
SHAPE00349,45.852356,10.565813,1086
SHAPE00349,45.852314,10.565761,1087
SHAPE00349,45.852215,10.565643,1088
SHAPE00349,45.85209,10.565506,1089
SHAPE00349,45.851963,10.565345,1090
SHAPE00349,45.8519,10.565275,1091
SHAPE00349,45.851826,10.565195,1092
SHAPE00349,45.85148,10.564848,1093
SHAPE00349,45.851643,10.564419,1094
SHAPE00349,45.85165,10.564334,1095
SHAPE00349,45.851643,10.564133,1096
SHAPE00349,45.85164,10.564039,1097
SHAPE00349,45.85145,10.563936,1098
SHAPE00349,45.851368,10.563904,1099
SHAPE00349,45.85129,10.563848,1100
SHAPE00349,45.851143,10.563689,1101
SHAPE00349,45.85105,10.563583,1102
SHAPE00349,45.85096,10.563465,1103
SHAPE00349,45.850872,10.563337,1104
SHAPE00349,45.850784,10.563212,1105
SHAPE00349,45.850716,10.563087,1106
SHAPE00349,45.850613,10.562896,1107
SHAPE00349,45.850555,10.562777,1108
SHAPE00349,45.850513,10.562739,1109
SHAPE00349,45.85042,10.562684,1110
SHAPE00349,45.850395,10.562613,1111
SHAPE00349,45.85034,10.562493,1112
SHAPE00349,45.850327,10.562453,1113
SHAPE00349,45.850292,10.562369,1114
SHAPE00349,45.84997,10.561567,1115
SHAPE00349,45.849537,10.560504,1116
SHAPE00349,45.84926,10.559859,1117
SHAPE00349,45.84924,10.559813,1118
SHAPE00349,45.849186,10.559672,1119
SHAPE00349,45.849186,10.559672,1120
SHAPE00349,45.849125,10.559514,1121
SHAPE00349,45.849087,10.55942,1122
SHAPE00349,45.84899,10.559163,1123
SHAPE00349,45.848843,10.558784,1124
SHAPE00349,45.848793,10.558648,1125
SHAPE00349,45.84855,10.55804,1126
SHAPE00349,45.848507,10.557938,1127
SHAPE00349,45.84825,10.557309,1128
SHAPE00349,45.848225,10.557238,1129
SHAPE00349,45.84783,10.556268,1130
SHAPE00349,45.847492,10.555488,1131
SHAPE00349,45.84725,10.554989,1132
SHAPE00349,45.84708,10.554691,1133
SHAPE00349,45.846893,10.554451,1134
SHAPE00349,45.84683,10.55437,1135
SHAPE00349,45.846596,10.554132,1136
SHAPE00349,45.84645,10.553994,1137
SHAPE00349,45.846066,10.553628,1138
SHAPE00349,45.846004,10.553574,1139
SHAPE00349,45.84509,10.552755,1140
SHAPE00349,45.844902,10.552589,1141
SHAPE00349,45.84407,10.551818,1142
SHAPE00349,45.84377,10.551584,1143
SHAPE00349,45.843575,10.551413,1144
SHAPE00349,45.843304,10.551188,1145
SHAPE00349,45.843113,10.551042,1146
SHAPE00349,45.84295,10.550938,1147
SHAPE00349,45.84286,10.550882,1148
SHAPE00349,45.84273,10.550787,1149
SHAPE00349,45.84271,10.550771,1150
SHAPE00349,45.84255,10.55065,1151
SHAPE00349,45.84236,10.550537,1152
SHAPE00349,45.842327,10.550516,1153
SHAPE00349,45.842278,10.550488,1154
SHAPE00349,45.842125,10.550415,1155
SHAPE00349,45.84188,10.550282,1156
SHAPE00349,45.841763,10.550168,1157
SHAPE00349,45.84168,10.550088,1158
SHAPE00349,45.841537,10.549952,1159
SHAPE00349,45.84138,10.549831,1160
SHAPE00349,45.841213,10.549745,1161
SHAPE00349,45.841213,10.549745,1162
SHAPE00349,45.840908,10.549687,1163
SHAPE00349,45.84084,10.549674,1164
SHAPE00349,45.84056,10.549634,1165
SHAPE00349,45.840538,10.54963,1166
SHAPE00349,45.84045,10.549612,1167
SHAPE00349,45.840313,10.549539,1168
SHAPE00349,45.840122,10.549363,1169
SHAPE00349,45.840034,10.549253,1170
SHAPE00349,45.84002,10.549233,1171
SHAPE00349,45.839836,10.549037,1172
SHAPE00349,45.839745,10.548948,1173
SHAPE00349,45.839676,10.548884,1174
SHAPE00349,45.839447,10.548702,1175
SHAPE00349,45.839355,10.548631,1176
SHAPE00349,45.83926,10.548554,1177
SHAPE00349,45.83911,10.548437,1178
SHAPE00349,45.83904,10.548385,1179
SHAPE00349,45.83904,10.548385,1180
SHAPE00349,45.838543,10.548018,1181
SHAPE00349,45.83848,10.547994,1182
SHAPE00349,45.838387,10.547955,1183
SHAPE00349,45.8383,10.547887,1184
SHAPE00349,45.838238,10.547839,1185
SHAPE00349,45.83817,10.547763,1186
SHAPE00349,45.837902,10.547364,1187
SHAPE00349,45.837852,10.547294,1188
SHAPE00349,45.83765,10.547003,1189
SHAPE00349,45.83748,10.54673,1190
SHAPE00349,45.83728,10.546419,1191
SHAPE00349,45.837162,10.546218,1192
SHAPE00349,45.83707,10.546031,1193
SHAPE00349,45.836914,10.545661,1194
SHAPE00349,45.836613,10.544817,1195
SHAPE00349,45.836494,10.544531,1196
SHAPE00349,45.836464,10.544451,1197
SHAPE00349,45.836365,10.544196,1198
SHAPE00349,45.836216,10.543836,1199
SHAPE00349,45.836174,10.543727,1200
SHAPE00349,45.83605,10.543528,1201
SHAPE00349,45.835934,10.543411,1202
SHAPE00349,45.835705,10.543278,1203
SHAPE00349,45.83433,10.542943,1204
SHAPE00349,45.83433,10.542943,1205
SHAPE00349,45.834236,10.54292,1206
SHAPE00349,45.83404,10.542859,1207
SHAPE00349,45.833916,10.542806,1208
SHAPE00349,45.833767,10.542729,1209
SHAPE00349,45.83369,10.542688,1210
SHAPE00349,45.833252,10.542443,1211
SHAPE00349,45.83295,10.542267,1212
SHAPE00349,45.832542,10.541995,1213
SHAPE00349,45.832474,10.541943,1214
SHAPE00349,45.832413,10.541895,1215
SHAPE00349,45.832207,10.541713,1216
SHAPE00349,45.832043,10.541564,1217
SHAPE00349,45.831856,10.541325,1218
SHAPE00349,45.83168,10.541082,1219
SHAPE00349,45.83154,10.54081,1220
SHAPE00349,45.831524,10.540781,1221
SHAPE00349,45.83138,10.540488,1222
SHAPE00349,45.831272,10.540259,1223
SHAPE00349,45.83089,10.539443,1224
SHAPE00349,45.83085,10.539353,1225
SHAPE00349,45.83085,10.539353,1226
SHAPE00349,45.830727,10.539093,1227
SHAPE00349,45.83068,10.539006,1228
SHAPE00349,45.830593,10.538814,1229
SHAPE00349,45.830513,10.538648,1230
SHAPE00349,45.830475,10.53855,1231
SHAPE00349,45.83034,10.538258,1232
SHAPE00349,45.830265,10.5381,1233
SHAPE00349,45.83016,10.537835,1234
SHAPE00349,45.830124,10.537745,1235
SHAPE00349,45.82999,10.537282,1236
SHAPE00349,45.829945,10.537126,1237
SHAPE00349,45.829845,10.536822,1238
SHAPE00349,45.829773,10.536613,1239
SHAPE00349,45.82971,10.536439,1240
SHAPE00349,45.82963,10.536242,1241
SHAPE00349,45.82962,10.536214,1242
SHAPE00349,45.829567,10.536097,1243
SHAPE00349,45.829437,10.535867,1244
SHAPE00349,45.829247,10.535525,1245
SHAPE00349,45.82922,10.535492,1246
SHAPE00349,45.829197,10.535454,1247
SHAPE00349,45.829197,10.535454,1248
SHAPE00349,45.829185,10.535438,1249
SHAPE00349,45.829082,10.535277,1250
SHAPE00349,45.82861,10.534487,1251
SHAPE00349,45.828403,10.534142,1252
SHAPE00349,45.827694,10.533031,1253
SHAPE00349,45.827385,10.532549,1254
SHAPE00349,45.82729,10.532461,1255
SHAPE00349,45.827263,10.532442,1256
SHAPE00349,45.826927,10.532191,1257
SHAPE00349,45.82686,10.532141,1258
SHAPE00349,45.826805,10.532101,1259
SHAPE00349,45.82647,10.531837,1260
SHAPE00349,45.82634,10.531722,1261
SHAPE00349,45.826294,10.531681,1262
SHAPE00349,45.82618,10.531577,1263
SHAPE00349,45.825974,10.531364,1264
SHAPE00349,45.825775,10.531158,1265
SHAPE00349,45.825615,10.530947,1266
SHAPE00349,45.825512,10.530787,1267
SHAPE00349,45.825478,10.53075,1268
SHAPE00349,45.82537,10.530866,1269
SHAPE00349,45.82531,10.530935,1270
SHAPE00349,45.82531,10.530935,1271
SHAPE00349,45.825207,10.531044,1272
SHAPE00349,45.824932,10.531416,1273
SHAPE00349,45.824646,10.531807,1274
SHAPE00349,45.82452,10.53197,1275
SHAPE00349,45.82441,10.532085,1276
SHAPE00349,45.82441,10.532089,1277
SHAPE00349,45.82432,10.532189,1278
SHAPE00349,45.82417,10.5324,1279
SHAPE00349,45.82404,10.532588,1280
SHAPE00349,45.823883,10.532997,1281
SHAPE00349,45.823803,10.533303,1282
SHAPE00349,45.823288,10.535528,1283
SHAPE00349,45.82319,10.535813,1284
SHAPE00349,45.823086,10.536025,1285
SHAPE00349,45.822926,10.53626,1286
SHAPE00349,45.82283,10.536366,1287
SHAPE00349,45.822662,10.536554,1288
SHAPE00349,45.822098,10.537078,1289
SHAPE00349,45.82178,10.537445,1290
SHAPE00349,45.821583,10.537761,1291
SHAPE00349,45.821346,10.538325,1292
SHAPE00349,45.821186,10.538762,1293
SHAPE00349,45.82115,10.538877,1294
SHAPE00349,45.82108,10.539102,1295
SHAPE00349,45.82099,10.539283,1296
SHAPE00349,45.82099,10.539283,1297
SHAPE00349,45.820965,10.539338,1298
SHAPE00349,45.82062,10.539912,1299
SHAPE00349,45.820526,10.54007,1300
SHAPE00349,45.8203,10.540256,1301
SHAPE00349,45.81978,10.540648,1302
SHAPE00349,45.819534,10.54083,1303
SHAPE00349,45.81933,10.541149,1304
SHAPE00349,45.818893,10.542219,1305
SHAPE00349,45.818867,10.54229,1306
SHAPE00349,45.81847,10.542864,1307
SHAPE00349,45.818203,10.543327,1308
SHAPE00349,45.818188,10.543364,1309
SHAPE00349,45.818176,10.543387,1310
SHAPE00349,45.81806,10.543613,1311
SHAPE00349,45.817905,10.54392,1312
SHAPE00349,45.817905,10.54392,1313
SHAPE00349,45.8178,10.544129,1314
SHAPE00349,45.817757,10.544208,1315
SHAPE00349,45.817562,10.544615,1316
SHAPE00349,45.817238,10.545268,1317
SHAPE00349,45.817173,10.54539,1318
SHAPE00349,45.817062,10.545637,1319
SHAPE00349,45.817013,10.545922,1320
SHAPE00349,45.817005,10.546454,1321
SHAPE00349,45.817005,10.546455,1322
SHAPE00349,45.81701,10.547479,1323
SHAPE00349,45.816982,10.547641,1324
SHAPE00349,45.81695,10.547724,1325
SHAPE00349,45.816902,10.547809,1326
SHAPE00349,45.816856,10.547862,1327
SHAPE00349,45.81679,10.547902,1328
SHAPE00349,45.816654,10.547907,1329
SHAPE00349,45.81649,10.547879,1330
SHAPE00349,45.81636,10.547872,1331
SHAPE00349,45.81624,10.547886,1332
SHAPE00349,45.81611,10.547914,1333
SHAPE00349,45.81611,10.547914,1334
SHAPE00349,45.81582,10.54804,1335
SHAPE00349,45.815674,10.548123,1336
SHAPE00349,45.815445,10.548252,1337
SHAPE00349,45.81523,10.548336,1338
SHAPE00349,45.81506,10.548363,1339
SHAPE00349,45.814907,10.54833,1340
SHAPE00349,45.81477,10.548275,1341
SHAPE00349,45.81464,10.548187,1342
SHAPE00349,45.81451,10.548077,1343
SHAPE00349,45.81421,10.547732,1344
SHAPE00349,45.81389,10.547416,1345
SHAPE00349,45.81364,10.547149,1346
SHAPE00349,45.81364,10.547149,1347
SHAPE00349,45.813465,10.546958,1348
SHAPE00349,45.81335,10.546827,1349
SHAPE00349,45.8132,10.546703,1350
SHAPE00349,45.812588,10.546355,1351
SHAPE00349,45.811924,10.545988,1352
SHAPE00349,45.811806,10.545908,1353
SHAPE00349,45.81172,10.545832,1354
SHAPE00349,45.811607,10.545683,1355
SHAPE00349,45.811234,10.545028,1356
SHAPE00349,45.811108,10.544814,1357
SHAPE00349,45.810883,10.544375,1358
SHAPE00349,45.81087,10.544353,1359
SHAPE00349,45.81077,10.544152,1360
SHAPE00349,45.810562,10.543851,1361
SHAPE00349,45.810448,10.543681,1362
SHAPE00349,45.81027,10.543418,1363
SHAPE00349,45.81027,10.543418,1364
SHAPE00349,45.81018,10.543286,1365
SHAPE00349,45.809597,10.542476,1366
SHAPE00349,45.80947,10.542278,1367
SHAPE00349,45.809357,10.541994,1368
SHAPE00349,45.809357,10.541993,1369
SHAPE00349,45.80929,10.541728,1370
SHAPE00349,45.809265,10.541566,1371
SHAPE00349,45.80924,10.541395,1372
SHAPE00349,45.809216,10.54124,1373
SHAPE00349,45.809208,10.541185,1374
SHAPE00349,45.809193,10.541075,1375
SHAPE00349,45.809135,10.540674,1376
SHAPE00349,45.80911,10.540549,1377
SHAPE00349,45.80908,10.540424,1378
SHAPE00349,45.809002,10.540188,1379
SHAPE00349,45.80889,10.539927,1380
SHAPE00349,45.80877,10.539721,1381
SHAPE00349,45.80872,10.53964,1382
SHAPE00349,45.80833,10.539006,1383
SHAPE00349,45.808308,10.538966,1384
SHAPE00349,45.808132,10.538769,1385
SHAPE00349,45.807995,10.538659,1386
SHAPE00349,45.807816,10.538599,1387
SHAPE00349,45.807774,10.538585,1388
SHAPE00349,45.806908,10.538406,1389
SHAPE00349,45.80681,10.538385,1390
SHAPE00350,46.009365,11.305529,1
SHAPE00350,46.009064,11.305481,2
SHAPE00350,46.008953,11.306729,3
SHAPE00350,46.00889,11.307386,4
SHAPE00350,46.008846,11.307878,5
SHAPE00350,46.00882,11.308096,6
SHAPE00350,46.00877,11.308267,7
SHAPE00350,46.008713,11.308401,8
SHAPE00350,46.008648,11.308604,9
SHAPE00350,46.008648,11.308604,10
SHAPE00350,46.008713,11.308401,11
SHAPE00350,46.00877,11.308267,12
SHAPE00350,46.00882,11.308096,13
SHAPE00350,46.008816,11.308389,14
SHAPE00350,46.008804,11.308642,15
SHAPE00350,46.008823,11.308787,16
SHAPE00350,46.00885,11.3089,17
SHAPE00350,46.00894,11.309054,18
SHAPE00350,46.009014,11.309134,19
SHAPE00350,46.009033,11.309173,20
SHAPE00350,46.009037,11.309195,21
SHAPE00350,46.00903,11.309236,22
SHAPE00350,46.009007,11.309258,23
SHAPE00350,46.008987,11.309292,24
SHAPE00350,46.00898,11.309331,25
SHAPE00350,46.00898,11.309373,26
SHAPE00350,46.008987,11.309413,27
SHAPE00350,46.009003,11.309446,28
SHAPE00350,46.00903,11.309472,29
SHAPE00350,46.00906,11.309484,30
SHAPE00350,46.009083,11.309484,31
SHAPE00350,46.0091,11.309475,32
SHAPE00350,46.00912,11.30946,33
SHAPE00350,46.009144,11.30943,34
SHAPE00350,46.009155,11.309392,35
SHAPE00350,46.00916,11.30935,36
SHAPE00350,46.009155,11.309309,37
SHAPE00350,46.009247,11.309247,38
SHAPE00350,46.00931,11.309207,39
SHAPE00350,46.009396,11.309182,40
SHAPE00350,46.00946,11.309188,41
SHAPE00350,46.009533,11.309238,42
SHAPE00350,46.009617,11.30932,43
SHAPE00350,46.009666,11.309369,44
SHAPE00350,46.00975,11.309408,45
SHAPE00350,46.009827,11.309413,46
SHAPE00350,46.01035,11.309293,47
SHAPE00350,46.010597,11.309237,48
SHAPE00350,46.011036,11.309212,49
SHAPE00350,46.011097,11.309208,50
SHAPE00350,46.011356,11.309247,51
SHAPE00350,46.01168,11.309293,52
SHAPE00350,46.011814,11.309306,53
SHAPE00350,46.01191,11.309306,54
SHAPE00350,46.012093,11.309294,55
SHAPE00350,46.012104,11.309293,56
SHAPE00350,46.012188,11.309288,57
SHAPE00350,46.012486,11.309312,58
SHAPE00350,46.01288,11.309283,59
SHAPE00350,46.012978,11.309257,60
SHAPE00350,46.01303,11.309208,61
SHAPE00350,46.01306,11.309122,62
SHAPE00350,46.013115,11.30886,63
SHAPE00350,46.013172,11.308752,64
SHAPE00350,46.013237,11.308668,65
SHAPE00350,46.013294,11.308626,66
SHAPE00350,46.013344,11.308585,67
SHAPE00350,46.013325,11.308498,68
SHAPE00350,46.013374,11.307578,69
SHAPE00350,46.013397,11.30749,70
SHAPE00350,46.01348,11.307343,71
SHAPE00350,46.01353,11.307175,72
SHAPE00350,46.01365,11.306506,73
SHAPE00350,46.013695,11.306316,74
SHAPE00350,46.013695,11.306316,75
SHAPE00350,46.01375,11.306108,76
SHAPE00350,46.013824,11.305654,77
SHAPE00350,46.0137,11.305509,78
SHAPE00350,46.013603,11.305433,79
SHAPE00350,46.01341,11.305347,80
SHAPE00350,46.013035,11.305149,81
SHAPE00350,46.012783,11.304964,82
SHAPE00350,46.012775,11.304778,83
SHAPE00350,46.012726,11.304497,84
SHAPE00350,46.012684,11.304008,85
SHAPE00350,46.01275,11.303524,86
SHAPE00350,46.01276,11.303393,87
SHAPE00350,46.012695,11.303337,88
SHAPE00350,46.012554,11.303247,89
SHAPE00350,46.01242,11.303169,90
SHAPE00350,46.012356,11.303128,91
SHAPE00350,46.01219,11.303107,92
SHAPE00350,46.01213,11.30309,93
SHAPE00350,46.01206,11.303052,94
SHAPE00350,46.012016,11.30302,95
SHAPE00350,46.011803,11.302846,96
SHAPE00350,46.01172,11.302783,97
SHAPE00350,46.01131,11.302538,98
SHAPE00350,46.0112,11.302446,99
SHAPE00350,46.01117,11.302358,100
SHAPE00350,46.010895,11.30194,101
SHAPE00350,46.010834,11.30185,102
SHAPE00350,46.01079,11.301783,103
SHAPE00350,46.010746,11.301725,104
SHAPE00350,46.01041,11.301415,105
SHAPE00350,46.010162,11.301078,106
SHAPE00350,46.010056,11.300932,107
SHAPE00350,46.009987,11.300833,108
SHAPE00350,46.009945,11.300769,109
SHAPE00350,46.009907,11.300712,110
SHAPE00350,46.009727,11.30041,111
SHAPE00350,46.00952,11.30022,112
SHAPE00350,46.010017,11.299169,113
SHAPE00350,46.010036,11.299128,114
SHAPE00350,46.010094,11.299009,115
SHAPE00350,46.0101,11.298994,116
SHAPE00350,46.0101,11.298994,117
SHAPE00350,46.010094,11.299009,118
SHAPE00350,46.010036,11.299128,119
SHAPE00350,46.010017,11.299169,120
SHAPE00350,46.00952,11.30022,121
SHAPE00350,46.0092,11.300888,122
SHAPE00350,46.009014,11.301382,123
SHAPE00350,46.008854,11.301881,124
SHAPE00350,46.00877,11.302279,125
SHAPE00350,46.00875,11.302382,126
SHAPE00350,46.008724,11.302495,127
SHAPE00350,46.0087,11.302657,128
SHAPE00350,46.00863,11.303236,129
SHAPE00350,46.008427,11.305369,130
SHAPE00350,46.008408,11.305559,131
SHAPE00350,46.008327,11.306478,132
SHAPE00350,46.00824,11.307345,133
SHAPE00350,46.008045,11.309576,134
SHAPE00350,46.008045,11.309627,135
SHAPE00350,46.008045,11.309697,136
SHAPE00350,46.008045,11.309821,137
SHAPE00350,46.008057,11.309942,138
SHAPE00350,46.00809,11.310312,139
SHAPE00350,46.00818,11.310937,140
SHAPE00350,46.00834,11.312096,141
SHAPE00350,46.008373,11.312355,142
SHAPE00350,46.008396,11.312546,143
SHAPE00350,46.008434,11.312815,144
SHAPE00350,46.008377,11.313038,145
SHAPE00350,46.008312,11.313269,146
SHAPE00350,46.0083,11.313361,147
SHAPE00350,46.00829,11.313477,148
SHAPE00350,46.00828,11.313848,149
SHAPE00350,46.00828,11.313993,150
SHAPE00350,46.00825,11.314206,151
SHAPE00350,46.00815,11.314592,152
SHAPE00350,46.00796,11.315314,153
SHAPE00350,46.00791,11.315487,154
SHAPE00350,46.007843,11.315825,155
SHAPE00350,46.007824,11.316079,156
SHAPE00350,46.007816,11.31637,157
SHAPE00350,46.00783,11.318291,158
SHAPE00350,46.007805,11.318963,159
SHAPE00350,46.00771,11.319333,160
SHAPE00350,46.00764,11.319546,161
SHAPE00350,46.00752,11.319814,162
SHAPE00350,46.00716,11.320316,163
SHAPE00350,46.0066,11.321038,164
SHAPE00350,46.006184,11.321612,165
SHAPE00350,46.00601,11.321961,166
SHAPE00350,46.005814,11.322541,167
SHAPE00350,46.005756,11.322712,168
SHAPE00350,46.005554,11.323313,169
SHAPE00350,46.00554,11.323385,170
SHAPE00350,46.005444,11.323725,171
SHAPE00350,46.005352,11.324319,172
SHAPE00350,46.005257,11.324924,173
SHAPE00350,46.005226,11.325063,174
SHAPE00350,46.00497,11.326091,175
SHAPE00350,46.004826,11.326718,176
SHAPE00350,46.004776,11.326974,177
SHAPE00350,46.004776,11.327293,178
SHAPE00350,46.004814,11.327497,179
SHAPE00350,46.004837,11.327616,180
SHAPE00350,46.00495,11.327929,181
SHAPE00350,46.00561,11.329796,182
SHAPE00350,46.005684,11.330105,183
SHAPE00350,46.00566,11.330405,184
SHAPE00350,46.00559,11.33092,185
SHAPE00350,46.005367,11.332086,186
SHAPE00350,46.005283,11.332317,187
SHAPE00350,46.005203,11.332446,188
SHAPE00350,46.005043,11.332619,189
SHAPE00350,46.004986,11.332682,190
SHAPE00350,46.004913,11.332763,191
SHAPE00350,46.004826,11.332939,192
SHAPE00350,46.004765,11.333159,193
SHAPE00350,46.004745,11.333421,194
SHAPE00350,46.004726,11.333668,195
SHAPE00350,46.004723,11.333999,196
SHAPE00350,46.00472,11.334078,197
SHAPE00350,46.00472,11.334139,198
SHAPE00350,46.004707,11.334504,199
SHAPE00350,46.004704,11.334543,200
SHAPE00350,46.004704,11.334566,201
SHAPE00350,46.004684,11.334823,202
SHAPE00350,46.004646,11.334961,203
SHAPE00350,46.00464,11.334998,204
SHAPE00350,46.004593,11.335129,205
SHAPE00350,46.004498,11.33536,206
SHAPE00350,46.004448,11.335436,207
SHAPE00350,46.00448,11.335498,208
SHAPE00350,46.00457,11.33565,209
SHAPE00350,46.00457,11.33565,210
SHAPE00350,46.00448,11.335498,211
SHAPE00350,46.004448,11.335436,212
SHAPE00350,46.004387,11.335497,213
SHAPE00350,46.004196,11.335135,214
SHAPE00350,46.004173,11.335111,215
SHAPE00350,46.004158,11.335094,216
SHAPE00350,46.004112,11.335041,217
SHAPE00350,46.004044,11.334967,218
SHAPE00350,46.003895,11.334805,219
SHAPE00350,46.003586,11.334511,220
SHAPE00350,46.003403,11.334346,221
SHAPE00350,46.00331,11.334267,222
SHAPE00350,46.003242,11.334207,223
SHAPE00350,46.003166,11.334177,224
SHAPE00350,46.003113,11.334163,225
SHAPE00350,46.00287,11.334057,226
SHAPE00350,46.00285,11.334049,227
SHAPE00350,46.0028,11.334027,228
SHAPE00350,46.0027,11.333973,229
SHAPE00350,46.002605,11.3339,230
SHAPE00350,46.00248,11.333754,231
SHAPE00350,46.002396,11.333594,232
SHAPE00350,46.00232,11.333473,233
SHAPE00350,46.002224,11.33332,234
SHAPE00350,46.002068,11.333052,235
SHAPE00350,46.00197,11.332937,236
SHAPE00350,46.001873,11.332886,237
SHAPE00350,46.001625,11.332851,238
SHAPE00350,46.001457,11.33283,239
SHAPE00350,46.001415,11.332826,240
SHAPE00350,46.00101,11.332738,241
SHAPE00350,46.001,11.332623,242
SHAPE00350,46.000988,11.332333,243
SHAPE00350,46.000977,11.332021,244
SHAPE00350,46.000977,11.332001,245
SHAPE00350,46.00097,11.331761,246
SHAPE00350,46.00096,11.331581,247
SHAPE00350,46.00096,11.331488,248
SHAPE00350,46.000954,11.331299,249
SHAPE00350,46.000946,11.330944,250
SHAPE00350,46.000935,11.330814,251
SHAPE00350,46.000927,11.330721,252
SHAPE00350,46.000927,11.330397,253
SHAPE00350,46.000927,11.330338,254
SHAPE00350,46.00093,11.330259,255
SHAPE00350,46.00093,11.330139,256
SHAPE00350,46.00097,11.329882,257
SHAPE00350,46.000942,11.329804,258
SHAPE00350,46.000908,11.329764,259
SHAPE00350,46.000908,11.329764,260
SHAPE00350,46.000893,11.329745,261
SHAPE00350,46.00082,11.329693,262
SHAPE00350,46.000668,11.329603,263
SHAPE00350,46.00056,11.32948,264
SHAPE00350,46.00053,11.329349,265
SHAPE00350,46.000523,11.329184,266
SHAPE00350,46.00054,11.328919,267
SHAPE00350,46.0006,11.328565,268
SHAPE00350,46.000656,11.328307,269
SHAPE00350,46.000706,11.328014,270
SHAPE00350,46.000736,11.32774,271
SHAPE00350,46.000763,11.327513,272
SHAPE00350,46.000748,11.327369,273
SHAPE00350,46.000694,11.327282,274
SHAPE00350,46.000618,11.327241,275
SHAPE00350,46.00056,11.327207,276
SHAPE00350,46.000496,11.327249,277
SHAPE00350,46.00029,11.327229,278
SHAPE00350,46.00007,11.327251,279
SHAPE00350,45.99986,11.327321,280
SHAPE00350,45.999596,11.327442,281
SHAPE00350,45.999332,11.327473,282
SHAPE00350,45.999237,11.32746,283
SHAPE00350,45.99921,11.327435,284
SHAPE00350,45.999184,11.327412,285
SHAPE00350,45.999153,11.327305,286
SHAPE00350,45.999165,11.327068,287
SHAPE00350,45.999195,11.326563,288
SHAPE00350,45.999283,11.325537,289
SHAPE00350,45.99931,11.325088,290
SHAPE00350,45.999348,11.324865,291
SHAPE00350,45.999405,11.324628,292
SHAPE00350,45.99951,11.324314,293
SHAPE00350,45.99974,11.323647,294
SHAPE00350,45.99984,11.323274,295
SHAPE00350,45.999935,11.322949,296
SHAPE00350,45.999813,11.322917,297
SHAPE00350,45.999565,11.322909,298
SHAPE00350,45.999393,11.322856,299
SHAPE00350,45.999226,11.322772,300
SHAPE00350,45.999004,11.322582,301
SHAPE00350,45.998863,11.322481,302
SHAPE00350,45.998302,11.322156,303
SHAPE00350,45.998123,11.322073,304
SHAPE00350,45.997707,11.321878,305
SHAPE00350,45.997547,11.321892,306
SHAPE00350,45.99731,11.321924,307
SHAPE00350,45.99703,11.321849,308
SHAPE00350,45.9968,11.321755,309
SHAPE00350,45.996758,11.321674,310
SHAPE00350,45.996796,11.321458,311
SHAPE00350,45.99684,11.321216,312
SHAPE00350,45.9969,11.32108,313
SHAPE00350,45.99697,11.321001,314
SHAPE00350,45.997044,11.320848,315
SHAPE00350,45.997063,11.320809,316
SHAPE00350,45.997097,11.320611,317
SHAPE00350,45.997158,11.320226,318
SHAPE00350,45.997215,11.319774,319
SHAPE00350,45.997276,11.319459,320
SHAPE00350,45.99735,11.31915,321
SHAPE00350,45.997414,11.318971,322
SHAPE00350,45.997425,11.318926,323
SHAPE00350,45.99745,11.318806,324
SHAPE00350,45.997475,11.318654,325
SHAPE00350,45.997482,11.318465,326
SHAPE00350,45.99749,11.318391,327
SHAPE00350,45.997562,11.318318,328
SHAPE00350,45.997677,11.3182,329
SHAPE00350,45.997677,11.3182,330
SHAPE00350,45.997562,11.318318,331
SHAPE00350,45.99749,11.318391,332
SHAPE00350,45.997387,11.318512,333
SHAPE00350,45.997284,11.318598,334
SHAPE00350,45.99717,11.318651,335
SHAPE00350,45.99708,11.318673,336
SHAPE00350,45.996967,11.318671,337
SHAPE00350,45.996597,11.318645,338
SHAPE00350,45.996437,11.318686,339
SHAPE00350,45.99634,11.318737,340
SHAPE00350,45.995895,11.319004,341
SHAPE00350,45.99587,11.319018,342
SHAPE00350,45.995842,11.319034,343
SHAPE00350,45.995663,11.319138,344
SHAPE00350,45.995594,11.319186,345
SHAPE00350,45.99548,11.319333,346
SHAPE00350,45.99548,11.319333,347
SHAPE00350,45.99538,11.319462,348
SHAPE00350,45.9953,11.319643,349
SHAPE00350,45.99521,11.319733,350
SHAPE00350,45.995068,11.319794,351
SHAPE00350,45.994823,11.319815,352
SHAPE00350,45.99479,11.319818,353
SHAPE00350,45.99434,11.319861,354
SHAPE00350,45.994278,11.319868,355
SHAPE00350,45.993767,11.319908,356
SHAPE00350,45.99374,11.319907,357
SHAPE00350,45.99312,11.319869,358
SHAPE00350,45.992687,11.319842,359
SHAPE00350,45.992558,11.319885,360
SHAPE00350,45.992443,11.320044,361
SHAPE00350,45.992397,11.320235,362
SHAPE00350,45.992374,11.320446,363
SHAPE00350,45.992348,11.320719,364
SHAPE00350,45.992344,11.320754,365
SHAPE00350,45.992344,11.320754,366
SHAPE00350,45.992348,11.320719,367
SHAPE00350,45.992374,11.320446,368
SHAPE00350,45.992397,11.320235,369
SHAPE00350,45.992443,11.320044,370
SHAPE00350,45.992558,11.319885,371
SHAPE00350,45.992687,11.319842,372
SHAPE00350,45.99312,11.319869,373
SHAPE00350,45.99374,11.319907,374
SHAPE00350,45.993767,11.319908,375
SHAPE00350,45.994278,11.319868,376
SHAPE00350,45.99434,11.319861,377
SHAPE00350,45.99479,11.319818,378
SHAPE00350,45.994823,11.319815,379
SHAPE00350,45.995068,11.319794,380
SHAPE00350,45.99521,11.319733,381
SHAPE00350,45.9953,11.319643,382
SHAPE00350,45.99538,11.319462,383
SHAPE00350,45.995594,11.319186,384
SHAPE00350,45.995663,11.319138,385
SHAPE00350,45.995842,11.319034,386
SHAPE00350,45.99587,11.319018,387
SHAPE00350,45.995895,11.319004,388
SHAPE00350,45.99634,11.318737,389
SHAPE00350,45.996437,11.318686,390
SHAPE00350,45.996597,11.318645,391
SHAPE00350,45.996967,11.318671,392
SHAPE00350,45.99708,11.318673,393
SHAPE00350,45.99717,11.318651,394
SHAPE00350,45.997284,11.318598,395
SHAPE00350,45.997387,11.318512,396
SHAPE00350,45.99749,11.318391,397
SHAPE00350,45.997562,11.318318,398
SHAPE00350,45.99773,11.318145,399
SHAPE00350,45.997936,11.317948,400
SHAPE00350,45.998028,11.317847,401
SHAPE00350,45.9981,11.317708,402
SHAPE00350,45.998142,11.317564,403
SHAPE00350,45.998165,11.317376,404
SHAPE00350,45.998184,11.317135,405
SHAPE00350,45.99821,11.316916,406
SHAPE00350,45.99827,11.316634,407
SHAPE00350,45.99833,11.316448,408
SHAPE00350,45.998486,11.316145,409
SHAPE00350,45.99867,11.315766,410
SHAPE00350,45.998817,11.315463,411
SHAPE00350,45.998886,11.315319,412
SHAPE00350,45.999023,11.315095,413
SHAPE00350,45.99904,11.315023,414
SHAPE00350,45.997562,11.315139,415
SHAPE00350,45.99698,11.315184,416
SHAPE00350,45.996674,11.315201,417
SHAPE00350,45.996544,11.315168,418
SHAPE00350,45.99647,11.31512,419
SHAPE00350,45.99632,11.314867,420
SHAPE00350,45.99609,11.314605,421
SHAPE00350,45.995777,11.314351,422
SHAPE00350,45.9953,11.314074,423
SHAPE00350,45.995014,11.313918,424
SHAPE00350,45.994835,11.313736,425
SHAPE00350,45.994602,11.313337,426
SHAPE00350,45.994396,11.312841,427
SHAPE00350,45.99396,11.311826,428
SHAPE00350,45.993744,11.311536,429
SHAPE00350,45.993687,11.31147,430
SHAPE00350,45.993587,11.311439,431
SHAPE00350,45.993443,11.311463,432
SHAPE00350,45.993298,11.311632,433
SHAPE00350,45.99311,11.311903,434
SHAPE00350,45.99311,11.311903,435
SHAPE00350,45.99308,11.311946,436
SHAPE00350,45.992996,11.312104,437
SHAPE00350,45.99279,11.312334,438
SHAPE00350,45.992634,11.312564,439
SHAPE00350,45.992527,11.312844,440
SHAPE00350,45.9925,11.312914,441
SHAPE00350,45.992413,11.313262,442
SHAPE00350,45.99239,11.31335,443
SHAPE00350,45.992184,11.313616,444
SHAPE00350,45.992146,11.313667,445
SHAPE00350,45.9921,11.313728,446
SHAPE00350,45.992065,11.313773,447
SHAPE00350,45.99186,11.314402,448
SHAPE00350,45.991604,11.315115,449
SHAPE00350,45.991577,11.315112,450
SHAPE00350,45.991577,11.315112,451
SHAPE00350,45.990814,11.315042,452
SHAPE00350,45.989994,11.315015,453
SHAPE00350,45.990017,11.314764,454
SHAPE00350,45.990025,11.314252,455
SHAPE00350,45.989933,11.313855,456
SHAPE00350,45.98991,11.313389,457
SHAPE00350,45.989746,11.312825,458
SHAPE00350,45.989693,11.31257,459
SHAPE00350,45.98971,11.312431,460
SHAPE00350,45.989643,11.312339,461
SHAPE00350,45.9895,11.311646,462
SHAPE00350,45.989483,11.311574,463
SHAPE00350,45.989483,11.311517,464
SHAPE00350,45.989483,11.311517,465
SHAPE00350,45.989487,11.311057,466
SHAPE00350,45.989517,11.310781,467
SHAPE00350,45.989704,11.310011,468
SHAPE00350,45.989803,11.309518,469
SHAPE00350,45.989838,11.309333,470
SHAPE00350,45.98998,11.308742,471
SHAPE00350,45.99016,11.308045,472
SHAPE00350,45.990337,11.3072,473
SHAPE00350,45.990414,11.306795,474
SHAPE00350,45.99043,11.306368,475
SHAPE00350,45.990448,11.306033,476
SHAPE00350,45.990482,11.305846,477
SHAPE00350,45.99051,11.305652,478
SHAPE00350,45.99055,11.305555,479
SHAPE00350,45.990723,11.305166,480
SHAPE00350,45.990795,11.304892,481
SHAPE00350,45.990833,11.304792,482
SHAPE00350,45.990948,11.304505,483
SHAPE00350,45.99103,11.304205,484
SHAPE00350,45.991062,11.303701,485
SHAPE00350,45.99107,11.303198,486
SHAPE00350,45.99107,11.303147,487
SHAPE00350,45.99107,11.303013,488
SHAPE00350,45.99107,11.303013,489
SHAPE00350,45.991074,11.302784,490
SHAPE00350,45.991077,11.302571,491
SHAPE00350,45.99113,11.302042,492
SHAPE00350,45.99114,11.30194,493
SHAPE00350,45.99115,11.301497,494
SHAPE00350,45.99116,11.301458,495
SHAPE00350,45.991207,11.301284,496
SHAPE00350,45.991325,11.301108,497
SHAPE00350,45.991405,11.301,498
SHAPE00350,45.991394,11.30087,499
SHAPE00350,45.991196,11.300215,500
SHAPE00350,45.991196,11.300215,501
SHAPE00350,45.991188,11.30019,502
SHAPE00350,45.990894,11.300371,503
SHAPE00350,45.990856,11.300389,504
SHAPE00350,45.99055,11.30052,505
SHAPE00350,45.99026,11.300622,506
SHAPE00350,45.990185,11.300649,507
SHAPE00350,45.99002,11.300708,508
SHAPE00350,45.989914,11.300746,509
SHAPE00350,45.98977,11.300786,510
SHAPE00350,45.98972,11.300799,511
SHAPE00350,45.98936,11.30086,512
SHAPE00350,45.989292,11.300872,513
SHAPE00350,45.98902,11.300902,514
SHAPE00351,45.922623,10.818133,1
SHAPE00351,45.922596,10.818128,2
SHAPE00351,45.922474,10.818312,3
SHAPE00351,45.922382,10.81842,4
SHAPE00351,45.922295,10.818489,5
SHAPE00351,45.92166,10.818809,6
SHAPE00351,45.92159,10.818857,7
SHAPE00351,45.92152,10.81892,8
SHAPE00351,45.921448,10.818995,9
SHAPE00351,45.921368,10.8191,10
SHAPE00351,45.921356,10.819118,11
SHAPE00351,45.92109,10.81954,12
SHAPE00351,45.921078,10.819561,13
SHAPE00351,45.920994,10.819693,14
SHAPE00351,45.920815,10.819996,15
SHAPE00351,45.920696,10.820195,16
SHAPE00351,45.920635,10.820346,17
SHAPE00351,45.92059,10.82052,18
SHAPE00351,45.92056,10.820691,19
SHAPE00351,45.92054,10.820769,20
SHAPE00351,45.920517,10.820837,21
SHAPE00351,45.920486,10.820903,22
SHAPE00351,45.920456,10.820963,23
SHAPE00351,45.920414,10.821025,24
SHAPE00351,45.920372,10.82107,25
SHAPE00351,45.920265,10.82115,26
SHAPE00351,45.920185,10.821199,27
SHAPE00351,45.92011,10.821249,28
SHAPE00351,45.92006,10.821316,29
SHAPE00351,45.92003,10.821405,30
SHAPE00351,45.92003,10.821454,31
SHAPE00351,45.920036,10.821498,32
SHAPE00351,45.92006,10.821539,33
SHAPE00351,45.92009,10.821569,34
SHAPE00351,45.920128,10.821591,35
SHAPE00351,45.920174,10.821598,36
SHAPE00351,45.920258,10.821592,37
SHAPE00351,45.920303,10.821589,38
SHAPE00351,45.920517,10.821567,39
SHAPE00351,45.920616,10.821537,40
SHAPE00351,45.92069,10.821504,41
SHAPE00351,45.920834,10.821399,42
SHAPE00351,45.921,10.821249,43
SHAPE00351,45.921375,10.820955,44
SHAPE00351,45.921543,10.82084,45
SHAPE00351,45.921597,10.82081,46
SHAPE00351,45.921654,10.820796,47
SHAPE00351,45.92168,10.820791,48
SHAPE00351,45.92168,10.820791,49
SHAPE00351,45.92181,10.820767,50
SHAPE00351,45.92191,10.820763,51
SHAPE00351,45.922287,10.820764,52
SHAPE00351,45.922348,10.820786,53
SHAPE00351,45.922375,10.820822,54
SHAPE00351,45.92239,10.820851,55
SHAPE00351,45.922394,10.82089,56
SHAPE00351,45.922398,10.820929,57
SHAPE00351,45.92239,10.820974,58
SHAPE00351,45.922367,10.821039,59
SHAPE00351,45.922325,10.821074,60
SHAPE00351,45.92227,10.821085,61
SHAPE00351,45.922184,10.821065,62
SHAPE00351,45.922092,10.82105,63
SHAPE00351,45.921963,10.821063,64
SHAPE00351,45.92194,10.821068,65
SHAPE00351,45.921875,10.821102,66
SHAPE00351,45.921787,10.82116,67
SHAPE00351,45.9217,10.821225,68
SHAPE00351,45.921608,10.821312,69
SHAPE00351,45.92153,10.821404,70
SHAPE00351,45.921394,10.821586,71
SHAPE00351,45.92129,10.821779,72
SHAPE00351,45.921253,10.82185,73
SHAPE00351,45.921173,10.821985,74
SHAPE00351,45.921097,10.822079,75
SHAPE00351,45.92103,10.822149,76
SHAPE00351,45.920963,10.822207,77
SHAPE00351,45.92064,10.822406,78
SHAPE00351,45.920475,10.822508,79
SHAPE00351,45.92031,10.82261,80
SHAPE00351,45.920177,10.822712,81
SHAPE00351,45.92008,10.822832,82
SHAPE00351,45.92007,10.822844,83
SHAPE00351,45.91999,10.822966,84
SHAPE00351,45.919865,10.823173,85
SHAPE00351,45.91979,10.823326,86
SHAPE00351,45.919704,10.823462,87
SHAPE00351,45.919632,10.823548,88
SHAPE00351,45.91955,10.823606,89
SHAPE00351,45.91947,10.823648,90
SHAPE00351,45.91933,10.823702,91
SHAPE00351,45.919193,10.82375,92
SHAPE00351,45.919056,10.823836,93
SHAPE00351,45.918976,10.823895,94
SHAPE00351,45.918674,10.824128,95
SHAPE00351,45.918335,10.824474,96
SHAPE00351,45.91812,10.824624,97
SHAPE00351,45.91801,10.824692,98
SHAPE00351,45.917908,10.82476,99
SHAPE00351,45.91779,10.824851,100
SHAPE00351,45.917694,10.824956,101
SHAPE00351,45.917362,10.825376,102
SHAPE00351,45.917213,10.825548,103
SHAPE00351,45.91711,10.825661,104
SHAPE00351,45.91689,10.825861,105
SHAPE00351,45.91682,10.825929,106
SHAPE00351,45.916763,10.826031,107
SHAPE00351,45.916714,10.826173,108
SHAPE00351,45.916695,10.826316,109
SHAPE00351,45.916733,10.826715,110
SHAPE00351,45.916786,10.827123,111
SHAPE00351,45.91679,10.827293,112
SHAPE00351,45.916756,10.827471,113
SHAPE00351,45.91671,10.827602,114
SHAPE00351,45.91665,10.827694,115
SHAPE00351,45.916576,10.827773,116
SHAPE00351,45.91648,10.827828,117
SHAPE00351,45.916393,10.827841,118
SHAPE00351,45.9163,10.827831,119
SHAPE00351,45.916042,10.827767,120
SHAPE00351,45.915955,10.827744,121
SHAPE00351,45.915836,10.827729,122
SHAPE00351,45.91574,10.827735,123
SHAPE00351,45.915623,10.827766,124
SHAPE00351,45.915546,10.827795,125
SHAPE00351,45.915474,10.827838,126
SHAPE00351,45.915222,10.828038,127
SHAPE00351,45.914974,10.828241,128
SHAPE00351,45.914864,10.82832,129
SHAPE00351,45.914757,10.828372,130
SHAPE00351,45.914524,10.828427,131
SHAPE00351,45.91426,10.828499,132
SHAPE00351,45.91394,10.828564,133
SHAPE00351,45.913647,10.828632,134
SHAPE00351,45.91357,10.828671,135
SHAPE00351,45.91354,10.828723,136
SHAPE00351,45.91353,10.828792,137
SHAPE00351,45.91354,10.828875,138
SHAPE00351,45.913574,10.828928,139
SHAPE00351,45.913616,10.828973,140
SHAPE00351,45.913666,10.828982,141
SHAPE00351,45.913795,10.828908,142
SHAPE00351,45.914062,10.828748,143
SHAPE00351,45.914135,10.82871,144
SHAPE00351,45.914223,10.828682,145
SHAPE00351,45.91437,10.828696,146
SHAPE00351,45.914486,10.828715,147
SHAPE00351,45.914608,10.828732,148
SHAPE00351,45.914722,10.828751,149
SHAPE00351,45.914867,10.828741,150
SHAPE00351,45.91501,10.828698,151
SHAPE00351,45.91514,10.82865,152
SHAPE00351,45.9152,10.828652,153
SHAPE00351,45.91524,10.828687,154
SHAPE00351,45.915268,10.828749,155
SHAPE00351,45.91528,10.828811,156
SHAPE00351,45.91528,10.828872,157
SHAPE00351,45.915264,10.828933,158
SHAPE00351,45.91523,10.828979,159
SHAPE00351,45.91518,10.828996,160
SHAPE00351,45.914906,10.828988,161
SHAPE00351,45.914783,10.829006,162
SHAPE00351,45.914387,10.829139,163
SHAPE00351,45.91382,10.829463,164
SHAPE00351,45.913166,10.829837,165
SHAPE00351,45.912426,10.830228,166
SHAPE00351,45.911915,10.830405,167
SHAPE00351,45.91164,10.830496,168
SHAPE00351,45.911427,10.830576,169
SHAPE00351,45.91136,10.830601,170
SHAPE00351,45.911198,10.83068,171
SHAPE00351,45.911022,10.830849,172
SHAPE00351,45.910835,10.831061,173
SHAPE00351,45.91077,10.83112,174
SHAPE00351,45.910595,10.831244,175
SHAPE00351,45.91042,10.831343,176
SHAPE00351,45.910328,10.831368,177
SHAPE00351,45.910233,10.831382,178
SHAPE00351,45.910027,10.831396,179
SHAPE00351,45.90975,10.831378,180
SHAPE00351,45.909695,10.831381,181
SHAPE00351,45.90962,10.831408,182
SHAPE00351,45.90959,10.831427,183
SHAPE00351,45.909515,10.8315,184
SHAPE00351,45.909424,10.831587,185
SHAPE00351,45.909184,10.832086,186
SHAPE00351,45.908928,10.832449,187
SHAPE00351,45.908817,10.832582,188
SHAPE00351,45.90858,10.832776,189
SHAPE00351,45.908424,10.832868,190
SHAPE00351,45.90834,10.832871,191
SHAPE00351,45.908237,10.832864,192
SHAPE00351,45.908012,10.832814,193
SHAPE00351,45.90772,10.832777,194
SHAPE00351,45.907635,10.832788,195
SHAPE00351,45.9075,10.83282,196
SHAPE00351,45.907368,10.832877,197
SHAPE00351,45.907238,10.832959,198
SHAPE00351,45.90712,10.833002,199
SHAPE00351,45.906986,10.833018,200
SHAPE00351,45.906826,10.832967,201
SHAPE00351,45.906727,10.832943,202
SHAPE00351,45.90663,10.832947,203
SHAPE00351,45.906597,10.83304,204
SHAPE00351,45.906586,10.833132,205
SHAPE00351,45.906624,10.833232,206
SHAPE00351,45.906666,10.833265,207
SHAPE00351,45.90675,10.833257,208
SHAPE00351,45.906837,10.833241,209
SHAPE00351,45.90702,10.833186,210
SHAPE00351,45.907307,10.833105,211
SHAPE00351,45.907505,10.833061,212
SHAPE00351,45.907925,10.833151,213
SHAPE00351,45.90808,10.833219,214
SHAPE00351,45.90832,10.833322,215
SHAPE00351,45.908443,10.833364,216
SHAPE00351,45.908573,10.833378,217
SHAPE00351,45.908493,10.833479,218
SHAPE00351,45.908417,10.833605,219
SHAPE00351,45.908527,10.833632,220
SHAPE00351,45.908527,10.833632,221
SHAPE00351,45.908417,10.833605,222
SHAPE00351,45.908134,10.833569,223
SHAPE00351,45.9078,10.833482,224
SHAPE00351,45.907593,10.833492,225
SHAPE00351,45.907433,10.833536,226
SHAPE00351,45.907276,10.833623,227
SHAPE00351,45.90711,10.833669,228
SHAPE00351,45.906773,10.83374,229
SHAPE00351,45.90637,10.833779,230
SHAPE00351,45.906254,10.833739,231
SHAPE00351,45.90612,10.833645,232
SHAPE00351,45.905685,10.833323,233
SHAPE00351,45.90523,10.833054,234
SHAPE00351,45.9045,10.832508,235
SHAPE00351,45.90426,10.832421,236
SHAPE00351,45.90302,10.832091,237
SHAPE00351,45.902855,10.832067,238
SHAPE00351,45.90267,10.83206,239
SHAPE00351,45.90241,10.832103,240
SHAPE00351,45.90206,10.832237,241
SHAPE00351,45.90189,10.832248,242
SHAPE00351,45.901596,10.832202,243
SHAPE00351,45.90147,10.832199,244
SHAPE00351,45.901417,10.832229,245
SHAPE00351,45.901386,10.832289,246
SHAPE00351,45.901375,10.832366,247
SHAPE00351,45.90139,10.832438,248
SHAPE00351,45.901447,10.832504,249
SHAPE00351,45.901505,10.832516,250
SHAPE00351,45.901615,10.83252,251
SHAPE00351,45.90206,10.832496,252
SHAPE00351,45.902615,10.832581,253
SHAPE00351,45.90276,10.83262,254
SHAPE00351,45.90295,10.832672,255
SHAPE00351,45.9034,10.832896,256
SHAPE00351,45.904007,10.833407,257
SHAPE00351,45.904522,10.833721,258
SHAPE00351,45.904564,10.83382,259
SHAPE00351,45.904552,10.833916,260
SHAPE00351,45.904533,10.833968,261
SHAPE00351,45.9045,10.834002,262
SHAPE00351,45.90447,10.834014,263
SHAPE00351,45.90441,10.834008,264
SHAPE00351,45.903984,10.833719,265
SHAPE00351,45.9037,10.833639,266
SHAPE00351,45.90327,10.833587,267
SHAPE00351,45.90272,10.833474,268
SHAPE00351,45.902233,10.833336,269
SHAPE00351,45.902092,10.833348,270
SHAPE00351,45.901653,10.833505,271
SHAPE00351,45.901283,10.833754,272
SHAPE00351,45.90116,10.833803,273
SHAPE00351,45.901043,10.833802,274
SHAPE00351,45.900723,10.833774,275
SHAPE00351,45.90042,10.8337,276
SHAPE00351,45.900352,10.833696,277
SHAPE00351,45.90031,10.833715,278
SHAPE00351,45.90027,10.833771,279
SHAPE00351,45.90027,10.833771,280
SHAPE00351,45.900253,10.833792,281
SHAPE00351,45.90025,10.833839,282
SHAPE00351,45.90027,10.833925,283
SHAPE00351,45.900303,10.833974,284
SHAPE00351,45.900356,10.833995,285
SHAPE00351,45.900436,10.833995,286
SHAPE00351,45.900543,10.834015,287
SHAPE00351,45.900627,10.83401,288
SHAPE00351,45.900684,10.834028,289
SHAPE00351,45.900738,10.834037,290
SHAPE00351,45.901073,10.834059,291
SHAPE00351,45.90116,10.834037,292
SHAPE00351,45.90126,10.833987,293
SHAPE00351,45.901424,10.8339,294
SHAPE00351,45.901546,10.833862,295
SHAPE00351,45.90172,10.833856,296
SHAPE00351,45.902035,10.833881,297
SHAPE00351,45.9022,10.833927,298
SHAPE00351,45.902245,10.834018,299
SHAPE00351,45.902267,10.834113,300
SHAPE00351,45.90228,10.834204,301
SHAPE00351,45.902275,10.834275,302
SHAPE00351,45.9016,10.834155,303
SHAPE00351,45.901535,10.834158,304
SHAPE00351,45.901375,10.834218,305
SHAPE00351,45.90076,10.834484,306
SHAPE00351,45.900597,10.834523,307
SHAPE00351,45.90044,10.834524,308
SHAPE00351,45.899944,10.83443,309
SHAPE00351,45.899822,10.834426,310
SHAPE00351,45.89947,10.834466,311
SHAPE00351,45.89939,10.834467,312
SHAPE00351,45.899323,10.834445,313
SHAPE00351,45.89902,10.83421,314
SHAPE00351,45.89893,10.83416,315
SHAPE00351,45.89889,10.834143,316
SHAPE00351,45.898808,10.834137,317
SHAPE00351,45.89872,10.834153,318
SHAPE00351,45.898617,10.834194,319
SHAPE00351,45.898518,10.83427,320
SHAPE00351,45.898224,10.834665,321
SHAPE00351,45.898117,10.834778,322
SHAPE00351,45.89793,10.834904,323
SHAPE00351,45.89719,10.835253,324
SHAPE00351,45.89705,10.835385,325
SHAPE00351,45.896896,10.835556,326
SHAPE00351,45.896828,10.835674,327
SHAPE00351,45.896706,10.835909,328
SHAPE00351,45.896652,10.836106,329
SHAPE00351,45.896606,10.836345,330
SHAPE00351,45.89659,10.836623,331
SHAPE00351,45.89658,10.836836,332
SHAPE00351,45.89657,10.837015,333
SHAPE00351,45.896557,10.837105,334
SHAPE00351,45.896503,10.83728,335
SHAPE00351,45.896435,10.837475,336
SHAPE00351,45.896408,10.837542,337
SHAPE00351,45.896355,10.83766,338
SHAPE00351,45.89634,10.837741,339
SHAPE00351,45.896336,10.837876,340
SHAPE00351,45.896343,10.83798,341
SHAPE00351,45.89631,10.838042,342
SHAPE00351,45.89629,10.8381,343
SHAPE00351,45.896282,10.838163,344
SHAPE00351,45.896286,10.838227,345
SHAPE00351,45.8963,10.838278,346
SHAPE00351,45.89632,10.838323,347
SHAPE00351,45.896347,10.838361,348
SHAPE00351,45.896378,10.838391,349
SHAPE00351,45.89647,10.838611,350
SHAPE00351,45.896454,10.838999,351
SHAPE00351,45.896442,10.839262,352
SHAPE00351,45.8964,10.839627,353
SHAPE00351,45.896362,10.839808,354
SHAPE00351,45.89632,10.839965,355
SHAPE00351,45.896217,10.840219,356
SHAPE00351,45.8962,10.840267,357
SHAPE00351,45.896088,10.84046,358
SHAPE00351,45.895744,10.840934,359
SHAPE00351,45.895256,10.841545,360
SHAPE00351,45.895157,10.841706,361
SHAPE00351,45.895096,10.841823,362
SHAPE00351,45.89503,10.841969,363
SHAPE00351,45.894962,10.842136,364
SHAPE00351,45.894802,10.842628,365
SHAPE00351,45.894802,10.842628,366
SHAPE00351,45.894695,10.842948,367
SHAPE00351,45.894573,10.84315,368
SHAPE00351,45.894497,10.843222,369
SHAPE00351,45.894466,10.843206,370
SHAPE00351,45.894325,10.843166,371
SHAPE00351,45.894295,10.843163,372
SHAPE00351,45.89426,10.843175,373
SHAPE00351,45.894226,10.843203,374
SHAPE00351,45.894196,10.843234,375
SHAPE00351,45.894123,10.843234,376
SHAPE00351,45.89399,10.843202,377
SHAPE00351,45.893974,10.843193,378
SHAPE00351,45.89389,10.843172,379
SHAPE00351,45.893806,10.843138,380
SHAPE00351,45.893616,10.843016,381
SHAPE00351,45.893505,10.842959,382
SHAPE00351,45.89344,10.842942,383
SHAPE00351,45.893387,10.842929,384
SHAPE00351,45.893364,10.842926,385
SHAPE00351,45.89326,10.84293,386
SHAPE00351,45.89302,10.842926,387
SHAPE00351,45.892868,10.842929,388
SHAPE00351,45.892796,10.842927,389
SHAPE00351,45.892555,10.84293,390
SHAPE00351,45.89252,10.842931,391
SHAPE00351,45.892487,10.842932,392
SHAPE00351,45.892365,10.842932,393
SHAPE00351,45.892365,10.842932,394
SHAPE00351,45.892014,10.842933,395
SHAPE00351,45.891914,10.842935,396
SHAPE00351,45.89178,10.842937,397
SHAPE00351,45.89168,10.842939,398
SHAPE00351,45.89152,10.842947,399
SHAPE00351,45.89148,10.842948,400
SHAPE00351,45.891056,10.842957,401
SHAPE00351,45.89103,10.842957,402
SHAPE00351,45.890797,10.842963,403
SHAPE00351,45.89071,10.842965,404
SHAPE00351,45.890694,10.842966,405
SHAPE00351,45.8906,10.842969,406
SHAPE00351,45.89056,10.84297,407
SHAPE00351,45.890316,10.842978,408
SHAPE00351,45.88981,10.842994,409
SHAPE00351,45.889458,10.843005,410
SHAPE00351,45.889297,10.842998,411
SHAPE00351,45.889286,10.842967,412
SHAPE00351,45.889267,10.842938,413
SHAPE00351,45.889244,10.842921,414
SHAPE00351,45.88922,10.842909,415
SHAPE00351,45.88919,10.842901,416
SHAPE00351,45.889168,10.842898,417
SHAPE00351,45.889137,10.842906,418
SHAPE00351,45.889114,10.842924,419
SHAPE00351,45.889103,10.84294,420
SHAPE00351,45.88909,10.842962,421
SHAPE00351,45.889076,10.843006,422
SHAPE00351,45.88907,10.843062,423
SHAPE00351,45.88907,10.843089,424
SHAPE00351,45.889072,10.843116,425
SHAPE00351,45.889088,10.843169,426
SHAPE00351,45.8891,10.843195,427
SHAPE00351,45.88912,10.843212,428
SHAPE00351,45.889153,10.843243,429
SHAPE00351,45.889214,10.843335,430
SHAPE00351,45.889248,10.843396,431
SHAPE00351,45.88926,10.843433,432
SHAPE00351,45.889267,10.843457,433
SHAPE00351,45.889267,10.843498,434
SHAPE00351,45.889263,10.843541,435
SHAPE00351,45.88923,10.843699,436
SHAPE00351,45.889114,10.843985,437
SHAPE00351,45.88901,10.844236,438
SHAPE00351,45.888905,10.844501,439
SHAPE00351,45.888847,10.844553,440
SHAPE00351,45.888817,10.844577,441
SHAPE00351,45.888775,10.84458,442
SHAPE00351,45.888554,10.844491,443
SHAPE00351,45.888535,10.844485,444
SHAPE00351,45.888287,10.844391,445
SHAPE00351,45.88822,10.844367,446
SHAPE00351,45.88822,10.844367,447
SHAPE00351,45.888058,10.844305,448
SHAPE00351,45.888,10.844331,449
SHAPE00351,45.887974,10.844356,450
SHAPE00351,45.887955,10.844391,451
SHAPE00351,45.887897,10.844687,452
SHAPE00351,45.887875,10.844824,453
SHAPE00351,45.887863,10.844965,454
SHAPE00351,45.8878,10.845299,455
SHAPE00351,45.88776,10.845408,456
SHAPE00351,45.887745,10.845493,457
SHAPE00351,45.887665,10.845923,458
SHAPE00351,45.887638,10.846074,459
SHAPE00351,45.8877,10.846093,460
SHAPE00351,45.88797,10.846196,461
SHAPE00351,45.888115,10.846248,462
SHAPE00351,45.888126,10.846251,463
SHAPE00351,45.888153,10.846254,464
SHAPE00351,45.888184,10.846251,465
SHAPE00351,45.888245,10.846237,466
SHAPE00351,45.88834,10.846209,467
SHAPE00351,45.88837,10.846198,468
SHAPE00351,45.888584,10.846091,469
SHAPE00351,45.88862,10.846074,470
SHAPE00351,45.88869,10.846042,471
SHAPE00351,45.88869,10.846042,472
SHAPE00351,45.88872,10.846028,473
SHAPE00351,45.888767,10.846009,474
SHAPE00351,45.888824,10.845984,475
SHAPE00351,45.888958,10.845931,476
SHAPE00351,45.88962,10.84569,477
SHAPE00351,45.88972,10.845654,478
SHAPE00351,45.88975,10.845643,479
SHAPE00351,45.889816,10.845614,480
SHAPE00351,45.88988,10.84558,481
SHAPE00351,45.889946,10.845522,482
SHAPE00351,45.890034,10.845432,483
SHAPE00351,45.890156,10.845197,484
SHAPE00351,45.890186,10.845135,485
SHAPE00351,45.890266,10.844989,486
SHAPE00351,45.890285,10.844931,487
SHAPE00351,45.8903,10.844874,488
SHAPE00351,45.89031,10.844833,489
SHAPE00351,45.890312,10.844788,490
SHAPE00351,45.89031,10.844738,491
SHAPE00351,45.8903,10.844695,492
SHAPE00351,45.89026,10.844624,493
SHAPE00351,45.89017,10.844495,494
SHAPE00351,45.89004,10.844349,495
SHAPE00351,45.890003,10.844306,496
SHAPE00351,45.88989,10.844176,497
SHAPE00351,45.889835,10.844113,498
SHAPE00351,45.889656,10.843907,499
SHAPE00351,45.889496,10.843722,500
SHAPE00351,45.889362,10.843491,501
SHAPE00351,45.88933,10.843439,502
SHAPE00351,45.88926,10.843234,503
SHAPE00351,45.88928,10.843212,504
SHAPE00351,45.889294,10.843179,505
SHAPE00351,45.889305,10.843137,506
SHAPE00351,45.88931,10.843091,507
SHAPE00351,45.88931,10.843047,508
SHAPE00351,45.889297,10.842998,509
SHAPE00351,45.889458,10.843005,510
SHAPE00351,45.88981,10.842994,511
SHAPE00351,45.890316,10.842978,512
SHAPE00351,45.89056,10.84297,513
SHAPE00351,45.8906,10.842969,514
SHAPE00351,45.890694,10.842966,515
SHAPE00351,45.89071,10.842965,516
SHAPE00351,45.890797,10.842963,517
SHAPE00351,45.89103,10.842957,518
SHAPE00351,45.891056,10.842957,519
SHAPE00351,45.89148,10.842948,520
SHAPE00351,45.89152,10.842947,521
SHAPE00351,45.89168,10.842939,522
SHAPE00351,45.89178,10.842937,523
SHAPE00351,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE00351,45.892014,10.842933,525
SHAPE00351,45.892487,10.842932,526
SHAPE00351,45.89252,10.842931,527
SHAPE00351,45.892555,10.84293,528
SHAPE00351,45.892796,10.842927,529
SHAPE00351,45.892796,10.842985,530
SHAPE00351,45.892796,10.843121,531
SHAPE00351,45.892807,10.843666,532
SHAPE00351,45.892803,10.843784,533
SHAPE00351,45.892788,10.843895,534
SHAPE00351,45.89271,10.844245,535
SHAPE00351,45.892654,10.844504,536
SHAPE00351,45.892605,10.844761,537
SHAPE00351,45.892555,10.844994,538
SHAPE00351,45.89249,10.845305,539
SHAPE00351,45.892483,10.845339,540
SHAPE00352,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE00352,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE00352,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE00352,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE00352,45.913708,11.170936,5
SHAPE00352,45.913666,11.171172,6
SHAPE00352,45.913612,11.171543,7
SHAPE00352,45.913593,11.171627,8
SHAPE00352,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE00352,45.913548,11.171912,10
SHAPE00352,45.913517,11.172157,11
SHAPE00352,45.913498,11.172407,12
SHAPE00352,45.91349,11.172659,13
SHAPE00352,45.913475,11.173007,14
SHAPE00352,45.913456,11.173408,15
SHAPE00352,45.91345,11.173525,16
SHAPE00352,45.91343,11.174074,17
SHAPE00352,45.913406,11.174565,18
SHAPE00352,45.913383,11.174986,19
SHAPE00352,45.913364,11.175403,20
SHAPE00352,45.91331,11.175726,21
SHAPE00352,45.91326,11.176038,22
SHAPE00352,45.913197,11.176311,23
SHAPE00352,45.913147,11.176578,24
SHAPE00352,45.913094,11.176934,25
SHAPE00352,45.913017,11.177323,26
SHAPE00352,45.912956,11.177675,27
SHAPE00352,45.91292,11.17785,28
SHAPE00352,45.912907,11.177906,29
SHAPE00352,45.912884,11.177961,30
SHAPE00352,45.912792,11.178095,31
SHAPE00352,45.912758,11.17819,32
SHAPE00352,45.91272,11.178183,33
SHAPE00352,45.912678,11.178188,34
SHAPE00352,45.91264,11.178207,35
SHAPE00352,45.91261,11.178238,36
SHAPE00352,45.91258,11.178279,37
SHAPE00352,45.91256,11.178329,38
SHAPE00352,45.912548,11.178384,39
SHAPE00352,45.912548,11.178438,40
SHAPE00352,45.91255,11.178493,41
SHAPE00352,45.912567,11.178544,42
SHAPE00352,45.91259,11.178588,43
SHAPE00352,45.912624,11.17863,44
SHAPE00352,45.912666,11.178658,45
SHAPE00352,45.912712,11.178667,46
SHAPE00352,45.912743,11.178664,47
SHAPE00352,45.91277,11.178655,48
SHAPE00352,45.912758,11.178843,49
SHAPE00352,45.912743,11.178946,50
SHAPE00352,45.912724,11.17905,51
SHAPE00352,45.912674,11.179224,52
SHAPE00352,45.912655,11.17931,53
SHAPE00352,45.91264,11.179433,54
SHAPE00352,45.91263,11.179603,55
SHAPE00352,45.91262,11.179747,56
SHAPE00352,45.91262,11.179855,57
SHAPE00352,45.91263,11.179968,58
SHAPE00352,45.91264,11.180122,59
SHAPE00352,45.91266,11.180287,60
SHAPE00352,45.912685,11.18043,61
SHAPE00352,45.912716,11.180564,62
SHAPE00352,45.91275,11.180713,63
SHAPE00352,45.912792,11.180842,64
SHAPE00352,45.91294,11.181138,65
SHAPE00352,45.91308,11.181428,66
SHAPE00352,45.913227,11.181735,67
SHAPE00352,45.913406,11.182068,68
SHAPE00352,45.913555,11.182377,69
SHAPE00352,45.91371,11.182745,70
SHAPE00352,45.91389,11.18319,71
SHAPE00352,45.914032,11.18355,72
SHAPE00352,45.91409,11.183708,73
SHAPE00352,45.914158,11.184058,74
SHAPE00352,45.914154,11.184111,75
SHAPE00352,45.914158,11.184162,76
SHAPE00352,45.914177,11.184209,77
SHAPE00352,45.914204,11.184244,78
SHAPE00352,45.914238,11.184265,79
SHAPE00352,45.914272,11.18427,80
SHAPE00352,45.91433,11.184329,81
SHAPE00352,45.914364,11.184384,82
SHAPE00352,45.91449,11.184594,83
SHAPE00352,45.914555,11.184728,84
SHAPE00352,45.914616,11.184836,85
SHAPE00352,45.91466,11.184909,86
SHAPE00352,45.914707,11.184974,87
SHAPE00352,45.91478,11.185071,88
SHAPE00352,45.91487,11.185184,89
SHAPE00352,45.91501,11.185336,90
SHAPE00352,45.915646,11.185936,91
SHAPE00352,45.91575,11.186022,92
SHAPE00352,45.915924,11.186152,93
SHAPE00352,45.916073,11.186247,94
SHAPE00352,45.916252,11.186321,95
SHAPE00352,45.91643,11.186339,96
SHAPE00352,45.916763,11.18633,97
SHAPE00352,45.916874,11.186312,98
SHAPE00352,45.918774,11.186262,99
SHAPE00352,45.918926,11.186298,100
SHAPE00352,45.919064,11.186324,101
SHAPE00352,45.91917,11.18637,102
SHAPE00352,45.91933,11.186472,103
SHAPE00352,45.919468,11.186598,104
SHAPE00352,45.91968,11.186829,105
SHAPE00352,45.91991,11.187106,106
SHAPE00352,45.92002,11.187322,107
SHAPE00352,45.92007,11.187442,108
SHAPE00352,45.920124,11.187719,109
SHAPE00352,45.92013,11.187757,110
SHAPE00352,45.920204,11.188215,111
SHAPE00352,45.92024,11.188571,112
SHAPE00352,45.92026,11.18871,113
SHAPE00352,45.920315,11.18886,114
SHAPE00352,45.920387,11.189085,115
SHAPE00352,45.920464,11.189276,116
SHAPE00352,45.92058,11.189587,117
SHAPE00352,45.920677,11.189825,118
SHAPE00352,45.92076,11.190035,119
SHAPE00352,45.920795,11.190167,120
SHAPE00352,45.920826,11.19026,121
SHAPE00352,45.920868,11.190384,122
SHAPE00352,45.92088,11.190413,123
SHAPE00352,45.920906,11.190502,124
SHAPE00352,45.92103,11.190853,125
SHAPE00352,45.921093,11.191045,126
SHAPE00352,45.92114,11.19128,127
SHAPE00352,45.92114,11.191483,128
SHAPE00352,45.9211,11.191666,129
SHAPE00352,45.92102,11.191979,130
SHAPE00352,45.920902,11.192381,131
SHAPE00352,45.920856,11.192533,132
SHAPE00352,45.920815,11.192651,133
SHAPE00352,45.92076,11.1928,134
SHAPE00352,45.920635,11.193133,135
SHAPE00352,45.920532,11.193421,136
SHAPE00352,45.92045,11.193591,137
SHAPE00352,45.920376,11.193748,138
SHAPE00352,45.920296,11.193902,139
SHAPE00352,45.920216,11.194056,140
SHAPE00352,45.920135,11.194206,141
SHAPE00352,45.920044,11.194364,142
SHAPE00352,45.91994,11.194546,143
SHAPE00352,45.919735,11.194906,144
SHAPE00352,45.919647,11.195093,145
SHAPE00352,45.91954,11.195451,146
SHAPE00352,45.919373,11.196083,147
SHAPE00352,45.91928,11.196411,148
SHAPE00352,45.91923,11.196678,149
SHAPE00352,45.919132,11.197322,150
SHAPE00352,45.918957,11.198503,151
SHAPE00352,45.918938,11.198622,152
SHAPE00352,45.918793,11.199274,153
SHAPE00352,45.918625,11.19986,154
SHAPE00352,45.918434,11.200426,155
SHAPE00352,45.918255,11.200804,156
SHAPE00352,45.91813,11.201097,157
SHAPE00352,45.918064,11.201472,158
SHAPE00352,45.918106,11.201816,159
SHAPE00352,45.91824,11.202269,160
SHAPE00352,45.918766,11.204001,161
SHAPE00352,45.919003,11.204699,162
SHAPE00352,45.919445,11.205978,163
SHAPE00352,45.91955,11.206249,164
SHAPE00352,45.919624,11.206406,165
SHAPE00352,45.91973,11.2066,166
SHAPE00352,45.919857,11.206768,167
SHAPE00352,45.920006,11.206923,168
SHAPE00352,45.92062,11.207505,169
SHAPE00352,45.92078,11.207612,170
SHAPE00352,45.92099,11.207619,171
SHAPE00352,45.92145,11.20741,172
SHAPE00352,45.92161,11.207387,173
SHAPE00352,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE00352,45.922077,11.207599,175
SHAPE00352,45.922226,11.207806,176
SHAPE00352,45.922768,11.208658,177
SHAPE00352,45.922905,11.208729,178
SHAPE00352,45.923023,11.208728,179
SHAPE00352,45.923134,11.208644,180
SHAPE00352,45.92321,11.208503,181
SHAPE00352,45.923336,11.20812,182
SHAPE00352,45.92341,11.208045,183
SHAPE00352,45.923515,11.208044,184
SHAPE00352,45.923595,11.208126,185
SHAPE00352,45.923664,11.208276,186
SHAPE00352,45.923775,11.208515,187
SHAPE00352,45.923862,11.208613,188
SHAPE00352,45.923977,11.208666,189
SHAPE00352,45.9241,11.208686,190
SHAPE00352,45.92429,11.208673,191
SHAPE00352,45.92447,11.208689,192
SHAPE00352,45.924744,11.208714,193
SHAPE00352,45.924812,11.208776,194
SHAPE00352,45.924854,11.208909,195
SHAPE00352,45.924828,11.209073,196
SHAPE00352,45.924526,11.209334,197
SHAPE00352,45.92434,11.209547,198
SHAPE00352,45.924263,11.209731,199
SHAPE00352,45.924244,11.209932,200
SHAPE00352,45.92426,11.210576,201
SHAPE00352,45.924282,11.211459,202
SHAPE00352,45.924286,11.211596,203
SHAPE00352,45.92433,11.21269,204
SHAPE00352,45.924385,11.21366,205
SHAPE00352,45.92441,11.214321,206
SHAPE00352,45.92443,11.214755,207
SHAPE00352,45.924446,11.215382,208
SHAPE00352,45.92445,11.215714,209
SHAPE00352,45.92447,11.216011,210
SHAPE00352,45.924545,11.216201,211
SHAPE00352,45.924644,11.216355,212
SHAPE00352,45.92478,11.216528,213
SHAPE00352,45.924953,11.216706,214
SHAPE00352,45.925125,11.216849,215
SHAPE00352,45.92527,11.216981,216
SHAPE00352,45.925304,11.217121,217
SHAPE00352,45.925274,11.217189,218
SHAPE00352,45.925236,11.217241,219
SHAPE00352,45.925133,11.217214,220
SHAPE00352,45.924984,11.217066,221
SHAPE00352,45.924835,11.216918,222
SHAPE00352,45.92467,11.216769,223
SHAPE00352,45.924515,11.216648,224
SHAPE00352,45.92438,11.216574,225
SHAPE00352,45.924244,11.216534,226
SHAPE00352,45.924114,11.216516,227
SHAPE00352,45.924,11.216471,228
SHAPE00352,45.923897,11.216361,229
SHAPE00352,45.923794,11.216275,230
SHAPE00352,45.92371,11.216258,231
SHAPE00352,45.92364,11.21631,232
SHAPE00352,45.923603,11.216402,233
SHAPE00352,45.923626,11.216494,234
SHAPE00352,45.923676,11.216562,235
SHAPE00352,45.923794,11.216625,236
SHAPE00352,45.923973,11.216746,237
SHAPE00352,45.92417,11.216866,238
SHAPE00352,45.92433,11.217053,239
SHAPE00352,45.924458,11.217259,240
SHAPE00352,45.92458,11.217592,241
SHAPE00352,45.924625,11.217831,242
SHAPE00352,45.92465,11.218104,243
SHAPE00352,45.924683,11.2183,244
SHAPE00352,45.9248,11.218449,245
SHAPE00352,45.925026,11.21857,246
SHAPE00352,45.92528,11.218739,247
SHAPE00352,45.925602,11.218967,248
SHAPE00352,45.925865,11.219072,249
SHAPE00352,45.926052,11.21909,250
SHAPE00352,45.926323,11.21908,251
SHAPE00352,45.926495,11.219206,252
SHAPE00352,45.926704,11.219426,253
SHAPE00352,45.92695,11.219648,254
SHAPE00352,45.927284,11.219735,255
SHAPE00352,45.92768,11.219782,256
SHAPE00352,45.928093,11.219856,257
SHAPE00352,45.928333,11.219926,258
SHAPE00352,45.928448,11.220103,259
SHAPE00352,45.928497,11.220238,260
SHAPE00352,45.92855,11.220349,261
SHAPE00352,45.928623,11.220551,262
SHAPE00352,45.92882,11.220803,263
SHAPE00352,45.929058,11.220981,264
SHAPE00352,45.92926,11.221143,265
SHAPE00352,45.929314,11.221197,266
SHAPE00352,45.929462,11.221355,267
SHAPE00352,45.929504,11.221437,268
SHAPE00352,45.929615,11.221651,269
SHAPE00352,45.92978,11.222123,270
SHAPE00352,45.929955,11.222634,271
SHAPE00352,45.93015,11.223123,272
SHAPE00352,45.93025,11.223328,273
SHAPE00352,45.93037,11.223523,274
SHAPE00352,45.930527,11.223563,275
SHAPE00352,45.930702,11.223543,276
SHAPE00352,45.93087,11.223509,277
SHAPE00352,45.931065,11.223462,278
SHAPE00352,45.931145,11.223437,279
SHAPE00352,45.93123,11.223436,280
SHAPE00352,45.93129,11.223465,281
SHAPE00352,45.931335,11.223529,282
SHAPE00352,45.931313,11.22366,283
SHAPE00352,45.931263,11.223735,284
SHAPE00352,45.931202,11.223792,285
SHAPE00352,45.931,11.223913,286
SHAPE00352,45.930794,11.224045,287
SHAPE00352,45.930588,11.224159,288
SHAPE00352,45.93047,11.224269,289
SHAPE00352,45.930416,11.224423,290
SHAPE00352,45.930454,11.224568,291
SHAPE00352,45.93054,11.22464,292
SHAPE00352,45.930748,11.224677,293
SHAPE00352,45.93095,11.22472,294
SHAPE00352,45.931095,11.224794,295
SHAPE00352,45.9313,11.225026,296
SHAPE00352,45.93145,11.225222,297
SHAPE00352,45.93157,11.225433,298
SHAPE00352,45.931614,11.225661,299
SHAPE00352,45.931644,11.225916,300
SHAPE00352,45.93173,11.226059,301
SHAPE00352,45.931774,11.226077,302
SHAPE00352,45.931824,11.226059,303
SHAPE00352,45.931877,11.225999,304
SHAPE00352,45.931942,11.225871,305
SHAPE00352,45.93196,11.22574,306
SHAPE00352,45.931984,11.225595,307
SHAPE00352,45.932003,11.225475,308
SHAPE00352,45.932026,11.22519,309
SHAPE00352,45.93207,11.224889,310
SHAPE00352,45.932137,11.224795,311
SHAPE00352,45.9322,11.224784,312
SHAPE00352,45.932278,11.2248,313
SHAPE00352,45.93259,11.224936,314
SHAPE00352,45.932743,11.224994,315
SHAPE00352,45.932873,11.225074,316
SHAPE00352,45.932945,11.225178,317
SHAPE00352,45.93312,11.22577,318
SHAPE00352,45.933136,11.225822,319
SHAPE00352,45.9332,11.225958,320
SHAPE00352,45.93326,11.226045,321
SHAPE00352,45.93334,11.226103,322
SHAPE00352,45.933514,11.226156,323
SHAPE00352,45.933735,11.226239,324
SHAPE00352,45.93391,11.226309,325
SHAPE00352,45.934044,11.22638,326
SHAPE00352,45.9341,11.226418,327
SHAPE00352,45.934193,11.226477,328
SHAPE00352,45.93422,11.226493,329
SHAPE00352,45.93427,11.226522,330
SHAPE00352,45.93435,11.226548,331
SHAPE00352,45.934402,11.226566,332
SHAPE00352,45.934456,11.226583,333
SHAPE00352,45.934456,11.226583,334
SHAPE00352,45.934532,11.226608,335
SHAPE00352,45.934616,11.226637,336
SHAPE00352,45.935047,11.226758,337
SHAPE00352,45.935246,11.226822,338
SHAPE00352,45.935425,11.226888,339
SHAPE00352,45.93571,11.226991,340
SHAPE00352,45.935963,11.227081,341
SHAPE00352,45.936096,11.227063,342
SHAPE00352,45.9364,11.226897,343
SHAPE00352,45.937,11.22657,344
SHAPE00352,45.937183,11.226545,345
SHAPE00352,45.93735,11.226685,346
SHAPE00352,45.937458,11.226936,347
SHAPE00352,45.937553,11.227387,348
SHAPE00352,45.937622,11.227818,349
SHAPE00352,45.937817,11.228157,350
SHAPE00352,45.938133,11.228565,351
SHAPE00352,45.93834,11.228824,352
SHAPE00352,45.939423,11.229571,353
SHAPE00352,45.9396,11.229778,354
SHAPE00352,45.939808,11.23013,355
SHAPE00352,45.93987,11.230606,356
SHAPE00352,45.93992,11.23087,357
SHAPE00352,45.94,11.231102,358
SHAPE00352,45.94032,11.231491,359
SHAPE00352,45.940685,11.231848,360
SHAPE00352,45.941055,11.232085,361
SHAPE00352,45.941208,11.232263,362
SHAPE00352,45.941433,11.232608,363
SHAPE00352,45.941433,11.232608,364
SHAPE00352,45.941498,11.232706,365
SHAPE00352,45.941673,11.232976,366
SHAPE00352,45.941788,11.233293,367
SHAPE00352,45.94179,11.233326,368
SHAPE00352,45.94186,11.233738,369
SHAPE00352,45.94194,11.234315,370
SHAPE00352,45.942024,11.234932,371
SHAPE00352,45.94201,11.235374,372
SHAPE00352,45.942062,11.23577,373
SHAPE00352,45.94218,11.23604,374
SHAPE00352,45.942318,11.236254,375
SHAPE00352,45.942467,11.236409,376
SHAPE00352,45.94265,11.236505,377
SHAPE00352,45.943157,11.236661,378
SHAPE00352,45.943348,11.236783,379
SHAPE00352,45.94356,11.237009,380
SHAPE00352,45.943836,11.237326,381
SHAPE00352,45.944054,11.237488,382
SHAPE00352,45.94433,11.237584,383
SHAPE00352,45.944416,11.237633,384
SHAPE00352,45.944557,11.237713,385
SHAPE00352,45.944744,11.237893,386
SHAPE00352,45.945107,11.238373,387
SHAPE00352,45.94518,11.238472,388
SHAPE00352,45.945297,11.238602,389
SHAPE00352,45.94544,11.238699,390
SHAPE00354,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00354,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00354,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00354,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00354,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00354,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00354,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00354,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00354,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00354,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00354,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00354,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00354,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00354,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00354,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00354,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00354,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00354,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00354,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00354,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00354,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00354,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00354,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00354,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00354,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00354,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00354,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00354,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00354,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00354,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00354,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00354,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00354,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00354,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00354,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00354,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00354,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00354,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00354,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00354,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00354,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00354,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00354,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00354,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00354,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00354,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00354,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00354,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00354,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00354,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00354,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00354,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00354,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00354,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00354,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00354,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00354,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00354,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00354,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00354,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00354,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00354,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00354,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00354,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00354,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00354,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00354,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00354,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00354,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00354,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00354,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00354,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00354,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00354,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00354,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00354,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00354,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00354,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00354,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00354,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00354,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00354,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00354,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00354,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00354,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00354,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00354,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00354,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00354,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00354,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00354,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00354,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00354,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00354,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00354,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00354,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00354,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00354,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00354,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00354,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00354,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00354,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00354,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00354,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00354,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00354,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00354,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00354,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00354,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00354,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00354,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00354,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00354,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00354,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00354,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00354,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00354,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00354,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00354,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00354,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00354,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00354,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00354,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00354,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00354,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00354,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00354,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00354,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00354,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00354,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00354,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00354,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00354,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00354,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00354,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00354,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00354,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00354,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00354,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00354,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00354,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00354,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00354,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00354,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00354,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00354,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00354,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00354,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00354,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00354,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00354,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00354,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00354,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00354,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00354,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00354,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00354,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00354,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00354,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00354,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00354,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00354,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00354,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00354,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00354,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00354,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00354,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00354,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00354,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00354,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00354,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00354,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00354,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00354,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00354,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00354,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00354,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00354,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00354,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00354,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00354,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00354,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00354,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00354,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00354,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00354,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00354,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00354,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00354,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00354,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00354,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00354,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00354,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00354,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00354,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00354,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00354,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00354,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00354,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00354,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00354,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00354,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00354,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00354,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00354,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00354,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00354,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00354,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00354,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00354,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00354,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00354,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00354,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00354,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00354,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00354,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00354,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00354,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00354,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00354,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00354,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00354,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00354,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00354,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00354,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00354,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00354,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00354,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00354,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00354,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00354,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00354,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00354,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00354,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00354,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00354,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00354,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00354,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00354,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00354,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00354,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00354,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00354,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00354,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE00354,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE00354,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE00354,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE00354,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE00354,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE00354,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE00354,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE00354,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE00354,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE00354,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE00354,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE00354,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE00354,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE00354,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE00354,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE00354,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE00354,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE00354,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE00354,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE00354,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE00354,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE00354,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE00354,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE00354,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE00354,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE00354,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE00354,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE00354,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE00354,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE00354,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE00354,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE00354,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE00354,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE00354,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE00354,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE00354,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE00354,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE00354,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE00354,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE00354,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE00354,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE00354,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE00354,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE00354,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE00354,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE00354,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE00354,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE00354,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE00354,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE00354,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE00354,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE00354,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE00354,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE00354,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE00354,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE00354,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE00354,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE00354,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE00354,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE00354,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE00354,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE00354,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE00354,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE00354,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE00354,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE00354,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE00354,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE00354,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE00354,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE00354,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE00354,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE00354,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE00354,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE00354,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE00354,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE00354,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE00354,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE00354,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE00354,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE00354,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE00354,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE00354,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE00354,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE00354,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE00354,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE00354,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE00354,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE00354,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE00354,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE00354,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE00354,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE00354,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE00354,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE00354,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE00354,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE00354,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE00354,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE00354,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE00354,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE00354,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE00354,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE00354,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE00354,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE00354,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE00354,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE00354,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE00354,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE00354,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE00354,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE00354,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE00354,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE00354,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE00354,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE00354,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE00354,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE00354,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE00354,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00354,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE00354,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE00354,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE00354,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE00354,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE00354,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE00354,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE00354,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE00354,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE00354,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE00354,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE00354,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE00354,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE00354,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE00354,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE00354,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE00354,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE00354,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE00354,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE00354,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE00354,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE00354,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE00354,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE00354,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE00354,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE00354,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE00354,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE00354,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE00354,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE00354,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE00354,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE00354,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE00354,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE00354,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE00354,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE00354,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE00354,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE00354,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE00354,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE00354,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE00354,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE00354,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE00354,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE00354,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00354,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE00354,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE00354,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE00354,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE00354,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE00354,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE00354,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE00354,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE00354,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE00354,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE00354,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE00354,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE00354,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE00354,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE00354,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE00354,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE00354,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE00354,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE00354,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE00354,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE00354,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE00354,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE00354,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE00354,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE00354,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE00354,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE00354,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE00354,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE00354,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE00354,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE00354,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE00354,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE00354,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE00354,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE00354,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE00354,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE00354,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE00354,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE00354,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE00354,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE00354,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE00354,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE00354,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE00354,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE00354,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE00354,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE00354,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE00354,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE00354,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE00354,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE00354,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE00354,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE00354,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE00354,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE00354,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE00354,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE00354,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE00354,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE00354,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE00354,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE00354,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE00354,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE00354,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE00354,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE00354,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE00354,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE00354,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE00354,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE00354,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE00354,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE00354,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE00354,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE00354,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE00354,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE00354,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE00354,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE00354,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE00354,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE00354,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE00354,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE00354,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE00354,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE00354,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE00354,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE00354,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE00354,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE00354,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE00354,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE00354,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE00354,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE00354,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE00354,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE00354,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE00354,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE00354,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE00354,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE00354,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE00354,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE00354,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE00354,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE00354,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE00354,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE00354,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE00354,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE00354,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE00354,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE00354,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE00354,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE00354,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE00354,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE00354,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE00354,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE00354,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE00354,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE00354,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE00354,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE00354,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE00354,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE00354,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE00354,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE00354,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE00354,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE00354,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE00354,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE00354,46.077667,11.204344,530
SHAPE00354,46.077435,11.204434,531
SHAPE00354,46.0773,11.204412,532
SHAPE00354,46.077187,11.204326,533
SHAPE00354,46.077168,11.204281,534
SHAPE00354,46.07712,11.204185,535
SHAPE00354,46.07709,11.20399,536
SHAPE00354,46.077152,11.203739,537
SHAPE00354,46.077293,11.203575,538
SHAPE00354,46.07743,11.20357,539
SHAPE00354,46.077538,11.203594,540
SHAPE00354,46.077614,11.203681,541
SHAPE00354,46.078083,11.2044,542
SHAPE00354,46.078144,11.204509,543
SHAPE00354,46.078144,11.204657,544
SHAPE00354,46.078075,11.204854,545
SHAPE00354,46.077637,11.205501,546
SHAPE00354,46.07761,11.205594,547
SHAPE00354,46.077587,11.205767,548
SHAPE00354,46.07762,11.205902,549
SHAPE00354,46.07768,11.20598,550
SHAPE00354,46.077736,11.206025,551
SHAPE00354,46.077736,11.205955,552
SHAPE00354,46.077736,11.205955,553
SHAPE00354,46.077736,11.205911,554
SHAPE00354,46.07771,11.205811,555
SHAPE00354,46.07765,11.205728,556
SHAPE00354,46.07761,11.205594,557
SHAPE00354,46.077637,11.205501,558
SHAPE00354,46.078075,11.204854,559
SHAPE00354,46.078144,11.204657,560
SHAPE00354,46.078144,11.204509,561
SHAPE00354,46.078083,11.2044,562
SHAPE00354,46.077614,11.203681,563
SHAPE00354,46.077538,11.203594,564
SHAPE00354,46.07743,11.20357,565
SHAPE00354,46.077293,11.203575,566
SHAPE00354,46.077152,11.203739,567
SHAPE00354,46.07709,11.20399,568
SHAPE00354,46.07712,11.204185,569
SHAPE00354,46.077168,11.204281,570
SHAPE00354,46.077187,11.204326,571
SHAPE00354,46.077187,11.204326,572
SHAPE00354,46.077225,11.204434,573
SHAPE00354,46.077244,11.204616,574
SHAPE00354,46.07722,11.204811,575
SHAPE00354,46.077076,11.205133,576
SHAPE00354,46.07693,11.20549,577
SHAPE00354,46.076683,11.20598,578
SHAPE00354,46.07641,11.206622,579
SHAPE00354,46.07637,11.206725,580
SHAPE00354,46.076054,11.207655,581
SHAPE00354,46.075813,11.20836,582
SHAPE00354,46.075253,11.209942,583
SHAPE00354,46.074585,11.211219,584
SHAPE00354,46.07391,11.212505,585
SHAPE00354,46.073547,11.213184,586
SHAPE00354,46.072613,11.21494,587
SHAPE00354,46.072212,11.215531,588
SHAPE00354,46.07174,11.216008,589
SHAPE00354,46.071003,11.216706,590
SHAPE00354,46.07058,11.217124,591
SHAPE00354,46.070385,11.217457,592
SHAPE00354,46.07028,11.217725,593
SHAPE00354,46.07024,11.218004,594
SHAPE00354,46.07024,11.218414,595
SHAPE00354,46.070236,11.219443,596
SHAPE00354,46.070244,11.219764,597
SHAPE00354,46.070286,11.22005,598
SHAPE00354,46.07027,11.220514,599
SHAPE00354,46.070255,11.220624,600
SHAPE00354,46.070244,11.220713,601
SHAPE00354,46.07023,11.220896,602
SHAPE00354,46.070213,11.221061,603
SHAPE00354,46.07019,11.221165,604
SHAPE00354,46.070164,11.221229,605
SHAPE00354,46.07014,11.221252,606
SHAPE00354,46.07012,11.221285,607
SHAPE00354,46.070114,11.221324,608
SHAPE00354,46.070114,11.221364,609
SHAPE00354,46.070126,11.221402,610
SHAPE00354,46.070137,11.221426,611
SHAPE00354,46.070152,11.221446,612
SHAPE00354,46.070164,11.221551,613
SHAPE00354,46.070168,11.221786,614
SHAPE00354,46.070137,11.222028,615
SHAPE00354,46.070095,11.22236,616
SHAPE00354,46.07006,11.222593,617
SHAPE00354,46.070026,11.222878,618
SHAPE00354,46.06996,11.223134,619
SHAPE00354,46.069847,11.22342,620
SHAPE00354,46.069847,11.22342,621
SHAPE00354,46.069786,11.22357,622
SHAPE00354,46.06971,11.223684,623
SHAPE00354,46.06957,11.223859,624
SHAPE00354,46.06933,11.224107,625
SHAPE00354,46.06921,11.224215,626
SHAPE00354,46.069157,11.224269,627
SHAPE00354,46.068684,11.224701,628
SHAPE00354,46.0686,11.224778,629
SHAPE00354,46.068264,11.225099,630
SHAPE00354,46.068035,11.225299,631
SHAPE00354,46.067856,11.22549,632
SHAPE00354,46.06748,11.225978,633
SHAPE00354,46.06738,11.226097,634
SHAPE00354,46.067245,11.226255,635
SHAPE00354,46.06718,11.226316,636
SHAPE00354,46.066948,11.22664,637
SHAPE00354,46.06692,11.226675,638
SHAPE00354,46.066727,11.226959,639
SHAPE00354,46.06617,11.227778,640
SHAPE00354,46.066113,11.227872,641
SHAPE00354,46.065987,11.228051,642
SHAPE00354,46.06593,11.228128,643
SHAPE00354,46.06593,11.228128,644
SHAPE00354,46.065567,11.228626,645
SHAPE00354,46.065346,11.22893,646
SHAPE00354,46.06532,11.22897,647
SHAPE00354,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE00354,46.065193,11.229151,649
SHAPE00354,46.06498,11.229456,650
SHAPE00354,46.064934,11.229517,651
SHAPE00354,46.06459,11.23,652
SHAPE00354,46.06452,11.230103,653
SHAPE00354,46.06445,11.230211,654
SHAPE00354,46.064247,11.230502,655
SHAPE00354,46.06395,11.230931,656
SHAPE00354,46.063877,11.231036,657
SHAPE00354,46.06375,11.231251,658
SHAPE00354,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE00354,46.06362,11.231513,660
SHAPE00354,46.06353,11.231704,661
SHAPE00354,46.063488,11.231814,662
SHAPE00354,46.063374,11.232106,663
SHAPE00354,46.06335,11.232156,664
SHAPE00354,46.063293,11.232301,665
SHAPE00354,46.06321,11.232631,666
SHAPE00354,46.063038,11.233221,667
SHAPE00354,46.063007,11.233336,668
SHAPE00354,46.062893,11.233699,669
SHAPE00354,46.062653,11.234532,670
SHAPE00354,46.062614,11.234642,671
SHAPE00354,46.062466,11.235072,672
SHAPE00354,46.06219,11.235899,673
SHAPE00354,46.062084,11.236208,674
SHAPE00354,46.06204,11.236337,675
SHAPE00354,46.06198,11.236499,676
SHAPE00354,46.061943,11.236605,677
SHAPE00354,46.061916,11.236677,678
SHAPE00354,46.061794,11.236856,679
SHAPE00354,46.061737,11.236935,680
SHAPE00354,46.061718,11.236936,681
SHAPE00354,46.06169,11.236944,682
SHAPE00354,46.061665,11.23696,683
SHAPE00354,46.06164,11.236984,684
SHAPE00354,46.061623,11.237014,685
SHAPE00354,46.06161,11.237049,686
SHAPE00354,46.0616,11.237087,687
SHAPE00354,46.061512,11.237139,688
SHAPE00354,46.06134,11.237222,689
SHAPE00354,46.061268,11.237228,690
SHAPE00354,46.061268,11.237228,691
SHAPE00354,46.06119,11.237236,692
SHAPE00354,46.060837,11.237235,693
SHAPE00354,46.06057,11.237233,694
SHAPE00354,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE00354,46.058964,11.23721,696
SHAPE00354,46.05864,11.237212,697
SHAPE00354,46.0578,11.237219,698
SHAPE00354,46.057674,11.237181,699
SHAPE00354,46.057674,11.237181,700
SHAPE00354,46.05754,11.237141,701
SHAPE00354,46.05744,11.237107,702
SHAPE00354,46.057407,11.237048,703
SHAPE00354,46.05735,11.237004,704
SHAPE00354,46.057186,11.236938,705
SHAPE00354,46.05714,11.236938,706
SHAPE00354,46.057106,11.236957,707
SHAPE00354,46.05708,11.23699,708
SHAPE00354,46.057056,11.237042,709
SHAPE00354,46.057056,11.237133,710
SHAPE00354,46.057014,11.23718,711
SHAPE00354,46.056976,11.237199,712
SHAPE00354,46.05692,11.237225,713
SHAPE00354,46.05686,11.237224,714
SHAPE00354,46.05671,11.23722,715
SHAPE00354,46.0565,11.237258,716
SHAPE00354,46.056267,11.237378,717
SHAPE00354,46.05554,11.238026,718
SHAPE00354,46.05522,11.238331,719
SHAPE00354,46.054764,11.238773,720
SHAPE00354,46.054447,11.239096,721
SHAPE00354,46.0543,11.239348,722
SHAPE00354,46.05421,11.239624,723
SHAPE00354,46.054173,11.240948,724
SHAPE00354,46.05417,11.241006,725
SHAPE00354,46.05416,11.241291,726
SHAPE00354,46.054153,11.241619,727
SHAPE00354,46.05414,11.241826,728
SHAPE00354,46.054108,11.241995,729
SHAPE00354,46.05406,11.242186,730
SHAPE00354,46.053978,11.242458,731
SHAPE00354,46.05376,11.242974,732
SHAPE00354,46.05376,11.242974,733
SHAPE00354,46.053734,11.243033,734
SHAPE00354,46.05278,11.244974,735
SHAPE00354,46.052727,11.245231,736
SHAPE00354,46.052692,11.245549,737
SHAPE00354,46.052734,11.246117,738
SHAPE00354,46.05281,11.246651,739
SHAPE00354,46.052876,11.247375,740
SHAPE00354,46.052868,11.24773,741
SHAPE00354,46.052853,11.248103,742
SHAPE00354,46.052845,11.248155,743
SHAPE00354,46.052753,11.248836,744
SHAPE00354,46.052685,11.249269,745
SHAPE00354,46.052685,11.249269,746
SHAPE00354,46.052677,11.249311,747
SHAPE00354,46.052555,11.249593,748
SHAPE00354,46.052425,11.249734,749
SHAPE00354,46.052094,11.249894,750
SHAPE00354,46.05194,11.250014,751
SHAPE00354,46.051815,11.250134,752
SHAPE00354,46.051544,11.250437,753
SHAPE00354,46.051453,11.250542,754
SHAPE00354,46.05141,11.250587,755
SHAPE00354,46.05141,11.250587,756
SHAPE00354,46.050568,11.251547,757
SHAPE00354,46.050213,11.251991,758
SHAPE00354,46.049904,11.252469,759
SHAPE00354,46.049675,11.252906,760
SHAPE00354,46.049538,11.253138,761
SHAPE00354,46.04946,11.25328,762
SHAPE00354,46.049442,11.253305,763
SHAPE00354,46.04927,11.253574,764
SHAPE00354,46.049145,11.2537,765
SHAPE00354,46.048523,11.25426,766
SHAPE00354,46.048233,11.254516,767
SHAPE00354,46.047935,11.254718,768
SHAPE00354,46.047657,11.25486,769
SHAPE00354,46.04737,11.254992,770
SHAPE00354,46.04695,11.255095,771
SHAPE00354,46.04633,11.255244,772
SHAPE00354,46.046227,11.255269,773
SHAPE00354,46.045975,11.255348,774
SHAPE00354,46.045654,11.255523,775
SHAPE00354,46.045242,11.255828,776
SHAPE00354,46.0449,11.256227,777
SHAPE00354,46.044537,11.256741,778
SHAPE00354,46.04434,11.257082,779
SHAPE00354,46.043976,11.257641,780
SHAPE00354,46.04344,11.258354,781
SHAPE00354,46.043194,11.258625,782
SHAPE00354,46.042934,11.258851,783
SHAPE00354,46.042725,11.258985,784
SHAPE00354,46.04249,11.259062,785
SHAPE00354,46.042225,11.25905,786
SHAPE00354,46.041973,11.259016,787
SHAPE00354,46.04176,11.258922,788
SHAPE00354,46.0412,11.258604,789
SHAPE00354,46.04092,11.258501,790
SHAPE00354,46.040646,11.258479,791
SHAPE00354,46.04022,11.258553,792
SHAPE00354,46.039402,11.258664,793
SHAPE00354,46.03915,11.258638,794
SHAPE00354,46.0389,11.258553,795
SHAPE00354,46.038628,11.258392,796
SHAPE00354,46.038387,11.258221,797
SHAPE00354,46.03803,11.257943,798
SHAPE00354,46.037792,11.257789,799
SHAPE00354,46.037506,11.257563,800
SHAPE00354,46.03729,11.257325,801
SHAPE00354,46.03713,11.257111,802
SHAPE00354,46.037018,11.256918,803
SHAPE00354,46.036892,11.25676,804
SHAPE00354,46.036766,11.256688,805
SHAPE00354,46.03642,11.256603,806
SHAPE00354,46.035934,11.256608,807
SHAPE00354,46.035706,11.256535,808
SHAPE00354,46.03547,11.256394,809
SHAPE00354,46.035316,11.256374,810
SHAPE00354,46.035168,11.25635,811
SHAPE00354,46.035023,11.256375,812
SHAPE00354,46.034935,11.25646,813
SHAPE00354,46.034855,11.256673,814
SHAPE00354,46.034893,11.256915,815
SHAPE00354,46.034954,11.257054,816
SHAPE00354,46.03507,11.257194,817
SHAPE00354,46.035183,11.257383,818
SHAPE00354,46.03528,11.25757,819
SHAPE00354,46.0353,11.257912,820
SHAPE00354,46.035294,11.258256,821
SHAPE00354,46.035233,11.258685,822
SHAPE00354,46.03523,11.258857,823
SHAPE00354,46.03522,11.259125,824
SHAPE00354,46.035263,11.259492,825
SHAPE00354,46.035305,11.25999,826
SHAPE00354,46.035286,11.260306,827
SHAPE00354,46.035114,11.260691,828
SHAPE00354,46.034966,11.260923,829
SHAPE00354,46.03475,11.261413,830
SHAPE00354,46.034607,11.261738,831
SHAPE00354,46.034492,11.262012,832
SHAPE00354,46.03445,11.262196,833
SHAPE00354,46.03444,11.262844,834
SHAPE00354,46.034393,11.263144,835
SHAPE00354,46.034054,11.264079,836
SHAPE00354,46.03375,11.264858,837
SHAPE00354,46.03359,11.265452,838
SHAPE00354,46.033474,11.265839,839
SHAPE00354,46.0334,11.266009,840
SHAPE00354,46.033287,11.266152,841
SHAPE00354,46.033096,11.266305,842
SHAPE00354,46.03279,11.266554,843
SHAPE00354,46.032516,11.266765,844
SHAPE00354,46.032272,11.267023,845
SHAPE00354,46.031986,11.267334,846
SHAPE00354,46.032,11.267161,847
SHAPE00354,46.032047,11.267101,848
SHAPE00354,46.032047,11.267101,849
SHAPE00354,46.032,11.267161,850
SHAPE00354,46.031986,11.267334,851
SHAPE00354,46.03185,11.267477,852
SHAPE00354,46.031635,11.267681,853
SHAPE00354,46.03127,11.267744,854
SHAPE00354,46.030968,11.267788,855
SHAPE00354,46.0308,11.267859,856
SHAPE00354,46.03062,11.267968,857
SHAPE00354,46.030426,11.268106,858
SHAPE00354,46.030235,11.268291,859
SHAPE00354,46.029762,11.268703,860
SHAPE00354,46.02965,11.268918,861
SHAPE00354,46.029457,11.269116,862
SHAPE00354,46.029316,11.269219,863
SHAPE00354,46.029137,11.269305,864
SHAPE00354,46.028835,11.26917,865
SHAPE00354,46.028217,11.268955,866
SHAPE00354,46.028038,11.268907,867
SHAPE00354,46.02785,11.268835,868
SHAPE00354,46.027443,11.268698,869
SHAPE00354,46.027252,11.268698,870
SHAPE00354,46.026917,11.268899,871
SHAPE00354,46.02675,11.269046,872
SHAPE00354,46.026234,11.269561,873
SHAPE00354,46.026093,11.269741,874
SHAPE00354,46.025974,11.270118,875
SHAPE00354,46.025856,11.270241,876
SHAPE00354,46.02533,11.270572,877
SHAPE00354,46.02513,11.270923,878
SHAPE00354,46.024902,11.271134,879
SHAPE00354,46.024574,11.27137,880
SHAPE00354,46.024376,11.27155,881
SHAPE00354,46.024258,11.271801,882
SHAPE00354,46.02416,11.272083,883
SHAPE00354,46.024017,11.272383,884
SHAPE00354,46.023865,11.272639,885
SHAPE00354,46.023815,11.272728,886
SHAPE00354,46.023685,11.272983,887
SHAPE00354,46.02356,11.273204,888
SHAPE00354,46.023308,11.273549,889
SHAPE00354,46.023045,11.27386,890
SHAPE00354,46.022923,11.274222,891
SHAPE00354,46.02281,11.274468,892
SHAPE00354,46.02271,11.274641,893
SHAPE00354,46.02258,11.274753,894
SHAPE00354,46.02239,11.274841,895
SHAPE00354,46.022274,11.274933,896
SHAPE00354,46.022106,11.275187,897
SHAPE00354,46.021976,11.275304,898
SHAPE00354,46.021828,11.275373,899
SHAPE00354,46.021667,11.275368,900
SHAPE00354,46.021515,11.275302,901
SHAPE00354,46.021362,11.275263,902
SHAPE00354,46.021255,11.275308,903
SHAPE00354,46.020927,11.275505,904
SHAPE00354,46.020565,11.275741,905
SHAPE00354,46.02014,11.275902,906
SHAPE00354,46.019768,11.276016,907
SHAPE00354,46.019543,11.276097,908
SHAPE00354,46.019283,11.276181,909
SHAPE00354,46.019135,11.276267,910
SHAPE00354,46.01894,11.276442,911
SHAPE00354,46.01863,11.2769,912
SHAPE00354,46.018345,11.277216,913
SHAPE00354,46.018223,11.277465,914
SHAPE00354,46.018127,11.277757,915
SHAPE00354,46.018055,11.278174,916
SHAPE00354,46.01795,11.27849,917
SHAPE00354,46.017784,11.278781,918
SHAPE00354,46.017662,11.279059,919
SHAPE00354,46.01759,11.279353,920
SHAPE00354,46.017467,11.27984,921
SHAPE00354,46.017406,11.280232,922
SHAPE00354,46.01738,11.280479,923
SHAPE00354,46.01729,11.280859,924
SHAPE00354,46.01719,11.281124,925
SHAPE00354,46.017025,11.281382,926
SHAPE00354,46.016876,11.28164,927
SHAPE00354,46.016777,11.28188,928
SHAPE00354,46.01661,11.282554,929
SHAPE00354,46.016502,11.282969,930
SHAPE00354,46.01638,11.283489,931
SHAPE00354,46.016228,11.284141,932
SHAPE00354,46.016,11.285456,933
SHAPE00354,46.015923,11.285957,934
SHAPE00354,46.015865,11.286465,935
SHAPE00354,46.015835,11.287006,936
SHAPE00354,46.01584,11.28749,937
SHAPE00354,46.01586,11.288405,938
SHAPE00354,46.015865,11.29014,939
SHAPE00354,46.015884,11.290558,940
SHAPE00354,46.01593,11.290984,941
SHAPE00354,46.01609,11.291811,942
SHAPE00354,46.016182,11.292377,943
SHAPE00354,46.016197,11.29268,944
SHAPE00354,46.01618,11.292963,945
SHAPE00354,46.016125,11.29323,946
SHAPE00354,46.016006,11.293563,947
SHAPE00354,46.015865,11.293868,948
SHAPE00354,46.015755,11.294065,949
SHAPE00354,46.015656,11.294212,950
SHAPE00354,46.015537,11.294333,951
SHAPE00354,46.015434,11.294412,952
SHAPE00354,46.015404,11.294437,953
SHAPE00354,46.01523,11.294503,954
SHAPE00354,46.01497,11.294597,955
SHAPE00354,46.01472,11.294664,956
SHAPE00354,46.014507,11.294724,957
SHAPE00354,46.014507,11.294724,958
SHAPE00354,46.013813,11.294913,959
SHAPE00354,46.013725,11.294957,960
SHAPE00354,46.013317,11.29516,961
SHAPE00354,46.01282,11.29552,962
SHAPE00354,46.012455,11.295885,963
SHAPE00354,46.012005,11.296321,964
SHAPE00354,46.011257,11.297065,965
SHAPE00354,46.01122,11.297112,966
SHAPE00354,46.011143,11.29719,967
SHAPE00354,46.010963,11.297441,968
SHAPE00354,46.010612,11.297985,969
SHAPE00354,46.01035,11.298495,970
SHAPE00354,46.010258,11.298681,971
SHAPE00354,46.010178,11.29884,972
SHAPE00354,46.0101,11.298994,973
SHAPE00354,46.0101,11.298994,974
SHAPE00354,46.010094,11.299009,975
SHAPE00354,46.010036,11.299128,976
SHAPE00354,46.010017,11.299169,977
SHAPE00354,46.00952,11.30022,978
SHAPE00354,46.0092,11.300888,979
SHAPE00354,46.009014,11.301382,980
SHAPE00354,46.008854,11.301881,981
SHAPE00354,46.00877,11.302279,982
SHAPE00354,46.00875,11.302382,983
SHAPE00354,46.008724,11.302495,984
SHAPE00354,46.0087,11.302657,985
SHAPE00354,46.00863,11.303236,986
SHAPE00354,46.008427,11.305369,987
SHAPE00354,46.008408,11.305559,988
SHAPE00354,46.008327,11.306478,989
SHAPE00354,46.00824,11.307345,990
SHAPE00354,46.00889,11.307386,991
SHAPE00354,46.008846,11.307878,992
SHAPE00354,46.00882,11.308096,993
SHAPE00354,46.00877,11.308267,994
SHAPE00354,46.008713,11.308401,995
SHAPE00354,46.008648,11.308604,996
SHAPE00355,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00355,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00355,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00355,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00355,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00355,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00355,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00355,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00355,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00355,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00355,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00355,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00355,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00355,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00355,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00355,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00355,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00355,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00355,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00355,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00355,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00355,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00355,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00355,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00355,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00355,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00355,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00355,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00355,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00355,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00355,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00355,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00355,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00355,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00355,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00355,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00355,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00355,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00355,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00355,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00355,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00355,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00355,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00355,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00355,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00355,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00355,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00355,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00355,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00355,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00355,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00355,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00355,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00355,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00355,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00355,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00355,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00355,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00355,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00355,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00355,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00355,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00355,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00355,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00355,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00355,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00355,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00355,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00355,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00355,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00355,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00355,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00355,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00355,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00355,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00355,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00355,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00355,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00355,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00355,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00355,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00355,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00355,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00355,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00355,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00355,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00355,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00355,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00355,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00355,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00355,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00355,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00355,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00355,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00355,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00355,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00355,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00355,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00355,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00355,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00355,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00355,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00355,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00355,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00355,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00355,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00355,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00355,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00355,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00355,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00355,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00355,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00355,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00355,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00355,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00355,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00355,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00355,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00355,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00355,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00355,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00355,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00355,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00355,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00355,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00355,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00355,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00355,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00355,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00355,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00355,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00355,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00355,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00355,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00355,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00355,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00355,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00355,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00355,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00355,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00355,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00355,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00355,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00355,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00355,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00355,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00355,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00355,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00355,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00355,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00355,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00355,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00355,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00355,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00355,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00355,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00355,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00355,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00355,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00355,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00355,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00355,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00355,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00355,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00355,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00355,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00355,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00355,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00355,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00355,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00355,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00355,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00355,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00355,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00355,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00355,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00355,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00355,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00355,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00355,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00355,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00355,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00355,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00355,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00355,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00355,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00355,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00355,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00355,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00355,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00355,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00355,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00355,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00355,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00355,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00355,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00355,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00355,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00355,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00355,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00355,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00355,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00355,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00355,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00355,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00355,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00355,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00355,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00355,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00355,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00355,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00355,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00355,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00355,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00355,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00355,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00355,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00355,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00355,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00355,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00355,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00355,46.125885,11.107783,222
SHAPE00355,46.125885,11.107783,223
SHAPE00355,46.126015,11.107835,224
SHAPE00355,46.1267,11.108162,225
SHAPE00355,46.127705,11.108799,226
SHAPE00355,46.128227,11.109131,227
SHAPE00355,46.128826,11.109511,228
SHAPE00355,46.12894,11.109585,229
SHAPE00355,46.129105,11.109659,230
SHAPE00355,46.129105,11.109659,231
SHAPE00355,46.12944,11.109814,232
SHAPE00355,46.130188,11.110075,233
SHAPE00355,46.13103,11.11037,234
SHAPE00355,46.13145,11.110527,235
SHAPE00355,46.132362,11.110868,236
SHAPE00355,46.132843,11.111049,237
SHAPE00355,46.13365,11.111068,238
SHAPE00355,46.134033,11.11106,239
SHAPE00355,46.134117,11.111044,240
SHAPE00355,46.13425,11.111017,241
SHAPE00355,46.13455,11.110919,242
SHAPE00355,46.13462,11.11088,243
SHAPE00355,46.13462,11.11088,244
SHAPE00355,46.134792,11.110787,245
SHAPE00355,46.134823,11.110775,246
SHAPE00355,46.134876,11.11075,247
SHAPE00355,46.135853,11.110266,248
SHAPE00355,46.135914,11.110237,249
SHAPE00355,46.13599,11.110202,250
SHAPE00355,46.13693,11.109735,251
SHAPE00355,46.137634,11.109385,252
SHAPE00355,46.137737,11.109324,253
SHAPE00355,46.13786,11.109261,254
SHAPE00355,46.137936,11.109222,255
SHAPE00355,46.137966,11.109228,256
SHAPE00355,46.137997,11.109219,257
SHAPE00355,46.138027,11.109196,258
SHAPE00355,46.138046,11.109162,259
SHAPE00355,46.13811,11.109129,260
SHAPE00355,46.138184,11.10911,261
SHAPE00355,46.138256,11.109079,262
SHAPE00355,46.1383,11.109058,263
SHAPE00355,46.138348,11.109036,264
SHAPE00355,46.138348,11.109036,265
SHAPE00355,46.138702,11.108876,266
SHAPE00355,46.138786,11.108837,267
SHAPE00355,46.138905,11.108781,268
SHAPE00355,46.139248,11.108622,269
SHAPE00355,46.1396,11.108462,270
SHAPE00355,46.13982,11.108335,271
SHAPE00355,46.139973,11.108248,272
SHAPE00355,46.140312,11.108015,273
SHAPE00355,46.140575,11.107749,274
SHAPE00355,46.1407,11.107591,275
SHAPE00355,46.140812,11.107411,276
SHAPE00355,46.140884,11.107278,277
SHAPE00355,46.140953,11.10714,278
SHAPE00355,46.14111,11.107224,279
SHAPE00355,46.141148,11.107248,280
SHAPE00355,46.14154,11.107513,281
SHAPE00355,46.14235,11.108007,282
SHAPE00355,46.142372,11.108027,283
SHAPE00355,46.142563,11.108177,284
SHAPE00355,46.142677,11.108078,285
SHAPE00355,46.1427,11.108059,286
SHAPE00355,46.143,11.10776,287
SHAPE00355,46.14325,11.107517,288
SHAPE00355,46.14329,11.107505,289
SHAPE00355,46.143406,11.107471,290
SHAPE00355,46.143375,11.107271,291
SHAPE00355,46.143364,11.107212,292
SHAPE00355,46.14326,11.106606,293
SHAPE00355,46.14326,11.106606,294
SHAPE00355,46.143364,11.107212,295
SHAPE00355,46.143375,11.107271,296
SHAPE00355,46.143406,11.107471,297
SHAPE00355,46.143433,11.107656,298
SHAPE00355,46.14346,11.107885,299
SHAPE00355,46.14354,11.108292,300
SHAPE00355,46.1436,11.108468,301
SHAPE00355,46.143612,11.108509,302
SHAPE00355,46.14371,11.108719,303
SHAPE00355,46.14385,11.10893,304
SHAPE00355,46.143997,11.109091,305
SHAPE00355,46.14423,11.109321,306
SHAPE00355,46.144478,11.109472,307
SHAPE00355,46.14496,11.109797,308
SHAPE00355,46.145206,11.109963,309
SHAPE00355,46.14536,11.110096,310
SHAPE00355,46.145447,11.110239,311
SHAPE00355,46.145485,11.110345,312
SHAPE00355,46.14551,11.110475,313
SHAPE00355,46.145515,11.110604,314
SHAPE00355,46.14551,11.110735,315
SHAPE00355,46.145477,11.110877,316
SHAPE00355,46.145123,11.111653,317
SHAPE00355,46.145,11.111928,318
SHAPE00355,46.14483,11.112207,319
SHAPE00355,46.14472,11.11232,320
SHAPE00355,46.144497,11.112435,321
SHAPE00355,46.144276,11.112497,322
SHAPE00355,46.14422,11.112513,323
SHAPE00355,46.143967,11.112583,324
SHAPE00355,46.143967,11.112583,325
SHAPE00355,46.143883,11.112606,326
SHAPE00355,46.14379,11.112628,327
SHAPE00355,46.143627,11.112672,328
SHAPE00355,46.143585,11.112682,329
SHAPE00355,46.143456,11.112716,330
SHAPE00355,46.14329,11.112759,331
SHAPE00355,46.143097,11.112844,332
SHAPE00355,46.142906,11.112992,333
SHAPE00355,46.14198,11.114417,334
SHAPE00355,46.14195,11.114451,335
SHAPE00355,46.14195,11.114451,336
SHAPE00355,46.14187,11.114544,337
SHAPE00355,46.1416,11.114739,338
SHAPE00355,46.14144,11.114854,339
SHAPE00355,46.14099,11.115096,340
SHAPE00355,46.14078,11.115138,341
SHAPE00355,46.14064,11.115141,342
SHAPE00355,46.140594,11.115168,343
SHAPE00355,46.140556,11.115221,344
SHAPE00355,46.14054,11.115329,345
SHAPE00355,46.140564,11.115428,346
SHAPE00355,46.140594,11.115469,347
SHAPE00355,46.140625,11.115494,348
SHAPE00355,46.1407,11.115494,349
SHAPE00355,46.140762,11.115465,350
SHAPE00355,46.141033,11.115276,351
SHAPE00355,46.14134,11.115142,352
SHAPE00355,46.14183,11.114945,353
SHAPE00355,46.142227,11.114946,354
SHAPE00355,46.142735,11.114937,355
SHAPE00355,46.143005,11.114914,356
SHAPE00355,46.143356,11.11479,357
SHAPE00355,46.143486,11.114737,358
SHAPE00355,46.143642,11.114614,359
SHAPE00355,46.143715,11.114584,360
SHAPE00355,46.143764,11.114589,361
SHAPE00355,46.143803,11.114629,362
SHAPE00355,46.143837,11.1147,363
SHAPE00355,46.143845,11.114785,364
SHAPE00355,46.14382,11.11485,365
SHAPE00355,46.14378,11.114907,366
SHAPE00355,46.14371,11.114926,367
SHAPE00355,46.143433,11.114962,368
SHAPE00355,46.143353,11.114992,369
SHAPE00355,46.143044,11.115172,370
SHAPE00355,46.142765,11.115265,371
SHAPE00355,46.14249,11.115334,372
SHAPE00355,46.14236,11.115385,373
SHAPE00355,46.142258,11.115449,374
SHAPE00355,46.14192,11.115744,375
SHAPE00355,46.141853,11.115829,376
SHAPE00355,46.141758,11.116065,377
SHAPE00355,46.14169,11.116325,378
SHAPE00355,46.141678,11.116429,379
SHAPE00355,46.14168,11.116518,380
SHAPE00355,46.14169,11.116552,381
SHAPE00355,46.14195,11.117035,382
SHAPE00355,46.14208,11.117317,383
SHAPE00355,46.142235,11.117665,384
SHAPE00355,46.142326,11.117753,385
SHAPE00355,46.142586,11.117949,386
SHAPE00355,46.142918,11.118196,387
SHAPE00355,46.14388,11.118511,388
SHAPE00355,46.14388,11.118511,389
SHAPE00355,46.14508,11.11893,390
SHAPE00355,46.145176,11.118945,391
SHAPE00355,46.145573,11.118866,392
SHAPE00355,46.14561,11.118849,393
SHAPE00355,46.145634,11.118799,394
SHAPE00355,46.145626,11.11873,395
SHAPE00355,46.145588,11.118671,396
SHAPE00355,46.145527,11.118669,397
SHAPE00355,46.14533,11.118699,398
SHAPE00355,46.14523,11.118673,399
SHAPE00355,46.145157,11.118617,400
SHAPE00355,46.145107,11.118518,401
SHAPE00355,46.145077,11.118417,402
SHAPE00355,46.14508,11.118296,403
SHAPE00355,46.145123,11.118173,404
SHAPE00355,46.145184,11.118078,405
SHAPE00355,46.145256,11.11801,406
SHAPE00355,46.145363,11.117981,407
SHAPE00355,46.1455,11.118001,408
SHAPE00355,46.146717,11.118449,409
SHAPE00355,46.146828,11.118504,410
SHAPE00355,46.14694,11.118585,411
SHAPE00355,46.14787,11.119552,412
SHAPE00355,46.14804,11.119698,413
SHAPE00355,46.148544,11.119994,414
SHAPE00355,46.14864,11.120077,415
SHAPE00355,46.148743,11.120216,416
SHAPE00355,46.14883,11.120378,417
SHAPE00355,46.14888,11.120507,418
SHAPE00355,46.14908,11.121146,419
SHAPE00355,46.149105,11.121244,420
SHAPE00355,46.14938,11.122168,421
SHAPE00355,46.149456,11.122396,422
SHAPE00355,46.149525,11.122557,423
SHAPE00355,46.14969,11.122849,424
SHAPE00355,46.149902,11.123188,425
SHAPE00355,46.150097,11.123556,426
SHAPE00355,46.150158,11.123697,427
SHAPE00355,46.1502,11.12383,428
SHAPE00355,46.15023,11.123983,429
SHAPE00355,46.150414,11.125054,430
SHAPE00355,46.15053,11.12573,431
SHAPE00355,46.15053,11.12573,432
SHAPE00355,46.150692,11.126669,433
SHAPE00355,46.150764,11.127014,434
SHAPE00355,46.151352,11.129483,435
SHAPE00355,46.1514,11.129724,436
SHAPE00355,46.15143,11.129979,437
SHAPE00355,46.151466,11.130508,438
SHAPE00355,46.151497,11.130721,439
SHAPE00355,46.15154,11.130875,440
SHAPE00355,46.151867,11.131634,441
SHAPE00355,46.15195,11.131784,442
SHAPE00355,46.15246,11.132455,443
SHAPE00355,46.15254,11.132591,444
SHAPE00355,46.152615,11.132743,445
SHAPE00355,46.153362,11.134377,446
SHAPE00355,46.154118,11.135555,447
SHAPE00355,46.15428,11.135883,448
SHAPE00355,46.154358,11.136159,449
SHAPE00355,46.1544,11.136435,450
SHAPE00355,46.1545,11.137058,451
SHAPE00355,46.154522,11.137208,452
SHAPE00355,46.154522,11.137208,453
SHAPE00355,46.154526,11.137234,454
SHAPE00355,46.15453,11.137369,455
SHAPE00355,46.15452,11.137458,456
SHAPE00355,46.154495,11.137546,457
SHAPE00355,46.15436,11.137807,458
SHAPE00355,46.15425,11.137986,459
SHAPE00355,46.154163,11.138133,460
SHAPE00355,46.15415,11.138153,461
SHAPE00355,46.154133,11.138179,462
SHAPE00355,46.154102,11.138231,463
SHAPE00355,46.15385,11.138699,464
SHAPE00355,46.153618,11.13917,465
SHAPE00355,46.153576,11.139332,466
SHAPE00355,46.153557,11.139489,467
SHAPE00355,46.15356,11.139701,468
SHAPE00355,46.15357,11.139767,469
SHAPE00355,46.15363,11.140195,470
SHAPE00355,46.15367,11.140354,471
SHAPE00355,46.153732,11.140443,472
SHAPE00355,46.15438,11.141011,473
SHAPE00355,46.15445,11.141087,474
SHAPE00355,46.154514,11.141189,475
SHAPE00355,46.154583,11.141327,476
SHAPE00355,46.154655,11.141525,477
SHAPE00355,46.154713,11.141741,478
SHAPE00355,46.15521,11.143989,479
SHAPE00355,46.15526,11.144137,480
SHAPE00355,46.155315,11.144249,481
SHAPE00355,46.155743,11.144683,482
SHAPE00355,46.156242,11.14518,483
SHAPE00355,46.156494,11.145398,484
SHAPE00355,46.15696,11.145757,485
SHAPE00355,46.15703,11.145826,486
SHAPE00355,46.157146,11.145979,487
SHAPE00355,46.157578,11.146593,488
SHAPE00355,46.15781,11.146947,489
SHAPE00355,46.15806,11.147369,490
SHAPE00355,46.158146,11.147526,491
SHAPE00355,46.158203,11.147682,492
SHAPE00355,46.158226,11.147778,493
SHAPE00355,46.158226,11.147904,494
SHAPE00355,46.158165,11.148438,495
SHAPE00355,46.15817,11.1486,496
SHAPE00355,46.158188,11.148732,497
SHAPE00355,46.158386,11.149313,498
SHAPE00355,46.158436,11.149434,499
SHAPE00355,46.15852,11.149564,500
SHAPE00355,46.159134,11.150391,501
SHAPE00355,46.159286,11.150676,502
SHAPE00355,46.15935,11.150886,503
SHAPE00355,46.15938,11.151027,504
SHAPE00355,46.159374,11.151257,505
SHAPE00355,46.15941,11.151494,506
SHAPE00355,46.159386,11.151572,507
SHAPE00355,46.159306,11.151684,508
SHAPE00355,46.15919,11.151769,509
SHAPE00355,46.15909,11.15179,510
SHAPE00355,46.15899,11.151772,511
SHAPE00355,46.158905,11.151753,512
SHAPE00355,46.158875,11.151699,513
SHAPE00355,46.158695,11.151593,514
SHAPE00355,46.158253,11.151337,515
SHAPE00355,46.15802,11.151299,516
SHAPE00355,46.15728,11.151513,517
SHAPE00355,46.15723,11.151577,518
SHAPE00355,46.157173,11.151649,519
SHAPE00355,46.1572,11.152332,520
SHAPE00355,46.157192,11.152493,521
SHAPE00355,46.157177,11.152556,522
SHAPE00355,46.157177,11.152556,523
SHAPE00355,46.157158,11.152623,524
SHAPE00355,46.15709,11.15278,525
SHAPE00355,46.157078,11.152807,526
SHAPE00355,46.15697,11.152966,527
SHAPE00355,46.156834,11.153084,528
SHAPE00355,46.1567,11.153139,529
SHAPE00355,46.15669,11.153144,530
SHAPE00355,46.156662,11.153151,531
SHAPE00355,46.156437,11.153202,532
SHAPE00355,46.15633,11.15323,533
SHAPE00355,46.156193,11.153264,534
SHAPE00355,46.155983,11.153315,535
SHAPE00355,46.155846,11.153324,536
SHAPE00355,46.15577,11.153487,537
SHAPE00355,46.155643,11.153659,538
SHAPE00355,46.155476,11.153837,539
SHAPE00355,46.15526,11.15405,540
SHAPE00355,46.155148,11.154119,541
SHAPE00355,46.155014,11.154178,542
SHAPE00355,46.154846,11.154213,543
SHAPE00355,46.154747,11.154256,544
SHAPE00355,46.154667,11.154371,545
SHAPE00355,46.15463,11.1545,546
SHAPE00355,46.154617,11.154639,547
SHAPE00355,46.15462,11.154681,548
SHAPE00355,46.154644,11.154902,549
SHAPE00355,46.1547,11.155072,550
SHAPE00355,46.15475,11.155232,551
SHAPE00355,46.154823,11.155381,552
SHAPE00355,46.155052,11.155772,553
SHAPE00355,46.15523,11.156083,554
SHAPE00355,46.155334,11.156302,555
SHAPE00355,46.155334,11.156302,556
SHAPE00355,46.15534,11.156314,557
SHAPE00355,46.155407,11.15652,558
SHAPE00355,46.15545,11.156723,559
SHAPE00355,46.155464,11.156937,560
SHAPE00355,46.155464,11.157091,561
SHAPE00355,46.155453,11.157263,562
SHAPE00355,46.15534,11.157818,563
SHAPE00355,46.155296,11.158182,564
SHAPE00355,46.155308,11.15846,565
SHAPE00355,46.15534,11.15872,566
SHAPE00355,46.155434,11.15906,567
SHAPE00355,46.15554,11.15937,568
SHAPE00355,46.155888,11.160362,569
SHAPE00355,46.155987,11.160646,570
SHAPE00355,46.155987,11.160646,571
SHAPE00355,46.15645,11.161979,572
SHAPE00355,46.15656,11.162271,573
SHAPE00355,46.156647,11.162561,574
SHAPE00355,46.156944,11.163517,575
SHAPE00355,46.157116,11.164107,576
SHAPE00355,46.157257,11.164443,577
SHAPE00355,46.157413,11.164672,578
SHAPE00355,46.15771,11.165582,579
SHAPE00355,46.158306,11.167274,580
SHAPE00355,46.15855,11.168273,581
SHAPE00355,46.158604,11.16847,582
SHAPE00355,46.158726,11.168792,583
SHAPE00355,46.158928,11.169205,584
SHAPE00355,46.15902,11.169391,585
SHAPE00355,46.1591,11.169546,586
SHAPE00355,46.15938,11.170099,587
SHAPE00355,46.159473,11.170283,588
SHAPE00355,46.159565,11.170538,589
SHAPE00355,46.159748,11.171165,590
SHAPE00355,46.159813,11.171413,591
SHAPE00355,46.159813,11.171413,592
SHAPE00355,46.159817,11.171427,593
SHAPE00355,46.15997,11.172084,594
SHAPE00355,46.159985,11.172221,595
SHAPE00355,46.160007,11.172394,596
SHAPE00355,46.16007,11.172674,597
SHAPE00355,46.160114,11.172805,598
SHAPE00355,46.160164,11.172936,599
SHAPE00355,46.160255,11.173079,600
SHAPE00355,46.160545,11.173409,601
SHAPE00355,46.160664,11.173613,602
SHAPE00355,46.16072,11.173797,603
SHAPE00355,46.16076,11.174032,604
SHAPE00355,46.16075,11.174215,605
SHAPE00355,46.160717,11.174396,606
SHAPE00355,46.1601,11.17616,607
SHAPE00355,46.16007,11.176304,608
SHAPE00355,46.16007,11.176474,609
SHAPE00355,46.16009,11.176605,610
SHAPE00355,46.16014,11.17675,611
SHAPE00355,46.160397,11.17734,612
SHAPE00355,46.16092,11.178556,613
SHAPE00355,46.161053,11.178872,614
SHAPE00355,46.161163,11.179052,615
SHAPE00355,46.161293,11.179231,616
SHAPE00355,46.16144,11.17938,617
SHAPE00355,46.16156,11.179482,618
SHAPE00355,46.16168,11.179559,619
SHAPE00355,46.162506,11.179814,620
SHAPE00355,46.163147,11.180011,621
SHAPE00355,46.163452,11.180075,622
SHAPE00355,46.16375,11.180069,623
SHAPE00355,46.164692,11.179921,624
SHAPE00355,46.16533,11.179767,625
SHAPE00355,46.165493,11.179698,626
SHAPE00355,46.165657,11.179626,627
SHAPE00355,46.16583,11.179531,628
SHAPE00355,46.16617,11.179274,629
SHAPE00355,46.16667,11.178799,630
SHAPE00355,46.166782,11.178737,631
SHAPE00355,46.166897,11.178711,632
SHAPE00355,46.167007,11.178727,633
SHAPE00355,46.167114,11.178781,634
SHAPE00355,46.1672,11.178861,635
SHAPE00355,46.16725,11.178945,636
SHAPE00355,46.167297,11.179056,637
SHAPE00355,46.167324,11.179161,638
SHAPE00355,46.167343,11.179301,639
SHAPE00355,46.167347,11.179435,640
SHAPE00355,46.167336,11.179552,641
SHAPE00355,46.167297,11.179691,642
SHAPE00355,46.167233,11.179832,643
SHAPE00355,46.166695,11.180842,644
SHAPE00355,46.166637,11.180956,645
SHAPE00355,46.16637,11.181453,646
SHAPE00355,46.166286,11.181614,647
SHAPE00355,46.166218,11.181733,648
SHAPE00355,46.166157,11.181828,649
SHAPE00355,46.16609,11.181913,650
SHAPE00355,46.166035,11.18197,651
SHAPE00355,46.164135,11.183179,652
SHAPE00355,46.163982,11.183259,653
SHAPE00355,46.16377,11.183311,654
SHAPE00355,46.163548,11.183369,655
SHAPE00355,46.163467,11.183406,656
SHAPE00355,46.163204,11.183588,657
SHAPE00355,46.162956,11.183746,658
SHAPE00355,46.162838,11.183797,659
SHAPE00355,46.162407,11.183917,660
SHAPE00355,46.162006,11.184101,661
SHAPE00355,46.16185,11.184212,662
SHAPE00355,46.16173,11.184333,663
SHAPE00355,46.161617,11.184491,664
SHAPE00355,46.161522,11.184659,665
SHAPE00355,46.161457,11.184837,666
SHAPE00355,46.161415,11.185033,667
SHAPE00355,46.161335,11.18574,668
SHAPE00355,46.161278,11.1862,669
SHAPE00355,46.161255,11.186304,670
SHAPE00355,46.16121,11.186392,671
SHAPE00355,46.160946,11.186737,672
SHAPE00355,46.160816,11.186918,673
SHAPE00355,46.160767,11.186972,674
SHAPE00355,46.16073,11.187031,675
SHAPE00355,46.160667,11.18712,676
SHAPE00355,46.160564,11.187312,677
SHAPE00355,46.160458,11.187487,678
SHAPE00355,46.160404,11.187578,679
SHAPE00355,46.160404,11.187578,680
SHAPE00355,46.16031,11.187756,681
SHAPE00355,46.160213,11.187997,682
SHAPE00355,46.160194,11.188077,683
SHAPE00355,46.160175,11.18819,684
SHAPE00355,46.160168,11.188424,685
SHAPE00355,46.160152,11.188699,686
SHAPE00355,46.160133,11.188912,687
SHAPE00355,46.160095,11.189084,688
SHAPE00355,46.16005,11.189221,689
SHAPE00355,46.159992,11.189342,690
SHAPE00355,46.159866,11.189512,691
SHAPE00355,46.159824,11.189541,692
SHAPE00355,46.159687,11.189638,693
SHAPE00355,46.15961,11.189717,694
SHAPE00355,46.159473,11.189863,695
SHAPE00355,46.159332,11.190122,696
SHAPE00355,46.158913,11.191034,697
SHAPE00355,46.15888,11.191162,698
SHAPE00355,46.15886,11.191328,699
SHAPE00355,46.158848,11.191546,700
SHAPE00355,46.158863,11.191769,701
SHAPE00355,46.15891,11.192,702
SHAPE00355,46.15891,11.192,703
SHAPE00355,46.15896,11.19224,704
SHAPE00355,46.159016,11.19247,705
SHAPE00355,46.159084,11.192689,706
SHAPE00355,46.159172,11.192914,707
SHAPE00355,46.15927,11.193117,708
SHAPE00355,46.15949,11.193416,709
SHAPE00355,46.159737,11.193647,710
SHAPE00355,46.15999,11.193916,711
SHAPE00355,46.16004,11.193966,712
SHAPE00355,46.16016,11.194148,713
SHAPE00355,46.160233,11.194293,714
SHAPE00355,46.160282,11.194491,715
SHAPE00355,46.16029,11.194634,716
SHAPE00355,46.160286,11.194949,717
SHAPE00355,46.16027,11.19535,718
SHAPE00355,46.160275,11.195534,719
SHAPE00355,46.1603,11.195693,720
SHAPE00355,46.16037,11.19593,721
SHAPE00355,46.16061,11.196647,722
SHAPE00355,46.160675,11.1968,723
SHAPE00355,46.16076,11.196943,724
SHAPE00355,46.161137,11.197444,725
SHAPE00355,46.161625,11.198084,726
SHAPE00355,46.161823,11.198414,727
SHAPE00355,46.161823,11.198414,728
SHAPE00355,46.161884,11.198511,729
SHAPE00355,46.16277,11.200097,730
SHAPE00355,46.162872,11.200237,731
SHAPE00355,46.163223,11.200624,732
SHAPE00355,46.16356,11.200944,733
SHAPE00355,46.163677,11.201097,734
SHAPE00355,46.16384,11.201412,735
SHAPE00355,46.163998,11.201733,736
SHAPE00355,46.164204,11.202189,737
SHAPE00355,46.16451,11.202692,738
SHAPE00355,46.165028,11.203525,739
SHAPE00355,46.165028,11.203525,740
SHAPE00355,46.16543,11.204171,741
SHAPE00355,46.165684,11.20461,742
SHAPE00355,46.16575,11.204762,743
SHAPE00355,46.166,11.2055,744
SHAPE00355,46.166096,11.205774,745
SHAPE00355,46.166275,11.206178,746
SHAPE00355,46.166473,11.206574,747
SHAPE00355,46.16699,11.207582,748
SHAPE00355,46.167065,11.207676,749
SHAPE00355,46.16714,11.207743,750
SHAPE00355,46.16736,11.207909,751
SHAPE00355,46.16753,11.20807,752
SHAPE00355,46.16778,11.208362,753
SHAPE00355,46.168507,11.209199,754
SHAPE00355,46.169178,11.209899,755
SHAPE00355,46.169178,11.209899,756
SHAPE00355,46.169334,11.210062,757
SHAPE00355,46.169666,11.21041,758
SHAPE00355,46.16995,11.21073,759
SHAPE00355,46.170105,11.21095,760
SHAPE00355,46.170242,11.211231,761
SHAPE00355,46.170525,11.21191,762
SHAPE00355,46.171024,11.213058,763
SHAPE00355,46.171165,11.213373,764
SHAPE00355,46.17126,11.213523,765
SHAPE00355,46.171402,11.213656,766
SHAPE00355,46.171593,11.213774,767
SHAPE00355,46.17203,11.214026,768
SHAPE00355,46.17213,11.214073,769
SHAPE00355,46.172203,11.214088,770
SHAPE00355,46.17245,11.214093,771
SHAPE00355,46.172577,11.214118,772
SHAPE00355,46.173077,11.214272,773
SHAPE00355,46.173164,11.214272,774
SHAPE00355,46.173244,11.214252,775
SHAPE00355,46.17333,11.214212,776
SHAPE00355,46.17343,11.214151,777
SHAPE00355,46.173576,11.214053,778
SHAPE00355,46.173798,11.213832,779
SHAPE00355,46.173935,11.213658,780
SHAPE00355,46.174038,11.213463,781
SHAPE00355,46.17421,11.213181,782
SHAPE00355,46.174263,11.213099,783
SHAPE00355,46.174343,11.213027,784
SHAPE00355,46.174416,11.212993,785
SHAPE00355,46.174507,11.212976,786
SHAPE00355,46.174595,11.212986,787
SHAPE00355,46.17468,11.213032,788
SHAPE00355,46.174747,11.213098,789
SHAPE00355,46.17481,11.213185,790
SHAPE00355,46.174942,11.213424,791
SHAPE00355,46.175056,11.213645,792
SHAPE00355,46.17508,11.213682,793
SHAPE00355,46.175343,11.214124,794
SHAPE00355,46.175465,11.214337,795
SHAPE00355,46.175518,11.214494,796
SHAPE00355,46.17555,11.214631,797
SHAPE00355,46.175564,11.214781,798
SHAPE00355,46.175568,11.214942,799
SHAPE00355,46.175518,11.215386,800
SHAPE00355,46.175453,11.21563,801
SHAPE00355,46.175365,11.215874,802
SHAPE00355,46.17526,11.216095,803
SHAPE00355,46.175034,11.216491,804
SHAPE00355,46.17476,11.216966,805
SHAPE00355,46.17465,11.217181,806
SHAPE00355,46.174496,11.217587,807
SHAPE00355,46.174477,11.217429,808
SHAPE00355,46.17448,11.217342,809
SHAPE00355,46.17448,11.217342,810
SHAPE00355,46.174477,11.217429,811
SHAPE00355,46.174496,11.217587,812
SHAPE00355,46.174458,11.217723,813
SHAPE00355,46.174435,11.21779,814
SHAPE00355,46.17441,11.217862,815
SHAPE00355,46.17432,11.218174,816
SHAPE00355,46.174294,11.218329,817
SHAPE00355,46.174305,11.218464,818
SHAPE00355,46.174328,11.218597,819
SHAPE00355,46.17436,11.218694,820
SHAPE00355,46.174385,11.218816,821
SHAPE00355,46.174404,11.218901,822
SHAPE00355,46.174526,11.219456,823
SHAPE00355,46.174637,11.219963,824
SHAPE00355,46.17469,11.2202,825
SHAPE00355,46.17475,11.220481,826
SHAPE00355,46.17478,11.220633,827
SHAPE00355,46.174873,11.221039,828
SHAPE00355,46.17492,11.221247,829
SHAPE00355,46.17502,11.221696,830
SHAPE00355,46.17502,11.221696,831
SHAPE00355,46.175068,11.221916,832
SHAPE00355,46.174995,11.221951,833
SHAPE00355,46.174213,11.222388,834
SHAPE00355,46.174297,11.222654,835
SHAPE00355,46.174366,11.222858,836
SHAPE00355,46.174393,11.222953,837
SHAPE00355,46.174202,11.223076,838
SHAPE00355,46.174004,11.223192,839
SHAPE00355,46.173786,11.223332,840
SHAPE00355,46.17367,11.223303,841
SHAPE00355,46.173462,11.223205,842
SHAPE00355,46.173435,11.223183,843
SHAPE00355,46.172916,11.223486,844
SHAPE00355,46.172916,11.223486,845
SHAPE00355,46.173435,11.223183,846
SHAPE00355,46.173462,11.223205,847
SHAPE00355,46.17367,11.223303,848
SHAPE00355,46.173786,11.223332,849
SHAPE00355,46.174004,11.223192,850
SHAPE00355,46.174202,11.223076,851
SHAPE00355,46.174393,11.222953,852
SHAPE00355,46.174442,11.222934,853
SHAPE00355,46.17481,11.222716,854
SHAPE00355,46.17499,11.222608,855
SHAPE00355,46.17506,11.222563,856
SHAPE00355,46.1752,11.222483,857
SHAPE00355,46.17532,11.222858,858
SHAPE00355,46.175354,11.222942,859
SHAPE00355,46.175404,11.22301,860
SHAPE00355,46.1755,11.223087,861
SHAPE00355,46.175526,11.2231,862
SHAPE00355,46.175938,11.22338,863
SHAPE00355,46.176403,11.223661,864
SHAPE00355,46.17676,11.223914,865
SHAPE00355,46.176785,11.223931,866
SHAPE00355,46.17686,11.223987,867
SHAPE00355,46.176956,11.224069,868
SHAPE00355,46.17706,11.224149,869
SHAPE00355,46.177124,11.224223,870
SHAPE00355,46.17717,11.224271,871
SHAPE00355,46.177223,11.224355,872
SHAPE00355,46.177265,11.224409,873
SHAPE00355,46.177624,11.225027,874
SHAPE00355,46.177624,11.225027,875
SHAPE00355,46.177654,11.225078,876
SHAPE00355,46.177704,11.225171,877
SHAPE00355,46.177746,11.225249,878
SHAPE00355,46.178337,11.226302,879
SHAPE00355,46.17839,11.226396,880
SHAPE00355,46.178787,11.227071,881
SHAPE00355,46.17928,11.227938,882
SHAPE00355,46.17941,11.228152,883
SHAPE00355,46.17955,11.228309,884
SHAPE00355,46.17973,11.228423,885
SHAPE00355,46.17991,11.228432,886
SHAPE00355,46.180042,11.228402,887
SHAPE00355,46.18024,11.22832,888
SHAPE00355,46.18024,11.22832,889
SHAPE00355,46.180626,11.228161,890
SHAPE00355,46.18089,11.228068,891
SHAPE00355,46.181023,11.228036,892
SHAPE00355,46.181087,11.228054,893
SHAPE00355,46.181103,11.228133,894
SHAPE00355,46.181137,11.2282,895
SHAPE00355,46.181183,11.228248,896
SHAPE00355,46.18124,11.228271,897
SHAPE00355,46.181282,11.228311,898
SHAPE00355,46.18132,11.228353,899
SHAPE00355,46.18136,11.228434,900
SHAPE00355,46.18138,11.228517,901
SHAPE00355,46.18142,11.228662,902
SHAPE00355,46.181377,11.228848,903
SHAPE00355,46.181362,11.229048,904
SHAPE00355,46.181236,11.229925,905
SHAPE00355,46.18109,11.230742,906
SHAPE00355,46.18106,11.231089,907
SHAPE00355,46.18104,11.231234,908
SHAPE00355,46.181004,11.231637,909
SHAPE00355,46.180992,11.2318,910
SHAPE00355,46.18098,11.23188,911
SHAPE00355,46.18098,11.23188,912
SHAPE00355,46.180946,11.232141,913
SHAPE00355,46.180847,11.232553,914
SHAPE00355,46.18081,11.23269,915
SHAPE00355,46.180664,11.233208,916
SHAPE00355,46.180637,11.23345,917
SHAPE00355,46.180836,11.235045,918
SHAPE00355,46.18085,11.235119,919
SHAPE00355,46.18095,11.235644,920
SHAPE00355,46.18101,11.235966,921
SHAPE00355,46.181034,11.236094,922
SHAPE00355,46.18111,11.236465,923
SHAPE00355,46.181202,11.236782,924
SHAPE00355,46.18127,11.23688,925
SHAPE00355,46.181396,11.237073,926
SHAPE00355,46.181606,11.237494,927
SHAPE00355,46.181698,11.237712,928
SHAPE00355,46.18173,11.237784,929
SHAPE00355,46.18173,11.237784,930
SHAPE00355,46.18175,11.237834,931
SHAPE00355,46.181988,11.238194,932
SHAPE00355,46.182224,11.238624,933
SHAPE00355,46.18243,11.239065,934
SHAPE00355,46.182518,11.239192,935
SHAPE00355,46.182564,11.239283,936
SHAPE00355,46.182594,11.239388,937
SHAPE00355,46.18263,11.23942,938
SHAPE00355,46.18286,11.239581,939
SHAPE00355,46.18305,11.239946,940
SHAPE00355,46.183456,11.240436,941
SHAPE00355,46.183674,11.240716,942
SHAPE00355,46.183723,11.240777,943
SHAPE00355,46.183723,11.240777,944
SHAPE00355,46.183926,11.241021,945
SHAPE00355,46.184242,11.241363,946
SHAPE00355,46.184353,11.241497,947
SHAPE00355,46.184433,11.24159,948
SHAPE00355,46.184544,11.241686,949
SHAPE00355,46.18469,11.24177,950
SHAPE00355,46.18478,11.241806,951
SHAPE00355,46.184937,11.24183,952
SHAPE00355,46.185806,11.24189,953
SHAPE00355,46.185978,11.241901,954
SHAPE00355,46.186085,11.241913,955
SHAPE00355,46.186325,11.241894,956
SHAPE00355,46.18656,11.241944,957
SHAPE00355,46.1872,11.24197,958
SHAPE00355,46.187313,11.242008,959
SHAPE00355,46.187508,11.242089,960
SHAPE00355,46.18864,11.242683,961
SHAPE00355,46.188732,11.242704,962
SHAPE00355,46.188816,11.242699,963
SHAPE00355,46.18912,11.242827,964
SHAPE00355,46.189377,11.243002,965
SHAPE00355,46.189648,11.243252,966
SHAPE00355,46.190224,11.24392,967
SHAPE00355,46.19043,11.24416,968
SHAPE00355,46.19066,11.24442,969
SHAPE00355,46.190937,11.244565,970
SHAPE00355,46.19239,11.245142,971
SHAPE00355,46.19335,11.245513,972
SHAPE00355,46.193558,11.245551,973
SHAPE00355,46.193752,11.245537,974
SHAPE00355,46.19425,11.245346,975
SHAPE00355,46.194817,11.245128,976
SHAPE00355,46.195316,11.24495,977
SHAPE00355,46.195683,11.244835,978
SHAPE00355,46.195858,11.244823,979
SHAPE00355,46.195988,11.244884,980
SHAPE00355,46.196037,11.244947,981
SHAPE00355,46.196102,11.245032,982
SHAPE00355,46.196148,11.245147,983
SHAPE00355,46.19618,11.245289,984
SHAPE00355,46.196182,11.245625,985
SHAPE00355,46.196182,11.245901,986
SHAPE00355,46.196228,11.246204,987
SHAPE00355,46.1963,11.246347,988
SHAPE00355,46.196484,11.246518,989
SHAPE00355,46.196533,11.246532,990
SHAPE00355,46.196915,11.246621,991
SHAPE00355,46.197033,11.246638,992
SHAPE00355,46.197033,11.246638,993
SHAPE00355,46.197327,11.24668,994
SHAPE00355,46.197662,11.246675,995
SHAPE00355,46.19821,11.246665,996
SHAPE00355,46.19861,11.246658,997
SHAPE00355,46.19933,11.246668,998
SHAPE00355,46.202835,11.247075,999
SHAPE00355,46.20311,11.247123,1000
SHAPE00355,46.20339,11.247202,1001
SHAPE00355,46.203568,11.247309,1002
SHAPE00355,46.204174,11.247782,1003
SHAPE00355,46.2043,11.247825,1004
SHAPE00355,46.204464,11.247822,1005
SHAPE00355,46.204716,11.247739,1006
SHAPE00355,46.204865,11.247731,1007
SHAPE00355,46.20497,11.247794,1008
SHAPE00355,46.205105,11.247917,1009
SHAPE00355,46.205196,11.248094,1010
SHAPE00355,46.205242,11.248305,1011
SHAPE00355,46.205242,11.248546,1012
SHAPE00355,46.205112,11.24986,1013
SHAPE00355,46.20514,11.250154,1014
SHAPE00355,46.20521,11.250392,1015
SHAPE00355,46.205284,11.250549,1016
SHAPE00355,46.205395,11.250672,1017
SHAPE00355,46.207333,11.252147,1018
SHAPE00355,46.208214,11.252522,1019
SHAPE00355,46.208458,11.252675,1020
SHAPE00355,46.209312,11.253546,1021
SHAPE00355,46.20948,11.253699,1022
SHAPE00355,46.209667,11.25374,1023
SHAPE00355,46.209965,11.253781,1024
SHAPE00355,46.21027,11.253758,1025
SHAPE00355,46.210358,11.253778,1026
SHAPE00355,46.210426,11.253841,1027
SHAPE00355,46.21048,11.253946,1028
SHAPE00355,46.210518,11.254089,1029
SHAPE00355,46.210506,11.254284,1030
SHAPE00355,46.210457,11.254423,1031
SHAPE00355,46.210403,11.254513,1032
SHAPE00355,46.21031,11.254623,1033
SHAPE00355,46.209064,11.255404,1034
SHAPE00355,46.208534,11.256234,1035
SHAPE00355,46.208344,11.256341,1036
SHAPE00355,46.20802,11.256523,1037
SHAPE00355,46.20802,11.256523,1038
SHAPE00355,46.207718,11.256694,1039
SHAPE00355,46.20762,11.256748,1040
SHAPE00355,46.207386,11.257037,1041
SHAPE00355,46.207275,11.25729,1042
SHAPE00355,46.207184,11.257737,1043
SHAPE00355,46.207115,11.258997,1044
SHAPE00355,46.207127,11.259351,1045
SHAPE00355,46.20718,11.260863,1046
SHAPE00355,46.20712,11.262066,1047
SHAPE00355,46.20712,11.262066,1048
SHAPE00355,46.207066,11.263124,1049
SHAPE00355,46.20712,11.263956,1050
SHAPE00355,46.20713,11.264457,1051
SHAPE00355,46.207035,11.265307,1052
SHAPE00355,46.206974,11.265596,1053
SHAPE00355,46.20696,11.265645,1054
SHAPE00355,46.20684,11.265965,1055
SHAPE00355,46.206833,11.265985,1056
SHAPE00355,46.20682,11.266021,1057
SHAPE00355,46.206783,11.266132,1058
SHAPE00355,46.20678,11.266317,1059
SHAPE00355,46.206814,11.266452,1060
SHAPE00355,46.206814,11.266452,1061
SHAPE00355,46.206833,11.266527,1062
SHAPE00355,46.20696,11.266681,1063
SHAPE00355,46.207146,11.26681,1064
SHAPE00355,46.207245,11.266887,1065
SHAPE00355,46.20751,11.267201,1066
SHAPE00355,46.20761,11.267395,1067
SHAPE00355,46.20764,11.267456,1068
SHAPE00355,46.207767,11.26771,1069
SHAPE00355,46.20789,11.268218,1070
SHAPE00355,46.208202,11.268871,1071
SHAPE00355,46.20838,11.26905,1072
SHAPE00355,46.208836,11.269355,1073
SHAPE00355,46.20893,11.269497,1074
SHAPE00355,46.208973,11.269682,1075
SHAPE00355,46.20896,11.26988,1076
SHAPE00355,46.208675,11.27075,1077
SHAPE00355,46.208668,11.271073,1078
SHAPE00355,46.208714,11.271301,1079
SHAPE00355,46.20903,11.272139,1080
SHAPE00355,46.209145,11.272338,1081
SHAPE00355,46.209763,11.272956,1082
SHAPE00355,46.209892,11.273022,1083
SHAPE00355,46.210045,11.273055,1084
SHAPE00355,46.21021,11.273046,1085
SHAPE00355,46.210583,11.273026,1086
SHAPE00355,46.210728,11.272901,1087
SHAPE00355,46.21082,11.272754,1088
SHAPE00355,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE00355,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE00355,46.21095,11.272353,1091
SHAPE00355,46.211037,11.272087,1092
SHAPE00355,46.21116,11.271918,1093
SHAPE00355,46.211277,11.271815,1094
SHAPE00355,46.211933,11.271367,1095
SHAPE00355,46.21205,11.271319,1096
SHAPE00355,46.212605,11.271262,1097
SHAPE00355,46.212757,11.271225,1098
SHAPE00355,46.212883,11.271125,1099
SHAPE00355,46.21342,11.270385,1100
SHAPE00355,46.213573,11.270244,1101
SHAPE00355,46.21372,11.270177,1102
SHAPE00355,46.215046,11.269963,1103
SHAPE00355,46.21519,11.269971,1104
SHAPE00355,46.21529,11.270018,1105
SHAPE00355,46.215446,11.270143,1106
SHAPE00355,46.215557,11.270289,1107
SHAPE00355,46.215607,11.270411,1108
SHAPE00355,46.21566,11.270693,1109
SHAPE00355,46.21565,11.270924,1110
SHAPE00355,46.21547,11.271586,1111
SHAPE00355,46.21542,11.271883,1112
SHAPE00355,46.215355,11.272509,1113
SHAPE00355,46.215267,11.272831,1114
SHAPE00355,46.21518,11.273076,1115
SHAPE00355,46.214756,11.273976,1116
SHAPE00355,46.214622,11.274217,1117
SHAPE00355,46.21454,11.274544,1118
SHAPE00355,46.21453,11.275159,1119
SHAPE00355,46.21448,11.275878,1120
SHAPE00355,46.21437,11.276375,1121
SHAPE00355,46.214104,11.277325,1122
SHAPE00355,46.214058,11.27783,1123
SHAPE00355,46.214073,11.27816,1124
SHAPE00355,46.21411,11.278524,1125
SHAPE00355,46.214428,11.279572,1126
SHAPE00355,46.214874,11.280996,1127
SHAPE00355,46.215054,11.281326,1128
SHAPE00355,46.215282,11.281545,1129
SHAPE00355,46.215702,11.281781,1130
SHAPE00355,46.216057,11.282133,1131
SHAPE00355,46.217163,11.283783,1132
SHAPE00355,46.21728,11.283979,1133
SHAPE00355,46.217373,11.284194,1134
SHAPE00355,46.21743,11.2844,1135
SHAPE00355,46.21747,11.284635,1136
SHAPE00355,46.21747,11.28574,1137
SHAPE00355,46.2175,11.286011,1138
SHAPE00355,46.217552,11.286256,1139
SHAPE00355,46.21773,11.286687,1140
SHAPE00355,46.218002,11.287663,1141
SHAPE00355,46.218006,11.288082,1142
SHAPE00355,46.217987,11.288114,1143
SHAPE00355,46.21798,11.288152,1144
SHAPE00355,46.21798,11.288191,1145
SHAPE00355,46.217987,11.288229,1146
SHAPE00355,46.217976,11.288298,1147
SHAPE00355,46.217964,11.288384,1148
SHAPE00355,46.217987,11.288549,1149
SHAPE00355,46.21803,11.288655,1150
SHAPE00355,46.218536,11.290071,1151
SHAPE00355,46.2186,11.29027,1152
SHAPE00355,46.218643,11.290481,1153
SHAPE00355,46.21877,11.291148,1154
SHAPE00355,46.218933,11.29165,1155
SHAPE00355,46.219025,11.291862,1156
SHAPE00355,46.21924,11.292334,1157
SHAPE00355,46.21946,11.292822,1158
SHAPE00355,46.219524,11.292918,1159
SHAPE00355,46.21958,11.292978,1160
SHAPE00355,46.219643,11.293025,1161
SHAPE00355,46.219692,11.29307,1162
SHAPE00355,46.219692,11.29307,1163
SHAPE00355,46.219707,11.293084,1164
SHAPE00355,46.21976,11.293149,1165
SHAPE00355,46.21981,11.293208,1166
SHAPE00355,46.219883,11.293351,1167
SHAPE00355,46.219967,11.293549,1168
SHAPE00355,46.22006,11.293742,1169
SHAPE00355,46.220078,11.293792,1170
SHAPE00355,46.220146,11.293938,1171
SHAPE00355,46.22019,11.29401,1172
SHAPE00355,46.220222,11.294076,1173
SHAPE00355,46.220253,11.294115,1174
SHAPE00355,46.22028,11.294137,1175
SHAPE00355,46.220337,11.29417,1176
SHAPE00355,46.220455,11.294222,1177
SHAPE00355,46.220673,11.294294,1178
SHAPE00355,46.22101,11.294427,1179
SHAPE00355,46.22107,11.29446,1180
SHAPE00355,46.22113,11.294516,1181
SHAPE00355,46.221172,11.294588,1182
SHAPE00355,46.22125,11.294726,1183
SHAPE00355,46.221256,11.294729,1184
SHAPE00355,46.221313,11.294757,1185
SHAPE00355,46.221382,11.294655,1186
SHAPE00355,46.22144,11.29435,1187
SHAPE00355,46.22158,11.293892,1188
SHAPE00355,46.22167,11.293906,1189
SHAPE00355,46.22167,11.293906,1190
SHAPE00355,46.222195,11.293992,1191
SHAPE00355,46.222298,11.29395,1192
SHAPE00355,46.222866,11.293923,1193
SHAPE00355,46.223145,11.293628,1194
SHAPE00355,46.223305,11.293427,1195
SHAPE00355,46.2239,11.293339,1196
SHAPE00355,46.224037,11.293352,1197
SHAPE00355,46.224426,11.293454,1198
SHAPE00355,46.22458,11.293486,1199
SHAPE00355,46.224766,11.293567,1200
SHAPE00355,46.22543,11.293903,1201
SHAPE00355,46.22558,11.293983,1202
SHAPE00355,46.225693,11.294025,1203
SHAPE00355,46.225857,11.29401,1204
SHAPE00355,46.226116,11.293885,1205
SHAPE00355,46.2262,11.293851,1206
SHAPE00355,46.226337,11.293897,1207
SHAPE00355,46.226505,11.294005,1208
SHAPE00355,46.226658,11.294079,1209
SHAPE00355,46.226856,11.294106,1210
SHAPE00355,46.227062,11.294067,1211
SHAPE00355,46.227165,11.294023,1212
SHAPE00355,46.227795,11.293616,1213
SHAPE00355,46.227886,11.293486,1214
SHAPE00355,46.227913,11.293388,1215
SHAPE00355,46.227905,11.293242,1216
SHAPE00355,46.22772,11.29266,1217
SHAPE00355,46.22774,11.2923,1218
SHAPE00355,46.22784,11.292117,1219
SHAPE00355,46.228085,11.291964,1220
SHAPE00355,46.228485,11.291928,1221
SHAPE00355,46.228756,11.292035,1222
SHAPE00355,46.228867,11.292111,1223
SHAPE00355,46.22905,11.292276,1224
SHAPE00355,46.22931,11.292621,1225
SHAPE00355,46.22943,11.292855,1226
SHAPE00355,46.229527,11.293125,1227
SHAPE00355,46.229538,11.293317,1228
SHAPE00355,46.229527,11.293542,1229
SHAPE00355,46.229485,11.293742,1230
SHAPE00355,46.229412,11.294024,1231
SHAPE00355,46.22937,11.294309,1232
SHAPE00355,46.229362,11.29453,1233
SHAPE00355,46.229393,11.295373,1234
SHAPE00355,46.229378,11.295497,1235
SHAPE00355,46.229336,11.295688,1236
SHAPE00355,46.229233,11.295975,1237
SHAPE00355,46.228977,11.296603,1238
SHAPE00355,46.228813,11.296914,1239
SHAPE00355,46.2285,11.297225,1240
SHAPE00355,46.228477,11.297499,1241
SHAPE00355,46.22837,11.297748,1242
SHAPE00355,46.22828,11.298182,1243
SHAPE00355,46.22789,11.299212,1244
SHAPE00355,46.227917,11.299655,1245
SHAPE00355,46.228115,11.301102,1246
SHAPE00355,46.22824,11.30131,1247
SHAPE00355,46.22835,11.301343,1248
SHAPE00355,46.22842,11.301273,1249
SHAPE00355,46.228703,11.300989,1250
SHAPE00355,46.22907,11.300648,1251
SHAPE00355,46.229103,11.300623,1252
SHAPE00355,46.22932,11.300466,1253
SHAPE00355,46.229527,11.300402,1254
SHAPE00355,46.229603,11.300377,1255
SHAPE00355,46.22963,11.300369,1256
SHAPE00355,46.229733,11.300369,1257
SHAPE00355,46.22981,11.300369,1258
SHAPE00355,46.22998,11.300464,1259
SHAPE00355,46.23002,11.300376,1260
SHAPE00355,46.230015,11.300149,1261
SHAPE00355,46.229977,11.299887,1262
SHAPE00355,46.22994,11.299648,1263
SHAPE00355,46.22989,11.299151,1264
SHAPE00355,46.22991,11.298747,1265
SHAPE00355,46.229916,11.298687,1266
SHAPE00355,46.229942,11.298566,1267
SHAPE00355,46.22997,11.298521,1268
SHAPE00355,46.22998,11.298501,1269
SHAPE00355,46.230034,11.29837,1270
SHAPE00355,46.230034,11.298281,1271
SHAPE00355,46.23,11.298198,1272
SHAPE00355,46.22997,11.298152,1273
SHAPE00355,46.229923,11.298108,1274
SHAPE00355,46.229584,11.298137,1275
SHAPE00355,46.229477,11.298148,1276
SHAPE00355,46.229424,11.298153,1277
SHAPE00355,46.229416,11.298223,1278
SHAPE00355,46.22941,11.298247,1279
SHAPE00355,46.22941,11.298247,1280
SHAPE00355,46.229416,11.298223,1281
SHAPE00355,46.229424,11.298153,1282
SHAPE00355,46.229477,11.298148,1283
SHAPE00355,46.229584,11.298137,1284
SHAPE00355,46.229923,11.298108,1285
SHAPE00355,46.22997,11.298152,1286
SHAPE00355,46.23,11.298198,1287
SHAPE00355,46.230034,11.298281,1288
SHAPE00355,46.2301,11.298291,1289
SHAPE00355,46.230145,11.298342,1290
SHAPE00355,46.230206,11.29848,1291
SHAPE00355,46.230247,11.298646,1292
SHAPE00355,46.230328,11.298779,1293
SHAPE00355,46.23043,11.298745,1294
SHAPE00355,46.23052,11.298813,1295
SHAPE00355,46.230606,11.298801,1296
SHAPE00355,46.23061,11.298867,1297
SHAPE00355,46.23066,11.298978,1298
SHAPE00355,46.230762,11.299141,1299
SHAPE00355,46.23081,11.299273,1300
SHAPE00355,46.230892,11.299654,1301
SHAPE00355,46.230927,11.29989,1302
SHAPE00355,46.230972,11.300339,1303
SHAPE00355,46.231003,11.300646,1304
SHAPE00355,46.23108,11.300798,1305
SHAPE00355,46.23117,11.300843,1306
SHAPE00355,46.23123,11.300867,1307
SHAPE00355,46.231266,11.300908,1308
SHAPE00355,46.23128,11.300983,1309
SHAPE00355,46.23127,11.301064,1310
SHAPE00355,46.23121,11.301117,1311
SHAPE00355,46.231388,11.301054,1312
SHAPE00355,46.231495,11.301092,1313
SHAPE00355,46.23159,11.301122,1314
SHAPE00355,46.231762,11.301287,1315
SHAPE00355,46.231903,11.301414,1316
SHAPE00355,46.232136,11.301536,1317
SHAPE00355,46.232533,11.301847,1318
SHAPE00355,46.232723,11.302011,1319
SHAPE00355,46.232822,11.302074,1320
SHAPE00355,46.23294,11.302082,1321
SHAPE00355,46.233196,11.302082,1322
SHAPE00355,46.233242,11.302105,1323
SHAPE00355,46.23327,11.302196,1324
SHAPE00355,46.233284,11.30231,1325
SHAPE00355,46.2333,11.302542,1326
SHAPE00355,46.233353,11.302691,1327
SHAPE00355,46.23354,11.302858,1328
SHAPE00355,46.233624,11.303004,1329
SHAPE00355,46.233665,11.303191,1330
SHAPE00355,46.233692,11.303314,1331
SHAPE00355,46.2339,11.303617,1332
SHAPE00355,46.234077,11.30406,1333
SHAPE00355,46.23426,11.304573,1334
SHAPE00355,46.234535,11.305088,1335
SHAPE00355,46.234814,11.305376,1336
SHAPE00355,46.235004,11.305397,1337
SHAPE00355,46.235226,11.305311,1338
SHAPE00355,46.235344,11.305053,1339
SHAPE00355,46.23564,11.304989,1340
SHAPE00355,46.236126,11.305049,1341
SHAPE00355,46.236244,11.305117,1342
SHAPE00355,46.236324,11.305204,1343
SHAPE00355,46.23635,11.305352,1344
SHAPE00355,46.23633,11.30555,1345
SHAPE00355,46.236263,11.305723,1346
SHAPE00355,46.23622,11.306197,1347
SHAPE00355,46.236217,11.306334,1348
SHAPE00355,46.236103,11.3066,1349
SHAPE00355,46.236034,11.306882,1350
SHAPE00355,46.235966,11.307456,1351
SHAPE00355,46.235977,11.307695,1352
SHAPE00355,46.23602,11.307814,1353
SHAPE00355,46.236103,11.307876,1354
SHAPE00355,46.236313,11.307979,1355
SHAPE00355,46.236374,11.308061,1356
SHAPE00355,46.236416,11.30819,1357
SHAPE00355,46.236477,11.308366,1358
SHAPE00355,46.236492,11.308553,1359
SHAPE00355,46.23637,11.309264,1360
SHAPE00355,46.236362,11.309443,1361
SHAPE00355,46.236397,11.309637,1362
SHAPE00355,46.23705,11.311202,1363
SHAPE00355,46.237186,11.311468,1364
SHAPE00355,46.237354,11.311728,1365
SHAPE00355,46.237576,11.311994,1366
SHAPE00355,46.23787,11.31227,1367
SHAPE00355,46.23815,11.312504,1368
SHAPE00355,46.238453,11.312673,1369
SHAPE00355,46.238605,11.312799,1370
SHAPE00355,46.23881,11.312983,1371
SHAPE00355,46.239014,11.313083,1372
SHAPE00355,46.239227,11.313125,1373
SHAPE00355,46.239662,11.31312,1374
SHAPE00355,46.23986,11.313164,1375
SHAPE00355,46.24015,11.313315,1376
SHAPE00355,46.240395,11.313402,1377
SHAPE00355,46.240532,11.313401,1378
SHAPE00355,46.240658,11.313363,1379
SHAPE00355,46.24151,11.313023,1380
SHAPE00355,46.2417,11.312958,1381
SHAPE00355,46.2419,11.312953,1382
SHAPE00355,46.242176,11.31306,1383
SHAPE00355,46.242397,11.313104,1384
SHAPE00355,46.24308,11.313078,1385
SHAPE00355,46.24334,11.313069,1386
SHAPE00355,46.2436,11.313134,1387
SHAPE00355,46.243824,11.313248,1388
SHAPE00355,46.244057,11.313432,1389
SHAPE00355,46.244217,11.313601,1390
SHAPE00355,46.24433,11.313777,1391
SHAPE00355,46.244404,11.31402,1392
SHAPE00355,46.244442,11.314387,1393
SHAPE00355,46.244514,11.314607,1394
SHAPE00355,46.24462,11.314755,1395
SHAPE00355,46.244747,11.314867,1396
SHAPE00355,46.244987,11.315062,1397
SHAPE00355,46.245834,11.316051,1398
SHAPE00355,46.24609,11.31632,1399
SHAPE00355,46.24632,11.316452,1400
SHAPE00355,46.2471,11.316671,1401
SHAPE00355,46.247234,11.316783,1402
SHAPE00355,46.247322,11.316989,1403
SHAPE00355,46.24741,11.317167,1404
SHAPE00355,46.247726,11.317645,1405
SHAPE00355,46.247814,11.317793,1406
SHAPE00355,46.24788,11.317983,1407
SHAPE00355,46.247906,11.318148,1408
SHAPE00355,46.247902,11.318492,1409
SHAPE00355,46.24792,11.318761,1410
SHAPE00355,46.24795,11.318966,1411
SHAPE00355,46.2485,11.320733,1412
SHAPE00355,46.24855,11.320951,1413
SHAPE00355,46.248585,11.321168,1414
SHAPE00355,46.248665,11.321744,1415
SHAPE00355,46.248833,11.322165,1416
SHAPE00355,46.248943,11.322334,1417
SHAPE00355,46.249035,11.322412,1418
SHAPE00355,46.24913,11.32242,1419
SHAPE00355,46.24926,11.322408,1420
SHAPE00355,46.24938,11.322382,1421
SHAPE00355,46.24949,11.322371,1422
SHAPE00355,46.249577,11.322381,1423
SHAPE00355,46.249676,11.32241,1424
SHAPE00355,46.24991,11.322526,1425
SHAPE00355,46.250286,11.322838,1426
SHAPE00355,46.250626,11.323287,1427
SHAPE00355,46.25095,11.323588,1428
SHAPE00355,46.251434,11.323808,1429
SHAPE00355,46.25213,11.324123,1430
SHAPE00355,46.252563,11.324251,1431
SHAPE00355,46.252995,11.324281,1432
SHAPE00355,46.253143,11.324348,1433
SHAPE00355,46.253296,11.324505,1434
SHAPE00355,46.253452,11.324741,1435
SHAPE00355,46.25349,11.324943,1436
SHAPE00355,46.253487,11.325442,1437
SHAPE00355,46.253506,11.32566,1438
SHAPE00355,46.253544,11.325831,1439
SHAPE00355,46.253635,11.325939,1440
SHAPE00355,46.253735,11.325954,1441
SHAPE00355,46.253933,11.325896,1442
SHAPE00355,46.25439,11.325683,1443
SHAPE00355,46.25459,11.325529,1444
SHAPE00355,46.254974,11.32484,1445
SHAPE00355,46.255432,11.324237,1446
SHAPE00355,46.255623,11.324109,1447
SHAPE00355,46.25576,11.324108,1448
SHAPE00355,46.255917,11.324173,1449
SHAPE00355,46.256065,11.324307,1450
SHAPE00355,46.256172,11.324567,1451
SHAPE00355,46.25621,11.325416,1452
SHAPE00355,46.256226,11.325625,1453
SHAPE00355,46.25624,11.325884,1454
SHAPE00355,46.25623,11.326158,1455
SHAPE00355,46.256203,11.326356,1456
SHAPE00355,46.256165,11.326534,1457
SHAPE00355,46.256077,11.326884,1458
SHAPE00355,46.255997,11.327132,1459
SHAPE00355,46.255787,11.32793,1460
SHAPE00355,46.255585,11.328555,1461
SHAPE00355,46.255535,11.328761,1462
SHAPE00355,46.255558,11.328973,1463
SHAPE00355,46.255672,11.329109,1464
SHAPE00355,46.255806,11.329285,1465
SHAPE00355,46.256126,11.3296,1466
SHAPE00355,46.256374,11.329745,1467
SHAPE00355,46.256725,11.329798,1468
SHAPE00355,46.257042,11.329781,1469
SHAPE00355,46.257305,11.329735,1470
SHAPE00355,46.25762,11.329691,1471
SHAPE00355,46.25796,11.329687,1472
SHAPE00355,46.258083,11.329737,1473
SHAPE00355,46.258156,11.32987,1474
SHAPE00355,46.258144,11.330018,1475
SHAPE00355,46.258057,11.330328,1476
SHAPE00355,46.257877,11.330692,1477
SHAPE00355,46.257477,11.331227,1478
SHAPE00355,46.257298,11.331473,1479
SHAPE00355,46.256985,11.3319,1480
SHAPE00355,46.256924,11.332054,1481
SHAPE00355,46.256878,11.332319,1482
SHAPE00355,46.256874,11.332718,1483
SHAPE00355,46.256924,11.332887,1484
SHAPE00355,46.256924,11.332887,1485
SHAPE00355,46.256973,11.333065,1486
SHAPE00355,46.257225,11.333435,1487
SHAPE00355,46.25742,11.333559,1488
SHAPE00355,46.257732,11.333886,1489
SHAPE00355,46.258,11.33424,1490
SHAPE00355,46.258274,11.334695,1491
SHAPE00355,46.258595,11.335323,1492
SHAPE00355,46.258755,11.335839,1493
SHAPE00355,46.25888,11.336157,1494
SHAPE00355,46.258976,11.336496,1495
SHAPE00355,46.259052,11.336695,1496
SHAPE00355,46.25909,11.336809,1497
SHAPE00355,46.2591,11.336948,1498
SHAPE00355,46.259087,11.337063,1499
SHAPE00355,46.259003,11.337281,1500
SHAPE00355,46.258934,11.337439,1501
SHAPE00355,46.258873,11.337649,1502
SHAPE00355,46.258877,11.337901,1503
SHAPE00355,46.25891,11.338101,1504
SHAPE00355,46.259026,11.338372,1505
SHAPE00355,46.259235,11.338701,1506
SHAPE00355,46.25961,11.339183,1507
SHAPE00355,46.259666,11.339327,1508
SHAPE00355,46.259697,11.339453,1509
SHAPE00355,46.259663,11.339628,1510
SHAPE00355,46.2595,11.33998,1511
SHAPE00355,46.25944,11.340187,1512
SHAPE00355,46.25944,11.340483,1513
SHAPE00355,46.259533,11.340979,1514
SHAPE00355,46.259594,11.341209,1515
SHAPE00355,46.259693,11.341289,1516
SHAPE00355,46.25986,11.341646,1517
SHAPE00355,46.260025,11.341868,1518
SHAPE00355,46.260143,11.341973,1519
SHAPE00355,46.260822,11.34253,1520
SHAPE00355,46.26091,11.342571,1521
SHAPE00355,46.26114,11.342707,1522
SHAPE00355,46.262165,11.343351,1523
SHAPE00355,46.26224,11.343382,1524
SHAPE00355,46.26229,11.343326,1525
SHAPE00355,46.262314,11.343242,1526
SHAPE00355,46.262295,11.343148,1527
SHAPE00355,46.262203,11.343042,1528
SHAPE00355,46.26205,11.342889,1529
SHAPE00355,46.261143,11.342065,1530
SHAPE00355,46.261017,11.341953,1531
SHAPE00355,46.26057,11.341365,1532
SHAPE00355,46.26031,11.34097,1533
SHAPE00355,46.26025,11.340691,1534
SHAPE00355,46.260338,11.340056,1535
SHAPE00355,46.26046,11.339694,1536
SHAPE00355,46.26056,11.339343,1537
SHAPE00355,46.260544,11.338985,1538
SHAPE00355,46.260525,11.338907,1539
SHAPE00355,46.260426,11.3386,1540
SHAPE00355,46.260136,11.337635,1541
SHAPE00355,46.26013,11.337517,1542
SHAPE00355,46.260174,11.33744,1543
SHAPE00355,46.26025,11.337453,1544
SHAPE00355,46.260345,11.337564,1545
SHAPE00355,46.260723,11.338364,1546
SHAPE00355,46.260757,11.33844,1547
SHAPE00355,46.260807,11.338679,1548
SHAPE00355,46.2608,11.338878,1549
SHAPE00355,46.260784,11.339074,1550
SHAPE00355,46.260796,11.339299,1551
SHAPE00355,46.260876,11.339505,1552
SHAPE00355,46.261425,11.340589,1553
SHAPE00355,46.261543,11.34078,1554
SHAPE00355,46.261814,11.34094,1555
SHAPE00355,46.26246,11.341188,1556
SHAPE00355,46.262703,11.34123,1557
SHAPE00355,46.26297,11.341173,1558
SHAPE00355,46.263165,11.341096,1559
SHAPE00355,46.263252,11.341065,1560
SHAPE00355,46.263332,11.340944,1561
SHAPE00355,46.263325,11.34084,1562
SHAPE00355,46.263256,11.340787,1563
SHAPE00355,46.263233,11.340802,1564
SHAPE00355,46.26321,11.340812,1565
SHAPE00355,46.263016,11.340997,1566
SHAPE00355,46.262882,11.341025,1567
SHAPE00355,46.26274,11.340921,1568
SHAPE00355,46.262264,11.340448,1569
SHAPE00355,46.262077,11.340268,1570
SHAPE00355,46.261955,11.340129,1571
SHAPE00355,46.261864,11.339959,1572
SHAPE00355,46.261833,11.339614,1573
SHAPE00355,46.26188,11.339393,1574
SHAPE00355,46.26197,11.339201,1575
SHAPE00355,46.262257,11.338945,1576
SHAPE00355,46.26247,11.338777,1577
SHAPE00355,46.262646,11.338922,1578
SHAPE00355,46.262745,11.339008,1579
SHAPE00355,46.262745,11.33945,1580
SHAPE00355,46.262745,11.33945,1581
SHAPE00355,46.262745,11.339008,1582
SHAPE00355,46.262646,11.338922,1583
SHAPE00355,46.26247,11.338777,1584
SHAPE00355,46.262257,11.338945,1585
SHAPE00355,46.26197,11.339201,1586
SHAPE00355,46.26188,11.339393,1587
SHAPE00355,46.261833,11.339614,1588
SHAPE00355,46.261864,11.339959,1589
SHAPE00355,46.261955,11.340129,1590
SHAPE00355,46.262077,11.340268,1591
SHAPE00355,46.262264,11.340448,1592
SHAPE00355,46.26274,11.340921,1593
SHAPE00355,46.262882,11.341025,1594
SHAPE00355,46.263016,11.340997,1595
SHAPE00355,46.26321,11.340812,1596
SHAPE00355,46.263233,11.340802,1597
SHAPE00355,46.263256,11.340787,1598
SHAPE00355,46.263325,11.34084,1599
SHAPE00355,46.263332,11.340944,1600
SHAPE00355,46.263252,11.341065,1601
SHAPE00355,46.263165,11.341096,1602
SHAPE00355,46.26297,11.341173,1603
SHAPE00355,46.262703,11.34123,1604
SHAPE00355,46.26246,11.341188,1605
SHAPE00355,46.261814,11.34094,1606
SHAPE00355,46.261543,11.34078,1607
SHAPE00355,46.261425,11.340589,1608
SHAPE00355,46.26107,11.339889,1609
SHAPE00355,46.26107,11.339889,1610
SHAPE00355,46.260876,11.339505,1611
SHAPE00355,46.260796,11.339299,1612
SHAPE00355,46.260784,11.339074,1613
SHAPE00355,46.2608,11.338878,1614
SHAPE00355,46.260807,11.338679,1615
SHAPE00355,46.260757,11.33844,1616
SHAPE00355,46.260723,11.338364,1617
SHAPE00355,46.260345,11.337564,1618
SHAPE00355,46.26025,11.337453,1619
SHAPE00355,46.260174,11.33744,1620
SHAPE00355,46.26013,11.337517,1621
SHAPE00355,46.260136,11.337635,1622
SHAPE00355,46.260426,11.3386,1623
SHAPE00355,46.260525,11.338907,1624
SHAPE00355,46.260544,11.338985,1625
SHAPE00355,46.26056,11.339343,1626
SHAPE00355,46.26046,11.339694,1627
SHAPE00355,46.260338,11.340056,1628
SHAPE00355,46.26025,11.340691,1629
SHAPE00355,46.26031,11.34097,1630
SHAPE00355,46.26057,11.341365,1631
SHAPE00355,46.261017,11.341953,1632
SHAPE00355,46.261143,11.342065,1633
SHAPE00355,46.26205,11.342889,1634
SHAPE00355,46.262203,11.343042,1635
SHAPE00355,46.262295,11.343148,1636
SHAPE00355,46.262314,11.343242,1637
SHAPE00355,46.26229,11.343326,1638
SHAPE00355,46.26224,11.343382,1639
SHAPE00355,46.262165,11.343351,1640
SHAPE00355,46.261784,11.343112,1641
SHAPE00355,46.261784,11.343112,1642
SHAPE00355,46.26114,11.342707,1643
SHAPE00355,46.26091,11.342571,1644
SHAPE00355,46.260822,11.34253,1645
SHAPE00355,46.260765,11.342592,1646
SHAPE00355,46.26075,11.342696,1647
SHAPE00355,46.260788,11.342776,1648
SHAPE00355,46.26088,11.342813,1649
SHAPE00355,46.261032,11.342831,1650
SHAPE00355,46.261105,11.342863,1651
SHAPE00355,46.2612,11.342979,1652
SHAPE00355,46.261257,11.343137,1653
SHAPE00355,46.261295,11.343422,1654
SHAPE00355,46.26132,11.343571,1655
SHAPE00355,46.26135,11.343681,1656
SHAPE00355,46.261402,11.343835,1657
SHAPE00355,46.26153,11.343915,1658
SHAPE00355,46.261932,11.343964,1659
SHAPE00355,46.26206,11.343985,1660
SHAPE00355,46.26206,11.343985,1661
SHAPE00355,46.262154,11.344,1662
SHAPE00355,46.262268,11.344019,1663
SHAPE00355,46.262352,11.344059,1664
SHAPE00355,46.26242,11.344159,1665
SHAPE00355,46.26247,11.344152,1666
SHAPE00355,46.262653,11.344044,1667
SHAPE00355,46.26283,11.343813,1668
SHAPE00355,46.26344,11.342897,1669
SHAPE00355,46.264473,11.342445,1670
SHAPE00355,46.264763,11.342345,1671
SHAPE00355,46.265575,11.3424,1672
SHAPE00355,46.26627,11.342403,1673
SHAPE00355,46.266518,11.342475,1674
SHAPE00355,46.266632,11.342528,1675
SHAPE00355,46.266663,11.342566,1676
SHAPE00355,46.266785,11.342718,1677
SHAPE00355,46.266907,11.342949,1678
SHAPE00355,46.266994,11.343148,1679
SHAPE00355,46.267063,11.343413,1680
SHAPE00355,46.267094,11.34366,1681
SHAPE00355,46.267044,11.344041,1682
SHAPE00355,46.266964,11.34429,1683
SHAPE00355,46.26684,11.344561,1684
SHAPE00355,46.266747,11.344693,1685
SHAPE00355,46.266098,11.34547,1686
SHAPE00355,46.26593,11.345669,1687
SHAPE00355,46.26578,11.346089,1688
SHAPE00355,46.265705,11.346771,1689
SHAPE00355,46.26562,11.347618,1690
SHAPE00355,46.26555,11.348425,1691
SHAPE00355,46.26553,11.34881,1692
SHAPE00355,46.265545,11.349199,1693
SHAPE00355,46.265594,11.349605,1694
SHAPE00355,46.265804,11.350164,1695
SHAPE00355,46.266014,11.35053,1696
SHAPE00355,46.266434,11.351171,1697
SHAPE00355,46.266712,11.351533,1698
SHAPE00355,46.2668,11.351719,1699
SHAPE00355,46.2668,11.351719,1700
SHAPE00355,46.266903,11.352106,1701
SHAPE00355,46.26694,11.352429,1702
SHAPE00355,46.266876,11.352922,1703
SHAPE00355,46.266876,11.353333,1704
SHAPE00355,46.26696,11.35377,1705
SHAPE00355,46.267906,11.356463,1706
SHAPE00355,46.267925,11.356509,1707
SHAPE00355,46.268253,11.35736,1708
SHAPE00355,46.268326,11.357634,1709
SHAPE00355,46.268368,11.357932,1710
SHAPE00355,46.26838,11.3582,1711
SHAPE00355,46.26836,11.358474,1712
SHAPE00355,46.268314,11.35869,1713
SHAPE00355,46.26827,11.358834,1714
SHAPE00355,46.26822,11.358933,1715
SHAPE00355,46.268127,11.359137,1716
SHAPE00355,46.267258,11.360362,1717
SHAPE00355,46.26707,11.36094,1718
SHAPE00355,46.267036,11.361564,1719
SHAPE00355,46.267128,11.362326,1720
SHAPE00355,46.26709,11.363062,1721
SHAPE00355,46.26709,11.36347,1722
SHAPE00355,46.2672,11.364545,1723
SHAPE00355,46.267223,11.365048,1724
SHAPE00355,46.2672,11.365232,1725
SHAPE00355,46.267143,11.365452,1726
SHAPE00355,46.266872,11.366362,1727
SHAPE00355,46.26682,11.366984,1728
SHAPE00355,46.266773,11.367905,1729
SHAPE00355,46.266758,11.368064,1730
SHAPE00355,46.266716,11.368265,1731
SHAPE00355,46.266644,11.368507,1732
SHAPE00355,46.266567,11.368665,1733
SHAPE00355,46.265907,11.369741,1734
SHAPE00355,46.265785,11.370327,1735
SHAPE00355,46.265686,11.371567,1736
SHAPE00355,46.26565,11.371872,1737
SHAPE00355,46.26558,11.372195,1738
SHAPE00355,46.26546,11.372578,1739
SHAPE00355,46.265335,11.372965,1740
SHAPE00355,46.265137,11.373589,1741
SHAPE00355,46.26505,11.37396,1742
SHAPE00355,46.265007,11.374376,1743
SHAPE00355,46.265026,11.374781,1744
SHAPE00355,46.265137,11.375837,1745
SHAPE00355,46.265144,11.376137,1746
SHAPE00355,46.265118,11.376419,1747
SHAPE00355,46.265064,11.376707,1748
SHAPE00355,46.264996,11.376938,1749
SHAPE00355,46.264874,11.37721,1750
SHAPE00355,46.26477,11.377408,1751
SHAPE00355,46.264515,11.377864,1752
SHAPE00355,46.264374,11.378117,1753
SHAPE00355,46.26418,11.378488,1754
SHAPE00355,46.264122,11.378668,1755
SHAPE00355,46.264072,11.378907,1756
SHAPE00355,46.26403,11.37921,1757
SHAPE00355,46.264,11.37957,1758
SHAPE00355,46.263992,11.381423,1759
SHAPE00355,46.263954,11.381915,1760
SHAPE00355,46.26376,11.383704,1761
SHAPE00355,46.26373,11.383941,1762
SHAPE00355,46.263645,11.384288,1763
SHAPE00355,46.263527,11.384738,1764
SHAPE00355,46.263462,11.385041,1765
SHAPE00355,46.26345,11.385231,1766
SHAPE00355,46.263454,11.385464,1767
SHAPE00355,46.26352,11.385792,1768
SHAPE00355,46.26375,11.386558,1769
SHAPE00355,46.263847,11.386869,1770
SHAPE00355,46.264217,11.388083,1771
SHAPE00355,46.264294,11.388559,1772
SHAPE00355,46.264256,11.389468,1773
SHAPE00355,46.264294,11.389894,1774
SHAPE00355,46.26435,11.390101,1775
SHAPE00355,46.264423,11.39026,1776
SHAPE00355,46.264557,11.39045,1777
SHAPE00355,46.265385,11.3915,1778
SHAPE00355,46.265663,11.391962,1779
SHAPE00355,46.265755,11.392355,1780
SHAPE00355,46.266186,11.39559,1781
SHAPE00355,46.266045,11.397463,1782
SHAPE00355,46.26606,11.398128,1783
SHAPE00355,46.266163,11.398637,1784
SHAPE00355,46.266323,11.399212,1785
SHAPE00355,46.26648,11.399551,1786
SHAPE00355,46.26707,11.400478,1787
SHAPE00355,46.26727,11.401029,1788
SHAPE00355,46.267315,11.401442,1789
SHAPE00355,46.267326,11.40186,1790
SHAPE00355,46.267277,11.402439,1791
SHAPE00355,46.267162,11.402811,1792
SHAPE00355,46.26703,11.403125,1793
SHAPE00355,46.266514,11.40417,1794
SHAPE00355,46.26645,11.404411,1795
SHAPE00355,46.26638,11.404771,1796
SHAPE00355,46.266376,11.405176,1797
SHAPE00355,46.26644,11.405666,1798
SHAPE00355,46.26652,11.40611,1799
SHAPE00355,46.266552,11.4063,1800
SHAPE00355,46.26658,11.406469,1801
SHAPE00355,46.26658,11.406469,1802
SHAPE00355,46.266716,11.40736,1803
SHAPE00355,46.266777,11.40768,1804
SHAPE00355,46.266876,11.408024,1805
SHAPE00355,46.266968,11.40828,1806
SHAPE00355,46.26709,11.408437,1807
SHAPE00355,46.2675,11.408677,1808
SHAPE00355,46.267776,11.408933,1809
SHAPE00355,46.26848,11.410124,1810
SHAPE00355,46.268555,11.410175,1811
SHAPE00355,46.27293,11.417438,1813
SHAPE00355,46.272873,11.41744,1814
SHAPE00355,46.272785,11.417446,1815
SHAPE00355,46.272507,11.417461,1816
SHAPE00355,46.27247,11.417464,1817
SHAPE00355,46.27249,11.41841,1818
SHAPE00355,46.272495,11.418609,1819
SHAPE00355,46.272495,11.419019,1820
SHAPE00355,46.27248,11.41955,1821
SHAPE00355,46.272457,11.419979,1822
SHAPE00355,46.272446,11.420133,1823
SHAPE00355,46.27243,11.420217,1824
SHAPE00355,46.272324,11.42126,1825
SHAPE00355,46.2722,11.422553,1826
SHAPE00355,46.272175,11.42286,1827
SHAPE00355,46.272167,11.4229,1828
SHAPE00355,46.272152,11.422987,1829
SHAPE00355,46.272133,11.423056,1830
SHAPE00355,46.272125,11.423076,1831
SHAPE00355,46.272076,11.42328,1832
SHAPE00355,46.27207,11.42336,1833
SHAPE00355,46.27204,11.42345,1834
SHAPE00355,46.272095,11.423527,1835
SHAPE00355,46.27214,11.423594,1836
SHAPE00355,46.27236,11.423985,1837
SHAPE00355,46.272408,11.424072,1838
SHAPE00355,46.272484,11.424209,1839
SHAPE00355,46.272484,11.424209,1840
SHAPE00355,46.272743,11.424662,1841
SHAPE00355,46.272808,11.424726,1842
SHAPE00355,46.27287,11.424789,1843
SHAPE00355,46.273006,11.424863,1844
SHAPE00355,46.27323,11.424889,1845
SHAPE00355,46.273396,11.424818,1846
SHAPE00355,46.27355,11.424715,1847
SHAPE00355,46.273617,11.424622,1848
SHAPE00355,46.27363,11.424603,1849
SHAPE00355,46.27368,11.42445,1850
SHAPE00355,46.273727,11.424284,1851
SHAPE00355,46.27374,11.424122,1852
SHAPE00355,46.27373,11.423945,1853
SHAPE00355,46.273693,11.423416,1854
SHAPE00355,46.27367,11.423168,1855
SHAPE00355,46.27362,11.422904,1856
SHAPE00355,46.273533,11.422606,1857
SHAPE00355,46.27342,11.422335,1858
SHAPE00355,46.273373,11.422176,1859
SHAPE00355,46.273357,11.422075,1860
SHAPE00355,46.273357,11.422075,1861
SHAPE00355,46.27333,11.421879,1862
SHAPE00355,46.273335,11.421576,1863
SHAPE00355,46.27336,11.421144,1864
SHAPE00355,46.273388,11.420984,1865
SHAPE00355,46.27347,11.420786,1866
SHAPE00355,46.27349,11.420743,1867
SHAPE00355,46.27365,11.420428,1868
SHAPE00355,46.273827,11.420018,1869
SHAPE00355,46.27393,11.419741,1870
SHAPE00355,46.27417,11.419073,1871
SHAPE00355,46.274235,11.418921,1872
SHAPE00355,46.274273,11.418821,1873
SHAPE00355,46.274334,11.418633,1874
SHAPE00355,46.274364,11.418503,1875
SHAPE00355,46.274395,11.418363,1876
SHAPE00355,46.27441,11.418189,1877
SHAPE00355,46.27441,11.418026,1878
SHAPE00355,46.274395,11.417878,1879
SHAPE00355,46.274345,11.417617,1880
SHAPE00355,46.27421,11.416961,1881
SHAPE00355,46.274208,11.416803,1882
SHAPE00355,46.274227,11.416711,1883
SHAPE00355,46.274227,11.416711,1884
SHAPE00355,46.274235,11.416678,1885
SHAPE00355,46.27426,11.416585,1886
SHAPE00355,46.27429,11.416506,1887
SHAPE00355,46.27436,11.416296,1888
SHAPE00355,46.274406,11.416227,1889
SHAPE00355,46.274464,11.416177,1890
SHAPE00355,46.27451,11.416172,1891
SHAPE00355,46.274555,11.416189,1892
SHAPE00355,46.274582,11.416224,1893
SHAPE00355,46.27461,11.416271,1894
SHAPE00355,46.274628,11.416331,1895
SHAPE00355,46.274628,11.416412,1896
SHAPE00355,46.2745,11.4169,1897
SHAPE00355,46.274487,11.417025,1898
SHAPE00355,46.274483,11.417164,1899
SHAPE00355,46.2745,11.41729,1900
SHAPE00355,46.2746,11.417701,1901
SHAPE00355,46.27468,11.418075,1902
SHAPE00355,46.27476,11.418446,1903
SHAPE00355,46.27479,11.418634,1904
SHAPE00355,46.274796,11.418859,1905
SHAPE00355,46.274776,11.419133,1906
SHAPE00355,46.274757,11.419381,1907
SHAPE00355,46.274723,11.419558,1908
SHAPE00355,46.274612,11.419935,1909
SHAPE00355,46.274532,11.420184,1910
SHAPE00355,46.274498,11.420328,1911
SHAPE00355,46.274475,11.420501,1912
SHAPE00355,46.274475,11.420794,1913
SHAPE00355,46.274494,11.421128,1914
SHAPE00355,46.274517,11.421227,1915
SHAPE00355,46.27456,11.421311,1916
SHAPE00355,46.274605,11.421362,1917
SHAPE00355,46.27465,11.421397,1918
SHAPE00355,46.275036,11.4215,1919
SHAPE00355,46.27511,11.421529,1920
SHAPE00355,46.275166,11.421584,1921
SHAPE00355,46.275204,11.421673,1922
SHAPE00355,46.275227,11.421768,1923
SHAPE00355,46.275223,11.421906,1924
SHAPE00355,46.27518,11.422493,1925
SHAPE00355,46.275185,11.422622,1926
SHAPE00355,46.275208,11.422771,1927
SHAPE00355,46.27541,11.423534,1928
SHAPE00355,46.275753,11.424297,1929
SHAPE00355,46.275784,11.424379,1930
SHAPE00355,46.275806,11.424493,1931
SHAPE00355,46.27585,11.424952,1932
SHAPE00355,46.275894,11.425615,1933
SHAPE00355,46.27593,11.42576,1934
SHAPE00355,46.275974,11.425847,1935
SHAPE00355,46.276047,11.425907,1936
SHAPE00355,46.276146,11.425932,1937
SHAPE00355,46.276226,11.425921,1938
SHAPE00355,46.276394,11.425907,1939
SHAPE00355,46.276535,11.425901,1940
SHAPE00355,46.276676,11.425957,1941
SHAPE00355,46.276814,11.426052,1942
SHAPE00355,46.277348,11.42655,1943
SHAPE00355,46.277428,11.426628,1944
SHAPE00355,46.277523,11.426719,1945
SHAPE00355,46.27756,11.426775,1946
SHAPE00355,46.277607,11.426845,1947
SHAPE00355,46.277676,11.426986,1948
SHAPE00355,46.27772,11.427098,1949
SHAPE00355,46.278854,11.429843,1950
SHAPE00355,46.278885,11.429917,1951
SHAPE00355,46.27897,11.43012,1952
SHAPE00355,46.27897,11.43012,1953
SHAPE00355,46.278984,11.430156,1954
SHAPE00355,46.27952,11.431448,1955
SHAPE00355,46.279575,11.431624,1956
SHAPE00355,46.279613,11.431808,1957
SHAPE00355,46.279625,11.431949,1958
SHAPE00355,46.279617,11.432088,1959
SHAPE00355,46.279583,11.432271,1960
SHAPE00355,46.279564,11.432352,1961
SHAPE00355,46.279488,11.432698,1962
SHAPE00355,46.279434,11.432943,1963
SHAPE00355,46.279343,11.43337,1964
SHAPE00355,46.279255,11.433725,1965
SHAPE00355,46.279232,11.433811,1966
SHAPE00355,46.27923,11.433867,1967
SHAPE00355,46.27926,11.433939,1968
SHAPE00355,46.2793,11.43402,1969
SHAPE00355,46.27938,11.434086,1970
SHAPE00355,46.27942,11.434111,1971
SHAPE00355,46.279465,11.434122,1972
SHAPE00355,46.279545,11.434144,1973
SHAPE00355,46.279655,11.434173,1974
SHAPE00355,46.279747,11.434198,1975
SHAPE00355,46.279816,11.434227,1976
SHAPE00355,46.280094,11.434316,1977
SHAPE00355,46.280483,11.434454,1978
SHAPE00355,46.28058,11.434488,1979
SHAPE00355,46.280758,11.434547,1980
SHAPE00355,46.280876,11.434593,1981
SHAPE00355,46.281067,11.434656,1982
SHAPE00355,46.281067,11.434656,1983
SHAPE00355,46.281185,11.434695,1984
SHAPE00355,46.281376,11.434769,1985
SHAPE00355,46.28169,11.434887,1986
SHAPE00355,46.28191,11.434996,1987
SHAPE00355,46.281986,11.435037,1988
SHAPE00355,46.282177,11.43515,1989
SHAPE00355,46.28236,11.435306,1990
SHAPE00355,46.282856,11.435821,1991
SHAPE00355,46.283554,11.436547,1992
SHAPE00355,46.283577,11.436571,1993
SHAPE00355,46.283653,11.436649,1994
SHAPE00355,46.28377,11.436805,1995
SHAPE00355,46.28437,11.437737,1996
SHAPE00355,46.284485,11.437914,1997
SHAPE00355,46.28456,11.438004,1998
SHAPE00355,46.284637,11.438084,1999
SHAPE00355,46.284805,11.438179,2000
SHAPE00355,46.285213,11.438423,2001
SHAPE00355,46.285263,11.438455,2002
SHAPE00355,46.285263,11.438455,2003
SHAPE00355,46.285316,11.438498,2004
SHAPE00355,46.28619,11.439438,2005
SHAPE00355,46.286667,11.440258,2006
SHAPE00355,46.2868,11.44043,2007
SHAPE00355,46.286835,11.44047,2008
SHAPE00355,46.286865,11.440503,2009
SHAPE00355,46.28688,11.440507,2010
SHAPE00355,46.2869,11.440503,2011
SHAPE00355,46.28693,11.440477,2012
SHAPE00355,46.287186,11.441003,2013
SHAPE00355,46.28728,11.441217,2014
SHAPE00355,46.287426,11.441538,2015
SHAPE00355,46.28747,11.441634,2016
SHAPE00355,46.28747,11.441634,2017
SHAPE00355,46.287483,11.441664,2018
SHAPE00355,46.28763,11.441988,2019
SHAPE00355,46.28771,11.442282,2020
SHAPE00355,46.28776,11.442545,2021
SHAPE00355,46.287773,11.442648,2022
SHAPE00355,46.287785,11.442716,2023
SHAPE00355,46.287792,11.443071,2024
SHAPE00355,46.287785,11.443156,2025
SHAPE00355,46.287777,11.443323,2026
SHAPE00355,46.287792,11.443973,2027
SHAPE00355,46.287834,11.444315,2028
SHAPE00355,46.28794,11.444748,2029
SHAPE00355,46.288055,11.444981,2030
SHAPE00355,46.288162,11.445106,2031
SHAPE00355,46.288437,11.445359,2032
SHAPE00355,46.288418,11.445438,2033
SHAPE00355,46.288425,11.445521,2034
SHAPE00355,46.288464,11.445586,2035
SHAPE00355,46.288517,11.445619,2036
SHAPE00355,46.288578,11.445606,2037
SHAPE00355,46.288628,11.445552,2038
SHAPE00355,46.288647,11.445471,2039
SHAPE00355,46.288803,11.44558,2040
SHAPE00355,46.288998,11.445708,2041
SHAPE00355,46.289185,11.445902,2042
SHAPE00355,46.28926,11.446062,2043
SHAPE00355,46.289307,11.446261,2044
SHAPE00355,46.28933,11.446486,2045
SHAPE00355,46.289333,11.446834,2046
SHAPE00355,46.289265,11.44687,2047
SHAPE00355,46.289223,11.446894,2048
SHAPE00355,46.28913,11.446952,2049
SHAPE00355,46.28907,11.447009,2050
SHAPE00355,46.289036,11.447087,2051
SHAPE00355,46.289017,11.447206,2052
SHAPE00355,46.289017,11.447334,2053
SHAPE00355,46.28903,11.447489,2054
SHAPE00355,46.289005,11.447659,2055
SHAPE00355,46.288967,11.448011,2056
SHAPE00355,46.288967,11.448011,2057
SHAPE00355,46.28896,11.448092,2058
SHAPE00355,46.288906,11.448547,2059
SHAPE00355,46.28888,11.448699,2060
SHAPE00355,46.28883,11.448815,2061
SHAPE00355,46.28878,11.448917,2062
SHAPE00355,46.288677,11.449039,2063
SHAPE00355,46.288437,11.449247,2064
SHAPE00355,46.28827,11.449398,2065
SHAPE00355,46.288143,11.449487,2066
SHAPE00355,46.287983,11.449554,2067
SHAPE00355,46.28759,11.449684,2068
SHAPE00355,46.287308,11.449775,2069
SHAPE00355,46.287132,11.44984,2070
SHAPE00355,46.28716,11.449982,2071
SHAPE00355,46.28723,11.450242,2072
SHAPE00355,46.28737,11.450747,2073
SHAPE00355,46.287514,11.451193,2074
SHAPE00355,46.28762,11.45153,2075
SHAPE00355,46.287674,11.45164,2076
SHAPE00355,46.28778,11.451836,2077
SHAPE00355,46.287815,11.45191,2078
SHAPE00355,46.28783,11.45197,2079
SHAPE00355,46.287888,11.452255,2080
SHAPE00355,46.28798,11.45282,2081
SHAPE00355,46.28799,11.452934,2082
SHAPE00355,46.287994,11.453058,2083
SHAPE00355,46.287987,11.45314,2084
SHAPE00355,46.28796,11.45327,2085
SHAPE00355,46.287933,11.453402,2086
SHAPE00355,46.28793,11.453501,2087
SHAPE00355,46.287945,11.453585,2088
SHAPE00355,46.287975,11.453687,2089
SHAPE00355,46.288025,11.453787,2090
SHAPE00355,46.288082,11.453885,2091
SHAPE00355,46.28815,11.453963,2092
SHAPE00355,46.28838,11.454144,2093
SHAPE00355,46.28898,11.454726,2094
SHAPE00355,46.288998,11.454745,2095
SHAPE00355,46.28911,11.454858,2096
SHAPE00355,46.28911,11.454858,2097
SHAPE00355,46.289158,11.454911,2098
SHAPE00355,46.28924,11.455005,2099
SHAPE00355,46.289425,11.455136,2100
SHAPE00355,46.289722,11.455268,2101
SHAPE00355,46.289883,11.455343,2102
SHAPE00355,46.290005,11.45542,2103
SHAPE00355,46.29013,11.455502,2104
SHAPE00355,46.29066,11.455926,2105
SHAPE00355,46.290874,11.456077,2106
SHAPE00355,46.291306,11.456431,2107
SHAPE00355,46.29157,11.456653,2108
SHAPE00355,46.29181,11.456817,2109
SHAPE00355,46.29195,11.456861,2110
SHAPE00355,46.292175,11.456866,2111
SHAPE00355,46.292316,11.456797,2112
SHAPE00355,46.292435,11.456685,2113
SHAPE00355,46.292515,11.456533,2114
SHAPE00355,46.292545,11.456442,2115
SHAPE00355,46.29253,11.456314,2116
SHAPE00355,46.29248,11.456209,2117
SHAPE00355,46.292454,11.456161,2118
SHAPE00355,46.29242,11.456115,2119
SHAPE00355,46.29242,11.456009,2120
SHAPE00355,46.292465,11.455885,2121
SHAPE00355,46.292492,11.45581,2122
SHAPE00355,46.29262,11.455919,2123
SHAPE00355,46.292744,11.456014,2124
SHAPE00355,46.292736,11.456057,2125
SHAPE00355,46.292744,11.4561,2126
SHAPE00355,46.29276,11.456138,2127
SHAPE00355,46.29278,11.456165,2128
SHAPE00355,46.292812,11.456178,2129
SHAPE00355,46.292843,11.456175,2130
SHAPE00355,46.29287,11.456155,2131
SHAPE00355,46.292904,11.456415,2132
SHAPE00355,46.292892,11.456669,2133
SHAPE00355,46.29285,11.456891,2134
SHAPE00355,46.292713,11.457192,2135
SHAPE00355,46.292667,11.457285,2136
SHAPE00355,46.29248,11.457665,2137
SHAPE00355,46.2923,11.458051,2138
SHAPE00355,46.29214,11.458405,2139
SHAPE00355,46.292076,11.458523,2140
SHAPE00355,46.29204,11.45859,2141
SHAPE00355,46.29204,11.45859,2142
SHAPE00355,46.29197,11.458723,2143
SHAPE00355,46.291904,11.458847,2144
SHAPE00355,46.291824,11.459008,2145
SHAPE00355,46.291744,11.45918,2146
SHAPE00355,46.291695,11.459326,2147
SHAPE00355,46.291664,11.459541,2148
SHAPE00355,46.291656,11.459639,2149
SHAPE00355,46.29165,11.459666,2150
SHAPE00355,46.29162,11.459799,2151
SHAPE00355,46.291588,11.459943,2152
SHAPE00355,46.29148,11.460128,2153
SHAPE00355,46.291424,11.460203,2154
SHAPE00355,46.291283,11.460373,2155
SHAPE00355,46.291203,11.460388,2156
SHAPE00355,46.29111,11.460424,2157
SHAPE00355,46.290943,11.460492,2158
SHAPE00355,46.290855,11.460542,2159
SHAPE00355,46.290737,11.460589,2160
SHAPE00355,46.29067,11.460621,2161
SHAPE00355,46.290577,11.46064,2162
SHAPE00355,46.29051,11.460625,2163
SHAPE00355,46.290375,11.460597,2164
SHAPE00355,46.290314,11.460642,2165
SHAPE00355,46.290314,11.460642,2166
SHAPE00355,46.290375,11.460597,2167
SHAPE00355,46.29051,11.460625,2168
SHAPE00355,46.290577,11.46064,2169
SHAPE00355,46.29067,11.460621,2170
SHAPE00355,46.290737,11.460589,2171
SHAPE00355,46.290855,11.460542,2172
SHAPE00355,46.290943,11.460492,2173
SHAPE00355,46.29111,11.460508,2174
SHAPE00355,46.291164,11.460528,2175
SHAPE00355,46.291237,11.460544,2176
SHAPE00355,46.291225,11.460603,2177
SHAPE00355,46.291218,11.46069,2178
SHAPE00355,46.291176,11.46097,2179
SHAPE00355,46.291138,11.461119,2180
SHAPE00355,46.29108,11.461282,2181
SHAPE00355,46.290913,11.461826,2182
SHAPE00355,46.290775,11.462267,2183
SHAPE00355,46.290684,11.46259,2184
SHAPE00355,46.29052,11.463177,2185
SHAPE00355,46.290386,11.463631,2186
SHAPE00355,46.290356,11.463749,2187
SHAPE00355,46.29033,11.463871,2188
SHAPE00355,46.290295,11.464069,2189
SHAPE00355,46.290268,11.464409,2190
SHAPE00355,46.290264,11.464477,2191
SHAPE00355,46.29028,11.464741,2192
SHAPE00355,46.290306,11.464844,2193
SHAPE00355,46.29034,11.46497,2194
SHAPE00355,46.290443,11.465352,2195
SHAPE00355,46.290478,11.465465,2196
SHAPE00355,46.290527,11.465612,2197
SHAPE00355,46.29069,11.466231,2198
SHAPE00356,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE00356,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE00356,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE00356,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE00356,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE00356,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE00356,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE00356,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE00356,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE00356,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE00356,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE00356,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE00356,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE00356,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE00356,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE00356,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE00356,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE00356,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE00356,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE00356,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE00356,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE00356,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE00356,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE00356,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE00356,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE00356,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE00356,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE00356,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE00356,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE00356,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE00356,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE00356,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE00356,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE00356,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE00356,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE00356,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE00356,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE00356,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE00356,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE00356,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE00356,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE00356,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE00356,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE00356,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE00356,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE00356,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE00356,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE00356,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE00356,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE00356,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE00356,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE00356,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE00356,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE00356,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE00356,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE00356,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE00356,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE00356,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE00356,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE00356,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE00356,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE00356,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE00356,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE00356,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE00356,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE00356,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE00356,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE00356,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE00356,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE00356,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE00356,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE00356,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE00356,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE00356,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE00356,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE00356,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE00356,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE00356,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE00356,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE00356,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE00356,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE00356,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE00356,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE00356,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE00356,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE00356,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE00356,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE00356,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE00356,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE00356,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE00356,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE00356,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE00356,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE00356,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE00356,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE00356,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE00356,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE00356,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE00356,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE00356,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE00356,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE00356,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE00356,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE00356,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE00356,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE00356,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE00356,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE00356,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE00356,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE00356,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE00356,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE00356,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE00356,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE00356,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE00356,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE00356,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE00356,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE00356,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE00356,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE00356,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE00356,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE00356,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE00356,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE00356,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE00356,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE00356,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE00356,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE00356,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE00356,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE00356,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE00356,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE00356,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE00356,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE00356,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE00356,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE00356,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE00356,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE00356,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE00356,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE00356,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE00356,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE00356,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE00356,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE00356,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE00356,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE00356,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE00356,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE00356,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE00356,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE00356,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE00356,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE00356,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE00356,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE00356,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE00356,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE00356,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE00356,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE00356,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE00356,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE00356,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE00356,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE00356,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE00356,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE00356,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE00356,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE00356,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE00356,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE00356,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE00356,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE00356,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE00356,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE00356,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE00356,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE00356,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE00356,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE00356,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE00356,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE00356,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE00356,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE00356,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE00356,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE00356,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE00356,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE00356,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE00356,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE00356,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE00356,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE00356,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE00356,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE00356,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE00356,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE00356,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE00356,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE00356,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE00356,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE00356,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE00356,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE00356,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE00356,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE00356,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE00356,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE00356,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE00356,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE00356,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE00356,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE00356,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE00356,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE00356,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE00356,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE00356,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE00356,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE00356,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE00356,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE00356,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE00356,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE00356,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE00356,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE00356,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE00356,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE00356,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE00356,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE00356,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE00356,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE00356,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE00356,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE00356,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE00356,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE00356,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE00356,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE00356,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE00356,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE00356,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE00356,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE00356,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE00356,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE00356,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE00356,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE00356,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE00356,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE00356,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE00356,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE00356,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE00356,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE00356,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE00356,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE00356,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE00356,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE00356,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE00356,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE00356,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE00356,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE00356,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE00356,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE00356,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE00356,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE00356,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE00356,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE00356,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE00356,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE00356,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE00356,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE00356,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE00356,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE00356,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE00356,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE00356,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE00356,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE00356,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE00356,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE00356,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE00356,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE00356,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE00356,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE00356,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE00356,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE00356,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE00356,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE00356,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE00357,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00357,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00357,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00357,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00357,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00357,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00357,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00357,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00357,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00357,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00357,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00357,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00357,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00357,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00357,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00357,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00357,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00357,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00357,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00357,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00357,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00357,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00357,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00357,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00357,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00357,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00357,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00357,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00357,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00357,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00357,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00357,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00357,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00357,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00357,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00357,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00357,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00357,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00357,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00357,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00357,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00357,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00357,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00357,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00357,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00357,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00357,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00357,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00357,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00357,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00357,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00357,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00357,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00357,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00357,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00357,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00357,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00357,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00357,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00357,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00357,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00357,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00357,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00357,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00357,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00357,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00357,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00357,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00357,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00357,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00357,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00357,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00357,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00357,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00357,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00357,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00357,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00357,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00357,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00357,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00357,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00357,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00357,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00357,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00357,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00357,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00357,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00357,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00357,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00357,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00357,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00357,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00357,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00357,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00357,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00357,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00357,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00357,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00357,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00357,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00357,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00357,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00357,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00357,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00357,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00357,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00357,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00357,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00357,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00357,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00357,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00357,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00357,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00357,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00357,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00357,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00357,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00357,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00357,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00357,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00357,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00357,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00357,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00357,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00357,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00357,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00357,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00357,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00357,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00357,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00357,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00357,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00357,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00357,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00357,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00357,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00357,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00357,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00357,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00357,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00357,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00357,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00357,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00357,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00357,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00357,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00357,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00357,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00357,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00357,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00357,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00357,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00357,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00357,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00357,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00357,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00357,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00357,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00357,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00357,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00357,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00357,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00357,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00357,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00357,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00357,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00357,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00357,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00357,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00357,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00357,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00357,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00357,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00357,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00357,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00357,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00357,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00357,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00357,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00357,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00357,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00357,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00357,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00357,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00357,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00357,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00357,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00357,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00357,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00357,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00357,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00357,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00357,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00357,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00357,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00357,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00357,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00357,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00357,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00357,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00357,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00357,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00357,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00357,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00357,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00357,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00357,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00357,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00357,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00357,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00357,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00357,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00357,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00357,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00357,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00357,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00357,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00357,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00357,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00357,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00357,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00357,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00357,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00357,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00357,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00357,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00357,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00357,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00357,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00357,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00357,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00357,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00357,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00357,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00357,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00357,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00357,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00357,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00357,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00357,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00357,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00357,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00357,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00357,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00357,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00357,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00357,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00357,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00357,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00357,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00357,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00357,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00357,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00357,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00357,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00357,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00357,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00357,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00357,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00357,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00357,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00357,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00357,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00357,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00357,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00357,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00357,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00357,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00357,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00357,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00357,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00357,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00357,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00357,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00357,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00357,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00357,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00357,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00357,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00357,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00357,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00357,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00357,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00357,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00357,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00357,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00357,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00357,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00357,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00357,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00357,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00357,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00357,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00357,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00357,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00357,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00357,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00357,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00357,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00357,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00357,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00357,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00357,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00357,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00357,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00357,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00357,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00357,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00357,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00357,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00357,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00357,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00357,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00357,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00357,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00357,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00357,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00357,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00357,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00357,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00357,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00357,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00357,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00357,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00357,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00357,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00357,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00357,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00357,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00357,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00357,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00357,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00357,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00357,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00357,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00357,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00357,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00357,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00357,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00357,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00357,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00357,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00357,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00357,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00357,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00357,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00357,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00357,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00357,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00357,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00357,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00357,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00357,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00357,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00357,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00357,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00357,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00357,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00357,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00357,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00357,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE00357,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE00357,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE00357,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE00357,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE00357,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE00357,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE00357,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE00357,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE00357,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE00357,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE00357,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE00357,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE00357,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE00357,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE00357,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE00357,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE00357,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE00357,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE00357,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE00357,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE00357,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE00357,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE00357,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE00357,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE00357,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE00357,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE00357,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE00357,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE00357,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE00357,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE00357,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE00357,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE00357,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE00357,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE00357,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE00357,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE00357,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE00357,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE00357,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE00357,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE00357,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE00357,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE00357,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE00357,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE00357,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE00357,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE00357,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE00357,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE00357,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE00357,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE00357,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE00357,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE00357,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE00357,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE00357,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE00357,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE00357,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE00357,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE00357,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE00357,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE00357,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE00357,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE00357,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE00357,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE00357,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE00357,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE00357,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE00357,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE00357,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE00357,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE00357,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE00357,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE00357,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE00357,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE00357,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE00357,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE00357,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE00357,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE00357,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE00357,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE00357,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE00357,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE00357,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE00357,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE00357,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE00357,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE00357,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE00357,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE00357,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE00357,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE00357,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE00357,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE00357,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE00357,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE00357,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE00357,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE00357,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE00357,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE00357,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE00357,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE00357,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE00357,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE00357,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE00357,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE00357,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE00357,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE00357,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE00357,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE00357,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE00357,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE00357,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE00357,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE00357,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE00357,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE00357,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE00357,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE00357,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE00357,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE00357,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE00357,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE00357,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE00357,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE00357,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE00357,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE00357,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE00357,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE00357,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE00357,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE00357,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE00357,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE00357,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE00357,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE00357,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE00357,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE00357,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE00357,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE00357,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE00357,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE00357,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE00357,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE00357,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE00357,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE00357,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE00357,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE00357,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE00357,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE00357,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE00357,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE00357,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE00357,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE00357,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE00357,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE00357,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE00357,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE00357,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE00357,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE00357,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE00357,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE00357,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE00357,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE00357,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE00357,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE00357,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE00357,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE00357,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE00357,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE00357,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE00357,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE00357,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE00357,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE00357,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE00357,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE00357,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE00357,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE00357,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE00357,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE00357,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE00357,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE00357,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE00357,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE00357,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE00357,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE00357,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE00357,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE00357,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE00357,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE00357,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE00357,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE00357,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE00357,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE00357,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE00357,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE00357,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE00357,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE00357,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE00357,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE00357,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE00357,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE00357,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE00357,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE00357,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE00357,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE00357,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE00357,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE00357,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE00357,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE00357,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE00357,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE00357,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE00357,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE00357,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE00357,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE00357,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE00357,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE00357,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE00357,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE00357,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE00357,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE00357,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE00357,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE00357,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE00357,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE00357,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE00357,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE00357,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE00357,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE00357,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE00357,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE00357,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE00357,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE00357,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE00357,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE00357,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE00357,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE00357,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE00357,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE00357,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE00357,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE00357,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE00357,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE00357,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE00357,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE00357,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE00357,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE00357,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE00357,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE00357,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE00357,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE00357,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE00357,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE00357,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE00357,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE00357,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE00357,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE00357,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE00357,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE00357,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE00357,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE00357,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE00357,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE00357,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE00357,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE00357,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE00357,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE00357,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE00357,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE00357,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE00357,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE00357,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE00357,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE00357,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE00357,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE00357,46.129906,11.243947,634
SHAPE00357,46.129845,11.244019,635
SHAPE00357,46.129826,11.244089,636
SHAPE00357,46.129826,11.244164,637
SHAPE00357,46.12984,11.244237,638
SHAPE00357,46.12986,11.244275,639
SHAPE00357,46.129925,11.244312,640
SHAPE00357,46.129974,11.244448,641
SHAPE00357,46.130013,11.244563,642
SHAPE00357,46.1301,11.244662,643
SHAPE00357,46.130306,11.244871,644
SHAPE00357,46.13054,11.245127,645
SHAPE00357,46.130825,11.245469,646
SHAPE00357,46.131348,11.246351,647
SHAPE00357,46.131435,11.24653,648
SHAPE00357,46.131546,11.246671,649
SHAPE00357,46.131634,11.246748,650
SHAPE00357,46.131786,11.246832,651
SHAPE00357,46.131943,11.246906,652
SHAPE00357,46.13244,11.247183,653
SHAPE00357,46.13268,11.247329,654
SHAPE00357,46.1334,11.247967,655
SHAPE00357,46.133606,11.248145,656
SHAPE00357,46.134003,11.248491,657
SHAPE00357,46.13406,11.24854,658
SHAPE00357,46.13419,11.248679,659
SHAPE00357,46.1345,11.249045,660
SHAPE00357,46.134583,11.249145,661
SHAPE00357,46.134758,11.249343,662
SHAPE00357,46.13522,11.249526,663
SHAPE00357,46.135418,11.249666,664
SHAPE00357,46.13555,11.249773,665
SHAPE00357,46.13555,11.249773,666
SHAPE00357,46.13592,11.250074,667
SHAPE00357,46.13626,11.250613,668
SHAPE00357,46.136356,11.250766,669
SHAPE00357,46.136585,11.251136,670
SHAPE00357,46.136944,11.251554,671
SHAPE00357,46.137386,11.252027,672
SHAPE00357,46.13783,11.252499,673
SHAPE00357,46.137882,11.252558,674
SHAPE00357,46.138336,11.253035,675
SHAPE00357,46.138573,11.25335,676
SHAPE00357,46.139034,11.254029,677
SHAPE00357,46.139694,11.2551,678
SHAPE00357,46.141296,11.257597,679
SHAPE00357,46.141518,11.257955,680
SHAPE00357,46.14153,11.257976,681
SHAPE00357,46.14153,11.257976,682
SHAPE00357,46.141666,11.258238,683
SHAPE00357,46.14189,11.258846,684
SHAPE00357,46.141964,11.259043,685
SHAPE00357,46.14197,11.259068,686
SHAPE00357,46.142162,11.259519,687
SHAPE00357,46.142433,11.259875,688
SHAPE00357,46.142475,11.25992,689
SHAPE00357,46.142643,11.2601,690
SHAPE00357,46.143078,11.260545,691
SHAPE00357,46.14311,11.260577,692
SHAPE00357,46.14408,11.261617,693
SHAPE00357,46.14435,11.261897,694
SHAPE00357,46.146156,11.263769,695
SHAPE00357,46.14649,11.26413,696
SHAPE00357,46.14649,11.26413,697
SHAPE00357,46.147644,11.265377,698
SHAPE00357,46.147736,11.265463,699
SHAPE00357,46.14784,11.265581,700
SHAPE00357,46.14792,11.265691,701
SHAPE00357,46.147964,11.265824,702
SHAPE00357,46.14801,11.265948,703
SHAPE00357,46.148113,11.266244,704
SHAPE00357,46.14818,11.266391,705
SHAPE00357,46.14823,11.266482,706
SHAPE00357,46.149136,11.267743,707
SHAPE00357,46.14921,11.267879,708
SHAPE00357,46.149315,11.268098,709
SHAPE00357,46.14943,11.268645,710
SHAPE00357,46.149487,11.268912,711
SHAPE00357,46.149525,11.269094,712
SHAPE00357,46.149612,11.269493,713
SHAPE00357,46.149612,11.269493,714
SHAPE00357,46.149654,11.269694,715
SHAPE00357,46.149857,11.270248,716
SHAPE00357,46.149994,11.270598,717
SHAPE00357,46.15079,11.272606,718
SHAPE00357,46.151043,11.273149,719
SHAPE00357,46.15125,11.273458,720
SHAPE00357,46.151497,11.273667,721
SHAPE00357,46.151695,11.273778,722
SHAPE00357,46.151882,11.273787,723
SHAPE00357,46.1524,11.273694,724
SHAPE00357,46.152927,11.273593,725
SHAPE00357,46.153088,11.273677,726
SHAPE00357,46.153664,11.274313,727
SHAPE00357,46.154232,11.274829,728
SHAPE00357,46.154346,11.275037,729
SHAPE00357,46.154522,11.275421,730
SHAPE00357,46.15471,11.27584,731
SHAPE00357,46.155087,11.27667,732
SHAPE00357,46.155346,11.277555,733
SHAPE00357,46.155346,11.277555,734
SHAPE00357,46.155426,11.277823,735
SHAPE00357,46.155506,11.278182,736
SHAPE00357,46.15574,11.279032,737
SHAPE00357,46.15617,11.279689,738
SHAPE00357,46.156845,11.281948,739
SHAPE00357,46.157257,11.282587,740
SHAPE00357,46.157337,11.282863,741
SHAPE00357,46.15735,11.283995,742
SHAPE00357,46.157295,11.284152,743
SHAPE00357,46.1572,11.28435,744
SHAPE00357,46.156567,11.28548,745
SHAPE00357,46.156403,11.28577,746
SHAPE00357,46.15627,11.286079,747
SHAPE00357,46.15619,11.286305,748
SHAPE00357,46.155823,11.287423,749
SHAPE00357,46.15562,11.288068,750
SHAPE00357,46.15562,11.288068,751
SHAPE00357,46.155525,11.288379,752
SHAPE00357,46.15548,11.288617,753
SHAPE00357,46.155453,11.288754,754
SHAPE00357,46.155506,11.290188,755
SHAPE00357,46.15551,11.290363,756
SHAPE00357,46.15555,11.291032,757
SHAPE00357,46.155575,11.291311,758
SHAPE00357,46.155613,11.291512,759
SHAPE00357,46.155674,11.291721,760
SHAPE00357,46.15633,11.293461,761
SHAPE00357,46.1569,11.294937,762
SHAPE00357,46.157215,11.295365,763
SHAPE00357,46.157368,11.295669,764
SHAPE00357,46.15772,11.296415,765
SHAPE00357,46.157803,11.296534,766
SHAPE00357,46.157894,11.296605,767
SHAPE00357,46.158012,11.296614,768
SHAPE00357,46.15809,11.296605,769
SHAPE00357,46.158283,11.296546,770
SHAPE00357,46.15866,11.296419,771
SHAPE00357,46.15884,11.29635,772
SHAPE00357,46.158966,11.296312,773
SHAPE00357,46.15908,11.296323,774
SHAPE00357,46.159157,11.296367,775
SHAPE00357,46.15922,11.296421,776
SHAPE00357,46.15927,11.29649,777
SHAPE00357,46.159306,11.296543,778
SHAPE00357,46.15935,11.296656,779
SHAPE00357,46.159435,11.296986,780
SHAPE00357,46.159645,11.297913,781
SHAPE00357,46.159817,11.298652,782
SHAPE00357,46.159817,11.298652,783
SHAPE00357,46.159958,11.299268,784
SHAPE00357,46.16003,11.299568,785
SHAPE00357,46.160126,11.299997,786
SHAPE00357,46.160156,11.30012,787
SHAPE00357,46.160175,11.300324,788
SHAPE00357,46.160175,11.300558,789
SHAPE00357,46.160156,11.300759,790
SHAPE00357,46.159985,11.301706,791
SHAPE00357,46.159943,11.301886,792
SHAPE00357,46.15997,11.302015,793
SHAPE00357,46.160015,11.302215,794
SHAPE00357,46.16004,11.302273,795
SHAPE00357,46.160076,11.302324,796
SHAPE00357,46.16014,11.302348,797
SHAPE00357,46.16023,11.302343,798
SHAPE00357,46.160477,11.302299,799
SHAPE00357,46.160656,11.302313,800
SHAPE00357,46.160725,11.30232,801
SHAPE00357,46.16075,11.302333,802
SHAPE00357,46.160828,11.302417,803
SHAPE00357,46.160877,11.302306,804
SHAPE00357,46.160885,11.302292,805
SHAPE00357,46.160885,11.302292,806
SHAPE00357,46.160908,11.302257,807
SHAPE00357,46.16109,11.302176,808
SHAPE00357,46.161144,11.302125,809
SHAPE00357,46.16122,11.302077,810
SHAPE00357,46.161346,11.302095,811
SHAPE00357,46.16152,11.301953,812
SHAPE00357,46.161644,11.301818,813
SHAPE00357,46.161667,11.301805,814
SHAPE00357,46.161724,11.301777,815
SHAPE00357,46.16181,11.301762,816
SHAPE00357,46.161877,11.301767,817
SHAPE00357,46.16195,11.301781,818
SHAPE00357,46.16205,11.301818,819
SHAPE00357,46.162296,11.30195,820
SHAPE00357,46.1628,11.30222,821
SHAPE00357,46.163067,11.302388,822
SHAPE00357,46.16318,11.302508,823
SHAPE00357,46.163277,11.302697,824
SHAPE00357,46.16369,11.303773,825
SHAPE00357,46.163826,11.30397,826
SHAPE00357,46.163986,11.304137,827
SHAPE00357,46.164165,11.304388,828
SHAPE00357,46.164253,11.304452,829
SHAPE00357,46.164318,11.304445,830
SHAPE00357,46.16436,11.304375,831
SHAPE00357,46.164352,11.304266,832
SHAPE00357,46.164295,11.304152,833
SHAPE00357,46.164158,11.30396,834
SHAPE00357,46.16405,11.303803,835
SHAPE00357,46.16397,11.303613,836
SHAPE00357,46.163826,11.30289,837
SHAPE00357,46.163757,11.302549,838
SHAPE00357,46.163677,11.302155,839
SHAPE00357,46.163486,11.301761,840
SHAPE00357,46.163364,11.301426,841
SHAPE00357,46.16335,11.301193,842
SHAPE00357,46.16339,11.300819,843
SHAPE00357,46.16342,11.30055,844
SHAPE00357,46.163475,11.300486,845
SHAPE00357,46.16358,11.300368,846
SHAPE00357,46.163597,11.300351,847
SHAPE00357,46.163708,11.300237,848
SHAPE00357,46.163822,11.300135,849
SHAPE00357,46.16391,11.300092,850
SHAPE00357,46.164005,11.300103,851
SHAPE00357,46.164154,11.300179,852
SHAPE00357,46.16428,11.300241,853
SHAPE00357,46.164387,11.300311,854
SHAPE00357,46.164505,11.300418,855
SHAPE00357,46.164585,11.300516,856
SHAPE00357,46.164635,11.300596,857
SHAPE00357,46.164715,11.300684,858
SHAPE00357,46.164875,11.301015,859
SHAPE00357,46.16494,11.301156,860
SHAPE00357,46.16498,11.30119,861
SHAPE00357,46.16498,11.301244,862
SHAPE00357,46.164978,11.301298,863
SHAPE00357,46.164978,11.301338,864
SHAPE00357,46.164978,11.301338,865
SHAPE00357,46.164986,11.301468,866
SHAPE00357,46.16512,11.302418,867
SHAPE00357,46.16519,11.302905,868
SHAPE00357,46.165203,11.303023,869
SHAPE00357,46.165234,11.303283,870
SHAPE00357,46.16529,11.303539,871
SHAPE00357,46.165356,11.303703,872
SHAPE00357,46.16553,11.304033,873
SHAPE00357,46.165714,11.304358,874
SHAPE00357,46.165886,11.304683,875
SHAPE00357,46.166027,11.304972,876
SHAPE00357,46.16611,11.305115,877
SHAPE00357,46.166245,11.305267,878
SHAPE00357,46.166454,11.305429,879
SHAPE00357,46.16671,11.305626,880
SHAPE00357,46.166866,11.305701,881
SHAPE00357,46.16696,11.30583,882
SHAPE00357,46.16699,11.305972,883
SHAPE00357,46.16698,11.306134,884
SHAPE00357,46.16696,11.306302,885
SHAPE00357,46.166985,11.306482,886
SHAPE00357,46.16711,11.306888,887
SHAPE00357,46.1673,11.307503,888
SHAPE00357,46.167366,11.307701,889
SHAPE00357,46.167458,11.307873,890
SHAPE00357,46.1678,11.308316,891
SHAPE00357,46.168022,11.308569,892
SHAPE00357,46.16809,11.308619,893
SHAPE00357,46.16838,11.308931,894
SHAPE00357,46.16853,11.309123,895
SHAPE00357,46.168613,11.309297,896
SHAPE00357,46.16863,11.309337,897
SHAPE00357,46.168667,11.309431,898
SHAPE00357,46.168682,11.309488,899
SHAPE00357,46.168682,11.309488,900
SHAPE00357,46.168816,11.310013,901
SHAPE00357,46.168896,11.310365,902
SHAPE00357,46.16895,11.310558,903
SHAPE00357,46.169033,11.31073,904
SHAPE00357,46.169144,11.310856,905
SHAPE00357,46.169216,11.310918,906
SHAPE00357,46.16937,11.310991,907
SHAPE00357,46.169495,11.311049,908
SHAPE00357,46.16975,11.31116,909
SHAPE00357,46.16987,11.311259,910
SHAPE00357,46.169956,11.311378,911
SHAPE00357,46.17001,11.311486,912
SHAPE00357,46.17005,11.311608,913
SHAPE00357,46.170074,11.311765,914
SHAPE00357,46.170074,11.311928,915
SHAPE00357,46.17007,11.312124,916
SHAPE00357,46.170067,11.312202,917
SHAPE00357,46.170033,11.312437,918
SHAPE00357,46.170033,11.312437,919
SHAPE00357,46.17001,11.312575,920
SHAPE00357,46.16999,11.31263,921
SHAPE00357,46.17125,11.314342,922
SHAPE00357,46.171383,11.314487,923
SHAPE00357,46.171436,11.314525,924
SHAPE00357,46.171677,11.314676,925
SHAPE00357,46.17181,11.314771,926
SHAPE00357,46.17192,11.314902,927
SHAPE00357,46.17202,11.315104,928
SHAPE00357,46.17208,11.315323,929
SHAPE00357,46.172104,11.315475,930
SHAPE00357,46.17215,11.315783,931
SHAPE00357,46.172207,11.315982,932
SHAPE00357,46.172276,11.316143,933
SHAPE00357,46.172405,11.316336,934
SHAPE00357,46.17289,11.31706,935
SHAPE00357,46.17289,11.31706,936
SHAPE00357,46.17299,11.317205,937
SHAPE00357,46.173214,11.31756,938
SHAPE00357,46.17342,11.317862,939
SHAPE00357,46.17365,11.318175,940
SHAPE00357,46.173786,11.318318,941
SHAPE00357,46.17392,11.318434,942
SHAPE00357,46.174446,11.318726,943
SHAPE00357,46.174572,11.318879,944
SHAPE00357,46.17471,11.31909,945
SHAPE00357,46.175144,11.319884,946
SHAPE00357,46.175194,11.319977,947
SHAPE00357,46.17537,11.320476,948
SHAPE00357,46.175476,11.320906,949
SHAPE00357,46.175545,11.321113,950
SHAPE00357,46.175655,11.321319,951
SHAPE00357,46.175762,11.321447,952
SHAPE00357,46.175762,11.321447,953
SHAPE00357,46.17578,11.321472,954
SHAPE00357,46.175816,11.321514,955
SHAPE00357,46.17641,11.32218,956
SHAPE00357,46.176533,11.322355,957
SHAPE00357,46.176865,11.322929,958
SHAPE00357,46.17763,11.324117,959
SHAPE00357,46.17775,11.324238,960
SHAPE00357,46.17785,11.324332,961
SHAPE00357,46.177933,11.324391,962
SHAPE00357,46.177975,11.32442,963
SHAPE00357,46.178318,11.324669,964
SHAPE00357,46.178402,11.32473,965
SHAPE00357,46.178402,11.32473,966
SHAPE00357,46.17881,11.325026,967
SHAPE00357,46.17911,11.325197,968
SHAPE00357,46.17919,11.325241,969
SHAPE00357,46.17965,11.325407,970
SHAPE00357,46.179916,11.325502,971
SHAPE00357,46.180164,11.32564,972
SHAPE00357,46.180317,11.325766,973
SHAPE00357,46.18045,11.325906,974
SHAPE00357,46.18055,11.326027,975
SHAPE00357,46.180664,11.326141,976
SHAPE00357,46.180805,11.326221,977
SHAPE00357,46.180977,11.326207,978
SHAPE00357,46.181007,11.326198,979
SHAPE00357,46.18104,11.326188,980
SHAPE00357,46.181602,11.326026,981
SHAPE00357,46.181885,11.325946,982
SHAPE00357,46.182003,11.325933,983
SHAPE00357,46.182133,11.325917,984
SHAPE00357,46.182133,11.325917,985
SHAPE00357,46.182205,11.325909,986
SHAPE00357,46.182255,11.325915,987
SHAPE00357,46.182327,11.325921,988
SHAPE00357,46.182674,11.325988,989
SHAPE00357,46.182728,11.325993,990
SHAPE00357,46.183147,11.326035,991
SHAPE00357,46.18328,11.326089,992
SHAPE00357,46.183388,11.326177,993
SHAPE00357,46.18358,11.326399,994
SHAPE00357,46.183697,11.32663,995
SHAPE00357,46.183746,11.326835,996
SHAPE00357,46.18379,11.327184,997
SHAPE00357,46.18377,11.327448,998
SHAPE00357,46.183704,11.327699,999
SHAPE00357,46.18355,11.328072,1000
SHAPE00357,46.183414,11.328367,1001
SHAPE00357,46.18321,11.328844,1002
SHAPE00357,46.18312,11.329089,1003
SHAPE00357,46.183094,11.329335,1004
SHAPE00357,46.183098,11.329447,1005
SHAPE00357,46.1831,11.329549,1006
SHAPE00357,46.183132,11.329721,1007
SHAPE00357,46.18317,11.329835,1008
SHAPE00357,46.183197,11.329896,1009
SHAPE00357,46.18321,11.329925,1010
SHAPE00357,46.183285,11.330062,1011
SHAPE00357,46.18372,11.330841,1012
SHAPE00357,46.183823,11.331012,1013
SHAPE00357,46.183937,11.331132,1014
SHAPE00357,46.183956,11.331153,1015
SHAPE00357,46.184048,11.331202,1016
SHAPE00357,46.184155,11.331243,1017
SHAPE00357,46.18423,11.331264,1018
SHAPE00357,46.18429,11.331279,1019
SHAPE00357,46.184395,11.331276,1020
SHAPE00357,46.184467,11.33126,1021
SHAPE00357,46.184574,11.331205,1022
SHAPE00357,46.18466,11.331144,1023
SHAPE00357,46.184753,11.331064,1024
SHAPE00357,46.184822,11.330973,1025
SHAPE00357,46.184883,11.330869,1026
SHAPE00357,46.185177,11.330242,1027
SHAPE00357,46.185272,11.330057,1028
SHAPE00357,46.185413,11.329858,1029
SHAPE00357,46.185535,11.329725,1030
SHAPE00357,46.185673,11.329623,1031
SHAPE00357,46.1858,11.329554,1032
SHAPE00357,46.18595,11.329488,1033
SHAPE00357,46.186058,11.329464,1034
SHAPE00357,46.18615,11.329455,1035
SHAPE00357,46.186237,11.329461,1036
SHAPE00357,46.186325,11.329465,1037
SHAPE00357,46.186485,11.329513,1038
SHAPE00357,46.18652,11.329528,1039
SHAPE00357,46.18655,11.329548,1040
SHAPE00357,46.186584,11.329569,1041
SHAPE00357,46.186592,11.329583,1042
SHAPE00357,46.186592,11.329583,1043
SHAPE00357,46.186584,11.329569,1044
SHAPE00357,46.186726,11.329653,1045
SHAPE00357,46.186947,11.329831,1046
SHAPE00357,46.18703,11.329892,1047
SHAPE00357,46.187126,11.32994,1048
SHAPE00357,46.18721,11.329968,1049
SHAPE00357,46.18731,11.329976,1050
SHAPE00357,46.187397,11.32997,1051
SHAPE00357,46.187515,11.329942,1052
SHAPE00357,46.187664,11.329881,1053
SHAPE00357,46.187805,11.329765,1054
SHAPE00357,46.188705,11.328948,1055
SHAPE00357,46.1889,11.328849,1056
SHAPE00357,46.18908,11.328837,1057
SHAPE00357,46.189465,11.328914,1058
SHAPE00357,46.189617,11.328908,1059
SHAPE00357,46.189774,11.328841,1060
SHAPE00357,46.189957,11.328688,1061
SHAPE00357,46.190105,11.328552,1062
SHAPE00357,46.190292,11.328427,1063
SHAPE00357,46.19072,11.328213,1064
SHAPE00357,46.19099,11.328085,1065
SHAPE00357,46.191406,11.327892,1066
SHAPE00357,46.191807,11.327703,1067
SHAPE00357,46.191998,11.327689,1068
SHAPE00357,46.192184,11.327751,1069
SHAPE00357,46.192345,11.327847,1070
SHAPE00357,46.192467,11.327894,1071
SHAPE00357,46.19257,11.327896,1072
SHAPE00357,46.19292,11.327735,1073
SHAPE00357,46.19308,11.32769,1074
SHAPE00357,46.193283,11.327684,1075
SHAPE00357,46.19397,11.327798,1076
SHAPE00357,46.194122,11.327823,1077
SHAPE00357,46.19427,11.327829,1078
SHAPE00357,46.19427,11.327829,1079
SHAPE00357,46.19441,11.327836,1080
SHAPE00357,46.194748,11.327852,1081
SHAPE00357,46.19494,11.327874,1082
SHAPE00357,46.195053,11.327923,1083
SHAPE00357,46.19517,11.328019,1084
SHAPE00357,46.19562,11.328422,1085
SHAPE00357,46.19572,11.328473,1086
SHAPE00357,46.19575,11.328491,1087
SHAPE00357,46.1958,11.328514,1088
SHAPE00357,46.195873,11.328538,1089
SHAPE00357,46.19596,11.328567,1090
SHAPE00357,46.196384,11.328695,1091
SHAPE00357,46.19681,11.328825,1092
SHAPE00357,46.196945,11.32886,1093
SHAPE00357,46.197132,11.328891,1094
SHAPE00357,46.197342,11.328907,1095
SHAPE00357,46.197525,11.328914,1096
SHAPE00357,46.197693,11.328932,1097
SHAPE00357,46.197945,11.328918,1098
SHAPE00357,46.198162,11.328827,1099
SHAPE00357,46.19833,11.328712,1100
SHAPE00357,46.198456,11.32856,1101
SHAPE00357,46.19863,11.328261,1102
SHAPE00357,46.198967,11.327708,1103
SHAPE00357,46.198967,11.327708,1104
SHAPE00357,46.1993,11.327156,1105
SHAPE00357,46.199364,11.327006,1106
SHAPE00357,46.1994,11.326842,1107
SHAPE00357,46.199455,11.326523,1108
SHAPE00357,46.199535,11.326118,1109
SHAPE00357,46.19961,11.325919,1110
SHAPE00357,46.19968,11.325797,1111
SHAPE00357,46.199818,11.325677,1112
SHAPE00357,46.199993,11.325631,1113
SHAPE00357,46.200134,11.325648,1114
SHAPE00357,46.200356,11.325647,1115
SHAPE00357,46.200447,11.325614,1116
SHAPE00357,46.20054,11.325552,1117
SHAPE00357,46.20065,11.325412,1118
SHAPE00357,46.20097,11.324999,1119
SHAPE00357,46.201473,11.324367,1120
SHAPE00357,46.201637,11.324244,1121
SHAPE00357,46.201797,11.324151,1122
SHAPE00357,46.2021,11.324098,1123
SHAPE00357,46.2026,11.324076,1124
SHAPE00357,46.204136,11.323983,1125
SHAPE00357,46.20435,11.32396,1126
SHAPE00357,46.204575,11.323874,1127
SHAPE00357,46.20498,11.323627,1128
SHAPE00357,46.20542,11.323463,1129
SHAPE00357,46.20566,11.323473,1130
SHAPE00357,46.205944,11.323551,1131
SHAPE00357,46.206158,11.323602,1132
SHAPE00357,46.206436,11.323682,1133
SHAPE00357,46.206436,11.323682,1134
SHAPE00357,46.20657,11.323721,1135
SHAPE00357,46.206696,11.323796,1136
SHAPE00357,46.206806,11.32392,1137
SHAPE00357,46.206898,11.324046,1138
SHAPE00357,46.20694,11.324104,1139
SHAPE00357,46.207047,11.324263,1140
SHAPE00357,46.20713,11.324464,1141
SHAPE00357,46.207172,11.32461,1142
SHAPE00357,46.207172,11.324654,1143
SHAPE00357,46.20718,11.324742,1144
SHAPE00357,46.207172,11.324924,1145
SHAPE00357,46.20714,11.325075,1146
SHAPE00357,46.20706,11.32548,1147
SHAPE00357,46.206963,11.326013,1148
SHAPE00357,46.20695,11.326355,1149
SHAPE00357,46.20699,11.326556,1150
SHAPE00357,46.207043,11.326723,1151
SHAPE00357,46.20716,11.326942,1152
SHAPE00357,46.207317,11.327147,1153
SHAPE00357,46.207535,11.327477,1154
SHAPE00357,46.207684,11.327655,1155
SHAPE00357,46.20772,11.32768,1156
SHAPE00357,46.20772,11.32768,1157
SHAPE00357,46.207684,11.327655,1158
SHAPE00357,46.207535,11.327477,1159
SHAPE00357,46.207443,11.327487,1160
SHAPE00357,46.207355,11.327591,1161
SHAPE00357,46.20736,11.327714,1162
SHAPE00357,46.20739,11.327813,1163
SHAPE00357,46.20756,11.328079,1164
SHAPE00357,46.207783,11.328291,1165
SHAPE00357,46.20797,11.3284,1166
SHAPE00357,46.208138,11.328444,1167
SHAPE00357,46.208897,11.328464,1168
SHAPE00357,46.209087,11.328488,1169
SHAPE00357,46.20957,11.328596,1170
SHAPE00357,46.209812,11.32868,1171
SHAPE00357,46.210064,11.328858,1172
SHAPE00357,46.21038,11.329144,1173
SHAPE00357,46.21059,11.329302,1174
SHAPE00357,46.210835,11.329569,1175
SHAPE00357,46.211014,11.329762,1176
SHAPE00357,46.211124,11.329805,1177
SHAPE00357,46.211243,11.329814,1178
SHAPE00357,46.211746,11.329714,1179
SHAPE00357,46.211903,11.329735,1180
SHAPE00357,46.21212,11.329815,1181
SHAPE00357,46.21228,11.32994,1182
SHAPE00357,46.212467,11.330174,1183
SHAPE00357,46.212723,11.330571,1184
SHAPE00357,46.212856,11.3307,1185
SHAPE00357,46.213,11.330787,1186
SHAPE00357,46.21319,11.330807,1187
SHAPE00357,46.21334,11.330791,1188
SHAPE00357,46.213436,11.330752,1189
SHAPE00357,46.213543,11.330692,1190
SHAPE00357,46.213688,11.330561,1191
SHAPE00357,46.21409,11.329956,1192
SHAPE00357,46.214203,11.329841,1193
SHAPE00357,46.214375,11.329761,1194
SHAPE00357,46.214535,11.329692,1195
SHAPE00357,46.214573,11.329679,1196
SHAPE00357,46.21473,11.329561,1197
SHAPE00357,46.21483,11.329458,1198
SHAPE00357,46.214943,11.329281,1199
SHAPE00357,46.215214,11.328612,1200
SHAPE00357,46.215252,11.328297,1201
SHAPE00357,46.215256,11.328097,1202
SHAPE00357,46.215256,11.328097,1203
SHAPE00357,46.215267,11.327725,1204
SHAPE00357,46.215286,11.327343,1205
SHAPE00357,46.21535,11.327157,1206
SHAPE00357,46.215435,11.326982,1207
SHAPE00357,46.21567,11.326725,1208
SHAPE00357,46.215755,11.326644,1209
SHAPE00357,46.21586,11.326436,1210
SHAPE00357,46.21591,11.326246,1211
SHAPE00357,46.215927,11.326084,1212
SHAPE00357,46.215958,11.325778,1213
SHAPE00357,46.21605,11.325466,1214
SHAPE00357,46.21622,11.325026,1215
SHAPE00357,46.2165,11.324419,1216
SHAPE00357,46.216686,11.324275,1217
SHAPE00357,46.217133,11.324142,1218
SHAPE00357,46.217384,11.324105,1219
SHAPE00357,46.217384,11.324105,1220
SHAPE00357,46.217598,11.324075,1221
SHAPE00357,46.217728,11.324113,1222
SHAPE00357,46.217796,11.324152,1223
SHAPE00357,46.217846,11.324183,1224
SHAPE00357,46.217926,11.324244,1225
SHAPE00357,46.21814,11.324408,1226
SHAPE00357,46.218372,11.324641,1227
SHAPE00357,46.218594,11.32506,1228
SHAPE00357,46.21878,11.325433,1229
SHAPE00357,46.218918,11.325657,1230
SHAPE00357,46.21908,11.325807,1231
SHAPE00357,46.21914,11.325818,1232
SHAPE00357,46.21914,11.325818,1233
SHAPE00357,46.219296,11.32585,1234
SHAPE00357,46.219353,11.325863,1235
SHAPE00357,46.219563,11.32591,1236
SHAPE00357,46.219616,11.325943,1237
SHAPE00357,46.21965,11.326007,1238
SHAPE00357,46.21967,11.326093,1239
SHAPE00357,46.21966,11.326129,1240
SHAPE00357,46.219635,11.326179,1241
SHAPE00357,46.2196,11.326222,1242
SHAPE00357,46.21953,11.32627,1243
SHAPE00357,46.218857,11.32662,1244
SHAPE00357,46.218624,11.326648,1245
SHAPE00357,46.21817,11.326675,1246
SHAPE00357,46.21817,11.326675,1247
SHAPE00357,46.217632,11.326708,1248
SHAPE00357,46.217567,11.326739,1249
SHAPE00357,46.21744,11.326822,1250
SHAPE00357,46.21733,11.326961,1251
SHAPE00357,46.21732,11.326979,1252
SHAPE00357,46.217175,11.327117,1253
SHAPE00357,46.217155,11.327137,1254
SHAPE00357,46.217117,11.327154,1255
SHAPE00358,46.45434,11.117459,1
SHAPE00358,46.45433,11.117467,2
SHAPE00358,46.45429,11.117498,3
SHAPE00358,46.454254,11.117607,4
SHAPE00358,46.454212,11.117799,5
SHAPE00358,46.45418,11.117989,6
SHAPE00358,46.454075,11.118406,7
SHAPE00358,46.45394,11.118921,8
SHAPE00358,46.453854,11.11927,9
SHAPE00358,46.45382,11.119414,10
SHAPE00358,46.453697,11.119834,11
SHAPE00358,46.453506,11.120593,12
SHAPE00358,46.45348,11.12069,13
SHAPE00358,46.453457,11.12076,14
SHAPE00358,46.453392,11.120903,15
SHAPE00358,46.453335,11.120979,16
SHAPE00358,46.45316,11.121184,17
SHAPE00358,46.45289,11.121492,18
SHAPE00358,46.45275,11.121645,19
SHAPE00358,46.45264,11.121722,20
SHAPE00358,46.45258,11.121749,21
SHAPE00358,46.45258,11.121749,22
SHAPE00358,46.45254,11.121765,23
SHAPE00358,46.452446,11.121767,24
SHAPE00358,46.452255,11.121696,25
SHAPE00358,46.452026,11.121592,26
SHAPE00358,46.451828,11.121542,27
SHAPE00358,46.451706,11.121554,28
SHAPE00358,46.451584,11.121616,29
SHAPE00358,46.451256,11.121923,30
SHAPE00358,46.451054,11.122164,31
SHAPE00358,46.45094,11.122356,32
SHAPE00358,46.45079,11.12276,33
SHAPE00358,46.45072,11.122925,34
SHAPE00358,46.45061,11.123117,35
SHAPE00358,46.450504,11.12321,36
SHAPE00358,46.45042,11.123266,37
SHAPE00358,46.449905,11.123469,38
SHAPE00358,46.449257,11.123705,39
SHAPE00358,46.44846,11.124022,40
SHAPE00358,46.448364,11.124078,41
SHAPE00358,46.448315,11.124134,42
SHAPE00358,46.448265,11.124203,43
SHAPE00358,46.448265,11.124203,44
SHAPE00358,46.44817,11.124334,45
SHAPE00358,46.44792,11.124715,46
SHAPE00358,46.44778,11.124882,47
SHAPE00358,46.44766,11.124989,48
SHAPE00358,46.447536,11.124975,49
SHAPE00358,46.44738,11.124871,50
SHAPE00358,46.447304,11.124743,51
SHAPE00358,46.447193,11.124631,52
SHAPE00358,46.447056,11.124564,53
SHAPE00358,46.4468,11.124654,54
SHAPE00358,46.446484,11.125151,55
SHAPE00358,46.44628,11.125274,56
SHAPE00358,46.446037,11.125216,57
SHAPE00358,46.445858,11.124947,58
SHAPE00358,46.44564,11.124207,59
SHAPE00358,46.4454,11.123775,60
SHAPE00358,46.445347,11.123587,61
SHAPE00358,46.44535,11.123402,62
SHAPE00358,46.445404,11.123227,63
SHAPE00358,46.44549,11.123018,64
SHAPE00358,46.44558,11.122784,65
SHAPE00358,46.445587,11.122629,66
SHAPE00358,46.44557,11.122547,67
SHAPE00358,46.445534,11.122473,68
SHAPE00358,46.445274,11.122278,69
SHAPE00358,46.445225,11.122188,70
SHAPE00358,46.445053,11.122013,71
SHAPE00358,46.444965,11.121902,72
SHAPE00358,46.444866,11.121869,73
SHAPE00358,46.444843,11.121999,74
SHAPE00358,46.4448,11.122103,75
SHAPE00358,46.444626,11.122203,76
SHAPE00358,46.44446,11.122216,77
SHAPE00358,46.444405,11.122158,78
SHAPE00358,46.44439,11.122099,79
SHAPE00358,46.444374,11.121918,80
SHAPE00358,46.44439,11.121804,81
SHAPE00358,46.44441,11.12169,82
SHAPE00358,46.444473,11.121656,83
SHAPE00358,46.444584,11.12155,84
SHAPE00358,46.444664,11.121407,85
SHAPE00358,46.44471,11.12125,86
SHAPE00358,46.444798,11.121032,87
SHAPE00358,46.444916,11.120889,88
SHAPE00358,46.445084,11.120814,89
SHAPE00358,46.445267,11.120785,90
SHAPE00358,46.445366,11.120773,91
SHAPE00358,46.445473,11.120698,92
SHAPE00358,46.445583,11.120544,93
SHAPE00358,46.44582,11.12035,94
SHAPE00358,46.446037,11.120228,95
SHAPE00358,46.44627,11.120156,96
SHAPE00358,46.446384,11.120186,97
SHAPE00358,46.44647,11.120249,98
SHAPE00358,46.44654,11.120282,99
SHAPE00358,46.44658,11.120271,100
SHAPE00358,46.446728,11.120074,101
SHAPE00358,46.44676,11.12001,102
SHAPE00358,46.446762,11.119921,103
SHAPE00358,46.446747,11.119826,104
SHAPE00358,46.446644,11.119488,105
SHAPE00358,46.446556,11.119345,106
SHAPE00358,46.44646,11.119264,107
SHAPE00358,46.446312,11.119218,108
SHAPE00358,46.44599,11.119208,109
SHAPE00358,46.445858,11.119156,110
SHAPE00358,46.445755,11.11908,111
SHAPE00358,46.44568,11.118941,112
SHAPE00358,46.445633,11.118756,113
SHAPE00358,46.445625,11.118573,114
SHAPE00358,46.445625,11.118085,115
SHAPE00358,46.44561,11.117729,116
SHAPE00358,46.445545,11.117447,117
SHAPE00358,46.445457,11.117241,118
SHAPE00358,46.445328,11.117056,119
SHAPE00358,46.445183,11.116897,120
SHAPE00358,46.444996,11.116787,121
SHAPE00358,46.444817,11.116736,122
SHAPE00358,46.444626,11.116758,123
SHAPE00358,46.44451,11.116838,124
SHAPE00358,46.44434,11.117052,125
SHAPE00358,46.444115,11.117268,126
SHAPE00358,46.443462,11.117746,127
SHAPE00358,46.443317,11.117806,128
SHAPE00358,46.443157,11.117804,129
SHAPE00358,46.443035,11.117767,130
SHAPE00358,46.44287,11.117652,131
SHAPE00358,46.442703,11.117502,132
SHAPE00358,46.442566,11.117332,133
SHAPE00358,46.442432,11.117077,134
SHAPE00358,46.44212,11.116094,135
SHAPE00358,46.441593,11.114634,136
SHAPE00358,46.44155,11.114415,137
SHAPE00358,46.441563,11.114197,138
SHAPE00358,46.441616,11.114045,139
SHAPE00358,46.441742,11.113893,140
SHAPE00358,46.441868,11.113764,141
SHAPE00358,46.44193,11.113663,142
SHAPE00358,46.44196,11.113534,143
SHAPE00358,46.441963,11.113338,144
SHAPE00358,46.441772,11.112502,145
SHAPE00358,46.441715,11.112348,146
SHAPE00358,46.44163,11.11221,147
SHAPE00358,46.44144,11.111953,148
SHAPE00358,46.44129,11.111672,149
SHAPE00358,46.441193,11.11143,150
SHAPE00358,46.44114,11.111282,151
SHAPE00358,46.44107,11.11105,152
SHAPE00358,46.441013,11.110784,153
SHAPE00358,46.44094,11.110695,154
SHAPE00358,46.44084,11.110682,155
SHAPE00358,46.440773,11.110732,156
SHAPE00358,46.440548,11.111065,157
SHAPE00358,46.44045,11.111168,158
SHAPE00358,46.440365,11.111226,159
SHAPE00358,46.440228,11.111275,160
SHAPE00358,46.439434,11.111458,161
SHAPE00358,46.43916,11.111477,162
SHAPE00358,46.43883,11.111444,163
SHAPE00358,46.438637,11.111393,164
SHAPE00358,46.438393,11.111282,165
SHAPE00358,46.438187,11.111171,166
SHAPE00358,46.43797,11.111012,167
SHAPE00358,46.43775,11.110808,168
SHAPE00358,46.437683,11.1107,169
SHAPE00358,46.437622,11.110566,170
SHAPE00358,46.437607,11.110386,171
SHAPE00358,46.437634,11.110198,172
SHAPE00358,46.437706,11.109973,173
SHAPE00358,46.437855,11.109544,174
SHAPE00358,46.43791,11.109356,175
SHAPE00358,46.437943,11.109131,176
SHAPE00358,46.437912,11.108859,177
SHAPE00358,46.437824,11.108598,178
SHAPE00358,46.437622,11.107978,179
SHAPE00358,46.43756,11.107851,180
SHAPE00358,46.4375,11.10779,181
SHAPE00358,46.4374,11.107788,182
SHAPE00358,46.437325,11.107823,183
SHAPE00358,46.437042,11.108027,184
SHAPE00358,46.436478,11.108332,185
SHAPE00358,46.43633,11.108422,186
SHAPE00358,46.43623,11.108504,187
SHAPE00358,46.43614,11.108571,188
SHAPE00358,46.43608,11.108604,189
SHAPE00358,46.435974,11.108643,190
SHAPE00358,46.435783,11.108654,191
SHAPE00358,46.4356,11.108667,192
SHAPE00358,46.435493,11.108685,193
SHAPE00358,46.435425,11.108723,194
SHAPE00358,46.434895,11.109072,195
SHAPE00358,46.434837,11.109115,196
SHAPE00358,46.434746,11.109142,197
SHAPE00358,46.434597,11.109138,198
SHAPE00358,46.434452,11.109078,199
SHAPE00358,46.434326,11.109,200
SHAPE00358,46.434204,11.10887,201
SHAPE00358,46.434097,11.108635,202
SHAPE00358,46.434006,11.108494,203
SHAPE00358,46.433903,11.108386,204
SHAPE00358,46.433804,11.108354,205
SHAPE00358,46.433735,11.108332,206
SHAPE00358,46.43366,11.108323,207
SHAPE00358,46.433422,11.108318,208
SHAPE00358,46.433258,11.108287,209
SHAPE00358,46.43315,11.108267,210
SHAPE00358,46.43291,11.108189,211
SHAPE00358,46.431267,11.107651,212
SHAPE00358,46.43121,11.107628,213
SHAPE00358,46.43115,11.107595,214
SHAPE00358,46.431107,11.107563,215
SHAPE00358,46.43107,11.107521,216
SHAPE00358,46.431034,11.10746,217
SHAPE00358,46.431007,11.107395,218
SHAPE00358,46.430992,11.107349,219
SHAPE00358,46.43098,11.107302,220
SHAPE00358,46.430965,11.107222,221
SHAPE00358,46.430965,11.107222,222
SHAPE00358,46.43096,11.107195,223
SHAPE00358,46.430946,11.107103,224
SHAPE00358,46.430904,11.106773,225
SHAPE00358,46.4309,11.106719,226
SHAPE00358,46.43089,11.106659,227
SHAPE00358,46.430862,11.106558,228
SHAPE00358,46.43065,11.105828,229
SHAPE00358,46.43057,11.105546,230
SHAPE00358,46.430508,11.105337,231
SHAPE00358,46.430393,11.104954,232
SHAPE00358,46.430355,11.104788,233
SHAPE00358,46.430344,11.104667,234
SHAPE00358,46.43034,11.104481,235
SHAPE00358,46.43037,11.104261,236
SHAPE00358,46.430412,11.10411,237
SHAPE00358,46.43045,11.103909,238
SHAPE00358,46.430454,11.103751,239
SHAPE00358,46.430435,11.103626,240
SHAPE00358,46.430393,11.103487,241
SHAPE00358,46.430336,11.103371,242
SHAPE00358,46.430237,11.103252,243
SHAPE00358,46.430096,11.103163,244
SHAPE00358,46.42993,11.103068,245
SHAPE00358,46.42948,11.102812,246
SHAPE00358,46.42941,11.102769,247
SHAPE00358,46.42941,11.102769,248
SHAPE00358,46.42887,11.102462,249
SHAPE00358,46.428684,11.102311,250
SHAPE00358,46.428505,11.102129,251
SHAPE00358,46.428288,11.101864,252
SHAPE00358,46.428085,11.101505,253
SHAPE00358,46.427586,11.100465,254
SHAPE00358,46.42731,11.099777,255
SHAPE00358,46.427273,11.09967,256
SHAPE00358,46.42725,11.099619,257
SHAPE00358,46.42672,11.098171,258
SHAPE00358,46.426643,11.0979,259
SHAPE00358,46.42662,11.097691,260
SHAPE00358,46.426624,11.097554,261
SHAPE00358,46.42658,11.096787,262
SHAPE00358,46.426548,11.096505,263
SHAPE00358,46.42654,11.096422,264
SHAPE00358,46.426533,11.096346,265
SHAPE00358,46.426533,11.096346,266
SHAPE00358,46.426525,11.096248,267
SHAPE00358,46.426495,11.095919,268
SHAPE00358,46.426487,11.095865,269
SHAPE00358,46.42647,11.095705,270
SHAPE00358,46.426445,11.095426,271
SHAPE00358,46.426395,11.095223,272
SHAPE00358,46.426342,11.095034,273
SHAPE00358,46.426224,11.094816,274
SHAPE00358,46.42615,11.094753,275
SHAPE00358,46.426067,11.094683,276
SHAPE00358,46.42565,11.094492,277
SHAPE00358,46.42498,11.094226,278
SHAPE00358,46.42477,11.094126,279
SHAPE00358,46.424576,11.094002,280
SHAPE00358,46.424355,11.093776,281
SHAPE00358,46.424126,11.093451,282
SHAPE00358,46.42353,11.09261,283
SHAPE00358,46.423412,11.092444,284
SHAPE00358,46.42334,11.092335,285
SHAPE00358,46.421837,11.090095,286
SHAPE00358,46.421806,11.090048,287
SHAPE00358,46.42178,11.090012,288
SHAPE00358,46.42178,11.090012,289
SHAPE00358,46.42174,11.089952,290
SHAPE00358,46.42131,11.089344,291
SHAPE00358,46.421257,11.089269,292
SHAPE00358,46.42102,11.088945,293
SHAPE00358,46.420948,11.088855,294
SHAPE00358,46.42089,11.088779,295
SHAPE00358,46.420856,11.088743,296
SHAPE00358,46.420727,11.088676,297
SHAPE00358,46.420612,11.088617,298
SHAPE00358,46.420464,11.088448,299
SHAPE00358,46.42033,11.08832,300
SHAPE00358,46.42001,11.087995,301
SHAPE00358,46.41998,11.087962,302
SHAPE00358,46.419807,11.087777,303
SHAPE00358,46.41975,11.087714,304
SHAPE00358,46.419674,11.087621,305
SHAPE00358,46.419453,11.087259,306
SHAPE00358,46.419453,11.087259,307
SHAPE00358,46.419445,11.087246,308
SHAPE00358,46.419224,11.086817,309
SHAPE00358,46.419136,11.086696,310
SHAPE00358,46.41909,11.086643,311
SHAPE00358,46.418915,11.086432,312
SHAPE00358,46.418816,11.086364,313
SHAPE00358,46.418583,11.086199,314
SHAPE00358,46.418404,11.086075,315
SHAPE00358,46.41813,11.085904,316
SHAPE00358,46.418045,11.085849,317
SHAPE00358,46.41799,11.085817,318
SHAPE00358,46.417854,11.085702,319
SHAPE00358,46.41749,11.085461,320
SHAPE00358,46.41743,11.085433,321
SHAPE00358,46.41734,11.085403,322
SHAPE00358,46.417175,11.085342,323
SHAPE00358,46.417015,11.085213,324
SHAPE00358,46.41685,11.084983,325
SHAPE00358,46.416718,11.084846,326
SHAPE00358,46.416687,11.084813,327
SHAPE00358,46.41647,11.08469,328
SHAPE00358,46.416428,11.084664,329
SHAPE00358,46.416378,11.08463,330
SHAPE00358,46.41632,11.084581,331
SHAPE00358,46.41623,11.084461,332
SHAPE00358,46.41619,11.084402,333
SHAPE00358,46.416176,11.084371,334
SHAPE00358,46.416153,11.084315,335
SHAPE00358,46.416077,11.084123,336
SHAPE00358,46.416,11.083893,337
SHAPE00358,46.415867,11.083512,338
SHAPE00358,46.41578,11.083352,339
SHAPE00358,46.41563,11.08321,340
SHAPE00358,46.41547,11.083126,341
SHAPE00358,46.41547,11.083126,342
SHAPE00358,46.415417,11.083098,343
SHAPE00358,46.415,11.082848,344
SHAPE00358,46.41484,11.082774,345
SHAPE00358,46.414665,11.082673,346
SHAPE00358,46.41434,11.082501,347
SHAPE00358,46.414104,11.082312,348
SHAPE00358,46.413967,11.082106,349
SHAPE00358,46.413918,11.081946,350
SHAPE00358,46.4139,11.081856,351
SHAPE00358,46.413876,11.081729,352
SHAPE00358,46.413853,11.081534,353
SHAPE00358,46.413826,11.081404,354
SHAPE00358,46.41379,11.081255,355
SHAPE00358,46.41375,11.081173,356
SHAPE00358,46.41369,11.081064,357
SHAPE00358,46.413624,11.080976,358
SHAPE00358,46.41355,11.080919,359
SHAPE00358,46.413403,11.080864,360
SHAPE00358,46.4133,11.080869,361
SHAPE00358,46.41317,11.080867,362
SHAPE00358,46.412968,11.080906,363
SHAPE00358,46.412857,11.080937,364
SHAPE00358,46.41274,11.080966,365
SHAPE00358,46.412617,11.080961,366
SHAPE00358,46.412506,11.080922,367
SHAPE00358,46.41232,11.080815,368
SHAPE00358,46.412006,11.080535,369
SHAPE00358,46.411743,11.080296,370
SHAPE00358,46.411625,11.080146,371
SHAPE00358,46.411526,11.079992,372
SHAPE00358,46.411438,11.079812,373
SHAPE00358,46.411407,11.079722,374
SHAPE00358,46.411274,11.079355,375
SHAPE00358,46.410793,11.07794,376
SHAPE00358,46.410686,11.077736,377
SHAPE00358,46.41059,11.077608,378
SHAPE00358,46.41048,11.077501,379
SHAPE00358,46.41034,11.077441,380
SHAPE00358,46.409386,11.077256,381
SHAPE00358,46.408485,11.077082,382
SHAPE00358,46.407703,11.076929,383
SHAPE00358,46.407425,11.076876,384
SHAPE00358,46.4069,11.076757,385
SHAPE00358,46.406532,11.076593,386
SHAPE00358,46.40547,11.075997,387
SHAPE00358,46.40528,11.07587,388
SHAPE00358,46.405106,11.075737,389
SHAPE00358,46.40501,11.075637,390
SHAPE00358,46.40488,11.075498,391
SHAPE00358,46.404305,11.074862,392
SHAPE00358,46.404037,11.074526,393
SHAPE00358,46.40377,11.074133,394
SHAPE00358,46.403713,11.074039,395
SHAPE00358,46.403336,11.073376,396
SHAPE00358,46.4027,11.072228,397
SHAPE00358,46.402172,11.071268,398
SHAPE00358,46.402134,11.071201,399
SHAPE00358,46.40199,11.070932,400
SHAPE00358,46.401592,11.070231,401
SHAPE00358,46.401363,11.069881,402
SHAPE00358,46.401104,11.069583,403
SHAPE00358,46.400894,11.069379,404
SHAPE00358,46.400646,11.069204,405
SHAPE00358,46.40032,11.068979,406
SHAPE00358,46.39968,11.068544,407
SHAPE00358,46.39968,11.068544,408
SHAPE00358,46.39931,11.068293,409
SHAPE00358,46.39926,11.068257,410
SHAPE00358,46.39842,11.067685,411
SHAPE00358,46.39787,11.067352,412
SHAPE00358,46.397755,11.067284,413
SHAPE00358,46.39772,11.067263,414
SHAPE00358,46.397404,11.06708,415
SHAPE00358,46.39692,11.066798,416
SHAPE00358,46.396805,11.066678,417
SHAPE00358,46.39671,11.066521,418
SHAPE00358,46.39661,11.066312,419
SHAPE00358,46.396515,11.066183,420
SHAPE00358,46.396423,11.066106,421
SHAPE00358,46.3964,11.066087,422
SHAPE00358,46.396347,11.06604,423
SHAPE00358,46.396347,11.06604,424
SHAPE00358,46.396236,11.065949,425
SHAPE00358,46.395992,11.065722,426
SHAPE00358,46.395725,11.065501,427
SHAPE00358,46.395596,11.065358,428
SHAPE00358,46.39554,11.065038,429
SHAPE00358,46.395504,11.064766,430
SHAPE00358,46.39546,11.064484,431
SHAPE00358,46.395374,11.06435,432
SHAPE00358,46.39527,11.064212,433
SHAPE00358,46.39512,11.064097,434
SHAPE00358,46.394928,11.063931,435
SHAPE00358,46.39479,11.063831,436
SHAPE00358,46.394665,11.063741,437
SHAPE00358,46.394432,11.063588,438
SHAPE00358,46.39406,11.063433,439
SHAPE00358,46.393982,11.063396,440
SHAPE00358,46.39392,11.063366,441
SHAPE00358,46.39358,11.063206,442
SHAPE00358,46.393066,11.062961,443
SHAPE00358,46.392834,11.062796,444
SHAPE00358,46.392612,11.062613,445
SHAPE00358,46.392303,11.062292,446
SHAPE00358,46.392094,11.061985,447
SHAPE00358,46.391907,11.061664,448
SHAPE00358,46.39176,11.061387,449
SHAPE00358,46.39135,11.060431,450
SHAPE00358,46.39114,11.059943,451
SHAPE00358,46.390987,11.059594,452
SHAPE00358,46.39097,11.059557,453
SHAPE00358,46.390896,11.059379,454
SHAPE00358,46.39083,11.059229,455
SHAPE00358,46.39083,11.059229,456
SHAPE00358,46.390816,11.059191,457
SHAPE00358,46.390694,11.058923,458
SHAPE00358,46.39062,11.058752,459
SHAPE00358,46.39056,11.058596,460
SHAPE00358,46.390526,11.058443,461
SHAPE00358,46.390537,11.058298,462
SHAPE00358,46.390575,11.058187,463
SHAPE00358,46.390587,11.058174,464
SHAPE00358,46.39065,11.058088,465
SHAPE00358,46.390774,11.058043,466
SHAPE00358,46.39088,11.057967,467
SHAPE00358,46.390945,11.057839,468
SHAPE00358,46.390972,11.057688,469
SHAPE00358,46.390987,11.057528,470
SHAPE00358,46.391006,11.057434,471
SHAPE00358,46.39105,11.05733,472
SHAPE00358,46.39113,11.057216,473
SHAPE00358,46.391235,11.057068,474
SHAPE00358,46.391293,11.056892,475
SHAPE00358,46.39139,11.056664,476
SHAPE00358,46.391544,11.056345,477
SHAPE00358,46.392002,11.055562,478
SHAPE00358,46.3922,11.055279,479
SHAPE00358,46.392414,11.055066,480
SHAPE00358,46.392914,11.054638,481
SHAPE00358,46.393044,11.054534,482
SHAPE00358,46.393097,11.054471,483
SHAPE00358,46.393127,11.054347,484
SHAPE00358,46.393124,11.054241,485
SHAPE00358,46.39308,11.054141,486
SHAPE00358,46.39299,11.054026,487
SHAPE00358,46.39286,11.053875,488
SHAPE00358,46.392708,11.053709,489
SHAPE00358,46.392525,11.05359,490
SHAPE00358,46.392334,11.053485,491
SHAPE00358,46.39215,11.053419,492
SHAPE00358,46.391987,11.053326,493
SHAPE00358,46.39179,11.053182,494
SHAPE00358,46.39159,11.052986,495
SHAPE00358,46.391384,11.052758,496
SHAPE00358,46.391342,11.0527,497
SHAPE00358,46.39125,11.05257,498
SHAPE00358,46.391205,11.052486,499
SHAPE00358,46.39113,11.052341,500
SHAPE00358,46.391083,11.052157,501
SHAPE00358,46.39106,11.051879,502
SHAPE00358,46.391083,11.051628,503
SHAPE00358,46.39114,11.051353,504
SHAPE00358,46.39133,11.050565,505
SHAPE00358,46.3914,11.050339,506
SHAPE00358,46.39147,11.050165,507
SHAPE00358,46.391598,11.049962,508
SHAPE00358,46.391724,11.049832,509
SHAPE00358,46.391872,11.049755,510
SHAPE00358,46.392048,11.049719,511
SHAPE00358,46.39258,11.049712,512
SHAPE00358,46.392727,11.049704,513
SHAPE00358,46.392857,11.049651,514
SHAPE00358,46.392986,11.049556,515
SHAPE00358,46.393105,11.049369,516
SHAPE00358,46.39316,11.049162,517
SHAPE00358,46.393177,11.048919,518
SHAPE00358,46.393158,11.04876,519
SHAPE00358,46.39309,11.048039,520
SHAPE00358,46.393036,11.047789,521
SHAPE00358,46.392975,11.047607,522
SHAPE00358,46.39284,11.047347,523
SHAPE00358,46.39269,11.047078,524
SHAPE00358,46.392265,11.046353,525
SHAPE00358,46.39206,11.045996,526
SHAPE00358,46.391987,11.04574,527
SHAPE00358,46.391964,11.04552,528
SHAPE00358,46.391994,11.045297,529
SHAPE00358,46.392063,11.045109,530
SHAPE00358,46.392284,11.044806,531
SHAPE00358,46.392838,11.044072,532
SHAPE00358,46.39318,11.043693,533
SHAPE00358,46.393795,11.043067,534
SHAPE00358,46.394463,11.042412,535
SHAPE00358,46.39465,11.042158,536
SHAPE00358,46.394688,11.042095,537
SHAPE00358,46.394726,11.042035,538
SHAPE00358,46.39481,11.041881,539
SHAPE00358,46.394875,11.0417,540
SHAPE00358,46.39498,11.041326,541
SHAPE00358,46.395042,11.040952,542
SHAPE00358,46.395058,11.040667,543
SHAPE00358,46.39505,11.040398,544
SHAPE00358,46.395023,11.040336,545
SHAPE00358,46.394985,11.040251,546
SHAPE00358,46.39498,11.040186,547
SHAPE00358,46.394974,11.040056,548
SHAPE00358,46.394917,11.04016,549
SHAPE00358,46.394917,11.04016,550
SHAPE00358,46.394974,11.040056,551
SHAPE00358,46.39498,11.039871,552
SHAPE00358,46.39498,11.039841,553
SHAPE00358,46.394955,11.039284,554
SHAPE00358,46.394947,11.039162,555
SHAPE00358,46.394886,11.038286,556
SHAPE00358,46.394875,11.038136,557
SHAPE00358,46.394833,11.037978,558
SHAPE00358,46.39477,11.03785,559
SHAPE00358,46.39467,11.03771,560
SHAPE00358,46.39435,11.037389,561
SHAPE00358,46.39427,11.037291,562
SHAPE00358,46.394203,11.037175,563
SHAPE00358,46.394146,11.036978,564
SHAPE00358,46.394005,11.036116,565
SHAPE00358,46.394005,11.035906,566
SHAPE00358,46.39405,11.035637,567
SHAPE00358,46.39411,11.035381,568
SHAPE00358,46.39419,11.035188,569
SHAPE00358,46.394352,11.034941,570
SHAPE00358,46.3944,11.03484,571
SHAPE00358,46.394417,11.03474,572
SHAPE00358,46.39442,11.034635,573
SHAPE00358,46.394382,11.034507,574
SHAPE00358,46.394306,11.034369,575
SHAPE00358,46.394016,11.033984,576
SHAPE00358,46.39394,11.033816,577
SHAPE00358,46.393894,11.033631,578
SHAPE00358,46.39389,11.033507,579
SHAPE00358,46.39376,11.033544,580
SHAPE00358,46.39368,11.033627,581
SHAPE00358,46.393635,11.034029,582
SHAPE00358,46.393627,11.03412,583
SHAPE00358,46.393627,11.03412,584
SHAPE00358,46.393574,11.034845,585
SHAPE00358,46.39353,11.035326,586
SHAPE00358,46.393394,11.035583,587
SHAPE00358,46.39312,11.03577,588
SHAPE00358,46.393036,11.035843,589
SHAPE00358,46.392944,11.036142,590
SHAPE00358,46.392796,11.038768,591
SHAPE00358,46.392643,11.038987,592
SHAPE00358,46.39241,11.039018,593
SHAPE00358,46.392086,11.039032,594
SHAPE00358,46.39177,11.039248,595
SHAPE00358,46.391563,11.039263,596
SHAPE00358,46.39127,11.038944,597
SHAPE00358,46.390762,11.038386,598
SHAPE00358,46.39061,11.038188,599
SHAPE00358,46.390438,11.038095,600
SHAPE00358,46.39024,11.038099,601
SHAPE00358,46.389828,11.038303,602
SHAPE00358,46.389603,11.038333,603
SHAPE00358,46.389496,11.038325,604
SHAPE00358,46.389454,11.038304,605
SHAPE00358,46.389313,11.038175,606
SHAPE00358,46.388596,11.037252,607
SHAPE00358,46.388496,11.037172,608
SHAPE00358,46.388336,11.037086,609
SHAPE00358,46.38819,11.037021,610
SHAPE00358,46.388027,11.036942,611
SHAPE00358,46.387756,11.036852,612
SHAPE00358,46.387623,11.03682,613
SHAPE00358,46.38748,11.0368,614
SHAPE00358,46.38735,11.036783,615
SHAPE00358,46.387215,11.036791,616
SHAPE00358,46.38705,11.036849,617
SHAPE00358,46.386738,11.037065,618
SHAPE00358,46.385746,11.037717,619
SHAPE00358,46.38551,11.037865,620
SHAPE00358,46.385265,11.037949,621
SHAPE00358,46.384415,11.038092,622
SHAPE00358,46.384266,11.038099,623
SHAPE00358,46.384117,11.038065,624
SHAPE00358,46.38403,11.038022,625
SHAPE00358,46.383923,11.037944,626
SHAPE00358,46.383617,11.037615,627
SHAPE00358,46.383514,11.037542,628
SHAPE00358,46.383415,11.037509,629
SHAPE00358,46.38331,11.037509,630
SHAPE00358,46.3826,11.037613,631
SHAPE00358,46.382366,11.037538,632
SHAPE00358,46.381523,11.036961,633
SHAPE00358,46.381264,11.036835,634
SHAPE00358,46.38025,11.036544,635
SHAPE00358,46.37952,11.036263,636
SHAPE00358,46.378742,11.035864,637
SHAPE00358,46.37788,11.035384,638
SHAPE00358,46.37781,11.035348,639
SHAPE00358,46.377163,11.034921,640
SHAPE00358,46.37635,11.034412,641
SHAPE00358,46.376057,11.03431,642
SHAPE00358,46.375805,11.034305,643
SHAPE00358,46.37547,11.034294,644
SHAPE00358,46.375248,11.034271,645
SHAPE00358,46.37511,11.034199,646
SHAPE00358,46.37508,11.034144,647
SHAPE00358,46.375076,11.034098,648
SHAPE00358,46.375084,11.034035,649
SHAPE00358,46.374725,11.033938,650
SHAPE00358,46.374252,11.03378,651
SHAPE00358,46.374084,11.033673,652
SHAPE00358,46.37404,11.033639,653
SHAPE00358,46.37394,11.033552,654
SHAPE00358,46.37391,11.033524,655
SHAPE00358,46.373547,11.033122,656
SHAPE00358,46.373413,11.033002,657
SHAPE00358,46.373276,11.032959,658
SHAPE00358,46.37296,11.032999,659
SHAPE00358,46.37278,11.033024,660
SHAPE00358,46.37255,11.033054,661
SHAPE00358,46.372257,11.033073,662
SHAPE00358,46.371826,11.033055,663
SHAPE00358,46.371597,11.033019,664
SHAPE00358,46.370956,11.03289,665
SHAPE00358,46.370834,11.032866,666
SHAPE00358,46.37062,11.032846,667
SHAPE00358,46.370434,11.032874,668
SHAPE00358,46.370285,11.032938,669
SHAPE00358,46.370174,11.033011,670
SHAPE00358,46.370068,11.033099,671
SHAPE00358,46.369743,11.033484,672
SHAPE00358,46.369347,11.03398,673
SHAPE00358,46.36918,11.034191,674
SHAPE00358,46.369125,11.03425,675
SHAPE00358,46.368908,11.034472,676
SHAPE00358,46.368664,11.034687,677
SHAPE00358,46.368584,11.034747,678
SHAPE00358,46.368584,11.034747,679
SHAPE00358,46.368324,11.034947,680
SHAPE00358,46.368282,11.034975,681
SHAPE00358,46.368137,11.035048,682
SHAPE00358,46.367958,11.035124,683
SHAPE00358,46.367695,11.035247,684
SHAPE00358,46.36725,11.035454,685
SHAPE00358,46.367214,11.03547,686
SHAPE00358,46.36704,11.035555,687
SHAPE00358,46.36685,11.035629,688
SHAPE00358,46.36647,11.035663,689
SHAPE00358,46.366413,11.035667,690
SHAPE00358,46.36623,11.035697,691
SHAPE00358,46.366,11.035742,692
SHAPE00358,46.365845,11.035777,693
SHAPE00358,46.365738,11.035822,694
SHAPE00358,46.36564,11.035888,695
SHAPE00358,46.365585,11.035906,696
SHAPE00358,46.365562,11.035912,697
SHAPE00358,46.365532,11.035917,698
SHAPE00358,46.365524,11.036015,699
SHAPE00358,46.3655,11.036106,700
SHAPE00358,46.365387,11.036251,701
SHAPE00358,46.3653,11.036347,702
SHAPE00358,46.365177,11.036447,703
SHAPE00358,46.364986,11.036502,704
SHAPE00358,46.364944,11.036506,705
SHAPE00358,46.364704,11.036528,706
SHAPE00358,46.364677,11.03653,707
SHAPE00358,46.364685,11.036412,708
SHAPE00358,46.364685,11.036412,709
SHAPE00358,46.364677,11.03653,710
SHAPE00358,46.364662,11.036815,711
SHAPE00358,46.364605,11.038538,712
SHAPE00358,46.364594,11.038619,713
SHAPE00358,46.36459,11.038632,714
SHAPE00358,46.364586,11.038651,715
SHAPE00359,46.06103,11.224463,1
SHAPE00359,46.06117,11.224038,2
SHAPE00359,46.061234,11.223798,3
SHAPE00359,46.06144,11.22314,4
SHAPE00359,46.061554,11.222794,5
SHAPE00359,46.061646,11.222528,6
SHAPE00359,46.06168,11.222322,7
SHAPE00359,46.061714,11.222098,8
SHAPE00359,46.061726,11.221892,9
SHAPE00359,46.06174,11.221635,10
SHAPE00359,46.06171,11.221369,11
SHAPE00359,46.061657,11.22112,12
SHAPE00359,46.061634,11.221045,13
SHAPE00359,46.061592,11.220897,14
SHAPE00359,46.061466,11.220596,15
SHAPE00359,46.061375,11.220382,16
SHAPE00359,46.06122,11.220059,17
SHAPE00359,46.061203,11.220035,18
SHAPE00359,46.061203,11.220035,19
SHAPE00359,46.061142,11.219919,20
SHAPE00359,46.059784,11.217267,21
SHAPE00359,46.059784,11.217267,22
SHAPE00359,46.05968,11.217068,23
SHAPE00359,46.059643,11.216999,24
SHAPE00359,46.05947,11.216632,25
SHAPE00359,46.05938,11.216393,26
SHAPE00359,46.059242,11.215987,27
SHAPE00359,46.05903,11.215348,28
SHAPE00359,46.058838,11.21479,29
SHAPE00359,46.058815,11.214743,30
SHAPE00359,46.0588,11.214713,31
SHAPE00359,46.05869,11.214496,32
SHAPE00359,46.05851,11.214286,33
SHAPE00359,46.058323,11.214115,34
SHAPE00359,46.05817,11.214013,35
SHAPE00359,46.058117,11.213971,36
SHAPE00359,46.058117,11.213971,37
SHAPE00359,46.05817,11.214013,38
SHAPE00359,46.058323,11.214115,39
SHAPE00359,46.05851,11.214286,40
SHAPE00359,46.05869,11.214496,41
SHAPE00359,46.0588,11.214713,42
SHAPE00359,46.058815,11.214743,43
SHAPE00359,46.058838,11.21479,44
SHAPE00359,46.05903,11.215348,45
SHAPE00359,46.059242,11.215987,46
SHAPE00359,46.05938,11.216393,47
SHAPE00359,46.05947,11.216632,48
SHAPE00359,46.059643,11.216999,49
SHAPE00359,46.05968,11.217068,50
SHAPE00359,46.061142,11.219919,51
SHAPE00359,46.06122,11.220059,52
SHAPE00359,46.061375,11.220382,53
SHAPE00359,46.061466,11.220596,54
SHAPE00359,46.061592,11.220897,55
SHAPE00359,46.061634,11.221045,56
SHAPE00359,46.061657,11.22112,57
SHAPE00359,46.06171,11.221369,58
SHAPE00359,46.06174,11.221635,59
SHAPE00359,46.061726,11.221892,60
SHAPE00359,46.061714,11.222098,61
SHAPE00359,46.06168,11.222322,62
SHAPE00359,46.061646,11.222528,63
SHAPE00359,46.061554,11.222794,64
SHAPE00359,46.06144,11.22314,65
SHAPE00359,46.061234,11.223798,66
SHAPE00359,46.06117,11.224038,67
SHAPE00359,46.06103,11.224463,68
SHAPE00359,46.06102,11.224502,69
SHAPE00359,46.06094,11.22471,70
SHAPE00359,46.06094,11.22471,71
SHAPE00359,46.06102,11.224502,72
SHAPE00359,46.06103,11.224463,73
SHAPE00359,46.06117,11.224038,74
SHAPE00359,46.061234,11.223798,75
SHAPE00359,46.06144,11.22314,76
SHAPE00359,46.061554,11.222794,77
SHAPE00359,46.061646,11.222528,78
SHAPE00359,46.06168,11.222322,79
SHAPE00359,46.061714,11.222098,80
SHAPE00359,46.061726,11.221892,81
SHAPE00359,46.06174,11.221635,82
SHAPE00359,46.06171,11.221369,83
SHAPE00359,46.061657,11.22112,84
SHAPE00359,46.061634,11.221045,85
SHAPE00359,46.061665,11.220923,86
SHAPE00359,46.061787,11.220964,87
SHAPE00359,46.06199,11.221042,88
SHAPE00359,46.062305,11.221152,89
SHAPE00359,46.06254,11.221248,90
SHAPE00359,46.06261,11.221275,91
SHAPE00359,46.06267,11.221284,92
SHAPE00359,46.062748,11.221284,93
SHAPE00359,46.06279,11.221269,94
SHAPE00359,46.062824,11.221226,95
SHAPE00359,46.062885,11.22113,96
SHAPE00359,46.062935,11.221085,97
SHAPE00359,46.062973,11.221057,98
SHAPE00359,46.06302,11.221047,99
SHAPE00359,46.063114,11.221072,100
SHAPE00359,46.06332,11.221188,101
SHAPE00359,46.063515,11.221277,102
SHAPE00359,46.063572,11.221308,103
SHAPE00359,46.06361,11.221351,104
SHAPE00359,46.063705,11.221626,105
SHAPE00359,46.06382,11.221828,106
SHAPE00359,46.063927,11.221974,107
SHAPE00359,46.064014,11.221985,108
SHAPE00359,46.06408,11.22198,109
SHAPE00359,46.06414,11.221992,110
SHAPE00359,46.064198,11.221985,111
SHAPE00359,46.064243,11.221975,112
SHAPE00359,46.06427,11.221995,113
SHAPE00359,46.064354,11.222079,114
SHAPE00359,46.064438,11.222144,115
SHAPE00359,46.064472,11.221978,116
SHAPE00359,46.064598,11.221171,117
SHAPE00359,46.06463,11.22097,118
SHAPE00359,46.06465,11.220819,119
SHAPE00359,46.064728,11.220433,120
SHAPE00359,46.0648,11.220133,121
SHAPE00359,46.064945,11.219704,122
SHAPE00359,46.06515,11.219086,123
SHAPE00359,46.065285,11.218754,124
SHAPE00359,46.06532,11.218674,125
SHAPE00359,46.065502,11.21815,126
SHAPE00359,46.065758,11.217481,127
SHAPE00359,46.06589,11.21712,128
SHAPE00359,46.066093,11.216562,129
SHAPE00359,46.066242,11.216159,130
SHAPE00359,46.066624,11.215125,131
SHAPE00359,46.06687,11.214477,132
SHAPE00359,46.06698,11.214169,133
SHAPE00359,46.066998,11.214116,134
SHAPE00359,46.06707,11.213841,135
SHAPE00359,46.06711,11.21365,136
SHAPE00359,46.067112,11.213421,137
SHAPE00359,46.067078,11.213168,138
SHAPE00359,46.067074,11.213123,139
SHAPE00359,46.066986,11.212876,140
SHAPE00359,46.06689,11.212674,141
SHAPE00359,46.066795,11.21244,142
SHAPE00359,46.066628,11.212071,143
SHAPE00359,46.06652,11.21177,144
SHAPE00359,46.06651,11.211451,145
SHAPE00359,46.066536,11.211241,146
SHAPE00359,46.066593,11.211035,147
SHAPE00359,46.066692,11.210767,148
SHAPE00359,46.066837,11.21052,149
SHAPE00359,46.066944,11.210394,150
SHAPE00359,46.06719,11.210111,151
SHAPE00359,46.067467,11.209816,152
SHAPE00359,46.06752,11.209764,153
SHAPE00359,46.067856,11.209414,154
SHAPE00359,46.067894,11.209382,155
SHAPE00359,46.06804,11.209168,156
SHAPE00359,46.068188,11.208846,157
SHAPE00359,46.068367,11.208571,158
SHAPE00359,46.06857,11.208348,159
SHAPE00359,46.068653,11.208277,160
SHAPE00359,46.0688,11.208105,161
SHAPE00359,46.0689,11.207978,162
SHAPE00359,46.06903,11.207763,163
SHAPE00359,46.06909,11.207667,164
SHAPE00359,46.06916,11.207515,165
SHAPE00359,46.0692,11.207434,166
SHAPE00359,46.069336,11.207223,167
SHAPE00359,46.069386,11.207294,168
SHAPE00359,46.069386,11.207294,169
SHAPE00359,46.069336,11.207223,170
SHAPE00359,46.0692,11.207434,171
SHAPE00359,46.06916,11.207515,172
SHAPE00359,46.06909,11.207667,173
SHAPE00359,46.06903,11.207763,174
SHAPE00359,46.0689,11.207978,175
SHAPE00359,46.0688,11.208105,176
SHAPE00359,46.068653,11.208277,177
SHAPE00359,46.06857,11.208348,178
SHAPE00359,46.068367,11.208571,179
SHAPE00359,46.068188,11.208846,180
SHAPE00359,46.06804,11.209168,181
SHAPE00359,46.067894,11.209382,182
SHAPE00359,46.067856,11.209414,183
SHAPE00359,46.06752,11.209764,184
SHAPE00359,46.067467,11.209816,185
SHAPE00359,46.06738,11.20991,186
SHAPE00359,46.06738,11.20991,187
SHAPE00359,46.06719,11.210111,188
SHAPE00359,46.066944,11.210394,189
SHAPE00359,46.066837,11.21052,190
SHAPE00359,46.066692,11.210767,191
SHAPE00359,46.066593,11.211035,192
SHAPE00359,46.066536,11.211241,193
SHAPE00359,46.06651,11.211451,194
SHAPE00359,46.06652,11.21177,195
SHAPE00359,46.066628,11.212071,196
SHAPE00359,46.066795,11.21244,197
SHAPE00359,46.06689,11.212674,198
SHAPE00359,46.066986,11.212876,199
SHAPE00359,46.067074,11.213123,200
SHAPE00359,46.067078,11.213168,201
SHAPE00359,46.067112,11.213421,202
SHAPE00359,46.06711,11.21365,203
SHAPE00359,46.06707,11.213841,204
SHAPE00359,46.066998,11.214116,205
SHAPE00359,46.06698,11.214169,206
SHAPE00359,46.06687,11.214477,207
SHAPE00359,46.066624,11.215125,208
SHAPE00359,46.066242,11.216159,209
SHAPE00359,46.066093,11.216562,210
SHAPE00359,46.06589,11.21712,211
SHAPE00359,46.065758,11.217481,212
SHAPE00359,46.065502,11.21815,213
SHAPE00359,46.06532,11.218674,214
SHAPE00359,46.065285,11.218754,215
SHAPE00359,46.06515,11.219086,216
SHAPE00359,46.064945,11.219704,217
SHAPE00359,46.0648,11.220133,218
SHAPE00359,46.064728,11.220433,219
SHAPE00359,46.06465,11.220819,220
SHAPE00359,46.06463,11.22097,221
SHAPE00359,46.064598,11.221171,222
SHAPE00359,46.064472,11.221978,223
SHAPE00359,46.064438,11.222144,224
SHAPE00359,46.064346,11.222638,225
SHAPE00359,46.06427,11.223145,226
SHAPE00359,46.06417,11.223643,227
SHAPE00359,46.064095,11.22401,228
SHAPE00359,46.06406,11.224105,229
SHAPE00359,46.06406,11.224105,230
SHAPE00359,46.06403,11.224191,231
SHAPE00359,46.063885,11.224371,232
SHAPE00359,46.06357,11.224757,233
SHAPE00359,46.06284,11.225703,234
SHAPE00359,46.061844,11.226935,235
SHAPE00359,46.061596,11.227236,236
SHAPE00359,46.061405,11.227443,237
SHAPE00359,46.06135,11.227524,238
SHAPE00359,46.061344,11.227531,239
SHAPE00359,46.061295,11.227668,240
SHAPE00359,46.061283,11.227665,241
SHAPE00359,46.06127,11.227662,242
SHAPE00359,46.06126,11.227661,243
SHAPE00359,46.061253,11.22766,244
SHAPE00359,46.06124,11.227661,245
SHAPE00359,46.06123,11.227662,246
SHAPE00359,46.06122,11.227665,247
SHAPE00359,46.0612,11.227672,248
SHAPE00359,46.061184,11.227681,249
SHAPE00359,46.061165,11.227695,250
SHAPE00359,46.06115,11.227709,251
SHAPE00359,46.06114,11.227727,252
SHAPE00359,46.061123,11.227746,253
SHAPE00359,46.06111,11.227768,254
SHAPE00359,46.061104,11.227791,255
SHAPE00359,46.061096,11.227816,256
SHAPE00359,46.060932,11.227945,257
SHAPE00359,46.06046,11.228364,258
SHAPE00359,46.060326,11.228616,259
SHAPE00359,46.06031,11.228678,260
SHAPE00359,46.06031,11.228744,261
SHAPE00359,46.06034,11.228898,262
SHAPE00359,46.060486,11.229347,263
SHAPE00359,46.060574,11.229566,264
SHAPE00359,46.06071,11.229823,265
SHAPE00359,46.06084,11.229985,266
SHAPE00359,46.060917,11.23008,267
SHAPE00359,46.060978,11.230199,268
SHAPE00359,46.06105,11.230274,269
SHAPE00359,46.061028,11.230521,270
SHAPE00359,46.061012,11.230609,271
SHAPE00359,46.06087,11.2316,272
SHAPE00359,46.06085,11.231856,273
SHAPE00359,46.06085,11.231935,274
SHAPE00359,46.060856,11.232086,275
SHAPE00359,46.060875,11.232251,276
SHAPE00359,46.060898,11.232469,277
SHAPE00359,46.060898,11.232469,278
SHAPE00359,46.0609,11.232507,279
SHAPE00359,46.060917,11.232615,280
SHAPE00359,46.060944,11.23281,281
SHAPE00359,46.06099,11.233047,282
SHAPE00359,46.061016,11.23317,283
SHAPE00359,46.061092,11.233607,284
SHAPE00359,46.061142,11.233827,285
SHAPE00359,46.06121,11.234067,286
SHAPE00359,46.06145,11.234793,287
SHAPE00359,46.06153,11.235009,288
SHAPE00359,46.061687,11.235383,289
SHAPE00359,46.06176,11.235582,290
SHAPE00359,46.06179,11.235659,291
SHAPE00359,46.061874,11.236316,292
SHAPE00359,46.06191,11.236483,293
SHAPE00359,46.061928,11.236545,294
SHAPE00359,46.061943,11.236605,295
SHAPE00359,46.061916,11.236677,296
SHAPE00359,46.061794,11.236856,297
SHAPE00359,46.061737,11.236935,298
SHAPE00359,46.061718,11.236936,299
SHAPE00359,46.06169,11.236944,300
SHAPE00359,46.061665,11.23696,301
SHAPE00359,46.06164,11.236984,302
SHAPE00359,46.061623,11.237014,303
SHAPE00359,46.06161,11.237049,304
SHAPE00359,46.0616,11.237087,305
SHAPE00359,46.0616,11.237153,306
SHAPE00359,46.06161,11.237217,307
SHAPE00359,46.06164,11.237269,308
SHAPE00359,46.061672,11.2373,309
SHAPE00359,46.061707,11.237317,310
SHAPE00359,46.061752,11.237318,311
SHAPE00359,46.061813,11.237358,312
SHAPE00359,46.06186,11.237417,313
SHAPE00359,46.061863,11.237428,314
SHAPE00359,46.06188,11.237464,315
SHAPE00359,46.06194,11.237602,316
SHAPE00359,46.06183,11.237756,317
SHAPE00359,46.061745,11.237867,318
SHAPE00359,46.06162,11.237919,319
SHAPE00359,46.061527,11.238013,320
SHAPE00359,46.06147,11.238097,321
SHAPE00359,46.06143,11.23808,322
SHAPE00359,46.0614,11.238034,323
SHAPE00359,46.061375,11.237986,324
SHAPE00359,46.061317,11.237888,325
SHAPE00359,46.061382,11.237781,326
SHAPE00359,46.061466,11.237639,327
SHAPE00359,46.061512,11.237565,328
SHAPE00359,46.061512,11.237565,329
SHAPE00359,46.061577,11.237457,330
SHAPE00359,46.06161,11.237409,331
SHAPE00359,46.061707,11.237317,332
SHAPE00359,46.061752,11.237318,333
SHAPE00359,46.061783,11.237307,334
SHAPE00359,46.06181,11.237285,335
SHAPE00359,46.061832,11.237254,336
SHAPE00359,46.06185,11.237218,337
SHAPE00359,46.061863,11.237166,338
SHAPE00359,46.061867,11.237108,339
SHAPE00359,46.061855,11.23706,340
SHAPE00359,46.06184,11.237015,341
SHAPE00359,46.061855,11.236913,342
SHAPE00359,46.061916,11.236677,343
SHAPE00359,46.061943,11.236605,344
SHAPE00359,46.06198,11.236499,345
SHAPE00359,46.06204,11.236337,346
SHAPE00359,46.062084,11.236208,347
SHAPE00359,46.06219,11.235899,348
SHAPE00359,46.062466,11.235072,349
SHAPE00359,46.062614,11.234642,350
SHAPE00359,46.062653,11.234532,351
SHAPE00359,46.062893,11.233699,352
SHAPE00359,46.063007,11.233336,353
SHAPE00359,46.063038,11.233221,354
SHAPE00359,46.06321,11.232631,355
SHAPE00359,46.063293,11.232301,356
SHAPE00359,46.06335,11.232156,357
SHAPE00359,46.063374,11.232106,358
SHAPE00359,46.063488,11.231814,359
SHAPE00359,46.06353,11.231704,360
SHAPE00359,46.06362,11.231513,361
SHAPE00362,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00362,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00362,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00362,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00362,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00362,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00362,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00362,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00362,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00362,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00362,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00362,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00362,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00362,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00362,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00362,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00362,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00362,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00362,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00362,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00362,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00362,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00362,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00362,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00362,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00362,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00362,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00362,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00362,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00362,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00362,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00362,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00362,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00362,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00362,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00362,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00362,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00362,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00362,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00362,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00362,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00362,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00362,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00362,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00362,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00362,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00362,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00362,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00362,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00362,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00362,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00362,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00362,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00362,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00362,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00362,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00362,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00362,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00362,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00362,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00362,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00362,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00362,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00362,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00362,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00362,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00362,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00362,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00362,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00362,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00362,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00362,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00362,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00362,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00362,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00362,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00362,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00362,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00362,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00362,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00362,46.0643,11.244394,81
SHAPE00362,46.06425,11.244425,82
SHAPE00362,46.06423,11.244436,83
SHAPE00362,46.064194,11.244472,84
SHAPE00362,46.063663,11.245008,85
SHAPE00362,46.06362,11.245045,86
SHAPE00362,46.063576,11.244988,87
SHAPE00362,46.06355,11.244938,88
SHAPE00362,46.06346,11.244783,89
SHAPE00362,46.06329,11.244482,90
SHAPE00362,46.063248,11.244407,91
SHAPE00362,46.063248,11.244407,92
SHAPE00362,46.06329,11.244482,93
SHAPE00362,46.06346,11.244783,94
SHAPE00362,46.06355,11.244938,95
SHAPE00362,46.063576,11.244988,96
SHAPE00362,46.06362,11.245045,97
SHAPE00362,46.06376,11.245384,98
SHAPE00362,46.0639,11.245728,99
SHAPE00362,46.063965,11.246508,100
SHAPE00362,46.06409,11.247195,101
SHAPE00362,46.06419,11.247433,102
SHAPE00362,46.064266,11.247627,103
SHAPE00362,46.064312,11.247734,104
SHAPE00362,46.06445,11.248067,105
SHAPE00362,46.064587,11.248198,106
SHAPE00362,46.064728,11.248322,107
SHAPE00362,46.06495,11.248585,108
SHAPE00362,46.064995,11.248628,109
SHAPE00362,46.065052,11.248683,110
SHAPE00362,46.065083,11.248711,111
SHAPE00362,46.065083,11.248711,112
SHAPE00362,46.065144,11.248772,113
SHAPE00362,46.06522,11.248833,114
SHAPE00362,46.065254,11.248919,115
SHAPE00362,46.065235,11.248969,116
SHAPE00362,46.065228,11.249027,117
SHAPE00362,46.06524,11.249085,118
SHAPE00362,46.06526,11.249136,119
SHAPE00362,46.065296,11.249169,120
SHAPE00362,46.06534,11.24918,121
SHAPE00362,46.065487,11.24947,122
SHAPE00362,46.065506,11.249564,123
SHAPE00362,46.065544,11.249702,124
SHAPE00362,46.065624,11.250022,125
SHAPE00362,46.06573,11.250276,126
SHAPE00362,46.06611,11.251198,127
SHAPE00362,46.066174,11.251321,128
SHAPE00362,46.0663,11.25153,129
SHAPE00362,46.06632,11.251714,130
SHAPE00362,46.066303,11.251923,131
SHAPE00362,46.06623,11.252009,132
SHAPE00362,46.066063,11.252208,133
SHAPE00362,46.06602,11.252257,134
SHAPE00362,46.065758,11.252549,135
SHAPE00362,46.065712,11.252742,136
SHAPE00362,46.065735,11.252872,137
SHAPE00362,46.06579,11.253005,138
SHAPE00362,46.065834,11.253106,139
SHAPE00362,46.06591,11.25325,140
SHAPE00362,46.065994,11.253389,141
SHAPE00362,46.066456,11.254167,142
SHAPE00362,46.066574,11.254425,143
SHAPE00362,46.066624,11.254592,144
SHAPE00362,46.066666,11.254726,145
SHAPE00362,46.06666,11.255155,146
SHAPE00362,46.066727,11.255105,147
SHAPE00364,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00364,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00364,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00364,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00364,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00364,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00364,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00364,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00364,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00364,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00364,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00364,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00364,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00364,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00364,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00364,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00364,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00364,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00364,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00364,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00364,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00364,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00364,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00364,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00364,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00364,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00364,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00364,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00364,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00364,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00364,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00364,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00364,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00364,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00364,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00364,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00364,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00364,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00364,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00364,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00364,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00364,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00364,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00364,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00364,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00364,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00364,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00364,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00364,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00364,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00364,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00364,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00364,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00364,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00364,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00364,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00364,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00364,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00364,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00364,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00364,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00364,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00364,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00364,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00364,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00364,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00364,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00364,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00364,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00364,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00364,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00364,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00364,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00364,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00364,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00364,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00364,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00364,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00364,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00364,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00364,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00364,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00364,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00364,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00364,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00364,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00364,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00364,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00364,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00364,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00364,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00364,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00364,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00364,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00364,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00364,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00364,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00364,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00364,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00364,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00364,46.207912,11.327805,101
SHAPE00364,46.20801,11.327854,102
SHAPE00364,46.208176,11.327875,103
SHAPE00364,46.208538,11.327826,104
SHAPE00364,46.208893,11.327759,105
SHAPE00364,46.209213,11.327764,106
SHAPE00364,46.210262,11.327807,107
SHAPE00364,46.210777,11.328,108
SHAPE00364,46.211132,11.32824,109
SHAPE00364,46.211304,11.328342,110
SHAPE00364,46.21149,11.328317,111
SHAPE00364,46.211765,11.328218,112
SHAPE00364,46.212044,11.328035,113
SHAPE00364,46.21224,11.32795,114
SHAPE00364,46.21244,11.327975,115
SHAPE00364,46.21269,11.328169,116
SHAPE00364,46.212883,11.328428,117
SHAPE00364,46.213123,11.328531,118
SHAPE00364,46.21333,11.328502,119
SHAPE00364,46.213512,11.328344,120
SHAPE00364,46.21364,11.328108,121
SHAPE00364,46.213688,11.327769,122
SHAPE00364,46.213646,11.327551,123
SHAPE00364,46.213516,11.327172,124
SHAPE00364,46.21347,11.326818,125
SHAPE00364,46.213512,11.326487,126
SHAPE00364,46.213688,11.326004,127
SHAPE00364,46.213856,11.325588,128
SHAPE00364,46.213898,11.325416,129
SHAPE00364,46.213913,11.325346,130
SHAPE00364,46.213936,11.325105,131
SHAPE00364,46.21399,11.324533,132
SHAPE00364,46.214024,11.324337,133
SHAPE00364,46.21416,11.323986,134
SHAPE00364,46.21427,11.323719,135
SHAPE00364,46.214317,11.323642,136
SHAPE00364,46.214317,11.323642,137
SHAPE00364,46.214466,11.3234,138
SHAPE00364,46.214546,11.323211,139
SHAPE00364,46.21458,11.322998,140
SHAPE00364,46.214645,11.322062,141
SHAPE00364,46.21477,11.321424,142
SHAPE00364,46.214783,11.321383,143
SHAPE00364,46.214783,11.321383,144
SHAPE00364,46.21481,11.321272,145
SHAPE00364,46.214836,11.321168,146
SHAPE00364,46.214844,11.32113,147
SHAPE00364,46.214947,11.320699,148
SHAPE00364,46.21509,11.320453,149
SHAPE00364,46.215267,11.3203,150
SHAPE00364,46.21542,11.320265,151
SHAPE00364,46.215824,11.320164,152
SHAPE00364,46.21615,11.320038,153
SHAPE00364,46.2168,11.319509,154
SHAPE00364,46.217087,11.319377,155
SHAPE00364,46.218315,11.318978,156
SHAPE00364,46.218567,11.318979,157
SHAPE00364,46.218884,11.319102,158
SHAPE00364,46.219154,11.319143,159
SHAPE00364,46.21954,11.318796,160
SHAPE00364,46.219723,11.318787,161
SHAPE00364,46.219845,11.318706,162
SHAPE00364,46.219925,11.318561,163
SHAPE00364,46.220028,11.318275,164
SHAPE00364,46.22012,11.318153,165
SHAPE00364,46.220207,11.318093,166
SHAPE00364,46.220276,11.318071,167
SHAPE00364,46.220516,11.318016,168
SHAPE00364,46.221462,11.317787,169
SHAPE00364,46.221462,11.317787,170
SHAPE00364,46.22178,11.317711,171
SHAPE00364,46.221947,11.317635,172
SHAPE00364,46.222057,11.317576,173
SHAPE00364,46.222134,11.317487,174
SHAPE00364,46.22224,11.317185,175
SHAPE00364,46.22233,11.316913,176
SHAPE00364,46.222435,11.316664,177
SHAPE00364,46.222836,11.316278,178
SHAPE00364,46.222866,11.316194,179
SHAPE00364,46.222942,11.315982,180
SHAPE00364,46.22296,11.315907,181
SHAPE00364,46.22327,11.31452,182
SHAPE00364,46.22369,11.313797,183
SHAPE00364,46.224136,11.31324,184
SHAPE00364,46.22415,11.313222,185
SHAPE00364,46.224213,11.313156,186
SHAPE00364,46.22429,11.313099,187
SHAPE00364,46.22434,11.313078,188
SHAPE00364,46.224392,11.313072,189
SHAPE00364,46.22466,11.313129,190
SHAPE00364,46.224922,11.313135,191
SHAPE00364,46.225597,11.313091,192
SHAPE00364,46.22605,11.313306,193
SHAPE00364,46.22612,11.31332,194
SHAPE00364,46.226185,11.313296,195
SHAPE00364,46.226215,11.313233,196
SHAPE00364,46.226246,11.313143,197
SHAPE00364,46.22625,11.313053,198
SHAPE00364,46.22625,11.312993,199
SHAPE00364,46.226006,11.313007,200
SHAPE00364,46.225544,11.31289,201
SHAPE00364,46.225285,11.312774,202
SHAPE00364,46.225136,11.312708,203
SHAPE00364,46.2247,11.312487,204
SHAPE00364,46.22455,11.312446,205
SHAPE00364,46.224083,11.312442,206
SHAPE00364,46.22406,11.31241,207
SHAPE00364,46.223892,11.312412,208
SHAPE00365,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00365,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00365,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00365,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00365,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00365,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00365,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00365,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00365,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00365,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00365,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00365,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00365,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00365,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00365,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00365,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00365,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00365,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00365,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00365,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00365,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00365,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00365,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00365,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00365,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00365,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00365,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00365,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00365,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00365,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00365,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00365,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00365,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00365,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00365,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00365,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00365,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00365,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00365,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00365,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00365,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00365,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00365,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00365,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00365,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00365,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00365,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00365,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00365,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00365,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00365,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00365,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00365,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00365,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00365,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00365,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00365,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00365,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00365,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00365,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00365,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00365,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00365,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00365,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00365,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00365,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00365,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00365,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00365,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00365,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00365,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00365,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00365,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00365,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00365,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00365,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00365,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00365,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00365,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00365,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00365,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00365,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00365,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00365,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00365,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00365,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00365,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00365,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00365,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00365,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00365,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00365,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00365,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00365,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00365,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00365,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00365,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00365,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00365,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00365,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00365,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00365,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00365,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00365,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00365,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00365,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00365,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00365,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00365,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00365,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00365,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00365,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00365,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00365,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00365,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00365,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00365,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00365,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00365,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00365,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00365,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00365,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00365,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00365,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00365,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00365,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00365,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00365,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00365,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00365,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00365,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00365,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00365,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00365,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00365,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00365,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00365,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00365,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00365,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00365,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00365,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00365,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00365,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00365,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00365,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00365,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00365,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00365,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00365,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00365,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00365,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00365,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00365,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00365,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00365,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00365,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00365,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00365,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00365,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00365,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00365,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00365,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00365,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00365,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00365,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00365,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00365,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00365,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00365,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00365,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00365,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00365,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00365,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00365,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00365,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00365,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00365,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00365,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00365,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00365,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00365,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00365,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00365,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00365,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00365,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00365,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00365,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00365,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00365,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00365,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00365,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00365,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00365,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00365,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00365,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00365,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00365,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00365,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00365,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00365,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00365,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00365,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00365,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00365,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00365,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00365,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE00365,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE00365,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE00365,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE00365,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE00365,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE00365,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE00365,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE00365,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE00365,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE00365,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE00365,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE00365,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE00365,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE00365,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE00365,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE00365,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE00365,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE00365,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE00365,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE00365,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE00365,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE00365,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE00365,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE00365,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE00365,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE00365,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE00365,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE00365,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE00365,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE00365,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE00365,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE00365,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE00365,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE00365,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE00365,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE00365,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE00365,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE00365,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE00365,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE00365,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE00365,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE00365,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE00365,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE00365,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE00365,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE00365,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE00365,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE00365,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE00365,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE00365,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE00365,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE00365,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE00365,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE00365,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE00365,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE00365,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE00365,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE00365,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE00365,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE00365,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE00365,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE00365,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE00365,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE00365,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE00365,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE00365,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE00365,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE00365,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE00365,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE00365,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE00365,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE00365,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE00365,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE00365,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE00365,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE00365,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE00365,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE00365,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE00365,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE00365,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE00365,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE00365,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE00365,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE00365,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE00365,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE00365,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE00365,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE00365,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE00365,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE00365,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE00365,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE00365,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE00365,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE00365,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE00365,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE00365,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE00365,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE00365,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE00365,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE00365,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE00365,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE00365,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE00365,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE00365,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE00365,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE00365,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE00365,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE00365,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE00365,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE00365,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE00365,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE00365,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE00365,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE00365,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE00365,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE00365,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE00365,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE00365,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE00365,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE00365,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE00365,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE00365,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE00365,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE00365,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE00365,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE00365,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE00365,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE00365,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE00365,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE00365,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE00365,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE00365,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE00365,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE00365,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE00365,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE00365,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE00365,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE00365,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE00365,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE00365,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE00365,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE00365,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE00365,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE00365,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE00365,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE00365,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE00365,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE00365,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE00365,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE00365,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE00365,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE00365,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE00365,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE00365,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE00365,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE00365,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE00365,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE00365,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE00365,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE00365,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE00365,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE00365,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE00365,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE00365,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE00365,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE00365,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE00365,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE00365,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE00365,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE00365,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE00365,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE00365,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE00365,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE00365,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE00365,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE00365,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE00365,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE00365,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE00365,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE00365,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE00365,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE00365,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE00365,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE00365,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE00365,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE00365,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE00365,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE00365,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE00365,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE00365,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE00365,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE00365,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE00365,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE00365,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE00365,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE00365,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE00365,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE00365,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE00365,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE00365,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE00365,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE00365,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE00365,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE00365,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE00365,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE00365,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE00365,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE00365,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE00365,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE00365,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE00365,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE00365,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE00365,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE00365,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE00365,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE00365,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE00365,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE00365,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE00365,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE00365,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE00365,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE00365,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE00365,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE00365,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE00365,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE00365,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE00365,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE00365,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE00365,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE00365,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE00365,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE00365,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE00365,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE00365,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE00365,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE00365,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE00365,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE00365,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE00365,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE00365,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE00365,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE00365,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE00365,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE00365,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE00365,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE00365,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE00365,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE00365,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE00365,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE00365,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE00365,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE00365,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE00365,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE00365,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE00365,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE00365,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE00365,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE00365,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE00365,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE00365,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE00365,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE00365,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE00365,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE00365,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE00365,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE00365,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE00365,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE00365,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE00365,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE00365,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE00365,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE00365,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE00365,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE00365,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE00365,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE00365,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE00365,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE00365,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE00365,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE00365,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE00365,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE00365,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE00365,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE00365,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE00365,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE00365,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE00365,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE00365,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE00365,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE00365,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE00365,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE00365,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE00365,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE00365,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE00365,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE00365,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE00365,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE00365,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE00365,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE00365,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE00365,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE00365,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE00365,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE00365,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE00365,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE00365,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE00365,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE00365,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE00365,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE00365,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE00365,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE00365,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE00365,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE00365,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE00365,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE00365,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE00365,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE00365,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE00365,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE00365,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE00365,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE00365,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE00365,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE00365,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE00365,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE00365,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE00365,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE00365,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE00365,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE00365,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE00365,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE00365,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE00365,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE00365,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE00365,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE00365,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE00365,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE00365,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE00365,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE00365,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE00365,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE00365,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE00365,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE00365,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE00365,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE00365,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE00365,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE00365,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE00365,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE00365,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE00365,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE00365,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE00365,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE00365,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE00365,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE00365,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE00365,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE00365,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE00365,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE00365,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE00365,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE00365,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE00365,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE00365,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE00365,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE00365,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE00365,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE00365,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE00365,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE00365,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE00365,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE00365,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE00365,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE00365,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE00365,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE00365,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE00365,46.007782,11.305257,583
SHAPE00365,46.007736,11.305248,584
SHAPE00365,46.00749,11.305205,585
SHAPE00365,46.00719,11.305154,586
SHAPE00365,46.00672,11.305071,587
SHAPE00365,46.00661,11.30501,588
SHAPE00365,46.006542,11.304935,589
SHAPE00365,46.006523,11.3049,590
SHAPE00365,46.00649,11.304793,591
SHAPE00365,46.006363,11.304337,592
SHAPE00365,46.00634,11.304275,593
SHAPE00365,46.006298,11.304252,594
SHAPE00365,46.00626,11.304255,595
SHAPE00365,46.006226,11.304274,596
SHAPE00365,46.00617,11.304373,597
SHAPE00365,46.0061,11.304959,598
SHAPE00365,46.006092,11.305032,599
SHAPE00365,46.006092,11.305032,600
SHAPE00365,46.006046,11.305391,601
SHAPE00365,46.00604,11.305582,602
SHAPE00365,46.006104,11.305674,603
SHAPE00365,46.006153,11.305701,604
SHAPE00365,46.00622,11.305716,605
SHAPE00365,46.006245,11.305683,606
SHAPE00365,46.006313,11.305552,607
SHAPE00365,46.006504,11.305158,608
SHAPE00365,46.006546,11.305115,609
SHAPE00365,46.006596,11.305084,610
SHAPE00365,46.00672,11.305071,611
SHAPE00365,46.00719,11.305154,612
SHAPE00365,46.00749,11.305205,613
SHAPE00365,46.007736,11.305248,614
SHAPE00365,46.007782,11.305257,615
SHAPE00365,46.008427,11.305369,616
SHAPE00365,46.00863,11.303236,617
SHAPE00365,46.0087,11.302657,618
SHAPE00365,46.008724,11.302495,619
SHAPE00365,46.00875,11.302382,620
SHAPE00365,46.00877,11.302279,621
SHAPE00365,46.008854,11.301881,622
SHAPE00365,46.009014,11.301382,623
SHAPE00365,46.0092,11.300888,624
SHAPE00365,46.00952,11.30022,625
SHAPE00365,46.010017,11.299169,626
SHAPE00365,46.010036,11.299128,627
SHAPE00366,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00366,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00366,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00366,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00366,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00366,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00366,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00366,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE00366,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE00366,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE00366,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE00366,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE00366,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE00366,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE00366,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE00366,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE00366,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE00366,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE00366,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE00366,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE00366,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE00366,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE00366,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE00366,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE00366,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE00366,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE00366,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE00366,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE00366,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE00366,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE00366,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE00366,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE00366,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE00366,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE00366,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE00366,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE00366,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE00366,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE00366,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE00366,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE00366,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE00366,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE00366,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE00366,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE00366,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE00366,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE00366,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE00366,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE00366,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE00366,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE00366,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE00366,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE00366,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE00366,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE00366,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE00366,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE00366,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE00366,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE00366,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE00366,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE00366,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE00366,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE00366,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE00366,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE00366,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE00366,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE00366,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE00366,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE00366,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE00366,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE00366,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE00366,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE00366,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE00366,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE00366,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE00366,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE00366,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE00366,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE00366,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE00366,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE00366,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE00366,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE00366,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE00366,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE00366,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE00366,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE00366,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE00366,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE00366,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE00366,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE00366,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE00366,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE00366,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE00366,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE00366,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE00366,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE00366,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE00366,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE00366,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE00366,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE00366,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE00366,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE00366,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE00366,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE00366,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE00366,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE00366,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE00366,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE00366,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE00366,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE00366,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE00366,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE00366,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE00366,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE00366,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE00366,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE00366,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE00366,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE00366,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE00366,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE00366,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE00366,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE00366,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE00366,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE00366,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE00366,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE00366,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE00366,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE00366,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE00366,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE00366,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE00366,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE00366,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE00366,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE00366,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE00366,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE00366,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE00366,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE00366,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE00366,45.99499,11.271868,140
SHAPE00366,45.994904,11.271756,141
SHAPE00366,45.99478,11.271641,142
SHAPE00366,45.9947,11.271383,143
SHAPE00366,45.99461,11.271109,144
SHAPE00366,45.99458,11.27101,145
SHAPE00366,45.9945,11.27076,146
SHAPE00366,45.9945,11.27076,147
SHAPE00366,45.994446,11.270597,148
SHAPE00366,45.99375,11.268602,149
SHAPE00366,45.99371,11.268488,150
SHAPE00366,45.99369,11.268425,151
SHAPE00366,45.99316,11.266951,152
SHAPE00366,45.993114,11.266825,153
SHAPE00366,45.993107,11.266797,154
SHAPE00366,45.993046,11.266604,155
SHAPE00366,45.993027,11.266546,156
SHAPE00366,45.993053,11.26645,157
SHAPE00366,45.993088,11.266199,158
SHAPE00366,45.993122,11.265944,159
SHAPE00366,45.993134,11.265665,160
SHAPE00366,45.99315,11.265231,161
SHAPE00366,45.993153,11.265129,162
SHAPE00366,45.992985,11.263557,163
SHAPE00366,45.99297,11.263433,164
SHAPE00366,45.99296,11.263345,165
SHAPE00366,45.99293,11.263122,166
SHAPE00366,45.992928,11.262954,167
SHAPE00366,45.992924,11.26286,168
SHAPE00366,45.992973,11.262866,169
SHAPE00366,45.9929,11.262603,170
SHAPE00366,45.992863,11.262457,171
SHAPE00366,45.992783,11.262142,172
SHAPE00366,45.992634,11.261544,173
SHAPE00366,45.992603,11.261423,174
SHAPE00366,45.992573,11.261316,175
SHAPE00366,45.99267,11.261222,176
SHAPE00366,45.99272,11.261195,177
SHAPE00366,45.992836,11.261101,178
SHAPE00366,45.993103,11.260895,179
SHAPE00366,45.993195,11.260824,180
SHAPE00366,45.993343,11.260721,181
SHAPE00366,45.993504,11.260575,182
SHAPE00366,45.993504,11.260575,183
SHAPE00366,45.99361,11.260479,184
SHAPE00366,45.993683,11.260357,185
SHAPE00366,45.993706,11.260317,186
SHAPE00366,45.993736,11.260211,187
SHAPE00366,45.99384,11.259866,188
SHAPE00366,45.993862,11.259769,189
SHAPE00366,45.993927,11.259472,190
SHAPE00366,45.99395,11.259359,191
SHAPE00366,45.994072,11.258798,192
SHAPE00366,45.994095,11.258695,193
SHAPE00366,45.994133,11.258514,194
SHAPE00366,45.994186,11.258274,195
SHAPE00366,45.994244,11.258009,196
SHAPE00366,45.994297,11.25782,197
SHAPE00366,45.994312,11.257753,198
SHAPE00366,45.994396,11.257498,199
SHAPE00366,45.994476,11.257352,200
SHAPE00366,45.994606,11.257144,201
SHAPE00366,45.994637,11.257113,202
SHAPE00366,45.99485,11.256891,203
SHAPE00366,45.995316,11.256472,204
SHAPE00366,45.99535,11.256547,205
SHAPE00366,45.99535,11.256547,206
SHAPE00366,45.995358,11.256561,207
SHAPE00366,45.996033,11.257758,208
SHAPE00366,45.995995,11.257595,209
SHAPE00366,45.995888,11.257104,210
SHAPE00366,45.995834,11.25685,211
SHAPE00366,45.99582,11.256608,212
SHAPE00366,45.99587,11.256376,213
SHAPE00366,45.995914,11.256301,214
SHAPE00366,45.995956,11.256259,215
SHAPE00366,45.995987,11.256205,216
SHAPE00366,45.996006,11.25614,217
SHAPE00366,45.996006,11.25607,218
SHAPE00366,45.995987,11.25598,219
SHAPE00366,45.995956,11.255918,220
SHAPE00366,45.99594,11.255682,221
SHAPE00366,45.99596,11.255459,222
SHAPE00366,45.996033,11.255196,223
SHAPE00366,45.996124,11.254968,224
SHAPE00366,45.996212,11.254751,225
SHAPE00366,45.996334,11.254443,226
SHAPE00366,45.996914,11.252951,227
SHAPE00366,45.997105,11.25246,228
SHAPE00366,45.997784,11.25073,229
SHAPE00366,45.99782,11.250643,230
SHAPE00366,45.998013,11.250153,231
SHAPE00366,45.998035,11.250093,232
SHAPE00366,45.998135,11.249834,233
SHAPE00366,45.998707,11.248367,234
SHAPE00366,45.999084,11.247678,235
SHAPE00366,45.999207,11.247523,236
SHAPE00366,45.999332,11.247362,237
SHAPE00366,45.9995,11.247183,238
SHAPE00366,45.99964,11.247055,239
SHAPE00366,45.99985,11.246886,240
SHAPE00366,46.00006,11.246719,241
SHAPE00366,46.000504,11.246505,242
SHAPE00366,46.000576,11.246555,243
SHAPE00366,46.00066,11.246535,244
SHAPE00366,46.000717,11.246452,245
SHAPE00366,46.000732,11.246335,246
SHAPE00366,46.000916,11.246149,247
SHAPE00366,46.000996,11.246091,248
SHAPE00366,46.001453,11.245761,249
SHAPE00366,46.001453,11.245761,250
SHAPE00366,46.001694,11.245588,251
SHAPE00366,46.001724,11.245567,252
SHAPE00366,46.002205,11.245242,253
SHAPE00366,46.002274,11.245194,254
SHAPE00366,46.00229,11.245186,255
SHAPE00366,46.00252,11.24502,256
SHAPE00366,46.002663,11.24492,257
SHAPE00366,46.002728,11.244872,258
SHAPE00366,46.003017,11.244644,259
SHAPE00366,46.00311,11.244555,260
SHAPE00366,46.003185,11.244452,261
SHAPE00366,46.003372,11.244209,262
SHAPE00366,46.003437,11.244126,263
SHAPE00366,46.003582,11.243946,264
SHAPE00366,46.003872,11.243532,265
SHAPE00366,46.003967,11.243391,266
SHAPE00366,46.003967,11.243391,267
SHAPE00366,46.004147,11.243133,268
SHAPE00366,46.004272,11.242965,269
SHAPE00366,46.00433,11.242879,270
SHAPE00366,46.004364,11.242841,271
SHAPE00366,46.00454,11.242605,272
SHAPE00366,46.004562,11.242579,273
SHAPE00366,46.004967,11.242153,274
SHAPE00366,46.005016,11.242172,275
SHAPE00366,46.005062,11.242152,276
SHAPE00366,46.0051,11.242095,277
SHAPE00366,46.005108,11.242041,278
SHAPE00366,46.005383,11.241797,279
SHAPE00366,46.005535,11.241706,280
SHAPE00366,46.006252,11.241266,281
SHAPE00366,46.00642,11.241141,282
SHAPE00366,46.00642,11.241141,283
SHAPE00366,46.006573,11.241025,284
SHAPE00366,46.00667,11.240942,285
SHAPE00366,46.007046,11.240614,286
SHAPE00366,46.0072,11.240459,287
SHAPE00366,46.007328,11.240264,288
SHAPE00366,46.00741,11.239985,289
SHAPE00366,46.007553,11.239439,290
SHAPE00366,46.007687,11.2391,291
SHAPE00366,46.007847,11.238823,292
SHAPE00366,46.008507,11.237792,293
SHAPE00366,46.008728,11.237426,294
SHAPE00366,46.008904,11.237249,295
SHAPE00366,46.009052,11.237102,296
SHAPE00366,46.00933,11.2369,297
SHAPE00366,46.009617,11.236818,298
SHAPE00366,46.00965,11.236808,299
SHAPE00366,46.01092,11.236576,300
SHAPE00366,46.01109,11.236535,301
SHAPE00366,46.01122,11.236466,302
SHAPE00366,46.01156,11.236297,303
SHAPE00366,46.012,11.236086,304
SHAPE00366,46.012802,11.235861,305
SHAPE00366,46.012917,11.235807,306
SHAPE00366,46.013226,11.235615,307
SHAPE00366,46.01381,11.235109,308
SHAPE00366,46.014088,11.234921,309
SHAPE00366,46.01438,11.234818,310
SHAPE00366,46.015015,11.234717,311
SHAPE00366,46.015713,11.234567,312
SHAPE00366,46.016098,11.234405,313
SHAPE00366,46.016624,11.234011,314
SHAPE00366,46.016956,11.23367,315
SHAPE00366,46.01754,11.232986,316
SHAPE00366,46.017834,11.232743,317
SHAPE00366,46.01791,11.232705,318
SHAPE00366,46.01791,11.232705,319
SHAPE00366,46.018,11.232661,320
SHAPE00366,46.01819,11.232571,321
SHAPE00366,46.018982,11.232215,322
SHAPE00366,46.01921,11.232052,323
SHAPE00366,46.019424,11.231809,324
SHAPE00366,46.019855,11.23132,325
SHAPE00366,46.020084,11.231067,326
SHAPE00366,46.020382,11.230808,327
SHAPE00366,46.020855,11.230652,328
SHAPE00366,46.021877,11.230397,329
SHAPE00366,46.02371,11.22992,330
SHAPE00366,46.023735,11.229915,331
SHAPE00366,46.02432,11.229773,332
SHAPE00366,46.025486,11.229508,333
SHAPE00366,46.02587,11.229434,334
SHAPE00366,46.02604,11.229406,335
SHAPE00366,46.026794,11.22928,336
SHAPE00366,46.02705,11.229236,337
SHAPE00366,46.027157,11.229229,338
SHAPE00366,46.027256,11.229226,339
SHAPE00366,46.02739,11.229224,340
SHAPE00366,46.027378,11.229315,341
SHAPE00366,46.027378,11.229315,342
SHAPE00366,46.02739,11.229224,343
SHAPE00366,46.02781,11.229252,344
SHAPE00366,46.028225,11.229325,345
SHAPE00366,46.028492,11.229377,346
SHAPE00366,46.029182,11.229511,347
SHAPE00366,46.029606,11.229554,348
SHAPE00366,46.02982,11.229553,349
SHAPE00366,46.03011,11.229536,350
SHAPE00366,46.030235,11.229527,351
SHAPE00366,46.030815,11.22951,352
SHAPE00366,46.031723,11.229485,353
SHAPE00366,46.031757,11.229484,354
SHAPE00366,46.03218,11.229458,355
SHAPE00366,46.032948,11.229224,356
SHAPE00366,46.03299,11.229208,357
SHAPE00366,46.033043,11.229189,358
SHAPE00366,46.03317,11.229154,359
SHAPE00366,46.03348,11.229067,360
SHAPE00366,46.0339,11.228995,361
SHAPE00366,46.03418,11.229015,362
SHAPE00366,46.03451,11.229135,363
SHAPE00366,46.035347,11.229419,364
SHAPE00366,46.035362,11.229425,365
SHAPE00366,46.03573,11.22957,366
SHAPE00366,46.03594,11.229739,367
SHAPE00366,46.03609,11.229884,368
SHAPE00366,46.036613,11.230466,369
SHAPE00366,46.03755,11.231503,370
SHAPE00366,46.037685,11.231682,371
SHAPE00366,46.03784,11.231897,372
SHAPE00366,46.0379,11.231974,373
SHAPE00366,46.037987,11.23211,374
SHAPE00366,46.038918,11.2338,375
SHAPE00366,46.038967,11.233889,376
SHAPE00366,46.039005,11.233954,377
SHAPE00366,46.039005,11.233954,378
SHAPE00366,46.039444,11.234731,379
SHAPE00366,46.039604,11.234989,380
SHAPE00366,46.03963,11.235032,381
SHAPE00366,46.039696,11.235117,382
SHAPE00366,46.039925,11.23543,383
SHAPE00366,46.04,11.235488,384
SHAPE00366,46.04002,11.235494,385
SHAPE00366,46.04018,11.235547,386
SHAPE00366,46.040226,11.235559,387
SHAPE00366,46.04063,11.235584,388
SHAPE00366,46.04073,11.23559,389
SHAPE00366,46.04129,11.235625,390
SHAPE00366,46.041622,11.23564,391
SHAPE00366,46.041973,11.23564,392
SHAPE00366,46.042175,11.235601,393
SHAPE00366,46.042725,11.235435,394
SHAPE00366,46.043423,11.2352,395
SHAPE00366,46.043953,11.234963,396
SHAPE00366,46.04433,11.234785,397
SHAPE00366,46.044575,11.234665,398
SHAPE00366,46.04475,11.234593,399
SHAPE00366,46.044914,11.234558,400
SHAPE00366,46.045044,11.234517,401
SHAPE00366,46.04519,11.23448,402
SHAPE00366,46.04544,11.234501,403
SHAPE00366,46.045532,11.234537,404
SHAPE00366,46.04561,11.234581,405
SHAPE00366,46.04566,11.234626,406
SHAPE00366,46.045692,11.234671,407
SHAPE00366,46.045727,11.234698,408
SHAPE00366,46.045765,11.234713,409
SHAPE00366,46.045803,11.234715,410
SHAPE00366,46.04584,11.234703,411
SHAPE00366,46.045876,11.234678,412
SHAPE00366,46.045902,11.234651,413
SHAPE00366,46.04592,11.234616,414
SHAPE00366,46.045937,11.234576,415
SHAPE00366,46.045944,11.234549,416
SHAPE00366,46.04599,11.2345,417
SHAPE00366,46.046074,11.234411,418
SHAPE00366,46.046253,11.234307,419
SHAPE00366,46.046364,11.234275,420
SHAPE00366,46.046978,11.234162,421
SHAPE00366,46.04712,11.23415,422
SHAPE00366,46.047604,11.234155,423
SHAPE00366,46.048134,11.234243,424
SHAPE00366,46.048782,11.234353,425
SHAPE00366,46.049004,11.234428,426
SHAPE00366,46.049026,11.234437,427
SHAPE00366,46.049168,11.234503,428
SHAPE00366,46.049324,11.23454,429
SHAPE00366,46.049473,11.234555,430
SHAPE00366,46.04963,11.23456,431
SHAPE00366,46.049713,11.234552,432
SHAPE00366,46.049736,11.234549,433
SHAPE00366,46.049812,11.234507,434
SHAPE00366,46.049732,11.23449,435
SHAPE00366,46.049477,11.234497,436
SHAPE00366,46.049328,11.234483,437
SHAPE00366,46.04928,11.234474,438
SHAPE00366,46.04928,11.234474,439
SHAPE00366,46.049175,11.234457,440
SHAPE00366,46.049156,11.234454,441
SHAPE00366,46.049026,11.234437,442
SHAPE00366,46.049168,11.234503,443
SHAPE00366,46.049324,11.23454,444
SHAPE00366,46.049473,11.234555,445
SHAPE00366,46.04963,11.23456,446
SHAPE00366,46.049713,11.234552,447
SHAPE00366,46.049736,11.234549,448
SHAPE00366,46.049812,11.234507,449
SHAPE00366,46.049915,11.234489,450
SHAPE00366,46.049976,11.234473,451
SHAPE00366,46.050053,11.234451,452
SHAPE00366,46.050163,11.234404,453
SHAPE00366,46.050285,11.234353,454
SHAPE00366,46.05048,11.234258,455
SHAPE00366,46.05063,11.234209,456
SHAPE00366,46.05082,11.234177,457
SHAPE00366,46.051037,11.234178,458
SHAPE00366,46.051205,11.234202,459
SHAPE00366,46.051353,11.234241,460
SHAPE00366,46.051437,11.234272,461
SHAPE00366,46.051704,11.234407,462
SHAPE00366,46.051983,11.23454,463
SHAPE00366,46.05216,11.234639,464
SHAPE00366,46.05225,11.234701,465
SHAPE00366,46.052288,11.23479,466
SHAPE00366,46.052307,11.234871,467
SHAPE00366,46.052307,11.234978,468
SHAPE00366,46.05243,11.234993,469
SHAPE00366,46.052486,11.235005,470
SHAPE00366,46.053013,11.235132,471
SHAPE00366,46.05342,11.235271,472
SHAPE00366,46.053383,11.235378,473
SHAPE00366,46.053383,11.235378,474
SHAPE00366,46.05342,11.235271,475
SHAPE00366,46.054077,11.23554,476
SHAPE00366,46.054157,11.235573,477
SHAPE00366,46.054337,11.235662,478
SHAPE00366,46.05522,11.236094,479
SHAPE00366,46.05563,11.236277,480
SHAPE00366,46.056316,11.236562,481
SHAPE00366,46.05639,11.236598,482
SHAPE00366,46.056644,11.236693,483
SHAPE00366,46.056744,11.236761,484
SHAPE00366,46.056744,11.236761,485
SHAPE00366,46.056866,11.236842,486
SHAPE00366,46.056877,11.236851,487
SHAPE00366,46.056923,11.236879,488
SHAPE00366,46.056976,11.236924,489
SHAPE00366,46.057022,11.236978,490
SHAPE00366,46.057056,11.237042,491
SHAPE00366,46.057056,11.237133,492
SHAPE00366,46.057076,11.237195,493
SHAPE00366,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE00366,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE00366,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE00366,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE00366,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE00366,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE00366,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE00366,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00366,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE00366,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE00366,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE00366,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE00366,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE00366,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE00366,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE00366,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE00366,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE00366,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE00366,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE00366,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE00366,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE00366,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE00366,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE00366,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE00366,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE00366,46.061783,11.237307,519
SHAPE00366,46.06181,11.237285,520
SHAPE00366,46.061832,11.237254,521
SHAPE00366,46.06185,11.237218,522
SHAPE00366,46.061863,11.237166,523
SHAPE00366,46.061867,11.237108,524
SHAPE00366,46.061855,11.23706,525
SHAPE00366,46.06184,11.237015,526
SHAPE00366,46.061855,11.236913,527
SHAPE00366,46.061916,11.236677,528
SHAPE00366,46.061943,11.236605,529
SHAPE00366,46.06198,11.236499,530
SHAPE00366,46.06204,11.236337,531
SHAPE00366,46.062084,11.236208,532
SHAPE00366,46.06219,11.235899,533
SHAPE00366,46.062466,11.235072,534
SHAPE00366,46.062614,11.234642,535
SHAPE00366,46.062653,11.234532,536
SHAPE00366,46.062893,11.233699,537
SHAPE00366,46.063007,11.233336,538
SHAPE00366,46.063038,11.233221,539
SHAPE00366,46.06321,11.232631,540
SHAPE00366,46.063293,11.232301,541
SHAPE00366,46.06335,11.232156,542
SHAPE00366,46.063374,11.232106,543
SHAPE00366,46.063488,11.231814,544
SHAPE00366,46.06353,11.231704,545
SHAPE00366,46.06362,11.231513,546
SHAPE00366,46.06362,11.231513,547
SHAPE00366,46.06375,11.231251,548
SHAPE00366,46.063877,11.231036,549
SHAPE00366,46.06395,11.230931,550
SHAPE00366,46.064247,11.230502,551
SHAPE00366,46.06445,11.230211,552
SHAPE00366,46.06452,11.230103,553
SHAPE00366,46.06459,11.23,554
SHAPE00366,46.064934,11.229517,555
SHAPE00366,46.06498,11.229456,556
SHAPE00366,46.065193,11.229151,557
SHAPE00366,46.065243,11.229079,558
SHAPE00366,46.06532,11.22897,559
SHAPE00366,46.065346,11.22893,560
SHAPE00366,46.065567,11.228626,561
SHAPE00366,46.06593,11.228128,562
SHAPE00366,46.06593,11.228128,563
SHAPE00366,46.065987,11.228051,564
SHAPE00366,46.066113,11.227872,565
SHAPE00366,46.06617,11.227778,566
SHAPE00366,46.066727,11.226959,567
SHAPE00366,46.06692,11.226675,568
SHAPE00366,46.067093,11.226579,569
SHAPE00366,46.067207,11.22658,570
SHAPE00366,46.06724,11.226604,571
SHAPE00366,46.067287,11.226614,572
SHAPE00366,46.06734,11.226593,573
SHAPE00366,46.06738,11.226552,574
SHAPE00366,46.067387,11.226535,575
SHAPE00366,46.067398,11.226503,576
SHAPE00366,46.06741,11.22642,577
SHAPE00366,46.067398,11.226351,578
SHAPE00366,46.06748,11.225978,579
SHAPE00366,46.067856,11.22549,580
SHAPE00366,46.068035,11.225299,581
SHAPE00366,46.068264,11.225099,582
SHAPE00366,46.0686,11.224778,583
SHAPE00366,46.068684,11.224701,584
SHAPE00366,46.069157,11.224269,585
SHAPE00366,46.06921,11.224215,586
SHAPE00366,46.06933,11.224107,587
SHAPE00366,46.06957,11.223859,588
SHAPE00366,46.06971,11.223684,589
SHAPE00366,46.069786,11.22357,590
SHAPE00366,46.069847,11.22342,591
SHAPE00366,46.069847,11.22342,592
SHAPE00366,46.06996,11.223134,593
SHAPE00366,46.070026,11.222878,594
SHAPE00366,46.07006,11.222593,595
SHAPE00366,46.070095,11.22236,596
SHAPE00366,46.070137,11.222028,597
SHAPE00366,46.070168,11.221786,598
SHAPE00366,46.070217,11.22156,599
SHAPE00366,46.070248,11.221452,600
SHAPE00366,46.07027,11.221427,601
SHAPE00366,46.070282,11.221395,602
SHAPE00366,46.07029,11.221358,603
SHAPE00366,46.07029,11.22132,604
SHAPE00366,46.070282,11.221284,605
SHAPE00366,46.070267,11.221252,606
SHAPE00366,46.070267,11.221153,607
SHAPE00366,46.07027,11.221062,608
SHAPE00366,46.070282,11.220898,609
SHAPE00366,46.0703,11.220722,610
SHAPE00366,46.070316,11.22053,611
SHAPE00366,46.070328,11.220257,612
SHAPE00366,46.070385,11.219702,613
SHAPE00366,46.070415,11.21947,614
SHAPE00366,46.07049,11.218779,615
SHAPE00366,46.07057,11.218246,616
SHAPE00366,46.070652,11.217986,617
SHAPE00366,46.070724,11.217894,618
SHAPE00366,46.07081,11.217745,619
SHAPE00366,46.071224,11.217183,620
SHAPE00366,46.071636,11.216655,621
SHAPE00366,46.071762,11.216487,622
SHAPE00366,46.071896,11.216311,623
SHAPE00366,46.07219,11.215901,624
SHAPE00366,46.07225,11.215816,625
SHAPE00366,46.072643,11.215229,626
SHAPE00366,46.073086,11.214426,627
SHAPE00366,46.074066,11.21265,628
SHAPE00366,46.074654,11.211576,629
SHAPE00366,46.074654,11.211576,630
SHAPE00366,46.07544,11.210141,631
SHAPE00366,46.076103,11.208929,632
SHAPE00366,46.076275,11.208612,633
SHAPE00366,46.077538,11.206374,634
SHAPE00366,46.077736,11.206025,635
SHAPE00366,46.077736,11.205955,636
SHAPE00366,46.077736,11.205955,637
SHAPE00366,46.077736,11.205911,638
SHAPE00366,46.07771,11.205811,639
SHAPE00366,46.07765,11.205728,640
SHAPE00366,46.07761,11.205594,641
SHAPE00366,46.077587,11.205767,642
SHAPE00366,46.07762,11.205902,643
SHAPE00366,46.07768,11.20598,644
SHAPE00366,46.077736,11.206025,645
SHAPE00366,46.077938,11.205673,646
SHAPE00366,46.078056,11.205479,647
SHAPE00366,46.078125,11.20536,648
SHAPE00366,46.07814,11.205336,649
SHAPE00366,46.07885,11.204066,650
SHAPE00366,46.07909,11.203636,651
SHAPE00366,46.079132,11.203543,652
SHAPE00366,46.0796,11.202461,653
SHAPE00366,46.07988,11.201827,654
SHAPE00366,46.080105,11.201272,655
SHAPE00366,46.080257,11.200816,656
SHAPE00366,46.080494,11.200275,657
SHAPE00366,46.080723,11.199752,658
SHAPE00366,46.081127,11.198807,659
SHAPE00366,46.08124,11.198542,660
SHAPE00366,46.081337,11.198323,661
SHAPE00366,46.08144,11.198089,662
SHAPE00366,46.08161,11.197659,663
SHAPE00366,46.081707,11.197351,664
SHAPE00366,46.081806,11.196966,665
SHAPE00366,46.081882,11.196782,666
SHAPE00366,46.081913,11.196564,667
SHAPE00366,46.08194,11.196433,668
SHAPE00366,46.08194,11.196433,669
SHAPE00366,46.081947,11.196393,670
SHAPE00366,46.081955,11.196201,671
SHAPE00366,46.08201,11.195604,672
SHAPE00366,46.08197,11.195564,673
SHAPE00366,46.082195,11.192871,674
SHAPE00366,46.082275,11.191695,675
SHAPE00366,46.082443,11.190207,676
SHAPE00366,46.08247,11.189905,677
SHAPE00366,46.082485,11.189584,678
SHAPE00366,46.08249,11.189304,679
SHAPE00366,46.08249,11.189064,680
SHAPE00366,46.082485,11.188955,681
SHAPE00366,46.082462,11.18851,682
SHAPE00366,46.08242,11.188087,683
SHAPE00366,46.08239,11.187764,684
SHAPE00366,46.082314,11.187086,685
SHAPE00366,46.08229,11.186514,686
SHAPE00366,46.082317,11.186071,687
SHAPE00366,46.08246,11.185535,688
SHAPE00366,46.082687,11.184918,689
SHAPE00366,46.083023,11.18403,690
SHAPE00366,46.083187,11.183597,691
SHAPE00366,46.083263,11.183387,692
SHAPE00366,46.083374,11.182974,693
SHAPE00366,46.083416,11.182534,694
SHAPE00366,46.083397,11.181993,695
SHAPE00366,46.08328,11.181336,696
SHAPE00366,46.083176,11.180739,697
SHAPE00366,46.083126,11.180036,698
SHAPE00366,46.083107,11.178992,699
SHAPE00366,46.083107,11.178184,700
SHAPE00366,46.08309,11.177702,701
SHAPE00366,46.08307,11.177375,702
SHAPE00366,46.082966,11.176459,703
SHAPE00366,46.081406,11.1631,704
SHAPE00366,46.08131,11.162646,705
SHAPE00366,46.08117,11.162161,706
SHAPE00366,46.081024,11.161762,707
SHAPE00366,46.080822,11.161262,708
SHAPE00366,46.080536,11.160671,709
SHAPE00366,46.080193,11.160018,710
SHAPE00366,46.079926,11.159546,711
SHAPE00366,46.079777,11.159308,712
SHAPE00366,46.07918,11.158525,713
SHAPE00366,46.079018,11.158257,714
SHAPE00366,46.078896,11.157972,715
SHAPE00366,46.07841,11.15668,716
SHAPE00366,46.078022,11.15554,717
SHAPE00366,46.077805,11.154761,718
SHAPE00366,46.07771,11.154423,719
SHAPE00366,46.077652,11.154182,720
SHAPE00366,46.07761,11.153974,721
SHAPE00366,46.0776,11.15378,722
SHAPE00366,46.07761,11.153629,723
SHAPE00366,46.07762,11.153503,724
SHAPE00366,46.07769,11.15321,725
SHAPE00366,46.077713,11.152947,726
SHAPE00366,46.077705,11.15279,727
SHAPE00366,46.077667,11.152608,728
SHAPE00366,46.077606,11.152444,729
SHAPE00366,46.077515,11.152287,730
SHAPE00366,46.077415,11.152181,731
SHAPE00366,46.077274,11.152089,732
SHAPE00366,46.076683,11.151881,733
SHAPE00366,46.07618,11.151572,734
SHAPE00366,46.075752,11.151112,735
SHAPE00366,46.075623,11.15092,736
SHAPE00366,46.075596,11.150845,737
SHAPE00366,46.075554,11.150775,738
SHAPE00366,46.075512,11.150723,739
SHAPE00366,46.075447,11.150681,740
SHAPE00366,46.0754,11.150668,741
SHAPE00366,46.07537,11.150666,742
SHAPE00366,46.07535,11.150668,743
SHAPE00366,46.075207,11.150528,744
SHAPE00366,46.0749,11.150044,745
SHAPE00366,46.074795,11.14994,746
SHAPE00366,46.074673,11.149872,747
SHAPE00366,46.074524,11.149862,748
SHAPE00366,46.074306,11.149939,749
SHAPE00366,46.07396,11.150218,750
SHAPE00366,46.073906,11.150262,751
SHAPE00366,46.073906,11.150262,752
SHAPE00366,46.073856,11.150304,753
SHAPE00366,46.073826,11.15034,754
SHAPE00366,46.073513,11.150623,755
SHAPE00366,46.073452,11.150666,756
SHAPE00366,46.073383,11.150679,757
SHAPE00366,46.073307,11.150666,758
SHAPE00366,46.073227,11.150636,759
SHAPE00366,46.072983,11.150453,760
SHAPE00366,46.072624,11.150158,761
SHAPE00366,46.072544,11.150058,762
SHAPE00366,46.072464,11.149935,763
SHAPE00366,46.072094,11.149261,764
SHAPE00366,46.07164,11.14844,765
SHAPE00366,46.071514,11.148231,766
SHAPE00366,46.071472,11.148108,767
SHAPE00366,46.071445,11.147997,768
SHAPE00366,46.071457,11.147453,769
SHAPE00366,46.07142,11.14687,770
SHAPE00366,46.07132,11.145803,771
SHAPE00366,46.0713,11.14563,772
SHAPE00366,46.071274,11.145498,773
SHAPE00366,46.07121,11.145386,774
SHAPE00366,46.071114,11.145259,775
SHAPE00366,46.070683,11.144699,776
SHAPE00366,46.070644,11.14458,777
SHAPE00366,46.070667,11.144428,778
SHAPE00366,46.07087,11.143708,779
SHAPE00366,46.070923,11.143491,780
SHAPE00366,46.07095,11.14336,781
SHAPE00366,46.07095,11.143231,782
SHAPE00366,46.070915,11.143104,783
SHAPE00366,46.070885,11.142986,784
SHAPE00366,46.07064,11.14249,785
SHAPE00366,46.07043,11.141983,786
SHAPE00366,46.070377,11.141834,787
SHAPE00366,46.07034,11.141683,788
SHAPE00366,46.070328,11.141567,789
SHAPE00366,46.070328,11.141459,790
SHAPE00366,46.07032,11.141326,791
SHAPE00366,46.07029,11.140772,792
SHAPE00366,46.07027,11.140556,793
SHAPE00366,46.070255,11.140423,794
SHAPE00366,46.070232,11.140307,795
SHAPE00366,46.07018,11.140064,796
SHAPE00366,46.07014,11.139934,797
SHAPE00366,46.070107,11.139854,798
SHAPE00366,46.070095,11.139832,799
SHAPE00366,46.070114,11.139801,800
SHAPE00366,46.070126,11.139764,801
SHAPE00366,46.070137,11.139725,802
SHAPE00366,46.070137,11.139684,803
SHAPE00366,46.070133,11.139643,804
SHAPE00366,46.07012,11.139604,805
SHAPE00366,46.070107,11.139568,806
SHAPE00366,46.070087,11.139539,807
SHAPE00366,46.070065,11.139516,808
SHAPE00366,46.070038,11.1395,809
SHAPE00366,46.07001,11.139492,810
SHAPE00366,46.06998,11.139493,811
SHAPE00366,46.069954,11.139502,812
SHAPE00366,46.06994,11.139473,813
SHAPE00366,46.069904,11.1394,814
SHAPE00366,46.06982,11.139293,815
SHAPE00366,46.06958,11.139059,816
SHAPE00366,46.069492,11.138956,817
SHAPE00366,46.06945,11.13889,818
SHAPE00366,46.069412,11.138814,819
SHAPE00366,46.06937,11.138707,820
SHAPE00366,46.069336,11.138596,821
SHAPE00366,46.06931,11.138487,822
SHAPE00366,46.06928,11.138354,823
SHAPE00366,46.06926,11.138222,824
SHAPE00366,46.069252,11.138093,825
SHAPE00366,46.06926,11.137988,826
SHAPE00366,46.069283,11.137895,827
SHAPE00366,46.06933,11.137778,828
SHAPE00366,46.069366,11.137715,829
SHAPE00366,46.069405,11.137668,830
SHAPE00366,46.069504,11.137597,831
SHAPE00366,46.06955,11.137572,832
SHAPE00366,46.06976,11.137497,833
SHAPE00366,46.0699,11.137434,834
SHAPE00366,46.069954,11.137401,835
SHAPE00366,46.07,11.137355,836
SHAPE00366,46.07003,11.137314,837
SHAPE00366,46.070057,11.137268,838
SHAPE00366,46.070072,11.137229,839
SHAPE00366,46.070087,11.137189,840
SHAPE00366,46.0701,11.137126,841
SHAPE00366,46.070107,11.137059,842
SHAPE00366,46.070107,11.136999,843
SHAPE00366,46.070103,11.136944,844
SHAPE00366,46.070095,11.136889,845
SHAPE00366,46.07008,11.136845,846
SHAPE00366,46.070065,11.136802,847
SHAPE00366,46.07005,11.136767,848
SHAPE00366,46.07003,11.136737,849
SHAPE00366,46.07001,11.136709,850
SHAPE00366,46.069996,11.136687,851
SHAPE00366,46.069977,11.136667,852
SHAPE00366,46.069954,11.136648,853
SHAPE00366,46.06993,11.136633,854
SHAPE00366,46.069878,11.136607,855
SHAPE00366,46.069183,11.136453,856
SHAPE00366,46.069187,11.136407,857
SHAPE00366,46.06919,11.136321,858
SHAPE00366,46.06919,11.136321,859
SHAPE00366,46.069187,11.136407,860
SHAPE00366,46.069183,11.136453,861
SHAPE00366,46.069176,11.136451,862
SHAPE00366,46.069115,11.136438,863
SHAPE00366,46.069008,11.136416,864
SHAPE00366,46.068813,11.136375,865
SHAPE00366,46.068665,11.136345,866
SHAPE00366,46.068104,11.136235,867
SHAPE00366,46.06797,11.136216,868
SHAPE00366,46.06775,11.136215,869
SHAPE00366,46.067398,11.136266,870
SHAPE00366,46.066833,11.136331,871
SHAPE00366,46.066658,11.136356,872
SHAPE00366,46.066578,11.136359,873
SHAPE00366,46.066517,11.136337,874
SHAPE00366,46.06641,11.13629,875
SHAPE00366,46.06634,11.136185,876
SHAPE00366,46.066257,11.136037,877
SHAPE00366,46.066124,11.135824,878
SHAPE00366,46.066025,11.135639,879
SHAPE00366,46.065987,11.135551,880
SHAPE00366,46.065956,11.135453,881
SHAPE00366,46.065807,11.134718,882
SHAPE00366,46.065773,11.134454,883
SHAPE00366,46.065777,11.134287,884
SHAPE00366,46.065784,11.134163,885
SHAPE00366,46.06582,11.133886,886
SHAPE00366,46.065853,11.133751,887
SHAPE00366,46.06589,11.133684,888
SHAPE00366,46.065952,11.133623,889
SHAPE00366,46.066193,11.133495,890
SHAPE00366,46.066246,11.133463,891
SHAPE00366,46.066303,11.133401,892
SHAPE00366,46.066364,11.133279,893
SHAPE00366,46.06641,11.133091,894
SHAPE00366,46.066418,11.132989,895
SHAPE00366,46.066418,11.132881,896
SHAPE00366,46.066406,11.132743,897
SHAPE00366,46.066387,11.132429,898
SHAPE00366,46.066387,11.132306,899
SHAPE00366,46.066418,11.132128,900
SHAPE00366,46.066544,11.131834,901
SHAPE00366,46.066605,11.131645,902
SHAPE00366,46.066723,11.131361,903
SHAPE00366,46.06692,11.130895,904
SHAPE00366,46.067055,11.13058,905
SHAPE00366,46.06717,11.130403,906
SHAPE00366,46.06763,11.129753,907
SHAPE00366,46.06769,11.129688,908
SHAPE00366,46.067764,11.12961,909
SHAPE00366,46.06792,11.12946,910
SHAPE00366,46.0682,11.129304,911
SHAPE00366,46.068653,11.129066,912
SHAPE00366,46.06896,11.128897,913
SHAPE00366,46.069275,11.128736,914
SHAPE00366,46.06961,11.128553,915
SHAPE00366,46.06965,11.128522,916
SHAPE00366,46.0697,11.128485,917
SHAPE00366,46.069733,11.128446,918
SHAPE00366,46.069763,11.128394,919
SHAPE00366,46.069786,11.128338,920
SHAPE00366,46.0698,11.128267,921
SHAPE00366,46.069813,11.12818,922
SHAPE00366,46.06982,11.128085,923
SHAPE00366,46.06983,11.127917,924
SHAPE00366,46.069798,11.127899,925
SHAPE00366,46.069527,11.127773,926
SHAPE00366,46.069668,11.127936,927
SHAPE00366,46.069733,11.128078,928
SHAPE00366,46.069744,11.128256,929
SHAPE00366,46.069733,11.128323,930
SHAPE00366,46.069733,11.128323,931
SHAPE00366,46.069717,11.128394,932
SHAPE00366,46.06965,11.128522,933
SHAPE00366,46.0697,11.128485,934
SHAPE00366,46.069733,11.128446,935
SHAPE00366,46.069763,11.128394,936
SHAPE00366,46.069786,11.128338,937
SHAPE00366,46.0698,11.128267,938
SHAPE00366,46.069813,11.12818,939
SHAPE00366,46.06982,11.128085,940
SHAPE00366,46.06983,11.127917,941
SHAPE00366,46.069798,11.127899,942
SHAPE00366,46.069527,11.127773,943
SHAPE00366,46.069164,11.127656,944
SHAPE00366,46.069046,11.1276,945
SHAPE00366,46.06903,11.127593,946
SHAPE00366,46.069057,11.127509,947
SHAPE00366,46.069084,11.127435,948
SHAPE00366,46.06911,11.127371,949
SHAPE00366,46.06917,11.12732,950
SHAPE00366,46.069233,11.127326,951
SHAPE00366,46.06937,11.127388,952
SHAPE00366,46.069424,11.127398,953
SHAPE00366,46.069458,11.127392,954
SHAPE00366,46.069572,11.127302,955
SHAPE00366,46.06963,11.127284,956
SHAPE00366,46.069668,11.127285,957
SHAPE00366,46.069805,11.127316,958
SHAPE00366,46.06992,11.127329,959
SHAPE00366,46.06998,11.127309,960
SHAPE00366,46.070065,11.127234,961
SHAPE00366,46.070248,11.127061,962
SHAPE00366,46.070534,11.126796,963
SHAPE00366,46.07059,11.126752,964
SHAPE00366,46.070904,11.126624,965
SHAPE00366,46.071148,11.126475,966
SHAPE00366,46.071636,11.126153,967
SHAPE00366,46.071804,11.126022,968
SHAPE00366,46.071922,11.125931,969
SHAPE00366,46.071953,11.125902,970
SHAPE00366,46.071983,11.125863,971
SHAPE00366,46.07201,11.125799,972
SHAPE00366,46.072025,11.125746,973
SHAPE00366,46.072044,11.125662,974
SHAPE00366,46.072124,11.1252,975
SHAPE00366,46.07213,11.125175,976
SHAPE00366,46.072132,11.125168,977
SHAPE00366,46.072144,11.12508,978
SHAPE00366,46.07218,11.124915,979
SHAPE00366,46.07223,11.1248,980
SHAPE00366,46.072277,11.12467,981
SHAPE00366,46.072453,11.124124,982
SHAPE00366,46.072502,11.123969,983
SHAPE00366,46.07255,11.123805,984
SHAPE00366,46.072582,11.123718,985
SHAPE00366,46.07274,11.123216,986
SHAPE00366,46.073025,11.122311,987
SHAPE00366,46.07305,11.122234,988
SHAPE00366,46.073074,11.122164,989
SHAPE00366,46.073097,11.122097,990
SHAPE00366,46.073235,11.121681,991
SHAPE00366,46.073257,11.121611,992
SHAPE00366,46.07341,11.121161,993
SHAPE00366,46.073498,11.120897,994
SHAPE00366,46.073494,11.120835,995
SHAPE00366,46.073475,11.12076,996
SHAPE00366,46.073444,11.120714,997
SHAPE00366,46.073395,11.120672,998
SHAPE00366,46.072792,11.120269,999
SHAPE00366,46.07276,11.120244,1000
SHAPE00366,46.07269,11.120191,1001
SHAPE00366,46.072582,11.120125,1002
SHAPE00366,46.072582,11.120125,1003
SHAPE00366,46.072475,11.120068,1004
SHAPE00366,46.07237,11.120052,1005
SHAPE00366,46.072235,11.120033,1006
SHAPE00366,46.07195,11.119844,1007
SHAPE00366,46.071877,11.119789,1008
SHAPE00366,46.071507,11.119497,1009
SHAPE00366,46.071457,11.119494,1010
SHAPE00366,46.07112,11.119544,1011
SHAPE00366,46.07101,11.119562,1012
SHAPE00366,46.07065,11.119629,1013
SHAPE00366,46.070553,11.119548,1014
SHAPE00366,46.070503,11.119469,1015
SHAPE00366,46.070457,11.119332,1016
SHAPE00366,46.070248,11.118614,1017
SHAPE00367,45.889954,10.671892,1
SHAPE00367,45.889908,10.671798,2
SHAPE00367,45.889683,10.671516,3
SHAPE00367,45.889652,10.671476,4
SHAPE00367,45.889553,10.671241,5
SHAPE00367,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE00367,45.889313,10.670621,7
SHAPE00367,45.88929,10.670594,8
SHAPE00367,45.889248,10.670581,9
SHAPE00367,45.889122,10.670588,10
SHAPE00367,45.88885,10.670753,11
SHAPE00367,45.888756,10.670828,12
SHAPE00367,45.88861,10.670939,13
SHAPE00367,45.888523,10.670946,14
SHAPE00367,45.88845,10.670997,15
SHAPE00367,45.8884,10.671099,16
SHAPE00367,45.88838,10.671216,17
SHAPE00367,45.887753,10.670363,18
SHAPE00367,45.887466,10.670083,19
SHAPE00367,45.88737,10.66999,20
SHAPE00367,45.88621,10.66897,21
SHAPE00367,45.88604,10.66882,22
SHAPE00367,45.88599,10.66878,23
SHAPE00367,45.88582,10.668624,24
SHAPE00367,45.885517,10.668374,25
SHAPE00367,45.88492,10.667855,26
SHAPE00367,45.883923,10.667032,27
SHAPE00367,45.883507,10.666746,28
SHAPE00367,45.883133,10.666487,29
SHAPE00367,45.882618,10.666154,30
SHAPE00367,45.882572,10.666121,31
SHAPE00367,45.882496,10.666067,32
SHAPE00367,45.882496,10.666067,33
SHAPE00367,45.88233,10.665953,34
SHAPE00367,45.882206,10.665834,35
SHAPE00367,45.88219,10.665809,36
SHAPE00367,45.88146,10.665132,37
SHAPE00367,45.881237,10.664913,38
SHAPE00367,45.880833,10.664535,39
SHAPE00367,45.88067,10.664402,40
SHAPE00367,45.88052,10.664292,41
SHAPE00367,45.88023,10.6642,42
SHAPE00367,45.87918,10.663926,43
SHAPE00367,45.878998,10.663846,44
SHAPE00367,45.878845,10.663706,45
SHAPE00367,45.87759,10.662308,46
SHAPE00367,45.877502,10.662182,47
SHAPE00367,45.877388,10.661999,48
SHAPE00367,45.87727,10.661765,49
SHAPE00367,45.87688,10.66089,50
SHAPE00367,45.87652,10.660074,51
SHAPE00367,45.8765,10.660032,52
SHAPE00367,45.876217,10.659414,53
SHAPE00367,45.87582,10.658534,54
SHAPE00367,45.87582,10.658534,55
SHAPE00367,45.875656,10.658173,56
SHAPE00367,45.87551,10.657926,57
SHAPE00367,45.875443,10.657838,58
SHAPE00367,45.874287,10.656346,59
SHAPE00367,45.874092,10.656021,60
SHAPE00367,45.873966,10.655746,61
SHAPE00367,45.873894,10.655545,62
SHAPE00367,45.87379,10.65515,63
SHAPE00367,45.873642,10.654426,64
SHAPE00367,45.87359,10.654236,65
SHAPE00367,45.873566,10.654145,66
SHAPE00367,45.873466,10.653913,67
SHAPE00367,45.873386,10.653794,68
SHAPE00367,45.873306,10.6537,69
SHAPE00367,45.873234,10.653626,70
SHAPE00367,45.873093,10.653483,71
SHAPE00367,45.87299,10.653342,72
SHAPE00367,45.872925,10.653231,73
SHAPE00367,45.87288,10.653148,74
SHAPE00367,45.872765,10.652889,75
SHAPE00367,45.872456,10.652197,76
SHAPE00367,45.872143,10.651542,77
SHAPE00367,45.872044,10.651405,78
SHAPE00367,45.87191,10.651307,79
SHAPE00367,45.871616,10.651179,80
SHAPE00367,45.871456,10.65106,81
SHAPE00367,45.87126,10.650856,82
SHAPE00367,45.871105,10.650597,83
SHAPE00367,45.871017,10.650365,84
SHAPE00367,45.870914,10.649924,85
SHAPE00367,45.87084,10.649686,86
SHAPE00367,45.870766,10.64954,87
SHAPE00367,45.870678,10.649446,88
SHAPE00367,45.87062,10.649383,89
SHAPE00367,45.870544,10.649321,90
SHAPE00367,45.87043,10.649258,91
SHAPE00367,45.87027,10.649207,92
SHAPE00367,45.870056,10.649167,93
SHAPE00367,45.869694,10.649098,94
SHAPE00367,45.869488,10.649051,95
SHAPE00367,45.86928,10.648978,96
SHAPE00367,45.86842,10.64854,97
SHAPE00367,45.868187,10.648396,98
SHAPE00367,45.868126,10.648355,99
SHAPE00367,45.867897,10.648183,100
SHAPE00367,45.86768,10.647948,101
SHAPE00367,45.867535,10.647779,102
SHAPE00367,45.867233,10.647435,103
SHAPE00367,45.8671,10.64728,104
SHAPE00367,45.866875,10.647015,105
SHAPE00367,45.866707,10.646821,106
SHAPE00367,45.866493,10.646577,107
SHAPE00367,45.86634,10.646472,108
SHAPE00367,45.866146,10.646376,109
SHAPE00367,45.86547,10.646195,110
SHAPE00367,45.865246,10.646121,111
SHAPE00367,45.865013,10.646006,112
SHAPE00367,45.8648,10.645856,113
SHAPE00367,45.864616,10.645684,114
SHAPE00367,45.86443,10.64547,115
SHAPE00367,45.86434,10.645383,116
SHAPE00367,45.864185,10.645186,117
SHAPE00367,45.864185,10.645186,118
SHAPE00367,45.8635,10.644315,119
SHAPE00367,45.86325,10.643783,120
SHAPE00367,45.86298,10.643091,121
SHAPE00367,45.86275,10.642715,122
SHAPE00367,45.861958,10.64176,123
SHAPE00367,45.861668,10.641386,124
SHAPE00367,45.861385,10.641003,125
SHAPE00367,45.860634,10.639985,126
SHAPE00367,45.85987,10.638899,127
SHAPE00367,45.859665,10.638545,128
SHAPE00367,45.859577,10.638374,129
SHAPE00367,45.859486,10.638224,130
SHAPE00367,45.85924,10.637903,131
SHAPE00367,45.8591,10.637781,132
SHAPE00367,45.858986,10.637704,133
SHAPE00367,45.858864,10.637652,134
SHAPE00367,45.858475,10.637542,135
SHAPE00367,45.858074,10.637489,136
SHAPE00367,45.857994,10.637462,137
SHAPE00367,45.85762,10.637205,138
SHAPE00367,45.85732,10.636986,139
SHAPE00367,45.857067,10.636888,140
SHAPE00367,45.855606,10.6367,141
SHAPE00367,45.85551,10.636703,142
SHAPE00367,45.85538,10.636743,143
SHAPE00367,45.854992,10.636862,144
SHAPE00367,45.854877,10.636885,145
SHAPE00367,45.854618,10.636884,146
SHAPE00367,45.854427,10.636835,147
SHAPE00367,45.85379,10.636347,148
SHAPE00367,45.8537,10.636301,149
SHAPE00367,45.853287,10.636186,150
SHAPE00367,45.85305,10.636052,151
SHAPE00367,45.852432,10.635334,152
SHAPE00367,45.85235,10.635257,153
SHAPE00367,45.85225,10.635208,154
SHAPE00367,45.85208,10.635153,155
SHAPE00367,45.85188,10.635043,156
SHAPE00367,45.851845,10.63502,157
SHAPE00367,45.8517,10.634855,158
SHAPE00367,45.851646,10.634793,159
SHAPE00367,45.851524,10.634608,160
SHAPE00367,45.85151,10.634561,161
SHAPE00367,45.85143,10.634335,162
SHAPE00367,45.851353,10.634119,163
SHAPE00367,45.85127,10.634003,164
SHAPE00367,45.851147,10.633923,165
SHAPE00367,45.851006,10.63386,166
SHAPE00367,45.850826,10.633803,167
SHAPE00367,45.850704,10.633747,168
SHAPE00367,45.85043,10.633493,169
SHAPE00367,45.849968,10.632951,170
SHAPE00367,45.8495,10.632392,171
SHAPE00367,45.84904,10.631789,172
SHAPE00367,45.84895,10.631671,173
SHAPE00367,45.848866,10.631532,174
SHAPE00367,45.848698,10.63116,175
SHAPE00367,45.84855,10.630756,176
SHAPE00367,45.84848,10.630482,177
SHAPE00367,45.848434,10.630214,178
SHAPE00367,45.848373,10.629805,179
SHAPE00367,45.84834,10.629513,180
SHAPE00367,45.848274,10.628973,181
SHAPE00367,45.848255,10.628534,182
SHAPE00367,45.848248,10.628109,183
SHAPE00367,45.84825,10.627554,184
SHAPE00367,45.84824,10.627433,185
SHAPE00367,45.84823,10.627388,186
SHAPE00367,45.848213,10.627327,187
SHAPE00367,45.84816,10.627169,188
SHAPE00367,45.848034,10.626866,189
SHAPE00367,45.847927,10.626625,190
SHAPE00367,45.84789,10.626575,191
SHAPE00367,45.847847,10.626545,192
SHAPE00367,45.847755,10.626501,193
SHAPE00367,45.847683,10.626481,194
SHAPE00367,45.84765,10.62647,195
SHAPE00367,45.847614,10.626455,196
SHAPE00367,45.847572,10.626432,197
SHAPE00367,45.847538,10.626399,198
SHAPE00367,45.8473,10.626084,199
SHAPE00367,45.846977,10.62567,200
SHAPE00367,45.846848,10.625506,201
SHAPE00367,45.84675,10.625326,202
SHAPE00367,45.846664,10.625137,203
SHAPE00367,45.84661,10.62498,204
SHAPE00367,45.846474,10.624599,205
SHAPE00367,45.84637,10.624398,206
SHAPE00367,45.84623,10.624147,207
SHAPE00367,45.84611,10.623972,208
SHAPE00367,45.846054,10.623884,209
SHAPE00367,45.84604,10.623837,210
SHAPE00367,45.846043,10.623793,211
SHAPE00367,45.84605,10.623771,212
SHAPE00367,45.84607,10.623755,213
SHAPE00367,45.846096,10.623751,214
SHAPE00367,45.846123,10.623766,215
SHAPE00367,45.846153,10.623792,216
SHAPE00367,45.84625,10.623931,217
SHAPE00367,45.8463,10.624008,218
SHAPE00367,45.846428,10.6242,219
SHAPE00367,45.846462,10.624227,220
SHAPE00367,45.846497,10.624223,221
SHAPE00367,45.846516,10.624196,222
SHAPE00367,45.84653,10.624132,223
SHAPE00367,45.84652,10.624074,224
SHAPE00367,45.84646,10.623924,225
SHAPE00367,45.84637,10.623759,226
SHAPE00367,45.846256,10.623563,227
SHAPE00367,45.846123,10.623462,228
SHAPE00367,45.845577,10.623105,229
SHAPE00367,45.84531,10.622907,230
SHAPE00367,45.84504,10.622688,231
SHAPE00367,45.84468,10.622367,232
SHAPE00367,45.844566,10.622256,233
SHAPE00367,45.844418,10.622085,234
SHAPE00367,45.84435,10.621986,235
SHAPE00367,45.844296,10.621886,236
SHAPE00367,45.84427,10.621817,237
SHAPE00367,45.8442,10.621604,238
SHAPE00367,45.844105,10.621261,239
SHAPE00367,45.844074,10.621185,240
SHAPE00367,45.844025,10.621131,241
SHAPE00367,45.843975,10.621093,242
SHAPE00367,45.843895,10.621049,243
SHAPE00367,45.843853,10.621052,244
SHAPE00367,45.84382,10.621083,245
SHAPE00367,45.843723,10.621183,246
SHAPE00367,45.843628,10.621281,247
SHAPE00367,45.843533,10.621325,248
SHAPE00367,45.843475,10.621333,249
SHAPE00367,45.843433,10.621328,250
SHAPE00367,45.84339,10.62132,251
SHAPE00367,45.843327,10.621283,252
SHAPE00367,45.843292,10.621248,253
SHAPE00367,45.843258,10.621203,254
SHAPE00367,45.843224,10.621143,255
SHAPE00367,45.843193,10.621076,256
SHAPE00367,45.843124,10.620852,257
SHAPE00367,45.843063,10.620644,258
SHAPE00367,45.843063,10.620644,259
SHAPE00367,45.842896,10.620069,260
SHAPE00367,45.84288,10.620017,261
SHAPE00367,45.84288,10.619966,262
SHAPE00367,45.842884,10.619932,263
SHAPE00367,45.842896,10.6199,264
SHAPE00367,45.842926,10.619876,265
SHAPE00367,45.842957,10.619885,266
SHAPE00367,45.842976,10.619896,267
SHAPE00367,45.843014,10.619936,268
SHAPE00367,45.843075,10.620061,269
SHAPE00367,45.843166,10.62025,270
SHAPE00367,45.84319,10.620283,271
SHAPE00367,45.843227,10.620311,272
SHAPE00367,45.843258,10.620315,273
SHAPE00367,45.8433,10.620296,274
SHAPE00367,45.843487,10.620106,275
SHAPE00367,45.843506,10.620074,276
SHAPE00367,45.843517,10.620039,277
SHAPE00367,45.84353,10.619994,278
SHAPE00367,45.84353,10.619948,279
SHAPE00367,45.8435,10.619555,280
SHAPE00367,45.84348,10.619197,281
SHAPE00367,45.843487,10.619004,282
SHAPE00367,45.84357,10.618404,283
SHAPE00367,45.843674,10.61783,284
SHAPE00367,45.84376,10.617287,285
SHAPE00367,45.843826,10.616554,286
SHAPE00367,45.84388,10.615822,287
SHAPE00367,45.844013,10.614308,288
SHAPE00367,45.844025,10.614106,289
SHAPE00367,45.844006,10.613211,290
SHAPE00367,45.844025,10.61288,291
SHAPE00367,45.844055,10.612709,292
SHAPE00367,45.8441,10.612562,293
SHAPE00367,45.844166,10.612404,294
SHAPE00367,45.84447,10.611864,295
SHAPE00367,45.84453,10.611734,296
SHAPE00367,45.84458,10.611602,297
SHAPE00367,45.844624,10.611473,298
SHAPE00367,45.844654,10.611336,299
SHAPE00367,45.844685,10.611164,300
SHAPE00367,45.844692,10.610985,301
SHAPE00367,45.844696,10.610718,302
SHAPE00367,45.844696,10.610475,303
SHAPE00367,45.844707,10.610297,304
SHAPE00367,45.844723,10.610124,305
SHAPE00367,45.84477,10.609774,306
SHAPE00367,45.844753,10.609509,307
SHAPE00367,45.844715,10.609195,308
SHAPE00367,45.844723,10.609106,309
SHAPE00367,45.84474,10.609028,310
SHAPE00367,45.844776,10.608943,311
SHAPE00367,45.84481,10.608883,312
SHAPE00367,45.84485,10.608838,313
SHAPE00367,45.84504,10.608664,314
SHAPE00367,45.84509,10.608596,315
SHAPE00367,45.845123,10.608537,316
SHAPE00367,45.845203,10.608322,317
SHAPE00367,45.845295,10.608017,318
SHAPE00367,45.845314,10.607898,319
SHAPE00367,45.845333,10.607778,320
SHAPE00367,45.845333,10.607684,321
SHAPE00367,45.845325,10.607591,322
SHAPE00367,45.84528,10.60708,323
SHAPE00367,45.845203,10.6063,324
SHAPE00367,45.845154,10.605744,325
SHAPE00367,45.845127,10.60543,326
SHAPE00367,45.8451,10.605121,327
SHAPE00367,45.845108,10.604985,328
SHAPE00367,45.845123,10.604852,329
SHAPE00367,45.845173,10.604637,330
SHAPE00367,45.845203,10.604487,331
SHAPE00367,45.845207,10.604421,332
SHAPE00367,45.845196,10.604347,333
SHAPE00367,45.8451,10.604162,334
SHAPE00367,45.844925,10.602932,335
SHAPE00367,45.844944,10.602765,336
SHAPE00367,45.84498,10.602528,337
SHAPE00367,45.845043,10.602305,338
SHAPE00367,45.845108,10.602169,339
SHAPE00367,45.8453,10.601863,340
SHAPE00367,45.84535,10.601691,341
SHAPE00367,45.845333,10.601576,342
SHAPE00367,45.8453,10.601352,343
SHAPE00367,45.845234,10.601184,344
SHAPE00367,45.845203,10.600938,345
SHAPE00367,45.84519,10.600746,346
SHAPE00367,45.84518,10.600695,347
SHAPE00367,45.845173,10.600003,348
SHAPE00367,45.845146,10.599562,349
SHAPE00367,45.845097,10.599452,350
SHAPE00367,45.844868,10.599117,351
SHAPE00367,45.844635,10.598771,352
SHAPE00367,45.844585,10.598534,353
SHAPE00367,45.84455,10.59831,354
SHAPE00367,45.844433,10.598097,355
SHAPE00367,45.84425,10.597884,356
SHAPE00367,45.844013,10.597662,357
SHAPE00367,45.843845,10.597451,358
SHAPE00367,45.843758,10.59736,359
SHAPE00367,45.84366,10.597265,360
SHAPE00367,45.843437,10.597101,361
SHAPE00367,45.843197,10.596931,362
SHAPE00367,45.843143,10.596835,363
SHAPE00367,45.843067,10.59664,364
SHAPE00367,45.84303,10.596539,365
SHAPE00367,45.84299,10.59641,366
SHAPE00367,45.842983,10.596292,367
SHAPE00367,45.84298,10.596233,368
SHAPE00367,45.84296,10.595907,369
SHAPE00367,45.84289,10.595724,370
SHAPE00367,45.84283,10.595584,371
SHAPE00367,45.84277,10.595447,372
SHAPE00367,45.84272,10.595211,373
SHAPE00367,45.8427,10.595096,374
SHAPE00367,45.842686,10.595015,375
SHAPE00367,45.842648,10.594889,376
SHAPE00367,45.84262,10.594807,377
SHAPE00367,45.842583,10.594744,378
SHAPE00367,45.842484,10.59463,379
SHAPE00367,45.84241,10.59457,380
SHAPE00367,45.842365,10.594549,381
SHAPE00367,45.84231,10.594543,382
SHAPE00367,45.842186,10.594518,383
SHAPE00367,45.84214,10.594513,384
SHAPE00367,45.84211,10.594496,385
SHAPE00367,45.84209,10.594459,386
SHAPE00367,45.8421,10.59441,387
SHAPE00367,45.842106,10.594382,388
SHAPE00367,45.84213,10.594365,389
SHAPE00367,45.8422,10.594346,390
SHAPE00367,45.842274,10.594355,391
SHAPE00367,45.842342,10.594379,392
SHAPE00367,45.84243,10.594428,393
SHAPE00367,45.842506,10.594465,394
SHAPE00367,45.842575,10.594519,395
SHAPE00367,45.84267,10.594609,396
SHAPE00367,45.84279,10.594743,397
SHAPE00367,45.84284,10.594782,398
SHAPE00367,45.842865,10.59479,399
SHAPE00367,45.842873,10.594792,400
SHAPE00367,45.842888,10.594782,401
SHAPE00367,45.842903,10.594765,402
SHAPE00367,45.84291,10.594734,403
SHAPE00367,45.842907,10.594698,404
SHAPE00367,45.84289,10.594668,405
SHAPE00367,45.842804,10.594576,406
SHAPE00367,45.84244,10.594232,407
SHAPE00367,45.842365,10.594169,408
SHAPE00367,45.842266,10.594121,409
SHAPE00367,45.84222,10.594113,410
SHAPE00367,45.84217,10.594106,411
SHAPE00367,45.84203,10.594143,412
SHAPE00367,45.84193,10.5942,413
SHAPE00367,45.84182,10.594321,414
SHAPE00367,45.841705,10.594401,415
SHAPE00367,45.841606,10.594453,416
SHAPE00367,45.841557,10.594517,417
SHAPE00367,45.841515,10.59459,418
SHAPE00367,45.841454,10.594792,419
SHAPE00367,45.841396,10.594999,420
SHAPE00367,45.84133,10.595165,421
SHAPE00367,45.84127,10.595266,422
SHAPE00367,45.841167,10.595378,423
SHAPE00367,45.841114,10.595417,424
SHAPE00367,45.84106,10.595437,425
SHAPE00367,45.84097,10.595462,426
SHAPE00367,45.840878,10.595469,427
SHAPE00367,45.840816,10.595457,428
SHAPE00367,45.840775,10.595428,429
SHAPE00367,45.840736,10.595357,430
SHAPE00367,45.840702,10.595228,431
SHAPE00367,45.840553,10.59436,432
SHAPE00367,45.84053,10.594126,433
SHAPE00367,45.840473,10.593739,434
SHAPE00367,45.84044,10.593393,435
SHAPE00367,45.840427,10.593122,436
SHAPE00367,45.84045,10.592782,437
SHAPE00367,45.84045,10.592522,438
SHAPE00367,45.840416,10.592256,439
SHAPE00367,45.840347,10.591959,440
SHAPE00367,45.840282,10.59164,441
SHAPE00367,45.8403,10.591458,442
SHAPE00367,45.840378,10.591095,443
SHAPE00367,45.840385,10.590964,444
SHAPE00367,45.840378,10.590828,445
SHAPE00367,45.840305,10.590623,446
SHAPE00367,45.84019,10.590376,447
SHAPE00367,45.84012,10.59018,448
SHAPE00367,45.840107,10.590024,449
SHAPE00367,45.840153,10.589878,450
SHAPE00367,45.840218,10.589758,451
SHAPE00367,45.840286,10.589681,452
SHAPE00367,45.8404,10.589539,453
SHAPE00367,45.840534,10.589164,454
SHAPE00367,45.840607,10.588911,455
SHAPE00367,45.840607,10.588652,456
SHAPE00367,45.8406,10.587958,457
SHAPE00367,45.84055,10.587617,458
SHAPE00367,45.84046,10.587315,459
SHAPE00367,45.840385,10.586899,460
SHAPE00367,45.840374,10.586596,461
SHAPE00367,45.840374,10.586364,462
SHAPE00367,45.84039,10.586307,463
SHAPE00367,45.840424,10.586268,464
SHAPE00367,45.840454,10.586271,465
SHAPE00367,45.840473,10.586301,466
SHAPE00367,45.8405,10.586424,467
SHAPE00367,45.840515,10.586604,468
SHAPE00367,45.840553,10.586978,469
SHAPE00367,45.840576,10.587141,470
SHAPE00367,45.84059,10.58718,471
SHAPE00367,45.84061,10.58721,472
SHAPE00367,45.84064,10.587229,473
SHAPE00367,45.840668,10.587234,474
SHAPE00367,45.8407,10.587224,475
SHAPE00367,45.840725,10.587201,476
SHAPE00367,45.840744,10.587168,477
SHAPE00367,45.840755,10.587128,478
SHAPE00367,45.840755,10.587084,479
SHAPE00367,45.84072,10.586752,480
SHAPE00367,45.840668,10.586155,481
SHAPE00367,45.840637,10.585762,482
SHAPE00367,45.840637,10.585451,483
SHAPE00367,45.840652,10.585105,484
SHAPE00367,45.84072,10.584495,485
SHAPE00367,45.840736,10.583662,486
SHAPE00367,45.840767,10.583297,487
SHAPE00367,45.84087,10.582731,488
SHAPE00367,45.841038,10.58215,489
SHAPE00367,45.841106,10.5821,490
SHAPE00367,45.84116,10.582153,491
SHAPE00367,45.84117,10.582244,492
SHAPE00367,45.841164,10.582355,493
SHAPE00367,45.84115,10.58252,494
SHAPE00367,45.841118,10.58284,495
SHAPE00367,45.841095,10.583118,496
SHAPE00367,45.841103,10.583332,497
SHAPE00367,45.841125,10.583552,498
SHAPE00367,45.841194,10.583797,499
SHAPE00367,45.84124,10.583923,500
SHAPE00367,45.84129,10.58403,501
SHAPE00367,45.84138,10.584129,502
SHAPE00367,45.841473,10.58419,503
SHAPE00367,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE00367,45.84167,10.58426,505
SHAPE00367,45.841854,10.584274,506
SHAPE00367,45.84194,10.584281,507
SHAPE00367,45.84225,10.584297,508
SHAPE00367,45.84231,10.584291,509
SHAPE00367,45.84249,10.584206,510
SHAPE00367,45.84307,10.583933,511
SHAPE00367,45.844208,10.58341,512
SHAPE00367,45.844753,10.583159,513
SHAPE00367,45.845093,10.583003,514
SHAPE00367,45.845554,10.582796,515
SHAPE00367,45.846,10.582595,516
SHAPE00367,45.846497,10.582365,517
SHAPE00367,45.846508,10.58236,518
SHAPE00367,45.846508,10.58236,519
SHAPE00367,45.846573,10.582334,520
SHAPE00367,45.846687,10.582286,521
SHAPE00367,45.846764,10.582255,522
SHAPE00367,45.846886,10.582176,523
SHAPE00367,45.846962,10.582102,524
SHAPE00367,45.847076,10.581981,525
SHAPE00367,45.847126,10.581932,526
SHAPE00367,45.84745,10.58161,527
SHAPE00367,45.847702,10.581319,528
SHAPE00367,45.847748,10.581213,529
SHAPE00367,45.84778,10.581132,530
SHAPE00367,45.84781,10.581049,531
SHAPE00367,45.847843,10.580965,532
SHAPE00367,45.84794,10.580639,533
SHAPE00367,45.84803,10.580224,534
SHAPE00367,45.848038,10.580168,535
SHAPE00367,45.848053,10.580083,536
SHAPE00367,45.848076,10.580008,537
SHAPE00367,45.84813,10.579852,538
SHAPE00367,45.84814,10.579819,539
SHAPE00367,45.848255,10.579477,540
SHAPE00367,45.848312,10.579231,541
SHAPE00367,45.84834,10.579045,542
SHAPE00367,45.84838,10.578966,543
SHAPE00367,45.848404,10.57892,544
SHAPE00367,45.848564,10.578662,545
SHAPE00367,45.848713,10.578465,546
SHAPE00367,45.848816,10.578246,547
SHAPE00367,45.848858,10.578148,548
SHAPE00367,45.848858,10.578148,549
SHAPE00367,45.848816,10.578246,550
SHAPE00367,45.848713,10.578465,551
SHAPE00367,45.848564,10.578662,552
SHAPE00367,45.848404,10.57892,553
SHAPE00367,45.84838,10.578966,554
SHAPE00367,45.848255,10.578923,555
SHAPE00367,45.84814,10.578741,556
SHAPE00367,45.847965,10.578381,557
SHAPE00367,45.847866,10.578121,558
SHAPE00367,45.84778,10.577657,559
SHAPE00367,45.84772,10.577431,560
SHAPE00367,45.847614,10.577106,561
SHAPE00367,45.847584,10.577007,562
SHAPE00367,45.847496,10.576786,563
SHAPE00367,45.847385,10.576509,564
SHAPE00367,45.847073,10.575705,565
SHAPE00367,45.84692,10.575315,566
SHAPE00367,45.846813,10.575068,567
SHAPE00367,45.846786,10.575005,568
SHAPE00367,45.846664,10.574862,569
SHAPE00367,45.84655,10.574764,570
SHAPE00367,45.846344,10.574599,571
SHAPE00367,45.846066,10.574309,572
SHAPE00367,45.84603,10.574275,573
SHAPE00367,45.84564,10.573859,574
SHAPE00367,45.84524,10.57346,575
SHAPE00367,45.845024,10.573244,576
SHAPE00367,45.844875,10.573099,577
SHAPE00367,45.84467,10.572882,578
SHAPE00367,45.844524,10.572742,579
SHAPE00367,45.84435,10.57243,580
SHAPE00367,45.84421,10.572054,581
SHAPE00367,45.844128,10.571835,582
SHAPE00367,45.843914,10.571207,583
SHAPE00367,45.84372,10.570663,584
SHAPE00367,45.843506,10.570187,585
SHAPE00367,45.84346,10.570068,586
SHAPE00367,45.843273,10.569714,587
SHAPE00367,45.842888,10.569184,588
SHAPE00367,45.84259,10.568782,589
SHAPE00367,45.842293,10.568376,590
SHAPE00367,45.842052,10.568068,591
SHAPE00367,45.841816,10.56782,592
SHAPE00367,45.841583,10.567559,593
SHAPE00367,45.84136,10.567328,594
SHAPE00367,45.840996,10.566978,595
SHAPE00367,45.84076,10.566858,596
SHAPE00367,45.840424,10.566675,597
SHAPE00367,45.83996,10.566421,598
SHAPE00367,45.839542,10.566195,599
SHAPE00367,45.839386,10.566112,600
SHAPE00367,45.839066,10.565947,601
SHAPE00367,45.837975,10.565354,602
SHAPE00367,45.83789,10.565314,603
SHAPE00367,45.83778,10.565264,604
SHAPE00367,45.837734,10.56524,605
SHAPE00367,45.837692,10.565225,606
SHAPE00367,45.837635,10.565209,607
SHAPE00367,45.837578,10.565222,608
SHAPE00367,45.83754,10.565241,609
SHAPE00367,45.83751,10.565277,610
SHAPE00367,45.837406,10.565459,611
SHAPE00367,45.837357,10.565497,612
SHAPE00367,45.837288,10.565517,613
SHAPE00367,45.83718,10.565517,614
SHAPE00367,45.837112,10.565504,615
SHAPE00367,45.83643,10.56537,616
SHAPE00367,45.83603,10.565285,617
SHAPE00367,45.83586,10.565241,618
SHAPE00367,45.835514,10.565065,619
SHAPE00367,45.83525,10.564899,620
SHAPE00367,45.83502,10.564734,621
SHAPE00367,45.834866,10.56461,622
SHAPE00367,45.83464,10.564404,623
SHAPE00367,45.834488,10.564261,624
SHAPE00367,45.83439,10.564198,625
SHAPE00367,45.83419,10.564161,626
SHAPE00367,45.833996,10.564145,627
SHAPE00367,45.83376,10.564177,628
SHAPE00367,45.8335,10.564144,629
SHAPE00367,45.83337,10.564107,630
SHAPE00367,45.833176,10.564029,631
SHAPE00367,45.832977,10.563911,632
SHAPE00367,45.832855,10.563805,633
SHAPE00367,45.832695,10.563652,634
SHAPE00367,45.83242,10.563366,635
SHAPE00367,45.831966,10.562887,636
SHAPE00367,45.831245,10.562443,637
SHAPE00367,45.830894,10.562009,638
SHAPE00367,45.83076,10.561648,639
SHAPE00367,45.83062,10.561265,640
SHAPE00367,45.830334,10.560905,641
SHAPE00367,45.83014,10.560669,642
SHAPE00367,45.829994,10.560465,643
SHAPE00367,45.829952,10.560388,644
SHAPE00367,45.829758,10.560026,645
SHAPE00367,45.829742,10.559998,646
SHAPE00367,45.82957,10.559669,647
SHAPE00367,45.82936,10.55941,648
SHAPE00367,45.828297,10.55833,649
SHAPE00367,45.827984,10.558048,650
SHAPE00367,45.82796,10.558025,651
SHAPE00367,45.827286,10.557348,652
SHAPE00367,45.8271,10.557176,653
SHAPE00367,45.826897,10.557006,654
SHAPE00367,45.826725,10.556923,655
SHAPE00367,45.826595,10.556901,656
SHAPE00367,45.826534,10.55689,657
SHAPE00367,45.825603,10.55689,658
SHAPE00367,45.825428,10.556855,659
SHAPE00367,45.825283,10.556797,660
SHAPE00367,45.824997,10.556571,661
SHAPE00367,45.82485,10.556378,662
SHAPE00367,45.82463,10.55607,663
SHAPE00367,45.82437,10.555806,664
SHAPE00367,45.824192,10.555717,665
SHAPE00367,45.823944,10.555611,666
SHAPE00367,45.823757,10.555484,667
SHAPE00367,45.823433,10.555169,668
SHAPE00367,45.82327,10.554849,669
SHAPE00367,45.82315,10.554476,670
SHAPE00367,45.823048,10.554265,671
SHAPE00367,45.822968,10.554141,672
SHAPE00367,45.82287,10.554046,673
SHAPE00367,45.822777,10.553989,674
SHAPE00367,45.822662,10.553938,675
SHAPE00367,45.822186,10.553669,676
SHAPE00367,45.821686,10.553288,677
SHAPE00367,45.82151,10.553146,678
SHAPE00367,45.821293,10.553036,679
SHAPE00367,45.821075,10.552936,680
SHAPE00367,45.82083,10.552787,681
SHAPE00367,45.820633,10.55257,682
SHAPE00367,45.82044,10.552346,683
SHAPE00367,45.82028,10.552192,684
SHAPE00367,45.820156,10.552074,685
SHAPE00367,45.820026,10.551929,686
SHAPE00367,45.81969,10.551545,687
SHAPE00367,45.819508,10.551351,688
SHAPE00367,45.81932,10.551177,689
SHAPE00367,45.81932,10.551177,690
SHAPE00367,45.81893,10.550936,691
SHAPE00367,45.81853,10.550724,692
SHAPE00367,45.818317,10.550584,693
SHAPE00367,45.81819,10.55045,694
SHAPE00367,45.818085,10.550284,695
SHAPE00367,45.817856,10.549621,696
SHAPE00367,45.817795,10.549438,697
SHAPE00367,45.81777,10.549361,698
SHAPE00367,45.81765,10.549031,699
SHAPE00367,45.817524,10.548786,700
SHAPE00367,45.81733,10.548481,701
SHAPE00367,45.81712,10.548178,702
SHAPE00367,45.817074,10.54812,703
SHAPE00367,45.816906,10.548008,704
SHAPE00367,45.816654,10.547907,705
SHAPE00367,45.81649,10.547879,706
SHAPE00367,45.81636,10.547872,707
SHAPE00367,45.81624,10.547886,708
SHAPE00367,45.81611,10.547914,709
SHAPE00367,45.81582,10.54804,710
SHAPE00367,45.815674,10.548123,711
SHAPE00367,45.815445,10.548252,712
SHAPE00367,45.81523,10.548336,713
SHAPE00367,45.81506,10.548363,714
SHAPE00367,45.814907,10.54833,715
SHAPE00367,45.81477,10.548275,716
SHAPE00367,45.81464,10.548187,717
SHAPE00367,45.81451,10.548077,718
SHAPE00367,45.81421,10.547732,719
SHAPE00367,45.81389,10.547416,720
SHAPE00367,45.813465,10.546958,721
SHAPE00367,45.81335,10.546827,722
SHAPE00367,45.8132,10.546703,723
SHAPE00367,45.812588,10.546355,724
SHAPE00367,45.811924,10.545988,725
SHAPE00367,45.811806,10.545908,726
SHAPE00367,45.81172,10.545832,727
SHAPE00367,45.811607,10.545683,728
SHAPE00367,45.811234,10.545028,729
SHAPE00367,45.811108,10.544814,730
SHAPE00367,45.810883,10.544375,731
SHAPE00367,45.81087,10.544353,732
SHAPE00367,45.81077,10.544152,733
SHAPE00367,45.810562,10.543851,734
SHAPE00367,45.810448,10.543681,735
SHAPE00367,45.81018,10.543286,736
SHAPE00367,45.809597,10.542476,737
SHAPE00367,45.80947,10.542278,738
SHAPE00367,45.809357,10.541994,739
SHAPE00367,45.809357,10.541993,740
SHAPE00367,45.80929,10.541728,741
SHAPE00367,45.809265,10.541566,742
SHAPE00367,45.80924,10.541395,743
SHAPE00367,45.809216,10.54124,744
SHAPE00367,45.809208,10.541185,745
SHAPE00367,45.809193,10.541075,746
SHAPE00367,45.809135,10.540674,747
SHAPE00367,45.80911,10.540549,748
SHAPE00367,45.80908,10.540424,749
SHAPE00367,45.809002,10.540188,750
SHAPE00367,45.80889,10.539927,751
SHAPE00367,45.80877,10.539721,752
SHAPE00367,45.80872,10.53964,753
SHAPE00367,45.80833,10.539006,754
SHAPE00367,45.808308,10.538966,755
SHAPE00367,45.808132,10.538769,756
SHAPE00367,45.807995,10.538659,757
SHAPE00367,45.807816,10.538599,758
SHAPE00367,45.807774,10.538585,759
SHAPE00367,45.806908,10.538406,760
SHAPE00367,45.80681,10.538385,761
SHAPE00368,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00368,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00368,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00368,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00368,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00368,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00368,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00368,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00368,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00368,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00368,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00368,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00368,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00368,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00368,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00368,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00368,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00368,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00368,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00368,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00368,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00368,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00368,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00368,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00368,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00368,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00368,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00368,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00368,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00368,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00368,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00368,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00368,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00368,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00368,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00368,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00368,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00368,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00368,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00368,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00368,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00368,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00368,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00368,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00368,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00368,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00368,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00368,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00368,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00368,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00368,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00368,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00368,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00368,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00368,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00368,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00368,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00368,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00368,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00368,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00368,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00368,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00368,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00368,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00368,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00368,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00368,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00368,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00368,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00368,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00368,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00368,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00368,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00368,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00368,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00368,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00368,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00368,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00368,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00368,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00368,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00368,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00368,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00368,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00368,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00368,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00368,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00368,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00368,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00368,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00368,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00368,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00368,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00368,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00368,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00368,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00368,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00368,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00368,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00368,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00368,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00368,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00368,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00368,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00368,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00368,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00368,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00368,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00368,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00368,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00368,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00368,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00368,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00368,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00368,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00368,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00368,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00368,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE00368,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE00368,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE00368,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE00368,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE00368,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE00368,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE00368,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE00368,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE00368,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE00368,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE00368,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE00368,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE00368,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE00368,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE00368,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE00368,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE00368,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE00368,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE00368,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE00368,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE00368,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE00368,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE00368,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE00368,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE00368,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE00368,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE00368,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE00368,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE00368,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE00368,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE00368,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE00368,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE00368,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE00368,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE00368,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE00368,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE00368,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE00368,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE00368,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE00368,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE00368,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE00368,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE00368,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE00368,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE00368,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE00368,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE00368,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE00368,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE00368,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE00368,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE00368,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE00368,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE00368,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE00368,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE00368,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE00368,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE00368,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE00368,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE00368,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE00368,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE00368,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE00368,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE00368,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE00368,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE00368,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE00368,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE00368,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE00368,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE00368,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE00368,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE00368,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE00368,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE00368,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE00368,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE00368,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE00368,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE00368,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE00368,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE00368,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE00368,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE00368,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE00368,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE00368,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE00368,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE00368,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE00368,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE00368,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE00368,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE00368,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE00368,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE00368,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE00368,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE00368,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE00368,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE00368,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE00368,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE00368,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE00368,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE00368,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE00368,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE00368,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE00368,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE00368,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE00368,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE00368,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE00368,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE00368,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE00368,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE00368,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE00368,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE00368,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE00368,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE00368,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE00368,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE00368,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE00368,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE00368,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE00368,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE00368,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE00368,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE00368,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE00368,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE00368,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE00368,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE00368,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE00368,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE00368,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE00368,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE00368,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE00368,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE00368,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE00368,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE00368,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE00368,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE00368,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE00368,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE00368,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE00368,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE00368,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE00368,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE00368,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE00368,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE00368,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE00368,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE00368,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE00368,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE00368,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE00368,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE00368,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE00368,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE00368,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE00368,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE00368,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE00368,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE00368,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE00368,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE00368,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE00368,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE00368,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE00368,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE00368,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE00368,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE00368,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE00368,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE00368,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE00368,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE00368,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE00368,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE00368,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE00368,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE00368,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE00368,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE00368,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE00368,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE00368,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE00368,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE00368,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE00368,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE00368,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE00368,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE00368,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE00368,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE00368,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE00368,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE00368,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE00368,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE00368,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE00368,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE00368,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE00368,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE00368,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE00368,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE00368,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE00368,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE00368,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE00368,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE00368,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE00368,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE00368,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE00368,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE00368,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE00368,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE00368,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE00368,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE00368,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE00368,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE00368,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE00368,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE00368,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE00368,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE00368,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE00368,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE00368,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE00368,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE00368,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE00368,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE00368,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE00368,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE00368,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE00368,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE00368,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE00368,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE00368,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE00368,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE00368,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE00368,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE00368,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE00368,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE00368,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE00368,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE00368,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE00368,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE00368,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE00368,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE00368,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE00368,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE00368,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE00368,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE00368,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE00368,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE00368,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE00368,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE00368,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE00368,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE00368,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE00368,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE00368,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE00368,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE00368,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE00368,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE00368,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE00368,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE00368,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE00368,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE00368,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE00368,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE00368,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE00368,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE00368,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE00368,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE00368,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE00368,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE00368,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE00368,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE00368,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE00368,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE00368,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE00368,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE00368,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE00368,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE00368,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE00368,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE00368,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE00368,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE00368,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE00368,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE00368,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE00368,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE00368,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE00368,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE00368,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE00368,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE00368,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE00368,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE00368,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE00368,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE00368,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE00368,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE00368,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE00368,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE00368,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE00368,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE00368,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE00368,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE00368,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE00368,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE00368,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE00368,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE00368,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE00368,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE00368,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE00368,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE00368,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE00368,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE00368,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE00368,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE00368,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE00368,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE00368,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE00368,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE00368,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE00368,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE00368,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE00368,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00368,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE00368,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE00368,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE00368,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE00368,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE00368,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE00368,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE00368,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE00368,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE00368,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE00368,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE00368,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE00368,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE00368,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE00368,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE00368,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE00368,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE00368,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE00368,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE00368,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE00368,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE00368,46.190083,11.042524,454
SHAPE00368,46.190247,11.043067,455
SHAPE00368,46.19063,11.044405,456
SHAPE00368,46.190678,11.044699,457
SHAPE00368,46.190655,11.044953,458
SHAPE00368,46.190617,11.045236,459
SHAPE00368,46.190536,11.045469,460
SHAPE00368,46.19027,11.045809,461
SHAPE00368,46.189903,11.046165,462
SHAPE00368,46.18967,11.046319,463
SHAPE00368,46.189377,11.046382,464
SHAPE00368,46.188606,11.046564,465
SHAPE00368,46.187874,11.046592,466
SHAPE00368,46.187576,11.04648,467
SHAPE00368,46.187225,11.04623,468
SHAPE00368,46.186836,11.046165,469
SHAPE00368,46.18614,11.046167,470
SHAPE00368,46.185818,11.046123,471
SHAPE00368,46.185642,11.046083,472
SHAPE00368,46.185223,11.046082,473
SHAPE00368,46.184914,11.046174,474
SHAPE00368,46.184647,11.04637,475
SHAPE00368,46.184433,11.046619,476
SHAPE00368,46.18403,11.047378,477
SHAPE00368,46.183846,11.047593,478
SHAPE00368,46.18357,11.047787,479
SHAPE00368,46.183205,11.047903,480
SHAPE00368,46.182816,11.047935,481
SHAPE00368,46.18243,11.047967,482
SHAPE00368,46.182106,11.04815,483
SHAPE00368,46.181557,11.048494,484
SHAPE00368,46.180984,11.048882,485
SHAPE00368,46.18077,11.049151,486
SHAPE00368,46.180603,11.049437,487
SHAPE00368,46.18034,11.049727,488
SHAPE00368,46.180004,11.049979,489
SHAPE00368,46.178616,11.050868,490
SHAPE00368,46.178154,11.051188,491
SHAPE00368,46.17777,11.051208,492
SHAPE00368,46.177166,11.051213,493
SHAPE00368,46.177082,11.051283,494
SHAPE00368,46.17706,11.051373,495
SHAPE00368,46.177067,11.051498,496
SHAPE00368,46.177135,11.051605,497
SHAPE00368,46.177227,11.051625,498
SHAPE00368,46.17752,11.051511,499
SHAPE00368,46.177654,11.051493,500
SHAPE00368,46.17778,11.051549,501
SHAPE00368,46.178097,11.051703,502
SHAPE00368,46.17817,11.051756,503
SHAPE00368,46.1782,11.05182,504
SHAPE00368,46.17822,11.051917,505
SHAPE00368,46.17819,11.052024,506
SHAPE00368,46.178123,11.052098,507
SHAPE00368,46.177776,11.052486,508
SHAPE00368,46.177616,11.052646,509
SHAPE00368,46.17751,11.052695,510
SHAPE00368,46.17735,11.052727,511
SHAPE00368,46.17717,11.052725,512
SHAPE00368,46.177086,11.052765,513
SHAPE00368,46.177017,11.052831,514
SHAPE00368,46.176956,11.053057,515
SHAPE00368,46.17689,11.053355,516
SHAPE00368,46.176807,11.053435,517
SHAPE00368,46.176792,11.053555,518
SHAPE00368,46.176785,11.053624,519
SHAPE00368,46.17673,11.053787,520
SHAPE00368,46.17664,11.054046,521
SHAPE00368,46.17659,11.054187,522
SHAPE00368,46.176483,11.054442,523
SHAPE00368,46.17641,11.054544,524
SHAPE00368,46.176277,11.054854,525
SHAPE00368,46.17603,11.055398,526
SHAPE00368,46.175903,11.055741,527
SHAPE00368,46.175808,11.056059,528
SHAPE00368,46.17569,11.057115,529
SHAPE00368,46.17564,11.057784,530
SHAPE00368,46.17558,11.058248,531
SHAPE00368,46.175556,11.058398,532
SHAPE00368,46.175514,11.058668,533
SHAPE00368,46.175472,11.058938,534
SHAPE00368,46.175472,11.058938,535
SHAPE00368,46.17544,11.059149,536
SHAPE00368,46.17524,11.061016,537
SHAPE00368,46.175243,11.061379,538
SHAPE00368,46.175213,11.062026,539
SHAPE00368,46.17524,11.062568,540
SHAPE00368,46.175167,11.063341,541
SHAPE00368,46.17511,11.063979,542
SHAPE00368,46.175156,11.064489,543
SHAPE00368,46.175217,11.064826,544
SHAPE00368,46.17529,11.064955,545
SHAPE00368,46.175503,11.065056,546
SHAPE00368,46.175514,11.065065,547
SHAPE00368,46.175514,11.065065,548
SHAPE00368,46.17554,11.06509,549
SHAPE00368,46.175583,11.065132,550
SHAPE00368,46.175613,11.06526,551
SHAPE00368,46.17555,11.065454,552
SHAPE00368,46.17546,11.065666,553
SHAPE00368,46.175377,11.065774,554
SHAPE00368,46.17524,11.065792,555
SHAPE00368,46.17507,11.065838,556
SHAPE00368,46.17497,11.065946,557
SHAPE00368,46.1749,11.066259,558
SHAPE00368,46.17491,11.066537,559
SHAPE00368,46.174927,11.066883,560
SHAPE00368,46.174946,11.067104,561
SHAPE00368,46.1749,11.067261,562
SHAPE00368,46.17492,11.067389,563
SHAPE00368,46.174973,11.06763,564
SHAPE00368,46.175068,11.067938,565
SHAPE00368,46.175232,11.068391,566
SHAPE00368,46.17529,11.068491,567
SHAPE00368,46.175346,11.068561,568
SHAPE00368,46.175426,11.068616,569
SHAPE00368,46.175426,11.068616,570
SHAPE00368,46.175545,11.068695,571
SHAPE00368,46.17583,11.068901,572
SHAPE00368,46.175976,11.069011,573
SHAPE00368,46.176216,11.069192,574
SHAPE00368,46.17631,11.069234,575
SHAPE00368,46.176487,11.069208,576
SHAPE00368,46.176834,11.069155,577
SHAPE00368,46.177326,11.069134,578
SHAPE00368,46.177536,11.069139,579
SHAPE00368,46.17758,11.069146,580
SHAPE00368,46.17758,11.069146,581
SHAPE00368,46.177708,11.069167,582
SHAPE00368,46.177784,11.069187,583
SHAPE00368,46.17801,11.069239,584
SHAPE00368,46.17832,11.069441,585
SHAPE00368,46.1784,11.069522,586
SHAPE00368,46.178524,11.069663,587
SHAPE00368,46.178715,11.069879,588
SHAPE00368,46.17884,11.070018,589
SHAPE00368,46.178894,11.07009,590
SHAPE00368,46.178947,11.070158,591
SHAPE00368,46.178947,11.070158,592
SHAPE00368,46.179016,11.070249,593
SHAPE00368,46.179047,11.070292,594
SHAPE00368,46.17933,11.070673,595
SHAPE00368,46.179436,11.070878,596
SHAPE00368,46.179447,11.07092,597
SHAPE00368,46.179462,11.070963,598
SHAPE00368,46.179558,11.071341,599
SHAPE00368,46.17961,11.071435,600
SHAPE00368,46.179703,11.071485,601
SHAPE00368,46.180386,11.071647,602
SHAPE00368,46.18058,11.071697,603
SHAPE00368,46.18065,11.07171,604
SHAPE00368,46.18076,11.071722,605
SHAPE00368,46.180862,11.071695,606
SHAPE00368,46.1809,11.071688,607
SHAPE00368,46.1809,11.071688,608
SHAPE00368,46.180973,11.071671,609
SHAPE00368,46.181232,11.071602,610
SHAPE00368,46.181374,11.071521,611
SHAPE00368,46.18147,11.071431,612
SHAPE00368,46.181572,11.071313,613
SHAPE00368,46.181736,11.071327,614
SHAPE00368,46.181885,11.071362,615
SHAPE00368,46.182068,11.071577,616
SHAPE00368,46.182236,11.071764,617
SHAPE00368,46.182438,11.071984,618
SHAPE00368,46.18261,11.072103,619
SHAPE00368,46.182693,11.07215,620
SHAPE00368,46.1829,11.072225,621
SHAPE00368,46.183044,11.072265,622
SHAPE00368,46.183285,11.072333,623
SHAPE00368,46.18371,11.072456,624
SHAPE00368,46.183826,11.072529,625
SHAPE00370,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00370,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00370,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00370,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00370,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00370,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00370,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00370,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00370,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00370,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00370,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00370,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00370,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00370,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00370,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00370,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00370,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00370,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00370,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00370,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00370,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00370,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00370,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00370,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00370,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00370,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00370,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00370,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00370,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00370,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00370,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00370,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00370,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00370,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00370,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00370,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00370,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00370,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00370,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00370,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00370,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00370,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00370,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00370,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00370,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00370,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00370,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00370,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00370,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00370,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00370,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00370,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00370,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00370,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00370,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00370,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00370,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00370,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00370,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00370,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00370,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00370,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00370,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00370,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00370,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00370,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00370,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00370,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00370,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00370,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00370,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00370,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00370,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00370,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00370,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00370,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00370,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00370,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00370,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00370,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00370,46.064594,11.244453,81
SHAPE00370,46.065517,11.244641,82
SHAPE00370,46.065567,11.244695,83
SHAPE00370,46.06569,11.244816,84
SHAPE00370,46.06595,11.244957,85
SHAPE00370,46.066383,11.245152,86
SHAPE00370,46.06662,11.245258,87
SHAPE00370,46.066673,11.245281,88
SHAPE00370,46.066776,11.245342,89
SHAPE00370,46.067158,11.245334,90
SHAPE00370,46.067566,11.245325,91
SHAPE00370,46.067978,11.245497,92
SHAPE00370,46.068253,11.245512,93
SHAPE00370,46.0685,11.245527,94
SHAPE00370,46.068665,11.245537,95
SHAPE00370,46.069065,11.24556,96
SHAPE00370,46.069824,11.245604,97
SHAPE00370,46.06992,11.245611,98
SHAPE00370,46.070423,11.245816,99
SHAPE00370,46.070744,11.246104,100
SHAPE00370,46.071194,11.24629,101
SHAPE00370,46.071865,11.246569,102
SHAPE00370,46.072006,11.24667,103
SHAPE00370,46.07208,11.246783,104
SHAPE00370,46.072098,11.246888,105
SHAPE00370,46.07218,11.247428,106
SHAPE00370,46.0722,11.247621,107
SHAPE00370,46.07227,11.24776,108
SHAPE00370,46.072342,11.247813,109
SHAPE00370,46.072685,11.247849,110
SHAPE00370,46.072704,11.247852,111
SHAPE00370,46.072704,11.247852,112
SHAPE00370,46.072727,11.247855,113
SHAPE00370,46.072903,11.247882,114
SHAPE00370,46.073036,11.247902,115
SHAPE00370,46.073135,11.247873,116
SHAPE00370,46.073242,11.247769,117
SHAPE00370,46.073307,11.247653,118
SHAPE00370,46.073353,11.247527,119
SHAPE00370,46.073368,11.247416,120
SHAPE00370,46.07342,11.24732,121
SHAPE00370,46.073505,11.247316,122
SHAPE00370,46.073555,11.247414,123
SHAPE00370,46.073536,11.24751,124
SHAPE00370,46.073425,11.247772,125
SHAPE00370,46.073383,11.247999,126
SHAPE00370,46.073383,11.248208,127
SHAPE00370,46.073536,11.249364,128
SHAPE00370,46.07358,11.249832,129
SHAPE00370,46.07358,11.250382,130
SHAPE00370,46.073605,11.250618,131
SHAPE00370,46.073685,11.250869,132
SHAPE00370,46.073803,11.251041,133
SHAPE00370,46.073994,11.251232,134
SHAPE00370,46.074097,11.251359,135
SHAPE00370,46.07418,11.251528,136
SHAPE00370,46.074238,11.251763,137
SHAPE00370,46.0743,11.252243,138
SHAPE00370,46.07436,11.252496,139
SHAPE00370,46.074566,11.252781,140
SHAPE00370,46.074627,11.252845,141
SHAPE00370,46.07465,11.252884,142
SHAPE00370,46.07482,11.253098,143
SHAPE00370,46.07482,11.253098,144
SHAPE00370,46.075314,11.253704,145
SHAPE00370,46.07537,11.253832,146
SHAPE00370,46.075462,11.254075,147
SHAPE00370,46.07548,11.254326,148
SHAPE00370,46.075497,11.254538,149
SHAPE00370,46.075554,11.254629,150
SHAPE00370,46.075592,11.25465,151
SHAPE00370,46.075638,11.254642,152
SHAPE00370,46.075684,11.254559,153
SHAPE00370,46.07567,11.254421,154
SHAPE00370,46.075672,11.254246,155
SHAPE00370,46.07569,11.253976,156
SHAPE00370,46.07574,11.253626,157
SHAPE00370,46.075794,11.253236,158
SHAPE00370,46.07586,11.252965,159
SHAPE00370,46.075928,11.252667,160
SHAPE00370,46.075954,11.25221,161
SHAPE00370,46.075962,11.251822,162
SHAPE00370,46.07601,11.251808,163
SHAPE00370,46.076015,11.251562,164
SHAPE00370,46.076023,11.251438,165
SHAPE00370,46.07608,11.251239,166
SHAPE00370,46.076122,11.25109,167
SHAPE00370,46.07619,11.250976,168
SHAPE00370,46.07624,11.250979,169
SHAPE00370,46.076412,11.25128,170
SHAPE00370,46.07658,11.251809,171
SHAPE00370,46.076763,11.25215,172
SHAPE00370,46.076958,11.252393,173
SHAPE00370,46.077038,11.252632,174
SHAPE00370,46.077118,11.252862,175
SHAPE00370,46.077442,11.253239,176
SHAPE00370,46.077766,11.254017,177
SHAPE00370,46.07801,11.254693,178
SHAPE00370,46.07833,11.256001,179
SHAPE00370,46.078396,11.256257,180
SHAPE00370,46.078506,11.256615,181
SHAPE00370,46.078606,11.256816,182
SHAPE00370,46.078846,11.257295,183
SHAPE00370,46.078945,11.257744,184
SHAPE00370,46.07911,11.258694,185
SHAPE00370,46.079227,11.259382,186
SHAPE00370,46.079308,11.259836,187
SHAPE00370,46.07931,11.259871,188
SHAPE00370,46.07931,11.259871,189
SHAPE00370,46.07932,11.260031,190
SHAPE00370,46.07936,11.260287,191
SHAPE00370,46.079605,11.261193,192
SHAPE00370,46.07962,11.261371,193
SHAPE00370,46.079628,11.261648,194
SHAPE00370,46.079647,11.261891,195
SHAPE00370,46.079712,11.261962,196
SHAPE00370,46.07977,11.26224,197
SHAPE00370,46.079834,11.262212,198
SHAPE00370,46.079834,11.262212,199
SHAPE00370,46.079895,11.262184,200
SHAPE00370,46.079987,11.262586,201
SHAPE00370,46.080006,11.262702,202
SHAPE00370,46.080135,11.262911,203
SHAPE00370,46.08017,11.262973,204
SHAPE00370,46.080273,11.263172,205
SHAPE00370,46.08035,11.26334,206
SHAPE00370,46.08045,11.263832,207
SHAPE00370,46.08051,11.264168,208
SHAPE00370,46.08056,11.264515,209
SHAPE00370,46.08056,11.264621,210
SHAPE00370,46.08056,11.264621,211
SHAPE00370,46.08056,11.26491,212
SHAPE00370,46.080578,11.264993,213
SHAPE00370,46.080597,11.265067,214
SHAPE00370,46.080627,11.265204,215
SHAPE00370,46.080708,11.265574,216
SHAPE00370,46.08074,11.265707,217
SHAPE00370,46.080883,11.265994,218
SHAPE00370,46.080967,11.266118,219
SHAPE00370,46.081146,11.266453,220
SHAPE00370,46.08146,11.26733,221
SHAPE00370,46.081806,11.268282,222
SHAPE00370,46.081905,11.268527,223
SHAPE00370,46.082043,11.26883,224
SHAPE00370,46.082043,11.26883,225
SHAPE00370,46.082077,11.268909,226
SHAPE00370,46.08237,11.269134,227
SHAPE00370,46.082554,11.269239,228
SHAPE00370,46.082615,11.26932,229
SHAPE00370,46.08263,11.269427,230
SHAPE00370,46.082592,11.269571,231
SHAPE00370,46.082497,11.269645,232
SHAPE00370,46.08243,11.269681,233
SHAPE00370,46.0824,11.269755,234
SHAPE00370,46.082394,11.269867,235
SHAPE00370,46.082428,11.269966,236
SHAPE00370,46.08253,11.27015,237
SHAPE00370,46.082584,11.270237,238
SHAPE00370,46.082836,11.270945,239
SHAPE00370,46.08306,11.27171,240
SHAPE00370,46.08315,11.271975,241
SHAPE00370,46.083256,11.272045,242
SHAPE00370,46.083424,11.272079,243
SHAPE00370,46.083683,11.272124,244
SHAPE00370,46.083862,11.272209,245
SHAPE00370,46.08395,11.272419,246
SHAPE00370,46.083824,11.272765,247
SHAPE00370,46.083797,11.27307,248
SHAPE00370,46.08393,11.273245,249
SHAPE00370,46.084034,11.273399,250
SHAPE00370,46.084137,11.273623,251
SHAPE00370,46.0843,11.273925,252
SHAPE00370,46.08445,11.274218,253
SHAPE00370,46.084534,11.274369,254
SHAPE00370,46.084614,11.274551,255
SHAPE00370,46.08478,11.274946,256
SHAPE00370,46.08493,11.275231,257
SHAPE00370,46.085014,11.275442,258
SHAPE00370,46.08511,11.27565,259
SHAPE00370,46.085194,11.27584,260
SHAPE00370,46.08526,11.27597,261
SHAPE00370,46.08533,11.276098,262
SHAPE00370,46.0854,11.276228,263
SHAPE00370,46.08547,11.276343,264
SHAPE00370,46.085625,11.276648,265
SHAPE00370,46.08582,11.277047,266
SHAPE00370,46.085888,11.277181,267
SHAPE00370,46.085938,11.277257,268
SHAPE00370,46.085983,11.277342,269
SHAPE00370,46.085957,11.27742,270
SHAPE00370,46.086136,11.277602,271
SHAPE00370,46.086365,11.277806,272
SHAPE00370,46.086365,11.277806,273
SHAPE00370,46.086655,11.278064,274
SHAPE00370,46.087082,11.278431,275
SHAPE00370,46.08774,11.278999,276
SHAPE00370,46.088028,11.279248,277
SHAPE00370,46.088226,11.27942,278
SHAPE00370,46.088665,11.279815,279
SHAPE00370,46.088665,11.279815,280
SHAPE00370,46.089016,11.280134,281
SHAPE00370,46.089962,11.280967,282
SHAPE00370,46.0906,11.281461,283
SHAPE00370,46.0906,11.281461,284
SHAPE00370,46.09067,11.281518,285
SHAPE00370,46.09211,11.282527,286
SHAPE00370,46.092636,11.282869,287
SHAPE00370,46.09284,11.28293,288
SHAPE00370,46.09306,11.282934,289
SHAPE00370,46.093216,11.282944,290
SHAPE00370,46.09359,11.282987,291
SHAPE00370,46.09359,11.282987,292
SHAPE00370,46.093643,11.282992,293
SHAPE00370,46.093773,11.28307,294
SHAPE00370,46.093887,11.283218,295
SHAPE00370,46.09396,11.283376,296
SHAPE00370,46.093967,11.283442,297
SHAPE00370,46.09399,11.283609,298
SHAPE00370,46.09393,11.284368,299
SHAPE00370,46.093914,11.284605,300
SHAPE00370,46.093933,11.284933,301
SHAPE00370,46.094017,11.285364,302
SHAPE00370,46.094135,11.285674,303
SHAPE00370,46.09439,11.286083,304
SHAPE00370,46.09463,11.286454,305
SHAPE00370,46.094826,11.286909,306
SHAPE00370,46.09498,11.287589,307
SHAPE00370,46.09501,11.287784,308
SHAPE00370,46.095085,11.288125,309
SHAPE00370,46.095222,11.28853,310
SHAPE00370,46.095264,11.288612,311
SHAPE00370,46.095608,11.289091,312
SHAPE00370,46.09571,11.289235,313
SHAPE00370,46.09571,11.289235,314
SHAPE00370,46.09584,11.289414,315
SHAPE00370,46.09627,11.290038,316
SHAPE00370,46.096878,11.291332,317
SHAPE00370,46.09711,11.291887,318
SHAPE00370,46.097794,11.293244,319
SHAPE00370,46.098507,11.294261,320
SHAPE00370,46.098507,11.294261,321
SHAPE00370,46.099167,11.295204,322
SHAPE00370,46.0993,11.295395,323
SHAPE00370,46.100605,11.296729,324
SHAPE00370,46.100937,11.297069,325
SHAPE00370,46.100986,11.297113,326
SHAPE00370,46.101532,11.297618,327
SHAPE00370,46.101845,11.297815,328
SHAPE00370,46.102077,11.297958,329
SHAPE00370,46.102562,11.298257,330
SHAPE00370,46.102562,11.298257,331
SHAPE00370,46.10304,11.29855,332
SHAPE00370,46.10415,11.299232,333
SHAPE00370,46.10473,11.299588,334
SHAPE00370,46.105362,11.299978,335
SHAPE00370,46.105812,11.300243,336
SHAPE00370,46.10593,11.300278,337
SHAPE00370,46.10605,11.300297,338
SHAPE00370,46.106167,11.300291,339
SHAPE00370,46.10629,11.30027,340
SHAPE00370,46.10645,11.300206,341
SHAPE00370,46.1066,11.300132,342
SHAPE00370,46.10696,11.299925,343
SHAPE00370,46.10705,11.299885,344
SHAPE00370,46.107147,11.299869,345
SHAPE00370,46.10723,11.299875,346
SHAPE00370,46.107296,11.299891,347
SHAPE00370,46.107414,11.299942,348
SHAPE00370,46.10753,11.300042,349
SHAPE00370,46.10765,11.300228,350
SHAPE00370,46.1077,11.300338,351
SHAPE00370,46.10774,11.300467,352
SHAPE00370,46.10776,11.300633,353
SHAPE00370,46.107765,11.300804,354
SHAPE00370,46.10771,11.301304,355
SHAPE00370,46.107697,11.301792,356
SHAPE00370,46.107727,11.301862,357
SHAPE00370,46.107727,11.301862,358
SHAPE00370,46.10781,11.302052,359
SHAPE00370,46.107998,11.302395,360
SHAPE00370,46.10811,11.302505,361
SHAPE00370,46.10829,11.302685,362
SHAPE00370,46.108677,11.303112,363
SHAPE00370,46.109577,11.303772,364
SHAPE00370,46.10984,11.303967,365
SHAPE00370,46.10994,11.304073,366
SHAPE00370,46.11002,11.304175,367
SHAPE00370,46.110336,11.304574,368
SHAPE00370,46.110733,11.305075,369
SHAPE00370,46.11113,11.305581,370
SHAPE00370,46.11133,11.305832,371
SHAPE00370,46.11152,11.306131,372
SHAPE00370,46.111588,11.306245,373
SHAPE00370,46.111588,11.306245,374
SHAPE00370,46.11201,11.306949,375
SHAPE00370,46.112583,11.307917,376
SHAPE00370,46.112892,11.308428,377
SHAPE00370,46.112953,11.308564,378
SHAPE00370,46.11297,11.308632,379
SHAPE00370,46.11306,11.308705,380
SHAPE00370,46.11321,11.309115,381
SHAPE00370,46.113323,11.309504,382
SHAPE00370,46.113342,11.309776,383
SHAPE00370,46.113422,11.309752,384
SHAPE00370,46.113487,11.309706,385
SHAPE00370,46.113544,11.309631,386
SHAPE00370,46.113575,11.309532,387
SHAPE00370,46.113598,11.309419,388
SHAPE00370,46.113667,11.308497,389
SHAPE00370,46.113705,11.307981,390
SHAPE00370,46.113712,11.30788,391
SHAPE00370,46.113712,11.30788,392
SHAPE00370,46.11372,11.307759,393
SHAPE00370,46.113724,11.307555,394
SHAPE00370,46.113712,11.30735,395
SHAPE00370,46.113667,11.307041,396
SHAPE00370,46.11362,11.30686,397
SHAPE00370,46.113514,11.306494,398
SHAPE00370,46.113354,11.305939,399
SHAPE00370,46.113304,11.305767,400
SHAPE00370,46.11324,11.305613,401
SHAPE00370,46.11295,11.305158,402
SHAPE00370,46.11293,11.305097,403
SHAPE00370,46.11293,11.305023,404
SHAPE00370,46.11295,11.304971,405
SHAPE00370,46.11299,11.304928,406
SHAPE00370,46.113037,11.304923,407
SHAPE00370,46.113083,11.304931,408
SHAPE00370,46.113125,11.304965,409
SHAPE00370,46.113163,11.30502,410
SHAPE00370,46.113255,11.305202,411
SHAPE00370,46.11332,11.305322,412
SHAPE00370,46.11344,11.305495,413
SHAPE00370,46.11354,11.305603,414
SHAPE00370,46.11371,11.305773,415
SHAPE00370,46.114113,11.30616,416
SHAPE00370,46.11427,11.306321,417
SHAPE00370,46.114353,11.306402,418
SHAPE00370,46.114452,11.306519,419
SHAPE00370,46.114532,11.306655,420
SHAPE00370,46.114586,11.30682,421
SHAPE00370,46.11462,11.307002,422
SHAPE00370,46.114662,11.307312,423
SHAPE00370,46.114704,11.30759,424
SHAPE00370,46.114704,11.30759,425
SHAPE00370,46.114723,11.307726,426
SHAPE00370,46.114826,11.308311,427
SHAPE00370,46.114864,11.308393,428
SHAPE00370,46.114914,11.308475,429
SHAPE00370,46.114975,11.308539,430
SHAPE00370,46.11504,11.308587,431
SHAPE00370,46.11512,11.308623,432
SHAPE00370,46.11521,11.308627,433
SHAPE00370,46.115364,11.308604,434
SHAPE00370,46.1155,11.30856,435
SHAPE00370,46.115612,11.308485,436
SHAPE00370,46.11572,11.308353,437
SHAPE00370,46.115807,11.308211,438
SHAPE00370,46.115906,11.308077,439
SHAPE00370,46.116024,11.307976,440
SHAPE00370,46.116127,11.307923,441
SHAPE00370,46.116238,11.30788,442
SHAPE00370,46.116478,11.307795,443
SHAPE00370,46.11658,11.307775,444
SHAPE00370,46.116867,11.307746,445
SHAPE00370,46.117264,11.307713,446
SHAPE00370,46.11734,11.307721,447
SHAPE00370,46.117416,11.307748,448
SHAPE00370,46.11749,11.307804,449
SHAPE00370,46.117565,11.307894,450
SHAPE00370,46.11761,11.307999,451
SHAPE00370,46.11765,11.308125,452
SHAPE00370,46.11766,11.308276,453
SHAPE00370,46.117645,11.308442,454
SHAPE00370,46.117615,11.308543,455
SHAPE00370,46.117577,11.308627,456
SHAPE00370,46.11751,11.308716,457
SHAPE00370,46.117443,11.308777,458
SHAPE00370,46.11729,11.308875,459
SHAPE00370,46.117092,11.309013,460
SHAPE00370,46.117054,11.309055,461
SHAPE00370,46.117023,11.309106,462
SHAPE00370,46.117004,11.309181,463
SHAPE00370,46.117004,11.309268,464
SHAPE00370,46.11703,11.309363,465
SHAPE00370,46.117077,11.309445,466
SHAPE00370,46.117245,11.309669,467
SHAPE00370,46.117455,11.309932,468
SHAPE00370,46.117554,11.310061,469
SHAPE00370,46.117554,11.310061,470
SHAPE00370,46.117645,11.310178,471
SHAPE00370,46.117752,11.31028,472
SHAPE00370,46.11787,11.310328,473
SHAPE00370,46.11802,11.310327,474
SHAPE00370,46.11815,11.310291,475
SHAPE00370,46.118523,11.310192,476
SHAPE00370,46.11868,11.310167,477
SHAPE00370,46.118835,11.310206,478
SHAPE00370,46.118942,11.310269,479
SHAPE00370,46.119045,11.310352,480
SHAPE00370,46.119217,11.310479,481
SHAPE00370,46.119633,11.310795,482
SHAPE00370,46.120018,11.311082,483
SHAPE00370,46.120186,11.311213,484
SHAPE00370,46.12026,11.311301,485
SHAPE00370,46.120293,11.311394,486
SHAPE00370,46.1203,11.311487,487
SHAPE00370,46.120285,11.311583,488
SHAPE00370,46.12026,11.311643,489
SHAPE00370,46.12022,11.311691,490
SHAPE00370,46.120163,11.311749,491
SHAPE00370,46.120087,11.311789,492
SHAPE00370,46.119995,11.311832,493
SHAPE00370,46.119892,11.311833,494
SHAPE00370,46.119564,11.311782,495
SHAPE00370,46.119457,11.311782,496
SHAPE00370,46.11936,11.311801,497
SHAPE00370,46.11929,11.311836,498
SHAPE00370,46.11923,11.311911,499
SHAPE00370,46.119198,11.311996,500
SHAPE00370,46.119183,11.3121,501
SHAPE00370,46.11919,11.312208,502
SHAPE00370,46.119274,11.312523,503
SHAPE00370,46.119316,11.312773,504
SHAPE00370,46.119392,11.31324,505
SHAPE00370,46.119392,11.31324,506
SHAPE00370,46.11955,11.314205,507
SHAPE00370,46.119656,11.314837,508
SHAPE00370,46.119705,11.315017,509
SHAPE00370,46.119778,11.31517,510
SHAPE00370,46.119877,11.315307,511
SHAPE00370,46.120018,11.315444,512
SHAPE00370,46.12075,11.316135,513
SHAPE00370,46.121376,11.316728,514
SHAPE00370,46.12139,11.316662,515
SHAPE00370,46.121365,11.316602,516
SHAPE00370,46.12132,11.31657,517
SHAPE00370,46.12118,11.316438,518
SHAPE00370,46.12118,11.316438,519
SHAPE00370,46.12132,11.31657,520
SHAPE00370,46.121365,11.316602,521
SHAPE00370,46.12139,11.316662,522
SHAPE00370,46.121376,11.316728,523
SHAPE00370,46.12264,11.318022,524
SHAPE00370,46.122845,11.318258,525
SHAPE00370,46.122932,11.318405,526
SHAPE00370,46.122993,11.318593,527
SHAPE00370,46.123047,11.318839,528
SHAPE00370,46.12308,11.319143,529
SHAPE00370,46.123135,11.319438,530
SHAPE00370,46.123196,11.31963,531
SHAPE00370,46.123272,11.319798,532
SHAPE00370,46.12344,11.320127,533
SHAPE00370,46.123493,11.320263,534
SHAPE00370,46.123535,11.320421,535
SHAPE00370,46.12355,11.320614,536
SHAPE00370,46.12354,11.320808,537
SHAPE00370,46.123417,11.32176,538
SHAPE00370,46.12336,11.322182,539
SHAPE00370,46.123287,11.322794,540
SHAPE00370,46.12326,11.323049,541
SHAPE00370,46.123257,11.323293,542
SHAPE00370,46.123283,11.323723,543
SHAPE00370,46.123337,11.324159,544
SHAPE00370,46.12348,11.325427,545
SHAPE00370,46.123604,11.325994,546
SHAPE00370,46.123928,11.327481,547
SHAPE00370,46.123978,11.327694,548
SHAPE00370,46.124035,11.327883,549
SHAPE00370,46.124176,11.328251,550
SHAPE00370,46.12459,11.329313,551
SHAPE00370,46.12467,11.329561,552
SHAPE00370,46.124706,11.329855,553
SHAPE00370,46.124786,11.330911,554
SHAPE00370,46.12483,11.331314,555
SHAPE00370,46.124924,11.331665,556
SHAPE00370,46.12503,11.331879,557
SHAPE00370,46.125175,11.33205,558
SHAPE00370,46.12577,11.332438,559
SHAPE00370,46.126095,11.332644,560
SHAPE00370,46.12628,11.332704,561
SHAPE00370,46.126484,11.332685,562
SHAPE00370,46.127018,11.332476,563
SHAPE00370,46.127167,11.33248,564
SHAPE00370,46.127304,11.332565,565
SHAPE00370,46.12742,11.332715,566
SHAPE00370,46.127575,11.332994,567
SHAPE00370,46.1278,11.333415,568
SHAPE00370,46.127922,11.333628,569
SHAPE00370,46.128014,11.333819,570
SHAPE00370,46.128067,11.334053,571
SHAPE00370,46.128128,11.334386,572
SHAPE00370,46.12815,11.33458,573
SHAPE00370,46.128204,11.334755,574
SHAPE00370,46.12826,11.334864,575
SHAPE00370,46.128334,11.334945,576
SHAPE00370,46.128506,11.335132,577
SHAPE00370,46.128605,11.335268,578
SHAPE00370,46.128674,11.335438,579
SHAPE00370,46.12873,11.335665,580
SHAPE00370,46.1288,11.335863,581
SHAPE00370,46.12901,11.336321,582
SHAPE00370,46.12913,11.336986,583
SHAPE00370,46.129303,11.337941,584
SHAPE00370,46.129402,11.338518,585
SHAPE00370,46.12947,11.338923,586
SHAPE00370,46.129482,11.339375,587
SHAPE00370,46.12951,11.339781,588
SHAPE00370,46.12954,11.339969,589
SHAPE00370,46.129597,11.340124,590
SHAPE00370,46.129677,11.340256,591
SHAPE00370,46.129826,11.340413,592
SHAPE00370,46.130013,11.340569,593
SHAPE00370,46.13009,11.340728,594
SHAPE00370,46.130157,11.340937,595
SHAPE00370,46.130157,11.340937,596
SHAPE00370,46.13024,11.341193,597
SHAPE00370,46.130363,11.341579,598
SHAPE00370,46.130497,11.341897,599
SHAPE00370,46.13097,11.342908,600
SHAPE00370,46.131084,11.343156,601
SHAPE00370,46.131107,11.343261,602
SHAPE00370,46.13111,11.343369,603
SHAPE00370,46.131096,11.343476,604
SHAPE00370,46.131054,11.343581,605
SHAPE00370,46.130962,11.343707,606
SHAPE00370,46.13087,11.343794,607
SHAPE00370,46.13071,11.343721,608
SHAPE00370,46.130527,11.343594,609
SHAPE00370,46.13026,11.3434,610
SHAPE00370,46.130173,11.343369,611
SHAPE00370,46.13011,11.343348,612
SHAPE00370,46.130062,11.343355,613
SHAPE00370,46.130013,11.343394,614
SHAPE00370,46.12997,11.343451,615
SHAPE00370,46.129932,11.343543,616
SHAPE00370,46.129894,11.343713,617
SHAPE00370,46.129738,11.344476,618
SHAPE00370,46.129738,11.344476,619
SHAPE00370,46.129696,11.344684,620
SHAPE00370,46.129475,11.345749,621
SHAPE00370,46.129326,11.346907,622
SHAPE00370,46.129303,11.347221,623
SHAPE00370,46.129295,11.347432,624
SHAPE00370,46.129322,11.347706,625
SHAPE00370,46.129387,11.348002,626
SHAPE00370,46.129463,11.348343,627
SHAPE00370,46.129486,11.34843,628
SHAPE00370,46.12954,11.348691,629
SHAPE00370,46.129562,11.348865,630
SHAPE00370,46.129562,11.348865,631
SHAPE00370,46.129578,11.348971,632
SHAPE00370,46.129635,11.349729,633
SHAPE00370,46.12972,11.350874,634
SHAPE00370,46.12975,11.351255,635
SHAPE00370,46.129765,11.351702,636
SHAPE00370,46.129757,11.351843,637
SHAPE00370,46.129723,11.352098,638
SHAPE00370,46.129715,11.352259,639
SHAPE00370,46.12972,11.352382,640
SHAPE00370,46.12972,11.352702,641
SHAPE00370,46.12972,11.352858,642
SHAPE00370,46.12972,11.352858,643
SHAPE00370,46.1297,11.353086,644
SHAPE00370,46.12968,11.353225,645
SHAPE00370,46.129616,11.353421,646
SHAPE00370,46.129654,11.353514,647
SHAPE00370,46.12964,11.353873,648
SHAPE00370,46.129646,11.354034,649
SHAPE00370,46.1297,11.35423,650
SHAPE00370,46.129875,11.354712,651
SHAPE00370,46.130074,11.355086,652
SHAPE00370,46.130165,11.355401,653
SHAPE00370,46.1302,11.355622,654
SHAPE00370,46.130283,11.356134,655
SHAPE00370,46.130318,11.356276,656
SHAPE00370,46.13046,11.356547,657
SHAPE00370,46.130505,11.356725,658
SHAPE00370,46.13053,11.356906,659
SHAPE00370,46.130558,11.357224,660
SHAPE00370,46.1306,11.357677,661
SHAPE00370,46.13058,11.35796,662
SHAPE00370,46.13058,11.35796,663
SHAPE00370,46.130573,11.358074,664
SHAPE00370,46.130547,11.358434,665
SHAPE00370,46.130512,11.358636,666
SHAPE00370,46.13047,11.358778,667
SHAPE00370,46.130455,11.358872,668
SHAPE00370,46.130383,11.35945,669
SHAPE00370,46.13036,11.359755,670
SHAPE00370,46.13035,11.360293,671
SHAPE00370,46.130306,11.361125,672
SHAPE00370,46.130287,11.361604,673
SHAPE00370,46.130287,11.361807,674
SHAPE00370,46.130306,11.361861,675
SHAPE00370,46.130333,11.3619,676
SHAPE00370,46.130367,11.361912,677
SHAPE00370,46.13041,11.361905,678
SHAPE00370,46.130436,11.361883,679
SHAPE00370,46.130474,11.361792,680
SHAPE00370,46.130524,11.361565,681
SHAPE00370,46.130573,11.361149,682
SHAPE00370,46.13063,11.360668,683
SHAPE00370,46.13072,11.360314,684
SHAPE00370,46.13076,11.360092,685
SHAPE00370,46.130787,11.360014,686
SHAPE00370,46.130817,11.359999,687
SHAPE00370,46.13085,11.360003,688
SHAPE00370,46.130886,11.360076,689
SHAPE00370,46.130905,11.360226,690
SHAPE00370,46.130882,11.360515,691
SHAPE00370,46.13089,11.360622,692
SHAPE00370,46.130917,11.36072,693
SHAPE00370,46.131012,11.360945,694
SHAPE00370,46.131184,11.361353,695
SHAPE00370,46.131195,11.361445,696
SHAPE00370,46.131195,11.361534,697
SHAPE00370,46.131176,11.361679,698
SHAPE00370,46.131176,11.361697,699
SHAPE00372,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00372,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00372,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00372,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00372,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00372,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00372,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00372,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00372,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00372,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00372,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00372,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00372,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00372,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00372,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00372,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00372,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00372,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00372,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00372,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00372,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00372,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00372,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00372,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00372,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00372,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00372,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00372,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00372,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00372,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00372,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00372,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00372,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00372,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00372,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00372,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00372,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00372,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00372,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00372,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00372,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00372,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00372,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00372,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00372,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00372,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00372,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00372,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00372,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00372,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00372,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00372,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00372,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00372,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00372,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00372,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00372,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00372,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00372,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00372,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00372,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00372,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00372,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00372,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00372,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00372,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00372,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00372,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00372,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00372,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00372,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00372,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00372,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00372,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00372,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00372,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00372,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00372,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00372,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00372,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00372,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00372,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00372,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00372,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00372,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00372,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00372,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00372,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00372,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00372,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00372,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00372,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00372,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00372,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00372,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00372,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00372,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00372,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00372,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00372,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00372,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00372,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00372,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00372,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00372,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00372,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00372,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00372,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00372,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00372,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00372,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00372,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00372,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00372,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00372,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00372,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00372,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00372,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00372,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00372,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00372,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00372,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00372,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00372,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00372,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00372,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00372,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00372,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00372,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00372,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00372,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00372,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00372,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00372,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00372,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00372,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00372,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00372,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE00372,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE00372,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00372,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE00372,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE00372,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE00372,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE00372,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE00372,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE00372,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE00372,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE00372,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE00372,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE00372,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE00372,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE00372,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE00372,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE00372,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE00372,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE00372,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE00372,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE00372,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE00372,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE00372,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE00372,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE00372,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE00372,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE00372,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE00372,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE00372,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE00372,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE00372,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE00372,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE00372,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE00372,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00372,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE00372,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE00372,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE00372,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE00372,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE00372,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE00372,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE00372,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE00372,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE00372,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE00372,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE00372,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE00372,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE00372,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE00372,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE00372,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE00372,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE00372,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE00372,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE00372,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE00372,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE00372,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE00372,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE00372,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE00372,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE00372,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE00372,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE00372,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE00372,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE00372,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE00372,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE00372,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00372,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE00372,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE00372,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE00372,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE00372,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE00372,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE00372,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE00372,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE00372,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE00372,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE00372,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE00372,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE00372,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE00372,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE00372,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE00372,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE00372,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE00372,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE00372,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE00372,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE00372,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE00372,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE00372,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE00372,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE00372,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE00372,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE00372,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE00372,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE00372,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE00372,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE00372,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE00372,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE00372,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE00372,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE00372,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE00372,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE00372,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE00372,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE00372,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00372,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE00372,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE00372,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE00372,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE00372,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE00372,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE00372,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE00372,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE00372,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE00372,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE00372,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE00372,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE00372,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE00372,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE00372,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00372,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE00372,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE00372,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE00372,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE00372,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE00372,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE00372,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE00372,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE00372,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE00372,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE00372,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE00372,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE00372,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE00372,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE00372,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE00372,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE00372,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE00372,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE00372,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE00372,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE00372,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE00372,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE00372,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE00372,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE00372,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE00372,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE00372,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE00372,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE00372,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE00372,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE00372,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE00372,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE00372,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE00372,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE00372,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE00372,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE00372,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE00372,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE00372,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE00372,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE00372,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE00372,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE00372,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE00372,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE00372,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE00372,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE00372,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE00372,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE00372,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE00372,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE00372,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE00372,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE00372,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE00372,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE00372,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE00372,45.935772,11.096186,314
SHAPE00372,45.936108,11.096265,315
SHAPE00372,45.936142,11.096558,316
SHAPE00372,45.936165,11.096679,317
SHAPE00372,45.9362,11.096779,318
SHAPE00372,45.936283,11.097049,319
SHAPE00372,45.93666,11.097949,320
SHAPE00372,45.936825,11.098618,321
SHAPE00372,45.936848,11.098715,322
SHAPE00372,45.936924,11.099068,323
SHAPE00372,45.936924,11.099068,324
SHAPE00372,45.93699,11.099551,325
SHAPE00372,45.93703,11.09994,326
SHAPE00372,45.9371,11.100946,327
SHAPE00372,45.937195,11.102274,328
SHAPE00372,45.93732,11.103635,329
SHAPE00372,45.93733,11.104083,330
SHAPE00372,45.937305,11.104578,331
SHAPE00372,45.93725,11.105032,332
SHAPE00372,45.937206,11.105262,333
SHAPE00372,45.93718,11.105439,334
SHAPE00372,45.937073,11.105853,335
SHAPE00372,45.936768,11.106855,336
SHAPE00372,45.936626,11.107331,337
SHAPE00372,45.936325,11.108321,338
SHAPE00372,45.9362,11.108792,339
SHAPE00372,45.936214,11.109106,340
SHAPE00372,45.936264,11.109383,341
SHAPE00372,45.936344,11.109632,342
SHAPE00372,45.936436,11.109798,343
SHAPE00372,45.936676,11.110093,344
SHAPE00372,45.93709,11.110622,345
SHAPE00372,45.937202,11.110766,346
SHAPE00372,45.937332,11.110823,347
SHAPE00372,45.937332,11.110823,348
SHAPE00372,45.937515,11.110903,349
SHAPE00372,45.93791,11.111022,350
SHAPE00372,45.938282,11.111106,351
SHAPE00372,45.93848,11.111053,352
SHAPE00372,45.93857,11.110961,353
SHAPE00372,45.938587,11.110914,354
SHAPE00372,45.93875,11.110795,355
SHAPE00372,45.93888,11.11076,356
SHAPE00372,45.93939,11.110518,357
SHAPE00372,45.939686,11.110365,358
SHAPE00372,45.94007,11.110172,359
SHAPE00372,45.940098,11.110126,360
SHAPE00372,45.940346,11.110096,361
SHAPE00372,45.940796,11.110108,362
SHAPE00372,45.940853,11.110123,363
SHAPE00372,45.940907,11.110136,364
SHAPE00372,45.941143,11.110223,365
SHAPE00372,45.94128,11.110261,366
SHAPE00372,45.941513,11.110251,367
SHAPE00372,45.94169,11.11014,368
SHAPE00372,45.941753,11.110024,369
SHAPE00372,45.9421,11.109429,370
SHAPE00372,45.94228,11.109154,371
SHAPE00372,45.942528,11.108816,372
SHAPE00372,45.942566,11.108756,373
SHAPE00372,45.942627,11.108664,374
SHAPE00372,45.942627,11.108664,375
SHAPE00372,45.94278,11.108438,376
SHAPE00372,45.943016,11.108077,377
SHAPE00372,45.943047,11.108039,378
SHAPE00372,45.94332,11.10767,379
SHAPE00372,45.94351,11.107492,380
SHAPE00372,45.943546,11.107456,381
SHAPE00372,45.94364,11.107367,382
SHAPE00372,45.943768,11.10728,383
SHAPE00372,45.94383,11.10724,384
SHAPE00372,45.944145,11.107012,385
SHAPE00372,45.944366,11.106892,386
SHAPE00372,45.945362,11.106354,387
SHAPE00372,45.94555,11.106252,388
SHAPE00372,45.945717,11.106161,389
SHAPE00372,45.946022,11.106041,390
SHAPE00372,45.946022,11.106041,391
SHAPE00372,45.94681,11.105731,392
SHAPE00372,45.94704,11.105655,393
SHAPE00372,45.947266,11.105587,394
SHAPE00372,45.94743,11.105607,395
SHAPE00372,45.94746,11.105609,396
SHAPE00372,45.94781,11.105684,397
SHAPE00372,45.947968,11.105717,398
SHAPE00372,45.948242,11.105756,399
SHAPE00372,45.94835,11.105786,400
SHAPE00372,45.94844,11.105834,401
SHAPE00372,45.948486,11.105849,402
SHAPE00372,45.948513,11.105881,403
SHAPE00372,45.948547,11.105894,404
SHAPE00372,45.94858,11.105888,405
SHAPE00372,45.948612,11.105863,406
SHAPE00372,45.94863,11.105823,407
SHAPE00372,45.94864,11.105804,408
SHAPE00372,45.94864,11.105786,409
SHAPE00372,45.948708,11.105787,410
SHAPE00372,45.948757,11.105773,411
SHAPE00372,45.948814,11.105777,412
SHAPE00372,45.948944,11.105773,413
SHAPE00372,45.949146,11.105945,414
SHAPE00372,45.949337,11.106109,415
SHAPE00372,45.949543,11.106279,416
SHAPE00372,45.94976,11.106503,417
SHAPE00372,45.95003,11.106891,418
SHAPE00372,45.950336,11.107225,419
SHAPE00372,45.950653,11.107513,420
SHAPE00372,45.951298,11.108077,421
SHAPE00372,45.951298,11.108077,422
SHAPE00372,45.952618,11.109233,423
SHAPE00372,45.952705,11.109313,424
SHAPE00372,45.95315,11.109582,425
SHAPE00372,45.95345,11.109695,426
SHAPE00372,45.95358,11.109732,427
SHAPE00372,45.953815,11.109782,428
SHAPE00372,45.95424,11.109817,429
SHAPE00372,45.95651,11.109798,430
SHAPE00372,45.957474,11.10987,431
SHAPE00372,45.957962,11.110002,432
SHAPE00372,45.958378,11.110054,433
SHAPE00372,45.958836,11.110118,434
SHAPE00372,45.96001,11.110248,435
SHAPE00372,45.96056,11.110283,436
SHAPE00372,45.96104,11.110332,437
SHAPE00372,45.961487,11.110475,438
SHAPE00372,45.961895,11.1107,439
SHAPE00372,45.96287,11.111219,440
SHAPE00372,45.96363,11.111571,441
SHAPE00372,45.965786,11.112188,442
SHAPE00372,45.966454,11.11233,443
SHAPE00372,45.966797,11.11237,444
SHAPE00372,45.967148,11.112363,445
SHAPE00372,45.96737,11.112328,446
SHAPE00372,45.967953,11.112189,447
SHAPE00372,45.968082,11.112167,448
SHAPE00372,45.968487,11.1121,449
SHAPE00372,45.968857,11.112093,450
SHAPE00372,45.96905,11.112114,451
SHAPE00372,45.969193,11.112129,452
SHAPE00372,45.96959,11.112226,453
SHAPE00372,45.971573,11.112824,454
SHAPE00372,45.971733,11.112873,455
SHAPE00372,45.97217,11.112991,456
SHAPE00372,45.972992,11.113156,457
SHAPE00372,45.974827,11.113449,458
SHAPE00372,45.97607,11.113643,459
SHAPE00372,45.97654,11.113815,460
SHAPE00372,45.976856,11.113969,461
SHAPE00372,45.9774,11.114273,462
SHAPE00372,45.97765,11.114401,463
SHAPE00372,45.97787,11.114487,464
SHAPE00372,45.97829,11.114747,465
SHAPE00372,45.978504,11.114842,466
SHAPE00372,45.978718,11.114957,467
SHAPE00372,45.97888,11.115061,468
SHAPE00372,45.97949,11.115575,469
SHAPE00372,45.97966,11.115705,470
SHAPE00372,45.97978,11.115796,471
SHAPE00372,45.97994,11.115848,472
SHAPE00372,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00372,45.980095,11.115943,474
SHAPE00372,45.980164,11.116033,475
SHAPE00372,45.980415,11.116344,476
SHAPE00372,45.980843,11.116659,477
SHAPE00372,45.980843,11.116659,478
SHAPE00372,45.98102,11.116791,479
SHAPE00372,45.981148,11.116815,480
SHAPE00372,45.98114,11.116901,481
SHAPE00372,45.981163,11.116982,482
SHAPE00372,45.98121,11.117041,483
SHAPE00372,45.981266,11.117063,484
SHAPE00372,45.981323,11.117043,485
SHAPE00372,45.98137,11.116987,486
SHAPE00372,45.981537,11.117145,487
SHAPE00372,45.98159,11.117183,488
SHAPE00372,45.982647,11.117915,489
SHAPE00372,45.98337,11.118377,490
SHAPE00372,45.985416,11.119199,491
SHAPE00372,45.98673,11.119968,492
SHAPE00372,45.98722,11.120237,493
SHAPE00372,45.987453,11.120401,494
SHAPE00372,45.98815,11.120988,495
SHAPE00372,45.988335,11.121156,496
SHAPE00372,45.988712,11.121618,497
SHAPE00372,45.98915,11.12212,498
SHAPE00372,45.98915,11.12212,499
SHAPE00372,45.98923,11.122213,500
SHAPE00372,45.989727,11.122594,501
SHAPE00372,45.990124,11.122834,502
SHAPE00372,45.99041,11.122985,503
SHAPE00372,45.990788,11.12319,504
SHAPE00372,45.99103,11.123257,505
SHAPE00372,45.991173,11.123268,506
SHAPE00372,45.99132,11.123255,507
SHAPE00372,45.992027,11.123176,508
SHAPE00372,45.992134,11.123163,509
SHAPE00372,45.99236,11.12315,510
SHAPE00372,45.992504,11.123153,511
SHAPE00372,45.99265,11.123176,512
SHAPE00372,45.992756,11.123213,513
SHAPE00372,45.992996,11.123334,514
SHAPE00372,45.993343,11.123519,515
SHAPE00372,45.993446,11.123561,516
SHAPE00372,45.99358,11.123608,517
SHAPE00372,45.993736,11.123638,518
SHAPE00372,45.99386,11.123647,519
SHAPE00372,45.993973,11.123643,520
SHAPE00372,45.994614,11.123573,521
SHAPE00372,45.994953,11.123558,522
SHAPE00372,45.995422,11.123526,523
SHAPE00372,45.995594,11.123542,524
SHAPE00372,45.99632,11.123741,525
SHAPE00372,45.99681,11.123915,526
SHAPE00372,45.997128,11.124037,527
SHAPE00372,45.997215,11.124091,528
SHAPE00372,45.99732,11.124183,529
SHAPE00372,45.997387,11.124249,530
SHAPE00372,45.997456,11.124336,531
SHAPE00372,45.997746,11.124727,532
SHAPE00372,45.998577,11.125858,533
SHAPE00372,45.998737,11.126015,534
SHAPE00372,45.99892,11.126133,535
SHAPE00372,45.999374,11.126319,536
SHAPE00372,45.999535,11.126358,537
SHAPE00372,45.99969,11.126369,538
SHAPE00372,45.999905,11.126355,539
SHAPE00372,46.00015,11.126331,540
SHAPE00372,46.000183,11.126328,541
SHAPE00372,46.000454,11.126306,542
SHAPE00372,46.00062,11.12629,543
SHAPE00372,46.000767,11.126286,544
SHAPE00372,46.000767,11.126286,545
SHAPE00372,46.00152,11.126258,546
SHAPE00372,46.00163,11.126264,547
SHAPE00372,46.002132,11.126319,548
SHAPE00372,46.00211,11.126428,549
SHAPE00372,46.002106,11.126492,550
SHAPE00372,46.002106,11.126558,551
SHAPE00372,46.002144,11.126637,552
SHAPE00372,46.00223,11.126678,553
SHAPE00372,46.00241,11.126687,554
SHAPE00372,46.002594,11.126698,555
SHAPE00372,46.0028,11.12673,556
SHAPE00372,46.00302,11.126768,557
SHAPE00372,46.00335,11.126824,558
SHAPE00372,46.003403,11.126832,559
SHAPE00372,46.003407,11.126788,560
SHAPE00372,46.003414,11.12653,561
SHAPE00372,46.003418,11.126437,562
SHAPE00372,46.00391,11.126485,563
SHAPE00372,46.00431,11.12653,564
SHAPE00372,46.004593,11.126559,565
SHAPE00372,46.0046,11.126559,566
SHAPE00372,46.004642,11.126563,567
SHAPE00372,46.00512,11.12661,568
SHAPE00372,46.005146,11.126614,569
SHAPE00372,46.005245,11.126634,570
SHAPE00372,46.005245,11.126634,571
SHAPE00372,46.005356,11.126645,572
SHAPE00372,46.00548,11.126658,573
SHAPE00372,46.005505,11.12666,574
SHAPE00372,46.00569,11.126677,575
SHAPE00372,46.005882,11.126685,576
SHAPE00372,46.006233,11.126718,577
SHAPE00372,46.006294,11.126723,578
SHAPE00372,46.00633,11.126726,579
SHAPE00372,46.00634,11.126809,580
SHAPE00372,46.006355,11.126939,581
SHAPE00372,46.006374,11.127056,582
SHAPE00372,46.006485,11.127176,583
SHAPE00372,46.00652,11.127268,584
SHAPE00372,46.00649,11.127502,585
SHAPE00372,46.006485,11.127525,586
SHAPE00372,46.00665,11.127579,587
SHAPE00372,46.006687,11.127593,588
SHAPE00372,46.00688,11.127667,589
SHAPE00372,46.00691,11.127686,590
SHAPE00372,46.00692,11.127717,591
SHAPE00372,46.006947,11.127713,592
SHAPE00372,46.00701,11.127724,593
SHAPE00372,46.00702,11.127727,594
SHAPE00372,46.00729,11.127842,595
SHAPE00372,46.007366,11.127874,596
SHAPE00372,46.007694,11.127984,597
SHAPE00372,46.007904,11.128051,598
SHAPE00372,46.00804,11.128109,599
SHAPE00372,46.008213,11.128211,600
SHAPE00372,46.008278,11.128249,601
SHAPE00372,46.00835,11.128295,602
SHAPE00372,46.00868,11.128489,603
SHAPE00372,46.008717,11.128513,604
SHAPE00372,46.009003,11.128682,605
SHAPE00372,46.00902,11.128693,606
SHAPE00372,46.009315,11.128873,607
SHAPE00372,46.009502,11.128992,608
SHAPE00372,46.010395,11.12954,609
SHAPE00372,46.01048,11.129591,610
SHAPE00372,46.01069,11.129721,611
SHAPE00372,46.010807,11.129812,612
SHAPE00372,46.0109,11.129908,613
SHAPE00372,46.011135,11.130069,614
SHAPE00372,46.011723,11.130403,615
SHAPE00372,46.011818,11.13037,616
SHAPE00372,46.012222,11.130623,617
SHAPE00372,46.012814,11.13096,618
SHAPE00372,46.01297,11.13105,619
SHAPE00372,46.013237,11.131208,620
SHAPE00372,46.01341,11.131308,621
SHAPE00372,46.013596,11.131458,622
SHAPE00372,46.013596,11.131458,623
SHAPE00372,46.013638,11.131493,624
SHAPE00372,46.0138,11.131599,625
SHAPE00372,46.013885,11.131659,626
SHAPE00372,46.013897,11.131687,627
SHAPE00372,46.013912,11.131711,628
SHAPE00372,46.013943,11.131737,629
SHAPE00372,46.013973,11.13175,630
SHAPE00372,46.014004,11.13175,631
SHAPE00372,46.014038,11.131738,632
SHAPE00372,46.0141,11.131755,633
SHAPE00372,46.014366,11.131882,634
SHAPE00372,46.014755,11.132108,635
SHAPE00372,46.01494,11.13222,636
SHAPE00372,46.01514,11.132341,637
SHAPE00372,46.015354,11.132439,638
SHAPE00372,46.01549,11.132483,639
SHAPE00372,46.01562,11.1325,640
SHAPE00372,46.01707,11.13256,641
SHAPE00372,46.017178,11.132566,642
SHAPE00372,46.017178,11.132566,643
SHAPE00372,46.01729,11.132573,644
SHAPE00372,46.017376,11.132575,645
SHAPE00372,46.017727,11.132592,646
SHAPE00372,46.018024,11.132612,647
SHAPE00372,46.01826,11.132628,648
SHAPE00372,46.018703,11.132745,649
SHAPE00372,46.019176,11.132939,650
SHAPE00372,46.01979,11.133286,651
SHAPE00372,46.019897,11.133345,652
SHAPE00372,46.02017,11.133395,653
SHAPE00372,46.02036,11.133411,654
SHAPE00372,46.02051,11.133395,655
SHAPE00372,46.0212,11.133325,656
SHAPE00372,46.02153,11.133408,657
SHAPE00372,46.021664,11.13344,658
SHAPE00372,46.021793,11.133471,659
SHAPE00372,46.022034,11.133491,660
SHAPE00372,46.022167,11.133483,661
SHAPE00372,46.022266,11.133477,662
SHAPE00372,46.023727,11.133239,663
SHAPE00372,46.024986,11.132924,664
SHAPE00372,46.02526,11.132845,665
SHAPE00372,46.025482,11.132778,666
SHAPE00372,46.025684,11.13273,667
SHAPE00372,46.026596,11.132476,668
SHAPE00372,46.026913,11.132378,669
SHAPE00372,46.02718,11.132319,670
SHAPE00372,46.027332,11.132287,671
SHAPE00372,46.027515,11.132274,672
SHAPE00372,46.02776,11.132305,673
SHAPE00372,46.02857,11.132522,674
SHAPE00372,46.02908,11.132651,675
SHAPE00372,46.02945,11.132755,676
SHAPE00372,46.029675,11.132813,677
SHAPE00372,46.02987,11.13284,678
SHAPE00372,46.0301,11.132844,679
SHAPE00372,46.030396,11.132835,680
SHAPE00372,46.030483,11.132834,681
SHAPE00372,46.03088,11.13282,682
SHAPE00372,46.031178,11.13281,683
SHAPE00372,46.031254,11.132808,684
SHAPE00372,46.031513,11.132798,685
SHAPE00372,46.031876,11.132764,686
SHAPE00372,46.032173,11.132628,687
SHAPE00372,46.032295,11.132509,688
SHAPE00372,46.03231,11.132483,689
SHAPE00372,46.03241,11.132366,690
SHAPE00372,46.032486,11.13226,691
SHAPE00372,46.032536,11.132274,692
SHAPE00372,46.03259,11.132267,693
SHAPE00372,46.032635,11.132241,694
SHAPE00372,46.032684,11.13219,695
SHAPE00372,46.03272,11.132119,696
SHAPE00372,46.032734,11.132036,697
SHAPE00372,46.032764,11.131978,698
SHAPE00372,46.03281,11.13193,699
SHAPE00372,46.0329,11.131875,700
SHAPE00372,46.032955,11.131866,701
SHAPE00372,46.033066,11.131838,702
SHAPE00372,46.033234,11.131779,703
SHAPE00372,46.033657,11.131614,704
SHAPE00372,46.033894,11.131521,705
SHAPE00372,46.033966,11.131497,706
SHAPE00372,46.034847,11.131255,707
SHAPE00372,46.035103,11.131164,708
SHAPE00372,46.03525,11.131085,709
SHAPE00372,46.035397,11.130989,710
SHAPE00372,46.035873,11.130685,711
SHAPE00372,46.035942,11.130642,712
SHAPE00372,46.03609,11.130579,713
SHAPE00372,46.03623,11.130537,714
SHAPE00372,46.03626,11.130529,715
SHAPE00372,46.03653,11.130462,716
SHAPE00372,46.036617,11.130442,717
SHAPE00372,46.03683,11.130423,718
SHAPE00372,46.03701,11.130427,719
SHAPE00372,46.037086,11.130436,720
SHAPE00372,46.03715,11.130445,721
SHAPE00372,46.037403,11.130484,722
SHAPE00372,46.03749,11.130497,723
SHAPE00372,46.037792,11.130551,724
SHAPE00372,46.03782,11.130557,725
SHAPE00372,46.03782,11.130557,726
SHAPE00372,46.038044,11.130608,727
SHAPE00372,46.038162,11.13063,728
SHAPE00372,46.038364,11.130655,729
SHAPE00372,46.038673,11.130713,730
SHAPE00372,46.03898,11.130731,731
SHAPE00372,46.039177,11.130705,732
SHAPE00372,46.03977,11.13059,733
SHAPE00372,46.04014,11.130514,734
SHAPE00372,46.040302,11.130482,735
SHAPE00372,46.040703,11.130498,736
SHAPE00372,46.040974,11.130614,737
SHAPE00372,46.04132,11.130766,738
SHAPE00372,46.041466,11.1308,739
SHAPE00372,46.041603,11.130812,740
SHAPE00372,46.041756,11.130865,741
SHAPE00372,46.041927,11.130983,742
SHAPE00372,46.041958,11.131045,743
SHAPE00372,46.041996,11.131086,744
SHAPE00372,46.042038,11.131115,745
SHAPE00372,46.04208,11.131126,746
SHAPE00372,46.04213,11.131122,747
SHAPE00372,46.04218,11.131098,748
SHAPE00372,46.04227,11.131119,749
SHAPE00372,46.04236,11.131168,750
SHAPE00372,46.04244,11.131234,751
SHAPE00372,46.04259,11.131347,752
SHAPE00372,46.04267,11.131372,753
SHAPE00372,46.042793,11.131374,754
SHAPE00372,46.043015,11.131369,755
SHAPE00372,46.043392,11.131333,756
SHAPE00372,46.04395,11.131256,757
SHAPE00372,46.0442,11.131186,758
SHAPE00372,46.04439,11.13115,759
SHAPE00372,46.044765,11.1311,760
SHAPE00372,46.044895,11.131083,761
SHAPE00372,46.045227,11.131041,762
SHAPE00372,46.04548,11.131016,763
SHAPE00372,46.045647,11.13101,764
SHAPE00372,46.045647,11.13101,765
SHAPE00372,46.045753,11.131006,766
SHAPE00372,46.04622,11.131011,767
SHAPE00372,46.04643,11.131022,768
SHAPE00372,46.04646,11.131025,769
SHAPE00372,46.04664,11.131041,770
SHAPE00372,46.04707,11.131078,771
SHAPE00372,46.047546,11.131118,772
SHAPE00372,46.04785,11.131134,773
SHAPE00372,46.048695,11.131204,774
SHAPE00372,46.048714,11.131206,775
SHAPE00372,46.048878,11.131218,776
SHAPE00372,46.04903,11.131233,777
SHAPE00372,46.04942,11.131259,778
SHAPE00372,46.049564,11.131242,779
SHAPE00372,46.049683,11.131209,780
SHAPE00372,46.04977,11.131147,781
SHAPE00372,46.04987,11.131056,782
SHAPE00372,46.049892,11.131033,783
SHAPE00372,46.049915,11.131071,784
SHAPE00372,46.049942,11.131101,785
SHAPE00372,46.049973,11.131119,786
SHAPE00372,46.050003,11.131125,787
SHAPE00372,46.050037,11.13112,788
SHAPE00372,46.050076,11.131096,789
SHAPE00372,46.050102,11.131058,790
SHAPE00372,46.050125,11.131008,791
SHAPE00372,46.050133,11.130953,792
SHAPE00372,46.05013,11.130896,793
SHAPE00372,46.050163,11.130887,794
SHAPE00372,46.050198,11.130882,795
SHAPE00372,46.050232,11.130859,796
SHAPE00372,46.050385,11.13076,797
SHAPE00372,46.05088,11.130423,798
SHAPE00372,46.051086,11.130291,799
SHAPE00372,46.05125,11.130198,800
SHAPE00372,46.05139,11.130125,801
SHAPE00372,46.051533,11.130064,802
SHAPE00372,46.051662,11.130014,803
SHAPE00372,46.051785,11.129966,804
SHAPE00372,46.051785,11.129966,805
SHAPE00372,46.05187,11.129931,806
SHAPE00372,46.052032,11.129875,807
SHAPE00372,46.052166,11.129841,808
SHAPE00372,46.052277,11.129821,809
SHAPE00372,46.052387,11.129804,810
SHAPE00372,46.052498,11.129793,811
SHAPE00372,46.052612,11.129788,812
SHAPE00372,46.05274,11.129785,813
SHAPE00372,46.052864,11.129783,814
SHAPE00372,46.05321,11.129785,815
SHAPE00372,46.053288,11.129785,816
SHAPE00372,46.053555,11.129779,817
SHAPE00372,46.053608,11.12977,818
SHAPE00372,46.053905,11.129704,819
SHAPE00372,46.054413,11.129564,820
SHAPE00372,46.054626,11.1295,821
SHAPE00372,46.054806,11.129426,822
SHAPE00372,46.054955,11.129334,823
SHAPE00372,46.055145,11.129205,824
SHAPE00372,46.05574,11.128907,825
SHAPE00372,46.0559,11.12883,826
SHAPE00372,46.056034,11.128761,827
SHAPE00372,46.05632,11.128614,828
SHAPE00372,46.056473,11.128536,829
SHAPE00372,46.056553,11.128494,830
SHAPE00372,46.056553,11.128494,831
SHAPE00372,46.05669,11.128423,832
SHAPE00372,46.05675,11.128391,833
SHAPE00372,46.057217,11.128152,834
SHAPE00372,46.057327,11.128096,835
SHAPE00372,46.05739,11.128064,836
SHAPE00372,46.057453,11.12803,837
SHAPE00372,46.057583,11.127963,838
SHAPE00372,46.057926,11.127787,839
SHAPE00372,46.058044,11.127725,840
SHAPE00372,46.058346,11.127578,841
SHAPE00372,46.05843,11.127528,842
SHAPE00372,46.058697,11.127227,843
SHAPE00372,46.05872,11.127197,844
SHAPE00372,46.058857,11.127034,845
SHAPE00372,46.058872,11.127014,846
SHAPE00372,46.05889,11.126991,847
SHAPE00372,46.058933,11.126943,848
SHAPE00372,46.059002,11.126863,849
SHAPE00372,46.059452,11.126387,850
SHAPE00372,46.059452,11.126387,851
SHAPE00372,46.05963,11.126196,852
SHAPE00372,46.05978,11.126045,853
SHAPE00372,46.059864,11.125959,854
SHAPE00372,46.060295,11.125523,855
SHAPE00372,46.060493,11.125322,856
SHAPE00372,46.060665,11.12515,857
SHAPE00372,46.060867,11.124944,858
SHAPE00372,46.060944,11.124866,859
SHAPE00372,46.060917,11.124727,860
SHAPE00372,46.060795,11.124155,861
SHAPE00372,46.060795,11.124155,862
SHAPE00372,46.060745,11.123927,863
SHAPE00372,46.060688,11.123651,864
SHAPE00372,46.06064,11.123409,865
SHAPE00372,46.060608,11.123249,866
SHAPE00372,46.060516,11.122787,867
SHAPE00372,46.060448,11.122419,868
SHAPE00372,46.06038,11.122082,869
SHAPE00372,46.060364,11.121991,870
SHAPE00372,46.06035,11.121917,871
SHAPE00372,46.060253,11.121438,872
SHAPE00372,46.060135,11.120823,873
SHAPE00372,46.060127,11.120793,874
SHAPE00372,46.06012,11.120737,875
SHAPE00372,46.06006,11.120424,876
SHAPE00372,46.060005,11.120167,877
SHAPE00372,46.059963,11.119936,878
SHAPE00372,46.059925,11.119746,879
SHAPE00372,46.059837,11.119297,880
SHAPE00372,46.059837,11.119232,881
SHAPE00372,46.059853,11.119164,882
SHAPE00372,46.059875,11.119123,883
SHAPE00372,46.059895,11.119122,884
SHAPE00372,46.059917,11.119114,885
SHAPE00372,46.05994,11.119102,886
SHAPE00372,46.060005,11.119098,887
SHAPE00372,46.06008,11.119089,888
SHAPE00372,46.06019,11.119024,889
SHAPE00372,46.06025,11.119013,890
SHAPE00372,46.0603,11.11901,891
SHAPE00372,46.060486,11.119009,892
SHAPE00372,46.061283,11.119002,893
SHAPE00372,46.06137,11.119,894
SHAPE00372,46.061462,11.119001,895
SHAPE00372,46.061466,11.119001,896
SHAPE00372,46.061554,11.118999,897
SHAPE00372,46.06168,11.119004,898
SHAPE00372,46.061768,11.119015,899
SHAPE00372,46.06206,11.119064,900
SHAPE00372,46.06215,11.11908,901
SHAPE00372,46.062218,11.11909,902
SHAPE00372,46.062286,11.119093,903
SHAPE00372,46.062347,11.119093,904
SHAPE00372,46.062412,11.119087,905
SHAPE00372,46.06247,11.119082,906
SHAPE00372,46.06281,11.119058,907
SHAPE00372,46.063023,11.119041,908
SHAPE00372,46.063023,11.119041,909
SHAPE00372,46.063034,11.11904,910
SHAPE00372,46.063084,11.119049,911
SHAPE00372,46.06311,11.119057,912
SHAPE00372,46.06314,11.119068,913
SHAPE00372,46.06331,11.11918,914
SHAPE00372,46.06338,11.119234,915
SHAPE00372,46.06354,11.119356,916
SHAPE00372,46.063576,11.119384,917
SHAPE00372,46.063763,11.119538,918
SHAPE00372,46.06383,11.119595,919
SHAPE00372,46.063858,11.119605,920
SHAPE00372,46.063885,11.11961,921
SHAPE00372,46.063908,11.119607,922
SHAPE00372,46.06416,11.119555,923
SHAPE00372,46.064217,11.119543,924
SHAPE00372,46.064377,11.119511,925
SHAPE00372,46.064434,11.119496,926
SHAPE00372,46.064476,11.119487,927
SHAPE00372,46.064693,11.119443,928
SHAPE00372,46.06491,11.119395,929
SHAPE00372,46.065254,11.119317,930
SHAPE00372,46.065334,11.119303,931
SHAPE00372,46.065895,11.119186,932
SHAPE00372,46.065918,11.119182,933
SHAPE00372,46.066055,11.119154,934
SHAPE00372,46.06618,11.119129,935
SHAPE00372,46.066563,11.119054,936
SHAPE00372,46.066654,11.119033,937
SHAPE00372,46.06673,11.119016,938
SHAPE00372,46.06746,11.11886,939
SHAPE00372,46.06797,11.118757,940
SHAPE00372,46.06816,11.118733,941
SHAPE00372,46.06821,11.118727,942
SHAPE00372,46.06821,11.118727,943
SHAPE00372,46.06816,11.118733,944
SHAPE00372,46.06797,11.118757,945
SHAPE00372,46.06746,11.11886,946
SHAPE00372,46.06673,11.119016,947
SHAPE00372,46.066654,11.119033,948
SHAPE00372,46.06664,11.118918,949
SHAPE00372,46.066555,11.118083,950
SHAPE00372,46.06655,11.118046,951
SHAPE00372,46.066547,11.118003,952
SHAPE00372,46.066505,11.11756,953
SHAPE00372,46.066498,11.117434,954
SHAPE00372,46.066494,11.117335,955
SHAPE00372,46.066463,11.11704,956
SHAPE00372,46.066463,11.116983,957
SHAPE00372,46.066463,11.116923,958
SHAPE00372,46.06637,11.115867,959
SHAPE00372,46.06633,11.115495,960
SHAPE00372,46.066246,11.114559,961
SHAPE00372,46.066227,11.114379,962
SHAPE00372,46.06684,11.114675,963
SHAPE00372,46.066917,11.114711,964
SHAPE00372,46.06765,11.115127,965
SHAPE00372,46.067745,11.11518,966
SHAPE00372,46.067833,11.115229,967
SHAPE00372,46.067947,11.115265,968
SHAPE00372,46.068077,11.115251,969
SHAPE00372,46.06814,11.115242,970
SHAPE00372,46.068195,11.115226,971
SHAPE00372,46.068245,11.115202,972
SHAPE00372,46.068336,11.115203,973
SHAPE00372,46.069218,11.115667,974
SHAPE00372,46.069294,11.115717,975
SHAPE00372,46.069496,11.115954,976
SHAPE00372,46.069668,11.116106,977
SHAPE00372,46.069714,11.116115,978
SHAPE00372,46.069798,11.116114,979
SHAPE00372,46.06982,11.11613,980
SHAPE00372,46.069847,11.116138,981
SHAPE00372,46.069874,11.116137,982
SHAPE00372,46.069897,11.116127,983
SHAPE00372,46.069916,11.116275,984
SHAPE00372,46.069973,11.116385,985
SHAPE00372,46.069996,11.116436,986
SHAPE00372,46.07004,11.116528,987
SHAPE00372,46.07017,11.116735,988
SHAPE00372,46.070217,11.116821,989
SHAPE00372,46.07026,11.116964,990
SHAPE00372,46.070263,11.117091,991
SHAPE00372,46.070248,11.117165,992
SHAPE00372,46.07022,11.117258,993
SHAPE00372,46.070076,11.117728,994
SHAPE00372,46.070057,11.117887,995
SHAPE00372,46.07007,11.118004,996
SHAPE00372,46.070248,11.118614,997
SHAPE00373,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE00373,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE00373,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE00373,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE00373,45.80839,10.970983,5
SHAPE00373,45.808613,10.970993,6
SHAPE00373,45.8088,10.970955,7
SHAPE00373,45.80886,10.970918,8
SHAPE00373,45.8089,10.970838,9
SHAPE00373,45.808903,10.970731,10
SHAPE00373,45.808903,10.970596,11
SHAPE00373,45.808895,10.970386,12
SHAPE00373,45.80891,10.97023,13
SHAPE00373,45.809002,10.969949,14
SHAPE00373,45.809032,10.96977,15
SHAPE00373,45.80903,10.969623,16
SHAPE00373,45.809,10.969506,17
SHAPE00373,45.808937,10.969386,18
SHAPE00373,45.808865,10.969256,19
SHAPE00373,45.808765,10.968938,20
SHAPE00373,45.808716,10.968762,21
SHAPE00373,45.808754,10.968328,22
SHAPE00373,45.80874,10.96805,23
SHAPE00373,45.808693,10.967857,24
SHAPE00373,45.808693,10.967857,25
SHAPE00373,45.808613,10.967515,26
SHAPE00373,45.80859,10.967175,27
SHAPE00373,45.80861,10.966817,28
SHAPE00373,45.80869,10.966297,29
SHAPE00373,45.80871,10.966139,30
SHAPE00373,45.80869,10.965893,31
SHAPE00373,45.808712,10.965514,32
SHAPE00373,45.808826,10.965123,33
SHAPE00373,45.80888,10.964607,34
SHAPE00373,45.809017,10.96435,35
SHAPE00373,45.809116,10.964107,36
SHAPE00373,45.809174,10.963905,37
SHAPE00373,45.80921,10.963685,38
SHAPE00373,45.80921,10.963548,39
SHAPE00373,45.80918,10.963373,40
SHAPE00373,45.80907,10.963144,41
SHAPE00373,45.808994,10.962925,42
SHAPE00373,45.808983,10.962754,43
SHAPE00373,45.809013,10.961954,44
SHAPE00373,45.809116,10.961475,45
SHAPE00373,45.809128,10.961247,46
SHAPE00373,45.809105,10.961065,47
SHAPE00373,45.809044,10.960585,48
SHAPE00373,45.80901,10.960402,49
SHAPE00373,45.808956,10.960253,50
SHAPE00373,45.808876,10.96012,51
SHAPE00373,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE00373,45.8085,10.959538,53
SHAPE00373,45.808483,10.959483,54
SHAPE00373,45.808464,10.959412,55
SHAPE00373,45.80844,10.959195,56
SHAPE00373,45.80837,10.958952,57
SHAPE00373,45.80814,10.958523,58
SHAPE00373,45.807713,10.957622,59
SHAPE00373,45.80769,10.957485,60
SHAPE00373,45.807636,10.957193,61
SHAPE00373,45.807636,10.956732,62
SHAPE00373,45.807613,10.956487,63
SHAPE00373,45.807556,10.956286,64
SHAPE00373,45.80745,10.956059,65
SHAPE00373,45.80741,10.955861,66
SHAPE00373,45.8074,10.955684,67
SHAPE00373,45.80742,10.955259,68
SHAPE00373,45.80743,10.955104,69
SHAPE00373,45.807365,10.954984,70
SHAPE00373,45.807255,10.954821,71
SHAPE00373,45.8072,10.954729,72
SHAPE00373,45.807148,10.954643,73
SHAPE00373,45.807137,10.954445,74
SHAPE00373,45.807167,10.954253,75
SHAPE00373,45.80717,10.954055,76
SHAPE00373,45.8071,10.953737,77
SHAPE00373,45.80702,10.953504,78
SHAPE00373,45.80692,10.953378,79
SHAPE00373,45.806805,10.953271,80
SHAPE00373,45.806698,10.953204,81
SHAPE00373,45.8066,10.953121,82
SHAPE00373,45.806484,10.953087,83
SHAPE00373,45.806232,10.953092,84
SHAPE00373,45.80615,10.953097,85
SHAPE00373,45.806084,10.953051,86
SHAPE00373,45.806046,10.952957,87
SHAPE00373,45.806046,10.952857,88
SHAPE00373,45.806087,10.952685,89
SHAPE00373,45.806137,10.952515,90
SHAPE00373,45.806213,10.952301,91
SHAPE00373,45.80629,10.952168,92
SHAPE00373,45.80629,10.952168,93
SHAPE00373,45.806313,10.952127,94
SHAPE00373,45.80638,10.952077,95
SHAPE00373,45.80645,10.952045,96
SHAPE00373,45.806595,10.952062,97
SHAPE00373,45.80681,10.952182,98
SHAPE00373,45.80722,10.952547,99
SHAPE00373,45.807533,10.952999,100
SHAPE00373,45.80775,10.953113,101
SHAPE00373,45.808113,10.953253,102
SHAPE00373,45.808247,10.953395,103
SHAPE00373,45.808247,10.953395,104
SHAPE00373,45.808315,10.95347,105
SHAPE00373,45.80865,10.953732,106
SHAPE00373,45.808773,10.953819,107
SHAPE00373,45.808823,10.953845,108
SHAPE00373,45.808872,10.953856,109
SHAPE00373,45.808914,10.953853,110
SHAPE00373,45.809128,10.953737,111
SHAPE00373,45.80921,10.953697,112
SHAPE00373,45.80928,10.953675,113
SHAPE00373,45.809475,10.953646,114
SHAPE00373,45.80959,10.953657,115
SHAPE00373,45.809704,10.95368,116
SHAPE00373,45.80979,10.953737,117
SHAPE00373,45.8099,10.953855,118
SHAPE00373,45.809998,10.953952,119
SHAPE00373,45.81008,10.954006,120
SHAPE00373,45.810326,10.953996,121
SHAPE00373,45.810616,10.953972,122
SHAPE00373,45.81069,10.953952,123
SHAPE00373,45.810772,10.953917,124
SHAPE00373,45.810917,10.953799,125
SHAPE00373,45.811115,10.953608,126
SHAPE00373,45.811256,10.953491,127
SHAPE00373,45.811333,10.95343,128
SHAPE00373,45.81142,10.953394,129
SHAPE00373,45.811504,10.953389,130
SHAPE00373,45.811634,10.953397,131
SHAPE00373,45.811783,10.953372,132
SHAPE00373,45.81209,10.952988,133
SHAPE00373,45.81218,10.95287,134
SHAPE00373,45.81224,10.952816,135
SHAPE00373,45.812305,10.952795,136
SHAPE00373,45.812542,10.952795,137
SHAPE00373,45.812664,10.952723,138
SHAPE00373,45.812744,10.952615,139
SHAPE00373,45.812843,10.952492,140
SHAPE00373,45.81289,10.952484,141
SHAPE00373,45.812923,10.952529,142
SHAPE00373,45.81294,10.952607,143
SHAPE00373,45.81291,10.952685,144
SHAPE00373,45.81273,10.952872,145
SHAPE00373,45.812542,10.953046,146
SHAPE00373,45.812187,10.953347,147
SHAPE00373,45.812153,10.953376,148
SHAPE00373,45.812134,10.953415,149
SHAPE00373,45.812122,10.953475,150
SHAPE00373,45.81213,10.953522,151
SHAPE00373,45.81215,10.953571,152
SHAPE00373,45.81217,10.953603,153
SHAPE00373,45.81219,10.953621,154
SHAPE00373,45.81217,10.953772,155
SHAPE00373,45.81209,10.953943,156
SHAPE00373,45.81206,10.954096,157
SHAPE00373,45.81206,10.954222,158
SHAPE00373,45.812077,10.954417,159
SHAPE00373,45.812134,10.954569,160
SHAPE00373,45.812424,10.955006,161
SHAPE00373,45.812492,10.955117,162
SHAPE00373,45.81262,10.955387,163
SHAPE00373,45.81268,10.955517,164
SHAPE00373,45.812862,10.955729,165
SHAPE00373,45.81314,10.955941,166
SHAPE00373,45.813232,10.956039,167
SHAPE00373,45.81326,10.95608,168
SHAPE00373,45.81328,10.956128,169
SHAPE00373,45.8133,10.956216,170
SHAPE00373,45.813316,10.956344,171
SHAPE00373,45.813324,10.956444,172
SHAPE00373,45.813305,10.95662,173
SHAPE00373,45.813263,10.956981,174
SHAPE00373,45.813236,10.957587,175
SHAPE00373,45.813194,10.95817,176
SHAPE00373,45.813175,10.958303,177
SHAPE00373,45.813152,10.958393,178
SHAPE00373,45.813114,10.958513,179
SHAPE00373,45.813103,10.958648,180
SHAPE00373,45.813107,10.958774,181
SHAPE00373,45.813126,10.95888,182
SHAPE00373,45.813313,10.959467,183
SHAPE00373,45.81341,10.959915,184
SHAPE00373,45.813465,10.960012,185
SHAPE00373,45.81371,10.960317,186
SHAPE00373,45.813732,10.960391,187
SHAPE00373,45.813736,10.960463,188
SHAPE00373,45.8137,10.960569,189
SHAPE00373,45.81363,10.960814,190
SHAPE00373,45.813618,10.960908,191
SHAPE00373,45.813625,10.961005,192
SHAPE00373,45.81376,10.961525,193
SHAPE00373,45.81377,10.961683,194
SHAPE00373,45.81378,10.961843,195
SHAPE00373,45.81378,10.961945,196
SHAPE00373,45.81376,10.962068,197
SHAPE00373,45.81365,10.962441,198
SHAPE00373,45.813663,10.962567,199
SHAPE00373,45.81374,10.962695,200
SHAPE00373,45.813847,10.962877,201
SHAPE00373,45.813946,10.963049,202
SHAPE00373,45.814224,10.963441,203
SHAPE00373,45.81438,10.963626,204
SHAPE00373,45.814426,10.963793,205
SHAPE00373,45.814423,10.963956,206
SHAPE00373,45.814423,10.963956,207
SHAPE00373,45.814423,10.963998,208
SHAPE00373,45.814423,10.964114,209
SHAPE00373,45.81444,10.96417,210
SHAPE00373,45.814667,10.964432,211
SHAPE00373,45.814777,10.964782,212
SHAPE00373,45.814953,10.965034,213
SHAPE00373,45.81501,10.965117,214
SHAPE00373,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE00373,45.815193,10.965568,216
SHAPE00373,45.81522,10.965782,217
SHAPE00373,45.8152,10.965981,218
SHAPE00373,45.815197,10.966114,219
SHAPE00373,45.815205,10.966176,220
SHAPE00373,45.815247,10.96626,221
SHAPE00373,45.81529,10.966305,222
SHAPE00373,45.815395,10.966386,223
SHAPE00373,45.81545,10.966396,224
SHAPE00373,45.815613,10.966439,225
SHAPE00373,45.81573,10.96656,226
SHAPE00373,45.81581,10.96671,227
SHAPE00373,45.815845,10.966856,228
SHAPE00373,45.816097,10.967741,229
SHAPE00373,45.816227,10.967961,230
SHAPE00373,45.81631,10.968134,231
SHAPE00373,45.816517,10.968395,232
SHAPE00373,45.816853,10.968748,233
SHAPE00373,45.81696,10.96886,234
SHAPE00373,45.817,10.968966,235
SHAPE00373,45.817028,10.969126,236
SHAPE00373,45.817024,10.969292,237
SHAPE00373,45.81702,10.969316,238
SHAPE00373,45.81702,10.969316,239
SHAPE00373,45.817024,10.969292,240
SHAPE00373,45.817097,10.969328,241
SHAPE00373,45.817154,10.969468,242
SHAPE00373,45.81727,10.969688,243
SHAPE00373,45.8174,10.969927,244
SHAPE00373,45.81748,10.969963,245
SHAPE00373,45.817593,10.96997,246
SHAPE00373,45.8179,10.969779,247
SHAPE00373,45.818024,10.969653,248
SHAPE00373,45.818115,10.969556,249
SHAPE00373,45.81823,10.969441,250
SHAPE00373,45.81837,10.96938,251
SHAPE00373,45.818527,10.969339,252
SHAPE00373,45.8186,10.969334,253
SHAPE00373,45.818638,10.969353,254
SHAPE00373,45.81865,10.969365,255
SHAPE00373,45.818672,10.969411,256
SHAPE00373,45.818672,10.969467,257
SHAPE00373,45.81865,10.96953,258
SHAPE00373,45.81861,10.969581,259
SHAPE00373,45.818474,10.969677,260
SHAPE00373,45.81841,10.969751,261
SHAPE00373,45.818363,10.969838,262
SHAPE00373,45.818348,10.970013,263
SHAPE00373,45.818348,10.970188,264
SHAPE00373,45.818367,10.970361,265
SHAPE00373,45.818436,10.970596,266
SHAPE00373,45.81857,10.970824,267
SHAPE00373,45.81944,10.972236,268
SHAPE00373,45.8195,10.972425,269
SHAPE00373,45.8195,10.972635,270
SHAPE00373,45.81941,10.973272,271
SHAPE00373,45.819374,10.973485,272
SHAPE00373,45.819332,10.973781,273
SHAPE00373,45.819206,10.974187,274
SHAPE00373,45.81917,10.974287,275
SHAPE00373,45.819084,10.97438,276
SHAPE00373,45.819046,10.974482,277
SHAPE00373,45.81902,10.974651,278
SHAPE00373,45.819016,10.974759,279
SHAPE00373,45.81902,10.974873,280
SHAPE00373,45.81905,10.974997,281
SHAPE00373,45.819057,10.975008,282
SHAPE00373,45.819057,10.975008,283
SHAPE00373,45.819107,10.975091,284
SHAPE00373,45.81918,10.975194,285
SHAPE00373,45.819317,10.975362,286
SHAPE00373,45.81935,10.97538,287
SHAPE00373,45.81938,10.975399,288
SHAPE00373,45.819454,10.9754,289
SHAPE00373,45.819656,10.975461,290
SHAPE00373,45.819813,10.97553,291
SHAPE00373,45.81984,10.975542,292
SHAPE00373,45.820004,10.975491,293
SHAPE00373,45.820076,10.975557,294
SHAPE00373,45.82006,10.975656,295
SHAPE00373,45.82006,10.975656,296
SHAPE00373,45.820076,10.975557,297
SHAPE00373,45.820084,10.975506,298
SHAPE00373,45.820114,10.975413,299
SHAPE00373,45.820168,10.975307,300
SHAPE00373,45.82021,10.975199,301
SHAPE00373,45.820232,10.97508,302
SHAPE00373,45.82025,10.97463,303
SHAPE00373,45.820297,10.974384,304
SHAPE00373,45.820366,10.974016,305
SHAPE00373,45.820396,10.973865,306
SHAPE00373,45.82042,10.973365,307
SHAPE00373,45.820427,10.973244,308
SHAPE00373,45.82045,10.973083,309
SHAPE00373,45.820473,10.972909,310
SHAPE00373,45.82048,10.972824,311
SHAPE00373,45.820507,10.972637,312
SHAPE00373,45.820545,10.97239,313
SHAPE00373,45.82058,10.97221,314
SHAPE00373,45.820614,10.972078,315
SHAPE00373,45.82063,10.971948,316
SHAPE00373,45.82063,10.971865,317
SHAPE00373,45.820618,10.971786,318
SHAPE00373,45.820576,10.971644,319
SHAPE00373,45.820507,10.971429,320
SHAPE00373,45.82048,10.971252,321
SHAPE00373,45.820484,10.971081,322
SHAPE00373,45.820568,10.97079,323
SHAPE00373,45.820568,10.97079,324
SHAPE00373,45.820595,10.970694,325
SHAPE00373,45.82088,10.969719,326
SHAPE00373,45.82098,10.96946,327
SHAPE00373,45.82116,10.969194,328
SHAPE00373,45.821472,10.968781,329
SHAPE00373,45.821487,10.968741,330
SHAPE00373,45.821507,10.968693,331
SHAPE00373,45.82153,10.968574,332
SHAPE00373,45.821533,10.96841,333
SHAPE00373,45.821484,10.968098,334
SHAPE00373,45.82145,10.967905,335
SHAPE00373,45.821392,10.967651,336
SHAPE00373,45.82135,10.967446,337
SHAPE00373,45.821346,10.967367,338
SHAPE00373,45.82138,10.967191,339
SHAPE00373,45.82135,10.967048,340
SHAPE00373,45.82135,10.967048,341
SHAPE00373,45.821323,10.966988,342
SHAPE00373,45.821278,10.966915,343
SHAPE00373,45.821217,10.966888,344
SHAPE00373,45.82114,10.966838,345
SHAPE00373,45.821075,10.966784,346
SHAPE00373,45.820995,10.966691,347
SHAPE00373,45.820927,10.966597,348
SHAPE00373,45.82086,10.966375,349
SHAPE00373,45.82084,10.966213,350
SHAPE00373,45.820847,10.966019,351
SHAPE00373,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE00373,45.820892,10.965805,353
SHAPE00373,45.82094,10.96569,354
SHAPE00373,45.820995,10.965594,355
SHAPE00373,45.821125,10.965464,356
SHAPE00373,45.82122,10.965368,357
SHAPE00373,45.821808,10.965002,358
SHAPE00373,45.8223,10.964635,359
SHAPE00373,45.822514,10.964411,360
SHAPE00373,45.82287,10.963962,361
SHAPE00373,45.823036,10.963763,362
SHAPE00373,45.82326,10.963492,363
SHAPE00373,45.82369,10.963166,364
SHAPE00373,45.82388,10.963014,365
SHAPE00373,45.823914,10.962973,366
SHAPE00373,45.823936,10.962914,367
SHAPE00373,45.823944,10.962803,368
SHAPE00373,45.823902,10.962721,369
SHAPE00373,45.82384,10.962689,370
SHAPE00373,45.8238,10.962693,371
SHAPE00373,45.823254,10.962872,372
SHAPE00373,45.823017,10.962918,373
SHAPE00373,45.8228,10.962927,374
SHAPE00373,45.822365,10.962852,375
SHAPE00373,45.822365,10.962852,376
SHAPE00373,45.82214,10.962822,377
SHAPE00373,45.82208,10.962802,378
SHAPE00373,45.822025,10.962728,379
SHAPE00373,45.822002,10.962634,380
SHAPE00373,45.822014,10.962538,381
SHAPE00373,45.82208,10.962466,382
SHAPE00373,45.823246,10.962046,383
SHAPE00373,45.823444,10.962028,384
SHAPE00373,45.823845,10.962053,385
SHAPE00373,45.82424,10.962099,386
SHAPE00373,45.82429,10.962087,387
SHAPE00373,45.824333,10.962055,388
SHAPE00373,45.824356,10.962013,389
SHAPE00373,45.824364,10.961962,390
SHAPE00373,45.824364,10.96192,391
SHAPE00373,45.82435,10.961845,392
SHAPE00373,45.82431,10.961784,393
SHAPE00373,45.824265,10.96176,394
SHAPE00373,45.823036,10.961531,395
SHAPE00373,45.822697,10.961474,396
SHAPE00373,45.82255,10.961431,397
SHAPE00373,45.82251,10.961466,398
SHAPE00373,45.822445,10.961483,399
SHAPE00373,45.82231,10.961422,400
SHAPE00373,45.82222,10.961344,401
SHAPE00373,45.822,10.961123,402
SHAPE00373,45.821186,10.960302,403
SHAPE00373,45.821037,10.960163,404
SHAPE00373,45.821037,10.960163,405
SHAPE00373,45.82033,10.959498,406
SHAPE00373,45.819946,10.959059,407
SHAPE00373,45.819874,10.958952,408
SHAPE00373,45.819794,10.9589,409
SHAPE00373,45.81937,10.958285,410
SHAPE00373,45.81937,10.958285,411
SHAPE00373,45.818916,10.957628,412
SHAPE00373,45.818745,10.957363,413
SHAPE00373,45.81857,10.957269,414
SHAPE00373,45.81841,10.957243,415
SHAPE00373,45.818264,10.957102,416
SHAPE00373,45.81785,10.956149,417
SHAPE00374,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00374,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00374,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00374,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00374,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00374,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00374,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00374,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00374,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00374,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00374,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00374,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00374,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00374,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00374,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00374,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00374,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00374,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00374,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00374,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00374,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00374,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00374,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00374,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00374,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00374,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00374,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00374,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00374,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00374,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00374,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00374,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00374,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00374,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00374,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00374,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00374,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00374,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00374,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00374,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00374,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00374,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00374,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00374,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00374,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00374,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00374,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00374,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00374,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00374,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00374,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00374,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00374,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00374,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00374,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00374,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00374,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00374,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00374,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00374,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00374,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00374,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00374,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00374,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00374,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00374,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00374,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00374,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00374,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00374,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00374,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00374,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00374,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00374,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00374,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00374,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00374,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00374,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00374,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00374,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00374,46.06443,11.244701,81
SHAPE00374,46.064503,11.2449,82
SHAPE00374,46.064705,11.24544,83
SHAPE00374,46.064865,11.2459,84
SHAPE00374,46.06496,11.246259,85
SHAPE00374,46.065006,11.246477,86
SHAPE00374,46.06511,11.246918,87
SHAPE00374,46.065117,11.246953,88
SHAPE00374,46.065228,11.247413,89
SHAPE00374,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE00374,46.065277,11.247621,91
SHAPE00374,46.06528,11.247652,92
SHAPE00374,46.06529,11.247688,93
SHAPE00374,46.065334,11.24804,94
SHAPE00374,46.065384,11.248378,95
SHAPE00374,46.065407,11.24856,96
SHAPE00374,46.065407,11.24859,97
SHAPE00374,46.06541,11.248666,98
SHAPE00374,46.065342,11.248866,99
SHAPE00374,46.065296,11.248878,100
SHAPE00374,46.065254,11.248919,101
SHAPE00374,46.065235,11.248969,102
SHAPE00374,46.065228,11.249027,103
SHAPE00374,46.06524,11.249085,104
SHAPE00374,46.06526,11.249136,105
SHAPE00374,46.065296,11.249169,106
SHAPE00374,46.06534,11.24918,107
SHAPE00374,46.065487,11.24947,108
SHAPE00374,46.065506,11.249564,109
SHAPE00374,46.065544,11.249702,110
SHAPE00374,46.065624,11.250022,111
SHAPE00374,46.06573,11.250276,112
SHAPE00374,46.06611,11.251198,113
SHAPE00374,46.066174,11.251321,114
SHAPE00374,46.0663,11.25153,115
SHAPE00374,46.066498,11.251795,116
SHAPE00374,46.066563,11.251876,117
SHAPE00374,46.066628,11.251967,118
SHAPE00374,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE00374,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE00374,46.06771,11.253315,121
SHAPE00374,46.068424,11.254378,122
SHAPE00374,46.06849,11.254481,123
SHAPE00374,46.068985,11.255246,124
SHAPE00374,46.06949,11.256054,125
SHAPE00374,46.06961,11.256268,126
SHAPE00374,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE00374,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE00374,46.070484,11.257764,129
SHAPE00374,46.07072,11.258176,130
SHAPE00374,46.071026,11.258683,131
SHAPE00374,46.07122,11.259012,132
SHAPE00374,46.071484,11.259465,133
SHAPE00374,46.071613,11.259965,134
SHAPE00374,46.071667,11.260174,135
SHAPE00374,46.07179,11.260652,136
SHAPE00374,46.071903,11.260987,137
SHAPE00374,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE00374,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE00374,46.07211,11.26132,140
SHAPE00374,46.072327,11.261524,141
SHAPE00374,46.072506,11.261636,142
SHAPE00374,46.07289,11.261805,143
SHAPE00374,46.07293,11.261851,144
SHAPE00374,46.073097,11.262143,145
SHAPE00374,46.073128,11.262506,146
SHAPE00374,46.073067,11.262996,147
SHAPE00374,46.072983,11.263769,148
SHAPE00374,46.07295,11.264328,149
SHAPE00374,46.073036,11.264699,150
SHAPE00374,46.073296,11.265244,151
SHAPE00374,46.073612,11.265678,152
SHAPE00374,46.07389,11.266014,153
SHAPE00374,46.07553,11.267676,154
SHAPE00374,46.07626,11.269577,155
SHAPE00374,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE00374,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE00374,46.076527,11.270365,158
SHAPE00374,46.076862,11.271342,159
SHAPE00374,46.076927,11.271676,160
SHAPE00374,46.07693,11.271913,161
SHAPE00374,46.076847,11.272598,162
SHAPE00374,46.076813,11.272878,163
SHAPE00374,46.07676,11.273384,164
SHAPE00374,46.076744,11.273643,165
SHAPE00374,46.076763,11.273788,166
SHAPE00374,46.07679,11.273909,167
SHAPE00374,46.07689,11.274176,168
SHAPE00374,46.076942,11.274277,169
SHAPE00374,46.076958,11.274629,170
SHAPE00374,46.07695,11.274806,171
SHAPE00374,46.0769,11.275073,172
SHAPE00374,46.076836,11.27552,173
SHAPE00374,46.07682,11.275625,174
SHAPE00374,46.076805,11.275728,175
SHAPE00374,46.076786,11.275859,176
SHAPE00374,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE00374,46.076725,11.276248,178
SHAPE00374,46.076633,11.276542,179
SHAPE00374,46.076298,11.277114,180
SHAPE00374,46.076153,11.277477,181
SHAPE00374,46.07615,11.277692,182
SHAPE00374,46.07625,11.278049,183
SHAPE00374,46.076336,11.278414,184
SHAPE00374,46.076447,11.278853,185
SHAPE00374,46.076515,11.279003,186
SHAPE00374,46.076572,11.279143,187
SHAPE00374,46.076702,11.279454,188
SHAPE00374,46.076836,11.279724,189
SHAPE00374,46.07694,11.279948,190
SHAPE00374,46.077084,11.28021,191
SHAPE00374,46.07715,11.280623,192
SHAPE00374,46.07724,11.281572,193
SHAPE00374,46.07716,11.281862,194
SHAPE00374,46.07695,11.28198,195
SHAPE00374,46.076656,11.282146,196
SHAPE00374,46.07647,11.282178,197
SHAPE00374,46.076267,11.282261,198
SHAPE00374,46.076233,11.282402,199
SHAPE00374,46.07625,11.282612,200
SHAPE00374,46.076347,11.282678,201
SHAPE00374,46.07661,11.282699,202
SHAPE00374,46.076775,11.282784,203
SHAPE00374,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE00374,46.07693,11.282924,205
SHAPE00374,46.077084,11.283064,206
SHAPE00374,46.077232,11.28315,207
SHAPE00374,46.077354,11.283171,208
SHAPE00374,46.07751,11.283095,209
SHAPE00374,46.077675,11.28301,210
SHAPE00374,46.07781,11.282881,211
SHAPE00374,46.07793,11.282759,212
SHAPE00374,46.078033,11.282701,213
SHAPE00374,46.07813,11.282709,214
SHAPE00374,46.07822,11.282721,215
SHAPE00374,46.078293,11.282795,216
SHAPE00374,46.078445,11.282976,217
SHAPE00374,46.078617,11.28316,218
SHAPE00374,46.078896,11.283418,219
SHAPE00374,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE00374,46.078907,11.283428,221
SHAPE00374,46.079678,11.283837,222
SHAPE00374,46.080326,11.284224,223
SHAPE00374,46.080666,11.284594,224
SHAPE00374,46.080795,11.284714,225
SHAPE00374,46.08079,11.284863,226
SHAPE00374,46.080708,11.284974,227
SHAPE00374,46.080616,11.284951,228
SHAPE00374,46.08056,11.284905,229
SHAPE00374,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE00374,46.080383,11.284761,231
SHAPE00374,46.080208,11.28477,232
SHAPE00374,46.080097,11.284823,233
SHAPE00374,46.079945,11.284972,234
SHAPE00374,46.079784,11.285007,235
SHAPE00374,46.07967,11.284977,236
SHAPE00374,46.07956,11.284918,237
SHAPE00374,46.079475,11.284781,238
SHAPE00374,46.0794,11.284696,239
SHAPE00374,46.079308,11.284624,240
SHAPE00374,46.079113,11.284608,241
SHAPE00374,46.078854,11.284753,242
SHAPE00374,46.078777,11.28485,243
SHAPE00374,46.078625,11.285169,244
SHAPE00374,46.07846,11.285342,245
SHAPE00374,46.078297,11.285309,246
SHAPE00374,46.07813,11.285022,247
SHAPE00374,46.078087,11.284781,248
SHAPE00374,46.077988,11.284696,249
SHAPE00374,46.077892,11.284764,250
SHAPE00374,46.077892,11.284953,251
SHAPE00374,46.078255,11.285798,252
SHAPE00374,46.07839,11.28586,253
SHAPE00374,46.078518,11.2858,254
SHAPE00374,46.078777,11.285571,255
SHAPE00374,46.078857,11.285538,256
SHAPE00374,46.078945,11.285537,257
SHAPE00374,46.07903,11.285596,258
SHAPE00374,46.079117,11.285714,259
SHAPE00374,46.07913,11.285894,260
SHAPE00374,46.079037,11.286338,261
SHAPE00374,46.079056,11.286528,262
SHAPE00374,46.07916,11.286703,263
SHAPE00374,46.079266,11.286736,264
SHAPE00374,46.07937,11.286696,265
SHAPE00374,46.079617,11.286407,266
SHAPE00374,46.079765,11.286427,267
SHAPE00374,46.079876,11.286523,268
SHAPE00374,46.080173,11.286867,269
SHAPE00374,46.08071,11.287278,270
SHAPE00374,46.080868,11.2874,271
SHAPE00374,46.080936,11.287468,272
SHAPE00374,46.08099,11.287514,273
SHAPE00374,46.081078,11.287565,274
SHAPE00374,46.08121,11.287656,275
SHAPE00374,46.08157,11.287983,276
SHAPE00374,46.08172,11.288242,277
SHAPE00374,46.081753,11.288511,278
SHAPE00374,46.08193,11.288739,279
SHAPE00374,46.08225,11.288885,280
SHAPE00374,46.082375,11.288817,281
SHAPE00374,46.082474,11.288764,282
SHAPE00374,46.082565,11.288774,283
SHAPE00374,46.08264,11.28883,284
SHAPE00374,46.082706,11.28899,285
SHAPE00374,46.08281,11.289289,286
SHAPE00374,46.08301,11.289517,287
SHAPE00374,46.083042,11.289536,288
SHAPE00374,46.083553,11.289856,289
SHAPE00374,46.084145,11.290508,290
SHAPE00374,46.08453,11.290896,291
SHAPE00374,46.08459,11.290977,292
SHAPE00374,46.08464,11.291047,293
SHAPE00374,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE00374,46.085087,11.291651,295
SHAPE00374,46.08573,11.292251,296
SHAPE00374,46.08592,11.292429,297
SHAPE00374,46.086086,11.292747,298
SHAPE00374,46.086216,11.292989,299
SHAPE00374,46.086327,11.293255,300
SHAPE00374,46.086235,11.293573,301
SHAPE00374,46.08623,11.293728,302
SHAPE00374,46.086338,11.293871,303
SHAPE00374,46.086445,11.293872,304
SHAPE00374,46.086468,11.29386,305
SHAPE00374,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE00374,46.08672,11.293744,307
SHAPE00374,46.086838,11.293859,308
SHAPE00374,46.087128,11.294128,309
SHAPE00374,46.087173,11.294196,310
SHAPE00374,46.087177,11.294318,311
SHAPE00374,46.08717,11.295193,312
SHAPE00374,46.08723,11.295406,313
SHAPE00374,46.08732,11.295489,314
SHAPE00374,46.08741,11.295527,315
SHAPE00374,46.087498,11.295517,316
SHAPE00374,46.087654,11.295486,317
SHAPE00374,46.087753,11.295493,318
SHAPE00374,46.087883,11.295588,319
SHAPE00374,46.087994,11.296041,320
SHAPE00374,46.08802,11.296247,321
SHAPE00374,46.088146,11.296832,322
SHAPE00374,46.088196,11.296987,323
SHAPE00374,46.088345,11.297066,324
SHAPE00374,46.088444,11.297023,325
SHAPE00374,46.088768,11.296457,326
SHAPE00374,46.088852,11.296361,327
SHAPE00374,46.08892,11.296342,328
SHAPE00374,46.08905,11.296395,329
SHAPE00374,46.089203,11.29658,330
SHAPE00374,46.08937,11.296862,331
SHAPE00374,46.08943,11.297107,332
SHAPE00374,46.08948,11.2974,333
SHAPE00374,46.089497,11.297432,334
SHAPE00374,46.089497,11.297432,335
SHAPE00374,46.08954,11.297526,336
SHAPE00374,46.089546,11.297546,337
SHAPE00374,46.08967,11.297664,338
SHAPE00374,46.089825,11.297744,339
SHAPE00374,46.089985,11.297818,340
SHAPE00374,46.090153,11.297894,341
SHAPE00374,46.09039,11.298052,342
SHAPE00374,46.09062,11.298238,343
SHAPE00374,46.090878,11.298541,344
SHAPE00374,46.091015,11.298663,345
SHAPE00374,46.091263,11.298764,346
SHAPE00374,46.09137,11.298828,347
SHAPE00374,46.091465,11.298951,348
SHAPE00374,46.091537,11.299127,349
SHAPE00374,46.09153,11.299277,350
SHAPE00374,46.091488,11.299417,351
SHAPE00374,46.09134,11.299722,352
SHAPE00374,46.091225,11.300048,353
SHAPE00374,46.091125,11.300296,354
SHAPE00374,46.091084,11.300502,355
SHAPE00374,46.091076,11.30071,356
SHAPE00374,46.09117,11.30094,357
SHAPE00374,46.09131,11.30106,358
SHAPE00374,46.091515,11.301333,359
SHAPE00374,46.091766,11.30152,360
SHAPE00374,46.09189,11.30164,361
SHAPE00374,46.091995,11.301805,362
SHAPE00374,46.09206,11.301968,363
SHAPE00374,46.092144,11.302339,364
SHAPE00374,46.09223,11.302488,365
SHAPE00374,46.092487,11.302719,366
SHAPE00374,46.092487,11.302719,367
SHAPE00374,46.092674,11.302889,368
SHAPE00374,46.092785,11.302951,369
SHAPE00374,46.092834,11.302958,370
SHAPE00374,46.09289,11.302967,371
SHAPE00374,46.093075,11.302944,372
SHAPE00374,46.093136,11.302937,373
SHAPE00374,46.09324,11.302937,374
SHAPE00374,46.09335,11.303005,375
SHAPE00374,46.093403,11.303008,376
SHAPE00374,46.093506,11.303015,377
SHAPE00374,46.09359,11.30298,378
SHAPE00374,46.093735,11.302929,379
SHAPE00374,46.09385,11.302916,380
SHAPE00374,46.09398,11.302922,381
SHAPE00374,46.094048,11.303011,382
SHAPE00374,46.094067,11.303175,383
SHAPE00374,46.09402,11.303558,384
SHAPE00374,46.094086,11.304111,385
SHAPE00374,46.094078,11.304204,386
SHAPE00374,46.094078,11.304204,387
SHAPE00374,46.094086,11.304111,388
SHAPE00374,46.0941,11.304204,389
SHAPE00374,46.09416,11.304667,390
SHAPE00374,46.09422,11.30482,391
SHAPE00374,46.094284,11.304917,392
SHAPE00374,46.094387,11.304964,393
SHAPE00374,46.09466,11.304966,394
SHAPE00374,46.09502,11.305063,395
SHAPE00374,46.09537,11.305248,396
SHAPE00374,46.095528,11.305248,397
SHAPE00374,46.095684,11.305215,398
SHAPE00374,46.09583,11.305274,399
SHAPE00374,46.09594,11.305405,400
SHAPE00374,46.096,11.305655,401
SHAPE00374,46.096,11.305918,402
SHAPE00374,46.095955,11.306236,403
SHAPE00374,46.095905,11.30635,404
SHAPE00374,46.09563,11.307437,405
SHAPE00374,46.0955,11.307884,406
SHAPE00374,46.09542,11.308151,407
SHAPE00374,46.095394,11.308365,408
SHAPE00374,46.095394,11.30872,409
SHAPE00374,46.09539,11.309068,410
SHAPE00374,46.09539,11.309536,411
SHAPE00374,46.095387,11.309719,412
SHAPE00374,46.095398,11.309902,413
SHAPE00374,46.095398,11.310154,414
SHAPE00374,46.09541,11.310279,415
SHAPE00374,46.0954,11.310422,416
SHAPE00374,46.095352,11.310598,417
SHAPE00374,46.09528,11.310822,418
SHAPE00374,46.09515,11.311173,419
SHAPE00374,46.09516,11.311507,420
SHAPE00374,46.09517,11.311903,421
SHAPE00374,46.09517,11.312211,422
SHAPE00374,46.095196,11.312499,423
SHAPE00374,46.09529,11.312742,424
SHAPE00374,46.095425,11.312786,425
SHAPE00374,46.095528,11.312723,426
SHAPE00374,46.095627,11.312646,427
SHAPE00374,46.096046,11.312171,428
SHAPE00374,46.096188,11.311953,429
SHAPE00374,46.096386,11.311815,430
SHAPE00374,46.096634,11.311735,431
SHAPE00374,46.096634,11.311735,432
SHAPE00374,46.096676,11.311722,433
SHAPE00374,46.09688,11.311484,434
SHAPE00374,46.096962,11.3113,435
SHAPE00374,46.09703,11.311153,436
SHAPE00374,46.097218,11.310873,437
SHAPE00374,46.097473,11.310792,438
SHAPE00374,46.097855,11.310726,439
SHAPE00374,46.09809,11.310699,440
SHAPE00374,46.098186,11.310751,441
SHAPE00374,46.098324,11.311033,442
SHAPE00374,46.098442,11.311194,443
SHAPE00374,46.098587,11.311181,444
SHAPE00374,46.098705,11.311181,445
SHAPE00374,46.09881,11.311027,446
SHAPE00374,46.09892,11.310926,447
SHAPE00374,46.099033,11.310897,448
SHAPE00374,46.099163,11.31094,449
SHAPE00374,46.099247,11.311057,450
SHAPE00374,46.099354,11.311299,451
SHAPE00374,46.099438,11.311422,452
SHAPE00374,46.099514,11.311457,453
SHAPE00374,46.099598,11.311453,454
SHAPE00374,46.09964,11.311412,455
SHAPE00374,46.0997,11.3113,456
SHAPE00374,46.099747,11.310844,457
SHAPE00374,46.099804,11.310761,458
SHAPE00374,46.09988,11.310685,459
SHAPE00374,46.100376,11.310602,460
SHAPE00374,46.100376,11.310602,461
SHAPE00374,46.10043,11.310593,462
SHAPE00374,46.10094,11.310508,463
SHAPE00374,46.102367,11.310898,464
SHAPE00374,46.103245,11.311296,465
SHAPE00374,46.103615,11.31144,466
SHAPE00374,46.103775,11.311539,467
SHAPE00374,46.10415,11.311913,468
SHAPE00374,46.10437,11.312172,469
SHAPE00374,46.10457,11.312485,470
SHAPE00374,46.10478,11.312871,471
SHAPE00374,46.105206,11.313564,472
SHAPE00374,46.105263,11.313712,473
SHAPE00374,46.105286,11.314216,474
SHAPE00374,46.105343,11.314399,475
SHAPE00374,46.1055,11.314465,476
SHAPE00374,46.1055,11.314465,477
SHAPE00374,46.105564,11.314493,478
SHAPE00374,46.105648,11.314597,479
SHAPE00374,46.1057,11.314821,480
SHAPE00374,46.105736,11.315007,481
SHAPE00374,46.10582,11.315171,482
SHAPE00374,46.10595,11.31536,483
SHAPE00374,46.106014,11.315559,484
SHAPE00374,46.106045,11.316085,485
SHAPE00374,46.106125,11.316258,486
SHAPE00374,46.1062,11.316395,487
SHAPE00374,46.106262,11.316739,488
SHAPE00374,46.106197,11.317072,489
SHAPE00374,46.106068,11.317231,490
SHAPE00374,46.105907,11.317758,491
SHAPE00374,46.105984,11.317952,492
SHAPE00374,46.106026,11.318107,493
SHAPE00374,46.106045,11.318382,494
SHAPE00374,46.105965,11.318639,495
SHAPE00374,46.105927,11.318964,496
SHAPE00374,46.105907,11.319523,497
SHAPE00374,46.105846,11.319823,498
SHAPE00374,46.10576,11.320081,499
SHAPE00374,46.10576,11.320338,500
SHAPE00374,46.10589,11.320596,501
SHAPE00374,46.106068,11.320596,502
SHAPE00374,46.106693,11.320571,503
SHAPE00374,46.106857,11.320665,504
SHAPE00374,46.10705,11.320852,505
SHAPE00374,46.10715,11.320791,506
SHAPE00374,46.107292,11.320639,507
SHAPE00374,46.107502,11.320248,508
SHAPE00374,46.107937,11.319855,509
SHAPE00374,46.10806,11.319533,510
SHAPE00374,46.10818,11.319315,511
SHAPE00374,46.108376,11.319109,512
SHAPE00374,46.108555,11.319169,513
SHAPE00374,46.108715,11.319255,514
SHAPE00374,46.108913,11.319523,515
SHAPE00374,46.10909,11.319704,516
SHAPE00374,46.109257,11.319737,517
SHAPE00374,46.109577,11.319566,518
SHAPE00374,46.110138,11.319094,519
SHAPE00374,46.110214,11.319036,520
SHAPE00374,46.11028,11.318988,521
SHAPE00374,46.110893,11.318534,522
SHAPE00374,46.110966,11.318501,523
SHAPE00374,46.11103,11.318501,524
SHAPE00374,46.111153,11.318538,525
SHAPE00374,46.111153,11.318538,526
SHAPE00374,46.111206,11.318554,527
SHAPE00374,46.11135,11.318603,528
SHAPE00374,46.111885,11.318779,529
SHAPE00374,46.11237,11.319087,530
SHAPE00374,46.11252,11.319263,531
SHAPE00374,46.11266,11.319489,532
SHAPE00374,46.11278,11.319794,533
SHAPE00374,46.1129,11.320164,534
SHAPE00374,46.112946,11.320506,535
SHAPE00374,46.112957,11.320663,536
SHAPE00374,46.112953,11.320795,537
SHAPE00374,46.112923,11.320964,538
SHAPE00374,46.11289,11.321107,539
SHAPE00374,46.11287,11.321242,540
SHAPE00374,46.11287,11.321362,541
SHAPE00374,46.112885,11.32148,542
SHAPE00374,46.112946,11.321715,543
SHAPE00374,46.113014,11.322103,544
SHAPE00374,46.113117,11.322865,545
SHAPE00374,46.113213,11.323195,546
SHAPE00374,46.11332,11.323497,547
SHAPE00374,46.113388,11.323704,548
SHAPE00374,46.113422,11.323904,549
SHAPE00374,46.11348,11.324588,550
SHAPE00374,46.11348,11.324588,551
SHAPE00374,46.113544,11.325356,552
SHAPE00374,46.11357,11.32609,553
SHAPE00374,46.11356,11.326489,554
SHAPE00374,46.11352,11.326891,555
SHAPE00374,46.113415,11.3273,556
SHAPE00374,46.113274,11.327714,557
SHAPE00374,46.113235,11.327888,558
SHAPE00374,46.11324,11.328053,559
SHAPE00374,46.113266,11.328213,560
SHAPE00374,46.113323,11.328379,561
SHAPE00374,46.113667,11.329239,562
SHAPE00374,46.113712,11.32935,563
SHAPE00374,46.113785,11.329452,564
SHAPE00374,46.113876,11.329508,565
SHAPE00374,46.114178,11.329627,566
SHAPE00374,46.114353,11.329725,567
SHAPE00374,46.11469,11.330008,568
SHAPE00374,46.114822,11.330143,569
SHAPE00374,46.114933,11.330283,570
SHAPE00374,46.11516,11.330626,571
SHAPE00374,46.115314,11.33086,572
SHAPE00374,46.11539,11.331051,573
SHAPE00374,46.115448,11.331276,574
SHAPE00374,46.11549,11.331522,575
SHAPE00374,46.115486,11.3318,576
SHAPE00374,46.115456,11.332049,577
SHAPE00374,46.115414,11.332297,578
SHAPE00374,46.11538,11.332527,579
SHAPE00374,46.115383,11.332703,580
SHAPE00374,46.115406,11.332854,581
SHAPE00374,46.115437,11.332985,582
SHAPE00374,46.115482,11.333094,583
SHAPE00374,46.115547,11.333194,584
SHAPE00374,46.115612,11.333273,585
SHAPE00374,46.115704,11.333343,586
SHAPE00374,46.11579,11.333385,587
SHAPE00374,46.115894,11.333406,588
SHAPE00374,46.11617,11.333422,589
SHAPE00374,46.11617,11.333422,590
SHAPE00374,46.116188,11.333423,591
SHAPE00374,46.11645,11.33344,592
SHAPE00374,46.116627,11.333487,593
SHAPE00374,46.1168,11.333602,594
SHAPE00374,46.11698,11.333858,595
SHAPE00374,46.117092,11.334031,596
SHAPE00374,46.117146,11.334131,597
SHAPE00374,46.117268,11.33435,598
SHAPE00374,46.11738,11.334515,599
SHAPE00374,46.117645,11.334802,600
SHAPE00374,46.11789,11.335045,601
SHAPE00374,46.118103,11.335299,602
SHAPE00374,46.11831,11.335574,603
SHAPE00374,46.118607,11.335981,604
SHAPE00374,46.11942,11.336879,605
SHAPE00374,46.119522,11.336989,606
SHAPE00374,46.119606,11.337112,607
SHAPE00374,46.11994,11.337673,608
SHAPE00374,46.120274,11.338201,609
SHAPE00374,46.120564,11.33862,610
SHAPE00374,46.12078,11.338847,611
SHAPE00374,46.121315,11.339022,612
SHAPE00374,46.121315,11.339022,613
SHAPE00374,46.121464,11.339069,614
SHAPE00374,46.121944,11.339343,615
SHAPE00374,46.12224,11.339522,616
SHAPE00374,46.122402,11.339603,617
SHAPE00374,46.122555,11.339623,618
SHAPE00374,46.122757,11.339582,619
SHAPE00374,46.12312,11.339442,620
SHAPE00374,46.123203,11.339419,621
SHAPE00374,46.123367,11.339374,622
SHAPE00374,46.123554,11.339331,623
SHAPE00374,46.12375,11.33932,624
SHAPE00374,46.12396,11.339386,625
SHAPE00374,46.124123,11.339453,626
SHAPE00374,46.124283,11.339556,627
SHAPE00374,46.12431,11.339574,628
SHAPE00374,46.124454,11.339732,629
SHAPE00374,46.124454,11.339732,630
SHAPE00374,46.124493,11.339772,631
SHAPE00374,46.12453,11.339828,632
SHAPE00374,46.124626,11.339963,633
SHAPE00374,46.124687,11.340091,634
SHAPE00374,46.124718,11.340154,635
SHAPE00374,46.12474,11.340197,636
SHAPE00374,46.124832,11.340453,637
SHAPE00374,46.12488,11.340708,638
SHAPE00374,46.12492,11.341072,639
SHAPE00374,46.124947,11.341453,640
SHAPE00374,46.125046,11.342826,641
SHAPE00374,46.125072,11.34326,642
SHAPE00374,46.12519,11.3451,643
SHAPE00374,46.125263,11.345787,644
SHAPE00374,46.125294,11.346031,645
SHAPE00374,46.12536,11.346268,646
SHAPE00374,46.125645,11.34692,647
SHAPE00374,46.126244,11.348162,648
SHAPE00374,46.127243,11.350427,649
SHAPE00374,46.12728,11.350584,650
SHAPE00374,46.127316,11.350809,651
SHAPE00374,46.12731,11.351022,652
SHAPE00374,46.127274,11.351252,653
SHAPE00374,46.127243,11.351383,654
SHAPE00374,46.12718,11.351704,655
SHAPE00374,46.127167,11.35188,656
SHAPE00374,46.12716,11.351954,657
SHAPE00374,46.12718,11.352284,658
SHAPE00374,46.12724,11.352636,659
SHAPE00374,46.12728,11.352792,660
SHAPE00374,46.127342,11.352961,661
SHAPE00374,46.127407,11.353098,662
SHAPE00374,46.127506,11.353257,663
SHAPE00374,46.127674,11.353474,664
SHAPE00374,46.127842,11.353624,665
SHAPE00374,46.128193,11.353847,666
SHAPE00374,46.128666,11.354113,667
SHAPE00374,46.1288,11.354255,668
SHAPE00374,46.128838,11.354292,669
SHAPE00374,46.128937,11.354429,670
SHAPE00374,46.128998,11.354551,671
SHAPE00374,46.129063,11.354706,672
SHAPE00374,46.129215,11.355261,673
SHAPE00374,46.129215,11.355261,674
SHAPE00374,46.129356,11.355773,675
SHAPE00374,46.12941,11.356011,676
SHAPE00374,46.12944,11.356294,677
SHAPE00374,46.129456,11.356554,678
SHAPE00374,46.12947,11.356706,679
SHAPE00374,46.129486,11.356813,680
SHAPE00374,46.129513,11.356881,681
SHAPE00374,46.12955,11.356931,682
SHAPE00374,46.12959,11.356952,683
SHAPE00374,46.12963,11.356954,684
SHAPE00374,46.12968,11.356925,685
SHAPE00374,46.12972,11.356875,686
SHAPE00374,46.129738,11.356794,687
SHAPE00374,46.129734,11.356667,688
SHAPE00374,46.129715,11.356393,689
SHAPE00374,46.12971,11.35611,690
SHAPE00374,46.12974,11.355733,691
SHAPE00374,46.129738,11.355349,692
SHAPE00374,46.12972,11.355067,693
SHAPE00374,46.12968,11.354549,694
SHAPE00374,46.12967,11.354408,695
SHAPE00374,46.129642,11.354286,696
SHAPE00374,46.129597,11.354151,697
SHAPE00374,46.129498,11.353882,698
SHAPE00374,46.129475,11.353829,699
SHAPE00374,46.12947,11.353765,700
SHAPE00374,46.129475,11.353701,701
SHAPE00374,46.129482,11.353664,702
SHAPE00374,46.129513,11.353581,703
SHAPE00374,46.12955,11.35351,704
SHAPE00374,46.129616,11.353421,705
SHAPE00374,46.12968,11.353225,706
SHAPE00374,46.1297,11.353086,707
SHAPE00374,46.12972,11.352858,708
SHAPE00375,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00375,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00375,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00375,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00375,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00375,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00375,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00375,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00375,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00375,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00375,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00375,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00375,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00375,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00375,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00375,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00375,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00375,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00375,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00375,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00375,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00375,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00375,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00375,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00375,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00375,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00375,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00375,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00375,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00375,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00375,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00375,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00375,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00375,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00375,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00375,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00375,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00375,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00375,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00375,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00375,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00375,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00375,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00375,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00375,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00375,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00375,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00375,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00375,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00375,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00375,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00375,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00375,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00375,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00375,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00375,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00375,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00375,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00375,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00375,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00375,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00375,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00375,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00375,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00375,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00375,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00375,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00375,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00375,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00375,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00375,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00375,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00375,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00375,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00375,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00375,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00375,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00375,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00375,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00375,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00375,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00375,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00375,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00375,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00375,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00375,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00375,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00375,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00375,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00375,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00375,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00375,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00375,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00375,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00375,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00375,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00375,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00375,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00375,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00375,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00375,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00375,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00375,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00375,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00375,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00375,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00375,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00375,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00375,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00375,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00375,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00375,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00375,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00375,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00375,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00375,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00375,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00375,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00375,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00375,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00375,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00375,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00375,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00375,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00375,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00375,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00375,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00375,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00375,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00375,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00375,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00375,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00375,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00375,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00375,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00375,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00375,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00375,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00375,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00375,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00375,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00375,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00375,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00375,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00375,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00375,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00375,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00375,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00375,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00375,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00375,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00375,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00375,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00375,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00375,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00375,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00375,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00375,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00375,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00375,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00375,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00375,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00375,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00375,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00375,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00375,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00375,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00375,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00375,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00375,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00375,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00375,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00375,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00375,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00375,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00375,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00375,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00375,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00375,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00375,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00375,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00375,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00375,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00375,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00375,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00375,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00375,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00375,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00375,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00375,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00375,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00375,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00375,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00375,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00375,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00375,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00375,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00375,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00375,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00375,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00375,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00375,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00375,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00375,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00375,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00375,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00375,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00375,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00375,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00375,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00375,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00375,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00375,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00375,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00375,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00375,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00375,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00375,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00375,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00375,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00375,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00375,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00375,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00375,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00375,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00375,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00375,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00375,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00375,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00375,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00375,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00375,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00375,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00375,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00375,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00375,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00375,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00375,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00375,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00375,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00375,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00375,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00375,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00375,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00375,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00375,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00375,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00375,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00375,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00375,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00375,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00375,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00375,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00375,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00375,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00375,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00375,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00375,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00375,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00375,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00375,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00375,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00375,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00375,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00375,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00375,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00375,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00375,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00375,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00375,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00375,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00375,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00375,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00375,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00375,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00375,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00375,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00375,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00375,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00375,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00375,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00375,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00375,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00375,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00375,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00375,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00375,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00375,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00375,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00375,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00375,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00375,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00375,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00375,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00375,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00375,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00375,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00375,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00375,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00375,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00375,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00375,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00375,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00375,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00375,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00375,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00375,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00375,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00375,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00375,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00375,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00375,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00375,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00375,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00375,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00375,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00375,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00375,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00375,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00375,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00375,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00375,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00375,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00375,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00375,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00375,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00375,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00375,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00375,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00375,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00375,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00375,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00375,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE00375,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE00375,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE00375,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE00375,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE00375,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE00375,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE00375,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE00375,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE00375,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE00375,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE00375,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE00375,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE00375,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE00375,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE00375,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE00375,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE00375,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE00375,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE00375,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE00375,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE00375,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE00375,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE00375,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE00375,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE00375,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE00375,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE00375,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE00375,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE00375,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE00375,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE00375,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE00375,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE00375,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE00375,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE00375,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE00375,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE00375,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE00375,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE00375,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE00375,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE00375,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE00375,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE00375,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE00375,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE00375,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE00375,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE00375,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE00375,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE00375,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE00375,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE00375,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE00375,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE00375,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE00375,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE00375,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE00375,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE00375,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE00375,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE00375,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE00375,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE00375,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE00375,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE00375,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE00375,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE00375,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE00375,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE00375,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE00375,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE00375,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE00375,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE00375,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE00375,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE00375,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE00375,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE00375,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE00375,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE00375,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE00375,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE00375,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE00375,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE00375,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE00375,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE00375,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE00375,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE00375,46.06362,11.231513,418
SHAPE00375,46.06353,11.231704,419
SHAPE00375,46.063488,11.231814,420
SHAPE00375,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE00375,46.06335,11.232156,422
SHAPE00375,46.063293,11.232301,423
SHAPE00375,46.06321,11.232631,424
SHAPE00375,46.063038,11.233221,425
SHAPE00375,46.063007,11.233336,426
SHAPE00375,46.062893,11.233699,427
SHAPE00375,46.062653,11.234532,428
SHAPE00375,46.062614,11.234642,429
SHAPE00375,46.062466,11.235072,430
SHAPE00375,46.06219,11.235899,431
SHAPE00375,46.062084,11.236208,432
SHAPE00375,46.06204,11.236337,433
SHAPE00375,46.06198,11.236499,434
SHAPE00375,46.061943,11.236605,435
SHAPE00375,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE00375,46.061794,11.236856,437
SHAPE00375,46.061737,11.236935,438
SHAPE00375,46.061718,11.236936,439
SHAPE00375,46.06169,11.236944,440
SHAPE00375,46.061665,11.23696,441
SHAPE00375,46.06164,11.236984,442
SHAPE00375,46.061623,11.237014,443
SHAPE00375,46.06161,11.237049,444
SHAPE00375,46.0616,11.237087,445
SHAPE00375,46.0616,11.237153,446
SHAPE00375,46.06161,11.237217,447
SHAPE00375,46.06164,11.237269,448
SHAPE00375,46.061672,11.2373,449
SHAPE00375,46.061707,11.237317,450
SHAPE00375,46.061752,11.237318,451
SHAPE00375,46.061813,11.237358,452
SHAPE00375,46.06186,11.237417,453
SHAPE00375,46.061863,11.237428,454
SHAPE00375,46.06188,11.237464,455
SHAPE00375,46.06194,11.237602,456
SHAPE00375,46.06183,11.237756,457
SHAPE00375,46.061745,11.237867,458
SHAPE00375,46.06162,11.237919,459
SHAPE00375,46.061527,11.238013,460
SHAPE00375,46.06147,11.238097,461
SHAPE00375,46.06143,11.23808,462
SHAPE00375,46.0614,11.238034,463
SHAPE00375,46.061375,11.237986,464
SHAPE00375,46.061317,11.237888,465
SHAPE00375,46.061382,11.237781,466
SHAPE00375,46.061466,11.237639,467
SHAPE00375,46.061512,11.237565,468
SHAPE00375,46.061512,11.237565,469
SHAPE00375,46.061577,11.237457,470
SHAPE00375,46.06161,11.237409,471
SHAPE00375,46.061707,11.237317,472
SHAPE00375,46.061752,11.237318,473
SHAPE00375,46.061813,11.237358,474
SHAPE00375,46.06186,11.237417,475
SHAPE00375,46.061863,11.237428,476
SHAPE00375,46.06188,11.237464,477
SHAPE00375,46.06194,11.237602,478
SHAPE00375,46.061993,11.237733,479
SHAPE00375,46.062057,11.237893,480
SHAPE00375,46.062305,11.238499,481
SHAPE00375,46.06234,11.238584,482
SHAPE00375,46.06243,11.238805,483
SHAPE00375,46.062874,11.23989,484
SHAPE00375,46.062904,11.239969,485
SHAPE00375,46.062923,11.240018,486
SHAPE00375,46.062984,11.240161,487
SHAPE00375,46.06324,11.240753,488
SHAPE00375,46.06353,11.241429,489
SHAPE00375,46.063736,11.24192,490
SHAPE00375,46.063866,11.242216,491
SHAPE00375,46.06444,11.242049,492
SHAPE00375,46.06444,11.242049,493
SHAPE00375,46.064503,11.242031,494
SHAPE00375,46.064613,11.242023,495
SHAPE00375,46.064644,11.242079,496
SHAPE00375,46.06469,11.242107,497
SHAPE00375,46.06474,11.242101,498
SHAPE00375,46.06478,11.242059,499
SHAPE00375,46.064804,11.241993,500
SHAPE00375,46.064804,11.241918,501
SHAPE00375,46.064907,11.241878,502
SHAPE00375,46.065315,11.241736,503
SHAPE00375,46.065582,11.241642,504
SHAPE00375,46.06585,11.241467,505
SHAPE00375,46.065983,11.241344,506
SHAPE00375,46.066097,11.241229,507
SHAPE00375,46.06633,11.240912,508
SHAPE00375,46.06642,11.240787,509
SHAPE00375,46.066547,11.24061,510
SHAPE00375,46.06675,11.240375,511
SHAPE00375,46.06692,11.240216,512
SHAPE00375,46.067257,11.239912,513
SHAPE00375,46.067436,11.239797,514
SHAPE00375,46.067627,11.239725,515
SHAPE00375,46.067875,11.239666,516
SHAPE00375,46.067875,11.239666,517
SHAPE00375,46.06808,11.239609,518
SHAPE00375,46.068222,11.239573,519
SHAPE00375,46.06841,11.239471,520
SHAPE00375,46.06879,11.239127,521
SHAPE00375,46.06949,11.23845,522
SHAPE00375,46.069523,11.238418,523
SHAPE00375,46.06956,11.238434,524
SHAPE00375,46.0696,11.238418,525
SHAPE00375,46.069622,11.238376,526
SHAPE00375,46.06963,11.238319,527
SHAPE00375,46.070053,11.237885,528
SHAPE00375,46.070625,11.237331,529
SHAPE00375,46.070946,11.23702,530
SHAPE00375,46.07136,11.236721,531
SHAPE00375,46.071426,11.236691,532
SHAPE00375,46.07147,11.236776,533
SHAPE00375,46.07154,11.236812,534
SHAPE00375,46.07161,11.236785,535
SHAPE00375,46.07166,11.236709,536
SHAPE00375,46.07167,11.23663,537
SHAPE00375,46.071663,11.236556,538
SHAPE00375,46.071625,11.236496,539
SHAPE00375,46.071587,11.236456,540
SHAPE00375,46.0717,11.236367,541
SHAPE00375,46.072132,11.235608,542
SHAPE00375,46.072132,11.235608,543
SHAPE00375,46.072464,11.235023,544
SHAPE00375,46.072544,11.234886,545
SHAPE00375,46.072693,11.234621,546
SHAPE00375,46.07276,11.234396,547
SHAPE00375,46.072803,11.234072,548
SHAPE00375,46.072796,11.233808,549
SHAPE00375,46.072823,11.233495,550
SHAPE00375,46.072838,11.233266,551
SHAPE00375,46.07334,11.231836,552
SHAPE00375,46.073418,11.231141,553
SHAPE00375,46.07363,11.230446,554
SHAPE00375,46.07367,11.230347,555
SHAPE00375,46.07367,11.230347,556
SHAPE00375,46.073704,11.230265,557
SHAPE00375,46.073765,11.230123,558
SHAPE00375,46.07392,11.229737,559
SHAPE00375,46.07413,11.229374,560
SHAPE00375,46.07446,11.228797,561
SHAPE00375,46.074535,11.228667,562
SHAPE00375,46.07507,11.228071,563
SHAPE00375,46.075314,11.227824,564
SHAPE00375,46.07549,11.227663,565
SHAPE00375,46.075565,11.227549,566
SHAPE00375,46.075706,11.227175,567
SHAPE00375,46.07576,11.227075,568
SHAPE00375,46.075855,11.227098,569
SHAPE00375,46.07599,11.227254,570
SHAPE00375,46.07606,11.22748,571
SHAPE00375,46.076145,11.227682,572
SHAPE00375,46.07632,11.227915,573
SHAPE00375,46.076393,11.227963,574
SHAPE00375,46.07641,11.227974,575
SHAPE00375,46.076447,11.228025,576
SHAPE00375,46.076584,11.228047,577
SHAPE00375,46.076656,11.228059,578
SHAPE00375,46.076797,11.228248,579
SHAPE00375,46.076904,11.228371,580
SHAPE00375,46.07695,11.228379,581
SHAPE00375,46.07695,11.228379,582
SHAPE00375,46.07705,11.228397,583
SHAPE00375,46.077232,11.228355,584
SHAPE00375,46.0774,11.228291,585
SHAPE00375,46.07808,11.228171,586
SHAPE00375,46.07898,11.227578,587
SHAPE00375,46.079254,11.227309,588
SHAPE00375,46.079597,11.22707,589
SHAPE00375,46.079735,11.226917,590
SHAPE00375,46.079784,11.226826,591
SHAPE00375,46.079784,11.226826,592
SHAPE00375,46.07987,11.226672,593
SHAPE00375,46.080097,11.22606,594
SHAPE00375,46.080242,11.225594,595
SHAPE00375,46.080406,11.225012,596
SHAPE00375,46.080467,11.224684,597
SHAPE00375,46.080555,11.224346,598
SHAPE00375,46.080673,11.224139,599
SHAPE00375,46.08079,11.223972,600
SHAPE00375,46.081207,11.22332,601
SHAPE00375,46.081753,11.22261,602
SHAPE00375,46.0818,11.222547,603
SHAPE00375,46.08183,11.222519,604
SHAPE00375,46.08183,11.222519,605
SHAPE00375,46.081997,11.222357,606
SHAPE00375,46.082382,11.221991,607
SHAPE00375,46.082523,11.221787,608
SHAPE00375,46.0826,11.221673,609
SHAPE00375,46.08268,11.221403,610
SHAPE00375,46.08272,11.221303,611
SHAPE00375,46.082733,11.22112,612
SHAPE00375,46.082813,11.220978,613
SHAPE00375,46.083015,11.22084,614
SHAPE00375,46.083168,11.220798,615
SHAPE00375,46.08319,11.22088,616
SHAPE00375,46.08324,11.220984,617
SHAPE00375,46.083347,11.221162,618
SHAPE00375,46.083397,11.221208,619
SHAPE00375,46.08354,11.22134,620
SHAPE00375,46.083687,11.221456,621
SHAPE00375,46.083717,11.221481,622
SHAPE00375,46.083717,11.221481,623
SHAPE00375,46.08382,11.221566,624
SHAPE00375,46.083878,11.221601,625
SHAPE00375,46.083927,11.221644,626
SHAPE00375,46.083984,11.221803,627
SHAPE00375,46.084095,11.222226,628
SHAPE00375,46.084263,11.222848,629
SHAPE00375,46.0843,11.223012,630
SHAPE00375,46.08438,11.223473,631
SHAPE00375,46.084396,11.223676,632
SHAPE00375,46.0844,11.224018,633
SHAPE00375,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE00375,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE00375,46.08425,11.22495,636
SHAPE00375,46.08387,11.225646,637
SHAPE00375,46.083714,11.225947,638
SHAPE00375,46.08359,11.226336,639
SHAPE00375,46.08347,11.226894,640
SHAPE00375,46.083393,11.227336,641
SHAPE00375,46.083366,11.227605,642
SHAPE00375,46.083427,11.228016,643
SHAPE00375,46.08337,11.22855,644
SHAPE00375,46.08334,11.228791,645
SHAPE00375,46.083267,11.229178,646
SHAPE00375,46.08319,11.229355,647
SHAPE00375,46.08299,11.229709,648
SHAPE00375,46.08266,11.23036,649
SHAPE00375,46.08262,11.230513,650
SHAPE00375,46.082584,11.230691,651
SHAPE00375,46.08259,11.230834,652
SHAPE00375,46.08259,11.230985,653
SHAPE00375,46.082623,11.231077,654
SHAPE00375,46.082893,11.230919,655
SHAPE00375,46.082977,11.230849,656
SHAPE00375,46.082977,11.230849,657
SHAPE00375,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE00375,46.083282,11.230448,659
SHAPE00375,46.083534,11.229993,660
SHAPE00375,46.083683,11.229632,661
SHAPE00375,46.083755,11.229335,662
SHAPE00375,46.08386,11.228675,663
SHAPE00375,46.084087,11.227147,664
SHAPE00375,46.08413,11.226899,665
SHAPE00375,46.084175,11.226813,666
SHAPE00375,46.08427,11.226768,667
SHAPE00375,46.084343,11.226816,668
SHAPE00375,46.084377,11.226955,669
SHAPE00375,46.084362,11.227037,670
SHAPE00375,46.08423,11.227409,671
SHAPE00375,46.084175,11.227652,672
SHAPE00375,46.08415,11.227986,673
SHAPE00375,46.084194,11.228421,674
SHAPE00375,46.084305,11.229488,675
SHAPE00375,46.084404,11.230237,676
SHAPE00375,46.084557,11.230762,677
SHAPE00375,46.084557,11.230762,678
SHAPE00375,46.084656,11.231091,679
SHAPE00375,46.08476,11.231451,680
SHAPE00375,46.084778,11.231667,681
SHAPE00375,46.08475,11.231875,682
SHAPE00375,46.084682,11.232065,683
SHAPE00375,46.08457,11.232214,684
SHAPE00375,46.08435,11.23243,685
SHAPE00375,46.08422,11.23258,686
SHAPE00375,46.084053,11.232949,687
SHAPE00375,46.08403,11.233092,688
SHAPE00375,46.083992,11.233326,689
SHAPE00375,46.08401,11.233829,690
SHAPE00375,46.084038,11.234446,691
SHAPE00375,46.083984,11.23482,692
SHAPE00375,46.083874,11.235144,693
SHAPE00375,46.08365,11.235483,694
SHAPE00375,46.083412,11.235806,695
SHAPE00375,46.082947,11.23625,696
SHAPE00375,46.08231,11.237025,697
SHAPE00375,46.081604,11.237747,698
SHAPE00375,46.0812,11.238167,699
SHAPE00375,46.080338,11.239004,700
SHAPE00375,46.07953,11.239772,701
SHAPE00375,46.079216,11.240113,702
SHAPE00375,46.078873,11.240602,703
SHAPE00375,46.07866,11.24076,704
SHAPE00375,46.07846,11.24086,705
SHAPE00375,46.07845,11.240973,706
SHAPE00375,46.07844,11.241054,707
SHAPE00375,46.078537,11.241141,708
SHAPE00375,46.078636,11.241092,709
SHAPE00375,46.079556,11.240194,710
SHAPE00375,46.08061,11.239538,711
SHAPE00375,46.080944,11.239281,712
SHAPE00375,46.081238,11.238953,713
SHAPE00375,46.08167,11.238827,714
SHAPE00375,46.0822,11.238539,715
SHAPE00375,46.083138,11.238029,716
SHAPE00375,46.08352,11.237989,717
SHAPE00375,46.083817,11.238078,718
SHAPE00375,46.083958,11.238101,719
SHAPE00375,46.084064,11.238057,720
SHAPE00375,46.08417,11.237977,721
SHAPE00375,46.084255,11.237818,722
SHAPE00375,46.084324,11.237303,723
SHAPE00375,46.084373,11.236979,724
SHAPE00375,46.08439,11.236964,725
SHAPE00375,46.084465,11.236892,726
SHAPE00375,46.08449,11.236891,727
SHAPE00375,46.08449,11.236891,728
SHAPE00375,46.08457,11.236889,729
SHAPE00375,46.084637,11.236951,730
SHAPE00375,46.085075,11.237481,731
SHAPE00375,46.086708,11.238588,732
SHAPE00375,46.086914,11.238672,733
SHAPE00375,46.08711,11.238663,734
SHAPE00375,46.08737,11.238607,735
SHAPE00375,46.087627,11.238617,736
SHAPE00375,46.087914,11.238707,737
SHAPE00375,46.088207,11.238871,738
SHAPE00375,46.088882,11.239467,739
SHAPE00375,46.08936,11.23992,740
SHAPE00375,46.089844,11.240425,741
SHAPE00375,46.09,11.240515,742
SHAPE00375,46.090202,11.240534,743
SHAPE00375,46.090366,11.240472,744
SHAPE00375,46.09051,11.240351,745
SHAPE00375,46.09058,11.240206,746
SHAPE00375,46.090794,11.239758,747
SHAPE00375,46.0913,11.239376,748
SHAPE00375,46.091633,11.239035,749
SHAPE00375,46.09203,11.238523,750
SHAPE00375,46.092552,11.238091,751
SHAPE00375,46.09319,11.237544,752
SHAPE00375,46.094616,11.236743,753
SHAPE00375,46.095093,11.236554,754
SHAPE00375,46.095516,11.236555,755
SHAPE00375,46.096172,11.236637,756
SHAPE00375,46.096256,11.236648,757
SHAPE00375,46.096985,11.236766,758
SHAPE00375,46.09742,11.236877,759
SHAPE00375,46.097538,11.236718,760
SHAPE00375,46.097656,11.236568,761
SHAPE00375,46.097717,11.236507,762
SHAPE00375,46.097813,11.236497,763
SHAPE00375,46.09786,11.236513,764
SHAPE00375,46.097965,11.236659,765
SHAPE00375,46.098007,11.236755,766
SHAPE00375,46.098053,11.236891,767
SHAPE00375,46.09811,11.236981,768
SHAPE00375,46.09815,11.237021,769
SHAPE00375,46.098206,11.237075,770
SHAPE00375,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE00375,46.098267,11.237036,772
SHAPE00375,46.0983,11.236957,773
SHAPE00375,46.09832,11.236915,774
SHAPE00375,46.098404,11.236732,775
SHAPE00375,46.098476,11.236678,776
SHAPE00375,46.09848,11.236659,777
SHAPE00375,46.098476,11.23664,778
SHAPE00375,46.098503,11.236431,779
SHAPE00375,46.098553,11.236135,780
SHAPE00375,46.09863,11.236166,781
SHAPE00375,46.09864,11.236117,782
SHAPE00375,46.09863,11.236115,783
SHAPE00375,46.098602,11.236075,784
SHAPE00375,46.098602,11.236075,785
SHAPE00375,46.09863,11.236115,786
SHAPE00375,46.09864,11.236117,787
SHAPE00375,46.098778,11.236142,788
SHAPE00375,46.099102,11.236161,789
SHAPE00375,46.099144,11.236164,790
SHAPE00375,46.099373,11.236159,791
SHAPE00375,46.099983,11.236147,792
SHAPE00375,46.100254,11.236182,793
SHAPE00375,46.10039,11.236201,794
SHAPE00375,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE00375,46.100945,11.236439,796
SHAPE00375,46.101124,11.23645,797
SHAPE00375,46.10151,11.236311,798
SHAPE00375,46.10151,11.236311,799
SHAPE00375,46.101547,11.236298,800
SHAPE00375,46.101677,11.236253,801
SHAPE00375,46.102028,11.236185,802
SHAPE00375,46.1025,11.236138,803
SHAPE00375,46.102695,11.236205,804
SHAPE00375,46.102947,11.236373,805
SHAPE00375,46.103046,11.236448,806
SHAPE00375,46.103203,11.236496,807
SHAPE00375,46.103325,11.236584,808
SHAPE00375,46.103565,11.236416,809
SHAPE00375,46.103733,11.236347,810
SHAPE00375,46.103836,11.236338,811
SHAPE00375,46.103935,11.23635,812
SHAPE00375,46.104336,11.236449,813
SHAPE00375,46.10451,11.236471,814
SHAPE00375,46.1046,11.23646,815
SHAPE00375,46.104652,11.236452,816
SHAPE00375,46.10475,11.236423,817
SHAPE00375,46.104843,11.236383,818
SHAPE00375,46.104954,11.236328,819
SHAPE00375,46.105026,11.236276,820
SHAPE00375,46.10515,11.23616,821
SHAPE00375,46.105232,11.236129,822
SHAPE00375,46.105312,11.236133,823
SHAPE00375,46.10539,11.236187,824
SHAPE00375,46.105457,11.236265,825
SHAPE00375,46.1057,11.23678,826
SHAPE00375,46.10576,11.236835,827
SHAPE00375,46.105824,11.236876,828
SHAPE00375,46.105892,11.2369,829
SHAPE00375,46.105957,11.236905,830
SHAPE00375,46.106583,11.236688,831
SHAPE00375,46.1068,11.23657,832
SHAPE00375,46.106815,11.236561,833
SHAPE00375,46.106815,11.236561,834
SHAPE00375,46.106834,11.236551,835
SHAPE00375,46.1069,11.236514,836
SHAPE00375,46.106953,11.236476,837
SHAPE00375,46.107296,11.236287,838
SHAPE00375,46.10738,11.236226,839
SHAPE00375,46.107426,11.236191,840
SHAPE00375,46.107563,11.236027,841
SHAPE00375,46.10773,11.235741,842
SHAPE00375,46.107998,11.234845,843
SHAPE00375,46.10806,11.234714,844
SHAPE00375,46.108093,11.234632,845
SHAPE00375,46.108196,11.234497,846
SHAPE00375,46.1086,11.234141,847
SHAPE00375,46.108646,11.2341,848
SHAPE00375,46.109367,11.233464,849
SHAPE00375,46.109505,11.233355,850
SHAPE00375,46.10976,11.233226,851
SHAPE00375,46.109924,11.233183,852
SHAPE00375,46.110085,11.233167,853
SHAPE00375,46.11022,11.233183,854
SHAPE00375,46.110394,11.233218,855
SHAPE00375,46.11057,11.233304,856
SHAPE00375,46.11066,11.23337,857
SHAPE00375,46.11074,11.233427,858
SHAPE00375,46.111103,11.233686,859
SHAPE00375,46.111664,11.23409,860
SHAPE00375,46.111813,11.234197,861
SHAPE00375,46.111813,11.234197,862
SHAPE00375,46.1125,11.234691,863
SHAPE00375,46.113407,11.235609,864
SHAPE00375,46.113544,11.235708,865
SHAPE00375,46.11361,11.235744,866
SHAPE00375,46.113865,11.235838,867
SHAPE00375,46.114204,11.235976,868
SHAPE00375,46.11435,11.236035,869
SHAPE00375,46.11501,11.23632,870
SHAPE00375,46.115417,11.236511,871
SHAPE00375,46.11577,11.236655,872
SHAPE00375,46.116096,11.236791,873
SHAPE00375,46.116577,11.236988,874
SHAPE00375,46.117046,11.237163,875
SHAPE00375,46.11711,11.237193,876
SHAPE00375,46.11728,11.237263,877
SHAPE00375,46.1178,11.237478,878
SHAPE00375,46.11863,11.237818,879
SHAPE00375,46.119637,11.238384,880
SHAPE00375,46.119816,11.238485,881
SHAPE00375,46.120716,11.238986,882
SHAPE00375,46.12086,11.239109,883
SHAPE00375,46.121666,11.239946,884
SHAPE00375,46.121666,11.239946,885
SHAPE00375,46.121834,11.240129,886
SHAPE00375,46.122208,11.240486,887
SHAPE00375,46.122665,11.240927,888
SHAPE00375,46.12302,11.241267,889
SHAPE00375,46.12399,11.24225,890
SHAPE00375,46.124363,11.242599,891
SHAPE00375,46.124718,11.242927,892
SHAPE00375,46.124935,11.24313,893
SHAPE00375,46.124935,11.24313,894
SHAPE00375,46.124943,11.243138,895
SHAPE00375,46.12514,11.243272,896
SHAPE00375,46.125546,11.243578,897
SHAPE00375,46.125698,11.243691,898
SHAPE00375,46.126087,11.24383,899
SHAPE00375,46.126205,11.24389,900
SHAPE00375,46.12624,11.243906,901
SHAPE00375,46.126606,11.243976,902
SHAPE00375,46.126728,11.243999,903
SHAPE00375,46.12769,11.244181,904
SHAPE00375,46.12785,11.244208,905
SHAPE00375,46.128178,11.244265,906
SHAPE00375,46.128395,11.244302,907
SHAPE00375,46.128727,11.244363,908
SHAPE00375,46.12926,11.244491,909
SHAPE00375,46.12932,11.244502,910
SHAPE00375,46.129494,11.244449,911
SHAPE00375,46.12965,11.244359,912
SHAPE00375,46.129723,11.244338,913
SHAPE00375,46.12986,11.244275,914
SHAPE00375,46.129925,11.244312,915
SHAPE00375,46.129997,11.244302,916
SHAPE00375,46.130062,11.244251,917
SHAPE00375,46.13009,11.244102,918
SHAPE00375,46.130074,11.244045,919
SHAPE00375,46.13004,11.243978,920
SHAPE00375,46.12999,11.243936,921
SHAPE00375,46.129948,11.243936,922
SHAPE00375,46.129906,11.243947,923
SHAPE00376,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00376,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00376,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00376,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00376,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00376,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00376,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00376,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00376,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00376,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00376,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00376,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00376,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00376,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00376,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00376,46.171482,11.824587,16
SHAPE00376,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00376,46.17144,11.824331,18
SHAPE00376,46.171432,11.824293,19
SHAPE00376,46.171345,11.823954,20
SHAPE00376,46.171307,11.823844,21
SHAPE00376,46.171055,11.823503,22
SHAPE00376,46.17093,11.823342,23
SHAPE00376,46.170845,11.823199,24
SHAPE00376,46.170795,11.823074,25
SHAPE00376,46.170757,11.822992,26
SHAPE00376,46.17073,11.822957,27
SHAPE00376,46.17067,11.822913,28
SHAPE00376,46.17055,11.822842,29
SHAPE00376,46.17048,11.822768,30
SHAPE00376,46.170322,11.822545,31
SHAPE00376,46.170135,11.822305,32
SHAPE00376,46.16988,11.822092,33
SHAPE00376,46.168972,11.821812,34
SHAPE00376,46.16861,11.821704,35
SHAPE00376,46.168423,11.821666,36
SHAPE00376,46.167828,11.821582,37
SHAPE00376,46.167217,11.82151,38
SHAPE00376,46.166004,11.821362,39
SHAPE00376,46.16356,11.821052,40
SHAPE00376,46.162617,11.820878,41
SHAPE00376,46.162388,11.820839,42
SHAPE00376,46.1619,11.820755,43
SHAPE00376,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE00376,46.161236,11.820623,45
SHAPE00376,46.161106,11.820579,46
SHAPE00376,46.160984,11.820532,47
SHAPE00376,46.160877,11.82047,48
SHAPE00376,46.160778,11.820397,49
SHAPE00376,46.16073,11.820356,50
SHAPE00376,46.16056,11.820223,51
SHAPE00376,46.160103,11.819819,52
SHAPE00376,46.160103,11.819819,53
SHAPE00376,46.15981,11.819558,54
SHAPE00376,46.157833,11.817812,55
SHAPE00376,46.15763,11.817611,56
SHAPE00376,46.157406,11.817323,57
SHAPE00376,46.157032,11.816504,58
SHAPE00376,46.156445,11.815091,59
SHAPE00376,46.156258,11.814637,60
SHAPE00376,46.15623,11.8146,61
SHAPE00376,46.15623,11.8146,62
SHAPE00376,46.156116,11.814453,63
SHAPE00376,46.156025,11.814279,64
SHAPE00376,46.15601,11.814215,65
SHAPE00376,46.156017,11.814154,66
SHAPE00376,46.15601,11.814093,67
SHAPE00376,46.155987,11.814041,68
SHAPE00376,46.155956,11.813943,69
SHAPE00376,46.15592,11.813822,70
SHAPE00376,46.155865,11.813719,71
SHAPE00376,46.155613,11.813119,72
SHAPE00376,46.155464,11.812653,73
SHAPE00376,46.155376,11.812303,74
SHAPE00376,46.155315,11.81188,75
SHAPE00376,46.15526,11.811479,76
SHAPE00376,46.15514,11.810641,77
SHAPE00376,46.15477,11.807648,78
SHAPE00376,46.15473,11.807477,79
SHAPE00376,46.15464,11.807178,80
SHAPE00376,46.15451,11.806625,81
SHAPE00376,46.154488,11.806467,82
SHAPE00376,46.154488,11.806341,83
SHAPE00376,46.15449,11.806224,84
SHAPE00376,46.154503,11.806134,85
SHAPE00376,46.154507,11.806025,86
SHAPE00376,46.15453,11.80595,87
SHAPE00376,46.15453,11.80595,88
SHAPE00376,46.154556,11.80585,89
SHAPE00376,46.154568,11.805778,90
SHAPE00376,46.154617,11.805611,91
SHAPE00376,46.15473,11.805355,92
SHAPE00376,46.1548,11.805214,93
SHAPE00376,46.154858,11.805085,94
SHAPE00376,46.154896,11.804999,95
SHAPE00376,46.154892,11.804914,96
SHAPE00376,46.154877,11.804839,97
SHAPE00376,46.154854,11.80478,98
SHAPE00376,46.154835,11.804752,99
SHAPE00376,46.154816,11.804721,100
SHAPE00376,46.154804,11.804699,101
SHAPE00376,46.154644,11.804427,102
SHAPE00376,46.154556,11.804293,103
SHAPE00376,46.15447,11.804195,104
SHAPE00376,46.154423,11.804148,105
SHAPE00376,46.154213,11.803938,106
SHAPE00376,46.154068,11.803733,107
SHAPE00376,46.15296,11.802027,108
SHAPE00376,46.152824,11.801801,109
SHAPE00376,46.152485,11.801339,110
SHAPE00376,46.15236,11.801221,111
SHAPE00376,46.151966,11.800916,112
SHAPE00376,46.151966,11.800916,113
SHAPE00376,46.15174,11.800717,114
SHAPE00376,46.151474,11.800427,115
SHAPE00376,46.15135,11.800302,116
SHAPE00376,46.151268,11.80019,117
SHAPE00376,46.151226,11.800132,118
SHAPE00376,46.151077,11.79984,119
SHAPE00376,46.151062,11.79981,120
SHAPE00376,46.15103,11.799729,121
SHAPE00376,46.15093,11.79938,122
SHAPE00376,46.15088,11.799059,123
SHAPE00376,46.150837,11.798837,124
SHAPE00376,46.150776,11.79848,125
SHAPE00376,46.150772,11.798444,126
SHAPE00376,46.150753,11.798325,127
SHAPE00376,46.15075,11.798294,128
SHAPE00376,46.15073,11.798066,129
SHAPE00376,46.150726,11.797983,130
SHAPE00376,46.15073,11.797884,131
SHAPE00376,46.150745,11.797726,132
SHAPE00376,46.150764,11.797604,133
SHAPE00376,46.150784,11.797483,134
SHAPE00376,46.150806,11.797397,135
SHAPE00376,46.150833,11.797302,136
SHAPE00376,46.150845,11.797204,137
SHAPE00376,46.150852,11.797064,138
SHAPE00376,46.15086,11.796983,139
SHAPE00376,46.150867,11.79686,140
SHAPE00376,46.15089,11.796625,141
SHAPE00376,46.150906,11.796496,142
SHAPE00376,46.150948,11.796167,143
SHAPE00376,46.15097,11.795989,144
SHAPE00376,46.150974,11.795931,145
SHAPE00376,46.150986,11.795709,146
SHAPE00376,46.150986,11.795582,147
SHAPE00376,46.150974,11.795458,148
SHAPE00376,46.150955,11.795355,149
SHAPE00376,46.150925,11.795209,150
SHAPE00376,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE00376,46.15081,11.794856,152
SHAPE00376,46.15078,11.794662,153
SHAPE00376,46.150738,11.794505,154
SHAPE00376,46.15071,11.794412,155
SHAPE00376,46.15071,11.794412,156
SHAPE00376,46.150738,11.794505,157
SHAPE00376,46.15078,11.794662,158
SHAPE00376,46.15081,11.794856,159
SHAPE00376,46.150734,11.794695,160
SHAPE00376,46.15062,11.794473,161
SHAPE00376,46.150543,11.794323,162
SHAPE00376,46.150517,11.79427,163
SHAPE00376,46.150486,11.794193,164
SHAPE00376,46.150463,11.794107,165
SHAPE00376,46.15045,11.793996,166
SHAPE00376,46.15043,11.793625,167
SHAPE00376,46.150417,11.793427,168
SHAPE00376,46.1504,11.793124,169
SHAPE00376,46.15038,11.79294,170
SHAPE00376,46.150352,11.792791,171
SHAPE00376,46.150284,11.792505,172
SHAPE00376,46.150177,11.792214,173
SHAPE00376,46.15009,11.792041,174
SHAPE00376,46.14992,11.791795,175
SHAPE00376,46.14989,11.791749,176
SHAPE00376,46.14968,11.791475,177
SHAPE00376,46.14968,11.791475,178
SHAPE00376,46.149548,11.791304,179
SHAPE00376,46.149292,11.791222,180
SHAPE00376,46.14894,11.791108,181
SHAPE00376,46.148617,11.790908,182
SHAPE00376,46.14819,11.790605,183
SHAPE00376,46.147476,11.79028,184
SHAPE00376,46.147263,11.790169,185
SHAPE00376,46.147133,11.790069,186
SHAPE00376,46.14692,11.789852,187
SHAPE00376,46.146854,11.789778,188
SHAPE00376,46.14666,11.789546,189
SHAPE00376,46.146507,11.789253,190
SHAPE00376,46.14637,11.788857,191
SHAPE00376,46.146183,11.788129,192
SHAPE00376,46.146053,11.787414,193
SHAPE00376,46.14596,11.787062,194
SHAPE00376,46.14539,11.78606,195
SHAPE00376,46.145237,11.78579,196
SHAPE00376,46.145237,11.78579,197
SHAPE00376,46.14519,11.78571,198
SHAPE00376,46.145023,11.785407,199
SHAPE00376,46.14495,11.785296,200
SHAPE00376,46.144756,11.784988,201
SHAPE00376,46.144543,11.784483,202
SHAPE00376,46.144485,11.784328,203
SHAPE00376,46.14446,11.784263,204
SHAPE00376,46.144444,11.784232,205
SHAPE00376,46.14426,11.783813,206
SHAPE00376,46.144096,11.783511,207
SHAPE00376,46.144012,11.783416,208
SHAPE00376,46.1436,11.783002,209
SHAPE00376,46.143524,11.782854,210
SHAPE00376,46.14349,11.782646,211
SHAPE00376,46.143486,11.782415,212
SHAPE00376,46.1435,11.782186,213
SHAPE00376,46.14359,11.781859,214
SHAPE00376,46.14368,11.781573,215
SHAPE00376,46.14372,11.781233,216
SHAPE00376,46.14372,11.780973,217
SHAPE00376,46.14366,11.78054,218
SHAPE00376,46.143597,11.780185,219
SHAPE00376,46.143536,11.779983,220
SHAPE00376,46.143406,11.779697,221
SHAPE00376,46.14307,11.779077,222
SHAPE00376,46.142868,11.778749,223
SHAPE00376,46.142807,11.778599,224
SHAPE00376,46.14266,11.77791,225
SHAPE00376,46.142414,11.776853,226
SHAPE00376,46.142197,11.775824,227
SHAPE00376,46.142094,11.775444,228
SHAPE00376,46.141964,11.775096,229
SHAPE00376,46.14185,11.774808,230
SHAPE00376,46.141747,11.774626,231
SHAPE00376,46.141533,11.774414,232
SHAPE00376,46.14139,11.774295,233
SHAPE00376,46.14117,11.774112,234
SHAPE00376,46.140774,11.77384,235
SHAPE00376,46.14061,11.773764,236
SHAPE00376,46.140533,11.773727,237
SHAPE00376,46.140533,11.773727,238
SHAPE00376,46.140465,11.773695,239
SHAPE00376,46.14017,11.773657,240
SHAPE00376,46.13996,11.773549,241
SHAPE00376,46.139927,11.773459,242
SHAPE00376,46.13989,11.773407,243
SHAPE00376,46.139786,11.773145,244
SHAPE00376,46.139774,11.772751,245
SHAPE00376,46.14029,11.745074,246
SHAPE00376,46.140347,11.744232,247
SHAPE00376,46.140896,11.742319,248
SHAPE00376,46.14201,11.73972,249
SHAPE00376,46.14337,11.737535,250
SHAPE00376,46.14493,11.735894,251
SHAPE00376,46.146008,11.735363,252
SHAPE00376,46.147118,11.735123,253
SHAPE00376,46.147575,11.735092,254
SHAPE00376,46.147896,11.735068,255
SHAPE00376,46.148285,11.735067,256
SHAPE00376,46.14856,11.735084,257
SHAPE00376,46.14856,11.735084,258
SHAPE00376,46.148857,11.735102,259
SHAPE00376,46.148876,11.735104,260
SHAPE00376,46.149055,11.73512,261
SHAPE00376,46.149208,11.735118,262
SHAPE00376,46.149353,11.735068,263
SHAPE00376,46.14947,11.735018,264
SHAPE00376,46.14951,11.735001,265
SHAPE00376,46.14966,11.734953,266
SHAPE00376,46.149796,11.734908,267
SHAPE00376,46.15039,11.734717,268
SHAPE00376,46.15039,11.734717,269
SHAPE00376,46.151257,11.73444,270
SHAPE00376,46.15137,11.734404,271
SHAPE00376,46.151554,11.734392,272
SHAPE00376,46.15162,11.73444,273
SHAPE00376,46.15161,11.73428,274
SHAPE00376,46.151604,11.734201,275
SHAPE00376,46.15141,11.734237,276
SHAPE00376,46.15133,11.734247,277
SHAPE00376,46.151302,11.734013,278
SHAPE00376,46.151302,11.734013,279
SHAPE00376,46.15133,11.734247,280
SHAPE00376,46.15141,11.734237,281
SHAPE00376,46.151604,11.734201,282
SHAPE00376,46.15161,11.73428,283
SHAPE00376,46.15162,11.73444,284
SHAPE00376,46.151672,11.734481,285
SHAPE00376,46.15204,11.735175,286
SHAPE00376,46.15235,11.735599,287
SHAPE00376,46.152584,11.73584,288
SHAPE00376,46.15271,11.735951,289
SHAPE00376,46.152893,11.736031,290
SHAPE00376,46.153076,11.736072,291
SHAPE00376,46.154625,11.736154,292
SHAPE00376,46.15477,11.736116,293
SHAPE00376,46.154858,11.736051,294
SHAPE00376,46.15501,11.735891,295
SHAPE00376,46.155087,11.735681,296
SHAPE00376,46.155083,11.735448,297
SHAPE00376,46.154995,11.735165,298
SHAPE00376,46.15486,11.734848,299
SHAPE00376,46.154697,11.734611,300
SHAPE00376,46.1545,11.734414,301
SHAPE00376,46.154434,11.734313,302
SHAPE00376,46.1544,11.73415,303
SHAPE00376,46.1544,11.734021,304
SHAPE00376,46.15445,11.733867,305
SHAPE00376,46.15455,11.733718,306
SHAPE00376,46.154697,11.733485,307
SHAPE00376,46.154747,11.733249,308
SHAPE00376,46.154835,11.733073,309
SHAPE00376,46.154896,11.73302,310
SHAPE00376,46.15494,11.732977,311
SHAPE00376,46.154957,11.732966,312
SHAPE00376,46.154957,11.732966,313
SHAPE00376,46.155113,11.732851,314
SHAPE00376,46.155373,11.73269,315
SHAPE00376,46.155697,11.732326,316
SHAPE00376,46.155914,11.732047,317
SHAPE00376,46.156113,11.731692,318
SHAPE00376,46.15629,11.731359,319
SHAPE00376,46.156345,11.731104,320
SHAPE00376,46.1564,11.730847,321
SHAPE00376,46.156414,11.730838,322
SHAPE00376,46.15661,11.730731,323
SHAPE00376,46.156845,11.730516,324
SHAPE00376,46.157227,11.729961,325
SHAPE00376,46.157593,11.729428,326
SHAPE00376,46.15782,11.729139,327
SHAPE00376,46.158092,11.728848,328
SHAPE00376,46.158356,11.728621,329
SHAPE00376,46.15863,11.728389,330
SHAPE00376,46.159016,11.728081,331
SHAPE00376,46.15931,11.727859,332
SHAPE00376,46.15956,11.727629,333
SHAPE00376,46.15958,11.727604,334
SHAPE00376,46.15958,11.727604,335
SHAPE00376,46.15967,11.727491,336
SHAPE00376,46.159714,11.727425,337
SHAPE00376,46.159924,11.726951,338
SHAPE00376,46.160007,11.726795,339
SHAPE00376,46.160316,11.726491,340
SHAPE00376,46.16048,11.726213,341
SHAPE00376,46.160683,11.725776,342
SHAPE00376,46.16155,11.723973,343
SHAPE00376,46.162003,11.72298,344
SHAPE00376,46.162117,11.722758,345
SHAPE00376,46.162117,11.722758,346
SHAPE00376,46.162125,11.722743,347
SHAPE00376,46.162296,11.722642,348
SHAPE00376,46.162395,11.722521,349
SHAPE00376,46.162464,11.722363,350
SHAPE00376,46.16258,11.721982,351
SHAPE00376,46.162685,11.721654,352
SHAPE00376,46.162823,11.721342,353
SHAPE00376,46.162952,11.720892,354
SHAPE00376,46.16306,11.720575,355
SHAPE00376,46.16315,11.720287,356
SHAPE00376,46.16342,11.718928,357
SHAPE00376,46.163578,11.718103,358
SHAPE00376,46.163605,11.71797,359
SHAPE00376,46.163807,11.717611,360
SHAPE00376,46.164032,11.717161,361
SHAPE00376,46.164055,11.717044,362
SHAPE00376,46.164227,11.71611,363
SHAPE00376,46.16428,11.71594,364
SHAPE00376,46.164577,11.715439,365
SHAPE00376,46.16479,11.714872,366
SHAPE00376,46.164967,11.714493,367
SHAPE00376,46.16549,11.713709,368
SHAPE00376,46.165718,11.713259,369
SHAPE00376,46.165962,11.712772,370
SHAPE00376,46.166077,11.712468,371
SHAPE00376,46.166134,11.712313,372
SHAPE00376,46.166237,11.712134,373
SHAPE00376,46.166565,11.711627,374
SHAPE00376,46.166794,11.711139,375
SHAPE00376,46.167053,11.710453,376
SHAPE00376,46.16714,11.710288,377
SHAPE00376,46.167187,11.710228,378
SHAPE00376,46.167187,11.710228,379
SHAPE00376,46.16723,11.710168,380
SHAPE00376,46.16731,11.710067,381
SHAPE00376,46.16741,11.70999,382
SHAPE00376,46.167625,11.709767,383
SHAPE00376,46.167683,11.709725,384
SHAPE00376,46.167778,11.709674,385
SHAPE00376,46.16805,11.709555,386
SHAPE00376,46.168125,11.709546,387
SHAPE00376,46.168186,11.709568,388
SHAPE00376,46.16827,11.709642,389
SHAPE00376,46.16836,11.709725,390
SHAPE00376,46.1684,11.709736,391
SHAPE00376,46.168446,11.709749,392
SHAPE00376,46.16852,11.709733,393
SHAPE00376,46.168606,11.709666,394
SHAPE00376,46.168648,11.709621,395
SHAPE00376,46.16867,11.709546,396
SHAPE00376,46.16868,11.709421,397
SHAPE00376,46.168694,11.70909,398
SHAPE00376,46.16871,11.709026,399
SHAPE00376,46.168743,11.708948,400
SHAPE00376,46.168983,11.708658,401
SHAPE00376,46.16979,11.707652,402
SHAPE00376,46.169872,11.707537,403
SHAPE00376,46.16993,11.707398,404
SHAPE00376,46.170013,11.707231,405
SHAPE00376,46.170097,11.706971,406
SHAPE00376,46.170135,11.706889,407
SHAPE00376,46.170193,11.706784,408
SHAPE00376,46.17053,11.706328,409
SHAPE00376,46.1706,11.706232,410
SHAPE00376,46.170624,11.706144,411
SHAPE00376,46.17065,11.706044,412
SHAPE00376,46.1707,11.705803,413
SHAPE00376,46.170734,11.705702,414
SHAPE00376,46.170914,11.705232,415
SHAPE00376,46.170998,11.705061,416
SHAPE00376,46.171097,11.70488,417
SHAPE00376,46.1712,11.704728,418
SHAPE00376,46.171272,11.70462,419
SHAPE00376,46.17159,11.70425,420
SHAPE00376,46.17174,11.704061,421
SHAPE00376,46.171944,11.703881,422
SHAPE00376,46.17214,11.703713,423
SHAPE00376,46.17242,11.703479,424
SHAPE00376,46.172867,11.703092,425
SHAPE00376,46.173145,11.702838,426
SHAPE00376,46.173286,11.702702,427
SHAPE00376,46.173347,11.702621,428
SHAPE00376,46.173435,11.702502,429
SHAPE00376,46.173805,11.70188,430
SHAPE00376,46.17389,11.701739,431
SHAPE00376,46.17395,11.701649,432
SHAPE00376,46.174007,11.70159,433
SHAPE00376,46.174088,11.701512,434
SHAPE00376,46.174194,11.701389,435
SHAPE00376,46.174473,11.7011,436
SHAPE00376,46.174614,11.70098,437
SHAPE00376,46.174747,11.700866,438
SHAPE00376,46.174923,11.700718,439
SHAPE00376,46.17555,11.700232,440
SHAPE00376,46.175648,11.700151,441
SHAPE00376,46.17578,11.700054,442
SHAPE00376,46.175934,11.69996,443
SHAPE00376,46.17602,11.69989,444
SHAPE00376,46.176197,11.699779,445
SHAPE00376,46.176403,11.699613,446
SHAPE00376,46.176537,11.699493,447
SHAPE00376,46.17672,11.699312,448
SHAPE00376,46.177048,11.699037,449
SHAPE00376,46.177452,11.698661,450
SHAPE00376,46.17761,11.698469,451
SHAPE00376,46.177814,11.698221,452
SHAPE00376,46.177933,11.69807,453
SHAPE00376,46.17818,11.697637,454
SHAPE00376,46.178486,11.69712,455
SHAPE00376,46.17859,11.696883,456
SHAPE00376,46.17868,11.696691,457
SHAPE00376,46.17874,11.696612,458
SHAPE00376,46.17885,11.696507,459
SHAPE00376,46.179035,11.696385,460
SHAPE00376,46.17918,11.696242,461
SHAPE00376,46.17945,11.695961,462
SHAPE00376,46.17956,11.695897,463
SHAPE00376,46.179676,11.695833,464
SHAPE00376,46.18007,11.695647,465
SHAPE00376,46.180603,11.695379,466
SHAPE00376,46.180733,11.695283,467
SHAPE00376,46.180813,11.695208,468
SHAPE00376,46.18112,11.694797,469
SHAPE00376,46.181206,11.69466,470
SHAPE00376,46.18138,11.694269,471
SHAPE00376,46.181564,11.693847,472
SHAPE00376,46.18162,11.693751,473
SHAPE00376,46.181713,11.693615,474
SHAPE00376,46.18203,11.693282,475
SHAPE00376,46.182083,11.69321,476
SHAPE00376,46.182114,11.693164,477
SHAPE00376,46.182167,11.69306,478
SHAPE00376,46.182266,11.692833,479
SHAPE00376,46.182358,11.692602,480
SHAPE00376,46.182377,11.692546,481
SHAPE00376,46.1824,11.692501,482
SHAPE00376,46.182518,11.692371,483
SHAPE00376,46.182575,11.692322,484
SHAPE00376,46.182674,11.692274,485
SHAPE00376,46.182755,11.692239,486
SHAPE00376,46.18313,11.692124,487
SHAPE00376,46.183193,11.692108,488
SHAPE00376,46.18352,11.692027,489
SHAPE00376,46.183727,11.691984,490
SHAPE00376,46.183792,11.691974,491
SHAPE00376,46.183857,11.691968,492
SHAPE00376,46.18394,11.691992,493
SHAPE00376,46.184185,11.692115,494
SHAPE00376,46.18426,11.692137,495
SHAPE00376,46.184433,11.692154,496
SHAPE00376,46.18462,11.692134,497
SHAPE00376,46.18467,11.692119,498
SHAPE00376,46.184742,11.692076,499
SHAPE00376,46.18492,11.69189,500
SHAPE00376,46.185005,11.691796,501
SHAPE00376,46.185074,11.691736,502
SHAPE00376,46.185135,11.691709,503
SHAPE00376,46.18548,11.691455,504
SHAPE00376,46.18557,11.691364,505
SHAPE00376,46.185616,11.691306,506
SHAPE00376,46.18585,11.690993,507
SHAPE00376,46.18589,11.690952,508
SHAPE00376,46.18598,11.690881,509
SHAPE00376,46.18609,11.690803,510
SHAPE00376,46.186253,11.690691,511
SHAPE00376,46.18635,11.690599,512
SHAPE00376,46.18642,11.690537,513
SHAPE00376,46.186657,11.690224,514
SHAPE00376,46.186832,11.689964,515
SHAPE00376,46.18688,11.689899,516
SHAPE00376,46.18692,11.689834,517
SHAPE00376,46.186977,11.689764,518
SHAPE00376,46.1874,11.689349,519
SHAPE00376,46.187756,11.688872,520
SHAPE00376,46.18787,11.688777,521
SHAPE00376,46.187943,11.688734,522
SHAPE00376,46.188007,11.688705,523
SHAPE00376,46.188297,11.688654,524
SHAPE00376,46.188457,11.688625,525
SHAPE00376,46.18854,11.688601,526
SHAPE00376,46.188633,11.688554,527
SHAPE00376,46.1888,11.688398,528
SHAPE00376,46.18948,11.68779,529
SHAPE00376,46.189575,11.687699,530
SHAPE00376,46.189663,11.687611,531
SHAPE00376,46.189728,11.687527,532
SHAPE00376,46.189777,11.68745,533
SHAPE00376,46.189877,11.687274,534
SHAPE00376,46.19024,11.686515,535
SHAPE00376,46.191,11.684873,536
SHAPE00376,46.19136,11.68419,537
SHAPE00376,46.191673,11.683666,538
SHAPE00376,46.192055,11.683088,539
SHAPE00376,46.1927,11.682087,540
SHAPE00376,46.19336,11.681073,541
SHAPE00376,46.194378,11.679519,542
SHAPE00376,46.194504,11.679327,543
SHAPE00376,46.19459,11.679218,544
SHAPE00376,46.19474,11.679081,545
SHAPE00376,46.194805,11.679308,546
SHAPE00376,46.19485,11.679523,547
SHAPE00376,46.194874,11.679674,548
SHAPE00376,46.194893,11.679969,549
SHAPE00376,46.19491,11.680176,550
SHAPE00376,46.19493,11.680455,551
SHAPE00376,46.19497,11.680639,552
SHAPE00376,46.19493,11.680927,553
SHAPE00376,46.194885,11.680947,554
SHAPE00376,46.194885,11.680947,555
SHAPE00376,46.19493,11.680927,556
SHAPE00376,46.19594,11.680514,557
SHAPE00376,46.196022,11.680457,558
SHAPE00376,46.196068,11.680349,559
SHAPE00376,46.196266,11.679868,560
SHAPE00376,46.196278,11.679842,561
SHAPE00376,46.19636,11.679716,562
SHAPE00376,46.196415,11.679651,563
SHAPE00376,46.19655,11.679503,564
SHAPE00376,46.19659,11.679463,565
SHAPE00376,46.19684,11.67923,566
SHAPE00376,46.196865,11.679179,567
SHAPE00376,46.197063,11.678881,568
SHAPE00376,46.197105,11.678808,569
SHAPE00376,46.197147,11.678723,570
SHAPE00376,46.197216,11.678813,571
SHAPE00376,46.197235,11.678866,572
SHAPE00376,46.197235,11.678866,573
SHAPE00376,46.197216,11.678813,574
SHAPE00376,46.197147,11.678723,575
SHAPE00376,46.197178,11.678634,576
SHAPE00376,46.197197,11.678556,577
SHAPE00376,46.197224,11.678415,578
SHAPE00376,46.197258,11.678292,579
SHAPE00376,46.197296,11.678175,580
SHAPE00376,46.197334,11.678059,581
SHAPE00376,46.197384,11.677947,582
SHAPE00376,46.197487,11.677788,583
SHAPE00376,46.197723,11.677532,584
SHAPE00376,46.19775,11.677494,585
SHAPE00376,46.197792,11.677422,586
SHAPE00376,46.197826,11.677316,587
SHAPE00376,46.197853,11.677192,588
SHAPE00376,46.19787,11.677053,589
SHAPE00376,46.19797,11.676218,590
SHAPE00376,46.19801,11.675925,591
SHAPE00376,46.198017,11.675835,592
SHAPE00376,46.19803,11.675729,593
SHAPE00378,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE00378,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE00378,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE00378,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE00378,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE00378,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE00378,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE00378,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE00378,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE00378,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE00378,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE00378,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE00378,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE00378,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE00378,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE00378,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE00378,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE00378,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE00378,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE00378,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE00378,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE00378,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE00378,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE00378,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE00378,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE00378,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE00378,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE00378,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE00378,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE00378,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE00378,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE00378,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE00378,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE00378,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE00378,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE00378,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE00378,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE00378,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE00378,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE00378,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE00378,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE00378,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE00378,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE00378,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE00378,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE00378,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE00378,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE00378,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE00378,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE00378,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE00378,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE00378,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE00378,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE00378,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE00378,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE00378,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE00378,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE00378,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE00378,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE00378,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE00378,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE00378,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE00378,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE00378,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE00378,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE00378,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE00378,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE00378,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE00378,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE00378,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE00378,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE00378,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE00378,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE00378,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE00378,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE00378,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE00378,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE00378,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE00378,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE00378,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE00378,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE00378,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE00378,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE00378,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE00378,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE00378,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE00378,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE00378,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE00378,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE00378,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE00378,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE00378,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE00378,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE00378,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE00378,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE00378,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE00378,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE00378,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE00378,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE00378,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE00378,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE00378,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE00378,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE00378,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE00378,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE00378,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE00378,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE00378,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE00378,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE00378,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE00378,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE00378,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE00378,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE00378,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE00378,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE00378,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE00378,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE00378,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE00378,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE00378,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE00378,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE00378,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE00378,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE00378,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE00378,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE00378,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE00378,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE00378,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE00378,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE00378,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE00378,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE00378,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE00378,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE00378,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE00378,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE00378,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE00378,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE00378,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE00378,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE00378,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE00378,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE00378,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE00378,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE00378,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE00378,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE00378,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE00378,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE00378,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE00378,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE00378,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE00378,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE00378,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE00378,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE00378,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE00378,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE00378,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE00378,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE00378,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE00378,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE00378,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE00378,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE00378,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE00378,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE00378,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE00378,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE00378,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE00378,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE00378,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE00378,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE00378,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE00378,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE00378,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE00378,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE00378,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE00378,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE00378,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE00378,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE00378,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE00378,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE00378,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE00378,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE00378,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE00378,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE00378,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE00378,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE00378,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE00378,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE00378,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE00378,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE00378,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE00378,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE00378,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE00378,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE00378,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE00378,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE00378,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE00378,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE00378,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE00378,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE00378,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE00378,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE00378,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE00378,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE00378,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE00378,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE00378,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE00378,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE00378,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE00378,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE00378,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE00378,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE00378,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE00378,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE00378,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE00378,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE00378,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE00378,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE00378,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE00378,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE00378,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE00378,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE00378,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE00378,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE00378,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE00378,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE00378,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE00378,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE00378,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE00378,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE00378,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE00378,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE00378,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE00378,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE00378,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE00378,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00378,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE00378,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE00378,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE00378,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE00378,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE00378,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE00378,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE00378,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE00378,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE00378,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE00378,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE00378,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE00378,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE00378,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE00378,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE00378,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE00378,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE00378,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE00378,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE00378,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE00378,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE00378,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE00378,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE00378,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE00378,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE00378,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE00378,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE00378,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE00378,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE00378,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE00378,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE00378,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE00378,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE00378,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE00378,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE00378,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE00378,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE00378,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE00378,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE00378,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE00378,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE00378,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE00378,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE00378,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE00378,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE00378,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE00378,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE00378,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE00378,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE00378,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE00378,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE00378,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE00378,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE00378,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE00378,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE00378,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE00378,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE00378,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE00378,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE00378,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE00378,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE00378,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE00378,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE00378,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE00378,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE00378,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE00378,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE00378,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE00378,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE00378,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE00378,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE00378,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE00378,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE00378,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE00378,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE00378,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE00378,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE00378,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE00378,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE00378,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE00378,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE00378,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE00378,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE00378,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE00378,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE00378,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE00378,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE00378,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE00378,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE00378,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE00378,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE00378,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE00378,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE00378,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE00378,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE00378,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE00378,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE00378,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE00378,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE00378,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE00378,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE00378,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE00378,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE00378,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE00378,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE00378,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE00378,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE00378,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE00378,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE00378,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE00378,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE00378,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE00378,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE00378,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE00378,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE00378,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE00378,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE00378,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE00378,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE00378,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00378,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE00378,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE00378,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE00378,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE00378,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE00378,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE00378,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE00378,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE00378,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE00378,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE00378,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE00378,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE00378,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE00378,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE00378,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE00378,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE00378,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE00378,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE00378,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE00378,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE00378,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE00378,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE00378,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE00378,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE00378,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE00378,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE00378,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE00378,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE00378,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE00378,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE00378,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE00378,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE00378,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE00378,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE00378,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE00378,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE00378,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE00378,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE00378,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE00378,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE00378,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE00378,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE00378,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE00378,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE00378,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE00378,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE00378,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE00378,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE00378,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE00378,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE00378,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE00378,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE00378,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE00378,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE00378,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE00378,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE00378,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE00378,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE00378,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE00378,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE00378,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE00378,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE00378,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE00378,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE00378,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE00378,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE00378,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE00378,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE00378,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE00378,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE00378,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE00378,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE00378,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE00378,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE00378,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE00378,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE00378,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE00378,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE00378,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE00378,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE00378,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE00378,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE00378,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE00378,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE00378,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE00378,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE00378,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE00378,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE00378,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE00378,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE00378,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE00378,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE00378,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE00378,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE00378,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE00378,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE00378,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE00378,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE00378,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE00378,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE00378,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE00378,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE00378,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE00378,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE00378,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE00378,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE00378,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE00378,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE00378,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE00378,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE00378,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE00378,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE00378,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE00378,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE00378,46.31102,10.731455,470
SHAPE00378,46.31089,10.73157,471
SHAPE00378,46.31052,10.730626,472
SHAPE00378,46.31039,10.730303,473
SHAPE00378,46.310326,10.730166,474
SHAPE00378,46.309937,10.730474,475
SHAPE00378,46.30988,10.730517,476
SHAPE00378,46.3097,10.730673,477
SHAPE00378,46.30967,10.7307,478
SHAPE00378,46.30948,10.731095,479
SHAPE00378,46.30944,10.731135,480
SHAPE00378,46.30933,10.731219,481
SHAPE00378,46.309242,10.731237,482
SHAPE00378,46.308964,10.731377,483
SHAPE00378,46.308662,10.731743,484
SHAPE00378,46.308544,10.731943,485
SHAPE00378,46.308514,10.732219,486
SHAPE00378,46.30857,10.732856,487
SHAPE00378,46.30854,10.733123,488
SHAPE00378,46.308346,10.733511,489
SHAPE00378,46.308308,10.733669,490
SHAPE00378,46.30813,10.734324,491
SHAPE00378,46.307987,10.734978,492
SHAPE00378,46.30797,10.735077,493
SHAPE00378,46.30791,10.735342,494
SHAPE00378,46.30784,10.735589,495
SHAPE00378,46.307644,10.735991,496
SHAPE00378,46.307606,10.736073,497
SHAPE00378,46.30746,10.736435,498
SHAPE00378,46.30746,10.736435,499
SHAPE00378,46.307407,10.73657,500
SHAPE00378,46.307396,10.73665,501
SHAPE00378,46.307396,10.736716,502
SHAPE00378,46.307495,10.737071,503
SHAPE00378,46.30751,10.737363,504
SHAPE00378,46.30749,10.737617,505
SHAPE00378,46.30747,10.737687,506
SHAPE00378,46.30743,10.737803,507
SHAPE00378,46.30721,10.738515,508
SHAPE00378,46.30719,10.738566,509
SHAPE00378,46.307194,10.738615,510
SHAPE00378,46.307377,10.739086,511
SHAPE00378,46.3075,10.739368,512
SHAPE00378,46.307663,10.739565,513
SHAPE00378,46.308014,10.739781,514
SHAPE00378,46.308804,10.740304,515
SHAPE00378,46.308933,10.740424,516
SHAPE00378,46.308964,10.740582,517
SHAPE00378,46.308956,10.741169,518
SHAPE00378,46.308887,10.741984,519
SHAPE00378,46.308926,10.742692,520
SHAPE00378,46.30891,10.743426,521
SHAPE00378,46.308895,10.744259,522
SHAPE00378,46.30892,10.744426,523
SHAPE00378,46.309246,10.745044,524
SHAPE00378,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE00378,46.309525,10.745378,526
SHAPE00378,46.309757,10.745553,527
SHAPE00378,46.30981,10.745587,528
SHAPE00378,46.30987,10.745627,529
SHAPE00378,46.30987,10.745627,530
SHAPE00378,46.309906,10.745651,531
SHAPE00378,46.309998,10.745708,532
SHAPE00378,46.310535,10.746088,533
SHAPE00378,46.310642,10.746135,534
SHAPE00378,46.310635,10.746341,535
SHAPE00378,46.31063,10.746413,536
SHAPE00378,46.310604,10.746717,537
SHAPE00378,46.3106,10.746936,538
SHAPE00378,46.3106,10.746969,539
SHAPE00378,46.3106,10.747015,540
SHAPE00378,46.31067,10.747571,541
SHAPE00378,46.31072,10.747823,542
SHAPE00378,46.310734,10.747895,543
SHAPE00378,46.310825,10.748224,544
SHAPE00378,46.31112,10.748916,545
SHAPE00378,46.31127,10.749315,546
SHAPE00378,46.31137,10.749721,547
SHAPE00378,46.31139,10.749928,548
SHAPE00378,46.311405,10.750092,549
SHAPE00378,46.31141,10.750484,550
SHAPE00378,46.311413,10.75077,551
SHAPE00378,46.31142,10.752069,552
SHAPE00378,46.31143,10.75317,553
SHAPE00378,46.31143,10.753252,554
SHAPE00378,46.31144,10.753774,555
SHAPE00378,46.311405,10.754333,556
SHAPE00378,46.311375,10.754592,557
SHAPE00378,46.311363,10.754691,558
SHAPE00378,46.311283,10.755337,559
SHAPE00378,46.31127,10.755464,560
SHAPE00378,46.311222,10.755803,561
SHAPE00378,46.31119,10.755989,562
SHAPE00378,46.311157,10.756536,563
SHAPE00378,46.311165,10.756604,564
SHAPE00378,46.31117,10.756665,565
SHAPE00378,46.311245,10.757507,566
SHAPE00378,46.311268,10.7577,567
SHAPE00378,46.311283,10.757841,568
SHAPE00378,46.311283,10.757841,569
SHAPE00378,46.311302,10.757987,570
SHAPE00378,46.31133,10.758206,571
SHAPE00378,46.311417,10.758919,572
SHAPE00378,46.31153,10.760033,573
SHAPE00378,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE00378,46.31168,10.760917,575
SHAPE00378,46.311764,10.761209,576
SHAPE00378,46.311794,10.761313,577
SHAPE00378,46.31187,10.761499,578
SHAPE00378,46.311943,10.761675,579
SHAPE00378,46.31206,10.762001,580
SHAPE00378,46.312138,10.762271,581
SHAPE00378,46.312195,10.762585,582
SHAPE00378,46.312218,10.762865,583
SHAPE00378,46.31221,10.763126,584
SHAPE00378,46.312145,10.763748,585
SHAPE00378,46.31212,10.764251,586
SHAPE00378,46.312115,10.765144,587
SHAPE00378,46.312088,10.765943,588
SHAPE00378,46.31205,10.766862,589
SHAPE00378,46.312035,10.767311,590
SHAPE00378,46.312103,10.767824,591
SHAPE00378,46.312412,10.768905,592
SHAPE00378,46.31262,10.76956,593
SHAPE00378,46.312706,10.770103,594
SHAPE00378,46.3127,10.770787,595
SHAPE00378,46.312645,10.771151,596
SHAPE00378,46.312572,10.771555,597
SHAPE00378,46.3125,10.771793,598
SHAPE00378,46.312283,10.772529,599
SHAPE00378,46.31197,10.77369,600
SHAPE00378,46.31192,10.774003,601
SHAPE00378,46.3119,10.774366,602
SHAPE00378,46.31191,10.774747,603
SHAPE00378,46.31194,10.774982,604
SHAPE00378,46.31199,10.775238,605
SHAPE00378,46.3122,10.775811,606
SHAPE00378,46.31269,10.777078,607
SHAPE00378,46.312767,10.77692,608
SHAPE00378,46.312767,10.77692,609
SHAPE00378,46.31269,10.777078,610
SHAPE00378,46.31283,10.777403,611
SHAPE00378,46.31305,10.777762,612
SHAPE00378,46.31373,10.778491,613
SHAPE00378,46.315018,10.779771,614
SHAPE00378,46.31526,10.780016,615
SHAPE00378,46.31545,10.780222,616
SHAPE00378,46.315624,10.780474,617
SHAPE00378,46.315845,10.780909,618
SHAPE00378,46.316006,10.781417,619
SHAPE00378,46.31613,10.781977,620
SHAPE00378,46.316177,10.782595,621
SHAPE00378,46.316116,10.783732,622
SHAPE00378,46.316082,10.784217,623
SHAPE00378,46.31606,10.784541,624
SHAPE00378,46.316032,10.784791,625
SHAPE00378,46.31599,10.784993,626
SHAPE00378,46.315914,10.78525,627
SHAPE00378,46.315857,10.785426,628
SHAPE00378,46.31578,10.785616,629
SHAPE00378,46.315647,10.785858,630
SHAPE00378,46.31553,10.786047,631
SHAPE00378,46.315414,10.786266,632
SHAPE00378,46.31531,10.786511,633
SHAPE00378,46.315228,10.786778,634
SHAPE00378,46.31518,10.78701,635
SHAPE00378,46.315147,10.787263,636
SHAPE00378,46.315136,10.787598,637
SHAPE00378,46.31516,10.788327,638
SHAPE00378,46.315186,10.788767,639
SHAPE00378,46.315235,10.789194,640
SHAPE00378,46.3154,10.789817,641
SHAPE00378,46.315613,10.790327,642
SHAPE00378,46.31585,10.790969,643
SHAPE00378,46.315937,10.791206,644
SHAPE00378,46.31612,10.791932,645
SHAPE00378,46.316166,10.792324,646
SHAPE00378,46.31625,10.79285,647
SHAPE00378,46.316353,10.793204,648
SHAPE00378,46.316494,10.793566,649
SHAPE00378,46.3171,10.794798,650
SHAPE00378,46.317265,10.795267,651
SHAPE00378,46.317318,10.795548,652
SHAPE00378,46.31735,10.795823,653
SHAPE00378,46.317352,10.79596,654
SHAPE00378,46.317356,10.796323,655
SHAPE00378,46.31736,10.796722,656
SHAPE00378,46.317345,10.797036,657
SHAPE00378,46.317314,10.797223,658
SHAPE00378,46.31727,10.797395,659
SHAPE00378,46.317234,10.797512,660
SHAPE00378,46.317177,10.797569,661
SHAPE00378,46.317135,10.797588,662
SHAPE00378,46.317085,10.797586,663
SHAPE00378,46.317017,10.797536,664
SHAPE00378,46.316948,10.797334,665
SHAPE00378,46.316708,10.796677,666
SHAPE00378,46.316692,10.796635,667
SHAPE00378,46.316692,10.796635,668
SHAPE00378,46.316666,10.796559,669
SHAPE00378,46.316578,10.79632,670
SHAPE00378,46.31642,10.79588,671
SHAPE00378,46.3164,10.795833,672
SHAPE00378,46.316376,10.795791,673
SHAPE00378,46.316364,10.795769,674
SHAPE00378,46.31632,10.795729,675
SHAPE00378,46.316273,10.795711,676
SHAPE00378,46.316227,10.795712,677
SHAPE00378,46.316177,10.795734,678
SHAPE00378,46.316128,10.795778,679
SHAPE00378,46.316097,10.795841,680
SHAPE00378,46.316074,10.795931,681
SHAPE00378,46.315895,10.796934,682
SHAPE00378,46.31584,10.797038,683
SHAPE00378,46.31577,10.797135,684
SHAPE00378,46.315666,10.797169,685
SHAPE00378,46.315594,10.797157,686
SHAPE00378,46.31551,10.797125,687
SHAPE00378,46.315327,10.797017,688
SHAPE00378,46.31504,10.796819,689
SHAPE00378,46.314774,10.796635,690
SHAPE00378,46.314545,10.796473,691
SHAPE00378,46.31433,10.796372,692
SHAPE00378,46.314194,10.796395,693
SHAPE00378,46.314087,10.79648,694
SHAPE00378,46.314022,10.796572,695
SHAPE00378,46.31397,10.796702,696
SHAPE00378,46.313908,10.796991,697
SHAPE00378,46.31378,10.797808,698
SHAPE00378,46.31377,10.797888,699
SHAPE00378,46.313595,10.799049,700
SHAPE00378,46.313553,10.799345,701
SHAPE00378,46.313538,10.799454,702
SHAPE00378,46.313515,10.799539,703
SHAPE00378,46.313484,10.799844,704
SHAPE00378,46.313305,10.800115,705
SHAPE00378,46.313313,10.800561,706
SHAPE00378,46.313335,10.800639,707
SHAPE00378,46.31342,10.800629,708
SHAPE00378,46.313488,10.800623,709
SHAPE00378,46.313503,10.800513,710
SHAPE00378,46.3135,10.800341,711
SHAPE00378,46.3135,10.800341,712
SHAPE00378,46.313496,10.800052,713
SHAPE00378,46.313538,10.799454,714
SHAPE00378,46.313553,10.799345,715
SHAPE00378,46.313595,10.799049,716
SHAPE00378,46.31377,10.797888,717
SHAPE00378,46.31378,10.797808,718
SHAPE00378,46.313908,10.796991,719
SHAPE00378,46.31397,10.796702,720
SHAPE00378,46.314022,10.796572,721
SHAPE00378,46.314087,10.79648,722
SHAPE00378,46.314194,10.796395,723
SHAPE00378,46.31433,10.796372,724
SHAPE00378,46.314545,10.796473,725
SHAPE00378,46.314774,10.796635,726
SHAPE00378,46.31504,10.796819,727
SHAPE00378,46.315327,10.797017,728
SHAPE00378,46.31551,10.797125,729
SHAPE00378,46.315594,10.797157,730
SHAPE00378,46.315666,10.797169,731
SHAPE00378,46.31577,10.797135,732
SHAPE00378,46.31584,10.797038,733
SHAPE00378,46.315895,10.796934,734
SHAPE00378,46.316074,10.795931,735
SHAPE00378,46.316097,10.795841,736
SHAPE00378,46.316128,10.795778,737
SHAPE00378,46.316177,10.795734,738
SHAPE00378,46.316227,10.795712,739
SHAPE00378,46.316273,10.795711,740
SHAPE00378,46.31632,10.795729,741
SHAPE00378,46.316364,10.795769,742
SHAPE00378,46.316376,10.795791,743
SHAPE00378,46.3164,10.795833,744
SHAPE00378,46.31642,10.79588,745
SHAPE00378,46.316578,10.79632,746
SHAPE00378,46.316666,10.796559,747
SHAPE00378,46.316666,10.796559,748
SHAPE00378,46.316708,10.796677,749
SHAPE00378,46.316948,10.797334,750
SHAPE00378,46.31695,10.797463,751
SHAPE00378,46.31694,10.797584,752
SHAPE00378,46.316883,10.797784,753
SHAPE00378,46.316875,10.797932,754
SHAPE00378,46.316875,10.798111,755
SHAPE00378,46.31685,10.798255,756
SHAPE00378,46.3168,10.798326,757
SHAPE00378,46.31667,10.798502,758
SHAPE00378,46.316593,10.798609,759
SHAPE00378,46.316593,10.798609,760
SHAPE00378,46.31655,10.798663,761
SHAPE00378,46.316357,10.798935,762
SHAPE00378,46.31631,10.798997,763
SHAPE00378,46.31617,10.799195,764
SHAPE00378,46.31599,10.79951,765
SHAPE00378,46.315853,10.799815,766
SHAPE00378,46.315727,10.800175,767
SHAPE00378,46.315704,10.800271,768
SHAPE00378,46.31567,10.800468,769
SHAPE00378,46.315647,10.800654,770
SHAPE00378,46.315643,10.800913,771
SHAPE00378,46.315666,10.801224,772
SHAPE00378,46.315674,10.801313,773
SHAPE00378,46.31554,10.801307,774
SHAPE00378,46.31551,10.801294,775
SHAPE00378,46.31551,10.801294,776
SHAPE00378,46.31554,10.801307,777
SHAPE00378,46.315674,10.801313,778
SHAPE00378,46.315712,10.801728,779
SHAPE00378,46.315723,10.801855,780
SHAPE00378,46.315746,10.802087,781
SHAPE00378,46.3158,10.802838,782
SHAPE00378,46.315815,10.803057,783
SHAPE00378,46.315845,10.803465,784
SHAPE00378,46.31587,10.803681,785
SHAPE00378,46.3159,10.803914,786
SHAPE00378,46.31595,10.804139,787
SHAPE00378,46.31601,10.804375,788
SHAPE00378,46.31614,10.80481,789
SHAPE00378,46.31623,10.80508,790
SHAPE00378,46.31633,10.805299,791
SHAPE00378,46.31643,10.805479,792
SHAPE00378,46.316685,10.805896,793
SHAPE00378,46.316753,10.805997,794
SHAPE00378,46.316814,10.806105,795
SHAPE00378,46.316944,10.806331,796
SHAPE00378,46.316982,10.806393,797
SHAPE00378,46.316982,10.806393,798
SHAPE00378,46.31727,10.806855,799
SHAPE00378,46.317608,10.8074,800
SHAPE00378,46.317764,10.807828,801
SHAPE00378,46.3179,10.808202,802
SHAPE00378,46.31807,10.808703,803
SHAPE00378,46.318073,10.809012,804
SHAPE00378,46.318054,10.809035,805
SHAPE00378,46.318043,10.809062,806
SHAPE00378,46.318027,10.809109,807
SHAPE00378,46.318024,10.80916,808
SHAPE00378,46.318027,10.80921,809
SHAPE00378,46.318047,10.809256,810
SHAPE00378,46.318066,10.809289,811
SHAPE00378,46.318092,10.809313,812
SHAPE00378,46.318123,10.809326,813
SHAPE00378,46.318287,10.809676,814
SHAPE00378,46.318382,10.810156,815
SHAPE00378,46.318542,10.810634,816
SHAPE00378,46.318848,10.811311,817
SHAPE00378,46.318974,10.811631,818
SHAPE00378,46.31907,10.812201,819
SHAPE00378,46.319176,10.812933,820
SHAPE00378,46.31917,10.813465,821
SHAPE00378,46.31925,10.813966,822
SHAPE00378,46.319427,10.814296,823
SHAPE00378,46.319534,10.814561,824
SHAPE00378,46.319656,10.814873,825
SHAPE00378,46.31974,10.815194,826
SHAPE00378,46.31979,10.815515,827
SHAPE00378,46.319782,10.815844,828
SHAPE00378,46.31977,10.816518,829
SHAPE00378,46.319736,10.817612,830
SHAPE00378,46.31975,10.817866,831
SHAPE00378,46.319885,10.81831,832
SHAPE00378,46.319996,10.819408,833
SHAPE00378,46.320187,10.820343,834
SHAPE00378,46.320423,10.821337,835
SHAPE00378,46.32055,10.821956,836
SHAPE00378,46.3206,10.822426,837
SHAPE00378,46.320595,10.822687,838
SHAPE00378,46.32067,10.823112,839
SHAPE00378,46.320736,10.823682,840
SHAPE00378,46.32074,10.824173,841
SHAPE00378,46.32066,10.824698,842
SHAPE00378,46.32046,10.825308,843
SHAPE00378,46.320423,10.825408,844
SHAPE00378,46.320423,10.825408,845
SHAPE00378,46.32016,10.826075,846
SHAPE00378,46.319942,10.826543,847
SHAPE00378,46.319813,10.826821,848
SHAPE00378,46.319813,10.826825,849
SHAPE00378,46.31969,10.827021,850
SHAPE00378,46.319626,10.82714,851
SHAPE00378,46.319542,10.827221,852
SHAPE00378,46.31939,10.827348,853
SHAPE00378,46.31904,10.827638,854
SHAPE00378,46.31892,10.827744,855
SHAPE00378,46.31899,10.828506,856
SHAPE00378,46.319267,10.830462,857
SHAPE00378,46.319443,10.831646,858
SHAPE00378,46.319466,10.831766,859
SHAPE00378,46.319645,10.832546,860
SHAPE00378,46.319748,10.832909,861
SHAPE00378,46.320343,10.834663,862
SHAPE00378,46.320526,10.835235,863
SHAPE00378,46.32068,10.835708,864
SHAPE00378,46.320812,10.836128,865
SHAPE00378,46.320858,10.836269,866
SHAPE00378,46.320972,10.836667,867
SHAPE00378,46.32128,10.837537,868
SHAPE00378,46.32146,10.838088,869
SHAPE00378,46.32148,10.838454,870
SHAPE00378,46.321453,10.838791,871
SHAPE00378,46.3214,10.83925,872
SHAPE00378,46.32139,10.839399,873
SHAPE00378,46.321377,10.839545,874
SHAPE00378,46.321358,10.839736,875
SHAPE00378,46.321354,10.839798,876
SHAPE00378,46.32135,10.839831,877
SHAPE00378,46.32135,10.839831,878
SHAPE00378,46.321323,10.840099,879
SHAPE00378,46.32132,10.840148,880
SHAPE00378,46.321266,10.840705,881
SHAPE00378,46.32126,10.840788,882
SHAPE00378,46.32096,10.84388,883
SHAPE00378,46.32105,10.844479,884
SHAPE00378,46.321213,10.845037,885
SHAPE00378,46.3215,10.845653,886
SHAPE00378,46.321606,10.845885,887
SHAPE00378,46.321983,10.846618,888
SHAPE00378,46.32213,10.846888,889
SHAPE00378,46.32213,10.846888,890
SHAPE00378,46.322613,10.847779,891
SHAPE00378,46.322777,10.848088,892
SHAPE00378,46.323,10.848525,893
SHAPE00378,46.323505,10.849472,894
SHAPE00378,46.323692,10.850202,895
SHAPE00378,46.323757,10.850624,896
SHAPE00378,46.323757,10.850853,897
SHAPE00378,46.32376,10.851146,898
SHAPE00378,46.32371,10.851507,899
SHAPE00378,46.323658,10.851892,900
SHAPE00378,46.323597,10.852437,901
SHAPE00378,46.32358,10.852716,902
SHAPE00378,46.323597,10.853118,903
SHAPE00378,46.32362,10.853377,904
SHAPE00378,46.323742,10.85432,905
SHAPE00378,46.323788,10.85491,906
SHAPE00378,46.3238,10.855388,907
SHAPE00378,46.3238,10.857263,908
SHAPE00378,46.32379,10.857982,909
SHAPE00378,46.323795,10.858329,910
SHAPE00378,46.323826,10.858679,911
SHAPE00378,46.323948,10.859199,912
SHAPE00378,46.32418,10.859699,913
SHAPE00378,46.324463,10.86009,914
SHAPE00378,46.32521,10.861033,915
SHAPE00378,46.32558,10.861481,916
SHAPE00378,46.325832,10.861822,917
SHAPE00378,46.325943,10.861978,918
SHAPE00378,46.326538,10.862808,919
SHAPE00378,46.32678,10.863196,920
SHAPE00378,46.326977,10.863634,921
SHAPE00378,46.327175,10.864203,922
SHAPE00378,46.32733,10.864745,923
SHAPE00378,46.327427,10.865383,924
SHAPE00378,46.32747,10.866082,925
SHAPE00378,46.327385,10.868109,926
SHAPE00378,46.327393,10.868334,927
SHAPE00378,46.3274,10.868484,928
SHAPE00378,46.32742,10.868665,929
SHAPE00378,46.327446,10.868885,930
SHAPE00378,46.327515,10.869194,931
SHAPE00378,46.327595,10.869476,932
SHAPE00378,46.327663,10.869666,933
SHAPE00378,46.327858,10.87018,934
SHAPE00378,46.327908,10.870311,935
SHAPE00378,46.327908,10.870311,936
SHAPE00378,46.327965,10.870471,937
SHAPE00378,46.32817,10.870964,938
SHAPE00378,46.32819,10.871059,939
SHAPE00378,46.32819,10.871162,940
SHAPE00378,46.328125,10.871288,941
SHAPE00378,46.328007,10.871375,942
SHAPE00378,46.32798,10.871398,943
SHAPE00378,46.32794,10.871452,944
SHAPE00378,46.327923,10.871497,945
SHAPE00378,46.327908,10.871561,946
SHAPE00378,46.327904,10.871628,947
SHAPE00378,46.32792,10.871712,948
SHAPE00378,46.32794,10.87177,949
SHAPE00378,46.327972,10.871811,950
SHAPE00378,46.32799,10.871833,951
SHAPE00378,46.328087,10.871922,952
SHAPE00378,46.328163,10.872039,953
SHAPE00378,46.328186,10.872212,954
SHAPE00378,46.328175,10.872402,955
SHAPE00378,46.32812,10.872595,956
SHAPE00378,46.327755,10.873435,957
SHAPE00378,46.327583,10.873861,958
SHAPE00378,46.32749,10.874246,959
SHAPE00378,46.327473,10.874674,960
SHAPE00378,46.327496,10.874989,961
SHAPE00378,46.327545,10.875239,962
SHAPE00378,46.32768,10.875649,963
SHAPE00378,46.3278,10.875961,964
SHAPE00378,46.327953,10.876271,965
SHAPE00378,46.328106,10.876496,966
SHAPE00378,46.32841,10.876784,967
SHAPE00378,46.32945,10.877563,968
SHAPE00378,46.329723,10.877782,969
SHAPE00378,46.329838,10.877874,970
SHAPE00378,46.33029,10.87822,971
SHAPE00378,46.330357,10.878267,972
SHAPE00378,46.33042,10.878234,973
SHAPE00378,46.33048,10.87818,974
SHAPE00378,46.33065,10.877987,975
SHAPE00378,46.33069,10.877995,976
SHAPE00378,46.330727,10.878005,977
SHAPE00378,46.330776,10.878034,978
SHAPE00378,46.33083,10.878072,979
SHAPE00378,46.330868,10.878141,980
SHAPE00378,46.330917,10.878257,981
SHAPE00378,46.331112,10.878561,982
SHAPE00378,46.331367,10.878869,983
SHAPE00378,46.33178,10.879297,984
SHAPE00378,46.332233,10.879759,985
SHAPE00378,46.332386,10.879982,986
SHAPE00378,46.332386,10.879982,987
SHAPE00378,46.332474,10.880126,988
SHAPE00378,46.332596,10.880401,989
SHAPE00378,46.332584,10.880592,990
SHAPE00378,46.33256,10.880888,991
SHAPE00378,46.332558,10.88095,992
SHAPE00378,46.332535,10.881881,993
SHAPE00378,46.332523,10.881984,994
SHAPE00378,46.332508,10.882051,995
SHAPE00378,46.33247,10.882143,996
SHAPE00378,46.33244,10.882197,997
SHAPE00378,46.33217,10.88273,998
SHAPE00378,46.33201,10.883084,999
SHAPE00378,46.33189,10.883459,1000
SHAPE00378,46.331806,10.883702,1001
SHAPE00378,46.331757,10.883769,1002
SHAPE00378,46.331726,10.883782,1003
SHAPE00378,46.331753,10.883963,1004
SHAPE00378,46.331787,10.884173,1005
SHAPE00378,46.33183,10.884369,1006
SHAPE00378,46.332047,10.885326,1007
SHAPE00378,46.332104,10.885522,1008
SHAPE00378,46.332268,10.885958,1009
SHAPE00378,46.3323,10.886044,1010
SHAPE00378,46.332336,10.886139,1011
SHAPE00378,46.333008,10.887889,1012
SHAPE00378,46.333035,10.887956,1013
SHAPE00378,46.333252,10.888469,1014
SHAPE00378,46.333267,10.888502,1015
SHAPE00378,46.333267,10.888502,1016
SHAPE00378,46.333466,10.888989,1017
SHAPE00378,46.333878,10.890039,1018
SHAPE00378,46.334217,10.890736,1019
SHAPE00378,46.334354,10.891025,1020
SHAPE00378,46.33483,10.891792,1021
SHAPE00378,46.336205,10.893718,1022
SHAPE00378,46.33651,10.894157,1023
SHAPE00378,46.33741,10.89543,1024
SHAPE00378,46.33771,10.895855,1025
SHAPE00378,46.338318,10.896714,1026
SHAPE00378,46.338905,10.897578,1027
SHAPE00378,46.339527,10.898598,1028
SHAPE00378,46.33969,10.898923,1029
SHAPE00378,46.33977,10.898886,1030
SHAPE00378,46.339825,10.89888,1031
SHAPE00378,46.340023,10.899099,1032
SHAPE00378,46.34027,10.899453,1033
SHAPE00378,46.340374,10.899565,1034
SHAPE00378,46.340576,10.899765,1035
SHAPE00378,46.340744,10.899937,1036
SHAPE00378,46.341038,10.900162,1037
SHAPE00378,46.341198,10.900276,1038
SHAPE00378,46.341198,10.900276,1039
SHAPE00378,46.341377,10.900404,1040
SHAPE00378,46.342,10.900802,1041
SHAPE00378,46.342865,10.901379,1042
SHAPE00378,46.343063,10.901504,1043
SHAPE00378,46.34313,10.901551,1044
SHAPE00378,46.34351,10.901917,1045
SHAPE00378,46.34377,10.902298,1046
SHAPE00378,46.343803,10.902339,1047
SHAPE00378,46.34395,10.902452,1048
SHAPE00378,46.34408,10.902623,1049
SHAPE00378,46.34416,10.902748,1050
SHAPE00378,46.344254,10.902873,1051
SHAPE00378,46.344276,10.902894,1052
SHAPE00378,46.344547,10.903126,1053
SHAPE00378,46.34475,10.903362,1054
SHAPE00378,46.344784,10.903404,1055
SHAPE00378,46.34487,10.903507,1056
SHAPE00378,46.3451,10.903731,1057
SHAPE00378,46.3451,10.903731,1058
SHAPE00378,46.34516,10.903791,1059
SHAPE00378,46.34523,10.90386,1060
SHAPE00378,46.34545,10.904076,1061
SHAPE00378,46.345673,10.904295,1062
SHAPE00378,46.34587,10.904462,1063
SHAPE00378,46.345924,10.904506,1064
SHAPE00378,46.34606,10.904641,1065
SHAPE00378,46.346214,10.904852,1066
SHAPE00378,46.34654,10.905279,1067
SHAPE00378,46.346874,10.905578,1068
SHAPE00378,46.347317,10.905841,1069
SHAPE00378,46.347633,10.905997,1070
SHAPE00378,46.34785,10.906101,1071
SHAPE00378,46.347958,10.906153,1072
SHAPE00378,46.34837,10.906463,1073
SHAPE00378,46.348667,10.906783,1074
SHAPE00378,46.34883,10.907098,1075
SHAPE00378,46.349075,10.907713,1076
SHAPE00378,46.34929,10.908274,1077
SHAPE00378,46.34939,10.90855,1078
SHAPE00378,46.349518,10.908902,1079
SHAPE00378,46.34956,10.909007,1080
SHAPE00378,46.349594,10.909103,1081
SHAPE00378,46.3497,10.909359,1082
SHAPE00378,46.34977,10.90951,1083
SHAPE00378,46.34979,10.909549,1084
SHAPE00378,46.349815,10.909595,1085
SHAPE00378,46.34989,10.909746,1086
SHAPE00378,46.349957,10.909834,1087
SHAPE00378,46.349957,10.909834,1088
SHAPE00378,46.35003,10.909927,1089
SHAPE00378,46.350105,10.910019,1090
SHAPE00378,46.350166,10.910078,1091
SHAPE00378,46.35018,10.910096,1092
SHAPE00378,46.35026,10.910174,1093
SHAPE00378,46.350395,10.910279,1094
SHAPE00378,46.350586,10.910415,1095
SHAPE00378,46.350628,10.91045,1096
SHAPE00378,46.35079,10.910561,1097
SHAPE00378,46.350933,10.910682,1098
SHAPE00378,46.35097,10.910717,1099
SHAPE00378,46.35101,10.910754,1100
SHAPE00378,46.350986,10.910963,1101
SHAPE00378,46.350983,10.911173,1102
SHAPE00378,46.350983,10.911458,1103
SHAPE00378,46.350983,10.91153,1104
SHAPE00378,46.350983,10.912495,1105
SHAPE00378,46.35105,10.912726,1106
SHAPE00378,46.351105,10.912907,1107
SHAPE00378,46.35126,10.913087,1108
SHAPE00378,46.351505,10.913327,1109
SHAPE00378,46.35163,10.913438,1110
SHAPE00378,46.35168,10.913492,1111
SHAPE00378,46.35174,10.913559,1112
SHAPE00378,46.351814,10.913623,1113
SHAPE00378,46.3519,10.913701,1114
SHAPE00378,46.351955,10.913768,1115
SHAPE00378,46.352016,10.913863,1116
SHAPE00378,46.352043,10.913907,1117
SHAPE00378,46.352085,10.913978,1118
SHAPE00378,46.352318,10.914504,1119
SHAPE00378,46.35238,10.914615,1120
SHAPE00378,46.35254,10.914976,1121
SHAPE00378,46.352734,10.914745,1122
SHAPE00378,46.352734,10.914745,1123
SHAPE00378,46.352764,10.914709,1124
SHAPE00378,46.352894,10.914562,1125
SHAPE00378,46.352917,10.914496,1126
SHAPE00378,46.352943,10.91442,1127
SHAPE00378,46.35292,10.914211,1128
SHAPE00378,46.3529,10.914124,1129
SHAPE00378,46.352848,10.914069,1130
SHAPE00378,46.35278,10.914146,1131
SHAPE00378,46.35238,10.914615,1132
SHAPE00378,46.35254,10.914976,1133
SHAPE00378,46.35259,10.915157,1134
SHAPE00378,46.35263,10.915338,1135
SHAPE00378,46.35273,10.915772,1136
SHAPE00378,46.35279,10.916231,1137
SHAPE00378,46.35283,10.916506,1138
SHAPE00378,46.352837,10.916595,1139
SHAPE00378,46.352962,10.916535,1140
SHAPE00378,46.353207,10.916383,1141
SHAPE00378,46.353302,10.916328,1142
SHAPE00378,46.353355,10.916371,1143
SHAPE00378,46.35344,10.91663,1144
SHAPE00378,46.353508,10.916877,1145
SHAPE00380,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE00380,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE00380,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE00380,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE00380,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE00380,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE00380,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE00380,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE00380,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE00380,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE00380,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE00380,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE00380,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE00380,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE00380,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE00380,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE00380,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE00380,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE00380,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE00380,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE00380,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE00380,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE00380,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE00380,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE00380,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE00380,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE00380,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE00380,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE00380,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE00380,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE00380,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE00380,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE00380,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE00380,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE00380,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE00380,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE00380,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE00380,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE00380,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE00380,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE00380,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE00380,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE00380,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE00380,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE00380,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE00380,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE00380,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE00380,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE00380,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE00380,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE00380,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE00380,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE00380,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE00380,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE00380,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE00380,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE00380,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE00380,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE00380,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE00380,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE00380,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE00380,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE00380,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE00380,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE00380,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE00380,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE00380,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE00380,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE00380,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE00380,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE00380,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE00380,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE00380,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE00380,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE00380,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE00380,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE00380,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE00380,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE00380,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE00380,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE00380,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE00380,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE00380,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE00380,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE00380,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE00380,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE00380,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE00380,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE00380,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE00380,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE00380,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE00380,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE00380,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE00380,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE00380,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE00380,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE00380,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE00380,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE00380,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE00380,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE00380,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE00380,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE00380,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE00380,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE00380,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE00380,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE00380,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE00380,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE00380,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE00380,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE00380,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE00380,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE00380,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE00380,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE00380,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE00380,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE00380,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE00380,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE00380,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE00380,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE00380,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE00380,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE00380,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE00380,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE00380,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE00380,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE00380,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE00380,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE00380,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE00380,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE00380,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE00380,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE00380,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE00380,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE00380,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE00380,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE00380,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE00380,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE00380,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE00380,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE00380,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE00380,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE00380,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE00380,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE00380,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE00380,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE00380,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE00380,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE00380,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE00380,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE00380,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE00380,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE00380,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE00380,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE00380,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE00380,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE00380,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE00380,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE00380,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE00380,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE00380,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE00380,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE00380,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE00380,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE00380,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE00380,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE00380,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE00380,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE00380,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE00380,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE00380,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE00380,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE00380,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE00380,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE00380,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE00380,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE00380,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE00380,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE00380,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE00380,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE00380,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE00380,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE00380,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE00380,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE00380,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE00380,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE00380,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE00380,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE00380,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE00380,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE00380,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE00380,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE00380,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE00380,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE00380,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE00380,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE00380,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE00380,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE00380,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE00380,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE00380,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE00380,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE00380,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE00380,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE00380,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE00380,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE00380,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE00380,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE00380,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE00380,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE00380,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE00380,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE00380,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE00380,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE00380,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE00380,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE00380,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE00380,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE00380,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE00380,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE00380,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE00380,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE00380,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE00380,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE00380,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE00380,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE00380,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE00380,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE00380,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE00380,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE00380,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE00380,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE00380,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE00380,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE00380,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE00380,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE00380,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE00380,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE00380,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE00380,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE00380,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE00380,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE00380,46.31052,10.730626,243
SHAPE00380,46.31039,10.730303,244
SHAPE00380,46.310326,10.730166,245
SHAPE00380,46.310165,10.72993,246
SHAPE00380,46.31002,10.729809,247
SHAPE00380,46.309864,10.729723,248
SHAPE00380,46.309593,10.729634,249
SHAPE00380,46.3093,10.729601,250
SHAPE00380,46.30923,10.729593,251
SHAPE00380,46.309128,10.729581,252
SHAPE00380,46.30897,10.729646,253
SHAPE00380,46.308834,10.729609,254
SHAPE00380,46.308617,10.72935,255
SHAPE00380,46.308357,10.729198,256
SHAPE00380,46.30828,10.729092,257
SHAPE00380,46.308178,10.728618,258
SHAPE00380,46.308125,10.728258,259
SHAPE00380,46.308033,10.727864,260
SHAPE00380,46.307983,10.727725,261
SHAPE00380,46.30763,10.727035,262
SHAPE00380,46.30759,10.726755,263
SHAPE00380,46.307632,10.726327,264
SHAPE00380,46.307648,10.72598,265
SHAPE00380,46.307613,10.725724,266
SHAPE00380,46.307526,10.725395,267
SHAPE00380,46.30736,10.725122,268
SHAPE00380,46.30718,10.724747,269
SHAPE00380,46.306957,10.723979,270
SHAPE00380,46.305534,10.721243,271
SHAPE00380,46.305286,10.720792,272
SHAPE00380,46.305138,10.72039,273
SHAPE00380,46.304012,10.716857,274
SHAPE00380,46.303715,10.714995,275
SHAPE00380,46.303368,10.713031,276
SHAPE00380,46.303215,10.712639,277
SHAPE00380,46.301926,10.710266,278
SHAPE00380,46.301804,10.709974,279
SHAPE00380,46.301414,10.708632,280
SHAPE00380,46.30096,10.706885,281
SHAPE00380,46.300602,10.705437,282
SHAPE00380,46.300423,10.704888,283
SHAPE00380,46.300163,10.704246,284
SHAPE00380,46.2999,10.703592,285
SHAPE00380,46.29957,10.702826,286
SHAPE00380,46.29948,10.702506,287
SHAPE00380,46.299484,10.702312,288
SHAPE00380,46.299576,10.702069,289
SHAPE00380,46.299675,10.701744,290
SHAPE00380,46.299683,10.701577,291
SHAPE00380,46.29967,10.701536,292
SHAPE00380,46.299618,10.701418,293
SHAPE00380,46.299484,10.701231,294
SHAPE00380,46.29941,10.701068,295
SHAPE00380,46.299408,10.70089,296
SHAPE00380,46.299423,10.700575,297
SHAPE00380,46.299484,10.700036,298
SHAPE00380,46.2995,10.699914,299
SHAPE00380,46.299522,10.699713,300
SHAPE00380,46.29953,10.699105,301
SHAPE00380,46.29953,10.699105,302
SHAPE00380,46.29943,10.698526,303
SHAPE00380,46.299194,10.697989,304
SHAPE00380,46.29891,10.697659,305
SHAPE00380,46.298634,10.697317,306
SHAPE00380,46.297974,10.696534,307
SHAPE00380,46.29781,10.696265,308
SHAPE00380,46.297737,10.696145,309
SHAPE00380,46.29756,10.695793,310
SHAPE00380,46.29756,10.695793,311
SHAPE00380,46.29728,10.695231,312
SHAPE00380,46.297115,10.694744,313
SHAPE00380,46.297085,10.694557,314
SHAPE00380,46.297073,10.694496,315
SHAPE00380,46.29706,10.69441,316
SHAPE00380,46.297005,10.694098,317
SHAPE00380,46.29699,10.693979,318
SHAPE00380,46.296932,10.693496,319
SHAPE00380,46.296906,10.693241,320
SHAPE00380,46.296844,10.692672,321
SHAPE00380,46.29683,10.692371,322
SHAPE00380,46.29687,10.692061,323
SHAPE00380,46.296974,10.691754,324
SHAPE00380,46.297153,10.691403,325
SHAPE00380,46.297207,10.691233,326
SHAPE00380,46.297234,10.691125,327
SHAPE00380,46.29725,10.691017,328
SHAPE00380,46.29726,10.690847,329
SHAPE00380,46.297256,10.690661,330
SHAPE00380,46.297115,10.690203,331
SHAPE00380,46.296722,10.689142,332
SHAPE00380,46.296722,10.689142,333
SHAPE00380,46.296715,10.689119,334
SHAPE00380,46.2965,10.688581,335
SHAPE00380,46.29649,10.688551,336
SHAPE00380,46.29643,10.688401,337
SHAPE00380,46.296135,10.688036,338
SHAPE00380,46.295837,10.687676,339
SHAPE00380,46.295635,10.687275,340
SHAPE00380,46.295506,10.686961,341
SHAPE00380,46.295444,10.686817,342
SHAPE00380,46.29538,10.686731,343
SHAPE00380,46.295128,10.686542,344
SHAPE00380,46.295086,10.686514,345
SHAPE00380,46.294956,10.686411,346
SHAPE00380,46.294827,10.68632,347
SHAPE00380,46.294727,10.686202,348
SHAPE00380,46.294727,10.686202,349
SHAPE00380,46.294632,10.686025,350
SHAPE00380,46.294525,10.685699,351
SHAPE00380,46.29451,10.685466,352
SHAPE00380,46.2945,10.685265,353
SHAPE00380,46.29449,10.684158,354
SHAPE00380,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00380,46.2944,10.683562,356
SHAPE00380,46.29389,10.682391,357
SHAPE00380,46.29386,10.682206,358
SHAPE00380,46.293865,10.681725,359
SHAPE00380,46.293827,10.681635,360
SHAPE00380,46.29353,10.681378,361
SHAPE00380,46.293472,10.681225,362
SHAPE00380,46.293423,10.680856,363
SHAPE00380,46.293377,10.680696,364
SHAPE00380,46.293125,10.680413,365
SHAPE00380,46.292942,10.68024,366
SHAPE00380,46.292812,10.679996,367
SHAPE00380,46.292587,10.679173,368
SHAPE00380,46.292526,10.679001,369
SHAPE00380,46.292435,10.678897,370
SHAPE00380,46.292305,10.678811,371
SHAPE00380,46.292202,10.678669,372
SHAPE00380,46.291954,10.678186,373
SHAPE00380,46.291695,10.677554,374
SHAPE00380,46.29118,10.675885,375
SHAPE00380,46.291096,10.675314,376
SHAPE00380,46.290993,10.674984,377
SHAPE00380,46.29083,10.674777,378
SHAPE00380,46.29059,10.673951,379
SHAPE00380,46.290493,10.67349,380
SHAPE00380,46.29051,10.673197,381
SHAPE00380,46.290394,10.672926,382
SHAPE00380,46.29024,10.672823,383
SHAPE00380,46.290077,10.672735,384
SHAPE00380,46.28993,10.672284,385
SHAPE00380,46.28978,10.671638,386
SHAPE00380,46.28971,10.671292,387
SHAPE00380,46.289658,10.671137,388
SHAPE00380,46.289597,10.670959,389
SHAPE00380,46.289536,10.67083,390
SHAPE00380,46.289204,10.670168,391
SHAPE00380,46.288887,10.669543,392
SHAPE00380,46.288826,10.669427,393
SHAPE00380,46.288784,10.669299,394
SHAPE00380,46.28876,10.669178,395
SHAPE00380,46.28874,10.668804,396
SHAPE00380,46.28872,10.668688,397
SHAPE00380,46.28868,10.66859,398
SHAPE00380,46.28862,10.668514,399
SHAPE00380,46.288563,10.668467,400
SHAPE00380,46.28845,10.668394,401
SHAPE00380,46.28836,10.668304,402
SHAPE00380,46.28831,10.668223,403
SHAPE00380,46.28825,10.668054,404
SHAPE00380,46.28821,10.667884,405
SHAPE00380,46.288166,10.667711,406
SHAPE00380,46.2881,10.667375,407
SHAPE00380,46.288074,10.667242,408
SHAPE00380,46.288048,10.667128,409
SHAPE00380,46.288017,10.667037,410
SHAPE00380,46.287983,10.666976,411
SHAPE00380,46.28792,10.666909,412
SHAPE00380,46.287865,10.666856,413
SHAPE00380,46.28772,10.666777,414
SHAPE00380,46.287617,10.666704,415
SHAPE00380,46.287548,10.666639,416
SHAPE00380,46.28743,10.666466,417
SHAPE00380,46.287205,10.66608,418
SHAPE00380,46.287056,10.665805,419
SHAPE00380,46.287018,10.665668,420
SHAPE00380,46.287003,10.665566,421
SHAPE00380,46.286987,10.665444,422
SHAPE00380,46.28698,10.66519,423
SHAPE00380,46.286972,10.665004,424
SHAPE00380,46.286953,10.664896,425
SHAPE00380,46.286922,10.664806,426
SHAPE00380,46.28689,10.664751,427
SHAPE00380,46.286835,10.664705,428
SHAPE00380,46.286766,10.66468,429
SHAPE00380,46.286625,10.664679,430
SHAPE00380,46.286484,10.664678,431
SHAPE00380,46.2864,10.664654,432
SHAPE00380,46.286312,10.664602,433
SHAPE00380,46.28623,10.664483,434
SHAPE00380,46.285748,10.663343,435
SHAPE00380,46.285637,10.663231,436
SHAPE00380,46.28541,10.66294,437
SHAPE00380,46.285248,10.662654,438
SHAPE00380,46.285145,10.66239,439
SHAPE00380,46.28499,10.66212,440
SHAPE00380,46.284916,10.66194,441
SHAPE00380,46.284866,10.661473,442
SHAPE00380,46.28474,10.661306,443
SHAPE00380,46.284447,10.661294,444
SHAPE00380,46.284206,10.661013,445
SHAPE00380,46.284016,10.660713,446
SHAPE00380,46.283745,10.660215,447
SHAPE00380,46.283665,10.659996,448
SHAPE00380,46.283607,10.659727,449
SHAPE00380,46.2836,10.659504,450
SHAPE00380,46.2836,10.659504,451
SHAPE00380,46.283596,10.659387,452
SHAPE00380,46.283638,10.65871,453
SHAPE00380,46.28354,10.658065,454
SHAPE00380,46.283432,10.657907,455
SHAPE00380,46.283146,10.657862,456
SHAPE00380,46.28274,10.657921,457
SHAPE00380,46.282486,10.657904,458
SHAPE00380,46.28243,10.657845,459
SHAPE00380,46.282284,10.65758,460
SHAPE00380,46.28206,10.656925,461
SHAPE00380,46.282036,10.656515,462
SHAPE00380,46.282112,10.65607,463
SHAPE00380,46.282207,10.655534,464
SHAPE00380,46.282192,10.655363,465
SHAPE00380,46.2821,10.65525,466
SHAPE00380,46.281662,10.655095,467
SHAPE00380,46.28129,10.654956,468
SHAPE00380,46.281162,10.654716,469
SHAPE00380,46.281082,10.654387,470
SHAPE00380,46.28107,10.65396,471
SHAPE00380,46.281128,10.653602,472
SHAPE00380,46.281097,10.653445,473
SHAPE00380,46.280983,10.653281,474
SHAPE00380,46.28083,10.653159,475
SHAPE00380,46.280693,10.652889,476
SHAPE00380,46.28064,10.652231,477
SHAPE00380,46.280533,10.652048,478
SHAPE00380,46.280445,10.651771,479
SHAPE00380,46.280422,10.651423,480
SHAPE00380,46.28026,10.651018,481
SHAPE00380,46.280224,10.650728,482
SHAPE00380,46.280296,10.650024,483
SHAPE00380,46.2801,10.648347,484
SHAPE00380,46.2801,10.648347,485
SHAPE00380,46.280018,10.647618,486
SHAPE00380,46.279884,10.64724,487
SHAPE00380,46.279873,10.64703,488
SHAPE00380,46.279915,10.646805,489
SHAPE00380,46.279938,10.646467,490
SHAPE00380,46.27984,10.645777,491
SHAPE00380,46.279793,10.645536,492
SHAPE00380,46.279694,10.645247,493
SHAPE00380,46.27971,10.645087,494
SHAPE00380,46.279785,10.644855,495
SHAPE00380,46.27979,10.644567,496
SHAPE00380,46.279705,10.644046,497
SHAPE00380,46.279636,10.643894,498
SHAPE00380,46.279503,10.643721,499
SHAPE00380,46.279354,10.643538,500
SHAPE00380,46.27928,10.64328,501
SHAPE00380,46.27926,10.643017,502
SHAPE00380,46.279343,10.642822,503
SHAPE00380,46.279503,10.642656,504
SHAPE00380,46.279606,10.642569,505
SHAPE00380,46.279682,10.642521,506
SHAPE00380,46.27991,10.642463,507
SHAPE00380,46.27999,10.642401,508
SHAPE00380,46.280045,10.642295,509
SHAPE00380,46.28005,10.642162,510
SHAPE00380,46.279984,10.642027,511
SHAPE00380,46.279766,10.641801,512
SHAPE00380,46.279655,10.641656,513
SHAPE00380,46.279606,10.641437,514
SHAPE00380,46.279602,10.641123,515
SHAPE00380,46.279564,10.64092,516
SHAPE00380,46.279343,10.640659,517
SHAPE00380,46.279003,10.640341,518
SHAPE00380,46.278866,10.640041,519
SHAPE00380,46.278828,10.63981,520
SHAPE00380,46.27874,10.638974,521
SHAPE00380,46.278645,10.638683,522
SHAPE00380,46.278522,10.638478,523
SHAPE00380,46.277893,10.637791,524
SHAPE00380,46.27773,10.637514,525
SHAPE00380,46.277515,10.637066,526
SHAPE00380,46.27723,10.636746,527
SHAPE00380,46.276974,10.636337,528
SHAPE00380,46.276146,10.63482,529
SHAPE00380,46.275757,10.634108,530
SHAPE00380,46.27492,10.632615,531
SHAPE00380,46.274372,10.631527,532
SHAPE00380,46.274273,10.631235,533
SHAPE00380,46.27404,10.630851,534
SHAPE00380,46.27356,10.630224,535
SHAPE00380,46.27285,10.629248,536
SHAPE00380,46.272736,10.628943,537
SHAPE00380,46.272663,10.628467,538
SHAPE00380,46.272427,10.628262,539
SHAPE00380,46.272194,10.628105,540
SHAPE00380,46.271973,10.627888,541
SHAPE00380,46.27182,10.627679,542
SHAPE00380,46.271667,10.627206,543
SHAPE00380,46.27125,10.626596,544
SHAPE00380,46.27092,10.626152,545
SHAPE00380,46.27063,10.625703,546
SHAPE00380,46.270298,10.625044,547
SHAPE00380,46.27004,10.624401,548
SHAPE00380,46.269794,10.623568,549
SHAPE00380,46.269714,10.623346,550
SHAPE00380,46.26958,10.623204,551
SHAPE00380,46.269413,10.623133,552
SHAPE00380,46.269264,10.622942,553
SHAPE00380,46.269165,10.622524,554
SHAPE00380,46.269104,10.622108,555
SHAPE00380,46.269173,10.621792,556
SHAPE00380,46.269554,10.620543,557
SHAPE00380,46.269608,10.620366,558
SHAPE00380,46.26973,10.62003,559
SHAPE00380,46.2698,10.61982,560
SHAPE00380,46.269787,10.619649,561
SHAPE00380,46.269726,10.619564,562
SHAPE00380,46.269657,10.619525,563
SHAPE00380,46.2694,10.619507,564
SHAPE00380,46.26926,10.619528,565
SHAPE00380,46.269016,10.619694,566
SHAPE00380,46.268715,10.619762,567
SHAPE00380,46.268463,10.620003,568
SHAPE00380,46.268166,10.619951,569
SHAPE00380,46.267906,10.619863,570
SHAPE00380,46.267796,10.61979,571
SHAPE00380,46.26774,10.619683,572
SHAPE00380,46.267715,10.619453,573
SHAPE00380,46.26775,10.619079,574
SHAPE00380,46.267902,10.618672,575
SHAPE00380,46.267845,10.617987,576
SHAPE00380,46.267963,10.617568,577
SHAPE00380,46.268047,10.617241,578
SHAPE00380,46.268093,10.61659,579
SHAPE00380,46.268227,10.616144,580
SHAPE00380,46.26836,10.615771,581
SHAPE00380,46.268513,10.615438,582
SHAPE00380,46.268555,10.615291,583
SHAPE00380,46.26852,10.615157,584
SHAPE00380,46.268475,10.615074,585
SHAPE00380,46.268425,10.615042,586
SHAPE00380,46.268345,10.615008,587
SHAPE00380,46.268185,10.615076,588
SHAPE00380,46.267887,10.615234,589
SHAPE00380,46.267708,10.615294,590
SHAPE00380,46.26761,10.6153,591
SHAPE00380,46.267525,10.615178,592
SHAPE00380,46.267406,10.615009,593
SHAPE00380,46.26727,10.614981,594
SHAPE00380,46.267136,10.615057,595
SHAPE00380,46.267044,10.615135,596
SHAPE00380,46.26696,10.615218,597
SHAPE00380,46.266853,10.615195,598
SHAPE00380,46.266693,10.615008,599
SHAPE00380,46.266495,10.614778,600
SHAPE00380,46.266254,10.614665,601
SHAPE00380,46.266064,10.614756,602
SHAPE00380,46.265907,10.614882,603
SHAPE00380,46.265823,10.614964,604
SHAPE00380,46.265728,10.615068,605
SHAPE00380,46.26559,10.615088,606
SHAPE00380,46.26554,10.615036,607
SHAPE00380,46.26539,10.614883,608
SHAPE00380,46.26528,10.614599,609
SHAPE00380,46.26506,10.613964,610
SHAPE00380,46.26489,10.613317,611
SHAPE00380,46.264626,10.612409,612
SHAPE00380,46.264412,10.612056,613
SHAPE00380,46.26416,10.611892,614
SHAPE00380,46.26331,10.611693,615
SHAPE00380,46.26331,10.611693,616
SHAPE00380,46.26316,10.611659,617
SHAPE00380,46.262115,10.611073,618
SHAPE00380,46.262016,10.610962,619
SHAPE00380,46.261948,10.610884,620
SHAPE00380,46.261776,10.610556,621
SHAPE00380,46.26145,10.609993,622
SHAPE00380,46.261406,10.60986,623
SHAPE00380,46.261364,10.609674,624
SHAPE00380,46.261314,10.609368,625
SHAPE00380,46.26125,10.609142,626
SHAPE00380,46.26114,10.608926,627
SHAPE00380,46.260952,10.608619,628
SHAPE00380,46.26068,10.608162,629
SHAPE00380,46.26055,10.607921,630
SHAPE00380,46.260464,10.607662,631
SHAPE00380,46.260418,10.607425,632
SHAPE00380,46.260406,10.606796,633
SHAPE00380,46.260376,10.605868,634
SHAPE00380,46.260395,10.60558,635
SHAPE00380,46.260624,10.604257,636
SHAPE00380,46.26085,10.602793,637
SHAPE00380,46.26113,10.600965,638
SHAPE00380,46.26112,10.600792,639
SHAPE00380,46.26106,10.600612,640
SHAPE00380,46.260933,10.600337,641
SHAPE00380,46.260918,10.600205,642
SHAPE00380,46.260933,10.600048,643
SHAPE00380,46.261017,10.599528,644
SHAPE00380,46.261078,10.599017,645
SHAPE00380,46.261074,10.598832,646
SHAPE00380,46.261032,10.598611,647
SHAPE00380,46.260925,10.598283,648
SHAPE00380,46.260914,10.598122,649
SHAPE00380,46.26092,10.598033,650
SHAPE00380,46.260952,10.597941,651
SHAPE00380,46.261044,10.597736,652
SHAPE00380,46.261284,10.597207,653
SHAPE00380,46.261345,10.597015,654
SHAPE00380,46.261368,10.596792,655
SHAPE00380,46.26133,10.596596,656
SHAPE00380,46.261272,10.596421,657
SHAPE00380,46.261044,10.59605,658
SHAPE00380,46.26096,10.595853,659
SHAPE00380,46.260933,10.595742,660
SHAPE00380,46.26093,10.595629,661
SHAPE00380,46.26095,10.595468,662
SHAPE00380,46.260983,10.595296,663
SHAPE00380,46.26102,10.595168,664
SHAPE00380,46.261147,10.594748,665
SHAPE00380,46.261234,10.594555,666
SHAPE00380,46.261364,10.594407,667
SHAPE00380,46.261364,10.594407,668
SHAPE00380,46.261475,10.59428,669
SHAPE00380,46.261703,10.594024,670
SHAPE00380,46.261772,10.593908,671
SHAPE00380,46.26182,10.593777,672
SHAPE00380,46.261845,10.593602,673
SHAPE00380,46.261833,10.593438,674
SHAPE00380,46.261787,10.593276,675
SHAPE00380,46.261757,10.593217,676
SHAPE00380,46.26177,10.593088,677
SHAPE00380,46.261745,10.593026,678
SHAPE00380,46.261692,10.592933,679
SHAPE00380,46.261513,10.592847,680
SHAPE00380,46.261345,10.592731,681
SHAPE00380,46.261173,10.592594,682
SHAPE00380,46.261047,10.59245,683
SHAPE00380,46.260902,10.592165,684
SHAPE00380,46.260838,10.591916,685
SHAPE00380,46.260784,10.591728,686
SHAPE00380,46.26069,10.591669,687
SHAPE00380,46.26059,10.58938,688
SHAPE00380,46.26056,10.589039,689
SHAPE00380,46.26051,10.588691,690
SHAPE00380,46.26046,10.588391,691
SHAPE00380,46.26044,10.588329,692
SHAPE00380,46.260353,10.587983,693
SHAPE00380,46.260258,10.587603,694
SHAPE00380,46.26,10.586574,695
SHAPE00380,46.26,10.586574,696
SHAPE00380,46.259876,10.586089,697
SHAPE00380,46.259834,10.585913,698
SHAPE00380,46.25978,10.585752,699
SHAPE00380,46.259727,10.585594,700
SHAPE00380,46.25967,10.585439,701
SHAPE00380,46.25961,10.585286,702
SHAPE00380,46.259544,10.585136,703
SHAPE00380,46.259487,10.585014,704
SHAPE00380,46.259354,10.584734,705
SHAPE00380,46.25921,10.584435,706
SHAPE00380,46.259167,10.584348,707
SHAPE00380,46.258858,10.58372,708
SHAPE00380,46.258797,10.583604,709
SHAPE00381,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00381,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00381,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00381,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00381,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00381,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00381,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00381,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00381,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00381,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00381,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00381,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00381,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00381,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00381,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00381,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00381,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00381,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00381,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00381,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00381,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00381,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00381,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00381,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00381,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00381,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00381,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00381,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00381,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00381,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00381,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00381,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00381,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00381,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00381,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00381,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00381,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00381,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00381,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00381,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00381,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00381,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00381,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00381,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00381,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00381,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00381,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00381,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00381,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00381,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00381,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00381,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00381,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00381,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00381,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00381,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00381,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00381,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00381,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00381,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00381,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00381,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00381,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00381,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00381,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00381,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00381,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00381,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00381,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00381,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00381,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00381,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00381,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00381,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00381,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00381,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00381,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00381,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00381,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00381,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00381,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00381,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00381,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00381,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00381,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00381,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00381,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00381,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00381,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00381,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00381,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00381,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00381,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00381,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00381,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00381,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00381,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00381,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00381,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00381,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00381,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00381,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00381,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00381,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00381,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00381,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00381,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00381,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00381,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00381,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00381,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00381,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00381,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00381,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00381,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00381,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00381,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00381,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00381,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00381,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00381,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00381,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00381,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00381,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00381,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00381,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00381,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00381,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00381,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE00381,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE00381,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE00381,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE00381,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE00381,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE00381,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE00381,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE00381,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE00381,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE00381,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE00381,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE00381,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE00381,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE00381,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE00381,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE00381,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE00381,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE00381,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE00381,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE00381,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE00381,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE00381,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE00381,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE00381,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE00381,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE00381,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE00381,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE00381,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE00381,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE00381,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE00381,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE00381,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE00381,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE00381,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE00381,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE00381,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE00381,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE00381,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE00381,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE00381,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE00381,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE00381,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE00381,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE00381,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE00381,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE00381,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE00381,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE00381,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE00381,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE00381,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE00381,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE00381,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE00381,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE00381,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE00381,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE00381,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE00381,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE00381,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE00381,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE00381,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE00381,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE00381,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE00381,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE00381,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE00381,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE00381,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00381,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE00381,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE00381,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE00381,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE00381,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE00381,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE00381,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE00381,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE00381,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE00381,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE00381,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE00381,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE00381,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE00381,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE00381,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE00381,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE00381,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE00381,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE00381,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE00381,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE00381,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE00381,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE00381,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE00381,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE00381,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE00381,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE00381,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE00381,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE00381,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE00381,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE00381,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE00381,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE00381,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE00381,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE00381,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE00381,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE00381,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE00381,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE00381,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE00381,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE00381,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE00381,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE00381,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE00381,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE00381,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE00381,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE00381,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE00381,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE00381,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE00381,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE00381,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE00381,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE00381,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE00381,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE00381,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE00381,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE00381,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE00381,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE00381,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE00381,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE00381,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE00381,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE00381,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE00381,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE00381,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE00381,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE00381,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE00381,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE00381,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE00381,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE00381,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE00381,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE00381,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE00381,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE00381,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE00381,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE00381,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE00381,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE00381,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE00381,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE00381,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE00381,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE00381,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE00381,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE00381,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE00381,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE00381,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE00381,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE00381,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE00381,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE00381,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE00381,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE00381,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE00381,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE00381,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE00381,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE00381,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE00381,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE00381,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE00381,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE00381,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE00381,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE00381,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE00381,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE00381,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE00381,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE00381,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE00381,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE00381,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE00381,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE00381,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE00381,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE00381,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE00381,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE00381,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE00381,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE00381,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE00381,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE00381,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE00381,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE00381,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE00381,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE00381,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE00381,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE00381,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00381,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE00381,46.00858,11.831592,322
SHAPE00381,46.00849,11.831468,323
SHAPE00381,46.008453,11.831415,324
SHAPE00381,46.00816,11.831013,325
SHAPE00381,46.007965,11.83074,326
SHAPE00381,46.00789,11.830715,327
SHAPE00381,46.007805,11.830703,328
SHAPE00381,46.007786,11.830153,329
SHAPE00381,46.00778,11.829554,330
SHAPE00381,46.007763,11.829255,331
SHAPE00381,46.007744,11.829098,332
SHAPE00381,46.00772,11.828973,333
SHAPE00381,46.007698,11.828854,334
SHAPE00381,46.00766,11.828675,335
SHAPE00381,46.007496,11.828007,336
SHAPE00381,46.007347,11.827363,337
SHAPE00381,46.00726,11.827047,338
SHAPE00381,46.0071,11.82646,339
SHAPE00381,46.006992,11.826133,340
SHAPE00381,46.006905,11.825867,341
SHAPE00381,46.00671,11.825267,342
SHAPE00381,46.006607,11.824844,343
SHAPE00381,46.006573,11.824714,344
SHAPE00381,46.00633,11.823761,345
SHAPE00381,46.006226,11.82332,346
SHAPE00381,46.006107,11.822743,347
SHAPE00381,46.005936,11.821743,348
SHAPE00381,46.00568,11.820244,349
SHAPE00381,46.00558,11.819687,350
SHAPE00381,46.005543,11.819556,351
SHAPE00381,46.005505,11.819447,352
SHAPE00381,46.00546,11.819341,353
SHAPE00381,46.005318,11.819021,354
SHAPE00381,46.004997,11.818282,355
SHAPE00381,46.00445,11.817046,356
SHAPE00381,46.004337,11.816743,357
SHAPE00381,46.004223,11.816386,358
SHAPE00381,46.004044,11.815829,359
SHAPE00381,46.00287,11.811926,360
SHAPE00381,46.00275,11.811588,361
SHAPE00381,46.00258,11.811006,362
SHAPE00381,46.002266,11.811195,363
SHAPE00381,46.00212,11.811219,364
SHAPE00381,46.002014,11.811173,365
SHAPE00381,46.001934,11.81111,366
SHAPE00381,46.001854,11.81095,367
SHAPE00381,46.001774,11.810528,368
SHAPE00381,46.001736,11.810021,369
SHAPE00381,46.001663,11.808871,370
SHAPE00381,46.00161,11.808345,371
SHAPE00381,46.00155,11.807821,372
SHAPE00381,46.00146,11.80729,373
SHAPE00381,46.001354,11.806873,374
SHAPE00381,46.00118,11.806298,375
SHAPE00381,46.00094,11.805635,376
SHAPE00381,46.000847,11.805463,377
SHAPE00381,46.000595,11.805004,378
SHAPE00381,45.99995,11.804139,379
SHAPE00381,45.998783,11.802576,380
SHAPE00381,45.998272,11.801764,381
SHAPE00381,45.996887,11.799559,382
SHAPE00381,45.996536,11.798999,383
SHAPE00381,45.9961,11.798291,384
SHAPE00381,45.995834,11.797855,385
SHAPE00381,45.995285,11.796966,386
SHAPE00381,45.99444,11.795439,387
SHAPE00381,45.993443,11.793324,388
SHAPE00381,45.99278,11.792239,389
SHAPE00381,45.991108,11.790615,390
SHAPE00381,45.990795,11.79024,391
SHAPE00381,45.99019,11.789363,392
SHAPE00381,45.989952,11.789042,393
SHAPE00381,45.989857,11.788916,394
SHAPE00381,45.98976,11.788799,395
SHAPE00381,45.989643,11.788683,396
SHAPE00381,45.989517,11.788571,397
SHAPE00381,45.9893,11.78841,398
SHAPE00381,45.98907,11.78826,399
SHAPE00381,45.988773,11.788063,400
SHAPE00381,45.988274,11.78776,401
SHAPE00381,45.98755,11.787286,402
SHAPE00381,45.987328,11.787148,403
SHAPE00381,45.987118,11.787007,404
SHAPE00381,45.984386,11.785267,405
SHAPE00381,45.98406,11.78497,406
SHAPE00381,45.98374,11.784648,407
SHAPE00381,45.983498,11.784337,408
SHAPE00381,45.983246,11.783959,409
SHAPE00381,45.9831,11.783708,410
SHAPE00381,45.982975,11.783438,411
SHAPE00381,45.98281,11.783036,412
SHAPE00381,45.982655,11.782557,413
SHAPE00381,45.982544,11.782144,414
SHAPE00381,45.98242,11.781652,415
SHAPE00381,45.98174,11.779164,416
SHAPE00381,45.98144,11.778306,417
SHAPE00381,45.98118,11.777655,418
SHAPE00381,45.980663,11.77644,419
SHAPE00381,45.980373,11.775673,420
SHAPE00381,45.980278,11.775335,421
SHAPE00381,45.9802,11.77502,422
SHAPE00381,45.980137,11.774646,423
SHAPE00381,45.980087,11.774254,424
SHAPE00381,45.98005,11.773685,425
SHAPE00381,45.98005,11.773279,426
SHAPE00381,45.980076,11.772791,427
SHAPE00381,45.98024,11.771306,428
SHAPE00381,45.980263,11.770473,429
SHAPE00381,45.98013,11.766885,430
SHAPE00381,45.980057,11.764623,431
SHAPE00381,45.980034,11.764108,432
SHAPE00381,45.979977,11.763509,433
SHAPE00381,45.979877,11.762919,434
SHAPE00381,45.979736,11.762421,435
SHAPE00381,45.979553,11.761908,436
SHAPE00381,45.979404,11.761585,437
SHAPE00381,45.979298,11.761367,438
SHAPE00381,45.97905,11.760926,439
SHAPE00381,45.978607,11.760406,440
SHAPE00381,45.978436,11.760243,441
SHAPE00381,45.978283,11.760116,442
SHAPE00381,45.977917,11.759874,443
SHAPE00381,45.97769,11.759754,444
SHAPE00381,45.97754,11.759695,445
SHAPE00381,45.977436,11.759656,446
SHAPE00381,45.97733,11.759614,447
SHAPE00381,45.976322,11.75939,448
SHAPE00381,45.973072,11.758916,449
SHAPE00381,45.972664,11.758856,450
SHAPE00381,45.972122,11.758735,451
SHAPE00381,45.9716,11.758518,452
SHAPE00381,45.971107,11.758216,453
SHAPE00381,45.971004,11.758111,454
SHAPE00381,45.970684,11.757801,455
SHAPE00381,45.970448,11.757524,456
SHAPE00381,45.970184,11.757139,457
SHAPE00381,45.969418,11.755467,458
SHAPE00381,45.968773,11.754064,459
SHAPE00381,45.95384,11.721352,460
SHAPE00381,45.953796,11.721123,461
SHAPE00381,45.953777,11.720944,462
SHAPE00381,45.953766,11.720751,463
SHAPE00381,45.953766,11.720664,464
SHAPE00381,45.95377,11.720571,465
SHAPE00381,45.953777,11.720505,466
SHAPE00381,45.953815,11.720366,467
SHAPE00381,45.953876,11.720184,468
SHAPE00381,45.954117,11.719557,469
SHAPE00381,45.95428,11.719116,470
SHAPE00381,45.95432,11.718948,471
SHAPE00381,45.95435,11.718737,472
SHAPE00381,45.954388,11.718266,473
SHAPE00381,45.954453,11.717855,474
SHAPE00381,45.954502,11.717398,475
SHAPE00381,45.95457,11.716338,476
SHAPE00381,45.954617,11.715792,477
SHAPE00381,45.954742,11.714965,478
SHAPE00381,45.954845,11.714468,479
SHAPE00381,45.955013,11.713964,480
SHAPE00381,45.955185,11.713611,481
SHAPE00381,45.955482,11.713098,482
SHAPE00381,45.955795,11.712643,483
SHAPE00381,45.956112,11.712202,484
SHAPE00381,45.956326,11.711902,485
SHAPE00381,45.956528,11.711654,486
SHAPE00381,45.957832,11.71042,487
SHAPE00381,45.958645,11.709667,488
SHAPE00381,45.959442,11.708957,489
SHAPE00381,45.95969,11.708735,490
SHAPE00381,45.95985,11.70863,491
SHAPE00381,45.960186,11.708363,492
SHAPE00381,45.960148,11.708298,493
SHAPE00381,45.961468,11.707147,494
SHAPE00381,45.96164,11.706977,495
SHAPE00381,45.961815,11.706784,496
SHAPE00381,45.962006,11.706551,497
SHAPE00381,45.962383,11.706038,498
SHAPE00381,45.96271,11.705512,499
SHAPE00381,45.96297,11.705002,500
SHAPE00381,45.96319,11.704487,501
SHAPE00381,45.963398,11.703826,502
SHAPE00381,45.963585,11.703182,503
SHAPE00381,45.963806,11.702328,504
SHAPE00381,45.96394,11.701693,505
SHAPE00381,45.964046,11.700661,506
SHAPE00381,45.964066,11.699974,507
SHAPE00381,45.96403,11.699163,508
SHAPE00381,45.963936,11.698408,509
SHAPE00381,45.963406,11.695612,510
SHAPE00381,45.96339,11.694322,511
SHAPE00381,45.963562,11.692944,512
SHAPE00381,45.96379,11.692084,513
SHAPE00381,45.964252,11.690953,514
SHAPE00381,45.96558,11.68846,515
SHAPE00381,45.966053,11.687666,516
SHAPE00381,45.966633,11.686906,517
SHAPE00381,45.967354,11.686232,518
SHAPE00381,45.968044,11.685674,519
SHAPE00381,45.968678,11.68521,520
SHAPE00381,45.969196,11.684942,521
SHAPE00381,45.969536,11.684797,522
SHAPE00381,45.970814,11.684317,523
SHAPE00381,45.971687,11.683785,524
SHAPE00381,45.974556,11.68179,525
SHAPE00381,45.97555,11.681049,526
SHAPE00381,45.976753,11.679793,527
SHAPE00381,45.97735,11.679233,528
SHAPE00381,45.977837,11.678859,529
SHAPE00381,45.978317,11.678593,530
SHAPE00381,45.980167,11.677828,531
SHAPE00381,45.98227,11.676988,532
SHAPE00381,45.983463,11.676483,533
SHAPE00381,45.984413,11.67593,534
SHAPE00381,45.985256,11.675245,535
SHAPE00381,45.985603,11.674948,536
SHAPE00381,45.988167,11.672152,537
SHAPE00381,45.991425,11.669078,538
SHAPE00381,45.99251,11.668139,539
SHAPE00381,45.99367,11.667356,540
SHAPE00381,45.99491,11.666682,541
SHAPE00381,45.996162,11.666183,542
SHAPE00381,45.996414,11.666083,543
SHAPE00381,45.997025,11.66584,544
SHAPE00381,45.997425,11.66568,545
SHAPE00381,45.997753,11.665549,546
SHAPE00381,45.99844,11.665275,547
SHAPE00381,45.999565,11.664824,548
SHAPE00381,46.000122,11.664568,549
SHAPE00381,46.000652,11.664216,550
SHAPE00381,46.001328,11.663631,551
SHAPE00381,46.00159,11.663344,552
SHAPE00381,46.00205,11.66272,553
SHAPE00381,46.002445,11.662066,554
SHAPE00381,46.002728,11.661469,555
SHAPE00381,46.002945,11.660975,556
SHAPE00381,46.003166,11.66028,557
SHAPE00381,46.003365,11.659516,558
SHAPE00381,46.003548,11.658807,559
SHAPE00381,46.005074,11.652698,560
SHAPE00381,46.00531,11.652034,561
SHAPE00381,46.005543,11.651437,562
SHAPE00381,46.00571,11.651077,563
SHAPE00381,46.00592,11.650728,564
SHAPE00381,46.006145,11.650405,565
SHAPE00381,46.006435,11.650035,566
SHAPE00381,46.00671,11.649725,567
SHAPE00381,46.006763,11.649682,568
SHAPE00381,46.006805,11.649575,569
SHAPE00381,46.006855,11.649469,570
SHAPE00381,46.00724,11.648888,571
SHAPE00381,46.007797,11.648088,572
SHAPE00381,46.008263,11.647275,573
SHAPE00381,46.010105,11.644795,574
SHAPE00381,46.010647,11.643874,575
SHAPE00381,46.011143,11.642766,576
SHAPE00381,46.011513,11.641633,577
SHAPE00381,46.011765,11.640558,578
SHAPE00381,46.011936,11.639338,579
SHAPE00381,46.012016,11.637881,580
SHAPE00381,46.012077,11.636723,581
SHAPE00381,46.01225,11.633478,582
SHAPE00381,46.012337,11.631804,583
SHAPE00381,46.0124,11.631369,584
SHAPE00381,46.012424,11.631193,585
SHAPE00381,46.012608,11.630022,586
SHAPE00381,46.012817,11.628775,587
SHAPE00381,46.015068,11.615178,588
SHAPE00381,46.01533,11.614139,589
SHAPE00381,46.01562,11.613233,590
SHAPE00381,46.015713,11.612995,591
SHAPE00381,46.01592,11.61249,592
SHAPE00381,46.01601,11.612297,593
SHAPE00381,46.016426,11.611584,594
SHAPE00381,46.01677,11.611057,595
SHAPE00381,46.017483,11.610059,596
SHAPE00381,46.018314,11.60903,597
SHAPE00381,46.018745,11.608508,598
SHAPE00381,46.019127,11.607985,599
SHAPE00381,46.019386,11.607553,600
SHAPE00381,46.019672,11.606712,601
SHAPE00381,46.02012,11.605066,602
SHAPE00381,46.02056,11.603489,603
SHAPE00381,46.02106,11.60148,604
SHAPE00381,46.021267,11.600769,605
SHAPE00381,46.021507,11.600011,606
SHAPE00381,46.021717,11.59936,607
SHAPE00381,46.022236,11.597803,608
SHAPE00381,46.023064,11.595269,609
SHAPE00381,46.023365,11.594467,610
SHAPE00381,46.023735,11.593609,611
SHAPE00381,46.026466,11.588447,612
SHAPE00381,46.02695,11.587543,613
SHAPE00381,46.02752,11.586479,614
SHAPE00381,46.02798,11.585614,615
SHAPE00381,46.028896,11.583922,616
SHAPE00381,46.029617,11.582448,617
SHAPE00381,46.0299,11.581774,618
SHAPE00381,46.030132,11.581065,619
SHAPE00381,46.03034,11.580429,620
SHAPE00381,46.030518,11.579762,621
SHAPE00381,46.031475,11.57595,622
SHAPE00381,46.03203,11.573725,623
SHAPE00381,46.033092,11.569495,624
SHAPE00381,46.03353,11.567783,625
SHAPE00381,46.033966,11.566157,626
SHAPE00381,46.03407,11.565803,627
SHAPE00381,46.034363,11.564992,628
SHAPE00381,46.034634,11.564281,629
SHAPE00381,46.034847,11.563734,630
SHAPE00381,46.035053,11.563223,631
SHAPE00381,46.03512,11.563046,632
SHAPE00381,46.036087,11.560628,633
SHAPE00381,46.03686,11.558566,634
SHAPE00381,46.03703,11.558137,635
SHAPE00381,46.03786,11.555996,636
SHAPE00381,46.037888,11.555932,637
SHAPE00381,46.03881,11.553679,638
SHAPE00381,46.03976,11.551186,639
SHAPE00381,46.040016,11.550542,640
SHAPE00381,46.040443,11.549476,641
SHAPE00381,46.040825,11.548553,642
SHAPE00381,46.043617,11.541515,643
SHAPE00381,46.045006,11.538027,644
SHAPE00381,46.046345,11.534548,645
SHAPE00381,46.04676,11.533545,646
SHAPE00381,46.047085,11.532718,647
SHAPE00381,46.047604,11.531404,648
SHAPE00381,46.04777,11.530927,649
SHAPE00381,46.04795,11.530292,650
SHAPE00381,46.04812,11.529716,651
SHAPE00381,46.048252,11.529118,652
SHAPE00381,46.04878,11.526797,653
SHAPE00381,46.048897,11.526279,654
SHAPE00381,46.049053,11.525576,655
SHAPE00381,46.049355,11.524177,656
SHAPE00381,46.04977,11.522279,657
SHAPE00381,46.049812,11.522077,658
SHAPE00381,46.05013,11.52063,659
SHAPE00381,46.05035,11.51963,660
SHAPE00381,46.050404,11.519396,661
SHAPE00381,46.05088,11.517328,662
SHAPE00381,46.051243,11.515723,663
SHAPE00381,46.051388,11.51512,664
SHAPE00381,46.051506,11.514597,665
SHAPE00381,46.05156,11.514321,666
SHAPE00381,46.051613,11.514094,667
SHAPE00381,46.051655,11.513902,668
SHAPE00381,46.05186,11.512957,669
SHAPE00381,46.05201,11.512305,670
SHAPE00381,46.05206,11.512005,671
SHAPE00381,46.052097,11.511791,672
SHAPE00381,46.0521,11.511747,673
SHAPE00381,46.052177,11.511274,674
SHAPE00381,46.05223,11.510732,675
SHAPE00381,46.05223,11.510504,676
SHAPE00381,46.05223,11.510305,677
SHAPE00381,46.05222,11.510123,678
SHAPE00381,46.0522,11.509976,679
SHAPE00381,46.05212,11.509624,680
SHAPE00381,46.051834,11.50831,681
SHAPE00381,46.05169,11.507639,682
SHAPE00381,46.051632,11.507369,683
SHAPE00381,46.051323,11.505861,684
SHAPE00381,46.050735,11.502726,685
SHAPE00381,46.050625,11.502159,686
SHAPE00381,46.050583,11.501851,687
SHAPE00381,46.05048,11.500916,688
SHAPE00381,46.05046,11.500082,689
SHAPE00381,46.050488,11.499125,690
SHAPE00381,46.050602,11.497617,691
SHAPE00381,46.050686,11.49656,692
SHAPE00381,46.050797,11.496177,693
SHAPE00381,46.050865,11.495434,694
SHAPE00381,46.050903,11.495132,695
SHAPE00381,46.051006,11.494765,696
SHAPE00381,46.05111,11.49441,697
SHAPE00381,46.05122,11.493996,698
SHAPE00381,46.051273,11.493711,699
SHAPE00381,46.051434,11.493742,700
SHAPE00381,46.051502,11.493766,701
SHAPE00381,46.051537,11.493787,702
SHAPE00381,46.051605,11.493827,703
SHAPE00381,46.051647,11.493862,704
SHAPE00381,46.051754,11.494024,705
SHAPE00381,46.05179,11.494098,706
SHAPE00381,46.051826,11.494183,707
SHAPE00381,46.05185,11.494249,708
SHAPE00381,46.051857,11.494284,709
SHAPE00381,46.05188,11.494327,710
SHAPE00381,46.051914,11.494349,711
SHAPE00381,46.051952,11.494348,712
SHAPE00381,46.051975,11.494333,713
SHAPE00381,46.052002,11.49429,714
SHAPE00381,46.052013,11.494232,715
SHAPE00381,46.052002,11.494175,716
SHAPE00381,46.05198,11.494143,717
SHAPE00381,46.05198,11.494031,718
SHAPE00381,46.05197,11.493827,719
SHAPE00381,46.05198,11.493762,720
SHAPE00381,46.052,11.493547,721
SHAPE00381,46.052032,11.493173,722
SHAPE00381,46.052044,11.493084,723
SHAPE00381,46.05207,11.492773,724
SHAPE00381,46.052094,11.492586,725
SHAPE00381,46.0521,11.492509,726
SHAPE00381,46.052147,11.492165,727
SHAPE00381,46.052155,11.49209,728
SHAPE00381,46.05221,11.491707,729
SHAPE00381,46.052254,11.491399,730
SHAPE00381,46.052357,11.490758,731
SHAPE00381,46.052483,11.489922,732
SHAPE00381,46.052505,11.489779,733
SHAPE00381,46.052513,11.48972,734
SHAPE00381,46.052647,11.488672,735
SHAPE00381,46.0529,11.48686,736
SHAPE00381,46.053165,11.484972,737
SHAPE00381,46.05346,11.482938,738
SHAPE00381,46.053684,11.481357,739
SHAPE00381,46.05386,11.48009,740
SHAPE00381,46.053932,11.47958,741
SHAPE00381,46.05398,11.479205,742
SHAPE00381,46.054188,11.477757,743
SHAPE00381,46.054436,11.475991,744
SHAPE00381,46.054485,11.475545,745
SHAPE00381,46.054623,11.4749,746
SHAPE00381,46.054665,11.474778,747
SHAPE00381,46.05472,11.474674,748
SHAPE00381,46.054768,11.474607,749
SHAPE00381,46.054855,11.474506,750
SHAPE00381,46.05489,11.474472,751
SHAPE00381,46.054916,11.47442,752
SHAPE00381,46.05493,11.474359,753
SHAPE00381,46.054935,11.474294,754
SHAPE00381,46.054924,11.47423,755
SHAPE00381,46.05491,11.474183,756
SHAPE00381,46.05486,11.474053,757
SHAPE00381,46.054832,11.473939,758
SHAPE00381,46.05482,11.473844,759
SHAPE00381,46.054836,11.473723,760
SHAPE00381,46.05505,11.472418,761
SHAPE00381,46.05523,11.471247,762
SHAPE00381,46.05525,11.47111,763
SHAPE00381,46.05527,11.470987,764
SHAPE00381,46.055294,11.47077,765
SHAPE00381,46.055305,11.470744,766
SHAPE00381,46.055313,11.470716,767
SHAPE00381,46.055317,11.470671,768
SHAPE00381,46.055305,11.470628,769
SHAPE00381,46.055298,11.470608,770
SHAPE00381,46.055286,11.470591,771
SHAPE00381,46.055275,11.470576,772
SHAPE00381,46.05526,11.470566,773
SHAPE00381,46.05525,11.470559,774
SHAPE00381,46.055233,11.470556,775
SHAPE00381,46.05522,11.470556,776
SHAPE00381,46.055202,11.470541,777
SHAPE00381,46.055195,11.470528,778
SHAPE00381,46.055187,11.470505,779
SHAPE00381,46.055172,11.470465,780
SHAPE00381,46.055153,11.470399,781
SHAPE00381,46.055134,11.4702,782
SHAPE00381,46.055126,11.470082,783
SHAPE00381,46.055103,11.469893,784
SHAPE00381,46.055088,11.469762,785
SHAPE00381,46.055065,11.469592,786
SHAPE00381,46.05503,11.46939,787
SHAPE00381,46.05499,11.469152,788
SHAPE00381,46.05495,11.46899,789
SHAPE00381,46.05491,11.468797,790
SHAPE00381,46.0548,11.468394,791
SHAPE00381,46.0546,11.467835,792
SHAPE00381,46.054264,11.466863,793
SHAPE00381,46.054165,11.466599,794
SHAPE00381,46.053947,11.465957,795
SHAPE00381,46.05354,11.464726,796
SHAPE00381,46.05332,11.464125,797
SHAPE00381,46.053307,11.464084,798
SHAPE00381,46.05324,11.463899,799
SHAPE00381,46.05308,11.463428,800
SHAPE00381,46.05304,11.46316,801
SHAPE00381,46.05305,11.463131,802
SHAPE00381,46.05305,11.463091,803
SHAPE00381,46.053043,11.463053,804
SHAPE00381,46.053024,11.463021,805
SHAPE00381,46.053,11.463002,806
SHAPE00381,46.05297,11.462997,807
SHAPE00381,46.05294,11.463011,808
SHAPE00381,46.052917,11.463041,809
SHAPE00381,46.052906,11.463078,810
SHAPE00381,46.052906,11.46312,811
SHAPE00381,46.052914,11.463159,812
SHAPE00382,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00382,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00382,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00382,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00382,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00382,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00382,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00382,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00382,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00382,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00382,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00382,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00382,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00382,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00382,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00382,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00382,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00382,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00382,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00382,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00382,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00382,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00382,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00382,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00382,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00382,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00382,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00382,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00382,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00382,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00382,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00382,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00382,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00382,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00382,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00382,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00382,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00382,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00382,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00382,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00382,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00382,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00382,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00382,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00382,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00382,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00382,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00382,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00382,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00382,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00382,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00382,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00382,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00382,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00382,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00382,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00382,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00382,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00382,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00382,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00382,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00382,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00382,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00382,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00382,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00382,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00382,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00382,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00382,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00382,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00382,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00382,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00382,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00382,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00382,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00382,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00382,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00382,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00382,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00382,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00382,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00382,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00382,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00382,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00382,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00382,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00382,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00382,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00382,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00382,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00382,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00382,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00382,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00382,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00382,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00382,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00382,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00382,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00382,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00382,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00382,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00382,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00382,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00382,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00382,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00382,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00382,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00382,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00382,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00382,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00382,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00382,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00382,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00382,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00382,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00382,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00382,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00382,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00382,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00382,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00382,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00382,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00382,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00382,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00382,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00382,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00382,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00382,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00382,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00382,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00382,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00382,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00382,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00382,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00382,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00382,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00382,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00382,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00382,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00382,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00382,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00382,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00382,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00382,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00382,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00382,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00382,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00382,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00382,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00382,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00382,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00382,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00382,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00382,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00382,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00382,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00382,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00382,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00382,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00382,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00382,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00382,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00382,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00382,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00382,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00382,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00382,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00382,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00382,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00382,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00382,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00382,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00382,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00382,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00382,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00382,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00382,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00382,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00382,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00382,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00382,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00382,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00382,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00382,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00382,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00382,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00382,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00382,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00382,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00382,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00382,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00382,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00382,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00382,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00382,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00382,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00382,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00382,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00382,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00382,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00382,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00382,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00382,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00382,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00382,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00382,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00382,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00382,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00382,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00382,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00382,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00382,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00382,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00382,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00382,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00382,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00382,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00382,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00382,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00382,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00382,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00382,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00382,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00382,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00382,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00382,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00382,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00382,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00382,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00382,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00382,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00382,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00382,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00382,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00382,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00382,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00382,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00382,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00382,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00382,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00382,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00382,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00382,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00382,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00382,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00382,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00382,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00382,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00382,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00382,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00382,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00382,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00382,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00382,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00382,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00382,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00382,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00382,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00382,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00382,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00382,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00382,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00382,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00382,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00382,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00382,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00382,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00382,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00382,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00382,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00382,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00382,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00382,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00382,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00382,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00382,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00382,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00382,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00382,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00382,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00382,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00382,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00382,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00382,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00382,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00382,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00382,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00382,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00382,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00382,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00382,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00382,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00382,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00382,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00382,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00382,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00382,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00382,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00382,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00382,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00382,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00382,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00382,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00382,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00382,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00382,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00382,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00382,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00382,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00382,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00382,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00382,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00382,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00382,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00382,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00382,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00382,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00382,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00382,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00382,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00382,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00382,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00382,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00382,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00382,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00382,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00382,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00382,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00382,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00382,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00382,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00382,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00382,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00382,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00382,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00382,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00382,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00382,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00382,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00382,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00382,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00382,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00382,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00382,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00382,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00382,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00382,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00382,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00382,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00382,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00382,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00382,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00382,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00382,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00382,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00382,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00382,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00382,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00382,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00382,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00382,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00382,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00382,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00382,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00382,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00382,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00382,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00382,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00382,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00382,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00382,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00382,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00382,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00382,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00382,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00382,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00382,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00382,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00382,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00382,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00382,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00382,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00382,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00382,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00382,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00382,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00382,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00382,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00382,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00382,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00382,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00382,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00382,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00382,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00382,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00382,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00382,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00382,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00382,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00382,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00382,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00382,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00382,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00382,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00382,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00382,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00382,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00382,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00382,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00382,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00382,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00382,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00382,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00382,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00382,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00382,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00382,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00382,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00382,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00382,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00382,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00382,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00382,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00382,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00382,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00382,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00382,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00382,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00382,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00382,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00382,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00382,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00382,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00382,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00382,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00382,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00382,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00382,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00382,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00382,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00382,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00382,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00382,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00382,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00382,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00382,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00382,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00382,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00382,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00382,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00382,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00382,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00382,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00382,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00382,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00382,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00382,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00382,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00382,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00382,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00382,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00382,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00382,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00382,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00382,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00382,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00382,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00382,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00382,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00382,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00382,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00382,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00382,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00382,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00382,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00382,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00382,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00382,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00382,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00382,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00382,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00382,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00382,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00382,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00382,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00382,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00382,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00382,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00382,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00382,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00382,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00382,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00382,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00382,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00382,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00382,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00382,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00382,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00382,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00382,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00382,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00382,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00382,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00382,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00382,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00382,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00382,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00382,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00382,46.05714,11.236938,509
SHAPE00382,46.057106,11.236957,510
SHAPE00382,46.05708,11.23699,511
SHAPE00382,46.057056,11.237042,512
SHAPE00382,46.057056,11.237133,513
SHAPE00382,46.057014,11.23718,514
SHAPE00382,46.056976,11.237199,515
SHAPE00382,46.05692,11.237225,516
SHAPE00382,46.05686,11.237224,517
SHAPE00382,46.05671,11.23722,518
SHAPE00382,46.0565,11.237258,519
SHAPE00382,46.056267,11.237378,520
SHAPE00382,46.05554,11.238026,521
SHAPE00382,46.05522,11.238331,522
SHAPE00382,46.054764,11.238773,523
SHAPE00382,46.054447,11.239096,524
SHAPE00382,46.0543,11.239348,525
SHAPE00382,46.05421,11.239624,526
SHAPE00382,46.054173,11.240948,527
SHAPE00382,46.05417,11.241006,528
SHAPE00382,46.05416,11.241291,529
SHAPE00382,46.054153,11.241619,530
SHAPE00382,46.05414,11.241826,531
SHAPE00382,46.054108,11.241995,532
SHAPE00382,46.05406,11.242186,533
SHAPE00382,46.053978,11.242458,534
SHAPE00382,46.05376,11.242974,535
SHAPE00382,46.05376,11.242974,536
SHAPE00382,46.053734,11.243033,537
SHAPE00382,46.05278,11.244974,538
SHAPE00382,46.052727,11.245231,539
SHAPE00382,46.052692,11.245549,540
SHAPE00382,46.052734,11.246117,541
SHAPE00382,46.05281,11.246651,542
SHAPE00382,46.052876,11.247375,543
SHAPE00382,46.052868,11.24773,544
SHAPE00382,46.052853,11.248103,545
SHAPE00382,46.052845,11.248155,546
SHAPE00382,46.052753,11.248836,547
SHAPE00382,46.052685,11.249269,548
SHAPE00382,46.052685,11.249269,549
SHAPE00382,46.052677,11.249311,550
SHAPE00382,46.052555,11.249593,551
SHAPE00382,46.052425,11.249734,552
SHAPE00382,46.052094,11.249894,553
SHAPE00382,46.05194,11.250014,554
SHAPE00382,46.051815,11.250134,555
SHAPE00382,46.051544,11.250437,556
SHAPE00382,46.051453,11.250542,557
SHAPE00382,46.05141,11.250587,558
SHAPE00382,46.05141,11.250587,559
SHAPE00382,46.050568,11.251547,560
SHAPE00382,46.050213,11.251991,561
SHAPE00382,46.049904,11.252469,562
SHAPE00382,46.049675,11.252906,563
SHAPE00382,46.049538,11.253138,564
SHAPE00382,46.04946,11.25328,565
SHAPE00382,46.049442,11.253305,566
SHAPE00382,46.04927,11.253574,567
SHAPE00382,46.049145,11.2537,568
SHAPE00382,46.048523,11.25426,569
SHAPE00382,46.048233,11.254516,570
SHAPE00382,46.047935,11.254718,571
SHAPE00382,46.047657,11.25486,572
SHAPE00382,46.04737,11.254992,573
SHAPE00382,46.04695,11.255095,574
SHAPE00382,46.04633,11.255244,575
SHAPE00382,46.046227,11.255269,576
SHAPE00382,46.045975,11.255348,577
SHAPE00382,46.045654,11.255523,578
SHAPE00382,46.045242,11.255828,579
SHAPE00382,46.0449,11.256227,580
SHAPE00382,46.044537,11.256741,581
SHAPE00382,46.04434,11.257082,582
SHAPE00382,46.043976,11.257641,583
SHAPE00382,46.04344,11.258354,584
SHAPE00382,46.043194,11.258625,585
SHAPE00382,46.042934,11.258851,586
SHAPE00382,46.042725,11.258985,587
SHAPE00382,46.04249,11.259062,588
SHAPE00382,46.042225,11.25905,589
SHAPE00382,46.041973,11.259016,590
SHAPE00382,46.04176,11.258922,591
SHAPE00382,46.0412,11.258604,592
SHAPE00382,46.04092,11.258501,593
SHAPE00382,46.040646,11.258479,594
SHAPE00382,46.04022,11.258553,595
SHAPE00382,46.039402,11.258664,596
SHAPE00382,46.03915,11.258638,597
SHAPE00382,46.0389,11.258553,598
SHAPE00382,46.038628,11.258392,599
SHAPE00382,46.038387,11.258221,600
SHAPE00382,46.03803,11.257943,601
SHAPE00382,46.037792,11.257789,602
SHAPE00382,46.037506,11.257563,603
SHAPE00382,46.03729,11.257325,604
SHAPE00382,46.03713,11.257111,605
SHAPE00382,46.037018,11.256918,606
SHAPE00382,46.036892,11.25676,607
SHAPE00382,46.036766,11.256688,608
SHAPE00382,46.03642,11.256603,609
SHAPE00382,46.035934,11.256608,610
SHAPE00382,46.035706,11.256535,611
SHAPE00382,46.03547,11.256394,612
SHAPE00382,46.035316,11.256374,613
SHAPE00382,46.035168,11.25635,614
SHAPE00382,46.035023,11.256375,615
SHAPE00382,46.034935,11.25646,616
SHAPE00382,46.034855,11.256673,617
SHAPE00382,46.034893,11.256915,618
SHAPE00382,46.034954,11.257054,619
SHAPE00382,46.03507,11.257194,620
SHAPE00382,46.035183,11.257383,621
SHAPE00382,46.03528,11.25757,622
SHAPE00382,46.0353,11.257912,623
SHAPE00382,46.035294,11.258256,624
SHAPE00382,46.035233,11.258685,625
SHAPE00382,46.03523,11.258857,626
SHAPE00382,46.03522,11.259125,627
SHAPE00382,46.035263,11.259492,628
SHAPE00382,46.035305,11.25999,629
SHAPE00382,46.035286,11.260306,630
SHAPE00382,46.035114,11.260691,631
SHAPE00382,46.034966,11.260923,632
SHAPE00382,46.03475,11.261413,633
SHAPE00382,46.034607,11.261738,634
SHAPE00382,46.034492,11.262012,635
SHAPE00382,46.03445,11.262196,636
SHAPE00382,46.03444,11.262844,637
SHAPE00382,46.034393,11.263144,638
SHAPE00382,46.034054,11.264079,639
SHAPE00382,46.03375,11.264858,640
SHAPE00382,46.03359,11.265452,641
SHAPE00382,46.033474,11.265839,642
SHAPE00382,46.0334,11.266009,643
SHAPE00382,46.033287,11.266152,644
SHAPE00382,46.033096,11.266305,645
SHAPE00382,46.03279,11.266554,646
SHAPE00382,46.032516,11.266765,647
SHAPE00382,46.032272,11.267023,648
SHAPE00382,46.031986,11.267334,649
SHAPE00382,46.032,11.267161,650
SHAPE00382,46.032047,11.267101,651
SHAPE00382,46.032047,11.267101,652
SHAPE00382,46.032,11.267161,653
SHAPE00382,46.031986,11.267334,654
SHAPE00382,46.03185,11.267477,655
SHAPE00382,46.031635,11.267681,656
SHAPE00382,46.03127,11.267744,657
SHAPE00382,46.030968,11.267788,658
SHAPE00382,46.0308,11.267859,659
SHAPE00382,46.03062,11.267968,660
SHAPE00382,46.030426,11.268106,661
SHAPE00382,46.030235,11.268291,662
SHAPE00382,46.029762,11.268703,663
SHAPE00382,46.02965,11.268918,664
SHAPE00382,46.029457,11.269116,665
SHAPE00382,46.029316,11.269219,666
SHAPE00382,46.029137,11.269305,667
SHAPE00382,46.028835,11.26917,668
SHAPE00382,46.028217,11.268955,669
SHAPE00382,46.028038,11.268907,670
SHAPE00382,46.02785,11.268835,671
SHAPE00382,46.027443,11.268698,672
SHAPE00382,46.027252,11.268698,673
SHAPE00382,46.026917,11.268899,674
SHAPE00382,46.02675,11.269046,675
SHAPE00382,46.026234,11.269561,676
SHAPE00382,46.026093,11.269741,677
SHAPE00382,46.025974,11.270118,678
SHAPE00382,46.025856,11.270241,679
SHAPE00382,46.02533,11.270572,680
SHAPE00382,46.02513,11.270923,681
SHAPE00382,46.024902,11.271134,682
SHAPE00382,46.024574,11.27137,683
SHAPE00382,46.024376,11.27155,684
SHAPE00382,46.024258,11.271801,685
SHAPE00382,46.02416,11.272083,686
SHAPE00382,46.024017,11.272383,687
SHAPE00382,46.023865,11.272639,688
SHAPE00382,46.023815,11.272728,689
SHAPE00382,46.023685,11.272983,690
SHAPE00382,46.02356,11.273204,691
SHAPE00382,46.023308,11.273549,692
SHAPE00382,46.023045,11.27386,693
SHAPE00382,46.022923,11.274222,694
SHAPE00382,46.02281,11.274468,695
SHAPE00382,46.02271,11.274641,696
SHAPE00382,46.02258,11.274753,697
SHAPE00382,46.02239,11.274841,698
SHAPE00382,46.022274,11.274933,699
SHAPE00382,46.022106,11.275187,700
SHAPE00382,46.021976,11.275304,701
SHAPE00382,46.021828,11.275373,702
SHAPE00382,46.021667,11.275368,703
SHAPE00382,46.021515,11.275302,704
SHAPE00382,46.021362,11.275263,705
SHAPE00382,46.021255,11.275308,706
SHAPE00382,46.020927,11.275505,707
SHAPE00382,46.020565,11.275741,708
SHAPE00382,46.02014,11.275902,709
SHAPE00382,46.019768,11.276016,710
SHAPE00382,46.019543,11.276097,711
SHAPE00382,46.019283,11.276181,712
SHAPE00382,46.019135,11.276267,713
SHAPE00382,46.01894,11.276442,714
SHAPE00382,46.01863,11.2769,715
SHAPE00382,46.018345,11.277216,716
SHAPE00382,46.018223,11.277465,717
SHAPE00382,46.018127,11.277757,718
SHAPE00382,46.018055,11.278174,719
SHAPE00382,46.01795,11.27849,720
SHAPE00382,46.017784,11.278781,721
SHAPE00382,46.017662,11.279059,722
SHAPE00382,46.01759,11.279353,723
SHAPE00382,46.017467,11.27984,724
SHAPE00382,46.017406,11.280232,725
SHAPE00382,46.01738,11.280479,726
SHAPE00382,46.01729,11.280859,727
SHAPE00382,46.01719,11.281124,728
SHAPE00382,46.017025,11.281382,729
SHAPE00382,46.016876,11.28164,730
SHAPE00382,46.016777,11.28188,731
SHAPE00382,46.01661,11.282554,732
SHAPE00382,46.016502,11.282969,733
SHAPE00382,46.01638,11.283489,734
SHAPE00382,46.016228,11.284141,735
SHAPE00382,46.016,11.285456,736
SHAPE00382,46.015923,11.285957,737
SHAPE00382,46.015865,11.286465,738
SHAPE00382,46.015835,11.287006,739
SHAPE00382,46.01584,11.28749,740
SHAPE00382,46.01586,11.288405,741
SHAPE00382,46.015865,11.29014,742
SHAPE00382,46.015884,11.290558,743
SHAPE00382,46.01593,11.290984,744
SHAPE00382,46.01609,11.291811,745
SHAPE00382,46.016182,11.292377,746
SHAPE00382,46.016197,11.29268,747
SHAPE00382,46.01618,11.292963,748
SHAPE00382,46.016125,11.29323,749
SHAPE00382,46.016006,11.293563,750
SHAPE00382,46.015865,11.293868,751
SHAPE00382,46.015755,11.294065,752
SHAPE00382,46.015656,11.294212,753
SHAPE00382,46.015537,11.294333,754
SHAPE00382,46.015434,11.294412,755
SHAPE00382,46.015404,11.294437,756
SHAPE00382,46.01523,11.294503,757
SHAPE00382,46.01497,11.294597,758
SHAPE00382,46.01472,11.294664,759
SHAPE00382,46.014507,11.294724,760
SHAPE00382,46.014507,11.294724,761
SHAPE00382,46.013813,11.294913,762
SHAPE00382,46.013725,11.294957,763
SHAPE00382,46.013317,11.29516,764
SHAPE00382,46.01282,11.29552,765
SHAPE00382,46.012455,11.295885,766
SHAPE00382,46.012005,11.296321,767
SHAPE00382,46.011257,11.297065,768
SHAPE00382,46.01122,11.297112,769
SHAPE00382,46.011143,11.29719,770
SHAPE00382,46.010963,11.297441,771
SHAPE00382,46.010612,11.297985,772
SHAPE00382,46.01035,11.298495,773
SHAPE00382,46.010258,11.298681,774
SHAPE00382,46.010178,11.29884,775
SHAPE00382,46.0101,11.298994,776
SHAPE00382,46.0101,11.298994,777
SHAPE00382,46.010094,11.299009,778
SHAPE00382,46.010036,11.299128,779
SHAPE00382,46.010017,11.299169,780
SHAPE00382,46.00952,11.30022,781
SHAPE00382,46.0092,11.300888,782
SHAPE00382,46.009014,11.301382,783
SHAPE00382,46.008854,11.301881,784
SHAPE00382,46.00877,11.302279,785
SHAPE00382,46.00875,11.302382,786
SHAPE00382,46.008724,11.302495,787
SHAPE00382,46.0087,11.302657,788
SHAPE00382,46.00863,11.303236,789
SHAPE00382,46.008427,11.305369,790
SHAPE00382,46.008408,11.305559,791
SHAPE00382,46.008327,11.306478,792
SHAPE00382,46.00824,11.307345,793
SHAPE00382,46.00889,11.307386,794
SHAPE00382,46.008846,11.307878,795
SHAPE00382,46.00882,11.308096,796
SHAPE00382,46.00877,11.308267,797
SHAPE00382,46.008713,11.308401,798
SHAPE00382,46.008648,11.308604,799
SHAPE00382,46.008648,11.308604,800
SHAPE00382,46.008713,11.308401,801
SHAPE00382,46.00877,11.308267,802
SHAPE00382,46.00882,11.308096,803
SHAPE00382,46.008816,11.308389,804
SHAPE00382,46.008804,11.308642,805
SHAPE00382,46.008823,11.308787,806
SHAPE00382,46.00885,11.3089,807
SHAPE00382,46.00894,11.309054,808
SHAPE00382,46.009014,11.309134,809
SHAPE00382,46.009033,11.309173,810
SHAPE00382,46.009037,11.309195,811
SHAPE00382,46.00903,11.309236,812
SHAPE00382,46.009007,11.309258,813
SHAPE00382,46.008987,11.309292,814
SHAPE00382,46.00898,11.309331,815
SHAPE00382,46.00898,11.309373,816
SHAPE00382,46.008987,11.309413,817
SHAPE00382,46.009003,11.309446,818
SHAPE00382,46.00899,11.309521,819
SHAPE00382,46.00887,11.310261,820
SHAPE00382,46.008804,11.311039,821
SHAPE00382,46.008728,11.311574,822
SHAPE00382,46.008656,11.311992,823
SHAPE00382,46.008556,11.312305,824
SHAPE00382,46.008472,11.31248,825
SHAPE00382,46.008396,11.312546,826
SHAPE00382,46.008434,11.312815,827
SHAPE00382,46.008488,11.313205,828
SHAPE00382,46.008514,11.313406,829
SHAPE00382,46.00857,11.31381,830
SHAPE00382,46.008602,11.313988,831
SHAPE00382,46.008633,11.314279,832
SHAPE00382,46.00876,11.315236,833
SHAPE00382,46.00884,11.315803,834
SHAPE00382,46.008858,11.315965,835
SHAPE00382,46.00888,11.316139,836
SHAPE00382,46.008896,11.316254,837
SHAPE00382,46.008896,11.316254,838
SHAPE00382,46.00896,11.31673,839
SHAPE00382,46.009064,11.317547,840
SHAPE00382,46.009106,11.317864,841
SHAPE00382,46.00922,11.318686,842
SHAPE00382,46.009308,11.319194,843
SHAPE00382,46.009415,11.319593,844
SHAPE00382,46.00951,11.319877,845
SHAPE00382,46.009785,11.320567,846
SHAPE00382,46.01001,11.321102,847
SHAPE00382,46.01034,11.321625,848
SHAPE00382,46.01071,11.32206,849
SHAPE00382,46.010952,11.322362,850
SHAPE00382,46.013023,11.324874,851
SHAPE00382,46.01304,11.324908,852
SHAPE00382,46.014656,11.327113,853
SHAPE00382,46.0152,11.327834,854
SHAPE00382,46.015316,11.327979,855
SHAPE00382,46.015476,11.328189,856
SHAPE00382,46.0161,11.32908,857
SHAPE00382,46.016254,11.329332,858
SHAPE00382,46.01633,11.329535,859
SHAPE00382,46.01643,11.329911,860
SHAPE00382,46.01646,11.330176,861
SHAPE00382,46.01647,11.330449,862
SHAPE00382,46.016453,11.330887,863
SHAPE00382,46.01648,11.330918,864
SHAPE00382,46.01648,11.330918,865
SHAPE00382,46.016453,11.330887,866
SHAPE00382,46.01642,11.331871,867
SHAPE00382,46.016346,11.333707,868
SHAPE00382,46.016247,11.336407,869
SHAPE00382,46.016247,11.336968,870
SHAPE00382,46.01629,11.33736,871
SHAPE00382,46.01636,11.337658,872
SHAPE00382,46.016464,11.338096,873
SHAPE00382,46.016815,11.339196,874
SHAPE00382,46.017033,11.339886,875
SHAPE00382,46.01724,11.340461,876
SHAPE00382,46.017414,11.341049,877
SHAPE00382,46.017612,11.341715,878
SHAPE00382,46.017647,11.341818,879
SHAPE00382,46.017647,11.341818,880
SHAPE00382,46.017715,11.342039,881
SHAPE00382,46.01781,11.342391,882
SHAPE00382,46.017857,11.342656,883
SHAPE00382,46.017952,11.343082,884
SHAPE00382,46.018,11.34346,885
SHAPE00382,46.01803,11.344056,886
SHAPE00382,46.01802,11.344449,887
SHAPE00382,46.018017,11.344671,888
SHAPE00382,46.01796,11.345414,889
SHAPE00382,46.017963,11.345662,890
SHAPE00382,46.01804,11.345983,891
SHAPE00382,46.018105,11.346165,892
SHAPE00382,46.018288,11.346692,893
SHAPE00382,46.018337,11.346849,894
SHAPE00382,46.018364,11.347015,895
SHAPE00382,46.018364,11.347178,896
SHAPE00382,46.01833,11.347643,897
SHAPE00382,46.018322,11.347916,898
SHAPE00382,46.018265,11.349147,899
SHAPE00382,46.018265,11.349466,900
SHAPE00382,46.018272,11.349778,901
SHAPE00382,46.018284,11.349927,902
SHAPE00382,46.0183,11.350171,903
SHAPE00382,46.01839,11.351063,904
SHAPE00382,46.018425,11.351298,905
SHAPE00382,46.018475,11.351563,906
SHAPE00382,46.018517,11.351733,907
SHAPE00382,46.018574,11.351924,908
SHAPE00382,46.018787,11.35263,909
SHAPE00382,46.018814,11.352758,910
SHAPE00382,46.018826,11.352849,911
SHAPE00382,46.018833,11.352956,912
SHAPE00382,46.018833,11.353062,913
SHAPE00382,46.01882,11.353198,914
SHAPE00382,46.01881,11.353386,915
SHAPE00382,46.018784,11.353685,916
SHAPE00382,46.018776,11.353791,917
SHAPE00382,46.018772,11.353888,918
SHAPE00382,46.018772,11.354005,919
SHAPE00382,46.018787,11.354174,920
SHAPE00382,46.018814,11.354338,921
SHAPE00382,46.018845,11.354547,922
SHAPE00382,46.018906,11.354918,923
SHAPE00382,46.018948,11.355076,924
SHAPE00382,46.01899,11.355178,925
SHAPE00382,46.019047,11.355311,926
SHAPE00382,46.019115,11.355438,927
SHAPE00382,46.019295,11.355811,928
SHAPE00382,46.019394,11.356013,929
SHAPE00382,46.019493,11.356245,930
SHAPE00382,46.019543,11.356383,931
SHAPE00382,46.019573,11.356496,932
SHAPE00382,46.019585,11.356626,933
SHAPE00382,46.01958,11.356675,934
SHAPE00382,46.01958,11.356675,935
SHAPE00382,46.019577,11.356748,936
SHAPE00382,46.019573,11.356821,937
SHAPE00382,46.019554,11.357106,938
SHAPE00382,46.01954,11.357244,939
SHAPE00382,46.019512,11.357412,940
SHAPE00382,46.01946,11.357765,941
SHAPE00382,46.01946,11.357962,942
SHAPE00382,46.01949,11.358118,943
SHAPE00382,46.01952,11.358249,944
SHAPE00382,46.01953,11.358297,945
SHAPE00382,46.01955,11.358371,946
SHAPE00382,46.019726,11.358845,947
SHAPE00382,46.019886,11.359255,948
SHAPE00382,46.02,11.359602,949
SHAPE00382,46.020046,11.359764,950
SHAPE00382,46.020077,11.359929,951
SHAPE00382,46.020138,11.360295,952
SHAPE00382,46.020233,11.360865,953
SHAPE00382,46.02028,11.361147,954
SHAPE00382,46.020363,11.361615,955
SHAPE00382,46.020386,11.361751,956
SHAPE00382,46.020405,11.361828,957
SHAPE00382,46.020412,11.361854,958
SHAPE00382,46.02042,11.361881,959
SHAPE00382,46.02044,11.361959,960
SHAPE00382,46.020477,11.362062,961
SHAPE00382,46.020557,11.362231,962
SHAPE00382,46.020653,11.362387,963
SHAPE00382,46.02069,11.36251,964
SHAPE00382,46.02074,11.362637,965
SHAPE00382,46.02082,11.362857,966
SHAPE00382,46.021034,11.363416,967
SHAPE00382,46.021065,11.363479,968
SHAPE00382,46.021194,11.36375,969
SHAPE00382,46.02121,11.363774,970
SHAPE00382,46.021362,11.364081,971
SHAPE00382,46.021427,11.364206,972
SHAPE00382,46.021545,11.36444,973
SHAPE00382,46.02172,11.364798,974
SHAPE00382,46.021797,11.364961,975
SHAPE00382,46.021824,11.365024,976
SHAPE00382,46.02203,11.36557,977
SHAPE00382,46.022175,11.365941,978
SHAPE00382,46.02223,11.366076,979
SHAPE00382,46.02223,11.366076,980
SHAPE00382,46.02225,11.366133,981
SHAPE00382,46.02238,11.366456,982
SHAPE00382,46.022392,11.366481,983
SHAPE00382,46.02259,11.366898,984
SHAPE00382,46.02271,11.367166,985
SHAPE00382,46.022747,11.367248,986
SHAPE00382,46.02282,11.367387,987
SHAPE00382,46.02291,11.367541,988
SHAPE00382,46.02294,11.367586,989
SHAPE00382,46.023056,11.367744,990
SHAPE00382,46.02311,11.367844,991
SHAPE00382,46.023293,11.368173,992
SHAPE00382,46.023357,11.3683,993
SHAPE00382,46.023445,11.368473,994
SHAPE00382,46.02353,11.368641,995
SHAPE00382,46.02358,11.368702,996
SHAPE00382,46.023655,11.368785,997
SHAPE00382,46.023884,11.369067,998
SHAPE00382,46.023983,11.369188,999
SHAPE00382,46.024017,11.369233,1000
SHAPE00382,46.024208,11.369493,1001
SHAPE00382,46.024326,11.369667,1002
SHAPE00382,46.024464,11.369869,1003
SHAPE00382,46.02477,11.370317,1004
SHAPE00382,46.024998,11.370642,1005
SHAPE00382,46.025055,11.370721,1006
SHAPE00382,46.025177,11.370895,1007
SHAPE00382,46.02531,11.371042,1008
SHAPE00382,46.025658,11.371427,1009
SHAPE00382,46.025673,11.371442,1010
SHAPE00382,46.025757,11.371523,1011
SHAPE00382,46.02629,11.37203,1012
SHAPE00382,46.02632,11.372056,1013
SHAPE00382,46.026684,11.372546,1014
SHAPE00382,46.02691,11.372945,1015
SHAPE00382,46.027027,11.373233,1016
SHAPE00382,46.027103,11.373417,1017
SHAPE00382,46.027145,11.373514,1018
SHAPE00382,46.027275,11.373777,1019
SHAPE00382,46.027424,11.374057,1020
SHAPE00382,46.027424,11.374057,1021
SHAPE00382,46.027473,11.37415,1022
SHAPE00382,46.027584,11.374353,1023
SHAPE00382,46.02768,11.374527,1024
SHAPE00382,46.02776,11.374672,1025
SHAPE00382,46.0279,11.374884,1026
SHAPE00382,46.02804,11.37507,1027
SHAPE00382,46.02843,11.375546,1028
SHAPE00382,46.028687,11.375858,1029
SHAPE00382,46.028934,11.376194,1030
SHAPE00382,46.029026,11.376318,1031
SHAPE00382,46.0291,11.376446,1032
SHAPE00382,46.029236,11.376731,1033
SHAPE00382,46.02931,11.376977,1034
SHAPE00382,46.02936,11.377181,1035
SHAPE00382,46.029396,11.377378,1036
SHAPE00382,46.029423,11.377584,1037
SHAPE00382,46.02943,11.37784,1038
SHAPE00382,46.02941,11.37805,1039
SHAPE00382,46.02935,11.37843,1040
SHAPE00382,46.029217,11.379126,1041
SHAPE00382,46.029175,11.379436,1042
SHAPE00382,46.029156,11.379821,1043
SHAPE00382,46.02916,11.380611,1044
SHAPE00382,46.029167,11.380815,1045
SHAPE00382,46.029213,11.381317,1046
SHAPE00382,46.029255,11.381714,1047
SHAPE00382,46.02929,11.38198,1048
SHAPE00382,46.029373,11.382785,1049
SHAPE00382,46.029373,11.382785,1050
SHAPE00382,46.02938,11.382855,1051
SHAPE00382,46.029396,11.383542,1052
SHAPE00382,46.029457,11.384592,1053
SHAPE00382,46.029484,11.384967,1054
SHAPE00382,46.02951,11.385306,1055
SHAPE00382,46.02972,11.386306,1056
SHAPE00382,46.029785,11.386569,1057
SHAPE00382,46.029827,11.386733,1058
SHAPE00382,46.029926,11.387062,1059
SHAPE00382,46.030033,11.387314,1060
SHAPE00382,46.03006,11.38738,1061
SHAPE00382,46.03008,11.387424,1062
SHAPE00382,46.03018,11.387655,1063
SHAPE00382,46.030243,11.387763,1064
SHAPE00382,46.030376,11.387994,1065
SHAPE00382,46.030567,11.388323,1066
SHAPE00382,46.030582,11.388349,1067
SHAPE00382,46.030582,11.388349,1068
SHAPE00382,46.03089,11.388875,1069
SHAPE00382,46.031223,11.389469,1070
SHAPE00382,46.03161,11.390067,1071
SHAPE00382,46.031624,11.390089,1072
SHAPE00382,46.03222,11.390958,1073
SHAPE00382,46.032528,11.391456,1074
SHAPE00382,46.03265,11.391628,1075
SHAPE00382,46.032772,11.391768,1076
SHAPE00382,46.03281,11.39183,1077
SHAPE00382,46.03294,11.39202,1078
SHAPE00382,46.03309,11.39222,1079
SHAPE00382,46.03344,11.392702,1080
SHAPE00382,46.033474,11.392783,1081
SHAPE00382,46.033516,11.392899,1082
SHAPE00382,46.033573,11.393158,1083
SHAPE00382,46.033604,11.393314,1084
SHAPE00382,46.033607,11.393372,1085
SHAPE00382,46.033623,11.393436,1086
SHAPE00382,46.03369,11.393594,1087
SHAPE00382,46.033794,11.393785,1088
SHAPE00382,46.033997,11.394192,1089
SHAPE00382,46.03407,11.394332,1090
SHAPE00382,46.03407,11.394332,1091
SHAPE00382,46.03411,11.394412,1092
SHAPE00382,46.034184,11.394541,1093
SHAPE00382,46.034237,11.394635,1094
SHAPE00382,46.034374,11.394838,1095
SHAPE00382,46.034527,11.395036,1096
SHAPE00382,46.034866,11.395462,1097
SHAPE00382,46.035183,11.395835,1098
SHAPE00382,46.03572,11.396451,1099
SHAPE00382,46.03612,11.396897,1100
SHAPE00382,46.03631,11.397132,1101
SHAPE00382,46.036415,11.397266,1102
SHAPE00382,46.036533,11.397444,1103
SHAPE00382,46.036785,11.39783,1104
SHAPE00382,46.03709,11.3983,1105
SHAPE00382,46.03717,11.398426,1106
SHAPE00382,46.03717,11.398426,1107
SHAPE00382,46.037212,11.39849,1108
SHAPE00382,46.03736,11.398735,1109
SHAPE00382,46.03741,11.39885,1110
SHAPE00382,46.037464,11.398974,1111
SHAPE00382,46.037518,11.399151,1112
SHAPE00382,46.03751,11.399192,1113
SHAPE00382,46.037514,11.399235,1114
SHAPE00382,46.037525,11.399263,1115
SHAPE00382,46.03754,11.399287,1116
SHAPE00382,46.03756,11.399303,1117
SHAPE00382,46.037582,11.399311,1118
SHAPE00382,46.037605,11.399309,1119
SHAPE00382,46.037624,11.3993,1120
SHAPE00382,46.037647,11.399272,1121
SHAPE00382,46.037663,11.399232,1122
SHAPE00382,46.037746,11.399192,1123
SHAPE00382,46.037853,11.399144,1124
SHAPE00382,46.037975,11.399109,1125
SHAPE00382,46.038136,11.39908,1126
SHAPE00382,46.03821,11.399087,1127
SHAPE00382,46.038372,11.399144,1128
SHAPE00382,46.038498,11.399197,1129
SHAPE00382,46.03862,11.399274,1130
SHAPE00382,46.03883,11.399475,1131
SHAPE00382,46.03901,11.399681,1132
SHAPE00382,46.039555,11.400323,1133
SHAPE00382,46.040016,11.400862,1134
SHAPE00382,46.040222,11.401121,1135
SHAPE00382,46.040573,11.40158,1136
SHAPE00382,46.040897,11.402024,1137
SHAPE00382,46.041473,11.402793,1138
SHAPE00382,46.041664,11.403083,1139
SHAPE00382,46.042007,11.403676,1140
SHAPE00382,46.042347,11.404329,1141
SHAPE00382,46.04259,11.40475,1142
SHAPE00382,46.04276,11.404984,1143
SHAPE00382,46.043056,11.405339,1144
SHAPE00382,46.04366,11.405942,1145
SHAPE00382,46.04372,11.406008,1146
SHAPE00382,46.043964,11.406262,1147
SHAPE00382,46.044357,11.406658,1148
SHAPE00382,46.044632,11.406914,1149
SHAPE00382,46.044632,11.406914,1150
SHAPE00382,46.04469,11.406966,1151
SHAPE00382,46.044777,11.407032,1152
SHAPE00382,46.04484,11.407091,1153
SHAPE00382,46.04486,11.407106,1154
SHAPE00382,46.04521,11.407358,1155
SHAPE00382,46.04555,11.407605,1156
SHAPE00382,46.045574,11.407625,1157
SHAPE00382,46.045643,11.407679,1158
SHAPE00382,46.04572,11.407784,1159
SHAPE00382,46.045856,11.407967,1160
SHAPE00382,46.045998,11.408163,1161
SHAPE00382,46.046303,11.408591,1162
SHAPE00382,46.046436,11.40878,1163
SHAPE00382,46.046482,11.408852,1164
SHAPE00382,46.0468,11.409309,1165
SHAPE00382,46.046818,11.409339,1166
SHAPE00382,46.047047,11.40964,1167
SHAPE00382,46.04726,11.409855,1168
SHAPE00382,46.04747,11.410015,1169
SHAPE00382,46.047523,11.410046,1170
SHAPE00382,46.047558,11.410062,1171
SHAPE00382,46.047794,11.410162,1172
SHAPE00382,46.048824,11.41053,1173
SHAPE00382,46.048897,11.410569,1174
SHAPE00382,46.04896,11.410616,1175
SHAPE00382,46.049053,11.410688,1176
SHAPE00382,46.04938,11.410972,1177
SHAPE00382,46.04943,11.411013,1178
SHAPE00382,46.049652,11.411196,1179
SHAPE00382,46.049652,11.411196,1180
SHAPE00382,46.04968,11.411219,1181
SHAPE00382,46.04979,11.411293,1182
SHAPE00382,46.04988,11.411344,1183
SHAPE00382,46.05033,11.411499,1184
SHAPE00382,46.0505,11.411567,1185
SHAPE00382,46.05112,11.411761,1186
SHAPE00382,46.051445,11.411865,1187
SHAPE00382,46.051647,11.411934,1188
SHAPE00382,46.052284,11.412148,1189
SHAPE00382,46.052376,11.412184,1190
SHAPE00382,46.052425,11.41222,1191
SHAPE00382,46.052486,11.41232,1192
SHAPE00382,46.05253,11.412423,1193
SHAPE00382,46.05256,11.412573,1194
SHAPE00382,46.052555,11.412727,1195
SHAPE00382,46.052536,11.412865,1196
SHAPE00382,46.052456,11.413103,1197
SHAPE00382,46.05236,11.413406,1198
SHAPE00382,46.05225,11.413764,1199
SHAPE00382,46.0521,11.414136,1200
SHAPE00382,46.05198,11.414425,1201
SHAPE00382,46.051826,11.414714,1202
SHAPE00382,46.0515,11.415292,1203
SHAPE00382,46.051395,11.41545,1204
SHAPE00382,46.0513,11.415543,1205
SHAPE00382,46.051186,11.415621,1206
SHAPE00382,46.05086,11.415741,1207
SHAPE00382,46.05037,11.415906,1208
SHAPE00382,46.05018,11.416016,1209
SHAPE00382,46.04998,11.416229,1210
SHAPE00382,46.049892,11.416401,1211
SHAPE00382,46.049828,11.416567,1212
SHAPE00382,46.049778,11.416729,1213
SHAPE00382,46.04966,11.417547,1214
SHAPE00382,46.049496,11.41858,1215
SHAPE00382,46.0494,11.419234,1216
SHAPE00382,46.049297,11.419888,1217
SHAPE00382,46.049175,11.420525,1218
SHAPE00382,46.048958,11.421452,1219
SHAPE00382,46.048958,11.421452,1220
SHAPE00382,46.048923,11.421604,1221
SHAPE00382,46.04861,11.422871,1222
SHAPE00382,46.0485,11.423217,1223
SHAPE00382,46.04788,11.425035,1224
SHAPE00382,46.047726,11.42547,1225
SHAPE00382,46.047417,11.426514,1226
SHAPE00382,46.047318,11.426631,1227
SHAPE00382,46.04722,11.426691,1228
SHAPE00382,46.047092,11.426742,1229
SHAPE00382,46.04698,11.426743,1230
SHAPE00382,46.046814,11.426698,1231
SHAPE00382,46.04684,11.427154,1232
SHAPE00382,46.04685,11.427368,1233
SHAPE00382,46.046837,11.42762,1234
SHAPE00382,46.046745,11.427891,1235
SHAPE00382,46.046665,11.42801,1236
SHAPE00382,46.046494,11.428324,1237
SHAPE00382,46.0464,11.428533,1238
SHAPE00382,46.04623,11.42882,1239
SHAPE00382,46.046135,11.428952,1240
SHAPE00382,46.045654,11.427799,1241
SHAPE00382,46.045334,11.426947,1242
SHAPE00382,46.045284,11.426761,1243
SHAPE00382,46.04529,11.426595,1244
SHAPE00382,46.04541,11.426179,1245
SHAPE00382,46.045467,11.426053,1246
SHAPE00382,46.045563,11.425941,1247
SHAPE00382,46.045666,11.425894,1248
SHAPE00382,46.045837,11.425937,1249
SHAPE00382,46.045963,11.426055,1250
SHAPE00382,46.04612,11.426499,1251
SHAPE00382,46.04622,11.426671,1252
SHAPE00382,46.046314,11.427071,1253
SHAPE00382,46.046406,11.427514,1254
SHAPE00382,46.046535,11.428366,1255
SHAPE00382,46.04656,11.42907,1256
SHAPE00382,46.04657,11.429832,1257
SHAPE00382,46.046482,11.430685,1258
SHAPE00382,46.04634,11.431823,1259
SHAPE00382,46.04612,11.433599,1260
SHAPE00382,46.046017,11.434483,1261
SHAPE00382,46.045933,11.435384,1262
SHAPE00382,46.04592,11.435561,1263
SHAPE00382,46.045876,11.435742,1264
SHAPE00382,46.04585,11.436075,1265
SHAPE00382,46.04578,11.436447,1266
SHAPE00382,46.04572,11.436647,1267
SHAPE00382,46.04563,11.436766,1268
SHAPE00382,46.04551,11.436875,1269
SHAPE00382,46.04544,11.436934,1270
SHAPE00382,46.04538,11.437042,1271
SHAPE00382,46.045353,11.437159,1272
SHAPE00382,46.045353,11.437302,1273
SHAPE00382,46.045387,11.43742,1274
SHAPE00382,46.045444,11.437513,1275
SHAPE00382,46.045513,11.437573,1276
SHAPE00382,46.045616,11.437612,1277
SHAPE00382,46.045864,11.437593,1278
SHAPE00382,46.046112,11.437592,1279
SHAPE00382,46.046448,11.437608,1280
SHAPE00382,46.04674,11.437737,1281
SHAPE00382,46.046844,11.437845,1282
SHAPE00382,46.047127,11.438116,1283
SHAPE00382,46.047348,11.438314,1284
SHAPE00382,46.047405,11.438385,1285
SHAPE00382,46.04754,11.438525,1286
SHAPE00382,46.047665,11.438689,1287
SHAPE00382,46.047985,11.439229,1288
SHAPE00382,46.04823,11.439775,1289
SHAPE00382,46.04873,11.441017,1290
SHAPE00382,46.048904,11.441561,1291
SHAPE00382,46.049004,11.441935,1292
SHAPE00382,46.04902,11.442019,1293
SHAPE00382,46.04917,11.442769,1294
SHAPE00382,46.049183,11.442827,1295
SHAPE00382,46.049202,11.442926,1296
SHAPE00382,46.04934,11.443621,1297
SHAPE00382,46.049683,11.445261,1298
SHAPE00382,46.049774,11.445716,1299
SHAPE00382,46.05,11.446973,1300
SHAPE00382,46.050045,11.447287,1301
SHAPE00382,46.050434,11.449939,1302
SHAPE00382,46.050484,11.450452,1303
SHAPE00382,46.05053,11.450728,1304
SHAPE00382,46.050575,11.450907,1305
SHAPE00382,46.05061,11.451014,1306
SHAPE00382,46.050648,11.451116,1307
SHAPE00382,46.050697,11.451209,1308
SHAPE00382,46.050762,11.451285,1309
SHAPE00382,46.050865,11.451364,1310
SHAPE00382,46.050907,11.451374,1311
SHAPE00382,46.05098,11.451394,1312
SHAPE00382,46.051567,11.45144,1313
SHAPE00382,46.05187,11.451461,1314
SHAPE00382,46.052273,11.451351,1315
SHAPE00382,46.052296,11.451354,1316
SHAPE00382,46.052357,11.451361,1317
SHAPE00382,46.052402,11.45138,1318
SHAPE00382,46.052456,11.451429,1319
SHAPE00382,46.052483,11.451495,1320
SHAPE00382,46.052494,11.451545,1321
SHAPE00382,46.052525,11.451653,1322
SHAPE00382,46.052517,11.45169,1323
SHAPE00382,46.052452,11.451918,1324
SHAPE00382,46.052406,11.452063,1325
SHAPE00382,46.05231,11.452334,1326
SHAPE00382,46.05228,11.452414,1327
SHAPE00382,46.052254,11.452478,1328
SHAPE00382,46.052242,11.452507,1329
SHAPE00382,46.052032,11.453039,1330
SHAPE00382,46.05187,11.453442,1331
SHAPE00382,46.051853,11.453478,1332
SHAPE00382,46.051785,11.453648,1333
SHAPE00382,46.051662,11.453963,1334
SHAPE00382,46.051582,11.454165,1335
SHAPE00382,46.051544,11.454264,1336
SHAPE00382,46.051483,11.454425,1337
SHAPE00382,46.051483,11.454425,1338
SHAPE00382,46.051445,11.454529,1339
SHAPE00382,46.051422,11.454598,1340
SHAPE00382,46.051403,11.454661,1341
SHAPE00382,46.051365,11.45482,1342
SHAPE00382,46.05134,11.454964,1343
SHAPE00382,46.051315,11.455283,1344
SHAPE00382,46.051327,11.455635,1345
SHAPE00382,46.051384,11.456004,1346
SHAPE00382,46.05146,11.456435,1347
SHAPE00382,46.05149,11.4566,1348
SHAPE00382,46.05161,11.457171,1349
SHAPE00382,46.051693,11.457589,1350
SHAPE00382,46.051704,11.457648,1351
SHAPE00382,46.051716,11.457706,1352
SHAPE00382,46.051865,11.458435,1353
SHAPE00382,46.05188,11.458528,1354
SHAPE00382,46.05202,11.459314,1355
SHAPE00382,46.05208,11.459632,1356
SHAPE00382,46.05223,11.460509,1357
SHAPE00382,46.052254,11.46062,1358
SHAPE00382,46.052277,11.460747,1359
SHAPE00382,46.052353,11.46116,1360
SHAPE00382,46.052357,11.461173,1361
SHAPE00382,46.05246,11.461607,1362
SHAPE00382,46.0525,11.461751,1363
SHAPE00382,46.05253,11.461846,1364
SHAPE00382,46.05286,11.462808,1365
SHAPE00382,46.052917,11.463041,1366
SHAPE00382,46.052906,11.463078,1367
SHAPE00382,46.052906,11.46312,1368
SHAPE00382,46.052914,11.463159,1369
SHAPE00382,46.052914,11.463159,1370
SHAPE00382,46.052937,11.46319,1371
SHAPE00382,46.052963,11.463207,1372
SHAPE00382,46.052994,11.463206,1373
SHAPE00382,46.05302,11.46319,1374
SHAPE00382,46.05304,11.46316,1375
SHAPE00382,46.05305,11.463131,1376
SHAPE00382,46.05312,11.463081,1377
SHAPE00382,46.05322,11.463047,1378
SHAPE00382,46.053295,11.463061,1379
SHAPE00382,46.053345,11.463068,1380
SHAPE00382,46.053448,11.463083,1381
SHAPE00382,46.053482,11.463091,1382
SHAPE00382,46.054455,11.463276,1383
SHAPE00382,46.05453,11.46329,1384
SHAPE00382,46.054604,11.463303,1385
SHAPE00382,46.054718,11.46332,1386
SHAPE00382,46.05498,11.463352,1387
SHAPE00382,46.055164,11.463386,1388
SHAPE00382,46.05534,11.463399,1389
SHAPE00382,46.05536,11.463399,1390
SHAPE00382,46.055374,11.4634,1391
SHAPE00382,46.055683,11.463413,1392
SHAPE00382,46.05576,11.463426,1393
SHAPE00382,46.05581,11.463435,1394
SHAPE00382,46.05601,11.463472,1395
SHAPE00382,46.056335,11.46354,1396
SHAPE00382,46.05641,11.463555,1397
SHAPE00382,46.056423,11.463557,1398
SHAPE00382,46.05643,11.463562,1399
SHAPE00382,46.056442,11.463572,1400
SHAPE00382,46.05645,11.463586,1401
SHAPE00382,46.056454,11.46361,1402
SHAPE00382,46.056435,11.463815,1403
SHAPE00382,46.056416,11.463985,1404
SHAPE00382,46.056374,11.464226,1405
SHAPE00382,46.056374,11.464226,1406
SHAPE00382,46.05621,11.465211,1407
SHAPE00382,46.056118,11.465755,1408
SHAPE00382,46.056114,11.465788,1409
SHAPE00382,46.05581,11.467642,1410
SHAPE00382,46.05557,11.469086,1411
SHAPE00382,46.05547,11.469713,1412
SHAPE00382,46.055454,11.469813,1413
SHAPE00383,46.01276,10.884058,1
SHAPE00383,46.012733,10.883979,2
SHAPE00383,46.0125,10.883512,3
SHAPE00383,46.012466,10.883289,4
SHAPE00383,46.012478,10.883191,5
SHAPE00383,46.012505,10.883095,6
SHAPE00383,46.01258,10.882969,7
SHAPE00383,46.01296,10.882547,8
SHAPE00383,46.013035,10.882461,9
SHAPE00383,46.01319,10.882291,10
SHAPE00383,46.013268,10.882209,11
SHAPE00383,46.01336,10.882147,12
SHAPE00383,46.013466,10.882096,13
SHAPE00383,46.013554,10.882073,14
SHAPE00383,46.013668,10.882074,15
SHAPE00383,46.013874,10.8821,16
SHAPE00383,46.01661,10.882468,17
SHAPE00383,46.01686,10.882527,18
SHAPE00383,46.01702,10.882586,19
SHAPE00383,46.01718,10.882657,20
SHAPE00383,46.017292,10.882701,21
SHAPE00383,46.018204,10.883099,22
SHAPE00383,46.018272,10.883116,23
SHAPE00383,46.01831,10.883116,24
SHAPE00383,46.01835,10.883103,25
SHAPE00383,46.018383,10.883047,26
SHAPE00383,46.018394,10.882972,27
SHAPE00383,46.018387,10.882895,28
SHAPE00383,46.01836,10.882833,29
SHAPE00383,46.018272,10.882732,30
SHAPE00383,46.01778,10.882243,31
SHAPE00383,46.017292,10.881757,32
SHAPE00383,46.017162,10.881621,33
SHAPE00383,46.017025,10.881422,34
SHAPE00383,46.016903,10.881194,35
SHAPE00383,46.01661,10.88057,36
SHAPE00383,46.016518,10.880408,37
SHAPE00383,46.0164,10.88025,38
SHAPE00383,46.016266,10.880123,39
SHAPE00383,46.01419,10.878307,40
SHAPE00383,46.014027,10.878202,41
SHAPE00383,46.013363,10.877867,42
SHAPE00383,46.013317,10.877822,43
SHAPE00383,46.01329,10.877773,44
SHAPE00383,46.013306,10.877661,45
SHAPE00383,46.01336,10.877566,46
SHAPE00383,46.013447,10.877534,47
SHAPE00383,46.01481,10.877786,48
SHAPE00383,46.015835,10.877994,49
SHAPE00383,46.016113,10.878048,50
SHAPE00383,46.01625,10.878073,51
SHAPE00383,46.0164,10.878064,52
SHAPE00383,46.017056,10.877981,53
SHAPE00383,46.017403,10.87796,54
SHAPE00383,46.017548,10.877965,55
SHAPE00383,46.01765,10.878005,56
SHAPE00383,46.017815,10.878077,57
SHAPE00383,46.01799,10.878237,58
SHAPE00383,46.01816,10.878485,59
SHAPE00383,46.018234,10.878536,60
SHAPE00383,46.018314,10.878543,61
SHAPE00383,46.018368,10.878487,62
SHAPE00383,46.018394,10.87837,63
SHAPE00383,46.018356,10.878267,64
SHAPE00383,46.01818,10.877977,65
SHAPE00383,46.017834,10.877547,66
SHAPE00383,46.017452,10.877186,67
SHAPE00383,46.01737,10.877053,68
SHAPE00383,46.017353,10.877016,69
SHAPE00383,46.01735,10.876956,70
SHAPE00383,46.017365,10.876913,71
SHAPE00383,46.017395,10.876855,72
SHAPE00383,46.017426,10.876843,73
SHAPE00383,46.0175,10.876863,74
SHAPE00383,46.01759,10.876914,75
SHAPE00383,46.017822,10.877055,76
SHAPE00383,46.01828,10.877399,77
SHAPE00383,46.018513,10.877537,78
SHAPE00383,46.018715,10.877597,79
SHAPE00383,46.019417,10.877665,80
SHAPE00383,46.019722,10.8777,81
SHAPE00383,46.019863,10.877767,82
SHAPE00383,46.020794,10.878426,83
SHAPE00383,46.021015,10.878583,84
SHAPE00383,46.021168,10.878736,85
SHAPE00383,46.02132,10.87896,86
SHAPE00383,46.02146,10.879084,87
SHAPE00383,46.02162,10.879131,88
SHAPE00383,46.02183,10.879173,89
SHAPE00383,46.02193,10.879267,90
SHAPE00383,46.022137,10.879575,91
SHAPE00383,46.02225,10.879673,92
SHAPE00383,46.02235,10.879727,93
SHAPE00383,46.02247,10.879749,94
SHAPE00383,46.02259,10.87974,95
SHAPE00383,46.022694,10.879692,96
SHAPE00383,46.022797,10.879594,97
SHAPE00383,46.022987,10.879331,98
SHAPE00383,46.023094,10.879233,99
SHAPE00383,46.023216,10.87917,100
SHAPE00383,46.02413,10.879177,101
SHAPE00383,46.025116,10.87964,102
SHAPE00383,46.02537,10.879783,103
SHAPE00383,46.025444,10.879796,104
SHAPE00383,46.025593,10.879824,105
SHAPE00383,46.026077,10.879823,106
SHAPE00383,46.02623,10.879824,107
SHAPE00383,46.026226,10.880072,108
SHAPE00383,46.026222,10.8802,109
SHAPE00383,46.026234,10.880242,110
SHAPE00383,46.02625,10.880294,111
SHAPE00383,46.026295,10.880342,112
SHAPE00383,46.026382,10.880405,113
SHAPE00383,46.02653,10.880507,114
SHAPE00383,46.026722,10.880634,115
SHAPE00383,46.026886,10.880735,116
SHAPE00383,46.027172,10.880945,117
SHAPE00383,46.02731,10.88109,118
SHAPE00383,46.027725,10.88175,119
SHAPE00383,46.027916,10.882039,120
SHAPE00383,46.027985,10.882144,121
SHAPE00383,46.028282,10.882478,122
SHAPE00383,46.028633,10.882872,123
SHAPE00383,46.028835,10.883143,124
SHAPE00383,46.028835,10.883143,125
SHAPE00383,46.02886,10.883181,126
SHAPE00383,46.029373,10.883887,127
SHAPE00383,46.02948,10.883963,128
SHAPE00383,46.02962,10.884022,129
SHAPE00383,46.03024,10.884181,130
SHAPE00383,46.030342,10.884244,131
SHAPE00383,46.03083,10.884552,132
SHAPE00383,46.031185,10.884794,133
SHAPE00383,46.031487,10.885014,134
SHAPE00383,46.03181,10.885241,135
SHAPE00383,46.031956,10.885405,136
SHAPE00383,46.032074,10.885639,137
SHAPE00383,46.03221,10.885926,138
SHAPE00383,46.03232,10.886333,139
SHAPE00383,46.03245,10.887071,140
SHAPE00383,46.03251,10.887295,141
SHAPE00383,46.032623,10.887518,142
SHAPE00383,46.033665,10.888949,143
SHAPE00383,46.034233,10.889721,144
SHAPE00383,46.034325,10.889862,145
SHAPE00383,46.03434,10.889897,146
SHAPE00383,46.034462,10.890183,147
SHAPE00383,46.034615,10.89068,148
SHAPE00383,46.034763,10.891125,149
SHAPE00383,46.0348,10.891033,150
SHAPE00383,46.0348,10.891033,151
SHAPE00383,46.034763,10.891125,152
SHAPE00383,46.034615,10.89068,153
SHAPE00383,46.034462,10.890183,154
SHAPE00383,46.03434,10.889897,155
SHAPE00383,46.034325,10.889862,156
SHAPE00383,46.034233,10.889721,157
SHAPE00383,46.033665,10.888949,158
SHAPE00383,46.032623,10.887518,159
SHAPE00383,46.03251,10.887295,160
SHAPE00383,46.03245,10.887071,161
SHAPE00383,46.03232,10.886333,162
SHAPE00383,46.03221,10.885926,163
SHAPE00383,46.032074,10.885639,164
SHAPE00383,46.031956,10.885405,165
SHAPE00383,46.03181,10.885241,166
SHAPE00383,46.031487,10.885014,167
SHAPE00383,46.031185,10.884794,168
SHAPE00383,46.03083,10.884552,169
SHAPE00383,46.030342,10.884244,170
SHAPE00383,46.03024,10.884181,171
SHAPE00383,46.02962,10.884022,172
SHAPE00383,46.02948,10.883963,173
SHAPE00383,46.029373,10.883887,174
SHAPE00383,46.02889,10.883221,175
SHAPE00383,46.02889,10.883221,176
SHAPE00383,46.02886,10.883181,177
SHAPE00383,46.028934,10.883141,178
SHAPE00383,46.029003,10.883174,179
SHAPE00383,46.029083,10.883243,180
SHAPE00383,46.02913,10.883282,181
SHAPE00383,46.02919,10.883275,182
SHAPE00383,46.02924,10.883206,183
SHAPE00383,46.029156,10.883013,184
SHAPE00383,46.029068,10.882799,185
SHAPE00383,46.029003,10.882634,186
SHAPE00383,46.028954,10.882578,187
SHAPE00383,46.02888,10.882517,188
SHAPE00383,46.028828,10.882477,189
SHAPE00383,46.028767,10.882402,190
SHAPE00383,46.028675,10.882294,191
SHAPE00383,46.028656,10.88219,192
SHAPE00383,46.02872,10.881734,193
SHAPE00383,46.028736,10.881371,194
SHAPE00383,46.028736,10.881255,195
SHAPE00383,46.028725,10.880997,196
SHAPE00383,46.02865,10.880708,197
SHAPE00383,46.028645,10.880695,198
SHAPE00383,46.028534,10.880056,199
SHAPE00383,46.028484,10.880075,200
SHAPE00383,46.028484,10.880075,201
SHAPE00383,46.028534,10.880056,202
SHAPE00383,46.028522,10.879273,203
SHAPE00383,46.028492,10.879224,204
SHAPE00383,46.028454,10.879141,205
SHAPE00383,46.028427,10.879044,206
SHAPE00383,46.02841,10.878958,207
SHAPE00383,46.02843,10.878877,208
SHAPE00383,46.028454,10.878814,209
SHAPE00383,46.028507,10.878741,210
SHAPE00383,46.028564,10.878653,211
SHAPE00383,46.0286,10.878568,212
SHAPE00383,46.02862,10.878469,213
SHAPE00383,46.02863,10.878367,214
SHAPE00383,46.028664,10.878284,215
SHAPE00383,46.028725,10.878139,216
SHAPE00383,46.02875,10.877994,217
SHAPE00383,46.02881,10.87767,218
SHAPE00383,46.028843,10.877502,219
SHAPE00383,46.028847,10.877488,220
SHAPE00383,46.02888,10.877404,221
SHAPE00383,46.028988,10.877244,222
SHAPE00383,46.029,10.87721,223
SHAPE00383,46.02901,10.877189,224
SHAPE00383,46.02902,10.877157,225
SHAPE00383,46.029034,10.877109,226
SHAPE00383,46.02904,10.877056,227
SHAPE00383,46.029045,10.876893,228
SHAPE00383,46.02905,10.876778,229
SHAPE00383,46.029053,10.876724,230
SHAPE00383,46.029053,10.876682,231
SHAPE00383,46.02905,10.876637,232
SHAPE00383,46.029037,10.876595,233
SHAPE00383,46.02902,10.876555,234
SHAPE00383,46.028988,10.876493,235
SHAPE00383,46.028896,10.876373,236
SHAPE00383,46.028713,10.876157,237
SHAPE00383,46.028614,10.876015,238
SHAPE00383,46.02852,10.875814,239
SHAPE00383,46.028454,10.87569,240
SHAPE00383,46.02837,10.87552,241
SHAPE00383,46.028294,10.875381,242
SHAPE00383,46.028233,10.875257,243
SHAPE00383,46.028187,10.875161,244
SHAPE00383,46.028164,10.875076,245
SHAPE00383,46.028164,10.874989,246
SHAPE00383,46.028202,10.87489,247
SHAPE00383,46.02828,10.874745,248
SHAPE00383,46.02831,10.874586,249
SHAPE00383,46.02835,10.874349,250
SHAPE00383,46.0284,10.874071,251
SHAPE00383,46.028408,10.873807,252
SHAPE00383,46.02841,10.873621,253
SHAPE00383,46.02841,10.873448,254
SHAPE00383,46.028374,10.87328,255
SHAPE00383,46.028313,10.873195,256
SHAPE00383,46.02825,10.87314,257
SHAPE00383,46.028202,10.873114,258
SHAPE00383,46.028145,10.87312,259
SHAPE00383,46.02808,10.8731,260
SHAPE00383,46.02806,10.873029,261
SHAPE00383,46.02806,10.872948,262
SHAPE00383,46.028084,10.872897,263
SHAPE00383,46.028202,10.872771,264
SHAPE00383,46.02826,10.872704,265
SHAPE00383,46.02829,10.872602,266
SHAPE00383,46.02832,10.872457,267
SHAPE00383,46.028343,10.872328,268
SHAPE00383,46.028374,10.872236,269
SHAPE00383,46.028423,10.872179,270
SHAPE00383,46.028503,10.872128,271
SHAPE00383,46.028625,10.872061,272
SHAPE00383,46.028687,10.872013,273
SHAPE00383,46.028797,10.871925,274
SHAPE00383,46.02918,10.871648,275
SHAPE00383,46.029606,10.871367,276
SHAPE00383,46.029697,10.871268,277
SHAPE00383,46.029808,10.871143,278
SHAPE00383,46.030045,10.870927,279
SHAPE00383,46.03012,10.870872,280
SHAPE00383,46.030205,10.870849,281
SHAPE00383,46.03031,10.870825,282
SHAPE00383,46.030415,10.870798,283
SHAPE00383,46.030502,10.870761,284
SHAPE00383,46.03056,10.870707,285
SHAPE00383,46.030636,10.870547,286
SHAPE00383,46.030712,10.870436,287
SHAPE00383,46.030838,10.87025,288
SHAPE00383,46.030933,10.870149,289
SHAPE00383,46.03101,10.870059,290
SHAPE00383,46.031128,10.870281,291
SHAPE00383,46.03128,10.870618,292
SHAPE00383,46.0315,10.871106,293
SHAPE00383,46.03158,10.871217,294
SHAPE00383,46.03171,10.871331,295
SHAPE00383,46.03188,10.871449,296
SHAPE00383,46.032024,10.871518,297
SHAPE00383,46.032135,10.871532,298
SHAPE00383,46.032246,10.871531,299
SHAPE00383,46.032314,10.871524,300
SHAPE00383,46.032383,10.871514,301
SHAPE00383,46.032524,10.871471,302
SHAPE00383,46.0328,10.871406,303
SHAPE00383,46.032906,10.871393,304
SHAPE00383,46.033115,10.871399,305
SHAPE00383,46.033237,10.871429,306
SHAPE00383,46.033394,10.87149,307
SHAPE00383,46.033596,10.871577,308
SHAPE00383,46.033745,10.871613,309
SHAPE00383,46.033768,10.871618,310
SHAPE00383,46.033825,10.871621,311
SHAPE00383,46.03406,10.871631,312
SHAPE00383,46.034492,10.871613,313
SHAPE00383,46.034645,10.87161,314
SHAPE00383,46.03468,10.871569,315
SHAPE00383,46.034744,10.871487,316
SHAPE00383,46.034813,10.871404,317
SHAPE00383,46.034847,10.87136,318
SHAPE00383,46.034904,10.871637,319
SHAPE00383,46.034985,10.871892,320
SHAPE00383,46.0352,10.87246,321
SHAPE00383,46.03538,10.872905,322
SHAPE00383,46.035408,10.872973,323
SHAPE00383,46.035496,10.873185,324
SHAPE00383,46.035522,10.873251,325
SHAPE00383,46.03554,10.873297,326
SHAPE00383,46.035652,10.873562,327
SHAPE00384,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00384,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00384,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00384,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00384,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00384,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00384,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00384,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00384,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00384,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00384,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00384,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00384,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00384,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00384,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00384,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00384,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00384,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00384,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00384,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00384,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00384,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00384,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00384,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00384,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00384,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00384,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00384,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00384,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00384,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00384,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00384,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00384,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00384,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00384,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00384,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00384,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE00384,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE00384,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE00384,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE00384,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE00384,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE00384,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE00384,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE00384,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE00384,46.074604,11.124927,46
SHAPE00384,46.074604,11.124927,47
SHAPE00384,46.07471,11.124919,48
SHAPE00384,46.074825,11.12491,49
SHAPE00384,46.074944,11.124902,50
SHAPE00384,46.07498,11.124893,51
SHAPE00384,46.07502,11.124885,52
SHAPE00384,46.07509,11.124855,53
SHAPE00384,46.075264,11.124767,54
SHAPE00384,46.07545,11.124662,55
SHAPE00384,46.0757,11.124508,56
SHAPE00384,46.075954,11.124367,57
SHAPE00384,46.076027,11.12431,58
SHAPE00384,46.076492,11.124044,59
SHAPE00384,46.076664,11.123948,60
SHAPE00384,46.076942,11.123788,61
SHAPE00384,46.077087,11.123709,62
SHAPE00384,46.07715,11.123673,63
SHAPE00384,46.077213,11.123637,64
SHAPE00384,46.077263,11.123611,65
SHAPE00384,46.07764,11.123407,66
SHAPE00384,46.078102,11.12315,67
SHAPE00384,46.078423,11.122972,68
SHAPE00384,46.078533,11.122909,69
SHAPE00384,46.078613,11.122864,70
SHAPE00384,46.07877,11.122774,71
SHAPE00384,46.07917,11.122545,72
SHAPE00384,46.079197,11.122529,73
SHAPE00384,46.079403,11.122412,74
SHAPE00384,46.079746,11.122234,75
SHAPE00384,46.079838,11.122181,76
SHAPE00384,46.080116,11.122025,77
SHAPE00384,46.08016,11.122001,78
SHAPE00384,46.080265,11.121942,79
SHAPE00384,46.080444,11.121839,80
SHAPE00384,46.080845,11.12161,81
SHAPE00384,46.08106,11.121489,82
SHAPE00384,46.081554,11.121204,83
SHAPE00384,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE00384,46.082428,11.120715,85
SHAPE00384,46.082493,11.120674,86
SHAPE00384,46.082844,11.120481,87
SHAPE00384,46.082905,11.120446,88
SHAPE00384,46.083008,11.120391,89
SHAPE00384,46.083008,11.120391,90
SHAPE00384,46.08302,11.120384,91
SHAPE00384,46.083107,11.120335,92
SHAPE00384,46.083153,11.120309,93
SHAPE00384,46.08342,11.120158,94
SHAPE00384,46.083454,11.120136,95
SHAPE00384,46.083603,11.120057,96
SHAPE00384,46.084003,11.119815,97
SHAPE00384,46.084038,11.119794,98
SHAPE00384,46.08413,11.119741,99
SHAPE00384,46.084145,11.119732,100
SHAPE00384,46.084194,11.119699,101
SHAPE00384,46.08424,11.119673,102
SHAPE00384,46.084316,11.119623,103
SHAPE00384,46.08477,11.11936,104
SHAPE00384,46.084892,11.119291,105
SHAPE00384,46.08497,11.119247,106
SHAPE00384,46.085087,11.119183,107
SHAPE00384,46.085217,11.11913,108
SHAPE00384,46.085342,11.119125,109
SHAPE00384,46.085423,11.119148,110
SHAPE00384,46.085495,11.119169,111
SHAPE00384,46.08555,11.119181,112
SHAPE00384,46.085606,11.119174,113
SHAPE00384,46.08566,11.11915,114
SHAPE00384,46.085705,11.119109,115
SHAPE00384,46.085747,11.119055,116
SHAPE00384,46.085785,11.118969,117
SHAPE00384,46.085804,11.118871,118
SHAPE00384,46.08589,11.118748,119
SHAPE00384,46.085953,11.118693,120
SHAPE00384,46.086018,11.118656,121
SHAPE00384,46.087536,11.117782,122
SHAPE00384,46.087826,11.117617,123
SHAPE00384,46.088173,11.117432,124
SHAPE00384,46.08824,11.117393,125
SHAPE00384,46.08869,11.117124,126
SHAPE00384,46.089413,11.116702,127
SHAPE00384,46.089764,11.116507,128
SHAPE00384,46.089848,11.11646,129
SHAPE00384,46.090126,11.116306,130
SHAPE00384,46.090496,11.116096,131
SHAPE00384,46.09084,11.115881,132
SHAPE00384,46.09095,11.115817,133
SHAPE00384,46.09108,11.115742,134
SHAPE00384,46.091297,11.115616,135
SHAPE00384,46.091297,11.115616,136
SHAPE00384,46.09181,11.115317,137
SHAPE00384,46.09186,11.115286,138
SHAPE00384,46.091904,11.115262,139
SHAPE00384,46.09201,11.1152,140
SHAPE00384,46.092236,11.115068,141
SHAPE00384,46.092335,11.115063,142
SHAPE00384,46.09246,11.115094,143
SHAPE00384,46.09251,11.115169,144
SHAPE00384,46.092598,11.11521,145
SHAPE00384,46.092674,11.115215,146
SHAPE00384,46.09277,11.115183,147
SHAPE00384,46.092854,11.115134,148
SHAPE00384,46.092922,11.115078,149
SHAPE00384,46.092983,11.115019,150
SHAPE00384,46.09302,11.114956,151
SHAPE00384,46.093044,11.114893,152
SHAPE00384,46.093056,11.114829,153
SHAPE00384,46.093063,11.114766,154
SHAPE00384,46.093052,11.114684,155
SHAPE00384,46.09307,11.114619,156
SHAPE00384,46.093113,11.114566,157
SHAPE00384,46.093624,11.114296,158
SHAPE00384,46.094444,11.113814,159
SHAPE00384,46.095512,11.113212,160
SHAPE00384,46.096245,11.112868,161
SHAPE00384,46.097,11.1126,162
SHAPE00384,46.098534,11.112082,163
SHAPE00384,46.099365,11.111808,164
SHAPE00384,46.099735,11.111674,165
SHAPE00384,46.100216,11.111511,166
SHAPE00384,46.100662,11.111362,167
SHAPE00384,46.100746,11.111334,168
SHAPE00384,46.101032,11.111236,169
SHAPE00384,46.101795,11.110973,170
SHAPE00384,46.102993,11.11056,171
SHAPE00384,46.103165,11.110501,172
SHAPE00384,46.10366,11.110331,173
SHAPE00384,46.103916,11.110242,174
SHAPE00384,46.104294,11.110111,175
SHAPE00384,46.10464,11.109991,176
SHAPE00384,46.104862,11.109991,177
SHAPE00384,46.105076,11.110028,178
SHAPE00384,46.10526,11.110133,179
SHAPE00384,46.105404,11.110213,180
SHAPE00384,46.10536,11.110118,181
SHAPE00384,46.10535,11.109921,182
SHAPE00384,46.10539,11.109817,183
SHAPE00384,46.10546,11.109721,184
SHAPE00384,46.108536,11.108676,185
SHAPE00384,46.108536,11.108676,186
SHAPE00384,46.10929,11.108419,187
SHAPE00384,46.11212,11.107452,188
SHAPE00384,46.112885,11.107186,189
SHAPE00384,46.113605,11.106946,190
SHAPE00384,46.113674,11.106964,191
SHAPE00384,46.113754,11.107038,192
SHAPE00384,46.113792,11.107084,193
SHAPE00384,46.113842,11.107129,194
SHAPE00384,46.113903,11.107166,195
SHAPE00384,46.113976,11.107192,196
SHAPE00384,46.114048,11.107198,197
SHAPE00384,46.114098,11.107195,198
SHAPE00384,46.11416,11.107182,199
SHAPE00384,46.11421,11.107171,200
SHAPE00384,46.114258,11.107148,201
SHAPE00384,46.114315,11.1071,202
SHAPE00384,46.114372,11.107031,203
SHAPE00384,46.11442,11.106931,204
SHAPE00384,46.114437,11.106845,205
SHAPE00384,46.11445,11.106788,206
SHAPE00384,46.11451,11.106695,207
SHAPE00384,46.114563,11.106638,208
SHAPE00384,46.114864,11.106541,209
SHAPE00384,46.11566,11.106449,210
SHAPE00384,46.1162,11.106388,211
SHAPE00384,46.11627,11.10638,212
SHAPE00384,46.11653,11.106353,213
SHAPE00384,46.116646,11.106337,214
SHAPE00384,46.118214,11.106156,215
SHAPE00384,46.118404,11.106132,216
SHAPE00384,46.118458,11.106126,217
SHAPE00384,46.11852,11.106118,218
SHAPE00384,46.118618,11.106109,219
SHAPE00384,46.11908,11.106066,220
SHAPE00384,46.11908,11.106066,221
SHAPE00384,46.11945,11.10603,222
SHAPE00384,46.119583,11.106018,223
SHAPE00384,46.119946,11.106006,224
SHAPE00384,46.120308,11.106027,225
SHAPE00384,46.120895,11.106186,226
SHAPE00384,46.1211,11.106237,227
SHAPE00384,46.122734,11.106743,228
SHAPE00384,46.123226,11.106892,229
SHAPE00384,46.12502,11.107435,230
SHAPE00384,46.12548,11.107617,231
SHAPE00384,46.125637,11.107681,232
SHAPE00384,46.125755,11.107731,233
SHAPE00384,46.126015,11.107835,234
SHAPE00384,46.1267,11.108162,235
SHAPE00384,46.127705,11.108799,236
SHAPE00384,46.128227,11.109131,237
SHAPE00384,46.128826,11.109511,238
SHAPE00384,46.12894,11.109585,239
SHAPE00384,46.129105,11.109659,240
SHAPE00384,46.129105,11.109659,241
SHAPE00384,46.12944,11.109814,242
SHAPE00384,46.130188,11.110075,243
SHAPE00384,46.13103,11.11037,244
SHAPE00384,46.13145,11.110527,245
SHAPE00384,46.132362,11.110868,246
SHAPE00384,46.132843,11.111049,247
SHAPE00384,46.13365,11.111068,248
SHAPE00384,46.134033,11.11106,249
SHAPE00384,46.134117,11.111044,250
SHAPE00384,46.13425,11.111017,251
SHAPE00384,46.13455,11.110919,252
SHAPE00384,46.134792,11.110787,253
SHAPE00384,46.134823,11.110775,254
SHAPE00384,46.134876,11.11075,255
SHAPE00384,46.135853,11.110266,256
SHAPE00384,46.135914,11.110237,257
SHAPE00384,46.13599,11.110202,258
SHAPE00384,46.13693,11.109735,259
SHAPE00384,46.137634,11.109385,260
SHAPE00384,46.137737,11.109324,261
SHAPE00384,46.13786,11.109261,262
SHAPE00384,46.137936,11.109222,263
SHAPE00384,46.137966,11.109228,264
SHAPE00384,46.137997,11.109219,265
SHAPE00384,46.138027,11.109196,266
SHAPE00384,46.138046,11.109162,267
SHAPE00384,46.13811,11.109129,268
SHAPE00384,46.138184,11.10911,269
SHAPE00384,46.138256,11.109079,270
SHAPE00384,46.1383,11.109058,271
SHAPE00384,46.138348,11.109036,272
SHAPE00384,46.138348,11.109036,273
SHAPE00384,46.138702,11.108876,274
SHAPE00384,46.138786,11.108837,275
SHAPE00384,46.138905,11.108781,276
SHAPE00384,46.139248,11.108622,277
SHAPE00384,46.1396,11.108462,278
SHAPE00384,46.13982,11.108335,279
SHAPE00384,46.139973,11.108248,280
SHAPE00384,46.140312,11.108015,281
SHAPE00384,46.140575,11.107749,282
SHAPE00384,46.1407,11.107591,283
SHAPE00384,46.140812,11.107411,284
SHAPE00384,46.140884,11.107278,285
SHAPE00384,46.140953,11.10714,286
SHAPE00384,46.14111,11.107224,287
SHAPE00384,46.141148,11.107248,288
SHAPE00384,46.14154,11.107513,289
SHAPE00384,46.14235,11.108007,290
SHAPE00384,46.142372,11.108027,291
SHAPE00384,46.142563,11.108177,292
SHAPE00384,46.142677,11.108078,293
SHAPE00384,46.1427,11.108059,294
SHAPE00384,46.143,11.10776,295
SHAPE00384,46.14325,11.107517,296
SHAPE00384,46.14329,11.107505,297
SHAPE00384,46.143406,11.107471,298
SHAPE00384,46.143375,11.107271,299
SHAPE00384,46.143364,11.107212,300
SHAPE00384,46.14326,11.106606,301
SHAPE00384,46.14326,11.106606,302
SHAPE00384,46.143364,11.107212,303
SHAPE00384,46.143375,11.107271,304
SHAPE00384,46.143406,11.107471,305
SHAPE00384,46.143433,11.107656,306
SHAPE00384,46.14346,11.107885,307
SHAPE00384,46.14354,11.108292,308
SHAPE00384,46.1436,11.108468,309
SHAPE00384,46.143612,11.108509,310
SHAPE00384,46.14371,11.108719,311
SHAPE00384,46.14385,11.10893,312
SHAPE00384,46.143997,11.109091,313
SHAPE00384,46.14423,11.109321,314
SHAPE00384,46.144478,11.109472,315
SHAPE00384,46.14496,11.109797,316
SHAPE00384,46.145206,11.109963,317
SHAPE00384,46.14536,11.110096,318
SHAPE00384,46.145447,11.110239,319
SHAPE00384,46.145485,11.110345,320
SHAPE00384,46.14551,11.110475,321
SHAPE00384,46.145515,11.110604,322
SHAPE00384,46.14551,11.110735,323
SHAPE00384,46.145477,11.110877,324
SHAPE00384,46.145123,11.111653,325
SHAPE00384,46.145,11.111928,326
SHAPE00384,46.14483,11.112207,327
SHAPE00384,46.14472,11.11232,328
SHAPE00384,46.144497,11.112435,329
SHAPE00384,46.144276,11.112497,330
SHAPE00384,46.14422,11.112513,331
SHAPE00384,46.143967,11.112583,332
SHAPE00384,46.143967,11.112583,333
SHAPE00384,46.143883,11.112606,334
SHAPE00384,46.14379,11.112628,335
SHAPE00384,46.143627,11.112672,336
SHAPE00384,46.143585,11.112682,337
SHAPE00384,46.143456,11.112716,338
SHAPE00384,46.14329,11.112759,339
SHAPE00384,46.143097,11.112844,340
SHAPE00384,46.142906,11.112992,341
SHAPE00384,46.14198,11.114417,342
SHAPE00384,46.14195,11.114451,343
SHAPE00384,46.14195,11.114451,344
SHAPE00384,46.14187,11.114544,345
SHAPE00384,46.1416,11.114739,346
SHAPE00384,46.14144,11.114854,347
SHAPE00384,46.14099,11.115096,348
SHAPE00384,46.14078,11.115138,349
SHAPE00384,46.14064,11.115141,350
SHAPE00384,46.140594,11.115168,351
SHAPE00384,46.140556,11.115221,352
SHAPE00384,46.14054,11.115329,353
SHAPE00384,46.140564,11.115428,354
SHAPE00384,46.140594,11.115469,355
SHAPE00384,46.140625,11.115494,356
SHAPE00384,46.1407,11.115494,357
SHAPE00384,46.140762,11.115465,358
SHAPE00384,46.141033,11.115276,359
SHAPE00384,46.14134,11.115142,360
SHAPE00384,46.14183,11.114945,361
SHAPE00384,46.142227,11.114946,362
SHAPE00384,46.142735,11.114937,363
SHAPE00384,46.143005,11.114914,364
SHAPE00384,46.143356,11.11479,365
SHAPE00384,46.143486,11.114737,366
SHAPE00384,46.143642,11.114614,367
SHAPE00384,46.143715,11.114584,368
SHAPE00384,46.143764,11.114589,369
SHAPE00384,46.143803,11.114629,370
SHAPE00384,46.143837,11.1147,371
SHAPE00384,46.143845,11.114785,372
SHAPE00384,46.14382,11.11485,373
SHAPE00384,46.14378,11.114907,374
SHAPE00384,46.14371,11.114926,375
SHAPE00384,46.143433,11.114962,376
SHAPE00384,46.143353,11.114992,377
SHAPE00384,46.143044,11.115172,378
SHAPE00384,46.142765,11.115265,379
SHAPE00384,46.14249,11.115334,380
SHAPE00384,46.14236,11.115385,381
SHAPE00384,46.142258,11.115449,382
SHAPE00384,46.14192,11.115744,383
SHAPE00384,46.141853,11.115829,384
SHAPE00384,46.141758,11.116065,385
SHAPE00384,46.14169,11.116325,386
SHAPE00384,46.141678,11.116429,387
SHAPE00384,46.14168,11.116518,388
SHAPE00384,46.14169,11.116552,389
SHAPE00384,46.14195,11.117035,390
SHAPE00384,46.14208,11.117317,391
SHAPE00384,46.142235,11.117665,392
SHAPE00384,46.142326,11.117753,393
SHAPE00384,46.142586,11.117949,394
SHAPE00384,46.142918,11.118196,395
SHAPE00384,46.14388,11.118511,396
SHAPE00384,46.14388,11.118511,397
SHAPE00384,46.14508,11.11893,398
SHAPE00384,46.145176,11.118945,399
SHAPE00384,46.145573,11.118866,400
SHAPE00384,46.14561,11.118849,401
SHAPE00384,46.145634,11.118799,402
SHAPE00384,46.145626,11.11873,403
SHAPE00384,46.145588,11.118671,404
SHAPE00384,46.145527,11.118669,405
SHAPE00384,46.14533,11.118699,406
SHAPE00384,46.14523,11.118673,407
SHAPE00384,46.145157,11.118617,408
SHAPE00384,46.145107,11.118518,409
SHAPE00384,46.145077,11.118417,410
SHAPE00384,46.14508,11.118296,411
SHAPE00384,46.145123,11.118173,412
SHAPE00384,46.145184,11.118078,413
SHAPE00384,46.145256,11.11801,414
SHAPE00384,46.145363,11.117981,415
SHAPE00384,46.1455,11.118001,416
SHAPE00384,46.146717,11.118449,417
SHAPE00384,46.146828,11.118504,418
SHAPE00384,46.14694,11.118585,419
SHAPE00384,46.14787,11.119552,420
SHAPE00384,46.14804,11.119698,421
SHAPE00384,46.148544,11.119994,422
SHAPE00384,46.14864,11.120077,423
SHAPE00384,46.148743,11.120216,424
SHAPE00384,46.14883,11.120378,425
SHAPE00384,46.14888,11.120507,426
SHAPE00384,46.14908,11.121146,427
SHAPE00384,46.149105,11.121244,428
SHAPE00384,46.14938,11.122168,429
SHAPE00384,46.149456,11.122396,430
SHAPE00384,46.149525,11.122557,431
SHAPE00384,46.14969,11.122849,432
SHAPE00384,46.149902,11.123188,433
SHAPE00384,46.150097,11.123556,434
SHAPE00384,46.150158,11.123697,435
SHAPE00384,46.1502,11.12383,436
SHAPE00384,46.15023,11.123983,437
SHAPE00384,46.150414,11.125054,438
SHAPE00384,46.15053,11.12573,439
SHAPE00384,46.15053,11.12573,440
SHAPE00384,46.150692,11.126669,441
SHAPE00384,46.150764,11.127014,442
SHAPE00384,46.151352,11.129483,443
SHAPE00384,46.1514,11.129724,444
SHAPE00384,46.15143,11.129979,445
SHAPE00384,46.151466,11.130508,446
SHAPE00384,46.151497,11.130721,447
SHAPE00384,46.15154,11.130875,448
SHAPE00384,46.151867,11.131634,449
SHAPE00384,46.15195,11.131784,450
SHAPE00384,46.15246,11.132455,451
SHAPE00384,46.15254,11.132591,452
SHAPE00384,46.152615,11.132743,453
SHAPE00384,46.153362,11.134377,454
SHAPE00384,46.154118,11.135555,455
SHAPE00384,46.15428,11.135883,456
SHAPE00384,46.154358,11.136159,457
SHAPE00384,46.1544,11.136435,458
SHAPE00384,46.1545,11.137058,459
SHAPE00384,46.154522,11.137208,460
SHAPE00384,46.154522,11.137208,461
SHAPE00384,46.154526,11.137234,462
SHAPE00384,46.15453,11.137369,463
SHAPE00384,46.15452,11.137458,464
SHAPE00384,46.154495,11.137546,465
SHAPE00384,46.15436,11.137807,466
SHAPE00384,46.15425,11.137986,467
SHAPE00384,46.154163,11.138133,468
SHAPE00384,46.15415,11.138153,469
SHAPE00384,46.154133,11.138179,470
SHAPE00384,46.154102,11.138231,471
SHAPE00384,46.15385,11.138699,472
SHAPE00384,46.153618,11.13917,473
SHAPE00384,46.153576,11.139332,474
SHAPE00384,46.153557,11.139489,475
SHAPE00384,46.15356,11.139701,476
SHAPE00384,46.15357,11.139767,477
SHAPE00384,46.15363,11.140195,478
SHAPE00384,46.15367,11.140354,479
SHAPE00384,46.153732,11.140443,480
SHAPE00384,46.15438,11.141011,481
SHAPE00384,46.15445,11.141087,482
SHAPE00384,46.154514,11.141189,483
SHAPE00384,46.154583,11.141327,484
SHAPE00384,46.154655,11.141525,485
SHAPE00384,46.154713,11.141741,486
SHAPE00384,46.15521,11.143989,487
SHAPE00384,46.15526,11.144137,488
SHAPE00384,46.155315,11.144249,489
SHAPE00384,46.155743,11.144683,490
SHAPE00384,46.156242,11.14518,491
SHAPE00384,46.156494,11.145398,492
SHAPE00384,46.15696,11.145757,493
SHAPE00384,46.15703,11.145826,494
SHAPE00384,46.157146,11.145979,495
SHAPE00384,46.157578,11.146593,496
SHAPE00384,46.15781,11.146947,497
SHAPE00384,46.15806,11.147369,498
SHAPE00384,46.158146,11.147526,499
SHAPE00384,46.158203,11.147682,500
SHAPE00384,46.158226,11.147778,501
SHAPE00384,46.158226,11.147904,502
SHAPE00384,46.158165,11.148438,503
SHAPE00384,46.15817,11.1486,504
SHAPE00384,46.158188,11.148732,505
SHAPE00384,46.158386,11.149313,506
SHAPE00384,46.158436,11.149434,507
SHAPE00384,46.15852,11.149564,508
SHAPE00384,46.159134,11.150391,509
SHAPE00384,46.159286,11.150676,510
SHAPE00384,46.15935,11.150886,511
SHAPE00384,46.15938,11.151027,512
SHAPE00384,46.159374,11.151257,513
SHAPE00384,46.15941,11.151494,514
SHAPE00384,46.159386,11.151572,515
SHAPE00384,46.159306,11.151684,516
SHAPE00384,46.15919,11.151769,517
SHAPE00384,46.15909,11.15179,518
SHAPE00384,46.15899,11.151772,519
SHAPE00384,46.158905,11.151753,520
SHAPE00384,46.158875,11.151699,521
SHAPE00384,46.158695,11.151593,522
SHAPE00384,46.158253,11.151337,523
SHAPE00384,46.15802,11.151299,524
SHAPE00384,46.15728,11.151513,525
SHAPE00384,46.15723,11.151577,526
SHAPE00384,46.157173,11.151649,527
SHAPE00384,46.1572,11.152332,528
SHAPE00384,46.157192,11.152493,529
SHAPE00384,46.157177,11.152556,530
SHAPE00384,46.157177,11.152556,531
SHAPE00384,46.157158,11.152623,532
SHAPE00384,46.15709,11.15278,533
SHAPE00384,46.157078,11.152807,534
SHAPE00384,46.15697,11.152966,535
SHAPE00384,46.156834,11.153084,536
SHAPE00384,46.1567,11.153139,537
SHAPE00384,46.15669,11.153144,538
SHAPE00384,46.156662,11.153151,539
SHAPE00384,46.156437,11.153202,540
SHAPE00384,46.15633,11.15323,541
SHAPE00384,46.156193,11.153264,542
SHAPE00384,46.155983,11.153315,543
SHAPE00384,46.155846,11.153324,544
SHAPE00384,46.15577,11.153487,545
SHAPE00384,46.155643,11.153659,546
SHAPE00384,46.155476,11.153837,547
SHAPE00384,46.15526,11.15405,548
SHAPE00384,46.155148,11.154119,549
SHAPE00384,46.155014,11.154178,550
SHAPE00384,46.154846,11.154213,551
SHAPE00384,46.154747,11.154256,552
SHAPE00384,46.154667,11.154371,553
SHAPE00384,46.15463,11.1545,554
SHAPE00384,46.154617,11.154639,555
SHAPE00384,46.15462,11.154681,556
SHAPE00384,46.154644,11.154902,557
SHAPE00384,46.1547,11.155072,558
SHAPE00384,46.15475,11.155232,559
SHAPE00384,46.154823,11.155381,560
SHAPE00384,46.155052,11.155772,561
SHAPE00384,46.15523,11.156083,562
SHAPE00384,46.155334,11.156302,563
SHAPE00384,46.155334,11.156302,564
SHAPE00384,46.15534,11.156314,565
SHAPE00384,46.155407,11.15652,566
SHAPE00384,46.15545,11.156723,567
SHAPE00384,46.155464,11.156937,568
SHAPE00384,46.155464,11.157091,569
SHAPE00384,46.155453,11.157263,570
SHAPE00384,46.15534,11.157818,571
SHAPE00384,46.155296,11.158182,572
SHAPE00384,46.155308,11.15846,573
SHAPE00384,46.15534,11.15872,574
SHAPE00384,46.155434,11.15906,575
SHAPE00384,46.15554,11.15937,576
SHAPE00384,46.155888,11.160362,577
SHAPE00384,46.155987,11.160646,578
SHAPE00384,46.155987,11.160646,579
SHAPE00384,46.15645,11.161979,580
SHAPE00384,46.15656,11.162271,581
SHAPE00384,46.156647,11.162561,582
SHAPE00384,46.156944,11.163517,583
SHAPE00384,46.157116,11.164107,584
SHAPE00384,46.157257,11.164443,585
SHAPE00384,46.157413,11.164672,586
SHAPE00384,46.15771,11.165582,587
SHAPE00384,46.158306,11.167274,588
SHAPE00384,46.15855,11.168273,589
SHAPE00384,46.158604,11.16847,590
SHAPE00384,46.158726,11.168792,591
SHAPE00384,46.158928,11.169205,592
SHAPE00384,46.15902,11.169391,593
SHAPE00384,46.1591,11.169546,594
SHAPE00384,46.15938,11.170099,595
SHAPE00384,46.159473,11.170283,596
SHAPE00384,46.159565,11.170538,597
SHAPE00384,46.159748,11.171165,598
SHAPE00384,46.159813,11.171413,599
SHAPE00384,46.159813,11.171413,600
SHAPE00384,46.159817,11.171427,601
SHAPE00384,46.15997,11.172084,602
SHAPE00384,46.159985,11.172221,603
SHAPE00384,46.160007,11.172394,604
SHAPE00384,46.16007,11.172674,605
SHAPE00384,46.160114,11.172805,606
SHAPE00384,46.160164,11.172936,607
SHAPE00384,46.160255,11.173079,608
SHAPE00384,46.160545,11.173409,609
SHAPE00384,46.160664,11.173613,610
SHAPE00384,46.16072,11.173797,611
SHAPE00384,46.16076,11.174032,612
SHAPE00384,46.16075,11.174215,613
SHAPE00384,46.160717,11.174396,614
SHAPE00384,46.1601,11.17616,615
SHAPE00384,46.16007,11.176304,616
SHAPE00384,46.16007,11.176474,617
SHAPE00384,46.16009,11.176605,618
SHAPE00384,46.16014,11.17675,619
SHAPE00384,46.160397,11.17734,620
SHAPE00384,46.16092,11.178556,621
SHAPE00384,46.161053,11.178872,622
SHAPE00384,46.161163,11.179052,623
SHAPE00384,46.161293,11.179231,624
SHAPE00384,46.16144,11.17938,625
SHAPE00384,46.16156,11.179482,626
SHAPE00384,46.16168,11.179559,627
SHAPE00384,46.162506,11.179814,628
SHAPE00384,46.163147,11.180011,629
SHAPE00384,46.163452,11.180075,630
SHAPE00384,46.16375,11.180069,631
SHAPE00384,46.164692,11.179921,632
SHAPE00384,46.16533,11.179767,633
SHAPE00384,46.165493,11.179698,634
SHAPE00384,46.165657,11.179626,635
SHAPE00384,46.16583,11.179531,636
SHAPE00384,46.16617,11.179274,637
SHAPE00384,46.16667,11.178799,638
SHAPE00384,46.166782,11.178737,639
SHAPE00384,46.166897,11.178711,640
SHAPE00384,46.167007,11.178727,641
SHAPE00384,46.167114,11.178781,642
SHAPE00384,46.1672,11.178861,643
SHAPE00384,46.16725,11.178945,644
SHAPE00384,46.167297,11.179056,645
SHAPE00384,46.167324,11.179161,646
SHAPE00384,46.167343,11.179301,647
SHAPE00384,46.167347,11.179435,648
SHAPE00384,46.167336,11.179552,649
SHAPE00384,46.167297,11.179691,650
SHAPE00384,46.167233,11.179832,651
SHAPE00384,46.166695,11.180842,652
SHAPE00384,46.166637,11.180956,653
SHAPE00384,46.16637,11.181453,654
SHAPE00384,46.166286,11.181614,655
SHAPE00384,46.166218,11.181733,656
SHAPE00384,46.166157,11.181828,657
SHAPE00384,46.16609,11.181913,658
SHAPE00384,46.166035,11.18197,659
SHAPE00384,46.164135,11.183179,660
SHAPE00384,46.163982,11.183259,661
SHAPE00384,46.16377,11.183311,662
SHAPE00384,46.163548,11.183369,663
SHAPE00384,46.163467,11.183406,664
SHAPE00384,46.163204,11.183588,665
SHAPE00384,46.162956,11.183746,666
SHAPE00384,46.162838,11.183797,667
SHAPE00384,46.162407,11.183917,668
SHAPE00384,46.162006,11.184101,669
SHAPE00384,46.16185,11.184212,670
SHAPE00384,46.16173,11.184333,671
SHAPE00384,46.161617,11.184491,672
SHAPE00384,46.161522,11.184659,673
SHAPE00384,46.161457,11.184837,674
SHAPE00384,46.161415,11.185033,675
SHAPE00384,46.161335,11.18574,676
SHAPE00384,46.161278,11.1862,677
SHAPE00384,46.161255,11.186304,678
SHAPE00384,46.16121,11.186392,679
SHAPE00384,46.160946,11.186737,680
SHAPE00384,46.160816,11.186918,681
SHAPE00384,46.160767,11.186972,682
SHAPE00384,46.16073,11.187031,683
SHAPE00384,46.160667,11.18712,684
SHAPE00384,46.160564,11.187312,685
SHAPE00384,46.160458,11.187487,686
SHAPE00384,46.160404,11.187578,687
SHAPE00384,46.160404,11.187578,688
SHAPE00384,46.16031,11.187756,689
SHAPE00384,46.160213,11.187997,690
SHAPE00384,46.160194,11.188077,691
SHAPE00384,46.160175,11.18819,692
SHAPE00384,46.160168,11.188424,693
SHAPE00384,46.160152,11.188699,694
SHAPE00384,46.160133,11.188912,695
SHAPE00384,46.160095,11.189084,696
SHAPE00384,46.16005,11.189221,697
SHAPE00384,46.159992,11.189342,698
SHAPE00384,46.159866,11.189512,699
SHAPE00384,46.159824,11.189541,700
SHAPE00384,46.159687,11.189638,701
SHAPE00384,46.15961,11.189717,702
SHAPE00384,46.159473,11.189863,703
SHAPE00384,46.159332,11.190122,704
SHAPE00384,46.158913,11.191034,705
SHAPE00384,46.15888,11.191162,706
SHAPE00384,46.15886,11.191328,707
SHAPE00384,46.158848,11.191546,708
SHAPE00384,46.158863,11.191769,709
SHAPE00384,46.15891,11.192,710
SHAPE00384,46.15891,11.192,711
SHAPE00384,46.15896,11.19224,712
SHAPE00384,46.159016,11.19247,713
SHAPE00384,46.159084,11.192689,714
SHAPE00384,46.159172,11.192914,715
SHAPE00384,46.15927,11.193117,716
SHAPE00384,46.15949,11.193416,717
SHAPE00384,46.159737,11.193647,718
SHAPE00384,46.15999,11.193916,719
SHAPE00384,46.16004,11.193966,720
SHAPE00384,46.16016,11.194148,721
SHAPE00384,46.160233,11.194293,722
SHAPE00384,46.160282,11.194491,723
SHAPE00384,46.16029,11.194634,724
SHAPE00384,46.160286,11.194949,725
SHAPE00384,46.16027,11.19535,726
SHAPE00384,46.160275,11.195534,727
SHAPE00384,46.1603,11.195693,728
SHAPE00384,46.16037,11.19593,729
SHAPE00384,46.16061,11.196647,730
SHAPE00384,46.160675,11.1968,731
SHAPE00384,46.16076,11.196943,732
SHAPE00384,46.161137,11.197444,733
SHAPE00384,46.161625,11.198084,734
SHAPE00384,46.161823,11.198414,735
SHAPE00384,46.161823,11.198414,736
SHAPE00384,46.161884,11.198511,737
SHAPE00384,46.16277,11.200097,738
SHAPE00384,46.162872,11.200237,739
SHAPE00384,46.163223,11.200624,740
SHAPE00384,46.16356,11.200944,741
SHAPE00384,46.163677,11.201097,742
SHAPE00384,46.16384,11.201412,743
SHAPE00384,46.163998,11.201733,744
SHAPE00384,46.164204,11.202189,745
SHAPE00384,46.16451,11.202692,746
SHAPE00384,46.165028,11.203525,747
SHAPE00384,46.165028,11.203525,748
SHAPE00384,46.16543,11.204171,749
SHAPE00384,46.165684,11.20461,750
SHAPE00384,46.16575,11.204762,751
SHAPE00384,46.166,11.2055,752
SHAPE00384,46.166096,11.205774,753
SHAPE00384,46.166275,11.206178,754
SHAPE00384,46.166473,11.206574,755
SHAPE00384,46.16699,11.207582,756
SHAPE00384,46.167065,11.207676,757
SHAPE00384,46.16714,11.207743,758
SHAPE00384,46.16736,11.207909,759
SHAPE00384,46.16753,11.20807,760
SHAPE00384,46.16778,11.208362,761
SHAPE00384,46.168507,11.209199,762
SHAPE00384,46.169178,11.209899,763
SHAPE00384,46.169178,11.209899,764
SHAPE00384,46.169334,11.210062,765
SHAPE00384,46.169666,11.21041,766
SHAPE00384,46.16995,11.21073,767
SHAPE00384,46.170105,11.21095,768
SHAPE00384,46.170242,11.211231,769
SHAPE00384,46.170525,11.21191,770
SHAPE00384,46.171024,11.213058,771
SHAPE00384,46.171165,11.213373,772
SHAPE00384,46.17126,11.213523,773
SHAPE00384,46.171402,11.213656,774
SHAPE00384,46.171593,11.213774,775
SHAPE00384,46.17203,11.214026,776
SHAPE00384,46.17213,11.214073,777
SHAPE00384,46.172203,11.214088,778
SHAPE00384,46.17245,11.214093,779
SHAPE00384,46.172577,11.214118,780
SHAPE00384,46.173077,11.214272,781
SHAPE00384,46.173164,11.214272,782
SHAPE00384,46.173244,11.214252,783
SHAPE00384,46.17333,11.214212,784
SHAPE00384,46.17343,11.214151,785
SHAPE00384,46.173576,11.214053,786
SHAPE00384,46.173798,11.213832,787
SHAPE00384,46.173935,11.213658,788
SHAPE00384,46.174038,11.213463,789
SHAPE00384,46.17421,11.213181,790
SHAPE00384,46.174263,11.213099,791
SHAPE00384,46.174343,11.213027,792
SHAPE00384,46.174416,11.212993,793
SHAPE00384,46.174507,11.212976,794
SHAPE00384,46.174595,11.212986,795
SHAPE00384,46.17468,11.213032,796
SHAPE00384,46.174747,11.213098,797
SHAPE00384,46.17481,11.213185,798
SHAPE00384,46.174942,11.213424,799
SHAPE00384,46.175056,11.213645,800
SHAPE00384,46.17508,11.213682,801
SHAPE00384,46.175343,11.214124,802
SHAPE00384,46.175465,11.214337,803
SHAPE00384,46.175518,11.214494,804
SHAPE00384,46.17555,11.214631,805
SHAPE00384,46.175564,11.214781,806
SHAPE00384,46.175568,11.214942,807
SHAPE00384,46.175518,11.215386,808
SHAPE00384,46.175453,11.21563,809
SHAPE00384,46.175365,11.215874,810
SHAPE00384,46.17526,11.216095,811
SHAPE00384,46.175034,11.216491,812
SHAPE00384,46.17476,11.216966,813
SHAPE00384,46.17465,11.217181,814
SHAPE00384,46.174496,11.217587,815
SHAPE00384,46.174477,11.217429,816
SHAPE00384,46.17448,11.217342,817
SHAPE00384,46.17448,11.217342,818
SHAPE00384,46.174477,11.217429,819
SHAPE00384,46.174496,11.217587,820
SHAPE00384,46.174458,11.217723,821
SHAPE00384,46.174435,11.21779,822
SHAPE00384,46.17441,11.217862,823
SHAPE00384,46.17432,11.218174,824
SHAPE00384,46.174294,11.218329,825
SHAPE00384,46.174305,11.218464,826
SHAPE00384,46.174328,11.218597,827
SHAPE00384,46.17436,11.218694,828
SHAPE00384,46.174385,11.218816,829
SHAPE00384,46.174404,11.218901,830
SHAPE00384,46.174526,11.219456,831
SHAPE00384,46.174637,11.219963,832
SHAPE00384,46.17469,11.2202,833
SHAPE00384,46.17475,11.220481,834
SHAPE00384,46.17478,11.220633,835
SHAPE00384,46.174873,11.221039,836
SHAPE00384,46.17492,11.221247,837
SHAPE00384,46.17502,11.221696,838
SHAPE00384,46.17502,11.221696,839
SHAPE00384,46.175068,11.221916,840
SHAPE00384,46.175156,11.222281,841
SHAPE00384,46.1752,11.222483,842
SHAPE00384,46.17532,11.222858,843
SHAPE00384,46.175354,11.222942,844
SHAPE00384,46.175404,11.22301,845
SHAPE00384,46.1755,11.223087,846
SHAPE00384,46.175526,11.2231,847
SHAPE00384,46.175938,11.22338,848
SHAPE00384,46.176403,11.223661,849
SHAPE00384,46.17676,11.223914,850
SHAPE00384,46.176785,11.223931,851
SHAPE00384,46.17686,11.223987,852
SHAPE00384,46.176956,11.224069,853
SHAPE00384,46.17706,11.224149,854
SHAPE00384,46.177124,11.224223,855
SHAPE00384,46.17717,11.224271,856
SHAPE00384,46.177223,11.224355,857
SHAPE00384,46.177265,11.224409,858
SHAPE00384,46.177624,11.225027,859
SHAPE00384,46.177624,11.225027,860
SHAPE00384,46.177654,11.225078,861
SHAPE00384,46.177704,11.225171,862
SHAPE00384,46.177746,11.225249,863
SHAPE00384,46.178337,11.226302,864
SHAPE00384,46.17839,11.226396,865
SHAPE00384,46.178787,11.227071,866
SHAPE00384,46.17928,11.227938,867
SHAPE00384,46.17941,11.228152,868
SHAPE00384,46.17955,11.228309,869
SHAPE00384,46.17973,11.228423,870
SHAPE00384,46.17991,11.228432,871
SHAPE00384,46.180042,11.228402,872
SHAPE00384,46.18024,11.22832,873
SHAPE00384,46.18024,11.22832,874
SHAPE00384,46.180626,11.228161,875
SHAPE00384,46.18089,11.228068,876
SHAPE00384,46.181023,11.228036,877
SHAPE00384,46.181087,11.228054,878
SHAPE00384,46.181103,11.228133,879
SHAPE00384,46.181137,11.2282,880
SHAPE00384,46.181183,11.228248,881
SHAPE00384,46.18124,11.228271,882
SHAPE00384,46.181282,11.228311,883
SHAPE00384,46.18132,11.228353,884
SHAPE00384,46.18136,11.228434,885
SHAPE00384,46.18138,11.228517,886
SHAPE00384,46.18142,11.228662,887
SHAPE00384,46.181377,11.228848,888
SHAPE00384,46.181362,11.229048,889
SHAPE00384,46.181236,11.229925,890
SHAPE00384,46.18109,11.230742,891
SHAPE00384,46.18106,11.231089,892
SHAPE00384,46.18104,11.231234,893
SHAPE00384,46.181004,11.231637,894
SHAPE00384,46.180992,11.2318,895
SHAPE00384,46.18098,11.23188,896
SHAPE00384,46.18098,11.23188,897
SHAPE00384,46.180946,11.232141,898
SHAPE00384,46.180847,11.232553,899
SHAPE00384,46.18081,11.23269,900
SHAPE00384,46.180664,11.233208,901
SHAPE00384,46.180637,11.23345,902
SHAPE00384,46.180836,11.235045,903
SHAPE00384,46.18085,11.235119,904
SHAPE00384,46.18095,11.235644,905
SHAPE00384,46.18101,11.235966,906
SHAPE00384,46.181034,11.236094,907
SHAPE00384,46.18111,11.236465,908
SHAPE00384,46.181202,11.236782,909
SHAPE00384,46.18127,11.23688,910
SHAPE00384,46.181396,11.237073,911
SHAPE00384,46.181606,11.237494,912
SHAPE00384,46.181698,11.237712,913
SHAPE00384,46.18173,11.237784,914
SHAPE00384,46.18173,11.237784,915
SHAPE00384,46.18175,11.237834,916
SHAPE00384,46.181988,11.238194,917
SHAPE00384,46.182224,11.238624,918
SHAPE00384,46.18243,11.239065,919
SHAPE00384,46.182518,11.239192,920
SHAPE00384,46.182564,11.239283,921
SHAPE00384,46.182594,11.239388,922
SHAPE00384,46.18263,11.23942,923
SHAPE00384,46.18286,11.239581,924
SHAPE00384,46.18305,11.239946,925
SHAPE00384,46.183456,11.240436,926
SHAPE00384,46.183674,11.240716,927
SHAPE00384,46.183723,11.240777,928
SHAPE00384,46.183723,11.240777,929
SHAPE00384,46.183926,11.241021,930
SHAPE00384,46.184242,11.241363,931
SHAPE00384,46.184353,11.241497,932
SHAPE00384,46.184433,11.24159,933
SHAPE00384,46.184544,11.241686,934
SHAPE00384,46.18469,11.24177,935
SHAPE00384,46.18478,11.241806,936
SHAPE00384,46.184937,11.24183,937
SHAPE00384,46.185806,11.24189,938
SHAPE00384,46.185978,11.241901,939
SHAPE00384,46.186085,11.241913,940
SHAPE00384,46.186325,11.241894,941
SHAPE00384,46.18656,11.241944,942
SHAPE00384,46.1872,11.24197,943
SHAPE00384,46.187313,11.242008,944
SHAPE00384,46.187508,11.242089,945
SHAPE00384,46.18864,11.242683,946
SHAPE00384,46.188732,11.242704,947
SHAPE00384,46.188816,11.242699,948
SHAPE00384,46.18912,11.242827,949
SHAPE00384,46.189377,11.243002,950
SHAPE00384,46.189648,11.243252,951
SHAPE00384,46.190224,11.24392,952
SHAPE00384,46.19043,11.24416,953
SHAPE00384,46.19066,11.24442,954
SHAPE00384,46.190937,11.244565,955
SHAPE00384,46.19239,11.245142,956
SHAPE00384,46.19335,11.245513,957
SHAPE00384,46.193558,11.245551,958
SHAPE00384,46.193752,11.245537,959
SHAPE00384,46.19425,11.245346,960
SHAPE00384,46.194817,11.245128,961
SHAPE00384,46.195316,11.24495,962
SHAPE00384,46.195683,11.244835,963
SHAPE00384,46.195858,11.244823,964
SHAPE00384,46.195988,11.244884,965
SHAPE00384,46.196037,11.244947,966
SHAPE00384,46.196102,11.245032,967
SHAPE00384,46.196148,11.245147,968
SHAPE00384,46.19618,11.245289,969
SHAPE00384,46.196182,11.245625,970
SHAPE00384,46.196182,11.245901,971
SHAPE00384,46.196228,11.246204,972
SHAPE00384,46.1963,11.246347,973
SHAPE00384,46.196484,11.246518,974
SHAPE00384,46.196533,11.246532,975
SHAPE00384,46.196915,11.246621,976
SHAPE00384,46.197033,11.246638,977
SHAPE00384,46.197033,11.246638,978
SHAPE00384,46.197327,11.24668,979
SHAPE00384,46.197662,11.246675,980
SHAPE00384,46.19821,11.246665,981
SHAPE00384,46.19861,11.246658,982
SHAPE00384,46.19933,11.246668,983
SHAPE00384,46.202835,11.247075,984
SHAPE00384,46.20311,11.247123,985
SHAPE00384,46.20339,11.247202,986
SHAPE00384,46.203568,11.247309,987
SHAPE00384,46.204174,11.247782,988
SHAPE00384,46.2043,11.247825,989
SHAPE00384,46.204464,11.247822,990
SHAPE00384,46.204716,11.247739,991
SHAPE00384,46.204865,11.247731,992
SHAPE00384,46.20497,11.247794,993
SHAPE00384,46.205105,11.247917,994
SHAPE00384,46.205196,11.248094,995
SHAPE00384,46.205242,11.248305,996
SHAPE00384,46.205242,11.248546,997
SHAPE00384,46.205112,11.24986,998
SHAPE00384,46.20514,11.250154,999
SHAPE00384,46.20521,11.250392,1000
SHAPE00384,46.205284,11.250549,1001
SHAPE00384,46.205395,11.250672,1002
SHAPE00384,46.207333,11.252147,1003
SHAPE00384,46.208214,11.252522,1004
SHAPE00384,46.208458,11.252675,1005
SHAPE00384,46.209312,11.253546,1006
SHAPE00384,46.20948,11.253699,1007
SHAPE00384,46.209667,11.25374,1008
SHAPE00384,46.209965,11.253781,1009
SHAPE00384,46.21027,11.253758,1010
SHAPE00384,46.210358,11.253778,1011
SHAPE00384,46.210426,11.253841,1012
SHAPE00384,46.21048,11.253946,1013
SHAPE00384,46.210518,11.254089,1014
SHAPE00384,46.210506,11.254284,1015
SHAPE00384,46.210457,11.254423,1016
SHAPE00384,46.210403,11.254513,1017
SHAPE00384,46.21031,11.254623,1018
SHAPE00384,46.209064,11.255404,1019
SHAPE00384,46.208534,11.256234,1020
SHAPE00384,46.208344,11.256341,1021
SHAPE00384,46.20802,11.256523,1022
SHAPE00384,46.20802,11.256523,1023
SHAPE00384,46.207718,11.256694,1024
SHAPE00384,46.20762,11.256748,1025
SHAPE00384,46.207386,11.257037,1026
SHAPE00384,46.207275,11.25729,1027
SHAPE00384,46.207184,11.257737,1028
SHAPE00384,46.207115,11.258997,1029
SHAPE00384,46.207127,11.259351,1030
SHAPE00384,46.20718,11.260863,1031
SHAPE00384,46.20712,11.262066,1032
SHAPE00384,46.20712,11.262066,1033
SHAPE00384,46.207066,11.263124,1034
SHAPE00384,46.20712,11.263956,1035
SHAPE00384,46.20713,11.264457,1036
SHAPE00384,46.207035,11.265307,1037
SHAPE00384,46.206974,11.265596,1038
SHAPE00384,46.20696,11.265645,1039
SHAPE00384,46.20684,11.265965,1040
SHAPE00384,46.206833,11.265985,1041
SHAPE00384,46.20682,11.266021,1042
SHAPE00384,46.206783,11.266132,1043
SHAPE00384,46.20678,11.266317,1044
SHAPE00384,46.206814,11.266452,1045
SHAPE00384,46.206814,11.266452,1046
SHAPE00384,46.206833,11.266527,1047
SHAPE00384,46.20696,11.266681,1048
SHAPE00384,46.207146,11.26681,1049
SHAPE00384,46.207245,11.266887,1050
SHAPE00384,46.20751,11.267201,1051
SHAPE00384,46.20761,11.267395,1052
SHAPE00384,46.20764,11.267456,1053
SHAPE00384,46.207767,11.26771,1054
SHAPE00384,46.20789,11.268218,1055
SHAPE00384,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE00384,46.20838,11.26905,1057
SHAPE00384,46.208836,11.269355,1058
SHAPE00384,46.20893,11.269497,1059
SHAPE00384,46.208973,11.269682,1060
SHAPE00384,46.20896,11.26988,1061
SHAPE00384,46.208675,11.27075,1062
SHAPE00384,46.208668,11.271073,1063
SHAPE00384,46.208714,11.271301,1064
SHAPE00384,46.20903,11.272139,1065
SHAPE00384,46.209145,11.272338,1066
SHAPE00384,46.209763,11.272956,1067
SHAPE00384,46.209892,11.273022,1068
SHAPE00384,46.210045,11.273055,1069
SHAPE00384,46.21021,11.273046,1070
SHAPE00384,46.210583,11.273026,1071
SHAPE00384,46.210728,11.272901,1072
SHAPE00384,46.21082,11.272754,1073
SHAPE00384,46.210907,11.272482,1074
SHAPE00384,46.210907,11.272482,1075
SHAPE00384,46.21095,11.272353,1076
SHAPE00384,46.211037,11.272087,1077
SHAPE00384,46.21116,11.271918,1078
SHAPE00384,46.211277,11.271815,1079
SHAPE00384,46.211933,11.271367,1080
SHAPE00384,46.21205,11.271319,1081
SHAPE00384,46.212605,11.271262,1082
SHAPE00384,46.212757,11.271225,1083
SHAPE00384,46.212883,11.271125,1084
SHAPE00384,46.21342,11.270385,1085
SHAPE00384,46.213573,11.270244,1086
SHAPE00384,46.21372,11.270177,1087
SHAPE00384,46.215046,11.269963,1088
SHAPE00384,46.21519,11.269971,1089
SHAPE00384,46.21529,11.270018,1090
SHAPE00384,46.215446,11.270143,1091
SHAPE00384,46.215557,11.270289,1092
SHAPE00384,46.215607,11.270411,1093
SHAPE00384,46.21566,11.270693,1094
SHAPE00384,46.21565,11.270924,1095
SHAPE00384,46.21547,11.271586,1096
SHAPE00384,46.21542,11.271883,1097
SHAPE00384,46.215355,11.272509,1098
SHAPE00384,46.215267,11.272831,1099
SHAPE00384,46.21518,11.273076,1100
SHAPE00384,46.214756,11.273976,1101
SHAPE00384,46.214622,11.274217,1102
SHAPE00384,46.21454,11.274544,1103
SHAPE00384,46.21453,11.275159,1104
SHAPE00384,46.21448,11.275878,1105
SHAPE00384,46.21437,11.276375,1106
SHAPE00384,46.214104,11.277325,1107
SHAPE00384,46.214058,11.27783,1108
SHAPE00384,46.214073,11.27816,1109
SHAPE00384,46.21411,11.278524,1110
SHAPE00384,46.214428,11.279572,1111
SHAPE00384,46.214874,11.280996,1112
SHAPE00384,46.215054,11.281326,1113
SHAPE00384,46.215282,11.281545,1114
SHAPE00384,46.215702,11.281781,1115
SHAPE00384,46.216057,11.282133,1116
SHAPE00384,46.217163,11.283783,1117
SHAPE00384,46.21728,11.283979,1118
SHAPE00384,46.217373,11.284194,1119
SHAPE00384,46.21743,11.2844,1120
SHAPE00384,46.21747,11.284635,1121
SHAPE00384,46.21747,11.28574,1122
SHAPE00384,46.2175,11.286011,1123
SHAPE00384,46.217552,11.286256,1124
SHAPE00384,46.21773,11.286687,1125
SHAPE00384,46.218002,11.287663,1126
SHAPE00384,46.218006,11.288082,1127
SHAPE00384,46.217987,11.288114,1128
SHAPE00384,46.21798,11.288152,1129
SHAPE00384,46.21798,11.288191,1130
SHAPE00384,46.217987,11.288229,1131
SHAPE00384,46.217976,11.288298,1132
SHAPE00384,46.217964,11.288384,1133
SHAPE00384,46.217987,11.288549,1134
SHAPE00384,46.21803,11.288655,1135
SHAPE00384,46.218536,11.290071,1136
SHAPE00384,46.2186,11.29027,1137
SHAPE00384,46.218643,11.290481,1138
SHAPE00384,46.21877,11.291148,1139
SHAPE00384,46.218933,11.29165,1140
SHAPE00384,46.219025,11.291862,1141
SHAPE00384,46.21924,11.292334,1142
SHAPE00384,46.21946,11.292822,1143
SHAPE00384,46.219524,11.292918,1144
SHAPE00384,46.21958,11.292978,1145
SHAPE00384,46.219643,11.293025,1146
SHAPE00384,46.219692,11.29307,1147
SHAPE00384,46.219692,11.29307,1148
SHAPE00384,46.219707,11.293084,1149
SHAPE00384,46.21976,11.293149,1150
SHAPE00384,46.21981,11.293208,1151
SHAPE00384,46.219883,11.293351,1152
SHAPE00384,46.219967,11.293549,1153
SHAPE00384,46.22006,11.293742,1154
SHAPE00384,46.220078,11.293792,1155
SHAPE00384,46.220146,11.293938,1156
SHAPE00384,46.22019,11.29401,1157
SHAPE00384,46.220222,11.294076,1158
SHAPE00384,46.220253,11.294115,1159
SHAPE00384,46.22028,11.294137,1160
SHAPE00384,46.220337,11.29417,1161
SHAPE00384,46.220455,11.294222,1162
SHAPE00384,46.220673,11.294294,1163
SHAPE00384,46.22101,11.294427,1164
SHAPE00384,46.22107,11.29446,1165
SHAPE00384,46.22113,11.294516,1166
SHAPE00384,46.221172,11.294588,1167
SHAPE00384,46.22125,11.294726,1168
SHAPE00384,46.221256,11.294729,1169
SHAPE00384,46.221313,11.294757,1170
SHAPE00384,46.221382,11.294655,1171
SHAPE00384,46.22144,11.29435,1172
SHAPE00384,46.22158,11.293892,1173
SHAPE00384,46.22167,11.293906,1174
SHAPE00386,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00386,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE00386,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE00386,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE00386,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE00386,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE00386,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE00386,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE00386,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE00386,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE00386,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE00386,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE00386,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE00386,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE00386,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE00386,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE00386,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE00386,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE00386,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE00386,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE00386,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE00386,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE00386,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE00386,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE00386,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE00386,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE00386,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE00386,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE00386,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE00386,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE00386,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE00386,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE00386,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE00386,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE00386,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE00386,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE00386,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE00386,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE00386,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE00386,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE00386,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE00386,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE00386,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE00386,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE00386,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE00386,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE00386,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE00386,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE00386,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE00386,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE00386,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE00386,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE00386,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE00386,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE00386,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE00386,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE00386,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE00386,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE00386,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE00386,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE00386,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE00386,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE00386,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE00386,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE00386,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE00386,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE00386,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE00386,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE00386,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE00386,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE00386,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE00386,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE00386,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE00386,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE00386,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE00386,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE00386,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE00386,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE00386,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE00386,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE00386,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE00386,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE00386,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE00386,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE00386,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE00386,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE00386,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE00386,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE00386,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE00386,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE00386,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE00386,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE00386,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE00386,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE00386,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE00386,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE00386,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE00386,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE00386,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE00386,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE00386,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE00386,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE00386,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE00386,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE00386,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE00386,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE00386,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE00386,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE00386,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE00386,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE00386,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE00386,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE00386,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE00386,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE00386,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE00386,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE00386,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE00386,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE00386,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE00386,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE00386,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE00386,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE00386,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE00386,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE00386,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE00386,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE00386,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE00386,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE00386,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE00386,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE00386,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE00386,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE00386,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE00386,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE00386,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE00386,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE00386,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE00386,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE00386,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE00386,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE00386,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE00386,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE00386,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE00386,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE00386,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE00386,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE00386,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE00386,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE00386,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE00386,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE00386,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE00386,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE00386,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE00386,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE00386,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE00386,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE00386,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE00386,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE00386,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE00386,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE00386,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE00386,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE00386,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE00386,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE00386,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE00386,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE00386,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE00386,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE00386,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE00386,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE00386,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE00386,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE00386,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE00386,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE00386,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE00386,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE00386,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE00386,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE00386,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE00386,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE00386,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE00386,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE00386,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE00386,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE00386,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE00386,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE00386,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE00386,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE00386,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE00386,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE00386,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE00386,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE00386,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE00386,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE00386,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE00386,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE00386,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE00386,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE00386,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE00386,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE00386,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE00386,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE00386,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE00386,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE00386,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE00386,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE00386,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE00386,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE00386,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE00386,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE00386,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE00386,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE00386,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE00386,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE00386,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE00386,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE00386,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE00386,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE00386,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE00386,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE00386,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE00386,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE00386,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE00386,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE00386,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE00386,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE00386,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE00386,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE00386,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE00386,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE00386,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE00386,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE00386,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE00386,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE00386,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE00386,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE00386,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE00386,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE00386,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE00386,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE00386,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE00386,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE00386,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE00386,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE00386,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE00386,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE00386,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE00386,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE00386,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE00386,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE00386,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE00386,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE00386,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE00386,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE00386,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE00386,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE00386,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE00386,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE00386,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE00386,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE00386,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE00386,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE00386,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE00386,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE00386,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE00386,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE00386,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE00386,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE00386,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE00386,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE00386,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE00386,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE00386,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE00386,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE00386,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE00386,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE00386,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE00386,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE00386,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE00386,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE00386,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE00386,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE00386,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE00386,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE00386,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE00386,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE00386,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE00386,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE00386,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE00386,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE00386,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE00386,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE00386,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE00386,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE00386,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE00386,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE00386,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE00386,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE00386,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE00386,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE00386,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE00386,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE00386,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE00386,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE00386,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE00386,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE00386,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE00386,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE00386,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE00386,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE00386,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE00386,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE00386,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE00386,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE00386,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE00386,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE00386,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE00386,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE00386,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE00386,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE00386,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE00386,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE00386,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE00386,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE00386,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE00386,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE00386,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE00386,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE00386,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE00386,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE00386,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE00386,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE00386,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE00386,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE00386,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE00386,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE00386,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE00386,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE00386,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE00386,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE00386,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE00386,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE00386,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE00386,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE00386,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE00386,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE00386,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE00386,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE00386,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE00386,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE00386,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE00386,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE00386,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE00386,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE00386,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE00386,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE00386,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE00386,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE00386,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE00386,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE00386,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE00386,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE00386,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE00386,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE00386,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE00386,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE00386,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE00386,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE00386,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE00386,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE00386,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE00386,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE00386,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE00386,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE00386,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE00386,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE00386,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE00386,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE00386,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE00386,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE00386,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE00386,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE00386,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE00386,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE00386,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE00386,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE00386,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE00386,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE00386,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE00386,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE00386,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE00386,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE00386,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE00386,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE00386,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE00386,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE00386,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE00386,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE00386,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE00386,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE00386,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE00386,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE00386,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE00386,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE00386,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE00386,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE00386,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE00386,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE00386,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE00386,46.189617,11.824322,410
SHAPE00386,46.189617,11.824322,411
SHAPE00386,46.18956,11.824313,412
SHAPE00386,46.189465,11.824352,413
SHAPE00386,46.189358,11.824477,414
SHAPE00386,46.18942,11.824583,415
SHAPE00386,46.18951,11.824888,416
SHAPE00386,46.1895,11.825119,417
SHAPE00386,46.189484,11.825307,418
SHAPE00386,46.189526,11.825419,419
SHAPE00386,46.189636,11.825418,420
SHAPE00386,46.189674,11.825396,421
SHAPE00386,46.189743,11.825379,422
SHAPE00386,46.189808,11.825364,423
SHAPE00386,46.189808,11.825364,424
SHAPE00386,46.190018,11.825315,425
SHAPE00386,46.19033,11.825404,426
SHAPE00386,46.19071,11.825627,427
SHAPE00386,46.190838,11.825733,428
SHAPE00386,46.19086,11.825838,429
SHAPE00386,46.19085,11.825942,430
SHAPE00386,46.190765,11.826039,431
SHAPE00386,46.190487,11.826083,432
SHAPE00386,46.19032,11.826131,433
SHAPE00386,46.190193,11.826263,434
SHAPE00386,46.190144,11.826411,435
SHAPE00386,46.190155,11.826587,436
SHAPE00386,46.1903,11.827024,437
SHAPE00386,46.190342,11.827149,438
SHAPE00386,46.190346,11.827257,439
SHAPE00386,46.190342,11.827309,440
SHAPE00386,46.19033,11.82742,441
SHAPE00386,46.19031,11.827531,442
SHAPE00386,46.190285,11.827618,443
SHAPE00386,46.190014,11.828579,444
SHAPE00386,46.189926,11.828788,445
SHAPE00386,46.189774,11.828979,446
SHAPE00386,46.189083,11.829515,447
SHAPE00386,46.188965,11.829565,448
SHAPE00386,46.188572,11.829739,449
SHAPE00386,46.18828,11.829903,450
SHAPE00386,46.18798,11.830058,451
SHAPE00386,46.187603,11.83027,452
SHAPE00386,46.18741,11.830371,453
SHAPE00386,46.18706,11.830459,454
SHAPE00386,46.18706,11.830459,455
SHAPE00386,46.18689,11.830502,456
SHAPE00386,46.18593,11.830745,457
SHAPE00386,46.185818,11.830772,458
SHAPE00386,46.1858,11.830778,459
SHAPE00386,46.18377,11.831324,460
SHAPE00386,46.182392,11.831693,461
SHAPE00386,46.182392,11.831693,462
SHAPE00386,46.18235,11.831704,463
SHAPE00386,46.18231,11.831716,464
SHAPE00386,46.18153,11.831921,465
SHAPE00386,46.181458,11.831939,466
SHAPE00386,46.181435,11.831946,467
SHAPE00386,46.181164,11.832016,468
SHAPE00386,46.180008,11.832322,469
SHAPE00386,46.179962,11.832334,470
SHAPE00386,46.179554,11.832441,471
SHAPE00386,46.179535,11.832446,472
SHAPE00386,46.179417,11.832465,473
SHAPE00386,46.179417,11.832465,474
SHAPE00386,46.179157,11.832505,475
SHAPE00386,46.17906,11.832493,476
SHAPE00386,46.178947,11.832454,477
SHAPE00386,46.17879,11.832376,478
SHAPE00386,46.178604,11.832291,479
SHAPE00386,46.178394,11.832192,480
SHAPE00386,46.178158,11.832075,481
SHAPE00386,46.17795,11.831957,482
SHAPE00386,46.177925,11.831938,483
SHAPE00386,46.17789,11.831897,484
SHAPE00386,46.177853,11.831832,485
SHAPE00386,46.177788,11.831719,486
SHAPE00386,46.177704,11.831553,487
SHAPE00386,46.177643,11.831435,488
SHAPE00386,46.177643,11.831435,489
SHAPE00386,46.177597,11.831348,490
SHAPE00386,46.177536,11.831222,491
SHAPE00386,46.1775,11.831152,492
SHAPE00386,46.177494,11.83113,493
SHAPE00386,46.177418,11.830953,494
SHAPE00386,46.17733,11.830742,495
SHAPE00386,46.177296,11.830679,496
SHAPE00386,46.177242,11.830615,497
SHAPE00386,46.177208,11.830599,498
SHAPE00386,46.17639,11.830569,499
SHAPE00386,46.176342,11.830567,500
SHAPE00386,46.175976,11.830544,501
SHAPE00386,46.175747,11.83055,502
SHAPE00386,46.175724,11.830537,503
SHAPE00386,46.175686,11.830523,504
SHAPE00386,46.175663,11.830497,505
SHAPE00386,46.175724,11.82984,506
SHAPE00386,46.175743,11.829627,507
SHAPE00386,46.175755,11.829534,508
SHAPE00386,46.175743,11.8294,509
SHAPE00386,46.175735,11.829268,510
SHAPE00386,46.175724,11.829165,511
SHAPE00386,46.17568,11.828798,512
SHAPE00386,46.17567,11.828746,513
SHAPE00386,46.175648,11.828531,514
SHAPE00386,46.175625,11.828334,515
SHAPE00386,46.175613,11.828268,516
SHAPE00386,46.17557,11.828179,517
SHAPE00386,46.17551,11.828136,518
SHAPE00386,46.175404,11.828106,519
SHAPE00386,46.175293,11.828066,520
SHAPE00386,46.175213,11.828036,521
SHAPE00386,46.174896,11.827845,522
SHAPE00386,46.174732,11.827747,523
SHAPE00386,46.17472,11.827785,524
SHAPE00386,46.17469,11.827912,525
SHAPE00386,46.17448,11.828644,526
SHAPE00386,46.17448,11.828644,527
SHAPE00386,46.17469,11.827912,528
SHAPE00386,46.17472,11.827785,529
SHAPE00386,46.174732,11.827747,530
SHAPE00386,46.1747,11.827729,531
SHAPE00386,46.1745,11.827615,532
SHAPE00386,46.173622,11.827087,533
SHAPE00386,46.172318,11.826324,534
SHAPE00386,46.172165,11.826217,535
SHAPE00386,46.171993,11.826082,536
SHAPE00386,46.17181,11.825871,537
SHAPE00386,46.17174,11.82574,538
SHAPE00386,46.171684,11.825583,539
SHAPE00386,46.171623,11.82539,540
SHAPE00386,46.171566,11.825109,541
SHAPE00386,46.171482,11.824587,542
SHAPE00386,46.17144,11.824331,543
SHAPE00386,46.17144,11.824331,544
SHAPE00386,46.171432,11.824293,545
SHAPE00386,46.171345,11.823954,546
SHAPE00386,46.171307,11.823844,547
SHAPE00386,46.171055,11.823503,548
SHAPE00386,46.17093,11.823342,549
SHAPE00386,46.170845,11.823199,550
SHAPE00386,46.170795,11.823074,551
SHAPE00386,46.170757,11.822992,552
SHAPE00386,46.17073,11.822957,553
SHAPE00386,46.17067,11.822913,554
SHAPE00386,46.17055,11.822842,555
SHAPE00386,46.17048,11.822768,556
SHAPE00386,46.170322,11.822545,557
SHAPE00386,46.170135,11.822305,558
SHAPE00386,46.16988,11.822092,559
SHAPE00386,46.168972,11.821812,560
SHAPE00386,46.16861,11.821704,561
SHAPE00386,46.168423,11.821666,562
SHAPE00386,46.167828,11.821582,563
SHAPE00386,46.167217,11.82151,564
SHAPE00386,46.166004,11.821362,565
SHAPE00386,46.16356,11.821052,566
SHAPE00386,46.162617,11.820878,567
SHAPE00386,46.162388,11.820839,568
SHAPE00386,46.1619,11.820755,569
SHAPE00386,46.16147,11.820674,570
SHAPE00386,46.161236,11.820623,571
SHAPE00386,46.161106,11.820579,572
SHAPE00386,46.160984,11.820532,573
SHAPE00386,46.160877,11.82047,574
SHAPE00386,46.160778,11.820397,575
SHAPE00386,46.16073,11.820356,576
SHAPE00386,46.16056,11.820223,577
SHAPE00386,46.160103,11.819819,578
SHAPE00386,46.160103,11.819819,579
SHAPE00386,46.15981,11.819558,580
SHAPE00386,46.157833,11.817812,581
SHAPE00386,46.15763,11.817611,582
SHAPE00386,46.157406,11.817323,583
SHAPE00386,46.157032,11.816504,584
SHAPE00386,46.156445,11.815091,585
SHAPE00386,46.156258,11.814637,586
SHAPE00386,46.15623,11.8146,587
SHAPE00386,46.15623,11.8146,588
SHAPE00386,46.156116,11.814453,589
SHAPE00386,46.156025,11.814279,590
SHAPE00386,46.15601,11.814215,591
SHAPE00386,46.156017,11.814154,592
SHAPE00386,46.15601,11.814093,593
SHAPE00386,46.155987,11.814041,594
SHAPE00386,46.155956,11.813943,595
SHAPE00386,46.15592,11.813822,596
SHAPE00386,46.155865,11.813719,597
SHAPE00386,46.155613,11.813119,598
SHAPE00386,46.155464,11.812653,599
SHAPE00386,46.155376,11.812303,600
SHAPE00386,46.155315,11.81188,601
SHAPE00386,46.15526,11.811479,602
SHAPE00386,46.15514,11.810641,603
SHAPE00386,46.15477,11.807648,604
SHAPE00386,46.15473,11.807477,605
SHAPE00386,46.15464,11.807178,606
SHAPE00386,46.15451,11.806625,607
SHAPE00386,46.154488,11.806467,608
SHAPE00386,46.154488,11.806341,609
SHAPE00386,46.15449,11.806224,610
SHAPE00386,46.154503,11.806134,611
SHAPE00386,46.154507,11.806025,612
SHAPE00386,46.15453,11.80595,613
SHAPE00386,46.15453,11.80595,614
SHAPE00386,46.154556,11.80585,615
SHAPE00386,46.154568,11.805778,616
SHAPE00386,46.154617,11.805611,617
SHAPE00386,46.15473,11.805355,618
SHAPE00386,46.1548,11.805214,619
SHAPE00386,46.154858,11.805085,620
SHAPE00386,46.154896,11.804999,621
SHAPE00386,46.154892,11.804914,622
SHAPE00386,46.154877,11.804839,623
SHAPE00386,46.154854,11.80478,624
SHAPE00386,46.154835,11.804752,625
SHAPE00386,46.154816,11.804721,626
SHAPE00386,46.154804,11.804699,627
SHAPE00386,46.154644,11.804427,628
SHAPE00386,46.154556,11.804293,629
SHAPE00386,46.15447,11.804195,630
SHAPE00386,46.154423,11.804148,631
SHAPE00386,46.154213,11.803938,632
SHAPE00386,46.154068,11.803733,633
SHAPE00386,46.15296,11.802027,634
SHAPE00386,46.152824,11.801801,635
SHAPE00386,46.152485,11.801339,636
SHAPE00386,46.15236,11.801221,637
SHAPE00386,46.151966,11.800916,638
SHAPE00386,46.151966,11.800916,639
SHAPE00386,46.15174,11.800717,640
SHAPE00386,46.151474,11.800427,641
SHAPE00386,46.15135,11.800302,642
SHAPE00386,46.151268,11.80019,643
SHAPE00386,46.151226,11.800132,644
SHAPE00386,46.151077,11.79984,645
SHAPE00386,46.151062,11.79981,646
SHAPE00386,46.15103,11.799729,647
SHAPE00386,46.15093,11.79938,648
SHAPE00386,46.15088,11.799059,649
SHAPE00386,46.150837,11.798837,650
SHAPE00386,46.150776,11.79848,651
SHAPE00386,46.150772,11.798444,652
SHAPE00386,46.150753,11.798325,653
SHAPE00386,46.15075,11.798294,654
SHAPE00386,46.15073,11.798066,655
SHAPE00386,46.150726,11.797983,656
SHAPE00386,46.15073,11.797884,657
SHAPE00386,46.150745,11.797726,658
SHAPE00386,46.150764,11.797604,659
SHAPE00386,46.150784,11.797483,660
SHAPE00386,46.150806,11.797397,661
SHAPE00386,46.150833,11.797302,662
SHAPE00386,46.150845,11.797204,663
SHAPE00386,46.150852,11.797064,664
SHAPE00386,46.15086,11.796983,665
SHAPE00386,46.150867,11.79686,666
SHAPE00386,46.15089,11.796625,667
SHAPE00386,46.150906,11.796496,668
SHAPE00386,46.150948,11.796167,669
SHAPE00386,46.15097,11.795989,670
SHAPE00386,46.150974,11.795931,671
SHAPE00386,46.150986,11.795709,672
SHAPE00386,46.150986,11.795582,673
SHAPE00386,46.150974,11.795458,674
SHAPE00386,46.150955,11.795355,675
SHAPE00386,46.150925,11.795209,676
SHAPE00386,46.150898,11.795091,677
SHAPE00386,46.15081,11.794856,678
SHAPE00386,46.15078,11.794662,679
SHAPE00386,46.150738,11.794505,680
SHAPE00386,46.15071,11.794412,681
SHAPE00386,46.15071,11.794412,682
SHAPE00386,46.150738,11.794505,683
SHAPE00386,46.15078,11.794662,684
SHAPE00386,46.15081,11.794856,685
SHAPE00386,46.150734,11.794695,686
SHAPE00386,46.15062,11.794473,687
SHAPE00386,46.150543,11.794323,688
SHAPE00386,46.150517,11.79427,689
SHAPE00386,46.150486,11.794193,690
SHAPE00386,46.150463,11.794107,691
SHAPE00386,46.15045,11.793996,692
SHAPE00386,46.15043,11.793625,693
SHAPE00386,46.150417,11.793427,694
SHAPE00386,46.1504,11.793124,695
SHAPE00386,46.15038,11.79294,696
SHAPE00386,46.150352,11.792791,697
SHAPE00386,46.150284,11.792505,698
SHAPE00386,46.150177,11.792214,699
SHAPE00386,46.15009,11.792041,700
SHAPE00386,46.14992,11.791795,701
SHAPE00386,46.14989,11.791749,702
SHAPE00386,46.14968,11.791475,703
SHAPE00386,46.14968,11.791475,704
SHAPE00386,46.149548,11.791304,705
SHAPE00386,46.149292,11.791222,706
SHAPE00386,46.14894,11.791108,707
SHAPE00386,46.148617,11.790908,708
SHAPE00386,46.14819,11.790605,709
SHAPE00386,46.147476,11.79028,710
SHAPE00386,46.147263,11.790169,711
SHAPE00386,46.147133,11.790069,712
SHAPE00386,46.14692,11.789852,713
SHAPE00386,46.146854,11.789778,714
SHAPE00386,46.14666,11.789546,715
SHAPE00386,46.146507,11.789253,716
SHAPE00386,46.14637,11.788857,717
SHAPE00386,46.146183,11.788129,718
SHAPE00386,46.146053,11.787414,719
SHAPE00386,46.14596,11.787062,720
SHAPE00386,46.14539,11.78606,721
SHAPE00386,46.145237,11.78579,722
SHAPE00386,46.145237,11.78579,723
SHAPE00386,46.14519,11.78571,724
SHAPE00386,46.145023,11.785407,725
SHAPE00386,46.14495,11.785296,726
SHAPE00386,46.144756,11.784988,727
SHAPE00386,46.144543,11.784483,728
SHAPE00386,46.144485,11.784328,729
SHAPE00386,46.14446,11.784263,730
SHAPE00386,46.144444,11.784232,731
SHAPE00386,46.14426,11.783813,732
SHAPE00386,46.144096,11.783511,733
SHAPE00386,46.144012,11.783416,734
SHAPE00386,46.1436,11.783002,735
SHAPE00386,46.143524,11.782854,736
SHAPE00386,46.14349,11.782646,737
SHAPE00386,46.143486,11.782415,738
SHAPE00386,46.1435,11.782186,739
SHAPE00386,46.14359,11.781859,740
SHAPE00386,46.14368,11.781573,741
SHAPE00386,46.14372,11.781233,742
SHAPE00386,46.14372,11.780973,743
SHAPE00386,46.14366,11.78054,744
SHAPE00386,46.143597,11.780185,745
SHAPE00386,46.143536,11.779983,746
SHAPE00386,46.143406,11.779697,747
SHAPE00386,46.14307,11.779077,748
SHAPE00386,46.142868,11.778749,749
SHAPE00386,46.142807,11.778599,750
SHAPE00386,46.14266,11.77791,751
SHAPE00386,46.142414,11.776853,752
SHAPE00386,46.142197,11.775824,753
SHAPE00386,46.142094,11.775444,754
SHAPE00386,46.141964,11.775096,755
SHAPE00386,46.14185,11.774808,756
SHAPE00386,46.141747,11.774626,757
SHAPE00386,46.141533,11.774414,758
SHAPE00386,46.14139,11.774295,759
SHAPE00386,46.14117,11.774112,760
SHAPE00386,46.140774,11.77384,761
SHAPE00386,46.14061,11.773764,762
SHAPE00386,46.140533,11.773727,763
SHAPE00386,46.140533,11.773727,764
SHAPE00386,46.140465,11.773695,765
SHAPE00386,46.14017,11.773657,766
SHAPE00386,46.13996,11.773549,767
SHAPE00386,46.139927,11.773459,768
SHAPE00386,46.13989,11.773407,769
SHAPE00386,46.139812,11.77336,770
SHAPE00386,46.13975,11.773357,771
SHAPE00386,46.139675,11.773396,772
SHAPE00386,46.139526,11.773295,773
SHAPE00386,46.139328,11.77301,774
SHAPE00386,46.13902,11.772627,775
SHAPE00386,46.1387,11.772122,776
SHAPE00386,46.138435,11.771514,777
SHAPE00386,46.13831,11.771221,778
SHAPE00386,46.138058,11.770631,779
SHAPE00386,46.13778,11.770376,780
SHAPE00386,46.137203,11.769896,781
SHAPE00386,46.136692,11.769435,782
SHAPE00386,46.136456,11.769287,783
SHAPE00386,46.13617,11.769295,784
SHAPE00386,46.1349,11.769609,785
SHAPE00386,46.134434,11.769812,786
SHAPE00386,46.13399,11.769852,787
SHAPE00386,46.133568,11.769796,788
SHAPE00386,46.13345,11.769746,789
SHAPE00386,46.133278,11.769589,790
SHAPE00386,46.13319,11.769485,791
SHAPE00386,46.132828,11.769053,792
SHAPE00386,46.132603,11.768768,793
SHAPE00386,46.13244,11.768612,794
SHAPE00386,46.132248,11.768587,795
SHAPE00386,46.132072,11.768626,796
SHAPE00386,46.131493,11.768947,797
SHAPE00386,46.131493,11.768947,798
SHAPE00386,46.130768,11.769347,799
SHAPE00386,46.130524,11.769391,800
SHAPE00386,46.13033,11.769363,801
SHAPE00386,46.129204,11.76896,802
SHAPE00386,46.129044,11.769002,803
SHAPE00386,46.128567,11.769287,804
SHAPE00386,46.12839,11.769371,805
SHAPE00386,46.128036,11.76954,806
SHAPE00386,46.127205,11.76964,807
SHAPE00386,46.126705,11.769654,808
SHAPE00386,46.126507,11.769668,809
SHAPE00386,46.12624,11.769834,810
SHAPE00386,46.12602,11.770132,811
SHAPE00386,46.125637,11.770661,812
SHAPE00386,46.125305,11.771118,813
SHAPE00386,46.125027,11.771338,814
SHAPE00386,46.124737,11.771499,815
SHAPE00386,46.12452,11.771598,816
SHAPE00386,46.12422,11.771678,817
SHAPE00386,46.123955,11.771818,818
SHAPE00386,46.123753,11.771926,819
SHAPE00386,46.123615,11.772006,820
SHAPE00386,46.123493,11.772106,821
SHAPE00386,46.123337,11.772325,822
SHAPE00386,46.12311,11.772674,823
SHAPE00386,46.12292,11.772966,824
SHAPE00386,46.122826,11.7731,825
SHAPE00386,46.122723,11.773219,826
SHAPE00386,46.122486,11.773441,827
SHAPE00386,46.12236,11.773548,828
SHAPE00386,46.1223,11.773584,829
SHAPE00386,46.122234,11.77361,830
SHAPE00386,46.12193,11.773656,831
SHAPE00386,46.121777,11.773682,832
SHAPE00386,46.12154,11.773784,833
SHAPE00386,46.121227,11.774006,834
SHAPE00386,46.121174,11.774058,835
SHAPE00386,46.120617,11.774632,836
SHAPE00386,46.119442,11.775984,837
SHAPE00386,46.11891,11.776341,838
SHAPE00386,46.11859,11.776326,839
SHAPE00386,46.11827,11.776207,840
SHAPE00386,46.117416,11.775759,841
SHAPE00386,46.11719,11.775679,842
SHAPE00386,46.11698,11.775683,843
SHAPE00386,46.116276,11.776093,844
SHAPE00386,46.115463,11.776464,845
SHAPE00386,46.11402,11.776914,846
SHAPE00386,46.112926,11.77739,847
SHAPE00386,46.112453,11.777658,848
SHAPE00386,46.11203,11.778008,849
SHAPE00386,46.111797,11.778101,850
SHAPE00386,46.1107,11.77801,851
SHAPE00386,46.11051,11.778028,852
SHAPE00386,46.109257,11.778148,853
SHAPE00386,46.10893,11.778184,854
SHAPE00386,46.10875,11.778124,855
SHAPE00386,46.10848,11.777896,856
SHAPE00386,46.108177,11.777576,857
SHAPE00386,46.107773,11.776653,858
SHAPE00386,46.107323,11.775149,859
SHAPE00386,46.10699,11.774268,860
SHAPE00386,46.106903,11.774146,861
SHAPE00386,46.10682,11.774083,862
SHAPE00386,46.10682,11.774083,863
SHAPE00386,46.106808,11.774074,864
SHAPE00386,46.106647,11.773959,865
SHAPE00386,46.106487,11.773806,866
SHAPE00386,46.10632,11.773624,867
SHAPE00386,46.10609,11.773377,868
SHAPE00386,46.10598,11.773284,869
SHAPE00386,46.105865,11.773261,870
SHAPE00386,46.105614,11.773274,871
SHAPE00386,46.105404,11.773254,872
SHAPE00386,46.105244,11.773152,873
SHAPE00386,46.104683,11.772678,874
SHAPE00386,46.104565,11.772593,875
SHAPE00386,46.104446,11.772556,876
SHAPE00386,46.104214,11.772557,877
SHAPE00386,46.104088,11.772558,878
SHAPE00386,46.10385,11.772572,879
SHAPE00386,46.103573,11.772549,880
SHAPE00386,46.103157,11.772362,881
SHAPE00386,46.102913,11.772174,882
SHAPE00386,46.10268,11.771914,883
SHAPE00386,46.101974,11.770548,884
SHAPE00386,46.09736,11.765382,885
SHAPE00386,46.09463,11.762159,886
SHAPE00386,46.09441,11.761915,887
SHAPE00386,46.094273,11.761799,888
SHAPE00386,46.094227,11.761761,889
SHAPE00386,46.094044,11.761659,890
SHAPE00386,46.093857,11.761598,891
SHAPE00386,46.093536,11.761575,892
SHAPE00386,46.093315,11.761537,893
SHAPE00386,46.09319,11.761554,894
SHAPE00386,46.09285,11.761567,895
SHAPE00386,46.09267,11.761601,896
SHAPE00386,46.092525,11.761643,897
SHAPE00386,46.0924,11.761681,898
SHAPE00386,46.0924,11.761681,899
SHAPE00386,46.09232,11.761704,900
SHAPE00386,46.092186,11.761761,901
SHAPE00386,46.091843,11.761905,902
SHAPE00386,46.09155,11.762049,903
SHAPE00386,46.091244,11.762225,904
SHAPE00386,46.091198,11.762252,905
SHAPE00386,46.090637,11.762579,906
SHAPE00386,46.09035,11.762832,907
SHAPE00386,46.09013,11.762973,908
SHAPE00386,46.0894,11.763207,909
SHAPE00386,46.087826,11.763797,910
SHAPE00386,46.087154,11.764061,911
SHAPE00386,46.08628,11.76418,912
SHAPE00386,46.085434,11.764216,913
SHAPE00386,46.0853,11.764277,914
SHAPE00386,46.08512,11.764317,915
SHAPE00386,46.084827,11.764362,916
SHAPE00386,46.084602,11.764381,917
SHAPE00386,46.08429,11.764407,918
SHAPE00386,46.084095,11.76445,919
SHAPE00386,46.083828,11.764545,920
SHAPE00386,46.083828,11.764545,921
SHAPE00386,46.083622,11.764618,922
SHAPE00386,46.078808,11.766387,923
SHAPE00386,46.07854,11.766445,924
SHAPE00386,46.07828,11.766384,925
SHAPE00386,46.07787,11.766196,926
SHAPE00386,46.077045,11.765768,927
SHAPE00386,46.076237,11.765264,928
SHAPE00386,46.075676,11.764877,929
SHAPE00386,46.07516,11.764422,930
SHAPE00386,46.074852,11.763974,931
SHAPE00386,46.0746,11.763434,932
SHAPE00386,46.074394,11.763346,933
SHAPE00386,46.07357,11.763473,934
SHAPE00386,46.073364,11.763462,935
SHAPE00386,46.07291,11.762962,936
SHAPE00386,46.07214,11.762386,937
SHAPE00386,46.071774,11.762186,938
SHAPE00386,46.07129,11.762032,939
SHAPE00386,46.071068,11.761822,940
SHAPE00386,46.07092,11.761727,941
SHAPE00386,46.070793,11.761748,942
SHAPE00386,46.07041,11.761944,943
SHAPE00386,46.070114,11.76204,944
SHAPE00386,46.069782,11.762074,945
SHAPE00386,46.06969,11.762086,946
SHAPE00386,46.06961,11.762154,947
SHAPE00386,46.069477,11.762346,948
SHAPE00386,46.069366,11.762572,949
SHAPE00386,46.069214,11.762752,950
SHAPE00386,46.069103,11.762884,951
SHAPE00386,46.06861,11.7633,952
SHAPE00386,46.067474,11.76393,953
SHAPE00386,46.067078,11.764277,954
SHAPE00386,46.0668,11.764442,955
SHAPE00386,46.066463,11.764592,956
SHAPE00386,46.066044,11.764645,957
SHAPE00386,46.06573,11.764647,958
SHAPE00386,46.065388,11.764626,959
SHAPE00386,46.065098,11.764587,960
SHAPE00386,46.06476,11.764481,961
SHAPE00386,46.06419,11.764269,962
SHAPE00386,46.06395,11.764188,963
SHAPE00386,46.063435,11.76406,964
SHAPE00386,46.063168,11.764003,965
SHAPE00386,46.06293,11.763959,966
SHAPE00386,46.062706,11.763927,967
SHAPE00386,46.062565,11.763948,968
SHAPE00386,46.06241,11.763966,969
SHAPE00386,46.0622,11.763947,970
SHAPE00386,46.06204,11.763888,971
SHAPE00386,46.06188,11.763762,972
SHAPE00386,46.061672,11.76353,973
SHAPE00386,46.061577,11.763427,974
SHAPE00386,46.06151,11.763387,975
SHAPE00386,46.06143,11.763354,976
SHAPE00386,46.061306,11.76335,977
SHAPE00386,46.061165,11.763369,978
SHAPE00386,46.060993,11.763472,979
SHAPE00386,46.060883,11.76352,980
SHAPE00386,46.060814,11.763529,981
SHAPE00386,46.06075,11.7635,982
SHAPE00386,46.060722,11.763471,983
SHAPE00386,46.060703,11.763416,984
SHAPE00386,46.06068,11.763334,985
SHAPE00386,46.060635,11.763173,986
SHAPE00386,46.060635,11.763173,987
SHAPE00386,46.06048,11.762597,988
SHAPE00386,46.060455,11.762558,989
SHAPE00386,46.06043,11.762538,990
SHAPE00386,46.0604,11.762519,991
SHAPE00386,46.060337,11.762507,992
SHAPE00386,46.059986,11.762608,993
SHAPE00386,46.059628,11.762859,994
SHAPE00386,46.05941,11.763051,995
SHAPE00386,46.0593,11.763241,996
SHAPE00386,46.05915,11.763461,997
SHAPE00386,46.059048,11.763656,998
SHAPE00386,46.05894,11.763713,999
SHAPE00386,46.05882,11.763734,1000
SHAPE00386,46.058437,11.763609,1001
SHAPE00386,46.058064,11.763317,1002
SHAPE00386,46.0579,11.763128,1003
SHAPE00386,46.0571,11.762728,1004
SHAPE00386,46.05682,11.762683,1005
SHAPE00386,46.05656,11.762736,1006
SHAPE00386,46.05633,11.762892,1007
SHAPE00386,46.056015,11.763101,1008
SHAPE00386,46.055843,11.76315,1009
SHAPE00386,46.055637,11.763104,1010
SHAPE00386,46.05513,11.762883,1011
SHAPE00386,46.05495,11.762745,1012
SHAPE00386,46.054867,11.762592,1013
SHAPE00386,46.054775,11.762436,1014
SHAPE00386,46.054474,11.762446,1015
SHAPE00386,46.054325,11.762631,1016
SHAPE00386,46.05421,11.762822,1017
SHAPE00386,46.054073,11.762956,1018
SHAPE00386,46.053894,11.76299,1019
SHAPE00386,46.053562,11.763189,1020
SHAPE00386,46.053207,11.763456,1021
SHAPE00386,46.05304,11.763493,1022
SHAPE00386,46.05268,11.76349,1023
SHAPE00386,46.052353,11.763499,1024
SHAPE00386,46.0522,11.763547,1025
SHAPE00386,46.05209,11.763613,1026
SHAPE00386,46.051903,11.763773,1027
SHAPE00386,46.05173,11.763908,1028
SHAPE00386,46.05165,11.763909,1029
SHAPE00386,46.051533,11.763868,1030
SHAPE00386,46.051395,11.763692,1031
SHAPE00386,46.05122,11.763375,1032
SHAPE00386,46.050785,11.763119,1033
SHAPE00386,46.050545,11.762942,1034
SHAPE00386,46.0503,11.762749,1035
SHAPE00386,46.05008,11.762595,1036
SHAPE00386,46.04992,11.762547,1037
SHAPE00386,46.049137,11.762582,1038
SHAPE00386,46.0487,11.762625,1039
SHAPE00386,46.048492,11.762671,1040
SHAPE00386,46.04836,11.762645,1041
SHAPE00386,46.048183,11.762552,1042
SHAPE00386,46.047684,11.762118,1043
SHAPE00386,46.04717,11.761706,1044
SHAPE00386,46.04658,11.761263,1045
SHAPE00386,46.046356,11.761168,1046
SHAPE00386,46.04611,11.761137,1047
SHAPE00386,46.045654,11.761164,1048
SHAPE00386,46.045433,11.761232,1049
SHAPE00386,46.04524,11.761312,1050
SHAPE00386,46.044727,11.76153,1051
SHAPE00386,46.044304,11.761678,1052
SHAPE00386,46.04405,11.76178,1053
SHAPE00386,46.043858,11.761908,1054
SHAPE00386,46.0436,11.762125,1055
SHAPE00386,46.042747,11.762819,1056
SHAPE00386,46.04235,11.763078,1057
SHAPE00386,46.04196,11.763289,1058
SHAPE00386,46.041565,11.763459,1059
SHAPE00386,46.04113,11.763597,1060
SHAPE00386,46.040726,11.763653,1061
SHAPE00386,46.04013,11.763638,1062
SHAPE00386,46.039856,11.763644,1063
SHAPE00386,46.0396,11.763669,1064
SHAPE00386,46.038734,11.763863,1065
SHAPE00386,46.03852,11.763877,1066
SHAPE00386,46.03838,11.763809,1067
SHAPE00386,46.038235,11.763659,1068
SHAPE00386,46.03793,11.763177,1069
SHAPE00386,46.03776,11.762898,1070
SHAPE00386,46.03759,11.762694,1071
SHAPE00386,46.037354,11.762531,1072
SHAPE00386,46.037197,11.762368,1073
SHAPE00386,46.037018,11.762092,1074
SHAPE00386,46.03684,11.761821,1075
SHAPE00386,46.036682,11.761652,1076
SHAPE00386,46.036507,11.761521,1077
SHAPE00386,46.036446,11.761498,1078
SHAPE00386,46.036446,11.761498,1079
SHAPE00386,46.036022,11.761348,1080
SHAPE00386,46.03584,11.761281,1081
SHAPE00386,46.03519,11.761036,1082
SHAPE00386,46.034866,11.760935,1083
SHAPE00386,46.034405,11.760935,1084
SHAPE00386,46.03415,11.761009,1085
SHAPE00386,46.03363,11.761265,1086
SHAPE00386,46.033077,11.761536,1087
SHAPE00386,46.032738,11.761615,1088
SHAPE00386,46.03251,11.761671,1089
SHAPE00386,46.032406,11.761689,1090
SHAPE00386,46.0323,11.761691,1091
SHAPE00386,46.032295,11.76169,1092
SHAPE00386,46.032253,11.761685,1093
SHAPE00386,46.03221,11.761678,1094
SHAPE00386,46.032192,11.761614,1095
SHAPE00386,46.032158,11.761562,1096
SHAPE00386,46.032116,11.761527,1097
SHAPE00386,46.03207,11.761513,1098
SHAPE00386,46.03202,11.76152,1099
SHAPE00386,46.031975,11.761549,1100
SHAPE00386,46.03194,11.761596,1101
SHAPE00386,46.031914,11.761661,1102
SHAPE00386,46.03191,11.761705,1103
SHAPE00386,46.031906,11.761732,1104
SHAPE00386,46.031914,11.761806,1105
SHAPE00386,46.031876,11.761869,1106
SHAPE00386,46.03183,11.761933,1107
SHAPE00386,46.031765,11.762011,1108
SHAPE00386,46.031746,11.762024,1109
SHAPE00386,46.031643,11.762098,1110
SHAPE00386,46.031536,11.762153,1111
SHAPE00386,46.03141,11.762209,1112
SHAPE00386,46.0313,11.76226,1113
SHAPE00386,46.030403,11.762564,1114
SHAPE00386,46.02997,11.762703,1115
SHAPE00386,46.029755,11.762772,1116
SHAPE00386,46.029686,11.762852,1117
SHAPE00386,46.02965,11.762942,1118
SHAPE00386,46.02965,11.762942,1119
SHAPE00386,46.02964,11.762982,1120
SHAPE00386,46.029644,11.763047,1121
SHAPE00386,46.029686,11.763582,1122
SHAPE00386,46.02969,11.763655,1123
SHAPE00386,46.02969,11.763688,1124
SHAPE00386,46.029682,11.76372,1125
SHAPE00386,46.02967,11.763745,1126
SHAPE00386,46.02966,11.763763,1127
SHAPE00386,46.029633,11.763776,1128
SHAPE00386,46.02961,11.763778,1129
SHAPE00386,46.029465,11.763788,1130
SHAPE00386,46.02937,11.763803,1131
SHAPE00386,46.02927,11.763826,1132
SHAPE00386,46.029076,11.763873,1133
SHAPE00386,46.028957,11.763929,1134
SHAPE00386,46.028793,11.764047,1135
SHAPE00386,46.028633,11.764226,1136
SHAPE00386,46.02827,11.764557,1137
SHAPE00386,46.028126,11.764687,1138
SHAPE00386,46.027905,11.764807,1139
SHAPE00386,46.027687,11.764959,1140
SHAPE00386,46.027576,11.764989,1141
SHAPE00386,46.027367,11.764973,1142
SHAPE00386,46.026928,11.764902,1143
SHAPE00386,46.026672,11.765062,1144
SHAPE00386,46.026485,11.7652,1145
SHAPE00386,46.026196,11.765297,1146
SHAPE00386,46.02573,11.765465,1147
SHAPE00386,46.025295,11.76569,1148
SHAPE00386,46.025185,11.765825,1149
SHAPE00386,46.024742,11.766302,1150
SHAPE00386,46.02457,11.766539,1151
SHAPE00386,46.02445,11.766823,1152
SHAPE00386,46.02433,11.767147,1153
SHAPE00386,46.022923,11.772798,1154
SHAPE00386,46.022606,11.774055,1155
SHAPE00386,46.022198,11.775671,1156
SHAPE00386,46.02211,11.775983,1157
SHAPE00386,46.02206,11.776191,1158
SHAPE00386,46.022007,11.77644,1159
SHAPE00386,46.02195,11.776806,1160
SHAPE00386,46.021843,11.777457,1161
SHAPE00386,46.02175,11.778101,1162
SHAPE00386,46.021713,11.778313,1163
SHAPE00386,46.021667,11.778491,1164
SHAPE00386,46.02161,11.778654,1165
SHAPE00386,46.02155,11.778806,1166
SHAPE00386,46.021187,11.779692,1167
SHAPE00386,46.02094,11.780262,1168
SHAPE00386,46.021114,11.780437,1169
SHAPE00386,46.02115,11.780486,1170
SHAPE00386,46.021183,11.780552,1171
SHAPE00386,46.02121,11.780627,1172
SHAPE00386,46.02123,11.780721,1173
SHAPE00386,46.021233,11.780817,1174
SHAPE00386,46.02122,11.780931,1175
SHAPE00386,46.0212,11.781079,1176
SHAPE00386,46.021137,11.781459,1177
SHAPE00386,46.021137,11.781459,1178
SHAPE00386,46.02081,11.783486,1179
SHAPE00386,46.020622,11.784642,1180
SHAPE00386,46.020557,11.785058,1181
SHAPE00386,46.020203,11.787159,1182
SHAPE00386,46.019665,11.790717,1183
SHAPE00386,46.01961,11.791053,1184
SHAPE00386,46.019505,11.791769,1185
SHAPE00386,46.019436,11.792233,1186
SHAPE00386,46.019268,11.79323,1187
SHAPE00386,46.019253,11.793316,1188
SHAPE00386,46.019234,11.793404,1189
SHAPE00386,46.01921,11.793493,1190
SHAPE00386,46.01918,11.793589,1191
SHAPE00386,46.01906,11.793852,1192
SHAPE00386,46.018986,11.793966,1193
SHAPE00386,46.018913,11.794059,1194
SHAPE00386,46.01822,11.794707,1195
SHAPE00386,46.01797,11.795043,1196
SHAPE00386,46.01783,11.795361,1197
SHAPE00386,46.017487,11.796398,1198
SHAPE00386,46.01733,11.796892,1199
SHAPE00386,46.017246,11.797191,1200
SHAPE00386,46.017063,11.797845,1201
SHAPE00386,46.01694,11.79831,1202
SHAPE00386,46.016895,11.798491,1203
SHAPE00386,46.01683,11.798747,1204
SHAPE00386,46.01673,11.79913,1205
SHAPE00386,46.01667,11.79946,1206
SHAPE00386,46.01664,11.79973,1207
SHAPE00386,46.01664,11.800035,1208
SHAPE00386,46.01671,11.800753,1209
SHAPE00386,46.01674,11.80093,1210
SHAPE00386,46.016808,11.80123,1211
SHAPE00386,46.016853,11.801442,1212
SHAPE00386,46.01684,11.801647,1213
SHAPE00386,46.01679,11.801827,1214
SHAPE00386,46.016697,11.802166,1215
SHAPE00386,46.016666,11.802258,1216
SHAPE00386,46.016666,11.802258,1217
SHAPE00386,46.01654,11.802669,1218
SHAPE00386,46.016468,11.80292,1219
SHAPE00386,46.016373,11.803212,1220
SHAPE00386,46.01572,11.805279,1221
SHAPE00386,46.015663,11.80546,1222
SHAPE00386,46.01548,11.806042,1223
SHAPE00386,46.014545,11.809173,1224
SHAPE00386,46.014153,11.81049,1225
SHAPE00386,46.013252,11.813505,1226
SHAPE00386,46.012737,11.815106,1227
SHAPE00386,46.012394,11.816168,1228
SHAPE00386,46.01203,11.817147,1229
SHAPE00386,46.0118,11.817693,1230
SHAPE00386,46.011253,11.819021,1231
SHAPE00386,46.011124,11.819381,1232
SHAPE00386,46.011093,11.81953,1233
SHAPE00386,46.01101,11.819868,1234
SHAPE00386,46.01094,11.820167,1235
SHAPE00386,46.0109,11.820486,1236
SHAPE00386,46.010845,11.821051,1237
SHAPE00386,46.010857,11.822284,1238
SHAPE00386,46.01082,11.822849,1239
SHAPE00386,46.01054,11.824587,1240
SHAPE00386,46.010326,11.825748,1241
SHAPE00386,46.01004,11.826949,1242
SHAPE00386,46.00987,11.827703,1243
SHAPE00386,46.00984,11.828022,1244
SHAPE00386,46.009792,11.829327,1245
SHAPE00386,46.00979,11.82968,1246
SHAPE00386,46.009674,11.830185,1247
SHAPE00386,46.009502,11.830574,1248
SHAPE00386,46.009365,11.830816,1249
SHAPE00386,46.009296,11.830916,1250
SHAPE00386,46.009193,11.831021,1251
SHAPE00386,46.008785,11.831423,1252
SHAPE00386,46.008713,11.831484,1253
SHAPE00386,46.00858,11.831592,1254
SHAPE00386,46.00849,11.831468,1255
SHAPE00386,46.008453,11.831415,1256
SHAPE00386,46.008274,11.831172,1257
SHAPE00386,46.008274,11.831172,1258
SHAPE00386,46.00816,11.831013,1259
SHAPE00386,46.007965,11.83074,1260
SHAPE00386,46.00789,11.830715,1261
SHAPE00386,46.007805,11.830703,1262
SHAPE00386,46.00783,11.831243,1263
SHAPE00386,46.007874,11.832002,1264
SHAPE00386,46.00789,11.832117,1265
SHAPE00386,46.007908,11.832183,1266
SHAPE00386,46.00792,11.832223,1267
SHAPE00386,46.007862,11.832427,1268
SHAPE00386,46.007782,11.832629,1269
SHAPE00386,46.007664,11.83287,1270
SHAPE00386,46.007584,11.833024,1271
SHAPE00386,46.007484,11.833184,1272
SHAPE00386,46.00733,11.833385,1273
SHAPE00386,46.00624,11.834559,1274
SHAPE00386,46.00612,11.834751,1275
SHAPE00386,46.005836,11.835253,1276
SHAPE00386,46.005795,11.835325,1277
SHAPE00386,46.005733,11.83542,1278
SHAPE00386,46.005646,11.835544,1279
SHAPE00386,46.00553,11.835697,1280
SHAPE00386,46.005074,11.836261,1281
SHAPE00386,46.00484,11.836566,1282
SHAPE00386,46.00463,11.836866,1283
SHAPE00386,46.00455,11.837007,1284
SHAPE00386,46.00449,11.837137,1285
SHAPE00386,46.004436,11.837278,1286
SHAPE00386,46.004288,11.837719,1287
SHAPE00386,46.00392,11.838855,1288
SHAPE00386,46.00391,11.83889,1289
SHAPE00386,46.003876,11.838931,1290
SHAPE00386,46.003834,11.838957,1291
SHAPE00386,46.00381,11.838971,1292
SHAPE00386,46.003773,11.838935,1293
SHAPE00386,46.003727,11.838918,1294
SHAPE00386,46.00368,11.838922,1295
SHAPE00386,46.003635,11.838946,1296
SHAPE00386,46.0036,11.838992,1297
SHAPE00386,46.003574,11.839055,1298
SHAPE00386,46.00357,11.839092,1299
SHAPE00386,46.003567,11.839126,1300
SHAPE00386,46.003574,11.839196,1301
SHAPE00386,46.003597,11.839259,1302
SHAPE00386,46.003635,11.839307,1303
SHAPE00386,46.003674,11.839532,1304
SHAPE00386,46.003666,11.83966,1305
SHAPE00386,46.00366,11.839783,1306
SHAPE00386,46.003628,11.839931,1307
SHAPE00386,46.00358,11.840102,1308
SHAPE00386,46.00344,11.840531,1309
SHAPE00386,46.00333,11.840838,1310
SHAPE00386,46.00333,11.840838,1311
SHAPE00386,46.00315,11.841331,1312
SHAPE00386,46.003094,11.841507,1313
SHAPE00386,46.003056,11.84167,1314
SHAPE00386,46.00302,11.84186,1315
SHAPE00386,46.003002,11.842032,1316
SHAPE00386,46.002987,11.842215,1317
SHAPE00386,46.00297,11.842425,1318
SHAPE00386,46.002975,11.842609,1319
SHAPE00386,46.00299,11.842811,1320
SHAPE00386,46.00301,11.84303,1321
SHAPE00386,46.003036,11.843205,1322
SHAPE00386,46.00311,11.843689,1323
SHAPE00386,46.00316,11.843946,1324
SHAPE00386,46.0032,11.844149,1325
SHAPE00386,46.00324,11.844298,1326
SHAPE00386,46.003265,11.844414,1327
SHAPE00386,46.00333,11.844651,1328
SHAPE00386,46.0034,11.844913,1329
SHAPE00386,46.00347,11.84513,1330
SHAPE00386,46.00356,11.845366,1331
SHAPE00386,46.004528,11.847369,1332
SHAPE00386,46.005535,11.849314,1333
SHAPE00386,46.005795,11.850073,1334
SHAPE00386,46.008423,11.857613,1335
SHAPE00386,46.00966,11.861152,1336
SHAPE00386,46.01005,11.862317,1337
SHAPE00386,46.01055,11.863809,1338
SHAPE00386,46.010647,11.864063,1339
SHAPE00386,46.012432,11.869341,1340
SHAPE00386,46.012756,11.870251,1341
SHAPE00386,46.012848,11.870509,1342
SHAPE00386,46.012905,11.870667,1343
SHAPE00386,46.012997,11.870932,1344
SHAPE00386,46.01459,11.875482,1345
SHAPE00386,46.015026,11.876759,1346
SHAPE00386,46.01543,11.87795,1347
SHAPE00386,46.015854,11.879157,1348
SHAPE00386,46.01666,11.881537,1349
SHAPE00386,46.01746,11.883842,1350
SHAPE00386,46.01749,11.883931,1351
SHAPE00386,46.01804,11.885545,1352
SHAPE00386,46.01831,11.886313,1353
SHAPE00386,46.01837,11.886488,1354
SHAPE00386,46.018402,11.886586,1355
SHAPE00386,46.018475,11.886827,1356
SHAPE00386,46.018513,11.886978,1357
SHAPE00386,46.01853,11.887105,1358
SHAPE00386,46.01854,11.88716,1359
SHAPE00386,46.018543,11.887221,1360
SHAPE00386,46.018547,11.887282,1361
SHAPE00386,46.018547,11.887337,1362
SHAPE00386,46.018547,11.887395,1363
SHAPE00386,46.01854,11.887464,1364
SHAPE00386,46.01852,11.887549,1365
SHAPE00386,46.018497,11.887615,1366
SHAPE00386,46.018463,11.887674,1367
SHAPE00386,46.018433,11.887744,1368
SHAPE00386,46.018417,11.887781,1369
SHAPE00386,46.018406,11.887818,1370
SHAPE00386,46.01838,11.887899,1371
SHAPE00386,46.018345,11.888054,1372
SHAPE00386,46.018326,11.888101,1373
SHAPE00386,46.018314,11.888153,1374
SHAPE00386,46.01832,11.888206,1375
SHAPE00386,46.01833,11.888258,1376
SHAPE00386,46.01835,11.888303,1377
SHAPE00386,46.01838,11.888337,1378
SHAPE00386,46.018414,11.888357,1379
SHAPE00386,46.01845,11.888363,1380
SHAPE00386,46.018578,11.88844,1381
SHAPE00386,46.018642,11.888513,1382
SHAPE00386,46.018707,11.888623,1383
SHAPE00386,46.018734,11.888832,1384
SHAPE00386,46.018936,11.891177,1385
SHAPE00386,46.019012,11.891877,1386
SHAPE00386,46.019028,11.892,1387
SHAPE00386,46.019073,11.892334,1388
SHAPE00386,46.01923,11.89347,1389
SHAPE00386,46.01923,11.89347,1390
SHAPE00386,46.019245,11.893567,1391
SHAPE00386,46.01941,11.894636,1392
SHAPE00386,46.01944,11.89494,1393
SHAPE00386,46.019447,11.895034,1394
SHAPE00386,46.019444,11.895133,1395
SHAPE00386,46.019432,11.895233,1396
SHAPE00386,46.019413,11.895364,1397
SHAPE00386,46.01941,11.895445,1398
SHAPE00386,46.0194,11.895514,1399
SHAPE00386,46.019413,11.895581,1400
SHAPE00386,46.019436,11.895642,1401
SHAPE00386,46.01947,11.895689,1402
SHAPE00386,46.019512,11.895719,1403
SHAPE00386,46.019566,11.895726,1404
SHAPE00386,46.019657,11.895747,1405
SHAPE00386,46.019722,11.895777,1406
SHAPE00386,46.019775,11.895828,1407
SHAPE00386,46.019817,11.89589,1408
SHAPE00386,46.019844,11.895947,1409
SHAPE00386,46.019875,11.896024,1410
SHAPE00386,46.019913,11.896153,1411
SHAPE00386,46.019936,11.896226,1412
SHAPE00386,46.020325,11.897529,1413
SHAPE00386,46.020367,11.897736,1414
SHAPE00386,46.020454,11.898145,1415
SHAPE00386,46.02055,11.898705,1416
SHAPE00386,46.02066,11.899377,1417
SHAPE00386,46.020668,11.899494,1418
SHAPE00386,46.02067,11.899601,1419
SHAPE00386,46.02067,11.89968,1420
SHAPE00386,46.020668,11.899755,1421
SHAPE00386,46.020664,11.899802,1422
SHAPE00386,46.020668,11.89985,1423
SHAPE00386,46.020683,11.899894,1424
SHAPE00386,46.020706,11.899927,1425
SHAPE00386,46.020737,11.899948,1426
SHAPE00386,46.02083,11.900246,1427
SHAPE00386,46.020878,11.900394,1428
SHAPE00386,46.020992,11.900691,1429
SHAPE00386,46.020992,11.900691,1430
SHAPE00386,46.021263,11.901387,1431
SHAPE00386,46.021294,11.901484,1432
SHAPE00386,46.02133,11.90162,1433
SHAPE00386,46.021355,11.901758,1434
SHAPE00386,46.021366,11.90192,1435
SHAPE00386,46.021427,11.902785,1436
SHAPE00386,46.021446,11.903172,1437
SHAPE00386,46.02145,11.903231,1438
SHAPE00386,46.021454,11.903394,1439
SHAPE00386,46.02153,11.905053,1440
SHAPE00386,46.021523,11.905058,1441
SHAPE00386,46.02152,11.905066,1442
SHAPE00386,46.02151,11.90508,1443
SHAPE00386,46.02151,11.905093,1444
SHAPE00386,46.02151,11.905101,1445
SHAPE00386,46.021515,11.905112,1446
SHAPE00386,46.021523,11.905122,1447
SHAPE00386,46.021534,11.905127,1448
SHAPE00386,46.021538,11.905128,1449
SHAPE00386,46.02162,11.906333,1450
SHAPE00386,46.021652,11.906592,1451
SHAPE00386,46.02169,11.906904,1452
SHAPE00386,46.02176,11.907337,1453
SHAPE00386,46.02182,11.907607,1454
SHAPE00386,46.021854,11.907763,1455
SHAPE00386,46.021904,11.907992,1456
SHAPE00386,46.021904,11.907992,1457
SHAPE00386,46.02222,11.90943,1458
SHAPE00386,46.022297,11.909781,1459
SHAPE00386,46.022312,11.909854,1460
SHAPE00386,46.022453,11.910496,1461
SHAPE00386,46.022457,11.910522,1462
SHAPE00386,46.022507,11.910828,1463
SHAPE00386,46.02255,11.9111,1464
SHAPE00386,46.022606,11.911742,1465
SHAPE00386,46.022614,11.911879,1466
SHAPE00386,46.02262,11.912213,1467
SHAPE00386,46.022625,11.912324,1468
SHAPE00386,46.022594,11.912333,1469
SHAPE00386,46.02257,11.912355,1470
SHAPE00386,46.022552,11.912387,1471
SHAPE00386,46.02254,11.912425,1472
SHAPE00386,46.022537,11.912466,1473
SHAPE00386,46.022545,11.91251,1474
SHAPE00386,46.02256,11.912548,1475
SHAPE00386,46.022583,11.912577,1476
SHAPE00386,46.02261,11.912593,1477
SHAPE00386,46.022644,11.912596,1478
SHAPE00386,46.022667,11.912824,1479
SHAPE00386,46.022694,11.913372,1480
SHAPE00386,46.02271,11.913651,1481
SHAPE00386,46.022743,11.914443,1482
SHAPE00386,46.022785,11.915366,1483
SHAPE00386,46.0228,11.915659,1484
SHAPE00386,46.022804,11.915754,1485
SHAPE00386,46.022827,11.916466,1486
SHAPE00386,46.02283,11.916611,1487
SHAPE00386,46.022835,11.916696,1488
SHAPE00386,46.02299,11.920138,1489
SHAPE00386,46.02302,11.920748,1490
SHAPE00386,46.022926,11.921051,1491
SHAPE00386,46.02288,11.921078,1492
SHAPE00386,46.02284,11.921122,1493
SHAPE00386,46.022808,11.921178,1494
SHAPE00386,46.022743,11.921172,1495
SHAPE00386,46.022667,11.921164,1496
SHAPE00386,46.022564,11.92114,1497
SHAPE00386,46.022423,11.921093,1498
SHAPE00386,46.02237,11.921016,1499
SHAPE00386,46.022263,11.920904,1500
SHAPE00386,46.021923,11.92052,1501
SHAPE00386,46.02166,11.920218,1502
SHAPE00386,46.02151,11.920004,1503
SHAPE00386,46.02145,11.919875,1504
SHAPE00386,46.0214,11.919764,1505
SHAPE00386,46.021168,11.919086,1506
SHAPE00386,46.021168,11.919086,1507
SHAPE00386,46.020832,11.918098,1508
SHAPE00386,46.02073,11.917796,1509
SHAPE00386,46.02071,11.917747,1510
SHAPE00386,46.020447,11.916944,1511
SHAPE00386,46.02032,11.916572,1512
SHAPE00386,46.02007,11.915815,1513
SHAPE00386,46.020016,11.915689,1514
SHAPE00386,46.01997,11.915621,1515
SHAPE00386,46.019917,11.915582,1516
SHAPE00386,46.01986,11.91555,1517
SHAPE00386,46.01979,11.915532,1518
SHAPE00386,46.01923,11.915383,1519
SHAPE00386,46.01872,11.915262,1520
SHAPE00386,46.018578,11.915223,1521
SHAPE00386,46.01854,11.915212,1522
SHAPE00386,46.01825,11.915126,1523
SHAPE00386,46.017754,11.914985,1524
SHAPE00386,46.017635,11.914935,1525
SHAPE00386,46.017357,11.914753,1526
SHAPE00386,46.01697,11.914497,1527
SHAPE00386,46.016426,11.914128,1528
SHAPE00386,46.016006,11.913857,1529
SHAPE00386,46.015488,11.913468,1530
SHAPE00386,46.015026,11.91315,1531
SHAPE00386,46.01462,11.912906,1532
SHAPE00386,46.014137,11.912676,1533
SHAPE00386,46.013943,11.912619,1534
SHAPE00386,46.013847,11.912613,1535
SHAPE00386,46.013844,11.91256,1536
SHAPE00386,46.013832,11.912512,1537
SHAPE00386,46.013813,11.912477,1538
SHAPE00386,46.013786,11.912451,1539
SHAPE00386,46.013756,11.912436,1540
SHAPE00386,46.013737,11.912433,1541
SHAPE00386,46.013714,11.912435,1542
SHAPE00386,46.013565,11.912283,1543
SHAPE00386,46.01345,11.911861,1544
SHAPE00386,46.013405,11.911689,1545
SHAPE00386,46.013336,11.911433,1546
SHAPE00386,46.013268,11.911157,1547
SHAPE00386,46.01324,11.911018,1548
SHAPE00386,46.013237,11.91096,1549
SHAPE00386,46.01312,11.910343,1550
SHAPE00386,46.0131,11.910273,1551
SHAPE00386,46.01299,11.90984,1552
SHAPE00386,46.01295,11.909656,1553
SHAPE00386,46.01297,11.90961,1554
SHAPE00386,46.012978,11.909559,1555
SHAPE00386,46.012974,11.909507,1556
SHAPE00386,46.012962,11.909457,1557
SHAPE00386,46.01294,11.909415,1558
SHAPE00386,46.012913,11.909387,1559
SHAPE00386,46.012886,11.909369,1560
SHAPE00386,46.01285,11.909363,1561
SHAPE00386,46.01282,11.909369,1562
SHAPE00386,46.01279,11.909386,1563
SHAPE00386,46.012764,11.909413,1564
SHAPE00386,46.01274,11.909451,1565
SHAPE00386,46.01273,11.909493,1566
SHAPE00386,46.012726,11.909539,1567
SHAPE00386,46.012726,11.909586,1568
SHAPE00386,46.012634,11.909635,1569
SHAPE00386,46.012573,11.90968,1570
SHAPE00386,46.012505,11.90976,1571
SHAPE00386,46.012424,11.909862,1572
SHAPE00386,46.01241,11.909877,1573
SHAPE00386,46.01239,11.909885,1574
SHAPE00386,46.012367,11.909889,1575
SHAPE00386,46.012367,11.909974,1576
SHAPE00386,46.012367,11.910034,1577
SHAPE00386,46.01237,11.910088,1578
SHAPE00386,46.01238,11.910142,1579
SHAPE00386,46.01239,11.910191,1580
SHAPE00386,46.0124,11.910235,1581
SHAPE00386,46.012417,11.910277,1582
SHAPE00386,46.012436,11.910311,1583
SHAPE00386,46.012466,11.910354,1584
SHAPE00386,46.01254,11.910458,1585
SHAPE00386,46.012566,11.9105,1586
SHAPE00386,46.012592,11.910534,1587
SHAPE00386,46.012615,11.910571,1588
SHAPE00386,46.01265,11.91062,1589
SHAPE00386,46.01268,11.910665,1590
SHAPE00386,46.01271,11.910705,1591
SHAPE00386,46.012737,11.910745,1592
SHAPE00386,46.012764,11.910785,1593
SHAPE00388,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE00388,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE00388,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE00388,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE00388,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE00388,46.310165,10.72993,6
SHAPE00388,46.31002,10.729809,7
SHAPE00388,46.309864,10.729723,8
SHAPE00388,46.309593,10.729634,9
SHAPE00388,46.3093,10.729601,10
SHAPE00388,46.30923,10.729593,11
SHAPE00388,46.309128,10.729581,12
SHAPE00388,46.30897,10.729646,13
SHAPE00388,46.308834,10.729609,14
SHAPE00388,46.308617,10.72935,15
SHAPE00388,46.308357,10.729198,16
SHAPE00388,46.30828,10.729092,17
SHAPE00388,46.308178,10.728618,18
SHAPE00388,46.308125,10.728258,19
SHAPE00388,46.308033,10.727864,20
SHAPE00388,46.307983,10.727725,21
SHAPE00388,46.30763,10.727035,22
SHAPE00388,46.30759,10.726755,23
SHAPE00388,46.307632,10.726327,24
SHAPE00388,46.307648,10.72598,25
SHAPE00388,46.307613,10.725724,26
SHAPE00388,46.307526,10.725395,27
SHAPE00388,46.30736,10.725122,28
SHAPE00388,46.30718,10.724747,29
SHAPE00388,46.306957,10.723979,30
SHAPE00388,46.305534,10.721243,31
SHAPE00388,46.305286,10.720792,32
SHAPE00388,46.305138,10.72039,33
SHAPE00388,46.304012,10.716857,34
SHAPE00388,46.303715,10.714995,35
SHAPE00388,46.303368,10.713031,36
SHAPE00388,46.303215,10.712639,37
SHAPE00388,46.301926,10.710266,38
SHAPE00388,46.301804,10.709974,39
SHAPE00388,46.301414,10.708632,40
SHAPE00388,46.30096,10.706885,41
SHAPE00388,46.300602,10.705437,42
SHAPE00388,46.300423,10.704888,43
SHAPE00388,46.300163,10.704246,44
SHAPE00388,46.2999,10.703592,45
SHAPE00388,46.29957,10.702826,46
SHAPE00388,46.29948,10.702506,47
SHAPE00388,46.299484,10.702312,48
SHAPE00388,46.299576,10.702069,49
SHAPE00388,46.299675,10.701744,50
SHAPE00388,46.299683,10.701577,51
SHAPE00388,46.29967,10.701536,52
SHAPE00388,46.299618,10.701418,53
SHAPE00388,46.299484,10.701231,54
SHAPE00388,46.29941,10.701068,55
SHAPE00388,46.299408,10.70089,56
SHAPE00388,46.299423,10.700575,57
SHAPE00388,46.299484,10.700036,58
SHAPE00388,46.2995,10.699914,59
SHAPE00388,46.299522,10.699713,60
SHAPE00388,46.29953,10.699105,61
SHAPE00388,46.29953,10.699105,62
SHAPE00388,46.29943,10.698526,63
SHAPE00388,46.299194,10.697989,64
SHAPE00388,46.29891,10.697659,65
SHAPE00388,46.298634,10.697317,66
SHAPE00388,46.297974,10.696534,67
SHAPE00388,46.29781,10.696265,68
SHAPE00388,46.297737,10.696145,69
SHAPE00388,46.29756,10.695793,70
SHAPE00388,46.29756,10.695793,71
SHAPE00388,46.29728,10.695231,72
SHAPE00388,46.297115,10.694744,73
SHAPE00388,46.297085,10.694557,74
SHAPE00388,46.297073,10.694496,75
SHAPE00388,46.29706,10.69441,76
SHAPE00388,46.297005,10.694098,77
SHAPE00388,46.29699,10.693979,78
SHAPE00388,46.296932,10.693496,79
SHAPE00388,46.296906,10.693241,80
SHAPE00388,46.296844,10.692672,81
SHAPE00388,46.29683,10.692371,82
SHAPE00388,46.29687,10.692061,83
SHAPE00388,46.296974,10.691754,84
SHAPE00388,46.297153,10.691403,85
SHAPE00388,46.297207,10.691233,86
SHAPE00388,46.297234,10.691125,87
SHAPE00388,46.29725,10.691017,88
SHAPE00388,46.29726,10.690847,89
SHAPE00388,46.297256,10.690661,90
SHAPE00388,46.297115,10.690203,91
SHAPE00388,46.296722,10.689142,92
SHAPE00388,46.296722,10.689142,93
SHAPE00388,46.296715,10.689119,94
SHAPE00388,46.2965,10.688581,95
SHAPE00388,46.29649,10.688551,96
SHAPE00388,46.29643,10.688401,97
SHAPE00388,46.296135,10.688036,98
SHAPE00388,46.295837,10.687676,99
SHAPE00388,46.295635,10.687275,100
SHAPE00388,46.295506,10.686961,101
SHAPE00388,46.295444,10.686817,102
SHAPE00388,46.29538,10.686731,103
SHAPE00388,46.295128,10.686542,104
SHAPE00388,46.295086,10.686514,105
SHAPE00388,46.294956,10.686411,106
SHAPE00388,46.294827,10.68632,107
SHAPE00388,46.294727,10.686202,108
SHAPE00388,46.294727,10.686202,109
SHAPE00388,46.294632,10.686025,110
SHAPE00388,46.294525,10.685699,111
SHAPE00388,46.29451,10.685466,112
SHAPE00388,46.2945,10.685265,113
SHAPE00388,46.29449,10.684158,114
SHAPE00388,46.294468,10.683828,115
SHAPE00388,46.2944,10.683562,116
SHAPE00388,46.29389,10.682391,117
SHAPE00388,46.29386,10.682206,118
SHAPE00388,46.293865,10.681725,119
SHAPE00388,46.293827,10.681635,120
SHAPE00388,46.29353,10.681378,121
SHAPE00388,46.293472,10.681225,122
SHAPE00388,46.293423,10.680856,123
SHAPE00388,46.293377,10.680696,124
SHAPE00388,46.293125,10.680413,125
SHAPE00388,46.292942,10.68024,126
SHAPE00388,46.292812,10.679996,127
SHAPE00388,46.292587,10.679173,128
SHAPE00388,46.292526,10.679001,129
SHAPE00388,46.292435,10.678897,130
SHAPE00388,46.292305,10.678811,131
SHAPE00388,46.292202,10.678669,132
SHAPE00388,46.291954,10.678186,133
SHAPE00388,46.291695,10.677554,134
SHAPE00388,46.29118,10.675885,135
SHAPE00388,46.291096,10.675314,136
SHAPE00388,46.290993,10.674984,137
SHAPE00388,46.29083,10.674777,138
SHAPE00388,46.29059,10.673951,139
SHAPE00388,46.290493,10.67349,140
SHAPE00388,46.29051,10.673197,141
SHAPE00388,46.290394,10.672926,142
SHAPE00388,46.29024,10.672823,143
SHAPE00388,46.290077,10.672735,144
SHAPE00388,46.28993,10.672284,145
SHAPE00388,46.28978,10.671638,146
SHAPE00388,46.28971,10.671292,147
SHAPE00388,46.289658,10.671137,148
SHAPE00388,46.289597,10.670959,149
SHAPE00388,46.289536,10.67083,150
SHAPE00388,46.289204,10.670168,151
SHAPE00388,46.288887,10.669543,152
SHAPE00388,46.288826,10.669427,153
SHAPE00388,46.288784,10.669299,154
SHAPE00388,46.28876,10.669178,155
SHAPE00388,46.28874,10.668804,156
SHAPE00388,46.28872,10.668688,157
SHAPE00388,46.28868,10.66859,158
SHAPE00388,46.28862,10.668514,159
SHAPE00388,46.288563,10.668467,160
SHAPE00388,46.28845,10.668394,161
SHAPE00388,46.28836,10.668304,162
SHAPE00388,46.28831,10.668223,163
SHAPE00388,46.28825,10.668054,164
SHAPE00388,46.28821,10.667884,165
SHAPE00388,46.288166,10.667711,166
SHAPE00388,46.2881,10.667375,167
SHAPE00388,46.288074,10.667242,168
SHAPE00388,46.288048,10.667128,169
SHAPE00388,46.288017,10.667037,170
SHAPE00388,46.287983,10.666976,171
SHAPE00388,46.28792,10.666909,172
SHAPE00388,46.287865,10.666856,173
SHAPE00388,46.28772,10.666777,174
SHAPE00388,46.287617,10.666704,175
SHAPE00388,46.287548,10.666639,176
SHAPE00388,46.28743,10.666466,177
SHAPE00388,46.287205,10.66608,178
SHAPE00388,46.287056,10.665805,179
SHAPE00388,46.287018,10.665668,180
SHAPE00388,46.287003,10.665566,181
SHAPE00388,46.286987,10.665444,182
SHAPE00388,46.28698,10.66519,183
SHAPE00388,46.286972,10.665004,184
SHAPE00388,46.286953,10.664896,185
SHAPE00388,46.286922,10.664806,186
SHAPE00388,46.28689,10.664751,187
SHAPE00388,46.286835,10.664705,188
SHAPE00388,46.286766,10.66468,189
SHAPE00388,46.286625,10.664679,190
SHAPE00388,46.286484,10.664678,191
SHAPE00388,46.2864,10.664654,192
SHAPE00388,46.286312,10.664602,193
SHAPE00388,46.28623,10.664483,194
SHAPE00388,46.285748,10.663343,195
SHAPE00388,46.285637,10.663231,196
SHAPE00388,46.28541,10.66294,197
SHAPE00388,46.285248,10.662654,198
SHAPE00388,46.285145,10.66239,199
SHAPE00388,46.28499,10.66212,200
SHAPE00388,46.284916,10.66194,201
SHAPE00388,46.284866,10.661473,202
SHAPE00388,46.28474,10.661306,203
SHAPE00388,46.284447,10.661294,204
SHAPE00388,46.284206,10.661013,205
SHAPE00388,46.284016,10.660713,206
SHAPE00388,46.283745,10.660215,207
SHAPE00388,46.283665,10.659996,208
SHAPE00388,46.283607,10.659727,209
SHAPE00388,46.2836,10.659504,210
SHAPE00388,46.2836,10.659504,211
SHAPE00388,46.283596,10.659387,212
SHAPE00388,46.283638,10.65871,213
SHAPE00388,46.28354,10.658065,214
SHAPE00388,46.283432,10.657907,215
SHAPE00388,46.283146,10.657862,216
SHAPE00388,46.28274,10.657921,217
SHAPE00388,46.282486,10.657904,218
SHAPE00388,46.28243,10.657845,219
SHAPE00388,46.282284,10.65758,220
SHAPE00388,46.28206,10.656925,221
SHAPE00388,46.282036,10.656515,222
SHAPE00388,46.282112,10.65607,223
SHAPE00388,46.282207,10.655534,224
SHAPE00388,46.282192,10.655363,225
SHAPE00388,46.2821,10.65525,226
SHAPE00388,46.281662,10.655095,227
SHAPE00388,46.28129,10.654956,228
SHAPE00388,46.281162,10.654716,229
SHAPE00388,46.281082,10.654387,230
SHAPE00388,46.28107,10.65396,231
SHAPE00388,46.281128,10.653602,232
SHAPE00388,46.281097,10.653445,233
SHAPE00388,46.280983,10.653281,234
SHAPE00388,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00388,46.280693,10.652889,236
SHAPE00388,46.28064,10.652231,237
SHAPE00388,46.280533,10.652048,238
SHAPE00388,46.280445,10.651771,239
SHAPE00388,46.280422,10.651423,240
SHAPE00388,46.28026,10.651018,241
SHAPE00388,46.280224,10.650728,242
SHAPE00388,46.280296,10.650024,243
SHAPE00388,46.2801,10.648347,244
SHAPE00388,46.2801,10.648347,245
SHAPE00388,46.280018,10.647618,246
SHAPE00388,46.279884,10.64724,247
SHAPE00388,46.279873,10.64703,248
SHAPE00388,46.279915,10.646805,249
SHAPE00388,46.279938,10.646467,250
SHAPE00388,46.27984,10.645777,251
SHAPE00388,46.279793,10.645536,252
SHAPE00388,46.279694,10.645247,253
SHAPE00388,46.27971,10.645087,254
SHAPE00388,46.279785,10.644855,255
SHAPE00388,46.27979,10.644567,256
SHAPE00388,46.279705,10.644046,257
SHAPE00388,46.279636,10.643894,258
SHAPE00388,46.279503,10.643721,259
SHAPE00388,46.279354,10.643538,260
SHAPE00388,46.27928,10.64328,261
SHAPE00388,46.27926,10.643017,262
SHAPE00388,46.279343,10.642822,263
SHAPE00388,46.279503,10.642656,264
SHAPE00388,46.279606,10.642569,265
SHAPE00388,46.279682,10.642521,266
SHAPE00388,46.27991,10.642463,267
SHAPE00388,46.27999,10.642401,268
SHAPE00388,46.280045,10.642295,269
SHAPE00388,46.28005,10.642162,270
SHAPE00388,46.279984,10.642027,271
SHAPE00388,46.279766,10.641801,272
SHAPE00388,46.279655,10.641656,273
SHAPE00388,46.279606,10.641437,274
SHAPE00388,46.279602,10.641123,275
SHAPE00388,46.279564,10.64092,276
SHAPE00388,46.279343,10.640659,277
SHAPE00388,46.279003,10.640341,278
SHAPE00388,46.278866,10.640041,279
SHAPE00388,46.278828,10.63981,280
SHAPE00388,46.27874,10.638974,281
SHAPE00388,46.278645,10.638683,282
SHAPE00388,46.278522,10.638478,283
SHAPE00388,46.277893,10.637791,284
SHAPE00388,46.27773,10.637514,285
SHAPE00388,46.277515,10.637066,286
SHAPE00388,46.27723,10.636746,287
SHAPE00388,46.276974,10.636337,288
SHAPE00388,46.276146,10.63482,289
SHAPE00388,46.275757,10.634108,290
SHAPE00388,46.27492,10.632615,291
SHAPE00388,46.274372,10.631527,292
SHAPE00388,46.274273,10.631235,293
SHAPE00388,46.27404,10.630851,294
SHAPE00388,46.27356,10.630224,295
SHAPE00388,46.27285,10.629248,296
SHAPE00388,46.272736,10.628943,297
SHAPE00388,46.272663,10.628467,298
SHAPE00388,46.272427,10.628262,299
SHAPE00388,46.272194,10.628105,300
SHAPE00388,46.271973,10.627888,301
SHAPE00388,46.27182,10.627679,302
SHAPE00388,46.271667,10.627206,303
SHAPE00388,46.27125,10.626596,304
SHAPE00388,46.27092,10.626152,305
SHAPE00388,46.27063,10.625703,306
SHAPE00388,46.270298,10.625044,307
SHAPE00388,46.27004,10.624401,308
SHAPE00388,46.269794,10.623568,309
SHAPE00388,46.269714,10.623346,310
SHAPE00388,46.26958,10.623204,311
SHAPE00388,46.269413,10.623133,312
SHAPE00388,46.269264,10.622942,313
SHAPE00388,46.269165,10.622524,314
SHAPE00388,46.269104,10.622108,315
SHAPE00388,46.269173,10.621792,316
SHAPE00388,46.269554,10.620543,317
SHAPE00388,46.269608,10.620366,318
SHAPE00388,46.26973,10.62003,319
SHAPE00388,46.2698,10.61982,320
SHAPE00388,46.269787,10.619649,321
SHAPE00388,46.269726,10.619564,322
SHAPE00388,46.269657,10.619525,323
SHAPE00388,46.2694,10.619507,324
SHAPE00388,46.26926,10.619528,325
SHAPE00388,46.269016,10.619694,326
SHAPE00388,46.268715,10.619762,327
SHAPE00388,46.268463,10.620003,328
SHAPE00388,46.268166,10.619951,329
SHAPE00388,46.267906,10.619863,330
SHAPE00388,46.267796,10.61979,331
SHAPE00388,46.26774,10.619683,332
SHAPE00388,46.267715,10.619453,333
SHAPE00388,46.26775,10.619079,334
SHAPE00388,46.267902,10.618672,335
SHAPE00388,46.267845,10.617987,336
SHAPE00388,46.267963,10.617568,337
SHAPE00388,46.268047,10.617241,338
SHAPE00388,46.268093,10.61659,339
SHAPE00388,46.268227,10.616144,340
SHAPE00388,46.26836,10.615771,341
SHAPE00388,46.268513,10.615438,342
SHAPE00388,46.268555,10.615291,343
SHAPE00388,46.26852,10.615157,344
SHAPE00388,46.268475,10.615074,345
SHAPE00388,46.268425,10.615042,346
SHAPE00388,46.268345,10.615008,347
SHAPE00388,46.268185,10.615076,348
SHAPE00388,46.267887,10.615234,349
SHAPE00388,46.267708,10.615294,350
SHAPE00388,46.26761,10.6153,351
SHAPE00388,46.267525,10.615178,352
SHAPE00388,46.267406,10.615009,353
SHAPE00388,46.26727,10.614981,354
SHAPE00388,46.267136,10.615057,355
SHAPE00388,46.267044,10.615135,356
SHAPE00388,46.26696,10.615218,357
SHAPE00388,46.266853,10.615195,358
SHAPE00388,46.266693,10.615008,359
SHAPE00388,46.266495,10.614778,360
SHAPE00388,46.266254,10.614665,361
SHAPE00388,46.266064,10.614756,362
SHAPE00388,46.265907,10.614882,363
SHAPE00388,46.265823,10.614964,364
SHAPE00388,46.265728,10.615068,365
SHAPE00388,46.26559,10.615088,366
SHAPE00388,46.26554,10.615036,367
SHAPE00388,46.26539,10.614883,368
SHAPE00388,46.26528,10.614599,369
SHAPE00388,46.26506,10.613964,370
SHAPE00388,46.26489,10.613317,371
SHAPE00388,46.264626,10.612409,372
SHAPE00388,46.264412,10.612056,373
SHAPE00388,46.26416,10.611892,374
SHAPE00388,46.26331,10.611693,375
SHAPE00388,46.26331,10.611693,376
SHAPE00388,46.26316,10.611659,377
SHAPE00388,46.262115,10.611073,378
SHAPE00388,46.262016,10.610962,379
SHAPE00388,46.261948,10.610884,380
SHAPE00388,46.261776,10.610556,381
SHAPE00388,46.26145,10.609993,382
SHAPE00388,46.261406,10.60986,383
SHAPE00388,46.261364,10.609674,384
SHAPE00388,46.261314,10.609368,385
SHAPE00388,46.26125,10.609142,386
SHAPE00388,46.26114,10.608926,387
SHAPE00388,46.260952,10.608619,388
SHAPE00388,46.26068,10.608162,389
SHAPE00388,46.26055,10.607921,390
SHAPE00388,46.260464,10.607662,391
SHAPE00388,46.260418,10.607425,392
SHAPE00388,46.260406,10.606796,393
SHAPE00388,46.260376,10.605868,394
SHAPE00388,46.260395,10.60558,395
SHAPE00388,46.260624,10.604257,396
SHAPE00388,46.26085,10.602793,397
SHAPE00388,46.26113,10.600965,398
SHAPE00388,46.26112,10.600792,399
SHAPE00388,46.26106,10.600612,400
SHAPE00388,46.260933,10.600337,401
SHAPE00388,46.260918,10.600205,402
SHAPE00388,46.260933,10.600048,403
SHAPE00388,46.261017,10.599528,404
SHAPE00388,46.261078,10.599017,405
SHAPE00388,46.261074,10.598832,406
SHAPE00388,46.261032,10.598611,407
SHAPE00388,46.260925,10.598283,408
SHAPE00388,46.260914,10.598122,409
SHAPE00388,46.26092,10.598033,410
SHAPE00388,46.260952,10.597941,411
SHAPE00388,46.261044,10.597736,412
SHAPE00388,46.261284,10.597207,413
SHAPE00388,46.261345,10.597015,414
SHAPE00388,46.261368,10.596792,415
SHAPE00388,46.26133,10.596596,416
SHAPE00388,46.261272,10.596421,417
SHAPE00388,46.261044,10.59605,418
SHAPE00388,46.26096,10.595853,419
SHAPE00388,46.260933,10.595742,420
SHAPE00388,46.26093,10.595629,421
SHAPE00388,46.26095,10.595468,422
SHAPE00388,46.260983,10.595296,423
SHAPE00388,46.26102,10.595168,424
SHAPE00388,46.261147,10.594748,425
SHAPE00388,46.261234,10.594555,426
SHAPE00388,46.261364,10.594407,427
SHAPE00388,46.261364,10.594407,428
SHAPE00388,46.261475,10.59428,429
SHAPE00388,46.261703,10.594024,430
SHAPE00388,46.261772,10.593908,431
SHAPE00388,46.26182,10.593777,432
SHAPE00388,46.261845,10.593602,433
SHAPE00388,46.261833,10.593438,434
SHAPE00388,46.261787,10.593276,435
SHAPE00388,46.261757,10.593217,436
SHAPE00388,46.26177,10.593088,437
SHAPE00388,46.261745,10.593026,438
SHAPE00388,46.261692,10.592933,439
SHAPE00388,46.261513,10.592847,440
SHAPE00388,46.261345,10.592731,441
SHAPE00388,46.261173,10.592594,442
SHAPE00388,46.261047,10.59245,443
SHAPE00388,46.260902,10.592165,444
SHAPE00388,46.260838,10.591916,445
SHAPE00388,46.260784,10.591728,446
SHAPE00388,46.26069,10.591669,447
SHAPE00388,46.26059,10.58938,448
SHAPE00388,46.26056,10.589039,449
SHAPE00388,46.26051,10.588691,450
SHAPE00388,46.26046,10.588391,451
SHAPE00388,46.26044,10.588329,452
SHAPE00388,46.260353,10.587983,453
SHAPE00388,46.260258,10.587603,454
SHAPE00388,46.26,10.586574,455
SHAPE00388,46.26,10.586574,456
SHAPE00388,46.259876,10.586089,457
SHAPE00388,46.259834,10.585913,458
SHAPE00388,46.25978,10.585752,459
SHAPE00388,46.259727,10.585594,460
SHAPE00388,46.25967,10.585439,461
SHAPE00388,46.25961,10.585286,462
SHAPE00388,46.259544,10.585136,463
SHAPE00388,46.259487,10.585014,464
SHAPE00388,46.259354,10.584734,465
SHAPE00388,46.25921,10.584435,466
SHAPE00388,46.259167,10.584348,467
SHAPE00388,46.258858,10.58372,468
SHAPE00388,46.258797,10.583604,469
SHAPE00389,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00389,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00389,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00389,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00389,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00389,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00389,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00389,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00389,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00389,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00389,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00389,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00389,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00389,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00389,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00389,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00389,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00389,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00389,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00389,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00389,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00389,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00389,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00389,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00389,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00389,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00389,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00389,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00389,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00389,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00389,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00389,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00389,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00389,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00389,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00389,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00389,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00389,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00389,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00389,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00389,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00389,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00389,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00389,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00389,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00389,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00389,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00389,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00389,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00389,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00389,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00389,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00389,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00389,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00389,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00389,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00389,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00389,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00389,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00389,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00389,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00389,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00389,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00389,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00389,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00389,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00389,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00389,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00389,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00389,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00389,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00389,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00389,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00389,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00389,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00389,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00389,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00389,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00389,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00389,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00389,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00389,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00389,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00389,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00389,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00389,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00389,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00389,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00389,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00389,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00389,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00389,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00389,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00389,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00389,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00389,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00389,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00389,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00389,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00389,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00389,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00389,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00389,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00389,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00389,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00389,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00389,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00389,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00389,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00389,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00389,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00389,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00389,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00389,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00389,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00389,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00389,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00389,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE00389,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE00389,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE00389,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE00389,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE00389,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE00389,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE00389,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE00389,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE00389,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE00389,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE00389,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE00389,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE00389,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE00389,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE00389,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE00389,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE00389,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE00389,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE00389,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE00389,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE00389,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE00389,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE00389,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE00389,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE00389,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE00389,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE00389,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE00389,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE00389,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE00389,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE00389,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE00389,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE00389,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE00389,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE00389,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE00389,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE00389,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE00389,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE00389,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE00389,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE00389,46.240864,11.057331,159
SHAPE00389,46.241062,11.057551,160
SHAPE00389,46.24118,11.057713,161
SHAPE00389,46.24124,11.057812,162
SHAPE00389,46.241352,11.057982,163
SHAPE00389,46.24155,11.058263,164
SHAPE00389,46.24179,11.058487,165
SHAPE00389,46.241936,11.058567,166
SHAPE00389,46.241936,11.058567,167
SHAPE00389,46.242043,11.058624,168
SHAPE00389,46.242134,11.05866,169
SHAPE00389,46.24218,11.058675,170
SHAPE00389,46.242382,11.058712,171
SHAPE00389,46.242573,11.058754,172
SHAPE00389,46.24275,11.058803,173
SHAPE00389,46.24287,11.058837,174
SHAPE00389,46.2431,11.058878,175
SHAPE00389,46.243286,11.058896,176
SHAPE00389,46.243477,11.058891,177
SHAPE00389,46.24363,11.058824,178
SHAPE00389,46.243774,11.058704,179
SHAPE00389,46.243935,11.058491,180
SHAPE00389,46.244385,11.057641,181
SHAPE00389,46.244602,11.057321,182
SHAPE00389,46.244934,11.056985,183
SHAPE00389,46.24512,11.056851,184
SHAPE00389,46.245403,11.05671,185
SHAPE00389,46.245663,11.05664,186
SHAPE00389,46.245872,11.05663,187
SHAPE00389,46.24607,11.056656,188
SHAPE00389,46.246326,11.056712,189
SHAPE00389,46.246655,11.056842,190
SHAPE00389,46.246864,11.056942,191
SHAPE00389,46.24714,11.057074,192
SHAPE00389,46.247955,11.057464,193
SHAPE00389,46.248997,11.057964,194
SHAPE00389,46.249172,11.058008,195
SHAPE00389,46.249466,11.058081,196
SHAPE00389,46.24987,11.058118,197
SHAPE00389,46.25026,11.058062,198
SHAPE00389,46.250824,11.057821,199
SHAPE00389,46.2513,11.057701,200
SHAPE00389,46.251617,11.057674,201
SHAPE00389,46.251945,11.057723,202
SHAPE00389,46.252884,11.057911,203
SHAPE00389,46.253128,11.057959,204
SHAPE00389,46.254494,11.058225,205
SHAPE00389,46.25505,11.058334,206
SHAPE00389,46.256332,11.058602,207
SHAPE00389,46.256855,11.058627,208
SHAPE00389,46.25721,11.058555,209
SHAPE00389,46.257587,11.058398,210
SHAPE00389,46.258755,11.057503,211
SHAPE00389,46.259407,11.057078,212
SHAPE00389,46.25997,11.057059,213
SHAPE00389,46.260525,11.057059,214
SHAPE00389,46.26098,11.057135,215
SHAPE00389,46.26122,11.057231,216
SHAPE00389,46.262405,11.057892,217
SHAPE00389,46.262577,11.058032,218
SHAPE00389,46.262733,11.058352,219
SHAPE00389,46.262764,11.058415,220
SHAPE00389,46.26298,11.058916,221
SHAPE00389,46.263214,11.059488,222
SHAPE00389,46.263214,11.059488,223
SHAPE00389,46.26327,11.059634,224
SHAPE00389,46.26339,11.060081,225
SHAPE00389,46.263382,11.060284,226
SHAPE00389,46.263428,11.060481,227
SHAPE00389,46.263508,11.060517,228
SHAPE00389,46.263584,11.060493,229
SHAPE00389,46.26355,11.060212,230
SHAPE00389,46.263454,11.059886,231
SHAPE00389,46.263252,11.059169,232
SHAPE00389,46.26321,11.058952,233
SHAPE00389,46.263203,11.058903,234
SHAPE00389,46.26319,11.058719,235
SHAPE00389,46.263233,11.058551,236
SHAPE00389,46.263306,11.058414,237
SHAPE00389,46.263405,11.058323,238
SHAPE00389,46.263645,11.0582,239
SHAPE00389,46.264263,11.058001,240
SHAPE00389,46.26468,11.057747,241
SHAPE00389,46.264732,11.057597,242
SHAPE00389,46.264896,11.057328,243
SHAPE00389,46.265217,11.05673,244
SHAPE00389,46.265404,11.056569,245
SHAPE00389,46.26574,11.056437,246
SHAPE00389,46.2663,11.056205,247
SHAPE00389,46.266415,11.056151,248
SHAPE00389,46.26651,11.056078,249
SHAPE00389,46.266594,11.055909,250
SHAPE00389,46.266594,11.055909,251
SHAPE00389,46.266647,11.055799,252
SHAPE00389,46.26685,11.055407,253
SHAPE00389,46.26706,11.055137,254
SHAPE00389,46.26726,11.055049,255
SHAPE00389,46.267456,11.055055,256
SHAPE00389,46.26784,11.055037,257
SHAPE00389,46.269066,11.054542,258
SHAPE00389,46.269413,11.054489,259
SHAPE00389,46.26985,11.054528,260
SHAPE00389,46.270008,11.054543,261
SHAPE00389,46.270145,11.054599,262
SHAPE00389,46.270283,11.054683,263
SHAPE00389,46.27033,11.054708,264
SHAPE00389,46.27037,11.054706,265
SHAPE00389,46.270416,11.054668,266
SHAPE00389,46.270443,11.054605,267
SHAPE00389,46.27044,11.054525,268
SHAPE00389,46.27042,11.054467,269
SHAPE00389,46.270325,11.054391,270
SHAPE00389,46.270092,11.054255,271
SHAPE00389,46.269543,11.053921,272
SHAPE00389,46.269127,11.053677,273
SHAPE00389,46.26818,11.053391,274
SHAPE00389,46.268097,11.05334,275
SHAPE00389,46.268055,11.053246,276
SHAPE00389,46.268063,11.053177,277
SHAPE00389,46.268093,11.053117,278
SHAPE00389,46.268158,11.053074,279
SHAPE00389,46.268215,11.053074,280
SHAPE00389,46.26835,11.053134,281
SHAPE00389,46.26863,11.053203,282
SHAPE00389,46.268986,11.053061,283
SHAPE00389,46.269157,11.053027,284
SHAPE00389,46.26929,11.053036,285
SHAPE00389,46.269444,11.053079,286
SHAPE00389,46.269585,11.053147,287
SHAPE00389,46.26976,11.053199,288
SHAPE00389,46.269966,11.053181,289
SHAPE00389,46.270466,11.052932,290
SHAPE00389,46.27083,11.052756,291
SHAPE00389,46.27171,11.052298,292
SHAPE00389,46.271873,11.052244,293
SHAPE00389,46.272045,11.05221,294
SHAPE00389,46.272186,11.05221,295
SHAPE00389,46.27231,11.05221,296
SHAPE00389,46.272507,11.05221,297
SHAPE00389,46.272568,11.052215,298
SHAPE00389,46.272568,11.052215,299
SHAPE00389,46.27272,11.052226,300
SHAPE00389,46.272762,11.052228,301
SHAPE00389,46.27323,11.052265,302
SHAPE00389,46.27329,11.052188,303
SHAPE00389,46.27332,11.052085,304
SHAPE00389,46.273315,11.051962,305
SHAPE00389,46.272644,11.051234,306
SHAPE00389,46.27261,11.051105,307
SHAPE00389,46.272594,11.05096,308
SHAPE00389,46.272667,11.050814,309
SHAPE00389,46.272804,11.050733,310
SHAPE00389,46.27294,11.050672,311
SHAPE00389,46.27312,11.050608,312
SHAPE00389,46.273243,11.050539,313
SHAPE00389,46.273308,11.05047,314
SHAPE00389,46.273346,11.050367,315
SHAPE00389,46.27338,11.050197,316
SHAPE00389,46.273384,11.050138,317
SHAPE00389,46.273476,11.04944,318
SHAPE00389,46.273563,11.04896,319
SHAPE00389,46.27361,11.048814,320
SHAPE00389,46.273655,11.048668,321
SHAPE00389,46.273743,11.048505,322
SHAPE00389,46.273872,11.048334,323
SHAPE00389,46.274036,11.048271,324
SHAPE00389,46.274807,11.048119,325
SHAPE00389,46.27487,11.048109,326
SHAPE00389,46.274956,11.048101,327
SHAPE00389,46.274956,11.048101,328
SHAPE00389,46.27541,11.048058,329
SHAPE00389,46.275486,11.04805,330
SHAPE00389,46.275608,11.048057,331
SHAPE00389,46.276028,11.048092,332
SHAPE00389,46.27629,11.048123,333
SHAPE00389,46.276413,11.048119,334
SHAPE00389,46.276474,11.048098,335
SHAPE00389,46.276604,11.04805,336
SHAPE00389,46.27743,11.047741,337
SHAPE00389,46.27779,11.047647,338
SHAPE00389,46.278095,11.047578,339
SHAPE00389,46.278133,11.047569,340
SHAPE00389,46.278275,11.047537,341
SHAPE00389,46.27869,11.047436,342
SHAPE00389,46.278908,11.047396,343
SHAPE00389,46.27934,11.047297,344
SHAPE00389,46.27934,11.047297,345
SHAPE00389,46.278908,11.047396,346
SHAPE00389,46.27869,11.047436,347
SHAPE00389,46.278275,11.047537,348
SHAPE00389,46.278133,11.047569,349
SHAPE00389,46.27822,11.047333,350
SHAPE00389,46.27838,11.047025,351
SHAPE00389,46.278496,11.046829,352
SHAPE00389,46.278603,11.046693,353
SHAPE00389,46.278797,11.046547,354
SHAPE00389,46.279057,11.046281,355
SHAPE00389,46.279205,11.046182,356
SHAPE00389,46.279274,11.046136,357
SHAPE00389,46.279186,11.046087,358
SHAPE00389,46.278908,11.045931,359
SHAPE00389,46.27867,11.045823,360
SHAPE00389,46.278477,11.045711,361
SHAPE00389,46.278202,11.045416,362
SHAPE00389,46.27799,11.045133,363
SHAPE00389,46.277935,11.04503,364
SHAPE00389,46.277927,11.044935,365
SHAPE00389,46.277966,11.044824,366
SHAPE00389,46.278008,11.044824,367
SHAPE00389,46.27804,11.044824,368
SHAPE00389,46.27816,11.044909,369
SHAPE00389,46.27839,11.045147,370
SHAPE00389,46.278603,11.045241,371
SHAPE00389,46.278767,11.045241,372
SHAPE00389,46.278946,11.045121,373
SHAPE00389,46.279068,11.044978,374
SHAPE00389,46.279243,11.044775,375
SHAPE00389,46.279404,11.044688,376
SHAPE00389,46.27965,11.044688,377
SHAPE00389,46.279842,11.044764,378
SHAPE00389,46.279972,11.044824,379
SHAPE00389,46.280617,11.045123,380
SHAPE00389,46.280815,11.045218,381
SHAPE00389,46.281307,11.045444,382
SHAPE00389,46.281624,11.045588,383
SHAPE00389,46.282017,11.045763,384
SHAPE00389,46.28239,11.04584,385
SHAPE00389,46.282654,11.045823,386
SHAPE00389,46.282986,11.045767,387
SHAPE00389,46.28315,11.0458,388
SHAPE00389,46.28339,11.045921,389
SHAPE00389,46.283497,11.045956,390
SHAPE00389,46.283577,11.045956,391
SHAPE00389,46.283627,11.045904,392
SHAPE00389,46.283638,11.045844,393
SHAPE00389,46.28365,11.045785,394
SHAPE00389,46.28362,11.045698,395
SHAPE00389,46.283573,11.045648,396
SHAPE00389,46.283375,11.045543,397
SHAPE00389,46.282993,11.04537,398
SHAPE00389,46.28282,11.045265,399
SHAPE00389,46.28275,11.045197,400
SHAPE00389,46.282684,11.045076,401
SHAPE00389,46.282574,11.044857,402
SHAPE00389,46.282417,11.044411,403
SHAPE00389,46.282066,11.043673,404
SHAPE00389,46.28198,11.04347,405
SHAPE00389,46.28177,11.042969,406
SHAPE00389,46.281727,11.042745,407
SHAPE00389,46.281704,11.042625,408
SHAPE00389,46.281696,11.042533,409
SHAPE00389,46.281776,11.042404,410
SHAPE00389,46.282078,11.041658,411
SHAPE00389,46.282585,11.04025,412
SHAPE00389,46.28271,11.040027,413
SHAPE00389,46.28288,11.039922,414
SHAPE00389,46.28288,11.039922,415
SHAPE00389,46.283054,11.039811,416
SHAPE00389,46.283905,11.039278,417
SHAPE00389,46.28492,11.038651,418
SHAPE00389,46.28497,11.03862,419
SHAPE00389,46.285053,11.038566,420
SHAPE00389,46.285927,11.038002,421
SHAPE00389,46.28595,11.037989,422
SHAPE00389,46.28617,11.037872,423
SHAPE00389,46.28617,11.037872,424
SHAPE00389,46.286198,11.037857,425
SHAPE00389,46.286346,11.037761,426
SHAPE00389,46.28667,11.037548,427
SHAPE00389,46.286827,11.037456,428
SHAPE00389,46.286846,11.037443,429
SHAPE00389,46.286877,11.037427,430
SHAPE00389,46.28726,11.037193,431
SHAPE00389,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00389,46.28858,11.036341,433
SHAPE00389,46.289635,11.035681,434
SHAPE00389,46.290073,11.035426,435
SHAPE00389,46.290398,11.035316,436
SHAPE00389,46.290604,11.03528,437
SHAPE00389,46.29113,11.035313,438
SHAPE00389,46.29152,11.035299,439
SHAPE00389,46.291725,11.035248,440
SHAPE00389,46.29212,11.035095,441
SHAPE00389,46.29233,11.03496,442
SHAPE00389,46.292572,11.034773,443
SHAPE00389,46.293316,11.034183,444
SHAPE00389,46.29405,11.033603,445
SHAPE00389,46.294586,11.033193,446
SHAPE00389,46.294743,11.033072,447
SHAPE00389,46.294838,11.033,448
SHAPE00389,46.295418,11.032556,449
SHAPE00389,46.295578,11.032481,450
SHAPE00389,46.29573,11.032432,451
SHAPE00389,46.295795,11.03242,452
SHAPE00389,46.295887,11.032405,453
SHAPE00389,46.29612,11.032365,454
SHAPE00389,46.296265,11.03234,455
SHAPE00389,46.29642,11.032314,456
SHAPE00389,46.29642,11.032314,457
SHAPE00389,46.296894,11.032239,458
SHAPE00389,46.296963,11.032228,459
SHAPE00389,46.29719,11.032188,460
SHAPE00389,46.29773,11.032104,461
SHAPE00389,46.297813,11.032088,462
SHAPE00389,46.297844,11.032083,463
SHAPE00389,46.298008,11.032051,464
SHAPE00389,46.29821,11.032008,465
SHAPE00389,46.298447,11.031866,466
SHAPE00389,46.29869,11.031665,467
SHAPE00389,46.29891,11.03146,468
SHAPE00389,46.299023,11.031293,469
SHAPE00389,46.299088,11.03121,470
SHAPE00389,46.299107,11.031184,471
SHAPE00389,46.299107,11.031184,472
SHAPE00389,46.299183,11.031089,473
SHAPE00389,46.299347,11.030948,474
SHAPE00389,46.299515,11.030805,475
SHAPE00389,46.299774,11.030504,476
SHAPE00389,46.299896,11.030367,477
SHAPE00389,46.300056,11.03021,478
SHAPE00389,46.300312,11.029959,479
SHAPE00389,46.30035,11.02977,480
SHAPE00389,46.300514,11.029473,481
SHAPE00389,46.300667,11.029331,482
SHAPE00389,46.300797,11.029171,483
SHAPE00389,46.301247,11.028643,484
SHAPE00389,46.30172,11.028087,485
SHAPE00389,46.301807,11.027984,486
SHAPE00389,46.301807,11.027984,487
SHAPE00389,46.301853,11.027932,488
SHAPE00389,46.301945,11.02783,489
SHAPE00389,46.302208,11.027533,490
SHAPE00389,46.3024,11.027326,491
SHAPE00389,46.30258,11.027195,492
SHAPE00389,46.302742,11.027111,493
SHAPE00389,46.303272,11.026937,494
SHAPE00389,46.303703,11.026787,495
SHAPE00389,46.304832,11.026392,496
SHAPE00389,46.305138,11.026298,497
SHAPE00389,46.30537,11.026225,498
SHAPE00389,46.30569,11.026088,499
SHAPE00389,46.30588,11.025948,500
SHAPE00389,46.30591,11.025924,501
SHAPE00389,46.306828,11.025043,502
SHAPE00389,46.307037,11.024837,503
SHAPE00389,46.307117,11.024762,504
SHAPE00389,46.307697,11.024226,505
SHAPE00389,46.307896,11.024041,506
SHAPE00389,46.30839,11.023605,507
SHAPE00389,46.308483,11.023522,508
SHAPE00389,46.308647,11.023376,509
SHAPE00389,46.30868,11.023345,510
SHAPE00389,46.30875,11.023287,511
SHAPE00389,46.30878,11.023259,512
SHAPE00389,46.309128,11.023111,513
SHAPE00389,46.309193,11.023084,514
SHAPE00389,46.309658,11.022883,515
SHAPE00389,46.309837,11.022817,516
SHAPE00389,46.30988,11.022802,517
SHAPE00389,46.309975,11.022763,518
SHAPE00389,46.309975,11.022763,519
SHAPE00389,46.31015,11.022745,520
SHAPE00389,46.310184,11.022744,521
SHAPE00389,46.31024,11.022747,522
SHAPE00389,46.310417,11.022799,523
SHAPE00389,46.310596,11.022884,524
SHAPE00389,46.310677,11.022939,525
SHAPE00389,46.311184,11.023279,526
SHAPE00389,46.311462,11.023519,527
SHAPE00389,46.311653,11.023665,528
SHAPE00389,46.31196,11.023837,529
SHAPE00389,46.312424,11.023951,530
SHAPE00389,46.312542,11.023951,531
SHAPE00389,46.312622,11.023908,532
SHAPE00389,46.312653,11.023847,533
SHAPE00389,46.31269,11.023702,534
SHAPE00389,46.312695,11.02297,535
SHAPE00389,46.312714,11.022756,536
SHAPE00389,46.31277,11.022524,537
SHAPE00389,46.31296,11.022103,538
SHAPE00389,46.31314,11.021897,539
SHAPE00389,46.313442,11.02164,540
SHAPE00389,46.313538,11.021511,541
SHAPE00389,46.313595,11.021357,542
SHAPE00389,46.31362,11.021151,543
SHAPE00389,46.313614,11.020661,544
SHAPE00389,46.31365,11.020352,545
SHAPE00389,46.31375,11.020215,546
SHAPE00389,46.31387,11.020078,547
SHAPE00389,46.314,11.02,548
SHAPE00389,46.31431,11.01988,549
SHAPE00389,46.314438,11.019889,550
SHAPE00389,46.314564,11.02,551
SHAPE00389,46.31503,11.020393,552
SHAPE00389,46.315155,11.020479,553
SHAPE00389,46.315273,11.020471,554
SHAPE00389,46.31535,11.020368,555
SHAPE00389,46.315384,11.020213,556
SHAPE00389,46.315353,11.018905,557
SHAPE00389,46.315376,11.018819,558
SHAPE00389,46.315437,11.018673,559
SHAPE00389,46.31576,11.018395,560
SHAPE00389,46.315933,11.018198,561
SHAPE00389,46.316,11.018069,562
SHAPE00389,46.31605,11.01788,563
SHAPE00389,46.31605,11.017683,564
SHAPE00389,46.316013,11.017383,565
SHAPE00389,46.315987,11.016639,566
SHAPE00389,46.316006,11.01597,567
SHAPE00389,46.316063,11.015819,568
SHAPE00389,46.31616,11.015718,569
SHAPE00389,46.316265,11.015675,570
SHAPE00389,46.316387,11.015692,571
SHAPE00389,46.31648,11.015743,572
SHAPE00389,46.316837,11.016344,573
SHAPE00389,46.31694,11.016447,574
SHAPE00389,46.31707,11.016447,575
SHAPE00389,46.31753,11.016061,576
SHAPE00389,46.318214,11.015657,577
SHAPE00389,46.318363,11.015537,578
SHAPE00389,46.31875,11.015014,579
SHAPE00389,46.3189,11.014851,580
SHAPE00389,46.31911,11.014585,581
SHAPE00389,46.319252,11.01437,582
SHAPE00389,46.319412,11.01419,583
SHAPE00389,46.319572,11.013949,584
SHAPE00389,46.319744,11.013735,585
SHAPE00389,46.319893,11.013597,586
SHAPE00389,46.32007,11.013477,587
SHAPE00389,46.320236,11.013417,588
SHAPE00389,46.32027,11.013409,589
SHAPE00389,46.320362,11.013469,590
SHAPE00389,46.32044,11.013555,591
SHAPE00389,46.320503,11.013691,592
SHAPE00389,46.320526,11.013769,593
SHAPE00389,46.320522,11.013883,594
SHAPE00389,46.32049,11.014015,595
SHAPE00389,46.32044,11.014121,596
SHAPE00389,46.320385,11.014202,597
SHAPE00389,46.320293,11.014432,598
SHAPE00389,46.32028,11.014473,599
SHAPE00389,46.32028,11.014473,600
SHAPE00389,46.32017,11.014802,601
SHAPE00389,46.32005,11.015327,602
SHAPE00389,46.31992,11.015725,603
SHAPE00389,46.319675,11.016338,604
SHAPE00389,46.319378,11.017057,605
SHAPE00389,46.319298,11.017309,606
SHAPE00389,46.31922,11.017804,607
SHAPE00389,46.31916,11.017907,608
SHAPE00389,46.319084,11.017993,609
SHAPE00389,46.318943,11.018079,610
SHAPE00389,46.3187,11.018145,611
SHAPE00389,46.318512,11.01825,612
SHAPE00389,46.31838,11.018438,613
SHAPE00389,46.318375,11.018696,614
SHAPE00389,46.318386,11.019031,615
SHAPE00389,46.31835,11.019237,616
SHAPE00389,46.318165,11.019521,617
SHAPE00389,46.31813,11.019751,618
SHAPE00389,46.318256,11.019977,619
SHAPE00389,46.318424,11.020108,620
SHAPE00389,46.31879,11.020524,621
SHAPE00389,46.318844,11.020627,622
SHAPE00389,46.31886,11.020764,623
SHAPE00389,46.31885,11.020967,624
SHAPE00389,46.31883,11.021061,625
SHAPE00389,46.318733,11.02119,626
SHAPE00389,46.318413,11.021533,627
SHAPE00389,46.31836,11.021846,628
SHAPE00389,46.31835,11.022168,629
SHAPE00389,46.318275,11.022621,630
SHAPE00389,46.318043,11.023173,631
SHAPE00389,46.31796,11.023354,632
SHAPE00389,46.317772,11.023663,633
SHAPE00389,46.317574,11.023886,634
SHAPE00389,46.317562,11.023989,635
SHAPE00389,46.317593,11.024075,636
SHAPE00389,46.317654,11.024092,637
SHAPE00389,46.31773,11.024023,638
SHAPE00389,46.31858,11.022551,639
SHAPE00389,46.318928,11.021851,640
SHAPE00389,46.31938,11.021286,641
SHAPE00389,46.319477,11.02102,642
SHAPE00389,46.31951,11.020805,643
SHAPE00389,46.3195,11.020685,644
SHAPE00389,46.319347,11.01991,645
SHAPE00389,46.319336,11.01979,646
SHAPE00389,46.319336,11.019652,647
SHAPE00389,46.31941,11.019406,648
SHAPE00389,46.319454,11.019303,649
SHAPE00389,46.31954,11.0192,650
SHAPE00389,46.319977,11.018929,651
SHAPE00389,46.32013,11.018775,652
SHAPE00389,46.32033,11.018393,653
SHAPE00389,46.320503,11.018142,654
SHAPE00389,46.320744,11.017867,655
SHAPE00389,46.32079,11.017781,656
SHAPE00389,46.320847,11.017606,657
SHAPE00389,46.32087,11.017168,658
SHAPE00389,46.3209,11.017074,659
SHAPE00389,46.320946,11.017056,660
SHAPE00389,46.321,11.017074,661
SHAPE00389,46.32103,11.017134,662
SHAPE00389,46.32103,11.017194,663
SHAPE00389,46.32094,11.01762,664
SHAPE00389,46.32087,11.017852,665
SHAPE00389,46.320637,11.018297,666
SHAPE00389,46.320427,11.018813,667
SHAPE00389,46.320297,11.019094,668
SHAPE00389,46.320145,11.019327,669
SHAPE00389,46.319942,11.019547,670
SHAPE00389,46.319843,11.019718,671
SHAPE00389,46.31982,11.019984,672
SHAPE00389,46.31983,11.020087,673
SHAPE00389,46.319878,11.020225,674
SHAPE00389,46.320168,11.020769,675
SHAPE00389,46.3204,11.021254,676
SHAPE00389,46.32058,11.02156,677
SHAPE00389,46.320747,11.021757,678
SHAPE00389,46.32087,11.021794,679
SHAPE00389,46.321114,11.021791,680
SHAPE00389,46.32116,11.021789,681
SHAPE00389,46.321472,11.021793,682
SHAPE00389,46.321472,11.021793,683
SHAPE00389,46.32167,11.021797,684
SHAPE00389,46.322277,11.021837,685
SHAPE00389,46.322628,11.021859,686
SHAPE00389,46.322952,11.021881,687
SHAPE00389,46.3236,11.02193,688
SHAPE00389,46.324,11.021952,689
SHAPE00389,46.324547,11.022015,690
SHAPE00389,46.324905,11.022082,691
SHAPE00389,46.325092,11.022114,692
SHAPE00389,46.32513,11.02212,693
SHAPE00389,46.325867,11.022296,694
SHAPE00389,46.32594,11.022331,695
SHAPE00389,46.32597,11.022351,696
SHAPE00389,46.32597,11.022351,697
SHAPE00389,46.32601,11.022379,698
SHAPE00389,46.326088,11.022439,699
SHAPE00389,46.326218,11.022593,700
SHAPE00389,46.32632,11.022718,701
SHAPE00389,46.326363,11.022758,702
SHAPE00389,46.326412,11.022787,703
SHAPE00389,46.326458,11.022805,704
SHAPE00389,46.326508,11.022815,705
SHAPE00389,46.32688,11.022877,706
SHAPE00389,46.32704,11.022905,707
SHAPE00389,46.32709,11.022909,708
SHAPE00389,46.327866,11.023049,709
SHAPE00389,46.328056,11.023089,710
SHAPE00389,46.328106,11.0231,711
SHAPE00389,46.328335,11.023164,712
SHAPE00389,46.328403,11.023198,713
SHAPE00389,46.32847,11.023245,714
SHAPE00389,46.328587,11.023346,715
SHAPE00389,46.328682,11.023441,716
SHAPE00389,46.328815,11.023586,717
SHAPE00389,46.328907,11.023684,718
SHAPE00389,46.32897,11.023752,719
SHAPE00389,46.328983,11.023767,720
SHAPE00389,46.329315,11.024134,721
SHAPE00389,46.32969,11.024528,722
SHAPE00389,46.330082,11.024828,723
SHAPE00389,46.330296,11.024954,724
SHAPE00389,46.330402,11.024995,725
SHAPE00389,46.33052,11.025042,726
SHAPE00389,46.331005,11.025169,727
SHAPE00389,46.33106,11.025183,728
SHAPE00389,46.331467,11.025285,729
SHAPE00389,46.332085,11.025473,730
SHAPE00389,46.332294,11.025552,731
SHAPE00389,46.332565,11.025642,732
SHAPE00389,46.332657,11.025669,733
SHAPE00389,46.332657,11.025669,734
SHAPE00389,46.33282,11.025719,735
SHAPE00389,46.33342,11.025896,736
SHAPE00389,46.333595,11.025947,737
SHAPE00389,46.334885,11.026326,738
SHAPE00389,46.335472,11.02647,739
SHAPE00389,46.336372,11.026738,740
SHAPE00389,46.336517,11.02678,741
SHAPE00389,46.336945,11.026906,742
SHAPE00389,46.33741,11.027022,743
SHAPE00389,46.33777,11.02702,744
SHAPE00389,46.33898,11.026829,745
SHAPE00389,46.3398,11.026711,746
SHAPE00389,46.340622,11.026617,747
SHAPE00389,46.34126,11.026606,748
SHAPE00389,46.341602,11.026593,749
SHAPE00389,46.34183,11.026588,750
SHAPE00389,46.342167,11.026583,751
SHAPE00389,46.342247,11.026582,752
SHAPE00389,46.343513,11.0266,753
SHAPE00389,46.343784,11.026633,754
SHAPE00389,46.34384,11.026634,755
SHAPE00389,46.344193,11.026661,756
SHAPE00389,46.344193,11.026661,757
SHAPE00389,46.345062,11.026728,758
SHAPE00389,46.345604,11.026772,759
SHAPE00389,46.34591,11.026787,760
SHAPE00389,46.34625,11.026802,761
SHAPE00389,46.346622,11.026816,762
SHAPE00389,46.34676,11.026822,763
SHAPE00389,46.34736,11.026882,764
SHAPE00389,46.348198,11.026939,765
SHAPE00389,46.349567,11.027006,766
SHAPE00389,46.349903,11.027029,767
SHAPE00389,46.350876,11.027081,768
SHAPE00389,46.35185,11.027138,769
SHAPE00389,46.351933,11.027142,770
SHAPE00389,46.3522,11.027159,771
SHAPE00389,46.3522,11.027159,772
SHAPE00389,46.352776,11.027196,773
SHAPE00389,46.353073,11.027216,774
SHAPE00389,46.353214,11.027224,775
SHAPE00389,46.354046,11.027267,776
SHAPE00389,46.354065,11.027268,777
SHAPE00389,46.354782,11.027306,778
SHAPE00389,46.35493,11.027332,779
SHAPE00389,46.35507,11.027382,780
SHAPE00389,46.355206,11.02745,781
SHAPE00389,46.355385,11.027581,782
SHAPE00389,46.35562,11.027819,783
SHAPE00389,46.35609,11.028316,784
SHAPE00389,46.35608,11.028351,785
SHAPE00389,46.356075,11.028388,786
SHAPE00389,46.35608,11.028431,787
SHAPE00389,46.356094,11.028469,788
SHAPE00389,46.356117,11.028504,789
SHAPE00389,46.356144,11.028527,790
SHAPE00389,46.35618,11.028535,791
SHAPE00389,46.356205,11.028528,792
SHAPE00389,46.35623,11.028511,793
SHAPE00389,46.356255,11.028483,794
SHAPE00389,46.35636,11.028623,795
SHAPE00389,46.35661,11.028893,796
SHAPE00389,46.35686,11.029172,797
SHAPE00389,46.35686,11.029172,798
SHAPE00389,46.356907,11.029225,799
SHAPE00389,46.357018,11.029336,800
SHAPE00389,46.35703,11.029348,801
SHAPE00389,46.35733,11.029655,802
SHAPE00389,46.357388,11.029714,803
SHAPE00389,46.35741,11.029736,804
SHAPE00389,46.35765,11.029921,805
SHAPE00389,46.357864,11.030061,806
SHAPE00389,46.357952,11.030119,807
SHAPE00389,46.358418,11.030356,808
SHAPE00389,46.35874,11.030524,809
SHAPE00389,46.358795,11.030551,810
SHAPE00389,46.358986,11.030646,811
SHAPE00389,46.359337,11.030824,812
SHAPE00389,46.359543,11.030929,813
SHAPE00389,46.35968,11.030996,814
SHAPE00389,46.359756,11.031034,815
SHAPE00389,46.359825,11.031071,816
SHAPE00389,46.360294,11.031308,817
SHAPE00389,46.360313,11.031319,818
SHAPE00389,46.36088,11.031607,819
SHAPE00389,46.36088,11.031607,820
SHAPE00389,46.360905,11.031617,821
SHAPE00389,46.360947,11.031638,822
SHAPE00389,46.36108,11.031706,823
SHAPE00389,46.36145,11.031899,824
SHAPE00389,46.361576,11.031967,825
SHAPE00389,46.36169,11.032043,826
SHAPE00389,46.36188,11.032191,827
SHAPE00389,46.36211,11.032397,828
SHAPE00389,46.362167,11.032446,829
SHAPE00389,46.362198,11.032474,830
SHAPE00389,46.36225,11.032522,831
SHAPE00389,46.362316,11.032578,832
SHAPE00389,46.36243,11.03268,833
SHAPE00389,46.36253,11.032768,834
SHAPE00389,46.362938,11.033131,835
SHAPE00389,46.36296,11.033152,836
SHAPE00389,46.363834,11.033937,837
SHAPE00389,46.364025,11.034151,838
SHAPE00389,46.364326,11.034625,839
SHAPE00389,46.364506,11.034922,840
SHAPE00389,46.364544,11.034989,841
SHAPE00389,46.364586,11.035061,842
SHAPE00389,46.364616,11.035156,843
SHAPE00389,46.36463,11.035222,844
SHAPE00389,46.364643,11.035294,845
SHAPE00389,46.36465,11.035374,846
SHAPE00389,46.36463,11.035398,847
SHAPE00389,46.364616,11.035429,848
SHAPE00389,46.364605,11.03547,849
SHAPE00389,46.364605,11.035513,850
SHAPE00389,46.36461,11.035556,851
SHAPE00389,46.364624,11.035593,852
SHAPE00389,46.364647,11.035624,853
SHAPE00389,46.364677,11.035645,854
SHAPE00389,46.364716,11.035651,855
SHAPE00389,46.36471,11.035918,856
SHAPE00389,46.36469,11.036312,857
SHAPE00389,46.364685,11.036412,858
SHAPE00389,46.364685,11.036412,859
SHAPE00389,46.364677,11.03653,860
SHAPE00389,46.364662,11.036815,861
SHAPE00389,46.364605,11.038538,862
SHAPE00389,46.364594,11.038619,863
SHAPE00389,46.36459,11.038632,864
SHAPE00389,46.364586,11.038651,865
SHAPE00390,46.14061,11.773764,1
SHAPE00390,46.140774,11.77384,2
SHAPE00390,46.14117,11.774112,3
SHAPE00390,46.14139,11.774295,4
SHAPE00390,46.141533,11.774414,5
SHAPE00390,46.141747,11.774626,6
SHAPE00390,46.14185,11.774808,7
SHAPE00390,46.141964,11.775096,8
SHAPE00390,46.142094,11.775444,9
SHAPE00390,46.142197,11.775824,10
SHAPE00390,46.142414,11.776853,11
SHAPE00390,46.14266,11.77791,12
SHAPE00390,46.142807,11.778599,13
SHAPE00390,46.142868,11.778749,14
SHAPE00390,46.14307,11.779077,15
SHAPE00390,46.143406,11.779697,16
SHAPE00390,46.143536,11.779983,17
SHAPE00390,46.143597,11.780185,18
SHAPE00390,46.14366,11.78054,19
SHAPE00390,46.14372,11.780973,20
SHAPE00390,46.14372,11.781233,21
SHAPE00390,46.14368,11.781573,22
SHAPE00390,46.14359,11.781859,23
SHAPE00390,46.1435,11.782186,24
SHAPE00390,46.143486,11.782415,25
SHAPE00390,46.14349,11.782646,26
SHAPE00390,46.143524,11.782854,27
SHAPE00390,46.1436,11.783002,28
SHAPE00390,46.144012,11.783416,29
SHAPE00390,46.144096,11.783511,30
SHAPE00390,46.14426,11.783813,31
SHAPE00390,46.144444,11.784232,32
SHAPE00390,46.14446,11.784263,33
SHAPE00390,46.144485,11.784328,34
SHAPE00390,46.144543,11.784483,35
SHAPE00390,46.144756,11.784988,36
SHAPE00390,46.14495,11.785296,37
SHAPE00390,46.145023,11.785407,38
SHAPE00390,46.14519,11.78571,39
SHAPE00390,46.14539,11.78606,40
SHAPE00390,46.14539,11.78606,41
SHAPE00390,46.14596,11.787062,42
SHAPE00390,46.146053,11.787414,43
SHAPE00390,46.146183,11.788129,44
SHAPE00390,46.14637,11.788857,45
SHAPE00390,46.146507,11.789253,46
SHAPE00390,46.14666,11.789546,47
SHAPE00390,46.146854,11.789778,48
SHAPE00390,46.14692,11.789852,49
SHAPE00390,46.147133,11.790069,50
SHAPE00390,46.147263,11.790169,51
SHAPE00390,46.147476,11.79028,52
SHAPE00390,46.14819,11.790605,53
SHAPE00390,46.148617,11.790908,54
SHAPE00390,46.14894,11.791108,55
SHAPE00390,46.149292,11.791222,56
SHAPE00390,46.149548,11.791304,57
SHAPE00390,46.14989,11.791749,58
SHAPE00390,46.14992,11.791795,59
SHAPE00390,46.14992,11.791795,60
SHAPE00390,46.15009,11.792041,61
SHAPE00390,46.150177,11.792214,62
SHAPE00390,46.150284,11.792505,63
SHAPE00390,46.150352,11.792791,64
SHAPE00390,46.15038,11.79294,65
SHAPE00390,46.1504,11.793124,66
SHAPE00390,46.150417,11.793427,67
SHAPE00390,46.15043,11.793625,68
SHAPE00390,46.15045,11.793996,69
SHAPE00390,46.150463,11.794107,70
SHAPE00390,46.150486,11.794193,71
SHAPE00390,46.150517,11.79427,72
SHAPE00390,46.150543,11.794323,73
SHAPE00390,46.15062,11.794473,74
SHAPE00390,46.15062,11.794473,75
SHAPE00390,46.150734,11.794695,76
SHAPE00390,46.15081,11.794856,77
SHAPE00390,46.150898,11.795091,78
SHAPE00390,46.150925,11.795209,79
SHAPE00390,46.150955,11.795355,80
SHAPE00390,46.150974,11.795458,81
SHAPE00390,46.150986,11.795582,82
SHAPE00390,46.150986,11.795709,83
SHAPE00390,46.150974,11.795931,84
SHAPE00390,46.15097,11.795989,85
SHAPE00390,46.150948,11.796167,86
SHAPE00390,46.150906,11.796496,87
SHAPE00390,46.15089,11.796625,88
SHAPE00390,46.150867,11.79686,89
SHAPE00390,46.15086,11.796983,90
SHAPE00390,46.150852,11.797064,91
SHAPE00390,46.150845,11.797204,92
SHAPE00390,46.150833,11.797302,93
SHAPE00390,46.150806,11.797397,94
SHAPE00390,46.150784,11.797483,95
SHAPE00390,46.150764,11.797604,96
SHAPE00390,46.150745,11.797726,97
SHAPE00390,46.15073,11.797884,98
SHAPE00390,46.150726,11.797983,99
SHAPE00390,46.15073,11.798066,100
SHAPE00390,46.15075,11.798294,101
SHAPE00390,46.150753,11.798325,102
SHAPE00390,46.150772,11.798444,103
SHAPE00390,46.150776,11.79848,104
SHAPE00390,46.150837,11.798837,105
SHAPE00390,46.15088,11.799059,106
SHAPE00390,46.15093,11.79938,107
SHAPE00390,46.15103,11.799729,108
SHAPE00390,46.151062,11.79981,109
SHAPE00390,46.151077,11.79984,110
SHAPE00390,46.151226,11.800132,111
SHAPE00390,46.151268,11.80019,112
SHAPE00390,46.15135,11.800302,113
SHAPE00390,46.151474,11.800427,114
SHAPE00390,46.15174,11.800717,115
SHAPE00390,46.151894,11.800852,116
SHAPE00390,46.151894,11.800852,117
SHAPE00390,46.151966,11.800916,118
SHAPE00390,46.15236,11.801221,119
SHAPE00390,46.152485,11.801339,120
SHAPE00390,46.152824,11.801801,121
SHAPE00390,46.15296,11.802027,122
SHAPE00390,46.154068,11.803733,123
SHAPE00390,46.154213,11.803938,124
SHAPE00390,46.154423,11.804148,125
SHAPE00390,46.15447,11.804195,126
SHAPE00390,46.154556,11.804293,127
SHAPE00390,46.154644,11.804427,128
SHAPE00390,46.154804,11.804699,129
SHAPE00390,46.154816,11.804721,130
SHAPE00390,46.154835,11.804752,131
SHAPE00390,46.154854,11.80478,132
SHAPE00390,46.154877,11.804839,133
SHAPE00390,46.154892,11.804914,134
SHAPE00390,46.154896,11.804999,135
SHAPE00390,46.154858,11.805085,136
SHAPE00390,46.1548,11.805214,137
SHAPE00390,46.15473,11.805355,138
SHAPE00390,46.154617,11.805611,139
SHAPE00390,46.154568,11.805778,140
SHAPE00390,46.154556,11.80585,141
SHAPE00390,46.154507,11.806025,142
SHAPE00390,46.154503,11.806134,143
SHAPE00390,46.15449,11.806224,144
SHAPE00390,46.15449,11.806224,145
SHAPE00390,46.154488,11.806341,146
SHAPE00390,46.154488,11.806467,147
SHAPE00390,46.15451,11.806625,148
SHAPE00390,46.15464,11.807178,149
SHAPE00390,46.15473,11.807477,150
SHAPE00390,46.15477,11.807648,151
SHAPE00390,46.15514,11.810641,152
SHAPE00390,46.15526,11.811479,153
SHAPE00390,46.155315,11.81188,154
SHAPE00390,46.155376,11.812303,155
SHAPE00390,46.155464,11.812653,156
SHAPE00390,46.155613,11.813119,157
SHAPE00390,46.155865,11.813719,158
SHAPE00390,46.155872,11.813938,159
SHAPE00390,46.155865,11.814006,160
SHAPE00390,46.15583,11.814039,161
SHAPE00390,46.155807,11.814087,162
SHAPE00390,46.155796,11.814141,163
SHAPE00390,46.155804,11.814198,164
SHAPE00390,46.15582,11.814248,165
SHAPE00390,46.155846,11.814282,166
SHAPE00390,46.155876,11.814304,167
SHAPE00390,46.15591,11.814311,168
SHAPE00390,46.155964,11.814371,169
SHAPE00390,46.156116,11.814453,170
SHAPE00390,46.156258,11.814637,171
SHAPE00390,46.156445,11.815091,172
SHAPE00390,46.156475,11.815162,173
SHAPE00390,46.156475,11.815162,174
SHAPE00390,46.157032,11.816504,175
SHAPE00390,46.157406,11.817323,176
SHAPE00390,46.15763,11.817611,177
SHAPE00390,46.157833,11.817812,178
SHAPE00390,46.15981,11.819558,179
SHAPE00390,46.16056,11.820223,180
SHAPE00390,46.16073,11.820356,181
SHAPE00390,46.16073,11.820356,182
SHAPE00390,46.160778,11.820397,183
SHAPE00390,46.160877,11.82047,184
SHAPE00390,46.160984,11.820532,185
SHAPE00390,46.161106,11.820579,186
SHAPE00390,46.161236,11.820623,187
SHAPE00390,46.16147,11.820674,188
SHAPE00390,46.1619,11.820755,189
SHAPE00390,46.162388,11.820839,190
SHAPE00390,46.162617,11.820878,191
SHAPE00390,46.16356,11.821052,192
SHAPE00390,46.166004,11.821362,193
SHAPE00390,46.167217,11.82151,194
SHAPE00390,46.167828,11.821582,195
SHAPE00390,46.168423,11.821666,196
SHAPE00390,46.16861,11.821704,197
SHAPE00390,46.168972,11.821812,198
SHAPE00390,46.16988,11.822092,199
SHAPE00390,46.170135,11.822305,200
SHAPE00390,46.170322,11.822545,201
SHAPE00390,46.17048,11.822768,202
SHAPE00390,46.170494,11.82288,203
SHAPE00390,46.17047,11.822996,204
SHAPE00390,46.170437,11.823079,205
SHAPE00390,46.17042,11.823188,206
SHAPE00390,46.170433,11.823283,207
SHAPE00390,46.170467,11.823366,208
SHAPE00390,46.170525,11.823428,209
SHAPE00390,46.170586,11.82346,210
SHAPE00390,46.17066,11.823456,211
SHAPE00390,46.17072,11.823418,212
SHAPE00390,46.170776,11.823339,213
SHAPE00390,46.17084,11.823311,214
SHAPE00390,46.17093,11.823342,215
SHAPE00390,46.171055,11.823503,216
SHAPE00390,46.171307,11.823844,217
SHAPE00390,46.171345,11.823954,218
SHAPE00390,46.171432,11.824293,219
SHAPE00390,46.171482,11.824587,220
SHAPE00390,46.171482,11.824587,221
SHAPE00390,46.171566,11.825109,222
SHAPE00390,46.171623,11.82539,223
SHAPE00390,46.171684,11.825583,224
SHAPE00390,46.17174,11.82574,225
SHAPE00390,46.17181,11.825871,226
SHAPE00390,46.171993,11.826082,227
SHAPE00390,46.172165,11.826217,228
SHAPE00390,46.172318,11.826324,229
SHAPE00390,46.173622,11.827087,230
SHAPE00390,46.1745,11.827615,231
SHAPE00390,46.1747,11.827729,232
SHAPE00390,46.174732,11.827747,233
SHAPE00390,46.17472,11.827785,234
SHAPE00390,46.17469,11.827912,235
SHAPE00390,46.17448,11.828644,236
SHAPE00391,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00391,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00391,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00391,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00391,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00391,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00391,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00391,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00391,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00391,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00391,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00391,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00391,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00391,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00391,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00391,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00391,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00391,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00391,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00391,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00391,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00391,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00391,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00391,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00391,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00391,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00391,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00391,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00391,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00391,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00391,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00391,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00391,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00391,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00391,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00391,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00391,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00391,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00391,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00391,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00391,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00391,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00391,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00391,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00391,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00391,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00391,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00391,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00391,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00391,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00391,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00391,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00391,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00391,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00391,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00391,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00391,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00391,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00391,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00391,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00391,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00391,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00391,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00391,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00391,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00391,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00391,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00391,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00391,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00391,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00391,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00391,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00391,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00391,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00391,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00391,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00391,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00391,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00391,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00391,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00391,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00391,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00391,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00391,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00391,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00391,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00391,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00391,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00391,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00391,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00391,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00391,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00391,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00391,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00391,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00391,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00391,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00391,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00391,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00391,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00391,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00391,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00391,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00391,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00391,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00391,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00391,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00391,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00391,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00391,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00391,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00391,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00391,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00391,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00391,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00391,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00391,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00391,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00391,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00391,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00391,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00391,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00391,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00391,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00391,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00391,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00391,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00391,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00391,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00391,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00391,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00391,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00391,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00391,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00391,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00391,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00391,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00391,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00391,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00391,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00391,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00391,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00391,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00391,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00391,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00391,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00391,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00391,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00391,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00391,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00391,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00391,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00391,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00391,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00391,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00391,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00391,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00391,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00391,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00391,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00391,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00391,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00391,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00391,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00391,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00391,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00391,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00391,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00391,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00391,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00391,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00391,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00391,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00391,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00391,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00391,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00391,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00391,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00391,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00391,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00391,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00391,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00391,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00391,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00391,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00391,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00391,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00391,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00391,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00391,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00391,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00391,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00391,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00391,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00391,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00391,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00391,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00391,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00391,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00391,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00391,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00391,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00391,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00391,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00391,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00391,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00391,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00391,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00391,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00391,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00391,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00391,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00391,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00391,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00391,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00391,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00391,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00391,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00391,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00391,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00391,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00391,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00391,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00391,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00391,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00391,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00391,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00391,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00391,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00391,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00391,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00391,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00391,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00391,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00391,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00391,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00391,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00391,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00391,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00391,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00391,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00391,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00391,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00391,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00391,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00391,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00391,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00391,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00391,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00391,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00391,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00391,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00391,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00391,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00391,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00391,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00391,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00391,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00391,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00391,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00391,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00391,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00391,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00391,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00391,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00391,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00391,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00391,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00391,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00391,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00391,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00391,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00391,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00391,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE00391,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00391,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE00391,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE00391,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE00391,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE00391,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE00391,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE00391,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE00391,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE00391,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE00391,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE00391,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE00391,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE00391,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE00391,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE00391,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE00391,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE00391,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE00391,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE00391,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE00391,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE00391,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE00391,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE00391,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE00391,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE00391,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE00391,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE00391,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE00391,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE00391,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE00391,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE00391,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE00391,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE00391,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE00391,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE00391,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE00391,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE00391,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE00391,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE00391,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE00391,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE00391,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE00391,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE00391,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE00391,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE00391,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE00391,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE00391,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE00391,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE00391,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE00391,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE00391,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE00391,46.091057,11.054332,327
SHAPE00391,46.090057,11.053293,328
SHAPE00391,46.089294,11.052867,329
SHAPE00391,46.087505,11.051971,330
SHAPE00391,46.086613,11.051544,331
SHAPE00391,46.0857,11.051097,332
SHAPE00391,46.08475,11.050686,333
SHAPE00391,46.083847,11.049764,334
SHAPE00391,46.083664,11.049564,335
SHAPE00391,46.083443,11.049315,336
SHAPE00391,46.08229,11.048575,337
SHAPE00391,46.08208,11.048409,338
SHAPE00391,46.08188,11.048165,339
SHAPE00391,46.08162,11.047745,340
SHAPE00391,46.081512,11.047479,341
SHAPE00391,46.081444,11.047198,342
SHAPE00391,46.081394,11.046651,343
SHAPE00391,46.081573,11.046235,344
SHAPE00391,46.08174,11.045873,345
SHAPE00391,46.08176,11.045808,346
SHAPE00391,46.08176,11.045729,347
SHAPE00391,46.081757,11.045661,348
SHAPE00391,46.081745,11.045594,349
SHAPE00391,46.081707,11.045524,350
SHAPE00391,46.08168,11.045459,351
SHAPE00391,46.081665,11.045429,352
SHAPE00391,46.081463,11.044981,353
SHAPE00391,46.08145,11.04496,354
SHAPE00391,46.08145,11.04496,355
SHAPE00391,46.081135,11.044265,356
SHAPE00391,46.081085,11.044193,357
SHAPE00391,46.081055,11.044169,358
SHAPE00391,46.080997,11.043992,359
SHAPE00391,46.080837,11.043589,360
SHAPE00391,46.080753,11.043396,361
SHAPE00391,46.080727,11.043336,362
SHAPE00391,46.080555,11.042932,363
SHAPE00391,46.080032,11.041762,364
SHAPE00391,46.07969,11.040945,365
SHAPE00391,46.079227,11.039971,366
SHAPE00391,46.078873,11.039199,367
SHAPE00391,46.078743,11.038974,368
SHAPE00391,46.0781,11.038356,369
SHAPE00391,46.07796,11.038164,370
SHAPE00391,46.077858,11.037984,371
SHAPE00391,46.077484,11.037306,372
SHAPE00391,46.07647,11.035346,373
SHAPE00391,46.076378,11.035163,374
SHAPE00391,46.07637,11.034996,375
SHAPE00391,46.076427,11.034881,376
SHAPE00391,46.076485,11.034817,377
SHAPE00391,46.07661,11.034739,378
SHAPE00391,46.07669,11.034616,379
SHAPE00391,46.076866,11.034502,380
SHAPE00391,46.07707,11.034344,381
SHAPE00391,46.077145,11.034181,382
SHAPE00391,46.077187,11.03403,383
SHAPE00391,46.077286,11.033865,384
SHAPE00391,46.077442,11.033735,385
SHAPE00391,46.077454,11.0336,386
SHAPE00391,46.077488,11.033124,387
SHAPE00391,46.07751,11.032833,388
SHAPE00391,46.07756,11.032517,389
SHAPE00391,46.077576,11.032457,390
SHAPE00391,46.077576,11.032457,391
SHAPE00391,46.077644,11.03222,392
SHAPE00391,46.07776,11.031972,393
SHAPE00391,46.07807,11.03154,394
SHAPE00391,46.078632,11.030839,395
SHAPE00391,46.078983,11.030375,396
SHAPE00391,46.079132,11.030181,397
SHAPE00391,46.07921,11.030061,398
SHAPE00391,46.079247,11.029994,399
SHAPE00391,46.079285,11.029909,400
SHAPE00391,46.079334,11.029785,401
SHAPE00391,46.079372,11.029643,402
SHAPE00391,46.079395,11.029564,403
SHAPE00391,46.07941,11.029446,404
SHAPE00391,46.079422,11.029258,405
SHAPE00391,46.07942,11.029064,406
SHAPE00391,46.079388,11.028875,407
SHAPE00391,46.07932,11.028678,408
SHAPE00391,46.079266,11.028553,409
SHAPE00391,46.0792,11.028427,410
SHAPE00391,46.079132,11.02833,411
SHAPE00391,46.079056,11.028241,412
SHAPE00391,46.078945,11.028161,413
SHAPE00391,46.07772,11.027719,414
SHAPE00391,46.07716,11.027481,415
SHAPE00391,46.077057,11.027396,416
SHAPE00391,46.076977,11.027314,417
SHAPE00391,46.07684,11.02711,418
SHAPE00391,46.07673,11.02687,419
SHAPE00391,46.076664,11.026611,420
SHAPE00391,46.076572,11.025332,421
SHAPE00391,46.07646,11.023966,422
SHAPE00391,46.076447,11.02369,423
SHAPE00391,46.076458,11.023579,424
SHAPE00391,46.07647,11.023445,425
SHAPE00391,46.076504,11.023196,426
SHAPE00391,46.076763,11.022175,427
SHAPE00391,46.07679,11.021968,428
SHAPE00391,46.076805,11.021498,429
SHAPE00391,46.076805,11.021002,430
SHAPE00391,46.07677,11.020813,431
SHAPE00391,46.076454,11.019607,432
SHAPE00391,46.076324,11.019152,433
SHAPE00391,46.0758,11.017219,434
SHAPE00391,46.075665,11.016371,435
SHAPE00391,46.075607,11.015782,436
SHAPE00391,46.075554,11.015073,437
SHAPE00391,46.075504,11.014357,438
SHAPE00391,46.075447,11.013423,439
SHAPE00391,46.075447,11.013024,440
SHAPE00391,46.075512,11.012706,441
SHAPE00391,46.075592,11.012498,442
SHAPE00391,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE00391,46.075916,11.011789,444
SHAPE00391,46.07613,11.011408,445
SHAPE00391,46.07623,11.011271,446
SHAPE00391,46.076706,11.010839,447
SHAPE00391,46.077457,11.010249,448
SHAPE00391,46.077717,11.010025,449
SHAPE00391,46.077778,11.009962,450
SHAPE00391,46.077847,11.009858,451
SHAPE00391,46.077927,11.009682,452
SHAPE00391,46.07799,11.009488,453
SHAPE00391,46.078022,11.009279,454
SHAPE00391,46.07804,11.008755,455
SHAPE00391,46.078102,11.007774,456
SHAPE00391,46.07812,11.007185,457
SHAPE00391,46.078136,11.00691,458
SHAPE00391,46.078144,11.006655,459
SHAPE00391,46.078144,11.006655,460
SHAPE00391,46.078144,11.006584,461
SHAPE00391,46.078106,11.006296,462
SHAPE00391,46.07801,11.006043,463
SHAPE00391,46.077797,11.005729,464
SHAPE00391,46.077347,11.005113,465
SHAPE00391,46.076996,11.004668,466
SHAPE00391,46.076828,11.004375,467
SHAPE00391,46.07677,11.004157,468
SHAPE00391,46.076744,11.003924,469
SHAPE00391,46.07675,11.003749,470
SHAPE00391,46.076797,11.003486,471
SHAPE00391,46.07687,11.00331,472
SHAPE00391,46.076958,11.003169,473
SHAPE00391,46.077103,11.003019,474
SHAPE00391,46.077255,11.002951,475
SHAPE00391,46.077488,11.002897,476
SHAPE00391,46.077637,11.002849,477
SHAPE00391,46.077732,11.002814,478
SHAPE00391,46.078133,11.002704,479
SHAPE00391,46.078136,11.002777,480
SHAPE00391,46.077904,11.002863,481
SHAPE00391,46.07788,11.002666,482
SHAPE00391,46.077892,11.002474,483
SHAPE00391,46.07791,11.002279,484
SHAPE00391,46.07794,11.002175,485
SHAPE00391,46.078007,11.001945,486
SHAPE00391,46.07808,11.00174,487
SHAPE00391,46.07819,11.001559,488
SHAPE00391,46.078228,11.001445,489
SHAPE00391,46.078274,11.001245,490
SHAPE00391,46.078285,11.00108,491
SHAPE00391,46.078312,11.000942,492
SHAPE00391,46.07832,11.000779,493
SHAPE00391,46.07835,11.00058,494
SHAPE00391,46.078377,11.000398,495
SHAPE00391,46.078438,11.000154,496
SHAPE00391,46.078438,11.000154,497
SHAPE00391,46.07851,10.999848,498
SHAPE00391,46.07839,10.9997,499
SHAPE00391,46.077923,10.999119,500
SHAPE00391,46.077824,10.999004,501
SHAPE00391,46.07758,10.998723,502
SHAPE00391,46.07752,10.998647,503
SHAPE00391,46.07738,10.998486,504
SHAPE00391,46.076965,10.998014,505
SHAPE00391,46.07677,10.997803,506
SHAPE00391,46.07652,10.997528,507
SHAPE00391,46.076504,10.997511,508
SHAPE00391,46.076378,10.997366,509
SHAPE00391,46.07601,10.996939,510
SHAPE00391,46.07601,10.996939,511
SHAPE00391,46.07597,10.996891,512
SHAPE00391,46.075947,10.996863,513
SHAPE00391,46.075882,10.996716,514
SHAPE00391,46.075947,10.996591,515
SHAPE00391,46.076046,10.996536,516
SHAPE00391,46.075813,10.996358,517
SHAPE00391,46.075493,10.996105,518
SHAPE00391,46.07502,10.995729,519
SHAPE00391,46.075,10.995713,520
SHAPE00391,46.074932,10.995657,521
SHAPE00391,46.074806,10.99556,522
SHAPE00391,46.074768,10.995529,523
SHAPE00391,46.074432,10.995296,524
SHAPE00391,46.07435,10.995237,525
SHAPE00391,46.074142,10.995018,526
SHAPE00391,46.07302,10.994167,527
SHAPE00391,46.072933,10.994132,528
SHAPE00391,46.072838,10.994123,529
SHAPE00391,46.07275,10.994148,530
SHAPE00391,46.072456,10.99436,531
SHAPE00391,46.072212,10.994538,532
SHAPE00391,46.072136,10.994586,533
SHAPE00391,46.07199,10.994685,534
SHAPE00391,46.071796,10.994683,535
SHAPE00391,46.071568,10.994681,536
SHAPE00391,46.071568,10.994681,537
SHAPE00391,46.069992,10.99467,538
SHAPE00391,46.069622,10.994668,539
SHAPE00391,46.068573,10.994637,540
SHAPE00391,46.066402,10.994144,541
SHAPE00391,46.06547,10.993685,542
SHAPE00391,46.06294,10.993139,543
SHAPE00391,46.06199,10.992994,544
SHAPE00391,46.061104,10.992607,545
SHAPE00391,46.060516,10.992436,546
SHAPE00391,46.059975,10.992339,547
SHAPE00391,46.059887,10.992308,548
SHAPE00391,46.0597,10.99218,549
SHAPE00391,46.059628,10.99206,550
SHAPE00391,46.059586,10.991925,551
SHAPE00391,46.059776,10.991261,552
SHAPE00391,46.05986,10.991016,553
SHAPE00391,46.05994,10.990779,554
SHAPE00391,46.06003,10.990612,555
SHAPE00391,46.06014,10.990458,556
SHAPE00391,46.060196,10.99039,557
SHAPE00391,46.060314,10.990251,558
SHAPE00391,46.060314,10.990251,559
SHAPE00391,46.06035,10.990211,560
SHAPE00391,46.060535,10.989997,561
SHAPE00391,46.06085,10.989773,562
SHAPE00391,46.06092,10.989738,563
SHAPE00391,46.060997,10.989719,564
SHAPE00391,46.061157,10.989731,565
SHAPE00391,46.061264,10.9898,566
SHAPE00391,46.061546,10.989985,567
SHAPE00391,46.061764,10.990104,568
SHAPE00391,46.061897,10.990062,569
SHAPE00391,46.061943,10.989996,570
SHAPE00391,46.061954,10.989978,571
SHAPE00391,46.061977,10.989872,572
SHAPE00391,46.06194,10.989607,573
SHAPE00391,46.06191,10.98948,574
SHAPE00391,46.06187,10.989305,575
SHAPE00391,46.06187,10.989107,576
SHAPE00391,46.061863,10.988867,577
SHAPE00391,46.061863,10.98885,578
SHAPE00391,46.061863,10.98885,579
SHAPE00391,46.061863,10.988799,580
SHAPE00391,46.061855,10.988619,581
SHAPE00391,46.061832,10.988494,582
SHAPE00391,46.061737,10.988252,583
SHAPE00391,46.061703,10.988176,584
SHAPE00391,46.061623,10.988007,585
SHAPE00391,46.061474,10.987787,586
SHAPE00391,46.06144,10.987726,587
SHAPE00391,46.061413,10.987647,588
SHAPE00391,46.061337,10.987185,589
SHAPE00391,46.061314,10.987094,590
SHAPE00391,46.061275,10.987006,591
SHAPE00391,46.061172,10.986843,592
SHAPE00391,46.060383,10.986054,593
SHAPE00391,46.06017,10.985844,594
SHAPE00391,46.059875,10.985353,595
SHAPE00391,46.05962,10.984817,596
SHAPE00391,46.059536,10.984615,597
SHAPE00391,46.059536,10.984615,598
SHAPE00391,46.059277,10.983992,599
SHAPE00391,46.059124,10.983632,600
SHAPE00391,46.058964,10.983324,601
SHAPE00391,46.058872,10.983154,602
SHAPE00391,46.058865,10.983029,603
SHAPE00391,46.058853,10.982915,604
SHAPE00391,46.05885,10.982802,605
SHAPE00391,46.058857,10.9827,606
SHAPE00391,46.058872,10.982599,607
SHAPE00391,46.058895,10.982491,608
SHAPE00391,46.058945,10.982294,609
SHAPE00391,46.058994,10.982089,610
SHAPE00391,46.059006,10.982014,611
SHAPE00391,46.059002,10.981898,612
SHAPE00391,46.058937,10.981639,613
SHAPE00391,46.058815,10.981295,614
SHAPE00391,46.058765,10.981124,615
SHAPE00391,46.058743,10.980958,616
SHAPE00391,46.05872,10.980802,617
SHAPE00391,46.05872,10.980737,618
SHAPE00391,46.05872,10.980656,619
SHAPE00391,46.05872,10.980591,620
SHAPE00391,46.05871,10.980493,621
SHAPE00391,46.058685,10.980354,622
SHAPE00391,46.05876,10.979686,623
SHAPE00391,46.058807,10.979308,624
SHAPE00391,46.058823,10.979176,625
SHAPE00391,46.058823,10.979176,626
SHAPE00391,46.05886,10.978814,627
SHAPE00391,46.058945,10.978209,628
SHAPE00391,46.058983,10.977916,629
SHAPE00391,46.058994,10.977823,630
SHAPE00391,46.05899,10.977641,631
SHAPE00391,46.058975,10.977466,632
SHAPE00391,46.05897,10.977315,633
SHAPE00391,46.05897,10.977305,634
SHAPE00391,46.05896,10.977171,635
SHAPE00391,46.058956,10.977115,636
SHAPE00391,46.05895,10.977057,637
SHAPE00391,46.058937,10.977004,638
SHAPE00391,46.05891,10.976961,639
SHAPE00391,46.05867,10.976734,640
SHAPE00391,46.058445,10.976425,641
SHAPE00391,46.058216,10.976072,642
SHAPE00391,46.05807,10.975785,643
SHAPE00391,46.05798,10.975549,644
SHAPE00391,46.057945,10.975414,645
SHAPE00391,46.05792,10.975252,646
SHAPE00391,46.057762,10.974134,647
SHAPE00391,46.057575,10.972714,648
SHAPE00391,46.057575,10.972596,649
SHAPE00391,46.05759,10.972458,650
SHAPE00391,46.05763,10.97235,651
SHAPE00391,46.05768,10.972253,652
SHAPE00391,46.057755,10.972185,653
SHAPE00391,46.05786,10.972131,654
SHAPE00391,46.057987,10.972095,655
SHAPE00391,46.058,10.972092,656
SHAPE00391,46.05809,10.972066,657
SHAPE00391,46.058178,10.972042,658
SHAPE00391,46.05826,10.971993,659
SHAPE00391,46.058277,10.971983,660
SHAPE00391,46.058323,10.971943,661
SHAPE00391,46.058376,10.971874,662
SHAPE00391,46.058426,10.971768,663
SHAPE00391,46.05846,10.971662,664
SHAPE00391,46.05848,10.971539,665
SHAPE00391,46.05849,10.971396,666
SHAPE00391,46.05848,10.971262,667
SHAPE00391,46.058437,10.971099,668
SHAPE00391,46.05838,10.970943,669
SHAPE00391,46.058285,10.970754,670
SHAPE00391,46.05819,10.970592,671
SHAPE00391,46.05735,10.969299,672
SHAPE00391,46.05702,10.968686,673
SHAPE00391,46.0563,10.96712,674
SHAPE00391,46.056274,10.967046,675
SHAPE00391,46.056263,10.966983,676
SHAPE00391,46.05634,10.965497,677
SHAPE00391,46.05634,10.965435,678
SHAPE00391,46.05634,10.965435,679
SHAPE00391,46.05635,10.965096,680
SHAPE00391,46.05636,10.964838,681
SHAPE00391,46.056366,10.964629,682
SHAPE00391,46.056355,10.964516,683
SHAPE00391,46.05632,10.964402,684
SHAPE00391,46.05625,10.964246,685
SHAPE00391,46.056007,10.963799,686
SHAPE00391,46.055546,10.962964,687
SHAPE00391,46.055477,10.962831,688
SHAPE00391,46.055443,10.962751,689
SHAPE00391,46.055363,10.962555,690
SHAPE00391,46.054646,10.960672,691
SHAPE00391,46.054455,10.960212,692
SHAPE00391,46.054356,10.959992,693
SHAPE00391,46.054043,10.95944,694
SHAPE00391,46.05399,10.959355,695
SHAPE00391,46.05393,10.959271,696
SHAPE00391,46.053875,10.959209,697
SHAPE00391,46.053806,10.959149,698
SHAPE00391,46.053707,10.959093,699
SHAPE00391,46.05355,10.95903,700
SHAPE00391,46.052444,10.958585,701
SHAPE00391,46.052006,10.958473,702
SHAPE00391,46.051716,10.958397,703
SHAPE00391,46.05163,10.958368,704
SHAPE00391,46.05157,10.958344,705
SHAPE00391,46.051476,10.958279,706
SHAPE00391,46.051388,10.958194,707
SHAPE00391,46.050743,10.957552,708
SHAPE00391,46.049908,10.956738,709
SHAPE00391,46.04976,10.956593,710
SHAPE00391,46.04958,10.956393,711
SHAPE00391,46.049496,10.956278,712
SHAPE00391,46.049442,10.956201,713
SHAPE00391,46.04924,10.955904,714
SHAPE00391,46.049004,10.955573,715
SHAPE00391,46.048126,10.954206,716
SHAPE00391,46.047813,10.953705,717
SHAPE00391,46.04751,10.953218,718
SHAPE00391,46.04737,10.952924,719
SHAPE00391,46.047318,10.952796,720
SHAPE00391,46.047276,10.952666,721
SHAPE00391,46.047256,10.952603,722
SHAPE00391,46.04721,10.952477,723
SHAPE00391,46.047146,10.952381,724
SHAPE00391,46.047165,10.952348,725
SHAPE00391,46.04717,10.952305,726
SHAPE00391,46.047157,10.952265,727
SHAPE00391,46.047134,10.952237,728
SHAPE00391,46.047104,10.952229,729
SHAPE00391,46.047077,10.952244,730
SHAPE00391,46.04706,10.952276,731
SHAPE00391,46.04705,10.952319,732
SHAPE00391,46.04696,10.952295,733
SHAPE00391,46.0467,10.952242,734
SHAPE00391,46.04663,10.952228,735
SHAPE00391,46.04639,10.952179,736
SHAPE00391,46.04639,10.952179,737
SHAPE00391,46.046333,10.952167,738
SHAPE00391,46.046146,10.952127,739
SHAPE00391,46.0456,10.951957,740
SHAPE00391,46.045277,10.951863,741
SHAPE00391,46.045074,10.951805,742
SHAPE00391,46.044975,10.951747,743
SHAPE00391,46.04493,10.951712,744
SHAPE00391,46.04489,10.951677,745
SHAPE00391,46.044872,10.951598,746
SHAPE00391,46.044834,10.951537,747
SHAPE00391,46.044785,10.951499,748
SHAPE00391,46.04473,10.951488,749
SHAPE00391,46.044678,10.951508,750
SHAPE00391,46.044632,10.951553,751
SHAPE00391,46.04456,10.951591,752
SHAPE00391,46.044514,10.951605,753
SHAPE00391,46.04441,10.951621,754
SHAPE00391,46.043785,10.95145,755
SHAPE00391,46.043427,10.951352,756
SHAPE00391,46.040382,10.95052,757
SHAPE00391,46.04001,10.950396,758
SHAPE00391,46.039875,10.950352,759
SHAPE00391,46.038532,10.949789,760
SHAPE00391,46.035854,10.948649,761
SHAPE00391,46.03568,10.948578,762
SHAPE00391,46.03449,10.9481,763
SHAPE00391,46.03394,10.947762,764
SHAPE00391,46.033844,10.9477,765
SHAPE00391,46.033844,10.9477,766
SHAPE00391,46.033684,10.947599,767
SHAPE00391,46.033455,10.947417,768
SHAPE00391,46.033237,10.94713,769
SHAPE00391,46.033154,10.946925,770
SHAPE00391,46.033134,10.946861,771
SHAPE00391,46.032974,10.946279,772
SHAPE00391,46.032948,10.946226,773
SHAPE00391,46.03288,10.946133,774
SHAPE00391,46.03282,10.94611,775
SHAPE00391,46.032776,10.946096,776
SHAPE00391,46.03263,10.946118,777
SHAPE00391,46.032486,10.946151,778
SHAPE00391,46.031887,10.946294,779
SHAPE00391,46.031746,10.946314,780
SHAPE00391,46.031612,10.946333,781
SHAPE00391,46.03141,10.946333,782
SHAPE00391,46.029583,10.945879,783
SHAPE00391,46.029427,10.945757,784
SHAPE00391,46.029415,10.94569,785
SHAPE00391,46.02939,10.945635,786
SHAPE00391,46.029346,10.9456,787
SHAPE00391,46.029297,10.945591,788
SHAPE00391,46.029255,10.945608,789
SHAPE00391,46.02922,10.945647,790
SHAPE00391,46.029198,10.945702,791
SHAPE00391,46.028954,10.945738,792
SHAPE00391,46.028667,10.945667,793
SHAPE00391,46.027992,10.945521,794
SHAPE00391,46.027992,10.945521,795
SHAPE00391,46.027157,10.945341,796
SHAPE00391,46.026764,10.945234,797
SHAPE00391,46.026146,10.94508,798
SHAPE00391,46.025898,10.945009,799
SHAPE00391,46.025692,10.944946,800
SHAPE00391,46.025127,10.944773,801
SHAPE00391,46.024433,10.944457,802
SHAPE00391,46.024357,10.944417,803
SHAPE00391,46.023865,10.944139,804
SHAPE00391,46.023823,10.944114,805
SHAPE00391,46.02334,10.943775,806
SHAPE00391,46.023308,10.943755,807
SHAPE00391,46.023308,10.943755,808
SHAPE00391,46.02289,10.943466,809
SHAPE00391,46.02238,10.943119,810
SHAPE00391,46.021957,10.942817,811
SHAPE00391,46.021217,10.942285,812
SHAPE00391,46.020905,10.942056,813
SHAPE00391,46.02085,10.942018,814
SHAPE00391,46.020615,10.941805,815
SHAPE00391,46.020107,10.94149,816
SHAPE00391,46.019886,10.941339,817
SHAPE00391,46.019653,10.941231,818
SHAPE00391,46.01955,10.941182,819
SHAPE00391,46.019447,10.941155,820
SHAPE00391,46.019352,10.941143,821
SHAPE00391,46.019245,10.941147,822
SHAPE00391,46.019142,10.941165,823
SHAPE00391,46.01903,10.941209,824
SHAPE00391,46.01871,10.941401,825
SHAPE00391,46.01815,10.941838,826
SHAPE00391,46.01803,10.941922,827
SHAPE00391,46.01796,10.94195,828
SHAPE00391,46.01789,10.941966,829
SHAPE00391,46.0178,10.941976,830
SHAPE00391,46.017715,10.941973,831
SHAPE00391,46.01768,10.941971,832
SHAPE00391,46.017593,10.941967,833
SHAPE00391,46.01752,10.941961,834
SHAPE00391,46.017273,10.941943,835
SHAPE00391,46.017056,10.941915,836
SHAPE00391,46.01694,10.941884,837
SHAPE00391,46.01692,10.941964,838
SHAPE00391,46.016914,10.941982,839
SHAPE00391,46.016903,10.942038,840
SHAPE00391,46.01689,10.942121,841
SHAPE00391,46.016884,10.942218,842
SHAPE00391,46.016926,10.942127,843
SHAPE00391,46.01695,10.94208,844
SHAPE00391,46.016975,10.942039,845
SHAPE00391,46.017017,10.941984,846
SHAPE00391,46.017017,10.941984,847
SHAPE00391,46.017036,10.941959,848
SHAPE00391,46.017056,10.941915,849
SHAPE00391,46.01694,10.941884,850
SHAPE00391,46.01689,10.941861,851
SHAPE00391,46.016834,10.941827,852
SHAPE00391,46.016777,10.941789,853
SHAPE00391,46.016697,10.941725,854
SHAPE00391,46.016685,10.941714,855
SHAPE00391,46.016434,10.941515,856
SHAPE00391,46.01632,10.941422,857
SHAPE00391,46.01612,10.941254,858
SHAPE00391,46.01546,10.940715,859
SHAPE00391,46.015034,10.940258,860
SHAPE00391,46.014935,10.940175,861
SHAPE00391,46.0149,10.940143,862
SHAPE00391,46.01468,10.940041,863
SHAPE00391,46.014416,10.939992,864
SHAPE00391,46.014286,10.939949,865
SHAPE00391,46.0142,10.939911,866
SHAPE00391,46.014133,10.939865,867
SHAPE00391,46.01406,10.939804,868
SHAPE00391,46.013985,10.939734,869
SHAPE00391,46.01369,10.939458,870
SHAPE00391,46.013634,10.939407,871
SHAPE00391,46.013493,10.93926,872
SHAPE00391,46.01333,10.939046,873
SHAPE00391,46.01327,10.938959,874
SHAPE00391,46.01324,10.938906,875
SHAPE00391,46.01312,10.938702,876
SHAPE00391,46.012966,10.938445,877
SHAPE00391,46.01286,10.93829,878
SHAPE00391,46.01283,10.938251,879
SHAPE00391,46.012764,10.938179,880
SHAPE00391,46.012314,10.937749,881
SHAPE00391,46.0119,10.937266,882
SHAPE00391,46.011753,10.937098,883
SHAPE00391,46.01169,10.937043,884
SHAPE00391,46.011604,10.936984,885
SHAPE00391,46.011547,10.936957,886
SHAPE00391,46.011497,10.936936,887
SHAPE00391,46.01142,10.936917,888
SHAPE00391,46.011337,10.936909,889
SHAPE00391,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE00391,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE00391,46.01097,10.936893,892
SHAPE00391,46.010876,10.93687,893
SHAPE00391,46.010788,10.936843,894
SHAPE00391,46.010727,10.936814,895
SHAPE00391,46.010464,10.936674,896
SHAPE00391,46.010017,10.936416,897
SHAPE00391,46.00988,10.936334,898
SHAPE00391,46.009636,10.936172,899
SHAPE00391,46.009132,10.935823,900
SHAPE00391,46.009132,10.935823,901
SHAPE00391,46.00898,10.935718,902
SHAPE00391,46.00847,10.935431,903
SHAPE00391,46.00834,10.935351,904
SHAPE00391,46.00827,10.935298,905
SHAPE00391,46.008213,10.935247,906
SHAPE00391,46.008152,10.935167,907
SHAPE00391,46.008102,10.935081,908
SHAPE00391,46.00806,10.934989,909
SHAPE00391,46.00801,10.934862,910
SHAPE00391,46.007954,10.934663,911
SHAPE00391,46.007854,10.934293,912
SHAPE00391,46.007805,10.934086,913
SHAPE00391,46.007755,10.933914,914
SHAPE00391,46.007717,10.933816,915
SHAPE00391,46.00768,10.933736,916
SHAPE00391,46.007637,10.933679,917
SHAPE00391,46.007584,10.933619,918
SHAPE00391,46.00754,10.933578,919
SHAPE00391,46.007492,10.933551,920
SHAPE00391,46.00733,10.93348,921
SHAPE00391,46.0071,10.933472,922
SHAPE00391,46.0068,10.933561,923
SHAPE00391,46.006428,10.933707,924
SHAPE00391,46.006115,10.93378,925
SHAPE00391,46.00601,10.933772,926
SHAPE00391,46.005905,10.933749,927
SHAPE00391,46.005642,10.933658,928
SHAPE00391,46.004658,10.933106,929
SHAPE00391,46.004116,10.932825,930
SHAPE00391,46.003845,10.932604,931
SHAPE00391,46.00367,10.932377,932
SHAPE00391,46.00349,10.932112,933
SHAPE00391,46.003353,10.93176,934
SHAPE00391,46.00326,10.931381,935
SHAPE00391,46.003235,10.931022,936
SHAPE00391,46.00326,10.929612,937
SHAPE00391,46.003204,10.929325,938
SHAPE00391,46.003155,10.929167,939
SHAPE00391,46.003075,10.928927,940
SHAPE00391,46.002728,10.927952,941
SHAPE00391,46.002438,10.927251,942
SHAPE00391,46.0022,10.926672,943
SHAPE00391,46.0022,10.926672,944
SHAPE00391,46.002144,10.926535,945
SHAPE00391,46.002007,10.92612,946
SHAPE00391,46.00197,10.926058,947
SHAPE00391,46.001923,10.926,948
SHAPE00391,46.00186,10.925929,949
SHAPE00391,46.001427,10.925516,950
SHAPE00391,46.001377,10.925467,951
SHAPE00391,46.00133,10.925428,952
SHAPE00391,46.00128,10.925385,953
SHAPE00391,46.001236,10.925353,954
SHAPE00391,46.00119,10.925322,955
SHAPE00391,46.001144,10.925297,956
SHAPE00391,46.001102,10.925276,957
SHAPE00391,46.00105,10.925259,958
SHAPE00391,46.000984,10.925242,959
SHAPE00391,46.00093,10.925235,960
SHAPE00391,46.000877,10.925234,961
SHAPE00391,46.00077,10.925236,962
SHAPE00391,45.99876,10.925422,963
SHAPE00391,45.998573,10.925433,964
SHAPE00391,45.998573,10.925433,965
SHAPE00391,45.998226,10.925454,966
SHAPE00391,45.99793,10.925465,967
SHAPE00391,45.99789,10.925469,968
SHAPE00391,45.997852,10.92548,969
SHAPE00391,45.997814,10.925494,970
SHAPE00391,45.997776,10.925513,971
SHAPE00391,45.99774,10.925537,972
SHAPE00391,45.997707,10.925566,973
SHAPE00391,45.997673,10.925597,974
SHAPE00391,45.997208,10.926103,975
SHAPE00391,45.99715,10.926164,976
SHAPE00391,45.99711,10.926204,977
SHAPE00391,45.99707,10.926241,978
SHAPE00391,45.997025,10.926274,979
SHAPE00391,45.996983,10.926305,980
SHAPE00391,45.996937,10.926332,981
SHAPE00391,45.99689,10.926354,982
SHAPE00391,45.996845,10.926373,983
SHAPE00391,45.996796,10.926389,984
SHAPE00391,45.99673,10.926405,985
SHAPE00391,45.996056,10.926528,986
SHAPE00391,45.995907,10.926556,987
SHAPE00391,45.995747,10.926582,988
SHAPE00391,45.995678,10.926593,989
SHAPE00391,45.9956,10.9266,990
SHAPE00391,45.995285,10.92662,991
SHAPE00391,45.994564,10.926617,992
SHAPE00391,45.99448,10.926617,993
SHAPE00391,45.993675,10.926611,994
SHAPE00391,45.993526,10.926607,995
SHAPE00391,45.993526,10.926607,996
SHAPE00391,45.993237,10.9266,997
SHAPE00391,45.992687,10.926591,998
SHAPE00391,45.9923,10.92659,999
SHAPE00391,45.99206,10.926601,1000
SHAPE00391,45.99164,10.926575,1001
SHAPE00391,45.991592,10.926574,1002
SHAPE00391,45.991543,10.926569,1003
SHAPE00391,45.991497,10.926561,1004
SHAPE00391,45.99145,10.92655,1005
SHAPE00391,45.991405,10.926536,1006
SHAPE00391,45.99136,10.926517,1007
SHAPE00391,45.991314,10.926497,1008
SHAPE00391,45.99127,10.926473,1009
SHAPE00391,45.990574,10.92603,1010
SHAPE00391,45.99047,10.925981,1011
SHAPE00391,45.99042,10.925964,1012
SHAPE00391,45.990376,10.925953,1013
SHAPE00391,45.990326,10.925946,1014
SHAPE00391,45.99028,10.925944,1015
SHAPE00391,45.990253,10.925945,1016
SHAPE00391,45.99023,10.925948,1017
SHAPE00391,45.990185,10.925957,1018
SHAPE00391,45.990135,10.925971,1019
SHAPE00391,45.990097,10.925985,1020
SHAPE00391,45.990086,10.925991,1021
SHAPE00391,45.990063,10.926003,1022
SHAPE00391,45.990025,10.926024,1023
SHAPE00391,45.98999,10.926054,1024
SHAPE00391,45.989933,10.926102,1025
SHAPE00391,45.98969,10.926328,1026
SHAPE00391,45.989532,10.92647,1027
SHAPE00391,45.989395,10.92658,1028
SHAPE00391,45.98927,10.926663,1029
SHAPE00391,45.989162,10.926723,1030
SHAPE00391,45.98898,10.926797,1031
SHAPE00391,45.98881,10.926843,1032
SHAPE00391,45.988564,10.926868,1033
SHAPE00391,45.988213,10.926886,1034
SHAPE00391,45.987576,10.926926,1035
SHAPE00391,45.98672,10.926939,1036
SHAPE00391,45.98593,10.92692,1037
SHAPE00391,45.985554,10.926896,1038
SHAPE00391,45.985397,10.92684,1039
SHAPE00391,45.985058,10.92663,1040
SHAPE00391,45.984173,10.926085,1041
SHAPE00391,45.983612,10.925739,1042
SHAPE00391,45.98304,10.92538,1043
SHAPE00391,45.983013,10.925361,1044
SHAPE00391,45.98282,10.925246,1045
SHAPE00391,45.98257,10.925096,1046
SHAPE00391,45.98257,10.925096,1047
SHAPE00391,45.98242,10.925004,1048
SHAPE00391,45.98196,10.924692,1049
SHAPE00391,45.981148,10.924194,1050
SHAPE00391,45.980667,10.923901,1051
SHAPE00391,45.98034,10.923725,1052
SHAPE00391,45.98017,10.923643,1053
SHAPE00391,45.97959,10.923385,1054
SHAPE00391,45.979435,10.923331,1055
SHAPE00391,45.979294,10.923297,1056
SHAPE00391,45.97907,10.923279,1057
SHAPE00391,45.97886,10.923287,1058
SHAPE00391,45.97866,10.92333,1059
SHAPE00391,45.978462,10.923406,1060
SHAPE00391,45.97829,10.923519,1061
SHAPE00391,45.978176,10.923621,1062
SHAPE00391,45.978016,10.923787,1063
SHAPE00391,45.977417,10.924722,1064
SHAPE00391,45.97733,10.924841,1065
SHAPE00391,45.977257,10.924917,1066
SHAPE00391,45.9772,10.924967,1067
SHAPE00391,45.977135,10.925014,1068
SHAPE00391,45.97663,10.925338,1069
SHAPE00391,45.976494,10.925417,1070
SHAPE00391,45.976376,10.925469,1071
SHAPE00391,45.97628,10.9255,1072
SHAPE00391,45.9762,10.925514,1073
SHAPE00391,45.97613,10.925521,1074
SHAPE00391,45.97606,10.925521,1075
SHAPE00391,45.975906,10.925494,1076
SHAPE00391,45.97558,10.925403,1077
SHAPE00391,45.97543,10.925355,1078
SHAPE00391,45.97514,10.925241,1079
SHAPE00391,45.97413,10.924884,1080
SHAPE00391,45.972847,10.924416,1081
SHAPE00391,45.97163,10.923981,1082
SHAPE00391,45.9702,10.923467,1083
SHAPE00391,45.97013,10.923441,1084
SHAPE00391,45.97008,10.92342,1085
SHAPE00391,45.97008,10.92342,1086
SHAPE00391,45.969936,10.923361,1087
SHAPE00391,45.96911,10.923065,1088
SHAPE00391,45.968155,10.922722,1089
SHAPE00391,45.967365,10.922454,1090
SHAPE00391,45.966698,10.922178,1091
SHAPE00391,45.96658,10.922137,1092
SHAPE00391,45.966255,10.921954,1093
SHAPE00391,45.966003,10.921807,1094
SHAPE00391,45.96573,10.921607,1095
SHAPE00391,45.96528,10.921197,1096
SHAPE00391,45.96495,10.920813,1097
SHAPE00391,45.964653,10.920409,1098
SHAPE00391,45.96451,10.920207,1099
SHAPE00391,45.964344,10.919981,1100
SHAPE00391,45.96382,10.919255,1101
SHAPE00391,45.96351,10.918584,1102
SHAPE00391,45.963253,10.918039,1103
SHAPE00391,45.963238,10.918006,1104
SHAPE00391,45.96305,10.917608,1105
SHAPE00391,45.96284,10.917165,1106
SHAPE00391,45.96265,10.916688,1107
SHAPE00391,45.962612,10.916579,1108
SHAPE00391,45.962597,10.916532,1109
SHAPE00391,45.962475,10.916185,1110
SHAPE00391,45.962406,10.915992,1111
SHAPE00391,45.962406,10.915992,1112
SHAPE00391,45.962337,10.915792,1113
SHAPE00391,45.962166,10.915293,1114
SHAPE00391,45.96207,10.91502,1115
SHAPE00391,45.961998,10.914828,1116
SHAPE00391,45.961937,10.914707,1117
SHAPE00391,45.96188,10.914602,1118
SHAPE00391,45.961853,10.914555,1119
SHAPE00391,45.961765,10.914454,1120
SHAPE00391,45.96169,10.914364,1121
SHAPE00391,45.961372,10.913982,1122
SHAPE00391,45.96135,10.913954,1123
SHAPE00391,45.961338,10.913938,1124
SHAPE00391,45.961277,10.913863,1125
SHAPE00391,45.961243,10.91382,1126
SHAPE00391,45.96114,10.913696,1127
SHAPE00391,45.9611,10.91365,1128
SHAPE00391,45.961006,10.913528,1129
SHAPE00391,45.960938,10.913442,1130
SHAPE00391,45.960835,10.913309,1131
SHAPE00391,45.96064,10.912988,1132
SHAPE00391,45.96065,10.912951,1133
SHAPE00391,45.960655,10.91291,1134
SHAPE00391,45.960648,10.912869,1135
SHAPE00391,45.960636,10.912834,1136
SHAPE00391,45.960613,10.912807,1137
SHAPE00391,45.960587,10.912789,1138
SHAPE00391,45.960735,10.912271,1139
SHAPE00391,45.96075,10.912211,1140
SHAPE00391,45.960808,10.912085,1141
SHAPE00391,45.960907,10.911839,1142
SHAPE00391,45.961037,10.911522,1143
SHAPE00391,45.961044,10.911498,1144
SHAPE00391,45.961178,10.911166,1145
SHAPE00391,45.96126,10.910954,1146
SHAPE00391,45.961334,10.910791,1147
SHAPE00391,45.961353,10.910744,1148
SHAPE00391,45.96136,10.910704,1149
SHAPE00391,45.96136,10.910704,1150
SHAPE00391,45.96137,10.910656,1151
SHAPE00391,45.96137,10.910606,1152
SHAPE00391,45.961357,10.910524,1153
SHAPE00391,45.961346,10.910472,1154
SHAPE00391,45.961323,10.91041,1155
SHAPE00391,45.961266,10.910272,1156
SHAPE00391,45.961227,10.910192,1157
SHAPE00391,45.961174,10.910083,1158
SHAPE00391,45.961147,10.910038,1159
SHAPE00391,45.961075,10.909916,1160
SHAPE00391,45.96103,10.909836,1161
SHAPE00391,45.96098,10.909759,1162
SHAPE00391,45.960926,10.909684,1163
SHAPE00391,45.960907,10.909659,1164
SHAPE00391,45.96089,10.909635,1165
SHAPE00391,45.960884,10.909625,1166
SHAPE00391,45.960827,10.909558,1167
SHAPE00391,45.960747,10.909468,1168
SHAPE00391,45.96067,10.909376,1169
SHAPE00391,45.960583,10.909267,1170
SHAPE00391,45.960457,10.909107,1171
SHAPE00391,45.960426,10.909066,1172
SHAPE00391,45.960205,10.908782,1173
SHAPE00391,45.960136,10.908697,1174
SHAPE00391,45.959976,10.90849,1175
SHAPE00391,45.959816,10.908284,1176
SHAPE00391,45.959694,10.908117,1177
SHAPE00391,45.959503,10.907818,1178
SHAPE00391,45.959423,10.907705,1179
SHAPE00391,45.959297,10.907532,1180
SHAPE00391,45.959255,10.907475,1181
SHAPE00391,45.95907,10.907229,1182
SHAPE00391,45.95905,10.907205,1183
SHAPE00391,45.959,10.907145,1184
SHAPE00391,45.958893,10.907016,1185
SHAPE00391,45.958866,10.906981,1186
SHAPE00391,45.958637,10.906694,1187
SHAPE00391,45.958508,10.906527,1188
SHAPE00391,45.958508,10.906527,1189
SHAPE00391,45.95848,10.90649,1190
SHAPE00391,45.958206,10.906138,1191
SHAPE00391,45.95799,10.905856,1192
SHAPE00391,45.957783,10.905604,1193
SHAPE00391,45.957664,10.905461,1194
SHAPE00391,45.957546,10.905309,1195
SHAPE00391,45.957317,10.905016,1196
SHAPE00391,45.957287,10.904974,1197
SHAPE00391,45.956856,10.904428,1198
SHAPE00391,45.956825,10.90439,1199
SHAPE00391,45.9568,10.904344,1200
SHAPE00391,45.956696,10.904168,1201
SHAPE00391,45.956203,10.903307,1202
SHAPE00391,45.95605,10.90304,1203
SHAPE00391,45.955967,10.902887,1204
SHAPE00391,45.95576,10.902568,1205
SHAPE00391,45.955517,10.902241,1206
SHAPE00391,45.95542,10.902132,1207
SHAPE00391,45.95523,10.90193,1208
SHAPE00391,45.954582,10.901249,1209
SHAPE00391,45.954346,10.901,1210
SHAPE00391,45.954185,10.900864,1211
SHAPE00391,45.954086,10.900792,1212
SHAPE00391,45.954006,10.900738,1213
SHAPE00391,45.953876,10.900673,1214
SHAPE00391,45.95376,10.900616,1215
SHAPE00391,45.953686,10.900586,1216
SHAPE00391,45.95365,10.900574,1217
SHAPE00391,45.953613,10.90056,1218
SHAPE00391,45.953594,10.900555,1219
SHAPE00391,45.953533,10.900538,1220
SHAPE00391,45.953403,10.900525,1221
SHAPE00391,45.95328,10.900522,1222
SHAPE00391,45.953133,10.900531,1223
SHAPE00391,45.95308,10.900536,1224
SHAPE00391,45.952988,10.900557,1225
SHAPE00391,45.95286,10.900591,1226
SHAPE00391,45.952694,10.900638,1227
SHAPE00391,45.95262,10.900659,1228
SHAPE00391,45.952427,10.900712,1229
SHAPE00391,45.952362,10.900731,1230
SHAPE00391,45.952164,10.900783,1231
SHAPE00391,45.952137,10.90079,1232
SHAPE00391,45.951843,10.900857,1233
SHAPE00391,45.951756,10.900879,1234
SHAPE00391,45.951736,10.900884,1235
SHAPE00391,45.951702,10.900892,1236
SHAPE00391,45.951546,10.900931,1237
SHAPE00391,45.951416,10.900964,1238
SHAPE00391,45.951416,10.900964,1239
SHAPE00391,45.95132,10.900988,1240
SHAPE00391,45.951115,10.901038,1241
SHAPE00391,45.951057,10.901052,1242
SHAPE00391,45.951035,10.901058,1243
SHAPE00391,45.950905,10.901092,1244
SHAPE00391,45.95059,10.901175,1245
SHAPE00391,45.95055,10.901186,1246
SHAPE00391,45.950447,10.901218,1247
SHAPE00391,45.950165,10.901328,1248
SHAPE00391,45.950115,10.901346,1249
SHAPE00391,45.950073,10.901366,1250
SHAPE00391,45.950043,10.90138,1251
SHAPE00391,45.95001,10.901396,1252
SHAPE00391,45.949726,10.901527,1253
SHAPE00391,45.949574,10.901608,1254
SHAPE00391,45.949207,10.901822,1255
SHAPE00391,45.949127,10.901874,1256
SHAPE00391,45.948868,10.902021,1257
SHAPE00391,45.948223,10.902413,1258
SHAPE00391,45.94786,10.902636,1259
SHAPE00391,45.947838,10.902651,1260
SHAPE00391,45.947365,10.902941,1261
SHAPE00391,45.94718,10.903024,1262
SHAPE00391,45.946987,10.903077,1263
SHAPE00391,45.946785,10.903091,1264
SHAPE00391,45.946648,10.903077,1265
SHAPE00391,45.946606,10.903076,1266
SHAPE00391,45.946606,10.903076,1267
SHAPE00391,45.945873,10.903056,1268
SHAPE00391,45.94581,10.903062,1269
SHAPE00391,45.945747,10.903074,1270
SHAPE00391,45.944305,10.902523,1271
SHAPE00391,45.944294,10.902517,1272
SHAPE00391,45.943558,10.90222,1273
SHAPE00391,45.942875,10.901942,1274
SHAPE00391,45.94265,10.901853,1275
SHAPE00391,45.942448,10.901777,1276
SHAPE00391,45.94209,10.901627,1277
SHAPE00391,45.942074,10.901621,1278
SHAPE00391,45.942036,10.901607,1279
SHAPE00391,45.941467,10.901392,1280
SHAPE00391,45.93927,10.900903,1281
SHAPE00391,45.93907,10.900857,1282
SHAPE00391,45.93893,10.900821,1283
SHAPE00391,45.938892,10.900806,1284
SHAPE00391,45.938797,10.90077,1285
SHAPE00391,45.938663,10.900708,1286
SHAPE00391,45.938488,10.900613,1287
SHAPE00391,45.93827,10.900476,1288
SHAPE00391,45.93808,10.900352,1289
SHAPE00391,45.937885,10.900221,1290
SHAPE00391,45.937706,10.90009,1291
SHAPE00391,45.9376,10.900007,1292
SHAPE00391,45.937458,10.899874,1293
SHAPE00391,45.93728,10.899678,1294
SHAPE00391,45.93635,10.898585,1295
SHAPE00391,45.936142,10.898369,1296
SHAPE00391,45.936,10.898231,1297
SHAPE00391,45.935844,10.898108,1298
SHAPE00391,45.935677,10.89801,1299
SHAPE00391,45.934963,10.897703,1300
SHAPE00391,45.934933,10.897691,1301
SHAPE00391,45.934612,10.897545,1302
SHAPE00391,45.934563,10.897522,1303
SHAPE00391,45.93417,10.897339,1304
SHAPE00391,45.933968,10.897243,1305
SHAPE00391,45.933765,10.897146,1306
SHAPE00391,45.93295,10.896788,1307
SHAPE00391,45.932575,10.896619,1308
SHAPE00391,45.932262,10.896544,1309
SHAPE00391,45.93219,10.896525,1310
SHAPE00391,45.932117,10.896514,1311
SHAPE00391,45.931416,10.896399,1312
SHAPE00391,45.931263,10.896379,1313
SHAPE00391,45.931,10.89634,1314
SHAPE00391,45.931,10.89634,1315
SHAPE00391,45.93067,10.896293,1316
SHAPE00391,45.928753,10.895961,1317
SHAPE00391,45.928436,10.895913,1318
SHAPE00391,45.928238,10.89588,1319
SHAPE00391,45.928062,10.895837,1320
SHAPE00391,45.92787,10.89577,1321
SHAPE00391,45.927692,10.895695,1322
SHAPE00391,45.92688,10.895276,1323
SHAPE00391,45.926533,10.895103,1324
SHAPE00391,45.925636,10.894659,1325
SHAPE00391,45.925346,10.894513,1326
SHAPE00391,45.925243,10.894464,1327
SHAPE00391,45.925,10.894341,1328
SHAPE00391,45.924915,10.894302,1329
SHAPE00391,45.924747,10.894216,1330
SHAPE00391,45.924732,10.894207,1331
SHAPE00391,45.924732,10.894207,1332
SHAPE00391,45.92469,10.894183,1333
SHAPE00391,45.924488,10.894086,1334
SHAPE00391,45.924244,10.893893,1335
SHAPE00391,45.924057,10.893755,1336
SHAPE00391,45.923832,10.893507,1337
SHAPE00391,45.92371,10.893327,1338
SHAPE00391,45.923714,10.89325,1339
SHAPE00391,45.923702,10.893175,1340
SHAPE00391,45.92367,10.893109,1341
SHAPE00391,45.92363,10.89306,1342
SHAPE00391,45.92358,10.893031,1343
SHAPE00391,45.923527,10.893027,1344
SHAPE00391,45.923485,10.893033,1345
SHAPE00391,45.923286,10.892963,1346
SHAPE00391,45.92316,10.892939,1347
SHAPE00391,45.922955,10.892864,1348
SHAPE00391,45.92283,10.892794,1349
SHAPE00391,45.922806,10.892776,1350
SHAPE00391,45.922607,10.892622,1351
SHAPE00391,45.92244,10.892491,1352
SHAPE00391,45.92198,10.892115,1353
SHAPE00391,45.92152,10.891737,1354
SHAPE00391,45.921425,10.89166,1355
SHAPE00391,45.921425,10.89166,1356
SHAPE00391,45.9214,10.891639,1357
SHAPE00391,45.92125,10.891479,1358
SHAPE00391,45.920944,10.891077,1359
SHAPE00391,45.920723,10.890668,1360
SHAPE00391,45.92072,10.890639,1361
SHAPE00391,45.92071,10.890614,1362
SHAPE00391,45.920696,10.890594,1363
SHAPE00391,45.920685,10.890587,1364
SHAPE00391,45.92063,10.890406,1365
SHAPE00391,45.92071,10.889832,1366
SHAPE00391,45.92072,10.889775,1367
SHAPE00391,45.920723,10.889711,1368
SHAPE00391,45.920723,10.88968,1369
SHAPE00391,45.920723,10.889636,1370
SHAPE00391,45.9207,10.889602,1371
SHAPE00391,45.920666,10.889565,1372
SHAPE00391,45.920628,10.889531,1373
SHAPE00391,45.920586,10.889501,1374
SHAPE00391,45.92045,10.889414,1375
SHAPE00391,45.920387,10.889373,1376
SHAPE00391,45.920193,10.889268,1377
SHAPE00391,45.92,10.889171,1378
SHAPE00391,45.919903,10.889132,1379
SHAPE00391,45.919456,10.889009,1380
SHAPE00391,45.919216,10.888926,1381
SHAPE00391,45.919014,10.888812,1382
SHAPE00391,45.918957,10.888757,1383
SHAPE00391,45.918465,10.888316,1384
SHAPE00391,45.918457,10.888308,1385
SHAPE00391,45.918457,10.888308,1386
SHAPE00391,45.917896,10.887742,1387
SHAPE00391,45.917606,10.887444,1388
SHAPE00391,45.917603,10.887379,1389
SHAPE00391,45.917606,10.88733,1390
SHAPE00391,45.91762,10.887271,1391
SHAPE00391,45.917656,10.887194,1392
SHAPE00391,45.917953,10.8865,1393
SHAPE00391,45.918,10.886395,1394
SHAPE00391,45.91801,10.886344,1395
SHAPE00391,45.918045,10.886197,1396
SHAPE00391,45.918056,10.88618,1397
SHAPE00391,45.918064,10.886161,1398
SHAPE00391,45.918068,10.886139,1399
SHAPE00391,45.918064,10.886122,1400
SHAPE00391,45.918064,10.886104,1401
SHAPE00391,45.918056,10.886087,1402
SHAPE00391,45.918053,10.886073,1403
SHAPE00391,45.918037,10.886049,1404
SHAPE00391,45.91802,10.88604,1405
SHAPE00391,45.91794,10.885901,1406
SHAPE00391,45.91789,10.885818,1407
SHAPE00391,45.917847,10.885731,1408
SHAPE00391,45.917797,10.885592,1409
SHAPE00391,45.917816,10.885213,1410
SHAPE00391,45.917847,10.884568,1411
SHAPE00391,45.91785,10.884501,1412
SHAPE00391,45.917854,10.884417,1413
SHAPE00391,45.91783,10.884151,1414
SHAPE00391,45.917805,10.883911,1415
SHAPE00391,45.91776,10.883644,1416
SHAPE00391,45.917683,10.883292,1417
SHAPE00391,45.91765,10.883077,1418
SHAPE00391,45.91757,10.882542,1419
SHAPE00391,45.9175,10.882016,1420
SHAPE00391,45.9175,10.881963,1421
SHAPE00391,45.917492,10.881837,1422
SHAPE00391,45.91748,10.881662,1423
SHAPE00391,45.91727,10.881336,1424
SHAPE00391,45.917168,10.881194,1425
SHAPE00391,45.916992,10.88092,1426
SHAPE00391,45.916973,10.880892,1427
SHAPE00391,45.916954,10.880862,1428
SHAPE00391,45.916916,10.880839,1429
SHAPE00391,45.91688,10.880808,1430
SHAPE00391,45.91664,10.880456,1431
SHAPE00391,45.916622,10.880447,1432
SHAPE00391,45.916607,10.880443,1433
SHAPE00391,45.916584,10.880443,1434
SHAPE00391,45.91657,10.880452,1435
SHAPE00391,45.91655,10.880486,1436
SHAPE00391,45.91653,10.880564,1437
SHAPE00391,45.91652,10.880706,1438
SHAPE00391,45.916508,10.880784,1439
SHAPE00391,45.916348,10.881684,1440
SHAPE00391,45.916332,10.881791,1441
SHAPE00391,45.916332,10.88191,1442
SHAPE00391,45.91634,10.881992,1443
SHAPE00391,45.91635,10.882043,1444
SHAPE00391,45.91639,10.882239,1445
SHAPE00391,45.916393,10.882275,1446
SHAPE00391,45.916428,10.882504,1447
SHAPE00391,45.91647,10.882737,1448
SHAPE00391,45.916435,10.882788,1449
SHAPE00391,45.916344,10.882923,1450
SHAPE00391,45.91629,10.883014,1451
SHAPE00391,45.916286,10.883039,1452
SHAPE00391,45.916286,10.883039,1453
SHAPE00391,45.91629,10.883014,1454
SHAPE00391,45.916344,10.882923,1455
SHAPE00391,45.916435,10.882788,1456
SHAPE00391,45.91647,10.882737,1457
SHAPE00391,45.916508,10.882763,1458
SHAPE00391,45.916733,10.882904,1459
SHAPE00391,45.91677,10.88293,1460
SHAPE00391,45.91688,10.882998,1461
SHAPE00391,45.917,10.883073,1462
SHAPE00391,45.917526,10.883423,1463
SHAPE00391,45.917645,10.883493,1464
SHAPE00391,45.91766,10.883483,1465
SHAPE00391,45.917675,10.883472,1466
SHAPE00391,45.917683,10.883453,1467
SHAPE00391,45.917686,10.883415,1468
SHAPE00391,45.917686,10.883353,1469
SHAPE00391,45.917683,10.883292,1470
SHAPE00391,45.91765,10.883077,1471
SHAPE00391,45.91757,10.882542,1472
SHAPE00391,45.9175,10.882016,1473
SHAPE00391,45.9175,10.881963,1474
SHAPE00391,45.917492,10.881837,1475
SHAPE00391,45.91748,10.881662,1476
SHAPE00391,45.91727,10.881336,1477
SHAPE00391,45.917168,10.881194,1478
SHAPE00391,45.916992,10.88092,1479
SHAPE00391,45.916973,10.880892,1480
SHAPE00391,45.916954,10.880862,1481
SHAPE00391,45.91692,10.880804,1482
SHAPE00391,45.916634,10.88038,1483
SHAPE00391,45.916576,10.880298,1484
SHAPE00391,45.916546,10.880258,1485
SHAPE00391,45.916374,10.880006,1486
SHAPE00391,45.916275,10.879857,1487
SHAPE00391,45.91607,10.879524,1488
SHAPE00391,45.915863,10.879242,1489
SHAPE00391,45.915665,10.879011,1490
SHAPE00391,45.91561,10.878913,1491
SHAPE00391,45.915554,10.878804,1492
SHAPE00391,45.91556,10.878772,1493
SHAPE00391,45.915558,10.878737,1494
SHAPE00391,45.91555,10.878703,1495
SHAPE00391,45.915535,10.87868,1496
SHAPE00391,45.915527,10.878672,1497
SHAPE00391,45.91551,10.87866,1498
SHAPE00391,45.91549,10.878656,1499
SHAPE00391,45.915462,10.878663,1500
SHAPE00391,45.915443,10.87868,1501
SHAPE00391,45.91524,10.878557,1502
SHAPE00391,45.915047,10.878324,1503
SHAPE00391,45.914677,10.877867,1504
SHAPE00391,45.91445,10.877621,1505
SHAPE00391,45.914394,10.877556,1506
SHAPE00391,45.91435,10.877512,1507
SHAPE00391,45.914146,10.877283,1508
SHAPE00391,45.914124,10.877255,1509
SHAPE00391,45.913708,10.876787,1510
SHAPE00391,45.91368,10.876755,1511
SHAPE00391,45.9131,10.876095,1512
SHAPE00391,45.912937,10.875908,1513
SHAPE00391,45.912548,10.875474,1514
SHAPE00391,45.912548,10.875474,1515
SHAPE00391,45.912178,10.875056,1516
SHAPE00391,45.912033,10.874894,1517
SHAPE00391,45.911743,10.874549,1518
SHAPE00391,45.911594,10.874335,1519
SHAPE00391,45.911495,10.874186,1520
SHAPE00391,45.91141,10.874068,1521
SHAPE00391,45.91119,10.873647,1522
SHAPE00391,45.91114,10.873555,1523
SHAPE00391,45.910984,10.873255,1524
SHAPE00391,45.9107,10.872691,1525
SHAPE00391,45.910614,10.872505,1526
SHAPE00391,45.910587,10.872445,1527
SHAPE00391,45.91046,10.87217,1528
SHAPE00391,45.910374,10.871957,1529
SHAPE00391,45.910378,10.87187,1530
SHAPE00391,45.91037,10.871819,1531
SHAPE00391,45.910366,10.871783,1532
SHAPE00391,45.910324,10.871682,1533
SHAPE00391,45.910297,10.871648,1534
SHAPE00391,45.910286,10.871633,1535
SHAPE00391,45.910225,10.871585,1536
SHAPE00391,45.910088,10.871346,1537
SHAPE00391,45.9099,10.870992,1538
SHAPE00391,45.9099,10.870992,1539
SHAPE00391,45.909893,10.870981,1540
SHAPE00391,45.909798,10.870833,1541
SHAPE00391,45.909595,10.870523,1542
SHAPE00391,45.909523,10.870414,1543
SHAPE00391,45.9093,10.870079,1544
SHAPE00391,45.909138,10.869825,1545
SHAPE00391,45.908882,10.869435,1546
SHAPE00391,45.908756,10.869246,1547
SHAPE00391,45.90869,10.869148,1548
SHAPE00391,45.90858,10.868971,1549
SHAPE00391,45.908527,10.868888,1550
SHAPE00391,45.90844,10.868746,1551
SHAPE00391,45.908367,10.868637,1552
SHAPE00391,45.907845,10.867877,1553
SHAPE00391,45.907684,10.86767,1554
SHAPE00391,45.907646,10.867593,1555
SHAPE00391,45.907578,10.867389,1556
SHAPE00391,45.90758,10.867316,1557
SHAPE00391,45.90757,10.867229,1558
SHAPE00391,45.907536,10.867138,1559
SHAPE00391,45.90746,10.867045,1560
SHAPE00391,45.907417,10.867021,1561
SHAPE00391,45.90736,10.867008,1562
SHAPE00391,45.907295,10.867021,1563
SHAPE00391,45.907246,10.867048,1564
SHAPE00391,45.90702,10.866953,1565
SHAPE00391,45.906616,10.866438,1566
SHAPE00391,45.90658,10.866399,1567
SHAPE00391,45.906284,10.866035,1568
SHAPE00391,45.90624,10.865978,1569
SHAPE00391,45.90601,10.865705,1570
SHAPE00391,45.905785,10.865435,1571
SHAPE00391,45.905727,10.865365,1572
SHAPE00391,45.90545,10.865012,1573
SHAPE00391,45.904903,10.864318,1574
SHAPE00391,45.904644,10.863995,1575
SHAPE00391,45.904602,10.86393,1576
SHAPE00391,45.904602,10.86393,1577
SHAPE00391,45.904495,10.863773,1578
SHAPE00391,45.90392,10.862857,1579
SHAPE00391,45.903854,10.862739,1580
SHAPE00391,45.903847,10.862723,1581
SHAPE00391,45.903347,10.861869,1582
SHAPE00391,45.90305,10.861364,1583
SHAPE00391,45.902912,10.86111,1584
SHAPE00391,45.902912,10.86111,1585
SHAPE00391,45.90287,10.861032,1586
SHAPE00391,45.902737,10.860774,1587
SHAPE00391,45.902725,10.860755,1588
SHAPE00391,45.902657,10.860641,1589
SHAPE00391,45.90265,10.860627,1590
SHAPE00391,45.902607,10.860561,1591
SHAPE00391,45.902588,10.860532,1592
SHAPE00391,45.902294,10.860023,1593
SHAPE00391,45.901905,10.859368,1594
SHAPE00391,45.901848,10.859267,1595
SHAPE00391,45.901836,10.859246,1596
SHAPE00391,45.90136,10.858445,1597
SHAPE00391,45.90124,10.858235,1598
SHAPE00391,45.90115,10.85807,1599
SHAPE00391,45.90058,10.857064,1600
SHAPE00391,45.899914,10.855877,1601
SHAPE00391,45.899483,10.855145,1602
SHAPE00391,45.899483,10.855145,1603
SHAPE00391,45.899315,10.854857,1604
SHAPE00391,45.899094,10.854484,1605
SHAPE00391,45.899006,10.854336,1606
SHAPE00391,45.898968,10.854266,1607
SHAPE00391,45.898952,10.854239,1608
SHAPE00391,45.89872,10.853853,1609
SHAPE00391,45.898586,10.853621,1610
SHAPE00391,45.898438,10.853394,1611
SHAPE00391,45.89833,10.853242,1612
SHAPE00391,45.898296,10.853193,1613
SHAPE00391,45.898262,10.853148,1614
SHAPE00391,45.898037,10.852859,1615
SHAPE00391,45.897934,10.85275,1616
SHAPE00391,45.89778,10.852574,1617
SHAPE00391,45.897675,10.852467,1618
SHAPE00391,45.897545,10.852337,1619
SHAPE00391,45.89744,10.852237,1620
SHAPE00391,45.897427,10.852205,1621
SHAPE00391,45.897404,10.852181,1622
SHAPE00391,45.89739,10.852171,1623
SHAPE00391,45.89733,10.852113,1624
SHAPE00391,45.89728,10.852058,1625
SHAPE00391,45.897194,10.851974,1626
SHAPE00391,45.897106,10.851901,1627
SHAPE00391,45.896862,10.85168,1628
SHAPE00391,45.896854,10.851673,1629
SHAPE00391,45.89682,10.851635,1630
SHAPE00391,45.89633,10.851142,1631
SHAPE00391,45.89615,10.850952,1632
SHAPE00391,45.896122,10.850927,1633
SHAPE00391,45.89602,10.850819,1634
SHAPE00391,45.89594,10.850739,1635
SHAPE00391,45.895844,10.850641,1636
SHAPE00391,45.8958,10.850599,1637
SHAPE00391,45.895733,10.850525,1638
SHAPE00391,45.895535,10.850321,1639
SHAPE00391,45.89551,10.850296,1640
SHAPE00391,45.895355,10.850118,1641
SHAPE00391,45.895355,10.850118,1642
SHAPE00391,45.895153,10.849898,1643
SHAPE00391,45.89512,10.849859,1644
SHAPE00391,45.89496,10.84969,1645
SHAPE00391,45.894882,10.849606,1646
SHAPE00391,45.894825,10.849546,1647
SHAPE00391,45.894592,10.849295,1648
SHAPE00391,45.89449,10.849186,1649
SHAPE00391,45.894455,10.849146,1650
SHAPE00391,45.89436,10.849052,1651
SHAPE00391,45.894306,10.848993,1652
SHAPE00391,45.894295,10.848979,1653
SHAPE00391,45.89367,10.848305,1654
SHAPE00391,45.893635,10.848266,1655
SHAPE00391,45.89327,10.847857,1656
SHAPE00391,45.892845,10.847408,1657
SHAPE00391,45.89275,10.847305,1658
SHAPE00391,45.89234,10.846883,1659
SHAPE00391,45.892334,10.846874,1660
SHAPE00391,45.892296,10.846834,1661
SHAPE00391,45.89225,10.846717,1662
SHAPE00391,45.892242,10.846651,1663
SHAPE00391,45.892242,10.846599,1664
SHAPE00391,45.89226,10.846561,1665
SHAPE00391,45.892273,10.846519,1666
SHAPE00391,45.892273,10.846448,1667
SHAPE00391,45.89225,10.846382,1668
SHAPE00391,45.892223,10.846342,1669
SHAPE00391,45.892185,10.846318,1670
SHAPE00391,45.892147,10.846313,1671
SHAPE00391,45.892105,10.846327,1672
SHAPE00391,45.892075,10.846358,1673
SHAPE00391,45.891964,10.846362,1674
SHAPE00391,45.89193,10.846358,1675
SHAPE00391,45.89186,10.846314,1676
SHAPE00391,45.891678,10.846125,1677
SHAPE00391,45.891556,10.846004,1678
SHAPE00391,45.891285,10.845703,1679
SHAPE00391,45.890793,10.845167,1680
SHAPE00391,45.89075,10.845118,1681
SHAPE00391,45.89071,10.845075,1682
SHAPE00391,45.890495,10.844834,1683
SHAPE00391,45.890453,10.844786,1684
SHAPE00391,45.890434,10.844767,1685
SHAPE00391,45.890247,10.844562,1686
SHAPE00391,45.89017,10.844495,1687
SHAPE00391,45.89004,10.844349,1688
SHAPE00391,45.890003,10.844306,1689
SHAPE00391,45.88989,10.844176,1690
SHAPE00391,45.889835,10.844113,1691
SHAPE00391,45.889656,10.843907,1692
SHAPE00391,45.889496,10.843722,1693
SHAPE00391,45.889362,10.843635,1694
SHAPE00391,45.88933,10.843621,1695
SHAPE00391,45.88932,10.843621,1696
SHAPE00391,45.889313,10.843624,1697
SHAPE00391,45.88923,10.843699,1698
SHAPE00391,45.889114,10.843985,1699
SHAPE00391,45.88901,10.844236,1700
SHAPE00391,45.888905,10.844501,1701
SHAPE00391,45.888847,10.844553,1702
SHAPE00391,45.888817,10.844577,1703
SHAPE00391,45.888775,10.84458,1704
SHAPE00391,45.888554,10.844491,1705
SHAPE00391,45.888535,10.844485,1706
SHAPE00391,45.888287,10.844391,1707
SHAPE00391,45.88822,10.844367,1708
SHAPE00391,45.88822,10.844367,1709
SHAPE00391,45.888058,10.844305,1710
SHAPE00391,45.888,10.844331,1711
SHAPE00391,45.887974,10.844356,1712
SHAPE00391,45.887955,10.844391,1713
SHAPE00391,45.887897,10.844687,1714
SHAPE00391,45.887875,10.844824,1715
SHAPE00391,45.887863,10.844965,1716
SHAPE00391,45.8878,10.845299,1717
SHAPE00391,45.88776,10.845408,1718
SHAPE00391,45.887745,10.845493,1719
SHAPE00391,45.887665,10.845923,1720
SHAPE00391,45.887638,10.846074,1721
SHAPE00391,45.8877,10.846093,1722
SHAPE00391,45.88797,10.846196,1723
SHAPE00391,45.888115,10.846248,1724
SHAPE00391,45.888126,10.846251,1725
SHAPE00391,45.888153,10.846254,1726
SHAPE00391,45.888184,10.846251,1727
SHAPE00391,45.888245,10.846237,1728
SHAPE00391,45.88834,10.846209,1729
SHAPE00391,45.88837,10.846198,1730
SHAPE00391,45.888584,10.846091,1731
SHAPE00391,45.88862,10.846074,1732
SHAPE00391,45.88869,10.846042,1733
SHAPE00391,45.88869,10.846042,1734
SHAPE00391,45.88872,10.846028,1735
SHAPE00391,45.888767,10.846009,1736
SHAPE00391,45.888824,10.845984,1737
SHAPE00391,45.888958,10.845931,1738
SHAPE00391,45.88962,10.84569,1739
SHAPE00391,45.88972,10.845654,1740
SHAPE00391,45.88975,10.845643,1741
SHAPE00391,45.889816,10.845614,1742
SHAPE00391,45.88988,10.84558,1743
SHAPE00391,45.889946,10.845522,1744
SHAPE00391,45.890034,10.845432,1745
SHAPE00391,45.890156,10.845197,1746
SHAPE00391,45.890186,10.845135,1747
SHAPE00391,45.890266,10.844989,1748
SHAPE00391,45.890285,10.844931,1749
SHAPE00391,45.8903,10.844874,1750
SHAPE00391,45.89031,10.844833,1751
SHAPE00391,45.890312,10.844788,1752
SHAPE00391,45.89031,10.844738,1753
SHAPE00391,45.8903,10.844695,1754
SHAPE00391,45.89026,10.844624,1755
SHAPE00391,45.89017,10.844495,1756
SHAPE00391,45.89004,10.844349,1757
SHAPE00391,45.890003,10.844306,1758
SHAPE00391,45.88989,10.844176,1759
SHAPE00391,45.889835,10.844113,1760
SHAPE00391,45.889656,10.843907,1761
SHAPE00391,45.889496,10.843722,1762
SHAPE00391,45.889362,10.843491,1763
SHAPE00391,45.88933,10.843439,1764
SHAPE00391,45.88926,10.843234,1765
SHAPE00391,45.88928,10.843212,1766
SHAPE00391,45.889294,10.843179,1767
SHAPE00391,45.889305,10.843137,1768
SHAPE00391,45.88931,10.843091,1769
SHAPE00391,45.88931,10.843047,1770
SHAPE00391,45.889297,10.842998,1771
SHAPE00391,45.889458,10.843005,1772
SHAPE00391,45.88981,10.842994,1773
SHAPE00391,45.890316,10.842978,1774
SHAPE00391,45.89056,10.84297,1775
SHAPE00391,45.8906,10.842969,1776
SHAPE00391,45.890694,10.842966,1777
SHAPE00391,45.89071,10.842965,1778
SHAPE00391,45.890797,10.842963,1779
SHAPE00391,45.89103,10.842957,1780
SHAPE00391,45.891056,10.842957,1781
SHAPE00391,45.89148,10.842948,1782
SHAPE00391,45.89152,10.842947,1783
SHAPE00391,45.89168,10.842939,1784
SHAPE00391,45.89178,10.842937,1785
SHAPE00391,45.891914,10.842935,1786
SHAPE00391,45.892014,10.842933,1787
SHAPE00391,45.892487,10.842932,1788
SHAPE00391,45.89252,10.842931,1789
SHAPE00391,45.892555,10.84293,1790
SHAPE00391,45.892796,10.842927,1791
SHAPE00391,45.892796,10.842985,1792
SHAPE00391,45.892796,10.843121,1793
SHAPE00391,45.892807,10.843666,1794
SHAPE00391,45.892803,10.843784,1795
SHAPE00391,45.892788,10.843895,1796
SHAPE00391,45.89271,10.844245,1797
SHAPE00391,45.892654,10.844504,1798
SHAPE00391,45.892605,10.844761,1799
SHAPE00391,45.892555,10.844994,1800
SHAPE00391,45.89249,10.845305,1801
SHAPE00391,45.892483,10.845339,1802
SHAPE00392,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00392,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00392,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00392,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00392,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00392,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00392,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00392,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00392,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00392,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00392,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00392,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00392,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00392,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00392,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00392,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00392,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00392,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00392,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00392,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00392,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00392,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00392,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00392,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00392,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00392,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00392,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00392,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00392,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00392,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00392,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00392,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00392,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00392,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00392,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00392,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00392,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00392,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00392,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00392,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00392,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00392,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE00392,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE00392,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE00392,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE00392,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE00392,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE00392,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE00392,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE00392,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE00392,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE00392,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE00392,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE00392,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE00392,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE00392,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE00392,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE00392,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE00392,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE00392,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE00392,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE00392,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE00392,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE00392,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE00392,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE00392,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE00392,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE00392,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE00392,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE00392,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE00392,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE00392,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE00392,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE00392,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE00392,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE00392,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE00392,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE00392,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE00392,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE00392,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE00392,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE00392,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE00392,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE00392,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE00392,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE00392,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE00392,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE00392,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE00392,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE00392,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE00392,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE00392,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE00392,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE00392,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE00392,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE00392,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE00392,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE00392,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE00392,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE00392,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE00392,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE00392,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE00392,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE00392,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE00392,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE00392,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE00392,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE00392,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE00392,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE00392,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE00392,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE00392,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE00392,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE00392,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE00392,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE00392,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE00392,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE00392,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE00392,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE00392,46.299984,11.451921,120
SHAPE00392,46.300037,11.451792,121
SHAPE00392,46.300137,11.451689,122
SHAPE00392,46.30025,11.451663,123
SHAPE00392,46.300358,11.451706,124
SHAPE00392,46.30049,11.451903,125
SHAPE00392,46.300938,11.452942,126
SHAPE00392,46.301014,11.453139,127
SHAPE00392,46.301125,11.453279,128
SHAPE00392,46.30123,11.453288,129
SHAPE00392,46.301373,11.453233,130
SHAPE00392,46.301594,11.453148,131
SHAPE00392,46.30204,11.453188,132
SHAPE00392,46.302223,11.453279,133
SHAPE00392,46.302597,11.453712,134
SHAPE00392,46.30283,11.454012,135
SHAPE00392,46.30283,11.454012,136
SHAPE00392,46.303024,11.454262,137
SHAPE00392,46.30313,11.454404,138
SHAPE00392,46.303165,11.454493,139
SHAPE00392,46.30318,11.454597,140
SHAPE00392,46.303204,11.454757,141
SHAPE00392,46.30319,11.454958,142
SHAPE00392,46.303123,11.455138,143
SHAPE00392,46.303047,11.455261,144
SHAPE00392,46.30302,11.455296,145
SHAPE00392,46.302925,11.455363,146
SHAPE00392,46.302773,11.45546,147
SHAPE00392,46.302715,11.455498,148
SHAPE00392,46.30267,11.455577,149
SHAPE00392,46.30266,11.455722,150
SHAPE00392,46.302727,11.45581,151
SHAPE00392,46.30272,11.45597,152
SHAPE00392,46.302708,11.456332,153
SHAPE00392,46.30275,11.456333,154
SHAPE00392,46.30294,11.456339,155
SHAPE00392,46.303192,11.456347,156
SHAPE00392,46.303265,11.456327,157
SHAPE00392,46.303326,11.456312,158
SHAPE00392,46.30342,11.456287,159
SHAPE00392,46.30363,11.456233,160
SHAPE00392,46.303555,11.456174,161
SHAPE00392,46.303555,11.456174,162
SHAPE00392,46.30363,11.456233,163
SHAPE00392,46.30366,11.456348,164
SHAPE00392,46.303665,11.456443,165
SHAPE00392,46.303883,11.456719,166
SHAPE00392,46.304,11.456705,167
SHAPE00392,46.304207,11.456681,168
SHAPE00392,46.304375,11.456738,169
SHAPE00392,46.304447,11.456688,170
SHAPE00392,46.304485,11.456605,171
SHAPE00392,46.304604,11.456636,172
SHAPE00392,46.304726,11.456652,173
SHAPE00392,46.304752,11.456655,174
SHAPE00392,46.304863,11.456656,175
SHAPE00392,46.30498,11.456717,176
SHAPE00392,46.305054,11.456783,177
SHAPE00392,46.305107,11.456904,178
SHAPE00392,46.305115,11.456937,179
SHAPE00392,46.305134,11.45701,180
SHAPE00392,46.305206,11.457497,181
SHAPE00392,46.30524,11.457722,182
SHAPE00392,46.30532,11.45796,183
SHAPE00392,46.30537,11.458013,184
SHAPE00392,46.305428,11.458082,185
SHAPE00392,46.305485,11.458142,186
SHAPE00392,46.305485,11.458142,187
SHAPE00392,46.305546,11.458205,188
SHAPE00392,46.30583,11.45837,189
SHAPE00392,46.30617,11.458439,190
SHAPE00392,46.306232,11.458447,191
SHAPE00392,46.3065,11.458608,192
SHAPE00392,46.306747,11.458871,193
SHAPE00392,46.306892,11.459028,194
SHAPE00392,46.30708,11.459226,195
SHAPE00392,46.307148,11.459318,196
SHAPE00392,46.307266,11.459521,197
SHAPE00392,46.307575,11.459898,198
SHAPE00392,46.307693,11.460124,199
SHAPE00392,46.307697,11.460137,200
SHAPE00392,46.307697,11.460137,201
SHAPE00392,46.307693,11.460124,202
SHAPE00392,46.307575,11.459898,203
SHAPE00392,46.307266,11.459521,204
SHAPE00392,46.307148,11.459318,205
SHAPE00392,46.30708,11.459226,206
SHAPE00392,46.306892,11.459028,207
SHAPE00392,46.306747,11.458871,208
SHAPE00392,46.3065,11.458608,209
SHAPE00392,46.306232,11.458447,210
SHAPE00392,46.30617,11.458439,211
SHAPE00392,46.306137,11.458307,212
SHAPE00392,46.3061,11.458148,213
SHAPE00392,46.30589,11.457927,214
SHAPE00392,46.305656,11.457569,215
SHAPE00392,46.305626,11.457591,216
SHAPE00392,46.305565,11.457662,217
SHAPE00392,46.305508,11.457814,218
SHAPE00392,46.30537,11.458013,219
SHAPE00392,46.30532,11.45796,220
SHAPE00392,46.30524,11.457722,221
SHAPE00392,46.305206,11.457497,222
SHAPE00392,46.305134,11.45701,223
SHAPE00392,46.305115,11.456937,224
SHAPE00392,46.305107,11.456904,225
SHAPE00392,46.305054,11.456783,226
SHAPE00392,46.30498,11.456717,227
SHAPE00392,46.304863,11.456656,228
SHAPE00392,46.304752,11.456655,229
SHAPE00392,46.304726,11.456652,230
SHAPE00392,46.304604,11.456636,231
SHAPE00392,46.304485,11.456605,232
SHAPE00392,46.30432,11.456549,233
SHAPE00392,46.304077,11.456439,234
SHAPE00392,46.30399,11.4564,235
SHAPE00392,46.303665,11.456248,236
SHAPE00392,46.30363,11.456233,237
SHAPE00392,46.303555,11.456174,238
SHAPE00392,46.303555,11.456174,239
SHAPE00392,46.303326,11.456,240
SHAPE00392,46.303253,11.455932,241
SHAPE00392,46.303097,11.455862,242
SHAPE00392,46.30289,11.455823,243
SHAPE00392,46.302788,11.455826,244
SHAPE00392,46.302727,11.45581,245
SHAPE00392,46.30266,11.455722,246
SHAPE00392,46.30267,11.455577,247
SHAPE00392,46.302715,11.455498,248
SHAPE00392,46.302773,11.45546,249
SHAPE00392,46.302925,11.455363,250
SHAPE00392,46.30302,11.455296,251
SHAPE00392,46.303047,11.455261,252
SHAPE00392,46.303123,11.455138,253
SHAPE00392,46.30319,11.454958,254
SHAPE00392,46.303204,11.454757,255
SHAPE00392,46.30318,11.454597,256
SHAPE00392,46.303165,11.454493,257
SHAPE00392,46.30313,11.454404,258
SHAPE00392,46.303024,11.454262,259
SHAPE00392,46.30283,11.454012,260
SHAPE00392,46.30283,11.454012,261
SHAPE00392,46.302597,11.453712,262
SHAPE00392,46.302223,11.453279,263
SHAPE00392,46.30204,11.453188,264
SHAPE00392,46.301594,11.453148,265
SHAPE00392,46.30147,11.453039,266
SHAPE00392,46.30137,11.452862,267
SHAPE00392,46.301308,11.45242,268
SHAPE00392,46.301018,11.449105,269
SHAPE00392,46.300957,11.448661,270
SHAPE00392,46.300945,11.448412,271
SHAPE00392,46.300926,11.448141,272
SHAPE00392,46.300903,11.44782,273
SHAPE00392,46.300865,11.447849,274
SHAPE00392,46.300865,11.447849,275
SHAPE00392,46.300903,11.44782,276
SHAPE00392,46.30088,11.447628,277
SHAPE00392,46.300854,11.447414,278
SHAPE00392,46.30082,11.447008,279
SHAPE00392,46.30078,11.446721,280
SHAPE00392,46.300774,11.446667,281
SHAPE00392,46.30074,11.446444,282
SHAPE00392,46.30071,11.446375,283
SHAPE00392,46.300655,11.446242,284
SHAPE00392,46.3006,11.446072,285
SHAPE00392,46.30051,11.445994,286
SHAPE00392,46.30042,11.445912,287
SHAPE00392,46.30033,11.44559,288
SHAPE00392,46.30027,11.445213,289
SHAPE00392,46.30027,11.445213,290
SHAPE00392,46.300266,11.445183,291
SHAPE00392,46.300236,11.445144,292
SHAPE00392,46.3002,11.445092,293
SHAPE00392,46.3001,11.445056,294
SHAPE00392,46.2996,11.4453,295
SHAPE00392,46.29945,11.445303,296
SHAPE00392,46.29927,11.445201,297
SHAPE00392,46.29884,11.444603,298
SHAPE00392,46.298634,11.444418,299
SHAPE00392,46.298107,11.444165,300
SHAPE00392,46.298107,11.444165,301
SHAPE00392,46.297855,11.444043,302
SHAPE00392,46.297653,11.443904,303
SHAPE00392,46.297478,11.443668,304
SHAPE00392,46.29698,11.4426,305
SHAPE00392,46.296585,11.442195,306
SHAPE00392,46.29629,11.441996,307
SHAPE00392,46.296043,11.44196,308
SHAPE00392,46.29562,11.442044,309
SHAPE00392,46.295437,11.441991,310
SHAPE00392,46.29529,11.441867,311
SHAPE00392,46.29457,11.440371,312
SHAPE00392,46.294445,11.439678,313
SHAPE00392,46.294365,11.439241,314
SHAPE00392,46.294327,11.439062,315
SHAPE00392,46.29419,11.438892,316
SHAPE00392,46.29419,11.438892,317
SHAPE00392,46.29416,11.438878,318
SHAPE00392,46.294075,11.438825,319
SHAPE00392,46.293575,11.438487,320
SHAPE00392,46.293404,11.438211,321
SHAPE00392,46.293266,11.43778,322
SHAPE00392,46.29317,11.437616,323
SHAPE00392,46.29286,11.437358,324
SHAPE00392,46.292652,11.437279,325
SHAPE00392,46.29247,11.437212,326
SHAPE00392,46.29242,11.437234,327
SHAPE00392,46.29242,11.437234,328
SHAPE00392,46.292355,11.437262,329
SHAPE00392,46.292286,11.43746,330
SHAPE00392,46.292313,11.437936,331
SHAPE00392,46.292233,11.438127,332
SHAPE00392,46.2921,11.438437,333
SHAPE00392,46.291965,11.438596,334
SHAPE00392,46.291847,11.438578,335
SHAPE00392,46.29171,11.438671,336
SHAPE00392,46.29171,11.438671,337
SHAPE00392,46.29162,11.438734,338
SHAPE00392,46.291397,11.438859,339
SHAPE00392,46.29142,11.438947,340
SHAPE00392,46.2914,11.439033,341
SHAPE00392,46.291367,11.439123,342
SHAPE00392,46.2914,11.439259,343
SHAPE00392,46.29141,11.43936,344
SHAPE00392,46.29142,11.439445,345
SHAPE00392,46.29142,11.439527,346
SHAPE00392,46.29146,11.439611,347
SHAPE00392,46.29154,11.439676,348
SHAPE00392,46.292023,11.439972,349
SHAPE00392,46.292088,11.440022,350
SHAPE00392,46.29212,11.440091,351
SHAPE00392,46.29221,11.440308,352
SHAPE00392,46.292236,11.440396,353
SHAPE00392,46.29225,11.440476,354
SHAPE00392,46.29225,11.440476,355
SHAPE00392,46.292263,11.440527,356
SHAPE00392,46.292255,11.440619,357
SHAPE00392,46.292206,11.440813,358
SHAPE00392,46.291904,11.441119,359
SHAPE00392,46.291492,11.44126,360
SHAPE00392,46.291393,11.441345,361
SHAPE00392,46.29137,11.441515,362
SHAPE00392,46.29146,11.441766,363
SHAPE00392,46.29179,11.442231,364
SHAPE00392,46.292355,11.442544,365
SHAPE00392,46.292355,11.442544,366
SHAPE00392,46.29241,11.442575,367
SHAPE00392,46.292557,11.442701,368
SHAPE00392,46.292633,11.44291,369
SHAPE00392,46.29261,11.445085,370
SHAPE00392,46.29261,11.44567,371
SHAPE00392,46.29261,11.446127,372
SHAPE00392,46.292557,11.44628,373
SHAPE00392,46.29252,11.446411,374
SHAPE00392,46.292145,11.447157,375
SHAPE00392,46.291985,11.4474,376
SHAPE00392,46.29181,11.447582,377
SHAPE00392,46.29143,11.447922,378
SHAPE00392,46.2913,11.448097,379
SHAPE00392,46.29119,11.448273,380
SHAPE00392,46.291077,11.448519,381
SHAPE00392,46.29088,11.449071,382
SHAPE00392,46.29088,11.449071,383
SHAPE00392,46.290703,11.449564,384
SHAPE00392,46.290474,11.450225,385
SHAPE00392,46.29037,11.450518,386
SHAPE00392,46.290314,11.450788,387
SHAPE00392,46.290207,11.451508,388
SHAPE00392,46.290188,11.451621,389
SHAPE00392,46.29018,11.451967,390
SHAPE00392,46.29019,11.452323,391
SHAPE00392,46.290245,11.452715,392
SHAPE00392,46.29029,11.452987,393
SHAPE00392,46.29035,11.453233,394
SHAPE00392,46.290424,11.453414,395
SHAPE00392,46.290497,11.453584,396
SHAPE00392,46.290623,11.453798,397
SHAPE00392,46.290817,11.454033,398
SHAPE00392,46.291134,11.454353,399
SHAPE00392,46.29143,11.454531,400
SHAPE00392,46.29177,11.454668,401
SHAPE00392,46.29192,11.454803,402
SHAPE00392,46.292118,11.455043,403
SHAPE00392,46.292538,11.455698,404
SHAPE00392,46.29258,11.455753,405
SHAPE00392,46.292603,11.455822,406
SHAPE00392,46.29262,11.455919,407
SHAPE00392,46.292744,11.456014,408
SHAPE00392,46.292736,11.456057,409
SHAPE00392,46.292744,11.4561,410
SHAPE00392,46.29276,11.456138,411
SHAPE00392,46.29278,11.456165,412
SHAPE00392,46.292812,11.456178,413
SHAPE00392,46.292843,11.456175,414
SHAPE00392,46.29287,11.456155,415
SHAPE00392,46.292904,11.456415,416
SHAPE00392,46.292892,11.456669,417
SHAPE00392,46.29285,11.456891,418
SHAPE00392,46.292713,11.457192,419
SHAPE00392,46.292667,11.457285,420
SHAPE00392,46.29248,11.457665,421
SHAPE00392,46.2923,11.458051,422
SHAPE00392,46.29214,11.458405,423
SHAPE00392,46.292076,11.458523,424
SHAPE00392,46.29197,11.458723,425
SHAPE00392,46.291904,11.458847,426
SHAPE00392,46.291824,11.459008,427
SHAPE00392,46.291744,11.45918,428
SHAPE00392,46.291695,11.459326,429
SHAPE00392,46.291664,11.459541,430
SHAPE00392,46.291656,11.459639,431
SHAPE00392,46.29165,11.459666,432
SHAPE00392,46.29162,11.459799,433
SHAPE00392,46.291588,11.459943,434
SHAPE00392,46.29148,11.460128,435
SHAPE00392,46.291424,11.460203,436
SHAPE00392,46.291283,11.460373,437
SHAPE00392,46.291203,11.460388,438
SHAPE00392,46.29111,11.460424,439
SHAPE00392,46.290943,11.460492,440
SHAPE00392,46.290855,11.460542,441
SHAPE00392,46.290737,11.460589,442
SHAPE00392,46.29067,11.460621,443
SHAPE00392,46.290577,11.46064,444
SHAPE00392,46.29051,11.460625,445
SHAPE00392,46.290375,11.460597,446
SHAPE00392,46.290314,11.460642,447
SHAPE00392,46.290314,11.460642,448
SHAPE00392,46.290375,11.460597,449
SHAPE00392,46.29051,11.460625,450
SHAPE00392,46.290577,11.46064,451
SHAPE00392,46.29067,11.460621,452
SHAPE00392,46.290737,11.460589,453
SHAPE00392,46.290855,11.460542,454
SHAPE00392,46.290943,11.460492,455
SHAPE00392,46.29111,11.460508,456
SHAPE00392,46.291164,11.460528,457
SHAPE00392,46.291237,11.460544,458
SHAPE00392,46.291225,11.460603,459
SHAPE00392,46.291218,11.46069,460
SHAPE00392,46.291176,11.46097,461
SHAPE00392,46.291138,11.461119,462
SHAPE00392,46.29108,11.461282,463
SHAPE00392,46.290913,11.461826,464
SHAPE00392,46.290775,11.462267,465
SHAPE00392,46.290684,11.46259,466
SHAPE00392,46.29052,11.463177,467
SHAPE00392,46.290386,11.463631,468
SHAPE00392,46.290356,11.463749,469
SHAPE00392,46.29033,11.463871,470
SHAPE00392,46.290295,11.464069,471
SHAPE00392,46.290268,11.464409,472
SHAPE00392,46.290264,11.464477,473
SHAPE00392,46.29028,11.464741,474
SHAPE00392,46.290306,11.464844,475
SHAPE00392,46.29034,11.46497,476
SHAPE00392,46.290443,11.465352,477
SHAPE00392,46.290478,11.465465,478
SHAPE00392,46.290527,11.465612,479
SHAPE00392,46.29069,11.466231,480
SHAPE00393,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00393,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00393,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00393,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00393,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00393,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE00393,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE00393,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE00393,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE00393,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE00393,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE00393,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE00393,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE00393,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE00393,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE00393,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE00393,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE00393,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE00393,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE00393,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE00393,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE00393,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE00393,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE00393,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE00393,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE00393,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE00393,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE00393,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE00393,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE00393,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE00393,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE00393,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE00393,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE00393,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE00393,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE00393,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE00393,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE00393,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE00393,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE00393,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE00393,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE00393,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE00393,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE00393,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE00393,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE00393,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00393,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE00393,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE00393,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE00393,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE00393,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE00393,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE00393,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE00393,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE00393,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE00393,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE00393,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE00393,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE00393,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE00393,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE00393,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE00393,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE00393,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE00393,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE00393,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE00393,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE00393,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE00393,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE00393,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE00393,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE00393,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE00393,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE00393,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE00393,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE00393,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE00393,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE00393,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE00393,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE00393,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE00393,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE00393,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE00393,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE00393,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE00393,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE00393,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE00393,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE00393,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE00393,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE00393,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE00393,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE00393,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE00393,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE00393,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE00393,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE00393,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE00393,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE00393,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE00393,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE00393,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE00393,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE00393,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE00393,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE00393,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE00393,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE00393,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE00393,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE00393,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE00393,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE00393,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE00393,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE00393,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE00393,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE00393,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE00393,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE00393,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE00393,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE00393,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE00393,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE00393,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE00393,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE00393,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE00393,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE00393,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE00393,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE00393,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE00393,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE00393,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE00393,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE00393,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE00393,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE00393,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE00393,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE00393,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE00393,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE00393,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE00393,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE00393,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE00393,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE00393,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE00393,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE00393,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE00393,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE00393,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE00393,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE00393,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE00393,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE00393,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE00393,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE00393,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE00393,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE00393,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE00393,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE00393,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE00393,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE00393,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE00393,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE00393,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE00393,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE00393,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE00393,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE00393,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE00393,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE00393,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE00393,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE00393,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE00393,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE00393,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE00393,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE00393,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE00393,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE00393,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE00393,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE00393,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE00393,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00393,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE00393,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE00393,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE00393,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE00393,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE00393,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE00393,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE00393,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE00393,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE00393,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00393,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE00393,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE00393,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE00393,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE00393,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE00393,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE00393,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE00393,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE00393,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE00393,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE00393,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00393,46.080235,11.098363,196
SHAPE00393,46.08021,11.09834,197
SHAPE00393,46.080193,11.098324,198
SHAPE00393,46.08017,11.098313,199
SHAPE00393,46.08014,11.098309,200
SHAPE00393,46.080112,11.098318,201
SHAPE00393,46.080017,11.098385,202
SHAPE00393,46.079857,11.098487,203
SHAPE00393,46.079712,11.098562,204
SHAPE00393,46.07955,11.098636,205
SHAPE00393,46.07942,11.098692,206
SHAPE00393,46.079323,11.098713,207
SHAPE00393,46.079243,11.098727,208
SHAPE00393,46.079166,11.098731,209
SHAPE00393,46.078957,11.098718,210
SHAPE00393,46.078712,11.098687,211
SHAPE00393,46.078186,11.098604,212
SHAPE00393,46.077957,11.09856,213
SHAPE00393,46.077847,11.098537,214
SHAPE00393,46.077736,11.098502,215
SHAPE00393,46.0775,11.098415,216
SHAPE00393,46.07737,11.098363,217
SHAPE00393,46.077244,11.098311,218
SHAPE00393,46.077023,11.098223,219
SHAPE00393,46.076904,11.098181,220
SHAPE00393,46.07679,11.098143,221
SHAPE00393,46.076595,11.098077,222
SHAPE00393,46.076363,11.098054,223
SHAPE00393,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE00393,46.07588,11.09811,225
SHAPE00393,46.075706,11.098165,226
SHAPE00393,46.075558,11.098218,227
SHAPE00393,46.075558,11.098218,228
SHAPE00393,46.075466,11.098252,229
SHAPE00393,46.075382,11.098306,230
SHAPE00393,46.07522,11.098413,231
SHAPE00393,46.074966,11.098587,232
SHAPE00393,46.07477,11.098717,233
SHAPE00393,46.074284,11.0989,234
SHAPE00393,46.07404,11.098925,235
SHAPE00393,46.073414,11.098906,236
SHAPE00393,46.072983,11.098899,237
SHAPE00393,46.072792,11.098952,238
SHAPE00393,46.072586,11.099085,239
SHAPE00393,46.072327,11.099328,240
SHAPE00393,46.072067,11.099463,241
SHAPE00393,46.072044,11.099481,242
SHAPE00393,46.072044,11.099481,243
SHAPE00393,46.071777,11.099687,244
SHAPE00393,46.071514,11.09979,245
SHAPE00393,46.071323,11.09979,246
SHAPE00393,46.071156,11.099814,247
SHAPE00393,46.071095,11.099846,248
SHAPE00393,46.071026,11.099928,249
SHAPE00393,46.071003,11.100026,250
SHAPE00393,46.07102,11.100148,251
SHAPE00393,46.071068,11.100227,252
SHAPE00393,46.0712,11.100312,253
SHAPE00393,46.07128,11.100403,254
SHAPE00393,46.071484,11.100784,255
SHAPE00393,46.07152,11.100965,256
SHAPE00393,46.07152,11.101127,257
SHAPE00393,46.071465,11.101282,258
SHAPE00393,46.071243,11.101519,259
SHAPE00393,46.071133,11.101718,260
SHAPE00393,46.071068,11.101769,261
SHAPE00393,46.07104,11.101758,262
SHAPE00393,46.07102,11.101748,263
SHAPE00393,46.071007,11.101669,264
SHAPE00393,46.071007,11.101587,265
SHAPE00393,46.071037,11.101507,266
SHAPE00393,46.071148,11.101349,267
SHAPE00393,46.071217,11.101239,268
SHAPE00393,46.071236,11.10112,269
SHAPE00393,46.071217,11.101033,270
SHAPE00393,46.071194,11.10089,271
SHAPE00393,46.071095,11.100741,272
SHAPE00393,46.07093,11.100627,273
SHAPE00393,46.070812,11.100599,274
SHAPE00393,46.070663,11.10056,275
SHAPE00393,46.070583,11.100575,276
SHAPE00393,46.07049,11.100506,277
SHAPE00393,46.070347,11.100142,278
SHAPE00393,46.070187,11.099988,279
SHAPE00393,46.070103,11.099807,280
SHAPE00393,46.070034,11.0998,281
SHAPE00393,46.06998,11.099839,282
SHAPE00393,46.069954,11.099921,283
SHAPE00393,46.069977,11.100007,284
SHAPE00393,46.07002,11.100105,285
SHAPE00393,46.070118,11.100141,286
SHAPE00393,46.070168,11.100194,287
SHAPE00393,46.07019,11.100262,288
SHAPE00393,46.070213,11.100369,289
SHAPE00393,46.070194,11.100554,290
SHAPE00393,46.070244,11.100703,291
SHAPE00393,46.070328,11.100821,292
SHAPE00393,46.070408,11.100938,293
SHAPE00393,46.070446,11.101047,294
SHAPE00393,46.07045,11.101172,295
SHAPE00393,46.07039,11.101241,296
SHAPE00393,46.07033,11.101235,297
SHAPE00393,46.07026,11.101171,298
SHAPE00393,46.070084,11.100831,299
SHAPE00393,46.069927,11.100531,300
SHAPE00393,46.069878,11.100441,301
SHAPE00393,46.069878,11.100441,302
SHAPE00393,46.069805,11.100312,303
SHAPE00393,46.06962,11.100003,304
SHAPE00393,46.069546,11.099888,305
SHAPE00393,46.069496,11.099702,306
SHAPE00393,46.069542,11.099549,307
SHAPE00393,46.069542,11.099422,308
SHAPE00393,46.06951,11.099231,309
SHAPE00393,46.06947,11.099069,310
SHAPE00393,46.069454,11.098902,311
SHAPE00393,46.069473,11.098794,312
SHAPE00393,46.06954,11.098614,313
SHAPE00393,46.069622,11.098476,314
SHAPE00393,46.069744,11.09831,315
SHAPE00393,46.069794,11.098211,316
SHAPE00393,46.069817,11.097967,317
SHAPE00393,46.06983,11.097754,318
SHAPE00393,46.06984,11.097694,319
SHAPE00393,46.06988,11.097709,320
SHAPE00393,46.06988,11.097709,321
SHAPE00393,46.06984,11.097694,322
SHAPE00393,46.06986,11.097593,323
SHAPE00393,46.069946,11.097347,324
SHAPE00393,46.07008,11.097073,325
SHAPE00393,46.07023,11.0969,326
SHAPE00393,46.070354,11.096717,327
SHAPE00393,46.07049,11.096516,328
SHAPE00393,46.070553,11.096423,329
SHAPE00393,46.070717,11.096248,330
SHAPE00393,46.07098,11.096018,331
SHAPE00393,46.071148,11.095899,332
SHAPE00393,46.071434,11.095636,333
SHAPE00393,46.071815,11.095115,334
SHAPE00393,46.07198,11.094708,335
SHAPE00393,46.072006,11.09452,336
SHAPE00393,46.07205,11.094099,337
SHAPE00393,46.0721,11.093836,338
SHAPE00393,46.072235,11.0937,339
SHAPE00393,46.07237,11.093625,340
SHAPE00393,46.072502,11.093581,341
SHAPE00393,46.072704,11.093575,342
SHAPE00393,46.07289,11.093619,343
SHAPE00393,46.073,11.093651,344
SHAPE00393,46.073105,11.093654,345
SHAPE00393,46.073147,11.093602,346
SHAPE00393,46.073147,11.093602,347
SHAPE00393,46.07317,11.093574,348
SHAPE00393,46.073147,11.093451,349
SHAPE00393,46.07306,11.09341,350
SHAPE00393,46.07294,11.093393,351
SHAPE00393,46.072792,11.093393,352
SHAPE00393,46.072533,11.093337,353
SHAPE00393,46.07239,11.09331,354
SHAPE00393,46.072197,11.093322,355
SHAPE00393,46.07179,11.093305,356
SHAPE00393,46.071674,11.093372,357
SHAPE00393,46.0716,11.093501,358
SHAPE00393,46.07158,11.093661,359
SHAPE00393,46.071575,11.093897,360
SHAPE00393,46.07159,11.094172,361
SHAPE00393,46.07156,11.094417,362
SHAPE00393,46.071484,11.094563,363
SHAPE00393,46.07125,11.094906,364
SHAPE00393,46.071175,11.094966,365
SHAPE00393,46.071068,11.095005,366
SHAPE00393,46.070713,11.095029,367
SHAPE00393,46.07047,11.095055,368
SHAPE00393,46.069996,11.095112,369
SHAPE00393,46.069626,11.095162,370
SHAPE00393,46.069485,11.09518,371
SHAPE00393,46.069485,11.09518,372
SHAPE00393,46.069336,11.095199,373
SHAPE00393,46.069233,11.095306,374
SHAPE00393,46.069096,11.09555,375
SHAPE00393,46.06902,11.095738,376
SHAPE00393,46.068897,11.096229,377
SHAPE00393,46.068832,11.096352,378
SHAPE00393,46.068733,11.096425,379
SHAPE00393,46.06846,11.096434,380
SHAPE00393,46.068356,11.096475,381
SHAPE00393,46.06831,11.096511,382
SHAPE00393,46.068157,11.096635,383
SHAPE00393,46.06792,11.096863,384
SHAPE00393,46.067684,11.097252,385
SHAPE00393,46.067524,11.097435,386
SHAPE00393,46.067123,11.0978,387
SHAPE00393,46.06684,11.097929,388
SHAPE00393,46.06665,11.097976,389
SHAPE00393,46.066414,11.098118,390
SHAPE00393,46.066193,11.098323,391
SHAPE00393,46.066074,11.098515,392
SHAPE00393,46.065964,11.098699,393
SHAPE00393,46.065903,11.09878,394
SHAPE00393,46.065826,11.098834,395
SHAPE00393,46.06578,11.098849,396
SHAPE00393,46.06568,11.098849,397
SHAPE00393,46.065636,11.098835,398
SHAPE00393,46.065544,11.098779,399
SHAPE00393,46.065514,11.098762,400
SHAPE00393,46.06521,11.098298,401
SHAPE00393,46.06505,11.098037,402
SHAPE00393,46.065006,11.097904,403
SHAPE00393,46.064953,11.097664,404
SHAPE00393,46.064907,11.097509,405
SHAPE00393,46.06487,11.097397,406
SHAPE00393,46.064827,11.097297,407
SHAPE00393,46.064827,11.097297,408
SHAPE00393,46.06478,11.097195,409
SHAPE00393,46.064617,11.096875,410
SHAPE00393,46.064587,11.096812,411
SHAPE00393,46.064545,11.096711,412
SHAPE00393,46.064514,11.096613,413
SHAPE00393,46.064507,11.096541,414
SHAPE00393,46.06451,11.096521,415
SHAPE00393,46.06451,11.096445,416
SHAPE00393,46.064533,11.096284,417
SHAPE00393,46.064545,11.096233,418
SHAPE00393,46.06461,11.096033,419
SHAPE00393,46.06465,11.095883,420
SHAPE00393,46.064682,11.095804,421
SHAPE00393,46.06473,11.095753,422
SHAPE00393,46.0648,11.095709,423
SHAPE00393,46.064877,11.095695,424
SHAPE00393,46.065437,11.095731,425
SHAPE00393,46.06558,11.095701,426
SHAPE00393,46.065636,11.095684,427
SHAPE00393,46.06574,11.095621,428
SHAPE00394,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE00394,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE00394,46.242996,10.840007,3
SHAPE00394,46.24269,10.839745,4
SHAPE00394,46.242607,10.839673,5
SHAPE00394,46.242496,10.839568,6
SHAPE00394,46.242462,10.839526,7
SHAPE00394,46.242393,10.839444,8
SHAPE00394,46.24229,10.839277,9
SHAPE00394,46.242218,10.839124,10
SHAPE00394,46.24195,10.838545,11
SHAPE00394,46.241863,10.83835,12
SHAPE00394,46.241726,10.838055,13
SHAPE00394,46.24163,10.837868,14
SHAPE00394,46.241512,10.837731,15
SHAPE00394,46.24139,10.837616,16
SHAPE00394,46.24124,10.837492,17
SHAPE00394,46.24109,10.83726,18
SHAPE00394,46.240963,10.836821,19
SHAPE00394,46.240868,10.836544,20
SHAPE00394,46.24074,10.836329,21
SHAPE00394,46.2406,10.83617,22
SHAPE00394,46.24044,10.83605,23
SHAPE00394,46.2402,10.835983,24
SHAPE00394,46.239746,10.835955,25
SHAPE00394,46.23958,10.836004,26
SHAPE00394,46.239395,10.83611,27
SHAPE00394,46.23923,10.836139,28
SHAPE00394,46.239014,10.836093,29
SHAPE00394,46.238815,10.836003,30
SHAPE00394,46.238377,10.835768,31
SHAPE00394,46.237972,10.835574,32
SHAPE00394,46.23772,10.835457,33
SHAPE00394,46.237522,10.835443,34
SHAPE00394,46.237312,10.835501,35
SHAPE00394,46.237076,10.835583,36
SHAPE00394,46.23697,10.83562,37
SHAPE00394,46.23682,10.835649,38
SHAPE00394,46.23676,10.835646,39
SHAPE00394,46.23669,10.835634,40
SHAPE00394,46.23657,10.835595,41
SHAPE00394,46.236454,10.835528,42
SHAPE00394,46.236397,10.835474,43
SHAPE00394,46.236397,10.835474,44
SHAPE00394,46.236294,10.835381,45
SHAPE00394,46.236282,10.835372,46
SHAPE00394,46.235977,10.835038,47
SHAPE00394,46.235863,10.834893,48
SHAPE00394,46.235767,10.834722,49
SHAPE00394,46.23562,10.834395,50
SHAPE00394,46.235188,10.833397,51
SHAPE00394,46.23506,10.833145,52
SHAPE00394,46.234924,10.832911,53
SHAPE00394,46.234623,10.832603,54
SHAPE00394,46.234573,10.832467,55
SHAPE00394,46.234547,10.832333,56
SHAPE00394,46.234566,10.832139,57
SHAPE00394,46.234634,10.831962,58
SHAPE00394,46.234707,10.831779,59
SHAPE00394,46.234726,10.831641,60
SHAPE00394,46.234734,10.831476,61
SHAPE00394,46.234684,10.831182,62
SHAPE00394,46.23468,10.830889,63
SHAPE00394,46.234707,10.830613,64
SHAPE00394,46.23481,10.830254,65
SHAPE00394,46.23495,10.829781,66
SHAPE00394,46.235134,10.829189,67
SHAPE00394,46.235176,10.82892,68
SHAPE00394,46.2352,10.828633,69
SHAPE00394,46.23517,10.828011,70
SHAPE00394,46.235165,10.827619,71
SHAPE00394,46.235172,10.82742,72
SHAPE00394,46.23523,10.827161,73
SHAPE00394,46.23526,10.827034,74
SHAPE00394,46.235355,10.826703,75
SHAPE00394,46.235405,10.826511,76
SHAPE00394,46.235405,10.826511,77
SHAPE00394,46.235416,10.826475,78
SHAPE00394,46.23544,10.826414,79
SHAPE00394,46.23555,10.826093,80
SHAPE00394,46.23562,10.825935,81
SHAPE00394,46.235744,10.825423,82
SHAPE00394,46.235775,10.825222,83
SHAPE00394,46.23581,10.824745,84
SHAPE00394,46.23578,10.824348,85
SHAPE00394,46.235756,10.824241,86
SHAPE00394,46.235744,10.824186,87
SHAPE00394,46.235703,10.82404,88
SHAPE00394,46.23566,10.82392,89
SHAPE00394,46.235584,10.823768,90
SHAPE00394,46.235523,10.823671,91
SHAPE00394,46.235477,10.823647,92
SHAPE00394,46.235443,10.82364,93
SHAPE00394,46.2354,10.823641,94
SHAPE00394,46.235363,10.82365,95
SHAPE00394,46.235317,10.823676,96
SHAPE00394,46.235294,10.823699,97
SHAPE00394,46.23526,10.823737,98
SHAPE00394,46.23524,10.82378,99
SHAPE00394,46.23522,10.82386,100
SHAPE00394,46.235203,10.82398,101
SHAPE00394,46.235203,10.82406,102
SHAPE00394,46.235023,10.824046,103
SHAPE00394,46.23461,10.823862,104
SHAPE00394,46.23455,10.823839,105
SHAPE00394,46.23454,10.823836,106
SHAPE00394,46.234512,10.82383,107
SHAPE00394,46.234413,10.823804,108
SHAPE00394,46.234413,10.823804,109
SHAPE00394,46.23433,10.823782,110
SHAPE00394,46.234077,10.823717,111
SHAPE00394,46.23402,10.823723,112
SHAPE00394,46.233982,10.823727,113
SHAPE00394,46.233925,10.823732,114
SHAPE00394,46.233795,10.823827,115
SHAPE00394,46.233475,10.824549,116
SHAPE00394,46.23329,10.824977,117
SHAPE00394,46.233257,10.825057,118
SHAPE00394,46.233124,10.825343,119
SHAPE00394,46.23307,10.825364,120
SHAPE00394,46.233,10.825343,121
SHAPE00394,46.232853,10.825297,122
SHAPE00394,46.232765,10.825253,123
SHAPE00394,46.232697,10.825237,124
SHAPE00394,46.23261,10.825231,125
SHAPE00394,46.232574,10.825249,126
SHAPE00394,46.232468,10.825347,127
SHAPE00394,46.23217,10.825521,128
SHAPE00394,46.23201,10.825562,129
SHAPE00394,46.231842,10.825603,130
SHAPE00394,46.23174,10.825686,131
SHAPE00394,46.231895,10.82613,132
SHAPE00394,46.231903,10.826151,133
SHAPE00394,46.231903,10.826151,134
SHAPE00394,46.231934,10.826263,135
SHAPE00394,46.23198,10.826436,136
SHAPE00394,46.23202,10.826788,137
SHAPE00394,46.232018,10.826824,138
SHAPE00394,46.23199,10.82702,139
SHAPE00394,46.23199,10.827044,140
SHAPE00394,46.231987,10.827116,141
SHAPE00394,46.2319,10.827124,142
SHAPE00394,46.231865,10.827127,143
SHAPE00394,46.231796,10.827133,144
SHAPE00394,46.23178,10.827134,145
SHAPE00394,46.231487,10.827222,146
SHAPE00394,46.23134,10.827158,147
SHAPE00394,46.231113,10.827135,148
SHAPE00394,46.230972,10.827122,149
SHAPE00394,46.23087,10.827092,150
SHAPE00394,46.23083,10.827126,151
SHAPE00394,46.23077,10.82715,152
SHAPE00394,46.23068,10.827215,153
SHAPE00394,46.2306,10.827291,154
SHAPE00394,46.230507,10.827457,155
SHAPE00394,46.23046,10.827551,156
SHAPE00394,46.230415,10.827653,157
SHAPE00394,46.230347,10.827845,158
SHAPE00394,46.230335,10.827879,159
SHAPE00394,46.230335,10.827879,160
SHAPE00394,46.230255,10.828097,161
SHAPE00394,46.230087,10.828442,162
SHAPE00394,46.229927,10.828564,163
SHAPE00394,46.22978,10.828602,164
SHAPE00394,46.22947,10.828678,165
SHAPE00394,46.229065,10.828715,166
SHAPE00394,46.228558,10.828591,167
SHAPE00394,46.228447,10.828539,168
SHAPE00394,46.228382,10.828536,169
SHAPE00394,46.22824,10.828527,170
SHAPE00394,46.228,10.82854,171
SHAPE00394,46.22776,10.828537,172
SHAPE00394,46.22761,10.828535,173
SHAPE00394,46.227314,10.828436,174
SHAPE00394,46.227207,10.828388,175
SHAPE00394,46.22692,10.828261,176
SHAPE00394,46.226604,10.828218,177
SHAPE00394,46.226433,10.828159,178
SHAPE00394,46.226395,10.828145,179
SHAPE00394,46.226215,10.828083,180
SHAPE00394,46.226078,10.827968,181
SHAPE00394,46.226078,10.827968,182
SHAPE00394,46.226048,10.827943,183
SHAPE00394,46.225838,10.827724,184
SHAPE00394,46.225746,10.827607,185
SHAPE00394,46.225643,10.827507,186
SHAPE00394,46.225563,10.827345,187
SHAPE00394,46.2255,10.827168,188
SHAPE00394,46.225445,10.826941,189
SHAPE00394,46.225426,10.826719,190
SHAPE00394,46.225414,10.826493,191
SHAPE00394,46.225407,10.826414,192
SHAPE00394,46.225372,10.826358,193
SHAPE00394,46.225246,10.826207,194
SHAPE00394,46.225094,10.826108,195
SHAPE00394,46.225006,10.826041,196
SHAPE00394,46.22497,10.825998,197
SHAPE00394,46.2247,10.825501,198
SHAPE00394,46.224663,10.825433,199
SHAPE00394,46.224648,10.825408,200
SHAPE00394,46.224533,10.825222,201
SHAPE00394,46.224518,10.825195,202
SHAPE00394,46.224464,10.825102,203
SHAPE00394,46.224464,10.825102,204
SHAPE00394,46.22438,10.824957,205
SHAPE00394,46.224285,10.824787,206
SHAPE00394,46.224213,10.824653,207
SHAPE00394,46.22394,10.824241,208
SHAPE00394,46.223812,10.82411,209
SHAPE00394,46.223736,10.824036,210
SHAPE00394,46.223633,10.823955,211
SHAPE00394,46.22356,10.823896,212
SHAPE00394,46.222977,10.823552,213
SHAPE00394,46.222794,10.823445,214
SHAPE00394,46.22268,10.823413,215
SHAPE00394,46.221867,10.823184,216
SHAPE00394,46.221844,10.823171,217
SHAPE00394,46.221687,10.82309,218
SHAPE00394,46.221363,10.822819,219
SHAPE00394,46.22133,10.822791,220
SHAPE00394,46.22128,10.822742,221
SHAPE00394,46.22109,10.82256,222
SHAPE00394,46.22095,10.822451,223
SHAPE00394,46.220882,10.822426,224
SHAPE00394,46.220787,10.822392,225
SHAPE00394,46.22061,10.822347,226
SHAPE00394,46.22061,10.822347,227
SHAPE00394,46.22008,10.822212,228
SHAPE00394,46.219917,10.822182,229
SHAPE00394,46.21982,10.822164,230
SHAPE00394,46.219643,10.822119,231
SHAPE00394,46.21927,10.821949,232
SHAPE00394,46.219006,10.821952,233
SHAPE00394,46.21866,10.82214,234
SHAPE00394,46.21843,10.822284,235
SHAPE00394,46.218277,10.822351,236
SHAPE00394,46.21781,10.822458,237
SHAPE00394,46.21754,10.822477,238
SHAPE00394,46.216434,10.822383,239
SHAPE00394,46.216026,10.82235,240
SHAPE00394,46.215996,10.822347,241
SHAPE00394,46.21576,10.822327,242
SHAPE00394,46.215553,10.822294,243
SHAPE00394,46.215233,10.822252,244
SHAPE00394,46.214436,10.822222,245
SHAPE00394,46.214436,10.822222,246
SHAPE00394,46.21414,10.82221,247
SHAPE00394,46.21399,10.822205,248
SHAPE00394,46.21329,10.822275,249
SHAPE00394,46.21185,10.822392,250
SHAPE00394,46.21162,10.822378,251
SHAPE00394,46.210102,10.821867,252
SHAPE00394,46.20989,10.821775,253
SHAPE00394,46.209747,10.821679,254
SHAPE00394,46.209606,10.821544,255
SHAPE00394,46.2092,10.821043,256
SHAPE00394,46.209007,10.8208,257
SHAPE00394,46.20889,10.820619,258
SHAPE00394,46.208824,10.820482,259
SHAPE00394,46.208782,10.820336,260
SHAPE00394,46.208763,10.820266,261
SHAPE00394,46.2087,10.820005,262
SHAPE00394,46.208664,10.819841,263
SHAPE00394,46.208664,10.819841,264
SHAPE00394,46.20864,10.819735,265
SHAPE00394,46.208565,10.819561,266
SHAPE00394,46.208477,10.819445,267
SHAPE00394,46.208305,10.819232,268
SHAPE00394,46.20822,10.81911,269
SHAPE00394,46.20815,10.818979,270
SHAPE00394,46.208076,10.818777,271
SHAPE00394,46.20783,10.817921,272
SHAPE00394,46.207767,10.817678,273
SHAPE00394,46.20774,10.817502,274
SHAPE00394,46.207745,10.817347,275
SHAPE00394,46.207775,10.817196,276
SHAPE00394,46.207954,10.816681,277
SHAPE00394,46.207954,10.816448,278
SHAPE00394,46.20788,10.816279,279
SHAPE00394,46.2078,10.816186,280
SHAPE00394,46.206776,10.815825,281
SHAPE00394,46.206684,10.815754,282
SHAPE00394,46.20664,10.81566,283
SHAPE00394,46.20659,10.815481,284
SHAPE00394,46.206547,10.815263,285
SHAPE00394,46.20648,10.814852,286
SHAPE00394,46.2064,10.814339,287
SHAPE00394,46.20638,10.814164,288
SHAPE00394,46.20634,10.814003,289
SHAPE00394,46.2063,10.813921,290
SHAPE00394,46.206146,10.813818,291
SHAPE00394,46.205902,10.813708,292
SHAPE00394,46.2057,10.813634,293
SHAPE00394,46.20557,10.813557,294
SHAPE00394,46.20529,10.813349,295
SHAPE00394,46.205082,10.81319,296
SHAPE00394,46.204742,10.812942,297
SHAPE00394,46.204742,10.812942,298
SHAPE00394,46.204643,10.812867,299
SHAPE00394,46.204212,10.812552,300
SHAPE00394,46.20411,10.812487,301
SHAPE00394,46.203724,10.812157,302
SHAPE00394,46.20358,10.81198,303
SHAPE00394,46.20167,10.809077,304
SHAPE00394,46.20159,10.808914,305
SHAPE00394,46.201534,10.808739,306
SHAPE00394,46.200794,10.805957,307
SHAPE00394,46.200718,10.805655,308
SHAPE00394,46.200684,10.805387,309
SHAPE00394,46.200542,10.803676,310
SHAPE00394,46.20054,10.803656,311
SHAPE00394,46.20054,10.803656,312
SHAPE00394,46.20051,10.803337,313
SHAPE00394,46.200474,10.803069,314
SHAPE00394,46.200443,10.802941,315
SHAPE00394,46.2004,10.80283,316
SHAPE00394,46.200367,10.802735,317
SHAPE00394,46.200058,10.801998,318
SHAPE00394,46.199966,10.801795,319
SHAPE00394,46.199825,10.80145,320
SHAPE00394,46.199696,10.801025,321
SHAPE00394,46.199364,10.799929,322
SHAPE00394,46.19919,10.799353,323
SHAPE00394,46.199123,10.799138,324
SHAPE00394,46.199062,10.798982,325
SHAPE00394,46.197803,10.796967,326
SHAPE00394,46.197697,10.796777,327
SHAPE00394,46.19765,10.796654,328
SHAPE00394,46.197594,10.796468,329
SHAPE00394,46.197525,10.796247,330
SHAPE00394,46.19748,10.79614,331
SHAPE00394,46.19744,10.796071,332
SHAPE00394,46.197376,10.796033,333
SHAPE00394,46.19732,10.79604,334
SHAPE00394,46.19727,10.796062,335
SHAPE00394,46.197227,10.796137,336
SHAPE00394,46.197212,10.79623,337
SHAPE00394,46.19721,10.796328,338
SHAPE00394,46.197342,10.797014,339
SHAPE00394,46.197342,10.797014,340
SHAPE00394,46.197365,10.797128,341
SHAPE00394,46.197544,10.798055,342
SHAPE00394,46.19756,10.798219,343
SHAPE00394,46.19755,10.798343,344
SHAPE00394,46.197544,10.798441,345
SHAPE00394,46.19751,10.798575,346
SHAPE00394,46.19747,10.798687,347
SHAPE00394,46.197395,10.798884,348
SHAPE00394,46.197247,10.799253,349
SHAPE00394,46.197212,10.799376,350
SHAPE00394,46.197186,10.7995,351
SHAPE00394,46.197166,10.799667,352
SHAPE00394,46.19714,10.800021,353
SHAPE00394,46.197113,10.800244,354
SHAPE00394,46.197094,10.800431,355
SHAPE00394,46.197052,10.800523,356
SHAPE00394,46.19699,10.800575,357
SHAPE00394,46.196926,10.800601,358
SHAPE00394,46.196857,10.800591,359
SHAPE00394,46.196804,10.800529,360
SHAPE00394,46.196766,10.80045,361
SHAPE00394,46.19673,10.800314,362
SHAPE00394,46.19669,10.800084,363
SHAPE00394,46.196247,10.797471,364
SHAPE00394,46.19619,10.797175,365
SHAPE00394,46.196144,10.79703,366
SHAPE00394,46.196087,10.796908,367
SHAPE00394,46.19586,10.796523,368
SHAPE00394,46.19571,10.796261,369
SHAPE00394,46.19542,10.795787,370
SHAPE00394,46.19535,10.795671,371
SHAPE00394,46.19535,10.795671,372
SHAPE00394,46.19525,10.795511,373
SHAPE00394,46.195137,10.795319,374
SHAPE00394,46.195053,10.795228,375
SHAPE00394,46.194984,10.795185,376
SHAPE00394,46.194935,10.795177,377
SHAPE00394,46.194885,10.795205,378
SHAPE00394,46.194836,10.795243,379
SHAPE00394,46.194798,10.795329,380
SHAPE00394,46.194782,10.795465,381
SHAPE00394,46.194782,10.795626,382
SHAPE00394,46.19483,10.797307,383
SHAPE00394,46.194824,10.797398,384
SHAPE00394,46.194805,10.797473,385
SHAPE00394,46.19476,10.797545,386
SHAPE00394,46.19472,10.797583,387
SHAPE00394,46.194668,10.797586,388
SHAPE00394,46.194603,10.797578,389
SHAPE00394,46.194546,10.797504,390
SHAPE00394,46.19449,10.797359,391
SHAPE00394,46.19427,10.796815,392
SHAPE00394,46.193996,10.796097,393
SHAPE00394,46.193916,10.795893,394
SHAPE00394,46.19383,10.795656,395
SHAPE00394,46.19383,10.795656,396
SHAPE00394,46.193775,10.795511,397
SHAPE00394,46.193707,10.795306,398
SHAPE00394,46.193687,10.795254,399
SHAPE00394,46.19363,10.795032,400
SHAPE00394,46.193584,10.794552,401
SHAPE00394,46.19355,10.793344,402
SHAPE00394,46.193516,10.793079,403
SHAPE00394,46.193497,10.793021,404
SHAPE00394,46.193497,10.793021,405
SHAPE00394,46.19345,10.792869,406
SHAPE00394,46.193127,10.792427,407
SHAPE00394,46.192844,10.792041,408
SHAPE00394,46.19275,10.791926,409
SHAPE00394,46.192665,10.791754,410
SHAPE00394,46.192425,10.791048,411
SHAPE00394,46.192226,10.790462,412
SHAPE00394,46.19216,10.790295,413
SHAPE00394,46.192135,10.790256,414
SHAPE00394,46.19183,10.78983,415
SHAPE00394,46.191647,10.789574,416
SHAPE00394,46.191586,10.789442,417
SHAPE00394,46.19145,10.789143,418
SHAPE00394,46.19143,10.789102,419
SHAPE00394,46.191345,10.788887,420
SHAPE00394,46.191345,10.788887,421
SHAPE00394,46.190804,10.787537,422
SHAPE00394,46.190777,10.787474,423
SHAPE00394,46.19054,10.786875,424
SHAPE00394,46.190132,10.785845,425
SHAPE00394,46.190033,10.785589,426
SHAPE00394,46.190033,10.785589,427
SHAPE00394,46.190002,10.785515,428
SHAPE00394,46.189804,10.785034,429
SHAPE00394,46.189743,10.784915,430
SHAPE00394,46.189625,10.784597,431
SHAPE00394,46.189545,10.78438,432
SHAPE00394,46.18952,10.784162,433
SHAPE00394,46.189545,10.783555,434
SHAPE00394,46.189575,10.783166,435
SHAPE00394,46.189598,10.782789,436
SHAPE00394,46.1896,10.782524,437
SHAPE00394,46.189537,10.782272,438
SHAPE00394,46.18883,10.779999,439
SHAPE00394,46.18875,10.779716,440
SHAPE00394,46.188335,10.778879,441
SHAPE00394,46.18821,10.778657,442
SHAPE00394,46.18819,10.778625,443
SHAPE00394,46.188156,10.778311,444
SHAPE00394,46.18823,10.778134,445
SHAPE00394,46.18823,10.778134,446
SHAPE00394,46.188263,10.778045,447
SHAPE00394,46.188427,10.777782,448
SHAPE00394,46.188446,10.777656,449
SHAPE00394,46.188408,10.777534,450
SHAPE00394,46.1883,10.777494,451
SHAPE00394,46.188194,10.777608,452
SHAPE00394,46.18804,10.777947,453
SHAPE00394,46.187943,10.778102,454
SHAPE00394,46.18767,10.778421,455
SHAPE00394,46.187412,10.778725,456
SHAPE00394,46.187374,10.778852,457
SHAPE00394,46.18742,10.779022,458
SHAPE00394,46.187675,10.779302,459
SHAPE00394,46.187737,10.779464,460
SHAPE00394,46.18773,10.779661,461
SHAPE00394,46.18759,10.780214,462
SHAPE00394,46.18746,10.7807,463
SHAPE00394,46.187397,10.780845,464
SHAPE00394,46.187317,10.780934,465
SHAPE00394,46.18694,10.781232,466
SHAPE00394,46.186764,10.781343,467
SHAPE00394,46.18663,10.781307,468
SHAPE00394,46.18651,10.781119,469
SHAPE00394,46.185932,10.779173,470
SHAPE00394,46.185925,10.779152,471
SHAPE00394,46.185787,10.778687,472
SHAPE00394,46.185616,10.778488,473
SHAPE00394,46.185616,10.778488,474
SHAPE00394,46.185585,10.778454,475
SHAPE00394,46.185154,10.778239,476
SHAPE00394,46.185017,10.778069,477
SHAPE00394,46.185,10.777822,478
SHAPE00394,46.18507,10.777644,479
SHAPE00394,46.185448,10.77713,480
SHAPE00394,46.18549,10.777059,481
SHAPE00394,46.185562,10.776934,482
SHAPE00394,46.1856,10.776831,483
SHAPE00394,46.185627,10.776755,484
SHAPE00394,46.185616,10.77667,485
SHAPE00394,46.185574,10.776614,486
SHAPE00394,46.185528,10.776585,487
SHAPE00394,46.185474,10.776585,488
SHAPE00394,46.185093,10.77669,489
SHAPE00394,46.18495,10.776723,490
SHAPE00394,46.18428,10.776769,491
SHAPE00394,46.18415,10.776797,492
SHAPE00394,46.184063,10.776859,493
SHAPE00394,46.18391,10.776968,494
SHAPE00394,46.18391,10.776968,495
SHAPE00394,46.183628,10.777167,496
SHAPE00394,46.18348,10.777163,497
SHAPE00394,46.18336,10.777072,498
SHAPE00394,46.1833,10.776861,499
SHAPE00394,46.18334,10.776591,500
SHAPE00394,46.18353,10.77638,501
SHAPE00394,46.184032,10.776051,502
SHAPE00394,46.18449,10.77575,503
SHAPE00394,46.18475,10.775591,504
SHAPE00394,46.184975,10.775509,505
SHAPE00394,46.185547,10.775352,506
SHAPE00394,46.18672,10.775059,507
SHAPE00394,46.1871,10.774964,508
SHAPE00394,46.18721,10.77485,509
SHAPE00394,46.187275,10.774612,510
SHAPE00394,46.187298,10.774468,511
SHAPE00394,46.18732,10.774315,512
SHAPE00394,46.18738,10.774068,513
SHAPE00394,46.187466,10.773943,514
SHAPE00394,46.18792,10.773595,515
SHAPE00394,46.188007,10.773415,516
SHAPE00394,46.18805,10.773243,517
SHAPE00394,46.188046,10.773036,518
SHAPE00394,46.188,10.77284,519
SHAPE00394,46.187912,10.772694,520
SHAPE00394,46.18772,10.772497,521
SHAPE00394,46.187263,10.77202,522
SHAPE00394,46.187263,10.77202,523
SHAPE00394,46.186794,10.771532,524
SHAPE00394,46.18653,10.771235,525
SHAPE00394,46.186478,10.771202,526
SHAPE00394,46.18643,10.771183,527
SHAPE00394,46.186375,10.771186,528
SHAPE00394,46.185936,10.771432,529
SHAPE00394,46.185505,10.771665,530
SHAPE00394,46.18511,10.771747,531
SHAPE00394,46.184814,10.771777,532
SHAPE00394,46.183086,10.771545,533
SHAPE00394,46.18247,10.771432,534
SHAPE00394,46.181896,10.771332,535
SHAPE00394,46.181553,10.771361,536
SHAPE00394,46.181393,10.771334,537
SHAPE00394,46.18106,10.771099,538
SHAPE00394,46.18088,10.771049,539
SHAPE00394,46.18072,10.771023,540
SHAPE00394,46.1805,10.771077,541
SHAPE00394,46.180084,10.771324,542
SHAPE00394,46.179947,10.771398,543
SHAPE00394,46.179817,10.771419,544
SHAPE00394,46.1797,10.771338,545
SHAPE00394,46.179577,10.771122,546
SHAPE00394,46.17929,10.77061,547
SHAPE00394,46.179085,10.77035,548
SHAPE00394,46.17826,10.769908,549
SHAPE00394,46.177204,10.769391,550
SHAPE00394,46.176804,10.769143,551
SHAPE00394,46.176556,10.769102,552
SHAPE00394,46.17642,10.76917,553
SHAPE00394,46.17631,10.769173,554
SHAPE00394,46.17589,10.768935,555
SHAPE00394,46.175735,10.768868,556
SHAPE00394,46.174965,10.768782,557
SHAPE00394,46.174747,10.768741,558
SHAPE00394,46.17456,10.768604,559
SHAPE00394,46.17406,10.768209,560
SHAPE00394,46.173634,10.767745,561
SHAPE00394,46.173454,10.76756,562
SHAPE00394,46.173153,10.766993,563
SHAPE00394,46.172966,10.766803,564
SHAPE00394,46.172375,10.766315,565
SHAPE00394,46.172,10.766005,566
SHAPE00394,46.17183,10.765845,567
SHAPE00394,46.17175,10.765743,568
SHAPE00394,46.17162,10.765561,569
SHAPE00394,46.171383,10.765201,570
SHAPE00394,46.171143,10.76483,571
SHAPE00394,46.170967,10.76459,572
SHAPE00394,46.170895,10.764526,573
SHAPE00394,46.170845,10.764494,574
SHAPE00394,46.17079,10.764463,575
SHAPE00394,46.170696,10.764463,576
SHAPE00394,46.170605,10.764479,577
SHAPE00394,46.170547,10.764487,578
SHAPE00394,46.170517,10.764492,579
SHAPE00394,46.170288,10.764527,580
SHAPE00394,46.17025,10.764533,581
SHAPE00394,46.170013,10.764564,582
SHAPE00394,46.16989,10.76458,583
SHAPE00394,46.169827,10.764585,584
SHAPE00394,46.169785,10.764586,585
SHAPE00394,46.16975,10.764578,586
SHAPE00394,46.169704,10.764562,587
SHAPE00394,46.169697,10.764559,588
SHAPE00394,46.16966,10.764533,589
SHAPE00394,46.1696,10.764483,590
SHAPE00394,46.16946,10.764347,591
SHAPE00394,46.16943,10.764317,592
SHAPE00394,46.169346,10.76423,593
SHAPE00394,46.169197,10.764098,594
SHAPE00394,46.169086,10.763971,595
SHAPE00394,46.16905,10.763928,596
SHAPE00394,46.16905,10.763928,597
SHAPE00394,46.169018,10.76389,598
SHAPE00394,46.168945,10.763809,599
SHAPE00394,46.168903,10.763739,600
SHAPE00394,46.1688,10.763539,601
SHAPE00394,46.16879,10.763522,602
SHAPE00394,46.168545,10.763064,603
SHAPE00394,46.168488,10.762966,604
SHAPE00394,46.16841,10.762876,605
SHAPE00394,46.168324,10.762832,606
SHAPE00394,46.168266,10.762815,607
SHAPE00394,46.1682,10.76281,608
SHAPE00394,46.16816,10.762821,609
SHAPE00394,46.1681,10.762863,610
SHAPE00394,46.16783,10.763241,611
SHAPE00394,46.167377,10.76389,612
SHAPE00394,46.167248,10.764083,613
SHAPE00394,46.167164,10.764197,614
SHAPE00394,46.16707,10.764305,615
SHAPE00394,46.166996,10.764371,616
SHAPE00394,46.166943,10.764398,617
SHAPE00394,46.166862,10.764432,618
SHAPE00394,46.166798,10.76446,619
SHAPE00394,46.166534,10.764561,620
SHAPE00394,46.16637,10.764624,621
SHAPE00394,46.1663,10.764654,622
SHAPE00394,46.16618,10.764701,623
SHAPE00394,46.164997,10.765165,624
SHAPE00394,46.164745,10.765247,625
SHAPE00394,46.164642,10.765277,626
SHAPE00394,46.16454,10.765306,627
SHAPE00394,46.16373,10.765376,628
SHAPE00394,46.16373,10.765376,629
SHAPE00394,46.163654,10.765383,630
SHAPE00394,46.163433,10.765418,631
SHAPE00394,46.16334,10.765432,632
SHAPE00394,46.163265,10.76544,633
SHAPE00394,46.163223,10.765445,634
SHAPE00394,46.16245,10.765523,635
SHAPE00394,46.162235,10.765545,636
SHAPE00394,46.16217,10.765553,637
SHAPE00394,46.161983,10.765574,638
SHAPE00394,46.16196,10.765576,639
SHAPE00394,46.161896,10.765584,640
SHAPE00394,46.161694,10.765586,641
SHAPE00394,46.16155,10.765574,642
SHAPE00394,46.161503,10.765571,643
SHAPE00394,46.161438,10.765559,644
SHAPE00394,46.161293,10.765532,645
SHAPE00394,46.160995,10.765432,646
SHAPE00394,46.160885,10.765395,647
SHAPE00394,46.160645,10.765316,648
SHAPE00394,46.160297,10.765202,649
SHAPE00394,46.160038,10.765115,650
SHAPE00394,46.159973,10.765097,651
SHAPE00394,46.159866,10.765077,652
SHAPE00394,46.159744,10.765074,653
SHAPE00394,46.15938,10.765128,654
SHAPE00394,46.159264,10.765136,655
SHAPE00394,46.15921,10.765133,656
SHAPE00394,46.15916,10.765116,657
SHAPE00394,46.159115,10.765077,658
SHAPE00394,46.159096,10.76505,659
SHAPE00394,46.159077,10.765008,660
SHAPE00394,46.159077,10.764934,661
SHAPE00394,46.159077,10.764784,662
SHAPE00394,46.15889,10.764781,663
SHAPE00394,46.15877,10.76478,664
SHAPE00394,46.158756,10.764779,665
SHAPE00394,46.15867,10.764778,666
SHAPE00394,46.158474,10.76478,667
SHAPE00394,46.158398,10.764759,668
SHAPE00394,46.158363,10.764735,669
SHAPE00394,46.15833,10.76471,670
SHAPE00394,46.15828,10.764672,671
SHAPE00394,46.15822,10.764646,672
SHAPE00394,46.158085,10.764629,673
SHAPE00394,46.157936,10.764597,674
SHAPE00394,46.157887,10.764585,675
SHAPE00394,46.15734,10.764487,676
SHAPE00394,46.157215,10.764465,677
SHAPE00394,46.157185,10.76446,678
SHAPE00394,46.157185,10.76446,679
SHAPE00394,46.15711,10.764445,680
SHAPE00394,46.156937,10.764415,681
SHAPE00394,46.156563,10.764311,682
SHAPE00394,46.15647,10.764528,683
SHAPE00394,46.156414,10.764651,684
SHAPE00394,46.156353,10.764731,685
SHAPE00394,46.15552,10.765419,686
SHAPE00394,46.1555,10.765436,687
SHAPE00394,46.154846,10.765958,688
SHAPE00394,46.154667,10.766103,689
SHAPE00394,46.15449,10.76619,690
SHAPE00394,46.15439,10.766197,691
SHAPE00394,46.15404,10.766224,692
SHAPE00394,46.153976,10.76623,693
SHAPE00394,46.153748,10.766247,694
SHAPE00394,46.153492,10.766267,695
SHAPE00394,46.153492,10.766267,696
SHAPE00394,46.153362,10.766277,697
SHAPE00394,46.153263,10.766285,698
SHAPE00394,46.15279,10.766342,699
SHAPE00394,46.152348,10.766398,700
SHAPE00394,46.152225,10.766414,701
SHAPE00394,46.150913,10.766629,702
SHAPE00394,46.150658,10.76666,703
SHAPE00394,46.15023,10.766787,704
SHAPE00394,46.149952,10.766894,705
SHAPE00394,46.149883,10.766921,706
SHAPE00394,46.14929,10.767171,707
SHAPE00394,46.148792,10.767362,708
SHAPE00394,46.148544,10.767482,709
SHAPE00394,46.148308,10.767596,710
SHAPE00394,46.148296,10.7676,711
SHAPE00394,46.147766,10.767792,712
SHAPE00394,46.147713,10.76781,713
SHAPE00394,46.14764,10.767837,714
SHAPE00394,46.147465,10.767898,715
SHAPE00394,46.147205,10.767962,716
SHAPE00394,46.14716,10.767974,717
SHAPE00394,46.147125,10.767982,718
SHAPE00394,46.146923,10.768048,719
SHAPE00394,46.146782,10.768094,720
SHAPE00394,46.146603,10.768146,721
SHAPE00394,46.1464,10.768203,722
SHAPE00394,46.14612,10.768281,723
SHAPE00394,46.14591,10.768341,724
SHAPE00394,46.14574,10.768389,725
SHAPE00394,46.14574,10.768389,726
SHAPE00394,46.145466,10.768479,727
SHAPE00394,46.14545,10.768483,728
SHAPE00394,46.145226,10.768549,729
SHAPE00394,46.145092,10.768587,730
SHAPE00394,46.14482,10.768682,731
SHAPE00394,46.144783,10.768695,732
SHAPE00394,46.144547,10.768784,733
SHAPE00394,46.144238,10.768886,734
SHAPE00394,46.14384,10.769105,735
SHAPE00394,46.143665,10.769217,736
SHAPE00394,46.14359,10.769275,737
SHAPE00394,46.143387,10.769437,738
SHAPE00394,46.143036,10.769555,739
SHAPE00394,46.1428,10.769587,740
SHAPE00394,46.142315,10.76949,741
SHAPE00394,46.14099,10.769092,742
SHAPE00394,46.140114,10.768842,743
SHAPE00394,46.139137,10.768561,744
SHAPE00394,46.138626,10.768435,745
SHAPE00394,46.138176,10.768328,746
SHAPE00394,46.137817,10.768213,747
SHAPE00394,46.13766,10.76813,748
SHAPE00394,46.137524,10.76804,749
SHAPE00394,46.137405,10.76794,750
SHAPE00394,46.137234,10.767754,751
SHAPE00394,46.137035,10.767466,752
SHAPE00394,46.136475,10.76659,753
SHAPE00394,46.136364,10.766462,754
SHAPE00394,46.136276,10.76636,755
SHAPE00394,46.136097,10.7662,756
SHAPE00394,46.13598,10.766146,757
SHAPE00394,46.135857,10.766119,758
SHAPE00394,46.13565,10.766081,759
SHAPE00394,46.13408,10.765849,760
SHAPE00394,46.133648,10.765745,761
SHAPE00394,46.133453,10.765657,762
SHAPE00394,46.132885,10.765213,763
SHAPE00394,46.132347,10.764784,764
SHAPE00394,46.132076,10.764562,765
SHAPE00394,46.132076,10.764562,766
SHAPE00394,46.131382,10.763991,767
SHAPE00394,46.13112,10.763778,768
SHAPE00394,46.131092,10.763756,769
SHAPE00394,46.130917,10.763468,770
SHAPE00394,46.130825,10.763335,771
SHAPE00394,46.130787,10.763266,772
SHAPE00394,46.130726,10.763116,773
SHAPE00394,46.13063,10.762926,774
SHAPE00394,46.130585,10.762863,775
SHAPE00394,46.13048,10.762774,776
SHAPE00394,46.130127,10.762684,777
SHAPE00394,46.129993,10.762586,778
SHAPE00394,46.129883,10.762397,779
SHAPE00394,46.12985,10.762202,780
SHAPE00394,46.129864,10.761496,781
SHAPE00394,46.129883,10.76057,782
SHAPE00394,46.1299,10.759916,783
SHAPE00394,46.129906,10.75977,784
SHAPE00394,46.12991,10.759491,785
SHAPE00394,46.129917,10.75913,786
SHAPE00394,46.129917,10.759042,787
SHAPE00394,46.12992,10.758816,788
SHAPE00394,46.129913,10.758577,789
SHAPE00394,46.129913,10.758529,790
SHAPE00394,46.129906,10.758447,791
SHAPE00394,46.129898,10.758395,792
SHAPE00394,46.12988,10.758203,793
SHAPE00394,46.12986,10.758125,794
SHAPE00394,46.12982,10.757966,795
SHAPE00394,46.129814,10.75793,796
SHAPE00394,46.129784,10.757813,797
SHAPE00394,46.12973,10.757612,798
SHAPE00394,46.129696,10.757479,799
SHAPE00394,46.12964,10.757299,800
SHAPE00394,46.12961,10.757208,801
SHAPE00394,46.129578,10.75713,802
SHAPE00394,46.12944,10.756937,803
SHAPE00394,46.12936,10.756845,804
SHAPE00394,46.12931,10.756789,805
SHAPE00394,46.129166,10.756662,806
SHAPE00394,46.129066,10.756602,807
SHAPE00394,46.128918,10.756511,808
SHAPE00394,46.128773,10.756427,809
SHAPE00394,46.128742,10.756411,810
SHAPE00394,46.128716,10.756394,811
SHAPE00394,46.128685,10.756377,812
SHAPE00394,46.128666,10.756366,813
SHAPE00394,46.128666,10.756366,814
SHAPE00394,46.128475,10.756258,815
SHAPE00394,46.12834,10.756185,816
SHAPE00394,46.128185,10.756097,817
SHAPE00394,46.12812,10.75606,818
SHAPE00394,46.12789,10.755932,819
SHAPE00394,46.127583,10.755758,820
SHAPE00394,46.127342,10.755626,821
SHAPE00394,46.126934,10.755396,822
SHAPE00394,46.1269,10.755378,823
SHAPE00394,46.126717,10.755269,824
SHAPE00394,46.126614,10.755208,825
SHAPE00394,46.126324,10.755035,826
SHAPE00394,46.126125,10.754917,827
SHAPE00394,46.125923,10.754798,828
SHAPE00394,46.125862,10.754762,829
SHAPE00394,46.12577,10.754708,830
SHAPE00394,46.125378,10.754496,831
SHAPE00394,46.1253,10.754454,832
SHAPE00394,46.12511,10.754347,833
SHAPE00394,46.124897,10.75423,834
SHAPE00394,46.124767,10.75416,835
SHAPE00394,46.124737,10.754144,836
SHAPE00394,46.124737,10.754144,837
SHAPE00394,46.124714,10.75413,838
SHAPE00394,46.124702,10.754123,839
SHAPE00394,46.124683,10.754112,840
SHAPE00394,46.124638,10.754084,841
SHAPE00394,46.124397,10.753937,842
SHAPE00394,46.12416,10.753794,843
SHAPE00394,46.124146,10.753783,844
SHAPE00394,46.12399,10.753688,845
SHAPE00394,46.12392,10.753647,846
SHAPE00394,46.123913,10.753642,847
SHAPE00394,46.123882,10.753626,848
SHAPE00394,46.123512,10.753427,849
SHAPE00394,46.12338,10.753355,850
SHAPE00394,46.123363,10.753346,851
SHAPE00394,46.1233,10.753311,852
SHAPE00394,46.122902,10.753048,853
SHAPE00394,46.122856,10.753018,854
SHAPE00394,46.122528,10.752795,855
SHAPE00394,46.122242,10.752602,856
SHAPE00394,46.12223,10.752595,857
SHAPE00394,46.12186,10.752349,858
SHAPE00394,46.12183,10.752332,859
SHAPE00394,46.121693,10.752251,860
SHAPE00394,46.121513,10.752138,861
SHAPE00394,46.12127,10.751987,862
SHAPE00394,46.121166,10.751933,863
SHAPE00394,46.121113,10.751915,864
SHAPE00394,46.121063,10.751902,865
SHAPE00394,46.120823,10.75185,866
SHAPE00394,46.120773,10.75185,867
SHAPE00394,46.12051,10.751825,868
SHAPE00394,46.12044,10.751843,869
SHAPE00394,46.12044,10.751843,870
SHAPE00394,46.12035,10.751868,871
SHAPE00394,46.120296,10.75189,872
SHAPE00394,46.120174,10.751938,873
SHAPE00394,46.120075,10.751972,874
SHAPE00394,46.120033,10.752008,875
SHAPE00394,46.119984,10.752052,876
SHAPE00394,46.119923,10.752103,877
SHAPE00394,46.119797,10.75219,878
SHAPE00394,46.119644,10.752227,879
SHAPE00394,46.119404,10.752235,880
SHAPE00394,46.11916,10.752278,881
SHAPE00394,46.119007,10.752363,882
SHAPE00394,46.118774,10.752493,883
SHAPE00394,46.118267,10.752775,884
SHAPE00394,46.11819,10.752816,885
SHAPE00394,46.11819,10.752816,886
SHAPE00394,46.118107,10.752863,887
SHAPE00394,46.117626,10.75313,888
SHAPE00394,46.11752,10.753149,889
SHAPE00394,46.117397,10.753171,890
SHAPE00394,46.117233,10.753109,891
SHAPE00394,46.116722,10.752965,892
SHAPE00394,46.116604,10.752933,893
SHAPE00394,46.116344,10.752861,894
SHAPE00394,46.116253,10.752833,895
SHAPE00394,46.116177,10.752813,896
SHAPE00394,46.116047,10.752764,897
SHAPE00394,46.115974,10.752728,898
SHAPE00394,46.115696,10.752463,899
SHAPE00394,46.115326,10.752115,900
SHAPE00394,46.11515,10.751921,901
SHAPE00394,46.115005,10.751736,902
SHAPE00394,46.11495,10.751685,903
SHAPE00394,46.11489,10.751663,904
SHAPE00394,46.114803,10.751671,905
SHAPE00394,46.114723,10.751726,906
SHAPE00394,46.11456,10.751687,907
SHAPE00394,46.11422,10.751542,908
SHAPE00394,46.11397,10.75128,909
SHAPE00394,46.1125,10.749228,910
SHAPE00394,46.112347,10.74906,911
SHAPE00394,46.112144,10.748879,912
SHAPE00394,46.111237,10.748178,913
SHAPE00394,46.110695,10.747732,914
SHAPE00394,46.110672,10.747707,915
SHAPE00394,46.110672,10.747707,916
SHAPE00394,46.110413,10.747445,917
SHAPE00394,46.110046,10.747089,918
SHAPE00394,46.109943,10.746972,919
SHAPE00394,46.109245,10.746062,920
SHAPE00394,46.108997,10.745762,921
SHAPE00394,46.10876,10.74539,922
SHAPE00394,46.108463,10.744795,923
SHAPE00394,46.1083,10.744405,924
SHAPE00394,46.10825,10.744227,925
SHAPE00394,46.108143,10.743859,926
SHAPE00394,46.108078,10.743578,927
SHAPE00394,46.10799,10.743171,928
SHAPE00394,46.107967,10.743054,929
SHAPE00394,46.10791,10.74278,930
SHAPE00394,46.10784,10.742476,931
SHAPE00394,46.10774,10.742079,932
SHAPE00394,46.10773,10.74202,933
SHAPE00394,46.107697,10.741835,934
SHAPE00394,46.107677,10.741596,935
SHAPE00394,46.107674,10.74151,936
SHAPE00394,46.107655,10.741292,937
SHAPE00394,46.10763,10.740965,938
SHAPE00394,46.107624,10.740886,939
SHAPE00394,46.107613,10.740779,940
SHAPE00394,46.107597,10.740698,941
SHAPE00394,46.10756,10.740614,942
SHAPE00394,46.10751,10.74056,943
SHAPE00394,46.107468,10.740519,944
SHAPE00394,46.107372,10.740432,945
SHAPE00394,46.107132,10.740229,946
SHAPE00394,46.107098,10.740195,947
SHAPE00394,46.106945,10.740028,948
SHAPE00394,46.10689,10.739973,949
SHAPE00394,46.10671,10.739794,950
SHAPE00394,46.106556,10.739646,951
SHAPE00394,46.106506,10.739605,952
SHAPE00394,46.106506,10.739605,953
SHAPE00394,46.10639,10.739515,954
SHAPE00394,46.10607,10.739207,955
SHAPE00394,46.106014,10.739152,956
SHAPE00394,46.105892,10.739033,957
SHAPE00394,46.10581,10.738967,958
SHAPE00394,46.105762,10.738934,959
SHAPE00394,46.10563,10.738857,960
SHAPE00394,46.105404,10.738832,961
SHAPE00394,46.10511,10.738823,962
SHAPE00394,46.10466,10.738808,963
SHAPE00394,46.10437,10.73874,964
SHAPE00394,46.104076,10.738586,965
SHAPE00394,46.1038,10.738342,966
SHAPE00394,46.103573,10.738075,967
SHAPE00394,46.103184,10.737622,968
SHAPE00394,46.102962,10.737362,969
SHAPE00394,46.102818,10.737182,970
SHAPE00394,46.102547,10.736868,971
SHAPE00394,46.102547,10.736868,972
SHAPE00394,46.102467,10.7368,973
SHAPE00394,46.10229,10.736685,974
SHAPE00394,46.102123,10.736618,975
SHAPE00394,46.10207,10.736597,976
SHAPE00394,46.101288,10.736499,977
SHAPE00394,46.101135,10.736479,978
SHAPE00394,46.101067,10.736471,979
SHAPE00394,46.100994,10.736461,980
SHAPE00394,46.10093,10.736453,981
SHAPE00394,46.10087,10.736444,982
SHAPE00394,46.100803,10.736429,983
SHAPE00394,46.10067,10.73639,984
SHAPE00394,46.100636,10.736376,985
SHAPE00394,46.100517,10.736325,986
SHAPE00394,46.100376,10.73624,987
SHAPE00394,46.10015,10.73602,988
SHAPE00394,46.100063,10.735931,989
SHAPE00394,46.10003,10.735897,990
SHAPE00394,46.099873,10.735754,991
SHAPE00394,46.099808,10.735694,992
SHAPE00394,46.099705,10.735597,993
SHAPE00394,46.099594,10.735496,994
SHAPE00394,46.099457,10.735368,995
SHAPE00394,46.099407,10.735324,996
SHAPE00394,46.09921,10.73514,997
SHAPE00394,46.0992,10.73513,998
SHAPE00394,46.098892,10.734844,999
SHAPE00394,46.09885,10.734802,1000
SHAPE00394,46.098705,10.73466,1001
SHAPE00394,46.0985,10.734413,1002
SHAPE00394,46.09846,10.73437,1003
SHAPE00394,46.09846,10.73437,1004
SHAPE00394,46.098408,10.734313,1005
SHAPE00394,46.098316,10.7342,1006
SHAPE00394,46.098133,10.733977,1007
SHAPE00394,46.097866,10.733783,1008
SHAPE00394,46.097797,10.733734,1009
SHAPE00394,46.09764,10.733631,1010
SHAPE00394,46.09756,10.733561,1011
SHAPE00394,46.097492,10.733483,1012
SHAPE00394,46.09709,10.733015,1013
SHAPE00394,46.097046,10.732965,1014
SHAPE00394,46.09702,10.73294,1015
SHAPE00394,46.09671,10.732564,1016
SHAPE00394,46.09668,10.732527,1017
SHAPE00394,46.096565,10.732388,1018
SHAPE00394,46.09632,10.732143,1019
SHAPE00394,46.096134,10.731979,1020
SHAPE00394,46.09608,10.731934,1021
SHAPE00394,46.095753,10.731666,1022
SHAPE00394,46.095737,10.731653,1023
SHAPE00394,46.094944,10.731055,1024
SHAPE00394,46.0947,10.73089,1025
SHAPE00394,46.094643,10.73086,1026
SHAPE00394,46.09418,10.730614,1027
SHAPE00394,46.093784,10.730435,1028
SHAPE00394,46.09201,10.729689,1029
SHAPE00394,46.091,10.729266,1030
SHAPE00394,46.09054,10.729044,1031
SHAPE00394,46.090397,10.728943,1032
SHAPE00394,46.09026,10.728814,1033
SHAPE00394,46.0901,10.728617,1034
SHAPE00394,46.089897,10.728318,1035
SHAPE00394,46.08946,10.727593,1036
SHAPE00394,46.08935,10.727439,1037
SHAPE00394,46.089233,10.727246,1038
SHAPE00394,46.089134,10.727079,1039
SHAPE00394,46.08879,10.726511,1040
SHAPE00394,46.08871,10.726387,1041
SHAPE00394,46.088642,10.726287,1042
SHAPE00394,46.088474,10.72603,1043
SHAPE00394,46.08829,10.725741,1044
SHAPE00394,46.088116,10.725446,1045
SHAPE00394,46.088078,10.725395,1046
SHAPE00394,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE00394,46.088028,10.725285,1048
SHAPE00394,46.088028,10.725285,1049
SHAPE00394,46.08801,10.725301,1050
SHAPE00394,46.087986,10.725262,1051
SHAPE00394,46.087826,10.725002,1052
SHAPE00394,46.08775,10.724838,1053
SHAPE00394,46.087666,10.724662,1054
SHAPE00394,46.087658,10.724635,1055
SHAPE00394,46.087566,10.724319,1056
SHAPE00394,46.087494,10.723945,1057
SHAPE00394,46.08749,10.723927,1058
SHAPE00394,46.087402,10.723524,1059
SHAPE00394,46.087402,10.723524,1060
SHAPE00394,46.087322,10.723166,1061
SHAPE00394,46.087315,10.72314,1062
SHAPE00394,46.087276,10.722884,1063
SHAPE00394,46.087265,10.722849,1064
SHAPE00394,46.08725,10.722795,1065
SHAPE00394,46.087162,10.722515,1066
SHAPE00394,46.087074,10.722335,1067
SHAPE00394,46.08702,10.722278,1068
SHAPE00394,46.086945,10.72219,1069
SHAPE00394,46.086666,10.721952,1070
SHAPE00394,46.086426,10.72175,1071
SHAPE00394,46.08634,10.721679,1072
SHAPE00394,46.08614,10.721513,1073
SHAPE00394,46.086113,10.721491,1074
SHAPE00394,46.086086,10.721472,1075
SHAPE00394,46.085926,10.721436,1076
SHAPE00394,46.08581,10.721447,1077
SHAPE00394,46.085747,10.721454,1078
SHAPE00394,46.085545,10.721499,1079
SHAPE00394,46.085346,10.721607,1080
SHAPE00394,46.0853,10.721634,1081
SHAPE00394,46.084816,10.72192,1082
SHAPE00394,46.084362,10.722171,1083
SHAPE00394,46.084007,10.722277,1084
SHAPE00394,46.08355,10.722288,1085
SHAPE00394,46.083347,10.722284,1086
SHAPE00394,46.08293,10.722278,1087
SHAPE00394,46.082806,10.72228,1088
SHAPE00394,46.082653,10.722279,1089
SHAPE00394,46.08264,10.722279,1090
SHAPE00394,46.08237,10.722263,1091
SHAPE00394,46.08237,10.722263,1092
SHAPE00394,46.08229,10.722259,1093
SHAPE00394,46.082027,10.722165,1094
SHAPE00394,46.08195,10.722138,1095
SHAPE00394,46.08163,10.721986,1096
SHAPE00394,46.08123,10.721794,1097
SHAPE00394,46.081184,10.721773,1098
SHAPE00394,46.081066,10.721713,1099
SHAPE00394,46.080727,10.721453,1100
SHAPE00394,46.08052,10.721237,1101
SHAPE00394,46.08032,10.721023,1102
SHAPE00394,46.080147,10.72084,1103
SHAPE00394,46.079918,10.720599,1104
SHAPE00394,46.079876,10.720551,1105
SHAPE00394,46.07973,10.720357,1106
SHAPE00394,46.07969,10.720292,1107
SHAPE00394,46.07961,10.72017,1108
SHAPE00394,46.079556,10.720088,1109
SHAPE00394,46.079426,10.719891,1110
SHAPE00394,46.07941,10.719865,1111
SHAPE00394,46.0794,10.719849,1112
SHAPE00394,46.07924,10.719597,1113
SHAPE00394,46.079136,10.719439,1114
SHAPE00394,46.0791,10.71939,1115
SHAPE00394,46.07892,10.719189,1116
SHAPE00394,46.07889,10.719159,1117
SHAPE00394,46.07889,10.719159,1118
SHAPE00394,46.078716,10.718971,1119
SHAPE00394,46.07852,10.718766,1120
SHAPE00394,46.078506,10.718752,1121
SHAPE00394,46.078392,10.718629,1122
SHAPE00394,46.07819,10.718426,1123
SHAPE00394,46.078045,10.718333,1124
SHAPE00394,46.07769,10.718216,1125
SHAPE00394,46.077652,10.718204,1126
SHAPE00394,46.076977,10.71798,1127
SHAPE00394,46.076916,10.717958,1128
SHAPE00394,46.076576,10.717843,1129
SHAPE00394,46.076546,10.717833,1130
SHAPE00394,46.0762,10.717707,1131
SHAPE00394,46.076088,10.717648,1132
SHAPE00394,46.076027,10.717621,1133
SHAPE00394,46.07592,10.717571,1134
SHAPE00394,46.075844,10.717535,1135
SHAPE00394,46.075844,10.717535,1136
SHAPE00394,46.075706,10.717471,1137
SHAPE00394,46.07532,10.717288,1138
SHAPE00394,46.07526,10.717257,1139
SHAPE00394,46.075165,10.717219,1140
SHAPE00394,46.075,10.717174,1141
SHAPE00394,46.07465,10.717167,1142
SHAPE00394,46.07422,10.717197,1143
SHAPE00394,46.074,10.717199,1144
SHAPE00394,46.073868,10.717182,1145
SHAPE00394,46.07378,10.717159,1146
SHAPE00394,46.07362,10.717085,1147
SHAPE00394,46.073452,10.716977,1148
SHAPE00394,46.073135,10.716773,1149
SHAPE00394,46.07307,10.716732,1150
SHAPE00394,46.07275,10.716524,1151
SHAPE00394,46.072437,10.716346,1152
SHAPE00394,46.07223,10.716197,1153
SHAPE00394,46.072086,10.716044,1154
SHAPE00394,46.07196,10.715878,1155
SHAPE00394,46.071693,10.715497,1156
SHAPE00394,46.071545,10.715234,1157
SHAPE00394,46.07147,10.715138,1158
SHAPE00394,46.071156,10.714561,1159
SHAPE00394,46.07112,10.7145,1160
SHAPE00394,46.07093,10.714158,1161
SHAPE00394,46.07085,10.714016,1162
SHAPE00394,46.070774,10.713878,1163
SHAPE00394,46.070774,10.713878,1164
SHAPE00394,46.07066,10.713677,1165
SHAPE00394,46.070583,10.713578,1166
SHAPE00394,46.07053,10.71351,1167
SHAPE00394,46.070465,10.713421,1168
SHAPE00394,46.070362,10.713283,1169
SHAPE00394,46.07025,10.713181,1170
SHAPE00394,46.07008,10.71304,1171
SHAPE00394,46.06991,10.712884,1172
SHAPE00394,46.069855,10.712843,1173
SHAPE00394,46.069603,10.712655,1174
SHAPE00394,46.069557,10.712621,1175
SHAPE00394,46.069546,10.712612,1176
SHAPE00394,46.069336,10.712447,1177
SHAPE00394,46.06927,10.712363,1178
SHAPE00394,46.06916,10.712225,1179
SHAPE00394,46.06911,10.712124,1180
SHAPE00394,46.069042,10.711971,1181
SHAPE00394,46.068947,10.711763,1182
SHAPE00394,46.0689,10.711682,1183
SHAPE00394,46.068867,10.711624,1184
SHAPE00394,46.068817,10.711554,1185
SHAPE00394,46.068813,10.711546,1186
SHAPE00394,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE00394,46.068787,10.711452,1188
SHAPE00394,46.068787,10.711452,1189
SHAPE00394,46.068775,10.711511,1190
SHAPE00394,46.068707,10.711463,1191
SHAPE00394,46.06863,10.711427,1192
SHAPE00394,46.068596,10.711419,1193
SHAPE00394,46.068542,10.711406,1194
SHAPE00394,46.068428,10.7114,1195
SHAPE00394,46.068253,10.711473,1196
SHAPE00394,46.068146,10.711563,1197
SHAPE00394,46.068077,10.711636,1198
SHAPE00394,46.06791,10.711807,1199
SHAPE00394,46.067875,10.711843,1200
SHAPE00394,46.067776,10.711939,1201
SHAPE00394,46.0677,10.71201,1202
SHAPE00394,46.06765,10.712054,1203
SHAPE00394,46.067356,10.712328,1204
SHAPE00394,46.067295,10.712381,1205
SHAPE00394,46.06718,10.712487,1206
SHAPE00394,46.067024,10.712628,1207
SHAPE00394,46.06693,10.712702,1208
SHAPE00394,46.066902,10.712723,1209
SHAPE00394,46.066597,10.712921,1210
SHAPE00394,46.066444,10.713005,1211
SHAPE00394,46.066402,10.713028,1212
SHAPE00394,46.06626,10.713107,1213
SHAPE00394,46.06616,10.713173,1214
SHAPE00394,46.065895,10.713326,1215
SHAPE00394,46.06582,10.713369,1216
SHAPE00394,46.065643,10.713441,1217
SHAPE00394,46.065403,10.713424,1218
SHAPE00394,46.065327,10.713388,1219
SHAPE00394,46.06502,10.713119,1220
SHAPE00394,46.06467,10.712807,1221
SHAPE00394,46.064552,10.7127,1222
SHAPE00394,46.064453,10.71261,1223
SHAPE00394,46.064377,10.712547,1224
SHAPE00394,46.064278,10.712487,1225
SHAPE00394,46.06415,10.712452,1226
SHAPE00394,46.06409,10.712436,1227
SHAPE00394,46.063828,10.712394,1228
SHAPE00394,46.063595,10.712357,1229
SHAPE00394,46.06352,10.71235,1230
SHAPE00394,46.062702,10.712224,1231
SHAPE00394,46.06266,10.712227,1232
SHAPE00394,46.062508,10.712237,1233
SHAPE00394,46.06231,10.712285,1234
SHAPE00394,46.06231,10.712285,1235
SHAPE00394,46.06221,10.712309,1236
SHAPE00394,46.061493,10.712465,1237
SHAPE00394,46.061462,10.712464,1238
SHAPE00394,46.061256,10.712503,1239
SHAPE00394,46.060833,10.712604,1240
SHAPE00394,46.060726,10.712628,1241
SHAPE00394,46.06065,10.712646,1242
SHAPE00394,46.060547,10.712671,1243
SHAPE00394,46.060467,10.71269,1244
SHAPE00394,46.060444,10.712701,1245
SHAPE00394,46.060276,10.712786,1246
SHAPE00394,46.05993,10.713035,1247
SHAPE00394,46.05979,10.71314,1248
SHAPE00394,46.059692,10.713219,1249
SHAPE00394,46.05942,10.713434,1250
SHAPE00394,46.05938,10.713469,1251
SHAPE00394,46.05899,10.713782,1252
SHAPE00394,46.058456,10.714177,1253
SHAPE00394,46.05825,10.714409,1254
SHAPE00394,46.058067,10.71467,1255
SHAPE00394,46.05776,10.715209,1256
SHAPE00394,46.05741,10.715718,1257
SHAPE00394,46.05712,10.71608,1258
SHAPE00394,46.057014,10.716212,1259
SHAPE00394,46.056854,10.716404,1260
SHAPE00394,46.05677,10.716508,1261
SHAPE00394,46.056705,10.716582,1262
SHAPE00394,46.056705,10.716582,1263
SHAPE00394,46.056297,10.717038,1264
SHAPE00394,46.056152,10.717124,1265
SHAPE00394,46.05597,10.717204,1266
SHAPE00394,46.05581,10.7172,1267
SHAPE00394,46.055614,10.717144,1268
SHAPE00394,46.05536,10.716967,1269
SHAPE00394,46.054993,10.716706,1270
SHAPE00394,46.05464,10.716537,1271
SHAPE00394,46.0543,10.716501,1272
SHAPE00394,46.05398,10.716542,1273
SHAPE00394,46.053635,10.716687,1274
SHAPE00394,46.05349,10.716669,1275
SHAPE00394,46.053368,10.716581,1276
SHAPE00394,46.053257,10.716372,1277
SHAPE00394,46.053112,10.715706,1278
SHAPE00394,46.053047,10.715528,1279
SHAPE00394,46.05295,10.715435,1280
SHAPE00394,46.05279,10.715343,1281
SHAPE00394,46.052635,10.715347,1282
SHAPE00394,46.052563,10.715358,1283
SHAPE00394,46.052322,10.715393,1284
SHAPE00394,46.052105,10.715422,1285
SHAPE00394,46.05192,10.715566,1286
SHAPE00394,46.05168,10.715929,1287
SHAPE00394,46.051514,10.716144,1288
SHAPE00394,46.05137,10.71624,1289
SHAPE00394,46.05119,10.716261,1290
SHAPE00394,46.050922,10.716228,1291
SHAPE00394,46.05045,10.716142,1292
SHAPE00394,46.050148,10.716165,1293
SHAPE00394,46.049496,10.716464,1294
SHAPE00394,46.04842,10.717092,1295
SHAPE00394,46.048225,10.717297,1296
SHAPE00394,46.047993,10.717709,1297
SHAPE00394,46.047623,10.718337,1298
SHAPE00394,46.04732,10.718739,1299
SHAPE00394,46.04692,10.719349,1300
SHAPE00394,46.046528,10.72005,1301
SHAPE00394,46.04645,10.720183,1302
SHAPE00394,46.045456,10.721964,1303
SHAPE00394,46.04531,10.722219,1304
SHAPE00394,46.045143,10.722827,1305
SHAPE00394,46.04488,10.723913,1306
SHAPE00394,46.0447,10.724484,1307
SHAPE00394,46.044556,10.724817,1308
SHAPE00394,46.04403,10.725765,1309
SHAPE00394,46.043736,10.726269,1310
SHAPE00394,46.043533,10.726509,1311
SHAPE00394,46.043232,10.726676,1312
SHAPE00394,46.042957,10.726761,1313
SHAPE00394,46.042595,10.726831,1314
SHAPE00394,46.042393,10.726871,1315
SHAPE00394,46.042294,10.726886,1316
SHAPE00394,46.042187,10.726892,1317
SHAPE00394,46.041973,10.726888,1318
SHAPE00394,46.04186,10.726835,1319
SHAPE00394,46.041813,10.726819,1320
SHAPE00394,46.04179,10.726782,1321
SHAPE00394,46.04175,10.726751,1322
SHAPE00394,46.041733,10.726746,1323
SHAPE00394,46.04168,10.726756,1324
SHAPE00394,46.04164,10.726793,1325
SHAPE00394,46.041622,10.726844,1326
SHAPE00394,46.041615,10.726883,1327
SHAPE00394,46.041615,10.72691,1328
SHAPE00394,46.04156,10.726991,1329
SHAPE00394,46.04152,10.727042,1330
SHAPE00394,46.041424,10.727112,1331
SHAPE00394,46.041363,10.727128,1332
SHAPE00394,46.040104,10.727464,1333
SHAPE00394,46.04009,10.727468,1334
SHAPE00394,46.040005,10.72749,1335
SHAPE00394,46.040005,10.72749,1336
SHAPE00394,46.03995,10.727505,1337
SHAPE00394,46.03989,10.727519,1338
SHAPE00394,46.039635,10.727578,1339
SHAPE00394,46.039528,10.727602,1340
SHAPE00394,46.03927,10.727657,1341
SHAPE00394,46.03906,10.727701,1342
SHAPE00394,46.038933,10.727728,1343
SHAPE00394,46.038567,10.727806,1344
SHAPE00394,46.038128,10.7279,1345
SHAPE00394,46.03784,10.727961,1346
SHAPE00394,46.03768,10.727994,1347
SHAPE00394,46.037556,10.728022,1348
SHAPE00394,46.037453,10.728044,1349
SHAPE00394,46.03703,10.728134,1350
SHAPE00394,46.036537,10.728262,1351
SHAPE00394,46.036472,10.728278,1352
SHAPE00394,46.036472,10.728278,1353
SHAPE00394,46.036438,10.728287,1354
SHAPE00394,46.036198,10.728349,1355
SHAPE00394,46.035866,10.728433,1356
SHAPE00394,46.035667,10.728483,1357
SHAPE00394,46.03524,10.728539,1358
SHAPE00394,46.035164,10.728531,1359
SHAPE00394,46.035046,10.728518,1360
SHAPE00394,46.034782,10.728436,1361
SHAPE00394,46.034637,10.728354,1362
SHAPE00394,46.034462,10.728255,1363
SHAPE00394,46.034477,10.728189,1364
SHAPE00394,46.034576,10.727667,1365
SHAPE00394,46.03441,10.727432,1366
SHAPE00394,46.034252,10.72716,1367
SHAPE00394,46.033943,10.726696,1368
SHAPE00394,46.033913,10.726642,1369
SHAPE00394,46.033768,10.726415,1370
SHAPE00394,46.033737,10.726371,1371
SHAPE00394,46.03359,10.726171,1372
SHAPE00394,46.033543,10.726123,1373
SHAPE00394,46.033443,10.726018,1374
SHAPE00394,46.03326,10.725829,1375
SHAPE00395,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00395,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00395,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00395,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00395,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00395,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00395,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00395,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00395,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00395,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00395,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00395,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00395,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00395,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00395,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00395,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00395,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00395,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00395,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00395,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00395,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00395,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00395,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00395,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00395,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00395,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00395,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00395,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00395,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00395,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00395,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00395,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00395,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00395,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00395,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00395,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00395,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00395,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00395,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00395,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00395,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00395,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00395,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00395,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00395,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00395,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00395,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00395,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00395,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00395,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00395,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00395,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00395,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00395,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00395,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00395,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00395,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00395,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00395,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00395,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00395,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00395,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00395,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00395,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00395,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00395,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00395,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00395,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00395,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00395,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00395,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00395,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00395,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00395,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00395,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00395,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00395,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00395,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00395,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00395,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00395,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00395,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00395,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00395,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00395,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00395,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00395,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00395,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00395,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00395,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00395,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00395,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00395,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00395,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00395,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00395,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00395,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00395,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00395,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00395,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00395,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00395,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00395,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00395,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00395,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00395,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00395,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00395,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00395,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00395,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00395,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00395,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00395,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00395,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00395,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00395,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00395,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00395,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00395,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00395,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00395,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00395,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00395,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00395,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00395,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00395,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00395,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00395,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00395,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00395,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00395,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00395,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00395,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00395,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00395,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00395,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00395,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00395,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00395,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00395,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00395,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00395,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00395,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00395,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE00395,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE00395,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE00395,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE00395,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE00395,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE00395,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE00395,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE00395,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE00395,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE00395,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE00395,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE00395,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE00395,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE00395,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE00395,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE00395,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE00395,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE00395,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE00395,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE00395,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE00395,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE00395,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE00395,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE00395,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE00395,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE00395,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE00395,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE00395,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE00395,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE00395,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE00395,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE00395,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE00395,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE00395,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE00395,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE00395,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE00395,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE00395,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE00395,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE00395,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE00395,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE00395,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE00395,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE00395,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE00395,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE00395,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE00395,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE00395,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE00395,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE00395,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE00395,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE00395,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE00395,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE00395,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE00395,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE00395,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE00395,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE00395,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE00395,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE00395,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE00395,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE00395,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00395,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE00395,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE00395,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE00395,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE00395,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE00395,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE00395,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE00395,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE00395,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE00395,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE00395,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE00395,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE00395,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE00395,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE00395,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE00395,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE00395,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE00395,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE00395,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE00395,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE00395,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE00395,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE00395,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE00395,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE00395,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE00395,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE00395,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE00395,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE00395,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE00395,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE00395,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE00395,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE00395,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE00395,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE00395,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE00395,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE00395,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE00395,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE00395,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE00395,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE00395,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE00395,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE00395,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE00395,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE00395,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE00395,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE00395,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE00395,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE00395,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE00395,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE00395,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE00395,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE00395,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE00395,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE00395,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE00395,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE00395,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE00395,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE00395,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE00395,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE00395,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE00395,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE00395,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE00395,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE00395,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE00395,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE00395,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE00395,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE00395,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE00395,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE00395,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE00395,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE00395,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE00395,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE00395,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE00395,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE00395,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE00395,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE00395,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE00395,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE00395,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE00395,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE00395,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE00395,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE00395,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE00395,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE00395,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE00395,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE00395,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE00395,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE00395,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE00395,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE00395,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE00395,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE00395,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE00395,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE00395,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE00395,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE00395,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE00395,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE00395,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE00395,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE00395,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE00395,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE00395,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE00395,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE00395,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE00395,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE00395,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE00395,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE00395,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE00395,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE00395,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE00395,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE00395,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE00395,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE00395,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE00395,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE00395,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE00395,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE00395,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE00395,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE00395,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE00395,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE00395,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE00395,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE00395,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE00395,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE00395,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE00395,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE00395,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE00395,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE00395,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE00395,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE00395,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE00395,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE00395,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE00395,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE00395,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE00395,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE00395,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE00395,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE00395,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE00395,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE00395,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE00395,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE00395,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE00395,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE00395,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE00395,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE00395,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE00395,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE00395,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE00395,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE00395,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE00395,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE00395,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE00395,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE00395,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE00395,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE00395,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE00395,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE00395,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE00395,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE00395,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE00395,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE00395,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE00395,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE00395,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE00395,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE00395,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE00395,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE00395,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE00395,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE00395,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE00395,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE00395,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE00395,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE00395,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE00395,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE00395,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE00395,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE00395,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE00395,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE00395,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE00395,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE00395,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE00395,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE00395,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE00395,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE00395,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE00395,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE00395,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE00395,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE00395,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE00395,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE00395,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE00395,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE00395,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE00395,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE00395,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE00395,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE00395,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE00395,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE00395,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE00395,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE00395,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE00395,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE00395,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE00395,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE00395,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE00395,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE00395,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE00395,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE00395,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE00395,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE00395,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE00395,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE00395,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE00395,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE00395,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE00395,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE00395,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE00395,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE00395,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE00395,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE00395,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE00395,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE00395,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE00395,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE00395,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE00395,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE00395,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE00395,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE00395,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE00395,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE00395,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE00395,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE00395,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE00395,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE00395,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE00395,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE00395,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE00395,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE00395,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE00395,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE00395,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE00395,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE00395,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE00395,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE00395,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE00395,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE00395,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE00395,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE00395,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE00395,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE00395,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE00395,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE00395,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE00395,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE00395,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE00395,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE00395,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE00395,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE00395,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE00395,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE00395,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE00395,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE00395,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE00395,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE00395,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE00395,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE00395,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE00395,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE00395,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE00395,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE00395,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE00395,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE00395,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE00395,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE00395,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE00395,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE00395,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE00395,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE00395,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE00395,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE00395,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE00395,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE00395,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE00395,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE00395,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE00395,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE00395,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE00395,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE00395,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE00395,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE00395,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE00395,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE00395,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE00395,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE00395,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE00395,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE00395,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE00395,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE00395,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE00395,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE00395,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE00395,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE00395,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE00395,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE00395,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE00395,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE00395,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE00395,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE00395,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE00395,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE00395,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE00395,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE00395,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE00395,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE00395,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE00395,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE00395,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE00395,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE00395,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE00395,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE00395,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE00395,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE00395,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE00395,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE00395,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE00395,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE00395,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE00395,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE00395,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE00395,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE00395,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE00395,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE00395,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE00395,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE00395,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE00395,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE00395,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE00395,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE00395,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE00395,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE00395,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE00395,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE00395,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE00395,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE00395,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE00395,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE00395,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE00395,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE00395,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE00395,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE00395,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE00395,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE00395,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE00395,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE00395,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE00395,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE00395,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE00395,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE00395,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE00395,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE00395,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE00395,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE00395,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE00395,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE00395,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE00395,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE00395,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE00395,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE00395,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE00395,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE00395,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE00395,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE00395,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE00395,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE00395,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE00395,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE00395,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE00395,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE00395,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE00395,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE00395,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE00395,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE00395,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE00395,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE00395,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE00395,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE00395,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE00395,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE00395,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE00395,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE00395,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE00395,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE00395,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE00395,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE00395,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE00395,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE00395,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE00395,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE00395,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE00395,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE00395,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE00395,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE00395,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE00395,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE00395,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE00395,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE00395,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE00395,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE00395,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE00395,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE00395,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE00395,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE00395,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE00395,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE00395,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE00395,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE00395,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE00395,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE00395,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE00395,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE00395,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE00395,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE00395,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE00395,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE00395,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE00395,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE00395,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE00395,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE00395,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE00395,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE00395,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE00395,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE00395,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE00395,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE00395,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE00395,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE00395,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE00395,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE00395,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE00395,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE00395,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE00395,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE00395,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE00395,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE00395,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE00395,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE00395,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE00395,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE00395,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE00395,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE00395,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE00395,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE00395,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE00395,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE00395,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE00395,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE00395,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE00395,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE00395,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE00395,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE00395,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE00395,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE00395,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE00395,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE00395,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE00395,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE00395,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE00395,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE00395,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE00395,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE00395,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE00395,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE00395,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE00395,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE00395,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE00395,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE00395,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE00395,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE00395,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE00395,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE00395,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE00395,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE00395,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE00395,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE00395,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE00395,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE00395,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE00395,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE00395,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE00395,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE00395,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE00395,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE00395,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE00395,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE00395,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE00395,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE00395,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE00395,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE00395,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE00395,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE00395,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE00395,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE00395,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE00395,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE00395,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE00395,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE00395,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE00395,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE00395,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE00395,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE00395,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE00395,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE00395,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE00395,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE00395,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE00395,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE00395,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE00395,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE00395,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE00395,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE00395,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE00395,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE00395,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE00395,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE00395,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE00395,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE00395,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE00395,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE00395,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE00395,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE00395,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE00395,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE00395,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE00395,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE00395,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE00395,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE00395,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE00395,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE00395,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE00395,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE00395,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE00395,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE00395,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE00395,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE00395,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE00395,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE00395,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE00395,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00395,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE00395,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE00395,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE00395,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE00395,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE00395,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE00395,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE00395,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE00395,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE00395,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE00395,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE00395,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE00395,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE00395,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE00395,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE00395,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE00395,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE00395,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE00395,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE00395,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE00395,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE00395,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE00395,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE00395,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE00395,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE00395,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE00395,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE00395,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE00395,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE00395,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE00395,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE00395,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE00395,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE00395,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE00395,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE00395,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE00395,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE00395,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE00395,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE00395,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE00395,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE00395,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE00395,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE00395,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE00395,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE00395,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE00395,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE00395,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE00395,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE00395,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE00395,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE00395,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE00395,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE00395,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE00395,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE00395,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE00395,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE00395,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE00395,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE00395,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE00395,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE00395,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE00395,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE00395,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE00395,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE00395,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE00395,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE00395,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE00395,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE00395,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE00395,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE00395,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE00395,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE00395,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE00395,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE00395,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE00395,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE00395,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE00395,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE00395,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE00395,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE00395,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE00395,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE00395,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE00395,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE00395,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE00395,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE00395,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE00395,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE00395,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE00395,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE00395,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE00395,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE00395,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE00395,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE00395,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE00395,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE00395,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE00395,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE00395,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE00395,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE00395,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE00395,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE00395,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE00395,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE00395,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE00395,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE00395,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE00395,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE00395,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE00395,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE00395,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE00395,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE00395,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE00395,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE00395,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE00395,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE00395,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE00395,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE00395,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE00395,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE00395,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE00395,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE00395,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE00395,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE00395,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE00395,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE00395,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE00395,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE00395,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE00395,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE00395,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE00395,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE00395,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE00395,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE00395,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE00395,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE00395,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE00395,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE00395,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE00395,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE00395,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE00395,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE00395,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE00395,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE00395,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE00395,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE00395,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE00395,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE00395,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE00395,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE00395,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE00395,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE00395,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE00395,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE00395,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE00395,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE00395,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE00395,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE00395,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE00395,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE00395,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE00395,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE00395,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE00395,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE00395,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE00395,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE00395,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE00395,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE00395,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE00395,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE00395,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE00395,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE00395,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE00395,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE00395,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE00395,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE00395,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE00395,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE00395,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE00395,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE00395,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE00395,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE00395,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE00395,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE00395,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE00395,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE00395,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE00395,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE00395,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE00395,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE00395,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE00395,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE00395,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE00395,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE00395,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE00395,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE00395,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE00395,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE00395,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE00395,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE00395,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE00395,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE00395,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE00395,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE00395,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE00395,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE00395,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE00395,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE00395,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE00395,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE00395,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE00395,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE00395,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE00395,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE00395,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE00395,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE00395,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE00395,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE00395,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE00395,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE00395,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE00395,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE00395,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE00395,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE00395,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE00395,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE00395,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE00395,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE00395,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE00395,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE00395,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE00395,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE00395,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE00395,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE00395,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE00395,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE00395,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE00395,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE00395,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE00395,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE00395,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE00395,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE00395,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE00395,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE00395,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE00395,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE00395,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE00395,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE00395,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE00395,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE00395,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE00395,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE00395,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE00395,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE00395,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE00395,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE00395,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE00395,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE00395,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE00395,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE00395,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE00395,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE00395,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE00395,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE00395,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE00395,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE00395,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE00395,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE00395,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE00395,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE00395,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE00395,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE00395,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE00395,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE00395,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE00395,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE00395,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE00395,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE00395,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE00395,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE00395,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE00395,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE00395,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE00395,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE00395,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE00395,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE00395,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE00395,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE00395,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE00395,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE00395,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE00395,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE00395,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE00395,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE00395,46.42333,11.68262,1056
SHAPE00395,46.423798,11.682694,1057
SHAPE00395,46.424465,11.682782,1058
SHAPE00395,46.424713,11.682816,1059
SHAPE00395,46.424793,11.682812,1060
SHAPE00395,46.425198,11.682797,1061
SHAPE00395,46.425255,11.682792,1062
SHAPE00395,46.425346,11.682789,1063
SHAPE00395,46.425713,11.682742,1064
SHAPE00395,46.42631,11.68267,1065
SHAPE00395,46.426445,11.682665,1066
SHAPE00395,46.426563,11.682679,1067
SHAPE00395,46.426594,11.682688,1068
SHAPE00395,46.426823,11.682753,1069
SHAPE00395,46.427147,11.682843,1070
SHAPE00395,46.427273,11.682871,1071
SHAPE00395,46.427273,11.682871,1072
SHAPE00395,46.42748,11.682917,1073
SHAPE00395,46.42758,11.682945,1074
SHAPE00395,46.427643,11.682982,1075
SHAPE00395,46.42779,11.683108,1076
SHAPE00395,46.427998,11.683466,1077
SHAPE00395,46.428013,11.683496,1078
SHAPE00395,46.428043,11.683551,1079
SHAPE00395,46.428135,11.683715,1080
SHAPE00395,46.428234,11.683966,1081
SHAPE00395,46.428295,11.684121,1082
SHAPE00395,46.42841,11.684354,1083
SHAPE00395,46.428642,11.684772,1084
SHAPE00395,46.428864,11.685097,1085
SHAPE00395,46.429134,11.685327,1086
SHAPE00395,46.429512,11.685574,1087
SHAPE00395,46.42966,11.685651,1088
SHAPE00395,46.42982,11.685732,1089
SHAPE00395,46.429897,11.685731,1090
SHAPE00395,46.429974,11.685722,1091
SHAPE00395,46.43016,11.685782,1092
SHAPE00395,46.430172,11.685804,1093
SHAPE00395,46.430187,11.685822,1094
SHAPE00395,46.43021,11.685834,1095
SHAPE00395,46.430237,11.685835,1096
SHAPE00395,46.430264,11.685822,1097
SHAPE00395,46.430283,11.685799,1098
SHAPE00395,46.430294,11.685779,1099
SHAPE00395,46.430298,11.685757,1100
SHAPE00395,46.43046,11.685674,1101
SHAPE00395,46.430603,11.685721,1102
SHAPE00395,46.430912,11.685859,1103
SHAPE00395,46.43132,11.686147,1104
SHAPE00395,46.431988,11.686594,1105
SHAPE00395,46.432243,11.686763,1106
SHAPE00395,46.432827,11.687175,1107
SHAPE00395,46.432873,11.687207,1108
SHAPE00395,46.433044,11.687325,1109
SHAPE00395,46.433044,11.687325,1110
SHAPE00395,46.433212,11.687441,1111
SHAPE00395,46.433277,11.687477,1112
SHAPE00395,46.43333,11.687517,1113
SHAPE00395,46.43336,11.687547,1114
SHAPE00395,46.433617,11.687798,1115
SHAPE00395,46.43384,11.688105,1116
SHAPE00395,46.434753,11.689272,1117
SHAPE00395,46.43519,11.689742,1118
SHAPE00395,46.43556,11.69014,1119
SHAPE00395,46.43559,11.690242,1120
SHAPE00395,46.435658,11.690476,1121
SHAPE00395,46.43568,11.690516,1122
SHAPE00395,46.43568,11.690516,1123
SHAPE00395,46.436,11.691048,1124
SHAPE00395,46.43616,11.690786,1125
SHAPE00395,46.436188,11.690743,1126
SHAPE00395,46.436813,11.691206,1127
SHAPE00395,46.43685,11.691247,1128
SHAPE00395,46.43724,11.691533,1129
SHAPE00395,46.4374,11.691649,1130
SHAPE00395,46.437817,11.691996,1131
SHAPE00395,46.43826,11.692367,1132
SHAPE00395,46.438404,11.692519,1133
SHAPE00395,46.438473,11.69259,1134
SHAPE00395,46.438534,11.692652,1135
SHAPE00395,46.438553,11.692678,1136
SHAPE00395,46.438683,11.692838,1137
SHAPE00395,46.438747,11.692922,1138
SHAPE00395,46.43881,11.693011,1139
SHAPE00395,46.43881,11.693011,1140
SHAPE00395,46.438976,11.693244,1141
SHAPE00395,46.43929,11.693743,1142
SHAPE00395,46.440136,11.695086,1143
SHAPE00395,46.440434,11.69556,1144
SHAPE00395,46.440613,11.695768,1145
SHAPE00395,46.440777,11.695828,1146
SHAPE00395,46.44091,11.69584,1147
SHAPE00395,46.441135,11.695753,1148
SHAPE00395,46.441364,11.695571,1149
SHAPE00395,46.441586,11.69539,1150
SHAPE00395,46.441757,11.695352,1151
SHAPE00395,46.44169,11.695462,1152
SHAPE00395,46.44169,11.695462,1153
SHAPE00395,46.441757,11.695352,1154
SHAPE00395,46.44187,11.695354,1155
SHAPE00395,46.441967,11.695374,1156
SHAPE00395,46.4423,11.695453,1157
SHAPE00395,46.443268,11.695691,1158
SHAPE00395,46.443584,11.695784,1159
SHAPE00395,46.44381,11.695839,1160
SHAPE00395,46.44439,11.696023,1161
SHAPE00395,46.444958,11.696245,1162
SHAPE00395,46.44514,11.696308,1163
SHAPE00395,46.44584,11.696527,1164
SHAPE00395,46.446617,11.69675,1165
SHAPE00395,46.446793,11.696788,1166
SHAPE00395,46.447056,11.696827,1167
SHAPE00395,46.44721,11.696918,1168
SHAPE00395,46.447224,11.696959,1169
SHAPE00395,46.447296,11.697037,1170
SHAPE00395,46.44736,11.697052,1171
SHAPE00395,46.44745,11.697022,1172
SHAPE00395,46.447495,11.696978,1173
SHAPE00395,46.44763,11.696982,1174
SHAPE00395,46.44775,11.697019,1175
SHAPE00395,46.44798,11.697106,1176
SHAPE00395,46.448074,11.697161,1177
SHAPE00395,46.448227,11.697217,1178
SHAPE00395,46.448837,11.697403,1179
SHAPE00395,46.450237,11.697783,1180
SHAPE00395,46.45146,11.698438,1181
SHAPE00395,46.452137,11.69865,1182
SHAPE00395,46.453087,11.699,1183
SHAPE00395,46.455715,11.69959,1184
SHAPE00395,46.45588,11.699621,1185
SHAPE00395,46.456173,11.699731,1186
SHAPE00395,46.45643,11.699925,1187
SHAPE00395,46.45657,11.700112,1188
SHAPE00395,46.456688,11.700322,1189
SHAPE00395,46.4568,11.700521,1190
SHAPE00395,46.45701,11.700923,1191
SHAPE00395,46.45707,11.700997,1192
SHAPE00395,46.457153,11.701101,1193
SHAPE00395,46.457283,11.70118,1194
SHAPE00395,46.45761,11.701209,1195
SHAPE00395,46.45761,11.701209,1196
SHAPE00395,46.457973,11.701306,1197
SHAPE00395,46.458157,11.70135,1198
SHAPE00395,46.458347,11.701425,1199
SHAPE00395,46.458496,11.701531,1200
SHAPE00395,46.45857,11.701584,1201
SHAPE00395,46.45875,11.70177,1202
SHAPE00395,46.458893,11.70197,1203
SHAPE00395,46.459023,11.702198,1204
SHAPE00395,46.459145,11.702397,1205
SHAPE00395,46.45926,11.702639,1206
SHAPE00395,46.459362,11.702955,1207
SHAPE00395,46.45938,11.70303,1208
SHAPE00395,46.4594,11.703102,1209
SHAPE00395,46.45942,11.703182,1210
SHAPE00395,46.45946,11.703471,1211
SHAPE00395,46.459488,11.703971,1212
SHAPE00395,46.459507,11.704388,1213
SHAPE00395,46.459526,11.704781,1214
SHAPE00395,46.459587,11.705978,1215
SHAPE00395,46.459652,11.706379,1216
SHAPE00395,46.459713,11.706608,1217
SHAPE00395,46.46028,11.708296,1218
SHAPE00395,46.460396,11.708634,1219
SHAPE00395,46.46053,11.708975,1220
SHAPE00395,46.460724,11.709401,1221
SHAPE00395,46.460785,11.709537,1222
SHAPE00395,46.460796,11.709558,1223
SHAPE00395,46.460808,11.709586,1224
SHAPE00395,46.46095,11.709929,1225
SHAPE00395,46.46099,11.710041,1226
SHAPE00395,46.461006,11.710076,1227
SHAPE00395,46.46102,11.710122,1228
SHAPE00395,46.46169,11.712093,1229
SHAPE00395,46.46204,11.713075,1230
SHAPE00395,46.462387,11.714137,1231
SHAPE00395,46.462406,11.714219,1232
SHAPE00395,46.462795,11.714921,1233
SHAPE00395,46.462795,11.714921,1234
SHAPE00395,46.462822,11.714966,1235
SHAPE00395,46.462826,11.714972,1236
SHAPE00395,46.46303,11.715328,1237
SHAPE00395,46.463284,11.715734,1238
SHAPE00395,46.46347,11.715906,1239
SHAPE00395,46.463734,11.716119,1240
SHAPE00395,46.464195,11.716437,1241
SHAPE00395,46.46488,11.716894,1242
SHAPE00395,46.46509,11.71715,1243
SHAPE00395,46.46521,11.717456,1244
SHAPE00395,46.465244,11.717505,1245
SHAPE00395,46.465874,11.719861,1246
SHAPE00395,46.466995,11.721756,1247
SHAPE00395,46.467777,11.722695,1248
SHAPE00395,46.468,11.723001,1249
SHAPE00395,46.46812,11.723384,1250
SHAPE00395,46.46852,11.724978,1251
SHAPE00395,46.468548,11.725016,1252
SHAPE00395,46.468895,11.725504,1253
SHAPE00395,46.469246,11.725986,1254
SHAPE00395,46.469296,11.726084,1255
SHAPE00395,46.469322,11.726176,1256
SHAPE00395,46.469517,11.726968,1257
SHAPE00395,46.469547,11.72709,1258
SHAPE00395,46.469604,11.727312,1259
SHAPE00395,46.469727,11.727808,1260
SHAPE00395,46.469727,11.727808,1261
SHAPE00395,46.469864,11.728336,1262
SHAPE00395,46.46999,11.728827,1263
SHAPE00395,46.470177,11.729148,1264
SHAPE00395,46.470604,11.729656,1265
SHAPE00395,46.470898,11.730008,1266
SHAPE00395,46.47114,11.730227,1267
SHAPE00395,46.472183,11.730955,1268
SHAPE00395,46.472393,11.731172,1269
SHAPE00395,46.472534,11.731383,1270
SHAPE00395,46.47267,11.731739,1271
SHAPE00395,46.473114,11.733432,1272
SHAPE00395,46.47325,11.733958,1273
SHAPE00395,46.47332,11.73424,1274
SHAPE00395,46.473392,11.734522,1275
SHAPE00395,46.473427,11.734658,1276
SHAPE00395,46.473457,11.734781,1277
SHAPE00395,46.473476,11.734941,1278
SHAPE00395,46.473484,11.735098,1279
SHAPE00395,46.473454,11.735509,1280
SHAPE00395,46.47344,11.735685,1281
SHAPE00395,46.473404,11.73611,1282
SHAPE00395,46.4734,11.736434,1283
SHAPE00395,46.473415,11.736544,1284
SHAPE00395,46.47348,11.736788,1285
SHAPE00395,46.473675,11.737155,1286
SHAPE00395,46.47396,11.737637,1287
SHAPE00395,46.47399,11.737688,1288
SHAPE00395,46.474075,11.737835,1289
SHAPE00395,46.474277,11.738162,1290
SHAPE00395,46.474373,11.738317,1291
SHAPE00395,46.474373,11.738317,1292
SHAPE00395,46.474464,11.738462,1293
SHAPE00395,46.474594,11.738667,1294
SHAPE00395,46.474667,11.73877,1295
SHAPE00395,46.474792,11.738903,1296
SHAPE00395,46.475338,11.739461,1297
SHAPE00395,46.475376,11.739503,1298
SHAPE00395,46.475662,11.739802,1299
SHAPE00395,46.475903,11.74007,1300
SHAPE00395,46.475933,11.740102,1301
SHAPE00395,46.476032,11.74022,1302
SHAPE00395,46.476124,11.740363,1303
SHAPE00395,46.47619,11.740504,1304
SHAPE00395,46.47624,11.740666,1305
SHAPE00395,46.476345,11.740748,1306
SHAPE00395,46.476517,11.740883,1307
SHAPE00395,46.476517,11.740883,1308
SHAPE00395,46.476345,11.740748,1309
SHAPE00395,46.47624,11.740666,1310
SHAPE00395,46.47628,11.740848,1311
SHAPE00395,46.476437,11.74165,1312
SHAPE00395,46.476463,11.741778,1313
SHAPE00395,46.476498,11.741942,1314
SHAPE00395,46.476524,11.742077,1315
SHAPE00395,46.476547,11.742196,1316
SHAPE00395,46.476597,11.742439,1317
SHAPE00395,46.47679,11.743463,1318
SHAPE00395,46.476807,11.743546,1319
SHAPE00395,46.476814,11.743843,1320
SHAPE00395,46.476765,11.7442,1321
SHAPE00395,46.47674,11.74439,1322
SHAPE00395,46.476723,11.744568,1323
SHAPE00395,46.47673,11.744748,1324
SHAPE00395,46.476757,11.744974,1325
SHAPE00395,46.476807,11.745155,1326
SHAPE00395,46.47706,11.745898,1327
SHAPE00395,46.477234,11.746456,1328
SHAPE00395,46.47742,11.747421,1329
SHAPE00395,46.477585,11.747875,1330
SHAPE00395,46.477764,11.748287,1331
SHAPE00395,46.478043,11.748739,1332
SHAPE00395,46.478207,11.749087,1333
SHAPE00395,46.47835,11.749566,1334
SHAPE00395,46.478535,11.750161,1335
SHAPE00395,46.47875,11.750849,1336
SHAPE00395,46.47919,11.752076,1337
SHAPE00395,46.47928,11.752721,1338
SHAPE00395,46.479313,11.753357,1339
SHAPE00395,46.479256,11.753589,1340
SHAPE00395,46.479084,11.75404,1341
SHAPE00395,46.478924,11.754343,1342
SHAPE00395,46.47885,11.754683,1343
SHAPE00395,46.47883,11.754902,1344
SHAPE00395,46.478848,11.755106,1345
SHAPE00395,46.478928,11.755494,1346
SHAPE00395,46.479042,11.75586,1347
SHAPE00395,46.479107,11.756089,1348
SHAPE00395,46.479137,11.756297,1349
SHAPE00395,46.47913,11.756462,1350
SHAPE00395,46.47912,11.756642,1351
SHAPE00395,46.479065,11.756888,1352
SHAPE00395,46.478924,11.757412,1353
SHAPE00395,46.478878,11.757612,1354
SHAPE00395,46.478874,11.757824,1355
SHAPE00395,46.478905,11.758059,1356
SHAPE00395,46.478973,11.758313,1357
SHAPE00395,46.47908,11.758695,1358
SHAPE00395,46.47922,11.75918,1359
SHAPE00395,46.47922,11.75918,1360
SHAPE00395,46.479282,11.759389,1361
SHAPE00395,46.47931,11.759501,1362
SHAPE00395,46.479412,11.759896,1363
SHAPE00395,46.47944,11.759994,1364
SHAPE00395,46.47951,11.760303,1365
SHAPE00395,46.479534,11.760521,1366
SHAPE00395,46.47952,11.760744,1367
SHAPE00395,46.479477,11.761227,1368
SHAPE00395,46.479404,11.761714,1369
SHAPE00395,46.479355,11.761885,1370
SHAPE00395,46.479282,11.762043,1371
SHAPE00395,46.479176,11.762171,1372
SHAPE00395,46.4788,11.762546,1373
SHAPE00395,46.478622,11.76276,1374
SHAPE00395,46.478558,11.762883,1375
SHAPE00395,46.47851,11.763007,1376
SHAPE00395,46.47844,11.763146,1377
SHAPE00395,46.47833,11.763287,1378
SHAPE00395,46.47818,11.763448,1379
SHAPE00395,46.477955,11.763921,1380
SHAPE00395,46.477936,11.76397,1381
SHAPE00395,46.477936,11.76397,1382
SHAPE00395,46.47781,11.764297,1383
SHAPE00395,46.47776,11.764454,1384
SHAPE00395,46.477673,11.765058,1385
SHAPE00395,46.477608,11.765265,1386
SHAPE00395,46.477386,11.765696,1387
SHAPE00395,46.4773,11.765966,1388
SHAPE00395,46.477276,11.766149,1389
SHAPE00395,46.477287,11.766456,1390
SHAPE00395,46.47731,11.766978,1391
SHAPE00395,46.477364,11.767689,1392
SHAPE00395,46.47738,11.767907,1393
SHAPE00395,46.47742,11.768105,1394
SHAPE00395,46.477512,11.768397,1395
SHAPE00395,46.477547,11.768616,1396
SHAPE00395,46.477528,11.768862,1397
SHAPE00395,46.477474,11.769082,1398
SHAPE00395,46.47739,11.769356,1399
SHAPE00395,46.47727,11.769763,1400
SHAPE00395,46.47718,11.77006,1401
SHAPE00395,46.47712,11.7702,1402
SHAPE00395,46.47704,11.770303,1403
SHAPE00395,46.476818,11.770443,1404
SHAPE00395,46.47664,11.770558,1405
SHAPE00395,46.476448,11.770739,1406
SHAPE00395,46.476337,11.770855,1407
SHAPE00395,46.476334,11.770864,1408
SHAPE00395,46.476276,11.770946,1409
SHAPE00395,46.476276,11.770946,1410
SHAPE00395,46.47625,11.770988,1411
SHAPE00395,46.47616,11.771142,1412
SHAPE00395,46.476105,11.771226,1413
SHAPE00395,46.47606,11.771306,1414
SHAPE00395,46.47594,11.77151,1415
SHAPE00395,46.47547,11.772314,1416
SHAPE00395,46.475468,11.772324,1417
SHAPE00395,46.47501,11.773085,1418
SHAPE00395,46.474884,11.773282,1419
SHAPE00395,46.47486,11.773316,1420
SHAPE00395,46.47429,11.774208,1421
SHAPE00395,46.474228,11.774301,1422
SHAPE00395,46.474155,11.77441,1423
SHAPE00395,46.474155,11.77441,1424
SHAPE00395,46.474117,11.774462,1425
SHAPE00395,46.474102,11.77449,1426
SHAPE00395,46.474033,11.774602,1427
SHAPE00395,46.47402,11.774625,1428
SHAPE00395,46.47348,11.775448,1429
SHAPE00395,46.47341,11.77555,1430
SHAPE00395,46.473385,11.775593,1431
SHAPE00395,46.473183,11.775901,1432
SHAPE00395,46.473038,11.776129,1433
SHAPE00395,46.472794,11.776506,1434
SHAPE00395,46.472706,11.776647,1435
SHAPE00395,46.472534,11.776732,1436
SHAPE00395,46.47249,11.776713,1437
SHAPE00395,46.472443,11.776716,1438
SHAPE00395,46.4724,11.77674,1439
SHAPE00395,46.472363,11.776782,1440
SHAPE00395,46.47234,11.776839,1441
SHAPE00395,46.47233,11.776905,1442
SHAPE00395,46.472332,11.776972,1443
SHAPE00395,46.472267,11.777104,1444
SHAPE00395,46.472218,11.777213,1445
SHAPE00395,46.4721,11.777322,1446
SHAPE00395,46.4717,11.77769,1447
SHAPE00395,46.47164,11.777741,1448
SHAPE00395,46.47156,11.777814,1449
SHAPE00395,46.47156,11.777814,1450
SHAPE00395,46.47145,11.777915,1451
SHAPE00395,46.470695,11.778603,1452
SHAPE00395,46.4706,11.778659,1453
SHAPE00395,46.47048,11.778702,1454
SHAPE00395,46.47038,11.778687,1455
SHAPE00395,46.470337,11.778678,1456
SHAPE00395,46.470104,11.778631,1457
SHAPE00395,46.469994,11.778605,1458
SHAPE00395,46.469456,11.778633,1459
SHAPE00395,46.46937,11.778644,1460
SHAPE00395,46.469246,11.778653,1461
SHAPE00395,46.468746,11.778688,1462
SHAPE00395,46.468502,11.778735,1463
SHAPE00395,46.468243,11.778913,1464
SHAPE00395,46.467968,11.779262,1465
SHAPE00395,46.467785,11.779494,1466
SHAPE00395,46.467716,11.779572,1467
SHAPE00395,46.467197,11.780224,1468
SHAPE00395,46.466988,11.780416,1469
SHAPE00395,46.466446,11.780829,1470
SHAPE00395,46.46634,11.780912,1471
SHAPE00395,46.46634,11.780912,1472
SHAPE00395,46.46629,11.780951,1473
SHAPE00395,46.465965,11.781204,1474
SHAPE00395,46.465565,11.781517,1475
SHAPE00395,46.464306,11.782497,1476
SHAPE00395,46.463997,11.78271,1477
SHAPE00395,46.463715,11.782788,1478
SHAPE00395,46.463425,11.782825,1479
SHAPE00395,46.46303,11.78286,1480
SHAPE00395,46.462833,11.782878,1481
SHAPE00395,46.46248,11.782914,1482
SHAPE00395,46.46213,11.78295,1483
SHAPE00395,46.46207,11.782957,1484
SHAPE00395,46.46195,11.782982,1485
SHAPE00395,46.46195,11.782982,1486
SHAPE00395,46.46188,11.782996,1487
SHAPE00395,46.46183,11.783002,1488
SHAPE00395,46.461697,11.783048,1489
SHAPE00395,46.46167,11.783064,1490
SHAPE00395,46.461582,11.783113,1491
SHAPE00395,46.461292,11.783311,1492
SHAPE00395,46.460976,11.783628,1493
SHAPE00395,46.46088,11.783736,1494
SHAPE00395,46.460785,11.783843,1495
SHAPE00395,46.460606,11.784047,1496
SHAPE00395,46.460575,11.784082,1497
SHAPE00395,46.46012,11.784595,1498
SHAPE00395,46.46008,11.78465,1499
SHAPE00395,46.459908,11.784886,1500
SHAPE00395,46.459736,11.785294,1501
SHAPE00395,46.45962,11.785589,1502
SHAPE00395,46.45956,11.785728,1503
SHAPE00395,46.459553,11.785748,1504
SHAPE00395,46.459457,11.785967,1505
SHAPE00395,46.459408,11.786091,1506
SHAPE00395,46.459408,11.786091,1507
SHAPE00395,46.459347,11.786237,1508
SHAPE00395,46.459225,11.786533,1509
SHAPE00395,46.459183,11.786644,1510
SHAPE00395,46.45915,11.786772,1511
SHAPE00395,46.45879,11.78803,1512
SHAPE00395,46.45852,11.788694,1513
SHAPE00395,46.458496,11.788754,1514
SHAPE00395,46.458435,11.788903,1515
SHAPE00395,46.458405,11.78897,1516
SHAPE00395,46.45838,11.789051,1517
SHAPE00395,46.45827,11.789393,1518
SHAPE00395,46.45824,11.789539,1519
SHAPE00395,46.458187,11.78978,1520
SHAPE00395,46.458157,11.789939,1521
SHAPE00395,46.45809,11.790258,1522
SHAPE00395,46.45793,11.791038,1523
SHAPE00395,46.457912,11.791124,1524
SHAPE00395,46.457897,11.791184,1525
SHAPE00395,46.457882,11.791233,1526
SHAPE00395,46.457787,11.791646,1527
SHAPE00395,46.457676,11.79203,1528
SHAPE00395,46.457516,11.792111,1529
SHAPE00395,46.457355,11.792058,1530
SHAPE00397,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00397,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00397,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00397,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00397,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00397,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00397,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00397,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00397,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00397,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00397,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE00397,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE00397,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE00397,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE00397,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE00397,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE00397,46.20616,11.127415,17
SHAPE00397,46.205635,11.127161,18
SHAPE00397,46.20519,11.127052,19
SHAPE00397,46.204945,11.126888,20
SHAPE00397,46.20073,11.12407,21
SHAPE00397,46.20049,11.123911,22
SHAPE00397,46.200165,11.1242,23
SHAPE00397,46.199974,11.124355,24
SHAPE00397,46.19975,11.124478,25
SHAPE00397,46.199177,11.124746,26
SHAPE00397,46.19877,11.12494,27
SHAPE00397,46.19863,11.124999,28
SHAPE00397,46.19854,11.125055,29
SHAPE00397,46.198387,11.125116,30
SHAPE00397,46.198315,11.12515,31
SHAPE00397,46.198273,11.12521,32
SHAPE00397,46.198246,11.12528,33
SHAPE00397,46.198147,11.125367,34
SHAPE00397,46.19797,11.125495,35
SHAPE00397,46.197876,11.12555,36
SHAPE00397,46.197803,11.125618,37
SHAPE00397,46.197727,11.125738,38
SHAPE00397,46.197475,11.126267,39
SHAPE00397,46.197395,11.126461,40
SHAPE00397,46.19724,11.126825,41
SHAPE00397,46.197227,11.126858,42
SHAPE00397,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE00397,46.19707,11.127231,44
SHAPE00397,46.197052,11.127273,45
SHAPE00397,46.197006,11.127378,46
SHAPE00397,46.197006,11.127378,47
SHAPE00397,46.196976,11.127446,48
SHAPE00397,46.196953,11.127504,49
SHAPE00397,46.196453,11.128654,50
SHAPE00397,46.196236,11.12915,51
SHAPE00397,46.196053,11.129563,52
SHAPE00397,46.19602,11.129648,53
SHAPE00397,46.19579,11.130191,54
SHAPE00397,46.195625,11.130647,55
SHAPE00397,46.195396,11.131428,56
SHAPE00397,46.19532,11.131712,57
SHAPE00397,46.19531,11.13177,58
SHAPE00397,46.195038,11.132736,59
SHAPE00397,46.195007,11.132883,60
SHAPE00397,46.19454,11.132617,61
SHAPE00397,46.194065,11.132352,62
SHAPE00397,46.193775,11.132246,63
SHAPE00397,46.193596,11.132147,64
SHAPE00397,46.19355,11.132121,65
SHAPE00397,46.193493,11.132228,66
SHAPE00397,46.193462,11.132323,67
SHAPE00397,46.193455,11.132529,68
SHAPE00397,46.193466,11.132605,69
SHAPE00397,46.193436,11.132637,70
SHAPE00397,46.19342,11.132673,71
SHAPE00397,46.193417,11.132748,72
SHAPE00397,46.19343,11.132795,73
SHAPE00397,46.19346,11.132831,74
SHAPE00397,46.193493,11.132847,75
SHAPE00397,46.193527,11.132842,76
SHAPE00397,46.193542,11.132883,77
SHAPE00397,46.193607,11.133137,78
SHAPE00397,46.193672,11.133273,79
SHAPE00397,46.1938,11.133483,80
SHAPE00397,46.193867,11.133536,81
SHAPE00397,46.194363,11.133863,82
SHAPE00397,46.194485,11.134056,83
SHAPE00397,46.19453,11.13412,84
SHAPE00397,46.1946,11.134188,85
SHAPE00397,46.194668,11.134234,86
SHAPE00397,46.19477,11.134282,87
SHAPE00397,46.19516,11.134464,88
SHAPE00397,46.19516,11.134464,89
SHAPE00397,46.19477,11.134282,90
SHAPE00397,46.194668,11.134234,91
SHAPE00397,46.1946,11.134188,92
SHAPE00397,46.1946,11.134188,93
SHAPE00397,46.19453,11.13412,94
SHAPE00397,46.194485,11.134056,95
SHAPE00397,46.194363,11.133863,96
SHAPE00397,46.193867,11.133536,97
SHAPE00397,46.1938,11.133483,98
SHAPE00397,46.193672,11.133273,99
SHAPE00397,46.193607,11.133137,100
SHAPE00397,46.193542,11.132883,101
SHAPE00397,46.193527,11.132842,102
SHAPE00397,46.19356,11.132815,103
SHAPE00397,46.19358,11.132771,104
SHAPE00397,46.19359,11.132719,105
SHAPE00397,46.193584,11.132688,106
SHAPE00397,46.193573,11.132648,107
SHAPE00397,46.19355,11.132616,108
SHAPE00397,46.193565,11.132548,109
SHAPE00397,46.193577,11.132497,110
SHAPE00399,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00399,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00399,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00399,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00399,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00399,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00399,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00399,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00399,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00399,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00399,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00399,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE00399,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE00399,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE00399,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE00399,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE00399,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE00399,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE00399,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE00399,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE00399,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE00399,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE00399,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE00399,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE00399,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE00399,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE00399,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE00399,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE00399,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE00399,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE00399,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE00399,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE00399,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE00399,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE00399,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE00399,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE00399,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE00399,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE00399,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE00399,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE00399,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE00399,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE00399,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE00399,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE00399,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE00399,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE00399,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE00399,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE00399,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE00399,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE00399,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE00399,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE00399,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE00399,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE00399,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE00399,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE00399,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE00399,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE00399,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE00399,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE00399,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE00399,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE00399,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE00399,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE00399,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE00399,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE00399,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE00399,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE00399,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE00399,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE00399,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE00399,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE00399,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE00399,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE00399,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE00399,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE00399,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE00399,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE00399,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE00399,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE00399,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE00399,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE00399,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE00399,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE00399,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE00399,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE00399,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE00399,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE00399,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE00399,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE00399,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE00399,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE00399,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE00399,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE00399,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE00399,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE00399,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE00399,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE00399,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE00399,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE00399,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE00399,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE00399,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE00399,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE00399,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE00399,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE00399,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE00399,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE00399,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE00399,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE00399,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE00399,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE00399,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE00399,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE00399,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE00399,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE00399,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE00399,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE00399,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE00399,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE00399,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE00399,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE00399,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE00399,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE00399,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE00399,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE00399,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE00399,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE00399,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE00399,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE00399,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE00399,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE00399,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE00399,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE00399,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE00399,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE00399,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE00399,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE00399,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE00399,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE00399,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE00399,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE00399,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE00399,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE00399,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE00399,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE00399,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE00399,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE00399,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE00399,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE00399,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE00399,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE00399,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE00399,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE00399,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE00399,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE00399,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE00399,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE00399,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE00399,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE00399,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE00399,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE00399,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE00399,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE00399,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE00399,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE00399,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE00399,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE00399,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE00399,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE00399,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE00399,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE00399,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE00399,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE00399,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE00399,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE00399,46.05301,11.1364,177
SHAPE00399,46.052464,11.136271,178
SHAPE00399,46.052097,11.136241,179
SHAPE00399,46.051975,11.136244,180
SHAPE00399,46.05192,11.13625,181
SHAPE00399,46.051872,11.136259,182
SHAPE00399,46.051826,11.136279,183
SHAPE00399,46.051758,11.13633,184
SHAPE00399,46.051723,11.136388,185
SHAPE00399,46.0517,11.136423,186
SHAPE00399,46.05164,11.136538,187
SHAPE00399,46.051594,11.13665,188
SHAPE00399,46.051533,11.136801,189
SHAPE00399,46.051495,11.136892,190
SHAPE00399,46.05147,11.136983,191
SHAPE00399,46.051437,11.13707,192
SHAPE00399,46.051384,11.137183,193
SHAPE00399,46.051315,11.137305,194
SHAPE00399,46.051243,11.137401,195
SHAPE00399,46.051155,11.137444,196
SHAPE00399,46.051113,11.137444,197
SHAPE00399,46.05097,11.13743,198
SHAPE00399,46.050865,11.137417,199
SHAPE00399,46.0506,11.137383,200
SHAPE00399,46.050358,11.137352,201
SHAPE00399,46.049896,11.137271,202
SHAPE00399,46.04977,11.137257,203
SHAPE00399,46.04967,11.137243,204
SHAPE00399,46.04943,11.137201,205
SHAPE00399,46.049065,11.137146,206
SHAPE00399,46.048916,11.137134,207
SHAPE00399,46.048847,11.137131,208
SHAPE00399,46.04877,11.137149,209
SHAPE00399,46.048607,11.137232,210
SHAPE00399,46.04851,11.137292,211
SHAPE00399,46.048477,11.137313,212
SHAPE00399,46.04835,11.137386,213
SHAPE00399,46.048225,11.137461,214
SHAPE00399,46.048164,11.137499,215
SHAPE00399,46.048145,11.137508,216
SHAPE00399,46.048107,11.13752,217
SHAPE00399,46.048027,11.137548,218
SHAPE00399,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE00399,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE00399,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE00399,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE00399,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE00399,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE00399,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE00399,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE00399,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE00399,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE00399,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE00399,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE00399,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE00399,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE00399,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE00399,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE00399,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE00399,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE00399,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE00399,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE00399,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE00399,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE00399,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE00399,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE00399,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE00399,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE00399,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE00399,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE00399,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE00399,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE00399,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE00399,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE00399,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE00399,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE00399,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE00399,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE00399,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE00399,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE00399,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE00399,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE00399,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE00399,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE00399,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE00399,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE00399,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE00399,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE00399,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE00399,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE00399,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE00399,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE00399,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE00399,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE00399,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE00399,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE00399,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE00399,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE00399,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE00399,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE00399,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE00399,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE00399,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE00399,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE00399,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE00399,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE00399,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE00399,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE00399,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE00399,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE00399,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE00399,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE00399,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE00399,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE00399,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE00399,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE00399,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE00399,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE00399,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE00399,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE00399,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE00399,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE00399,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE00399,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE00399,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE00399,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE00399,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE00399,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE00399,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE00399,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE00399,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE00399,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE00399,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE00399,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE00399,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE00399,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE00399,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE00399,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE00399,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE00399,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE00399,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE00399,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE00399,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE00399,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE00399,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE00399,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE00399,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE00399,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE00399,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE00399,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE00399,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE00399,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE00399,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE00399,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE00399,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE00399,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE00399,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE00399,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE00399,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE00399,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE00399,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE00399,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE00399,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE00399,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE00399,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE00399,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE00399,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE00399,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE00399,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE00399,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE00399,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE00399,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE00399,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE00399,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE00399,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE00399,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE00399,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE00399,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE00399,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE00399,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE00399,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE00399,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE00399,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE00399,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE00399,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE00399,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE00399,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE00399,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE00399,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE00399,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE00399,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE00399,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE00399,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE00399,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE00399,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE00399,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE00399,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE00399,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE00399,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE00399,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE00399,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE00399,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE00399,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE00399,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE00399,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE00399,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE00399,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE00399,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE00399,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE00399,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE00399,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE00399,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE00399,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE00399,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE00399,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE00399,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE00399,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE00399,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE00399,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE00399,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE00399,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE00399,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE00399,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE00399,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE00399,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE00399,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE00399,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE00399,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE00399,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE00399,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE00399,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE00399,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE00399,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE00399,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE00399,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE00399,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE00399,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE00399,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE00399,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE00399,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE00399,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE00399,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE00399,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE00399,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE00399,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE00399,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE00399,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE00399,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE00399,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE00399,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE00399,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE00399,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE00399,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE00399,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE00399,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE00399,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE00399,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE00399,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE00399,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE00399,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE00399,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE00399,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE00399,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE00399,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE00399,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE00399,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE00399,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE00399,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE00399,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE00399,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE00399,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE00399,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE00399,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE00399,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE00399,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE00399,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE00399,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE00399,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE00399,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE00399,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE00399,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE00399,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE00399,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE00399,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE00399,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE00399,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE00399,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE00399,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE00399,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE00399,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE00399,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE00399,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE00399,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE00399,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE00399,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE00399,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE00399,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE00399,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE00399,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE00399,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE00399,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE00399,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE00399,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE00399,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE00399,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE00399,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE00399,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE00399,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE00399,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE00399,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE00399,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE00399,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE00399,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE00399,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE00399,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE00399,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE00399,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE00399,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE00399,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE00399,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE00399,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE00399,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE00399,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE00399,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE00399,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE00399,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE00399,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE00399,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE00399,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE00399,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE00399,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE00399,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE00399,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE00399,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE00399,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE00399,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE00399,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE00399,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE00399,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE00399,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE00399,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE00399,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE00399,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE00399,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE00399,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE00399,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE00399,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE00399,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE00399,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE00399,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE00399,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE00399,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE00399,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE00399,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE00399,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE00399,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE00399,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE00399,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE00399,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE00399,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE00399,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE00399,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE00399,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE00399,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE00399,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE00399,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE00399,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE00399,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE00399,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE00399,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE00399,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE00399,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE00399,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE00399,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE00399,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE00399,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE00399,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE00399,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE00399,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE00399,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE00399,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE00399,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE00399,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE00399,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE00399,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE00399,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE00399,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE00399,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE00399,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE00399,46.073826,11.15034,566
SHAPE00399,46.073856,11.150304,567
SHAPE00399,46.07396,11.150218,568
SHAPE00399,46.074306,11.149939,569
SHAPE00399,46.074524,11.149862,570
SHAPE00399,46.074673,11.149872,571
SHAPE00399,46.074795,11.14994,572
SHAPE00399,46.0749,11.150044,573
SHAPE00399,46.075207,11.150528,574
SHAPE00399,46.07526,11.150704,575
SHAPE00399,46.075283,11.150808,576
SHAPE00399,46.07528,11.15086,577
SHAPE00399,46.07529,11.150906,578
SHAPE00399,46.075317,11.150964,579
SHAPE00399,46.07546,11.151129,580
SHAPE00399,46.07552,11.151204,581
SHAPE00399,46.07569,11.151286,582
SHAPE00399,46.07615,11.151738,583
SHAPE00399,46.076466,11.152079,584
SHAPE00399,46.076637,11.152375,585
SHAPE00399,46.07679,11.152713,586
SHAPE00399,46.07696,11.153101,587
SHAPE00399,46.07729,11.153848,588
SHAPE00399,46.077534,11.154458,589
SHAPE00399,46.07774,11.155009,590
SHAPE00399,46.077835,11.155287,591
SHAPE00399,46.07788,11.155478,592
SHAPE00399,46.077915,11.155724,593
SHAPE00399,46.077934,11.155981,594
SHAPE00399,46.077934,11.156207,595
SHAPE00399,46.077915,11.156848,596
SHAPE00399,46.07792,11.157286,597
SHAPE00399,46.077934,11.157722,598
SHAPE00399,46.07797,11.158028,599
SHAPE00399,46.07802,11.158327,600
SHAPE00399,46.078087,11.15861,601
SHAPE00399,46.07815,11.15883,602
SHAPE00399,46.078327,11.159304,603
SHAPE00399,46.078556,11.159743,604
SHAPE00399,46.078686,11.159956,605
SHAPE00399,46.078827,11.160147,606
SHAPE00399,46.08003,11.161476,607
SHAPE00399,46.080185,11.161685,608
SHAPE00399,46.08043,11.162045,609
SHAPE00399,46.08054,11.162247,610
SHAPE00399,46.08065,11.162492,611
SHAPE00399,46.081158,11.164651,612
SHAPE00399,46.081493,11.167102,613
SHAPE00399,46.081654,11.170314,614
SHAPE00399,46.08193,11.172668,615
SHAPE00399,46.082718,11.176167,616
SHAPE00399,46.082882,11.17698,617
SHAPE00399,46.08298,11.177739,618
SHAPE00399,46.082985,11.178185,619
SHAPE00399,46.082844,11.180321,620
SHAPE00399,46.082844,11.180667,621
SHAPE00399,46.082874,11.181027,622
SHAPE00399,46.08303,11.181962,623
SHAPE00399,46.08307,11.182705,624
SHAPE00399,46.083035,11.183421,625
SHAPE00399,46.082928,11.184001,626
SHAPE00399,46.082645,11.184862,627
SHAPE00399,46.08241,11.185488,628
SHAPE00399,46.082264,11.186049,629
SHAPE00399,46.08222,11.186516,630
SHAPE00399,46.082237,11.187102,631
SHAPE00399,46.08233,11.188024,632
SHAPE00399,46.08237,11.188486,633
SHAPE00399,46.082413,11.18895,634
SHAPE00399,46.08242,11.1893,635
SHAPE00399,46.082417,11.189575,636
SHAPE00399,46.0824,11.189896,637
SHAPE00399,46.082375,11.190148,638
SHAPE00399,46.08224,11.191349,639
SHAPE00399,46.082207,11.191666,640
SHAPE00399,46.082115,11.192841,641
SHAPE00399,46.08191,11.195215,642
SHAPE00399,46.081882,11.195548,643
SHAPE00399,46.081875,11.1957,644
SHAPE00399,46.081833,11.196198,645
SHAPE00399,46.08173,11.196962,646
SHAPE00399,46.08165,11.1973,647
SHAPE00399,46.081547,11.197589,648
SHAPE00399,46.081383,11.19803,649
SHAPE00399,46.08129,11.198236,650
SHAPE00399,46.08118,11.198484,651
SHAPE00399,46.081104,11.198656,652
SHAPE00399,46.080654,11.199717,653
SHAPE00399,46.08044,11.200192,654
SHAPE00399,46.0802,11.200759,655
SHAPE00399,46.07996,11.201247,656
SHAPE00399,46.079712,11.201635,657
SHAPE00399,46.07795,11.204031,658
SHAPE00399,46.07787,11.204143,659
SHAPE00399,46.07784,11.204184,660
SHAPE00399,46.077496,11.204649,661
SHAPE00399,46.077103,11.205191,662
SHAPE00399,46.07693,11.20549,663
SHAPE00399,46.076683,11.20598,664
SHAPE00399,46.07641,11.206622,665
SHAPE00399,46.07637,11.206725,666
SHAPE00399,46.076054,11.207655,667
SHAPE00399,46.075813,11.20836,668
SHAPE00399,46.075253,11.209942,669
SHAPE00399,46.074585,11.211219,670
SHAPE00399,46.07391,11.212505,671
SHAPE00399,46.073547,11.213184,672
SHAPE00399,46.072613,11.21494,673
SHAPE00399,46.072212,11.215531,674
SHAPE00399,46.07174,11.216008,675
SHAPE00399,46.071003,11.216706,676
SHAPE00399,46.07058,11.217124,677
SHAPE00399,46.070385,11.217457,678
SHAPE00399,46.07028,11.217725,679
SHAPE00399,46.07024,11.218004,680
SHAPE00399,46.07024,11.218414,681
SHAPE00399,46.070236,11.219443,682
SHAPE00399,46.070244,11.219764,683
SHAPE00399,46.070286,11.22005,684
SHAPE00399,46.07027,11.220514,685
SHAPE00399,46.070255,11.220624,686
SHAPE00399,46.070244,11.220713,687
SHAPE00399,46.07023,11.220896,688
SHAPE00399,46.070213,11.221061,689
SHAPE00399,46.07019,11.221165,690
SHAPE00399,46.070164,11.221229,691
SHAPE00399,46.07014,11.221252,692
SHAPE00399,46.07012,11.221285,693
SHAPE00399,46.070114,11.221324,694
SHAPE00399,46.070114,11.221364,695
SHAPE00399,46.070126,11.221402,696
SHAPE00399,46.070137,11.221426,697
SHAPE00399,46.070152,11.221446,698
SHAPE00399,46.070164,11.221551,699
SHAPE00399,46.070168,11.221786,700
SHAPE00399,46.070137,11.222028,701
SHAPE00399,46.070095,11.22236,702
SHAPE00399,46.07006,11.222593,703
SHAPE00399,46.070026,11.222878,704
SHAPE00399,46.06996,11.223134,705
SHAPE00399,46.069786,11.22357,706
SHAPE00399,46.06971,11.223684,707
SHAPE00399,46.06957,11.223859,708
SHAPE00399,46.06933,11.224107,709
SHAPE00399,46.06921,11.224215,710
SHAPE00399,46.069157,11.224269,711
SHAPE00399,46.068684,11.224701,712
SHAPE00399,46.0686,11.224778,713
SHAPE00399,46.068264,11.225099,714
SHAPE00399,46.068035,11.225299,715
SHAPE00399,46.067856,11.22549,716
SHAPE00399,46.06748,11.225978,717
SHAPE00399,46.06738,11.226097,718
SHAPE00399,46.067245,11.226255,719
SHAPE00399,46.06718,11.226316,720
SHAPE00399,46.066948,11.22664,721
SHAPE00399,46.06692,11.226675,722
SHAPE00399,46.066727,11.226959,723
SHAPE00399,46.06617,11.227778,724
SHAPE00399,46.066113,11.227872,725
SHAPE00399,46.065987,11.228051,726
SHAPE00399,46.065567,11.228626,727
SHAPE00399,46.065346,11.22893,728
SHAPE00399,46.06532,11.22897,729
SHAPE00399,46.065243,11.229079,730
SHAPE00399,46.065193,11.229151,731
SHAPE00399,46.06498,11.229456,732
SHAPE00399,46.064934,11.229517,733
SHAPE00399,46.06459,11.23,734
SHAPE00399,46.06452,11.230103,735
SHAPE00399,46.06445,11.230211,736
SHAPE00399,46.064247,11.230502,737
SHAPE00399,46.06395,11.230931,738
SHAPE00399,46.063877,11.231036,739
SHAPE00399,46.06375,11.231251,740
SHAPE00399,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE00399,46.06362,11.231513,742
SHAPE00399,46.06353,11.231704,743
SHAPE00399,46.063488,11.231814,744
SHAPE00399,46.063374,11.232106,745
SHAPE00399,46.06335,11.232156,746
SHAPE00399,46.063293,11.232301,747
SHAPE00399,46.06321,11.232631,748
SHAPE00399,46.063038,11.233221,749
SHAPE00399,46.063007,11.233336,750
SHAPE00399,46.062893,11.233699,751
SHAPE00399,46.062653,11.234532,752
SHAPE00399,46.062614,11.234642,753
SHAPE00399,46.062466,11.235072,754
SHAPE00399,46.06219,11.235899,755
SHAPE00399,46.062084,11.236208,756
SHAPE00399,46.06204,11.236337,757
SHAPE00399,46.06198,11.236499,758
SHAPE00399,46.061943,11.236605,759
SHAPE00399,46.061916,11.236677,760
SHAPE00399,46.061794,11.236856,761
SHAPE00399,46.061737,11.236935,762
SHAPE00399,46.061718,11.236936,763
SHAPE00399,46.06169,11.236944,764
SHAPE00399,46.061665,11.23696,765
SHAPE00399,46.06164,11.236984,766
SHAPE00399,46.061623,11.237014,767
SHAPE00399,46.06161,11.237049,768
SHAPE00399,46.0616,11.237087,769
SHAPE00399,46.061512,11.237139,770
SHAPE00399,46.06134,11.237222,771
SHAPE00399,46.06119,11.237236,772
SHAPE00399,46.060837,11.237235,773
SHAPE00399,46.06057,11.237233,774
SHAPE00399,46.059723,11.237227,775
SHAPE00399,46.058964,11.23721,776
SHAPE00399,46.05864,11.237212,777
SHAPE00399,46.0578,11.237219,778
SHAPE00399,46.05754,11.237141,779
SHAPE00399,46.05744,11.237107,780
SHAPE00399,46.057407,11.237048,781
SHAPE00399,46.05735,11.237004,782
SHAPE00399,46.057186,11.236938,783
SHAPE00399,46.057102,11.236905,784
SHAPE00399,46.057068,11.236878,785
SHAPE00399,46.05702,11.23683,786
SHAPE00399,46.056973,11.236797,787
SHAPE00399,46.056896,11.236761,788
SHAPE00399,46.056725,11.236714,789
SHAPE00399,46.056644,11.236693,790
SHAPE00399,46.05639,11.236598,791
SHAPE00399,46.056316,11.236562,792
SHAPE00399,46.05563,11.236277,793
SHAPE00399,46.05522,11.236094,794
SHAPE00399,46.054337,11.235662,795
SHAPE00399,46.054157,11.235573,796
SHAPE00399,46.054077,11.23554,797
SHAPE00399,46.05342,11.235271,798
SHAPE00399,46.053013,11.235132,799
SHAPE00399,46.052338,11.234758,800
SHAPE00399,46.05225,11.234701,801
SHAPE00399,46.05216,11.234639,802
SHAPE00399,46.051983,11.23454,803
SHAPE00399,46.051704,11.234407,804
SHAPE00399,46.051437,11.234272,805
SHAPE00399,46.051353,11.234241,806
SHAPE00399,46.051205,11.234202,807
SHAPE00399,46.051037,11.234178,808
SHAPE00399,46.05082,11.234177,809
SHAPE00399,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE00399,46.05048,11.234258,811
SHAPE00399,46.050285,11.234353,812
SHAPE00399,46.050163,11.234404,813
SHAPE00399,46.050053,11.234451,814
SHAPE00399,46.049976,11.234473,815
SHAPE00399,46.049915,11.234489,816
SHAPE00399,46.049812,11.234507,817
SHAPE00399,46.049732,11.23449,818
SHAPE00399,46.049477,11.234497,819
SHAPE00399,46.049328,11.234483,820
SHAPE00399,46.049175,11.234457,821
SHAPE00399,46.049026,11.234437,822
SHAPE00399,46.049004,11.234428,823
SHAPE00399,46.048782,11.234353,824
SHAPE00399,46.048134,11.234243,825
SHAPE00399,46.047604,11.234155,826
SHAPE00399,46.04712,11.23415,827
SHAPE00399,46.046978,11.234162,828
SHAPE00399,46.046364,11.234275,829
SHAPE00399,46.046253,11.234307,830
SHAPE00399,46.046043,11.234312,831
SHAPE00399,46.04594,11.234292,832
SHAPE00399,46.045876,11.234283,833
SHAPE00399,46.045864,11.234273,834
SHAPE00399,46.04585,11.234264,835
SHAPE00399,46.045837,11.234257,836
SHAPE00399,46.045822,11.234252,837
SHAPE00399,46.04581,11.234248,838
SHAPE00399,46.045795,11.234246,839
SHAPE00399,46.04578,11.234246,840
SHAPE00399,46.045765,11.234248,841
SHAPE00399,46.045753,11.234252,842
SHAPE00399,46.04574,11.234257,843
SHAPE00399,46.045727,11.234264,844
SHAPE00399,46.04571,11.234273,845
SHAPE00399,46.045525,11.234352,846
SHAPE00399,46.04541,11.234398,847
SHAPE00399,46.04519,11.23448,848
SHAPE00399,46.045044,11.234517,849
SHAPE00399,46.044914,11.234558,850
SHAPE00399,46.04475,11.234593,851
SHAPE00399,46.044575,11.234665,852
SHAPE00399,46.04433,11.234785,853
SHAPE00399,46.043953,11.234963,854
SHAPE00399,46.043423,11.2352,855
SHAPE00399,46.042725,11.235435,856
SHAPE00399,46.042175,11.235601,857
SHAPE00399,46.041973,11.23564,858
SHAPE00399,46.041622,11.23564,859
SHAPE00399,46.04129,11.235625,860
SHAPE00399,46.04073,11.23559,861
SHAPE00399,46.04063,11.235584,862
SHAPE00399,46.040226,11.235559,863
SHAPE00399,46.04018,11.235547,864
SHAPE00399,46.04002,11.235494,865
SHAPE00399,46.04,11.235488,866
SHAPE00399,46.039925,11.23543,867
SHAPE00399,46.039696,11.235117,868
SHAPE00399,46.03963,11.235032,869
SHAPE00399,46.039604,11.234989,870
SHAPE00399,46.039444,11.234731,871
SHAPE00399,46.038967,11.233889,872
SHAPE00399,46.038918,11.2338,873
SHAPE00399,46.038757,11.233511,874
SHAPE00399,46.038757,11.233511,875
SHAPE00399,46.037987,11.23211,876
SHAPE00399,46.0379,11.231974,877
SHAPE00399,46.03784,11.231897,878
SHAPE00399,46.037685,11.231682,879
SHAPE00399,46.03755,11.231503,880
SHAPE00399,46.036613,11.230466,881
SHAPE00399,46.03609,11.229884,882
SHAPE00399,46.03594,11.229739,883
SHAPE00399,46.03573,11.22957,884
SHAPE00399,46.035362,11.229425,885
SHAPE00399,46.035347,11.229419,886
SHAPE00399,46.03451,11.229135,887
SHAPE00399,46.03418,11.229015,888
SHAPE00399,46.0339,11.228995,889
SHAPE00399,46.03348,11.229067,890
SHAPE00399,46.03317,11.229154,891
SHAPE00399,46.033043,11.229189,892
SHAPE00399,46.03299,11.229208,893
SHAPE00399,46.032948,11.229224,894
SHAPE00399,46.03218,11.229458,895
SHAPE00399,46.031757,11.229484,896
SHAPE00399,46.031723,11.229485,897
SHAPE00399,46.030815,11.22951,898
SHAPE00399,46.030235,11.229527,899
SHAPE00399,46.03011,11.229536,900
SHAPE00399,46.02982,11.229553,901
SHAPE00399,46.029606,11.229554,902
SHAPE00399,46.029182,11.229511,903
SHAPE00399,46.028492,11.229377,904
SHAPE00399,46.028225,11.229325,905
SHAPE00399,46.02781,11.229252,906
SHAPE00399,46.02739,11.229224,907
SHAPE00399,46.027256,11.229226,908
SHAPE00399,46.027157,11.229229,909
SHAPE00399,46.02705,11.229236,910
SHAPE00399,46.026794,11.22928,911
SHAPE00399,46.02604,11.229406,912
SHAPE00399,46.02587,11.229434,913
SHAPE00399,46.025486,11.229508,914
SHAPE00399,46.02432,11.229773,915
SHAPE00399,46.023735,11.229915,916
SHAPE00399,46.02371,11.22992,917
SHAPE00399,46.021877,11.230397,918
SHAPE00399,46.020855,11.230652,919
SHAPE00399,46.020382,11.230808,920
SHAPE00399,46.020084,11.231067,921
SHAPE00399,46.019855,11.23132,922
SHAPE00399,46.019424,11.231809,923
SHAPE00399,46.01921,11.232052,924
SHAPE00399,46.018982,11.232215,925
SHAPE00399,46.01819,11.232571,926
SHAPE00399,46.018,11.232661,927
SHAPE00399,46.017834,11.232743,928
SHAPE00399,46.01754,11.232986,929
SHAPE00399,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE00399,46.016624,11.234011,931
SHAPE00399,46.016098,11.234405,932
SHAPE00399,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE00399,46.015015,11.234717,934
SHAPE00399,46.01438,11.234818,935
SHAPE00399,46.014088,11.234921,936
SHAPE00399,46.01381,11.235109,937
SHAPE00399,46.013226,11.235615,938
SHAPE00399,46.012917,11.235807,939
SHAPE00399,46.012802,11.235861,940
SHAPE00399,46.012,11.236086,941
SHAPE00399,46.01156,11.236297,942
SHAPE00399,46.01122,11.236466,943
SHAPE00399,46.01109,11.236535,944
SHAPE00399,46.01092,11.236576,945
SHAPE00399,46.00965,11.236808,946
SHAPE00399,46.009617,11.236818,947
SHAPE00399,46.00933,11.2369,948
SHAPE00399,46.009052,11.237102,949
SHAPE00399,46.008904,11.237249,950
SHAPE00399,46.008728,11.237426,951
SHAPE00399,46.008507,11.237792,952
SHAPE00399,46.007847,11.238823,953
SHAPE00399,46.007687,11.2391,954
SHAPE00399,46.007553,11.239439,955
SHAPE00399,46.00741,11.239985,956
SHAPE00399,46.007328,11.240264,957
SHAPE00399,46.0072,11.240459,958
SHAPE00399,46.007046,11.240614,959
SHAPE00399,46.00667,11.240942,960
SHAPE00399,46.006573,11.241025,961
SHAPE00399,46.006573,11.241025,962
SHAPE00399,46.006252,11.241266,963
SHAPE00399,46.005535,11.241706,964
SHAPE00399,46.005383,11.241797,965
SHAPE00399,46.005066,11.241928,966
SHAPE00399,46.005035,11.241911,967
SHAPE00399,46.00497,11.241923,968
SHAPE00399,46.00493,11.241994,969
SHAPE00399,46.004925,11.242055,970
SHAPE00399,46.004562,11.242579,971
SHAPE00399,46.00454,11.242605,972
SHAPE00399,46.004364,11.242841,973
SHAPE00399,46.00433,11.242879,974
SHAPE00399,46.004272,11.242965,975
SHAPE00399,46.004147,11.243133,976
SHAPE00399,46.003872,11.243532,977
SHAPE00399,46.003582,11.243946,978
SHAPE00399,46.003437,11.244126,979
SHAPE00399,46.003372,11.244209,980
SHAPE00399,46.003185,11.244452,981
SHAPE00399,46.00311,11.244555,982
SHAPE00399,46.003017,11.244644,983
SHAPE00399,46.002728,11.244872,984
SHAPE00399,46.002663,11.24492,985
SHAPE00399,46.00252,11.24502,986
SHAPE00399,46.00229,11.245186,987
SHAPE00399,46.002274,11.245194,988
SHAPE00399,46.002205,11.245242,989
SHAPE00399,46.001724,11.245567,990
SHAPE00399,46.001694,11.245588,991
SHAPE00399,46.000996,11.246091,992
SHAPE00399,46.000916,11.246149,993
SHAPE00399,46.000694,11.246226,994
SHAPE00399,46.000664,11.24619,995
SHAPE00399,46.000607,11.246163,996
SHAPE00399,46.000546,11.246178,997
SHAPE00399,46.000507,11.24621,998
SHAPE00399,46.00048,11.246257,999
SHAPE00399,46.00046,11.246315,1000
SHAPE00399,46.000458,11.246378,1001
SHAPE00399,46.00006,11.246719,1002
SHAPE00399,45.99985,11.246886,1003
SHAPE00399,45.99964,11.247055,1004
SHAPE00399,45.9995,11.247183,1005
SHAPE00399,45.999332,11.247362,1006
SHAPE00399,45.999207,11.247523,1007
SHAPE00399,45.999084,11.247678,1008
SHAPE00399,45.998707,11.248367,1009
SHAPE00399,45.998135,11.249834,1010
SHAPE00399,45.998035,11.250093,1011
SHAPE00399,45.998013,11.250153,1012
SHAPE00399,45.99782,11.250643,1013
SHAPE00399,45.997784,11.25073,1014
SHAPE00399,45.997105,11.25246,1015
SHAPE00399,45.996914,11.252951,1016
SHAPE00399,45.996334,11.254443,1017
SHAPE00399,45.996212,11.254751,1018
SHAPE00399,45.996124,11.254968,1019
SHAPE00399,45.996033,11.255196,1020
SHAPE00399,45.99596,11.255459,1021
SHAPE00399,45.9959,11.255706,1022
SHAPE00399,45.995815,11.255864,1023
SHAPE00399,45.99577,11.255889,1024
SHAPE00399,45.99573,11.255933,1025
SHAPE00399,45.99571,11.255967,1026
SHAPE00399,45.99569,11.256049,1027
SHAPE00399,45.995686,11.256109,1028
SHAPE00399,45.995697,11.256172,1029
SHAPE00399,45.99572,11.256228,1030
SHAPE00399,45.995747,11.25627,1031
SHAPE00399,45.99576,11.256343,1032
SHAPE00399,45.99582,11.256608,1033
SHAPE00399,45.995834,11.25685,1034
SHAPE00399,45.995888,11.257104,1035
SHAPE00399,45.995995,11.257595,1036
SHAPE00399,45.996033,11.257758,1037
SHAPE00399,45.9961,11.257977,1038
SHAPE00399,45.99634,11.258856,1039
SHAPE00399,45.99656,11.259737,1040
SHAPE00399,45.99658,11.259868,1041
SHAPE00399,45.99664,11.260089,1042
SHAPE00399,45.99668,11.260245,1043
SHAPE00399,45.996704,11.260325,1044
SHAPE00399,45.99688,11.260983,1045
SHAPE00399,45.99698,11.261355,1046
SHAPE00399,45.997044,11.261702,1047
SHAPE00399,45.997066,11.262601,1048
SHAPE00399,45.997112,11.264104,1049
SHAPE00399,45.997124,11.264679,1050
SHAPE00399,45.997124,11.264698,1051
SHAPE00399,45.997124,11.264698,1052
SHAPE00399,45.997093,11.265045,1053
SHAPE00399,45.997017,11.265475,1054
SHAPE00399,45.996994,11.265579,1055
SHAPE00399,45.99695,11.265793,1056
SHAPE00399,45.99682,11.266213,1057
SHAPE00399,45.996647,11.266771,1058
SHAPE00399,45.996597,11.266941,1059
SHAPE00399,45.99655,11.267069,1060
SHAPE00399,45.99653,11.267139,1061
SHAPE00399,45.996033,11.268559,1062
SHAPE00399,45.996002,11.268643,1063
SHAPE00399,45.995594,11.269868,1064
SHAPE00399,45.995197,11.27102,1065
SHAPE00399,45.995163,11.271228,1066
SHAPE00399,45.9951,11.271569,1067
SHAPE00399,45.995075,11.271995,1068
SHAPE00399,45.9951,11.272292,1069
SHAPE00399,45.995186,11.272811,1070
SHAPE00399,45.995422,11.273523,1071
SHAPE00399,45.99548,11.27369,1072
SHAPE00399,45.99561,11.274085,1073
SHAPE00399,45.995853,11.274804,1074
SHAPE00399,45.99622,11.275837,1075
SHAPE00399,45.99681,11.277397,1076
SHAPE00399,45.997044,11.277923,1077
SHAPE00399,45.997433,11.27856,1078
SHAPE00399,45.9977,11.278936,1079
SHAPE00399,45.997917,11.27924,1080
SHAPE00399,45.998436,11.279975,1081
SHAPE00399,45.998554,11.28014,1082
SHAPE00399,45.998764,11.280449,1083
SHAPE00399,45.99886,11.28057,1084
SHAPE00399,45.99918,11.281123,1085
SHAPE00399,45.999485,11.281779,1086
SHAPE00399,45.999893,11.282653,1087
SHAPE00399,46.000256,11.283389,1088
SHAPE00399,46.000328,11.283512,1089
SHAPE00399,46.000603,11.283899,1090
SHAPE00399,46.001007,11.284303,1091
SHAPE00399,46.001194,11.284498,1092
SHAPE00399,46.001297,11.284621,1093
SHAPE00399,46.001484,11.284866,1094
SHAPE00399,46.00161,11.285049,1095
SHAPE00399,46.001884,11.28565,1096
SHAPE00399,46.001965,11.285644,1097
SHAPE00399,46.002094,11.2856,1098
SHAPE00399,46.00217,11.285557,1099
SHAPE00399,46.00225,11.285568,1100
SHAPE00399,46.002293,11.285604,1101
SHAPE00399,46.00232,11.285644,1102
SHAPE00399,46.00236,11.285745,1103
SHAPE00399,46.002377,11.285799,1104
SHAPE00399,46.002396,11.285894,1105
SHAPE00399,46.002407,11.285957,1106
SHAPE00399,46.002422,11.286089,1107
SHAPE00399,46.002426,11.286155,1108
SHAPE00399,46.002445,11.286517,1109
SHAPE00399,46.00245,11.286548,1110
SHAPE00399,46.002537,11.288027,1111
SHAPE00399,46.002663,11.290043,1112
SHAPE00399,46.002693,11.290536,1113
SHAPE00399,46.00272,11.291114,1114
SHAPE00399,46.00285,11.293375,1115
SHAPE00399,46.00288,11.293874,1116
SHAPE00399,46.0029,11.294074,1117
SHAPE00399,46.003006,11.295005,1118
SHAPE00399,46.00315,11.295815,1119
SHAPE00399,46.003323,11.296626,1120
SHAPE00399,46.003426,11.297084,1121
SHAPE00399,46.003548,11.297658,1122
SHAPE00399,46.00355,11.297701,1123
SHAPE00399,46.003777,11.298776,1124
SHAPE00399,46.00382,11.299004,1125
SHAPE00399,46.003872,11.299393,1126
SHAPE00399,46.00389,11.299848,1127
SHAPE00399,46.003895,11.299954,1128
SHAPE00399,46.0039,11.300115,1129
SHAPE00399,46.003902,11.300219,1130
SHAPE00399,46.0039,11.300377,1131
SHAPE00399,46.003857,11.300528,1132
SHAPE00399,46.00382,11.300613,1133
SHAPE00399,46.00375,11.300708,1134
SHAPE00399,46.00363,11.300781,1135
SHAPE00399,46.00347,11.3008,1136
SHAPE00399,46.003296,11.300752,1137
SHAPE00399,46.00318,11.300692,1138
SHAPE00399,46.003086,11.300605,1139
SHAPE00399,46.00302,11.300476,1140
SHAPE00399,46.003002,11.300359,1141
SHAPE00399,46.00301,11.300166,1142
SHAPE00399,46.00308,11.300014,1143
SHAPE00399,46.003147,11.299902,1144
SHAPE00399,46.003254,11.29983,1145
SHAPE00399,46.003345,11.299779,1146
SHAPE00399,46.003387,11.299793,1147
SHAPE00399,46.004364,11.30014,1148
SHAPE00399,46.004467,11.300193,1149
SHAPE00399,46.00472,11.300305,1150
SHAPE00399,46.004784,11.300337,1151
SHAPE00399,46.005005,11.300425,1152
SHAPE00399,46.005695,11.300708,1153
SHAPE00399,46.00598,11.300865,1154
SHAPE00399,46.006157,11.300961,1155
SHAPE00399,46.00628,11.301035,1156
SHAPE00399,46.00672,11.301315,1157
SHAPE00399,46.006947,11.301478,1158
SHAPE00399,46.007034,11.301556,1159
SHAPE00399,46.00707,11.301531,1160
SHAPE00399,46.007282,11.301381,1161
SHAPE00399,46.00781,11.301094,1162
SHAPE00399,46.008038,11.300988,1163
SHAPE00399,46.00794,11.301392,1164
SHAPE00399,46.007935,11.301617,1165
SHAPE00399,46.007957,11.301763,1166
SHAPE00399,46.007984,11.30186,1167
SHAPE00399,46.008068,11.301987,1168
SHAPE00399,46.0081,11.302039,1169
SHAPE00399,46.007652,11.301929,1170
SHAPE00399,46.00722,11.301723,1171
SHAPE00399,46.007107,11.301647,1172
SHAPE00399,46.007015,11.301727,1173
SHAPE00399,46.006893,11.30189,1174
SHAPE00399,46.006783,11.302098,1175
SHAPE00399,46.006714,11.302273,1176
SHAPE00399,46.006615,11.30262,1177
SHAPE00399,46.006508,11.303034,1178
SHAPE00399,46.006477,11.303161,1179
SHAPE00399,46.00638,11.303511,1180
SHAPE00399,46.006374,11.303523,1181
SHAPE00399,46.006298,11.303844,1182
SHAPE00399,46.006207,11.304174,1183
SHAPE00399,46.006184,11.304258,1184
SHAPE00399,46.00617,11.304373,1185
SHAPE00399,46.0061,11.304959,1186
SHAPE00399,46.006092,11.305032,1187
SHAPE00399,46.006092,11.305032,1188
SHAPE00399,46.006046,11.305391,1189
SHAPE00399,46.00604,11.305582,1190
SHAPE00399,46.006042,11.305694,1191
SHAPE00399,46.006084,11.305905,1192
SHAPE00399,46.00603,11.306214,1193
SHAPE00399,46.005985,11.306641,1194
SHAPE00399,46.00604,11.306873,1195
SHAPE00399,46.00603,11.307434,1196
SHAPE00399,46.00605,11.308341,1197
SHAPE00399,46.00604,11.308743,1198
SHAPE00399,46.006016,11.309337,1199
SHAPE00399,46.005993,11.309799,1200
SHAPE00399,46.005962,11.310146,1201
SHAPE00399,46.005924,11.310555,1202
SHAPE00399,46.005924,11.31109,1203
SHAPE00399,46.005966,11.311369,1204
SHAPE00399,46.006023,11.311682,1205
SHAPE00399,46.006104,11.311903,1206
SHAPE00399,46.006184,11.312054,1207
SHAPE00399,46.006107,11.312101,1208
SHAPE00399,46.005848,11.312155,1209
SHAPE00399,46.005722,11.312179,1210
SHAPE00399,46.00558,11.312193,1211
SHAPE00399,46.00526,11.31219,1212
SHAPE00399,46.005104,11.312217,1213
SHAPE00399,46.00503,11.312247,1214
SHAPE00399,46.00479,11.312392,1215
SHAPE00399,46.00466,11.312496,1216
SHAPE00399,46.004566,11.312618,1217
SHAPE00399,46.004475,11.312751,1218
SHAPE00399,46.004406,11.312911,1219
SHAPE00399,46.00439,11.313032,1220
SHAPE00399,46.004406,11.313223,1221
SHAPE00399,46.004406,11.313379,1222
SHAPE00399,46.004387,11.313475,1223
SHAPE00399,46.00435,11.31354,1224
SHAPE00399,46.00426,11.313596,1225
SHAPE00399,46.00446,11.314621,1226
SHAPE00399,46.004738,11.315675,1227
SHAPE00399,46.005093,11.316881,1228
SHAPE00399,46.00544,11.317841,1229
SHAPE00399,46.00584,11.318787,1230
SHAPE00399,46.006252,11.319739,1231
SHAPE00399,46.006496,11.320292,1232
SHAPE00399,46.006714,11.320782,1233
SHAPE00399,46.006775,11.320922,1234
SHAPE00399,46.006912,11.321231,1235
SHAPE00399,46.0071,11.321645,1236
SHAPE00399,46.007343,11.3222,1237
SHAPE00399,46.00782,11.323168,1238
SHAPE00399,46.008125,11.323704,1239
SHAPE00399,46.00847,11.324194,1240
SHAPE00399,46.008816,11.324644,1241
SHAPE00399,46.009254,11.325132,1242
SHAPE00399,46.009388,11.325278,1243
SHAPE00399,46.00968,11.325543,1244
SHAPE00399,46.010525,11.32619,1245
SHAPE00399,46.010815,11.326431,1246
SHAPE00399,46.010952,11.326545,1247
SHAPE00399,46.011387,11.326969,1248
SHAPE00399,46.011925,11.327606,1249
SHAPE00399,46.012085,11.327834,1250
SHAPE00399,46.012302,11.328171,1251
SHAPE00399,46.012657,11.328784,1252
SHAPE00399,46.01292,11.329335,1253
SHAPE00399,46.013035,11.32963,1254
SHAPE00399,46.013943,11.331954,1255
SHAPE00399,46.015324,11.335521,1256
SHAPE00399,46.01557,11.336162,1257
SHAPE00399,46.0162,11.337851,1258
SHAPE00399,46.01633,11.33823,1259
SHAPE00399,46.01659,11.339118,1260
SHAPE00399,46.016815,11.340122,1261
SHAPE00399,46.017,11.34134,1262
SHAPE00399,46.017075,11.341868,1263
SHAPE00399,46.017235,11.343074,1264
SHAPE00399,46.01751,11.345249,1265
SHAPE00399,46.017532,11.345738,1266
SHAPE00399,46.01765,11.346632,1267
SHAPE00399,46.017796,11.347801,1268
SHAPE00399,46.017815,11.347938,1269
SHAPE00399,46.01805,11.349901,1270
SHAPE00399,46.018326,11.352111,1271
SHAPE00399,46.01878,11.355261,1272
SHAPE00399,46.018917,11.356516,1273
SHAPE00399,46.01927,11.359815,1274
SHAPE00399,46.019436,11.361291,1275
SHAPE00399,46.01952,11.361896,1276
SHAPE00399,46.019623,11.362495,1277
SHAPE00399,46.019775,11.363176,1278
SHAPE00399,46.019947,11.363843,1279
SHAPE00399,46.020554,11.365937,1280
SHAPE00399,46.021145,11.36799,1281
SHAPE00399,46.02132,11.368487,1282
SHAPE00399,46.021595,11.369089,1283
SHAPE00399,46.021877,11.369612,1284
SHAPE00399,46.022095,11.369956,1285
SHAPE00399,46.022335,11.370263,1286
SHAPE00399,46.02287,11.370804,1287
SHAPE00399,46.023598,11.371442,1288
SHAPE00399,46.024334,11.372054,1289
SHAPE00399,46.02563,11.373158,1290
SHAPE00399,46.02691,11.374255,1291
SHAPE00399,46.02748,11.374888,1292
SHAPE00399,46.02789,11.375538,1293
SHAPE00399,46.027966,11.375669,1294
SHAPE00399,46.028267,11.376274,1295
SHAPE00399,46.028576,11.377145,1296
SHAPE00399,46.028698,11.377714,1297
SHAPE00399,46.02879,11.378175,1298
SHAPE00399,46.028812,11.378345,1299
SHAPE00399,46.028866,11.378784,1300
SHAPE00399,46.028954,11.379917,1301
SHAPE00399,46.02908,11.381614,1302
SHAPE00399,46.02919,11.382948,1303
SHAPE00399,46.02927,11.384275,1304
SHAPE00399,46.02928,11.384714,1305
SHAPE00399,46.02926,11.385158,1306
SHAPE00399,46.0292,11.385844,1307
SHAPE00399,46.029125,11.386532,1308
SHAPE00399,46.029095,11.386879,1309
SHAPE00399,46.0291,11.387202,1310
SHAPE00399,46.029156,11.38789,1311
SHAPE00399,46.029278,11.388451,1312
SHAPE00399,46.029438,11.388988,1313
SHAPE00399,46.029694,11.389577,1314
SHAPE00399,46.03005,11.39008,1315
SHAPE00399,46.031677,11.391768,1316
SHAPE00399,46.032642,11.392866,1317
SHAPE00399,46.033203,11.393556,1318
SHAPE00399,46.033947,11.394551,1319
SHAPE00399,46.034016,11.394651,1320
SHAPE00399,46.034138,11.394816,1321
SHAPE00399,46.034588,11.395403,1322
SHAPE00399,46.035282,11.396395,1323
SHAPE00399,46.035492,11.396709,1324
SHAPE00399,46.035637,11.397017,1325
SHAPE00399,46.035835,11.39736,1326
SHAPE00399,46.03603,11.397699,1327
SHAPE00399,46.036213,11.398072,1328
SHAPE00399,46.036427,11.398439,1329
SHAPE00399,46.03655,11.398649,1330
SHAPE00399,46.03655,11.398649,1331
SHAPE00399,46.036697,11.398902,1332
SHAPE00399,46.036873,11.399259,1333
SHAPE00399,46.03705,11.399607,1334
SHAPE00399,46.037224,11.399872,1335
SHAPE00399,46.03829,11.401598,1336
SHAPE00399,46.038464,11.40186,1337
SHAPE00399,46.038616,11.402125,1338
SHAPE00399,46.038673,11.402226,1339
SHAPE00399,46.038776,11.402481,1340
SHAPE00399,46.03892,11.402947,1341
SHAPE00399,46.03902,11.403139,1342
SHAPE00399,46.039036,11.403187,1343
SHAPE00399,46.039143,11.403662,1344
SHAPE00399,46.03923,11.404145,1345
SHAPE00399,46.039318,11.404796,1346
SHAPE00399,46.039375,11.405445,1347
SHAPE00399,46.039566,11.408369,1348
SHAPE00399,46.03973,11.410807,1349
SHAPE00399,46.039845,11.411703,1350
SHAPE00399,46.04002,11.412522,1351
SHAPE00399,46.040237,11.413376,1352
SHAPE00399,46.041256,11.416415,1353
SHAPE00399,46.041477,11.417049,1354
SHAPE00399,46.04165,11.417448,1355
SHAPE00399,46.04214,11.418422,1356
SHAPE00399,46.043243,11.420474,1357
SHAPE00399,46.04405,11.422023,1358
SHAPE00399,46.045094,11.42402,1359
SHAPE00399,46.04537,11.424541,1360
SHAPE00399,46.045578,11.424945,1361
SHAPE00399,46.045773,11.425358,1362
SHAPE00399,46.04595,11.425783,1363
SHAPE00399,46.04622,11.426671,1364
SHAPE00399,46.046314,11.427071,1365
SHAPE00399,46.046406,11.427514,1366
SHAPE00399,46.046535,11.428366,1367
SHAPE00399,46.04656,11.42907,1368
SHAPE00399,46.04657,11.429832,1369
SHAPE00399,46.046482,11.430685,1370
SHAPE00399,46.04634,11.431823,1371
SHAPE00399,46.04612,11.433599,1372
SHAPE00399,46.046017,11.434483,1373
SHAPE00399,46.045933,11.435384,1374
SHAPE00399,46.04592,11.435561,1375
SHAPE00399,46.045876,11.435742,1376
SHAPE00399,46.04585,11.436075,1377
SHAPE00399,46.04578,11.436447,1378
SHAPE00399,46.04572,11.436647,1379
SHAPE00399,46.04563,11.436766,1380
SHAPE00399,46.04551,11.436875,1381
SHAPE00399,46.04544,11.436934,1382
SHAPE00399,46.04538,11.437042,1383
SHAPE00399,46.045353,11.437159,1384
SHAPE00399,46.045353,11.437302,1385
SHAPE00399,46.045387,11.43742,1386
SHAPE00399,46.045444,11.437513,1387
SHAPE00399,46.045513,11.437573,1388
SHAPE00399,46.045616,11.437612,1389
SHAPE00399,46.045864,11.437593,1390
SHAPE00399,46.046112,11.437592,1391
SHAPE00399,46.046448,11.437608,1392
SHAPE00399,46.04674,11.437737,1393
SHAPE00399,46.046844,11.437845,1394
SHAPE00399,46.047127,11.438116,1395
SHAPE00399,46.047348,11.438314,1396
SHAPE00399,46.047405,11.438385,1397
SHAPE00399,46.04754,11.438525,1398
SHAPE00399,46.047665,11.438689,1399
SHAPE00399,46.047985,11.439229,1400
SHAPE00399,46.04823,11.439775,1401
SHAPE00399,46.04873,11.441017,1402
SHAPE00399,46.048904,11.441561,1403
SHAPE00399,46.049004,11.441935,1404
SHAPE00399,46.04902,11.442019,1405
SHAPE00399,46.04917,11.442769,1406
SHAPE00399,46.049183,11.442827,1407
SHAPE00399,46.049202,11.442926,1408
SHAPE00399,46.04934,11.443621,1409
SHAPE00399,46.049683,11.445261,1410
SHAPE00399,46.049774,11.445716,1411
SHAPE00399,46.05,11.446973,1412
SHAPE00399,46.050045,11.447287,1413
SHAPE00399,46.050434,11.449939,1414
SHAPE00399,46.050484,11.450452,1415
SHAPE00399,46.05053,11.450728,1416
SHAPE00399,46.050575,11.450907,1417
SHAPE00399,46.05061,11.451014,1418
SHAPE00399,46.050648,11.451116,1419
SHAPE00399,46.050697,11.451209,1420
SHAPE00399,46.050762,11.451285,1421
SHAPE00399,46.050865,11.451364,1422
SHAPE00399,46.050907,11.451374,1423
SHAPE00399,46.05098,11.451394,1424
SHAPE00399,46.051567,11.45144,1425
SHAPE00399,46.05187,11.451461,1426
SHAPE00399,46.052273,11.451351,1427
SHAPE00399,46.052296,11.451354,1428
SHAPE00399,46.052357,11.451361,1429
SHAPE00399,46.052402,11.45138,1430
SHAPE00399,46.052456,11.451429,1431
SHAPE00399,46.052483,11.451495,1432
SHAPE00399,46.052494,11.451545,1433
SHAPE00399,46.052525,11.451653,1434
SHAPE00399,46.052517,11.45169,1435
SHAPE00399,46.052452,11.451918,1436
SHAPE00399,46.052406,11.452063,1437
SHAPE00399,46.05231,11.452334,1438
SHAPE00399,46.05228,11.452414,1439
SHAPE00399,46.052254,11.452478,1440
SHAPE00399,46.052242,11.452507,1441
SHAPE00399,46.052032,11.453039,1442
SHAPE00399,46.05187,11.453442,1443
SHAPE00399,46.051853,11.453478,1444
SHAPE00399,46.051785,11.453648,1445
SHAPE00399,46.051662,11.453963,1446
SHAPE00399,46.051582,11.454165,1447
SHAPE00399,46.051544,11.454264,1448
SHAPE00399,46.051483,11.454425,1449
SHAPE00399,46.051483,11.454425,1450
SHAPE00399,46.051445,11.454529,1451
SHAPE00399,46.051422,11.454598,1452
SHAPE00399,46.051403,11.454661,1453
SHAPE00399,46.051365,11.45482,1454
SHAPE00399,46.05134,11.454964,1455
SHAPE00399,46.051315,11.455283,1456
SHAPE00399,46.051327,11.455635,1457
SHAPE00399,46.051384,11.456004,1458
SHAPE00399,46.05146,11.456435,1459
SHAPE00399,46.05149,11.4566,1460
SHAPE00399,46.05161,11.457171,1461
SHAPE00399,46.051693,11.457589,1462
SHAPE00399,46.051704,11.457648,1463
SHAPE00399,46.051716,11.457706,1464
SHAPE00399,46.051865,11.458435,1465
SHAPE00399,46.05188,11.458528,1466
SHAPE00399,46.05202,11.459314,1467
SHAPE00399,46.05208,11.459632,1468
SHAPE00399,46.05223,11.460509,1469
SHAPE00399,46.052254,11.46062,1470
SHAPE00399,46.052277,11.460747,1471
SHAPE00399,46.052353,11.46116,1472
SHAPE00399,46.052357,11.461173,1473
SHAPE00399,46.05246,11.461607,1474
SHAPE00399,46.0525,11.461751,1475
SHAPE00399,46.05253,11.461846,1476
SHAPE00399,46.05286,11.462808,1477
SHAPE00399,46.052917,11.463041,1478
SHAPE00399,46.052906,11.463078,1479
SHAPE00399,46.052906,11.46312,1480
SHAPE00399,46.052914,11.463159,1481
SHAPE00399,46.052914,11.463159,1482
SHAPE00399,46.052937,11.46319,1483
SHAPE00399,46.052963,11.463207,1484
SHAPE00399,46.05308,11.463428,1485
SHAPE00399,46.05324,11.463899,1486
SHAPE00399,46.053307,11.464084,1487
SHAPE00399,46.05332,11.464125,1488
SHAPE00399,46.05354,11.464726,1489
SHAPE00399,46.053947,11.465957,1490
SHAPE00399,46.054165,11.466599,1491
SHAPE00399,46.054264,11.466863,1492
SHAPE00399,46.0546,11.467835,1493
SHAPE00399,46.0548,11.468394,1494
SHAPE00399,46.05491,11.468797,1495
SHAPE00399,46.05495,11.46899,1496
SHAPE00399,46.05499,11.469152,1497
SHAPE00399,46.05503,11.46939,1498
SHAPE00399,46.055065,11.469592,1499
SHAPE00399,46.055088,11.469762,1500
SHAPE00399,46.055103,11.469893,1501
SHAPE00399,46.055126,11.470082,1502
SHAPE00399,46.055134,11.4702,1503
SHAPE00399,46.05514,11.470649,1504
SHAPE00399,46.055138,11.470682,1505
SHAPE00399,46.055138,11.470716,1506
SHAPE00399,46.05515,11.470748,1507
SHAPE00399,46.05516,11.470776,1508
SHAPE00399,46.05518,11.470797,1509
SHAPE00399,46.055187,11.470909,1510
SHAPE00399,46.055187,11.471015,1511
SHAPE00399,46.055183,11.471091,1512
SHAPE00399,46.055172,11.471234,1513
SHAPE00399,46.05512,11.471551,1514
SHAPE00399,46.054867,11.473171,1515
SHAPE00399,46.054787,11.473675,1516
SHAPE00399,46.054775,11.473749,1517
SHAPE00399,46.054752,11.473875,1518
SHAPE00399,46.054726,11.474104,1519
SHAPE00399,46.054703,11.474125,1520
SHAPE00399,46.05468,11.474144,1521
SHAPE00399,46.054646,11.474203,1522
SHAPE00399,46.054634,11.474238,1523
SHAPE00399,46.054626,11.474286,1524
SHAPE00399,46.054634,11.474373,1525
SHAPE00399,46.05466,11.47445,1526
SHAPE00399,46.05465,11.474607,1527
SHAPE00399,46.054634,11.474807,1528
SHAPE00399,46.054623,11.4749,1529
SHAPE00399,46.054485,11.475545,1530
SHAPE00399,46.054436,11.475991,1531
SHAPE00399,46.054188,11.477757,1532
SHAPE00399,46.05398,11.479205,1533
SHAPE00399,46.053932,11.47958,1534
SHAPE00399,46.05386,11.48009,1535
SHAPE00399,46.053684,11.481357,1536
SHAPE00399,46.05346,11.482938,1537
SHAPE00399,46.053165,11.484972,1538
SHAPE00399,46.0529,11.48686,1539
SHAPE00399,46.052647,11.488672,1540
SHAPE00399,46.052513,11.48972,1541
SHAPE00399,46.052505,11.489779,1542
SHAPE00399,46.052483,11.489922,1543
SHAPE00399,46.052357,11.490758,1544
SHAPE00399,46.052254,11.491399,1545
SHAPE00399,46.05221,11.491707,1546
SHAPE00399,46.052155,11.49209,1547
SHAPE00399,46.052147,11.492165,1548
SHAPE00399,46.0521,11.492509,1549
SHAPE00399,46.052094,11.492586,1550
SHAPE00399,46.05207,11.492773,1551
SHAPE00399,46.052044,11.493084,1552
SHAPE00399,46.052032,11.493173,1553
SHAPE00399,46.052,11.493547,1554
SHAPE00399,46.05198,11.493762,1555
SHAPE00399,46.05197,11.493827,1556
SHAPE00399,46.05194,11.494019,1557
SHAPE00399,46.051907,11.494124,1558
SHAPE00399,46.0519,11.494129,1559
SHAPE00399,46.051872,11.494158,1560
SHAPE00399,46.051853,11.494201,1561
SHAPE00399,46.05185,11.494249,1562
SHAPE00399,46.051857,11.494284,1563
SHAPE00399,46.051865,11.494383,1564
SHAPE00399,46.051876,11.494502,1565
SHAPE00399,46.051888,11.494744,1566
SHAPE00399,46.051884,11.494783,1567
SHAPE00399,46.05186,11.495104,1568
SHAPE00399,46.051823,11.495516,1569
SHAPE00399,46.051807,11.495704,1570
SHAPE00399,46.051796,11.495941,1571
SHAPE00399,46.051785,11.4961,1572
SHAPE00399,46.051785,11.496173,1573
SHAPE00399,46.05178,11.496408,1574
SHAPE00399,46.05178,11.496567,1575
SHAPE00399,46.051796,11.496809,1576
SHAPE00399,46.051807,11.496956,1577
SHAPE00399,46.05184,11.497483,1578
SHAPE00399,46.051846,11.497521,1579
SHAPE00399,46.05185,11.497565,1580
SHAPE00399,46.051853,11.497644,1581
SHAPE00399,46.05186,11.497746,1582
SHAPE00399,46.05187,11.497841,1583
SHAPE00399,46.051872,11.49787,1584
SHAPE00399,46.05188,11.497961,1585
SHAPE00399,46.05194,11.498638,1586
SHAPE00399,46.052025,11.499563,1587
SHAPE00399,46.052067,11.500044,1588
SHAPE00399,46.05209,11.500308,1589
SHAPE00399,46.052162,11.501116,1590
SHAPE00399,46.05219,11.501395,1591
SHAPE00399,46.052193,11.501454,1592
SHAPE00399,46.052235,11.501914,1593
SHAPE00399,46.05234,11.503078,1594
SHAPE00399,46.052372,11.503408,1595
SHAPE00399,46.05242,11.503926,1596
SHAPE00399,46.05246,11.504488,1597
SHAPE00399,46.052467,11.504789,1598
SHAPE00399,46.052475,11.504948,1599
SHAPE00399,46.052498,11.50696,1600
SHAPE00399,46.052505,11.507639,1601
SHAPE00399,46.052517,11.508418,1602
SHAPE00399,46.052517,11.509217,1603
SHAPE00399,46.052494,11.509365,1604
SHAPE00399,46.052467,11.509604,1605
SHAPE00399,46.052452,11.50968,1606
SHAPE00399,46.052406,11.509727,1607
SHAPE00399,46.05224,11.509776,1608
SHAPE00399,46.052185,11.509802,1609
SHAPE00399,46.051987,11.509774,1610
SHAPE00399,46.05187,11.509742,1611
SHAPE00399,46.05179,11.509699,1612
SHAPE00399,46.051678,11.509573,1613
SHAPE00399,46.051506,11.509288,1614
SHAPE00399,46.051407,11.509101,1615
SHAPE00399,46.051388,11.509009,1616
SHAPE00399,46.05139,11.508911,1617
SHAPE00399,46.051407,11.508811,1618
SHAPE00399,46.051437,11.508756,1619
SHAPE00399,46.05153,11.508683,1620
SHAPE00399,46.051617,11.50864,1621
SHAPE00399,46.05172,11.508656,1622
SHAPE00399,46.05178,11.508695,1623
SHAPE00399,46.051838,11.508812,1624
SHAPE00399,46.05189,11.509024,1625
SHAPE00399,46.05202,11.509644,1626
SHAPE00399,46.052063,11.509852,1627
SHAPE00399,46.05212,11.509981,1628
SHAPE00399,46.052166,11.510324,1629
SHAPE00399,46.052166,11.510732,1630
SHAPE00399,46.0521,11.511747,1631
SHAPE00399,46.052097,11.511791,1632
SHAPE00399,46.05206,11.512005,1633
SHAPE00399,46.05201,11.512305,1634
SHAPE00399,46.05186,11.512957,1635
SHAPE00399,46.051655,11.513902,1636
SHAPE00399,46.051613,11.514094,1637
SHAPE00399,46.05156,11.514321,1638
SHAPE00399,46.051506,11.514597,1639
SHAPE00399,46.051476,11.514732,1640
SHAPE00399,46.051476,11.514732,1641
SHAPE00399,46.051388,11.51512,1642
SHAPE00399,46.051243,11.515723,1643
SHAPE00399,46.05088,11.517328,1644
SHAPE00399,46.050404,11.519396,1645
SHAPE00399,46.05035,11.51963,1646
SHAPE00399,46.05013,11.52063,1647
SHAPE00399,46.049812,11.522077,1648
SHAPE00399,46.04977,11.522279,1649
SHAPE00399,46.049355,11.524177,1650
SHAPE00399,46.049053,11.525576,1651
SHAPE00399,46.048897,11.526279,1652
SHAPE00399,46.04878,11.526797,1653
SHAPE00399,46.048252,11.529118,1654
SHAPE00399,46.04812,11.529716,1655
SHAPE00399,46.04795,11.530292,1656
SHAPE00399,46.04777,11.530927,1657
SHAPE00399,46.047604,11.531404,1658
SHAPE00399,46.047085,11.532718,1659
SHAPE00399,46.04676,11.533545,1660
SHAPE00399,46.046345,11.534548,1661
SHAPE00399,46.045006,11.538027,1662
SHAPE00399,46.043617,11.541515,1663
SHAPE00399,46.040825,11.548553,1664
SHAPE00399,46.040443,11.549476,1665
SHAPE00399,46.040016,11.550542,1666
SHAPE00399,46.03976,11.551186,1667
SHAPE00399,46.03881,11.553679,1668
SHAPE00399,46.037888,11.555932,1669
SHAPE00399,46.03786,11.555996,1670
SHAPE00399,46.03703,11.558137,1671
SHAPE00399,46.03686,11.558566,1672
SHAPE00399,46.036087,11.560628,1673
SHAPE00399,46.03512,11.563046,1674
SHAPE00399,46.035053,11.563223,1675
SHAPE00399,46.034847,11.563734,1676
SHAPE00399,46.034634,11.564281,1677
SHAPE00399,46.034363,11.564992,1678
SHAPE00399,46.03407,11.565803,1679
SHAPE00399,46.033966,11.566157,1680
SHAPE00399,46.03353,11.567783,1681
SHAPE00399,46.033092,11.569495,1682
SHAPE00399,46.03203,11.573725,1683
SHAPE00399,46.031475,11.57595,1684
SHAPE00399,46.030518,11.579762,1685
SHAPE00399,46.03034,11.580429,1686
SHAPE00399,46.030132,11.581065,1687
SHAPE00399,46.0299,11.581774,1688
SHAPE00399,46.029617,11.582448,1689
SHAPE00399,46.028896,11.583922,1690
SHAPE00399,46.02798,11.585614,1691
SHAPE00399,46.02752,11.586479,1692
SHAPE00399,46.02695,11.587543,1693
SHAPE00399,46.026466,11.588447,1694
SHAPE00399,46.023735,11.593609,1695
SHAPE00399,46.023365,11.594467,1696
SHAPE00399,46.023064,11.595269,1697
SHAPE00399,46.022236,11.597803,1698
SHAPE00399,46.021717,11.59936,1699
SHAPE00399,46.021507,11.600011,1700
SHAPE00399,46.021267,11.600769,1701
SHAPE00399,46.02106,11.60148,1702
SHAPE00399,46.02056,11.603489,1703
SHAPE00399,46.02012,11.605066,1704
SHAPE00399,46.020027,11.605286,1705
SHAPE00399,46.019566,11.606708,1706
SHAPE00399,46.01926,11.607447,1707
SHAPE00399,46.01904,11.607806,1708
SHAPE00399,46.01872,11.608194,1709
SHAPE00399,46.018425,11.608565,1710
SHAPE00399,46.018257,11.608784,1711
SHAPE00399,46.01814,11.608973,1712
SHAPE00399,46.018063,11.609115,1713
SHAPE00399,46.01795,11.609382,1714
SHAPE00399,46.01773,11.610022,1715
SHAPE00399,46.01736,11.611445,1716
SHAPE00399,46.016876,11.613326,1717
SHAPE00399,46.0166,11.614472,1718
SHAPE00399,46.01656,11.614622,1719
SHAPE00399,46.016445,11.615078,1720
SHAPE00399,46.01638,11.615372,1721
SHAPE00399,46.016354,11.615589,1722
SHAPE00399,46.0163,11.616251,1723
SHAPE00399,46.016277,11.61658,1724
SHAPE00399,46.016197,11.617576,1725
SHAPE00399,46.016125,11.618691,1726
SHAPE00399,46.016094,11.619488,1727
SHAPE00399,46.01608,11.620519,1728
SHAPE00399,46.016075,11.620739,1729
SHAPE00399,46.016056,11.620934,1730
SHAPE00399,46.01601,11.621124,1731
SHAPE00399,46.01597,11.62146,1732
SHAPE00399,46.015934,11.621798,1733
SHAPE00399,46.01591,11.622132,1734
SHAPE00399,46.015903,11.622453,1735
SHAPE00399,46.015915,11.622834,1736
SHAPE00399,46.015938,11.62316,1737
SHAPE00399,46.015953,11.623371,1738
SHAPE00399,46.015965,11.623469,1739
SHAPE00399,46.016,11.623598,1740
SHAPE00399,46.01607,11.623816,1741
SHAPE00399,46.016182,11.624171,1742
SHAPE00399,46.016247,11.624452,1743
SHAPE00399,46.016296,11.624795,1744
SHAPE00399,46.016315,11.625095,1745
SHAPE00399,46.016327,11.625354,1746
SHAPE00399,46.01634,11.626087,1747
SHAPE00399,46.01634,11.626252,1748
SHAPE00399,46.01633,11.626437,1749
SHAPE00399,46.01632,11.626547,1750
SHAPE00399,46.016296,11.626675,1751
SHAPE00399,46.016266,11.626821,1752
SHAPE00399,46.016235,11.626937,1753
SHAPE00399,46.01604,11.627499,1754
SHAPE00399,46.015945,11.627753,1755
SHAPE00399,46.015728,11.628307,1756
SHAPE00399,46.015713,11.628356,1757
SHAPE00399,46.015686,11.628436,1758
SHAPE00399,46.015656,11.628581,1759
SHAPE00399,46.01565,11.628661,1760
SHAPE00399,46.015648,11.628762,1761
SHAPE00399,46.015648,11.628953,1762
SHAPE00399,46.015648,11.628975,1763
SHAPE00399,46.01565,11.62941,1764
SHAPE00399,46.01565,11.629739,1765
SHAPE00399,46.01565,11.629758,1766
SHAPE00399,46.01564,11.630095,1767
SHAPE00399,46.01563,11.630321,1768
SHAPE00399,46.01561,11.630499,1769
SHAPE00399,46.015602,11.630566,1770
SHAPE00399,46.015583,11.630666,1771
SHAPE00399,46.015568,11.630732,1772
SHAPE00399,46.015545,11.630831,1773
SHAPE00399,46.015522,11.630931,1774
SHAPE00399,46.015488,11.631062,1775
SHAPE00399,46.01537,11.631513,1776
SHAPE00399,46.015297,11.631787,1777
SHAPE00399,46.015224,11.632063,1778
SHAPE00399,46.01522,11.632088,1779
SHAPE00399,46.015186,11.632215,1780
SHAPE00399,46.015163,11.632286,1781
SHAPE00399,46.015144,11.632311,1782
SHAPE00399,46.015118,11.632334,1783
SHAPE00399,46.01511,11.632336,1784
SHAPE00399,46.01509,11.63234,1785
SHAPE00399,46.015045,11.632352,1786
SHAPE00399,46.015015,11.632334,1787
SHAPE00399,46.01498,11.63233,1788
SHAPE00399,46.014935,11.632351,1789
SHAPE00399,46.014896,11.632399,1790
SHAPE00399,46.014885,11.632439,1791
SHAPE00399,46.014877,11.632482,1792
SHAPE00399,46.01488,11.632525,1793
SHAPE00399,46.014896,11.632572,1794
SHAPE00399,46.01492,11.632609,1795
SHAPE00399,46.01495,11.632634,1796
SHAPE00399,46.014984,11.632645,1797
SHAPE00399,46.01502,11.632639,1798
SHAPE00399,46.015034,11.632698,1799
SHAPE00399,46.015045,11.632755,1800
SHAPE00399,46.015003,11.632913,1801
SHAPE00399,46.01498,11.633067,1802
SHAPE00399,46.014988,11.633252,1803
SHAPE00399,46.014996,11.633384,1804
SHAPE00399,46.01503,11.633926,1805
SHAPE00399,46.015038,11.634042,1806
SHAPE00399,46.01506,11.634453,1807
SHAPE00399,46.01508,11.634892,1808
SHAPE00399,46.015102,11.635228,1809
SHAPE00399,46.015102,11.635228,1810
SHAPE00399,46.01515,11.635933,1811
SHAPE00399,46.01519,11.63658,1812
SHAPE00399,46.015194,11.636632,1813
SHAPE00399,46.01522,11.636976,1814
SHAPE00399,46.015224,11.637008,1815
SHAPE00399,46.01529,11.638004,1816
SHAPE00399,46.01531,11.638341,1817
SHAPE00399,46.01535,11.639006,1818
SHAPE00399,46.01536,11.639171,1819
SHAPE00399,46.015366,11.639241,1820
SHAPE00399,46.015366,11.639265,1821
SHAPE00399,46.015408,11.640071,1822
SHAPE00399,46.015457,11.640871,1823
SHAPE00399,46.01551,11.641675,1824
SHAPE00399,46.01561,11.64322,1825
SHAPE00399,46.015617,11.643502,1826
SHAPE00399,46.015617,11.643631,1827
SHAPE00399,46.01561,11.643746,1828
SHAPE00399,46.015594,11.643876,1829
SHAPE00399,46.015568,11.644019,1830
SHAPE00399,46.01553,11.644159,1831
SHAPE00399,46.015316,11.6448,1832
SHAPE00399,46.015125,11.64539,1833
SHAPE00399,46.015064,11.645548,1834
SHAPE00399,46.015026,11.645639,1835
SHAPE00399,46.014957,11.645782,1836
SHAPE00399,46.01487,11.645948,1837
SHAPE00399,46.014797,11.646074,1838
SHAPE00399,46.014713,11.646244,1839
SHAPE00399,46.014637,11.646418,1840
SHAPE00399,46.01458,11.646584,1841
SHAPE00399,46.014534,11.646772,1842
SHAPE00399,46.014473,11.647092,1843
SHAPE00399,46.01437,11.647663,1844
SHAPE00399,46.014256,11.648188,1845
SHAPE00399,46.01422,11.648305,1846
SHAPE00399,46.014168,11.648438,1847
SHAPE00399,46.014114,11.648535,1848
SHAPE00399,46.01403,11.648663,1849
SHAPE00399,46.01391,11.648789,1850
SHAPE00399,46.013763,11.648923,1851
SHAPE00399,46.013332,11.649293,1852
SHAPE00399,46.013172,11.649443,1853
SHAPE00399,46.01306,11.649564,1854
SHAPE00399,46.01293,11.649735,1855
SHAPE00399,46.01288,11.649875,1856
SHAPE00399,46.012833,11.65004,1857
SHAPE00399,46.012806,11.650229,1858
SHAPE00399,46.0128,11.650409,1859
SHAPE00399,46.0128,11.650618,1860
SHAPE00399,46.01278,11.650776,1861
SHAPE00399,46.012764,11.650868,1862
SHAPE00399,46.01274,11.650984,1863
SHAPE00399,46.012672,11.651175,1864
SHAPE00399,46.012573,11.651355,1865
SHAPE00399,46.01246,11.651482,1866
SHAPE00399,46.01234,11.651576,1867
SHAPE00399,46.012188,11.651646,1868
SHAPE00399,46.011776,11.65182,1869
SHAPE00399,46.01156,11.65191,1870
SHAPE00399,46.011444,11.651967,1871
SHAPE00399,46.01134,11.65204,1872
SHAPE00399,46.011253,11.652102,1873
SHAPE00399,46.01116,11.65221,1874
SHAPE00399,46.010967,11.652429,1875
SHAPE00399,46.010864,11.652541,1876
SHAPE00399,46.010212,11.653277,1877
SHAPE00399,46.010067,11.653419,1878
SHAPE00399,46.009926,11.653524,1879
SHAPE00399,46.009747,11.653631,1880
SHAPE00399,46.009556,11.653726,1881
SHAPE00399,46.009296,11.653797,1882
SHAPE00399,46.008846,11.653904,1883
SHAPE00399,46.00867,11.653946,1884
SHAPE00399,46.008503,11.653978,1885
SHAPE00399,46.008385,11.654009,1886
SHAPE00399,46.008274,11.65405,1887
SHAPE00399,46.00819,11.654094,1888
SHAPE00399,46.00806,11.654177,1889
SHAPE00399,46.007935,11.654284,1890
SHAPE00399,46.00767,11.65452,1891
SHAPE00399,46.00739,11.654788,1892
SHAPE00399,46.007164,11.655004,1893
SHAPE00399,46.007042,11.655112,1894
SHAPE00399,46.00663,11.655499,1895
SHAPE00399,46.00652,11.655605,1896
SHAPE00399,46.006363,11.65575,1897
SHAPE00399,46.006153,11.65595,1898
SHAPE00399,46.006054,11.656075,1899
SHAPE00399,46.005978,11.656226,1900
SHAPE00399,46.00567,11.657051,1901
SHAPE00399,46.005337,11.657919,1902
SHAPE00399,46.004993,11.658826,1903
SHAPE00399,46.00489,11.659121,1904
SHAPE00399,46.004738,11.659512,1905
SHAPE00399,46.00472,11.659559,1906
SHAPE00399,46.004597,11.659785,1907
SHAPE00399,46.00457,11.659838,1908
SHAPE00399,46.004528,11.659886,1909
SHAPE00399,46.00442,11.66001,1910
SHAPE00399,46.0044,11.66004,1911
SHAPE00399,46.00424,11.660223,1912
SHAPE00399,46.0042,11.660252,1913
SHAPE00399,46.004013,11.6604,1914
SHAPE00399,46.00399,11.660419,1915
SHAPE00399,46.00382,11.660556,1916
SHAPE00399,46.003704,11.660716,1917
SHAPE00399,46.003605,11.660851,1918
SHAPE00399,46.003456,11.661105,1919
SHAPE00399,46.0033,11.661394,1920
SHAPE00399,46.003273,11.661449,1921
SHAPE00399,46.00315,11.661754,1922
SHAPE00399,46.002983,11.662143,1923
SHAPE00399,46.002945,11.662238,1924
SHAPE00399,46.002544,11.66299,1925
SHAPE00399,46.00241,11.663227,1926
SHAPE00399,46.002373,11.663274,1927
SHAPE00399,46.002346,11.663312,1928
SHAPE00399,46.002277,11.663401,1929
SHAPE00399,46.001915,11.663774,1930
SHAPE00399,46.00172,11.66402,1931
SHAPE00399,46.0016,11.664201,1932
SHAPE00399,46.001575,11.664233,1933
SHAPE00399,46.001534,11.664297,1934
SHAPE00399,46.001183,11.664886,1935
SHAPE00399,46.001106,11.66502,1936
SHAPE00399,46.000916,11.665364,1937
SHAPE00399,46.000717,11.66569,1938
SHAPE00399,46.00055,11.66596,1939
SHAPE00399,46.000454,11.666115,1940
SHAPE00399,46.00028,11.666376,1941
SHAPE00399,45.99988,11.66696,1942
SHAPE00399,45.999874,11.66697,1943
SHAPE00399,45.99986,11.666988,1944
SHAPE00399,45.999725,11.667133,1945
SHAPE00399,45.999588,11.667258,1946
SHAPE00399,45.99949,11.667325,1947
SHAPE00399,45.99937,11.667381,1948
SHAPE00399,45.999317,11.667407,1949
SHAPE00399,45.99917,11.667454,1950
SHAPE00399,45.99898,11.667539,1951
SHAPE00399,45.99883,11.667661,1952
SHAPE00399,45.99861,11.667893,1953
SHAPE00399,45.99828,11.668274,1954
SHAPE00399,45.99796,11.668594,1955
SHAPE00399,45.997784,11.668717,1956
SHAPE00399,45.997627,11.668835,1957
SHAPE00399,45.997543,11.668887,1958
SHAPE00399,45.99745,11.668913,1959
SHAPE00399,45.997284,11.668943,1960
SHAPE00399,45.997013,11.668921,1961
SHAPE00399,45.996548,11.668864,1962
SHAPE00399,45.9964,11.668876,1963
SHAPE00399,45.996284,11.668909,1964
SHAPE00399,45.996212,11.668943,1965
SHAPE00399,45.996098,11.669008,1966
SHAPE00399,45.995884,11.669184,1967
SHAPE00399,45.995544,11.669449,1968
SHAPE00399,45.995518,11.669471,1969
SHAPE00399,45.995384,11.669552,1970
SHAPE00399,45.995274,11.6696,1971
SHAPE00399,45.995056,11.669669,1972
SHAPE00399,45.99489,11.669689,1973
SHAPE00399,45.994656,11.669716,1974
SHAPE00399,45.994415,11.669762,1975
SHAPE00399,45.99427,11.669809,1976
SHAPE00399,45.994137,11.669888,1977
SHAPE00399,45.994026,11.669986,1978
SHAPE00399,45.99383,11.670155,1979
SHAPE00399,45.99375,11.670211,1980
SHAPE00399,45.993565,11.670346,1981
SHAPE00399,45.993355,11.670457,1982
SHAPE00399,45.99326,11.670504,1983
SHAPE00399,45.993217,11.670506,1984
SHAPE00399,45.99311,11.670508,1985
SHAPE00399,45.99305,11.670509,1986
SHAPE00399,45.99276,11.67051,1987
SHAPE00399,45.99275,11.67051,1988
SHAPE00399,45.992565,11.670508,1989
SHAPE00399,45.992207,11.670563,1990
SHAPE00399,45.992096,11.670591,1991
SHAPE00399,45.992035,11.67059,1992
SHAPE00399,45.99202,11.670493,1993
SHAPE00399,45.991985,11.670444,1994
SHAPE00399,45.991932,11.670439,1995
SHAPE00399,45.991875,11.670461,1996
SHAPE00399,45.99184,11.670486,1997
SHAPE00399,45.991817,11.670535,1998
SHAPE00399,45.991817,11.670592,1999
SHAPE00399,45.99183,11.670646,2000
SHAPE00399,45.991837,11.670681,2001
SHAPE00399,45.99181,11.670743,2002
SHAPE00399,45.99176,11.670802,2003
SHAPE00399,45.991505,11.671138,2004
SHAPE00399,45.9913,11.671509,2005
SHAPE00399,45.991184,11.671712,2006
SHAPE00399,45.991184,11.671712,2007
SHAPE00399,45.991135,11.671804,2008
SHAPE00399,45.99108,11.671868,2009
SHAPE00399,45.99104,11.671913,2010
SHAPE00399,45.99094,11.671999,2011
SHAPE00399,45.99079,11.672106,2012
SHAPE00399,45.99055,11.672252,2013
SHAPE00399,45.990158,11.672425,2014
SHAPE00399,45.98973,11.672618,2015
SHAPE00399,45.989582,11.672718,2016
SHAPE00399,45.989475,11.672785,2017
SHAPE00399,45.98943,11.672813,2018
SHAPE00399,45.989025,11.673147,2019
SHAPE00399,45.988457,11.673528,2020
SHAPE00399,45.98805,11.673773,2021
SHAPE00399,45.988007,11.673797,2022
SHAPE00399,45.9879,11.673862,2023
SHAPE00399,45.98761,11.674018,2024
SHAPE00399,45.98756,11.673982,2025
SHAPE00399,45.987476,11.673922,2026
SHAPE00399,45.987366,11.67394,2027
SHAPE00399,45.987335,11.673951,2028
SHAPE00399,45.98718,11.67401,2029
SHAPE00399,45.987003,11.674118,2030
SHAPE00399,45.986835,11.674192,2031
SHAPE00399,45.986717,11.674178,2032
SHAPE00399,45.98662,11.674113,2033
SHAPE00399,45.98656,11.674047,2034
SHAPE00399,45.986423,11.673819,2035
SHAPE00399,45.986362,11.673719,2036
SHAPE00399,45.986187,11.673903,2037
SHAPE00399,45.986095,11.674001,2038
SHAPE00399,45.985676,11.674544,2039
SHAPE00399,45.98525,11.675017,2040
SHAPE00399,45.984978,11.675289,2041
SHAPE00399,45.984386,11.675839,2042
SHAPE00399,45.983448,11.676391,2043
SHAPE00399,45.982243,11.676908,2044
SHAPE00399,45.981773,11.677024,2045
SHAPE00399,45.981503,11.6771,2046
SHAPE00399,45.98145,11.677114,2047
SHAPE00399,45.98103,11.67722,2048
SHAPE00399,45.980534,11.677351,2049
SHAPE00399,45.98029,11.677423,2050
SHAPE00399,45.98016,11.677487,2051
SHAPE00399,45.980022,11.677624,2052
SHAPE00399,45.97997,11.677691,2053
SHAPE00399,45.979935,11.677765,2054
SHAPE00399,45.97978,11.678101,2055
SHAPE00399,45.97969,11.678205,2056
SHAPE00399,45.97958,11.678291,2057
SHAPE00399,45.979443,11.678391,2058
SHAPE00399,45.97937,11.678473,2059
SHAPE00399,45.9793,11.67861,2060
SHAPE00399,45.979267,11.678746,2061
SHAPE00399,45.979244,11.67895,2062
SHAPE00399,45.979218,11.679113,2063
SHAPE00399,45.97918,11.679311,2064
SHAPE00399,45.9791,11.679432,2065
SHAPE00399,45.97904,11.679524,2066
SHAPE00399,45.978813,11.679821,2067
SHAPE00399,45.97873,11.679941,2068
SHAPE00399,45.978546,11.680138,2069
SHAPE00399,45.978355,11.680345,2070
SHAPE00399,45.977814,11.680949,2071
SHAPE00399,45.97774,11.681032,2072
SHAPE00399,45.977657,11.681107,2073
SHAPE00399,45.977627,11.681132,2074
SHAPE00399,45.97757,11.681163,2075
SHAPE00399,45.977474,11.681196,2076
SHAPE00399,45.977375,11.681218,2077
SHAPE00399,45.9773,11.681237,2078
SHAPE00399,45.977257,11.681247,2079
SHAPE00399,45.97696,11.681314,2080
SHAPE00399,45.976803,11.681365,2081
SHAPE00399,45.976692,11.681444,2082
SHAPE00399,45.976578,11.681511,2083
SHAPE00399,45.97647,11.681634,2084
SHAPE00399,45.976444,11.681667,2085
SHAPE00399,45.975903,11.682335,2086
SHAPE00399,45.97524,11.683171,2087
SHAPE00399,45.975185,11.683237,2088
SHAPE00399,45.97499,11.683601,2089
SHAPE00399,45.974915,11.684134,2090
SHAPE00399,45.974907,11.68445,2091
SHAPE00399,45.974854,11.684681,2092
SHAPE00399,45.974686,11.684871,2093
SHAPE00399,45.9744,11.685129,2094
SHAPE00399,45.974133,11.685241,2095
SHAPE00399,45.97337,11.68538,2096
SHAPE00399,45.972973,11.685567,2097
SHAPE00399,45.972664,11.685819,2098
SHAPE00399,45.97237,11.686148,2099
SHAPE00399,45.972164,11.686389,2100
SHAPE00399,45.971985,11.686617,2101
SHAPE00399,45.97188,11.686822,2102
SHAPE00399,45.97154,11.687482,2103
SHAPE00399,45.971355,11.68795,2104
SHAPE00399,45.97118,11.688571,2105
SHAPE00399,45.97069,11.689847,2106
SHAPE00399,45.970276,11.690844,2107
SHAPE00399,45.96964,11.691719,2108
SHAPE00399,45.96927,11.692471,2109
SHAPE00399,45.96796,11.695041,2110
SHAPE00399,45.966965,11.696642,2111
SHAPE00399,45.966503,11.697322,2112
SHAPE00399,45.966187,11.697829,2113
SHAPE00399,45.96603,11.698412,2114
SHAPE00399,45.965904,11.699146,2115
SHAPE00399,45.965843,11.699747,2116
SHAPE00399,45.965805,11.700644,2117
SHAPE00399,45.965763,11.701372,2118
SHAPE00399,45.96573,11.70147,2119
SHAPE00399,45.96569,11.701535,2120
SHAPE00399,45.965656,11.70153,2121
SHAPE00399,45.965584,11.701509,2122
SHAPE00399,45.96557,11.701492,2123
SHAPE00399,45.965557,11.701454,2124
SHAPE00399,45.965595,11.701293,2125
SHAPE00399,45.965595,11.701293,2126
SHAPE00399,45.965557,11.701454,2127
SHAPE00399,45.96557,11.701492,2128
SHAPE00399,45.965584,11.701509,2129
SHAPE00399,45.965622,11.701554,2130
SHAPE00399,45.96564,11.701609,2131
SHAPE00399,45.965637,11.701642,2132
SHAPE00399,45.96564,11.701674,2133
SHAPE00399,45.965633,11.701795,2134
SHAPE00399,45.965622,11.701893,2135
SHAPE00399,45.965595,11.702028,2136
SHAPE00399,45.96548,11.702566,2137
SHAPE00399,45.96537,11.70311,2138
SHAPE00399,45.96497,11.704816,2139
SHAPE00399,45.96448,11.706868,2140
SHAPE00399,45.964375,11.707186,2141
SHAPE00399,45.96426,11.707438,2142
SHAPE00399,45.964157,11.707623,2143
SHAPE00399,45.964073,11.707757,2144
SHAPE00399,45.9639,11.707976,2145
SHAPE00399,45.963757,11.708131,2146
SHAPE00399,45.963642,11.708225,2147
SHAPE00399,45.96354,11.708294,2148
SHAPE00399,45.9634,11.708369,2149
SHAPE00399,45.96321,11.708457,2150
SHAPE00399,45.963028,11.708508,2151
SHAPE00399,45.963024,11.70845,2152
SHAPE00399,45.962997,11.708337,2153
SHAPE00399,45.96299,11.708306,2154
SHAPE00399,45.96293,11.708114,2155
SHAPE00399,45.962795,11.707699,2156
SHAPE00399,45.962685,11.707362,2157
SHAPE00399,45.962635,11.707266,2158
SHAPE00399,45.96256,11.70717,2159
SHAPE00399,45.962456,11.707054,2160
SHAPE00399,45.96235,11.706965,2161
SHAPE00399,45.96233,11.706959,2162
SHAPE00399,45.962227,11.70693,2163
SHAPE00399,45.96207,11.706925,2164
SHAPE00399,45.961952,11.706954,2165
SHAPE00399,45.961857,11.70702,2166
SHAPE00399,45.961784,11.707104,2167
SHAPE00399,45.961662,11.707243,2168
SHAPE00399,45.961475,11.707598,2169
SHAPE00399,45.96124,11.707978,2170
SHAPE00399,45.960987,11.708172,2171
SHAPE00399,45.96086,11.708232,2172
SHAPE00399,45.96062,11.708343,2173
SHAPE00399,45.960304,11.708422,2174
SHAPE00399,45.96021,11.708399,2175
SHAPE00399,45.960186,11.708363,2176
SHAPE00399,45.96048,11.708134,2177
SHAPE00399,45.96069,11.708052,2178
SHAPE00399,45.960907,11.70805,2179
SHAPE00399,45.961124,11.708095,2180
SHAPE00399,45.96121,11.708103,2181
SHAPE00399,45.961338,11.708092,2182
SHAPE00399,45.961426,11.708109,2183
SHAPE00399,45.96152,11.708108,2184
SHAPE00399,45.961582,11.70811,2185
SHAPE00399,45.961655,11.708076,2186
SHAPE00399,45.96173,11.708026,2187
SHAPE00399,45.961815,11.70792,2188
SHAPE00399,45.96188,11.707774,2189
SHAPE00399,45.961895,11.707632,2190
SHAPE00399,45.961884,11.707484,2191
SHAPE00399,45.96185,11.707358,2192
SHAPE00399,45.96181,11.707265,2193
SHAPE00399,45.96167,11.707135,2194
SHAPE00399,45.961124,11.70684,2195
SHAPE00399,45.960903,11.706725,2196
SHAPE00399,45.96049,11.706557,2197
SHAPE00399,45.9608,11.706764,2198
SHAPE00399,45.960884,11.706871,2199
SHAPE00399,45.96092,11.706972,2200
SHAPE00399,45.960934,11.707133,2201
SHAPE00399,45.96091,11.707247,2202
SHAPE00399,45.96085,11.707381,2203
SHAPE00399,45.960728,11.707495,2204
SHAPE00399,45.960106,11.708086,2205
SHAPE00399,45.959736,11.708418,2206
SHAPE00399,45.95965,11.708502,2207
SHAPE00399,45.959484,11.708703,2208
SHAPE00399,45.959347,11.708935,2209
SHAPE00399,45.958603,11.709614,2210
SHAPE00399,45.9578,11.710344,2211
SHAPE00399,45.95715,11.710967,2212
SHAPE00399,45.9565,11.711581,2213
SHAPE00399,45.956066,11.712132,2214
SHAPE00399,45.955757,11.712565,2215
SHAPE00399,45.955456,11.713024,2216
SHAPE00399,45.955135,11.713542,2217
SHAPE00399,45.954967,11.713902,2218
SHAPE00399,45.954784,11.71445,2219
SHAPE00399,45.95469,11.714928,2220
SHAPE00399,45.954556,11.715807,2221
SHAPE00399,45.954433,11.717392,2222
SHAPE00399,45.954388,11.717843,2223
SHAPE00399,45.954304,11.718349,2224
SHAPE00399,45.954193,11.718842,2225
SHAPE00399,45.95415,11.718992,2226
SHAPE00399,45.954117,11.719107,2227
SHAPE00399,45.954033,11.719359,2228
SHAPE00399,45.953896,11.71971,2229
SHAPE00399,45.95379,11.719963,2230
SHAPE00399,45.953712,11.720122,2231
SHAPE00399,45.953583,11.720372,2232
SHAPE00399,45.953316,11.720812,2233
SHAPE00399,45.952667,11.721906,2234
SHAPE00399,45.952026,11.722969,2235
SHAPE00399,45.951817,11.72331,2236
SHAPE00399,45.951706,11.723451,2237
SHAPE00399,45.9516,11.723577,2238
SHAPE00399,45.951477,11.723683,2239
SHAPE00399,45.95128,11.723818,2240
SHAPE00399,45.95069,11.724179,2241
SHAPE00399,45.94936,11.724927,2242
SHAPE00399,45.94809,11.72574,2243
SHAPE00399,45.94763,11.725959,2244
SHAPE00399,45.946606,11.726381,2245
SHAPE00399,45.94478,11.726734,2246
SHAPE00399,45.944294,11.726786,2247
SHAPE00399,45.94387,11.726696,2248
SHAPE00399,45.941105,11.725504,2249
SHAPE00399,45.94086,11.72541,2250
SHAPE00399,45.94024,11.725297,2251
SHAPE00399,45.939037,11.725177,2252
SHAPE00399,45.938145,11.725107,2253
SHAPE00399,45.93803,11.725102,2254
SHAPE00399,45.937355,11.725057,2255
SHAPE00399,45.937325,11.725053,2256
SHAPE00399,45.937244,11.725054,2257
SHAPE00399,45.93698,11.725077,2258
SHAPE00399,45.936367,11.725201,2259
SHAPE00399,45.93628,11.725224,2260
SHAPE00399,45.934814,11.725603,2261
SHAPE00399,45.934147,11.725842,2262
SHAPE00399,45.933857,11.72598,2263
SHAPE00399,45.933624,11.726118,2264
SHAPE00399,45.933323,11.726251,2265
SHAPE00399,45.933167,11.726322,2266
SHAPE00399,45.93206,11.726998,2267
SHAPE00399,45.931892,11.72718,2268
SHAPE00399,45.93184,11.727328,2269
SHAPE00399,45.93178,11.727612,2270
SHAPE00399,45.93174,11.727802,2271
SHAPE00399,45.931717,11.727891,2272
SHAPE00399,45.93167,11.728038,2273
SHAPE00399,45.931637,11.72822,2274
SHAPE00399,45.931614,11.72841,2275
SHAPE00399,45.931572,11.728788,2276
SHAPE00399,45.93157,11.728898,2277
SHAPE00399,45.93156,11.729119,2278
SHAPE00399,45.931583,11.729334,2279
SHAPE00399,45.931686,11.729725,2280
SHAPE00399,45.931744,11.729903,2281
SHAPE00399,45.931778,11.730062,2282
SHAPE00399,45.931786,11.73016,2283
SHAPE00399,45.93178,11.730289,2284
SHAPE00399,45.931732,11.730694,2285
SHAPE00399,45.931644,11.731487,2286
SHAPE00399,45.931595,11.731893,2287
SHAPE00399,45.931534,11.732288,2288
SHAPE00399,45.931488,11.732371,2289
SHAPE00399,45.931416,11.732426,2290
SHAPE00399,45.931118,11.73241,2291
SHAPE00399,45.930626,11.732402,2292
SHAPE00399,45.930378,11.732393,2293
SHAPE00399,45.930252,11.732385,2294
SHAPE00399,45.930172,11.732368,2295
SHAPE00399,45.930096,11.73229,2296
SHAPE00399,45.930054,11.732179,2297
SHAPE00399,45.930004,11.731921,2298
SHAPE00399,45.929935,11.731647,2299
SHAPE00399,45.92987,11.731458,2300
SHAPE00399,45.92979,11.731277,2301
SHAPE00399,45.92969,11.73108,2302
SHAPE00399,45.929672,11.731057,2303
SHAPE00399,45.92954,11.730891,2304
SHAPE00399,45.929375,11.73072,2305
SHAPE00399,45.929127,11.730488,2306
SHAPE00399,45.928913,11.730359,2307
SHAPE00399,45.928688,11.730222,2308
SHAPE00399,45.92844,11.730127,2309
SHAPE00399,45.9281,11.72999,2310
SHAPE00399,45.927994,11.729959,2311
SHAPE00399,45.927612,11.729853,2312
SHAPE00399,45.927303,11.729784,2313
SHAPE00399,45.92687,11.729691,2314
SHAPE00399,45.925987,11.729321,2315
SHAPE00399,45.925793,11.729243,2316
SHAPE00399,45.925518,11.729166,2317
SHAPE00399,45.925297,11.729149,2318
SHAPE00399,45.925198,11.729162,2319
SHAPE00399,45.925053,11.729175,2320
SHAPE00399,45.92416,11.729252,2321
SHAPE00399,45.923344,11.729346,2322
SHAPE00399,45.922825,11.729381,2323
SHAPE00399,45.92212,11.729458,2324
SHAPE00399,45.921684,11.729527,2325
SHAPE00399,45.921658,11.729531,2326
SHAPE00399,45.921085,11.729667,2327
SHAPE00399,45.920708,11.729751,2328
SHAPE00399,45.92047,11.729796,2329
SHAPE00399,45.920242,11.729838,2330
SHAPE00399,45.919697,11.729963,2331
SHAPE00399,45.919697,11.729963,2332
SHAPE00399,45.91938,11.730035,2333
SHAPE00399,45.9188,11.730154,2334
SHAPE00399,45.918102,11.730271,2335
SHAPE00399,45.91792,11.730302,2336
SHAPE00399,45.91741,11.730371,2337
SHAPE00399,45.91729,11.730357,2338
SHAPE00399,45.91702,11.730326,2339
SHAPE00399,45.91693,11.730291,2340
SHAPE00399,45.9168,11.730244,2341
SHAPE00399,45.916733,11.730196,2342
SHAPE00399,45.916653,11.730127,2343
SHAPE00399,45.91659,11.730051,2344
SHAPE00399,45.91652,11.729954,2345
SHAPE00399,45.9164,11.72979,2346
SHAPE00399,45.91633,11.729709,2347
SHAPE00399,45.916218,11.729623,2348
SHAPE00399,45.91607,11.729535,2349
SHAPE00399,45.91563,11.729355,2350
SHAPE00399,45.91549,11.72929,2351
SHAPE00399,45.915413,11.729215,2352
SHAPE00399,45.915382,11.72909,2353
SHAPE00399,45.915382,11.728988,2354
SHAPE00399,45.9154,11.728866,2355
SHAPE00399,45.91573,11.727635,2356
SHAPE00399,45.91574,11.7276,2357
SHAPE00399,45.91575,11.727568,2358
SHAPE00399,45.915783,11.727438,2359
SHAPE00399,45.915806,11.727354,2360
SHAPE00399,45.91583,11.727269,2361
SHAPE00399,45.915905,11.726985,2362
SHAPE00399,45.915966,11.72676,2363
SHAPE00399,45.915993,11.726662,2364
SHAPE00399,45.916073,11.726496,2365
SHAPE00399,45.916134,11.726409,2366
SHAPE00399,45.9162,11.726368,2367
SHAPE00399,45.916298,11.726345,2368
SHAPE00399,45.916344,11.726323,2369
SHAPE00399,45.91638,11.72629,2370
SHAPE00399,45.916412,11.726212,2371
SHAPE00399,45.916348,11.726168,2372
SHAPE00399,45.916256,11.726117,2373
SHAPE00399,45.916203,11.726085,2374
SHAPE00399,45.91603,11.725995,2375
SHAPE00399,45.915955,11.725981,2376
SHAPE00399,45.9148,11.726002,2377
SHAPE00399,45.91468,11.725993,2378
SHAPE00399,45.914562,11.725963,2379
SHAPE00399,45.914387,11.725907,2380
SHAPE00399,45.914185,11.725854,2381
SHAPE00399,45.913628,11.725554,2382
SHAPE00399,45.91231,11.724842,2383
SHAPE00399,45.91044,11.723841,2384
SHAPE00399,45.90963,11.723324,2385
SHAPE00399,45.909107,11.72286,2386
SHAPE00399,45.908527,11.722171,2387
SHAPE00399,45.90686,11.719586,2388
SHAPE00399,45.904934,11.716625,2389
SHAPE00399,45.903828,11.714882,2390
SHAPE00399,45.9033,11.714053,2391
SHAPE00399,45.90302,11.713421,2392
SHAPE00399,45.90278,11.712403,2393
SHAPE00399,45.902584,11.711103,2394
SHAPE00399,45.902416,11.709335,2395
SHAPE00399,45.902233,11.70808,2396
SHAPE00399,45.901867,11.705935,2397
SHAPE00399,45.90171,11.704827,2398
SHAPE00399,45.901524,11.704013,2399
SHAPE00399,45.901096,11.702267,2400
SHAPE00399,45.90082,11.701162,2401
SHAPE00399,45.900394,11.699327,2402
SHAPE00399,45.90026,11.698673,2403
SHAPE00399,45.90008,11.697818,2404
SHAPE00399,45.899887,11.696802,2405
SHAPE00399,45.899773,11.696177,2406
SHAPE00399,45.899666,11.695542,2407
SHAPE00399,45.8995,11.694571,2408
SHAPE00399,45.8994,11.693952,2409
SHAPE00399,45.899303,11.693555,2410
SHAPE00399,45.89912,11.69295,2411
SHAPE00399,45.898914,11.692468,2412
SHAPE00399,45.898705,11.692093,2413
SHAPE00399,45.898415,11.691694,2414
SHAPE00399,45.89809,11.691331,2415
SHAPE00399,45.897827,11.691116,2416
SHAPE00399,45.89754,11.690949,2417
SHAPE00399,45.897278,11.690844,2418
SHAPE00399,45.896935,11.690737,2419
SHAPE00399,45.89649,11.6907,2420
SHAPE00399,45.89631,11.690697,2421
SHAPE00399,45.895985,11.690691,2422
SHAPE00399,45.89576,11.69062,2423
SHAPE00399,45.895485,11.690589,2424
SHAPE00399,45.895103,11.690543,2425
SHAPE00399,45.89479,11.690533,2426
SHAPE00399,45.89415,11.690638,2427
SHAPE00399,45.89383,11.690729,2428
SHAPE00399,45.893044,11.690928,2429
SHAPE00399,45.893253,11.691577,2430
SHAPE00399,45.893326,11.691737,2431
SHAPE00399,45.893475,11.691786,2432
SHAPE00399,45.89369,11.691841,2433
SHAPE00399,45.893917,11.691874,2434
SHAPE00399,45.894222,11.691872,2435
SHAPE00399,45.89443,11.691842,2436
SHAPE00399,45.89455,11.691777,2437
SHAPE00399,45.89471,11.691699,2438
SHAPE00399,45.895416,11.691225,2439
SHAPE00399,45.895638,11.691178,2440
SHAPE00399,45.896027,11.691261,2441
SHAPE00399,45.89632,11.69133,2442
SHAPE00399,45.897144,11.691524,2443
SHAPE00399,45.897575,11.691604,2444
SHAPE00399,45.89777,11.691675,2445
SHAPE00399,45.89802,11.691878,2446
SHAPE00399,45.89837,11.692309,2447
SHAPE00399,45.898426,11.692397,2448
SHAPE00399,45.898426,11.692397,2449
SHAPE00399,45.89837,11.692309,2450
SHAPE00399,45.89802,11.691878,2451
SHAPE00399,45.89777,11.691675,2452
SHAPE00399,45.897575,11.691604,2453
SHAPE00399,45.897144,11.691524,2454
SHAPE00399,45.89632,11.69133,2455
SHAPE00399,45.896027,11.691261,2456
SHAPE00399,45.895638,11.691178,2457
SHAPE00399,45.895416,11.691225,2458
SHAPE00399,45.89471,11.691699,2459
SHAPE00399,45.89455,11.691777,2460
SHAPE00399,45.89443,11.691842,2461
SHAPE00399,45.894222,11.691872,2462
SHAPE00399,45.893917,11.691874,2463
SHAPE00399,45.89369,11.691841,2464
SHAPE00399,45.893475,11.691786,2465
SHAPE00399,45.893326,11.691737,2466
SHAPE00399,45.893253,11.691577,2467
SHAPE00399,45.893044,11.690928,2468
SHAPE00399,45.892788,11.690931,2469
SHAPE00399,45.8925,11.690961,2470
SHAPE00399,45.891903,11.690876,2471
SHAPE00399,45.89152,11.690739,2472
SHAPE00399,45.89121,11.690662,2473
SHAPE00399,45.890934,11.690495,2474
SHAPE00399,45.89014,11.689919,2475
SHAPE00399,45.88911,11.688854,2476
SHAPE00399,45.887444,11.687155,2477
SHAPE00399,45.885628,11.68534,2478
SHAPE00399,45.884796,11.684455,2479
SHAPE00399,45.884125,11.683757,2480
SHAPE00399,45.883064,11.682623,2481
SHAPE00399,45.882587,11.682145,2482
SHAPE00399,45.88213,11.681733,2483
SHAPE00399,45.881992,11.681592,2484
SHAPE00399,45.88141,11.681025,2485
SHAPE00399,45.880993,11.680722,2486
SHAPE00399,45.88053,11.680447,2487
SHAPE00399,45.87965,11.680083,2488
SHAPE00399,45.879578,11.680059,2489
SHAPE00399,45.879467,11.680027,2490
SHAPE00399,45.879047,11.679937,2491
SHAPE00399,45.8786,11.679843,2492
SHAPE00399,45.878105,11.679634,2493
SHAPE00399,45.877903,11.679506,2494
SHAPE00399,45.877586,11.679238,2495
SHAPE00399,45.877537,11.679196,2496
SHAPE00399,45.87723,11.678874,2497
SHAPE00399,45.8769,11.678563,2498
SHAPE00399,45.87633,11.67811,2499
SHAPE00399,45.875343,11.677544,2500
SHAPE00399,45.874374,11.677062,2501
SHAPE00399,45.873135,11.67592,2502
SHAPE00399,45.87271,11.675282,2503
SHAPE00399,45.872585,11.674988,2504
SHAPE00399,45.872463,11.674596,2505
SHAPE00399,45.87234,11.674059,2506
SHAPE00399,45.872276,11.673796,2507
SHAPE00399,45.872204,11.673553,2508
SHAPE00399,45.872124,11.673335,2509
SHAPE00399,45.87204,11.67314,2510
SHAPE00399,45.8718,11.672669,2511
SHAPE00399,45.868378,11.667836,2512
SHAPE00399,45.867313,11.666507,2513
SHAPE00399,45.866222,11.665238,2514
SHAPE00399,45.866127,11.665123,2515
SHAPE00399,45.865673,11.664397,2516
SHAPE00399,45.865177,11.663529,2517
SHAPE00399,45.864914,11.663096,2518
SHAPE00399,45.86459,11.662703,2519
SHAPE00399,45.864033,11.662203,2520
SHAPE00399,45.86359,11.661847,2521
SHAPE00399,45.86304,11.661511,2522
SHAPE00399,45.862648,11.661329,2523
SHAPE00399,45.86125,11.660821,2524
SHAPE00399,45.860733,11.660741,2525
SHAPE00399,45.860394,11.660899,2526
SHAPE00399,45.86,11.660908,2527
SHAPE00399,45.86,11.660908,2528
SHAPE00399,45.859802,11.660912,2529
SHAPE00399,45.85929,11.660746,2530
SHAPE00399,45.859043,11.66078,2531
SHAPE00399,45.858746,11.660845,2532
SHAPE00399,45.85851,11.660975,2533
SHAPE00399,45.858307,11.661109,2534
SHAPE00399,45.858208,11.661183,2535
SHAPE00399,45.858154,11.661225,2536
SHAPE00399,45.85809,11.661271,2537
SHAPE00399,45.85788,11.661458,2538
SHAPE00399,45.857822,11.661506,2539
SHAPE00399,45.857384,11.661877,2540
SHAPE00399,45.857212,11.662088,2541
SHAPE00399,45.85694,11.662473,2542
SHAPE00399,45.85661,11.662986,2543
SHAPE00399,45.856037,11.663768,2544
SHAPE00399,45.855755,11.664044,2545
SHAPE00399,45.855183,11.664446,2546
SHAPE00399,45.854267,11.665182,2547
SHAPE00399,45.85394,11.665479,2548
SHAPE00399,45.85364,11.665808,2549
SHAPE00399,45.853325,11.666296,2550
SHAPE00399,45.8533,11.666335,2551
SHAPE00399,45.85312,11.666604,2552
SHAPE00399,45.85295,11.666862,2553
SHAPE00399,45.852703,11.667188,2554
SHAPE00399,45.852436,11.667515,2555
SHAPE00399,45.85215,11.667812,2556
SHAPE00399,45.85184,11.66813,2557
SHAPE00399,45.851307,11.668502,2558
SHAPE00399,45.850704,11.668866,2559
SHAPE00399,45.849014,11.670018,2560
SHAPE00399,45.848778,11.670229,2561
SHAPE00399,45.848537,11.670481,2562
SHAPE00399,45.848053,11.670979,2563
SHAPE00399,45.847378,11.671659,2564
SHAPE00399,45.84694,11.672049,2565
SHAPE00399,45.846706,11.672326,2566
SHAPE00399,45.8466,11.672503,2567
SHAPE00399,45.846497,11.672692,2568
SHAPE00399,45.846394,11.672925,2569
SHAPE00399,45.84633,11.673162,2570
SHAPE00399,45.846275,11.673383,2571
SHAPE00399,45.84618,11.673699,2572
SHAPE00399,45.846027,11.673953,2573
SHAPE00399,45.84565,11.67436,2574
SHAPE00399,45.84533,11.674738,2575
SHAPE00399,45.844906,11.675248,2576
SHAPE00399,45.8447,11.675566,2577
SHAPE00399,45.844463,11.676081,2578
SHAPE00399,45.84425,11.676625,2579
SHAPE00399,45.843513,11.678233,2580
SHAPE00399,45.842873,11.679621,2581
SHAPE00399,45.84269,11.680049,2582
SHAPE00399,45.842434,11.680792,2583
SHAPE00399,45.84228,11.681334,2584
SHAPE00399,45.84147,11.684307,2585
SHAPE00399,45.841293,11.684809,2586
SHAPE00399,45.841095,11.685292,2587
SHAPE00399,45.84062,11.686268,2588
SHAPE00399,45.84044,11.686604,2589
SHAPE00399,45.84008,11.687276,2590
SHAPE00399,45.83997,11.687475,2591
SHAPE00399,45.839912,11.687591,2592
SHAPE00399,45.839756,11.68789,2593
SHAPE00399,45.839756,11.68789,2594
SHAPE00399,45.83915,11.689041,2595
SHAPE00399,45.839134,11.68907,2596
SHAPE00399,45.838997,11.689354,2597
SHAPE00399,45.838943,11.689459,2598
SHAPE00399,45.83852,11.6903,2599
SHAPE00399,45.838345,11.690628,2600
SHAPE00399,45.83814,11.690994,2601
SHAPE00399,45.837864,11.691464,2602
SHAPE00399,45.837048,11.692542,2603
SHAPE00399,45.836563,11.693144,2604
SHAPE00399,45.83639,11.693361,2605
SHAPE00399,45.83309,11.697459,2606
SHAPE00399,45.83288,11.697849,2607
SHAPE00399,45.832703,11.698269,2608
SHAPE00399,45.83241,11.699153,2609
SHAPE00399,45.8323,11.699493,2610
SHAPE00399,45.831997,11.700365,2611
SHAPE00399,45.831757,11.700883,2612
SHAPE00399,45.831482,11.701358,2613
SHAPE00399,45.83116,11.701783,2614
SHAPE00399,45.830814,11.70218,2615
SHAPE00399,45.829136,11.703547,2616
SHAPE00399,45.828022,11.704423,2617
SHAPE00399,45.827194,11.705087,2618
SHAPE00399,45.827106,11.70515,2619
SHAPE00399,45.826614,11.705496,2620
SHAPE00399,45.82623,11.705809,2621
SHAPE00399,45.82593,11.706129,2622
SHAPE00399,45.82569,11.706501,2623
SHAPE00399,45.82541,11.706963,2624
SHAPE00399,45.825314,11.707127,2625
SHAPE00399,45.82529,11.70717,2626
SHAPE00399,45.824936,11.707781,2627
SHAPE00399,45.82479,11.708035,2628
SHAPE00399,45.82478,11.708055,2629
SHAPE00399,45.82464,11.708323,2630
SHAPE00399,45.824303,11.708969,2631
SHAPE00399,45.824055,11.7094,2632
SHAPE00399,45.82377,11.709816,2633
SHAPE00399,45.823486,11.71015,2634
SHAPE00399,45.822872,11.710751,2635
SHAPE00399,45.82196,11.711605,2636
SHAPE00399,45.820602,11.712878,2637
SHAPE00399,45.81992,11.713543,2638
SHAPE00399,45.818817,11.714699,2639
SHAPE00399,45.818436,11.715084,2640
SHAPE00399,45.81788,11.715466,2641
SHAPE00399,45.817566,11.715644,2642
SHAPE00399,45.817368,11.715755,2643
SHAPE00399,45.817284,11.715828,2644
SHAPE00399,45.81721,11.715928,2645
SHAPE00399,45.817013,11.716405,2646
SHAPE00399,45.816814,11.716767,2647
SHAPE00399,45.816696,11.716992,2648
SHAPE00399,45.816666,11.717058,2649
SHAPE00399,45.816658,11.717113,2650
SHAPE00399,45.81638,11.717416,2651
SHAPE00399,45.816055,11.717701,2652
SHAPE00399,45.815727,11.71794,2653
SHAPE00399,45.815437,11.718122,2654
SHAPE00399,45.814915,11.71843,2655
SHAPE00399,45.814877,11.718449,2656
SHAPE00399,45.81482,11.718479,2657
SHAPE00399,45.81444,11.718679,2658
SHAPE00399,45.81417,11.718842,2659
SHAPE00399,45.813877,11.719021,2660
SHAPE00399,45.813877,11.719021,2661
SHAPE00399,45.813847,11.719039,2662
SHAPE00399,45.813675,11.71909,2663
SHAPE00399,45.813454,11.719154,2664
SHAPE00399,45.81333,11.719189,2665
SHAPE00399,45.812798,11.719405,2666
SHAPE00399,45.812443,11.71955,2667
SHAPE00399,45.81179,11.719673,2668
SHAPE00399,45.811054,11.719643,2669
SHAPE00399,45.810726,11.719533,2670
SHAPE00399,45.810062,11.719238,2671
SHAPE00399,45.809475,11.71889,2672
SHAPE00399,45.808678,11.718266,2673
SHAPE00399,45.808315,11.718099,2674
SHAPE00399,45.808113,11.717936,2675
SHAPE00399,45.80792,11.717773,2676
SHAPE00399,45.80785,11.717746,2677
SHAPE00399,45.80769,11.717763,2678
SHAPE00399,45.806778,11.717943,2679
SHAPE00399,45.80641,11.718009,2680
SHAPE00399,45.80612,11.718071,2681
SHAPE00399,45.805927,11.718148,2682
SHAPE00399,45.805626,11.718167,2683
SHAPE00399,45.805378,11.718184,2684
SHAPE00399,45.80517,11.718189,2685
SHAPE00399,45.804928,11.718204,2686
SHAPE00399,45.804775,11.718205,2687
SHAPE00399,45.804577,11.718209,2688
SHAPE00399,45.804485,11.718225,2689
SHAPE00399,45.804382,11.718248,2690
SHAPE00399,45.80429,11.718271,2691
SHAPE00399,45.80414,11.718344,2692
SHAPE00399,45.803528,11.718623,2693
SHAPE00399,45.8034,11.718688,2694
SHAPE00399,45.803295,11.718738,2695
SHAPE00399,45.803093,11.71884,2696
SHAPE00399,45.802456,11.71916,2697
SHAPE00399,45.80227,11.719254,2698
SHAPE00399,45.80192,11.719422,2699
SHAPE00399,45.799263,11.72077,2700
SHAPE00399,45.797737,11.721539,2701
SHAPE00399,45.79736,11.721725,2702
SHAPE00399,45.797203,11.721804,2703
SHAPE00399,45.7971,11.721858,2704
SHAPE00399,45.79705,11.721883,2705
SHAPE00399,45.796497,11.722155,2706
SHAPE00399,45.795673,11.722581,2707
SHAPE00399,45.794933,11.722939,2708
SHAPE00399,45.79409,11.723325,2709
SHAPE00399,45.793938,11.723402,2710
SHAPE00399,45.79353,11.723635,2711
SHAPE00399,45.793373,11.723754,2712
SHAPE00399,45.793198,11.723902,2713
SHAPE00399,45.79313,11.723977,2714
SHAPE00399,45.793045,11.724052,2715
SHAPE00399,45.79298,11.72412,2716
SHAPE00399,45.792908,11.724196,2717
SHAPE00399,45.792755,11.724379,2718
SHAPE00399,45.79259,11.724604,2719
SHAPE00399,45.79228,11.724997,2720
SHAPE00399,45.792118,11.725202,2721
SHAPE00399,45.791794,11.7256,2722
SHAPE00399,45.79143,11.72604,2723
SHAPE00399,45.7911,11.726383,2724
SHAPE00399,45.7902,11.727484,2725
SHAPE00399,45.789963,11.727767,2726
SHAPE00399,45.7898,11.727967,2727
SHAPE00399,45.789597,11.728203,2728
SHAPE00399,45.789154,11.728754,2729
SHAPE00399,45.788864,11.729111,2730
SHAPE00399,45.788742,11.72928,2731
SHAPE00399,45.788635,11.729463,2732
SHAPE00399,45.788452,11.729798,2733
SHAPE00399,45.788315,11.730134,2734
SHAPE00399,45.788197,11.73052,2735
SHAPE00399,45.788128,11.730814,2736
SHAPE00399,45.788082,11.731046,2737
SHAPE00399,45.78807,11.731112,2738
SHAPE00399,45.78792,11.73156,2739
SHAPE00399,45.78786,11.732106,2740
SHAPE00399,45.787846,11.732472,2741
SHAPE00399,45.78784,11.732759,2742
SHAPE00399,45.787838,11.732993,2743
SHAPE00399,45.787804,11.733284,2744
SHAPE00399,45.787773,11.733452,2745
SHAPE00399,45.787754,11.733551,2746
SHAPE00399,45.78774,11.733618,2747
SHAPE00399,45.787712,11.73371,2748
SHAPE00399,45.78746,11.734041,2749
SHAPE00399,45.78689,11.734794,2750
SHAPE00399,45.78616,11.735704,2751
SHAPE00399,45.78583,11.736112,2752
SHAPE00399,45.785698,11.736279,2753
SHAPE00399,45.785366,11.736691,2754
SHAPE00399,45.78515,11.736954,2755
SHAPE00399,45.78466,11.73755,2756
SHAPE00399,45.7842,11.738094,2757
SHAPE00399,45.78407,11.738255,2758
SHAPE00399,45.78402,11.738314,2759
SHAPE00399,45.78395,11.738415,2760
SHAPE00399,45.78347,11.738969,2761
SHAPE00399,45.783314,11.739146,2762
SHAPE00399,45.7827,11.739714,2763
SHAPE00399,45.782597,11.739789,2764
SHAPE00399,45.782303,11.740005,2765
SHAPE00399,45.78195,11.740209,2766
SHAPE00399,45.77969,11.741251,2767
SHAPE00399,45.77945,11.741363,2768
SHAPE00399,45.779076,11.741528,2769
SHAPE00399,45.779022,11.741551,2770
SHAPE00399,45.778828,11.741637,2771
SHAPE00399,45.778484,11.741831,2772
SHAPE00399,45.77821,11.741977,2773
SHAPE00399,45.777973,11.742076,2774
SHAPE00399,45.777683,11.742131,2775
SHAPE00399,45.77745,11.742148,2776
SHAPE00399,45.777214,11.742126,2777
SHAPE00399,45.776608,11.742081,2778
SHAPE00399,45.776527,11.742053,2779
SHAPE00399,45.776318,11.74198,2780
SHAPE00399,45.776073,11.741792,2781
SHAPE00399,45.776005,11.74174,2782
SHAPE00399,45.775513,11.741278,2783
SHAPE00399,45.775414,11.7412,2784
SHAPE00399,45.775345,11.741179,2785
SHAPE00399,45.7753,11.741168,2786
SHAPE00399,45.774525,11.741105,2787
SHAPE00399,45.77437,11.741064,2788
SHAPE00399,45.774094,11.740944,2789
SHAPE00399,45.773746,11.740669,2790
SHAPE00399,45.773518,11.740563,2791
SHAPE00399,45.77315,11.740499,2792
SHAPE00399,45.77279,11.740458,2793
SHAPE00399,45.77278,11.740456,2794
SHAPE00399,45.772297,11.740379,2795
SHAPE00399,45.77203,11.740302,2796
SHAPE00399,45.77159,11.740128,2797
SHAPE00399,45.77118,11.739909,2798
SHAPE00399,45.771122,11.739863,2799
SHAPE00399,45.771053,11.739805,2800
SHAPE00399,45.77091,11.739658,2801
SHAPE00399,45.77065,11.739379,2802
SHAPE00399,45.76985,11.738564,2803
SHAPE00399,45.76982,11.73848,2804
SHAPE00399,45.769814,11.73842,2805
SHAPE00399,45.769802,11.738339,2806
SHAPE00399,45.769802,11.738295,2807
SHAPE00399,45.769794,11.738251,2808
SHAPE00399,45.76978,11.738212,2809
SHAPE00399,45.769756,11.738182,2810
SHAPE00399,45.769726,11.738165,2811
SHAPE00399,45.769695,11.73816,2812
SHAPE00399,45.769665,11.73817,2813
SHAPE00399,45.76965,11.738182,2814
SHAPE00399,45.769634,11.738198,2815
SHAPE00399,45.769615,11.738234,2816
SHAPE00399,45.769558,11.738259,2817
SHAPE00399,45.7695,11.738257,2818
SHAPE00399,45.769382,11.738204,2819
SHAPE00399,45.769306,11.738189,2820
SHAPE00399,45.769222,11.738184,2821
SHAPE00399,45.769146,11.738201,2822
SHAPE00399,45.76904,11.738241,2823
SHAPE00399,45.76892,11.738294,2824
SHAPE00399,45.768894,11.738293,2825
SHAPE00399,45.768845,11.738293,2826
SHAPE00399,45.768753,11.738294,2827
SHAPE00399,45.768528,11.738308,2828
SHAPE00399,45.768406,11.738316,2829
SHAPE00399,45.768257,11.738325,2830
SHAPE00399,45.768227,11.738326,2831
SHAPE00399,45.767864,11.738347,2832
SHAPE00399,45.767673,11.738356,2833
SHAPE00399,45.76753,11.738362,2834
SHAPE00399,45.767433,11.738367,2835
SHAPE00399,45.76739,11.738367,2836
SHAPE00399,45.76731,11.73837,2837
SHAPE00399,45.76693,11.738382,2838
SHAPE00399,45.766544,11.738394,2839
SHAPE00399,45.766552,11.738579,2840
SHAPE00399,45.766556,11.738699,2841
SHAPE00399,45.76663,11.740704,2842
SHAPE00399,45.766636,11.740912,2843
SHAPE00399,45.766575,11.740923,2844
SHAPE00399,45.76649,11.740937,2845
SHAPE00400,46.209435,11.094181,1
SHAPE00400,46.20934,11.09376,2
SHAPE00400,46.20933,11.093687,3
SHAPE00400,46.20932,11.09355,4
SHAPE00400,46.209335,11.09351,5
SHAPE00400,46.209343,11.093465,6
SHAPE00400,46.20934,11.093419,7
SHAPE00400,46.209328,11.093376,8
SHAPE00400,46.209305,11.093337,9
SHAPE00400,46.209274,11.093311,10
SHAPE00400,46.209236,11.093302,11
SHAPE00400,46.2092,11.093309,12
SHAPE00400,46.20917,11.093333,13
SHAPE00400,46.20915,11.093371,14
SHAPE00400,46.209133,11.093418,15
SHAPE00400,46.20913,11.09347,16
SHAPE00400,46.20909,11.093488,17
SHAPE00400,46.2089,11.093609,18
SHAPE00400,46.208847,11.093648,19
SHAPE00400,46.208546,11.093884,20
SHAPE00400,46.208435,11.093971,21
SHAPE00400,46.208115,11.094228,22
SHAPE00400,46.207806,11.094509,23
SHAPE00400,46.207573,11.094788,24
SHAPE00400,46.20751,11.094866,25
SHAPE00400,46.20727,11.095183,26
SHAPE00400,46.20713,11.095366,27
SHAPE00400,46.20704,11.095483,28
SHAPE00400,46.206993,11.095535,29
SHAPE00400,46.206947,11.095577,30
SHAPE00400,46.206787,11.095697,31
SHAPE00400,46.206646,11.095798,32
SHAPE00400,46.206566,11.095923,33
SHAPE00400,46.206543,11.09589,34
SHAPE00400,46.206516,11.095868,35
SHAPE00400,46.206482,11.095861,36
SHAPE00400,46.206448,11.095869,37
SHAPE00400,46.20642,11.095891,38
SHAPE00400,46.206398,11.095925,39
SHAPE00400,46.206383,11.095968,40
SHAPE00400,46.20638,11.096015,41
SHAPE00400,46.206264,11.095957,42
SHAPE00400,46.206043,11.096034,43
SHAPE00400,46.20555,11.096293,44
SHAPE00400,46.20515,11.096618,45
SHAPE00400,46.204853,11.096852,46
SHAPE00400,46.204075,11.097462,47
SHAPE00400,46.203896,11.097585,48
SHAPE00400,46.203854,11.097615,49
SHAPE00400,46.203033,11.098225,50
SHAPE00400,46.20283,11.098417,51
SHAPE00400,46.20276,11.098478,52
SHAPE00400,46.20281,11.098574,53
SHAPE00400,46.20281,11.098574,54
SHAPE00400,46.20276,11.098478,55
SHAPE00400,46.20182,11.099463,56
SHAPE00400,46.201595,11.099695,57
SHAPE00400,46.201187,11.100113,58
SHAPE00400,46.201054,11.100374,59
SHAPE00400,46.201,11.100322,60
SHAPE00400,46.20079,11.100387,61
SHAPE00400,46.20075,11.100431,62
SHAPE00400,46.200737,11.100479,63
SHAPE00400,46.20062,11.100473,64
SHAPE00400,46.200493,11.100513,65
SHAPE00400,46.200302,11.100538,66
SHAPE00400,46.200012,11.100533,67
SHAPE00400,46.199142,11.100501,68
SHAPE00400,46.198627,11.100478,69
SHAPE00400,46.1984,11.100472,70
SHAPE00400,46.198105,11.100469,71
SHAPE00400,46.19785,11.100486,72
SHAPE00400,46.197506,11.100613,73
SHAPE00400,46.197144,11.100837,74
SHAPE00400,46.19658,11.101166,75
SHAPE00400,46.19594,11.101536,76
SHAPE00400,46.19594,11.101536,77
SHAPE00400,46.19593,11.101541,78
SHAPE00400,46.195583,11.101744,79
SHAPE00400,46.19516,11.101974,80
SHAPE00400,46.19466,11.102178,81
SHAPE00400,46.194427,11.102273,82
SHAPE00400,46.194202,11.102371,83
SHAPE00400,46.194004,11.102547,84
SHAPE00400,46.193897,11.102752,85
SHAPE00400,46.193817,11.102967,86
SHAPE00400,46.193794,11.103016,87
SHAPE00400,46.19355,11.103636,88
SHAPE00400,46.19352,11.103703,89
SHAPE00400,46.193485,11.103782,90
SHAPE00400,46.193344,11.103838,91
SHAPE00400,46.193314,11.103841,92
SHAPE00400,46.193283,11.10385,93
SHAPE00400,46.193237,11.103881,94
SHAPE00400,46.1932,11.103929,95
SHAPE00400,46.19317,11.103988,96
SHAPE00400,46.19315,11.104079,97
SHAPE00400,46.193153,11.104174,98
SHAPE00400,46.193184,11.104365,99
SHAPE00400,46.193188,11.104501,100
SHAPE00400,46.19286,11.10528,101
SHAPE00400,46.192726,11.105551,102
SHAPE00400,46.192566,11.10588,103
SHAPE00400,46.19237,11.106205,104
SHAPE00400,46.19217,11.106461,105
SHAPE00400,46.19198,11.106636,106
SHAPE00400,46.19179,11.106766,107
SHAPE00400,46.19153,11.106896,108
SHAPE00400,46.191307,11.106953,109
SHAPE00400,46.19115,11.106967,110
SHAPE00400,46.1909,11.106948,111
SHAPE00400,46.190582,11.106879,112
SHAPE00400,46.188663,11.10634,113
SHAPE00400,46.18839,11.106292,114
SHAPE00400,46.187847,11.106217,115
SHAPE00400,46.187683,11.106201,116
SHAPE00400,46.187134,11.106146,117
SHAPE00400,46.18605,11.106005,118
SHAPE00400,46.185223,11.105923,119
SHAPE00400,46.184765,11.105867,120
SHAPE00400,46.18415,11.10578,121
SHAPE00400,46.18358,11.105728,122
SHAPE00400,46.182728,11.105628,123
SHAPE00400,46.182697,11.105624,124
SHAPE00400,46.182697,11.105624,125
SHAPE00400,46.182465,11.105597,126
SHAPE00400,46.18205,11.105551,127
SHAPE00400,46.18156,11.105495,128
SHAPE00400,46.180958,11.105474,129
SHAPE00400,46.18043,11.105469,130
SHAPE00400,46.178783,11.10544,131
SHAPE00400,46.177746,11.105422,132
SHAPE00400,46.177727,11.105421,133
SHAPE00400,46.177727,11.105421,134
SHAPE00400,46.177673,11.105418,135
SHAPE00400,46.17727,11.105417,136
SHAPE00400,46.17492,11.105392,137
SHAPE00400,46.174004,11.105389,138
SHAPE00400,46.17393,11.105325,139
SHAPE00400,46.173866,11.105315,140
SHAPE00400,46.173866,11.105315,141
SHAPE00400,46.173798,11.105305,142
SHAPE00400,46.173702,11.105245,143
SHAPE00400,46.17367,11.105384,144
SHAPE00400,46.17319,11.105376,145
SHAPE00400,46.17291,11.105372,146
SHAPE00400,46.17201,11.105381,147
SHAPE00400,46.17125,11.105307,148
SHAPE00400,46.17125,11.105307,149
SHAPE00400,46.17102,11.105227,150
SHAPE00400,46.170624,11.104964,151
SHAPE00400,46.17025,11.104653,152
SHAPE00400,46.17001,11.104329,153
SHAPE00400,46.1697,11.103825,154
SHAPE00400,46.169178,11.102969,155
SHAPE00400,46.16909,11.102863,156
SHAPE00400,46.16891,11.10277,157
SHAPE00400,46.168743,11.102742,158
SHAPE00400,46.16861,11.102752,159
SHAPE00400,46.168465,11.102817,160
SHAPE00400,46.168327,11.102945,161
SHAPE00400,46.168205,11.103139,162
SHAPE00400,46.167946,11.103653,163
SHAPE00400,46.167355,11.10479,164
SHAPE00400,46.16704,11.105409,165
SHAPE00400,46.166985,11.10554,166
SHAPE00400,46.166958,11.105622,167
SHAPE00400,46.166943,11.105668,168
SHAPE00400,46.166916,11.105743,169
SHAPE00400,46.16686,11.105905,170
SHAPE00400,46.1668,11.106112,171
SHAPE00400,46.166767,11.10628,172
SHAPE00400,46.16674,11.106421,173
SHAPE00400,46.16671,11.106651,174
SHAPE00400,46.166702,11.106707,175
SHAPE00400,46.166687,11.106937,176
SHAPE00400,46.166683,11.107067,177
SHAPE00400,46.166683,11.107176,178
SHAPE00400,46.166683,11.107225,179
SHAPE00400,46.166687,11.107325,180
SHAPE00400,46.166695,11.107506,181
SHAPE00400,46.166706,11.107609,182
SHAPE00400,46.166748,11.107945,183
SHAPE00400,46.166756,11.108006,184
SHAPE00400,46.166775,11.108157,185
SHAPE00400,46.166733,11.108265,186
SHAPE00400,46.166706,11.108338,187
SHAPE00400,46.166634,11.108566,188
SHAPE00400,46.166595,11.108719,189
SHAPE00400,46.166527,11.109008,190
SHAPE00400,46.166473,11.10922,191
SHAPE00400,46.16642,11.109426,192
SHAPE00400,46.166336,11.109761,193
SHAPE00400,46.16633,11.109792,194
SHAPE00400,46.16633,11.109792,195
SHAPE00400,46.16632,11.109822,196
SHAPE00400,46.166233,11.110116,197
SHAPE00400,46.16619,11.110269,198
SHAPE00400,46.166134,11.110279,199
SHAPE00400,46.16606,11.110251,200
SHAPE00400,46.16599,11.110199,201
SHAPE00400,46.165585,11.10973,202
SHAPE00400,46.165375,11.109472,203
SHAPE00400,46.16534,11.109555,204
SHAPE00400,46.165016,11.109072,205
SHAPE00400,46.164646,11.108488,206
SHAPE00400,46.164574,11.108377,207
SHAPE00400,46.164043,11.107365,208
SHAPE00400,46.163696,11.106753,209
SHAPE00400,46.16341,11.106178,210
SHAPE00400,46.16295,11.105111,211
SHAPE00400,46.16248,11.104194,212
SHAPE00400,46.161148,11.101665,213
SHAPE00400,46.160713,11.100845,214
SHAPE00400,46.160175,11.099839,215
SHAPE00400,46.159233,11.098121,216
SHAPE00400,46.159233,11.098121,217
SHAPE00400,46.15914,11.097951,218
SHAPE00400,46.158733,11.097172,219
SHAPE00400,46.157776,11.095403,220
SHAPE00400,46.15756,11.094982,221
SHAPE00400,46.157402,11.094634,222
SHAPE00400,46.157253,11.094167,223
SHAPE00400,46.157013,11.093403,224
SHAPE00400,46.15686,11.09289,225
SHAPE00400,46.156788,11.09254,226
SHAPE00400,46.156475,11.091825,227
SHAPE00400,46.156452,11.09175,228
SHAPE00400,46.156452,11.09175,229
SHAPE00400,46.15637,11.091485,230
SHAPE00400,46.15629,11.091087,231
SHAPE00400,46.156185,11.090294,232
SHAPE00400,46.15615,11.090057,233
SHAPE00400,46.156105,11.090087,234
SHAPE00400,46.15517,11.090302,235
SHAPE00400,46.155125,11.090326,236
SHAPE00400,46.154987,11.090481,237
SHAPE00400,46.15486,11.090654,238
SHAPE00400,46.154774,11.090796,239
SHAPE00400,46.154606,11.09109,240
SHAPE00400,46.15446,11.091409,241
SHAPE00400,46.154408,11.091536,242
SHAPE00400,46.154377,11.09165,243
SHAPE00400,46.15435,11.091779,244
SHAPE00400,46.15428,11.09213,245
SHAPE00400,46.1542,11.092535,246
SHAPE00400,46.154182,11.092656,247
SHAPE00400,46.154156,11.092789,248
SHAPE00400,46.154156,11.092789,249
SHAPE00400,46.154068,11.093257,250
SHAPE00400,46.154022,11.093502,251
SHAPE00400,46.154015,11.093647,252
SHAPE00400,46.153996,11.094037,253
SHAPE00400,46.15399,11.094137,254
SHAPE00400,46.153976,11.094412,255
SHAPE00400,46.153973,11.094495,256
SHAPE00400,46.153946,11.094841,257
SHAPE00400,46.153584,11.095039,258
SHAPE00400,46.153133,11.095253,259
SHAPE00400,46.15284,11.095351,260
SHAPE00400,46.152817,11.095359,261
SHAPE00400,46.152443,11.095432,262
SHAPE00400,46.15206,11.095459,263
SHAPE00400,46.15179,11.095459,264
SHAPE00400,46.15174,11.095452,265
SHAPE00400,46.15163,11.095439,266
SHAPE00400,46.15158,11.095585,267
SHAPE00400,46.151356,11.096257,268
SHAPE00400,46.15126,11.096525,269
SHAPE00400,46.15125,11.096517,270
SHAPE00400,46.15125,11.096517,271
SHAPE00400,46.15118,11.096464,272
SHAPE00400,46.150993,11.09633,273
SHAPE00400,46.150677,11.09609,274
SHAPE00400,46.15041,11.095903,275
SHAPE00400,46.150177,11.095744,276
SHAPE00400,46.150284,11.09542,277
SHAPE00400,46.15035,11.095236,278
SHAPE00400,46.150394,11.095097,279
SHAPE00400,46.15033,11.095078,280
SHAPE00400,46.150055,11.094995,281
SHAPE00400,46.14912,11.094698,282
SHAPE00400,46.148968,11.094671,283
SHAPE00400,46.14881,11.094733,284
SHAPE00400,46.14871,11.094889,285
SHAPE00400,46.148655,11.095002,286
SHAPE00400,46.148636,11.095071,287
SHAPE00400,46.14856,11.09506,288
SHAPE00400,46.14853,11.095057,289
SHAPE00400,46.148502,11.095056,290
SHAPE00400,46.148483,11.095061,291
SHAPE00400,46.148224,11.095113,292
SHAPE00400,46.1479,11.095086,293
SHAPE00400,46.14777,11.095043,294
SHAPE00400,46.14758,11.094922,295
SHAPE00400,46.14747,11.094825,296
SHAPE00400,46.147438,11.094799,297
SHAPE00400,46.14741,11.094762,298
SHAPE00400,46.1474,11.094735,299
SHAPE00400,46.147392,11.094716,300
SHAPE00400,46.147385,11.09468,301
SHAPE00400,46.14738,11.094634,302
SHAPE00400,46.147385,11.094594,303
SHAPE00400,46.1474,11.09454,304
SHAPE00400,46.14741,11.094477,305
SHAPE00400,46.147434,11.094388,306
SHAPE00400,46.147438,11.094293,307
SHAPE00400,46.147404,11.094142,308
SHAPE00400,46.14732,11.094041,309
SHAPE00400,46.14722,11.094027,310
SHAPE00400,46.147133,11.094062,311
SHAPE00400,46.147068,11.094139,312
SHAPE00400,46.14701,11.094298,313
SHAPE00400,46.14684,11.094848,314
SHAPE00400,46.14637,11.096271,315
SHAPE00400,46.14619,11.096528,316
SHAPE00400,46.145935,11.096751,317
SHAPE00400,46.145893,11.096786,318
SHAPE00400,46.14584,11.096734,319
SHAPE00400,46.145786,11.096716,320
SHAPE00400,46.14572,11.096725,321
SHAPE00400,46.14565,11.09679,322
SHAPE00400,46.14561,11.096877,323
SHAPE00400,46.1456,11.096977,324
SHAPE00400,46.14561,11.097059,325
SHAPE00400,46.14564,11.097126,326
SHAPE00400,46.145638,11.097282,327
SHAPE00400,46.145638,11.097282,328
SHAPE00400,46.145634,11.097412,329
SHAPE00400,46.145653,11.097672,330
SHAPE00400,46.145657,11.098236,331
SHAPE00400,46.145596,11.098442,332
SHAPE00400,46.145496,11.098518,333
SHAPE00400,46.145374,11.098543,334
SHAPE00400,46.14514,11.098584,335
SHAPE00400,46.144943,11.098683,336
SHAPE00400,46.144768,11.098866,337
SHAPE00400,46.14463,11.099073,338
SHAPE00400,46.1445,11.099165,339
SHAPE00400,46.144386,11.099181,340
SHAPE00400,46.144325,11.099181,341
SHAPE00400,46.144238,11.099223,342
SHAPE00400,46.14415,11.099349,343
SHAPE00400,46.144123,11.099457,344
SHAPE00400,46.14412,11.099547,345
SHAPE00400,46.144135,11.09965,346
SHAPE00400,46.144115,11.099855,347
SHAPE00400,46.14407,11.100071,348
SHAPE00400,46.143925,11.100261,349
SHAPE00400,46.143875,11.100329,350
SHAPE00400,46.14369,11.10059,351
SHAPE00400,46.143513,11.100915,352
SHAPE00400,46.143394,11.101161,353
SHAPE00400,46.143284,11.101423,354
SHAPE00400,46.14281,11.102581,355
SHAPE00400,46.14261,11.103076,356
SHAPE00400,46.14239,11.103585,357
SHAPE00400,46.142258,11.10397,358
SHAPE00400,46.142185,11.10411,359
SHAPE00400,46.142136,11.104189,360
SHAPE00400,46.142082,11.104284,361
SHAPE00400,46.14206,11.104304,362
SHAPE00400,46.142036,11.104328,363
SHAPE00400,46.142006,11.104366,364
SHAPE00400,46.141968,11.104403,365
SHAPE00400,46.14195,11.104422,366
SHAPE00400,46.14192,11.10444,367
SHAPE00400,46.14189,11.104452,368
SHAPE00400,46.141853,11.104466,369
SHAPE00400,46.14182,11.104478,370
SHAPE00400,46.14179,11.104499,371
SHAPE00400,46.141766,11.104531,372
SHAPE00400,46.141754,11.104567,373
SHAPE00400,46.141754,11.104598,374
SHAPE00400,46.141758,11.104658,375
SHAPE00400,46.14177,11.104697,376
SHAPE00400,46.141785,11.104731,377
SHAPE00400,46.141804,11.10476,378
SHAPE00400,46.14181,11.104856,379
SHAPE00400,46.14181,11.104939,380
SHAPE00400,46.1418,11.10507,381
SHAPE00400,46.141575,11.105628,382
SHAPE00400,46.14136,11.106147,383
SHAPE00400,46.14125,11.106438,384
SHAPE00400,46.141064,11.106894,385
SHAPE00400,46.141026,11.106977,386
SHAPE00400,46.140987,11.107063,387
SHAPE00400,46.140953,11.10714,388
SHAPE00400,46.140884,11.107278,389
SHAPE00400,46.140812,11.107411,390
SHAPE00400,46.1407,11.107591,391
SHAPE00400,46.140575,11.107749,392
SHAPE00400,46.140312,11.108015,393
SHAPE00400,46.139973,11.108248,394
SHAPE00400,46.13982,11.108335,395
SHAPE00400,46.1396,11.108462,396
SHAPE00400,46.139248,11.108622,397
SHAPE00400,46.138905,11.108781,398
SHAPE00400,46.138786,11.108837,399
SHAPE00400,46.138702,11.108876,400
SHAPE00400,46.138348,11.109036,401
SHAPE00400,46.1383,11.109058,402
SHAPE00400,46.138256,11.109079,403
SHAPE00400,46.138123,11.109044,404
SHAPE00400,46.138042,11.108987,405
SHAPE00400,46.138016,11.108955,406
SHAPE00400,46.137985,11.108937,407
SHAPE00400,46.13795,11.108934,408
SHAPE00400,46.137917,11.108948,409
SHAPE00400,46.13789,11.108975,410
SHAPE00400,46.13787,11.109015,411
SHAPE00400,46.137863,11.109057,412
SHAPE00400,46.13786,11.109101,413
SHAPE00400,46.13787,11.109141,414
SHAPE00400,46.13781,11.10923,415
SHAPE00400,46.137737,11.109324,416
SHAPE00400,46.137634,11.109385,417
SHAPE00400,46.13708,11.10966,418
SHAPE00400,46.13708,11.10966,419
SHAPE00400,46.13693,11.109735,420
SHAPE00400,46.13599,11.110202,421
SHAPE00400,46.135914,11.110237,422
SHAPE00400,46.135853,11.110266,423
SHAPE00400,46.134876,11.11075,424
SHAPE00400,46.134823,11.110775,425
SHAPE00400,46.134792,11.110787,426
SHAPE00400,46.13434,11.110912,427
SHAPE00400,46.134247,11.110938,428
SHAPE00400,46.13416,11.110944,429
SHAPE00400,46.134,11.110954,430
SHAPE00400,46.133717,11.110973,431
SHAPE00400,46.13305,11.110945,432
SHAPE00400,46.132824,11.110935,433
SHAPE00400,46.132248,11.110717,434
SHAPE00400,46.131355,11.110378,435
SHAPE00400,46.130882,11.110199,436
SHAPE00400,46.128967,11.109471,437
SHAPE00400,46.126717,11.108059,438
SHAPE00400,46.126045,11.107722,439
SHAPE00400,46.125954,11.107683,440
SHAPE00400,46.125954,11.107683,441
SHAPE00400,46.125763,11.107602,442
SHAPE00400,46.12566,11.107566,443
SHAPE00400,46.12267,11.106641,444
SHAPE00400,46.1211,11.106124,445
SHAPE00400,46.120354,11.105941,446
SHAPE00400,46.120354,11.105941,447
SHAPE00400,46.120304,11.105928,448
SHAPE00400,46.119946,11.105902,449
SHAPE00400,46.119568,11.105924,450
SHAPE00400,46.11913,11.105963,451
SHAPE00400,46.1187,11.10601,452
SHAPE00400,46.11857,11.106024,453
SHAPE00400,46.118458,11.10604,454
SHAPE00400,46.118202,11.106066,455
SHAPE00400,46.116627,11.106248,456
SHAPE00400,46.116524,11.106257,457
SHAPE00400,46.116447,11.106265,458
SHAPE00400,46.116314,11.106278,459
SHAPE00400,46.116264,11.106282,460
SHAPE00400,46.115597,11.106347,461
SHAPE00400,46.114822,11.106446,462
SHAPE00400,46.11454,11.10654,463
SHAPE00400,46.114468,11.106534,464
SHAPE00400,46.11438,11.10651,465
SHAPE00400,46.114326,11.106434,466
SHAPE00400,46.11425,11.106366,467
SHAPE00400,46.11419,11.106342,468
SHAPE00400,46.114124,11.106334,469
SHAPE00400,46.11404,11.106338,470
SHAPE00400,46.11396,11.106353,471
SHAPE00400,46.11389,11.106372,472
SHAPE00400,46.113827,11.106409,473
SHAPE00400,46.113773,11.106477,474
SHAPE00400,46.113724,11.106563,475
SHAPE00400,46.1137,11.106633,476
SHAPE00400,46.11369,11.106708,477
SHAPE00400,46.113644,11.106773,478
SHAPE00400,46.113583,11.106839,479
SHAPE00400,46.113117,11.107004,480
SHAPE00400,46.112526,11.107201,481
SHAPE00400,46.112125,11.10734,482
SHAPE00400,46.111725,11.10748,483
SHAPE00400,46.110424,11.107915,484
SHAPE00400,46.108387,11.108619,485
SHAPE00400,46.108387,11.108619,486
SHAPE00400,46.105457,11.109632,487
SHAPE00400,46.105343,11.109639,488
SHAPE00400,46.10527,11.10961,489
SHAPE00400,46.105213,11.109562,490
SHAPE00400,46.105186,11.109464,491
SHAPE00400,46.105194,11.109248,492
SHAPE00400,46.105083,11.109473,493
SHAPE00400,46.104984,11.109636,494
SHAPE00400,46.104813,11.109787,495
SHAPE00400,46.104618,11.10992,496
SHAPE00400,46.104427,11.109978,497
SHAPE00400,46.104156,11.110071,498
SHAPE00400,46.10321,11.110394,499
SHAPE00400,46.10315,11.110417,500
SHAPE00400,46.103065,11.110449,501
SHAPE00400,46.10268,11.110578,502
SHAPE00400,46.10268,11.110578,503
SHAPE00400,46.102295,11.110707,504
SHAPE00400,46.101624,11.110929,505
SHAPE00400,46.10103,11.111122,506
SHAPE00400,46.100807,11.111197,507
SHAPE00400,46.100723,11.111226,508
SHAPE00400,46.100086,11.111444,509
SHAPE00400,46.099426,11.11167,510
SHAPE00400,46.099365,11.111691,511
SHAPE00400,46.098648,11.111935,512
SHAPE00400,46.098576,11.111955,513
SHAPE00400,46.098347,11.112037,514
SHAPE00400,46.098152,11.112102,515
SHAPE00400,46.09769,11.112184,516
SHAPE00400,46.09755,11.112174,517
SHAPE00400,46.097385,11.112114,518
SHAPE00400,46.097244,11.112003,519
SHAPE00400,46.097122,11.111895,520
SHAPE00400,46.09694,11.111722,521
SHAPE00400,46.096745,11.111482,522
SHAPE00400,46.0965,11.111318,523
SHAPE00400,46.09625,11.111251,524
SHAPE00400,46.09599,11.111256,525
SHAPE00400,46.095795,11.111313,526
SHAPE00400,46.095715,11.111514,527
SHAPE00400,46.09562,11.111588,528
SHAPE00400,46.095493,11.111775,529
SHAPE00400,46.095432,11.111888,530
SHAPE00400,46.095325,11.112167,531
SHAPE00400,46.095222,11.112622,532
SHAPE00400,46.095123,11.112966,533
SHAPE00400,46.094917,11.113306,534
SHAPE00400,46.0947,11.113475,535
SHAPE00400,46.094402,11.113715,536
SHAPE00400,46.094387,11.113724,537
SHAPE00400,46.09374,11.114085,538
SHAPE00400,46.09306,11.114463,539
SHAPE00400,46.09301,11.114488,540
SHAPE00400,46.09295,11.114509,541
SHAPE00400,46.092922,11.114492,542
SHAPE00400,46.092896,11.114484,543
SHAPE00400,46.092846,11.11447,544
SHAPE00400,46.092773,11.114492,545
SHAPE00400,46.09272,11.114517,546
SHAPE00400,46.092674,11.114537,547
SHAPE00400,46.092648,11.114549,548
SHAPE00400,46.092587,11.114592,549
SHAPE00400,46.092514,11.114664,550
SHAPE00400,46.092464,11.114757,551
SHAPE00400,46.092438,11.114828,552
SHAPE00400,46.092365,11.114885,553
SHAPE00400,46.09223,11.114962,554
SHAPE00400,46.091927,11.115133,555
SHAPE00400,46.091877,11.115163,556
SHAPE00400,46.091816,11.115198,557
SHAPE00400,46.09145,11.11541,558
SHAPE00400,46.09145,11.11541,559
SHAPE00400,46.091236,11.115533,560
SHAPE00400,46.091057,11.115637,561
SHAPE00400,46.090607,11.115906,562
SHAPE00400,46.089905,11.116313,563
SHAPE00400,46.089825,11.11636,564
SHAPE00400,46.088703,11.11701,565
SHAPE00400,46.0883,11.117244,566
SHAPE00400,46.08821,11.117289,567
SHAPE00400,46.08802,11.117397,568
SHAPE00400,46.087135,11.117899,569
SHAPE00400,46.086246,11.118404,570
SHAPE00400,46.086014,11.118535,571
SHAPE00400,46.085903,11.118563,572
SHAPE00400,46.085823,11.118551,573
SHAPE00400,46.08569,11.118513,574
SHAPE00400,46.085617,11.118469,575
SHAPE00400,46.08556,11.118459,576
SHAPE00400,46.0855,11.118467,577
SHAPE00400,46.085445,11.118496,578
SHAPE00400,46.085396,11.118544,579
SHAPE00400,46.085354,11.118606,580
SHAPE00400,46.08533,11.118658,581
SHAPE00400,46.085316,11.118715,582
SHAPE00400,46.085278,11.118832,583
SHAPE00400,46.085224,11.118931,584
SHAPE00400,46.085155,11.119031,585
SHAPE00400,46.085056,11.119098,586
SHAPE00400,46.08502,11.119121,587
SHAPE00400,46.084946,11.119163,588
SHAPE00400,46.084507,11.119416,589
SHAPE00400,46.084343,11.119511,590
SHAPE00400,46.084324,11.119521,591
SHAPE00400,46.084084,11.11966,592
SHAPE00400,46.084026,11.119695,593
SHAPE00400,46.084026,11.119695,594
SHAPE00400,46.08401,11.119703,595
SHAPE00400,46.08393,11.119751,596
SHAPE00400,46.083603,11.120057,597
SHAPE00400,46.083454,11.120136,598
SHAPE00400,46.08342,11.120158,599
SHAPE00400,46.083153,11.120309,600
SHAPE00400,46.083107,11.120335,601
SHAPE00400,46.08302,11.120384,602
SHAPE00400,46.082905,11.120446,603
SHAPE00400,46.082844,11.120481,604
SHAPE00400,46.082493,11.120674,605
SHAPE00400,46.082428,11.120715,606
SHAPE00400,46.08162,11.12117,607
SHAPE00400,46.081554,11.121204,608
SHAPE00400,46.08106,11.121489,609
SHAPE00400,46.080845,11.12161,610
SHAPE00400,46.080444,11.121839,611
SHAPE00400,46.080265,11.121942,612
SHAPE00400,46.08016,11.122001,613
SHAPE00400,46.080116,11.122025,614
SHAPE00400,46.079838,11.122181,615
SHAPE00400,46.079746,11.122234,616
SHAPE00400,46.079403,11.122412,617
SHAPE00400,46.079197,11.122529,618
SHAPE00400,46.07917,11.122545,619
SHAPE00400,46.07877,11.122774,620
SHAPE00400,46.078613,11.122864,621
SHAPE00400,46.078533,11.122909,622
SHAPE00400,46.078423,11.122972,623
SHAPE00400,46.078102,11.12315,624
SHAPE00400,46.07764,11.123407,625
SHAPE00400,46.077263,11.123611,626
SHAPE00400,46.077217,11.123587,627
SHAPE00400,46.077114,11.123534,628
SHAPE00400,46.07708,11.123509,629
SHAPE00400,46.07683,11.123345,630
SHAPE00400,46.0765,11.123117,631
SHAPE00400,46.076447,11.123086,632
SHAPE00400,46.076145,11.122907,633
SHAPE00400,46.076023,11.122827,634
SHAPE00400,46.075813,11.122672,635
SHAPE00400,46.07578,11.122644,636
SHAPE00400,46.075745,11.12262,637
SHAPE00400,46.075577,11.122502,638
SHAPE00400,46.075554,11.122487,639
SHAPE00400,46.075436,11.122408,640
SHAPE00400,46.075436,11.122408,641
SHAPE00400,46.075127,11.122206,642
SHAPE00400,46.075092,11.122183,643
SHAPE00400,46.075066,11.122166,644
SHAPE00400,46.0748,11.121985,645
SHAPE00400,46.074673,11.121905,646
SHAPE00400,46.074604,11.121856,647
SHAPE00400,46.07395,11.12143,648
SHAPE00400,46.07395,11.12143,649
SHAPE00400,46.073627,11.121198,650
SHAPE00400,46.073563,11.121148,651
SHAPE00400,46.073547,11.121132,652
SHAPE00400,46.073524,11.121099,653
SHAPE00400,46.073513,11.121058,654
SHAPE00400,46.0735,11.12097,655
SHAPE00400,46.073498,11.120897,656
SHAPE00400,46.073494,11.120835,657
SHAPE00400,46.073475,11.12076,658
SHAPE00400,46.073444,11.120714,659
SHAPE00400,46.073395,11.120672,660
SHAPE00400,46.072792,11.120269,661
SHAPE00400,46.07276,11.120244,662
SHAPE00400,46.07269,11.120191,663
SHAPE00400,46.072582,11.120125,664
SHAPE00400,46.072582,11.120125,665
SHAPE00400,46.072475,11.120068,666
SHAPE00400,46.07237,11.120052,667
SHAPE00400,46.072235,11.120033,668
SHAPE00400,46.07195,11.119844,669
SHAPE00400,46.071877,11.119789,670
SHAPE00400,46.071507,11.119497,671
SHAPE00400,46.071457,11.119494,672
SHAPE00400,46.07112,11.119544,673
SHAPE00400,46.07101,11.119562,674
SHAPE00400,46.07065,11.119629,675
SHAPE00400,46.070553,11.119548,676
SHAPE00400,46.070503,11.119469,677
SHAPE00400,46.070457,11.119332,678
SHAPE00400,46.070248,11.118614,679
SHAPE00401,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE00401,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE00401,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE00401,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE00401,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE00401,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE00401,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE00401,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE00401,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE00401,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE00401,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE00401,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE00401,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE00401,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE00401,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE00401,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE00401,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE00401,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE00401,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE00401,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE00401,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE00401,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE00401,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE00401,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE00401,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE00401,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE00401,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE00401,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE00401,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE00401,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE00401,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE00401,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE00401,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE00401,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE00401,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE00401,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE00401,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE00401,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE00401,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE00401,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE00401,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE00401,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE00401,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE00401,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE00401,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE00401,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE00401,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE00401,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE00401,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE00401,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE00401,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE00401,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE00401,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE00401,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE00401,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE00401,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE00401,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE00401,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE00401,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE00401,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE00401,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE00401,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE00401,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE00401,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE00401,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE00401,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE00401,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE00401,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE00401,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE00401,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE00401,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE00401,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE00401,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE00401,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE00401,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE00401,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE00401,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE00401,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE00401,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE00401,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE00401,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE00401,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE00401,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE00401,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE00401,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE00401,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE00401,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE00401,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE00401,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE00401,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE00401,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE00401,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE00401,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE00401,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE00401,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE00401,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE00401,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE00401,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE00401,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE00401,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE00401,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE00401,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE00401,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE00401,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE00401,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE00401,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE00401,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE00401,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE00401,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE00401,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE00401,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE00401,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE00401,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE00401,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE00401,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE00401,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE00401,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE00401,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE00401,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE00401,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE00401,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE00401,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE00401,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE00401,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE00401,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE00401,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE00401,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE00401,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE00401,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE00401,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE00401,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE00401,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE00401,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE00401,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE00401,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE00401,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE00401,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE00401,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE00401,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE00401,46.406136,10.827494,140
SHAPE00401,46.40619,10.827312,141
SHAPE00401,46.407185,10.824781,142
SHAPE00401,46.407337,10.824453,143
SHAPE00401,46.407337,10.824453,144
SHAPE00401,46.40754,10.82402,145
SHAPE00401,46.407753,10.823483,146
SHAPE00401,46.40792,10.823034,147
SHAPE00401,46.408054,10.822546,148
SHAPE00401,46.40813,10.822206,149
SHAPE00401,46.408176,10.82172,150
SHAPE00401,46.40819,10.821233,151
SHAPE00401,46.408043,10.815948,152
SHAPE00401,46.40803,10.815693,153
SHAPE00401,46.408024,10.815542,154
SHAPE00401,46.407967,10.814506,155
SHAPE00401,46.407925,10.813522,156
SHAPE00401,46.407913,10.81326,157
SHAPE00401,46.407913,10.81326,158
SHAPE00401,46.407845,10.811754,159
SHAPE00401,46.40776,10.81004,160
SHAPE00401,46.40776,10.81004,161
SHAPE00401,46.407753,10.809918,162
SHAPE00401,46.407726,10.80913,163
SHAPE00401,46.40771,10.808919,164
SHAPE00401,46.407658,10.808718,165
SHAPE00401,46.407658,10.808718,166
SHAPE00401,46.40771,10.808919,167
SHAPE00401,46.407726,10.80913,168
SHAPE00401,46.407753,10.809918,169
SHAPE00401,46.40776,10.81004,170
SHAPE00401,46.40783,10.81143,171
SHAPE00401,46.40783,10.81143,172
SHAPE00401,46.407845,10.811754,173
SHAPE00401,46.407925,10.813522,174
SHAPE00401,46.407967,10.814506,175
SHAPE00401,46.408024,10.815542,176
SHAPE00401,46.40803,10.815693,177
SHAPE00401,46.408043,10.815948,178
SHAPE00401,46.40819,10.821233,179
SHAPE00401,46.408176,10.82172,180
SHAPE00401,46.40813,10.822206,181
SHAPE00401,46.408054,10.822546,182
SHAPE00401,46.40792,10.823034,183
SHAPE00401,46.407753,10.823483,184
SHAPE00401,46.40754,10.82402,185
SHAPE00401,46.407185,10.824781,186
SHAPE00401,46.40619,10.827312,187
SHAPE00401,46.406136,10.827494,188
SHAPE00401,46.405956,10.828558,189
SHAPE00401,46.405956,10.828558,190
SHAPE00401,46.405785,10.829585,191
SHAPE00401,46.40552,10.830821,192
SHAPE00401,46.404713,10.833445,193
SHAPE00401,46.404633,10.833836,194
SHAPE00401,46.404575,10.834116,195
SHAPE00401,46.40456,10.834228,196
SHAPE00401,46.404545,10.834559,197
SHAPE00401,46.404556,10.835029,198
SHAPE00401,46.404617,10.836066,199
SHAPE00401,46.404617,10.836066,200
SHAPE00401,46.40463,10.836224,201
SHAPE00401,46.404648,10.836709,202
SHAPE00401,46.404636,10.836981,203
SHAPE00401,46.40461,10.837265,204
SHAPE00401,46.404556,10.837611,205
SHAPE00401,46.404457,10.837993,206
SHAPE00401,46.404385,10.838177,207
SHAPE00401,46.404263,10.838408,208
SHAPE00401,46.4041,10.838678,209
SHAPE00401,46.403187,10.839974,210
SHAPE00401,46.40306,10.84018,211
SHAPE00401,46.402966,10.840405,212
SHAPE00401,46.402855,10.840761,213
SHAPE00401,46.402573,10.842264,214
SHAPE00401,46.40251,10.842505,215
SHAPE00401,46.40246,10.842647,216
SHAPE00401,46.40237,10.842818,217
SHAPE00401,46.402134,10.843209,218
SHAPE00401,46.40187,10.843643,219
SHAPE00401,46.40181,10.84374,220
SHAPE00401,46.40176,10.843823,221
SHAPE00401,46.401737,10.84386,222
SHAPE00401,46.401608,10.844094,223
SHAPE00401,46.40155,10.844204,224
SHAPE00401,46.40146,10.844405,225
SHAPE00401,46.401314,10.844885,226
SHAPE00401,46.401257,10.845056,227
SHAPE00401,46.40121,10.845185,228
SHAPE00401,46.40118,10.845295,229
SHAPE00401,46.40118,10.845295,230
SHAPE00401,46.401104,10.845551,231
SHAPE00401,46.401012,10.845872,232
SHAPE00401,46.400955,10.846149,233
SHAPE00401,46.40087,10.84658,234
SHAPE00401,46.400833,10.846683,235
SHAPE00401,46.40079,10.846814,236
SHAPE00401,46.400715,10.847024,237
SHAPE00401,46.400635,10.84718,238
SHAPE00401,46.400528,10.847344,239
SHAPE00401,46.40039,10.847517,240
SHAPE00401,46.400272,10.847668,241
SHAPE00401,46.400024,10.847881,242
SHAPE00401,46.39966,10.848183,243
SHAPE00401,46.39943,10.848454,244
SHAPE00401,46.39905,10.848905,245
SHAPE00401,46.398823,10.849112,246
SHAPE00401,46.398727,10.849215,247
SHAPE00401,46.39846,10.849486,248
SHAPE00401,46.39846,10.849486,249
SHAPE00401,46.39839,10.849557,250
SHAPE00401,46.398094,10.849847,251
SHAPE00401,46.397778,10.850152,252
SHAPE00401,46.3975,10.850459,253
SHAPE00401,46.3968,10.851314,254
SHAPE00401,46.396584,10.851595,255
SHAPE00401,46.396355,10.852022,256
SHAPE00401,46.396248,10.852277,257
SHAPE00401,46.396217,10.852359,258
SHAPE00401,46.39599,10.853012,259
SHAPE00401,46.395622,10.854278,260
SHAPE00401,46.395283,10.855494,261
SHAPE00401,46.395206,10.855736,262
SHAPE00401,46.395084,10.855991,263
SHAPE00401,46.394978,10.856191,264
SHAPE00401,46.3949,10.856284,265
SHAPE00401,46.394756,10.856399,266
SHAPE00401,46.39435,10.856599,267
SHAPE00401,46.393997,10.856831,268
SHAPE00401,46.393997,10.856831,269
SHAPE00401,46.39371,10.85702,270
SHAPE00401,46.393528,10.857146,271
SHAPE00401,46.393375,10.857298,272
SHAPE00401,46.39326,10.857489,273
SHAPE00401,46.393135,10.85774,274
SHAPE00401,46.392784,10.858549,275
SHAPE00401,46.392605,10.85896,276
SHAPE00401,46.392513,10.859134,277
SHAPE00401,46.392384,10.859314,278
SHAPE00401,46.39229,10.859408,279
SHAPE00401,46.39216,10.859518,280
SHAPE00401,46.391975,10.859603,281
SHAPE00401,46.391388,10.859771,282
SHAPE00401,46.391235,10.859857,283
SHAPE00401,46.391098,10.859924,284
SHAPE00401,46.390907,10.860091,285
SHAPE00401,46.39064,10.860354,286
SHAPE00401,46.39057,10.860408,287
SHAPE00401,46.39057,10.860408,288
SHAPE00401,46.39034,10.860594,289
SHAPE00401,46.390022,10.860855,290
SHAPE00401,46.38956,10.861181,291
SHAPE00401,46.389214,10.861394,292
SHAPE00401,46.388992,10.861536,293
SHAPE00401,46.38878,10.861678,294
SHAPE00401,46.388428,10.861883,295
SHAPE00401,46.388092,10.86203,296
SHAPE00401,46.387222,10.862205,297
SHAPE00401,46.38648,10.86238,298
SHAPE00401,46.385838,10.862586,299
SHAPE00401,46.385628,10.862634,300
SHAPE00401,46.38545,10.862709,301
SHAPE00401,46.385307,10.862861,302
SHAPE00401,46.38522,10.862995,303
SHAPE00401,46.38507,10.863269,304
SHAPE00401,46.38496,10.86352,305
SHAPE00401,46.38486,10.86367,306
SHAPE00401,46.384705,10.863841,307
SHAPE00401,46.384155,10.864212,308
SHAPE00401,46.38365,10.86455,309
SHAPE00401,46.383514,10.864625,310
SHAPE00401,46.383343,10.864794,311
SHAPE00401,46.383217,10.86496,312
SHAPE00401,46.383118,10.865186,313
SHAPE00401,46.38303,10.865516,314
SHAPE00401,46.382927,10.865918,315
SHAPE00401,46.382824,10.866179,316
SHAPE00401,46.382656,10.866438,317
SHAPE00401,46.382515,10.866609,318
SHAPE00401,46.382362,10.866733,319
SHAPE00401,46.38177,10.867116,320
SHAPE00401,46.38113,10.867547,321
SHAPE00401,46.3802,10.868376,322
SHAPE00401,46.37928,10.869247,323
SHAPE00401,46.37881,10.869664,324
SHAPE00401,46.37881,10.869664,325
SHAPE00401,46.378323,10.870099,326
SHAPE00401,46.37802,10.870388,327
SHAPE00401,46.37781,10.870665,328
SHAPE00401,46.377605,10.871062,329
SHAPE00401,46.377354,10.871596,330
SHAPE00401,46.376953,10.87249,331
SHAPE00401,46.376648,10.873316,332
SHAPE00401,46.376427,10.873955,333
SHAPE00401,46.376217,10.874416,334
SHAPE00401,46.375782,10.87523,335
SHAPE00401,46.37565,10.875455,336
SHAPE00401,46.375546,10.875574,337
SHAPE00401,46.375336,10.875776,338
SHAPE00401,46.374985,10.876039,339
SHAPE00401,46.37463,10.876342,340
SHAPE00401,46.374313,10.87665,341
SHAPE00401,46.37322,10.878336,342
SHAPE00401,46.37322,10.878336,343
SHAPE00401,46.37288,10.878862,344
SHAPE00401,46.37278,10.879014,345
SHAPE00401,46.372704,10.879145,346
SHAPE00401,46.372555,10.879496,347
SHAPE00401,46.372375,10.880024,348
SHAPE00401,46.37214,10.880656,349
SHAPE00401,46.372,10.880909,350
SHAPE00401,46.371967,10.880962,351
SHAPE00401,46.37194,10.880998,352
SHAPE00401,46.371826,10.881165,353
SHAPE00401,46.371258,10.881709,354
SHAPE00401,46.3711,10.881881,355
SHAPE00401,46.370518,10.88279,356
SHAPE00401,46.370003,10.883467,357
SHAPE00401,46.370003,10.883467,358
SHAPE00401,46.369877,10.883635,359
SHAPE00401,46.369587,10.884077,360
SHAPE00401,46.369324,10.884517,361
SHAPE00401,46.368988,10.885025,362
SHAPE00401,46.3689,10.885157,363
SHAPE00401,46.36855,10.885668,364
SHAPE00401,46.36827,10.886069,365
SHAPE00401,46.368103,10.886368,366
SHAPE00401,46.367992,10.886623,367
SHAPE00401,46.367874,10.887014,368
SHAPE00401,46.367115,10.889915,369
SHAPE00401,46.366913,10.890665,370
SHAPE00401,46.36684,10.890944,371
SHAPE00401,46.366673,10.891506,372
SHAPE00401,46.366673,10.891506,373
SHAPE00401,46.36642,10.89236,374
SHAPE00401,46.365982,10.893766,375
SHAPE00401,46.36587,10.894026,376
SHAPE00401,46.365776,10.894197,377
SHAPE00401,46.36566,10.894383,378
SHAPE00401,46.36556,10.894517,379
SHAPE00401,46.365307,10.894843,380
SHAPE00401,46.364326,10.896126,381
SHAPE00401,46.36379,10.896821,382
SHAPE00401,46.36376,10.896864,383
SHAPE00401,46.363605,10.897143,384
SHAPE00401,46.363537,10.897345,385
SHAPE00401,46.36347,10.897663,386
SHAPE00401,46.3634,10.898234,387
SHAPE00401,46.36335,10.898479,388
SHAPE00401,46.363205,10.898886,389
SHAPE00401,46.363007,10.899448,390
SHAPE00401,46.362736,10.900213,391
SHAPE00401,46.362522,10.90098,392
SHAPE00401,46.36195,10.903683,393
SHAPE00401,46.361336,10.90671,394
SHAPE00401,46.361244,10.907264,395
SHAPE00401,46.361023,10.908029,396
SHAPE00401,46.36083,10.908797,397
SHAPE00401,46.36075,10.909307,398
SHAPE00401,46.360706,10.910113,399
SHAPE00401,46.36067,10.910514,400
SHAPE00401,46.36062,10.910864,401
SHAPE00401,46.360546,10.911202,402
SHAPE00401,46.36045,10.911484,403
SHAPE00401,46.36013,10.912464,404
SHAPE00401,46.36013,10.912464,405
SHAPE00401,46.360035,10.912761,406
SHAPE00401,46.35977,10.913572,407
SHAPE00401,46.359108,10.915083,408
SHAPE00401,46.35896,10.915442,409
SHAPE00401,46.35881,10.91579,410
SHAPE00401,46.358704,10.91605,411
SHAPE00401,46.35854,10.91645,412
SHAPE00401,46.35827,10.917117,413
SHAPE00401,46.358223,10.917235,414
SHAPE00401,46.358223,10.917235,415
SHAPE00401,46.358177,10.917357,416
SHAPE00401,46.35807,10.917462,417
SHAPE00401,46.358013,10.917446,418
SHAPE00401,46.35798,10.91746,419
SHAPE00401,46.357952,10.917508,420
SHAPE00401,46.357937,10.917574,421
SHAPE00401,46.357956,10.917748,422
SHAPE00401,46.357994,10.917854,423
SHAPE00401,46.358055,10.918099,424
SHAPE00401,46.358116,10.918718,425
SHAPE00401,46.358265,10.920081,426
SHAPE00401,46.358364,10.921169,427
SHAPE00401,46.358448,10.921963,428
SHAPE00401,46.358486,10.922469,429
SHAPE00401,46.358482,10.923014,430
SHAPE00401,46.358444,10.923597,431
SHAPE00401,46.358387,10.924245,432
SHAPE00401,46.358356,10.924557,433
SHAPE00401,46.35834,10.92473,434
SHAPE00401,46.3583,10.925114,435
SHAPE00401,46.3583,10.925114,436
SHAPE00401,46.35834,10.92473,437
SHAPE00401,46.3583,10.924708,438
SHAPE00401,46.35826,10.924704,439
SHAPE00401,46.35803,10.924692,440
SHAPE00401,46.358013,10.924691,441
SHAPE00401,46.35798,10.924725,442
SHAPE00401,46.357952,10.924788,443
SHAPE00401,46.357937,10.924989,444
SHAPE00401,46.35794,10.92522,445
SHAPE00401,46.35793,10.925602,446
SHAPE00401,46.357883,10.925771,447
SHAPE00401,46.35782,10.92588,448
SHAPE00401,46.357727,10.925958,449
SHAPE00401,46.357674,10.925984,450
SHAPE00401,46.35758,10.92602,451
SHAPE00401,46.357487,10.926039,452
SHAPE00401,46.357384,10.926044,453
SHAPE00401,46.35727,10.926052,454
SHAPE00401,46.357193,10.926037,455
SHAPE00401,46.357124,10.926038,456
SHAPE00401,46.356956,10.925795,457
SHAPE00401,46.356773,10.925527,458
SHAPE00401,46.355694,10.92387,459
SHAPE00401,46.354897,10.922763,460
SHAPE00401,46.353653,10.921099,461
SHAPE00401,46.353577,10.920988,462
SHAPE00401,46.353542,10.920938,463
SHAPE00401,46.353493,10.92075,464
SHAPE00401,46.353294,10.92041,465
SHAPE00401,46.353153,10.920174,466
SHAPE00401,46.353077,10.919982,467
SHAPE00401,46.35304,10.919823,468
SHAPE00401,46.353035,10.919677,469
SHAPE00401,46.353046,10.919553,470
SHAPE00401,46.353085,10.919397,471
SHAPE00401,46.353134,10.919231,472
SHAPE00401,46.353207,10.919131,473
SHAPE00401,46.35325,10.919021,474
SHAPE00401,46.35329,10.918866,475
SHAPE00401,46.353287,10.918661,476
SHAPE00401,46.353268,10.918463,477
SHAPE00401,46.353245,10.918314,478
SHAPE00401,46.353176,10.918175,479
SHAPE00401,46.353096,10.917987,480
SHAPE00401,46.35299,10.917803,481
SHAPE00401,46.352917,10.917615,482
SHAPE00401,46.352886,10.917431,483
SHAPE00401,46.352867,10.917177,484
SHAPE00401,46.35286,10.916954,485
SHAPE00401,46.35285,10.916729,486
SHAPE00401,46.352837,10.916595,487
SHAPE00401,46.35283,10.916506,488
SHAPE00401,46.35279,10.916231,489
SHAPE00401,46.35273,10.915772,490
SHAPE00401,46.35263,10.915338,491
SHAPE00401,46.35259,10.915157,492
SHAPE00401,46.35254,10.914976,493
SHAPE00401,46.352734,10.914745,494
SHAPE00401,46.352734,10.914745,495
SHAPE00401,46.352764,10.914709,496
SHAPE00401,46.352894,10.914562,497
SHAPE00401,46.352917,10.914496,498
SHAPE00401,46.352943,10.91442,499
SHAPE00401,46.35292,10.914211,500
SHAPE00401,46.3529,10.914124,501
SHAPE00401,46.352848,10.914069,502
SHAPE00401,46.35278,10.914146,503
SHAPE00401,46.35238,10.914615,504
SHAPE00401,46.35254,10.914976,505
SHAPE00401,46.35259,10.915157,506
SHAPE00401,46.35263,10.915338,507
SHAPE00401,46.35273,10.915772,508
SHAPE00401,46.35279,10.916231,509
SHAPE00401,46.35283,10.916506,510
SHAPE00401,46.352837,10.916595,511
SHAPE00401,46.352962,10.916535,512
SHAPE00401,46.353207,10.916383,513
SHAPE00401,46.353302,10.916328,514
SHAPE00401,46.353355,10.916371,515
SHAPE00401,46.35344,10.91663,516
SHAPE00401,46.353508,10.916877,517
SHAPE00402,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00402,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00402,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE00402,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE00402,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE00402,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE00402,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE00402,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE00402,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE00402,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE00402,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE00402,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE00402,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE00402,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE00402,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE00402,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE00402,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE00402,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE00402,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE00402,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE00402,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE00402,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE00402,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE00402,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE00402,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE00402,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE00402,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE00402,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE00402,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE00402,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE00402,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE00402,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE00402,46.436005,11.140819,33
SHAPE00402,46.435894,11.140943,34
SHAPE00402,46.43571,11.141081,35
SHAPE00402,46.435577,11.141218,36
SHAPE00402,46.435455,11.141447,37
SHAPE00402,46.435253,11.141915,38
SHAPE00402,46.43522,11.141986,39
SHAPE00402,46.4351,11.14214,40
SHAPE00402,46.434944,11.142259,41
SHAPE00402,46.434875,11.14232,42
SHAPE00402,46.434784,11.14238,43
SHAPE00402,46.434784,11.14238,44
SHAPE00402,46.43477,11.14239,45
SHAPE00402,46.434322,11.142682,46
SHAPE00402,46.434162,11.142762,47
SHAPE00402,46.433964,11.142818,48
SHAPE00402,46.43364,11.142902,49
SHAPE00402,46.4335,11.142966,50
SHAPE00402,46.4334,11.143058,51
SHAPE00402,46.43333,11.143148,52
SHAPE00402,46.433254,11.143262,53
SHAPE00402,46.43314,11.143497,54
SHAPE00402,46.433094,11.14364,55
SHAPE00402,46.433052,11.143795,56
SHAPE00402,46.433033,11.143963,57
SHAPE00402,46.43305,11.144138,58
SHAPE00402,46.43311,11.144513,59
SHAPE00402,46.433147,11.144736,60
SHAPE00402,46.433178,11.144938,61
SHAPE00402,46.433212,11.145174,62
SHAPE00402,46.433205,11.145688,63
SHAPE00402,46.433212,11.145861,64
SHAPE00402,46.433243,11.145929,65
SHAPE00402,46.433292,11.14599,66
SHAPE00402,46.43335,11.145998,67
SHAPE00402,46.433403,11.14596,68
SHAPE00402,46.433453,11.14586,69
SHAPE00402,46.433777,11.144994,70
SHAPE00402,46.43383,11.144938,71
SHAPE00402,46.433876,11.144913,72
SHAPE00402,46.433918,11.144944,73
SHAPE00402,46.433964,11.145027,74
SHAPE00402,46.43399,11.145192,75
SHAPE00402,46.434002,11.145432,76
SHAPE00402,46.434074,11.145339,77
SHAPE00402,46.434105,11.145037,78
SHAPE00402,46.434124,11.144991,79
SHAPE00402,46.434124,11.144991,80
SHAPE00402,46.434105,11.145037,81
SHAPE00402,46.434074,11.145339,82
SHAPE00402,46.434002,11.145432,83
SHAPE00402,46.434006,11.14597,84
SHAPE00402,46.433952,11.146267,85
SHAPE00402,46.43326,11.147769,86
SHAPE00402,46.433228,11.147854,87
SHAPE00402,46.433186,11.147989,88
SHAPE00402,46.43317,11.148127,89
SHAPE00402,46.433117,11.148657,90
SHAPE00402,46.43307,11.148834,91
SHAPE00402,46.433006,11.148971,92
SHAPE00402,46.43288,11.149135,93
SHAPE00402,46.43228,11.149743,94
SHAPE00402,46.432148,11.149877,95
SHAPE00402,46.431908,11.150135,96
SHAPE00402,46.431908,11.150135,97
SHAPE00402,46.43148,11.150592,98
SHAPE00402,46.43131,11.150721,99
SHAPE00402,46.43111,11.150864,100
SHAPE00402,46.430832,11.151021,101
SHAPE00402,46.4307,11.151155,102
SHAPE00402,46.430584,11.151354,103
SHAPE00402,46.430367,11.151826,104
SHAPE00402,46.43035,11.151855,105
SHAPE00402,46.43035,11.151855,106
SHAPE00402,46.43031,11.151944,107
SHAPE00402,46.430252,11.152059,108
SHAPE00402,46.430042,11.152514,109
SHAPE00402,46.429802,11.153028,110
SHAPE00402,46.42952,11.153922,111
SHAPE00402,46.429386,11.154099,112
SHAPE00402,46.42928,11.154152,113
SHAPE00402,46.42884,11.154145,114
SHAPE00402,46.428314,11.154277,115
SHAPE00402,46.428173,11.154311,116
SHAPE00402,46.42802,11.154391,117
SHAPE00402,46.42796,11.154439,118
SHAPE00402,46.427902,11.154412,119
SHAPE00402,46.42766,11.154385,120
SHAPE00402,46.42766,11.154385,121
SHAPE00402,46.4276,11.154378,122
SHAPE00402,46.427315,11.154365,123
SHAPE00402,46.427116,11.154261,124
SHAPE00402,46.42669,11.153878,125
SHAPE00402,46.426304,11.153482,126
SHAPE00402,46.426098,11.153304,127
SHAPE00402,46.425846,11.15321,128
SHAPE00402,46.42532,11.153123,129
SHAPE00402,46.42501,11.152977,130
SHAPE00402,46.42486,11.152831,131
SHAPE00402,46.424473,11.152121,132
SHAPE00402,46.424297,11.151791,133
SHAPE00402,46.424232,11.151607,134
SHAPE00402,46.424183,11.151452,135
SHAPE00402,46.424183,11.151452,136
SHAPE00402,46.424103,11.151199,137
SHAPE00402,46.424023,11.151031,138
SHAPE00402,46.423927,11.150887,139
SHAPE00402,46.42384,11.150761,140
SHAPE00402,46.42383,11.150733,141
SHAPE00402,46.42358,11.150366,142
SHAPE00402,46.423042,11.14957,143
SHAPE00402,46.423,11.14951,144
SHAPE00402,46.42298,11.149474,145
SHAPE00402,46.42268,11.148983,146
SHAPE00402,46.422512,11.148718,147
SHAPE00402,46.42237,11.148588,148
SHAPE00402,46.422226,11.148497,149
SHAPE00402,46.422092,11.148417,150
SHAPE00402,46.422054,11.148393,151
SHAPE00402,46.421783,11.148222,152
SHAPE00402,46.420956,11.14747,153
SHAPE00402,46.420666,11.147223,154
SHAPE00402,46.420265,11.147011,155
SHAPE00402,46.419853,11.146809,156
SHAPE00402,46.419666,11.146701,157
SHAPE00402,46.419666,11.146701,158
SHAPE00402,46.419853,11.146809,159
SHAPE00402,46.420265,11.147011,160
SHAPE00402,46.420666,11.147223,161
SHAPE00402,46.420956,11.14747,162
SHAPE00402,46.421783,11.148222,163
SHAPE00402,46.422054,11.148393,164
SHAPE00402,46.422092,11.148417,165
SHAPE00402,46.422226,11.148497,166
SHAPE00402,46.42237,11.148588,167
SHAPE00402,46.422512,11.148718,168
SHAPE00402,46.42268,11.148983,169
SHAPE00402,46.42298,11.149474,170
SHAPE00402,46.423,11.14951,171
SHAPE00402,46.423042,11.14957,172
SHAPE00402,46.42358,11.150366,173
SHAPE00402,46.42383,11.150733,174
SHAPE00402,46.42384,11.150761,175
SHAPE00402,46.423927,11.150887,176
SHAPE00402,46.424023,11.151031,177
SHAPE00402,46.424103,11.151199,178
SHAPE00402,46.424232,11.151607,179
SHAPE00402,46.424297,11.151791,180
SHAPE00402,46.42431,11.151813,181
SHAPE00402,46.42431,11.151813,182
SHAPE00402,46.424473,11.152121,183
SHAPE00402,46.42486,11.152831,184
SHAPE00402,46.42501,11.152977,185
SHAPE00402,46.42532,11.153123,186
SHAPE00402,46.425846,11.15321,187
SHAPE00402,46.426098,11.153304,188
SHAPE00402,46.426304,11.153482,189
SHAPE00402,46.42669,11.153878,190
SHAPE00402,46.427116,11.154261,191
SHAPE00402,46.427315,11.154365,192
SHAPE00402,46.4276,11.154378,193
SHAPE00402,46.427902,11.154412,194
SHAPE00402,46.42796,11.154439,195
SHAPE00402,46.428043,11.15448,196
SHAPE00402,46.42817,11.154568,197
SHAPE00402,46.42825,11.154662,198
SHAPE00402,46.42844,11.154996,199
SHAPE00402,46.42841,11.155426,200
SHAPE00402,46.427895,11.156107,201
SHAPE00402,46.427715,11.155997,202
SHAPE00402,46.42745,11.155917,203
SHAPE00402,46.42702,11.155801,204
SHAPE00402,46.42702,11.155801,205
SHAPE00402,46.42745,11.155917,206
SHAPE00402,46.427715,11.155997,207
SHAPE00402,46.427895,11.156107,208
SHAPE00402,46.42817,11.156404,209
SHAPE00402,46.428406,11.156526,210
SHAPE00402,46.428757,11.156551,211
SHAPE00402,46.429012,11.156789,212
SHAPE00402,46.4288,11.156935,213
SHAPE00402,46.42865,11.156997,214
SHAPE00402,46.428463,11.15703,215
SHAPE00402,46.428288,11.157088,216
SHAPE00402,46.427185,11.157808,217
SHAPE00402,46.42697,11.158012,218
SHAPE00402,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE00402,46.42656,11.158866,220
SHAPE00402,46.426376,11.159164,221
SHAPE00402,46.42626,11.15933,222
SHAPE00402,46.42626,11.15933,223
SHAPE00402,46.426052,11.159642,224
SHAPE00402,46.425755,11.160048,225
SHAPE00402,46.425518,11.160228,226
SHAPE00402,46.425323,11.160293,227
SHAPE00402,46.425034,11.160298,228
SHAPE00402,46.42456,11.160297,229
SHAPE00402,46.424202,11.160161,230
SHAPE00402,46.423985,11.160113,231
SHAPE00402,46.423744,11.160123,232
SHAPE00402,46.423485,11.160198,233
SHAPE00402,46.42311,11.16033,234
SHAPE00402,46.42296,11.160442,235
SHAPE00402,46.422726,11.160726,236
SHAPE00402,46.42262,11.16081,237
SHAPE00402,46.4225,11.160842,238
SHAPE00402,46.422215,11.160847,239
SHAPE00402,46.42212,11.160873,240
SHAPE00402,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00402,46.4218,11.161114,242
SHAPE00402,46.4217,11.161134,243
SHAPE00402,46.421608,11.161114,244
SHAPE00402,46.421257,11.160963,245
SHAPE00402,46.421165,11.160957,246
SHAPE00402,46.42105,11.160981,247
SHAPE00402,46.420677,11.161098,248
SHAPE00402,46.42061,11.161154,249
SHAPE00402,46.420525,11.161273,250
SHAPE00402,46.420475,11.161429,251
SHAPE00402,46.4204,11.161863,252
SHAPE00402,46.420315,11.162097,253
SHAPE00402,46.420216,11.162209,254
SHAPE00402,46.420128,11.162221,255
SHAPE00402,46.419994,11.162225,256
SHAPE00402,46.419823,11.162221,257
SHAPE00402,46.419693,11.162298,258
SHAPE00402,46.419537,11.162472,259
SHAPE00402,46.41925,11.162868,260
SHAPE00402,46.419167,11.162983,261
SHAPE00402,46.419132,11.163146,262
SHAPE00402,46.419132,11.163307,263
SHAPE00402,46.41914,11.16351,264
SHAPE00402,46.41912,11.163906,265
SHAPE00402,46.419075,11.164142,266
SHAPE00402,46.419014,11.16437,267
SHAPE00402,46.418938,11.164527,268
SHAPE00402,46.418842,11.164654,269
SHAPE00402,46.418743,11.164746,270
SHAPE00402,46.418644,11.16482,271
SHAPE00402,46.41845,11.164838,272
SHAPE00402,46.41822,11.164823,273
SHAPE00402,46.417988,11.164793,274
SHAPE00402,46.417877,11.16482,275
SHAPE00402,46.4178,11.164876,276
SHAPE00402,46.4177,11.164977,277
SHAPE00402,46.417637,11.16508,278
SHAPE00402,46.41757,11.16528,279
SHAPE00402,46.417545,11.165421,280
SHAPE00402,46.417534,11.165524,281
SHAPE00402,46.417522,11.165611,282
SHAPE00402,46.417458,11.165719,283
SHAPE00402,46.417423,11.165873,284
SHAPE00402,46.41742,11.165904,285
SHAPE00402,46.417416,11.165952,286
SHAPE00402,46.417427,11.166044,287
SHAPE00402,46.417454,11.166134,288
SHAPE00402,46.41746,11.166156,289
SHAPE00402,46.417496,11.166243,290
SHAPE00402,46.417496,11.166243,291
SHAPE00402,46.417507,11.166279,292
SHAPE00402,46.417587,11.166406,293
SHAPE00402,46.417744,11.166646,294
SHAPE00402,46.417854,11.16683,295
SHAPE00402,46.41791,11.166965,296
SHAPE00402,46.41796,11.167126,297
SHAPE00402,46.418,11.167322,298
SHAPE00402,46.418003,11.167477,299
SHAPE00402,46.417988,11.167648,300
SHAPE00402,46.417915,11.167803,301
SHAPE00402,46.41787,11.168009,302
SHAPE00402,46.4179,11.168307,303
SHAPE00402,46.41802,11.168776,304
SHAPE00402,46.41802,11.168974,305
SHAPE00402,46.417973,11.169142,306
SHAPE00402,46.417927,11.169296,307
SHAPE00402,46.417828,11.169459,308
SHAPE00402,46.417545,11.169904,309
SHAPE00402,46.41749,11.170134,310
SHAPE00402,46.417496,11.170425,311
SHAPE00402,46.417526,11.17058,312
SHAPE00402,46.417614,11.170717,313
SHAPE00402,46.418156,11.171222,314
SHAPE00402,46.418274,11.171368,315
SHAPE00402,46.418365,11.171556,316
SHAPE00402,46.41842,11.171951,317
SHAPE00402,46.418396,11.172509,318
SHAPE00402,46.41835,11.172792,319
SHAPE00402,46.418266,11.173144,320
SHAPE00402,46.41826,11.173382,321
SHAPE00402,46.418278,11.173616,322
SHAPE00402,46.41833,11.173848,323
SHAPE00402,46.418415,11.174114,324
SHAPE00402,46.41861,11.174433,325
SHAPE00402,46.41877,11.17463,326
SHAPE00402,46.41902,11.175031,327
SHAPE00402,46.419083,11.175212,328
SHAPE00402,46.419212,11.175669,329
SHAPE00402,46.41932,11.175869,330
SHAPE00402,46.41932,11.175869,331
SHAPE00402,46.419212,11.175669,332
SHAPE00402,46.41928,11.175961,333
SHAPE00402,46.419155,11.176115,334
SHAPE00402,46.419033,11.176537,335
SHAPE00402,46.418903,11.176807,336
SHAPE00402,46.41889,11.177049,337
SHAPE00402,46.418915,11.177759,338
SHAPE00402,46.418903,11.17791,339
SHAPE00402,46.41885,11.178021,340
SHAPE00402,46.418762,11.178154,341
SHAPE00402,46.41869,11.178128,342
SHAPE00402,46.41864,11.1781,343
SHAPE00402,46.41858,11.177999,344
SHAPE00402,46.41849,11.177768,345
SHAPE00402,46.41831,11.177498,346
SHAPE00402,46.418167,11.177345,347
SHAPE00402,46.41788,11.176962,348
SHAPE00402,46.41769,11.176764,349
SHAPE00402,46.41753,11.176679,350
SHAPE00402,46.417408,11.176679,351
SHAPE00402,46.417114,11.1768,352
SHAPE00402,46.416958,11.176876,353
SHAPE00402,46.41688,11.176902,354
SHAPE00402,46.416653,11.176874,355
SHAPE00402,46.41633,11.176788,356
SHAPE00402,46.41626,11.176791,357
SHAPE00402,46.41626,11.176791,358
SHAPE00402,46.416225,11.176792,359
SHAPE00402,46.416008,11.176943,360
SHAPE00402,46.41579,11.177105,361
SHAPE00402,46.415405,11.177412,362
SHAPE00402,46.41523,11.177569,363
SHAPE00402,46.415104,11.177801,364
SHAPE00402,46.414997,11.178158,365
SHAPE00402,46.41496,11.178404,366
SHAPE00402,46.414864,11.179029,367
SHAPE00402,46.4148,11.179462,368
SHAPE00402,46.414776,11.179883,369
SHAPE00402,46.414757,11.180183,370
SHAPE00402,46.41474,11.180437,371
SHAPE00402,46.41474,11.180437,372
SHAPE00402,46.414703,11.18119,373
SHAPE00402,46.41467,11.181811,374
SHAPE00402,46.414627,11.182052,375
SHAPE00402,46.414562,11.182232,376
SHAPE00402,46.414436,11.182307,377
SHAPE00402,46.414288,11.182389,378
SHAPE00402,46.414177,11.182524,379
SHAPE00402,46.41413,11.182707,380
SHAPE00402,46.41408,11.183284,381
SHAPE00402,46.41412,11.183529,382
SHAPE00402,46.414234,11.184663,383
SHAPE00402,46.414364,11.185033,384
SHAPE00402,46.414383,11.185084,385
SHAPE00402,46.414383,11.185084,386
SHAPE00402,46.414425,11.185206,387
SHAPE00402,46.41445,11.18566,388
SHAPE00402,46.414494,11.186585,389
SHAPE00402,46.414444,11.186886,390
SHAPE00402,46.41445,11.187169,391
SHAPE00402,46.4145,11.187435,392
SHAPE00402,46.414577,11.187652,393
SHAPE00402,46.414722,11.187993,394
SHAPE00402,46.41477,11.188158,395
SHAPE00402,46.414833,11.188671,396
SHAPE00402,46.41491,11.188914,397
SHAPE00402,46.415005,11.189081,398
SHAPE00402,46.415165,11.189294,399
SHAPE00402,46.415398,11.189787,400
SHAPE00402,46.415543,11.190282,401
SHAPE00402,46.415913,11.191393,402
SHAPE00402,46.416187,11.192229,403
SHAPE00402,46.416233,11.192472,404
SHAPE00402,46.41621,11.193043,405
SHAPE00402,46.416218,11.193229,406
SHAPE00402,46.416256,11.193381,407
SHAPE00402,46.41635,11.193533,408
SHAPE00402,46.416637,11.19383,409
SHAPE00402,46.416744,11.193954,410
SHAPE00402,46.416805,11.194068,411
SHAPE00402,46.416855,11.194192,412
SHAPE00402,46.416885,11.194327,413
SHAPE00402,46.4169,11.194596,414
SHAPE00402,46.416916,11.194927,415
SHAPE00402,46.416958,11.195242,416
SHAPE00402,46.417034,11.195529,417
SHAPE00402,46.41714,11.195708,418
SHAPE00402,46.41736,11.195965,419
SHAPE00402,46.41748,11.196146,420
SHAPE00402,46.417583,11.196484,421
SHAPE00402,46.41769,11.196909,422
SHAPE00402,46.41774,11.197104,423
SHAPE00402,46.417778,11.197275,424
SHAPE00402,46.41778,11.197467,425
SHAPE00402,46.417713,11.197719,426
SHAPE00402,46.417606,11.197969,427
SHAPE00402,46.41758,11.198238,428
SHAPE00402,46.417637,11.198524,429
SHAPE00402,46.417755,11.198893,430
SHAPE00402,46.418144,11.199572,431
SHAPE00402,46.418373,11.199964,432
SHAPE00402,46.418488,11.200277,433
SHAPE00402,46.418575,11.200871,434
SHAPE00402,46.41868,11.201307,435
SHAPE00402,46.418694,11.201454,436
SHAPE00402,46.418694,11.201712,437
SHAPE00402,46.41871,11.201782,438
SHAPE00402,46.418728,11.20183,439
SHAPE00402,46.418774,11.20187,440
SHAPE00402,46.418804,11.201946,441
SHAPE00402,46.418854,11.202131,442
SHAPE00402,46.418884,11.202247,443
SHAPE00402,46.41879,11.202567,444
SHAPE00402,46.41873,11.202809,445
SHAPE00402,46.4187,11.203073,446
SHAPE00402,46.41872,11.203465,447
SHAPE00402,46.41871,11.203632,448
SHAPE00402,46.418694,11.203767,449
SHAPE00402,46.41866,11.203881,450
SHAPE00402,46.418575,11.204062,451
SHAPE00402,46.418327,11.204544,452
SHAPE00402,46.418285,11.204634,453
SHAPE00402,46.418285,11.204634,454
SHAPE00402,46.418224,11.204775,455
SHAPE00402,46.41816,11.204954,456
SHAPE00402,46.418076,11.205242,457
SHAPE00402,46.41799,11.205515,458
SHAPE00402,46.417934,11.205682,459
SHAPE00402,46.417835,11.205905,460
SHAPE00402,46.417744,11.206075,461
SHAPE00402,46.41754,11.206429,462
SHAPE00402,46.417446,11.206596,463
SHAPE00402,46.417393,11.206682,464
SHAPE00402,46.417336,11.206765,465
SHAPE00402,46.417263,11.206848,466
SHAPE00402,46.417118,11.20696,467
SHAPE00402,46.41701,11.207029,468
SHAPE00402,46.41697,11.20706,469
SHAPE00402,46.416893,11.207134,470
SHAPE00402,46.416813,11.207253,471
SHAPE00402,46.416763,11.207373,472
SHAPE00402,46.41668,11.207291,473
SHAPE00402,46.41649,11.207674,474
SHAPE00402,46.41636,11.207925,475
SHAPE00402,46.416294,11.208055,476
SHAPE00402,46.416195,11.20824,477
SHAPE00402,46.416164,11.208277,478
SHAPE00403,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00403,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00403,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00403,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00403,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00403,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00403,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00403,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00403,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00403,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00403,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00403,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00403,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00403,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00403,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00403,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00403,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00403,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00403,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00403,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00403,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00403,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00403,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00403,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00403,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00403,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00403,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00403,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00403,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00403,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00403,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00403,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00403,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00403,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00403,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00403,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00403,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00403,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00403,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00403,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00403,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00403,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00403,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00403,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00403,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00403,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00403,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00403,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00403,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00403,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00403,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00403,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00403,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00403,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00403,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00403,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00403,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00403,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00403,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00403,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00403,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00403,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00403,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00403,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00403,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00403,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00403,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00403,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00403,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00403,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00403,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00403,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00403,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00403,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00403,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00403,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00403,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00403,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00403,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00403,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00403,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00403,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00403,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00403,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00403,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00403,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00403,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00403,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00403,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00403,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00403,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00403,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00403,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00403,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00403,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00403,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00403,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00403,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00403,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00403,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00403,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00403,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00403,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00403,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00403,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00403,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00403,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00403,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00403,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00403,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00403,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00403,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00403,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00403,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00403,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00403,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00403,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00403,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00403,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00403,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00403,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00403,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00403,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00403,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00403,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00403,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00403,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00403,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00403,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00403,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00403,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00403,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00403,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00403,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00403,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00403,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00403,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00403,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00403,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00403,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00403,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00403,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00403,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00403,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00403,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00403,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00403,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00403,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00403,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00403,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00403,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00403,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00403,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00403,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00403,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00403,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00403,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00403,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00403,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00403,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00403,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00403,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00403,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00403,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00403,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00403,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00403,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00403,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00403,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00403,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00403,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00403,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00403,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00403,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00403,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00403,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00403,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00403,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00403,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00403,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00403,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00403,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00403,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00403,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00403,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00403,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00403,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00403,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00403,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00403,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00403,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00403,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00403,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00403,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00403,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00403,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00403,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00403,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00403,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00403,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00403,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00403,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00403,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00403,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00403,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00403,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00403,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00403,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00403,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00403,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00403,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00403,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00403,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00403,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00403,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00403,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00403,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE00403,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE00403,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE00403,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE00403,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE00403,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE00403,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE00403,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE00403,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE00403,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE00403,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE00403,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE00403,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE00403,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE00403,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE00403,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE00403,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE00403,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE00403,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE00403,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE00403,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE00403,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE00403,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE00403,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE00403,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE00403,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00403,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE00403,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE00403,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE00403,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE00403,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE00403,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE00403,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE00403,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE00403,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE00403,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE00403,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE00403,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE00403,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE00403,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE00403,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE00403,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE00403,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE00403,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE00403,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE00403,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE00403,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE00403,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE00403,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE00403,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE00403,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE00403,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE00403,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE00403,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE00403,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE00403,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE00403,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE00403,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE00403,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE00403,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE00403,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00403,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE00403,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE00403,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE00403,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE00403,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE00403,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE00403,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE00403,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE00403,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE00403,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE00403,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE00403,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE00403,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE00403,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE00403,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE00403,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE00403,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE00403,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE00403,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE00403,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE00403,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE00403,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00403,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE00403,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE00403,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE00403,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE00403,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE00403,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE00403,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE00403,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE00403,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE00403,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE00403,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE00403,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE00403,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE00403,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE00403,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE00403,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE00403,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE00403,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE00403,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE00403,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE00403,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE00403,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE00403,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00403,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE00403,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE00403,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE00403,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE00403,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE00403,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE00403,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE00403,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE00403,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE00403,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE00403,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE00403,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE00403,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE00403,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE00403,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE00403,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE00403,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00403,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE00403,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE00403,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE00403,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE00403,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE00403,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE00403,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE00403,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE00403,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE00403,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE00403,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE00403,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE00403,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE00403,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE00403,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE00403,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE00403,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE00403,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE00403,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE00403,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE00403,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE00403,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE00403,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE00403,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE00403,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE00403,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE00403,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE00403,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE00403,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE00403,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE00403,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE00403,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE00403,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00403,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE00403,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE00403,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE00403,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE00403,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE00403,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE00403,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE00403,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE00403,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE00403,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE00403,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE00403,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE00403,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE00403,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE00403,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE00403,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE00403,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE00403,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00403,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE00403,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE00403,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE00403,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE00403,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE00403,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE00403,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE00403,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE00403,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE00403,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE00403,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE00403,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE00403,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE00403,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE00403,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE00403,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE00403,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE00403,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE00403,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE00403,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE00403,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE00403,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE00403,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE00403,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE00403,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00403,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE00403,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE00403,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE00403,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE00403,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE00403,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE00403,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE00403,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE00403,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE00403,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE00403,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE00403,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE00403,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE00403,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE00403,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE00403,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE00403,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00403,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE00403,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE00403,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE00403,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE00403,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE00403,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE00403,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE00403,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE00403,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE00403,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE00403,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE00403,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE00403,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE00403,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE00403,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE00403,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE00403,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE00403,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE00403,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE00403,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE00403,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE00403,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE00403,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE00403,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE00403,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00403,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE00403,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE00403,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE00403,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE00403,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE00403,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE00403,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE00403,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE00403,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE00403,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE00403,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE00403,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE00403,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE00403,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE00403,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE00403,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE00403,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE00403,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE00403,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE00403,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00403,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE00403,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE00403,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE00403,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE00403,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE00403,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE00403,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE00403,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE00403,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE00403,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE00403,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE00403,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE00403,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE00403,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE00403,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE00403,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE00403,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE00403,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE00403,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE00403,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE00403,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE00403,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE00403,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE00403,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE00403,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE00403,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE00403,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE00403,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE00403,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE00403,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE00403,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE00403,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE00403,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE00403,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE00403,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE00403,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE00403,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE00403,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE00403,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE00403,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE00403,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE00403,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE00403,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE00403,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE00403,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE00403,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE00403,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE00403,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE00403,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE00403,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE00403,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE00403,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE00403,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE00403,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE00403,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE00403,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE00403,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE00403,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE00403,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE00403,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE00403,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE00403,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE00403,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE00403,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE00403,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE00403,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE00403,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE00403,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE00403,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE00403,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE00403,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE00403,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE00403,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE00403,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00403,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE00403,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE00403,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE00403,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE00403,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE00403,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE00403,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE00403,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE00403,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE00403,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE00403,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE00403,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE00403,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE00403,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE00403,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE00403,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE00403,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE00403,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE00403,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE00403,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE00403,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE00403,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE00403,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE00403,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE00403,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE00403,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE00403,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE00403,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE00403,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE00403,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00403,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE00403,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE00403,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE00403,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE00403,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE00403,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE00403,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE00403,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE00403,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE00403,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE00403,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00403,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE00403,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE00403,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE00403,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE00403,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE00403,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE00403,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE00403,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE00403,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE00403,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE00403,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE00403,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE00403,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE00403,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE00403,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE00403,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE00403,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE00403,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE00403,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE00403,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE00403,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE00403,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE00403,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE00403,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE00403,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE00403,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE00403,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE00403,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE00403,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE00403,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE00403,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE00403,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE00403,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE00403,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE00403,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE00403,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE00403,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE00403,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE00403,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE00403,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE00403,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE00403,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE00403,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE00403,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE00403,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE00403,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE00403,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE00403,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE00403,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE00403,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE00403,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE00403,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE00403,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE00403,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE00403,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE00403,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE00403,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE00403,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE00403,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE00403,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE00403,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE00403,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE00403,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE00403,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE00403,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE00403,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE00403,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE00403,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE00403,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE00403,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE00403,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE00403,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE00403,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE00403,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE00403,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE00403,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE00403,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE00403,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE00403,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE00403,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE00403,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE00403,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE00403,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE00403,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE00403,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE00403,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE00403,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE00403,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE00403,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE00403,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE00403,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE00403,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE00403,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE00403,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE00403,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE00403,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE00403,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE00403,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE00403,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE00403,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE00403,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE00403,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE00403,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE00403,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE00403,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE00403,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00403,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE00403,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE00403,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE00403,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE00403,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE00403,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE00403,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE00403,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE00403,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE00403,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE00403,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE00403,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE00403,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE00403,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE00403,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE00403,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE00403,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE00403,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE00403,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE00403,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE00403,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE00403,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE00403,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE00403,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE00403,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE00403,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE00403,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE00403,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE00403,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE00403,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE00403,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE00403,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE00403,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE00403,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE00403,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE00403,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE00403,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE00403,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE00403,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE00403,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE00403,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE00403,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE00403,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE00403,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE00403,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE00403,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE00403,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE00403,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE00403,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE00403,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE00403,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE00403,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE00403,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE00403,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE00403,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE00403,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE00403,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE00403,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE00403,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE00403,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE00403,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE00403,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE00403,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE00403,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE00403,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE00403,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE00403,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE00403,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE00403,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE00403,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE00403,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE00403,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE00403,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE00403,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE00403,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE00403,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE00403,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE00403,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE00403,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE00403,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE00403,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE00403,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE00403,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE00403,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE00403,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE00403,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE00403,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE00403,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE00403,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE00403,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE00403,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE00403,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE00403,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE00403,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE00403,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE00403,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE00403,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE00403,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE00403,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE00403,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE00403,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE00403,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE00403,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE00403,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE00403,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE00403,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE00403,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE00403,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE00403,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE00403,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE00403,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE00403,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE00403,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE00403,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE00403,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE00403,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE00403,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE00403,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE00403,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE00403,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE00403,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE00403,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE00403,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE00403,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE00403,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE00403,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE00403,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE00403,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE00403,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE00403,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE00403,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE00403,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE00403,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE00403,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE00403,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE00403,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE00403,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE00403,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE00403,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE00403,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE00403,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE00403,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE00403,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00403,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE00403,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE00403,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE00403,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE00403,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE00403,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE00403,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE00403,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE00403,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE00403,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE00403,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE00403,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE00403,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE00403,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE00403,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE00403,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE00403,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE00403,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE00403,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE00403,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE00403,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE00403,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE00403,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE00403,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE00403,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE00403,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE00403,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE00403,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE00403,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE00403,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE00403,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE00403,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE00403,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE00403,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE00403,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE00403,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE00403,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE00403,46.213356,11.093357,879
SHAPE00403,46.21333,11.093384,880
SHAPE00403,46.213264,11.093285,881
SHAPE00403,46.21293,11.092775,882
SHAPE00403,46.212868,11.092714,883
SHAPE00403,46.212784,11.092871,884
SHAPE00403,46.212486,11.093256,885
SHAPE00403,46.2121,11.093776,886
SHAPE00403,46.212082,11.093802,887
SHAPE00403,46.211857,11.094105,888
SHAPE00403,46.211823,11.094151,889
SHAPE00403,46.21166,11.094357,890
SHAPE00403,46.21157,11.094526,891
SHAPE00403,46.211624,11.09477,892
SHAPE00403,46.211666,11.094933,893
SHAPE00403,46.21167,11.094959,894
SHAPE00403,46.211708,11.095153,895
SHAPE00403,46.21174,11.095349,896
SHAPE00403,46.211754,11.095481,897
SHAPE00403,46.21176,11.095684,898
SHAPE00403,46.211765,11.095752,899
SHAPE00403,46.211525,11.096043,900
SHAPE00403,46.21146,11.096128,901
SHAPE00403,46.211346,11.096276,902
SHAPE00403,46.21119,11.096572,903
SHAPE00403,46.21111,11.096744,904
SHAPE00403,46.21103,11.096962,905
SHAPE00403,46.210945,11.097291,906
SHAPE00403,46.21092,11.097488,907
SHAPE00403,46.21093,11.097616,908
SHAPE00403,46.21094,11.097922,909
SHAPE00403,46.210377,11.098323,910
SHAPE00403,46.21044,11.098547,911
SHAPE00403,46.210533,11.098767,912
SHAPE00403,46.21062,11.098981,913
SHAPE00403,46.210743,11.099273,914
SHAPE00403,46.210766,11.099332,915
SHAPE00403,46.210842,11.099516,916
SHAPE00403,46.210846,11.099586,917
SHAPE00403,46.210842,11.099657,918
SHAPE00403,46.210793,11.099967,919
SHAPE00403,46.2107,11.100338,920
SHAPE00403,46.210644,11.100516,921
SHAPE00403,46.21058,11.100714,922
SHAPE00403,46.210506,11.100927,923
SHAPE00403,46.210434,11.101132,924
SHAPE00403,46.210335,11.101406,925
SHAPE00403,46.210114,11.101744,926
SHAPE00403,46.209995,11.10189,927
SHAPE00403,46.20993,11.101975,928
SHAPE00403,46.209743,11.102223,929
SHAPE00403,46.20954,11.102495,930
SHAPE00403,46.208965,11.103266,931
SHAPE00403,46.208805,11.103469,932
SHAPE00403,46.20878,11.103505,933
SHAPE00403,46.208748,11.103539,934
SHAPE00403,46.208652,11.103664,935
SHAPE00403,46.208614,11.10374,936
SHAPE00403,46.20861,11.103826,937
SHAPE00403,46.208508,11.105861,938
SHAPE00403,46.208473,11.106497,939
SHAPE00403,46.20843,11.107385,940
SHAPE00403,46.208397,11.108532,941
SHAPE00403,46.20839,11.108623,942
SHAPE00403,46.208355,11.109439,943
SHAPE00403,46.20835,11.109496,944
SHAPE00403,46.208305,11.110439,945
SHAPE00403,46.208225,11.112072,946
SHAPE00403,46.208218,11.11226,947
SHAPE00403,46.20821,11.112359,948
SHAPE00403,46.208187,11.112484,949
SHAPE00403,46.20816,11.112634,950
SHAPE00403,46.208138,11.112736,951
SHAPE00403,46.208103,11.11288,952
SHAPE00403,46.20807,11.112994,953
SHAPE00403,46.20804,11.113091,954
SHAPE00403,46.20801,11.113177,955
SHAPE00403,46.207973,11.113297,956
SHAPE00403,46.207962,11.113325,957
SHAPE00403,46.20796,11.113357,958
SHAPE00403,46.20796,11.113399,959
SHAPE00403,46.207966,11.113439,960
SHAPE00403,46.207977,11.113474,961
SHAPE00403,46.208,11.113503,962
SHAPE00403,46.208023,11.113523,963
SHAPE00403,46.208046,11.113535,964
SHAPE00403,46.20809,11.113574,965
SHAPE00403,46.20812,11.113607,966
SHAPE00403,46.20815,11.113667,967
SHAPE00403,46.208195,11.113772,968
SHAPE00403,46.20821,11.113846,969
SHAPE00403,46.20815,11.113963,970
SHAPE00403,46.208057,11.115602,971
SHAPE00403,46.20795,11.11747,972
SHAPE00403,46.207905,11.118434,973
SHAPE00403,46.207848,11.119597,974
SHAPE00403,46.20783,11.120053,975
SHAPE00403,46.207798,11.120478,976
SHAPE00403,46.2077,11.122579,977
SHAPE00403,46.20762,11.124196,978
SHAPE00403,46.20758,11.125243,979
SHAPE00403,46.20748,11.127262,980
SHAPE00403,46.207436,11.128034,981
SHAPE00403,46.207317,11.127977,982
SHAPE00403,46.20724,11.128216,983
SHAPE00403,46.207287,11.128251,984
SHAPE00403,46.20745,11.128381,985
SHAPE00403,46.20749,11.128407,986
SHAPE00406,46.237366,11.031294,1
SHAPE00406,46.23741,11.031197,2
SHAPE00406,46.237427,11.031171,3
SHAPE00406,46.237633,11.030871,4
SHAPE00406,46.237656,11.030821,5
SHAPE00406,46.23774,11.030659,6
SHAPE00406,46.237755,11.030615,7
SHAPE00406,46.23777,11.030556,8
SHAPE00406,46.23783,11.030292,9
SHAPE00406,46.23787,11.02988,10
SHAPE00406,46.23794,11.029167,11
SHAPE00406,46.238037,11.02882,12
SHAPE00406,46.23808,11.028663,13
SHAPE00406,46.23831,11.027417,14
SHAPE00406,46.23831,11.027417,15
SHAPE00406,46.238335,11.027294,16
SHAPE00406,46.238415,11.026698,17
SHAPE00406,46.238434,11.026557,18
SHAPE00406,46.238537,11.026307,19
SHAPE00406,46.238773,11.025872,20
SHAPE00406,46.239178,11.025199,21
SHAPE00406,46.239265,11.024941,22
SHAPE00406,46.23945,11.024453,23
SHAPE00406,46.239563,11.023964,24
SHAPE00406,46.23959,11.023887,25
SHAPE00406,46.23959,11.023887,26
SHAPE00406,46.23961,11.023827,27
SHAPE00406,46.239693,11.023638,28
SHAPE00406,46.239925,11.02326,29
SHAPE00406,46.240143,11.02284,30
SHAPE00406,46.24024,11.022737,31
SHAPE00406,46.240345,11.022573,32
SHAPE00406,46.240574,11.022054,33
SHAPE00406,46.24073,11.021676,34
SHAPE00406,46.240932,11.021075,35
SHAPE00406,46.241028,11.020891,36
SHAPE00406,46.241146,11.020788,37
SHAPE00406,46.24137,11.020694,38
SHAPE00406,46.24145,11.020715,39
SHAPE00406,46.24156,11.020745,40
SHAPE00406,46.241688,11.020823,41
SHAPE00406,46.241936,11.021011,42
SHAPE00406,46.242393,11.021198,43
SHAPE00406,46.24253,11.02125,44
SHAPE00406,46.24263,11.021241,45
SHAPE00406,46.242725,11.021213,46
SHAPE00406,46.24282,11.021125,47
SHAPE00406,46.243134,11.020694,48
SHAPE00406,46.24327,11.020551,49
SHAPE00406,46.243423,11.020424,50
SHAPE00406,46.24351,11.020333,51
SHAPE00406,46.24357,11.020197,52
SHAPE00406,46.243626,11.019969,53
SHAPE00406,46.243717,11.019793,54
SHAPE00406,46.243977,11.019488,55
SHAPE00406,46.24428,11.01918,56
SHAPE00406,46.244457,11.018976,57
SHAPE00406,46.244583,11.018767,58
SHAPE00406,46.244705,11.018422,59
SHAPE00406,46.24486,11.018161,60
SHAPE00406,46.245224,11.017989,61
SHAPE00406,46.2454,11.017896,62
SHAPE00406,46.24548,11.017818,63
SHAPE00406,46.2456,11.017607,64
SHAPE00406,46.24573,11.017323,65
SHAPE00406,46.246,11.01701,66
SHAPE00406,46.246113,11.016919,67
SHAPE00406,46.246277,11.016839,68
SHAPE00406,46.246456,11.016738,69
SHAPE00406,46.246788,11.016383,70
SHAPE00406,46.246952,11.016214,71
SHAPE00406,46.24697,11.016198,72
SHAPE00406,46.247047,11.016139,73
SHAPE00406,46.24709,11.016141,74
SHAPE00406,46.247112,11.016149,75
SHAPE00406,46.247112,11.016149,76
SHAPE00406,46.24723,11.016188,77
SHAPE00406,46.2473,11.016231,78
SHAPE00406,46.247337,11.016307,79
SHAPE00406,46.24736,11.016397,80
SHAPE00406,46.247364,11.016469,81
SHAPE00406,46.247353,11.016582,82
SHAPE00406,46.24728,11.016906,83
SHAPE00406,46.247204,11.017159,84
SHAPE00406,46.246967,11.017912,85
SHAPE00406,46.24686,11.018091,86
SHAPE00406,46.24667,11.018402,87
SHAPE00406,46.246395,11.018999,88
SHAPE00406,46.246323,11.019174,89
SHAPE00406,46.246307,11.019302,90
SHAPE00406,46.246338,11.019464,91
SHAPE00406,46.24644,11.019686,92
SHAPE00406,46.246597,11.020016,93
SHAPE00406,46.246655,11.020171,94
SHAPE00406,46.24667,11.020299,95
SHAPE00406,46.24667,11.020668,96
SHAPE00406,46.246655,11.02078,97
SHAPE00406,46.246315,11.021991,98
SHAPE00406,46.24603,11.022789,99
SHAPE00406,46.246,11.023047,100
SHAPE00406,46.246037,11.023355,101
SHAPE00406,46.24608,11.023486,102
SHAPE00406,46.24611,11.023596,103
SHAPE00406,46.246204,11.023694,104
SHAPE00406,46.246395,11.023767,105
SHAPE00406,46.246807,11.023815,106
SHAPE00406,46.246834,11.023816,107
SHAPE00406,46.24694,11.023835,108
SHAPE00406,46.247047,11.023895,109
SHAPE00406,46.247387,11.024115,110
SHAPE00406,46.24756,11.024266,111
SHAPE00406,46.247593,11.024323,112
SHAPE00406,46.247623,11.024399,113
SHAPE00406,46.247543,11.024589,114
SHAPE00406,46.24752,11.024587,115
SHAPE00406,46.24752,11.024587,116
SHAPE00406,46.247543,11.024589,117
SHAPE00406,46.247623,11.024399,118
SHAPE00406,46.247665,11.024506,119
SHAPE00406,46.24771,11.024632,120
SHAPE00406,46.247787,11.02481,121
SHAPE00406,46.24787,11.02493,122
SHAPE00406,46.24797,11.025021,123
SHAPE00406,46.248203,11.025121,124
SHAPE00406,46.248405,11.025182,125
SHAPE00406,46.24882,11.025387,126
SHAPE00406,46.248985,11.025482,127
SHAPE00406,46.249096,11.025567,128
SHAPE00406,46.24937,11.025756,129
SHAPE00406,46.24969,11.025856,130
SHAPE00406,46.250114,11.025919,131
SHAPE00406,46.250114,11.025919,132
SHAPE00406,46.250164,11.025926,133
SHAPE00406,46.250298,11.025944,134
SHAPE00406,46.250465,11.02599,135
SHAPE00406,46.25065,11.026027,136
SHAPE00406,46.250782,11.026055,137
SHAPE00406,46.25079,11.026175,138
SHAPE00406,46.250854,11.026356,139
SHAPE00406,46.251064,11.026756,140
SHAPE00406,46.251102,11.026862,141
SHAPE00406,46.251137,11.02704,142
SHAPE00406,46.251095,11.028211,143
SHAPE00406,46.25102,11.028572,144
SHAPE00406,46.250988,11.028642,145
SHAPE00406,46.250866,11.028974,146
SHAPE00406,46.25083,11.029102,147
SHAPE00406,46.250793,11.029325,148
SHAPE00406,46.250793,11.029497,149
SHAPE00406,46.250824,11.02972,150
SHAPE00406,46.250904,11.029978,151
SHAPE00406,46.251057,11.03033,152
SHAPE00406,46.25107,11.030476,153
SHAPE00406,46.251064,11.030565,154
SHAPE00406,46.251057,11.030673,155
SHAPE00406,46.251026,11.030862,156
SHAPE00406,46.250984,11.030991,157
SHAPE00406,46.250916,11.031128,158
SHAPE00406,46.250664,11.031325,159
SHAPE00406,46.250286,11.031583,160
SHAPE00406,46.250076,11.031819,161
SHAPE00406,46.250076,11.031819,162
SHAPE00406,46.249752,11.032183,163
SHAPE00406,46.249687,11.032355,164
SHAPE00406,46.249687,11.032845,165
SHAPE00406,46.249702,11.033109,166
SHAPE00406,46.249767,11.034063,167
SHAPE00406,46.24981,11.034184,168
SHAPE00406,46.249874,11.034252,169
SHAPE00406,46.24998,11.034244,170
SHAPE00406,46.250244,11.033875,171
SHAPE00406,46.25038,11.033689,172
SHAPE00406,46.25084,11.033384,173
SHAPE00406,46.251247,11.033222,174
SHAPE00406,46.25175,11.033042,175
SHAPE00406,46.25191,11.033025,176
SHAPE00406,46.251995,11.03307,177
SHAPE00406,46.252262,11.033214,178
SHAPE00406,46.252422,11.033239,179
SHAPE00406,46.25256,11.033145,180
SHAPE00406,46.252926,11.032652,181
SHAPE00406,46.253025,11.032557,182
SHAPE00406,46.253235,11.03236,183
SHAPE00406,46.253487,11.032126,184
SHAPE00406,46.253654,11.032014,185
SHAPE00406,46.253796,11.032001,186
SHAPE00406,46.25406,11.031995,187
SHAPE00406,46.25427,11.031935,188
SHAPE00406,46.25456,11.031806,189
SHAPE00406,46.254646,11.031789,190
SHAPE00406,46.254734,11.031876,191
SHAPE00406,46.25475,11.031937,192
SHAPE00406,46.25475,11.032012,193
SHAPE00406,46.254665,11.032184,194
SHAPE00406,46.254612,11.032359,195
SHAPE00406,46.25455,11.032687,196
SHAPE00406,46.254486,11.03314,197
SHAPE00406,46.254425,11.033298,198
SHAPE00406,46.254173,11.033711,199
SHAPE00406,46.253998,11.034135,200
SHAPE00406,46.253918,11.034397,201
SHAPE00406,46.253853,11.034668,202
SHAPE00406,46.253723,11.035181,203
SHAPE00406,46.25357,11.035606,204
SHAPE00406,46.253456,11.035955,205
SHAPE00406,46.253414,11.036091,206
SHAPE00406,46.25332,11.036456,207
SHAPE00406,46.253002,11.037209,208
SHAPE00406,46.25283,11.037544,209
SHAPE00406,46.252735,11.037728,210
SHAPE00406,46.252655,11.037878,211
SHAPE00406,46.252552,11.038159,212
SHAPE00406,46.252518,11.038264,213
SHAPE00406,46.25249,11.038387,214
SHAPE00406,46.25246,11.038692,215
SHAPE00406,46.25244,11.039333,216
SHAPE00406,46.2524,11.039819,217
SHAPE00406,46.25235,11.040097,218
SHAPE00406,46.252224,11.040643,219
SHAPE00406,46.252068,11.041091,220
SHAPE00406,46.251934,11.041317,221
SHAPE00406,46.251553,11.041923,222
SHAPE00406,46.25146,11.042182,223
SHAPE00406,46.25141,11.042424,224
SHAPE00406,46.2514,11.042688,225
SHAPE00406,46.251415,11.042895,226
SHAPE00406,46.251472,11.043139,227
SHAPE00406,46.251038,11.043655,228
SHAPE00406,46.250534,11.0444,229
SHAPE00406,46.250397,11.044538,230
SHAPE00406,46.250397,11.044538,231
SHAPE00406,46.250534,11.0444,232
SHAPE00406,46.251038,11.043655,233
SHAPE00406,46.251472,11.043139,234
SHAPE00406,46.251774,11.042947,235
SHAPE00406,46.25187,11.042921,236
SHAPE00406,46.25203,11.042982,237
SHAPE00406,46.252094,11.043119,238
SHAPE00406,46.252117,11.043282,239
SHAPE00406,46.252094,11.043402,240
SHAPE00406,46.251816,11.043909,241
SHAPE00406,46.251625,11.04449,242
SHAPE00406,46.251484,11.045037,243
SHAPE00406,46.251286,11.045569,244
SHAPE00406,46.251266,11.045734,245
SHAPE00406,46.251293,11.045884,246
SHAPE00406,46.251354,11.04601,247
SHAPE00406,46.251453,11.046099,248
SHAPE00406,46.25156,11.04612,249
SHAPE00406,46.251667,11.046086,250
SHAPE00406,46.25194,11.045948,251
SHAPE00406,46.252064,11.045929,252
SHAPE00406,46.25222,11.045933,253
SHAPE00406,46.252308,11.045973,254
SHAPE00406,46.252384,11.046001,255
SHAPE00406,46.252514,11.046082,256
SHAPE00406,46.253155,11.046409,257
SHAPE00406,46.253468,11.046537,258
SHAPE00406,46.253616,11.046573,259
SHAPE00406,46.2538,11.046598,260
SHAPE00406,46.25404,11.04659,261
SHAPE00406,46.254433,11.046545,262
SHAPE00406,46.25453,11.046533,263
SHAPE00406,46.25506,11.046463,264
SHAPE00406,46.2553,11.046463,265
SHAPE00406,46.255974,11.046556,266
SHAPE00406,46.256615,11.046633,267
SHAPE00406,46.256794,11.046654,268
SHAPE00406,46.25771,11.046764,269
SHAPE00406,46.257744,11.046769,270
SHAPE00406,46.257843,11.046741,271
SHAPE00406,46.257957,11.046631,272
SHAPE00406,46.258217,11.046642,273
SHAPE00406,46.2583,11.04664,274
SHAPE00406,46.258224,11.046559,275
SHAPE00406,46.25812,11.046453,276
SHAPE00406,46.25812,11.046453,277
SHAPE00406,46.258114,11.046444,278
SHAPE00406,46.25797,11.046203,279
SHAPE00406,46.25783,11.045919,280
SHAPE00406,46.257534,11.04543,281
SHAPE00406,46.25717,11.044769,282
SHAPE00406,46.257114,11.044503,283
SHAPE00406,46.257095,11.044237,284
SHAPE00406,46.257095,11.043538,285
SHAPE00406,46.257095,11.043225,286
SHAPE00406,46.257114,11.04222,287
SHAPE00406,46.2571,11.04209,288
SHAPE00406,46.257053,11.041739,289
SHAPE00406,46.256985,11.041364,290
SHAPE00406,46.256927,11.041029,291
SHAPE00406,46.25687,11.040675,292
SHAPE00406,46.256798,11.039563,293
SHAPE00406,46.25679,11.039498,294
SHAPE00406,46.256657,11.038065,295
SHAPE00406,46.25665,11.037955,296
SHAPE00406,46.256626,11.03774,297
SHAPE00406,46.256653,11.037577,298
SHAPE00406,46.25672,11.037371,299
SHAPE00406,46.256985,11.036892,300
SHAPE00406,46.25702,11.036839,301
SHAPE00406,46.257256,11.036351,302
SHAPE00406,46.257378,11.036093,303
SHAPE00406,46.257504,11.035677,304
SHAPE00406,46.257553,11.035512,305
SHAPE00406,46.257595,11.035373,306
SHAPE00406,46.257664,11.035192,307
SHAPE00406,46.257725,11.035107,308
SHAPE00406,46.257885,11.034744,309
SHAPE00406,46.258,11.034563,310
SHAPE00406,46.258022,11.034511,311
SHAPE00406,46.258022,11.034511,312
SHAPE00406,46.258,11.034563,313
SHAPE00406,46.257885,11.034744,314
SHAPE00406,46.257725,11.035107,315
SHAPE00406,46.257664,11.035192,316
SHAPE00406,46.257854,11.034606,317
SHAPE00406,46.258087,11.0338,318
SHAPE00406,46.258144,11.033573,319
SHAPE00406,46.25817,11.033474,320
SHAPE00406,46.258255,11.033242,321
SHAPE00406,46.258343,11.033051,322
SHAPE00406,46.258408,11.032979,323
SHAPE00406,46.25845,11.03295,324
SHAPE00406,46.258812,11.032844,325
SHAPE00406,46.258812,11.032844,326
SHAPE00406,46.25959,11.032613,327
SHAPE00406,46.259785,11.032554,328
SHAPE00406,46.25993,11.032475,329
SHAPE00406,46.260067,11.032347,330
SHAPE00406,46.26022,11.032132,331
SHAPE00406,46.26042,11.03166,332
SHAPE00406,46.260563,11.031377,333
SHAPE00406,46.2607,11.03112,334
SHAPE00406,46.260895,11.030604,335
SHAPE00406,46.261395,11.029686,336
SHAPE00406,46.261482,11.02948,337
SHAPE00406,46.261578,11.029343,338
SHAPE00406,46.261692,11.029274,339
SHAPE00406,46.26181,11.029248,340
SHAPE00406,46.26192,11.029291,341
SHAPE00406,46.262016,11.029394,342
SHAPE00406,46.262054,11.029514,343
SHAPE00406,46.262077,11.030716,344
SHAPE00406,46.262173,11.031377,345
SHAPE00406,46.26229,11.032063,346
SHAPE00406,46.262363,11.032287,347
SHAPE00406,46.26247,11.032784,348
SHAPE00406,46.262493,11.032965,349
SHAPE00406,46.262486,11.033179,350
SHAPE00406,46.262367,11.033762,351
SHAPE00406,46.26236,11.033948,352
SHAPE00406,46.26236,11.034084,353
SHAPE00406,46.262398,11.034609,354
SHAPE00406,46.262432,11.035024,355
SHAPE00406,46.262497,11.035625,356
SHAPE00406,46.262737,11.036444,357
SHAPE00406,46.262794,11.036658,358
SHAPE00406,46.2629,11.036867,359
SHAPE00406,46.263058,11.037027,360
SHAPE00406,46.26321,11.037093,361
SHAPE00406,46.26362,11.037059,362
SHAPE00406,46.263893,11.037016,363
SHAPE00406,46.264023,11.03697,364
SHAPE00406,46.26447,11.036812,365
SHAPE00406,46.264885,11.036638,366
SHAPE00406,46.265003,11.036591,367
SHAPE00406,46.2651,11.036552,368
SHAPE00406,46.26526,11.036449,369
SHAPE00406,46.265354,11.036338,370
SHAPE00406,46.265423,11.036166,371
SHAPE00406,46.265614,11.035453,372
SHAPE00406,46.265755,11.035247,373
SHAPE00406,46.265877,11.035096,374
SHAPE00406,46.26602,11.034973,375
SHAPE00406,46.266167,11.034965,376
SHAPE00406,46.266308,11.035017,377
SHAPE00406,46.266396,11.03512,378
SHAPE00406,46.26653,11.035482,379
SHAPE00406,46.266624,11.035804,380
SHAPE00406,46.266705,11.035951,381
SHAPE00406,46.2668,11.036097,382
SHAPE00406,46.266884,11.036177,383
SHAPE00406,46.26698,11.036233,384
SHAPE00406,46.2671,11.036294,385
SHAPE00406,46.268085,11.03635,386
SHAPE00406,46.268085,11.03635,387
SHAPE00406,46.26817,11.036355,388
SHAPE00406,46.268356,11.036366,389
SHAPE00406,46.268593,11.036441,390
SHAPE00406,46.268818,11.036517,391
SHAPE00406,46.269035,11.036589,392
SHAPE00406,46.26943,11.036644,393
SHAPE00406,46.269554,11.036663,394
SHAPE00406,46.27,11.036726,395
SHAPE00406,46.27008,11.036737,396
SHAPE00406,46.270126,11.036744,397
SHAPE00406,46.270214,11.036757,398
SHAPE00406,46.270214,11.036757,399
SHAPE00406,46.27028,11.036766,400
SHAPE00406,46.270657,11.036813,401
SHAPE00406,46.270866,11.036826,402
SHAPE00406,46.27142,11.03686,403
SHAPE00406,46.27212,11.036887,404
SHAPE00406,46.272266,11.036897,405
SHAPE00406,46.272526,11.036901,406
SHAPE00406,46.272568,11.036902,407
SHAPE00406,46.273254,11.03713,408
SHAPE00406,46.27455,11.037394,409
SHAPE00406,46.274628,11.037404,410
SHAPE00406,46.27528,11.037514,411
SHAPE00406,46.275692,11.037505,412
SHAPE00406,46.27617,11.037392,413
SHAPE00406,46.27643,11.037349,414
SHAPE00406,46.27732,11.037146,415
SHAPE00406,46.27781,11.037026,416
SHAPE00406,46.27812,11.036972,417
SHAPE00406,46.27827,11.036971,418
SHAPE00406,46.279003,11.036966,419
SHAPE00406,46.27918,11.03695,420
SHAPE00406,46.27938,11.036915,421
SHAPE00406,46.279568,11.036859,422
SHAPE00406,46.280174,11.036676,423
SHAPE00406,46.280476,11.036587,424
SHAPE00406,46.280636,11.036551,425
SHAPE00406,46.280785,11.036564,426
SHAPE00406,46.28098,11.036619,427
SHAPE00406,46.28122,11.036716,428
SHAPE00406,46.281307,11.036752,429
SHAPE00406,46.281616,11.036873,430
SHAPE00406,46.28181,11.036918,431
SHAPE00406,46.282047,11.036934,432
SHAPE00406,46.28233,11.036945,433
SHAPE00406,46.282825,11.036965,434
SHAPE00406,46.282913,11.036968,435
SHAPE00406,46.28317,11.036952,436
SHAPE00406,46.283417,11.036906,437
SHAPE00406,46.283955,11.036667,438
SHAPE00406,46.284008,11.036649,439
SHAPE00406,46.28404,11.036637,440
SHAPE00406,46.28411,11.03663,441
SHAPE00406,46.28426,11.036681,442
SHAPE00406,46.28487,11.037022,443
SHAPE00406,46.2852,11.037208,444
SHAPE00406,46.28522,11.03722,445
SHAPE00406,46.2853,11.037268,446
SHAPE00406,46.28559,11.037439,447
SHAPE00406,46.28578,11.037554,448
SHAPE00406,46.28578,11.037554,449
SHAPE00406,46.285946,11.037651,450
SHAPE00406,46.28601,11.037688,451
SHAPE00406,46.286198,11.037857,452
SHAPE00406,46.28617,11.037872,453
SHAPE00406,46.28617,11.037872,454
SHAPE00406,46.286198,11.037857,455
SHAPE00406,46.286346,11.037761,456
SHAPE00406,46.28667,11.037548,457
SHAPE00406,46.286827,11.037456,458
SHAPE00406,46.286846,11.037443,459
SHAPE00406,46.286877,11.037427,460
SHAPE00406,46.28726,11.037193,461
SHAPE00406,46.28734,11.037143,462
SHAPE00406,46.28858,11.036341,463
SHAPE00406,46.289635,11.035681,464
SHAPE00406,46.290073,11.035426,465
SHAPE00406,46.290398,11.035316,466
SHAPE00406,46.290604,11.03528,467
SHAPE00406,46.29113,11.035313,468
SHAPE00406,46.29152,11.035299,469
SHAPE00406,46.291725,11.035248,470
SHAPE00406,46.29212,11.035095,471
SHAPE00406,46.29233,11.03496,472
SHAPE00406,46.292572,11.034773,473
SHAPE00406,46.293316,11.034183,474
SHAPE00406,46.29405,11.033603,475
SHAPE00406,46.294586,11.033193,476
SHAPE00406,46.294743,11.033072,477
SHAPE00406,46.294838,11.033,478
SHAPE00406,46.295418,11.032556,479
SHAPE00406,46.295578,11.032481,480
SHAPE00406,46.29573,11.032432,481
SHAPE00406,46.295795,11.03242,482
SHAPE00406,46.295887,11.032405,483
SHAPE00406,46.29612,11.032365,484
SHAPE00406,46.296265,11.03234,485
SHAPE00406,46.29642,11.032314,486
SHAPE00406,46.29642,11.032314,487
SHAPE00406,46.296894,11.032239,488
SHAPE00406,46.296963,11.032228,489
SHAPE00406,46.29719,11.032188,490
SHAPE00406,46.29773,11.032104,491
SHAPE00406,46.297813,11.032088,492
SHAPE00406,46.297844,11.032083,493
SHAPE00406,46.298008,11.032051,494
SHAPE00406,46.29821,11.032008,495
SHAPE00406,46.298447,11.031866,496
SHAPE00406,46.29869,11.031665,497
SHAPE00406,46.29891,11.03146,498
SHAPE00406,46.299023,11.031293,499
SHAPE00406,46.299088,11.03121,500
SHAPE00406,46.299107,11.031184,501
SHAPE00406,46.299107,11.031184,502
SHAPE00406,46.299183,11.031089,503
SHAPE00406,46.299347,11.030948,504
SHAPE00406,46.299515,11.030805,505
SHAPE00406,46.299774,11.030504,506
SHAPE00406,46.299896,11.030367,507
SHAPE00406,46.300056,11.03021,508
SHAPE00406,46.300312,11.029959,509
SHAPE00406,46.30035,11.02977,510
SHAPE00406,46.300514,11.029473,511
SHAPE00406,46.300667,11.029331,512
SHAPE00406,46.300797,11.029171,513
SHAPE00406,46.301247,11.028643,514
SHAPE00406,46.30172,11.028087,515
SHAPE00406,46.301807,11.027984,516
SHAPE00406,46.301807,11.027984,517
SHAPE00406,46.301853,11.027932,518
SHAPE00406,46.301945,11.02783,519
SHAPE00406,46.302208,11.027533,520
SHAPE00406,46.3024,11.027326,521
SHAPE00406,46.30258,11.027195,522
SHAPE00406,46.302742,11.027111,523
SHAPE00406,46.303272,11.026937,524
SHAPE00406,46.303703,11.026787,525
SHAPE00406,46.304832,11.026392,526
SHAPE00406,46.305138,11.026298,527
SHAPE00406,46.30537,11.026225,528
SHAPE00406,46.30569,11.026088,529
SHAPE00406,46.30588,11.025948,530
SHAPE00406,46.30591,11.025924,531
SHAPE00406,46.306828,11.025043,532
SHAPE00406,46.307037,11.024837,533
SHAPE00406,46.307117,11.024762,534
SHAPE00406,46.307697,11.024226,535
SHAPE00406,46.307896,11.024041,536
SHAPE00406,46.30839,11.023605,537
SHAPE00406,46.308483,11.023522,538
SHAPE00406,46.308647,11.023376,539
SHAPE00406,46.30868,11.023345,540
SHAPE00406,46.30875,11.023287,541
SHAPE00406,46.30878,11.023259,542
SHAPE00406,46.309128,11.023111,543
SHAPE00406,46.309193,11.023084,544
SHAPE00406,46.309658,11.022883,545
SHAPE00406,46.309837,11.022817,546
SHAPE00406,46.30988,11.022802,547
SHAPE00406,46.309975,11.022763,548
SHAPE00406,46.309975,11.022763,549
SHAPE00406,46.31015,11.022745,550
SHAPE00406,46.310184,11.022744,551
SHAPE00406,46.31024,11.022747,552
SHAPE00406,46.310417,11.022799,553
SHAPE00406,46.310596,11.022884,554
SHAPE00406,46.310677,11.022939,555
SHAPE00406,46.311184,11.023279,556
SHAPE00406,46.311462,11.023519,557
SHAPE00406,46.311653,11.023665,558
SHAPE00406,46.31196,11.023837,559
SHAPE00406,46.312424,11.023951,560
SHAPE00406,46.312542,11.023951,561
SHAPE00406,46.312622,11.023908,562
SHAPE00406,46.312653,11.023847,563
SHAPE00406,46.31269,11.023702,564
SHAPE00406,46.312695,11.02297,565
SHAPE00406,46.312714,11.022756,566
SHAPE00406,46.31277,11.022524,567
SHAPE00406,46.31296,11.022103,568
SHAPE00406,46.31314,11.021897,569
SHAPE00406,46.313442,11.02164,570
SHAPE00406,46.313538,11.021511,571
SHAPE00406,46.313595,11.021357,572
SHAPE00406,46.31362,11.021151,573
SHAPE00406,46.313614,11.020661,574
SHAPE00406,46.31365,11.020352,575
SHAPE00406,46.31375,11.020215,576
SHAPE00406,46.31387,11.020078,577
SHAPE00406,46.314,11.02,578
SHAPE00406,46.31431,11.01988,579
SHAPE00406,46.314438,11.019889,580
SHAPE00406,46.314564,11.02,581
SHAPE00406,46.31503,11.020393,582
SHAPE00406,46.315155,11.020479,583
SHAPE00406,46.315273,11.020471,584
SHAPE00406,46.31535,11.020368,585
SHAPE00406,46.315384,11.020213,586
SHAPE00406,46.315353,11.018905,587
SHAPE00406,46.315376,11.018819,588
SHAPE00406,46.315437,11.018673,589
SHAPE00406,46.31576,11.018395,590
SHAPE00406,46.315933,11.018198,591
SHAPE00406,46.316,11.018069,592
SHAPE00406,46.31605,11.01788,593
SHAPE00406,46.31605,11.017683,594
SHAPE00406,46.316013,11.017383,595
SHAPE00406,46.315987,11.016639,596
SHAPE00406,46.316006,11.01597,597
SHAPE00406,46.316063,11.015819,598
SHAPE00406,46.31616,11.015718,599
SHAPE00406,46.316265,11.015675,600
SHAPE00406,46.316387,11.015692,601
SHAPE00406,46.31648,11.015743,602
SHAPE00406,46.316837,11.016344,603
SHAPE00406,46.31694,11.016447,604
SHAPE00406,46.31707,11.016447,605
SHAPE00406,46.31753,11.016061,606
SHAPE00406,46.318214,11.015657,607
SHAPE00406,46.318363,11.015537,608
SHAPE00406,46.31875,11.015014,609
SHAPE00406,46.3189,11.014851,610
SHAPE00406,46.31911,11.014585,611
SHAPE00406,46.319252,11.01437,612
SHAPE00406,46.319412,11.01419,613
SHAPE00406,46.319572,11.013949,614
SHAPE00406,46.319744,11.013735,615
SHAPE00406,46.319893,11.013597,616
SHAPE00406,46.32007,11.013477,617
SHAPE00406,46.320236,11.013417,618
SHAPE00406,46.32027,11.013409,619
SHAPE00406,46.320362,11.013469,620
SHAPE00406,46.32044,11.013555,621
SHAPE00406,46.320503,11.013691,622
SHAPE00406,46.320526,11.013769,623
SHAPE00406,46.320522,11.013883,624
SHAPE00406,46.32049,11.014015,625
SHAPE00406,46.32044,11.014121,626
SHAPE00406,46.320385,11.014202,627
SHAPE00406,46.320293,11.014432,628
SHAPE00406,46.32028,11.014473,629
SHAPE00406,46.32028,11.014473,630
SHAPE00406,46.32017,11.014802,631
SHAPE00406,46.32005,11.015327,632
SHAPE00406,46.31992,11.015725,633
SHAPE00406,46.319675,11.016338,634
SHAPE00406,46.319378,11.017057,635
SHAPE00406,46.319298,11.017309,636
SHAPE00406,46.31922,11.017804,637
SHAPE00406,46.31916,11.017907,638
SHAPE00406,46.319084,11.017993,639
SHAPE00406,46.318943,11.018079,640
SHAPE00406,46.3187,11.018145,641
SHAPE00406,46.318512,11.01825,642
SHAPE00406,46.31838,11.018438,643
SHAPE00406,46.318375,11.018696,644
SHAPE00406,46.318386,11.019031,645
SHAPE00406,46.31835,11.019237,646
SHAPE00406,46.318165,11.019521,647
SHAPE00406,46.31813,11.019751,648
SHAPE00406,46.318256,11.019977,649
SHAPE00406,46.318424,11.020108,650
SHAPE00406,46.31879,11.020524,651
SHAPE00406,46.318844,11.020627,652
SHAPE00406,46.31886,11.020764,653
SHAPE00406,46.31885,11.020967,654
SHAPE00406,46.31883,11.021061,655
SHAPE00406,46.318733,11.02119,656
SHAPE00406,46.318413,11.021533,657
SHAPE00406,46.31836,11.021846,658
SHAPE00406,46.31835,11.022168,659
SHAPE00406,46.318275,11.022621,660
SHAPE00406,46.318043,11.023173,661
SHAPE00406,46.31796,11.023354,662
SHAPE00406,46.317772,11.023663,663
SHAPE00406,46.317574,11.023886,664
SHAPE00406,46.317562,11.023989,665
SHAPE00406,46.317593,11.024075,666
SHAPE00406,46.317654,11.024092,667
SHAPE00406,46.31773,11.024023,668
SHAPE00406,46.31858,11.022551,669
SHAPE00406,46.318928,11.021851,670
SHAPE00406,46.31938,11.021286,671
SHAPE00406,46.319477,11.02102,672
SHAPE00406,46.31951,11.020805,673
SHAPE00406,46.3195,11.020685,674
SHAPE00406,46.319347,11.01991,675
SHAPE00406,46.319336,11.01979,676
SHAPE00406,46.319336,11.019652,677
SHAPE00406,46.31941,11.019406,678
SHAPE00406,46.319454,11.019303,679
SHAPE00406,46.31954,11.0192,680
SHAPE00406,46.319977,11.018929,681
SHAPE00406,46.32013,11.018775,682
SHAPE00406,46.32033,11.018393,683
SHAPE00406,46.320503,11.018142,684
SHAPE00406,46.320744,11.017867,685
SHAPE00406,46.32079,11.017781,686
SHAPE00406,46.320847,11.017606,687
SHAPE00406,46.32087,11.017168,688
SHAPE00406,46.3209,11.017074,689
SHAPE00406,46.320946,11.017056,690
SHAPE00406,46.321,11.017074,691
SHAPE00406,46.32103,11.017134,692
SHAPE00406,46.32103,11.017194,693
SHAPE00406,46.32094,11.01762,694
SHAPE00406,46.32087,11.017852,695
SHAPE00406,46.320637,11.018297,696
SHAPE00406,46.320427,11.018813,697
SHAPE00406,46.320297,11.019094,698
SHAPE00406,46.320145,11.019327,699
SHAPE00406,46.319942,11.019547,700
SHAPE00406,46.319843,11.019718,701
SHAPE00406,46.31982,11.019984,702
SHAPE00406,46.31983,11.020087,703
SHAPE00406,46.319878,11.020225,704
SHAPE00406,46.320168,11.020769,705
SHAPE00406,46.3204,11.021254,706
SHAPE00406,46.32058,11.02156,707
SHAPE00406,46.320747,11.021757,708
SHAPE00406,46.32087,11.021794,709
SHAPE00406,46.321114,11.021791,710
SHAPE00406,46.32116,11.021789,711
SHAPE00406,46.321472,11.021793,712
SHAPE00406,46.321472,11.021793,713
SHAPE00406,46.32167,11.021797,714
SHAPE00406,46.322277,11.021837,715
SHAPE00406,46.322628,11.021859,716
SHAPE00406,46.322952,11.021881,717
SHAPE00406,46.3236,11.02193,718
SHAPE00406,46.324,11.021952,719
SHAPE00406,46.324547,11.022015,720
SHAPE00406,46.324905,11.022082,721
SHAPE00406,46.325092,11.022114,722
SHAPE00406,46.32513,11.02212,723
SHAPE00406,46.325867,11.022296,724
SHAPE00406,46.32594,11.022331,725
SHAPE00406,46.32597,11.022351,726
SHAPE00406,46.32597,11.022351,727
SHAPE00406,46.32601,11.022379,728
SHAPE00406,46.326088,11.022439,729
SHAPE00406,46.326218,11.022593,730
SHAPE00406,46.32632,11.022718,731
SHAPE00406,46.326363,11.022758,732
SHAPE00406,46.326412,11.022787,733
SHAPE00406,46.326458,11.022805,734
SHAPE00406,46.326508,11.022815,735
SHAPE00406,46.32688,11.022877,736
SHAPE00406,46.32704,11.022905,737
SHAPE00406,46.32709,11.022909,738
SHAPE00406,46.327866,11.023049,739
SHAPE00406,46.328056,11.023089,740
SHAPE00406,46.328106,11.0231,741
SHAPE00406,46.328335,11.023164,742
SHAPE00406,46.328403,11.023198,743
SHAPE00406,46.32847,11.023245,744
SHAPE00406,46.328587,11.023346,745
SHAPE00406,46.328682,11.023441,746
SHAPE00406,46.328815,11.023586,747
SHAPE00406,46.328907,11.023684,748
SHAPE00406,46.32897,11.023752,749
SHAPE00406,46.328983,11.023767,750
SHAPE00406,46.329315,11.024134,751
SHAPE00406,46.32969,11.024528,752
SHAPE00406,46.330082,11.024828,753
SHAPE00406,46.330296,11.024954,754
SHAPE00406,46.330402,11.024995,755
SHAPE00406,46.33052,11.025042,756
SHAPE00406,46.331005,11.025169,757
SHAPE00406,46.33106,11.025183,758
SHAPE00406,46.331467,11.025285,759
SHAPE00406,46.332085,11.025473,760
SHAPE00406,46.332294,11.025552,761
SHAPE00406,46.332565,11.025642,762
SHAPE00406,46.332657,11.025669,763
SHAPE00406,46.332657,11.025669,764
SHAPE00406,46.33282,11.025719,765
SHAPE00406,46.33342,11.025896,766
SHAPE00406,46.333595,11.025947,767
SHAPE00406,46.334885,11.026326,768
SHAPE00406,46.335472,11.02647,769
SHAPE00406,46.336372,11.026738,770
SHAPE00406,46.336517,11.02678,771
SHAPE00406,46.336945,11.026906,772
SHAPE00406,46.33741,11.027022,773
SHAPE00406,46.33777,11.02702,774
SHAPE00406,46.33898,11.026829,775
SHAPE00406,46.3398,11.026711,776
SHAPE00406,46.340622,11.026617,777
SHAPE00406,46.34126,11.026606,778
SHAPE00406,46.341602,11.026593,779
SHAPE00406,46.34183,11.026588,780
SHAPE00406,46.342167,11.026583,781
SHAPE00406,46.342247,11.026582,782
SHAPE00406,46.343513,11.0266,783
SHAPE00406,46.343784,11.026633,784
SHAPE00406,46.34384,11.026634,785
SHAPE00406,46.344193,11.026661,786
SHAPE00406,46.344193,11.026661,787
SHAPE00406,46.345062,11.026728,788
SHAPE00406,46.345604,11.026772,789
SHAPE00406,46.34591,11.026787,790
SHAPE00406,46.34625,11.026802,791
SHAPE00406,46.346622,11.026816,792
SHAPE00406,46.34676,11.026822,793
SHAPE00406,46.34736,11.026882,794
SHAPE00406,46.348198,11.026939,795
SHAPE00406,46.349567,11.027006,796
SHAPE00406,46.349903,11.027029,797
SHAPE00406,46.350876,11.027081,798
SHAPE00406,46.35185,11.027138,799
SHAPE00406,46.351933,11.027142,800
SHAPE00406,46.3522,11.027159,801
SHAPE00406,46.3522,11.027159,802
SHAPE00406,46.352776,11.027196,803
SHAPE00406,46.353073,11.027216,804
SHAPE00406,46.353214,11.027224,805
SHAPE00406,46.354046,11.027267,806
SHAPE00406,46.354065,11.027268,807
SHAPE00406,46.354782,11.027306,808
SHAPE00406,46.35493,11.027332,809
SHAPE00406,46.35507,11.027382,810
SHAPE00406,46.355206,11.02745,811
SHAPE00406,46.355385,11.027581,812
SHAPE00406,46.35562,11.027819,813
SHAPE00406,46.35609,11.028316,814
SHAPE00406,46.35608,11.028351,815
SHAPE00406,46.356075,11.028388,816
SHAPE00406,46.35608,11.028431,817
SHAPE00406,46.356094,11.028469,818
SHAPE00406,46.356117,11.028504,819
SHAPE00406,46.356144,11.028527,820
SHAPE00406,46.35618,11.028535,821
SHAPE00406,46.356205,11.028528,822
SHAPE00406,46.35623,11.028511,823
SHAPE00406,46.356255,11.028483,824
SHAPE00406,46.35636,11.028623,825
SHAPE00406,46.35661,11.028893,826
SHAPE00406,46.35686,11.029172,827
SHAPE00406,46.35686,11.029172,828
SHAPE00406,46.356907,11.029225,829
SHAPE00406,46.357018,11.029336,830
SHAPE00406,46.35703,11.029348,831
SHAPE00406,46.35733,11.029655,832
SHAPE00406,46.357388,11.029714,833
SHAPE00406,46.35741,11.029736,834
SHAPE00406,46.35765,11.029921,835
SHAPE00406,46.357864,11.030061,836
SHAPE00406,46.357952,11.030119,837
SHAPE00406,46.358418,11.030356,838
SHAPE00406,46.35874,11.030524,839
SHAPE00406,46.358795,11.030551,840
SHAPE00406,46.358986,11.030646,841
SHAPE00406,46.359337,11.030824,842
SHAPE00406,46.359543,11.030929,843
SHAPE00406,46.35968,11.030996,844
SHAPE00406,46.359756,11.031034,845
SHAPE00406,46.359825,11.031071,846
SHAPE00406,46.360294,11.031308,847
SHAPE00406,46.360313,11.031319,848
SHAPE00406,46.36088,11.031607,849
SHAPE00406,46.36088,11.031607,850
SHAPE00406,46.360905,11.031617,851
SHAPE00406,46.360947,11.031638,852
SHAPE00406,46.36108,11.031706,853
SHAPE00406,46.36145,11.031899,854
SHAPE00406,46.361576,11.031967,855
SHAPE00406,46.36169,11.032043,856
SHAPE00406,46.36188,11.032191,857
SHAPE00406,46.36211,11.032397,858
SHAPE00406,46.362167,11.032446,859
SHAPE00406,46.362198,11.032474,860
SHAPE00406,46.36225,11.032522,861
SHAPE00406,46.362316,11.032578,862
SHAPE00406,46.36243,11.03268,863
SHAPE00406,46.36253,11.032768,864
SHAPE00406,46.362938,11.033131,865
SHAPE00406,46.36297,11.033071,866
SHAPE00406,46.363144,11.032719,867
SHAPE00406,46.36321,11.032625,868
SHAPE00406,46.363285,11.032546,869
SHAPE00406,46.363503,11.032371,870
SHAPE00406,46.363705,11.032195,871
SHAPE00406,46.36374,11.032166,872
SHAPE00406,46.363857,11.031947,873
SHAPE00406,46.36386,11.031949,874
SHAPE00406,46.364094,11.032183,875
SHAPE00406,46.36425,11.03231,876
SHAPE00406,46.36434,11.032382,877
SHAPE00406,46.36445,11.032458,878
SHAPE00406,46.364483,11.032473,879
SHAPE00406,46.364586,11.032515,880
SHAPE00406,46.36478,11.032592,881
SHAPE00406,46.364845,11.032601,882
SHAPE00406,46.365116,11.032641,883
SHAPE00406,46.365166,11.032754,884
SHAPE00406,46.365257,11.032983,885
SHAPE00406,46.365314,11.033146,886
SHAPE00406,46.365395,11.033317,887
SHAPE00406,46.365482,11.033359,888
SHAPE00406,46.365677,11.03345,889
SHAPE00406,46.365677,11.03347,890
SHAPE00406,46.36568,11.033489,891
SHAPE00406,46.365692,11.033504,892
SHAPE00406,46.365704,11.033514,893
SHAPE00406,46.36572,11.033517,894
SHAPE00406,46.365734,11.033514,895
SHAPE00406,46.365746,11.033504,896
SHAPE00406,46.365826,11.033677,897
SHAPE00406,46.365852,11.033709,898
SHAPE00406,46.365894,11.033756,899
SHAPE00406,46.365902,11.033799,900
SHAPE00406,46.36593,11.034038,901
SHAPE00406,46.365986,11.034057,902
SHAPE00406,46.366108,11.034101,903
SHAPE00406,46.366337,11.03413,904
SHAPE00406,46.366474,11.034256,905
SHAPE00406,46.366653,11.034513,906
SHAPE00406,46.36685,11.034871,907
SHAPE00406,46.366943,11.035047,908
SHAPE00406,46.367184,11.035351,909
SHAPE00406,46.36725,11.035454,910
SHAPE00406,46.367695,11.035247,911
SHAPE00406,46.367958,11.035124,912
SHAPE00406,46.368137,11.035048,913
SHAPE00406,46.368282,11.034975,914
SHAPE00406,46.368324,11.034947,915
SHAPE00406,46.368584,11.034747,916
SHAPE00406,46.368584,11.034747,917
SHAPE00406,46.368324,11.034947,918
SHAPE00406,46.368282,11.034975,919
SHAPE00406,46.368137,11.035048,920
SHAPE00406,46.367958,11.035124,921
SHAPE00406,46.367695,11.035247,922
SHAPE00406,46.36725,11.035454,923
SHAPE00406,46.367214,11.03547,924
SHAPE00406,46.36704,11.035555,925
SHAPE00406,46.36685,11.035629,926
SHAPE00406,46.36647,11.035663,927
SHAPE00406,46.366413,11.035667,928
SHAPE00406,46.36623,11.035697,929
SHAPE00406,46.366,11.035742,930
SHAPE00406,46.365845,11.035777,931
SHAPE00406,46.365738,11.035822,932
SHAPE00406,46.36564,11.035888,933
SHAPE00406,46.365585,11.035906,934
SHAPE00406,46.365562,11.035912,935
SHAPE00406,46.365532,11.035917,936
SHAPE00406,46.365524,11.036015,937
SHAPE00406,46.3655,11.036106,938
SHAPE00406,46.365387,11.036251,939
SHAPE00406,46.3653,11.036347,940
SHAPE00406,46.365177,11.036447,941
SHAPE00406,46.364986,11.036502,942
SHAPE00406,46.364944,11.036506,943
SHAPE00406,46.364704,11.036528,944
SHAPE00406,46.364677,11.03653,945
SHAPE00406,46.364685,11.036412,946
SHAPE00406,46.364685,11.036412,947
SHAPE00406,46.364677,11.03653,948
SHAPE00406,46.364662,11.036815,949
SHAPE00406,46.364605,11.038538,950
SHAPE00406,46.364594,11.038619,951
SHAPE00406,46.36459,11.038632,952
SHAPE00406,46.364586,11.038651,953
SHAPE00407,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00407,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00407,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00407,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00407,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00407,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00407,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00407,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00407,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00407,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00407,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00407,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00407,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00407,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00407,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00407,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00407,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00407,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00407,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00407,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00407,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00407,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00407,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00407,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00407,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00407,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00407,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00407,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00407,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00407,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00407,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00407,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00407,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00407,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00407,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00407,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00407,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00407,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00407,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00407,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00407,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00407,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00407,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00407,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00407,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00407,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00407,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00407,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00407,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00407,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00407,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00407,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00407,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00407,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00407,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00407,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00407,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00407,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00407,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00407,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00407,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00407,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00407,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00407,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00407,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00407,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00407,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00407,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00407,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00407,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00407,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00407,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00407,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00407,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00407,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00407,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00407,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00407,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00407,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00407,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00407,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00407,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00407,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00407,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00407,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00407,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00407,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00407,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00407,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00407,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00407,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00407,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00407,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00407,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00407,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00407,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00407,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00407,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00407,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00407,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00407,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00407,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00407,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00407,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00407,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00407,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00407,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00407,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00407,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00407,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00407,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00407,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00407,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00407,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00407,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00407,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00407,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00407,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00407,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00407,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00407,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00407,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00407,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00407,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00407,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00407,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00407,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00407,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00407,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00407,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00407,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00407,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00407,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00407,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00407,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00407,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00407,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00407,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00407,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00407,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00407,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00407,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00407,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00407,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00407,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00407,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00407,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00407,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00407,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00407,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00407,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00407,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00407,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00407,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00407,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00407,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00407,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00407,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00407,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00407,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00407,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00407,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00407,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00407,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00407,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00407,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00407,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00407,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00407,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00407,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00407,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00407,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00407,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00407,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00407,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00407,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00407,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00407,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00407,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00407,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00407,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00407,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00407,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00407,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00407,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00407,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00407,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00407,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00407,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00407,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00407,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00407,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00407,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00407,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00407,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00407,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00407,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00407,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00407,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00407,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00407,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00407,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00407,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00407,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00407,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00407,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00407,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00407,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00407,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00407,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00407,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00407,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00407,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00407,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00407,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00407,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00407,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00407,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00407,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00407,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00407,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00407,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00407,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00407,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00407,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00407,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00407,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00407,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00407,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00407,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00407,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00407,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00407,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00407,46.073826,11.15034,234
SHAPE00407,46.073856,11.150304,235
SHAPE00407,46.07396,11.150218,236
SHAPE00407,46.074306,11.149939,237
SHAPE00407,46.074524,11.149862,238
SHAPE00407,46.074673,11.149872,239
SHAPE00407,46.074795,11.14994,240
SHAPE00407,46.0749,11.150044,241
SHAPE00407,46.075207,11.150528,242
SHAPE00407,46.07526,11.150704,243
SHAPE00407,46.075283,11.150808,244
SHAPE00407,46.07528,11.15086,245
SHAPE00407,46.07529,11.150906,246
SHAPE00407,46.075317,11.150964,247
SHAPE00407,46.07546,11.151129,248
SHAPE00407,46.07552,11.151204,249
SHAPE00407,46.07569,11.151286,250
SHAPE00407,46.07615,11.151738,251
SHAPE00407,46.076466,11.152079,252
SHAPE00407,46.076637,11.152375,253
SHAPE00407,46.07679,11.152713,254
SHAPE00407,46.07696,11.153101,255
SHAPE00407,46.07729,11.153848,256
SHAPE00407,46.077534,11.154458,257
SHAPE00407,46.07774,11.155009,258
SHAPE00407,46.077835,11.155287,259
SHAPE00407,46.07788,11.155478,260
SHAPE00407,46.077915,11.155724,261
SHAPE00407,46.077934,11.155981,262
SHAPE00407,46.077934,11.156207,263
SHAPE00407,46.077915,11.156848,264
SHAPE00407,46.07792,11.157286,265
SHAPE00407,46.077934,11.157722,266
SHAPE00407,46.07797,11.158028,267
SHAPE00407,46.07802,11.158327,268
SHAPE00407,46.078087,11.15861,269
SHAPE00407,46.07815,11.15883,270
SHAPE00407,46.078327,11.159304,271
SHAPE00407,46.078556,11.159743,272
SHAPE00407,46.078686,11.159956,273
SHAPE00407,46.078827,11.160147,274
SHAPE00407,46.08003,11.161476,275
SHAPE00407,46.080185,11.161685,276
SHAPE00407,46.08043,11.162045,277
SHAPE00407,46.08054,11.162247,278
SHAPE00407,46.08065,11.162492,279
SHAPE00407,46.081158,11.164651,280
SHAPE00407,46.081493,11.167102,281
SHAPE00407,46.081654,11.170314,282
SHAPE00407,46.08193,11.172668,283
SHAPE00407,46.082718,11.176167,284
SHAPE00407,46.082882,11.17698,285
SHAPE00407,46.08298,11.177739,286
SHAPE00407,46.082985,11.178185,287
SHAPE00407,46.082844,11.180321,288
SHAPE00407,46.082844,11.180667,289
SHAPE00407,46.082874,11.181027,290
SHAPE00407,46.08303,11.181962,291
SHAPE00407,46.08307,11.182705,292
SHAPE00407,46.083035,11.183421,293
SHAPE00407,46.082928,11.184001,294
SHAPE00407,46.082645,11.184862,295
SHAPE00407,46.08241,11.185488,296
SHAPE00407,46.082264,11.186049,297
SHAPE00407,46.08222,11.186516,298
SHAPE00407,46.082237,11.187102,299
SHAPE00407,46.08233,11.188024,300
SHAPE00407,46.08237,11.188486,301
SHAPE00407,46.082413,11.18895,302
SHAPE00407,46.08242,11.1893,303
SHAPE00407,46.082417,11.189575,304
SHAPE00407,46.0824,11.189896,305
SHAPE00407,46.082375,11.190148,306
SHAPE00407,46.08224,11.191349,307
SHAPE00407,46.082207,11.191666,308
SHAPE00407,46.082115,11.192841,309
SHAPE00407,46.08191,11.195215,310
SHAPE00407,46.081882,11.195548,311
SHAPE00407,46.081875,11.1957,312
SHAPE00407,46.081833,11.196198,313
SHAPE00407,46.08173,11.196962,314
SHAPE00407,46.08165,11.1973,315
SHAPE00407,46.081547,11.197589,316
SHAPE00407,46.081383,11.19803,317
SHAPE00407,46.08129,11.198236,318
SHAPE00407,46.08118,11.198484,319
SHAPE00407,46.081104,11.198656,320
SHAPE00407,46.080654,11.199717,321
SHAPE00407,46.08044,11.200192,322
SHAPE00407,46.0802,11.200759,323
SHAPE00407,46.07996,11.201247,324
SHAPE00407,46.079712,11.201635,325
SHAPE00407,46.07795,11.204031,326
SHAPE00407,46.07787,11.204143,327
SHAPE00407,46.07784,11.204184,328
SHAPE00407,46.077496,11.204649,329
SHAPE00407,46.077103,11.205191,330
SHAPE00407,46.07693,11.20549,331
SHAPE00407,46.076683,11.20598,332
SHAPE00407,46.07641,11.206622,333
SHAPE00407,46.07637,11.206725,334
SHAPE00407,46.076054,11.207655,335
SHAPE00407,46.075813,11.20836,336
SHAPE00407,46.075253,11.209942,337
SHAPE00407,46.074585,11.211219,338
SHAPE00407,46.07391,11.212505,339
SHAPE00407,46.073547,11.213184,340
SHAPE00407,46.072613,11.21494,341
SHAPE00407,46.072212,11.215531,342
SHAPE00407,46.07174,11.216008,343
SHAPE00407,46.071003,11.216706,344
SHAPE00407,46.07058,11.217124,345
SHAPE00407,46.070385,11.217457,346
SHAPE00407,46.07028,11.217725,347
SHAPE00407,46.07024,11.218004,348
SHAPE00407,46.07024,11.218414,349
SHAPE00407,46.070236,11.219443,350
SHAPE00407,46.070244,11.219764,351
SHAPE00407,46.070286,11.22005,352
SHAPE00407,46.07027,11.220514,353
SHAPE00407,46.070255,11.220624,354
SHAPE00407,46.070244,11.220713,355
SHAPE00407,46.07023,11.220896,356
SHAPE00407,46.070213,11.221061,357
SHAPE00407,46.07019,11.221165,358
SHAPE00407,46.070164,11.221229,359
SHAPE00407,46.07014,11.221252,360
SHAPE00407,46.07012,11.221285,361
SHAPE00407,46.070114,11.221324,362
SHAPE00407,46.070114,11.221364,363
SHAPE00407,46.070126,11.221402,364
SHAPE00407,46.070137,11.221426,365
SHAPE00407,46.070152,11.221446,366
SHAPE00407,46.070164,11.221551,367
SHAPE00407,46.070168,11.221786,368
SHAPE00407,46.070137,11.222028,369
SHAPE00407,46.070095,11.22236,370
SHAPE00407,46.07006,11.222593,371
SHAPE00407,46.070026,11.222878,372
SHAPE00407,46.06996,11.223134,373
SHAPE00407,46.069786,11.22357,374
SHAPE00407,46.06971,11.223684,375
SHAPE00407,46.06957,11.223859,376
SHAPE00407,46.06933,11.224107,377
SHAPE00407,46.06921,11.224215,378
SHAPE00407,46.069157,11.224269,379
SHAPE00407,46.068684,11.224701,380
SHAPE00407,46.0686,11.224778,381
SHAPE00407,46.068264,11.225099,382
SHAPE00407,46.068035,11.225299,383
SHAPE00407,46.067856,11.22549,384
SHAPE00407,46.06748,11.225978,385
SHAPE00407,46.06738,11.226097,386
SHAPE00407,46.067245,11.226255,387
SHAPE00407,46.06718,11.226316,388
SHAPE00407,46.066948,11.22664,389
SHAPE00407,46.06692,11.226675,390
SHAPE00407,46.066727,11.226959,391
SHAPE00407,46.06617,11.227778,392
SHAPE00407,46.066113,11.227872,393
SHAPE00407,46.065987,11.228051,394
SHAPE00407,46.065567,11.228626,395
SHAPE00407,46.065346,11.22893,396
SHAPE00407,46.06532,11.22897,397
SHAPE00407,46.065243,11.229079,398
SHAPE00407,46.065193,11.229151,399
SHAPE00407,46.06498,11.229456,400
SHAPE00407,46.064934,11.229517,401
SHAPE00407,46.06459,11.23,402
SHAPE00407,46.06452,11.230103,403
SHAPE00407,46.06445,11.230211,404
SHAPE00407,46.064247,11.230502,405
SHAPE00407,46.06395,11.230931,406
SHAPE00407,46.063877,11.231036,407
SHAPE00407,46.06375,11.231251,408
SHAPE00407,46.06362,11.231513,409
SHAPE00407,46.06362,11.231513,410
SHAPE00407,46.06353,11.231704,411
SHAPE00407,46.063488,11.231814,412
SHAPE00407,46.063374,11.232106,413
SHAPE00407,46.06335,11.232156,414
SHAPE00407,46.063293,11.232301,415
SHAPE00407,46.06321,11.232631,416
SHAPE00407,46.063038,11.233221,417
SHAPE00407,46.063007,11.233336,418
SHAPE00407,46.062893,11.233699,419
SHAPE00407,46.062653,11.234532,420
SHAPE00407,46.062614,11.234642,421
SHAPE00407,46.062466,11.235072,422
SHAPE00407,46.06219,11.235899,423
SHAPE00407,46.062084,11.236208,424
SHAPE00407,46.06204,11.236337,425
SHAPE00407,46.06198,11.236499,426
SHAPE00407,46.061943,11.236605,427
SHAPE00407,46.061916,11.236677,428
SHAPE00407,46.061794,11.236856,429
SHAPE00407,46.061737,11.236935,430
SHAPE00407,46.061718,11.236936,431
SHAPE00407,46.06169,11.236944,432
SHAPE00407,46.061665,11.23696,433
SHAPE00407,46.06164,11.236984,434
SHAPE00407,46.061623,11.237014,435
SHAPE00407,46.06161,11.237049,436
SHAPE00407,46.0616,11.237087,437
SHAPE00407,46.061512,11.237139,438
SHAPE00407,46.06134,11.237222,439
SHAPE00407,46.061268,11.237228,440
SHAPE00407,46.061268,11.237228,441
SHAPE00407,46.06119,11.237236,442
SHAPE00407,46.060837,11.237235,443
SHAPE00407,46.06057,11.237233,444
SHAPE00407,46.059723,11.237227,445
SHAPE00407,46.058964,11.23721,446
SHAPE00407,46.05864,11.237212,447
SHAPE00407,46.0578,11.237219,448
SHAPE00407,46.05754,11.237141,449
SHAPE00407,46.05744,11.237107,450
SHAPE00407,46.057407,11.237048,451
SHAPE00407,46.05735,11.237004,452
SHAPE00407,46.057186,11.236938,453
SHAPE00407,46.05714,11.236938,454
SHAPE00407,46.057106,11.236957,455
SHAPE00407,46.05708,11.23699,456
SHAPE00407,46.057056,11.237042,457
SHAPE00407,46.057056,11.237133,458
SHAPE00407,46.057014,11.23718,459
SHAPE00407,46.056976,11.237199,460
SHAPE00407,46.05692,11.237225,461
SHAPE00407,46.05686,11.237224,462
SHAPE00407,46.05671,11.23722,463
SHAPE00407,46.0565,11.237258,464
SHAPE00407,46.056267,11.237378,465
SHAPE00407,46.05554,11.238026,466
SHAPE00407,46.05522,11.238331,467
SHAPE00407,46.054764,11.238773,468
SHAPE00407,46.054447,11.239096,469
SHAPE00407,46.0543,11.239348,470
SHAPE00407,46.05421,11.239624,471
SHAPE00407,46.054173,11.240948,472
SHAPE00407,46.05417,11.241006,473
SHAPE00407,46.05416,11.241291,474
SHAPE00407,46.054153,11.241619,475
SHAPE00407,46.05414,11.241826,476
SHAPE00407,46.054108,11.241995,477
SHAPE00407,46.05406,11.242186,478
SHAPE00407,46.053978,11.242458,479
SHAPE00407,46.053734,11.243033,480
SHAPE00407,46.05278,11.244974,481
SHAPE00407,46.052727,11.245231,482
SHAPE00407,46.052692,11.245549,483
SHAPE00407,46.052734,11.246117,484
SHAPE00407,46.05281,11.246651,485
SHAPE00407,46.052876,11.247375,486
SHAPE00407,46.052868,11.24773,487
SHAPE00407,46.052853,11.248103,488
SHAPE00407,46.052845,11.248155,489
SHAPE00407,46.052753,11.248836,490
SHAPE00407,46.052677,11.249311,491
SHAPE00407,46.052555,11.249593,492
SHAPE00407,46.052425,11.249734,493
SHAPE00407,46.052094,11.249894,494
SHAPE00407,46.05194,11.250014,495
SHAPE00407,46.051815,11.250134,496
SHAPE00407,46.051544,11.250437,497
SHAPE00407,46.051453,11.250542,498
SHAPE00407,46.050568,11.251547,499
SHAPE00407,46.050213,11.251991,500
SHAPE00407,46.049904,11.252469,501
SHAPE00407,46.049675,11.252906,502
SHAPE00407,46.049538,11.253138,503
SHAPE00407,46.04946,11.25328,504
SHAPE00407,46.049442,11.253305,505
SHAPE00407,46.04927,11.253574,506
SHAPE00407,46.049145,11.2537,507
SHAPE00407,46.048523,11.25426,508
SHAPE00407,46.048233,11.254516,509
SHAPE00407,46.047935,11.254718,510
SHAPE00407,46.047657,11.25486,511
SHAPE00407,46.04737,11.254992,512
SHAPE00407,46.04695,11.255095,513
SHAPE00407,46.04633,11.255244,514
SHAPE00407,46.046227,11.255269,515
SHAPE00407,46.045975,11.255348,516
SHAPE00407,46.045654,11.255523,517
SHAPE00407,46.045242,11.255828,518
SHAPE00407,46.0449,11.256227,519
SHAPE00407,46.044537,11.256741,520
SHAPE00407,46.04434,11.257082,521
SHAPE00407,46.043976,11.257641,522
SHAPE00407,46.04344,11.258354,523
SHAPE00407,46.043194,11.258625,524
SHAPE00407,46.042934,11.258851,525
SHAPE00407,46.042725,11.258985,526
SHAPE00407,46.04249,11.259062,527
SHAPE00407,46.042225,11.25905,528
SHAPE00407,46.041973,11.259016,529
SHAPE00407,46.04176,11.258922,530
SHAPE00407,46.0412,11.258604,531
SHAPE00407,46.04092,11.258501,532
SHAPE00407,46.040646,11.258479,533
SHAPE00407,46.04022,11.258553,534
SHAPE00407,46.039402,11.258664,535
SHAPE00407,46.03915,11.258638,536
SHAPE00407,46.0389,11.258553,537
SHAPE00407,46.038628,11.258392,538
SHAPE00407,46.038387,11.258221,539
SHAPE00407,46.03803,11.257943,540
SHAPE00407,46.037792,11.257789,541
SHAPE00407,46.037506,11.257563,542
SHAPE00407,46.03729,11.257325,543
SHAPE00407,46.03713,11.257111,544
SHAPE00407,46.037018,11.256918,545
SHAPE00407,46.036892,11.25676,546
SHAPE00407,46.036766,11.256688,547
SHAPE00407,46.03642,11.256603,548
SHAPE00407,46.035934,11.256608,549
SHAPE00407,46.035706,11.256535,550
SHAPE00407,46.03547,11.256394,551
SHAPE00407,46.035316,11.256374,552
SHAPE00407,46.035168,11.25635,553
SHAPE00407,46.035023,11.256375,554
SHAPE00407,46.034935,11.25646,555
SHAPE00407,46.034855,11.256673,556
SHAPE00407,46.034893,11.256915,557
SHAPE00407,46.034954,11.257054,558
SHAPE00407,46.03507,11.257194,559
SHAPE00407,46.035183,11.257383,560
SHAPE00407,46.03528,11.25757,561
SHAPE00407,46.0353,11.257912,562
SHAPE00407,46.035294,11.258256,563
SHAPE00407,46.035233,11.258685,564
SHAPE00407,46.03523,11.258857,565
SHAPE00407,46.03522,11.259125,566
SHAPE00407,46.035263,11.259492,567
SHAPE00407,46.035305,11.25999,568
SHAPE00407,46.035286,11.260306,569
SHAPE00407,46.035114,11.260691,570
SHAPE00407,46.034966,11.260923,571
SHAPE00407,46.03475,11.261413,572
SHAPE00407,46.034607,11.261738,573
SHAPE00407,46.034492,11.262012,574
SHAPE00407,46.03445,11.262196,575
SHAPE00407,46.03444,11.262844,576
SHAPE00407,46.034393,11.263144,577
SHAPE00407,46.034054,11.264079,578
SHAPE00407,46.03375,11.264858,579
SHAPE00407,46.03359,11.265452,580
SHAPE00407,46.033474,11.265839,581
SHAPE00407,46.0334,11.266009,582
SHAPE00407,46.033287,11.266152,583
SHAPE00407,46.033096,11.266305,584
SHAPE00407,46.03279,11.266554,585
SHAPE00407,46.032516,11.266765,586
SHAPE00407,46.032272,11.267023,587
SHAPE00407,46.031986,11.267334,588
SHAPE00407,46.03185,11.267477,589
SHAPE00407,46.031635,11.267681,590
SHAPE00407,46.03127,11.267744,591
SHAPE00407,46.030968,11.267788,592
SHAPE00407,46.0308,11.267859,593
SHAPE00407,46.03062,11.267968,594
SHAPE00407,46.030426,11.268106,595
SHAPE00407,46.030235,11.268291,596
SHAPE00407,46.029762,11.268703,597
SHAPE00407,46.02965,11.268918,598
SHAPE00407,46.029457,11.269116,599
SHAPE00407,46.029316,11.269219,600
SHAPE00407,46.029137,11.269305,601
SHAPE00407,46.028835,11.26917,602
SHAPE00407,46.028217,11.268955,603
SHAPE00407,46.028038,11.268907,604
SHAPE00407,46.02785,11.268835,605
SHAPE00407,46.027443,11.268698,606
SHAPE00407,46.027252,11.268698,607
SHAPE00407,46.026917,11.268899,608
SHAPE00407,46.02675,11.269046,609
SHAPE00407,46.026234,11.269561,610
SHAPE00407,46.026093,11.269741,611
SHAPE00407,46.025974,11.270118,612
SHAPE00407,46.025856,11.270241,613
SHAPE00407,46.02533,11.270572,614
SHAPE00407,46.02513,11.270923,615
SHAPE00407,46.024902,11.271134,616
SHAPE00407,46.024574,11.27137,617
SHAPE00407,46.024376,11.27155,618
SHAPE00407,46.024258,11.271801,619
SHAPE00407,46.02416,11.272083,620
SHAPE00407,46.024017,11.272383,621
SHAPE00407,46.023865,11.272639,622
SHAPE00407,46.023815,11.272728,623
SHAPE00407,46.023685,11.272983,624
SHAPE00407,46.02356,11.273204,625
SHAPE00407,46.023308,11.273549,626
SHAPE00407,46.023045,11.27386,627
SHAPE00407,46.022923,11.274222,628
SHAPE00407,46.02281,11.274468,629
SHAPE00407,46.02271,11.274641,630
SHAPE00407,46.02258,11.274753,631
SHAPE00407,46.02239,11.274841,632
SHAPE00407,46.022274,11.274933,633
SHAPE00407,46.022106,11.275187,634
SHAPE00407,46.021976,11.275304,635
SHAPE00407,46.021828,11.275373,636
SHAPE00407,46.021667,11.275368,637
SHAPE00407,46.021515,11.275302,638
SHAPE00407,46.021362,11.275263,639
SHAPE00407,46.021255,11.275308,640
SHAPE00407,46.020927,11.275505,641
SHAPE00407,46.020565,11.275741,642
SHAPE00407,46.02014,11.275902,643
SHAPE00407,46.019768,11.276016,644
SHAPE00407,46.019543,11.276097,645
SHAPE00407,46.019283,11.276181,646
SHAPE00407,46.019135,11.276267,647
SHAPE00407,46.01894,11.276442,648
SHAPE00407,46.01863,11.2769,649
SHAPE00407,46.018345,11.277216,650
SHAPE00407,46.018223,11.277465,651
SHAPE00407,46.018127,11.277757,652
SHAPE00407,46.018055,11.278174,653
SHAPE00407,46.01795,11.27849,654
SHAPE00407,46.017784,11.278781,655
SHAPE00407,46.017662,11.279059,656
SHAPE00407,46.01759,11.279353,657
SHAPE00407,46.017467,11.27984,658
SHAPE00407,46.017406,11.280232,659
SHAPE00407,46.01738,11.280479,660
SHAPE00407,46.01729,11.280859,661
SHAPE00407,46.01719,11.281124,662
SHAPE00407,46.017025,11.281382,663
SHAPE00407,46.016876,11.28164,664
SHAPE00407,46.016777,11.28188,665
SHAPE00407,46.01661,11.282554,666
SHAPE00407,46.016502,11.282969,667
SHAPE00407,46.01638,11.283489,668
SHAPE00407,46.016228,11.284141,669
SHAPE00407,46.016,11.285456,670
SHAPE00407,46.015923,11.285957,671
SHAPE00407,46.015865,11.286465,672
SHAPE00407,46.015835,11.287006,673
SHAPE00407,46.01584,11.28749,674
SHAPE00407,46.01586,11.288405,675
SHAPE00407,46.015865,11.29014,676
SHAPE00407,46.015884,11.290558,677
SHAPE00407,46.01593,11.290984,678
SHAPE00407,46.01609,11.291811,679
SHAPE00407,46.016182,11.292377,680
SHAPE00407,46.016197,11.29268,681
SHAPE00407,46.01618,11.292963,682
SHAPE00407,46.016125,11.29323,683
SHAPE00407,46.016006,11.293563,684
SHAPE00407,46.015865,11.293868,685
SHAPE00407,46.015755,11.294065,686
SHAPE00407,46.015656,11.294212,687
SHAPE00407,46.015537,11.294333,688
SHAPE00407,46.015434,11.294412,689
SHAPE00407,46.015404,11.294437,690
SHAPE00407,46.01523,11.294503,691
SHAPE00407,46.01497,11.294597,692
SHAPE00407,46.01472,11.294664,693
SHAPE00407,46.013813,11.294913,694
SHAPE00407,46.013725,11.294957,695
SHAPE00407,46.013317,11.29516,696
SHAPE00407,46.01282,11.29552,697
SHAPE00407,46.012455,11.295885,698
SHAPE00407,46.012005,11.296321,699
SHAPE00407,46.011257,11.297065,700
SHAPE00407,46.01122,11.297112,701
SHAPE00407,46.011143,11.29719,702
SHAPE00407,46.010963,11.297441,703
SHAPE00407,46.010612,11.297985,704
SHAPE00407,46.01035,11.298495,705
SHAPE00407,46.010258,11.298681,706
SHAPE00407,46.010178,11.29884,707
SHAPE00407,46.0101,11.298994,708
SHAPE00407,46.0101,11.298994,709
SHAPE00407,46.010094,11.299009,710
SHAPE00407,46.010036,11.299128,711
SHAPE00407,46.010017,11.299169,712
SHAPE00407,46.00952,11.30022,713
SHAPE00407,46.0092,11.300888,714
SHAPE00407,46.009014,11.301382,715
SHAPE00407,46.008854,11.301881,716
SHAPE00407,46.00877,11.302279,717
SHAPE00407,46.00875,11.302382,718
SHAPE00407,46.008724,11.302495,719
SHAPE00407,46.0087,11.302657,720
SHAPE00407,46.00863,11.303236,721
SHAPE00407,46.008427,11.305369,722
SHAPE00407,46.008408,11.305559,723
SHAPE00407,46.008327,11.306478,724
SHAPE00407,46.00824,11.307345,725
SHAPE00407,46.008045,11.309576,726
SHAPE00407,46.008045,11.309627,727
SHAPE00407,46.008045,11.309697,728
SHAPE00407,46.008045,11.309821,729
SHAPE00407,46.008057,11.309942,730
SHAPE00407,46.00809,11.310312,731
SHAPE00407,46.00818,11.310937,732
SHAPE00407,46.00834,11.312096,733
SHAPE00407,46.008373,11.312355,734
SHAPE00407,46.008396,11.312546,735
SHAPE00407,46.008434,11.312815,736
SHAPE00407,46.008377,11.313038,737
SHAPE00407,46.008312,11.313269,738
SHAPE00407,46.0083,11.313361,739
SHAPE00407,46.00829,11.313477,740
SHAPE00407,46.00828,11.313848,741
SHAPE00407,46.00828,11.313993,742
SHAPE00407,46.00825,11.314206,743
SHAPE00407,46.00815,11.314592,744
SHAPE00407,46.00796,11.315314,745
SHAPE00407,46.00791,11.315487,746
SHAPE00407,46.007843,11.315825,747
SHAPE00407,46.007824,11.316079,748
SHAPE00407,46.007816,11.31637,749
SHAPE00407,46.00783,11.318291,750
SHAPE00407,46.007805,11.318963,751
SHAPE00407,46.00771,11.319333,752
SHAPE00407,46.00764,11.319546,753
SHAPE00407,46.00752,11.319814,754
SHAPE00407,46.00716,11.320316,755
SHAPE00407,46.0066,11.321038,756
SHAPE00407,46.006184,11.321612,757
SHAPE00407,46.00601,11.321961,758
SHAPE00407,46.005814,11.322541,759
SHAPE00407,46.005756,11.322712,760
SHAPE00407,46.005928,11.322391,761
SHAPE00407,46.006104,11.322075,762
SHAPE00407,46.00639,11.32166,763
SHAPE00407,46.00673,11.321189,764
SHAPE00407,46.00677,11.321154,765
SHAPE00407,46.006805,11.321139,766
SHAPE00407,46.006844,11.321146,767
SHAPE00407,46.006874,11.321169,768
SHAPE00407,46.006912,11.321231,769
SHAPE00407,46.0071,11.321645,770
SHAPE00407,46.007343,11.3222,771
SHAPE00407,46.00782,11.323168,772
SHAPE00407,46.008125,11.323704,773
SHAPE00407,46.00847,11.324194,774
SHAPE00407,46.008816,11.324644,775
SHAPE00407,46.009254,11.325132,776
SHAPE00407,46.009388,11.325278,777
SHAPE00407,46.00968,11.325543,778
SHAPE00407,46.010525,11.32619,779
SHAPE00407,46.010815,11.326431,780
SHAPE00407,46.010952,11.326545,781
SHAPE00407,46.011387,11.326969,782
SHAPE00407,46.011925,11.327606,783
SHAPE00407,46.012085,11.327834,784
SHAPE00407,46.012302,11.328171,785
SHAPE00407,46.012657,11.328784,786
SHAPE00407,46.01292,11.329335,787
SHAPE00407,46.013035,11.32963,788
SHAPE00407,46.013943,11.331954,789
SHAPE00407,46.015324,11.335521,790
SHAPE00407,46.01557,11.336162,791
SHAPE00407,46.0162,11.337851,792
SHAPE00407,46.01633,11.33823,793
SHAPE00407,46.01659,11.339118,794
SHAPE00407,46.016815,11.340122,795
SHAPE00407,46.017,11.34134,796
SHAPE00407,46.017075,11.341868,797
SHAPE00407,46.017235,11.343074,798
SHAPE00407,46.01751,11.345249,799
SHAPE00407,46.017532,11.345738,800
SHAPE00407,46.01765,11.346632,801
SHAPE00407,46.017796,11.347801,802
SHAPE00407,46.017815,11.347938,803
SHAPE00407,46.01805,11.349901,804
SHAPE00407,46.018326,11.352111,805
SHAPE00407,46.01878,11.355261,806
SHAPE00407,46.018917,11.356516,807
SHAPE00407,46.01927,11.359815,808
SHAPE00407,46.019436,11.361291,809
SHAPE00407,46.01952,11.361896,810
SHAPE00407,46.019623,11.362495,811
SHAPE00407,46.019775,11.363176,812
SHAPE00407,46.019947,11.363843,813
SHAPE00407,46.020554,11.365937,814
SHAPE00407,46.021145,11.36799,815
SHAPE00407,46.02132,11.368487,816
SHAPE00407,46.021595,11.369089,817
SHAPE00407,46.021877,11.369612,818
SHAPE00407,46.022095,11.369956,819
SHAPE00407,46.022335,11.370263,820
SHAPE00407,46.02287,11.370804,821
SHAPE00407,46.023598,11.371442,822
SHAPE00407,46.024334,11.372054,823
SHAPE00407,46.02563,11.373158,824
SHAPE00407,46.02691,11.374255,825
SHAPE00407,46.02748,11.374888,826
SHAPE00407,46.02789,11.375538,827
SHAPE00407,46.027966,11.375669,828
SHAPE00407,46.028267,11.376274,829
SHAPE00407,46.028576,11.377145,830
SHAPE00407,46.028698,11.377714,831
SHAPE00407,46.02879,11.378175,832
SHAPE00407,46.028812,11.378345,833
SHAPE00407,46.028866,11.378784,834
SHAPE00407,46.028954,11.379917,835
SHAPE00407,46.02908,11.381614,836
SHAPE00407,46.02919,11.382948,837
SHAPE00407,46.02927,11.384275,838
SHAPE00407,46.02928,11.384714,839
SHAPE00407,46.02926,11.385158,840
SHAPE00407,46.0292,11.385844,841
SHAPE00407,46.029125,11.386532,842
SHAPE00407,46.029095,11.386879,843
SHAPE00407,46.0291,11.387202,844
SHAPE00407,46.029156,11.38789,845
SHAPE00407,46.029278,11.388451,846
SHAPE00407,46.029438,11.388988,847
SHAPE00407,46.029694,11.389577,848
SHAPE00407,46.03005,11.39008,849
SHAPE00407,46.031677,11.391768,850
SHAPE00407,46.032642,11.392866,851
SHAPE00407,46.033203,11.393556,852
SHAPE00407,46.033947,11.394551,853
SHAPE00407,46.034016,11.394651,854
SHAPE00407,46.034138,11.394816,855
SHAPE00407,46.034588,11.395403,856
SHAPE00407,46.035282,11.396395,857
SHAPE00407,46.035492,11.396709,858
SHAPE00407,46.03712,11.399305,859
SHAPE00407,46.037575,11.400042,860
SHAPE00407,46.038166,11.400992,861
SHAPE00407,46.038548,11.401765,862
SHAPE00407,46.03874,11.402225,863
SHAPE00407,46.03889,11.402678,864
SHAPE00407,46.03902,11.403139,865
SHAPE00407,46.039036,11.403187,866
SHAPE00407,46.039143,11.403662,867
SHAPE00407,46.03923,11.404145,868
SHAPE00407,46.039318,11.404796,869
SHAPE00407,46.039375,11.405445,870
SHAPE00407,46.039566,11.408369,871
SHAPE00407,46.03973,11.410807,872
SHAPE00407,46.039845,11.411703,873
SHAPE00407,46.04002,11.412522,874
SHAPE00407,46.040237,11.413376,875
SHAPE00407,46.041256,11.416415,876
SHAPE00407,46.041477,11.417049,877
SHAPE00407,46.04165,11.417448,878
SHAPE00407,46.04214,11.418422,879
SHAPE00407,46.043243,11.420474,880
SHAPE00407,46.04405,11.422023,881
SHAPE00407,46.045094,11.42402,882
SHAPE00407,46.04537,11.424541,883
SHAPE00407,46.045578,11.424945,884
SHAPE00407,46.045773,11.425358,885
SHAPE00407,46.04595,11.425783,886
SHAPE00407,46.04622,11.426671,887
SHAPE00407,46.046314,11.427071,888
SHAPE00407,46.046406,11.427514,889
SHAPE00407,46.046535,11.428366,890
SHAPE00407,46.04656,11.42907,891
SHAPE00407,46.04657,11.429832,892
SHAPE00407,46.046482,11.430685,893
SHAPE00407,46.04634,11.431823,894
SHAPE00407,46.04612,11.433599,895
SHAPE00407,46.046017,11.434483,896
SHAPE00407,46.045933,11.435384,897
SHAPE00407,46.04592,11.435561,898
SHAPE00407,46.045876,11.435742,899
SHAPE00407,46.04585,11.436075,900
SHAPE00407,46.04578,11.436447,901
SHAPE00407,46.04572,11.436647,902
SHAPE00407,46.04563,11.436766,903
SHAPE00407,46.04551,11.436875,904
SHAPE00407,46.04544,11.436934,905
SHAPE00407,46.04538,11.437042,906
SHAPE00407,46.045353,11.437159,907
SHAPE00407,46.045353,11.437302,908
SHAPE00407,46.045387,11.43742,909
SHAPE00407,46.045444,11.437513,910
SHAPE00407,46.045513,11.437573,911
SHAPE00407,46.045616,11.437612,912
SHAPE00407,46.045864,11.437593,913
SHAPE00407,46.046112,11.437592,914
SHAPE00407,46.046448,11.437608,915
SHAPE00407,46.04674,11.437737,916
SHAPE00407,46.046844,11.437845,917
SHAPE00407,46.047127,11.438116,918
SHAPE00407,46.047348,11.438314,919
SHAPE00407,46.047405,11.438385,920
SHAPE00407,46.04754,11.438525,921
SHAPE00407,46.047665,11.438689,922
SHAPE00407,46.047985,11.439229,923
SHAPE00407,46.04823,11.439775,924
SHAPE00407,46.04873,11.441017,925
SHAPE00407,46.048904,11.441561,926
SHAPE00407,46.049004,11.441935,927
SHAPE00407,46.04902,11.442019,928
SHAPE00407,46.04917,11.442769,929
SHAPE00407,46.049183,11.442827,930
SHAPE00407,46.049202,11.442926,931
SHAPE00407,46.04934,11.443621,932
SHAPE00407,46.049683,11.445261,933
SHAPE00407,46.049774,11.445716,934
SHAPE00407,46.05,11.446973,935
SHAPE00407,46.050045,11.447287,936
SHAPE00407,46.050434,11.449939,937
SHAPE00407,46.050484,11.450452,938
SHAPE00407,46.05053,11.450728,939
SHAPE00407,46.050575,11.450907,940
SHAPE00407,46.05061,11.451014,941
SHAPE00407,46.050648,11.451116,942
SHAPE00407,46.050697,11.451209,943
SHAPE00407,46.050762,11.451285,944
SHAPE00407,46.050865,11.451364,945
SHAPE00407,46.050907,11.451374,946
SHAPE00407,46.05098,11.451394,947
SHAPE00407,46.051567,11.45144,948
SHAPE00407,46.05187,11.451461,949
SHAPE00407,46.052273,11.451351,950
SHAPE00407,46.052296,11.451354,951
SHAPE00407,46.052357,11.451361,952
SHAPE00407,46.052402,11.45138,953
SHAPE00407,46.052456,11.451429,954
SHAPE00407,46.052483,11.451495,955
SHAPE00407,46.052494,11.451545,956
SHAPE00407,46.052525,11.451653,957
SHAPE00407,46.052517,11.45169,958
SHAPE00407,46.052452,11.451918,959
SHAPE00407,46.052406,11.452063,960
SHAPE00407,46.05231,11.452334,961
SHAPE00407,46.05228,11.452414,962
SHAPE00407,46.052254,11.452478,963
SHAPE00407,46.052242,11.452507,964
SHAPE00407,46.052032,11.453039,965
SHAPE00407,46.05187,11.453442,966
SHAPE00407,46.051853,11.453478,967
SHAPE00407,46.051785,11.453648,968
SHAPE00407,46.051662,11.453963,969
SHAPE00407,46.051582,11.454165,970
SHAPE00407,46.051544,11.454264,971
SHAPE00407,46.051445,11.454529,972
SHAPE00407,46.051422,11.454598,973
SHAPE00407,46.051403,11.454661,974
SHAPE00407,46.051365,11.45482,975
SHAPE00407,46.05134,11.454964,976
SHAPE00407,46.051315,11.455283,977
SHAPE00407,46.051327,11.455635,978
SHAPE00407,46.051384,11.456004,979
SHAPE00407,46.05146,11.456435,980
SHAPE00407,46.05149,11.4566,981
SHAPE00407,46.05161,11.457171,982
SHAPE00407,46.051693,11.457589,983
SHAPE00407,46.051704,11.457648,984
SHAPE00407,46.051716,11.457706,985
SHAPE00407,46.051865,11.458435,986
SHAPE00407,46.05188,11.458528,987
SHAPE00407,46.05202,11.459314,988
SHAPE00407,46.05208,11.459632,989
SHAPE00407,46.05223,11.460509,990
SHAPE00407,46.052254,11.46062,991
SHAPE00407,46.052277,11.460747,992
SHAPE00407,46.052353,11.46116,993
SHAPE00407,46.052357,11.461173,994
SHAPE00407,46.05246,11.461607,995
SHAPE00407,46.0525,11.461751,996
SHAPE00407,46.05253,11.461846,997
SHAPE00407,46.05286,11.462808,998
SHAPE00407,46.052917,11.463041,999
SHAPE00407,46.052906,11.463078,1000
SHAPE00407,46.052906,11.46312,1001
SHAPE00407,46.052914,11.463159,1002
SHAPE00407,46.052914,11.463159,1003
SHAPE00407,46.052937,11.46319,1004
SHAPE00407,46.052963,11.463207,1005
SHAPE00407,46.05308,11.463428,1006
SHAPE00407,46.05324,11.463899,1007
SHAPE00407,46.053307,11.464084,1008
SHAPE00407,46.05332,11.464125,1009
SHAPE00407,46.05354,11.464726,1010
SHAPE00407,46.053947,11.465957,1011
SHAPE00407,46.054165,11.466599,1012
SHAPE00407,46.054264,11.466863,1013
SHAPE00407,46.0546,11.467835,1014
SHAPE00407,46.0548,11.468394,1015
SHAPE00407,46.05491,11.468797,1016
SHAPE00407,46.05495,11.46899,1017
SHAPE00407,46.05499,11.469152,1018
SHAPE00407,46.05503,11.46939,1019
SHAPE00407,46.055065,11.469592,1020
SHAPE00407,46.055088,11.469762,1021
SHAPE00407,46.055103,11.469893,1022
SHAPE00407,46.055126,11.470082,1023
SHAPE00407,46.055134,11.4702,1024
SHAPE00407,46.05514,11.470649,1025
SHAPE00407,46.055138,11.470682,1026
SHAPE00407,46.055138,11.470716,1027
SHAPE00407,46.05515,11.470748,1028
SHAPE00407,46.05516,11.470776,1029
SHAPE00407,46.05518,11.470797,1030
SHAPE00407,46.055187,11.470909,1031
SHAPE00407,46.055187,11.471015,1032
SHAPE00407,46.055183,11.471091,1033
SHAPE00407,46.055172,11.471234,1034
SHAPE00407,46.05512,11.471551,1035
SHAPE00407,46.054867,11.473171,1036
SHAPE00407,46.054787,11.473675,1037
SHAPE00407,46.054775,11.473749,1038
SHAPE00407,46.054752,11.473875,1039
SHAPE00407,46.054726,11.474104,1040
SHAPE00407,46.054703,11.474125,1041
SHAPE00407,46.05468,11.474144,1042
SHAPE00407,46.054646,11.474203,1043
SHAPE00407,46.054634,11.474238,1044
SHAPE00407,46.054626,11.474286,1045
SHAPE00407,46.054634,11.474373,1046
SHAPE00407,46.05466,11.47445,1047
SHAPE00407,46.05465,11.474607,1048
SHAPE00407,46.054634,11.474807,1049
SHAPE00407,46.054623,11.4749,1050
SHAPE00407,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE00407,46.054436,11.475991,1052
SHAPE00407,46.054188,11.477757,1053
SHAPE00407,46.05398,11.479205,1054
SHAPE00407,46.053932,11.47958,1055
SHAPE00407,46.05386,11.48009,1056
SHAPE00407,46.053684,11.481357,1057
SHAPE00407,46.05346,11.482938,1058
SHAPE00407,46.053165,11.484972,1059
SHAPE00407,46.0529,11.48686,1060
SHAPE00407,46.052647,11.488672,1061
SHAPE00407,46.052513,11.48972,1062
SHAPE00407,46.052505,11.489779,1063
SHAPE00407,46.052483,11.489922,1064
SHAPE00407,46.052357,11.490758,1065
SHAPE00407,46.052254,11.491399,1066
SHAPE00407,46.05221,11.491707,1067
SHAPE00407,46.052155,11.49209,1068
SHAPE00407,46.052147,11.492165,1069
SHAPE00407,46.0521,11.492509,1070
SHAPE00407,46.052094,11.492586,1071
SHAPE00407,46.05207,11.492773,1072
SHAPE00407,46.052044,11.493084,1073
SHAPE00407,46.052032,11.493173,1074
SHAPE00407,46.052,11.493547,1075
SHAPE00407,46.05198,11.493762,1076
SHAPE00407,46.05197,11.493827,1077
SHAPE00407,46.05194,11.494019,1078
SHAPE00407,46.051907,11.494124,1079
SHAPE00407,46.0519,11.494129,1080
SHAPE00407,46.051872,11.494158,1081
SHAPE00407,46.051853,11.494201,1082
SHAPE00407,46.05185,11.494249,1083
SHAPE00407,46.051857,11.494284,1084
SHAPE00407,46.051865,11.494383,1085
SHAPE00407,46.051876,11.494502,1086
SHAPE00407,46.051888,11.494744,1087
SHAPE00407,46.051884,11.494783,1088
SHAPE00407,46.05186,11.495104,1089
SHAPE00407,46.051823,11.495516,1090
SHAPE00407,46.051807,11.495704,1091
SHAPE00407,46.051796,11.495941,1092
SHAPE00407,46.051785,11.4961,1093
SHAPE00407,46.051785,11.496173,1094
SHAPE00407,46.05178,11.496408,1095
SHAPE00407,46.05178,11.496567,1096
SHAPE00407,46.051796,11.496809,1097
SHAPE00407,46.051807,11.496956,1098
SHAPE00407,46.05184,11.497483,1099
SHAPE00407,46.051846,11.497521,1100
SHAPE00407,46.05185,11.497565,1101
SHAPE00407,46.051853,11.497644,1102
SHAPE00407,46.05186,11.497746,1103
SHAPE00407,46.05187,11.497841,1104
SHAPE00407,46.051872,11.49787,1105
SHAPE00407,46.05188,11.497961,1106
SHAPE00407,46.05194,11.498638,1107
SHAPE00407,46.052025,11.499563,1108
SHAPE00407,46.052067,11.500044,1109
SHAPE00407,46.05209,11.500308,1110
SHAPE00407,46.052162,11.501116,1111
SHAPE00407,46.05219,11.501395,1112
SHAPE00407,46.052193,11.501454,1113
SHAPE00407,46.052235,11.501914,1114
SHAPE00407,46.05234,11.503078,1115
SHAPE00407,46.052372,11.503408,1116
SHAPE00407,46.05242,11.503926,1117
SHAPE00407,46.05246,11.504488,1118
SHAPE00407,46.052467,11.504789,1119
SHAPE00407,46.052475,11.504948,1120
SHAPE00407,46.052498,11.50696,1121
SHAPE00407,46.052505,11.507639,1122
SHAPE00407,46.052517,11.508418,1123
SHAPE00407,46.052517,11.509217,1124
SHAPE00407,46.052494,11.509365,1125
SHAPE00407,46.052467,11.509604,1126
SHAPE00407,46.052452,11.50968,1127
SHAPE00407,46.052406,11.509727,1128
SHAPE00407,46.05224,11.509776,1129
SHAPE00407,46.052185,11.509802,1130
SHAPE00407,46.051987,11.509774,1131
SHAPE00407,46.05187,11.509742,1132
SHAPE00407,46.05179,11.509699,1133
SHAPE00407,46.051678,11.509573,1134
SHAPE00407,46.051506,11.509288,1135
SHAPE00407,46.051407,11.509101,1136
SHAPE00407,46.051388,11.509009,1137
SHAPE00407,46.05139,11.508911,1138
SHAPE00407,46.051407,11.508811,1139
SHAPE00407,46.051437,11.508756,1140
SHAPE00407,46.05153,11.508683,1141
SHAPE00407,46.051617,11.50864,1142
SHAPE00407,46.05172,11.508656,1143
SHAPE00407,46.05178,11.508695,1144
SHAPE00407,46.051838,11.508812,1145
SHAPE00407,46.05189,11.509024,1146
SHAPE00407,46.05202,11.509644,1147
SHAPE00407,46.052063,11.509852,1148
SHAPE00407,46.05212,11.509981,1149
SHAPE00407,46.052166,11.510324,1150
SHAPE00407,46.052166,11.510732,1151
SHAPE00407,46.0521,11.511747,1152
SHAPE00407,46.052097,11.511791,1153
SHAPE00407,46.05206,11.512005,1154
SHAPE00407,46.05201,11.512305,1155
SHAPE00407,46.05186,11.512957,1156
SHAPE00407,46.051655,11.513902,1157
SHAPE00407,46.051613,11.514094,1158
SHAPE00407,46.05156,11.514321,1159
SHAPE00407,46.051506,11.514597,1160
SHAPE00407,46.051388,11.51512,1161
SHAPE00407,46.051243,11.515723,1162
SHAPE00407,46.05088,11.517328,1163
SHAPE00407,46.050404,11.519396,1164
SHAPE00407,46.05035,11.51963,1165
SHAPE00407,46.05013,11.52063,1166
SHAPE00407,46.049812,11.522077,1167
SHAPE00407,46.04977,11.522279,1168
SHAPE00407,46.049355,11.524177,1169
SHAPE00407,46.049053,11.525576,1170
SHAPE00407,46.048897,11.526279,1171
SHAPE00407,46.04878,11.526797,1172
SHAPE00407,46.048252,11.529118,1173
SHAPE00407,46.04812,11.529716,1174
SHAPE00407,46.04795,11.530292,1175
SHAPE00407,46.04777,11.530927,1176
SHAPE00407,46.047604,11.531404,1177
SHAPE00407,46.047085,11.532718,1178
SHAPE00407,46.04676,11.533545,1179
SHAPE00407,46.046345,11.534548,1180
SHAPE00407,46.045006,11.538027,1181
SHAPE00407,46.043617,11.541515,1182
SHAPE00407,46.040825,11.548553,1183
SHAPE00407,46.040443,11.549476,1184
SHAPE00407,46.040016,11.550542,1185
SHAPE00407,46.03976,11.551186,1186
SHAPE00407,46.03881,11.553679,1187
SHAPE00407,46.037888,11.555932,1188
SHAPE00407,46.03786,11.555996,1189
SHAPE00407,46.03703,11.558137,1190
SHAPE00407,46.03686,11.558566,1191
SHAPE00407,46.036087,11.560628,1192
SHAPE00407,46.03512,11.563046,1193
SHAPE00407,46.035053,11.563223,1194
SHAPE00407,46.034847,11.563734,1195
SHAPE00407,46.034634,11.564281,1196
SHAPE00407,46.034363,11.564992,1197
SHAPE00407,46.03407,11.565803,1198
SHAPE00407,46.033966,11.566157,1199
SHAPE00407,46.03353,11.567783,1200
SHAPE00407,46.033092,11.569495,1201
SHAPE00407,46.03203,11.573725,1202
SHAPE00407,46.031475,11.57595,1203
SHAPE00407,46.030518,11.579762,1204
SHAPE00407,46.03034,11.580429,1205
SHAPE00407,46.030132,11.581065,1206
SHAPE00407,46.0299,11.581774,1207
SHAPE00407,46.029617,11.582448,1208
SHAPE00407,46.028896,11.583922,1209
SHAPE00407,46.02798,11.585614,1210
SHAPE00407,46.02752,11.586479,1211
SHAPE00407,46.02695,11.587543,1212
SHAPE00407,46.026466,11.588447,1213
SHAPE00407,46.023735,11.593609,1214
SHAPE00407,46.023365,11.594467,1215
SHAPE00407,46.023064,11.595269,1216
SHAPE00407,46.022236,11.597803,1217
SHAPE00407,46.021717,11.59936,1218
SHAPE00407,46.021507,11.600011,1219
SHAPE00407,46.021267,11.600769,1220
SHAPE00407,46.02106,11.60148,1221
SHAPE00407,46.02056,11.603489,1222
SHAPE00407,46.02012,11.605066,1223
SHAPE00407,46.019638,11.606699,1224
SHAPE00407,46.019318,11.607494,1225
SHAPE00407,46.019077,11.607898,1226
SHAPE00407,46.018715,11.608414,1227
SHAPE00407,46.018288,11.608917,1228
SHAPE00407,46.01745,11.609983,1229
SHAPE00407,46.01666,11.611026,1230
SHAPE00407,46.016014,11.612133,1231
SHAPE00407,46.01566,11.612942,1232
SHAPE00407,46.01531,11.613961,1233
SHAPE00407,46.01501,11.615138,1234
SHAPE00407,46.012848,11.628156,1235
SHAPE00407,46.01243,11.630674,1236
SHAPE00407,46.01239,11.630953,1237
SHAPE00407,46.012375,11.63114,1238
SHAPE00407,46.012344,11.63135,1239
SHAPE00407,46.012283,11.631786,1240
SHAPE00407,46.01202,11.636712,1241
SHAPE00407,46.01196,11.637881,1242
SHAPE00407,46.011883,11.639313,1243
SHAPE00407,46.0117,11.640532,1244
SHAPE00407,46.01146,11.641586,1245
SHAPE00407,46.01109,11.642705,1246
SHAPE00407,46.010605,11.643812,1247
SHAPE00407,46.010075,11.64472,1248
SHAPE00407,46.00822,11.647222,1249
SHAPE00407,46.00669,11.649301,1250
SHAPE00407,46.006573,11.649447,1251
SHAPE00407,46.006096,11.65008,1252
SHAPE00407,46.005653,11.650812,1253
SHAPE00407,46.00525,11.651808,1254
SHAPE00407,46.005016,11.652665,1255
SHAPE00407,46.003487,11.658772,1256
SHAPE00407,46.0033,11.659504,1257
SHAPE00407,46.003105,11.660271,1258
SHAPE00407,46.00288,11.660919,1259
SHAPE00407,46.002686,11.661395,1260
SHAPE00407,46.002384,11.662003,1261
SHAPE00407,46.002,11.662647,1262
SHAPE00407,46.00156,11.663292,1263
SHAPE00407,46.0013,11.663556,1264
SHAPE00407,46.000633,11.664134,1265
SHAPE00407,46.0001,11.664471,1266
SHAPE00407,45.99955,11.664726,1267
SHAPE00407,45.998432,11.665166,1268
SHAPE00407,45.99616,11.666074,1269
SHAPE00407,45.994896,11.666601,1270
SHAPE00407,45.993656,11.667268,1271
SHAPE00407,45.99249,11.668066,1272
SHAPE00407,45.9914,11.669017,1273
SHAPE00407,45.988136,11.672098,1274
SHAPE00407,45.987625,11.672562,1275
SHAPE00407,45.986656,11.673433,1276
SHAPE00407,45.986362,11.673719,1277
SHAPE00407,45.986187,11.673903,1278
SHAPE00407,45.986095,11.674001,1279
SHAPE00407,45.985676,11.674544,1280
SHAPE00407,45.98525,11.675017,1281
SHAPE00407,45.984978,11.675289,1282
SHAPE00407,45.984386,11.675839,1283
SHAPE00407,45.983448,11.676391,1284
SHAPE00407,45.982243,11.676908,1285
SHAPE00407,45.98017,11.677738,1286
SHAPE00407,45.97831,11.678493,1287
SHAPE00407,45.977833,11.678763,1288
SHAPE00407,45.977345,11.679122,1289
SHAPE00407,45.976734,11.679708,1290
SHAPE00407,45.97553,11.680953,1291
SHAPE00407,45.974533,11.681706,1292
SHAPE00407,45.972908,11.682838,1293
SHAPE00407,45.971962,11.683513,1294
SHAPE00407,45.97167,11.683699,1295
SHAPE00407,45.970795,11.684226,1296
SHAPE00407,45.96952,11.684723,1297
SHAPE00407,45.969193,11.684859,1298
SHAPE00407,45.96865,11.685117,1299
SHAPE00407,45.968014,11.685585,1300
SHAPE00407,45.967323,11.686145,1301
SHAPE00407,45.966602,11.686818,1302
SHAPE00407,45.966003,11.687602,1303
SHAPE00407,45.965527,11.68839,1304
SHAPE00407,45.964207,11.690882,1305
SHAPE00407,45.963737,11.692023,1306
SHAPE00407,45.963497,11.692905,1307
SHAPE00407,45.96332,11.694298,1308
SHAPE00407,45.96334,11.695624,1309
SHAPE00407,45.96388,11.698422,1310
SHAPE00407,45.963974,11.699194,1311
SHAPE00407,45.96402,11.699973,1312
SHAPE00407,45.964,11.700665,1313
SHAPE00407,45.963882,11.701679,1314
SHAPE00407,45.96373,11.702341,1315
SHAPE00407,45.96352,11.703166,1316
SHAPE00407,45.963333,11.703801,1317
SHAPE00407,45.963127,11.70445,1318
SHAPE00407,45.96291,11.704934,1319
SHAPE00407,45.962204,11.705918,1320
SHAPE00407,45.961506,11.706725,1321
SHAPE00407,45.96145,11.706769,1322
SHAPE00407,45.96139,11.706791,1323
SHAPE00407,45.961315,11.706807,1324
SHAPE00407,45.96125,11.70681,1325
SHAPE00407,45.960903,11.706725,1326
SHAPE00407,45.96049,11.706557,1327
SHAPE00407,45.9608,11.706764,1328
SHAPE00407,45.960884,11.706871,1329
SHAPE00407,45.96092,11.706972,1330
SHAPE00407,45.960934,11.707133,1331
SHAPE00407,45.96091,11.707247,1332
SHAPE00407,45.96085,11.707381,1333
SHAPE00407,45.960728,11.707495,1334
SHAPE00407,45.960106,11.708086,1335
SHAPE00407,45.959736,11.708418,1336
SHAPE00407,45.95965,11.708502,1337
SHAPE00407,45.959484,11.708703,1338
SHAPE00407,45.959347,11.708935,1339
SHAPE00407,45.958603,11.709614,1340
SHAPE00407,45.9578,11.710344,1341
SHAPE00407,45.95715,11.710967,1342
SHAPE00407,45.9565,11.711581,1343
SHAPE00407,45.956066,11.712132,1344
SHAPE00407,45.955757,11.712565,1345
SHAPE00407,45.955456,11.713024,1346
SHAPE00407,45.955135,11.713542,1347
SHAPE00407,45.954967,11.713902,1348
SHAPE00407,45.954784,11.71445,1349
SHAPE00407,45.95469,11.714928,1350
SHAPE00407,45.954556,11.715807,1351
SHAPE00407,45.954433,11.717392,1352
SHAPE00407,45.954388,11.717843,1353
SHAPE00407,45.954304,11.718349,1354
SHAPE00407,45.954193,11.718842,1355
SHAPE00407,45.95415,11.718992,1356
SHAPE00407,45.954117,11.719107,1357
SHAPE00407,45.954033,11.719359,1358
SHAPE00407,45.953896,11.71971,1359
SHAPE00407,45.95379,11.719963,1360
SHAPE00407,45.953712,11.720122,1361
SHAPE00407,45.953583,11.720372,1362
SHAPE00407,45.953316,11.720812,1363
SHAPE00407,45.952667,11.721906,1364
SHAPE00407,45.952026,11.722969,1365
SHAPE00407,45.951817,11.72331,1366
SHAPE00407,45.951706,11.723451,1367
SHAPE00407,45.9516,11.723577,1368
SHAPE00407,45.951477,11.723683,1369
SHAPE00407,45.95128,11.723818,1370
SHAPE00407,45.95069,11.724179,1371
SHAPE00407,45.950516,11.72422,1372
SHAPE00407,45.950356,11.724304,1373
SHAPE00407,45.950172,11.724319,1374
SHAPE00407,45.94999,11.724201,1375
SHAPE00407,45.949936,11.724132,1376
SHAPE00407,45.949898,11.72404,1377
SHAPE00407,45.949863,11.723817,1378
SHAPE00407,45.949886,11.723568,1379
SHAPE00407,45.95007,11.722638,1380
SHAPE00407,45.950188,11.722035,1381
SHAPE00407,45.950485,11.721189,1382
SHAPE00407,45.950916,11.72049,1383
SHAPE00407,45.95127,11.720018,1384
SHAPE00407,45.951637,11.719769,1385
SHAPE00407,45.95205,11.719666,1386
SHAPE00407,45.95228,11.719666,1387
SHAPE00407,45.95245,11.71972,1388
SHAPE00407,45.952644,11.719811,1389
SHAPE00407,45.952908,11.720049,1390
SHAPE00407,45.953674,11.721082,1391
SHAPE00407,45.95384,11.721352,1392
SHAPE00407,45.968773,11.754064,1393
SHAPE00407,45.969418,11.755467,1394
SHAPE00407,45.970184,11.757139,1395
SHAPE00407,45.970448,11.757524,1396
SHAPE00407,45.970684,11.757801,1397
SHAPE00407,45.971004,11.758111,1398
SHAPE00407,45.971107,11.758216,1399
SHAPE00407,45.9716,11.758518,1400
SHAPE00407,45.972122,11.758735,1401
SHAPE00407,45.972664,11.758856,1402
SHAPE00407,45.973072,11.758916,1403
SHAPE00407,45.976322,11.75939,1404
SHAPE00407,45.97733,11.759614,1405
SHAPE00407,45.977436,11.759656,1406
SHAPE00407,45.97754,11.759695,1407
SHAPE00407,45.97769,11.759754,1408
SHAPE00407,45.977917,11.759874,1409
SHAPE00407,45.978283,11.760116,1410
SHAPE00407,45.978436,11.760243,1411
SHAPE00407,45.978607,11.760406,1412
SHAPE00407,45.97905,11.760926,1413
SHAPE00407,45.979298,11.761367,1414
SHAPE00407,45.979404,11.761585,1415
SHAPE00407,45.979553,11.761908,1416
SHAPE00407,45.979736,11.762421,1417
SHAPE00407,45.979877,11.762919,1418
SHAPE00407,45.979977,11.763509,1419
SHAPE00407,45.980034,11.764108,1420
SHAPE00407,45.980057,11.764623,1421
SHAPE00407,45.98013,11.766885,1422
SHAPE00407,45.980263,11.770473,1423
SHAPE00407,45.98024,11.771306,1424
SHAPE00407,45.980076,11.772791,1425
SHAPE00407,45.98005,11.773279,1426
SHAPE00407,45.98005,11.773685,1427
SHAPE00407,45.980087,11.774254,1428
SHAPE00407,45.980137,11.774646,1429
SHAPE00407,45.9802,11.77502,1430
SHAPE00407,45.980278,11.775335,1431
SHAPE00407,45.980373,11.775673,1432
SHAPE00407,45.980663,11.77644,1433
SHAPE00407,45.98118,11.777655,1434
SHAPE00407,45.98144,11.778306,1435
SHAPE00407,45.98174,11.779164,1436
SHAPE00407,45.98242,11.781652,1437
SHAPE00407,45.982544,11.782144,1438
SHAPE00407,45.982655,11.782557,1439
SHAPE00407,45.98281,11.783036,1440
SHAPE00407,45.982975,11.783438,1441
SHAPE00407,45.9831,11.783708,1442
SHAPE00407,45.983246,11.783959,1443
SHAPE00407,45.983498,11.784337,1444
SHAPE00407,45.98374,11.784648,1445
SHAPE00407,45.98406,11.78497,1446
SHAPE00407,45.984386,11.785267,1447
SHAPE00407,45.987118,11.787007,1448
SHAPE00407,45.987328,11.787148,1449
SHAPE00407,45.98755,11.787286,1450
SHAPE00407,45.988274,11.78776,1451
SHAPE00407,45.988773,11.788063,1452
SHAPE00407,45.98907,11.78826,1453
SHAPE00407,45.9893,11.78841,1454
SHAPE00407,45.989517,11.788571,1455
SHAPE00407,45.989643,11.788683,1456
SHAPE00407,45.98976,11.788799,1457
SHAPE00407,45.989857,11.788916,1458
SHAPE00407,45.989952,11.789042,1459
SHAPE00407,45.99019,11.789363,1460
SHAPE00407,45.990795,11.79024,1461
SHAPE00407,45.991108,11.790615,1462
SHAPE00407,45.99278,11.792239,1463
SHAPE00407,45.993443,11.793324,1464
SHAPE00407,45.99444,11.795439,1465
SHAPE00407,45.995285,11.796966,1466
SHAPE00407,45.995834,11.797855,1467
SHAPE00407,45.9961,11.798291,1468
SHAPE00407,45.996536,11.798999,1469
SHAPE00407,45.996887,11.799559,1470
SHAPE00407,45.998272,11.801764,1471
SHAPE00407,45.998783,11.802576,1472
SHAPE00407,45.99995,11.804139,1473
SHAPE00407,46.000595,11.805004,1474
SHAPE00407,46.000847,11.805463,1475
SHAPE00407,46.00094,11.805635,1476
SHAPE00407,46.00118,11.806298,1477
SHAPE00407,46.001354,11.806873,1478
SHAPE00407,46.00146,11.80729,1479
SHAPE00407,46.00155,11.807821,1480
SHAPE00407,46.00161,11.808345,1481
SHAPE00407,46.001663,11.808871,1482
SHAPE00407,46.001736,11.810021,1483
SHAPE00407,46.001774,11.810528,1484
SHAPE00407,46.001884,11.812248,1485
SHAPE00407,46.00191,11.811778,1486
SHAPE00407,46.00196,11.811595,1487
SHAPE00407,46.00205,11.811409,1488
SHAPE00407,46.002155,11.811278,1489
SHAPE00407,46.002266,11.811195,1490
SHAPE00407,46.00258,11.811006,1491
SHAPE00407,46.00275,11.811588,1492
SHAPE00407,46.00287,11.811926,1493
SHAPE00407,46.004044,11.815829,1494
SHAPE00407,46.004223,11.816386,1495
SHAPE00407,46.004337,11.816743,1496
SHAPE00407,46.00445,11.817046,1497
SHAPE00407,46.004997,11.818282,1498
SHAPE00407,46.005318,11.819021,1499
SHAPE00407,46.00546,11.819341,1500
SHAPE00407,46.005505,11.819447,1501
SHAPE00407,46.005543,11.819556,1502
SHAPE00407,46.00558,11.819687,1503
SHAPE00407,46.00568,11.820244,1504
SHAPE00407,46.005936,11.821743,1505
SHAPE00407,46.006107,11.822743,1506
SHAPE00407,46.006226,11.82332,1507
SHAPE00407,46.00633,11.823761,1508
SHAPE00407,46.006573,11.824714,1509
SHAPE00407,46.006607,11.824844,1510
SHAPE00407,46.00671,11.825267,1511
SHAPE00407,46.006905,11.825867,1512
SHAPE00407,46.006992,11.826133,1513
SHAPE00407,46.0071,11.82646,1514
SHAPE00407,46.00726,11.827047,1515
SHAPE00407,46.007347,11.827363,1516
SHAPE00407,46.007496,11.828007,1517
SHAPE00407,46.00766,11.828675,1518
SHAPE00407,46.007698,11.828854,1519
SHAPE00407,46.00772,11.828973,1520
SHAPE00407,46.007744,11.829098,1521
SHAPE00407,46.007763,11.829255,1522
SHAPE00407,46.00778,11.829554,1523
SHAPE00407,46.007786,11.830153,1524
SHAPE00407,46.007805,11.830703,1525
SHAPE00407,46.00783,11.831243,1526
SHAPE00407,46.007874,11.832002,1527
SHAPE00407,46.00789,11.832117,1528
SHAPE00407,46.007908,11.832183,1529
SHAPE00407,46.00792,11.832223,1530
SHAPE00407,46.00794,11.832187,1531
SHAPE00407,46.00798,11.832125,1532
SHAPE00407,46.00811,11.831971,1533
SHAPE00407,46.00832,11.831801,1534
SHAPE00407,46.008434,11.831708,1535
SHAPE00407,46.00858,11.831592,1536
SHAPE00407,46.00869,11.831503,1537
SHAPE00407,46.00869,11.831503,1538
SHAPE00407,46.008713,11.831484,1539
SHAPE00407,46.008785,11.831423,1540
SHAPE00407,46.009193,11.831021,1541
SHAPE00407,46.009296,11.830916,1542
SHAPE00407,46.009365,11.830816,1543
SHAPE00407,46.009502,11.830574,1544
SHAPE00407,46.009674,11.830185,1545
SHAPE00407,46.00979,11.82968,1546
SHAPE00407,46.009792,11.829327,1547
SHAPE00407,46.00984,11.828022,1548
SHAPE00407,46.00987,11.827703,1549
SHAPE00407,46.01004,11.826949,1550
SHAPE00407,46.010326,11.825748,1551
SHAPE00407,46.01054,11.824587,1552
SHAPE00407,46.01082,11.822849,1553
SHAPE00407,46.010857,11.822284,1554
SHAPE00407,46.010845,11.821051,1555
SHAPE00407,46.0109,11.820486,1556
SHAPE00407,46.01094,11.820167,1557
SHAPE00407,46.01101,11.819868,1558
SHAPE00407,46.011093,11.81953,1559
SHAPE00407,46.011124,11.819381,1560
SHAPE00407,46.011253,11.819021,1561
SHAPE00407,46.0118,11.817693,1562
SHAPE00407,46.01203,11.817147,1563
SHAPE00407,46.012394,11.816168,1564
SHAPE00407,46.012737,11.815106,1565
SHAPE00407,46.013252,11.813505,1566
SHAPE00407,46.014153,11.81049,1567
SHAPE00407,46.014545,11.809173,1568
SHAPE00407,46.01548,11.806042,1569
SHAPE00407,46.015663,11.80546,1570
SHAPE00407,46.01572,11.805279,1571
SHAPE00407,46.016373,11.803212,1572
SHAPE00407,46.016468,11.80292,1573
SHAPE00407,46.01654,11.802669,1574
SHAPE00407,46.016582,11.802533,1575
SHAPE00407,46.016582,11.802533,1576
SHAPE00407,46.016666,11.802258,1577
SHAPE00407,46.016697,11.802166,1578
SHAPE00407,46.01679,11.801827,1579
SHAPE00407,46.01684,11.801647,1580
SHAPE00407,46.016853,11.801442,1581
SHAPE00407,46.016808,11.80123,1582
SHAPE00407,46.01674,11.80093,1583
SHAPE00407,46.01671,11.800753,1584
SHAPE00407,46.01664,11.800035,1585
SHAPE00407,46.01664,11.79973,1586
SHAPE00407,46.01667,11.79946,1587
SHAPE00407,46.01673,11.79913,1588
SHAPE00407,46.01683,11.798747,1589
SHAPE00407,46.016895,11.798491,1590
SHAPE00407,46.01694,11.79831,1591
SHAPE00407,46.017063,11.797845,1592
SHAPE00407,46.017246,11.797191,1593
SHAPE00407,46.01733,11.796892,1594
SHAPE00407,46.017487,11.796398,1595
SHAPE00407,46.01783,11.795361,1596
SHAPE00407,46.01797,11.795043,1597
SHAPE00407,46.01822,11.794707,1598
SHAPE00407,46.018913,11.794059,1599
SHAPE00407,46.018986,11.793966,1600
SHAPE00407,46.01906,11.793852,1601
SHAPE00407,46.01918,11.793589,1602
SHAPE00407,46.01921,11.793493,1603
SHAPE00407,46.019234,11.793404,1604
SHAPE00407,46.019253,11.793316,1605
SHAPE00407,46.019268,11.79323,1606
SHAPE00407,46.019436,11.792233,1607
SHAPE00407,46.019505,11.791769,1608
SHAPE00407,46.01961,11.791053,1609
SHAPE00407,46.019665,11.790717,1610
SHAPE00407,46.020203,11.787159,1611
SHAPE00407,46.020557,11.785058,1612
SHAPE00407,46.020622,11.784642,1613
SHAPE00407,46.02081,11.783486,1614
SHAPE00407,46.021137,11.781459,1615
SHAPE00407,46.0212,11.781079,1616
SHAPE00407,46.021202,11.781052,1617
SHAPE00407,46.021202,11.781052,1618
SHAPE00407,46.02122,11.780931,1619
SHAPE00407,46.021233,11.780817,1620
SHAPE00407,46.02123,11.780721,1621
SHAPE00407,46.02121,11.780627,1622
SHAPE00407,46.021183,11.780552,1623
SHAPE00407,46.02115,11.780486,1624
SHAPE00407,46.021114,11.780437,1625
SHAPE00407,46.02094,11.780262,1626
SHAPE00407,46.021187,11.779692,1627
SHAPE00407,46.02155,11.778806,1628
SHAPE00407,46.02161,11.778654,1629
SHAPE00407,46.021667,11.778491,1630
SHAPE00407,46.021713,11.778313,1631
SHAPE00407,46.02175,11.778101,1632
SHAPE00407,46.021843,11.777457,1633
SHAPE00407,46.02195,11.776806,1634
SHAPE00407,46.022007,11.77644,1635
SHAPE00407,46.02206,11.776191,1636
SHAPE00407,46.02211,11.775983,1637
SHAPE00407,46.022198,11.775671,1638
SHAPE00407,46.022606,11.774055,1639
SHAPE00407,46.022923,11.772798,1640
SHAPE00407,46.02433,11.767147,1641
SHAPE00407,46.02445,11.766823,1642
SHAPE00407,46.02457,11.766539,1643
SHAPE00407,46.024742,11.766302,1644
SHAPE00407,46.025185,11.765825,1645
SHAPE00407,46.025295,11.76569,1646
SHAPE00407,46.02573,11.765465,1647
SHAPE00407,46.026196,11.765297,1648
SHAPE00407,46.026485,11.7652,1649
SHAPE00407,46.026672,11.765062,1650
SHAPE00407,46.026928,11.764902,1651
SHAPE00407,46.027367,11.764973,1652
SHAPE00407,46.027576,11.764989,1653
SHAPE00407,46.027687,11.764959,1654
SHAPE00407,46.027905,11.764807,1655
SHAPE00407,46.028126,11.764687,1656
SHAPE00407,46.02827,11.764557,1657
SHAPE00407,46.028633,11.764226,1658
SHAPE00407,46.028793,11.764047,1659
SHAPE00407,46.028957,11.763929,1660
SHAPE00407,46.029076,11.763873,1661
SHAPE00407,46.02927,11.763826,1662
SHAPE00407,46.02937,11.763803,1663
SHAPE00407,46.029465,11.763788,1664
SHAPE00407,46.02961,11.763778,1665
SHAPE00407,46.029633,11.763776,1666
SHAPE00407,46.02966,11.763763,1667
SHAPE00407,46.02967,11.763745,1668
SHAPE00407,46.029682,11.76372,1669
SHAPE00407,46.02969,11.763688,1670
SHAPE00407,46.02969,11.763655,1671
SHAPE00407,46.029686,11.763582,1672
SHAPE00407,46.029644,11.763047,1673
SHAPE00407,46.02964,11.762982,1674
SHAPE00407,46.02965,11.762942,1675
SHAPE00407,46.029686,11.762852,1676
SHAPE00407,46.029755,11.762772,1677
SHAPE00407,46.02997,11.762703,1678
SHAPE00407,46.030056,11.762674,1679
SHAPE00407,46.030056,11.762674,1680
SHAPE00407,46.030403,11.762564,1681
SHAPE00407,46.0313,11.76226,1682
SHAPE00407,46.03141,11.762209,1683
SHAPE00407,46.031536,11.762153,1684
SHAPE00407,46.031643,11.762098,1685
SHAPE00407,46.031746,11.762024,1686
SHAPE00407,46.031765,11.762011,1687
SHAPE00407,46.03186,11.761968,1688
SHAPE00407,46.03192,11.761956,1689
SHAPE00407,46.032,11.761943,1690
SHAPE00407,46.032024,11.761955,1691
SHAPE00407,46.032078,11.761961,1692
SHAPE00407,46.03213,11.76194,1693
SHAPE00407,46.032173,11.761894,1694
SHAPE00407,46.032204,11.76183,1695
SHAPE00407,46.032295,11.761774,1696
SHAPE00407,46.032383,11.761726,1697
SHAPE00407,46.03251,11.761671,1698
SHAPE00407,46.032738,11.761615,1699
SHAPE00407,46.033077,11.761536,1700
SHAPE00407,46.03363,11.761265,1701
SHAPE00407,46.03415,11.761009,1702
SHAPE00407,46.034405,11.760935,1703
SHAPE00407,46.034866,11.760935,1704
SHAPE00407,46.03519,11.761036,1705
SHAPE00407,46.03584,11.761281,1706
SHAPE00407,46.036022,11.761348,1707
SHAPE00407,46.036507,11.761521,1708
SHAPE00407,46.036682,11.761652,1709
SHAPE00407,46.03676,11.761736,1710
SHAPE00407,46.03676,11.761736,1711
SHAPE00407,46.03684,11.761821,1712
SHAPE00407,46.037018,11.762092,1713
SHAPE00407,46.037197,11.762368,1714
SHAPE00407,46.037354,11.762531,1715
SHAPE00407,46.03759,11.762694,1716
SHAPE00407,46.03776,11.762898,1717
SHAPE00407,46.03793,11.763177,1718
SHAPE00407,46.038235,11.763659,1719
SHAPE00407,46.03838,11.763809,1720
SHAPE00407,46.03852,11.763877,1721
SHAPE00407,46.038734,11.763863,1722
SHAPE00407,46.0396,11.763669,1723
SHAPE00407,46.039856,11.763644,1724
SHAPE00407,46.04013,11.763638,1725
SHAPE00407,46.040726,11.763653,1726
SHAPE00407,46.04113,11.763597,1727
SHAPE00407,46.041565,11.763459,1728
SHAPE00407,46.04196,11.763289,1729
SHAPE00407,46.04235,11.763078,1730
SHAPE00407,46.042747,11.762819,1731
SHAPE00407,46.0436,11.762125,1732
SHAPE00407,46.043858,11.761908,1733
SHAPE00407,46.04405,11.76178,1734
SHAPE00407,46.044304,11.761678,1735
SHAPE00407,46.044727,11.76153,1736
SHAPE00407,46.04524,11.761312,1737
SHAPE00407,46.045433,11.761232,1738
SHAPE00407,46.045654,11.761164,1739
SHAPE00407,46.04611,11.761137,1740
SHAPE00407,46.046356,11.761168,1741
SHAPE00407,46.04658,11.761263,1742
SHAPE00407,46.04717,11.761706,1743
SHAPE00407,46.047684,11.762118,1744
SHAPE00407,46.048183,11.762552,1745
SHAPE00407,46.04836,11.762645,1746
SHAPE00407,46.048492,11.762671,1747
SHAPE00407,46.0487,11.762625,1748
SHAPE00407,46.049137,11.762582,1749
SHAPE00407,46.04992,11.762547,1750
SHAPE00407,46.05008,11.762595,1751
SHAPE00407,46.0503,11.762749,1752
SHAPE00407,46.050545,11.762942,1753
SHAPE00407,46.050785,11.763119,1754
SHAPE00407,46.05122,11.763375,1755
SHAPE00407,46.051395,11.763692,1756
SHAPE00407,46.051533,11.763868,1757
SHAPE00407,46.05165,11.763909,1758
SHAPE00407,46.05173,11.763908,1759
SHAPE00407,46.051903,11.763773,1760
SHAPE00407,46.05209,11.763613,1761
SHAPE00407,46.0522,11.763547,1762
SHAPE00407,46.052353,11.763499,1763
SHAPE00407,46.05268,11.76349,1764
SHAPE00407,46.05304,11.763493,1765
SHAPE00407,46.053207,11.763456,1766
SHAPE00407,46.053562,11.763189,1767
SHAPE00407,46.053894,11.76299,1768
SHAPE00407,46.054073,11.762956,1769
SHAPE00407,46.05421,11.762822,1770
SHAPE00407,46.054325,11.762631,1771
SHAPE00407,46.054474,11.762446,1772
SHAPE00407,46.054775,11.762436,1773
SHAPE00407,46.054867,11.762592,1774
SHAPE00407,46.05495,11.762745,1775
SHAPE00407,46.05513,11.762883,1776
SHAPE00407,46.055637,11.763104,1777
SHAPE00407,46.055843,11.76315,1778
SHAPE00407,46.056015,11.763101,1779
SHAPE00407,46.05633,11.762892,1780
SHAPE00407,46.05656,11.762736,1781
SHAPE00407,46.05682,11.762683,1782
SHAPE00407,46.0571,11.762728,1783
SHAPE00407,46.0579,11.763128,1784
SHAPE00407,46.058064,11.763317,1785
SHAPE00407,46.058437,11.763609,1786
SHAPE00407,46.05882,11.763734,1787
SHAPE00407,46.05894,11.763713,1788
SHAPE00407,46.059048,11.763656,1789
SHAPE00407,46.05915,11.763461,1790
SHAPE00407,46.0593,11.763241,1791
SHAPE00407,46.05941,11.763051,1792
SHAPE00407,46.059628,11.762859,1793
SHAPE00407,46.059986,11.762608,1794
SHAPE00407,46.060337,11.762507,1795
SHAPE00407,46.0604,11.762519,1796
SHAPE00407,46.06043,11.762538,1797
SHAPE00407,46.060444,11.762549,1798
SHAPE00407,46.060444,11.762549,1799
SHAPE00407,46.060455,11.762558,1800
SHAPE00407,46.06048,11.762597,1801
SHAPE00407,46.06068,11.763334,1802
SHAPE00407,46.060703,11.763416,1803
SHAPE00407,46.060722,11.763471,1804
SHAPE00407,46.06075,11.7635,1805
SHAPE00407,46.060814,11.763529,1806
SHAPE00407,46.060883,11.76352,1807
SHAPE00407,46.060993,11.763472,1808
SHAPE00407,46.061165,11.763369,1809
SHAPE00407,46.061306,11.76335,1810
SHAPE00407,46.06143,11.763354,1811
SHAPE00407,46.06151,11.763387,1812
SHAPE00407,46.061577,11.763427,1813
SHAPE00407,46.061672,11.76353,1814
SHAPE00407,46.06188,11.763762,1815
SHAPE00407,46.06204,11.763888,1816
SHAPE00407,46.0622,11.763947,1817
SHAPE00407,46.06241,11.763966,1818
SHAPE00407,46.062565,11.763948,1819
SHAPE00407,46.062706,11.763927,1820
SHAPE00407,46.06293,11.763959,1821
SHAPE00407,46.063168,11.764003,1822
SHAPE00407,46.063435,11.76406,1823
SHAPE00407,46.06395,11.764188,1824
SHAPE00407,46.06419,11.764269,1825
SHAPE00407,46.06476,11.764481,1826
SHAPE00407,46.065098,11.764587,1827
SHAPE00407,46.065388,11.764626,1828
SHAPE00407,46.06573,11.764647,1829
SHAPE00407,46.066044,11.764645,1830
SHAPE00407,46.066463,11.764592,1831
SHAPE00407,46.0668,11.764442,1832
SHAPE00407,46.067078,11.764277,1833
SHAPE00407,46.067474,11.76393,1834
SHAPE00407,46.06861,11.7633,1835
SHAPE00407,46.069103,11.762884,1836
SHAPE00407,46.069214,11.762752,1837
SHAPE00407,46.069366,11.762572,1838
SHAPE00407,46.069477,11.762346,1839
SHAPE00407,46.06961,11.762154,1840
SHAPE00407,46.06969,11.762086,1841
SHAPE00407,46.069782,11.762074,1842
SHAPE00407,46.070114,11.76204,1843
SHAPE00407,46.07041,11.761944,1844
SHAPE00407,46.070793,11.761748,1845
SHAPE00407,46.07092,11.761727,1846
SHAPE00407,46.071068,11.761822,1847
SHAPE00407,46.07129,11.762032,1848
SHAPE00407,46.071774,11.762186,1849
SHAPE00407,46.07214,11.762386,1850
SHAPE00407,46.07291,11.762962,1851
SHAPE00407,46.073364,11.763462,1852
SHAPE00407,46.07357,11.763473,1853
SHAPE00407,46.074394,11.763346,1854
SHAPE00407,46.0746,11.763434,1855
SHAPE00407,46.074852,11.763974,1856
SHAPE00407,46.07516,11.764422,1857
SHAPE00407,46.075676,11.764877,1858
SHAPE00407,46.076237,11.765264,1859
SHAPE00407,46.077045,11.765768,1860
SHAPE00407,46.07787,11.766196,1861
SHAPE00407,46.07828,11.766384,1862
SHAPE00407,46.07854,11.766445,1863
SHAPE00407,46.078808,11.766387,1864
SHAPE00407,46.083622,11.764618,1865
SHAPE00407,46.084095,11.76445,1866
SHAPE00407,46.08429,11.764407,1867
SHAPE00407,46.084602,11.764381,1868
SHAPE00407,46.08438,11.764257,1869
SHAPE00407,46.084206,11.764204,1870
SHAPE00407,46.083836,11.764215,1871
SHAPE00407,46.083656,11.764154,1872
SHAPE00407,46.08361,11.764134,1873
SHAPE00407,46.08361,11.764134,1874
SHAPE00407,46.083656,11.764154,1875
SHAPE00407,46.083836,11.764215,1876
SHAPE00407,46.084206,11.764204,1877
SHAPE00407,46.08438,11.764257,1878
SHAPE00407,46.084602,11.764381,1879
SHAPE00407,46.084827,11.764362,1880
SHAPE00407,46.08512,11.764317,1881
SHAPE00407,46.0853,11.764277,1882
SHAPE00407,46.085434,11.764216,1883
SHAPE00407,46.08628,11.76418,1884
SHAPE00407,46.087154,11.764061,1885
SHAPE00407,46.087826,11.763797,1886
SHAPE00407,46.0894,11.763207,1887
SHAPE00407,46.09013,11.762973,1888
SHAPE00407,46.09035,11.762832,1889
SHAPE00407,46.090637,11.762579,1890
SHAPE00407,46.091198,11.762252,1891
SHAPE00407,46.091244,11.762225,1892
SHAPE00407,46.09155,11.762049,1893
SHAPE00407,46.091843,11.761905,1894
SHAPE00407,46.092186,11.761761,1895
SHAPE00407,46.09232,11.761704,1896
SHAPE00407,46.0924,11.761681,1897
SHAPE00407,46.092525,11.761643,1898
SHAPE00407,46.09267,11.761601,1899
SHAPE00407,46.092735,11.761589,1900
SHAPE00407,46.092735,11.761589,1901
SHAPE00407,46.09285,11.761567,1902
SHAPE00407,46.09319,11.761554,1903
SHAPE00407,46.093315,11.761537,1904
SHAPE00407,46.093536,11.761575,1905
SHAPE00407,46.093857,11.761598,1906
SHAPE00407,46.094044,11.761659,1907
SHAPE00407,46.094227,11.761761,1908
SHAPE00407,46.094273,11.761799,1909
SHAPE00407,46.09441,11.761915,1910
SHAPE00407,46.09463,11.762159,1911
SHAPE00407,46.09736,11.765382,1912
SHAPE00407,46.101974,11.770548,1913
SHAPE00407,46.10268,11.771914,1914
SHAPE00407,46.102913,11.772174,1915
SHAPE00407,46.103157,11.772362,1916
SHAPE00407,46.103573,11.772549,1917
SHAPE00407,46.10385,11.772572,1918
SHAPE00407,46.104088,11.772558,1919
SHAPE00407,46.104214,11.772557,1920
SHAPE00407,46.104446,11.772556,1921
SHAPE00407,46.104565,11.772593,1922
SHAPE00407,46.104683,11.772678,1923
SHAPE00407,46.105244,11.773152,1924
SHAPE00407,46.105404,11.773254,1925
SHAPE00407,46.105614,11.773274,1926
SHAPE00407,46.105865,11.773261,1927
SHAPE00407,46.10598,11.773284,1928
SHAPE00407,46.10609,11.773377,1929
SHAPE00407,46.10632,11.773624,1930
SHAPE00407,46.106487,11.773806,1931
SHAPE00407,46.106647,11.773959,1932
SHAPE00407,46.106754,11.774035,1933
SHAPE00407,46.106754,11.774035,1934
SHAPE00407,46.106808,11.774074,1935
SHAPE00407,46.10682,11.774083,1936
SHAPE00407,46.106903,11.774146,1937
SHAPE00407,46.10699,11.774268,1938
SHAPE00407,46.107323,11.775149,1939
SHAPE00407,46.107773,11.776653,1940
SHAPE00407,46.108177,11.777576,1941
SHAPE00407,46.10848,11.777896,1942
SHAPE00407,46.10875,11.778124,1943
SHAPE00407,46.10893,11.778184,1944
SHAPE00407,46.109257,11.778148,1945
SHAPE00407,46.11051,11.778028,1946
SHAPE00407,46.1107,11.77801,1947
SHAPE00407,46.111797,11.778101,1948
SHAPE00407,46.11203,11.778008,1949
SHAPE00407,46.112453,11.777658,1950
SHAPE00407,46.112926,11.77739,1951
SHAPE00407,46.11402,11.776914,1952
SHAPE00407,46.115463,11.776464,1953
SHAPE00407,46.116276,11.776093,1954
SHAPE00407,46.11698,11.775683,1955
SHAPE00407,46.11719,11.775679,1956
SHAPE00407,46.117416,11.775759,1957
SHAPE00407,46.11827,11.776207,1958
SHAPE00407,46.11859,11.776326,1959
SHAPE00407,46.11891,11.776341,1960
SHAPE00407,46.119442,11.775984,1961
SHAPE00407,46.120617,11.774632,1962
SHAPE00407,46.121174,11.774058,1963
SHAPE00407,46.121227,11.774006,1964
SHAPE00407,46.12154,11.773784,1965
SHAPE00407,46.121777,11.773682,1966
SHAPE00407,46.12193,11.773656,1967
SHAPE00407,46.122234,11.77361,1968
SHAPE00407,46.1223,11.773584,1969
SHAPE00407,46.12236,11.773548,1970
SHAPE00407,46.122486,11.773441,1971
SHAPE00407,46.122723,11.773219,1972
SHAPE00407,46.122826,11.7731,1973
SHAPE00407,46.12292,11.772966,1974
SHAPE00407,46.12311,11.772674,1975
SHAPE00407,46.123337,11.772325,1976
SHAPE00407,46.123493,11.772106,1977
SHAPE00407,46.123615,11.772006,1978
SHAPE00407,46.123753,11.771926,1979
SHAPE00407,46.123955,11.771818,1980
SHAPE00407,46.12422,11.771678,1981
SHAPE00407,46.12452,11.771598,1982
SHAPE00407,46.124737,11.771499,1983
SHAPE00407,46.125027,11.771338,1984
SHAPE00407,46.125305,11.771118,1985
SHAPE00407,46.125637,11.770661,1986
SHAPE00407,46.12602,11.770132,1987
SHAPE00407,46.12624,11.769834,1988
SHAPE00407,46.126507,11.769668,1989
SHAPE00407,46.126705,11.769654,1990
SHAPE00407,46.127205,11.76964,1991
SHAPE00407,46.128036,11.76954,1992
SHAPE00407,46.12839,11.769371,1993
SHAPE00407,46.128567,11.769287,1994
SHAPE00407,46.129044,11.769002,1995
SHAPE00407,46.129204,11.76896,1996
SHAPE00407,46.13033,11.769363,1997
SHAPE00407,46.130524,11.769391,1998
SHAPE00407,46.130768,11.769347,1999
SHAPE00407,46.131405,11.768996,2000
SHAPE00407,46.131405,11.768996,2001
SHAPE00407,46.131493,11.768947,2002
SHAPE00407,46.132072,11.768626,2003
SHAPE00407,46.132248,11.768587,2004
SHAPE00407,46.13244,11.768612,2005
SHAPE00407,46.132603,11.768768,2006
SHAPE00407,46.132828,11.769053,2007
SHAPE00407,46.13319,11.769485,2008
SHAPE00407,46.133278,11.769589,2009
SHAPE00407,46.13345,11.769746,2010
SHAPE00407,46.133568,11.769796,2011
SHAPE00407,46.13399,11.769852,2012
SHAPE00407,46.134434,11.769812,2013
SHAPE00407,46.1349,11.769609,2014
SHAPE00407,46.13617,11.769295,2015
SHAPE00407,46.136456,11.769287,2016
SHAPE00407,46.136692,11.769435,2017
SHAPE00407,46.137203,11.769896,2018
SHAPE00407,46.13778,11.770376,2019
SHAPE00407,46.138058,11.770631,2020
SHAPE00407,46.13831,11.771221,2021
SHAPE00407,46.138435,11.771514,2022
SHAPE00407,46.1387,11.772122,2023
SHAPE00407,46.13902,11.772627,2024
SHAPE00407,46.139328,11.77301,2025
SHAPE00407,46.139526,11.773295,2026
SHAPE00407,46.13956,11.77344,2027
SHAPE00407,46.13959,11.773561,2028
SHAPE00407,46.13959,11.773705,2029
SHAPE00407,46.13965,11.773843,2030
SHAPE00407,46.13969,11.773883,2031
SHAPE00407,46.13974,11.773908,2032
SHAPE00407,46.13978,11.773913,2033
SHAPE00407,46.139812,11.773908,2034
SHAPE00407,46.139893,11.773857,2035
SHAPE00407,46.139942,11.77378,2036
SHAPE00407,46.14017,11.773657,2037
SHAPE00407,46.140465,11.773695,2038
SHAPE00407,46.140533,11.773727,2039
SHAPE00407,46.14061,11.773764,2040
SHAPE00407,46.14061,11.773764,2041
SHAPE00407,46.140774,11.77384,2042
SHAPE00407,46.14117,11.774112,2043
SHAPE00407,46.14139,11.774295,2044
SHAPE00407,46.141533,11.774414,2045
SHAPE00407,46.141747,11.774626,2046
SHAPE00407,46.14185,11.774808,2047
SHAPE00407,46.141964,11.775096,2048
SHAPE00407,46.142094,11.775444,2049
SHAPE00407,46.142197,11.775824,2050
SHAPE00407,46.142414,11.776853,2051
SHAPE00407,46.14266,11.77791,2052
SHAPE00407,46.142807,11.778599,2053
SHAPE00407,46.142868,11.778749,2054
SHAPE00407,46.14307,11.779077,2055
SHAPE00407,46.143406,11.779697,2056
SHAPE00407,46.143536,11.779983,2057
SHAPE00407,46.143597,11.780185,2058
SHAPE00407,46.14366,11.78054,2059
SHAPE00407,46.14372,11.780973,2060
SHAPE00407,46.14372,11.781233,2061
SHAPE00407,46.14368,11.781573,2062
SHAPE00407,46.14359,11.781859,2063
SHAPE00407,46.1435,11.782186,2064
SHAPE00407,46.143486,11.782415,2065
SHAPE00407,46.14349,11.782646,2066
SHAPE00407,46.143524,11.782854,2067
SHAPE00407,46.1436,11.783002,2068
SHAPE00407,46.144012,11.783416,2069
SHAPE00407,46.144096,11.783511,2070
SHAPE00407,46.14426,11.783813,2071
SHAPE00407,46.144444,11.784232,2072
SHAPE00407,46.14446,11.784263,2073
SHAPE00407,46.144485,11.784328,2074
SHAPE00407,46.144543,11.784483,2075
SHAPE00407,46.144756,11.784988,2076
SHAPE00407,46.14495,11.785296,2077
SHAPE00407,46.145023,11.785407,2078
SHAPE00407,46.14519,11.78571,2079
SHAPE00407,46.14539,11.78606,2080
SHAPE00407,46.14539,11.78606,2081
SHAPE00407,46.14596,11.787062,2082
SHAPE00407,46.146053,11.787414,2083
SHAPE00407,46.146183,11.788129,2084
SHAPE00407,46.14637,11.788857,2085
SHAPE00407,46.146507,11.789253,2086
SHAPE00407,46.14666,11.789546,2087
SHAPE00407,46.146854,11.789778,2088
SHAPE00407,46.14692,11.789852,2089
SHAPE00407,46.147133,11.790069,2090
SHAPE00407,46.147263,11.790169,2091
SHAPE00407,46.147476,11.79028,2092
SHAPE00407,46.14819,11.790605,2093
SHAPE00407,46.148617,11.790908,2094
SHAPE00407,46.14894,11.791108,2095
SHAPE00407,46.149292,11.791222,2096
SHAPE00407,46.149548,11.791304,2097
SHAPE00407,46.14989,11.791749,2098
SHAPE00407,46.14992,11.791795,2099
SHAPE00407,46.14992,11.791795,2100
SHAPE00407,46.15009,11.792041,2101
SHAPE00407,46.150177,11.792214,2102
SHAPE00407,46.150284,11.792505,2103
SHAPE00407,46.150352,11.792791,2104
SHAPE00407,46.15038,11.79294,2105
SHAPE00407,46.1504,11.793124,2106
SHAPE00407,46.150417,11.793427,2107
SHAPE00407,46.15043,11.793625,2108
SHAPE00407,46.15045,11.793996,2109
SHAPE00407,46.150463,11.794107,2110
SHAPE00407,46.150486,11.794193,2111
SHAPE00407,46.150517,11.79427,2112
SHAPE00407,46.150543,11.794323,2113
SHAPE00407,46.15062,11.794473,2114
SHAPE00407,46.15062,11.794473,2115
SHAPE00407,46.150734,11.794695,2116
SHAPE00407,46.15081,11.794856,2117
SHAPE00407,46.150898,11.795091,2118
SHAPE00407,46.150925,11.795209,2119
SHAPE00407,46.150955,11.795355,2120
SHAPE00407,46.150974,11.795458,2121
SHAPE00407,46.150986,11.795582,2122
SHAPE00407,46.150986,11.795709,2123
SHAPE00407,46.150974,11.795931,2124
SHAPE00407,46.15097,11.795989,2125
SHAPE00407,46.150948,11.796167,2126
SHAPE00407,46.150906,11.796496,2127
SHAPE00407,46.15089,11.796625,2128
SHAPE00407,46.150867,11.79686,2129
SHAPE00407,46.15086,11.796983,2130
SHAPE00407,46.150852,11.797064,2131
SHAPE00407,46.150845,11.797204,2132
SHAPE00407,46.150833,11.797302,2133
SHAPE00407,46.150806,11.797397,2134
SHAPE00407,46.150784,11.797483,2135
SHAPE00407,46.150764,11.797604,2136
SHAPE00407,46.150745,11.797726,2137
SHAPE00407,46.15073,11.797884,2138
SHAPE00407,46.150726,11.797983,2139
SHAPE00407,46.15073,11.798066,2140
SHAPE00407,46.15075,11.798294,2141
SHAPE00407,46.150753,11.798325,2142
SHAPE00407,46.150772,11.798444,2143
SHAPE00407,46.150776,11.79848,2144
SHAPE00407,46.150837,11.798837,2145
SHAPE00407,46.15088,11.799059,2146
SHAPE00407,46.15093,11.79938,2147
SHAPE00407,46.15103,11.799729,2148
SHAPE00407,46.151062,11.79981,2149
SHAPE00407,46.151077,11.79984,2150
SHAPE00407,46.151226,11.800132,2151
SHAPE00407,46.151268,11.80019,2152
SHAPE00407,46.15135,11.800302,2153
SHAPE00407,46.151474,11.800427,2154
SHAPE00407,46.15174,11.800717,2155
SHAPE00407,46.151894,11.800852,2156
SHAPE00407,46.151894,11.800852,2157
SHAPE00407,46.151966,11.800916,2158
SHAPE00407,46.15236,11.801221,2159
SHAPE00407,46.152485,11.801339,2160
SHAPE00407,46.152824,11.801801,2161
SHAPE00407,46.15296,11.802027,2162
SHAPE00407,46.154068,11.803733,2163
SHAPE00407,46.154213,11.803938,2164
SHAPE00407,46.154423,11.804148,2165
SHAPE00407,46.15447,11.804195,2166
SHAPE00407,46.154556,11.804293,2167
SHAPE00407,46.154644,11.804427,2168
SHAPE00407,46.154804,11.804699,2169
SHAPE00407,46.154816,11.804721,2170
SHAPE00407,46.154835,11.804752,2171
SHAPE00407,46.154854,11.80478,2172
SHAPE00407,46.154877,11.804839,2173
SHAPE00407,46.154892,11.804914,2174
SHAPE00407,46.154896,11.804999,2175
SHAPE00407,46.154858,11.805085,2176
SHAPE00407,46.1548,11.805214,2177
SHAPE00407,46.15473,11.805355,2178
SHAPE00407,46.154617,11.805611,2179
SHAPE00407,46.154568,11.805778,2180
SHAPE00407,46.154556,11.80585,2181
SHAPE00407,46.154507,11.806025,2182
SHAPE00407,46.154503,11.806134,2183
SHAPE00407,46.15449,11.806224,2184
SHAPE00407,46.15449,11.806224,2185
SHAPE00407,46.154488,11.806341,2186
SHAPE00407,46.154488,11.806467,2187
SHAPE00407,46.15451,11.806625,2188
SHAPE00407,46.15464,11.807178,2189
SHAPE00407,46.15473,11.807477,2190
SHAPE00407,46.15477,11.807648,2191
SHAPE00407,46.15514,11.810641,2192
SHAPE00407,46.15526,11.811479,2193
SHAPE00407,46.155315,11.81188,2194
SHAPE00407,46.155376,11.812303,2195
SHAPE00407,46.155464,11.812653,2196
SHAPE00407,46.155613,11.813119,2197
SHAPE00407,46.155865,11.813719,2198
SHAPE00407,46.155872,11.813938,2199
SHAPE00407,46.155865,11.814006,2200
SHAPE00407,46.15583,11.814039,2201
SHAPE00407,46.155807,11.814087,2202
SHAPE00407,46.155796,11.814141,2203
SHAPE00407,46.155804,11.814198,2204
SHAPE00407,46.15582,11.814248,2205
SHAPE00407,46.155846,11.814282,2206
SHAPE00407,46.155876,11.814304,2207
SHAPE00407,46.15591,11.814311,2208
SHAPE00407,46.155964,11.814371,2209
SHAPE00407,46.156116,11.814453,2210
SHAPE00407,46.156258,11.814637,2211
SHAPE00407,46.156445,11.815091,2212
SHAPE00407,46.156475,11.815162,2213
SHAPE00407,46.156475,11.815162,2214
SHAPE00407,46.157032,11.816504,2215
SHAPE00407,46.157406,11.817323,2216
SHAPE00407,46.15763,11.817611,2217
SHAPE00407,46.157833,11.817812,2218
SHAPE00407,46.15981,11.819558,2219
SHAPE00407,46.16056,11.820223,2220
SHAPE00407,46.16073,11.820356,2221
SHAPE00407,46.16073,11.820356,2222
SHAPE00407,46.160778,11.820397,2223
SHAPE00407,46.160877,11.82047,2224
SHAPE00407,46.160984,11.820532,2225
SHAPE00407,46.161106,11.820579,2226
SHAPE00407,46.161236,11.820623,2227
SHAPE00407,46.16147,11.820674,2228
SHAPE00407,46.1619,11.820755,2229
SHAPE00407,46.162388,11.820839,2230
SHAPE00407,46.162617,11.820878,2231
SHAPE00407,46.16356,11.821052,2232
SHAPE00407,46.166004,11.821362,2233
SHAPE00407,46.167217,11.82151,2234
SHAPE00407,46.167828,11.821582,2235
SHAPE00407,46.168423,11.821666,2236
SHAPE00407,46.16861,11.821704,2237
SHAPE00407,46.168972,11.821812,2238
SHAPE00407,46.16988,11.822092,2239
SHAPE00407,46.170135,11.822305,2240
SHAPE00407,46.170322,11.822545,2241
SHAPE00407,46.17048,11.822768,2242
SHAPE00407,46.170494,11.82288,2243
SHAPE00407,46.17047,11.822996,2244
SHAPE00407,46.170437,11.823079,2245
SHAPE00407,46.17042,11.823188,2246
SHAPE00407,46.170433,11.823283,2247
SHAPE00407,46.170467,11.823366,2248
SHAPE00407,46.170525,11.823428,2249
SHAPE00407,46.170586,11.82346,2250
SHAPE00407,46.17066,11.823456,2251
SHAPE00407,46.17072,11.823418,2252
SHAPE00407,46.170776,11.823339,2253
SHAPE00407,46.17084,11.823311,2254
SHAPE00407,46.17093,11.823342,2255
SHAPE00407,46.171055,11.823503,2256
SHAPE00407,46.171307,11.823844,2257
SHAPE00407,46.171345,11.823954,2258
SHAPE00407,46.171432,11.824293,2259
SHAPE00407,46.171482,11.824587,2260
SHAPE00407,46.171482,11.824587,2261
SHAPE00407,46.171566,11.825109,2262
SHAPE00407,46.171623,11.82539,2263
SHAPE00407,46.171684,11.825583,2264
SHAPE00407,46.17174,11.82574,2265
SHAPE00407,46.17181,11.825871,2266
SHAPE00407,46.171993,11.826082,2267
SHAPE00407,46.172165,11.826217,2268
SHAPE00407,46.172318,11.826324,2269
SHAPE00407,46.173622,11.827087,2270
SHAPE00407,46.1745,11.827615,2271
SHAPE00407,46.1747,11.827729,2272
SHAPE00407,46.174732,11.827747,2273
SHAPE00407,46.17472,11.827785,2274
SHAPE00407,46.17469,11.827912,2275
SHAPE00407,46.17448,11.828644,2276
SHAPE00407,46.17448,11.828644,2277
SHAPE00407,46.17469,11.827912,2278
SHAPE00407,46.17472,11.827785,2279
SHAPE00407,46.174732,11.827747,2280
SHAPE00407,46.174896,11.827845,2281
SHAPE00407,46.175213,11.828036,2282
SHAPE00407,46.175293,11.828066,2283
SHAPE00407,46.175404,11.828106,2284
SHAPE00407,46.17551,11.828136,2285
SHAPE00407,46.17557,11.828179,2286
SHAPE00407,46.175613,11.828268,2287
SHAPE00407,46.175625,11.828334,2288
SHAPE00407,46.175648,11.828531,2289
SHAPE00407,46.17567,11.828746,2290
SHAPE00407,46.17568,11.828798,2291
SHAPE00407,46.175724,11.829165,2292
SHAPE00407,46.175735,11.829268,2293
SHAPE00407,46.175743,11.8294,2294
SHAPE00407,46.175755,11.829534,2295
SHAPE00407,46.175743,11.829627,2296
SHAPE00407,46.175724,11.82984,2297
SHAPE00407,46.175663,11.830497,2298
SHAPE00407,46.175686,11.830523,2299
SHAPE00407,46.175724,11.830537,2300
SHAPE00407,46.175747,11.83055,2301
SHAPE00407,46.175976,11.830544,2302
SHAPE00407,46.176342,11.830567,2303
SHAPE00407,46.17639,11.830569,2304
SHAPE00407,46.177208,11.830599,2305
SHAPE00407,46.177242,11.830615,2306
SHAPE00407,46.177296,11.830679,2307
SHAPE00407,46.17733,11.830742,2308
SHAPE00407,46.177418,11.830953,2309
SHAPE00407,46.177494,11.83113,2310
SHAPE00407,46.1775,11.831152,2311
SHAPE00407,46.177536,11.831222,2312
SHAPE00407,46.17759,11.831333,2313
SHAPE00407,46.17759,11.831333,2314
SHAPE00407,46.177597,11.831348,2315
SHAPE00407,46.177643,11.831435,2316
SHAPE00407,46.177704,11.831553,2317
SHAPE00407,46.177788,11.831719,2318
SHAPE00407,46.177853,11.831832,2319
SHAPE00407,46.17789,11.831897,2320
SHAPE00407,46.177925,11.831938,2321
SHAPE00407,46.17795,11.831957,2322
SHAPE00407,46.178158,11.832075,2323
SHAPE00407,46.178394,11.832192,2324
SHAPE00407,46.178604,11.832291,2325
SHAPE00407,46.17879,11.832376,2326
SHAPE00407,46.178947,11.832454,2327
SHAPE00407,46.17906,11.832493,2328
SHAPE00407,46.179157,11.832505,2329
SHAPE00407,46.179535,11.832446,2330
SHAPE00407,46.179554,11.832441,2331
SHAPE00407,46.179554,11.832441,2332
SHAPE00407,46.179962,11.832334,2333
SHAPE00407,46.180008,11.832322,2334
SHAPE00407,46.181164,11.832016,2335
SHAPE00407,46.181435,11.831946,2336
SHAPE00407,46.181458,11.831939,2337
SHAPE00407,46.18153,11.831921,2338
SHAPE00407,46.18231,11.831716,2339
SHAPE00407,46.18235,11.831704,2340
SHAPE00407,46.18235,11.831704,2341
SHAPE00407,46.18377,11.831324,2342
SHAPE00407,46.1858,11.830778,2343
SHAPE00407,46.185818,11.830772,2344
SHAPE00407,46.18593,11.830745,2345
SHAPE00407,46.18689,11.830502,2346
SHAPE00408,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00408,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE00408,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE00408,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE00408,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE00408,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE00408,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE00408,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE00408,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE00408,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE00408,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE00408,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE00408,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE00408,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE00408,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE00408,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE00408,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE00408,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE00408,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE00408,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE00408,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE00408,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE00408,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE00408,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE00408,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE00408,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE00408,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE00408,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE00408,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE00408,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE00408,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE00408,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE00408,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE00408,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE00408,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE00408,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE00408,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE00408,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE00408,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE00408,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE00408,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE00408,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE00408,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE00408,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE00408,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE00408,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE00408,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE00408,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE00408,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE00408,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE00408,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE00408,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE00408,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE00408,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE00408,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE00408,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE00408,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE00408,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE00408,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE00408,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE00408,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE00408,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE00408,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE00408,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE00408,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE00408,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE00408,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE00408,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE00408,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE00408,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE00408,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE00408,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE00408,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE00408,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE00408,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE00408,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE00408,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE00408,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE00408,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE00408,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE00408,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE00408,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE00408,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE00408,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE00408,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE00408,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE00408,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE00408,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE00408,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE00408,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE00408,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE00408,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE00408,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE00408,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE00408,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE00408,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE00408,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE00408,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE00408,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE00408,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE00408,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE00408,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE00408,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE00408,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE00408,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE00408,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE00408,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE00408,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE00408,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE00408,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE00408,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE00408,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE00408,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE00408,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE00408,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE00408,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE00408,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE00408,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE00408,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE00408,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE00408,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE00408,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE00408,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE00408,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE00408,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE00408,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE00408,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE00408,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE00408,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE00408,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE00408,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE00408,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE00408,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE00408,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE00408,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE00408,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE00408,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE00408,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE00408,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE00408,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE00408,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE00408,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE00408,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE00408,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE00408,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE00408,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE00408,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE00408,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE00408,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE00408,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE00408,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE00408,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE00408,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE00408,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE00408,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE00408,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE00408,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE00408,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE00408,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE00408,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE00408,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE00408,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE00408,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE00408,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE00408,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE00408,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE00408,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE00408,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE00408,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE00408,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE00408,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE00408,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE00408,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE00408,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE00408,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE00408,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE00408,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE00408,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE00408,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE00408,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE00408,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE00408,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE00408,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE00408,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE00408,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE00408,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE00408,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE00408,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE00408,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE00408,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE00408,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE00408,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE00408,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE00408,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE00408,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE00408,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE00408,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE00408,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE00408,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE00408,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE00408,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE00408,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE00408,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE00408,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE00408,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE00408,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE00408,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE00408,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE00408,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE00408,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE00408,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE00408,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE00408,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE00408,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE00408,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE00408,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE00408,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE00408,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE00408,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE00408,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE00408,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE00408,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE00408,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE00408,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE00408,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE00408,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE00408,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE00408,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE00408,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE00408,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE00408,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE00408,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE00408,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE00408,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE00408,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE00408,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE00408,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE00408,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE00408,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE00408,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE00408,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE00408,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE00408,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE00408,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE00408,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE00408,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE00408,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE00408,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE00408,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE00408,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE00408,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE00408,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE00408,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE00408,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE00408,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE00408,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE00408,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE00408,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE00408,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE00408,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE00408,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE00408,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE00408,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE00408,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE00408,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE00408,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE00408,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE00408,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE00408,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE00408,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE00408,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE00408,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE00408,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE00408,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE00408,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE00408,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE00408,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE00408,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE00408,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE00408,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE00408,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE00408,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE00408,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE00408,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE00408,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE00408,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE00408,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE00408,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE00408,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE00408,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE00408,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE00408,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE00408,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE00408,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE00408,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE00408,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE00408,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE00408,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE00408,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE00408,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE00408,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE00408,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE00408,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE00408,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE00408,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE00408,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE00408,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE00408,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE00408,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE00408,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE00408,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE00408,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE00408,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE00408,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE00408,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE00408,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE00408,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE00408,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE00408,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE00408,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE00408,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE00408,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE00408,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE00408,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE00408,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE00408,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE00408,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE00408,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE00408,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE00408,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE00408,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE00408,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE00408,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE00408,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE00408,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE00408,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE00408,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE00408,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE00408,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE00408,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE00408,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE00408,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE00408,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE00408,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE00408,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE00408,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE00408,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE00408,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE00408,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE00408,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE00408,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE00408,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE00408,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE00408,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE00408,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE00408,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE00408,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE00408,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE00408,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE00408,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE00408,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE00408,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE00408,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE00408,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE00408,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE00408,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE00408,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE00408,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE00408,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE00408,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE00408,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE00408,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE00408,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE00408,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE00408,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE00408,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE00408,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE00408,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE00408,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE00408,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE00408,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE00408,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE00408,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE00408,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE00408,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE00408,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE00408,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE00408,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE00408,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE00408,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE00408,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE00408,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE00408,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE00408,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE00408,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE00408,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE00408,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE00408,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE00408,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE00408,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE00408,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE00408,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE00408,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE00408,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE00408,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE00408,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE00408,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE00408,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE00408,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE00408,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE00408,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE00408,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE00408,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE00408,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE00408,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE00408,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE00408,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE00408,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE00408,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE00408,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE00408,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE00408,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE00408,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE00408,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE00408,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE00408,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE00408,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE00408,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE00408,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE00408,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE00408,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE00408,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE00408,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE00408,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE00408,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE00408,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE00408,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE00408,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE00408,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE00408,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE00408,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE00408,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE00408,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE00408,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE00408,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE00408,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE00408,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE00408,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE00408,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE00408,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE00408,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE00408,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE00408,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE00408,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE00408,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE00408,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE00408,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE00408,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE00408,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE00408,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE00408,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE00408,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE00408,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE00408,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE00408,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE00408,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE00408,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE00408,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE00408,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE00408,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE00408,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE00408,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE00408,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE00408,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE00408,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE00408,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE00408,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE00408,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE00408,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE00408,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE00408,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE00408,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE00408,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE00408,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE00408,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE00408,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE00408,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE00408,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE00408,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE00408,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE00408,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE00408,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE00408,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE00408,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE00408,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE00408,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE00408,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE00408,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE00408,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE00408,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE00408,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE00408,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE00408,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE00408,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE00408,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE00408,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE00408,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE00408,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE00408,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE00408,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE00408,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE00408,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE00408,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE00408,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE00408,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE00408,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE00408,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE00408,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE00408,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE00408,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE00408,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE00408,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE00408,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE00408,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE00408,46.17448,11.828644,525
SHAPE00408,46.17469,11.827912,526
SHAPE00408,46.17472,11.827785,527
SHAPE00408,46.174732,11.827747,528
SHAPE00408,46.1747,11.827729,529
SHAPE00408,46.1745,11.827615,530
SHAPE00408,46.173622,11.827087,531
SHAPE00408,46.172318,11.826324,532
SHAPE00408,46.172165,11.826217,533
SHAPE00408,46.171993,11.826082,534
SHAPE00408,46.17181,11.825871,535
SHAPE00408,46.17174,11.82574,536
SHAPE00408,46.171684,11.825583,537
SHAPE00408,46.171623,11.82539,538
SHAPE00408,46.171566,11.825109,539
SHAPE00408,46.171482,11.824587,540
SHAPE00408,46.17144,11.824331,541
SHAPE00408,46.17144,11.824331,542
SHAPE00408,46.171432,11.824293,543
SHAPE00408,46.171345,11.823954,544
SHAPE00408,46.171307,11.823844,545
SHAPE00408,46.171055,11.823503,546
SHAPE00408,46.17093,11.823342,547
SHAPE00408,46.170845,11.823199,548
SHAPE00408,46.170795,11.823074,549
SHAPE00408,46.170757,11.822992,550
SHAPE00408,46.17073,11.822957,551
SHAPE00408,46.17067,11.822913,552
SHAPE00408,46.17055,11.822842,553
SHAPE00408,46.17048,11.822768,554
SHAPE00408,46.170322,11.822545,555
SHAPE00408,46.170135,11.822305,556
SHAPE00408,46.16988,11.822092,557
SHAPE00408,46.168972,11.821812,558
SHAPE00408,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE00408,46.168423,11.821666,560
SHAPE00408,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE00408,46.167217,11.82151,562
SHAPE00408,46.166004,11.821362,563
SHAPE00408,46.16356,11.821052,564
SHAPE00408,46.162617,11.820878,565
SHAPE00408,46.162388,11.820839,566
SHAPE00408,46.1619,11.820755,567
SHAPE00408,46.16147,11.820674,568
SHAPE00408,46.161236,11.820623,569
SHAPE00408,46.161106,11.820579,570
SHAPE00408,46.160984,11.820532,571
SHAPE00408,46.160877,11.82047,572
SHAPE00408,46.160778,11.820397,573
SHAPE00408,46.16073,11.820356,574
SHAPE00408,46.16056,11.820223,575
SHAPE00408,46.160103,11.819819,576
SHAPE00408,46.160103,11.819819,577
SHAPE00408,46.15981,11.819558,578
SHAPE00408,46.157833,11.817812,579
SHAPE00408,46.15763,11.817611,580
SHAPE00408,46.157406,11.817323,581
SHAPE00408,46.157032,11.816504,582
SHAPE00408,46.156445,11.815091,583
SHAPE00408,46.156258,11.814637,584
SHAPE00408,46.15623,11.8146,585
SHAPE00408,46.15623,11.8146,586
SHAPE00408,46.156116,11.814453,587
SHAPE00408,46.156025,11.814279,588
SHAPE00408,46.15601,11.814215,589
SHAPE00408,46.156017,11.814154,590
SHAPE00408,46.15601,11.814093,591
SHAPE00408,46.155987,11.814041,592
SHAPE00408,46.155956,11.813943,593
SHAPE00408,46.15592,11.813822,594
SHAPE00408,46.155865,11.813719,595
SHAPE00408,46.155613,11.813119,596
SHAPE00408,46.155464,11.812653,597
SHAPE00408,46.155376,11.812303,598
SHAPE00408,46.155315,11.81188,599
SHAPE00408,46.15526,11.811479,600
SHAPE00408,46.15514,11.810641,601
SHAPE00408,46.15477,11.807648,602
SHAPE00408,46.15473,11.807477,603
SHAPE00408,46.15464,11.807178,604
SHAPE00408,46.15451,11.806625,605
SHAPE00408,46.154488,11.806467,606
SHAPE00408,46.154488,11.806341,607
SHAPE00408,46.15449,11.806224,608
SHAPE00408,46.154503,11.806134,609
SHAPE00408,46.154507,11.806025,610
SHAPE00408,46.15453,11.80595,611
SHAPE00408,46.15453,11.80595,612
SHAPE00408,46.154556,11.80585,613
SHAPE00408,46.154568,11.805778,614
SHAPE00408,46.154617,11.805611,615
SHAPE00408,46.15473,11.805355,616
SHAPE00408,46.1548,11.805214,617
SHAPE00408,46.154858,11.805085,618
SHAPE00408,46.154896,11.804999,619
SHAPE00408,46.154892,11.804914,620
SHAPE00408,46.154877,11.804839,621
SHAPE00408,46.154854,11.80478,622
SHAPE00408,46.154835,11.804752,623
SHAPE00408,46.154816,11.804721,624
SHAPE00408,46.154804,11.804699,625
SHAPE00408,46.154644,11.804427,626
SHAPE00408,46.154556,11.804293,627
SHAPE00408,46.15447,11.804195,628
SHAPE00408,46.154423,11.804148,629
SHAPE00408,46.154213,11.803938,630
SHAPE00408,46.154068,11.803733,631
SHAPE00408,46.15296,11.802027,632
SHAPE00408,46.152824,11.801801,633
SHAPE00408,46.152485,11.801339,634
SHAPE00408,46.15236,11.801221,635
SHAPE00408,46.151966,11.800916,636
SHAPE00408,46.151966,11.800916,637
SHAPE00408,46.15174,11.800717,638
SHAPE00408,46.151474,11.800427,639
SHAPE00408,46.15135,11.800302,640
SHAPE00408,46.151268,11.80019,641
SHAPE00408,46.151226,11.800132,642
SHAPE00408,46.151077,11.79984,643
SHAPE00408,46.151062,11.79981,644
SHAPE00408,46.15103,11.799729,645
SHAPE00408,46.15093,11.79938,646
SHAPE00408,46.15088,11.799059,647
SHAPE00408,46.150837,11.798837,648
SHAPE00408,46.150776,11.79848,649
SHAPE00408,46.150772,11.798444,650
SHAPE00408,46.150753,11.798325,651
SHAPE00408,46.15075,11.798294,652
SHAPE00408,46.15073,11.798066,653
SHAPE00408,46.150726,11.797983,654
SHAPE00408,46.15073,11.797884,655
SHAPE00408,46.150745,11.797726,656
SHAPE00408,46.150764,11.797604,657
SHAPE00408,46.150784,11.797483,658
SHAPE00408,46.150806,11.797397,659
SHAPE00408,46.150833,11.797302,660
SHAPE00408,46.150845,11.797204,661
SHAPE00408,46.150852,11.797064,662
SHAPE00408,46.15086,11.796983,663
SHAPE00408,46.150867,11.79686,664
SHAPE00408,46.15089,11.796625,665
SHAPE00408,46.150906,11.796496,666
SHAPE00408,46.150948,11.796167,667
SHAPE00408,46.15097,11.795989,668
SHAPE00408,46.150974,11.795931,669
SHAPE00408,46.150986,11.795709,670
SHAPE00408,46.150986,11.795582,671
SHAPE00408,46.150974,11.795458,672
SHAPE00408,46.150955,11.795355,673
SHAPE00408,46.150925,11.795209,674
SHAPE00408,46.150898,11.795091,675
SHAPE00408,46.15081,11.794856,676
SHAPE00408,46.15078,11.794662,677
SHAPE00408,46.150738,11.794505,678
SHAPE00408,46.15071,11.794412,679
SHAPE00408,46.15071,11.794412,680
SHAPE00408,46.150738,11.794505,681
SHAPE00408,46.15078,11.794662,682
SHAPE00408,46.15081,11.794856,683
SHAPE00408,46.150734,11.794695,684
SHAPE00408,46.15062,11.794473,685
SHAPE00408,46.150543,11.794323,686
SHAPE00408,46.150517,11.79427,687
SHAPE00408,46.150486,11.794193,688
SHAPE00408,46.150463,11.794107,689
SHAPE00408,46.15045,11.793996,690
SHAPE00408,46.15043,11.793625,691
SHAPE00408,46.150417,11.793427,692
SHAPE00408,46.1504,11.793124,693
SHAPE00408,46.15038,11.79294,694
SHAPE00408,46.150352,11.792791,695
SHAPE00408,46.150284,11.792505,696
SHAPE00408,46.150177,11.792214,697
SHAPE00408,46.15009,11.792041,698
SHAPE00408,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE00408,46.14989,11.791749,700
SHAPE00408,46.14968,11.791475,701
SHAPE00408,46.14968,11.791475,702
SHAPE00408,46.149548,11.791304,703
SHAPE00408,46.149292,11.791222,704
SHAPE00408,46.14894,11.791108,705
SHAPE00408,46.148617,11.790908,706
SHAPE00408,46.14819,11.790605,707
SHAPE00408,46.147476,11.79028,708
SHAPE00408,46.147263,11.790169,709
SHAPE00408,46.147133,11.790069,710
SHAPE00408,46.14692,11.789852,711
SHAPE00408,46.146854,11.789778,712
SHAPE00408,46.14666,11.789546,713
SHAPE00408,46.146507,11.789253,714
SHAPE00408,46.14637,11.788857,715
SHAPE00408,46.146183,11.788129,716
SHAPE00408,46.146053,11.787414,717
SHAPE00408,46.14596,11.787062,718
SHAPE00408,46.14539,11.78606,719
SHAPE00408,46.145237,11.78579,720
SHAPE00408,46.145237,11.78579,721
SHAPE00408,46.14519,11.78571,722
SHAPE00408,46.145023,11.785407,723
SHAPE00408,46.14495,11.785296,724
SHAPE00408,46.144756,11.784988,725
SHAPE00408,46.144543,11.784483,726
SHAPE00408,46.144485,11.784328,727
SHAPE00408,46.14446,11.784263,728
SHAPE00408,46.144444,11.784232,729
SHAPE00408,46.14426,11.783813,730
SHAPE00408,46.144096,11.783511,731
SHAPE00408,46.144012,11.783416,732
SHAPE00408,46.1436,11.783002,733
SHAPE00408,46.143524,11.782854,734
SHAPE00408,46.14349,11.782646,735
SHAPE00408,46.143486,11.782415,736
SHAPE00408,46.1435,11.782186,737
SHAPE00408,46.14359,11.781859,738
SHAPE00408,46.14368,11.781573,739
SHAPE00408,46.14372,11.781233,740
SHAPE00408,46.14372,11.780973,741
SHAPE00408,46.14366,11.78054,742
SHAPE00408,46.143597,11.780185,743
SHAPE00408,46.143536,11.779983,744
SHAPE00408,46.143406,11.779697,745
SHAPE00408,46.14307,11.779077,746
SHAPE00408,46.142868,11.778749,747
SHAPE00408,46.142807,11.778599,748
SHAPE00408,46.14266,11.77791,749
SHAPE00408,46.142414,11.776853,750
SHAPE00408,46.142197,11.775824,751
SHAPE00408,46.142094,11.775444,752
SHAPE00408,46.141964,11.775096,753
SHAPE00408,46.14185,11.774808,754
SHAPE00408,46.141747,11.774626,755
SHAPE00408,46.141533,11.774414,756
SHAPE00408,46.14139,11.774295,757
SHAPE00408,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE00408,46.140774,11.77384,759
SHAPE00408,46.14061,11.773764,760
SHAPE00408,46.140533,11.773727,761
SHAPE00408,46.140533,11.773727,762
SHAPE00408,46.140465,11.773695,763
SHAPE00408,46.14017,11.773657,764
SHAPE00408,46.13996,11.773549,765
SHAPE00408,46.139927,11.773459,766
SHAPE00408,46.13989,11.773407,767
SHAPE00408,46.139812,11.77336,768
SHAPE00408,46.13975,11.773357,769
SHAPE00408,46.139675,11.773396,770
SHAPE00408,46.139526,11.773295,771
SHAPE00408,46.139328,11.77301,772
SHAPE00408,46.13902,11.772627,773
SHAPE00408,46.1387,11.772122,774
SHAPE00408,46.138435,11.771514,775
SHAPE00408,46.13831,11.771221,776
SHAPE00408,46.138058,11.770631,777
SHAPE00408,46.13778,11.770376,778
SHAPE00408,46.137203,11.769896,779
SHAPE00408,46.136692,11.769435,780
SHAPE00408,46.136456,11.769287,781
SHAPE00408,46.13617,11.769295,782
SHAPE00408,46.1349,11.769609,783
SHAPE00408,46.134434,11.769812,784
SHAPE00408,46.13399,11.769852,785
SHAPE00408,46.133568,11.769796,786
SHAPE00408,46.13345,11.769746,787
SHAPE00408,46.133278,11.769589,788
SHAPE00408,46.13319,11.769485,789
SHAPE00408,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE00408,46.132603,11.768768,791
SHAPE00408,46.13244,11.768612,792
SHAPE00408,46.132248,11.768587,793
SHAPE00408,46.132072,11.768626,794
SHAPE00408,46.131493,11.768947,795
SHAPE00408,46.131493,11.768947,796
SHAPE00408,46.130768,11.769347,797
SHAPE00408,46.130524,11.769391,798
SHAPE00408,46.13033,11.769363,799
SHAPE00408,46.129204,11.76896,800
SHAPE00408,46.129044,11.769002,801
SHAPE00408,46.128567,11.769287,802
SHAPE00408,46.12839,11.769371,803
SHAPE00408,46.128036,11.76954,804
SHAPE00408,46.127205,11.76964,805
SHAPE00408,46.126705,11.769654,806
SHAPE00408,46.126507,11.769668,807
SHAPE00408,46.12624,11.769834,808
SHAPE00408,46.12602,11.770132,809
SHAPE00408,46.125637,11.770661,810
SHAPE00408,46.125305,11.771118,811
SHAPE00408,46.125027,11.771338,812
SHAPE00408,46.124737,11.771499,813
SHAPE00408,46.12452,11.771598,814
SHAPE00408,46.12422,11.771678,815
SHAPE00408,46.123955,11.771818,816
SHAPE00408,46.123753,11.771926,817
SHAPE00408,46.123615,11.772006,818
SHAPE00408,46.123493,11.772106,819
SHAPE00408,46.123337,11.772325,820
SHAPE00408,46.12311,11.772674,821
SHAPE00408,46.12292,11.772966,822
SHAPE00408,46.122826,11.7731,823
SHAPE00408,46.122723,11.773219,824
SHAPE00408,46.122486,11.773441,825
SHAPE00408,46.12236,11.773548,826
SHAPE00408,46.1223,11.773584,827
SHAPE00408,46.122234,11.77361,828
SHAPE00408,46.12193,11.773656,829
SHAPE00408,46.121777,11.773682,830
SHAPE00408,46.12154,11.773784,831
SHAPE00408,46.121227,11.774006,832
SHAPE00408,46.121174,11.774058,833
SHAPE00408,46.120617,11.774632,834
SHAPE00408,46.119442,11.775984,835
SHAPE00408,46.11891,11.776341,836
SHAPE00408,46.11859,11.776326,837
SHAPE00408,46.11827,11.776207,838
SHAPE00408,46.117416,11.775759,839
SHAPE00408,46.11719,11.775679,840
SHAPE00408,46.11698,11.775683,841
SHAPE00408,46.116276,11.776093,842
SHAPE00408,46.115463,11.776464,843
SHAPE00408,46.11402,11.776914,844
SHAPE00408,46.112926,11.77739,845
SHAPE00408,46.112453,11.777658,846
SHAPE00408,46.11203,11.778008,847
SHAPE00408,46.111797,11.778101,848
SHAPE00408,46.1107,11.77801,849
SHAPE00408,46.11051,11.778028,850
SHAPE00408,46.109257,11.778148,851
SHAPE00408,46.10893,11.778184,852
SHAPE00408,46.10875,11.778124,853
SHAPE00408,46.10848,11.777896,854
SHAPE00408,46.108177,11.777576,855
SHAPE00408,46.107773,11.776653,856
SHAPE00408,46.107323,11.775149,857
SHAPE00408,46.10699,11.774268,858
SHAPE00408,46.106903,11.774146,859
SHAPE00408,46.10682,11.774083,860
SHAPE00408,46.10682,11.774083,861
SHAPE00408,46.106808,11.774074,862
SHAPE00408,46.106647,11.773959,863
SHAPE00408,46.106487,11.773806,864
SHAPE00408,46.10632,11.773624,865
SHAPE00408,46.10609,11.773377,866
SHAPE00408,46.10598,11.773284,867
SHAPE00408,46.105865,11.773261,868
SHAPE00408,46.105614,11.773274,869
SHAPE00408,46.105404,11.773254,870
SHAPE00408,46.105244,11.773152,871
SHAPE00408,46.104683,11.772678,872
SHAPE00408,46.104565,11.772593,873
SHAPE00408,46.104446,11.772556,874
SHAPE00408,46.104214,11.772557,875
SHAPE00408,46.104088,11.772558,876
SHAPE00408,46.10385,11.772572,877
SHAPE00408,46.103573,11.772549,878
SHAPE00408,46.103157,11.772362,879
SHAPE00408,46.102913,11.772174,880
SHAPE00408,46.10268,11.771914,881
SHAPE00408,46.101974,11.770548,882
SHAPE00408,46.09736,11.765382,883
SHAPE00408,46.09463,11.762159,884
SHAPE00408,46.09441,11.761915,885
SHAPE00408,46.094273,11.761799,886
SHAPE00408,46.094227,11.761761,887
SHAPE00408,46.094044,11.761659,888
SHAPE00408,46.093857,11.761598,889
SHAPE00408,46.093536,11.761575,890
SHAPE00408,46.093315,11.761537,891
SHAPE00408,46.09319,11.761554,892
SHAPE00408,46.09285,11.761567,893
SHAPE00408,46.09267,11.761601,894
SHAPE00408,46.092525,11.761643,895
SHAPE00408,46.0924,11.761681,896
SHAPE00408,46.0924,11.761681,897
SHAPE00408,46.09232,11.761704,898
SHAPE00408,46.092186,11.761761,899
SHAPE00408,46.091843,11.761905,900
SHAPE00408,46.09155,11.762049,901
SHAPE00408,46.091244,11.762225,902
SHAPE00408,46.091198,11.762252,903
SHAPE00408,46.090637,11.762579,904
SHAPE00408,46.09035,11.762832,905
SHAPE00408,46.09013,11.762973,906
SHAPE00408,46.0894,11.763207,907
SHAPE00408,46.087826,11.763797,908
SHAPE00408,46.087154,11.764061,909
SHAPE00408,46.08628,11.76418,910
SHAPE00408,46.085434,11.764216,911
SHAPE00408,46.0853,11.764277,912
SHAPE00408,46.08512,11.764317,913
SHAPE00408,46.084827,11.764362,914
SHAPE00408,46.084602,11.764381,915
SHAPE00408,46.08429,11.764407,916
SHAPE00408,46.084095,11.76445,917
SHAPE00408,46.083828,11.764545,918
SHAPE00408,46.083828,11.764545,919
SHAPE00408,46.083622,11.764618,920
SHAPE00408,46.078808,11.766387,921
SHAPE00408,46.07854,11.766445,922
SHAPE00408,46.07828,11.766384,923
SHAPE00408,46.07787,11.766196,924
SHAPE00408,46.077045,11.765768,925
SHAPE00408,46.076237,11.765264,926
SHAPE00408,46.075676,11.764877,927
SHAPE00408,46.07516,11.764422,928
SHAPE00408,46.074852,11.763974,929
SHAPE00408,46.0746,11.763434,930
SHAPE00408,46.074394,11.763346,931
SHAPE00408,46.07357,11.763473,932
SHAPE00408,46.073364,11.763462,933
SHAPE00408,46.07291,11.762962,934
SHAPE00408,46.07214,11.762386,935
SHAPE00408,46.071774,11.762186,936
SHAPE00408,46.07129,11.762032,937
SHAPE00408,46.071068,11.761822,938
SHAPE00408,46.07092,11.761727,939
SHAPE00408,46.070793,11.761748,940
SHAPE00408,46.07041,11.761944,941
SHAPE00408,46.070114,11.76204,942
SHAPE00408,46.069782,11.762074,943
SHAPE00408,46.06969,11.762086,944
SHAPE00408,46.06961,11.762154,945
SHAPE00408,46.069477,11.762346,946
SHAPE00408,46.069366,11.762572,947
SHAPE00408,46.069214,11.762752,948
SHAPE00408,46.069103,11.762884,949
SHAPE00408,46.06861,11.7633,950
SHAPE00408,46.067474,11.76393,951
SHAPE00408,46.067078,11.764277,952
SHAPE00408,46.0668,11.764442,953
SHAPE00408,46.066463,11.764592,954
SHAPE00408,46.066044,11.764645,955
SHAPE00408,46.06573,11.764647,956
SHAPE00408,46.065388,11.764626,957
SHAPE00408,46.065098,11.764587,958
SHAPE00408,46.06476,11.764481,959
SHAPE00408,46.06419,11.764269,960
SHAPE00408,46.06395,11.764188,961
SHAPE00408,46.063435,11.76406,962
SHAPE00408,46.063168,11.764003,963
SHAPE00408,46.06293,11.763959,964
SHAPE00408,46.062706,11.763927,965
SHAPE00408,46.062565,11.763948,966
SHAPE00408,46.06241,11.763966,967
SHAPE00408,46.0622,11.763947,968
SHAPE00408,46.06204,11.763888,969
SHAPE00408,46.06188,11.763762,970
SHAPE00408,46.061672,11.76353,971
SHAPE00408,46.061577,11.763427,972
SHAPE00408,46.06151,11.763387,973
SHAPE00408,46.06143,11.763354,974
SHAPE00408,46.061306,11.76335,975
SHAPE00408,46.061165,11.763369,976
SHAPE00408,46.060993,11.763472,977
SHAPE00408,46.060883,11.76352,978
SHAPE00408,46.060814,11.763529,979
SHAPE00408,46.06075,11.7635,980
SHAPE00408,46.060722,11.763471,981
SHAPE00408,46.060703,11.763416,982
SHAPE00408,46.06068,11.763334,983
SHAPE00408,46.060635,11.763173,984
SHAPE00408,46.060635,11.763173,985
SHAPE00408,46.06048,11.762597,986
SHAPE00408,46.060455,11.762558,987
SHAPE00408,46.06043,11.762538,988
SHAPE00408,46.0604,11.762519,989
SHAPE00408,46.060337,11.762507,990
SHAPE00408,46.059986,11.762608,991
SHAPE00408,46.059628,11.762859,992
SHAPE00408,46.05941,11.763051,993
SHAPE00408,46.0593,11.763241,994
SHAPE00408,46.05915,11.763461,995
SHAPE00408,46.059048,11.763656,996
SHAPE00408,46.05894,11.763713,997
SHAPE00408,46.05882,11.763734,998
SHAPE00408,46.058437,11.763609,999
SHAPE00408,46.058064,11.763317,1000
SHAPE00408,46.0579,11.763128,1001
SHAPE00408,46.0571,11.762728,1002
SHAPE00408,46.05682,11.762683,1003
SHAPE00408,46.05656,11.762736,1004
SHAPE00408,46.05633,11.762892,1005
SHAPE00408,46.056015,11.763101,1006
SHAPE00408,46.055843,11.76315,1007
SHAPE00408,46.055637,11.763104,1008
SHAPE00408,46.05513,11.762883,1009
SHAPE00408,46.05495,11.762745,1010
SHAPE00408,46.054867,11.762592,1011
SHAPE00408,46.054775,11.762436,1012
SHAPE00408,46.054474,11.762446,1013
SHAPE00408,46.054325,11.762631,1014
SHAPE00408,46.05421,11.762822,1015
SHAPE00408,46.054073,11.762956,1016
SHAPE00408,46.053894,11.76299,1017
SHAPE00408,46.053562,11.763189,1018
SHAPE00408,46.053207,11.763456,1019
SHAPE00408,46.05304,11.763493,1020
SHAPE00408,46.05268,11.76349,1021
SHAPE00408,46.052353,11.763499,1022
SHAPE00408,46.0522,11.763547,1023
SHAPE00408,46.05209,11.763613,1024
SHAPE00408,46.051903,11.763773,1025
SHAPE00408,46.05173,11.763908,1026
SHAPE00408,46.05165,11.763909,1027
SHAPE00408,46.051533,11.763868,1028
SHAPE00408,46.051395,11.763692,1029
SHAPE00408,46.05122,11.763375,1030
SHAPE00408,46.050785,11.763119,1031
SHAPE00408,46.050545,11.762942,1032
SHAPE00408,46.0503,11.762749,1033
SHAPE00408,46.05008,11.762595,1034
SHAPE00408,46.04992,11.762547,1035
SHAPE00408,46.049137,11.762582,1036
SHAPE00408,46.0487,11.762625,1037
SHAPE00408,46.048492,11.762671,1038
SHAPE00408,46.04836,11.762645,1039
SHAPE00408,46.048183,11.762552,1040
SHAPE00408,46.047684,11.762118,1041
SHAPE00408,46.04717,11.761706,1042
SHAPE00408,46.04658,11.761263,1043
SHAPE00408,46.046356,11.761168,1044
SHAPE00408,46.04611,11.761137,1045
SHAPE00408,46.045654,11.761164,1046
SHAPE00408,46.045433,11.761232,1047
SHAPE00408,46.04524,11.761312,1048
SHAPE00408,46.044727,11.76153,1049
SHAPE00408,46.044304,11.761678,1050
SHAPE00408,46.04405,11.76178,1051
SHAPE00408,46.043858,11.761908,1052
SHAPE00408,46.0436,11.762125,1053
SHAPE00408,46.042747,11.762819,1054
SHAPE00408,46.04235,11.763078,1055
SHAPE00408,46.04196,11.763289,1056
SHAPE00408,46.041565,11.763459,1057
SHAPE00408,46.04113,11.763597,1058
SHAPE00408,46.040726,11.763653,1059
SHAPE00408,46.04013,11.763638,1060
SHAPE00408,46.039856,11.763644,1061
SHAPE00408,46.0396,11.763669,1062
SHAPE00408,46.038734,11.763863,1063
SHAPE00408,46.03852,11.763877,1064
SHAPE00408,46.03838,11.763809,1065
SHAPE00408,46.038235,11.763659,1066
SHAPE00408,46.03793,11.763177,1067
SHAPE00408,46.03776,11.762898,1068
SHAPE00408,46.03759,11.762694,1069
SHAPE00408,46.037354,11.762531,1070
SHAPE00408,46.037197,11.762368,1071
SHAPE00408,46.037018,11.762092,1072
SHAPE00408,46.03684,11.761821,1073
SHAPE00408,46.036682,11.761652,1074
SHAPE00408,46.036507,11.761521,1075
SHAPE00408,46.036446,11.761498,1076
SHAPE00408,46.036446,11.761498,1077
SHAPE00408,46.036022,11.761348,1078
SHAPE00408,46.03584,11.761281,1079
SHAPE00408,46.03519,11.761036,1080
SHAPE00408,46.034866,11.760935,1081
SHAPE00408,46.034405,11.760935,1082
SHAPE00408,46.03415,11.761009,1083
SHAPE00408,46.03363,11.761265,1084
SHAPE00408,46.033077,11.761536,1085
SHAPE00408,46.032738,11.761615,1086
SHAPE00408,46.03251,11.761671,1087
SHAPE00408,46.032406,11.761689,1088
SHAPE00408,46.0323,11.761691,1089
SHAPE00408,46.032295,11.76169,1090
SHAPE00408,46.032253,11.761685,1091
SHAPE00408,46.03221,11.761678,1092
SHAPE00408,46.032192,11.761614,1093
SHAPE00408,46.032158,11.761562,1094
SHAPE00408,46.032116,11.761527,1095
SHAPE00408,46.03207,11.761513,1096
SHAPE00408,46.03202,11.76152,1097
SHAPE00408,46.031975,11.761549,1098
SHAPE00408,46.03194,11.761596,1099
SHAPE00408,46.031914,11.761661,1100
SHAPE00408,46.03191,11.761705,1101
SHAPE00408,46.031906,11.761732,1102
SHAPE00408,46.031914,11.761806,1103
SHAPE00408,46.031876,11.761869,1104
SHAPE00408,46.03183,11.761933,1105
SHAPE00408,46.031765,11.762011,1106
SHAPE00408,46.031746,11.762024,1107
SHAPE00408,46.031643,11.762098,1108
SHAPE00408,46.031536,11.762153,1109
SHAPE00408,46.03141,11.762209,1110
SHAPE00408,46.0313,11.76226,1111
SHAPE00408,46.030403,11.762564,1112
SHAPE00408,46.02997,11.762703,1113
SHAPE00408,46.029755,11.762772,1114
SHAPE00408,46.029686,11.762852,1115
SHAPE00408,46.02965,11.762942,1116
SHAPE00408,46.02965,11.762942,1117
SHAPE00408,46.02964,11.762982,1118
SHAPE00408,46.029644,11.763047,1119
SHAPE00408,46.029686,11.763582,1120
SHAPE00408,46.02969,11.763655,1121
SHAPE00408,46.02969,11.763688,1122
SHAPE00408,46.029682,11.76372,1123
SHAPE00408,46.02967,11.763745,1124
SHAPE00408,46.02966,11.763763,1125
SHAPE00408,46.029633,11.763776,1126
SHAPE00408,46.02961,11.763778,1127
SHAPE00408,46.029465,11.763788,1128
SHAPE00408,46.02937,11.763803,1129
SHAPE00408,46.02927,11.763826,1130
SHAPE00408,46.029076,11.763873,1131
SHAPE00408,46.028957,11.763929,1132
SHAPE00408,46.028793,11.764047,1133
SHAPE00408,46.028633,11.764226,1134
SHAPE00408,46.02827,11.764557,1135
SHAPE00408,46.028126,11.764687,1136
SHAPE00408,46.027905,11.764807,1137
SHAPE00408,46.027687,11.764959,1138
SHAPE00408,46.027576,11.764989,1139
SHAPE00408,46.027367,11.764973,1140
SHAPE00408,46.026928,11.764902,1141
SHAPE00408,46.026672,11.765062,1142
SHAPE00408,46.026485,11.7652,1143
SHAPE00408,46.026196,11.765297,1144
SHAPE00408,46.02573,11.765465,1145
SHAPE00408,46.025295,11.76569,1146
SHAPE00408,46.025185,11.765825,1147
SHAPE00408,46.024742,11.766302,1148
SHAPE00408,46.02457,11.766539,1149
SHAPE00408,46.02445,11.766823,1150
SHAPE00408,46.02433,11.767147,1151
SHAPE00408,46.022923,11.772798,1152
SHAPE00408,46.022606,11.774055,1153
SHAPE00408,46.022198,11.775671,1154
SHAPE00408,46.02211,11.775983,1155
SHAPE00408,46.02206,11.776191,1156
SHAPE00408,46.022007,11.77644,1157
SHAPE00408,46.02195,11.776806,1158
SHAPE00408,46.021843,11.777457,1159
SHAPE00408,46.02175,11.778101,1160
SHAPE00408,46.021713,11.778313,1161
SHAPE00408,46.021667,11.778491,1162
SHAPE00408,46.02161,11.778654,1163
SHAPE00408,46.02155,11.778806,1164
SHAPE00408,46.021187,11.779692,1165
SHAPE00408,46.02094,11.780262,1166
SHAPE00408,46.021114,11.780437,1167
SHAPE00408,46.02115,11.780486,1168
SHAPE00408,46.021183,11.780552,1169
SHAPE00408,46.02121,11.780627,1170
SHAPE00408,46.02123,11.780721,1171
SHAPE00408,46.021233,11.780817,1172
SHAPE00408,46.02122,11.780931,1173
SHAPE00408,46.0212,11.781079,1174
SHAPE00408,46.021137,11.781459,1175
SHAPE00408,46.021137,11.781459,1176
SHAPE00408,46.02081,11.783486,1177
SHAPE00408,46.020622,11.784642,1178
SHAPE00408,46.020557,11.785058,1179
SHAPE00408,46.020203,11.787159,1180
SHAPE00408,46.019665,11.790717,1181
SHAPE00408,46.01961,11.791053,1182
SHAPE00408,46.019505,11.791769,1183
SHAPE00408,46.019436,11.792233,1184
SHAPE00408,46.019268,11.79323,1185
SHAPE00408,46.019253,11.793316,1186
SHAPE00408,46.019234,11.793404,1187
SHAPE00408,46.01921,11.793493,1188
SHAPE00408,46.01918,11.793589,1189
SHAPE00408,46.01906,11.793852,1190
SHAPE00408,46.018986,11.793966,1191
SHAPE00408,46.018913,11.794059,1192
SHAPE00408,46.01822,11.794707,1193
SHAPE00408,46.01797,11.795043,1194
SHAPE00408,46.01783,11.795361,1195
SHAPE00408,46.017487,11.796398,1196
SHAPE00408,46.01733,11.796892,1197
SHAPE00408,46.017246,11.797191,1198
SHAPE00408,46.017063,11.797845,1199
SHAPE00408,46.01694,11.79831,1200
SHAPE00408,46.016895,11.798491,1201
SHAPE00408,46.01683,11.798747,1202
SHAPE00408,46.01673,11.79913,1203
SHAPE00408,46.01667,11.79946,1204
SHAPE00408,46.01664,11.79973,1205
SHAPE00408,46.01664,11.800035,1206
SHAPE00408,46.01671,11.800753,1207
SHAPE00408,46.01674,11.80093,1208
SHAPE00408,46.016808,11.80123,1209
SHAPE00408,46.016853,11.801442,1210
SHAPE00408,46.01684,11.801647,1211
SHAPE00408,46.01679,11.801827,1212
SHAPE00408,46.016697,11.802166,1213
SHAPE00408,46.016666,11.802258,1214
SHAPE00408,46.016666,11.802258,1215
SHAPE00408,46.016582,11.802533,1216
SHAPE00408,46.01654,11.802669,1217
SHAPE00408,46.016468,11.80292,1218
SHAPE00408,46.016373,11.803212,1219
SHAPE00408,46.01572,11.805279,1220
SHAPE00408,46.015663,11.80546,1221
SHAPE00408,46.01548,11.806042,1222
SHAPE00408,46.014545,11.809173,1223
SHAPE00408,46.014153,11.81049,1224
SHAPE00408,46.013252,11.813505,1225
SHAPE00408,46.012737,11.815106,1226
SHAPE00408,46.012394,11.816168,1227
SHAPE00408,46.01203,11.817147,1228
SHAPE00408,46.0118,11.817693,1229
SHAPE00408,46.011253,11.819021,1230
SHAPE00408,46.011124,11.819381,1231
SHAPE00408,46.011093,11.81953,1232
SHAPE00408,46.01101,11.819868,1233
SHAPE00408,46.01094,11.820167,1234
SHAPE00408,46.0109,11.820486,1235
SHAPE00408,46.010845,11.821051,1236
SHAPE00408,46.010857,11.822284,1237
SHAPE00408,46.01082,11.822849,1238
SHAPE00408,46.01054,11.824587,1239
SHAPE00408,46.010326,11.825748,1240
SHAPE00408,46.01004,11.826949,1241
SHAPE00408,46.00987,11.827703,1242
SHAPE00408,46.00984,11.828022,1243
SHAPE00408,46.009792,11.829327,1244
SHAPE00408,46.00979,11.82968,1245
SHAPE00408,46.009674,11.830185,1246
SHAPE00408,46.009502,11.830574,1247
SHAPE00408,46.009365,11.830816,1248
SHAPE00408,46.009296,11.830916,1249
SHAPE00408,46.009193,11.831021,1250
SHAPE00408,46.008785,11.831423,1251
SHAPE00408,46.008713,11.831484,1252
SHAPE00408,46.00869,11.831503,1253
SHAPE00408,46.00869,11.831503,1254
SHAPE00408,46.00858,11.831592,1255
SHAPE00408,46.00849,11.831468,1256
SHAPE00408,46.008453,11.831415,1257
SHAPE00408,46.00816,11.831013,1258
SHAPE00408,46.007965,11.83074,1259
SHAPE00408,46.00789,11.830715,1260
SHAPE00408,46.007805,11.830703,1261
SHAPE00408,46.007786,11.830153,1262
SHAPE00408,46.00778,11.829554,1263
SHAPE00408,46.007763,11.829255,1264
SHAPE00408,46.007744,11.829098,1265
SHAPE00408,46.00772,11.828973,1266
SHAPE00408,46.007698,11.828854,1267
SHAPE00408,46.00766,11.828675,1268
SHAPE00408,46.007496,11.828007,1269
SHAPE00408,46.007347,11.827363,1270
SHAPE00408,46.00726,11.827047,1271
SHAPE00408,46.0071,11.82646,1272
SHAPE00408,46.006992,11.826133,1273
SHAPE00408,46.006905,11.825867,1274
SHAPE00408,46.00671,11.825267,1275
SHAPE00408,46.006607,11.824844,1276
SHAPE00408,46.006573,11.824714,1277
SHAPE00408,46.00633,11.823761,1278
SHAPE00408,46.006226,11.82332,1279
SHAPE00408,46.006107,11.822743,1280
SHAPE00408,46.005936,11.821743,1281
SHAPE00408,46.00568,11.820244,1282
SHAPE00408,46.00558,11.819687,1283
SHAPE00408,46.005543,11.819556,1284
SHAPE00408,46.005505,11.819447,1285
SHAPE00408,46.00546,11.819341,1286
SHAPE00408,46.005318,11.819021,1287
SHAPE00408,46.004997,11.818282,1288
SHAPE00408,46.00445,11.817046,1289
SHAPE00408,46.004337,11.816743,1290
SHAPE00408,46.004223,11.816386,1291
SHAPE00408,46.004044,11.815829,1292
SHAPE00408,46.00287,11.811926,1293
SHAPE00408,46.00275,11.811588,1294
SHAPE00408,46.00258,11.811006,1295
SHAPE00408,46.002266,11.811195,1296
SHAPE00408,46.00212,11.811219,1297
SHAPE00408,46.002014,11.811173,1298
SHAPE00408,46.001934,11.81111,1299
SHAPE00408,46.001854,11.81095,1300
SHAPE00408,46.001774,11.810528,1301
SHAPE00408,46.001736,11.810021,1302
SHAPE00408,46.001663,11.808871,1303
SHAPE00408,46.00161,11.808345,1304
SHAPE00408,46.00155,11.807821,1305
SHAPE00408,46.00146,11.80729,1306
SHAPE00408,46.001354,11.806873,1307
SHAPE00408,46.00118,11.806298,1308
SHAPE00408,46.00094,11.805635,1309
SHAPE00408,46.000847,11.805463,1310
SHAPE00408,46.000595,11.805004,1311
SHAPE00408,45.99995,11.804139,1312
SHAPE00408,45.998783,11.802576,1313
SHAPE00408,45.998272,11.801764,1314
SHAPE00408,45.996887,11.799559,1315
SHAPE00408,45.996536,11.798999,1316
SHAPE00408,45.9961,11.798291,1317
SHAPE00408,45.995834,11.797855,1318
SHAPE00408,45.995285,11.796966,1319
SHAPE00408,45.99444,11.795439,1320
SHAPE00408,45.993443,11.793324,1321
SHAPE00408,45.99278,11.792239,1322
SHAPE00408,45.991108,11.790615,1323
SHAPE00408,45.990795,11.79024,1324
SHAPE00408,45.99019,11.789363,1325
SHAPE00408,45.989952,11.789042,1326
SHAPE00408,45.989857,11.788916,1327
SHAPE00408,45.98976,11.788799,1328
SHAPE00408,45.989643,11.788683,1329
SHAPE00408,45.989517,11.788571,1330
SHAPE00408,45.9893,11.78841,1331
SHAPE00408,45.98907,11.78826,1332
SHAPE00408,45.988773,11.788063,1333
SHAPE00408,45.988274,11.78776,1334
SHAPE00408,45.98755,11.787286,1335
SHAPE00408,45.987328,11.787148,1336
SHAPE00408,45.987118,11.787007,1337
SHAPE00408,45.984386,11.785267,1338
SHAPE00408,45.98406,11.78497,1339
SHAPE00408,45.98374,11.784648,1340
SHAPE00408,45.983498,11.784337,1341
SHAPE00408,45.983246,11.783959,1342
SHAPE00408,45.9831,11.783708,1343
SHAPE00408,45.982975,11.783438,1344
SHAPE00408,45.98281,11.783036,1345
SHAPE00408,45.982655,11.782557,1346
SHAPE00408,45.982544,11.782144,1347
SHAPE00408,45.98242,11.781652,1348
SHAPE00408,45.98174,11.779164,1349
SHAPE00408,45.98144,11.778306,1350
SHAPE00408,45.98118,11.777655,1351
SHAPE00408,45.980663,11.77644,1352
SHAPE00408,45.980373,11.775673,1353
SHAPE00408,45.980278,11.775335,1354
SHAPE00408,45.9802,11.77502,1355
SHAPE00408,45.980137,11.774646,1356
SHAPE00408,45.980087,11.774254,1357
SHAPE00408,45.98005,11.773685,1358
SHAPE00408,45.98005,11.773279,1359
SHAPE00408,45.980076,11.772791,1360
SHAPE00408,45.98024,11.771306,1361
SHAPE00408,45.980263,11.770473,1362
SHAPE00408,45.98013,11.766885,1363
SHAPE00408,45.980057,11.764623,1364
SHAPE00408,45.980034,11.764108,1365
SHAPE00408,45.979977,11.763509,1366
SHAPE00408,45.979877,11.762919,1367
SHAPE00408,45.979736,11.762421,1368
SHAPE00408,45.979553,11.761908,1369
SHAPE00408,45.979404,11.761585,1370
SHAPE00408,45.979298,11.761367,1371
SHAPE00408,45.97905,11.760926,1372
SHAPE00408,45.978607,11.760406,1373
SHAPE00408,45.978436,11.760243,1374
SHAPE00408,45.978283,11.760116,1375
SHAPE00408,45.977917,11.759874,1376
SHAPE00408,45.97769,11.759754,1377
SHAPE00408,45.97754,11.759695,1378
SHAPE00408,45.977436,11.759656,1379
SHAPE00408,45.97733,11.759614,1380
SHAPE00408,45.976322,11.75939,1381
SHAPE00408,45.973072,11.758916,1382
SHAPE00408,45.972664,11.758856,1383
SHAPE00408,45.972122,11.758735,1384
SHAPE00408,45.9716,11.758518,1385
SHAPE00408,45.971107,11.758216,1386
SHAPE00408,45.971004,11.758111,1387
SHAPE00408,45.970684,11.757801,1388
SHAPE00408,45.970448,11.757524,1389
SHAPE00408,45.970184,11.757139,1390
SHAPE00408,45.969418,11.755467,1391
SHAPE00408,45.968773,11.754064,1392
SHAPE00408,45.95384,11.721352,1393
SHAPE00408,45.953796,11.721123,1394
SHAPE00408,45.953777,11.720944,1395
SHAPE00408,45.953766,11.720751,1396
SHAPE00408,45.953766,11.720664,1397
SHAPE00408,45.95377,11.720571,1398
SHAPE00408,45.953777,11.720505,1399
SHAPE00408,45.953815,11.720366,1400
SHAPE00408,45.953876,11.720184,1401
SHAPE00408,45.954117,11.719557,1402
SHAPE00408,45.95428,11.719116,1403
SHAPE00408,45.95432,11.718948,1404
SHAPE00408,45.95435,11.718737,1405
SHAPE00408,45.954388,11.718266,1406
SHAPE00408,45.954453,11.717855,1407
SHAPE00408,45.954502,11.717398,1408
SHAPE00408,45.95457,11.716338,1409
SHAPE00408,45.954617,11.715792,1410
SHAPE00408,45.954742,11.714965,1411
SHAPE00408,45.954845,11.714468,1412
SHAPE00408,45.955013,11.713964,1413
SHAPE00408,45.955185,11.713611,1414
SHAPE00408,45.955482,11.713098,1415
SHAPE00408,45.955795,11.712643,1416
SHAPE00408,45.956112,11.712202,1417
SHAPE00408,45.956326,11.711902,1418
SHAPE00408,45.956528,11.711654,1419
SHAPE00408,45.957832,11.71042,1420
SHAPE00408,45.958645,11.709667,1421
SHAPE00408,45.959442,11.708957,1422
SHAPE00408,45.95969,11.708735,1423
SHAPE00408,45.95985,11.70863,1424
SHAPE00408,45.960186,11.708363,1425
SHAPE00408,45.960148,11.708298,1426
SHAPE00408,45.961468,11.707147,1427
SHAPE00408,45.96164,11.706977,1428
SHAPE00408,45.961815,11.706784,1429
SHAPE00408,45.962006,11.706551,1430
SHAPE00408,45.962383,11.706038,1431
SHAPE00408,45.96271,11.705512,1432
SHAPE00408,45.96297,11.705002,1433
SHAPE00408,45.96319,11.704487,1434
SHAPE00408,45.963398,11.703826,1435
SHAPE00408,45.963585,11.703182,1436
SHAPE00408,45.963806,11.702328,1437
SHAPE00408,45.96394,11.701693,1438
SHAPE00408,45.964046,11.700661,1439
SHAPE00408,45.964066,11.699974,1440
SHAPE00408,45.96403,11.699163,1441
SHAPE00408,45.963936,11.698408,1442
SHAPE00408,45.963406,11.695612,1443
SHAPE00408,45.96339,11.694322,1444
SHAPE00408,45.963562,11.692944,1445
SHAPE00408,45.96379,11.692084,1446
SHAPE00408,45.964252,11.690953,1447
SHAPE00408,45.96558,11.68846,1448
SHAPE00408,45.966053,11.687666,1449
SHAPE00408,45.966633,11.686906,1450
SHAPE00408,45.967354,11.686232,1451
SHAPE00408,45.968044,11.685674,1452
SHAPE00408,45.968678,11.68521,1453
SHAPE00408,45.969196,11.684942,1454
SHAPE00408,45.969536,11.684797,1455
SHAPE00408,45.970814,11.684317,1456
SHAPE00408,45.971687,11.683785,1457
SHAPE00408,45.974556,11.68179,1458
SHAPE00408,45.97555,11.681049,1459
SHAPE00408,45.976753,11.679793,1460
SHAPE00408,45.97735,11.679233,1461
SHAPE00408,45.977837,11.678859,1462
SHAPE00408,45.978317,11.678593,1463
SHAPE00408,45.980167,11.677828,1464
SHAPE00408,45.98227,11.676988,1465
SHAPE00408,45.983463,11.676483,1466
SHAPE00408,45.984413,11.67593,1467
SHAPE00408,45.985256,11.675245,1468
SHAPE00408,45.985603,11.674948,1469
SHAPE00408,45.988167,11.672152,1470
SHAPE00408,45.991425,11.669078,1471
SHAPE00408,45.99251,11.668139,1472
SHAPE00408,45.99367,11.667356,1473
SHAPE00408,45.99491,11.666682,1474
SHAPE00408,45.996162,11.666183,1475
SHAPE00408,45.996414,11.666083,1476
SHAPE00408,45.997025,11.66584,1477
SHAPE00408,45.997425,11.66568,1478
SHAPE00408,45.997753,11.665549,1479
SHAPE00408,45.99844,11.665275,1480
SHAPE00408,45.999565,11.664824,1481
SHAPE00408,46.000122,11.664568,1482
SHAPE00408,46.000652,11.664216,1483
SHAPE00408,46.001328,11.663631,1484
SHAPE00408,46.00159,11.663344,1485
SHAPE00408,46.00205,11.66272,1486
SHAPE00408,46.002445,11.662066,1487
SHAPE00408,46.002728,11.661469,1488
SHAPE00408,46.002945,11.660975,1489
SHAPE00408,46.003166,11.66028,1490
SHAPE00408,46.003365,11.659516,1491
SHAPE00408,46.003548,11.658807,1492
SHAPE00408,46.005074,11.652698,1493
SHAPE00408,46.00531,11.652034,1494
SHAPE00408,46.005543,11.651437,1495
SHAPE00408,46.00571,11.651077,1496
SHAPE00408,46.00592,11.650728,1497
SHAPE00408,46.006145,11.650405,1498
SHAPE00408,46.006435,11.650035,1499
SHAPE00408,46.00671,11.649725,1500
SHAPE00408,46.006763,11.649682,1501
SHAPE00408,46.006805,11.649575,1502
SHAPE00408,46.006855,11.649469,1503
SHAPE00408,46.00724,11.648888,1504
SHAPE00408,46.007797,11.648088,1505
SHAPE00408,46.008263,11.647275,1506
SHAPE00408,46.010105,11.644795,1507
SHAPE00408,46.010647,11.643874,1508
SHAPE00408,46.011143,11.642766,1509
SHAPE00408,46.011513,11.641633,1510
SHAPE00408,46.011765,11.640558,1511
SHAPE00408,46.011936,11.639338,1512
SHAPE00408,46.012016,11.637881,1513
SHAPE00408,46.012077,11.636723,1514
SHAPE00408,46.01225,11.633478,1515
SHAPE00408,46.012337,11.631804,1516
SHAPE00408,46.0124,11.631369,1517
SHAPE00408,46.012424,11.631193,1518
SHAPE00408,46.012608,11.630022,1519
SHAPE00408,46.012817,11.628775,1520
SHAPE00408,46.015068,11.615178,1521
SHAPE00408,46.01533,11.614139,1522
SHAPE00408,46.01562,11.613233,1523
SHAPE00408,46.015713,11.612995,1524
SHAPE00408,46.01592,11.61249,1525
SHAPE00408,46.01601,11.612297,1526
SHAPE00408,46.016426,11.611584,1527
SHAPE00408,46.01677,11.611057,1528
SHAPE00408,46.017483,11.610059,1529
SHAPE00408,46.018314,11.60903,1530
SHAPE00408,46.018745,11.608508,1531
SHAPE00408,46.019127,11.607985,1532
SHAPE00408,46.019386,11.607553,1533
SHAPE00408,46.019672,11.606712,1534
SHAPE00408,46.02012,11.605066,1535
SHAPE00408,46.02056,11.603489,1536
SHAPE00408,46.02106,11.60148,1537
SHAPE00408,46.021267,11.600769,1538
SHAPE00408,46.021507,11.600011,1539
SHAPE00408,46.021717,11.59936,1540
SHAPE00408,46.022236,11.597803,1541
SHAPE00408,46.023064,11.595269,1542
SHAPE00408,46.023365,11.594467,1543
SHAPE00408,46.023735,11.593609,1544
SHAPE00408,46.026466,11.588447,1545
SHAPE00408,46.02695,11.587543,1546
SHAPE00408,46.02752,11.586479,1547
SHAPE00408,46.02798,11.585614,1548
SHAPE00408,46.028896,11.583922,1549
SHAPE00408,46.029617,11.582448,1550
SHAPE00408,46.0299,11.581774,1551
SHAPE00408,46.030132,11.581065,1552
SHAPE00408,46.03034,11.580429,1553
SHAPE00408,46.030518,11.579762,1554
SHAPE00408,46.031475,11.57595,1555
SHAPE00408,46.03203,11.573725,1556
SHAPE00408,46.033092,11.569495,1557
SHAPE00408,46.03353,11.567783,1558
SHAPE00408,46.033966,11.566157,1559
SHAPE00408,46.03407,11.565803,1560
SHAPE00408,46.034363,11.564992,1561
SHAPE00408,46.034634,11.564281,1562
SHAPE00408,46.034847,11.563734,1563
SHAPE00408,46.035053,11.563223,1564
SHAPE00408,46.03512,11.563046,1565
SHAPE00408,46.036087,11.560628,1566
SHAPE00408,46.03686,11.558566,1567
SHAPE00408,46.03703,11.558137,1568
SHAPE00408,46.03786,11.555996,1569
SHAPE00408,46.037888,11.555932,1570
SHAPE00408,46.03881,11.553679,1571
SHAPE00408,46.03976,11.551186,1572
SHAPE00408,46.040016,11.550542,1573
SHAPE00408,46.040443,11.549476,1574
SHAPE00408,46.040825,11.548553,1575
SHAPE00408,46.043617,11.541515,1576
SHAPE00408,46.045006,11.538027,1577
SHAPE00408,46.046345,11.534548,1578
SHAPE00408,46.04676,11.533545,1579
SHAPE00408,46.047085,11.532718,1580
SHAPE00408,46.047604,11.531404,1581
SHAPE00408,46.04777,11.530927,1582
SHAPE00408,46.04795,11.530292,1583
SHAPE00408,46.04812,11.529716,1584
SHAPE00408,46.048252,11.529118,1585
SHAPE00408,46.04878,11.526797,1586
SHAPE00408,46.048897,11.526279,1587
SHAPE00408,46.049053,11.525576,1588
SHAPE00408,46.049355,11.524177,1589
SHAPE00408,46.04977,11.522279,1590
SHAPE00408,46.049812,11.522077,1591
SHAPE00408,46.05013,11.52063,1592
SHAPE00408,46.05035,11.51963,1593
SHAPE00408,46.050404,11.519396,1594
SHAPE00408,46.05088,11.517328,1595
SHAPE00408,46.051243,11.515723,1596
SHAPE00408,46.051388,11.51512,1597
SHAPE00408,46.051506,11.514597,1598
SHAPE00408,46.05156,11.514321,1599
SHAPE00408,46.051613,11.514094,1600
SHAPE00408,46.051655,11.513902,1601
SHAPE00408,46.05186,11.512957,1602
SHAPE00408,46.05201,11.512305,1603
SHAPE00408,46.05206,11.512005,1604
SHAPE00408,46.052097,11.511791,1605
SHAPE00408,46.0521,11.511747,1606
SHAPE00408,46.052177,11.511274,1607
SHAPE00408,46.05223,11.510732,1608
SHAPE00408,46.05223,11.510504,1609
SHAPE00408,46.05223,11.510305,1610
SHAPE00408,46.05222,11.510123,1611
SHAPE00408,46.0522,11.509976,1612
SHAPE00408,46.05212,11.509624,1613
SHAPE00408,46.051834,11.50831,1614
SHAPE00408,46.05169,11.507639,1615
SHAPE00408,46.051632,11.507369,1616
SHAPE00408,46.051323,11.505861,1617
SHAPE00408,46.050735,11.502726,1618
SHAPE00408,46.050625,11.502159,1619
SHAPE00408,46.050583,11.501851,1620
SHAPE00408,46.05048,11.500916,1621
SHAPE00408,46.05046,11.500082,1622
SHAPE00408,46.050488,11.499125,1623
SHAPE00408,46.050602,11.497617,1624
SHAPE00408,46.050686,11.49656,1625
SHAPE00408,46.050797,11.496177,1626
SHAPE00408,46.050865,11.495434,1627
SHAPE00408,46.050903,11.495132,1628
SHAPE00408,46.051006,11.494765,1629
SHAPE00408,46.05111,11.49441,1630
SHAPE00408,46.05122,11.493996,1631
SHAPE00408,46.051273,11.493711,1632
SHAPE00408,46.051434,11.493742,1633
SHAPE00408,46.051502,11.493766,1634
SHAPE00408,46.051537,11.493787,1635
SHAPE00408,46.051605,11.493827,1636
SHAPE00408,46.051647,11.493862,1637
SHAPE00408,46.051754,11.494024,1638
SHAPE00408,46.05179,11.494098,1639
SHAPE00408,46.051826,11.494183,1640
SHAPE00408,46.05185,11.494249,1641
SHAPE00408,46.051857,11.494284,1642
SHAPE00408,46.05188,11.494327,1643
SHAPE00408,46.051914,11.494349,1644
SHAPE00408,46.051952,11.494348,1645
SHAPE00408,46.051975,11.494333,1646
SHAPE00408,46.052002,11.49429,1647
SHAPE00408,46.052013,11.494232,1648
SHAPE00408,46.052002,11.494175,1649
SHAPE00408,46.05198,11.494143,1650
SHAPE00408,46.05198,11.494031,1651
SHAPE00408,46.05197,11.493827,1652
SHAPE00408,46.05198,11.493762,1653
SHAPE00408,46.052,11.493547,1654
SHAPE00408,46.052032,11.493173,1655
SHAPE00408,46.052044,11.493084,1656
SHAPE00408,46.05207,11.492773,1657
SHAPE00408,46.052094,11.492586,1658
SHAPE00408,46.0521,11.492509,1659
SHAPE00408,46.052147,11.492165,1660
SHAPE00408,46.052155,11.49209,1661
SHAPE00408,46.05221,11.491707,1662
SHAPE00408,46.052254,11.491399,1663
SHAPE00408,46.052357,11.490758,1664
SHAPE00408,46.052483,11.489922,1665
SHAPE00408,46.052505,11.489779,1666
SHAPE00408,46.052513,11.48972,1667
SHAPE00408,46.052647,11.488672,1668
SHAPE00408,46.0529,11.48686,1669
SHAPE00408,46.053165,11.484972,1670
SHAPE00408,46.05346,11.482938,1671
SHAPE00408,46.053684,11.481357,1672
SHAPE00408,46.05386,11.48009,1673
SHAPE00408,46.053932,11.47958,1674
SHAPE00408,46.05398,11.479205,1675
SHAPE00408,46.054188,11.477757,1676
SHAPE00408,46.054436,11.475991,1677
SHAPE00408,46.054485,11.475545,1678
SHAPE00408,46.054623,11.4749,1679
SHAPE00408,46.054665,11.474778,1680
SHAPE00408,46.05472,11.474674,1681
SHAPE00408,46.054768,11.474607,1682
SHAPE00408,46.054855,11.474506,1683
SHAPE00408,46.05489,11.474472,1684
SHAPE00408,46.054916,11.47442,1685
SHAPE00408,46.05493,11.474359,1686
SHAPE00408,46.054935,11.474294,1687
SHAPE00408,46.054924,11.47423,1688
SHAPE00408,46.05491,11.474183,1689
SHAPE00408,46.05486,11.474053,1690
SHAPE00408,46.054832,11.473939,1691
SHAPE00408,46.05482,11.473844,1692
SHAPE00408,46.054836,11.473723,1693
SHAPE00408,46.05505,11.472418,1694
SHAPE00408,46.05523,11.471247,1695
SHAPE00408,46.05525,11.47111,1696
SHAPE00408,46.05527,11.470987,1697
SHAPE00408,46.055294,11.47077,1698
SHAPE00408,46.055305,11.470744,1699
SHAPE00408,46.055313,11.470716,1700
SHAPE00408,46.055317,11.470671,1701
SHAPE00408,46.055305,11.470628,1702
SHAPE00408,46.055298,11.470608,1703
SHAPE00408,46.055286,11.470591,1704
SHAPE00408,46.055275,11.470576,1705
SHAPE00408,46.05526,11.470566,1706
SHAPE00408,46.05525,11.470559,1707
SHAPE00408,46.055233,11.470556,1708
SHAPE00408,46.05522,11.470556,1709
SHAPE00408,46.055202,11.470541,1710
SHAPE00408,46.055195,11.470528,1711
SHAPE00408,46.055187,11.470505,1712
SHAPE00408,46.055172,11.470465,1713
SHAPE00408,46.055153,11.470399,1714
SHAPE00408,46.055134,11.4702,1715
SHAPE00408,46.055126,11.470082,1716
SHAPE00408,46.055103,11.469893,1717
SHAPE00408,46.055088,11.469762,1718
SHAPE00408,46.055065,11.469592,1719
SHAPE00408,46.05503,11.46939,1720
SHAPE00408,46.05499,11.469152,1721
SHAPE00408,46.05495,11.46899,1722
SHAPE00408,46.05491,11.468797,1723
SHAPE00408,46.0548,11.468394,1724
SHAPE00408,46.0546,11.467835,1725
SHAPE00408,46.054264,11.466863,1726
SHAPE00408,46.054165,11.466599,1727
SHAPE00408,46.053947,11.465957,1728
SHAPE00408,46.05354,11.464726,1729
SHAPE00408,46.05332,11.464125,1730
SHAPE00408,46.053307,11.464084,1731
SHAPE00408,46.05324,11.463899,1732
SHAPE00408,46.05308,11.463428,1733
SHAPE00408,46.05304,11.46316,1734
SHAPE00408,46.05305,11.463131,1735
SHAPE00408,46.05305,11.463091,1736
SHAPE00408,46.053043,11.463053,1737
SHAPE00408,46.053024,11.463021,1738
SHAPE00408,46.053,11.463002,1739
SHAPE00408,46.05297,11.462997,1740
SHAPE00408,46.05294,11.463011,1741
SHAPE00408,46.052917,11.463041,1742
SHAPE00408,46.052906,11.463078,1743
SHAPE00408,46.052906,11.46312,1744
SHAPE00408,46.052914,11.463159,1745
SHAPE00408,46.052914,11.463159,1746
SHAPE00408,46.052937,11.46319,1747
SHAPE00408,46.052963,11.463207,1748
SHAPE00408,46.052994,11.463206,1749
SHAPE00408,46.05302,11.46319,1750
SHAPE00408,46.05304,11.46316,1751
SHAPE00408,46.05305,11.463131,1752
SHAPE00408,46.05305,11.463091,1753
SHAPE00408,46.053043,11.463053,1754
SHAPE00408,46.053024,11.463021,1755
SHAPE00408,46.053,11.463002,1756
SHAPE00408,46.05297,11.462997,1757
SHAPE00408,46.05286,11.462808,1758
SHAPE00408,46.05253,11.461846,1759
SHAPE00408,46.0525,11.461751,1760
SHAPE00408,46.05246,11.461607,1761
SHAPE00408,46.052357,11.461173,1762
SHAPE00408,46.052353,11.46116,1763
SHAPE00408,46.052277,11.460747,1764
SHAPE00408,46.052254,11.46062,1765
SHAPE00408,46.05223,11.460509,1766
SHAPE00408,46.05208,11.459632,1767
SHAPE00408,46.05202,11.459314,1768
SHAPE00408,46.05188,11.458528,1769
SHAPE00408,46.051865,11.458435,1770
SHAPE00408,46.051716,11.457706,1771
SHAPE00408,46.051704,11.457648,1772
SHAPE00408,46.051693,11.457589,1773
SHAPE00408,46.05161,11.457171,1774
SHAPE00408,46.05149,11.4566,1775
SHAPE00408,46.05146,11.456435,1776
SHAPE00408,46.051384,11.456004,1777
SHAPE00408,46.051327,11.455635,1778
SHAPE00408,46.051315,11.455283,1779
SHAPE00408,46.05134,11.454964,1780
SHAPE00408,46.051365,11.45482,1781
SHAPE00408,46.051403,11.454661,1782
SHAPE00408,46.051422,11.454598,1783
SHAPE00408,46.051445,11.454529,1784
SHAPE00408,46.051544,11.454264,1785
SHAPE00408,46.051582,11.454165,1786
SHAPE00408,46.051662,11.453963,1787
SHAPE00408,46.051785,11.453648,1788
SHAPE00408,46.051853,11.453478,1789
SHAPE00408,46.05187,11.453442,1790
SHAPE00408,46.052032,11.453039,1791
SHAPE00408,46.052242,11.452507,1792
SHAPE00408,46.052254,11.452478,1793
SHAPE00408,46.05228,11.452414,1794
SHAPE00408,46.05231,11.452334,1795
SHAPE00408,46.052406,11.452063,1796
SHAPE00408,46.052452,11.451918,1797
SHAPE00408,46.052517,11.45169,1798
SHAPE00408,46.052525,11.451653,1799
SHAPE00408,46.05256,11.451561,1800
SHAPE00408,46.0526,11.45147,1801
SHAPE00408,46.052658,11.451413,1802
SHAPE00408,46.052677,11.451411,1803
SHAPE00408,46.05273,11.451385,1804
SHAPE00408,46.052773,11.451332,1805
SHAPE00408,46.0528,11.451261,1806
SHAPE00408,46.052803,11.451195,1807
SHAPE00408,46.052795,11.451129,1808
SHAPE00408,46.052773,11.45107,1809
SHAPE00408,46.05275,11.451032,1810
SHAPE00408,46.052715,11.451004,1811
SHAPE00408,46.05268,11.450989,1812
SHAPE00408,46.052624,11.450992,1813
SHAPE00408,46.05257,11.451026,1814
SHAPE00408,46.052532,11.451087,1815
SHAPE00408,46.052513,11.451149,1816
SHAPE00408,46.05248,11.451191,1817
SHAPE00408,46.052433,11.451248,1818
SHAPE00408,46.05239,11.451285,1819
SHAPE00408,46.052296,11.451354,1820
SHAPE00408,46.052273,11.451351,1821
SHAPE00408,46.05187,11.451461,1822
SHAPE00408,46.051567,11.45144,1823
SHAPE00408,46.05098,11.451394,1824
SHAPE00408,46.050907,11.451374,1825
SHAPE00408,46.050865,11.451364,1826
SHAPE00408,46.050762,11.451285,1827
SHAPE00408,46.050697,11.451209,1828
SHAPE00408,46.050648,11.451116,1829
SHAPE00408,46.05061,11.451014,1830
SHAPE00408,46.050575,11.450907,1831
SHAPE00408,46.05053,11.450728,1832
SHAPE00408,46.050484,11.450452,1833
SHAPE00408,46.050434,11.449939,1834
SHAPE00408,46.050045,11.447287,1835
SHAPE00408,46.05,11.446973,1836
SHAPE00408,46.049774,11.445716,1837
SHAPE00408,46.049683,11.445261,1838
SHAPE00408,46.04934,11.443621,1839
SHAPE00408,46.049202,11.442926,1840
SHAPE00408,46.049183,11.442827,1841
SHAPE00408,46.04917,11.442769,1842
SHAPE00408,46.04902,11.442019,1843
SHAPE00408,46.049004,11.441935,1844
SHAPE00408,46.048904,11.441561,1845
SHAPE00408,46.04873,11.441017,1846
SHAPE00408,46.04823,11.439775,1847
SHAPE00408,46.047985,11.439229,1848
SHAPE00408,46.047665,11.438689,1849
SHAPE00408,46.04754,11.438525,1850
SHAPE00408,46.047405,11.438385,1851
SHAPE00408,46.047348,11.438314,1852
SHAPE00408,46.047127,11.438116,1853
SHAPE00408,46.046844,11.437845,1854
SHAPE00408,46.04674,11.437737,1855
SHAPE00408,46.046623,11.437589,1856
SHAPE00408,46.0465,11.437474,1857
SHAPE00408,46.04629,11.437283,1858
SHAPE00408,46.0462,11.43716,1859
SHAPE00408,46.046124,11.437016,1860
SHAPE00408,46.04606,11.436751,1861
SHAPE00408,46.04604,11.436558,1862
SHAPE00408,46.046036,11.436092,1863
SHAPE00408,46.04603,11.435758,1864
SHAPE00408,46.046005,11.435497,1865
SHAPE00408,46.04602,11.435379,1866
SHAPE00408,46.046135,11.434176,1867
SHAPE00408,46.04643,11.431859,1868
SHAPE00408,46.046574,11.430719,1869
SHAPE00408,46.046635,11.429848,1870
SHAPE00408,46.046642,11.429461,1871
SHAPE00408,46.046642,11.429071,1872
SHAPE00408,46.04663,11.428717,1873
SHAPE00408,46.046608,11.428329,1874
SHAPE00408,46.046467,11.427434,1875
SHAPE00408,46.04635,11.426929,1876
SHAPE00408,46.046253,11.42653,1877
SHAPE00408,46.046024,11.425754,1878
SHAPE00408,46.04585,11.425303,1879
SHAPE00408,46.045635,11.424881,1880
SHAPE00408,46.04536,11.424318,1881
SHAPE00408,46.045086,11.4238,1882
SHAPE00408,46.044056,11.421803,1883
SHAPE00408,46.0433,11.420373,1884
SHAPE00408,46.042522,11.41893,1885
SHAPE00408,46.042206,11.418347,1886
SHAPE00408,46.04172,11.417417,1887
SHAPE00408,46.041515,11.416954,1888
SHAPE00408,46.041317,11.416371,1889
SHAPE00408,46.040936,11.415229,1890
SHAPE00408,46.0403,11.41334,1891
SHAPE00408,46.040077,11.412511,1892
SHAPE00408,46.039898,11.411689,1893
SHAPE00408,46.039795,11.410804,1894
SHAPE00408,46.039635,11.408355,1895
SHAPE00408,46.039448,11.405621,1896
SHAPE00408,46.039387,11.404791,1897
SHAPE00408,46.039303,11.404134,1898
SHAPE00408,46.039196,11.403555,1899
SHAPE00408,46.03905,11.402977,1900
SHAPE00408,46.038895,11.402467,1901
SHAPE00408,46.03861,11.401726,1902
SHAPE00408,46.03843,11.40134,1903
SHAPE00408,46.038227,11.400962,1904
SHAPE00408,46.03762,11.399973,1905
SHAPE00408,46.037167,11.399247,1906
SHAPE00408,46.035885,11.397208,1907
SHAPE00408,46.035587,11.396732,1908
SHAPE00408,46.0354,11.396442,1909
SHAPE00408,46.03528,11.396243,1910
SHAPE00408,46.035015,11.395848,1911
SHAPE00408,46.034733,11.395439,1912
SHAPE00408,46.033283,11.39349,1913
SHAPE00408,46.032677,11.39281,1914
SHAPE00408,46.031715,11.39171,1915
SHAPE00408,46.030247,11.390169,1916
SHAPE00408,46.029892,11.389707,1917
SHAPE00408,46.02958,11.389127,1918
SHAPE00408,46.029373,11.388476,1919
SHAPE00408,46.029236,11.387855,1920
SHAPE00408,46.029186,11.387232,1921
SHAPE00408,46.029198,11.386656,1922
SHAPE00408,46.029274,11.385921,1923
SHAPE00408,46.02933,11.385169,1924
SHAPE00408,46.029358,11.384718,1925
SHAPE00408,46.02935,11.384272,1926
SHAPE00408,46.029236,11.382554,1927
SHAPE00408,46.029083,11.380665,1928
SHAPE00408,46.02901,11.37991,1929
SHAPE00408,46.02893,11.378717,1930
SHAPE00408,46.02888,11.378335,1931
SHAPE00408,46.028828,11.377954,1932
SHAPE00408,46.028633,11.377109,1933
SHAPE00408,46.028324,11.376235,1934
SHAPE00408,46.027943,11.375481,1935
SHAPE00408,46.027794,11.375227,1936
SHAPE00408,46.027527,11.374829,1937
SHAPE00408,46.026955,11.374192,1938
SHAPE00408,46.025677,11.373073,1939
SHAPE00408,46.02439,11.371983,1940
SHAPE00408,46.0229,11.370737,1941
SHAPE00408,46.022377,11.370181,1942
SHAPE00408,46.02215,11.369871,1943
SHAPE00408,46.02194,11.369563,1944
SHAPE00408,46.02165,11.36904,1945
SHAPE00408,46.02129,11.368244,1946
SHAPE00408,46.021194,11.367961,1947
SHAPE00408,46.020607,11.365908,1948
SHAPE00408,46.02002,11.363824,1949
SHAPE00408,46.019836,11.363138,1950
SHAPE00408,46.019695,11.36247,1951
SHAPE00408,46.019505,11.361296,1952
SHAPE00408,46.01925,11.358925,1953
SHAPE00408,46.01918,11.358337,1954
SHAPE00408,46.019085,11.357421,1955
SHAPE00408,46.01903,11.35692,1956
SHAPE00408,46.01896,11.35621,1957
SHAPE00408,46.018845,11.355257,1958
SHAPE00408,46.018616,11.353744,1959
SHAPE00408,46.018375,11.352092,1960
SHAPE00408,46.01825,11.351018,1961
SHAPE00408,46.017876,11.347923,1962
SHAPE00408,46.01786,11.347792,1963
SHAPE00408,46.017838,11.347604,1964
SHAPE00408,46.0178,11.347301,1965
SHAPE00408,46.017635,11.346097,1966
SHAPE00408,46.01751,11.345249,1967
SHAPE00408,46.017235,11.343074,1968
SHAPE00408,46.017075,11.341868,1969
SHAPE00408,46.017,11.34134,1970
SHAPE00408,46.016815,11.340122,1971
SHAPE00408,46.01659,11.339118,1972
SHAPE00408,46.01633,11.33823,1973
SHAPE00408,46.0162,11.337851,1974
SHAPE00408,46.01557,11.336162,1975
SHAPE00408,46.015324,11.335521,1976
SHAPE00408,46.013943,11.331954,1977
SHAPE00408,46.013035,11.32963,1978
SHAPE00408,46.01292,11.329335,1979
SHAPE00408,46.012657,11.328784,1980
SHAPE00408,46.012302,11.328171,1981
SHAPE00408,46.012085,11.327834,1982
SHAPE00408,46.011925,11.327606,1983
SHAPE00408,46.011387,11.326969,1984
SHAPE00408,46.010952,11.326545,1985
SHAPE00408,46.010815,11.326431,1986
SHAPE00408,46.010525,11.32619,1987
SHAPE00408,46.00968,11.325543,1988
SHAPE00408,46.009388,11.325278,1989
SHAPE00408,46.009254,11.325132,1990
SHAPE00408,46.008816,11.324644,1991
SHAPE00408,46.00847,11.324194,1992
SHAPE00408,46.008125,11.323704,1993
SHAPE00408,46.00782,11.323168,1994
SHAPE00408,46.007343,11.3222,1995
SHAPE00408,46.0071,11.321645,1996
SHAPE00408,46.006912,11.321231,1997
SHAPE00408,46.006775,11.320922,1998
SHAPE00408,46.006714,11.320782,1999
SHAPE00408,46.006496,11.320292,2000
SHAPE00408,46.006252,11.319739,2001
SHAPE00408,46.00584,11.318787,2002
SHAPE00408,46.00544,11.317841,2003
SHAPE00408,46.005093,11.316881,2004
SHAPE00408,46.004738,11.315675,2005
SHAPE00408,46.00446,11.314621,2006
SHAPE00408,46.00426,11.313596,2007
SHAPE00408,46.004097,11.312568,2008
SHAPE00408,46.003983,11.31164,2009
SHAPE00408,46.00391,11.310734,2010
SHAPE00408,46.00386,11.309872,2011
SHAPE00408,46.003845,11.30923,2012
SHAPE00408,46.00385,11.308498,2013
SHAPE00408,46.003902,11.306726,2014
SHAPE00408,46.003937,11.305202,2015
SHAPE00408,46.00399,11.303613,2016
SHAPE00408,46.003994,11.30317,2017
SHAPE00408,46.004128,11.301773,2018
SHAPE00408,46.00419,11.301577,2019
SHAPE00408,46.004303,11.301337,2020
SHAPE00408,46.004387,11.301202,2021
SHAPE00408,46.004494,11.301062,2022
SHAPE00408,46.004395,11.301091,2023
SHAPE00408,46.00428,11.301091,2024
SHAPE00408,46.004177,11.301043,2025
SHAPE00408,46.0041,11.300948,2026
SHAPE00408,46.004055,11.300825,2027
SHAPE00408,46.00401,11.300581,2028
SHAPE00408,46.00396,11.300129,2029
SHAPE00408,46.00393,11.299877,2030
SHAPE00408,46.003872,11.299393,2031
SHAPE00408,46.00382,11.299004,2032
SHAPE00408,46.003777,11.298776,2033
SHAPE00408,46.00355,11.297701,2034
SHAPE00408,46.003548,11.297658,2035
SHAPE00408,46.003426,11.297084,2036
SHAPE00408,46.003323,11.296626,2037
SHAPE00408,46.00315,11.295815,2038
SHAPE00408,46.003006,11.295005,2039
SHAPE00408,46.0029,11.294074,2040
SHAPE00408,46.00288,11.293874,2041
SHAPE00408,46.00285,11.293375,2042
SHAPE00408,46.00272,11.291114,2043
SHAPE00408,46.002693,11.290536,2044
SHAPE00408,46.002663,11.290043,2045
SHAPE00408,46.002537,11.288027,2046
SHAPE00408,46.00245,11.286548,2047
SHAPE00408,46.002445,11.286517,2048
SHAPE00408,46.002426,11.286155,2049
SHAPE00408,46.002422,11.286089,2050
SHAPE00408,46.002415,11.28583,2051
SHAPE00408,46.002415,11.285745,2052
SHAPE00408,46.00242,11.285563,2053
SHAPE00408,46.002438,11.28519,2054
SHAPE00408,46.002594,11.283905,2055
SHAPE00408,46.00264,11.283673,2056
SHAPE00408,46.002754,11.283057,2057
SHAPE00408,46.002754,11.283046,2058
SHAPE00408,46.002796,11.282839,2059
SHAPE00408,46.00288,11.282391,2060
SHAPE00408,46.003094,11.281371,2061
SHAPE00408,46.00379,11.27803,2062
SHAPE00408,46.00386,11.277741,2063
SHAPE00408,46.003937,11.277454,2064
SHAPE00408,46.004097,11.276896,2065
SHAPE00408,46.00467,11.275006,2066
SHAPE00408,46.00497,11.274007,2067
SHAPE00408,46.00516,11.273396,2068
SHAPE00408,46.005245,11.273133,2069
SHAPE00408,46.005493,11.272321,2070
SHAPE00408,46.00574,11.271534,2071
SHAPE00408,46.005962,11.270807,2072
SHAPE00408,46.00667,11.268817,2073
SHAPE00408,46.00717,11.267417,2074
SHAPE00408,46.007187,11.26737,2075
SHAPE00408,46.007256,11.267176,2076
SHAPE00408,46.007626,11.266459,2077
SHAPE00408,46.00815,11.265739,2078
SHAPE00408,46.008617,11.265101,2079
SHAPE00408,46.009033,11.264478,2080
SHAPE00408,46.009483,11.263915,2081
SHAPE00408,46.009914,11.263522,2082
SHAPE00408,46.01026,11.263334,2083
SHAPE00408,46.010612,11.263207,2084
SHAPE00408,46.011276,11.262947,2085
SHAPE00408,46.01159,11.262791,2086
SHAPE00408,46.011856,11.262619,2087
SHAPE00408,46.012173,11.26237,2088
SHAPE00408,46.012432,11.262093,2089
SHAPE00408,46.01294,11.261533,2090
SHAPE00408,46.013214,11.26124,2091
SHAPE00408,46.01354,11.260893,2092
SHAPE00408,46.013805,11.260601,2093
SHAPE00408,46.014065,11.26032,2094
SHAPE00408,46.014687,11.259645,2095
SHAPE00408,46.015335,11.258924,2096
SHAPE00408,46.015972,11.258247,2097
SHAPE00408,46.01623,11.257951,2098
SHAPE00408,46.016514,11.257692,2099
SHAPE00408,46.016853,11.257421,2100
SHAPE00408,46.01712,11.257248,2101
SHAPE00408,46.01762,11.256945,2102
SHAPE00408,46.01786,11.256692,2103
SHAPE00408,46.018036,11.256443,2104
SHAPE00408,46.018253,11.256042,2105
SHAPE00408,46.018406,11.255703,2106
SHAPE00408,46.01905,11.254352,2107
SHAPE00408,46.0194,11.253658,2108
SHAPE00408,46.01976,11.252913,2109
SHAPE00408,46.020065,11.252258,2110
SHAPE00408,46.020283,11.251818,2111
SHAPE00408,46.020527,11.25133,2112
SHAPE00408,46.02105,11.250496,2113
SHAPE00408,46.021484,11.249922,2114
SHAPE00408,46.02248,11.24873,2115
SHAPE00408,46.023148,11.247931,2116
SHAPE00408,46.02364,11.247329,2117
SHAPE00408,46.02396,11.246872,2118
SHAPE00408,46.024143,11.246576,2119
SHAPE00408,46.024303,11.246315,2120
SHAPE00408,46.02445,11.246075,2121
SHAPE00408,46.024647,11.245889,2122
SHAPE00408,46.02489,11.245743,2123
SHAPE00408,46.025074,11.245672,2124
SHAPE00408,46.025265,11.245652,2125
SHAPE00408,46.025757,11.245667,2126
SHAPE00408,46.026337,11.245733,2127
SHAPE00408,46.02763,11.245914,2128
SHAPE00408,46.027874,11.245948,2129
SHAPE00408,46.028423,11.246005,2130
SHAPE00408,46.028652,11.246029,2131
SHAPE00408,46.029007,11.246066,2132
SHAPE00408,46.0293,11.246075,2133
SHAPE00408,46.02956,11.246024,2134
SHAPE00408,46.029827,11.245889,2135
SHAPE00408,46.030285,11.24562,2136
SHAPE00408,46.0308,11.245317,2137
SHAPE00408,46.031124,11.245214,2138
SHAPE00408,46.031464,11.245173,2139
SHAPE00408,46.032,11.24522,2140
SHAPE00408,46.03234,11.245232,2141
SHAPE00408,46.032852,11.245213,2142
SHAPE00408,46.03309,11.245145,2143
SHAPE00408,46.033302,11.24504,2144
SHAPE00408,46.03373,11.24473,2145
SHAPE00408,46.034058,11.244466,2146
SHAPE00408,46.03433,11.244292,2147
SHAPE00408,46.03461,11.244181,2148
SHAPE00408,46.034912,11.244105,2149
SHAPE00408,46.03526,11.244122,2150
SHAPE00408,46.035732,11.244315,2151
SHAPE00408,46.035896,11.244357,2152
SHAPE00408,46.036053,11.244361,2153
SHAPE00408,46.03626,11.244319,2154
SHAPE00408,46.036392,11.244251,2155
SHAPE00408,46.036686,11.24406,2156
SHAPE00408,46.036785,11.243993,2157
SHAPE00408,46.037308,11.243649,2158
SHAPE00408,46.03765,11.243524,2159
SHAPE00408,46.03812,11.243439,2160
SHAPE00408,46.0383,11.243405,2161
SHAPE00408,46.03853,11.243313,2162
SHAPE00408,46.038754,11.243173,2163
SHAPE00408,46.038902,11.243011,2164
SHAPE00408,46.039047,11.242826,2165
SHAPE00408,46.03922,11.24254,2166
SHAPE00408,46.03924,11.242469,2167
SHAPE00408,46.03938,11.24205,2168
SHAPE00408,46.039413,11.241943,2169
SHAPE00408,46.039482,11.241731,2170
SHAPE00408,46.03956,11.241426,2171
SHAPE00408,46.039795,11.240484,2172
SHAPE00408,46.039825,11.240359,2173
SHAPE00408,46.04014,11.239047,2174
SHAPE00408,46.04043,11.237926,2175
SHAPE00408,46.040665,11.237326,2176
SHAPE00408,46.040947,11.23685,2177
SHAPE00408,46.04127,11.236417,2178
SHAPE00408,46.041615,11.236106,2179
SHAPE00408,46.041813,11.235961,2180
SHAPE00408,46.04208,11.235806,2181
SHAPE00408,46.042152,11.235778,2182
SHAPE00408,46.042362,11.235686,2183
SHAPE00408,46.042603,11.235633,2184
SHAPE00408,46.043243,11.23556,2185
SHAPE00408,46.043453,11.235545,2186
SHAPE00408,46.043903,11.235515,2187
SHAPE00408,46.045017,11.235448,2188
SHAPE00408,46.045544,11.235406,2189
SHAPE00408,46.045746,11.235395,2190
SHAPE00408,46.0459,11.235383,2191
SHAPE00408,46.04658,11.235335,2192
SHAPE00408,46.047134,11.235288,2193
SHAPE00408,46.047287,11.235273,2194
SHAPE00408,46.04745,11.23526,2195
SHAPE00408,46.04752,11.235256,2196
SHAPE00408,46.047665,11.235247,2197
SHAPE00408,46.04776,11.235236,2198
SHAPE00408,46.047848,11.235227,2199
SHAPE00408,46.04795,11.23522,2200
SHAPE00408,46.047993,11.235217,2201
SHAPE00408,46.048164,11.235201,2202
SHAPE00408,46.048447,11.235212,2203
SHAPE00408,46.048733,11.235192,2204
SHAPE00408,46.049023,11.235156,2205
SHAPE00408,46.04935,11.235108,2206
SHAPE00408,46.04959,11.235041,2207
SHAPE00408,46.050392,11.234781,2208
SHAPE00408,46.051147,11.234552,2209
SHAPE00408,46.051903,11.234226,2210
SHAPE00408,46.053986,11.233305,2211
SHAPE00408,46.05567,11.232516,2212
SHAPE00408,46.056065,11.232306,2213
SHAPE00408,46.056377,11.232113,2214
SHAPE00408,46.0566,11.231945,2215
SHAPE00408,46.057205,11.231521,2216
SHAPE00408,46.05876,11.230382,2217
SHAPE00408,46.058887,11.230272,2218
SHAPE00408,46.059772,11.229614,2219
SHAPE00408,46.06038,11.229178,2220
SHAPE00408,46.06048,11.229106,2221
SHAPE00408,46.060566,11.229044,2222
SHAPE00408,46.06135,11.228461,2223
SHAPE00408,46.06277,11.227441,2224
SHAPE00408,46.063217,11.227085,2225
SHAPE00408,46.06352,11.226835,2226
SHAPE00408,46.063908,11.226465,2227
SHAPE00408,46.064407,11.225913,2228
SHAPE00408,46.064926,11.225276,2229
SHAPE00408,46.065544,11.224462,2230
SHAPE00408,46.06689,11.222699,2231
SHAPE00408,46.068058,11.221182,2232
SHAPE00408,46.070465,11.217972,2233
SHAPE00408,46.07151,11.21656,2234
SHAPE00408,46.072247,11.215595,2235
SHAPE00408,46.072666,11.214993,2236
SHAPE00408,46.073963,11.212556,2237
SHAPE00408,46.075302,11.209981,2238
SHAPE00408,46.075867,11.208394,2239
SHAPE00408,46.076458,11.206665,2240
SHAPE00408,46.076725,11.206029,2241
SHAPE00408,46.07697,11.205549,2242
SHAPE00408,46.077137,11.20526,2243
SHAPE00408,46.07753,11.204709,2244
SHAPE00408,46.077904,11.204196,2245
SHAPE00408,46.077988,11.204077,2246
SHAPE00408,46.078068,11.20397,2247
SHAPE00408,46.079758,11.201726,2248
SHAPE00408,46.080006,11.20133,2249
SHAPE00408,46.080257,11.200816,2250
SHAPE00408,46.080494,11.200275,2251
SHAPE00408,46.080723,11.199752,2252
SHAPE00408,46.081127,11.198807,2253
SHAPE00408,46.08124,11.198542,2254
SHAPE00408,46.081337,11.198323,2255
SHAPE00408,46.08144,11.198089,2256
SHAPE00408,46.08161,11.197659,2257
SHAPE00408,46.081707,11.197351,2258
SHAPE00408,46.081806,11.196966,2259
SHAPE00408,46.081894,11.19637,2260
SHAPE00408,46.081955,11.195724,2261
SHAPE00408,46.08197,11.195564,2262
SHAPE00408,46.082195,11.192871,2263
SHAPE00408,46.082275,11.191695,2264
SHAPE00408,46.082443,11.190207,2265
SHAPE00408,46.08247,11.189905,2266
SHAPE00408,46.082485,11.189584,2267
SHAPE00408,46.08249,11.189304,2268
SHAPE00408,46.08249,11.189064,2269
SHAPE00408,46.082485,11.188955,2270
SHAPE00408,46.082462,11.18851,2271
SHAPE00408,46.08242,11.188087,2272
SHAPE00408,46.08239,11.187764,2273
SHAPE00408,46.082314,11.187086,2274
SHAPE00408,46.08229,11.186514,2275
SHAPE00408,46.082317,11.186071,2276
SHAPE00408,46.08246,11.185535,2277
SHAPE00408,46.082687,11.184918,2278
SHAPE00408,46.083023,11.18403,2279
SHAPE00408,46.083187,11.183597,2280
SHAPE00408,46.083263,11.183387,2281
SHAPE00408,46.083374,11.182974,2282
SHAPE00408,46.083416,11.182534,2283
SHAPE00408,46.083397,11.181993,2284
SHAPE00408,46.08328,11.181336,2285
SHAPE00408,46.083176,11.180739,2286
SHAPE00408,46.083126,11.180036,2287
SHAPE00408,46.083107,11.178992,2288
SHAPE00408,46.083107,11.178184,2289
SHAPE00408,46.08309,11.177702,2290
SHAPE00408,46.08307,11.177375,2291
SHAPE00408,46.082966,11.176459,2292
SHAPE00408,46.081406,11.1631,2293
SHAPE00408,46.08131,11.162646,2294
SHAPE00408,46.08117,11.162161,2295
SHAPE00408,46.081024,11.161762,2296
SHAPE00408,46.080822,11.161262,2297
SHAPE00408,46.080536,11.160671,2298
SHAPE00408,46.080193,11.160018,2299
SHAPE00408,46.079926,11.159546,2300
SHAPE00408,46.079777,11.159308,2301
SHAPE00408,46.07918,11.158525,2302
SHAPE00408,46.079018,11.158257,2303
SHAPE00408,46.078896,11.157972,2304
SHAPE00408,46.07841,11.15668,2305
SHAPE00408,46.078022,11.15554,2306
SHAPE00408,46.077805,11.154761,2307
SHAPE00408,46.07771,11.154423,2308
SHAPE00408,46.077652,11.154182,2309
SHAPE00408,46.07761,11.153974,2310
SHAPE00408,46.0776,11.15378,2311
SHAPE00408,46.07761,11.153629,2312
SHAPE00408,46.07762,11.153503,2313
SHAPE00408,46.07769,11.15321,2314
SHAPE00408,46.077713,11.152947,2315
SHAPE00408,46.077705,11.15279,2316
SHAPE00408,46.077667,11.152608,2317
SHAPE00408,46.077606,11.152444,2318
SHAPE00408,46.077515,11.152287,2319
SHAPE00408,46.077415,11.152181,2320
SHAPE00408,46.077274,11.152089,2321
SHAPE00408,46.076683,11.151881,2322
SHAPE00408,46.07618,11.151572,2323
SHAPE00408,46.075752,11.151112,2324
SHAPE00408,46.075623,11.15092,2325
SHAPE00408,46.075596,11.150845,2326
SHAPE00408,46.075554,11.150775,2327
SHAPE00408,46.075512,11.150723,2328
SHAPE00408,46.075447,11.150681,2329
SHAPE00408,46.0754,11.150668,2330
SHAPE00408,46.07537,11.150666,2331
SHAPE00408,46.07535,11.150668,2332
SHAPE00408,46.075207,11.150528,2333
SHAPE00408,46.0749,11.150044,2334
SHAPE00408,46.074795,11.14994,2335
SHAPE00408,46.074673,11.149872,2336
SHAPE00408,46.074524,11.149862,2337
SHAPE00408,46.074306,11.149939,2338
SHAPE00408,46.07396,11.150218,2339
SHAPE00408,46.073906,11.150262,2340
SHAPE00408,46.073906,11.150262,2341
SHAPE00408,46.073856,11.150304,2342
SHAPE00408,46.073826,11.15034,2343
SHAPE00408,46.073513,11.150623,2344
SHAPE00408,46.073452,11.150666,2345
SHAPE00408,46.073383,11.150679,2346
SHAPE00408,46.073307,11.150666,2347
SHAPE00408,46.073227,11.150636,2348
SHAPE00408,46.072983,11.150453,2349
SHAPE00408,46.072624,11.150158,2350
SHAPE00408,46.072544,11.150058,2351
SHAPE00408,46.072464,11.149935,2352
SHAPE00408,46.072094,11.149261,2353
SHAPE00408,46.07164,11.14844,2354
SHAPE00408,46.071514,11.148231,2355
SHAPE00408,46.071472,11.148108,2356
SHAPE00408,46.071445,11.147997,2357
SHAPE00408,46.071457,11.147453,2358
SHAPE00408,46.07142,11.14687,2359
SHAPE00408,46.07132,11.145803,2360
SHAPE00408,46.0713,11.14563,2361
SHAPE00408,46.071274,11.145498,2362
SHAPE00408,46.07121,11.145386,2363
SHAPE00408,46.071114,11.145259,2364
SHAPE00408,46.070683,11.144699,2365
SHAPE00408,46.070644,11.14458,2366
SHAPE00408,46.070667,11.144428,2367
SHAPE00408,46.07087,11.143708,2368
SHAPE00408,46.070923,11.143491,2369
SHAPE00408,46.07095,11.14336,2370
SHAPE00408,46.07095,11.143231,2371
SHAPE00408,46.070915,11.143104,2372
SHAPE00408,46.070885,11.142986,2373
SHAPE00408,46.07064,11.14249,2374
SHAPE00408,46.07043,11.141983,2375
SHAPE00408,46.070377,11.141834,2376
SHAPE00408,46.07034,11.141683,2377
SHAPE00408,46.070328,11.141567,2378
SHAPE00408,46.070328,11.141459,2379
SHAPE00408,46.07032,11.141326,2380
SHAPE00408,46.07029,11.140772,2381
SHAPE00408,46.07027,11.140556,2382
SHAPE00408,46.070255,11.140423,2383
SHAPE00408,46.070232,11.140307,2384
SHAPE00408,46.07018,11.140064,2385
SHAPE00408,46.07014,11.139934,2386
SHAPE00408,46.070107,11.139854,2387
SHAPE00408,46.070095,11.139832,2388
SHAPE00408,46.070114,11.139801,2389
SHAPE00408,46.070126,11.139764,2390
SHAPE00408,46.070137,11.139725,2391
SHAPE00408,46.070137,11.139684,2392
SHAPE00408,46.070133,11.139643,2393
SHAPE00408,46.07012,11.139604,2394
SHAPE00408,46.070107,11.139568,2395
SHAPE00408,46.070087,11.139539,2396
SHAPE00408,46.070065,11.139516,2397
SHAPE00408,46.070038,11.1395,2398
SHAPE00408,46.07001,11.139492,2399
SHAPE00408,46.06998,11.139493,2400
SHAPE00408,46.069954,11.139502,2401
SHAPE00408,46.06994,11.139473,2402
SHAPE00408,46.069904,11.1394,2403
SHAPE00408,46.06982,11.139293,2404
SHAPE00408,46.06958,11.139059,2405
SHAPE00408,46.069492,11.138956,2406
SHAPE00408,46.06945,11.13889,2407
SHAPE00408,46.069412,11.138814,2408
SHAPE00408,46.06937,11.138707,2409
SHAPE00408,46.069336,11.138596,2410
SHAPE00408,46.06931,11.138487,2411
SHAPE00408,46.06928,11.138354,2412
SHAPE00408,46.06926,11.138222,2413
SHAPE00408,46.069252,11.138093,2414
SHAPE00408,46.06926,11.137988,2415
SHAPE00408,46.069283,11.137895,2416
SHAPE00408,46.06933,11.137778,2417
SHAPE00408,46.069366,11.137715,2418
SHAPE00408,46.069405,11.137668,2419
SHAPE00408,46.069504,11.137597,2420
SHAPE00408,46.06955,11.137572,2421
SHAPE00408,46.06976,11.137497,2422
SHAPE00408,46.0699,11.137434,2423
SHAPE00408,46.069954,11.137401,2424
SHAPE00408,46.07,11.137355,2425
SHAPE00408,46.07003,11.137314,2426
SHAPE00408,46.070057,11.137268,2427
SHAPE00408,46.070072,11.137229,2428
SHAPE00408,46.070087,11.137189,2429
SHAPE00408,46.0701,11.137126,2430
SHAPE00408,46.070107,11.137059,2431
SHAPE00408,46.070107,11.136999,2432
SHAPE00408,46.070103,11.136944,2433
SHAPE00408,46.070095,11.136889,2434
SHAPE00408,46.07008,11.136845,2435
SHAPE00408,46.070065,11.136802,2436
SHAPE00408,46.07005,11.136767,2437
SHAPE00408,46.07003,11.136737,2438
SHAPE00408,46.07001,11.136709,2439
SHAPE00408,46.069996,11.136687,2440
SHAPE00408,46.069977,11.136667,2441
SHAPE00408,46.069954,11.136648,2442
SHAPE00408,46.06993,11.136633,2443
SHAPE00408,46.069878,11.136607,2444
SHAPE00408,46.069183,11.136453,2445
SHAPE00408,46.069187,11.136407,2446
SHAPE00408,46.06919,11.136321,2447
SHAPE00408,46.06919,11.136321,2448
SHAPE00408,46.069187,11.136407,2449
SHAPE00408,46.069183,11.136453,2450
SHAPE00408,46.069176,11.136451,2451
SHAPE00408,46.069115,11.136438,2452
SHAPE00408,46.069008,11.136416,2453
SHAPE00408,46.068813,11.136375,2454
SHAPE00408,46.068665,11.136345,2455
SHAPE00408,46.068104,11.136235,2456
SHAPE00408,46.06797,11.136216,2457
SHAPE00408,46.06775,11.136215,2458
SHAPE00408,46.067398,11.136266,2459
SHAPE00408,46.066833,11.136331,2460
SHAPE00408,46.066658,11.136356,2461
SHAPE00408,46.066578,11.136359,2462
SHAPE00408,46.066517,11.136337,2463
SHAPE00408,46.06641,11.13629,2464
SHAPE00408,46.06634,11.136185,2465
SHAPE00408,46.066257,11.136037,2466
SHAPE00408,46.066124,11.135824,2467
SHAPE00408,46.066025,11.135639,2468
SHAPE00408,46.065987,11.135551,2469
SHAPE00408,46.065956,11.135453,2470
SHAPE00408,46.065807,11.134718,2471
SHAPE00408,46.065773,11.134454,2472
SHAPE00408,46.065777,11.134287,2473
SHAPE00408,46.065784,11.134163,2474
SHAPE00408,46.06582,11.133886,2475
SHAPE00408,46.065853,11.133751,2476
SHAPE00408,46.06589,11.133684,2477
SHAPE00408,46.065952,11.133623,2478
SHAPE00408,46.066193,11.133495,2479
SHAPE00408,46.066246,11.133463,2480
SHAPE00408,46.066303,11.133401,2481
SHAPE00408,46.066364,11.133279,2482
SHAPE00408,46.06641,11.133091,2483
SHAPE00408,46.066418,11.132989,2484
SHAPE00408,46.066418,11.132881,2485
SHAPE00408,46.066406,11.132743,2486
SHAPE00408,46.066387,11.132429,2487
SHAPE00408,46.066387,11.132306,2488
SHAPE00408,46.066418,11.132128,2489
SHAPE00408,46.066544,11.131834,2490
SHAPE00408,46.066605,11.131645,2491
SHAPE00408,46.066723,11.131361,2492
SHAPE00408,46.06692,11.130895,2493
SHAPE00408,46.067055,11.13058,2494
SHAPE00408,46.06717,11.130403,2495
SHAPE00408,46.06763,11.129753,2496
SHAPE00408,46.06769,11.129688,2497
SHAPE00408,46.067764,11.12961,2498
SHAPE00408,46.06792,11.12946,2499
SHAPE00408,46.0682,11.129304,2500
SHAPE00408,46.068653,11.129066,2501
SHAPE00408,46.06896,11.128897,2502
SHAPE00408,46.069275,11.128736,2503
SHAPE00408,46.06961,11.128553,2504
SHAPE00408,46.06965,11.128522,2505
SHAPE00408,46.0697,11.128485,2506
SHAPE00408,46.069733,11.128446,2507
SHAPE00408,46.069763,11.128394,2508
SHAPE00408,46.069786,11.128338,2509
SHAPE00408,46.0698,11.128267,2510
SHAPE00408,46.069813,11.12818,2511
SHAPE00408,46.06982,11.128085,2512
SHAPE00408,46.06983,11.127917,2513
SHAPE00408,46.069798,11.127899,2514
SHAPE00408,46.069527,11.127773,2515
SHAPE00408,46.069668,11.127936,2516
SHAPE00408,46.069733,11.128078,2517
SHAPE00408,46.069744,11.128256,2518
SHAPE00408,46.069733,11.128323,2519
SHAPE00408,46.069733,11.128323,2520
SHAPE00408,46.069717,11.128394,2521
SHAPE00408,46.06965,11.128522,2522
SHAPE00408,46.0697,11.128485,2523
SHAPE00408,46.069733,11.128446,2524
SHAPE00408,46.069763,11.128394,2525
SHAPE00408,46.069786,11.128338,2526
SHAPE00408,46.0698,11.128267,2527
SHAPE00408,46.069813,11.12818,2528
SHAPE00408,46.06982,11.128085,2529
SHAPE00408,46.06983,11.127917,2530
SHAPE00408,46.069798,11.127899,2531
SHAPE00408,46.069527,11.127773,2532
SHAPE00408,46.069164,11.127656,2533
SHAPE00408,46.069046,11.1276,2534
SHAPE00408,46.06903,11.127593,2535
SHAPE00408,46.069057,11.127509,2536
SHAPE00408,46.069084,11.127435,2537
SHAPE00408,46.06911,11.127371,2538
SHAPE00408,46.06917,11.12732,2539
SHAPE00408,46.069233,11.127326,2540
SHAPE00408,46.06937,11.127388,2541
SHAPE00408,46.069424,11.127398,2542
SHAPE00408,46.069458,11.127392,2543
SHAPE00408,46.069572,11.127302,2544
SHAPE00408,46.06963,11.127284,2545
SHAPE00408,46.069668,11.127285,2546
SHAPE00408,46.069805,11.127316,2547
SHAPE00408,46.06992,11.127329,2548
SHAPE00408,46.06998,11.127309,2549
SHAPE00408,46.070065,11.127234,2550
SHAPE00408,46.070248,11.127061,2551
SHAPE00408,46.070534,11.126796,2552
SHAPE00408,46.07059,11.126752,2553
SHAPE00408,46.070904,11.126624,2554
SHAPE00408,46.071148,11.126475,2555
SHAPE00408,46.071636,11.126153,2556
SHAPE00408,46.071804,11.126022,2557
SHAPE00408,46.071922,11.125931,2558
SHAPE00408,46.071953,11.125902,2559
SHAPE00408,46.071983,11.125863,2560
SHAPE00408,46.07201,11.125799,2561
SHAPE00408,46.072025,11.125746,2562
SHAPE00408,46.072044,11.125662,2563
SHAPE00408,46.072124,11.1252,2564
SHAPE00408,46.07213,11.125175,2565
SHAPE00408,46.072132,11.125168,2566
SHAPE00408,46.072144,11.12508,2567
SHAPE00408,46.07218,11.124915,2568
SHAPE00408,46.07223,11.1248,2569
SHAPE00408,46.072277,11.12467,2570
SHAPE00408,46.072453,11.124124,2571
SHAPE00408,46.072502,11.123969,2572
SHAPE00408,46.07255,11.123805,2573
SHAPE00408,46.072582,11.123718,2574
SHAPE00408,46.07274,11.123216,2575
SHAPE00408,46.073025,11.122311,2576
SHAPE00408,46.07305,11.122234,2577
SHAPE00408,46.073074,11.122164,2578
SHAPE00408,46.073097,11.122097,2579
SHAPE00408,46.073235,11.121681,2580
SHAPE00408,46.073257,11.121611,2581
SHAPE00408,46.07341,11.121161,2582
SHAPE00408,46.073498,11.120897,2583
SHAPE00408,46.073494,11.120835,2584
SHAPE00408,46.073475,11.12076,2585
SHAPE00408,46.073444,11.120714,2586
SHAPE00408,46.073395,11.120672,2587
SHAPE00408,46.072792,11.120269,2588
SHAPE00408,46.07276,11.120244,2589
SHAPE00408,46.07269,11.120191,2590
SHAPE00408,46.072582,11.120125,2591
SHAPE00408,46.072582,11.120125,2592
SHAPE00408,46.072475,11.120068,2593
SHAPE00408,46.07237,11.120052,2594
SHAPE00408,46.072235,11.120033,2595
SHAPE00408,46.07195,11.119844,2596
SHAPE00408,46.071877,11.119789,2597
SHAPE00408,46.071507,11.119497,2598
SHAPE00408,46.071457,11.119494,2599
SHAPE00408,46.07112,11.119544,2600
SHAPE00408,46.07101,11.119562,2601
SHAPE00408,46.07065,11.119629,2602
SHAPE00408,46.070553,11.119548,2603
SHAPE00408,46.070503,11.119469,2604
SHAPE00408,46.070457,11.119332,2605
SHAPE00408,46.070248,11.118614,2606
SHAPE00409,45.83458,11.082933,1
SHAPE00409,45.83431,11.083014,2
SHAPE00409,45.833748,11.083045,3
SHAPE00409,45.83363,11.083067,4
SHAPE00409,45.83354,11.083107,5
SHAPE00409,45.833435,11.083188,6
SHAPE00409,45.833385,11.083309,7
SHAPE00409,45.833344,11.083544,8
SHAPE00409,45.833305,11.083733,9
SHAPE00409,45.833256,11.083788,10
SHAPE00409,45.833233,11.083785,11
SHAPE00409,45.83322,11.083735,12
SHAPE00409,45.833233,11.083654,13
SHAPE00409,45.83328,11.08352,14
SHAPE00409,45.8333,11.083356,15
SHAPE00409,45.833317,11.083162,16
SHAPE00409,45.833366,11.083037,17
SHAPE00409,45.833534,11.082809,18
SHAPE00409,45.833717,11.082611,19
SHAPE00409,45.834023,11.08235,20
SHAPE00409,45.834312,11.082099,21
SHAPE00409,45.834606,11.082005,22
SHAPE00409,45.83498,11.08197,23
SHAPE00409,45.835182,11.081832,24
SHAPE00409,45.835472,11.081534,25
SHAPE00409,45.835667,11.081407,26
SHAPE00409,45.836044,11.081327,27
SHAPE00409,45.836166,11.081344,28
SHAPE00409,45.836235,11.081388,29
SHAPE00409,45.836456,11.081628,30
SHAPE00409,45.836754,11.081908,31
SHAPE00409,45.836864,11.08194,32
SHAPE00409,45.836975,11.081926,33
SHAPE00409,45.83711,11.08186,34
SHAPE00409,45.837532,11.081577,35
SHAPE00409,45.837723,11.081421,36
SHAPE00409,45.83787,11.081242,37
SHAPE00409,45.83808,11.080963,38
SHAPE00409,45.83825,11.080667,39
SHAPE00409,45.838394,11.080521,40
SHAPE00409,45.838734,11.080342,41
SHAPE00409,45.83992,11.07994,42
SHAPE00409,45.840565,11.07954,43
SHAPE00409,45.840668,11.079399,44
SHAPE00409,45.840714,11.07926,45
SHAPE00409,45.840786,11.079051,46
SHAPE00409,45.840946,11.078913,47
SHAPE00409,45.84107,11.078887,48
SHAPE00409,45.841206,11.078909,49
SHAPE00409,45.84136,11.079069,50
SHAPE00409,45.841896,11.079976,51
SHAPE00409,45.84199,11.080028,52
SHAPE00409,45.84211,11.080031,53
SHAPE00409,45.842182,11.080004,54
SHAPE00409,45.842285,11.079933,55
SHAPE00409,45.84241,11.079799,56
SHAPE00409,45.84279,11.079241,57
SHAPE00409,45.843628,11.078473,58
SHAPE00409,45.844204,11.077798,59
SHAPE00409,45.844566,11.077164,60
SHAPE00409,45.84495,11.076696,61
SHAPE00409,45.84503,11.076533,62
SHAPE00409,45.845097,11.07626,63
SHAPE00409,45.845123,11.076201,64
SHAPE00409,45.845165,11.076122,65
SHAPE00409,45.845238,11.076045,66
SHAPE00409,45.8456,11.075892,67
SHAPE00409,45.845947,11.075798,68
SHAPE00409,45.84623,11.075781,69
SHAPE00409,45.846344,11.075727,70
SHAPE00409,45.846355,11.0757,71
SHAPE00409,45.846355,11.0757,72
SHAPE00409,45.84638,11.075635,73
SHAPE00409,45.846493,11.075622,74
SHAPE00409,45.84695,11.075705,75
SHAPE00409,45.847164,11.075682,76
SHAPE00409,45.847282,11.075626,77
SHAPE00409,45.847557,11.075267,78
SHAPE00409,45.84787,11.074988,79
SHAPE00409,45.848015,11.074832,80
SHAPE00409,45.848167,11.074562,81
SHAPE00409,45.848328,11.074475,82
SHAPE00409,45.84864,11.074417,83
SHAPE00409,45.849075,11.074559,84
SHAPE00409,45.849606,11.074912,85
SHAPE00409,45.849857,11.07509,86
SHAPE00409,45.849983,11.075426,87
SHAPE00409,45.850147,11.075636,88
SHAPE00409,45.850548,11.075778,89
SHAPE00409,45.850655,11.075866,90
SHAPE00409,45.8507,11.076009,91
SHAPE00409,45.85053,11.076292,92
SHAPE00409,45.850494,11.076521,93
SHAPE00409,45.850483,11.076685,94
SHAPE00409,45.85051,11.076832,95
SHAPE00409,45.85058,11.076929,96
SHAPE00409,45.85081,11.077012,97
SHAPE00409,45.850952,11.077086,98
SHAPE00409,45.851036,11.077175,99
SHAPE00409,45.85112,11.077226,100
SHAPE00409,45.85134,11.077315,101
SHAPE00409,45.85155,11.0774,102
SHAPE00409,45.85155,11.0774,103
SHAPE00409,45.852226,11.077676,104
SHAPE00409,45.85229,11.077703,105
SHAPE00409,45.85288,11.077966,106
SHAPE00409,45.85288,11.077966,107
SHAPE00409,45.852993,11.078016,108
SHAPE00409,45.85323,11.078043,109
SHAPE00409,45.854034,11.07812,110
SHAPE00409,45.854343,11.078315,111
SHAPE00409,45.854584,11.07852,112
SHAPE00409,45.854584,11.07852,113
SHAPE00409,45.854656,11.078582,114
SHAPE00409,45.854763,11.078573,115
SHAPE00409,45.85478,11.078646,116
SHAPE00409,45.854958,11.079028,117
SHAPE00409,45.855213,11.079383,118
SHAPE00409,45.855648,11.079694,119
SHAPE00409,45.855946,11.079795,120
SHAPE00409,45.856243,11.079865,121
SHAPE00409,45.8566,11.079769,122
SHAPE00409,45.85687,11.079691,123
SHAPE00409,45.857067,11.079679,124
SHAPE00409,45.85721,11.079743,125
SHAPE00409,45.857338,11.079924,126
SHAPE00409,45.857384,11.080098,127
SHAPE00409,45.85738,11.080365,128
SHAPE00409,45.85732,11.080621,129
SHAPE00409,45.8572,11.08087,130
SHAPE00409,45.857132,11.081199,131
SHAPE00409,45.85714,11.081548,132
SHAPE00409,45.857117,11.081849,133
SHAPE00409,45.857,11.082201,134
SHAPE00409,45.856598,11.08285,135
SHAPE00409,45.85619,11.083689,136
SHAPE00409,45.85599,11.08387,137
SHAPE00409,45.85578,11.083982,138
SHAPE00409,45.855564,11.084191,139
SHAPE00409,45.85545,11.084482,140
SHAPE00409,45.855343,11.084793,141
SHAPE00409,45.855206,11.085631,142
SHAPE00409,45.85523,11.086186,143
SHAPE00409,45.855415,11.086583,144
SHAPE00409,45.855675,11.086638,145
SHAPE00409,45.85584,11.086514,146
SHAPE00409,45.855957,11.086328,147
SHAPE00409,45.856285,11.086081,148
SHAPE00409,45.85653,11.085917,149
SHAPE00409,45.856697,11.08583,150
SHAPE00409,45.85692,11.085815,151
SHAPE00409,45.857,11.085804,152
SHAPE00409,45.857235,11.085767,153
SHAPE00409,45.85761,11.085337,154
SHAPE00409,45.85769,11.085277,155
SHAPE00409,45.857925,11.085126,156
SHAPE00409,45.857822,11.085361,157
SHAPE00409,45.857655,11.085557,158
SHAPE00409,45.857513,11.085819,159
SHAPE00409,45.85756,11.085978,160
SHAPE00409,45.857594,11.086074,161
SHAPE00409,45.85771,11.086425,162
SHAPE00409,45.857685,11.08653,163
SHAPE00409,45.857555,11.086525,164
SHAPE00409,45.857403,11.08656,165
SHAPE00409,45.857265,11.086658,166
SHAPE00409,45.8569,11.08694,167
SHAPE00409,45.85675,11.087008,168
SHAPE00409,45.856586,11.087043,169
SHAPE00409,45.856514,11.087116,170
SHAPE00409,45.856506,11.087191,171
SHAPE00409,45.85656,11.087316,172
SHAPE00409,45.856644,11.087387,173
SHAPE00409,45.856762,11.087408,174
SHAPE00409,45.856983,11.087515,175
SHAPE00409,45.857155,11.087703,176
SHAPE00409,45.857224,11.087776,177
SHAPE00409,45.85736,11.087845,178
SHAPE00409,45.857597,11.087973,179
SHAPE00409,45.857647,11.088159,180
SHAPE00409,45.85752,11.088171,181
SHAPE00409,45.857143,11.08813,182
SHAPE00409,45.857143,11.08813,183
SHAPE00409,45.85752,11.088171,184
SHAPE00409,45.857647,11.088159,185
SHAPE00409,45.85784,11.088152,186
SHAPE00409,45.857998,11.088117,187
SHAPE00409,45.858162,11.088055,188
SHAPE00409,45.85853,11.087821,189
SHAPE00409,45.859356,11.087179,190
SHAPE00409,45.85954,11.087082,191
SHAPE00409,45.859707,11.087019,192
SHAPE00409,45.861,11.086802,193
SHAPE00409,45.861183,11.086831,194
SHAPE00409,45.861332,11.086899,195
SHAPE00409,45.86163,11.087014,196
SHAPE00409,45.86163,11.087014,197
SHAPE00409,45.86173,11.087052,198
SHAPE00409,45.861877,11.086871,199
SHAPE00409,45.862022,11.086716,200
SHAPE00409,45.862114,11.086638,201
SHAPE00409,45.862247,11.086543,202
SHAPE00409,45.86244,11.086503,203
SHAPE00409,45.862713,11.086479,204
SHAPE00409,45.86282,11.086446,205
SHAPE00409,45.862965,11.086352,206
SHAPE00409,45.863026,11.086233,207
SHAPE00409,45.863087,11.086049,208
SHAPE00409,45.86327,11.085395,209
SHAPE00409,45.86321,11.085308,210
SHAPE00409,45.86321,11.085308,211
SHAPE00409,45.86327,11.085395,212
SHAPE00409,45.863087,11.086049,213
SHAPE00409,45.863026,11.086233,214
SHAPE00409,45.862965,11.086352,215
SHAPE00409,45.86282,11.086446,216
SHAPE00409,45.862713,11.086479,217
SHAPE00409,45.86244,11.086503,218
SHAPE00409,45.862247,11.086543,219
SHAPE00409,45.862114,11.086638,220
SHAPE00409,45.862022,11.086716,221
SHAPE00409,45.861877,11.086871,222
SHAPE00409,45.86173,11.087052,223
SHAPE00409,45.861332,11.086899,224
SHAPE00409,45.861183,11.086831,225
SHAPE00409,45.861,11.086802,226
SHAPE00409,45.859707,11.087019,227
SHAPE00409,45.85954,11.087082,228
SHAPE00409,45.859356,11.087179,229
SHAPE00409,45.85853,11.087821,230
SHAPE00409,45.858162,11.088055,231
SHAPE00409,45.857998,11.088117,232
SHAPE00409,45.85784,11.088152,233
SHAPE00409,45.857647,11.088159,234
SHAPE00409,45.857597,11.087973,235
SHAPE00409,45.857597,11.087973,236
SHAPE00409,45.85736,11.087845,237
SHAPE00409,45.857224,11.087776,238
SHAPE00409,45.857155,11.087703,239
SHAPE00409,45.856983,11.087515,240
SHAPE00409,45.856762,11.087408,241
SHAPE00409,45.856644,11.087387,242
SHAPE00409,45.85656,11.087316,243
SHAPE00409,45.856506,11.087191,244
SHAPE00409,45.856514,11.087116,245
SHAPE00409,45.856586,11.087043,246
SHAPE00409,45.85675,11.087008,247
SHAPE00409,45.8569,11.08694,248
SHAPE00409,45.857265,11.086658,249
SHAPE00409,45.857403,11.08656,250
SHAPE00409,45.857555,11.086525,251
SHAPE00409,45.857685,11.08653,252
SHAPE00409,45.85771,11.086425,253
SHAPE00409,45.857594,11.086074,254
SHAPE00409,45.85756,11.085978,255
SHAPE00409,45.857513,11.085819,256
SHAPE00409,45.857655,11.085557,257
SHAPE00409,45.857822,11.085361,258
SHAPE00409,45.857925,11.085126,259
SHAPE00409,45.85777,11.085225,260
SHAPE00409,45.85777,11.085225,261
SHAPE00409,45.857925,11.085126,262
SHAPE00409,45.85901,11.084123,263
SHAPE00409,45.859184,11.084085,264
SHAPE00409,45.85928,11.084149,265
SHAPE00409,45.859314,11.084098,266
SHAPE00409,45.85932,11.084051,267
SHAPE00409,45.859318,11.083946,268
SHAPE00409,45.859325,11.083888,269
SHAPE00409,45.859367,11.083885,270
SHAPE00409,45.859436,11.083965,271
SHAPE00409,45.85954,11.084119,272
SHAPE00409,45.859673,11.084341,273
SHAPE00409,45.859787,11.084495,274
SHAPE00409,45.859898,11.084565,275
SHAPE00409,45.860035,11.084605,276
SHAPE00409,45.86019,11.084628,277
SHAPE00409,45.860226,11.084423,278
SHAPE00409,45.860233,11.084022,279
SHAPE00409,45.860275,11.084028,280
SHAPE00409,45.860447,11.084057,281
SHAPE00409,45.86065,11.084149,282
SHAPE00409,45.860764,11.084149,283
SHAPE00409,45.86085,11.084181,284
SHAPE00409,45.86091,11.084203,285
SHAPE00409,45.860973,11.084207,286
SHAPE00409,45.86101,11.084169,287
SHAPE00409,45.861046,11.084085,288
SHAPE00409,45.861088,11.083936,289
SHAPE00409,45.86115,11.083812,290
SHAPE00409,45.861263,11.083675,291
SHAPE00409,45.8614,11.083475,292
SHAPE00409,45.861473,11.083272,293
SHAPE00409,45.861526,11.08306,294
SHAPE00409,45.86163,11.082796,295
SHAPE00409,45.861717,11.082647,296
SHAPE00409,45.86182,11.082482,297
SHAPE00409,45.861843,11.082435,298
SHAPE00409,45.861843,11.082435,299
SHAPE00409,45.86192,11.082265,300
SHAPE00409,45.86199,11.082072,301
SHAPE00409,45.86222,11.081134,302
SHAPE00409,45.86226,11.080894,303
SHAPE00409,45.862263,11.08066,304
SHAPE00409,45.862232,11.078814,305
SHAPE00409,45.862255,11.078531,306
SHAPE00409,45.862602,11.076566,307
SHAPE00409,45.862606,11.07633,308
SHAPE00409,45.86257,11.076201,309
SHAPE00409,45.862514,11.075987,310
SHAPE00409,45.86251,11.075798,311
SHAPE00409,45.86254,11.075647,312
SHAPE00409,45.86264,11.075489,313
SHAPE00409,45.86264,11.075489,314
SHAPE00409,45.862926,11.075022,315
SHAPE00409,45.863255,11.07461,316
SHAPE00409,45.86358,11.07425,317
SHAPE00409,45.86405,11.07383,318
SHAPE00409,45.864285,11.073675,319
SHAPE00409,45.864468,11.073619,320
SHAPE00409,45.864624,11.073581,321
SHAPE00409,45.86477,11.073573,322
SHAPE00409,45.864876,11.073596,323
SHAPE00409,45.864983,11.073643,324
SHAPE00409,45.865395,11.07397,325
SHAPE00409,45.865456,11.074004,326
SHAPE00409,45.865604,11.074045,327
SHAPE00409,45.865723,11.074091,328
SHAPE00409,45.865894,11.074017,329
SHAPE00409,45.865982,11.07397,330
SHAPE00409,45.866135,11.0739,331
SHAPE00409,45.866398,11.073856,332
SHAPE00409,45.86653,11.073895,333
SHAPE00409,45.86653,11.073895,334
SHAPE00409,45.866665,11.073932,335
SHAPE00409,45.866783,11.073998,336
SHAPE00409,45.866825,11.07402,337
SHAPE00409,45.86696,11.074115,338
SHAPE00409,45.86711,11.074151,339
SHAPE00409,45.867172,11.074153,340
SHAPE00409,45.867237,11.074144,341
SHAPE00409,45.867413,11.074068,342
SHAPE00409,45.867443,11.074039,343
SHAPE00409,45.868,11.073599,344
SHAPE00409,45.8681,11.073528,345
SHAPE00409,45.868336,11.073359,346
SHAPE00409,45.86847,11.073254,347
SHAPE00411,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00411,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00411,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00411,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00411,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00411,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00411,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00411,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00411,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00411,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00411,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00411,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00411,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00411,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00411,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00411,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00411,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00411,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00411,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00411,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00411,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00411,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00411,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00411,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00411,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00411,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00411,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00411,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00411,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00411,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00411,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00411,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00411,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00411,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00411,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00411,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00411,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00411,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00411,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00411,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00411,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00411,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00411,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00411,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00411,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00411,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00411,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00411,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00411,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00411,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00411,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00411,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00411,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00411,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00411,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00411,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00411,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00411,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00411,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00411,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00411,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00411,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00411,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00411,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00411,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00411,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00411,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00411,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00411,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00411,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00411,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00411,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00411,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00411,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00411,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00411,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00411,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00411,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00411,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00411,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00411,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00411,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00411,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00411,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00411,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00411,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00411,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00411,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00411,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00411,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00411,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00411,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00411,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00411,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00411,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00411,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00411,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00411,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00411,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00411,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00411,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00411,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00411,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00411,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00411,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00411,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00411,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00411,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00411,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00411,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00411,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00411,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00411,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00411,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00411,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00411,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00411,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00411,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00411,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00411,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00411,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00411,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00411,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00411,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00411,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00411,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00411,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00411,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00411,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00411,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00411,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00411,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00411,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00411,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00411,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00411,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00411,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00411,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00411,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00411,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00411,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00411,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00411,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00411,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00411,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00411,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00411,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00411,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00411,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00411,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00411,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00411,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00411,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00411,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00411,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00411,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00411,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00411,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00411,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00411,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00411,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00411,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00411,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00411,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00411,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00411,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00411,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00411,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00411,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00411,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00411,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00411,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00411,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00411,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00411,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00411,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00411,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00411,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00411,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00411,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00411,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00411,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00411,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00411,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00411,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00411,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00411,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00411,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00411,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00411,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00411,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00411,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00411,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00411,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00411,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00411,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00411,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00411,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00411,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00411,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00411,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00411,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00411,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00411,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00411,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00411,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00411,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00411,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00411,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00411,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00411,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00411,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00411,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00411,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00411,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00411,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00411,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00411,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00411,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00411,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00411,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00411,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00411,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00411,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00411,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00411,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00411,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00411,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00411,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00411,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00411,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00411,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00411,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00411,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00411,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00411,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00411,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00411,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00411,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00411,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00411,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00411,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00411,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00411,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00411,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00411,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00411,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00411,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00411,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00411,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00411,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00411,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00411,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00411,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00411,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00411,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00411,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00411,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00411,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00411,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00411,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00411,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00411,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00411,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00411,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00411,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00411,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00411,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00411,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00411,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00411,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00411,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00411,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00411,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00411,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00411,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00411,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00411,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00411,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00411,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00411,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00411,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00411,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00411,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00411,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00411,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00411,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00411,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00411,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00411,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00411,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00411,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00411,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00411,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00411,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00411,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00411,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00411,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00411,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00411,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00411,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00411,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00411,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00411,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00411,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00411,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00411,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00411,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00411,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00411,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00411,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00411,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00411,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00411,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00411,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00411,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00411,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00411,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00411,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00411,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00411,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00411,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00411,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00411,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00411,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00411,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00411,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00411,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00411,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00411,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00411,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00411,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00411,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00411,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00411,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00411,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00411,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00411,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00411,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00411,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00411,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00411,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00411,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00411,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00411,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00411,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00411,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00411,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00411,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00411,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00411,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00411,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00411,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00411,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00411,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00411,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00411,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00411,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00411,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00411,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00411,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00411,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00411,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00411,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00411,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00411,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00411,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00411,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00411,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00411,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00411,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00411,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00411,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00411,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00411,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00411,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00411,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00411,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00411,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00411,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00411,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00411,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00411,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00411,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00411,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00411,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00411,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00411,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00411,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00411,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00411,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00411,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00411,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00411,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00411,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00411,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00411,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00411,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00411,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00411,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00411,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00411,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00411,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00411,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00411,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00411,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00411,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00411,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00411,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00411,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00411,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00411,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00411,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00411,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00411,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00411,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00411,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00411,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00411,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00411,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00411,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00411,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00411,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00411,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00411,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00411,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00411,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00411,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00411,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00411,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00411,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00411,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00411,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00411,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00411,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00411,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00411,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00411,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00411,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00411,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00411,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00411,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00411,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00411,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00411,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00411,45.857925,11.085126,446
SHAPE00411,45.857822,11.085361,447
SHAPE00411,45.857655,11.085557,448
SHAPE00411,45.857513,11.085819,449
SHAPE00411,45.85756,11.085978,450
SHAPE00411,45.857594,11.086074,451
SHAPE00411,45.85771,11.086425,452
SHAPE00411,45.857685,11.08653,453
SHAPE00411,45.857555,11.086525,454
SHAPE00411,45.857403,11.08656,455
SHAPE00411,45.857265,11.086658,456
SHAPE00411,45.8569,11.08694,457
SHAPE00411,45.85675,11.087008,458
SHAPE00411,45.856586,11.087043,459
SHAPE00411,45.856514,11.087116,460
SHAPE00411,45.856506,11.087191,461
SHAPE00411,45.85656,11.087316,462
SHAPE00411,45.856644,11.087387,463
SHAPE00411,45.856762,11.087408,464
SHAPE00411,45.856983,11.087515,465
SHAPE00411,45.857155,11.087703,466
SHAPE00411,45.857224,11.087776,467
SHAPE00411,45.85736,11.087845,468
SHAPE00411,45.857597,11.087973,469
SHAPE00411,45.857647,11.088159,470
SHAPE00411,45.85752,11.088171,471
SHAPE00411,45.857143,11.08813,472
SHAPE00411,45.857143,11.08813,473
SHAPE00411,45.85752,11.088171,474
SHAPE00411,45.857647,11.088159,475
SHAPE00411,45.85784,11.088152,476
SHAPE00411,45.857998,11.088117,477
SHAPE00411,45.858162,11.088055,478
SHAPE00411,45.85853,11.087821,479
SHAPE00411,45.859356,11.087179,480
SHAPE00411,45.85954,11.087082,481
SHAPE00411,45.859707,11.087019,482
SHAPE00411,45.861,11.086802,483
SHAPE00411,45.861183,11.086831,484
SHAPE00411,45.861332,11.086899,485
SHAPE00411,45.86163,11.087014,486
SHAPE00411,45.86163,11.087014,487
SHAPE00411,45.86173,11.087052,488
SHAPE00411,45.861877,11.086871,489
SHAPE00411,45.862022,11.086716,490
SHAPE00411,45.862114,11.086638,491
SHAPE00411,45.862247,11.086543,492
SHAPE00411,45.86244,11.086503,493
SHAPE00411,45.862713,11.086479,494
SHAPE00411,45.86282,11.086446,495
SHAPE00411,45.862965,11.086352,496
SHAPE00411,45.863026,11.086233,497
SHAPE00411,45.863087,11.086049,498
SHAPE00411,45.86327,11.085395,499
SHAPE00411,45.86321,11.085308,500
SHAPE00411,45.86321,11.085308,501
SHAPE00411,45.86327,11.085395,502
SHAPE00411,45.863087,11.086049,503
SHAPE00411,45.863026,11.086233,504
SHAPE00411,45.862965,11.086352,505
SHAPE00411,45.86282,11.086446,506
SHAPE00411,45.862713,11.086479,507
SHAPE00411,45.86244,11.086503,508
SHAPE00411,45.862247,11.086543,509
SHAPE00411,45.862114,11.086638,510
SHAPE00411,45.862022,11.086716,511
SHAPE00411,45.861877,11.086871,512
SHAPE00411,45.86173,11.087052,513
SHAPE00411,45.861332,11.086899,514
SHAPE00411,45.861183,11.086831,515
SHAPE00411,45.861,11.086802,516
SHAPE00411,45.859707,11.087019,517
SHAPE00411,45.85954,11.087082,518
SHAPE00411,45.859356,11.087179,519
SHAPE00411,45.85853,11.087821,520
SHAPE00411,45.858162,11.088055,521
SHAPE00411,45.857998,11.088117,522
SHAPE00411,45.85784,11.088152,523
SHAPE00411,45.857647,11.088159,524
SHAPE00411,45.857597,11.087973,525
SHAPE00411,45.857597,11.087973,526
SHAPE00411,45.85736,11.087845,527
SHAPE00411,45.857224,11.087776,528
SHAPE00411,45.857155,11.087703,529
SHAPE00411,45.856983,11.087515,530
SHAPE00411,45.856762,11.087408,531
SHAPE00411,45.856644,11.087387,532
SHAPE00411,45.85656,11.087316,533
SHAPE00411,45.856506,11.087191,534
SHAPE00411,45.856514,11.087116,535
SHAPE00411,45.856586,11.087043,536
SHAPE00411,45.85675,11.087008,537
SHAPE00411,45.8569,11.08694,538
SHAPE00411,45.857265,11.086658,539
SHAPE00411,45.857403,11.08656,540
SHAPE00411,45.857555,11.086525,541
SHAPE00411,45.857685,11.08653,542
SHAPE00411,45.85771,11.086425,543
SHAPE00411,45.857594,11.086074,544
SHAPE00411,45.85756,11.085978,545
SHAPE00411,45.857513,11.085819,546
SHAPE00411,45.857655,11.085557,547
SHAPE00411,45.857822,11.085361,548
SHAPE00411,45.857925,11.085126,549
SHAPE00411,45.85777,11.085225,550
SHAPE00411,45.857746,11.085239,551
SHAPE00411,45.857746,11.085239,552
SHAPE00411,45.85769,11.085277,553
SHAPE00411,45.85761,11.085337,554
SHAPE00411,45.857235,11.085767,555
SHAPE00411,45.857,11.085804,556
SHAPE00411,45.85692,11.085815,557
SHAPE00411,45.856697,11.08583,558
SHAPE00411,45.85653,11.085917,559
SHAPE00411,45.856285,11.086081,560
SHAPE00411,45.855957,11.086328,561
SHAPE00411,45.85584,11.086514,562
SHAPE00411,45.855675,11.086638,563
SHAPE00411,45.855415,11.086583,564
SHAPE00411,45.85523,11.086186,565
SHAPE00411,45.855206,11.085631,566
SHAPE00411,45.855343,11.084793,567
SHAPE00411,45.85545,11.084482,568
SHAPE00411,45.855564,11.084191,569
SHAPE00411,45.85578,11.083982,570
SHAPE00411,45.85599,11.08387,571
SHAPE00411,45.85619,11.083689,572
SHAPE00411,45.856598,11.08285,573
SHAPE00411,45.857,11.082201,574
SHAPE00411,45.857117,11.081849,575
SHAPE00411,45.85714,11.081548,576
SHAPE00411,45.857132,11.081199,577
SHAPE00411,45.8572,11.08087,578
SHAPE00411,45.85732,11.080621,579
SHAPE00411,45.85738,11.080365,580
SHAPE00411,45.857384,11.080098,581
SHAPE00411,45.857338,11.079924,582
SHAPE00411,45.85721,11.079743,583
SHAPE00411,45.857067,11.079679,584
SHAPE00411,45.85687,11.079691,585
SHAPE00411,45.856335,11.079732,586
SHAPE00411,45.856335,11.079732,587
SHAPE00411,45.85687,11.079691,588
SHAPE00411,45.8566,11.079769,589
SHAPE00411,45.856243,11.079865,590
SHAPE00411,45.855946,11.079795,591
SHAPE00411,45.855648,11.079694,592
SHAPE00411,45.855213,11.079383,593
SHAPE00411,45.854958,11.079028,594
SHAPE00411,45.85478,11.078646,595
SHAPE00411,45.854763,11.078573,596
SHAPE00411,45.854656,11.078582,597
SHAPE00411,45.854584,11.07852,598
SHAPE00411,45.854584,11.07852,599
SHAPE00411,45.854343,11.078315,600
SHAPE00411,45.854034,11.07812,601
SHAPE00411,45.85323,11.078043,602
SHAPE00411,45.852993,11.078016,603
SHAPE00411,45.85288,11.077966,604
SHAPE00411,45.85288,11.077966,605
SHAPE00411,45.85229,11.077703,606
SHAPE00411,45.852226,11.077676,607
SHAPE00411,45.85155,11.0774,608
SHAPE00411,45.85155,11.0774,609
SHAPE00411,45.85134,11.077315,610
SHAPE00411,45.85112,11.077226,611
SHAPE00411,45.851036,11.077175,612
SHAPE00411,45.850952,11.077086,613
SHAPE00411,45.85081,11.077012,614
SHAPE00411,45.85058,11.076929,615
SHAPE00411,45.85051,11.076832,616
SHAPE00411,45.850483,11.076685,617
SHAPE00411,45.850494,11.076521,618
SHAPE00411,45.85053,11.076292,619
SHAPE00411,45.8507,11.076009,620
SHAPE00411,45.850655,11.075866,621
SHAPE00411,45.850548,11.075778,622
SHAPE00411,45.850147,11.075636,623
SHAPE00411,45.849983,11.075426,624
SHAPE00411,45.849857,11.07509,625
SHAPE00411,45.849606,11.074912,626
SHAPE00411,45.849075,11.074559,627
SHAPE00411,45.84864,11.074417,628
SHAPE00411,45.848328,11.074475,629
SHAPE00411,45.848167,11.074562,630
SHAPE00411,45.848015,11.074832,631
SHAPE00411,45.84787,11.074988,632
SHAPE00411,45.847557,11.075267,633
SHAPE00411,45.847282,11.075626,634
SHAPE00411,45.847164,11.075682,635
SHAPE00411,45.84695,11.075705,636
SHAPE00411,45.846493,11.075622,637
SHAPE00411,45.84638,11.075635,638
SHAPE00411,45.846355,11.0757,639
SHAPE00411,45.846355,11.0757,640
SHAPE00411,45.846344,11.075727,641
SHAPE00411,45.84623,11.075781,642
SHAPE00411,45.845947,11.075798,643
SHAPE00411,45.8456,11.075892,644
SHAPE00411,45.845238,11.076045,645
SHAPE00411,45.845165,11.076122,646
SHAPE00411,45.845123,11.076201,647
SHAPE00411,45.845097,11.07626,648
SHAPE00411,45.84503,11.076533,649
SHAPE00411,45.84495,11.076696,650
SHAPE00411,45.844566,11.077164,651
SHAPE00411,45.844204,11.077798,652
SHAPE00411,45.843628,11.078473,653
SHAPE00411,45.84279,11.079241,654
SHAPE00411,45.84241,11.079799,655
SHAPE00411,45.842285,11.079933,656
SHAPE00411,45.842182,11.080004,657
SHAPE00411,45.84211,11.080031,658
SHAPE00411,45.84199,11.080028,659
SHAPE00411,45.841896,11.079976,660
SHAPE00411,45.84136,11.079069,661
SHAPE00411,45.841206,11.078909,662
SHAPE00411,45.84107,11.078887,663
SHAPE00411,45.840946,11.078913,664
SHAPE00411,45.840786,11.079051,665
SHAPE00411,45.840714,11.07926,666
SHAPE00411,45.840668,11.079399,667
SHAPE00411,45.840565,11.07954,668
SHAPE00411,45.83992,11.07994,669
SHAPE00411,45.838734,11.080342,670
SHAPE00411,45.838394,11.080521,671
SHAPE00411,45.83825,11.080667,672
SHAPE00411,45.83808,11.080963,673
SHAPE00411,45.83787,11.081242,674
SHAPE00411,45.837723,11.081421,675
SHAPE00411,45.837532,11.081577,676
SHAPE00411,45.83711,11.08186,677
SHAPE00411,45.836975,11.081926,678
SHAPE00411,45.836864,11.08194,679
SHAPE00411,45.836754,11.081908,680
SHAPE00411,45.836456,11.081628,681
SHAPE00411,45.836235,11.081388,682
SHAPE00411,45.836166,11.081344,683
SHAPE00411,45.836044,11.081327,684
SHAPE00411,45.835667,11.081407,685
SHAPE00411,45.835472,11.081534,686
SHAPE00411,45.835182,11.081832,687
SHAPE00411,45.83498,11.08197,688
SHAPE00411,45.834606,11.082005,689
SHAPE00411,45.834312,11.082099,690
SHAPE00411,45.834023,11.08235,691
SHAPE00411,45.833717,11.082611,692
SHAPE00411,45.833534,11.082809,693
SHAPE00411,45.833366,11.083037,694
SHAPE00411,45.833317,11.083162,695
SHAPE00411,45.8333,11.083356,696
SHAPE00411,45.83328,11.08352,697
SHAPE00411,45.833233,11.083654,698
SHAPE00411,45.83322,11.083735,699
SHAPE00411,45.833233,11.083785,700
SHAPE00411,45.833256,11.083788,701
SHAPE00411,45.833305,11.083733,702
SHAPE00411,45.833344,11.083544,703
SHAPE00411,45.833385,11.083309,704
SHAPE00411,45.833435,11.083188,705
SHAPE00411,45.83354,11.083107,706
SHAPE00411,45.83363,11.083067,707
SHAPE00411,45.833748,11.083045,708
SHAPE00411,45.83431,11.083014,709
SHAPE00411,45.83458,11.082933,710
SHAPE00412,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00412,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00412,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00412,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00412,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00412,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00412,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00412,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00412,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00412,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00412,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00412,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00412,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00412,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00412,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00412,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00412,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00412,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00412,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00412,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00412,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00412,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00412,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00412,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00412,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00412,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00412,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00412,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00412,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00412,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00412,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00412,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00412,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00412,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00412,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00412,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00412,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00412,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00412,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00412,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00412,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00412,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00412,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00412,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00412,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00412,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00412,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00412,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00412,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00412,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00412,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00412,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00412,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00412,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00412,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00412,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00412,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00412,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00412,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00412,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00412,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00412,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00412,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00412,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00412,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00412,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00412,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00412,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00412,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00412,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00412,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00412,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00412,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00412,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00412,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00412,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00412,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00412,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00412,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00412,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00412,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00412,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00412,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00412,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00412,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00412,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00412,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00412,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00412,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00412,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00412,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00412,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00412,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00412,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00412,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00412,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00412,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00412,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00412,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00412,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00412,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00412,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00412,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00412,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00412,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00412,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00412,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00412,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00412,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00412,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00412,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00412,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00412,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00412,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00412,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00412,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00412,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00412,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00412,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00412,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00412,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00412,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00412,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00412,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00412,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00412,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00412,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00412,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00412,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00412,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00412,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00412,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00412,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00412,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00412,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00412,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00412,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00412,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00412,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00412,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00412,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00412,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00412,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00412,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00412,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00412,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00412,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00412,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00412,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00412,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00412,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00412,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00412,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00412,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00412,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00412,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00412,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00412,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00412,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00412,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00412,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00412,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00412,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00412,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00412,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00412,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00412,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00412,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00412,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00412,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00412,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00412,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00412,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00412,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00412,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00412,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00412,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00412,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00412,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00412,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00412,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00412,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00412,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00412,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00412,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00412,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00412,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00412,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00412,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00412,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00412,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00412,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00412,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00412,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00412,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00412,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00412,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00412,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00412,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00412,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00412,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00412,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00412,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00412,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00412,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00412,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00412,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00412,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00412,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00412,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00412,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00412,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00412,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00412,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00412,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00412,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00412,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00412,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00412,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00412,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00412,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00412,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00412,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00412,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00412,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00412,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00412,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00412,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00412,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00412,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00412,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00412,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00412,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00412,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00412,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00412,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00412,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00412,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00412,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00412,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00412,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00412,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00412,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00412,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00412,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00412,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00412,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00412,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00412,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00412,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00412,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00412,46.343,11.063313,252
SHAPE00412,46.34302,11.063382,253
SHAPE00412,46.34308,11.063451,254
SHAPE00412,46.343136,11.063501,255
SHAPE00412,46.343353,11.06367,256
SHAPE00412,46.3435,11.063801,257
SHAPE00412,46.343616,11.063917,258
SHAPE00412,46.34374,11.06412,259
SHAPE00412,46.343838,11.064323,260
SHAPE00412,46.34395,11.064504,261
SHAPE00412,46.34443,11.064834,262
SHAPE00412,46.34463,11.065077,263
SHAPE00412,46.344738,11.065197,264
SHAPE00412,46.344852,11.065255,265
SHAPE00412,46.344975,11.065242,266
SHAPE00412,46.345253,11.065078,267
SHAPE00412,46.345398,11.065044,268
SHAPE00412,46.345543,11.065076,269
SHAPE00412,46.345688,11.065174,270
SHAPE00412,46.345963,11.065399,271
SHAPE00412,46.34614,11.065545,272
SHAPE00412,46.346485,11.065834,273
SHAPE00412,46.346615,11.065936,274
SHAPE00412,46.347168,11.066793,275
SHAPE00412,46.34723,11.066871,276
SHAPE00412,46.347294,11.066922,277
SHAPE00412,46.34737,11.066968,278
SHAPE00412,46.34745,11.066972,279
SHAPE00412,46.34765,11.066974,280
SHAPE00412,46.347775,11.066991,281
SHAPE00412,46.347813,11.067035,282
SHAPE00412,46.34783,11.067102,283
SHAPE00412,46.34784,11.067199,284
SHAPE00412,46.34781,11.067264,285
SHAPE00412,46.347767,11.067322,286
SHAPE00412,46.347683,11.067433,287
SHAPE00412,46.34734,11.067802,288
SHAPE00412,46.347225,11.067925,289
SHAPE00412,46.3471,11.06803,290
SHAPE00412,46.346996,11.068077,291
SHAPE00412,46.34671,11.06806,292
SHAPE00412,46.34657,11.068008,293
SHAPE00412,46.346447,11.067914,294
SHAPE00412,46.34616,11.067562,295
SHAPE00412,46.346066,11.067416,296
SHAPE00412,46.3459,11.06727,297
SHAPE00412,46.34539,11.066867,298
SHAPE00412,46.34507,11.066678,299
SHAPE00412,46.34475,11.066549,300
SHAPE00412,46.344475,11.066405,301
SHAPE00412,46.34425,11.066363,302
SHAPE00412,46.344017,11.066432,303
SHAPE00412,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE00412,46.343662,11.066406,305
SHAPE00412,46.34341,11.066234,306
SHAPE00412,46.34324,11.066165,307
SHAPE00412,46.34311,11.066165,308
SHAPE00412,46.343014,11.066191,309
SHAPE00412,46.34294,11.066269,310
SHAPE00412,46.34288,11.066398,311
SHAPE00412,46.342827,11.066519,312
SHAPE00412,46.342773,11.066655,313
SHAPE00412,46.34251,11.067295,314
SHAPE00412,46.342422,11.067511,315
SHAPE00412,46.34225,11.06801,316
SHAPE00412,46.342266,11.068139,317
SHAPE00412,46.34234,11.068191,318
SHAPE00412,46.342422,11.068156,319
SHAPE00412,46.342583,11.06789,320
SHAPE00412,46.342693,11.067804,321
SHAPE00412,46.344013,11.067305,322
SHAPE00412,46.34411,11.06733,323
SHAPE00412,46.34415,11.067425,324
SHAPE00412,46.344128,11.067554,325
SHAPE00412,46.3439,11.067957,326
SHAPE00412,46.34385,11.068137,327
SHAPE00412,46.343784,11.068498,328
SHAPE00412,46.343727,11.068636,329
SHAPE00412,46.343666,11.068696,330
SHAPE00412,46.343548,11.068765,331
SHAPE00412,46.343353,11.068819,332
SHAPE00412,46.343285,11.068905,333
SHAPE00412,46.343243,11.069008,334
SHAPE00412,46.34322,11.069119,335
SHAPE00412,46.343216,11.069888,336
SHAPE00412,46.343246,11.071638,337
SHAPE00412,46.34327,11.071828,338
SHAPE00412,46.343315,11.072004,339
SHAPE00412,46.343403,11.072144,340
SHAPE00412,46.34355,11.072324,341
SHAPE00412,46.34392,11.072722,342
SHAPE00412,46.34407,11.072974,343
SHAPE00412,46.344215,11.073334,344
SHAPE00412,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE00412,46.344337,11.073702,346
SHAPE00412,46.344337,11.074011,347
SHAPE00412,46.344307,11.074521,348
SHAPE00412,46.344322,11.074718,349
SHAPE00412,46.344425,11.075048,350
SHAPE00412,46.344463,11.075173,351
SHAPE00412,46.34455,11.075448,352
SHAPE00412,46.34469,11.075895,353
SHAPE00412,46.344757,11.076041,354
SHAPE00412,46.344864,11.076187,355
SHAPE00412,46.34515,11.076415,356
SHAPE00412,46.34538,11.07664,357
SHAPE00412,46.34586,11.077229,358
SHAPE00412,46.34621,11.077664,359
SHAPE00412,46.34658,11.078094,360
SHAPE00412,46.34685,11.078459,361
SHAPE00412,46.34699,11.07885,362
SHAPE00412,46.34703,11.079063,363
SHAPE00412,46.347057,11.079203,364
SHAPE00412,46.347095,11.079379,365
SHAPE00412,46.347095,11.079379,366
SHAPE00412,46.347153,11.079649,367
SHAPE00412,46.34723,11.079991,368
SHAPE00412,46.347424,11.080888,369
SHAPE00412,46.347557,11.081264,370
SHAPE00412,46.347656,11.081551,371
SHAPE00412,46.347656,11.081551,372
SHAPE00412,46.347744,11.081806,373
SHAPE00412,46.34776,11.081949,374
SHAPE00412,46.347755,11.082142,375
SHAPE00412,46.347744,11.082263,376
SHAPE00412,46.3477,11.082397,377
SHAPE00412,46.34767,11.082434,378
SHAPE00412,46.347656,11.082478,379
SHAPE00412,46.347656,11.082529,380
SHAPE00412,46.347603,11.082656,381
SHAPE00412,46.347553,11.082799,382
SHAPE00412,46.347443,11.083117,383
SHAPE00412,46.347355,11.083379,384
SHAPE00412,46.347317,11.083467,385
SHAPE00412,46.347263,11.08359,386
SHAPE00412,46.346962,11.083882,387
SHAPE00412,46.34687,11.084102,388
SHAPE00412,46.34665,11.084753,389
SHAPE00412,46.346626,11.085042,390
SHAPE00412,46.346676,11.08531,391
SHAPE00412,46.34683,11.08603,392
SHAPE00412,46.346897,11.086316,393
SHAPE00412,46.34693,11.086446,394
SHAPE00412,46.347004,11.08657,395
SHAPE00412,46.347176,11.086788,396
SHAPE00412,46.347176,11.086788,397
SHAPE00412,46.347237,11.086864,398
SHAPE00412,46.347412,11.08703,399
SHAPE00412,46.34755,11.087201,400
SHAPE00412,46.347595,11.087312,401
SHAPE00412,46.347633,11.087538,402
SHAPE00412,46.34762,11.08794,403
SHAPE00412,46.34764,11.088379,404
SHAPE00412,46.347736,11.088439,405
SHAPE00412,46.347836,11.088538,406
SHAPE00412,46.34796,11.088593,407
SHAPE00412,46.348156,11.088668,408
SHAPE00412,46.348297,11.088751,409
SHAPE00412,46.348385,11.088834,410
SHAPE00412,46.348454,11.0889,411
SHAPE00412,46.348534,11.088977,412
SHAPE00412,46.348618,11.089049,413
SHAPE00412,46.34866,11.088977,414
SHAPE00412,46.348698,11.08904,415
SHAPE00412,46.34877,11.089016,416
SHAPE00412,46.34877,11.089016,417
SHAPE00412,46.348827,11.088975,418
SHAPE00412,46.348892,11.089082,419
SHAPE00412,46.34902,11.088949,420
SHAPE00412,46.34905,11.088924,421
SHAPE00412,46.349205,11.088783,422
SHAPE00412,46.349262,11.088732,423
SHAPE00412,46.349342,11.088635,424
SHAPE00412,46.349464,11.088445,425
SHAPE00412,46.34962,11.088155,426
SHAPE00412,46.34975,11.088026,427
SHAPE00412,46.34991,11.087918,428
SHAPE00412,46.35011,11.087869,429
SHAPE00412,46.350178,11.087856,430
SHAPE00412,46.35106,11.0877,431
SHAPE00412,46.351345,11.087657,432
SHAPE00412,46.35235,11.087503,433
SHAPE00412,46.352394,11.087497,434
SHAPE00412,46.352596,11.087481,435
SHAPE00412,46.352913,11.087522,436
SHAPE00412,46.353355,11.087744,437
SHAPE00412,46.3535,11.087876,438
SHAPE00412,46.353565,11.08803,439
SHAPE00412,46.35358,11.08809,440
SHAPE00412,46.35358,11.08809,441
SHAPE00412,46.353565,11.08803,442
SHAPE00412,46.3535,11.087876,443
SHAPE00412,46.35444,11.088655,444
SHAPE00412,46.3546,11.088789,445
SHAPE00412,46.35464,11.088838,446
SHAPE00412,46.354885,11.089105,447
SHAPE00412,46.355247,11.089689,448
SHAPE00412,46.35538,11.089904,449
SHAPE00412,46.355618,11.090245,450
SHAPE00412,46.355755,11.090375,451
SHAPE00412,46.35595,11.09048,452
SHAPE00412,46.356216,11.090532,453
SHAPE00412,46.356613,11.090677,454
SHAPE00412,46.3573,11.09085,455
SHAPE00412,46.35762,11.091068,456
SHAPE00412,46.35814,11.091503,457
SHAPE00412,46.35989,11.092946,458
SHAPE00412,46.3609,11.09381,459
SHAPE00412,46.361637,11.094438,460
SHAPE00412,46.361954,11.094748,461
SHAPE00412,46.362072,11.094864,462
SHAPE00412,46.362408,11.095067,463
SHAPE00412,46.36272,11.09521,464
SHAPE00412,46.36302,11.095349,465
SHAPE00412,46.363045,11.095309,466
SHAPE00412,46.363045,11.095309,467
SHAPE00412,46.36302,11.095349,468
SHAPE00412,46.36272,11.09521,469
SHAPE00412,46.362408,11.095067,470
SHAPE00412,46.362072,11.094864,471
SHAPE00412,46.361954,11.094748,472
SHAPE00412,46.361637,11.094438,473
SHAPE00412,46.3609,11.09381,474
SHAPE00412,46.35989,11.092946,475
SHAPE00412,46.35814,11.091503,476
SHAPE00412,46.35762,11.091068,477
SHAPE00412,46.3573,11.09085,478
SHAPE00412,46.356613,11.090677,479
SHAPE00412,46.356216,11.090532,480
SHAPE00412,46.35595,11.09048,481
SHAPE00412,46.355755,11.090375,482
SHAPE00412,46.355618,11.090245,483
SHAPE00412,46.35538,11.089904,484
SHAPE00412,46.355247,11.089689,485
SHAPE00412,46.354885,11.089105,486
SHAPE00412,46.35464,11.088838,487
SHAPE00412,46.3546,11.088789,488
SHAPE00412,46.35444,11.088655,489
SHAPE00412,46.353603,11.087963,490
SHAPE00412,46.353603,11.087963,491
SHAPE00412,46.3535,11.087876,492
SHAPE00412,46.353355,11.087744,493
SHAPE00412,46.352913,11.087522,494
SHAPE00412,46.352596,11.087481,495
SHAPE00412,46.352394,11.087497,496
SHAPE00412,46.35235,11.087503,497
SHAPE00412,46.351345,11.087657,498
SHAPE00412,46.35106,11.0877,499
SHAPE00412,46.350178,11.087856,500
SHAPE00412,46.35011,11.087869,501
SHAPE00412,46.350025,11.087995,502
SHAPE00412,46.349934,11.088264,503
SHAPE00412,46.349895,11.088521,504
SHAPE00412,46.34986,11.088725,505
SHAPE00412,46.349777,11.08899,506
SHAPE00412,46.349754,11.089067,507
SHAPE00412,46.349686,11.089249,508
SHAPE00412,46.34957,11.089397,509
SHAPE00412,46.349392,11.089599,510
SHAPE00412,46.349182,11.089892,511
SHAPE00412,46.34895,11.090077,512
SHAPE00412,46.348946,11.090183,513
SHAPE00412,46.348934,11.090647,514
SHAPE00412,46.34889,11.090945,515
SHAPE00412,46.34883,11.091218,516
SHAPE00412,46.34881,11.091281,517
SHAPE00412,46.34878,11.091375,518
SHAPE00412,46.348633,11.091766,519
SHAPE00412,46.348473,11.092333,520
SHAPE00412,46.348442,11.092395,521
SHAPE00412,46.348324,11.092749,522
SHAPE00412,46.3483,11.092883,523
SHAPE00412,46.348293,11.092964,524
SHAPE00412,46.348293,11.093019,525
SHAPE00412,46.34829,11.093082,526
SHAPE00412,46.348293,11.093268,527
SHAPE00412,46.348335,11.093449,528
SHAPE00412,46.3484,11.093668,529
SHAPE00412,46.34848,11.093916,530
SHAPE00412,46.348553,11.09416,531
SHAPE00412,46.348656,11.094406,532
SHAPE00412,46.348755,11.094588,533
SHAPE00412,46.348873,11.094728,534
SHAPE00412,46.34918,11.094965,535
SHAPE00412,46.349266,11.095034,536
SHAPE00412,46.34945,11.095191,537
SHAPE00412,46.349827,11.095645,538
SHAPE00412,46.349976,11.09584,539
SHAPE00412,46.35067,11.096612,540
SHAPE00412,46.350983,11.096954,541
SHAPE00412,46.35117,11.097238,542
SHAPE00412,46.35133,11.097627,543
SHAPE00412,46.35154,11.098081,544
SHAPE00412,46.35154,11.098081,545
SHAPE00412,46.351643,11.098307,546
SHAPE00412,46.352364,11.099748,547
SHAPE00412,46.352417,11.099948,548
SHAPE00412,46.35244,11.100245,549
SHAPE00412,46.352413,11.100471,550
SHAPE00412,46.352337,11.100644,551
SHAPE00412,46.35225,11.100797,552
SHAPE00412,46.352097,11.100937,553
SHAPE00412,46.352047,11.100955,554
SHAPE00412,46.351944,11.100993,555
SHAPE00412,46.35171,11.100998,556
SHAPE00412,46.35078,11.100906,557
SHAPE00412,46.350273,11.100864,558
SHAPE00412,46.350082,11.100813,559
SHAPE00412,46.34962,11.100521,560
SHAPE00412,46.34923,11.100281,561
SHAPE00412,46.349056,11.100218,562
SHAPE00412,46.34868,11.100181,563
SHAPE00412,46.347996,11.100134,564
SHAPE00412,46.34783,11.100088,565
SHAPE00412,46.347694,11.09993,566
SHAPE00412,46.347473,11.099649,567
SHAPE00412,46.347336,11.099555,568
SHAPE00412,46.347218,11.099509,569
SHAPE00412,46.34633,11.099442,570
SHAPE00412,46.34603,11.099528,571
SHAPE00412,46.345818,11.099691,572
SHAPE00412,46.34574,11.099777,573
SHAPE00412,46.345543,11.100129,574
SHAPE00412,46.345486,11.100284,575
SHAPE00412,46.34544,11.100644,576
SHAPE00412,46.345474,11.102057,577
SHAPE00412,46.345463,11.10283,578
SHAPE00412,46.345383,11.103601,579
SHAPE00412,46.3453,11.104251,580
SHAPE00412,46.34537,11.105372,581
SHAPE00412,46.345463,11.106574,582
SHAPE00412,46.34547,11.106773,583
SHAPE00412,46.345474,11.107012,584
SHAPE00412,46.345436,11.107321,585
SHAPE00412,46.345417,11.107444,586
SHAPE00412,46.345356,11.107595,587
SHAPE00412,46.345203,11.107844,588
SHAPE00412,46.345108,11.107943,589
SHAPE00412,46.344997,11.10801,590
SHAPE00412,46.3449,11.108058,591
SHAPE00412,46.344753,11.108068,592
SHAPE00412,46.344578,11.108048,593
SHAPE00412,46.34423,11.10795,594
SHAPE00412,46.3439,11.107831,595
SHAPE00412,46.343693,11.107831,596
SHAPE00412,46.34359,11.107873,597
SHAPE00412,46.343513,11.107961,598
SHAPE00412,46.343204,11.107997,599
SHAPE00412,46.343037,11.108078,600
SHAPE00412,46.34271,11.108253,601
SHAPE00412,46.342297,11.108397,602
SHAPE00412,46.34212,11.108371,603
SHAPE00412,46.34211,11.108271,604
SHAPE00412,46.342014,11.1081,605
SHAPE00412,46.341896,11.10795,606
SHAPE00412,46.341843,11.107876,607
SHAPE00412,46.341843,11.107876,608
SHAPE00412,46.341896,11.10795,609
SHAPE00412,46.342014,11.1081,610
SHAPE00412,46.34211,11.108271,611
SHAPE00412,46.34212,11.108371,612
SHAPE00412,46.342297,11.108397,613
SHAPE00412,46.34271,11.108253,614
SHAPE00412,46.343037,11.108078,615
SHAPE00412,46.34319,11.108273,616
SHAPE00412,46.34342,11.108451,617
SHAPE00412,46.343475,11.108678,618
SHAPE00412,46.34356,11.109,619
SHAPE00412,46.34356,11.109142,620
SHAPE00412,46.343555,11.109215,621
SHAPE00412,46.343784,11.109781,622
SHAPE00412,46.34396,11.110156,623
SHAPE00412,46.344242,11.110587,624
SHAPE00412,46.344414,11.110858,625
SHAPE00412,46.344616,11.111128,626
SHAPE00412,46.344738,11.111262,627
SHAPE00412,46.34491,11.111365,628
SHAPE00412,46.34509,11.111414,629
SHAPE00412,46.34509,11.111414,630
SHAPE00412,46.34513,11.111424,631
SHAPE00412,46.345173,11.111428,632
SHAPE00412,46.34541,11.111357,633
SHAPE00412,46.3456,11.111177,634
SHAPE00412,46.34597,11.110724,635
SHAPE00412,46.346104,11.110607,636
SHAPE00412,46.346294,11.110535,637
SHAPE00412,46.34658,11.110568,638
SHAPE00412,46.346928,11.110802,639
SHAPE00412,46.347168,11.11093,640
SHAPE00412,46.34745,11.11096,641
SHAPE00412,46.348167,11.110882,642
SHAPE00412,46.348766,11.110806,643
SHAPE00412,46.349255,11.110744,644
SHAPE00412,46.34926,11.11073,645
SHAPE00412,46.34926,11.11073,646
SHAPE00412,46.349255,11.110744,647
SHAPE00412,46.348766,11.110806,648
SHAPE00412,46.348167,11.110882,649
SHAPE00412,46.34745,11.11096,650
SHAPE00412,46.347168,11.11093,651
SHAPE00412,46.346928,11.110802,652
SHAPE00412,46.34658,11.110568,653
SHAPE00412,46.346294,11.110535,654
SHAPE00412,46.346104,11.110607,655
SHAPE00412,46.34597,11.110724,656
SHAPE00412,46.3456,11.111177,657
SHAPE00412,46.34541,11.111357,658
SHAPE00412,46.345173,11.111428,659
SHAPE00412,46.34513,11.111424,660
SHAPE00412,46.34491,11.111365,661
SHAPE00412,46.344738,11.111262,662
SHAPE00412,46.344616,11.111128,663
SHAPE00412,46.344414,11.110858,664
SHAPE00412,46.344242,11.110587,665
SHAPE00412,46.34396,11.110156,666
SHAPE00412,46.343784,11.109781,667
SHAPE00412,46.343555,11.109215,668
SHAPE00412,46.343533,11.109304,669
SHAPE00412,46.34342,11.109536,670
SHAPE00412,46.343143,11.109998,671
SHAPE00412,46.342907,11.110406,672
SHAPE00412,46.342884,11.110445,673
SHAPE00412,46.342728,11.110706,674
SHAPE00412,46.342617,11.110929,675
SHAPE00412,46.342587,11.11105,676
SHAPE00412,46.342575,11.111054,677
SHAPE00412,46.342445,11.111526,678
SHAPE00412,46.342285,11.111758,679
SHAPE00412,46.342075,11.112041,680
SHAPE00412,46.341896,11.112263,681
SHAPE00412,46.341698,11.112445,682
SHAPE00412,46.341526,11.112569,683
SHAPE00412,46.34137,11.112669,684
SHAPE00412,46.34073,11.112929,685
SHAPE00412,46.34074,11.112973,686
SHAPE00412,46.34074,11.112973,687
SHAPE00412,46.34073,11.112929,688
SHAPE00412,46.34067,11.112952,689
SHAPE00412,46.340595,11.112985,690
SHAPE00412,46.34028,11.11311,691
SHAPE00412,46.34012,11.11318,692
SHAPE00412,46.339905,11.113333,693
SHAPE00412,46.33981,11.113443,694
SHAPE00412,46.33974,11.113566,695
SHAPE00412,46.339695,11.113642,696
SHAPE00412,46.33947,11.114075,697
SHAPE00412,46.339302,11.114348,698
SHAPE00412,46.339386,11.114356,699
SHAPE00412,46.339386,11.114356,700
SHAPE00412,46.339302,11.114348,701
SHAPE00412,46.339233,11.114461,702
SHAPE00412,46.33913,11.114622,703
SHAPE00412,46.339012,11.114761,704
SHAPE00412,46.338398,11.115092,705
SHAPE00412,46.338074,11.115008,706
SHAPE00412,46.337753,11.115031,707
SHAPE00412,46.337673,11.115172,708
SHAPE00412,46.33752,11.115281,709
SHAPE00412,46.337387,11.115275,710
SHAPE00412,46.337234,11.115398,711
SHAPE00412,46.33709,11.115516,712
SHAPE00412,46.33694,11.115747,713
SHAPE00412,46.336876,11.115866,714
SHAPE00414,45.851246,10.824923,1
SHAPE00414,45.851276,10.824956,2
SHAPE00414,45.851307,10.824982,3
SHAPE00414,45.85136,10.825013,4
SHAPE00414,45.85152,10.825091,5
SHAPE00414,45.851753,10.825217,6
SHAPE00414,45.85182,10.825253,7
SHAPE00414,45.85187,10.825291,8
SHAPE00414,45.851933,10.825354,9
SHAPE00414,45.85198,10.825428,10
SHAPE00414,45.85201,10.82551,11
SHAPE00414,45.85213,10.825869,12
SHAPE00414,45.85225,10.826221,13
SHAPE00414,45.852272,10.826272,14
SHAPE00414,45.852318,10.826354,15
SHAPE00414,45.85238,10.826427,16
SHAPE00414,45.852417,10.82646,17
SHAPE00414,45.85246,10.826487,18
SHAPE00414,45.85248,10.826495,19
SHAPE00414,45.8525,10.826506,20
SHAPE00414,45.852516,10.826532,21
SHAPE00414,45.85252,10.826567,22
SHAPE00414,45.852516,10.826607,23
SHAPE00414,45.852497,10.826631,24
SHAPE00414,45.852474,10.826644,25
SHAPE00414,45.85245,10.826646,26
SHAPE00414,45.852436,10.826635,27
SHAPE00414,45.85237,10.826565,28
SHAPE00414,45.852283,10.826488,29
SHAPE00414,45.851936,10.826283,30
SHAPE00414,45.851444,10.825936,31
SHAPE00414,45.851368,10.825901,32
SHAPE00414,45.851326,10.825911,33
SHAPE00414,45.851276,10.825935,34
SHAPE00414,45.851234,10.825984,35
SHAPE00414,45.851177,10.826061,36
SHAPE00414,45.851135,10.826183,37
SHAPE00414,45.85111,10.826253,38
SHAPE00414,45.851063,10.826333,39
SHAPE00414,45.850994,10.826394,40
SHAPE00414,45.85078,10.826512,41
SHAPE00414,45.850693,10.826586,42
SHAPE00414,45.850643,10.826687,43
SHAPE00414,45.850624,10.826791,44
SHAPE00414,45.85062,10.826879,45
SHAPE00414,45.850636,10.826966,46
SHAPE00414,45.85067,10.827044,47
SHAPE00414,45.850704,10.827097,48
SHAPE00414,45.85074,10.827122,49
SHAPE00414,45.85079,10.827136,50
SHAPE00414,45.850845,10.827123,51
SHAPE00414,45.850964,10.827071,52
SHAPE00414,45.85109,10.827003,53
SHAPE00414,45.851295,10.826888,54
SHAPE00414,45.851387,10.826864,55
SHAPE00414,45.851444,10.826883,56
SHAPE00414,45.851532,10.826939,57
SHAPE00414,45.85159,10.827003,58
SHAPE00414,45.851624,10.827081,59
SHAPE00414,45.851673,10.827287,60
SHAPE00414,45.851715,10.827404,61
SHAPE00414,45.85176,10.827494,62
SHAPE00414,45.85182,10.827582,63
SHAPE00414,45.85195,10.827637,64
SHAPE00414,45.85214,10.827677,65
SHAPE00414,45.852173,10.827696,66
SHAPE00414,45.85221,10.827728,67
SHAPE00414,45.85224,10.82776,68
SHAPE00414,45.852276,10.82781,69
SHAPE00414,45.852303,10.827844,70
SHAPE00414,45.85236,10.827929,71
SHAPE00414,45.852425,10.828003,72
SHAPE00414,45.852478,10.828059,73
SHAPE00414,45.852577,10.828111,74
SHAPE00414,45.85268,10.828144,75
SHAPE00414,45.852787,10.828162,76
SHAPE00414,45.85288,10.828169,77
SHAPE00414,45.85292,10.82817,78
SHAPE00414,45.852974,10.828153,79
SHAPE00414,45.853035,10.828131,80
SHAPE00414,45.853157,10.828088,81
SHAPE00414,45.853214,10.828079,82
SHAPE00414,45.85325,10.828105,83
SHAPE00414,45.85331,10.828213,84
SHAPE00414,45.85337,10.828341,85
SHAPE00414,45.853428,10.828426,86
SHAPE00414,45.853508,10.828495,87
SHAPE00414,45.85376,10.828688,88
SHAPE00414,45.854126,10.828918,89
SHAPE00414,45.854336,10.829054,90
SHAPE00414,45.85445,10.8291,91
SHAPE00414,45.854588,10.82911,92
SHAPE00414,45.854855,10.829141,93
SHAPE00414,45.8549,10.829151,94
SHAPE00414,45.854935,10.829177,95
SHAPE00414,45.85497,10.829211,96
SHAPE00414,45.855434,10.829729,97
SHAPE00414,45.855484,10.829764,98
SHAPE00414,45.85586,10.829802,99
SHAPE00414,45.855984,10.829851,100
SHAPE00414,45.856087,10.829892,101
SHAPE00414,45.856243,10.829971,102
SHAPE00414,45.856365,10.830082,103
SHAPE00414,45.85639,10.830114,104
SHAPE00414,45.856403,10.830142,105
SHAPE00414,45.856422,10.830182,106
SHAPE00414,45.85643,10.830213,107
SHAPE00414,45.856438,10.830246,108
SHAPE00414,45.85644,10.830284,109
SHAPE00414,45.85645,10.830321,110
SHAPE00414,45.856457,10.830353,111
SHAPE00414,45.856472,10.830373,112
SHAPE00414,45.856487,10.830385,113
SHAPE00414,45.85651,10.830416,114
SHAPE00414,45.856525,10.830373,115
SHAPE00414,45.856537,10.830338,116
SHAPE00414,45.85654,10.83031,117
SHAPE00414,45.856575,10.830197,118
SHAPE00414,45.856567,10.83007,119
SHAPE00414,45.856583,10.829943,120
SHAPE00414,45.856598,10.829867,121
SHAPE00414,45.85663,10.8298,122
SHAPE00414,45.856716,10.829649,123
SHAPE00414,45.85705,10.82921,124
SHAPE00414,45.857094,10.829154,125
SHAPE00414,45.863194,10.82072,126
SHAPE00414,45.863247,10.820651,127
SHAPE00414,45.863323,10.82057,128
SHAPE00414,45.86339,10.820452,129
SHAPE00414,45.86346,10.820323,130
SHAPE00414,45.863533,10.820146,131
SHAPE00414,45.86361,10.81992,132
SHAPE00414,45.863804,10.819408,133
SHAPE00414,45.86392,10.819061,134
SHAPE00414,45.863953,10.81894,135
SHAPE00414,45.863987,10.818806,136
SHAPE00414,45.864,10.818611,137
SHAPE00414,45.864014,10.817919,138
SHAPE00414,45.864014,10.817428,139
SHAPE00414,45.864002,10.817023,140
SHAPE00414,45.863987,10.816924,141
SHAPE00414,45.863953,10.816798,142
SHAPE00414,45.86386,10.816531,143
SHAPE00414,45.8638,10.816319,144
SHAPE00414,45.86375,10.816132,145
SHAPE00414,45.863735,10.816066,146
SHAPE00414,45.86371,10.815904,147
SHAPE00414,45.863705,10.815829,148
SHAPE00414,45.8637,10.815687,149
SHAPE00414,45.863705,10.81553,150
SHAPE00414,45.86376,10.814844,151
SHAPE00414,45.86378,10.814725,152
SHAPE00414,45.863815,10.814588,153
SHAPE00414,45.86391,10.814322,154
SHAPE00414,45.86395,10.814226,155
SHAPE00414,45.863964,10.814141,156
SHAPE00414,45.863976,10.814003,157
SHAPE00414,45.86399,10.813615,158
SHAPE00414,45.86399,10.813474,159
SHAPE00414,45.86401,10.813332,160
SHAPE00414,45.86403,10.813261,161
SHAPE00414,45.864056,10.813191,162
SHAPE00414,45.864094,10.813127,163
SHAPE00414,45.864147,10.813071,164
SHAPE00414,45.86422,10.813047,165
SHAPE00414,45.86444,10.813006,166
SHAPE00414,45.864445,10.812891,167
SHAPE00414,45.864464,10.812757,168
SHAPE00414,45.864464,10.812757,169
SHAPE00414,45.864445,10.812891,170
SHAPE00414,45.86444,10.813006,171
SHAPE00414,45.86445,10.813095,172
SHAPE00414,45.86446,10.813206,173
SHAPE00414,45.864483,10.813366,174
SHAPE00414,45.8646,10.814109,175
SHAPE00414,45.864677,10.814539,176
SHAPE00414,45.86468,10.814669,177
SHAPE00414,45.86467,10.814782,178
SHAPE00414,45.864655,10.814892,179
SHAPE00414,45.8646,10.815103,180
SHAPE00414,45.86451,10.81536,181
SHAPE00414,45.864456,10.815526,182
SHAPE00414,45.864445,10.815639,183
SHAPE00414,45.86445,10.81575,184
SHAPE00414,45.864468,10.815862,185
SHAPE00414,45.86451,10.816019,186
SHAPE00414,45.864727,10.816711,187
SHAPE00414,45.864807,10.816961,188
SHAPE00414,45.864906,10.817251,189
SHAPE00414,45.86508,10.817789,190
SHAPE00414,45.865143,10.817954,191
SHAPE00414,45.865215,10.818126,192
SHAPE00414,45.86525,10.818181,193
SHAPE00414,45.865295,10.818238,194
SHAPE00414,45.86535,10.8183,195
SHAPE00414,45.865395,10.818339,196
SHAPE00414,45.86543,10.818359,197
SHAPE00414,45.89352,10.830977,198
SHAPE00414,45.894184,10.831223,199
SHAPE00414,45.89471,10.831369,200
SHAPE00414,45.895004,10.831363,201
SHAPE00414,45.89524,10.831301,202
SHAPE00414,45.895508,10.831179,203
SHAPE00414,45.895638,10.831099,204
SHAPE00414,45.895786,10.830996,205
SHAPE00414,45.896027,10.830822,206
SHAPE00414,45.896152,10.830693,207
SHAPE00414,45.896336,10.830515,208
SHAPE00414,45.896484,10.830361,209
SHAPE00414,45.8971,10.829611,210
SHAPE00414,45.897423,10.829258,211
SHAPE00414,45.89771,10.829005,212
SHAPE00414,45.898613,10.828321,213
SHAPE00414,45.89885,10.828197,214
SHAPE00414,45.899124,10.828121,215
SHAPE00414,45.89952,10.828032,216
SHAPE00414,45.90063,10.827879,217
SHAPE00414,45.90157,10.82786,218
SHAPE00414,45.902626,10.82786,219
SHAPE00414,45.902767,10.8279,220
SHAPE00414,45.902943,10.827964,221
SHAPE00414,45.90339,10.828321,222
SHAPE00414,45.903637,10.828512,223
SHAPE00414,45.903797,10.828687,224
SHAPE00414,45.903976,10.828917,225
SHAPE00414,45.904377,10.829724,226
SHAPE00414,45.904507,10.830066,227
SHAPE00414,45.90458,10.830387,228
SHAPE00414,45.904633,10.830724,229
SHAPE00414,45.90465,10.831153,230
SHAPE00414,45.904625,10.831427,231
SHAPE00414,45.90458,10.831685,232
SHAPE00414,45.904423,10.832347,233
SHAPE00414,45.904186,10.832887,234
SHAPE00414,45.90389,10.833482,235
SHAPE00414,45.903698,10.833715,236
SHAPE00414,45.903477,10.833949,237
SHAPE00414,45.903294,10.83412,238
SHAPE00414,45.90317,10.83421,239
SHAPE00414,45.903072,10.834261,240
SHAPE00414,45.902966,10.83431,241
SHAPE00414,45.90283,10.834341,242
SHAPE00414,45.902714,10.834346,243
SHAPE00414,45.90258,10.834335,244
SHAPE00414,45.902275,10.834275,245
SHAPE00414,45.9016,10.834155,246
SHAPE00414,45.901535,10.834158,247
SHAPE00414,45.901375,10.834218,248
SHAPE00414,45.90076,10.834484,249
SHAPE00414,45.900597,10.834523,250
SHAPE00414,45.90044,10.834524,251
SHAPE00414,45.899944,10.83443,252
SHAPE00414,45.899822,10.834426,253
SHAPE00414,45.89947,10.834466,254
SHAPE00414,45.89939,10.834467,255
SHAPE00414,45.899323,10.834445,256
SHAPE00414,45.89902,10.83421,257
SHAPE00414,45.89893,10.83416,258
SHAPE00414,45.89889,10.834143,259
SHAPE00414,45.898808,10.834137,260
SHAPE00414,45.89872,10.834153,261
SHAPE00414,45.898617,10.834194,262
SHAPE00414,45.898518,10.83427,263
SHAPE00414,45.898224,10.834665,264
SHAPE00414,45.898117,10.834778,265
SHAPE00414,45.89793,10.834904,266
SHAPE00414,45.89719,10.835253,267
SHAPE00414,45.89705,10.835385,268
SHAPE00414,45.896896,10.835556,269
SHAPE00414,45.896828,10.835674,270
SHAPE00414,45.896706,10.835909,271
SHAPE00414,45.896652,10.836106,272
SHAPE00414,45.896606,10.836345,273
SHAPE00414,45.89659,10.836623,274
SHAPE00414,45.89658,10.836836,275
SHAPE00414,45.89657,10.837015,276
SHAPE00414,45.896557,10.837105,277
SHAPE00414,45.896503,10.83728,278
SHAPE00414,45.896435,10.837475,279
SHAPE00414,45.896408,10.837542,280
SHAPE00414,45.896355,10.83766,281
SHAPE00414,45.89634,10.837741,282
SHAPE00414,45.896336,10.837876,283
SHAPE00414,45.896343,10.83798,284
SHAPE00414,45.89631,10.838042,285
SHAPE00414,45.89629,10.8381,286
SHAPE00414,45.896282,10.838163,287
SHAPE00414,45.896286,10.838227,288
SHAPE00414,45.8963,10.838278,289
SHAPE00414,45.89632,10.838323,290
SHAPE00414,45.896347,10.838361,291
SHAPE00414,45.896378,10.838391,292
SHAPE00414,45.89647,10.838611,293
SHAPE00414,45.896454,10.838999,294
SHAPE00414,45.896442,10.839262,295
SHAPE00414,45.8964,10.839627,296
SHAPE00414,45.896362,10.839808,297
SHAPE00414,45.89632,10.839965,298
SHAPE00414,45.896217,10.840219,299
SHAPE00414,45.8962,10.840267,300
SHAPE00414,45.896088,10.84046,301
SHAPE00414,45.895744,10.840934,302
SHAPE00414,45.895256,10.841545,303
SHAPE00414,45.895157,10.841706,304
SHAPE00414,45.895096,10.841823,305
SHAPE00414,45.89503,10.841969,306
SHAPE00414,45.894962,10.842136,307
SHAPE00414,45.894802,10.842628,308
SHAPE00414,45.894802,10.842628,309
SHAPE00414,45.894695,10.842948,310
SHAPE00414,45.894573,10.84315,311
SHAPE00414,45.894497,10.843222,312
SHAPE00414,45.894466,10.843206,313
SHAPE00414,45.894325,10.843166,314
SHAPE00414,45.894295,10.843163,315
SHAPE00414,45.89426,10.843175,316
SHAPE00414,45.894226,10.843203,317
SHAPE00414,45.894196,10.843234,318
SHAPE00414,45.894123,10.843234,319
SHAPE00414,45.89399,10.843202,320
SHAPE00414,45.893974,10.843193,321
SHAPE00414,45.89389,10.843172,322
SHAPE00414,45.893806,10.843138,323
SHAPE00414,45.893616,10.843016,324
SHAPE00414,45.893505,10.842959,325
SHAPE00414,45.89344,10.842942,326
SHAPE00414,45.893387,10.842929,327
SHAPE00414,45.893364,10.842926,328
SHAPE00414,45.89326,10.84293,329
SHAPE00414,45.89302,10.842926,330
SHAPE00414,45.892868,10.842929,331
SHAPE00414,45.892796,10.842927,332
SHAPE00414,45.892555,10.84293,333
SHAPE00414,45.89252,10.842931,334
SHAPE00414,45.892487,10.842932,335
SHAPE00414,45.892365,10.842932,336
SHAPE00414,45.892365,10.842932,337
SHAPE00414,45.892014,10.842933,338
SHAPE00414,45.891914,10.842935,339
SHAPE00414,45.89178,10.842937,340
SHAPE00414,45.89168,10.842939,341
SHAPE00414,45.89152,10.842947,342
SHAPE00414,45.89148,10.842948,343
SHAPE00414,45.891056,10.842957,344
SHAPE00414,45.89103,10.842957,345
SHAPE00414,45.890797,10.842963,346
SHAPE00414,45.89071,10.842965,347
SHAPE00414,45.890694,10.842966,348
SHAPE00414,45.8906,10.842969,349
SHAPE00414,45.89056,10.84297,350
SHAPE00414,45.890316,10.842978,351
SHAPE00414,45.88981,10.842994,352
SHAPE00414,45.889458,10.843005,353
SHAPE00414,45.889297,10.842998,354
SHAPE00414,45.889286,10.842967,355
SHAPE00414,45.889267,10.842938,356
SHAPE00414,45.889244,10.842921,357
SHAPE00414,45.88922,10.842909,358
SHAPE00414,45.88919,10.842901,359
SHAPE00414,45.889168,10.842898,360
SHAPE00414,45.889137,10.842906,361
SHAPE00414,45.889114,10.842924,362
SHAPE00414,45.889103,10.84294,363
SHAPE00414,45.88909,10.842962,364
SHAPE00414,45.889076,10.843006,365
SHAPE00414,45.88907,10.843062,366
SHAPE00414,45.88907,10.843089,367
SHAPE00414,45.889072,10.843116,368
SHAPE00414,45.889088,10.843169,369
SHAPE00414,45.8891,10.843195,370
SHAPE00414,45.88912,10.843212,371
SHAPE00414,45.889153,10.843243,372
SHAPE00414,45.889214,10.843335,373
SHAPE00414,45.889248,10.843396,374
SHAPE00414,45.88926,10.843433,375
SHAPE00414,45.889267,10.843457,376
SHAPE00414,45.889267,10.843498,377
SHAPE00414,45.889263,10.843541,378
SHAPE00414,45.88923,10.843699,379
SHAPE00414,45.889114,10.843985,380
SHAPE00414,45.88901,10.844236,381
SHAPE00414,45.888905,10.844501,382
SHAPE00414,45.888847,10.844553,383
SHAPE00414,45.888817,10.844577,384
SHAPE00414,45.888775,10.84458,385
SHAPE00414,45.888554,10.844491,386
SHAPE00414,45.888535,10.844485,387
SHAPE00414,45.888287,10.844391,388
SHAPE00414,45.88822,10.844367,389
SHAPE00414,45.88822,10.844367,390
SHAPE00414,45.888058,10.844305,391
SHAPE00414,45.888,10.844331,392
SHAPE00414,45.887974,10.844356,393
SHAPE00414,45.887955,10.844391,394
SHAPE00414,45.887897,10.844687,395
SHAPE00414,45.887875,10.844824,396
SHAPE00414,45.887863,10.844965,397
SHAPE00414,45.8878,10.845299,398
SHAPE00414,45.88776,10.845408,399
SHAPE00414,45.887745,10.845493,400
SHAPE00414,45.887665,10.845923,401
SHAPE00414,45.887638,10.846074,402
SHAPE00414,45.8877,10.846093,403
SHAPE00414,45.88797,10.846196,404
SHAPE00414,45.888115,10.846248,405
SHAPE00414,45.888126,10.846251,406
SHAPE00414,45.888153,10.846254,407
SHAPE00414,45.888184,10.846251,408
SHAPE00414,45.888245,10.846237,409
SHAPE00414,45.88834,10.846209,410
SHAPE00414,45.88837,10.846198,411
SHAPE00414,45.888584,10.846091,412
SHAPE00414,45.88862,10.846074,413
SHAPE00414,45.88869,10.846042,414
SHAPE00414,45.88869,10.846042,415
SHAPE00414,45.88872,10.846028,416
SHAPE00414,45.888767,10.846009,417
SHAPE00414,45.888824,10.845984,418
SHAPE00414,45.888958,10.845931,419
SHAPE00414,45.88962,10.84569,420
SHAPE00414,45.88972,10.845654,421
SHAPE00414,45.88975,10.845643,422
SHAPE00414,45.889816,10.845614,423
SHAPE00414,45.88988,10.84558,424
SHAPE00414,45.889946,10.845522,425
SHAPE00414,45.890034,10.845432,426
SHAPE00414,45.890156,10.845197,427
SHAPE00414,45.890186,10.845135,428
SHAPE00414,45.890266,10.844989,429
SHAPE00414,45.890285,10.844931,430
SHAPE00414,45.8903,10.844874,431
SHAPE00414,45.89031,10.844833,432
SHAPE00414,45.890312,10.844788,433
SHAPE00414,45.89031,10.844738,434
SHAPE00414,45.8903,10.844695,435
SHAPE00414,45.89026,10.844624,436
SHAPE00414,45.89017,10.844495,437
SHAPE00414,45.89004,10.844349,438
SHAPE00414,45.890003,10.844306,439
SHAPE00414,45.88989,10.844176,440
SHAPE00414,45.889835,10.844113,441
SHAPE00414,45.889656,10.843907,442
SHAPE00414,45.889496,10.843722,443
SHAPE00414,45.889362,10.843491,444
SHAPE00414,45.88933,10.843439,445
SHAPE00414,45.88926,10.843234,446
SHAPE00414,45.88928,10.843212,447
SHAPE00414,45.889294,10.843179,448
SHAPE00414,45.889305,10.843137,449
SHAPE00414,45.88931,10.843091,450
SHAPE00414,45.88931,10.843047,451
SHAPE00414,45.889297,10.842998,452
SHAPE00414,45.889458,10.843005,453
SHAPE00414,45.88981,10.842994,454
SHAPE00414,45.890316,10.842978,455
SHAPE00414,45.89056,10.84297,456
SHAPE00414,45.8906,10.842969,457
SHAPE00414,45.890694,10.842966,458
SHAPE00414,45.89071,10.842965,459
SHAPE00414,45.890797,10.842963,460
SHAPE00414,45.89103,10.842957,461
SHAPE00414,45.891056,10.842957,462
SHAPE00414,45.89148,10.842948,463
SHAPE00414,45.89152,10.842947,464
SHAPE00414,45.89168,10.842939,465
SHAPE00414,45.89178,10.842937,466
SHAPE00414,45.891914,10.842935,467
SHAPE00414,45.892014,10.842933,468
SHAPE00414,45.892487,10.842932,469
SHAPE00414,45.89252,10.842931,470
SHAPE00414,45.892555,10.84293,471
SHAPE00414,45.892796,10.842927,472
SHAPE00414,45.892796,10.842985,473
SHAPE00414,45.892796,10.843121,474
SHAPE00414,45.892807,10.843666,475
SHAPE00414,45.892803,10.843784,476
SHAPE00414,45.892788,10.843895,477
SHAPE00414,45.89271,10.844245,478
SHAPE00414,45.892654,10.844504,479
SHAPE00414,45.892605,10.844761,480
SHAPE00414,45.892555,10.844994,481
SHAPE00414,45.89249,10.845305,482
SHAPE00414,45.892483,10.845339,483
SHAPE00415,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE00415,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE00415,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE00415,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE00415,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE00415,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE00415,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE00415,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE00415,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE00415,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE00415,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE00415,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE00415,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE00415,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE00415,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE00415,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE00415,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE00415,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE00415,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE00415,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE00415,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE00415,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE00415,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE00415,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE00415,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE00415,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE00415,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE00415,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE00415,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE00415,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE00415,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE00415,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE00415,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE00415,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE00415,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE00415,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE00415,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE00415,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE00415,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE00415,46.088837,11.186291,40
SHAPE00415,46.08885,11.186371,41
SHAPE00415,46.088726,11.187342,42
SHAPE00415,46.088585,11.189026,43
SHAPE00415,46.088547,11.189224,44
SHAPE00415,46.088497,11.189384,45
SHAPE00415,46.088177,11.190012,46
SHAPE00415,46.08814,11.190085,47
SHAPE00415,46.08811,11.190131,48
SHAPE00415,46.087982,11.190381,49
SHAPE00415,46.087852,11.190627,50
SHAPE00415,46.087852,11.190627,51
SHAPE00415,46.087353,11.191563,52
SHAPE00415,46.08726,11.191739,53
SHAPE00415,46.087284,11.192043,54
SHAPE00415,46.08722,11.192335,55
SHAPE00415,46.087166,11.192593,56
SHAPE00415,46.087143,11.192881,57
SHAPE00415,46.08714,11.193236,58
SHAPE00415,46.08719,11.193316,59
SHAPE00415,46.087208,11.193348,60
SHAPE00415,46.087307,11.193242,61
SHAPE00415,46.08758,11.192987,62
SHAPE00415,46.087822,11.192746,63
SHAPE00415,46.087963,11.192618,64
SHAPE00415,46.088055,11.192572,65
SHAPE00415,46.08817,11.192894,66
SHAPE00415,46.08819,11.193191,67
SHAPE00415,46.08818,11.193583,68
SHAPE00415,46.088146,11.193947,69
SHAPE00415,46.08813,11.194266,70
SHAPE00415,46.088135,11.194434,71
SHAPE00415,46.088326,11.194686,72
SHAPE00415,46.08852,11.194831,73
SHAPE00415,46.088833,11.195066,74
SHAPE00415,46.08901,11.195159,75
SHAPE00415,46.0893,11.195298,76
SHAPE00415,46.08956,11.195453,77
SHAPE00415,46.089725,11.195649,78
SHAPE00415,46.08986,11.19591,79
SHAPE00415,46.090042,11.196214,80
SHAPE00415,46.09027,11.196489,81
SHAPE00415,46.090508,11.196734,82
SHAPE00415,46.090652,11.196869,83
SHAPE00415,46.09076,11.196928,84
SHAPE00415,46.09076,11.197368,85
SHAPE00415,46.090755,11.197411,86
SHAPE00415,46.090755,11.197411,87
SHAPE00415,46.09076,11.197368,88
SHAPE00415,46.09076,11.196928,89
SHAPE00415,46.090996,11.196958,90
SHAPE00415,46.091015,11.19696,91
SHAPE00415,46.091015,11.19696,92
SHAPE00415,46.091164,11.196985,93
SHAPE00415,46.09141,11.197026,94
SHAPE00415,46.09144,11.197019,95
SHAPE00415,46.09159,11.196983,96
SHAPE00415,46.09184,11.196872,97
SHAPE00415,46.09202,11.1967,98
SHAPE00415,46.092155,11.196528,99
SHAPE00415,46.092293,11.196297,100
SHAPE00415,46.092422,11.196049,101
SHAPE00415,46.092472,11.195953,102
SHAPE00415,46.092533,11.195931,103
SHAPE00415,46.092632,11.195895,104
SHAPE00415,46.092766,11.195971,105
SHAPE00415,46.092903,11.196051,106
SHAPE00415,46.09323,11.196266,107
SHAPE00415,46.093452,11.196417,108
SHAPE00415,46.093563,11.196537,109
SHAPE00415,46.093662,11.196649,110
SHAPE00415,46.0937,11.196708,111
SHAPE00415,46.09385,11.196957,112
SHAPE00415,46.09386,11.196976,113
SHAPE00415,46.09386,11.196976,114
SHAPE00415,46.093925,11.197069,115
SHAPE00415,46.094093,11.197311,116
SHAPE00415,46.094154,11.197483,117
SHAPE00415,46.094234,11.198053,118
SHAPE00415,46.094307,11.198603,119
SHAPE00415,46.094307,11.198849,120
SHAPE00415,46.09425,11.199173,121
SHAPE00415,46.094204,11.199284,122
SHAPE00415,46.09411,11.199625,123
SHAPE00415,46.094093,11.199883,124
SHAPE00415,46.094097,11.199954,125
SHAPE00415,46.094124,11.200263,126
SHAPE00415,46.094204,11.20053,127
SHAPE00415,46.094254,11.200597,128
SHAPE00415,46.094254,11.200597,129
SHAPE00415,46.094204,11.20053,130
SHAPE00415,46.094124,11.200263,131
SHAPE00415,46.094097,11.199954,132
SHAPE00415,46.094093,11.199883,133
SHAPE00415,46.09411,11.199625,134
SHAPE00415,46.094204,11.199284,135
SHAPE00415,46.09425,11.199173,136
SHAPE00415,46.094307,11.198849,137
SHAPE00415,46.094307,11.198603,138
SHAPE00415,46.094234,11.198053,139
SHAPE00415,46.094154,11.197483,140
SHAPE00415,46.094093,11.197311,141
SHAPE00415,46.093925,11.197069,142
SHAPE00415,46.09385,11.196957,143
SHAPE00415,46.0937,11.196708,144
SHAPE00415,46.093662,11.196649,145
SHAPE00415,46.093563,11.196537,146
SHAPE00415,46.093452,11.196417,147
SHAPE00415,46.09323,11.196266,148
SHAPE00415,46.092903,11.196051,149
SHAPE00415,46.092766,11.195971,150
SHAPE00415,46.092632,11.195895,151
SHAPE00415,46.092533,11.195931,152
SHAPE00415,46.092472,11.195953,153
SHAPE00415,46.092422,11.196049,154
SHAPE00415,46.092293,11.196297,155
SHAPE00415,46.092155,11.196528,156
SHAPE00415,46.09202,11.1967,157
SHAPE00415,46.09184,11.196872,158
SHAPE00415,46.09159,11.196983,159
SHAPE00415,46.09144,11.197019,160
SHAPE00415,46.09141,11.197026,161
SHAPE00415,46.091164,11.196985,162
SHAPE00415,46.090996,11.196958,163
SHAPE00415,46.09076,11.196928,164
SHAPE00415,46.090694,11.196834,165
SHAPE00415,46.09029,11.196185,166
SHAPE00415,46.090027,11.195313,167
SHAPE00415,46.089954,11.195049,168
SHAPE00415,46.089916,11.194611,169
SHAPE00415,46.08993,11.194406,170
SHAPE00415,46.089996,11.194201,171
SHAPE00415,46.090374,11.193435,172
SHAPE00415,46.090427,11.193338,173
SHAPE00415,46.09047,11.193252,174
SHAPE00415,46.09047,11.193252,175
SHAPE00415,46.090477,11.19324,176
SHAPE00415,46.090584,11.19304,177
SHAPE00415,46.09068,11.192975,178
SHAPE00415,46.090797,11.192892,179
SHAPE00415,46.091167,11.192877,180
SHAPE00415,46.091225,11.192864,181
SHAPE00415,46.09142,11.192819,182
SHAPE00415,46.092228,11.192433,183
SHAPE00415,46.09244,11.192308,184
SHAPE00415,46.092503,11.192252,185
SHAPE00415,46.09256,11.192199,186
SHAPE00415,46.092632,11.192135,187
SHAPE00415,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE00415,46.093704,11.190607,189
SHAPE00415,46.093864,11.190379,190
SHAPE00415,46.09407,11.190052,191
SHAPE00415,46.094154,11.189932,192
SHAPE00415,46.094337,11.189732,193
SHAPE00415,46.09454,11.189617,194
SHAPE00415,46.09563,11.189,195
SHAPE00415,46.09569,11.188967,196
SHAPE00415,46.095913,11.188878,197
SHAPE00415,46.09613,11.188831,198
SHAPE00415,46.096344,11.188822,199
SHAPE00415,46.096527,11.188902,200
SHAPE00415,46.09661,11.188973,201
SHAPE00415,46.09679,11.189205,202
SHAPE00415,46.09714,11.189664,203
SHAPE00415,46.09724,11.189753,204
SHAPE00415,46.097458,11.189853,205
SHAPE00415,46.09757,11.189858,206
SHAPE00415,46.097675,11.189835,207
SHAPE00415,46.097874,11.18971,208
SHAPE00415,46.098198,11.189235,209
SHAPE00415,46.09839,11.189074,210
SHAPE00415,46.098583,11.188972,211
SHAPE00415,46.098793,11.188904,212
SHAPE00415,46.098907,11.188895,213
SHAPE00415,46.098957,11.1889,214
SHAPE00415,46.09918,11.18892,215
SHAPE00415,46.099392,11.188947,216
SHAPE00415,46.09951,11.188972,217
SHAPE00415,46.099724,11.18907,218
SHAPE00415,46.099762,11.189095,219
SHAPE00415,46.100166,11.189439,220
SHAPE00415,46.100616,11.189696,221
SHAPE00415,46.100983,11.189989,222
SHAPE00415,46.10107,11.190029,223
SHAPE00415,46.10122,11.190038,224
SHAPE00415,46.101357,11.189946,225
SHAPE00415,46.10142,11.189827,226
SHAPE00415,46.101444,11.189747,227
SHAPE00415,46.10148,11.189629,228
SHAPE00415,46.101498,11.189342,229
SHAPE00415,46.101498,11.189102,230
SHAPE00415,46.101486,11.189017,231
SHAPE00415,46.101444,11.188796,232
SHAPE00415,46.101257,11.188354,233
SHAPE00415,46.101208,11.188083,234
SHAPE00415,46.10121,11.187766,235
SHAPE00415,46.101215,11.187692,236
SHAPE00415,46.10122,11.187346,237
SHAPE00415,46.101227,11.187253,238
SHAPE00415,46.10123,11.187195,239
SHAPE00415,46.10125,11.187064,240
SHAPE00415,46.101295,11.186878,241
SHAPE00415,46.10138,11.186756,242
SHAPE00415,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE00415,46.10171,11.186317,244
SHAPE00415,46.101814,11.186183,245
SHAPE00415,46.101856,11.186127,246
SHAPE00415,46.10256,11.185206,247
SHAPE00415,46.102634,11.185151,248
SHAPE00415,46.102715,11.18512,249
SHAPE00415,46.1028,11.185155,250
SHAPE00415,46.103134,11.185293,251
SHAPE00415,46.103237,11.185312,252
SHAPE00415,46.1033,11.185324,253
SHAPE00415,46.103348,11.185242,254
SHAPE00415,46.10338,11.185168,255
SHAPE00415,46.103394,11.185061,256
SHAPE00415,46.103455,11.18474,257
SHAPE00415,46.103584,11.184344,258
SHAPE00415,46.103703,11.1841,259
SHAPE00415,46.103825,11.183902,260
SHAPE00415,46.10396,11.183732,261
SHAPE00415,46.104034,11.1837,262
SHAPE00415,46.1042,11.183711,263
SHAPE00415,46.10427,11.183758,264
SHAPE00415,46.10442,11.183857,265
SHAPE00415,46.10449,11.183901,266
SHAPE00415,46.104527,11.183928,267
SHAPE00415,46.104706,11.184018,268
SHAPE00415,46.105015,11.184107,269
SHAPE00415,46.105274,11.184101,270
SHAPE00415,46.105328,11.184093,271
SHAPE00415,46.10575,11.18402,272
SHAPE00415,46.105923,11.18399,273
SHAPE00415,46.106342,11.183829,274
SHAPE00415,46.106407,11.183807,275
SHAPE00415,46.1064,11.183681,276
SHAPE00415,46.1064,11.183638,277
SHAPE00415,46.1064,11.183638,278
SHAPE00415,46.1064,11.183681,279
SHAPE00415,46.106407,11.183807,280
SHAPE00415,46.106426,11.1838,281
SHAPE00415,46.10724,11.183758,282
SHAPE00415,46.1073,11.183791,283
SHAPE00415,46.107323,11.183801,284
SHAPE00415,46.107353,11.183856,285
SHAPE00415,46.107273,11.183996,286
SHAPE00415,46.107113,11.184299,287
SHAPE00415,46.10698,11.184564,288
SHAPE00415,46.10694,11.184662,289
SHAPE00415,46.10681,11.185057,290
SHAPE00415,46.106693,11.1854,291
SHAPE00415,46.106544,11.185803,292
SHAPE00415,46.106483,11.186148,293
SHAPE00415,46.106483,11.186148,294
SHAPE00415,46.10647,11.186224,295
SHAPE00415,46.1063,11.186619,296
SHAPE00415,46.10598,11.186799,297
SHAPE00415,46.105614,11.187057,298
SHAPE00415,46.105396,11.187349,299
SHAPE00415,46.10536,11.1874,300
SHAPE00415,46.105095,11.187715,301
SHAPE00415,46.104916,11.187909,302
SHAPE00415,46.10464,11.188158,303
SHAPE00415,46.10442,11.188319,304
SHAPE00415,46.104225,11.188483,305
SHAPE00415,46.10405,11.188534,306
SHAPE00415,46.103924,11.188697,307
SHAPE00415,46.10385,11.188862,308
SHAPE00415,46.10381,11.188924,309
SHAPE00415,46.10381,11.188924,310
SHAPE00415,46.103703,11.189086,311
SHAPE00415,46.103683,11.189198,312
SHAPE00415,46.103657,11.189369,313
SHAPE00415,46.10362,11.18963,314
SHAPE00415,46.10356,11.18989,315
SHAPE00415,46.103462,11.190341,316
SHAPE00415,46.103416,11.190509,317
SHAPE00415,46.10327,11.190871,318
SHAPE00415,46.103153,11.191036,319
SHAPE00415,46.102997,11.191429,320
SHAPE00415,46.10288,11.191738,321
SHAPE00415,46.10288,11.191738,322
SHAPE00415,46.102776,11.192124,323
SHAPE00415,46.10261,11.192322,324
SHAPE00415,46.102524,11.19247,325
SHAPE00415,46.102455,11.192588,326
SHAPE00415,46.102386,11.192619,327
SHAPE00415,46.10232,11.192651,328
SHAPE00415,46.10219,11.192612,329
SHAPE00415,46.10199,11.192466,330
SHAPE00415,46.101818,11.192441,331
SHAPE00415,46.101498,11.192472,332
SHAPE00415,46.1012,11.192543,333
SHAPE00415,46.101124,11.192594,334
SHAPE00415,46.101078,11.192632,335
SHAPE00415,46.101048,11.192538,336
SHAPE00415,46.101048,11.192538,337
SHAPE00415,46.101078,11.192632,338
SHAPE00415,46.101124,11.192594,339
SHAPE00415,46.1012,11.192543,340
SHAPE00415,46.101498,11.192472,341
SHAPE00415,46.101818,11.192441,342
SHAPE00415,46.10199,11.192466,343
SHAPE00415,46.10219,11.192612,344
SHAPE00415,46.10232,11.192651,345
SHAPE00415,46.102386,11.192619,346
SHAPE00415,46.102455,11.192588,347
SHAPE00415,46.102524,11.19247,348
SHAPE00415,46.102524,11.19247,349
SHAPE00415,46.10261,11.192322,350
SHAPE00415,46.102776,11.192124,351
SHAPE00415,46.10288,11.191738,352
SHAPE00415,46.102997,11.191429,353
SHAPE00415,46.103153,11.191036,354
SHAPE00415,46.10327,11.190871,355
SHAPE00415,46.103416,11.190509,356
SHAPE00415,46.103462,11.190341,357
SHAPE00415,46.10356,11.18989,358
SHAPE00415,46.10362,11.18963,359
SHAPE00415,46.103657,11.189369,360
SHAPE00415,46.103683,11.189198,361
SHAPE00415,46.103683,11.189198,362
SHAPE00415,46.103703,11.189086,363
SHAPE00415,46.10385,11.188862,364
SHAPE00415,46.103924,11.188697,365
SHAPE00415,46.10405,11.188534,366
SHAPE00415,46.104225,11.188483,367
SHAPE00415,46.10442,11.188319,368
SHAPE00415,46.10464,11.188158,369
SHAPE00415,46.104916,11.187909,370
SHAPE00415,46.105095,11.187715,371
SHAPE00415,46.10536,11.1874,372
SHAPE00415,46.105396,11.187349,373
SHAPE00415,46.105614,11.187057,374
SHAPE00415,46.10598,11.186799,375
SHAPE00415,46.1063,11.186619,376
SHAPE00415,46.10647,11.186224,377
SHAPE00415,46.106483,11.186148,378
SHAPE00415,46.106483,11.186148,379
SHAPE00415,46.106544,11.185803,380
SHAPE00415,46.106693,11.1854,381
SHAPE00415,46.10681,11.185057,382
SHAPE00415,46.10694,11.184662,383
SHAPE00415,46.10698,11.184564,384
SHAPE00415,46.107113,11.184299,385
SHAPE00415,46.107273,11.183996,386
SHAPE00415,46.107353,11.183856,387
SHAPE00415,46.107323,11.183801,388
SHAPE00415,46.1073,11.183791,389
SHAPE00415,46.10724,11.183758,390
SHAPE00415,46.106426,11.1838,391
SHAPE00415,46.10647,11.183681,392
SHAPE00415,46.10651,11.183555,393
SHAPE00415,46.106552,11.183436,394
SHAPE00415,46.10667,11.183125,395
SHAPE00415,46.10671,11.183062,396
SHAPE00415,46.10677,11.182957,397
SHAPE00415,46.10682,11.18287,398
SHAPE00415,46.106876,11.182819,399
SHAPE00415,46.107037,11.182673,400
SHAPE00415,46.107304,11.182459,401
SHAPE00415,46.107616,11.182286,402
SHAPE00415,46.107906,11.182154,403
SHAPE00415,46.108128,11.182076,404
SHAPE00415,46.10833,11.182014,405
SHAPE00415,46.10859,11.181916,406
SHAPE00415,46.108856,11.181856,407
SHAPE00415,46.109043,11.181839,408
SHAPE00415,46.10925,11.181888,409
SHAPE00415,46.10934,11.181905,410
SHAPE00415,46.109562,11.181898,411
SHAPE00415,46.10982,11.181852,412
SHAPE00415,46.109936,11.181818,413
SHAPE00415,46.110123,11.181758,414
SHAPE00415,46.110603,11.181611,415
SHAPE00415,46.1109,11.181529,416
SHAPE00415,46.11104,11.181531,417
SHAPE00415,46.111202,11.181573,418
SHAPE00415,46.11134,11.181621,419
SHAPE00415,46.111485,11.181673,420
SHAPE00415,46.111774,11.181784,421
SHAPE00415,46.11197,11.18184,422
SHAPE00415,46.112156,11.181823,423
SHAPE00415,46.112267,11.181772,424
SHAPE00415,46.112404,11.181614,425
SHAPE00415,46.112507,11.181416,426
SHAPE00415,46.11252,11.181395,427
SHAPE00415,46.112705,11.181031,428
SHAPE00415,46.112812,11.180889,429
SHAPE00415,46.11294,11.180771,430
SHAPE00415,46.11308,11.180646,431
SHAPE00415,46.11323,11.180465,432
SHAPE00415,46.11332,11.180326,433
SHAPE00415,46.113373,11.180223,434
SHAPE00415,46.113396,11.180047,435
SHAPE00415,46.113384,11.179895,436
SHAPE00415,46.113316,11.17972,437
SHAPE00415,46.11317,11.179452,438
SHAPE00415,46.11317,11.179452,439
SHAPE00415,46.113083,11.179285,440
SHAPE00415,46.113052,11.179174,441
SHAPE00415,46.113003,11.178942,442
SHAPE00415,46.11299,11.17872,443
SHAPE00415,46.113007,11.178402,444
SHAPE00415,46.113037,11.177807,445
SHAPE00415,46.11305,11.177364,446
SHAPE00415,46.113064,11.177148,447
SHAPE00415,46.11308,11.176994,448
SHAPE00415,46.11312,11.176795,449
SHAPE00415,46.113194,11.176635,450
SHAPE00415,46.1133,11.176438,451
SHAPE00415,46.11347,11.176225,452
SHAPE00415,46.113575,11.176094,453
SHAPE00415,46.113815,11.175719,454
SHAPE00415,46.113865,11.175596,455
SHAPE00415,46.113884,11.17554,456
SHAPE00415,46.113884,11.17554,457
SHAPE00415,46.11395,11.175365,458
SHAPE00415,46.114025,11.175053,459
SHAPE00415,46.11411,11.1748,460
SHAPE00415,46.114178,11.174486,461
SHAPE00415,46.11422,11.174156,462
SHAPE00415,46.114147,11.17398,463
SHAPE00415,46.114037,11.173866,464
SHAPE00415,46.113888,11.173871,465
SHAPE00415,46.113808,11.173874,466
SHAPE00415,46.11365,11.173903,467
SHAPE00415,46.11348,11.173932,468
SHAPE00415,46.11333,11.173928,469
SHAPE00415,46.11324,11.173916,470
SHAPE00415,46.113087,11.173837,471
SHAPE00415,46.112923,11.173717,472
SHAPE00415,46.11272,11.173551,473
SHAPE00415,46.112564,11.173341,474
SHAPE00415,46.112442,11.173029,475
SHAPE00415,46.112335,11.172741,476
SHAPE00415,46.112267,11.17256,477
SHAPE00415,46.11212,11.172297,478
SHAPE00415,46.11192,11.172148,479
SHAPE00415,46.111702,11.172002,480
SHAPE00415,46.111584,11.171813,481
SHAPE00415,46.111538,11.171731,482
SHAPE00415,46.111378,11.171453,483
SHAPE00415,46.111176,11.171164,484
SHAPE00415,46.11106,11.17109,485
SHAPE00415,46.111004,11.17109,486
SHAPE00415,46.110893,11.171122,487
SHAPE00415,46.110912,11.170967,488
SHAPE00417,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE00417,46.405163,11.092343,2
SHAPE00417,46.405113,11.092303,3
SHAPE00417,46.40504,11.092259,4
SHAPE00417,46.404694,11.092073,5
SHAPE00417,46.40462,11.092033,6
SHAPE00417,46.404533,11.091977,7
SHAPE00417,46.404434,11.091911,8
SHAPE00417,46.40422,11.09177,9
SHAPE00417,46.404034,11.091692,10
SHAPE00417,46.40388,11.091659,11
SHAPE00417,46.40371,11.091672,12
SHAPE00417,46.403503,11.091697,13
SHAPE00417,46.403458,11.091438,14
SHAPE00417,46.403423,11.09131,15
SHAPE00417,46.403385,11.091208,16
SHAPE00417,46.40335,11.09114,17
SHAPE00417,46.40331,11.091081,18
SHAPE00417,46.40326,11.091047,19
SHAPE00417,46.403152,11.091019,20
SHAPE00417,46.403152,11.090973,21
SHAPE00417,46.40315,11.090847,22
SHAPE00417,46.40314,11.090724,23
SHAPE00417,46.40312,11.090612,24
SHAPE00417,46.403076,11.090489,25
SHAPE00417,46.402985,11.09029,26
SHAPE00417,46.402905,11.090153,27
SHAPE00417,46.402824,11.090058,28
SHAPE00417,46.40245,11.089798,29
SHAPE00417,46.402237,11.089625,30
SHAPE00417,46.401752,11.089364,31
SHAPE00417,46.401466,11.089189,32
SHAPE00417,46.401196,11.088954,33
SHAPE00417,46.400906,11.088964,34
SHAPE00417,46.40075,11.088898,35
SHAPE00417,46.40054,11.088751,36
SHAPE00417,46.400192,11.088509,37
SHAPE00417,46.40007,11.08861,38
SHAPE00417,46.399963,11.088788,39
SHAPE00417,46.399895,11.088909,40
SHAPE00417,46.399773,11.089054,41
SHAPE00417,46.39972,11.089054,42
SHAPE00417,46.399635,11.089011,43
SHAPE00417,46.39931,11.088616,44
SHAPE00417,46.399105,11.088367,45
SHAPE00417,46.39895,11.088199,46
SHAPE00417,46.39857,11.087834,47
SHAPE00417,46.398388,11.087672,48
SHAPE00417,46.398182,11.087584,49
SHAPE00417,46.39799,11.087554,50
SHAPE00417,46.397655,11.087516,51
SHAPE00417,46.397343,11.087453,52
SHAPE00417,46.397114,11.08741,53
SHAPE00417,46.396664,11.087195,54
SHAPE00417,46.396423,11.087043,55
SHAPE00417,46.39622,11.087069,56
SHAPE00417,46.39606,11.087129,57
SHAPE00417,46.395996,11.087205,58
SHAPE00417,46.395874,11.087564,59
SHAPE00417,46.395706,11.087827,60
SHAPE00417,46.395596,11.08792,61
SHAPE00417,46.395424,11.087937,62
SHAPE00417,46.39532,11.088006,63
SHAPE00417,46.395214,11.088212,64
SHAPE00417,46.394955,11.089,65
SHAPE00417,46.39486,11.089163,66
SHAPE00417,46.394726,11.0893,67
SHAPE00417,46.39461,11.089446,68
SHAPE00417,46.394493,11.089695,69
SHAPE00417,46.39437,11.089892,70
SHAPE00417,46.394287,11.089978,71
SHAPE00417,46.39416,11.089927,72
SHAPE00417,46.39388,11.089482,73
SHAPE00417,46.393826,11.089386,74
SHAPE00417,46.39357,11.087961,75
SHAPE00417,46.39359,11.087635,76
SHAPE00417,46.393707,11.086966,77
SHAPE00417,46.393806,11.086554,78
SHAPE00417,46.393925,11.086262,79
SHAPE00417,46.393986,11.08603,80
SHAPE00417,46.393967,11.08585,81
SHAPE00417,46.393925,11.085652,82
SHAPE00417,46.393814,11.085524,83
SHAPE00417,46.393154,11.085206,84
SHAPE00417,46.392982,11.085077,85
SHAPE00417,46.392647,11.084579,86
SHAPE00417,46.392487,11.084511,87
SHAPE00417,46.392284,11.084528,88
SHAPE00417,46.39164,11.084665,89
SHAPE00417,46.391464,11.084665,90
SHAPE00417,46.391293,11.084614,91
SHAPE00417,46.391136,11.084519,92
SHAPE00417,46.390934,11.084348,93
SHAPE00417,46.39076,11.084279,94
SHAPE00417,46.3906,11.084228,95
SHAPE00417,46.390194,11.084236,96
SHAPE00417,46.39006,11.084099,97
SHAPE00417,46.389194,11.082915,98
SHAPE00417,46.387966,11.082368,99
SHAPE00417,46.387733,11.08231,100
SHAPE00417,46.387146,11.082229,101
SHAPE00417,46.387035,11.082194,102
SHAPE00417,46.386917,11.0821,103
SHAPE00417,46.385902,11.080733,104
SHAPE00417,46.38577,11.080605,105
SHAPE00417,46.385567,11.080505,106
SHAPE00417,46.385418,11.080523,107
SHAPE00417,46.385265,11.080514,108
SHAPE00417,46.384777,11.079866,109
SHAPE00417,46.38465,11.079738,110
SHAPE00417,46.384468,11.079678,111
SHAPE00417,46.3843,11.079716,112
SHAPE00417,46.383945,11.079892,113
SHAPE00417,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE00417,46.383682,11.079924,115
SHAPE00417,46.38359,11.079909,116
SHAPE00417,46.383312,11.079762,117
SHAPE00417,46.383,11.079594,118
SHAPE00417,46.382805,11.07949,119
SHAPE00417,46.382465,11.079309,120
SHAPE00417,46.38223,11.079164,121
SHAPE00417,46.38187,11.078717,122
SHAPE00417,46.381516,11.078266,123
SHAPE00417,46.380695,11.077562,124
SHAPE00417,46.380436,11.077356,125
SHAPE00417,46.38019,11.07718,126
SHAPE00417,46.379807,11.07704,127
SHAPE00417,46.37958,11.076948,128
SHAPE00417,46.37884,11.076674,129
SHAPE00417,46.37871,11.076628,130
SHAPE00417,46.378345,11.076498,131
SHAPE00417,46.378246,11.076462,132
SHAPE00417,46.37789,11.076337,133
SHAPE00417,46.377693,11.076348,134
SHAPE00417,46.37762,11.076353,135
SHAPE00417,46.377274,11.076402,136
SHAPE00417,46.377144,11.076401,137
SHAPE00417,46.377003,11.076324,138
SHAPE00417,46.376884,11.076237,139
SHAPE00417,46.37674,11.076125,140
SHAPE00417,46.3767,11.076116,141
SHAPE00417,46.376583,11.076082,142
SHAPE00417,46.376015,11.07602,143
SHAPE00417,46.37578,11.075983,144
SHAPE00417,46.37578,11.075983,145
SHAPE00417,46.375713,11.075973,146
SHAPE00417,46.37553,11.075968,147
SHAPE00417,46.375423,11.075975,148
SHAPE00417,46.37521,11.075625,149
SHAPE00417,46.37502,11.075197,150
SHAPE00417,46.37485,11.074753,151
SHAPE00417,46.374767,11.074593,152
SHAPE00417,46.37458,11.074389,153
SHAPE00417,46.37451,11.074235,154
SHAPE00417,46.374493,11.074096,155
SHAPE00417,46.37446,11.073697,156
SHAPE00417,46.374474,11.073297,157
SHAPE00417,46.374603,11.073029,158
SHAPE00417,46.374767,11.072709,159
SHAPE00417,46.37477,11.072182,160
SHAPE00417,46.374744,11.071867,161
SHAPE00417,46.374683,11.071128,162
SHAPE00417,46.374733,11.07064,163
SHAPE00417,46.37479,11.070223,164
SHAPE00417,46.374737,11.069771,165
SHAPE00417,46.374474,11.069753,166
SHAPE00417,46.374462,11.069707,167
SHAPE00417,46.37446,11.069686,168
SHAPE00417,46.37446,11.069686,169
SHAPE00417,46.374462,11.069707,170
SHAPE00417,46.374474,11.069753,171
SHAPE00417,46.3732,11.069667,172
SHAPE00417,46.372986,11.069654,173
SHAPE00417,46.37291,11.06965,174
SHAPE00417,46.372868,11.069647,175
SHAPE00417,46.371815,11.069574,176
SHAPE00417,46.371773,11.069571,177
SHAPE00417,46.371563,11.069559,178
SHAPE00417,46.370647,11.069505,179
SHAPE00417,46.370274,11.069593,180
SHAPE00417,46.369385,11.069976,181
SHAPE00417,46.369385,11.069976,182
SHAPE00417,46.36934,11.069995,183
SHAPE00417,46.36902,11.070141,184
SHAPE00417,46.36869,11.070287,185
SHAPE00417,46.36852,11.070447,186
SHAPE00417,46.36836,11.070643,187
SHAPE00417,46.36826,11.07085,188
SHAPE00417,46.368176,11.071072,189
SHAPE00417,46.368134,11.071295,190
SHAPE00417,46.36813,11.071431,191
SHAPE00417,46.368187,11.071564,192
SHAPE00417,46.36841,11.07179,193
SHAPE00417,46.36898,11.072575,194
SHAPE00417,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE00417,46.36921,11.073334,196
SHAPE00417,46.368893,11.07363,197
SHAPE00417,46.368816,11.073784,198
SHAPE00417,46.36882,11.073874,199
SHAPE00417,46.368893,11.0741,200
SHAPE00417,46.36926,11.074845,201
SHAPE00417,46.369358,11.075012,202
SHAPE00417,46.36942,11.075147,203
SHAPE00417,46.369442,11.075232,204
SHAPE00417,46.369457,11.075285,205
SHAPE00417,46.36944,11.075382,206
SHAPE00417,46.369377,11.075479,207
SHAPE00417,46.369225,11.075607,208
SHAPE00417,46.369102,11.075656,209
SHAPE00417,46.36899,11.075632,210
SHAPE00417,46.368816,11.075526,211
SHAPE00417,46.368652,11.075379,212
SHAPE00417,46.36792,11.07442,213
SHAPE00417,46.367744,11.074215,214
SHAPE00417,46.36764,11.074135,215
SHAPE00417,46.36734,11.073968,216
SHAPE00417,46.367138,11.073848,217
SHAPE00417,46.36695,11.073771,218
SHAPE00417,46.36683,11.073755,219
SHAPE00417,46.36673,11.07382,220
SHAPE00417,46.36665,11.073936,221
SHAPE00417,46.36637,11.074352,222
SHAPE00417,46.366116,11.074647,223
SHAPE00417,46.366043,11.074568,224
SHAPE00417,46.365993,11.074515,225
SHAPE00417,46.365803,11.07432,226
SHAPE00417,46.365723,11.074227,227
SHAPE00418,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE00418,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00418,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE00418,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE00418,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE00418,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE00418,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE00418,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE00418,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE00418,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE00418,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE00418,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE00418,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE00418,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE00418,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE00418,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE00418,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE00418,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE00418,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE00418,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE00418,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE00418,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE00418,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE00418,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE00418,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE00418,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE00418,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE00418,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE00418,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE00418,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE00418,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE00418,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE00418,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE00418,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE00418,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE00418,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE00418,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE00418,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE00418,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE00418,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE00418,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE00418,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE00418,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE00418,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE00418,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE00418,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE00418,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE00418,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE00418,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE00418,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE00418,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE00418,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE00418,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE00418,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE00418,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE00418,46.00541,11.290677,56
SHAPE00418,46.005135,11.290351,57
SHAPE00418,46.004795,11.289952,58
SHAPE00418,46.00454,11.289649,59
SHAPE00418,46.004143,11.289183,60
SHAPE00418,46.00413,11.289166,61
SHAPE00418,46.004017,11.289032,62
SHAPE00418,46.003925,11.288927,63
SHAPE00418,46.00371,11.288656,64
SHAPE00418,46.00296,11.287669,65
SHAPE00418,46.002922,11.287555,66
SHAPE00418,46.002907,11.287427,67
SHAPE00418,46.002888,11.287141,68
SHAPE00418,46.002865,11.286884,69
SHAPE00418,46.00285,11.286596,70
SHAPE00418,46.002842,11.286473,71
SHAPE00418,46.002815,11.286352,72
SHAPE00418,46.00279,11.286308,73
SHAPE00418,46.002754,11.286272,74
SHAPE00418,46.002617,11.286176,75
SHAPE00418,46.002518,11.286077,76
SHAPE00418,46.002518,11.286075,77
SHAPE00418,46.002476,11.286016,78
SHAPE00418,46.002453,11.285959,79
SHAPE00418,46.002426,11.285845,80
SHAPE00418,46.002415,11.285745,81
SHAPE00418,46.00242,11.285563,82
SHAPE00418,46.002438,11.28519,83
SHAPE00418,46.002407,11.285339,84
SHAPE00418,46.00236,11.28545,85
SHAPE00418,46.002323,11.28551,86
SHAPE00418,46.00225,11.285568,87
SHAPE00418,46.00217,11.285557,88
SHAPE00418,46.00211,11.285511,89
SHAPE00418,46.00208,11.28549,90
SHAPE00418,46.001797,11.285274,91
SHAPE00418,46.00161,11.285049,92
SHAPE00418,46.001484,11.284866,93
SHAPE00418,46.001297,11.284621,94
SHAPE00418,46.001194,11.284498,95
SHAPE00418,46.001007,11.284303,96
SHAPE00418,46.000603,11.283899,97
SHAPE00418,46.000328,11.283512,98
SHAPE00418,46.000256,11.283389,99
SHAPE00418,45.999893,11.282653,100
SHAPE00418,45.999485,11.281779,101
SHAPE00418,45.99918,11.281123,102
SHAPE00418,45.99886,11.28057,103
SHAPE00418,45.998764,11.280449,104
SHAPE00418,45.998554,11.28014,105
SHAPE00418,45.998436,11.279975,106
SHAPE00418,45.997944,11.279277,107
SHAPE00418,45.997944,11.279277,108
SHAPE00418,45.997917,11.27924,109
SHAPE00418,45.9977,11.278936,110
SHAPE00418,45.997433,11.27856,111
SHAPE00418,45.997044,11.277923,112
SHAPE00418,45.99681,11.277397,113
SHAPE00418,45.99622,11.275837,114
SHAPE00418,45.995853,11.274804,115
SHAPE00418,45.99561,11.274085,116
SHAPE00418,45.99548,11.27369,117
SHAPE00418,45.995422,11.273523,118
SHAPE00418,45.995186,11.272811,119
SHAPE00418,45.9951,11.272292,120
SHAPE00418,45.995075,11.271995,121
SHAPE00418,45.99499,11.271868,122
SHAPE00418,45.994904,11.271756,123
SHAPE00418,45.99478,11.271641,124
SHAPE00418,45.9947,11.271383,125
SHAPE00418,45.99461,11.271109,126
SHAPE00418,45.99458,11.27101,127
SHAPE00418,45.9945,11.27076,128
SHAPE00418,45.9945,11.27076,129
SHAPE00418,45.994446,11.270597,130
SHAPE00418,45.99375,11.268602,131
SHAPE00418,45.99371,11.268488,132
SHAPE00418,45.99369,11.268425,133
SHAPE00418,45.99316,11.266951,134
SHAPE00418,45.993114,11.266825,135
SHAPE00418,45.993107,11.266797,136
SHAPE00418,45.993046,11.266604,137
SHAPE00418,45.993027,11.266546,138
SHAPE00418,45.993053,11.26645,139
SHAPE00418,45.993088,11.266199,140
SHAPE00418,45.993122,11.265944,141
SHAPE00418,45.993134,11.265665,142
SHAPE00418,45.99315,11.265231,143
SHAPE00418,45.993153,11.265129,144
SHAPE00418,45.992985,11.263557,145
SHAPE00418,45.99297,11.263433,146
SHAPE00418,45.99296,11.263345,147
SHAPE00418,45.99293,11.263122,148
SHAPE00418,45.992928,11.262954,149
SHAPE00418,45.992924,11.26286,150
SHAPE00418,45.992973,11.262866,151
SHAPE00418,45.9929,11.262603,152
SHAPE00418,45.992863,11.262457,153
SHAPE00418,45.992783,11.262142,154
SHAPE00418,45.992634,11.261544,155
SHAPE00418,45.992603,11.261423,156
SHAPE00418,45.992573,11.261316,157
SHAPE00418,45.99267,11.261222,158
SHAPE00418,45.99272,11.261195,159
SHAPE00418,45.992836,11.261101,160
SHAPE00418,45.993103,11.260895,161
SHAPE00418,45.993195,11.260824,162
SHAPE00418,45.993343,11.260721,163
SHAPE00418,45.993504,11.260575,164
SHAPE00418,45.993504,11.260575,165
SHAPE00418,45.99361,11.260479,166
SHAPE00418,45.993683,11.260357,167
SHAPE00418,45.993706,11.260317,168
SHAPE00418,45.993736,11.260211,169
SHAPE00418,45.99384,11.259866,170
SHAPE00418,45.993862,11.259769,171
SHAPE00418,45.993927,11.259472,172
SHAPE00418,45.99395,11.259359,173
SHAPE00418,45.994072,11.258798,174
SHAPE00418,45.994095,11.258695,175
SHAPE00418,45.994133,11.258514,176
SHAPE00418,45.994186,11.258274,177
SHAPE00418,45.994244,11.258009,178
SHAPE00418,45.994297,11.25782,179
SHAPE00418,45.994312,11.257753,180
SHAPE00418,45.994396,11.257498,181
SHAPE00418,45.994476,11.257352,182
SHAPE00418,45.994606,11.257144,183
SHAPE00418,45.994637,11.257113,184
SHAPE00418,45.99485,11.256891,185
SHAPE00418,45.995316,11.256472,186
SHAPE00418,45.99535,11.256547,187
SHAPE00418,45.99535,11.256547,188
SHAPE00418,45.995358,11.256561,189
SHAPE00418,45.996033,11.257758,190
SHAPE00418,45.995995,11.257595,191
SHAPE00418,45.995888,11.257104,192
SHAPE00418,45.995834,11.25685,193
SHAPE00418,45.99582,11.256608,194
SHAPE00418,45.99587,11.256376,195
SHAPE00418,45.995914,11.256301,196
SHAPE00418,45.995956,11.256259,197
SHAPE00418,45.995987,11.256205,198
SHAPE00418,45.996006,11.25614,199
SHAPE00418,45.996006,11.25607,200
SHAPE00418,45.995987,11.25598,201
SHAPE00418,45.995956,11.255918,202
SHAPE00418,45.99594,11.255682,203
SHAPE00418,45.99596,11.255459,204
SHAPE00418,45.996033,11.255196,205
SHAPE00418,45.996124,11.254968,206
SHAPE00418,45.996212,11.254751,207
SHAPE00418,45.996334,11.254443,208
SHAPE00418,45.996914,11.252951,209
SHAPE00418,45.997105,11.25246,210
SHAPE00418,45.997784,11.25073,211
SHAPE00418,45.99782,11.250643,212
SHAPE00418,45.998013,11.250153,213
SHAPE00418,45.998035,11.250093,214
SHAPE00418,45.998135,11.249834,215
SHAPE00418,45.998707,11.248367,216
SHAPE00418,45.999084,11.247678,217
SHAPE00418,45.999207,11.247523,218
SHAPE00418,45.999332,11.247362,219
SHAPE00418,45.9995,11.247183,220
SHAPE00418,45.99964,11.247055,221
SHAPE00418,45.99985,11.246886,222
SHAPE00418,46.00006,11.246719,223
SHAPE00418,46.000504,11.246505,224
SHAPE00418,46.000576,11.246555,225
SHAPE00418,46.00066,11.246535,226
SHAPE00418,46.000717,11.246452,227
SHAPE00418,46.000732,11.246335,228
SHAPE00418,46.000916,11.246149,229
SHAPE00418,46.000996,11.246091,230
SHAPE00418,46.001453,11.245761,231
SHAPE00418,46.001453,11.245761,232
SHAPE00418,46.001694,11.245588,233
SHAPE00418,46.001724,11.245567,234
SHAPE00418,46.002205,11.245242,235
SHAPE00418,46.002274,11.245194,236
SHAPE00418,46.00229,11.245186,237
SHAPE00418,46.00252,11.24502,238
SHAPE00418,46.002663,11.24492,239
SHAPE00418,46.002728,11.244872,240
SHAPE00418,46.003017,11.244644,241
SHAPE00418,46.00311,11.244555,242
SHAPE00418,46.003185,11.244452,243
SHAPE00418,46.003372,11.244209,244
SHAPE00418,46.003437,11.244126,245
SHAPE00418,46.003582,11.243946,246
SHAPE00418,46.003872,11.243532,247
SHAPE00418,46.003967,11.243391,248
SHAPE00418,46.003967,11.243391,249
SHAPE00418,46.004147,11.243133,250
SHAPE00418,46.004272,11.242965,251
SHAPE00418,46.00433,11.242879,252
SHAPE00418,46.004364,11.242841,253
SHAPE00418,46.00454,11.242605,254
SHAPE00418,46.004562,11.242579,255
SHAPE00418,46.004967,11.242153,256
SHAPE00418,46.005016,11.242172,257
SHAPE00418,46.005062,11.242152,258
SHAPE00418,46.0051,11.242095,259
SHAPE00418,46.005108,11.242041,260
SHAPE00418,46.005383,11.241797,261
SHAPE00418,46.005535,11.241706,262
SHAPE00418,46.006252,11.241266,263
SHAPE00418,46.00642,11.241141,264
SHAPE00418,46.00642,11.241141,265
SHAPE00418,46.006573,11.241025,266
SHAPE00418,46.00667,11.240942,267
SHAPE00418,46.007046,11.240614,268
SHAPE00418,46.0072,11.240459,269
SHAPE00418,46.007328,11.240264,270
SHAPE00418,46.00741,11.239985,271
SHAPE00418,46.007553,11.239439,272
SHAPE00418,46.007687,11.2391,273
SHAPE00418,46.007847,11.238823,274
SHAPE00418,46.008507,11.237792,275
SHAPE00418,46.008728,11.237426,276
SHAPE00418,46.008904,11.237249,277
SHAPE00418,46.009052,11.237102,278
SHAPE00418,46.00933,11.2369,279
SHAPE00418,46.009617,11.236818,280
SHAPE00418,46.00965,11.236808,281
SHAPE00418,46.01092,11.236576,282
SHAPE00418,46.01109,11.236535,283
SHAPE00418,46.01122,11.236466,284
SHAPE00418,46.01156,11.236297,285
SHAPE00418,46.012,11.236086,286
SHAPE00418,46.012802,11.235861,287
SHAPE00418,46.012917,11.235807,288
SHAPE00418,46.013226,11.235615,289
SHAPE00418,46.01381,11.235109,290
SHAPE00418,46.014088,11.234921,291
SHAPE00418,46.01438,11.234818,292
SHAPE00418,46.015015,11.234717,293
SHAPE00418,46.015713,11.234567,294
SHAPE00418,46.016098,11.234405,295
SHAPE00418,46.016624,11.234011,296
SHAPE00418,46.016956,11.23367,297
SHAPE00418,46.01754,11.232986,298
SHAPE00418,46.017834,11.232743,299
SHAPE00418,46.01791,11.232705,300
SHAPE00418,46.01791,11.232705,301
SHAPE00418,46.018,11.232661,302
SHAPE00418,46.01819,11.232571,303
SHAPE00418,46.018982,11.232215,304
SHAPE00418,46.01921,11.232052,305
SHAPE00418,46.019424,11.231809,306
SHAPE00418,46.019855,11.23132,307
SHAPE00418,46.020084,11.231067,308
SHAPE00418,46.020382,11.230808,309
SHAPE00418,46.020855,11.230652,310
SHAPE00418,46.021877,11.230397,311
SHAPE00418,46.02371,11.22992,312
SHAPE00418,46.023735,11.229915,313
SHAPE00418,46.02432,11.229773,314
SHAPE00418,46.025486,11.229508,315
SHAPE00418,46.02587,11.229434,316
SHAPE00418,46.02604,11.229406,317
SHAPE00418,46.026794,11.22928,318
SHAPE00418,46.02705,11.229236,319
SHAPE00418,46.027157,11.229229,320
SHAPE00418,46.027256,11.229226,321
SHAPE00418,46.02739,11.229224,322
SHAPE00418,46.027378,11.229315,323
SHAPE00418,46.027378,11.229315,324
SHAPE00418,46.02739,11.229224,325
SHAPE00418,46.02781,11.229252,326
SHAPE00418,46.028225,11.229325,327
SHAPE00418,46.028492,11.229377,328
SHAPE00418,46.029182,11.229511,329
SHAPE00418,46.029606,11.229554,330
SHAPE00418,46.02982,11.229553,331
SHAPE00418,46.03011,11.229536,332
SHAPE00418,46.030235,11.229527,333
SHAPE00418,46.030815,11.22951,334
SHAPE00418,46.031723,11.229485,335
SHAPE00418,46.031757,11.229484,336
SHAPE00418,46.03218,11.229458,337
SHAPE00418,46.032948,11.229224,338
SHAPE00418,46.03299,11.229208,339
SHAPE00418,46.033043,11.229189,340
SHAPE00418,46.03317,11.229154,341
SHAPE00418,46.03348,11.229067,342
SHAPE00418,46.0339,11.228995,343
SHAPE00418,46.03418,11.229015,344
SHAPE00418,46.03451,11.229135,345
SHAPE00418,46.035347,11.229419,346
SHAPE00418,46.035362,11.229425,347
SHAPE00418,46.03573,11.22957,348
SHAPE00418,46.03594,11.229739,349
SHAPE00418,46.03609,11.229884,350
SHAPE00418,46.036613,11.230466,351
SHAPE00418,46.03755,11.231503,352
SHAPE00418,46.037685,11.231682,353
SHAPE00418,46.03784,11.231897,354
SHAPE00418,46.0379,11.231974,355
SHAPE00418,46.037987,11.23211,356
SHAPE00418,46.038918,11.2338,357
SHAPE00418,46.038967,11.233889,358
SHAPE00418,46.039005,11.233954,359
SHAPE00418,46.039005,11.233954,360
SHAPE00418,46.039444,11.234731,361
SHAPE00418,46.039604,11.234989,362
SHAPE00418,46.03963,11.235032,363
SHAPE00418,46.039696,11.235117,364
SHAPE00418,46.039925,11.23543,365
SHAPE00418,46.04,11.235488,366
SHAPE00418,46.04002,11.235494,367
SHAPE00418,46.04018,11.235547,368
SHAPE00418,46.040226,11.235559,369
SHAPE00418,46.04063,11.235584,370
SHAPE00418,46.04073,11.23559,371
SHAPE00418,46.04129,11.235625,372
SHAPE00418,46.041622,11.23564,373
SHAPE00418,46.041973,11.23564,374
SHAPE00418,46.042175,11.235601,375
SHAPE00418,46.042725,11.235435,376
SHAPE00418,46.043423,11.2352,377
SHAPE00418,46.043953,11.234963,378
SHAPE00418,46.04433,11.234785,379
SHAPE00418,46.044575,11.234665,380
SHAPE00418,46.04475,11.234593,381
SHAPE00418,46.044914,11.234558,382
SHAPE00418,46.045044,11.234517,383
SHAPE00418,46.04519,11.23448,384
SHAPE00418,46.04544,11.234501,385
SHAPE00418,46.045532,11.234537,386
SHAPE00418,46.04561,11.234581,387
SHAPE00418,46.04566,11.234626,388
SHAPE00418,46.045692,11.234671,389
SHAPE00418,46.045727,11.234698,390
SHAPE00418,46.045765,11.234713,391
SHAPE00418,46.045803,11.234715,392
SHAPE00418,46.04584,11.234703,393
SHAPE00418,46.045876,11.234678,394
SHAPE00418,46.045902,11.234651,395
SHAPE00418,46.04592,11.234616,396
SHAPE00418,46.045937,11.234576,397
SHAPE00418,46.045944,11.234549,398
SHAPE00418,46.04599,11.2345,399
SHAPE00418,46.046074,11.234411,400
SHAPE00418,46.046253,11.234307,401
SHAPE00418,46.046364,11.234275,402
SHAPE00418,46.046978,11.234162,403
SHAPE00418,46.04712,11.23415,404
SHAPE00418,46.047604,11.234155,405
SHAPE00418,46.048134,11.234243,406
SHAPE00418,46.048782,11.234353,407
SHAPE00418,46.049004,11.234428,408
SHAPE00418,46.049026,11.234437,409
SHAPE00418,46.049168,11.234503,410
SHAPE00418,46.049324,11.23454,411
SHAPE00418,46.049473,11.234555,412
SHAPE00418,46.04963,11.23456,413
SHAPE00418,46.049713,11.234552,414
SHAPE00418,46.049736,11.234549,415
SHAPE00418,46.049812,11.234507,416
SHAPE00418,46.049732,11.23449,417
SHAPE00418,46.049477,11.234497,418
SHAPE00418,46.049328,11.234483,419
SHAPE00418,46.04928,11.234474,420
SHAPE00418,46.04928,11.234474,421
SHAPE00418,46.049175,11.234457,422
SHAPE00418,46.049156,11.234454,423
SHAPE00418,46.049026,11.234437,424
SHAPE00418,46.049168,11.234503,425
SHAPE00418,46.049324,11.23454,426
SHAPE00418,46.049473,11.234555,427
SHAPE00418,46.04963,11.23456,428
SHAPE00418,46.049713,11.234552,429
SHAPE00418,46.049736,11.234549,430
SHAPE00418,46.049812,11.234507,431
SHAPE00418,46.049915,11.234489,432
SHAPE00418,46.049976,11.234473,433
SHAPE00418,46.050053,11.234451,434
SHAPE00418,46.050163,11.234404,435
SHAPE00418,46.050285,11.234353,436
SHAPE00418,46.05048,11.234258,437
SHAPE00418,46.05063,11.234209,438
SHAPE00418,46.05082,11.234177,439
SHAPE00418,46.051037,11.234178,440
SHAPE00418,46.051205,11.234202,441
SHAPE00418,46.051353,11.234241,442
SHAPE00418,46.051437,11.234272,443
SHAPE00418,46.051704,11.234407,444
SHAPE00418,46.051983,11.23454,445
SHAPE00418,46.05216,11.234639,446
SHAPE00418,46.05225,11.234701,447
SHAPE00418,46.052288,11.23479,448
SHAPE00418,46.052307,11.234871,449
SHAPE00418,46.052307,11.234978,450
SHAPE00418,46.05243,11.234993,451
SHAPE00418,46.052486,11.235005,452
SHAPE00418,46.053013,11.235132,453
SHAPE00418,46.05342,11.235271,454
SHAPE00418,46.053383,11.235378,455
SHAPE00418,46.053383,11.235378,456
SHAPE00418,46.05342,11.235271,457
SHAPE00418,46.054077,11.23554,458
SHAPE00418,46.054157,11.235573,459
SHAPE00418,46.054337,11.235662,460
SHAPE00418,46.05522,11.236094,461
SHAPE00418,46.05563,11.236277,462
SHAPE00418,46.056316,11.236562,463
SHAPE00418,46.05639,11.236598,464
SHAPE00418,46.056644,11.236693,465
SHAPE00418,46.056744,11.236761,466
SHAPE00418,46.056744,11.236761,467
SHAPE00418,46.056866,11.236842,468
SHAPE00418,46.056877,11.236851,469
SHAPE00418,46.056923,11.236879,470
SHAPE00418,46.056976,11.236924,471
SHAPE00418,46.057022,11.236978,472
SHAPE00418,46.057056,11.237042,473
SHAPE00418,46.057056,11.237133,474
SHAPE00418,46.057076,11.237195,475
SHAPE00418,46.057125,11.237253,476
SHAPE00418,46.05719,11.237283,477
SHAPE00418,46.057278,11.237313,478
SHAPE00418,46.057354,11.237314,479
SHAPE00418,46.057407,11.237292,480
SHAPE00418,46.057434,11.237254,481
SHAPE00418,46.057533,11.237222,482
SHAPE00418,46.0578,11.237219,483
SHAPE00418,46.05864,11.237212,484
SHAPE00418,46.058964,11.23721,485
SHAPE00418,46.059723,11.237227,486
SHAPE00418,46.06057,11.237233,487
SHAPE00418,46.060837,11.237235,488
SHAPE00418,46.06098,11.237466,489
SHAPE00418,46.061012,11.237514,490
SHAPE00418,46.06112,11.23765,491
SHAPE00418,46.061317,11.237888,492
SHAPE00418,46.061382,11.237781,493
SHAPE00418,46.061466,11.237639,494
SHAPE00418,46.061512,11.237565,495
SHAPE00418,46.061512,11.237565,496
SHAPE00418,46.061577,11.237457,497
SHAPE00418,46.06161,11.237409,498
SHAPE00418,46.061707,11.237317,499
SHAPE00418,46.061752,11.237318,500
SHAPE00418,46.061783,11.237307,501
SHAPE00418,46.06181,11.237285,502
SHAPE00418,46.061832,11.237254,503
SHAPE00418,46.06185,11.237218,504
SHAPE00418,46.061863,11.237166,505
SHAPE00418,46.061867,11.237108,506
SHAPE00418,46.061855,11.23706,507
SHAPE00418,46.06184,11.237015,508
SHAPE00418,46.061855,11.236913,509
SHAPE00418,46.061916,11.236677,510
SHAPE00418,46.061943,11.236605,511
SHAPE00418,46.06198,11.236499,512
SHAPE00418,46.06204,11.236337,513
SHAPE00418,46.062084,11.236208,514
SHAPE00418,46.06219,11.235899,515
SHAPE00418,46.062466,11.235072,516
SHAPE00418,46.062614,11.234642,517
SHAPE00418,46.062653,11.234532,518
SHAPE00418,46.062893,11.233699,519
SHAPE00418,46.063007,11.233336,520
SHAPE00418,46.063038,11.233221,521
SHAPE00418,46.06321,11.232631,522
SHAPE00418,46.063293,11.232301,523
SHAPE00418,46.06335,11.232156,524
SHAPE00418,46.063374,11.232106,525
SHAPE00418,46.063488,11.231814,526
SHAPE00418,46.06353,11.231704,527
SHAPE00418,46.06362,11.231513,528
SHAPE00418,46.06362,11.231513,529
SHAPE00418,46.06375,11.231251,530
SHAPE00418,46.063877,11.231036,531
SHAPE00418,46.06395,11.230931,532
SHAPE00418,46.064247,11.230502,533
SHAPE00418,46.06445,11.230211,534
SHAPE00418,46.06452,11.230103,535
SHAPE00418,46.06459,11.23,536
SHAPE00418,46.064934,11.229517,537
SHAPE00418,46.06498,11.229456,538
SHAPE00418,46.065193,11.229151,539
SHAPE00418,46.065243,11.229079,540
SHAPE00418,46.06532,11.22897,541
SHAPE00418,46.065346,11.22893,542
SHAPE00418,46.065567,11.228626,543
SHAPE00418,46.06593,11.228128,544
SHAPE00418,46.06593,11.228128,545
SHAPE00418,46.065987,11.228051,546
SHAPE00418,46.066113,11.227872,547
SHAPE00418,46.06617,11.227778,548
SHAPE00418,46.066727,11.226959,549
SHAPE00418,46.06692,11.226675,550
SHAPE00418,46.067093,11.226579,551
SHAPE00418,46.067207,11.22658,552
SHAPE00418,46.06724,11.226604,553
SHAPE00418,46.067287,11.226614,554
SHAPE00418,46.06734,11.226593,555
SHAPE00418,46.06738,11.226552,556
SHAPE00418,46.067387,11.226535,557
SHAPE00418,46.067398,11.226503,558
SHAPE00418,46.06741,11.22642,559
SHAPE00418,46.067398,11.226351,560
SHAPE00418,46.06748,11.225978,561
SHAPE00418,46.067856,11.22549,562
SHAPE00418,46.068035,11.225299,563
SHAPE00418,46.068264,11.225099,564
SHAPE00418,46.0686,11.224778,565
SHAPE00418,46.068684,11.224701,566
SHAPE00418,46.069157,11.224269,567
SHAPE00418,46.06921,11.224215,568
SHAPE00418,46.06933,11.224107,569
SHAPE00418,46.06957,11.223859,570
SHAPE00418,46.06971,11.223684,571
SHAPE00418,46.069786,11.22357,572
SHAPE00418,46.069847,11.22342,573
SHAPE00418,46.069847,11.22342,574
SHAPE00418,46.06996,11.223134,575
SHAPE00418,46.070026,11.222878,576
SHAPE00418,46.07006,11.222593,577
SHAPE00418,46.070095,11.22236,578
SHAPE00418,46.070137,11.222028,579
SHAPE00418,46.070168,11.221786,580
SHAPE00418,46.070217,11.22156,581
SHAPE00418,46.070248,11.221452,582
SHAPE00418,46.07027,11.221427,583
SHAPE00418,46.070282,11.221395,584
SHAPE00418,46.07029,11.221358,585
SHAPE00418,46.07029,11.22132,586
SHAPE00418,46.070282,11.221284,587
SHAPE00418,46.070267,11.221252,588
SHAPE00418,46.070267,11.221153,589
SHAPE00418,46.07027,11.221062,590
SHAPE00418,46.070282,11.220898,591
SHAPE00418,46.0703,11.220722,592
SHAPE00418,46.070316,11.22053,593
SHAPE00418,46.070328,11.220257,594
SHAPE00418,46.070385,11.219702,595
SHAPE00418,46.070415,11.21947,596
SHAPE00418,46.07049,11.218779,597
SHAPE00418,46.07057,11.218246,598
SHAPE00418,46.070652,11.217986,599
SHAPE00418,46.070724,11.217894,600
SHAPE00418,46.07081,11.217745,601
SHAPE00418,46.071224,11.217183,602
SHAPE00418,46.071636,11.216655,603
SHAPE00418,46.071762,11.216487,604
SHAPE00418,46.071896,11.216311,605
SHAPE00418,46.07219,11.215901,606
SHAPE00418,46.07225,11.215816,607
SHAPE00418,46.072643,11.215229,608
SHAPE00418,46.073086,11.214426,609
SHAPE00418,46.074066,11.21265,610
SHAPE00418,46.074654,11.211576,611
SHAPE00418,46.074654,11.211576,612
SHAPE00418,46.07544,11.210141,613
SHAPE00418,46.076103,11.208929,614
SHAPE00418,46.076275,11.208612,615
SHAPE00418,46.077538,11.206374,616
SHAPE00418,46.077736,11.206025,617
SHAPE00418,46.077736,11.205955,618
SHAPE00418,46.077736,11.205955,619
SHAPE00418,46.077736,11.205911,620
SHAPE00418,46.07771,11.205811,621
SHAPE00418,46.07765,11.205728,622
SHAPE00418,46.07761,11.205594,623
SHAPE00418,46.077587,11.205767,624
SHAPE00418,46.07762,11.205902,625
SHAPE00418,46.07768,11.20598,626
SHAPE00418,46.077736,11.206025,627
SHAPE00418,46.077938,11.205673,628
SHAPE00418,46.078056,11.205479,629
SHAPE00418,46.078125,11.20536,630
SHAPE00418,46.07814,11.205336,631
SHAPE00418,46.07885,11.204066,632
SHAPE00418,46.07909,11.203636,633
SHAPE00418,46.079132,11.203543,634
SHAPE00418,46.0796,11.202461,635
SHAPE00418,46.07988,11.201827,636
SHAPE00418,46.080105,11.201272,637
SHAPE00418,46.080257,11.200816,638
SHAPE00418,46.080494,11.200275,639
SHAPE00418,46.080723,11.199752,640
SHAPE00418,46.081127,11.198807,641
SHAPE00418,46.08124,11.198542,642
SHAPE00418,46.081337,11.198323,643
SHAPE00418,46.08144,11.198089,644
SHAPE00418,46.08161,11.197659,645
SHAPE00418,46.081707,11.197351,646
SHAPE00418,46.081806,11.196966,647
SHAPE00418,46.081882,11.196782,648
SHAPE00418,46.081913,11.196564,649
SHAPE00418,46.08194,11.196433,650
SHAPE00418,46.08194,11.196433,651
SHAPE00418,46.081947,11.196393,652
SHAPE00418,46.081955,11.196201,653
SHAPE00418,46.08201,11.195604,654
SHAPE00418,46.08197,11.195564,655
SHAPE00418,46.082195,11.192871,656
SHAPE00418,46.082275,11.191695,657
SHAPE00418,46.082443,11.190207,658
SHAPE00418,46.08247,11.189905,659
SHAPE00418,46.082485,11.189584,660
SHAPE00418,46.08249,11.189304,661
SHAPE00418,46.08249,11.189064,662
SHAPE00418,46.082485,11.188955,663
SHAPE00418,46.082462,11.18851,664
SHAPE00418,46.08242,11.188087,665
SHAPE00418,46.08239,11.187764,666
SHAPE00418,46.082314,11.187086,667
SHAPE00418,46.08229,11.186514,668
SHAPE00418,46.082317,11.186071,669
SHAPE00418,46.08246,11.185535,670
SHAPE00418,46.082687,11.184918,671
SHAPE00418,46.083023,11.18403,672
SHAPE00418,46.083187,11.183597,673
SHAPE00418,46.083263,11.183387,674
SHAPE00418,46.083374,11.182974,675
SHAPE00418,46.083416,11.182534,676
SHAPE00418,46.083397,11.181993,677
SHAPE00418,46.08328,11.181336,678
SHAPE00418,46.083176,11.180739,679
SHAPE00418,46.083126,11.180036,680
SHAPE00418,46.083107,11.178992,681
SHAPE00418,46.083107,11.178184,682
SHAPE00418,46.08309,11.177702,683
SHAPE00418,46.08307,11.177375,684
SHAPE00418,46.082966,11.176459,685
SHAPE00418,46.081406,11.1631,686
SHAPE00418,46.08131,11.162646,687
SHAPE00418,46.08117,11.162161,688
SHAPE00418,46.081024,11.161762,689
SHAPE00418,46.080822,11.161262,690
SHAPE00418,46.080536,11.160671,691
SHAPE00418,46.080193,11.160018,692
SHAPE00418,46.079926,11.159546,693
SHAPE00418,46.079777,11.159308,694
SHAPE00418,46.07918,11.158525,695
SHAPE00418,46.079018,11.158257,696
SHAPE00418,46.078896,11.157972,697
SHAPE00418,46.07841,11.15668,698
SHAPE00418,46.078022,11.15554,699
SHAPE00418,46.077805,11.154761,700
SHAPE00418,46.07771,11.154423,701
SHAPE00418,46.077652,11.154182,702
SHAPE00418,46.07761,11.153974,703
SHAPE00418,46.0776,11.15378,704
SHAPE00418,46.07761,11.153629,705
SHAPE00418,46.07762,11.153503,706
SHAPE00418,46.07769,11.15321,707
SHAPE00418,46.077713,11.152947,708
SHAPE00418,46.077705,11.15279,709
SHAPE00418,46.077667,11.152608,710
SHAPE00418,46.077606,11.152444,711
SHAPE00418,46.077515,11.152287,712
SHAPE00418,46.077415,11.152181,713
SHAPE00418,46.077274,11.152089,714
SHAPE00418,46.076683,11.151881,715
SHAPE00418,46.07618,11.151572,716
SHAPE00418,46.075752,11.151112,717
SHAPE00418,46.075623,11.15092,718
SHAPE00418,46.075596,11.150845,719
SHAPE00418,46.075554,11.150775,720
SHAPE00418,46.075512,11.150723,721
SHAPE00418,46.075447,11.150681,722
SHAPE00418,46.0754,11.150668,723
SHAPE00418,46.07537,11.150666,724
SHAPE00418,46.07535,11.150668,725
SHAPE00418,46.075207,11.150528,726
SHAPE00418,46.0749,11.150044,727
SHAPE00418,46.074795,11.14994,728
SHAPE00418,46.074673,11.149872,729
SHAPE00418,46.074524,11.149862,730
SHAPE00418,46.074306,11.149939,731
SHAPE00418,46.07396,11.150218,732
SHAPE00418,46.073906,11.150262,733
SHAPE00418,46.073906,11.150262,734
SHAPE00418,46.073856,11.150304,735
SHAPE00418,46.073826,11.15034,736
SHAPE00418,46.073513,11.150623,737
SHAPE00418,46.073452,11.150666,738
SHAPE00418,46.073383,11.150679,739
SHAPE00418,46.073307,11.150666,740
SHAPE00418,46.073227,11.150636,741
SHAPE00418,46.072983,11.150453,742
SHAPE00418,46.072624,11.150158,743
SHAPE00418,46.072544,11.150058,744
SHAPE00418,46.072464,11.149935,745
SHAPE00418,46.072094,11.149261,746
SHAPE00418,46.07164,11.14844,747
SHAPE00418,46.071514,11.148231,748
SHAPE00418,46.071472,11.148108,749
SHAPE00418,46.071445,11.147997,750
SHAPE00418,46.071457,11.147453,751
SHAPE00418,46.07142,11.14687,752
SHAPE00418,46.07132,11.145803,753
SHAPE00418,46.0713,11.14563,754
SHAPE00418,46.071274,11.145498,755
SHAPE00418,46.07121,11.145386,756
SHAPE00418,46.071114,11.145259,757
SHAPE00418,46.070683,11.144699,758
SHAPE00418,46.070644,11.14458,759
SHAPE00418,46.070667,11.144428,760
SHAPE00418,46.07087,11.143708,761
SHAPE00418,46.070923,11.143491,762
SHAPE00418,46.07095,11.14336,763
SHAPE00418,46.07095,11.143231,764
SHAPE00418,46.070915,11.143104,765
SHAPE00418,46.070885,11.142986,766
SHAPE00418,46.07064,11.14249,767
SHAPE00418,46.07043,11.141983,768
SHAPE00418,46.070377,11.141834,769
SHAPE00418,46.07034,11.141683,770
SHAPE00418,46.070328,11.141567,771
SHAPE00418,46.070328,11.141459,772
SHAPE00418,46.07032,11.141326,773
SHAPE00418,46.07029,11.140772,774
SHAPE00418,46.07027,11.140556,775
SHAPE00418,46.070255,11.140423,776
SHAPE00418,46.070232,11.140307,777
SHAPE00418,46.07018,11.140064,778
SHAPE00418,46.07014,11.139934,779
SHAPE00418,46.070107,11.139854,780
SHAPE00418,46.070095,11.139832,781
SHAPE00418,46.070114,11.139801,782
SHAPE00418,46.070126,11.139764,783
SHAPE00418,46.070137,11.139725,784
SHAPE00418,46.070137,11.139684,785
SHAPE00418,46.070133,11.139643,786
SHAPE00418,46.07012,11.139604,787
SHAPE00418,46.070107,11.139568,788
SHAPE00418,46.070087,11.139539,789
SHAPE00418,46.070065,11.139516,790
SHAPE00418,46.070038,11.1395,791
SHAPE00418,46.07001,11.139492,792
SHAPE00418,46.06998,11.139493,793
SHAPE00418,46.069954,11.139502,794
SHAPE00418,46.06994,11.139473,795
SHAPE00418,46.069904,11.1394,796
SHAPE00418,46.06982,11.139293,797
SHAPE00418,46.06958,11.139059,798
SHAPE00418,46.069492,11.138956,799
SHAPE00418,46.06945,11.13889,800
SHAPE00418,46.069412,11.138814,801
SHAPE00418,46.06937,11.138707,802
SHAPE00418,46.069336,11.138596,803
SHAPE00418,46.06931,11.138487,804
SHAPE00418,46.06928,11.138354,805
SHAPE00418,46.06926,11.138222,806
SHAPE00418,46.069252,11.138093,807
SHAPE00418,46.06926,11.137988,808
SHAPE00418,46.069283,11.137895,809
SHAPE00418,46.06933,11.137778,810
SHAPE00418,46.069366,11.137715,811
SHAPE00418,46.069405,11.137668,812
SHAPE00418,46.069504,11.137597,813
SHAPE00418,46.06955,11.137572,814
SHAPE00418,46.06976,11.137497,815
SHAPE00418,46.0699,11.137434,816
SHAPE00418,46.069954,11.137401,817
SHAPE00418,46.07,11.137355,818
SHAPE00418,46.07003,11.137314,819
SHAPE00418,46.070057,11.137268,820
SHAPE00418,46.070072,11.137229,821
SHAPE00418,46.070087,11.137189,822
SHAPE00418,46.0701,11.137126,823
SHAPE00418,46.070107,11.137059,824
SHAPE00418,46.070107,11.136999,825
SHAPE00418,46.070103,11.136944,826
SHAPE00418,46.070095,11.136889,827
SHAPE00418,46.07008,11.136845,828
SHAPE00418,46.070065,11.136802,829
SHAPE00418,46.07005,11.136767,830
SHAPE00418,46.07003,11.136737,831
SHAPE00418,46.07001,11.136709,832
SHAPE00418,46.069996,11.136687,833
SHAPE00418,46.069977,11.136667,834
SHAPE00418,46.069954,11.136648,835
SHAPE00418,46.06993,11.136633,836
SHAPE00418,46.069878,11.136607,837
SHAPE00418,46.069183,11.136453,838
SHAPE00418,46.069187,11.136407,839
SHAPE00418,46.06919,11.136321,840
SHAPE00418,46.06919,11.136321,841
SHAPE00418,46.069187,11.136407,842
SHAPE00418,46.069183,11.136453,843
SHAPE00418,46.069176,11.136451,844
SHAPE00418,46.069115,11.136438,845
SHAPE00418,46.069008,11.136416,846
SHAPE00418,46.068813,11.136375,847
SHAPE00418,46.068665,11.136345,848
SHAPE00418,46.068104,11.136235,849
SHAPE00418,46.06797,11.136216,850
SHAPE00418,46.06775,11.136215,851
SHAPE00418,46.067398,11.136266,852
SHAPE00418,46.066833,11.136331,853
SHAPE00418,46.066658,11.136356,854
SHAPE00418,46.066578,11.136359,855
SHAPE00418,46.066517,11.136337,856
SHAPE00418,46.06641,11.13629,857
SHAPE00418,46.06634,11.136185,858
SHAPE00418,46.066257,11.136037,859
SHAPE00418,46.066124,11.135824,860
SHAPE00418,46.066025,11.135639,861
SHAPE00418,46.065987,11.135551,862
SHAPE00418,46.065956,11.135453,863
SHAPE00418,46.065807,11.134718,864
SHAPE00418,46.065773,11.134454,865
SHAPE00418,46.065777,11.134287,866
SHAPE00418,46.065784,11.134163,867
SHAPE00418,46.06582,11.133886,868
SHAPE00418,46.065853,11.133751,869
SHAPE00418,46.06589,11.133684,870
SHAPE00418,46.065952,11.133623,871
SHAPE00418,46.066193,11.133495,872
SHAPE00418,46.066246,11.133463,873
SHAPE00418,46.066303,11.133401,874
SHAPE00418,46.066364,11.133279,875
SHAPE00418,46.06641,11.133091,876
SHAPE00418,46.066418,11.132989,877
SHAPE00418,46.066418,11.132881,878
SHAPE00418,46.066406,11.132743,879
SHAPE00418,46.066387,11.132429,880
SHAPE00418,46.066387,11.132306,881
SHAPE00418,46.066418,11.132128,882
SHAPE00418,46.066544,11.131834,883
SHAPE00418,46.066605,11.131645,884
SHAPE00418,46.066723,11.131361,885
SHAPE00418,46.06692,11.130895,886
SHAPE00418,46.067055,11.13058,887
SHAPE00418,46.06717,11.130403,888
SHAPE00418,46.06763,11.129753,889
SHAPE00418,46.06769,11.129688,890
SHAPE00418,46.067764,11.12961,891
SHAPE00418,46.06792,11.12946,892
SHAPE00418,46.0682,11.129304,893
SHAPE00418,46.068653,11.129066,894
SHAPE00418,46.06896,11.128897,895
SHAPE00418,46.069275,11.128736,896
SHAPE00418,46.06961,11.128553,897
SHAPE00418,46.06965,11.128522,898
SHAPE00418,46.0697,11.128485,899
SHAPE00418,46.069733,11.128446,900
SHAPE00418,46.069763,11.128394,901
SHAPE00418,46.069786,11.128338,902
SHAPE00418,46.0698,11.128267,903
SHAPE00418,46.069813,11.12818,904
SHAPE00418,46.06982,11.128085,905
SHAPE00418,46.06983,11.127917,906
SHAPE00418,46.069798,11.127899,907
SHAPE00418,46.069527,11.127773,908
SHAPE00418,46.069668,11.127936,909
SHAPE00418,46.069733,11.128078,910
SHAPE00418,46.069744,11.128256,911
SHAPE00418,46.069733,11.128323,912
SHAPE00418,46.069733,11.128323,913
SHAPE00418,46.069717,11.128394,914
SHAPE00418,46.06965,11.128522,915
SHAPE00418,46.0697,11.128485,916
SHAPE00418,46.069733,11.128446,917
SHAPE00418,46.069763,11.128394,918
SHAPE00418,46.069786,11.128338,919
SHAPE00418,46.0698,11.128267,920
SHAPE00418,46.069813,11.12818,921
SHAPE00418,46.06982,11.128085,922
SHAPE00418,46.06983,11.127917,923
SHAPE00418,46.069798,11.127899,924
SHAPE00418,46.069527,11.127773,925
SHAPE00418,46.069164,11.127656,926
SHAPE00418,46.069046,11.1276,927
SHAPE00418,46.06903,11.127593,928
SHAPE00418,46.069057,11.127509,929
SHAPE00418,46.069084,11.127435,930
SHAPE00418,46.06911,11.127371,931
SHAPE00418,46.06917,11.12732,932
SHAPE00418,46.069233,11.127326,933
SHAPE00418,46.06937,11.127388,934
SHAPE00418,46.069424,11.127398,935
SHAPE00418,46.069458,11.127392,936
SHAPE00418,46.069572,11.127302,937
SHAPE00418,46.06963,11.127284,938
SHAPE00418,46.069668,11.127285,939
SHAPE00418,46.069805,11.127316,940
SHAPE00418,46.06992,11.127329,941
SHAPE00418,46.06998,11.127309,942
SHAPE00418,46.070065,11.127234,943
SHAPE00418,46.070248,11.127061,944
SHAPE00418,46.070534,11.126796,945
SHAPE00418,46.07059,11.126752,946
SHAPE00418,46.070904,11.126624,947
SHAPE00418,46.071148,11.126475,948
SHAPE00418,46.071636,11.126153,949
SHAPE00418,46.071804,11.126022,950
SHAPE00418,46.071922,11.125931,951
SHAPE00418,46.071953,11.125902,952
SHAPE00418,46.071983,11.125863,953
SHAPE00418,46.07201,11.125799,954
SHAPE00418,46.072025,11.125746,955
SHAPE00418,46.072044,11.125662,956
SHAPE00418,46.072124,11.1252,957
SHAPE00418,46.07213,11.125175,958
SHAPE00418,46.072132,11.125168,959
SHAPE00418,46.072144,11.12508,960
SHAPE00418,46.07218,11.124915,961
SHAPE00418,46.07223,11.1248,962
SHAPE00418,46.072277,11.12467,963
SHAPE00418,46.072453,11.124124,964
SHAPE00418,46.072502,11.123969,965
SHAPE00418,46.07255,11.123805,966
SHAPE00418,46.072582,11.123718,967
SHAPE00418,46.07274,11.123216,968
SHAPE00418,46.073025,11.122311,969
SHAPE00418,46.07305,11.122234,970
SHAPE00418,46.073074,11.122164,971
SHAPE00418,46.073097,11.122097,972
SHAPE00418,46.073235,11.121681,973
SHAPE00418,46.073257,11.121611,974
SHAPE00418,46.07341,11.121161,975
SHAPE00418,46.073498,11.120897,976
SHAPE00418,46.073494,11.120835,977
SHAPE00418,46.073475,11.12076,978
SHAPE00418,46.073444,11.120714,979
SHAPE00418,46.073395,11.120672,980
SHAPE00418,46.072792,11.120269,981
SHAPE00418,46.07276,11.120244,982
SHAPE00418,46.07269,11.120191,983
SHAPE00418,46.072582,11.120125,984
SHAPE00418,46.072582,11.120125,985
SHAPE00418,46.072475,11.120068,986
SHAPE00418,46.07237,11.120052,987
SHAPE00418,46.072235,11.120033,988
SHAPE00418,46.07195,11.119844,989
SHAPE00418,46.071877,11.119789,990
SHAPE00418,46.071507,11.119497,991
SHAPE00418,46.071457,11.119494,992
SHAPE00418,46.07112,11.119544,993
SHAPE00418,46.07101,11.119562,994
SHAPE00418,46.07065,11.119629,995
SHAPE00418,46.070553,11.119548,996
SHAPE00418,46.070503,11.119469,997
SHAPE00418,46.070457,11.119332,998
SHAPE00418,46.070248,11.118614,999
SHAPE00420,46.141586,11.714626,1
SHAPE00420,46.14166,11.715015,2
SHAPE00420,46.14175,11.715508,3
SHAPE00420,46.141777,11.715614,4
SHAPE00420,46.1418,11.715676,5
SHAPE00420,46.141903,11.716142,6
SHAPE00420,46.141926,11.716534,7
SHAPE00420,46.14186,11.717182,8
SHAPE00420,46.14186,11.717182,9
SHAPE00420,46.141857,11.71724,10
SHAPE00420,46.14199,11.717728,11
SHAPE00420,46.142067,11.718008,12
SHAPE00420,46.14208,11.718176,13
SHAPE00420,46.14211,11.718331,14
SHAPE00420,46.14217,11.718541,15
SHAPE00420,46.14225,11.718699,16
SHAPE00420,46.14283,11.719357,17
SHAPE00420,46.143368,11.719768,18
SHAPE00420,46.143436,11.719831,19
SHAPE00420,46.14354,11.719902,20
SHAPE00420,46.143612,11.719764,21
SHAPE00420,46.143715,11.719498,22
SHAPE00420,46.14386,11.71929,23
SHAPE00420,46.143986,11.719209,24
SHAPE00420,46.14414,11.719172,25
SHAPE00420,46.144264,11.719174,26
SHAPE00420,46.144524,11.719233,27
SHAPE00420,46.14478,11.719273,28
SHAPE00420,46.144924,11.719288,29
SHAPE00420,46.14501,11.719336,30
SHAPE00420,46.14515,11.719415,31
SHAPE00420,46.145386,11.719436,32
SHAPE00420,46.145615,11.719435,33
SHAPE00420,46.145836,11.719467,34
SHAPE00420,46.145985,11.719514,35
SHAPE00420,46.1462,11.719578,36
SHAPE00420,46.146317,11.719573,37
SHAPE00420,46.146416,11.719597,38
SHAPE00420,46.146534,11.719719,39
SHAPE00420,46.146633,11.719871,40
SHAPE00420,46.146717,11.719962,41
SHAPE00420,46.14682,11.720021,42
SHAPE00420,46.146996,11.720104,43
SHAPE00420,46.147087,11.720164,44
SHAPE00420,46.147182,11.720268,45
SHAPE00420,46.147446,11.720473,46
SHAPE00420,46.147545,11.72049,47
SHAPE00420,46.147602,11.720506,48
SHAPE00420,46.147697,11.720613,49
SHAPE00420,46.147755,11.720672,50
SHAPE00420,46.14784,11.720711,51
SHAPE00420,46.147934,11.72069,52
SHAPE00420,46.148033,11.720649,53
SHAPE00420,46.148125,11.720584,54
SHAPE00420,46.14863,11.720073,55
SHAPE00420,46.148697,11.720011,56
SHAPE00420,46.148808,11.719911,57
SHAPE00420,46.148964,11.719845,58
SHAPE00420,46.149227,11.719755,59
SHAPE00420,46.149345,11.719706,60
SHAPE00420,46.149426,11.719698,61
SHAPE00420,46.14949,11.719729,62
SHAPE00420,46.14962,11.719893,63
SHAPE00420,46.14962,11.719893,64
SHAPE00420,46.149693,11.719982,65
SHAPE00420,46.149815,11.720137,66
SHAPE00420,46.149956,11.720316,67
SHAPE00420,46.150063,11.720414,68
SHAPE00420,46.150116,11.720444,69
SHAPE00420,46.15018,11.72045,70
SHAPE00420,46.15024,11.720469,71
SHAPE00420,46.15033,11.720536,72
SHAPE00420,46.15049,11.72073,73
SHAPE00420,46.150597,11.720832,74
SHAPE00420,46.15072,11.720913,75
SHAPE00420,46.150784,11.720921,76
SHAPE00420,46.15086,11.720895,77
SHAPE00420,46.150974,11.720843,78
SHAPE00420,46.151257,11.720681,79
SHAPE00420,46.151505,11.720551,80
SHAPE00420,46.151775,11.7204,81
SHAPE00420,46.152447,11.720233,82
SHAPE00420,46.15251,11.720196,83
SHAPE00420,46.15314,11.719704,84
SHAPE00420,46.153194,11.719695,85
SHAPE00420,46.153263,11.719704,86
SHAPE00420,46.153294,11.719722,87
SHAPE00420,46.153294,11.719722,88
SHAPE00420,46.15333,11.719745,89
SHAPE00420,46.153515,11.719931,90
SHAPE00420,46.15357,11.719975,91
SHAPE00420,46.15363,11.719998,92
SHAPE00420,46.153706,11.719991,93
SHAPE00420,46.153755,11.719959,94
SHAPE00420,46.153854,11.719872,95
SHAPE00420,46.154076,11.719453,96
SHAPE00420,46.154205,11.719318,97
SHAPE00420,46.154335,11.719237,98
SHAPE00420,46.154404,11.719187,99
SHAPE00420,46.15447,11.719107,100
SHAPE00420,46.154514,11.718995,101
SHAPE00420,46.15458,11.718755,102
SHAPE00420,46.15468,11.718578,103
SHAPE00420,46.154774,11.71848,104
SHAPE00420,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE00420,46.15532,11.718325,106
SHAPE00420,46.155384,11.718325,107
SHAPE00420,46.155434,11.718353,108
SHAPE00420,46.155556,11.718418,109
SHAPE00420,46.155685,11.718448,110
SHAPE00420,46.1562,11.718493,111
SHAPE00420,46.156307,11.718469,112
SHAPE00420,46.15639,11.718432,113
SHAPE00420,46.15647,11.718421,114
SHAPE00420,46.156593,11.718448,115
SHAPE00420,46.156967,11.718521,116
SHAPE00420,46.1573,11.718433,117
SHAPE00420,46.157932,11.717987,118
SHAPE00420,46.158325,11.717153,119
SHAPE00420,46.158394,11.717006,120
SHAPE00420,46.15845,11.716913,121
SHAPE00420,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE00420,46.158607,11.71683,123
SHAPE00420,46.15867,11.716779,124
SHAPE00420,46.158714,11.716702,125
SHAPE00420,46.15874,11.716605,126
SHAPE00420,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE00420,46.15872,11.716406,128
SHAPE00420,46.158688,11.716342,129
SHAPE00420,46.15867,11.716268,130
SHAPE00420,46.158665,11.716189,131
SHAPE00420,46.15868,11.716112,132
SHAPE00420,46.158707,11.716043,133
SHAPE00420,46.158955,11.715719,134
SHAPE00420,46.15941,11.715287,135
SHAPE00420,46.159996,11.714475,136
SHAPE00420,46.16026,11.713952,137
SHAPE00420,46.160534,11.713462,138
SHAPE00420,46.16064,11.71337,139
SHAPE00420,46.160732,11.713318,140
SHAPE00420,46.160854,11.713241,141
SHAPE00420,46.161037,11.713103,142
SHAPE00420,46.161148,11.712905,143
SHAPE00420,46.16124,11.712748,144
SHAPE00420,46.161354,11.712529,145
SHAPE00420,46.161457,11.712406,146
SHAPE00420,46.161575,11.712356,147
SHAPE00420,46.16169,11.712344,148
SHAPE00420,46.161797,11.71241,149
SHAPE00420,46.16189,11.712522,150
SHAPE00420,46.161964,11.712633,151
SHAPE00420,46.162045,11.712751,152
SHAPE00420,46.162163,11.712958,153
SHAPE00420,46.16223,11.713167,154
SHAPE00420,46.16225,11.713342,155
SHAPE00420,46.16222,11.713568,156
SHAPE00420,46.162163,11.713725,157
SHAPE00420,46.162006,11.713913,158
SHAPE00420,46.161705,11.714245,159
SHAPE00420,46.161705,11.714245,160
SHAPE00420,46.16154,11.714423,161
SHAPE00420,46.16139,11.714675,162
SHAPE00420,46.161343,11.714879,163
SHAPE00420,46.161377,11.715176,164
SHAPE00420,46.16149,11.715446,165
SHAPE00420,46.162914,11.71827,166
SHAPE00420,46.163044,11.718562,167
SHAPE00420,46.16308,11.718835,168
SHAPE00420,46.163063,11.719072,169
SHAPE00420,46.16275,11.720394,170
SHAPE00420,46.16264,11.721133,171
SHAPE00420,46.162582,11.721541,172
SHAPE00420,46.162537,11.721815,173
SHAPE00420,46.16247,11.722023,174
SHAPE00420,46.162125,11.722743,175
SHAPE00420,46.162117,11.722758,176
SHAPE00420,46.162117,11.722758,177
SHAPE00420,46.162003,11.72298,178
SHAPE00420,46.16155,11.723973,179
SHAPE00420,46.160683,11.725776,180
SHAPE00420,46.16048,11.726213,181
SHAPE00420,46.160316,11.726491,182
SHAPE00420,46.160007,11.726795,183
SHAPE00420,46.159924,11.726951,184
SHAPE00420,46.159714,11.727425,185
SHAPE00420,46.15967,11.727491,186
SHAPE00420,46.15958,11.727604,187
SHAPE00420,46.15958,11.727604,188
SHAPE00420,46.15956,11.727629,189
SHAPE00420,46.15931,11.727859,190
SHAPE00420,46.159016,11.728081,191
SHAPE00420,46.15863,11.728389,192
SHAPE00420,46.158356,11.728621,193
SHAPE00420,46.158092,11.728848,194
SHAPE00420,46.15782,11.729139,195
SHAPE00420,46.157593,11.729428,196
SHAPE00420,46.157227,11.729961,197
SHAPE00420,46.156845,11.730516,198
SHAPE00420,46.15661,11.730731,199
SHAPE00420,46.156414,11.730838,200
SHAPE00420,46.1564,11.730847,201
SHAPE00420,46.156345,11.731104,202
SHAPE00420,46.15629,11.731359,203
SHAPE00420,46.156113,11.731692,204
SHAPE00420,46.155914,11.732047,205
SHAPE00420,46.155697,11.732326,206
SHAPE00420,46.155373,11.73269,207
SHAPE00420,46.155113,11.732851,208
SHAPE00420,46.15494,11.732977,209
SHAPE00420,46.154896,11.73302,210
SHAPE00420,46.154835,11.733073,211
SHAPE00420,46.154823,11.733092,212
SHAPE00420,46.154823,11.733092,213
SHAPE00420,46.154747,11.733249,214
SHAPE00420,46.154697,11.733485,215
SHAPE00420,46.15455,11.733718,216
SHAPE00420,46.15445,11.733867,217
SHAPE00420,46.1544,11.734021,218
SHAPE00420,46.1544,11.73415,219
SHAPE00420,46.154434,11.734313,220
SHAPE00420,46.1545,11.734414,221
SHAPE00420,46.154697,11.734611,222
SHAPE00420,46.15486,11.734848,223
SHAPE00420,46.154995,11.735165,224
SHAPE00420,46.155083,11.735448,225
SHAPE00420,46.155087,11.735681,226
SHAPE00420,46.15501,11.735891,227
SHAPE00420,46.154858,11.736051,228
SHAPE00420,46.15477,11.736116,229
SHAPE00420,46.154625,11.736154,230
SHAPE00420,46.153076,11.736072,231
SHAPE00420,46.152893,11.736031,232
SHAPE00420,46.15271,11.735951,233
SHAPE00420,46.152584,11.73584,234
SHAPE00420,46.15235,11.735599,235
SHAPE00420,46.15204,11.735175,236
SHAPE00420,46.151672,11.734481,237
SHAPE00420,46.15162,11.73444,238
SHAPE00420,46.151554,11.734392,239
SHAPE00420,46.15137,11.734404,240
SHAPE00420,46.151257,11.73444,241
SHAPE00420,46.149796,11.734908,242
SHAPE00420,46.14966,11.734953,243
SHAPE00420,46.14957,11.734981,244
SHAPE00420,46.14957,11.734981,245
SHAPE00420,46.14951,11.735001,246
SHAPE00420,46.14947,11.735018,247
SHAPE00420,46.149353,11.735068,248
SHAPE00420,46.149208,11.735118,249
SHAPE00420,46.149055,11.73512,250
SHAPE00420,46.148876,11.735104,251
SHAPE00420,46.148857,11.735102,252
SHAPE00420,46.14856,11.735084,253
SHAPE00420,46.14856,11.735084,254
SHAPE00420,46.148285,11.735067,255
SHAPE00420,46.147896,11.735068,256
SHAPE00420,46.147575,11.735092,257
SHAPE00420,46.147118,11.735123,258
SHAPE00420,46.146008,11.735363,259
SHAPE00420,46.14493,11.735894,260
SHAPE00420,46.14337,11.737535,261
SHAPE00420,46.14201,11.73972,262
SHAPE00420,46.140896,11.742319,263
SHAPE00420,46.140347,11.744232,264
SHAPE00420,46.14029,11.745074,265
SHAPE00420,46.139774,11.772751,266
SHAPE00420,46.139786,11.773145,267
SHAPE00420,46.13975,11.773357,268
SHAPE00420,46.139675,11.773396,269
SHAPE00420,46.139618,11.773477,270
SHAPE00420,46.13959,11.773561,271
SHAPE00420,46.13959,11.773705,272
SHAPE00420,46.13965,11.773843,273
SHAPE00420,46.13969,11.773883,274
SHAPE00420,46.13974,11.773908,275
SHAPE00420,46.13978,11.773913,276
SHAPE00420,46.139812,11.773908,277
SHAPE00420,46.139893,11.773857,278
SHAPE00420,46.139942,11.77378,279
SHAPE00420,46.14017,11.773657,280
SHAPE00420,46.140465,11.773695,281
SHAPE00420,46.14061,11.773764,282
SHAPE00420,46.14061,11.773764,283
SHAPE00420,46.140774,11.77384,284
SHAPE00420,46.14117,11.774112,285
SHAPE00420,46.14139,11.774295,286
SHAPE00420,46.141533,11.774414,287
SHAPE00420,46.141747,11.774626,288
SHAPE00420,46.14185,11.774808,289
SHAPE00420,46.141964,11.775096,290
SHAPE00420,46.142094,11.775444,291
SHAPE00420,46.142197,11.775824,292
SHAPE00420,46.142414,11.776853,293
SHAPE00420,46.14266,11.77791,294
SHAPE00420,46.142807,11.778599,295
SHAPE00420,46.142868,11.778749,296
SHAPE00420,46.14307,11.779077,297
SHAPE00420,46.143406,11.779697,298
SHAPE00420,46.143536,11.779983,299
SHAPE00420,46.143597,11.780185,300
SHAPE00420,46.14366,11.78054,301
SHAPE00420,46.14372,11.780973,302
SHAPE00420,46.14372,11.781233,303
SHAPE00420,46.14368,11.781573,304
SHAPE00420,46.14359,11.781859,305
SHAPE00420,46.1435,11.782186,306
SHAPE00420,46.143486,11.782415,307
SHAPE00420,46.14349,11.782646,308
SHAPE00420,46.143524,11.782854,309
SHAPE00420,46.1436,11.783002,310
SHAPE00420,46.144012,11.783416,311
SHAPE00420,46.144096,11.783511,312
SHAPE00420,46.14426,11.783813,313
SHAPE00420,46.144444,11.784232,314
SHAPE00420,46.14446,11.784263,315
SHAPE00420,46.144485,11.784328,316
SHAPE00420,46.144543,11.784483,317
SHAPE00420,46.144756,11.784988,318
SHAPE00420,46.14495,11.785296,319
SHAPE00420,46.145023,11.785407,320
SHAPE00420,46.14519,11.78571,321
SHAPE00420,46.14539,11.78606,322
SHAPE00420,46.14539,11.78606,323
SHAPE00420,46.14596,11.787062,324
SHAPE00420,46.146053,11.787414,325
SHAPE00420,46.146183,11.788129,326
SHAPE00420,46.14637,11.788857,327
SHAPE00420,46.146507,11.789253,328
SHAPE00420,46.14666,11.789546,329
SHAPE00420,46.146854,11.789778,330
SHAPE00420,46.14692,11.789852,331
SHAPE00420,46.147133,11.790069,332
SHAPE00420,46.147263,11.790169,333
SHAPE00420,46.147476,11.79028,334
SHAPE00420,46.14819,11.790605,335
SHAPE00420,46.148617,11.790908,336
SHAPE00420,46.14894,11.791108,337
SHAPE00420,46.149292,11.791222,338
SHAPE00420,46.149548,11.791304,339
SHAPE00420,46.14989,11.791749,340
SHAPE00420,46.14992,11.791795,341
SHAPE00420,46.14992,11.791795,342
SHAPE00420,46.15009,11.792041,343
SHAPE00420,46.150177,11.792214,344
SHAPE00420,46.150284,11.792505,345
SHAPE00420,46.150352,11.792791,346
SHAPE00420,46.15038,11.79294,347
SHAPE00420,46.1504,11.793124,348
SHAPE00420,46.150417,11.793427,349
SHAPE00420,46.15043,11.793625,350
SHAPE00420,46.15045,11.793996,351
SHAPE00420,46.150463,11.794107,352
SHAPE00420,46.150486,11.794193,353
SHAPE00420,46.150517,11.79427,354
SHAPE00420,46.150543,11.794323,355
SHAPE00420,46.15062,11.794473,356
SHAPE00420,46.15062,11.794473,357
SHAPE00420,46.150734,11.794695,358
SHAPE00420,46.15081,11.794856,359
SHAPE00420,46.150898,11.795091,360
SHAPE00420,46.150925,11.795209,361
SHAPE00420,46.150955,11.795355,362
SHAPE00420,46.150974,11.795458,363
SHAPE00420,46.150986,11.795582,364
SHAPE00420,46.150986,11.795709,365
SHAPE00420,46.150974,11.795931,366
SHAPE00420,46.15097,11.795989,367
SHAPE00420,46.150948,11.796167,368
SHAPE00420,46.150906,11.796496,369
SHAPE00420,46.15089,11.796625,370
SHAPE00420,46.150867,11.79686,371
SHAPE00420,46.15086,11.796983,372
SHAPE00420,46.150852,11.797064,373
SHAPE00420,46.150845,11.797204,374
SHAPE00420,46.150833,11.797302,375
SHAPE00420,46.150806,11.797397,376
SHAPE00420,46.150784,11.797483,377
SHAPE00420,46.150764,11.797604,378
SHAPE00420,46.150745,11.797726,379
SHAPE00420,46.15073,11.797884,380
SHAPE00420,46.150726,11.797983,381
SHAPE00420,46.15073,11.798066,382
SHAPE00420,46.15075,11.798294,383
SHAPE00420,46.150753,11.798325,384
SHAPE00420,46.150772,11.798444,385
SHAPE00420,46.150776,11.79848,386
SHAPE00420,46.150837,11.798837,387
SHAPE00420,46.15088,11.799059,388
SHAPE00420,46.15093,11.79938,389
SHAPE00420,46.15103,11.799729,390
SHAPE00420,46.151062,11.79981,391
SHAPE00420,46.151077,11.79984,392
SHAPE00420,46.151226,11.800132,393
SHAPE00420,46.151268,11.80019,394
SHAPE00420,46.15135,11.800302,395
SHAPE00420,46.151474,11.800427,396
SHAPE00420,46.15174,11.800717,397
SHAPE00420,46.151894,11.800852,398
SHAPE00420,46.151894,11.800852,399
SHAPE00420,46.151966,11.800916,400
SHAPE00420,46.15236,11.801221,401
SHAPE00420,46.152485,11.801339,402
SHAPE00420,46.152824,11.801801,403
SHAPE00420,46.15296,11.802027,404
SHAPE00420,46.154068,11.803733,405
SHAPE00420,46.154213,11.803938,406
SHAPE00420,46.154423,11.804148,407
SHAPE00420,46.15447,11.804195,408
SHAPE00420,46.154556,11.804293,409
SHAPE00420,46.154644,11.804427,410
SHAPE00420,46.154804,11.804699,411
SHAPE00420,46.154816,11.804721,412
SHAPE00420,46.154835,11.804752,413
SHAPE00420,46.154854,11.80478,414
SHAPE00420,46.154877,11.804839,415
SHAPE00420,46.154892,11.804914,416
SHAPE00420,46.154896,11.804999,417
SHAPE00420,46.154858,11.805085,418
SHAPE00420,46.1548,11.805214,419
SHAPE00420,46.15473,11.805355,420
SHAPE00420,46.154617,11.805611,421
SHAPE00420,46.154568,11.805778,422
SHAPE00420,46.154556,11.80585,423
SHAPE00420,46.154507,11.806025,424
SHAPE00420,46.154503,11.806134,425
SHAPE00420,46.15449,11.806224,426
SHAPE00420,46.15449,11.806224,427
SHAPE00420,46.154488,11.806341,428
SHAPE00420,46.154488,11.806467,429
SHAPE00420,46.15451,11.806625,430
SHAPE00420,46.15464,11.807178,431
SHAPE00420,46.15473,11.807477,432
SHAPE00420,46.15477,11.807648,433
SHAPE00420,46.15514,11.810641,434
SHAPE00420,46.15526,11.811479,435
SHAPE00420,46.155315,11.81188,436
SHAPE00420,46.155376,11.812303,437
SHAPE00420,46.155464,11.812653,438
SHAPE00420,46.155613,11.813119,439
SHAPE00420,46.155865,11.813719,440
SHAPE00420,46.155872,11.813938,441
SHAPE00420,46.155865,11.814006,442
SHAPE00420,46.15583,11.814039,443
SHAPE00420,46.155807,11.814087,444
SHAPE00420,46.155796,11.814141,445
SHAPE00420,46.155804,11.814198,446
SHAPE00420,46.15582,11.814248,447
SHAPE00420,46.155846,11.814282,448
SHAPE00420,46.155876,11.814304,449
SHAPE00420,46.15591,11.814311,450
SHAPE00420,46.155964,11.814371,451
SHAPE00420,46.156116,11.814453,452
SHAPE00420,46.156258,11.814637,453
SHAPE00420,46.156445,11.815091,454
SHAPE00420,46.156475,11.815162,455
SHAPE00420,46.156475,11.815162,456
SHAPE00420,46.157032,11.816504,457
SHAPE00420,46.157406,11.817323,458
SHAPE00420,46.15763,11.817611,459
SHAPE00420,46.157833,11.817812,460
SHAPE00420,46.15981,11.819558,461
SHAPE00420,46.16056,11.820223,462
SHAPE00420,46.16073,11.820356,463
SHAPE00420,46.16073,11.820356,464
SHAPE00420,46.160778,11.820397,465
SHAPE00420,46.160877,11.82047,466
SHAPE00420,46.160984,11.820532,467
SHAPE00420,46.161106,11.820579,468
SHAPE00420,46.161236,11.820623,469
SHAPE00420,46.16147,11.820674,470
SHAPE00420,46.1619,11.820755,471
SHAPE00420,46.162388,11.820839,472
SHAPE00420,46.162617,11.820878,473
SHAPE00420,46.16356,11.821052,474
SHAPE00420,46.166004,11.821362,475
SHAPE00420,46.167217,11.82151,476
SHAPE00420,46.167828,11.821582,477
SHAPE00420,46.168423,11.821666,478
SHAPE00420,46.16861,11.821704,479
SHAPE00420,46.168972,11.821812,480
SHAPE00420,46.16988,11.822092,481
SHAPE00420,46.170135,11.822305,482
SHAPE00420,46.170322,11.822545,483
SHAPE00420,46.17048,11.822768,484
SHAPE00420,46.170494,11.82288,485
SHAPE00420,46.17047,11.822996,486
SHAPE00420,46.170437,11.823079,487
SHAPE00420,46.17042,11.823188,488
SHAPE00420,46.170433,11.823283,489
SHAPE00420,46.170467,11.823366,490
SHAPE00420,46.170525,11.823428,491
SHAPE00420,46.170586,11.82346,492
SHAPE00420,46.17066,11.823456,493
SHAPE00420,46.17072,11.823418,494
SHAPE00420,46.170776,11.823339,495
SHAPE00420,46.17084,11.823311,496
SHAPE00420,46.17093,11.823342,497
SHAPE00420,46.171055,11.823503,498
SHAPE00420,46.171307,11.823844,499
SHAPE00420,46.171345,11.823954,500
SHAPE00420,46.171432,11.824293,501
SHAPE00420,46.171482,11.824587,502
SHAPE00420,46.171482,11.824587,503
SHAPE00420,46.171566,11.825109,504
SHAPE00420,46.171623,11.82539,505
SHAPE00420,46.171684,11.825583,506
SHAPE00420,46.17174,11.82574,507
SHAPE00420,46.17181,11.825871,508
SHAPE00420,46.171993,11.826082,509
SHAPE00420,46.172165,11.826217,510
SHAPE00420,46.172318,11.826324,511
SHAPE00420,46.173622,11.827087,512
SHAPE00420,46.1745,11.827615,513
SHAPE00420,46.1747,11.827729,514
SHAPE00420,46.174732,11.827747,515
SHAPE00420,46.17472,11.827785,516
SHAPE00420,46.17469,11.827912,517
SHAPE00420,46.17448,11.828644,518
SHAPE00421,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE00421,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE00421,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE00421,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE00421,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE00421,46.310165,10.72993,6
SHAPE00421,46.31002,10.729809,7
SHAPE00421,46.309864,10.729723,8
SHAPE00421,46.309593,10.729634,9
SHAPE00421,46.3093,10.729601,10
SHAPE00421,46.30923,10.729593,11
SHAPE00421,46.309128,10.729581,12
SHAPE00421,46.30897,10.729646,13
SHAPE00421,46.308834,10.729609,14
SHAPE00421,46.308617,10.72935,15
SHAPE00421,46.308357,10.729198,16
SHAPE00421,46.30828,10.729092,17
SHAPE00421,46.308178,10.728618,18
SHAPE00421,46.308125,10.728258,19
SHAPE00421,46.308033,10.727864,20
SHAPE00421,46.307983,10.727725,21
SHAPE00421,46.30763,10.727035,22
SHAPE00421,46.30759,10.726755,23
SHAPE00421,46.307632,10.726327,24
SHAPE00421,46.307648,10.72598,25
SHAPE00421,46.307613,10.725724,26
SHAPE00421,46.307526,10.725395,27
SHAPE00421,46.30736,10.725122,28
SHAPE00421,46.30718,10.724747,29
SHAPE00421,46.306957,10.723979,30
SHAPE00421,46.305534,10.721243,31
SHAPE00421,46.305286,10.720792,32
SHAPE00421,46.305138,10.72039,33
SHAPE00421,46.304012,10.716857,34
SHAPE00421,46.303715,10.714995,35
SHAPE00421,46.303368,10.713031,36
SHAPE00421,46.303215,10.712639,37
SHAPE00421,46.301926,10.710266,38
SHAPE00421,46.301804,10.709974,39
SHAPE00421,46.301414,10.708632,40
SHAPE00421,46.30096,10.706885,41
SHAPE00421,46.300602,10.705437,42
SHAPE00421,46.300423,10.704888,43
SHAPE00421,46.300163,10.704246,44
SHAPE00421,46.2999,10.703592,45
SHAPE00421,46.29957,10.702826,46
SHAPE00421,46.29948,10.702506,47
SHAPE00421,46.299484,10.702312,48
SHAPE00421,46.299576,10.702069,49
SHAPE00421,46.299675,10.701744,50
SHAPE00421,46.299683,10.701577,51
SHAPE00421,46.29967,10.701536,52
SHAPE00421,46.299618,10.701418,53
SHAPE00421,46.299484,10.701231,54
SHAPE00421,46.29941,10.701068,55
SHAPE00421,46.299408,10.70089,56
SHAPE00421,46.299423,10.700575,57
SHAPE00421,46.299484,10.700036,58
SHAPE00421,46.2995,10.699914,59
SHAPE00421,46.299522,10.699713,60
SHAPE00421,46.29953,10.699105,61
SHAPE00421,46.29953,10.699105,62
SHAPE00421,46.29943,10.698526,63
SHAPE00421,46.299194,10.697989,64
SHAPE00421,46.29891,10.697659,65
SHAPE00421,46.298634,10.697317,66
SHAPE00421,46.297974,10.696534,67
SHAPE00421,46.29781,10.696265,68
SHAPE00421,46.297737,10.696145,69
SHAPE00421,46.29756,10.695793,70
SHAPE00421,46.29756,10.695793,71
SHAPE00421,46.29728,10.695231,72
SHAPE00421,46.297115,10.694744,73
SHAPE00421,46.297085,10.694557,74
SHAPE00421,46.297073,10.694496,75
SHAPE00421,46.29706,10.69441,76
SHAPE00421,46.297005,10.694098,77
SHAPE00421,46.29699,10.693979,78
SHAPE00421,46.296932,10.693496,79
SHAPE00421,46.296906,10.693241,80
SHAPE00421,46.296844,10.692672,81
SHAPE00421,46.29683,10.692371,82
SHAPE00421,46.29687,10.692061,83
SHAPE00421,46.296974,10.691754,84
SHAPE00421,46.297153,10.691403,85
SHAPE00421,46.297207,10.691233,86
SHAPE00421,46.297234,10.691125,87
SHAPE00421,46.29725,10.691017,88
SHAPE00421,46.29726,10.690847,89
SHAPE00421,46.297256,10.690661,90
SHAPE00421,46.297115,10.690203,91
SHAPE00421,46.296722,10.689142,92
SHAPE00421,46.296722,10.689142,93
SHAPE00421,46.296715,10.689119,94
SHAPE00421,46.2965,10.688581,95
SHAPE00421,46.29649,10.688551,96
SHAPE00421,46.29643,10.688401,97
SHAPE00421,46.296135,10.688036,98
SHAPE00421,46.295837,10.687676,99
SHAPE00421,46.295635,10.687275,100
SHAPE00421,46.295506,10.686961,101
SHAPE00421,46.295444,10.686817,102
SHAPE00421,46.29538,10.686731,103
SHAPE00421,46.295128,10.686542,104
SHAPE00421,46.295086,10.686514,105
SHAPE00421,46.294956,10.686411,106
SHAPE00421,46.294827,10.68632,107
SHAPE00421,46.294727,10.686202,108
SHAPE00423,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00423,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00423,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00423,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00423,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00423,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00423,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00423,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00423,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00423,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00423,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00423,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00423,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00423,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00423,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00423,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00423,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00423,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00423,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00423,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00423,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00423,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00423,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00423,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00423,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00423,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00423,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00423,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00423,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00423,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00423,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00423,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00423,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00423,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00423,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00423,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00423,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00423,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00423,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00423,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00423,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00423,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00423,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00423,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00423,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00423,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00423,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00423,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00423,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00423,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00423,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00423,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00423,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00423,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00423,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00423,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00423,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00423,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00423,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00423,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00423,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00423,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00423,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00423,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00423,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00423,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00423,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00423,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00423,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00423,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00423,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00423,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00423,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00423,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00423,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00423,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00423,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00423,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00423,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00423,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00423,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00423,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00423,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00423,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00423,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00423,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00423,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00423,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00423,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00423,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00423,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00423,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00423,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00423,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00423,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00423,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00423,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00423,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00423,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00423,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00423,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00423,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00423,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00423,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00423,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00423,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00423,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00423,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00423,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00423,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00423,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00423,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00423,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00423,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00423,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00423,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00423,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00423,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00423,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00423,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00423,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00423,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00423,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00423,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00423,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00423,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00423,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00423,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00423,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00423,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00423,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00423,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00423,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00423,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00423,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00423,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00423,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00423,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00423,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00423,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00423,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00423,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00423,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00423,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00423,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00423,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00423,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00423,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00423,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00423,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00423,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00423,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00423,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00423,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00423,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00423,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00423,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00423,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00423,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00423,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00423,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00423,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00423,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00423,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00423,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00423,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00423,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00423,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00423,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00423,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00423,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00423,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00423,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00423,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00423,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00423,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00423,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00423,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00423,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00423,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00423,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00423,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00423,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00423,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00423,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00423,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00423,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00423,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00423,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00423,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00423,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00423,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00423,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00423,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00423,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00423,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00423,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00423,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00423,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00423,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00423,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00423,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00423,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00423,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00423,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00423,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00423,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00423,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00423,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00423,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00423,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00423,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00423,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00423,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00423,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00423,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00423,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00423,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00423,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00423,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00423,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00423,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00423,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00423,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00423,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00423,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00423,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00423,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00423,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00423,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00423,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00423,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00423,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00423,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00423,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00423,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00423,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00423,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00423,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00423,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00423,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00423,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00423,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00423,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00423,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00423,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00423,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00423,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00423,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00423,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00423,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00423,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00423,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00423,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00423,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00423,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00423,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00423,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00423,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00423,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00423,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00423,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00423,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00423,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00423,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00423,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00423,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00423,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00423,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00423,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00423,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00423,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00423,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00423,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00423,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00423,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00423,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00423,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00423,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00423,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00423,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00423,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00423,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00423,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00423,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00423,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00423,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00423,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00423,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00423,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00423,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00423,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00423,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00423,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00423,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00423,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00423,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00423,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00423,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00423,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00423,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00423,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00423,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00423,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00423,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00423,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00423,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00423,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00423,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00423,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00423,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00423,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00423,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00423,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00423,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00423,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00423,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00423,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00423,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00423,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00423,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00423,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00423,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00423,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00423,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00423,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00423,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00423,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00423,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00423,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00423,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00423,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00423,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00423,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00423,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00423,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00423,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00423,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00423,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00423,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00423,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00423,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00423,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00423,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00423,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00423,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00423,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00423,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00423,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00423,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00423,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00423,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00423,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00423,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00423,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00423,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00423,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00423,46.307117,11.024762,358
SHAPE00423,46.307037,11.024837,359
SHAPE00423,46.306828,11.025043,360
SHAPE00423,46.30591,11.025924,361
SHAPE00423,46.30588,11.025948,362
SHAPE00423,46.30569,11.026088,363
SHAPE00423,46.30537,11.026225,364
SHAPE00423,46.305138,11.026298,365
SHAPE00423,46.304832,11.026392,366
SHAPE00423,46.303703,11.026787,367
SHAPE00423,46.303272,11.026937,368
SHAPE00423,46.302742,11.027111,369
SHAPE00423,46.30258,11.027195,370
SHAPE00423,46.3024,11.027326,371
SHAPE00423,46.302208,11.027533,372
SHAPE00423,46.301945,11.02783,373
SHAPE00423,46.301853,11.027932,374
SHAPE00423,46.301807,11.027984,375
SHAPE00423,46.301807,11.027984,376
SHAPE00423,46.30172,11.028087,377
SHAPE00423,46.301247,11.028643,378
SHAPE00423,46.300797,11.029171,379
SHAPE00423,46.300667,11.029331,380
SHAPE00423,46.300514,11.029473,381
SHAPE00423,46.30035,11.02977,382
SHAPE00423,46.300312,11.029959,383
SHAPE00423,46.300056,11.03021,384
SHAPE00423,46.299896,11.030367,385
SHAPE00423,46.299774,11.030504,386
SHAPE00423,46.299515,11.030805,387
SHAPE00423,46.299347,11.030948,388
SHAPE00423,46.299183,11.031089,389
SHAPE00423,46.299107,11.031184,390
SHAPE00423,46.299107,11.031184,391
SHAPE00423,46.299088,11.03121,392
SHAPE00423,46.299023,11.031293,393
SHAPE00423,46.29891,11.03146,394
SHAPE00423,46.29869,11.031665,395
SHAPE00423,46.298447,11.031866,396
SHAPE00423,46.29821,11.032008,397
SHAPE00423,46.298008,11.032051,398
SHAPE00423,46.297844,11.032083,399
SHAPE00423,46.297813,11.032088,400
SHAPE00423,46.29773,11.032104,401
SHAPE00423,46.29719,11.032188,402
SHAPE00423,46.296963,11.032228,403
SHAPE00423,46.296894,11.032239,404
SHAPE00423,46.29642,11.032314,405
SHAPE00423,46.29642,11.032314,406
SHAPE00423,46.296265,11.03234,407
SHAPE00423,46.29612,11.032365,408
SHAPE00423,46.295887,11.032405,409
SHAPE00423,46.295795,11.03242,410
SHAPE00423,46.29573,11.032432,411
SHAPE00423,46.295578,11.032481,412
SHAPE00423,46.295418,11.032556,413
SHAPE00423,46.294838,11.033,414
SHAPE00423,46.294743,11.033072,415
SHAPE00423,46.294586,11.033193,416
SHAPE00423,46.29405,11.033603,417
SHAPE00423,46.293316,11.034183,418
SHAPE00423,46.292572,11.034773,419
SHAPE00423,46.29233,11.03496,420
SHAPE00423,46.29212,11.035095,421
SHAPE00423,46.291725,11.035248,422
SHAPE00423,46.29152,11.035299,423
SHAPE00423,46.29113,11.035313,424
SHAPE00423,46.290604,11.03528,425
SHAPE00423,46.290398,11.035316,426
SHAPE00423,46.290073,11.035426,427
SHAPE00423,46.289635,11.035681,428
SHAPE00423,46.288795,11.036207,429
SHAPE00423,46.288795,11.036207,430
SHAPE00423,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00423,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00423,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00423,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00423,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00423,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00423,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00423,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00423,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00423,46.28617,11.037872,440
SHAPE00423,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE00423,46.28595,11.037989,442
SHAPE00423,46.285927,11.038002,443
SHAPE00423,46.285053,11.038566,444
SHAPE00423,46.28497,11.03862,445
SHAPE00423,46.28492,11.038651,446
SHAPE00423,46.283905,11.039278,447
SHAPE00423,46.283054,11.039811,448
SHAPE00423,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE00423,46.28288,11.039922,450
SHAPE00423,46.28271,11.040027,451
SHAPE00423,46.282585,11.04025,452
SHAPE00423,46.282078,11.041658,453
SHAPE00423,46.281776,11.042404,454
SHAPE00423,46.281696,11.042533,455
SHAPE00423,46.281704,11.042625,456
SHAPE00423,46.281727,11.042745,457
SHAPE00423,46.28177,11.042969,458
SHAPE00423,46.28198,11.04347,459
SHAPE00423,46.282066,11.043673,460
SHAPE00423,46.282417,11.044411,461
SHAPE00423,46.282574,11.044857,462
SHAPE00423,46.282684,11.045076,463
SHAPE00423,46.28275,11.045197,464
SHAPE00423,46.28282,11.045265,465
SHAPE00423,46.282993,11.04537,466
SHAPE00423,46.283375,11.045543,467
SHAPE00423,46.283573,11.045648,468
SHAPE00423,46.28362,11.045698,469
SHAPE00423,46.28365,11.045785,470
SHAPE00423,46.283638,11.045844,471
SHAPE00423,46.283627,11.045904,472
SHAPE00423,46.283577,11.045956,473
SHAPE00423,46.283497,11.045956,474
SHAPE00423,46.28339,11.045921,475
SHAPE00423,46.28315,11.0458,476
SHAPE00423,46.282986,11.045767,477
SHAPE00423,46.282654,11.045823,478
SHAPE00423,46.28239,11.04584,479
SHAPE00423,46.282017,11.045763,480
SHAPE00423,46.281624,11.045588,481
SHAPE00423,46.281307,11.045444,482
SHAPE00423,46.280815,11.045218,483
SHAPE00423,46.280617,11.045123,484
SHAPE00423,46.279972,11.044824,485
SHAPE00423,46.279842,11.044764,486
SHAPE00423,46.27965,11.044688,487
SHAPE00423,46.279404,11.044688,488
SHAPE00423,46.279243,11.044775,489
SHAPE00423,46.279068,11.044978,490
SHAPE00423,46.278946,11.045121,491
SHAPE00423,46.278767,11.045241,492
SHAPE00423,46.278603,11.045241,493
SHAPE00423,46.27839,11.045147,494
SHAPE00423,46.27816,11.044909,495
SHAPE00423,46.27804,11.044824,496
SHAPE00423,46.278008,11.044824,497
SHAPE00423,46.277966,11.044824,498
SHAPE00423,46.277927,11.044935,499
SHAPE00423,46.277935,11.04503,500
SHAPE00423,46.27799,11.045133,501
SHAPE00423,46.278202,11.045416,502
SHAPE00423,46.278477,11.045711,503
SHAPE00423,46.27867,11.045823,504
SHAPE00423,46.278908,11.045931,505
SHAPE00423,46.279186,11.046087,506
SHAPE00423,46.279274,11.046136,507
SHAPE00423,46.279205,11.046182,508
SHAPE00423,46.279057,11.046281,509
SHAPE00423,46.278797,11.046547,510
SHAPE00423,46.278603,11.046693,511
SHAPE00423,46.278496,11.046829,512
SHAPE00423,46.27838,11.047025,513
SHAPE00423,46.27822,11.047333,514
SHAPE00423,46.278133,11.047569,515
SHAPE00423,46.278275,11.047537,516
SHAPE00423,46.27869,11.047436,517
SHAPE00423,46.278908,11.047396,518
SHAPE00423,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE00423,46.27934,11.047297,520
SHAPE00423,46.278908,11.047396,521
SHAPE00423,46.27869,11.047436,522
SHAPE00423,46.278275,11.047537,523
SHAPE00423,46.278133,11.047569,524
SHAPE00423,46.278095,11.047578,525
SHAPE00423,46.27779,11.047647,526
SHAPE00423,46.27743,11.047741,527
SHAPE00423,46.276604,11.04805,528
SHAPE00423,46.276474,11.048098,529
SHAPE00423,46.276413,11.048119,530
SHAPE00423,46.27629,11.048123,531
SHAPE00423,46.276028,11.048092,532
SHAPE00423,46.275608,11.048057,533
SHAPE00423,46.275486,11.04805,534
SHAPE00423,46.27541,11.048058,535
SHAPE00423,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE00423,46.274956,11.048101,537
SHAPE00423,46.27487,11.048109,538
SHAPE00423,46.274807,11.048119,539
SHAPE00423,46.274036,11.048271,540
SHAPE00423,46.273872,11.048334,541
SHAPE00423,46.273743,11.048505,542
SHAPE00423,46.273655,11.048668,543
SHAPE00423,46.27361,11.048814,544
SHAPE00423,46.27334,11.048511,545
SHAPE00423,46.273087,11.048295,546
SHAPE00423,46.27295,11.048271,547
SHAPE00423,46.27126,11.048495,548
SHAPE00423,46.27078,11.048529,549
SHAPE00423,46.27078,11.048529,550
SHAPE00423,46.27126,11.048495,551
SHAPE00423,46.27295,11.048271,552
SHAPE00423,46.273087,11.048295,553
SHAPE00423,46.27334,11.048511,554
SHAPE00423,46.27361,11.048814,555
SHAPE00423,46.273563,11.04896,556
SHAPE00423,46.273476,11.04944,557
SHAPE00423,46.273384,11.050138,558
SHAPE00423,46.27338,11.050197,559
SHAPE00423,46.273346,11.050367,560
SHAPE00423,46.273308,11.05047,561
SHAPE00423,46.273243,11.050539,562
SHAPE00423,46.27312,11.050608,563
SHAPE00423,46.27294,11.050672,564
SHAPE00423,46.272804,11.050733,565
SHAPE00423,46.272667,11.050814,566
SHAPE00423,46.272594,11.05096,567
SHAPE00423,46.27261,11.051105,568
SHAPE00423,46.272644,11.051234,569
SHAPE00423,46.273315,11.051962,570
SHAPE00423,46.27332,11.052085,571
SHAPE00423,46.27329,11.052188,572
SHAPE00423,46.27323,11.052265,573
SHAPE00423,46.272762,11.052228,574
SHAPE00423,46.27272,11.052226,575
SHAPE00423,46.272568,11.052215,576
SHAPE00423,46.272568,11.052215,577
SHAPE00423,46.272507,11.05221,578
SHAPE00423,46.27231,11.05221,579
SHAPE00423,46.272186,11.05221,580
SHAPE00423,46.272045,11.05221,581
SHAPE00423,46.271873,11.052244,582
SHAPE00423,46.27171,11.052298,583
SHAPE00423,46.27083,11.052756,584
SHAPE00423,46.270466,11.052932,585
SHAPE00423,46.269966,11.053181,586
SHAPE00423,46.26976,11.053199,587
SHAPE00423,46.269585,11.053147,588
SHAPE00423,46.269444,11.053079,589
SHAPE00423,46.26929,11.053036,590
SHAPE00423,46.269157,11.053027,591
SHAPE00423,46.268986,11.053061,592
SHAPE00423,46.26863,11.053203,593
SHAPE00423,46.26835,11.053134,594
SHAPE00423,46.268215,11.053074,595
SHAPE00423,46.268158,11.053074,596
SHAPE00423,46.268093,11.053117,597
SHAPE00423,46.268063,11.053177,598
SHAPE00423,46.268055,11.053246,599
SHAPE00423,46.268097,11.05334,600
SHAPE00423,46.26818,11.053391,601
SHAPE00423,46.269127,11.053677,602
SHAPE00423,46.269543,11.053921,603
SHAPE00423,46.270092,11.054255,604
SHAPE00423,46.270325,11.054391,605
SHAPE00423,46.27042,11.054467,606
SHAPE00423,46.27044,11.054525,607
SHAPE00423,46.270443,11.054605,608
SHAPE00423,46.270416,11.054668,609
SHAPE00423,46.27037,11.054706,610
SHAPE00423,46.27033,11.054708,611
SHAPE00423,46.270283,11.054683,612
SHAPE00423,46.270145,11.054599,613
SHAPE00423,46.270008,11.054543,614
SHAPE00423,46.26985,11.054528,615
SHAPE00423,46.269413,11.054489,616
SHAPE00423,46.269066,11.054542,617
SHAPE00423,46.26784,11.055037,618
SHAPE00423,46.267456,11.055055,619
SHAPE00423,46.26726,11.055049,620
SHAPE00423,46.26706,11.055137,621
SHAPE00423,46.26685,11.055407,622
SHAPE00423,46.266647,11.055799,623
SHAPE00423,46.266594,11.055909,624
SHAPE00423,46.266594,11.055909,625
SHAPE00423,46.26651,11.056078,626
SHAPE00423,46.266415,11.056151,627
SHAPE00423,46.2663,11.056205,628
SHAPE00423,46.26574,11.056437,629
SHAPE00423,46.265404,11.056569,630
SHAPE00423,46.265217,11.05673,631
SHAPE00423,46.264896,11.057328,632
SHAPE00423,46.264732,11.057597,633
SHAPE00423,46.26468,11.057747,634
SHAPE00423,46.264786,11.057853,635
SHAPE00423,46.26482,11.057968,636
SHAPE00423,46.2648,11.058109,637
SHAPE00423,46.264725,11.058204,638
SHAPE00423,46.264473,11.058255,639
SHAPE00423,46.264385,11.058338,640
SHAPE00423,46.263996,11.0588,641
SHAPE00423,46.263855,11.058844,642
SHAPE00423,46.263763,11.058834,643
SHAPE00423,46.263687,11.05877,644
SHAPE00423,46.263504,11.058599,645
SHAPE00423,46.263145,11.058089,646
SHAPE00423,46.262844,11.057775,647
SHAPE00423,46.262543,11.057521,648
SHAPE00423,46.26207,11.057248,649
SHAPE00423,46.2615,11.056953,650
SHAPE00423,46.261223,11.056856,651
SHAPE00423,46.260868,11.056788,652
SHAPE00423,46.260223,11.056799,653
SHAPE00423,46.25961,11.056963,654
SHAPE00423,46.259407,11.057078,655
SHAPE00423,46.258755,11.057503,656
SHAPE00423,46.257587,11.058398,657
SHAPE00423,46.25721,11.058555,658
SHAPE00423,46.256855,11.058627,659
SHAPE00423,46.256332,11.058602,660
SHAPE00423,46.25505,11.058334,661
SHAPE00423,46.254494,11.058225,662
SHAPE00423,46.253128,11.057959,663
SHAPE00423,46.252884,11.057911,664
SHAPE00423,46.251945,11.057723,665
SHAPE00423,46.251617,11.057674,666
SHAPE00423,46.2513,11.057701,667
SHAPE00423,46.250824,11.057821,668
SHAPE00423,46.25026,11.058062,669
SHAPE00423,46.24987,11.058118,670
SHAPE00423,46.249466,11.058081,671
SHAPE00423,46.249172,11.058008,672
SHAPE00423,46.248997,11.057964,673
SHAPE00423,46.247955,11.057464,674
SHAPE00423,46.24714,11.057074,675
SHAPE00423,46.246864,11.056942,676
SHAPE00423,46.246655,11.056842,677
SHAPE00423,46.246326,11.056712,678
SHAPE00423,46.24607,11.056656,679
SHAPE00423,46.245872,11.05663,680
SHAPE00423,46.245663,11.05664,681
SHAPE00423,46.245403,11.05671,682
SHAPE00423,46.24512,11.056851,683
SHAPE00423,46.244934,11.056985,684
SHAPE00423,46.244602,11.057321,685
SHAPE00423,46.244385,11.057641,686
SHAPE00423,46.243935,11.058491,687
SHAPE00423,46.243774,11.058704,688
SHAPE00423,46.24363,11.058824,689
SHAPE00423,46.243477,11.058891,690
SHAPE00423,46.243286,11.058896,691
SHAPE00423,46.2431,11.058878,692
SHAPE00423,46.24287,11.058837,693
SHAPE00423,46.24275,11.058803,694
SHAPE00423,46.242573,11.058754,695
SHAPE00423,46.242382,11.058712,696
SHAPE00423,46.24218,11.058675,697
SHAPE00423,46.242134,11.05866,698
SHAPE00423,46.242043,11.058624,699
SHAPE00423,46.241936,11.058567,700
SHAPE00423,46.241936,11.058567,701
SHAPE00423,46.24179,11.058487,702
SHAPE00423,46.24155,11.058263,703
SHAPE00423,46.241352,11.057982,704
SHAPE00423,46.24124,11.057812,705
SHAPE00423,46.24118,11.057713,706
SHAPE00423,46.241062,11.057551,707
SHAPE00423,46.240864,11.057331,708
SHAPE00423,46.240665,11.057165,709
SHAPE00423,46.240555,11.057073,710
SHAPE00423,46.240204,11.056844,711
SHAPE00423,46.239986,11.056687,712
SHAPE00423,46.239628,11.056478,713
SHAPE00423,46.23893,11.056087,714
SHAPE00423,46.23875,11.056021,715
SHAPE00423,46.238613,11.055983,716
SHAPE00423,46.23845,11.055984,717
SHAPE00423,46.238308,11.055976,718
SHAPE00423,46.238106,11.056059,719
SHAPE00423,46.237915,11.056199,720
SHAPE00423,46.237755,11.05641,721
SHAPE00423,46.237633,11.056659,722
SHAPE00423,46.237495,11.057128,723
SHAPE00423,46.237457,11.057372,724
SHAPE00423,46.237442,11.057587,725
SHAPE00423,46.23744,11.057972,726
SHAPE00423,46.237392,11.058259,727
SHAPE00423,46.23736,11.058439,728
SHAPE00423,46.237255,11.058661,729
SHAPE00423,46.237003,11.058956,730
SHAPE00423,46.23674,11.059117,731
SHAPE00423,46.236332,11.059206,732
SHAPE00423,46.236202,11.059264,733
SHAPE00423,46.23604,11.059372,734
SHAPE00423,46.235897,11.059579,735
SHAPE00423,46.235764,11.059916,736
SHAPE00423,46.235645,11.060235,737
SHAPE00423,46.23549,11.060466,738
SHAPE00423,46.235363,11.060628,739
SHAPE00423,46.235188,11.060792,740
SHAPE00423,46.235012,11.060921,741
SHAPE00423,46.234814,11.060982,742
SHAPE00423,46.23414,11.061213,743
SHAPE00423,46.23363,11.061346,744
SHAPE00423,46.233494,11.061426,745
SHAPE00423,46.23335,11.061546,746
SHAPE00423,46.233192,11.061705,747
SHAPE00423,46.233055,11.061908,748
SHAPE00423,46.232624,11.062921,749
SHAPE00423,46.232456,11.063307,750
SHAPE00423,46.232418,11.063392,751
SHAPE00423,46.23224,11.063806,752
SHAPE00423,46.232147,11.064116,753
SHAPE00423,46.232117,11.064407,754
SHAPE00423,46.232155,11.065743,755
SHAPE00423,46.232155,11.066405,756
SHAPE00423,46.23216,11.066639,757
SHAPE00423,46.232162,11.066889,758
SHAPE00423,46.232204,11.067158,759
SHAPE00423,46.232212,11.06731,760
SHAPE00423,46.232193,11.067438,761
SHAPE00423,46.232124,11.0676,762
SHAPE00423,46.23188,11.067942,763
SHAPE00423,46.23161,11.06825,764
SHAPE00423,46.231506,11.068325,765
SHAPE00423,46.23112,11.068576,766
SHAPE00423,46.23098,11.06874,767
SHAPE00423,46.230896,11.068939,768
SHAPE00423,46.23084,11.069237,769
SHAPE00423,46.230843,11.069603,770
SHAPE00423,46.23079,11.069745,771
SHAPE00423,46.230694,11.069931,772
SHAPE00423,46.23038,11.07034,773
SHAPE00423,46.2302,11.070577,774
SHAPE00423,46.22988,11.071042,775
SHAPE00423,46.22973,11.071451,776
SHAPE00423,46.229633,11.071882,777
SHAPE00423,46.229645,11.072199,778
SHAPE00423,46.229656,11.072394,779
SHAPE00423,46.22965,11.072524,780
SHAPE00423,46.229588,11.072713,781
SHAPE00423,46.229496,11.072836,782
SHAPE00423,46.229206,11.07303,783
SHAPE00423,46.228878,11.073325,784
SHAPE00423,46.228653,11.073639,785
SHAPE00423,46.228287,11.074317,786
SHAPE00423,46.228065,11.074762,787
SHAPE00423,46.22787,11.07516,788
SHAPE00423,46.22771,11.0755,789
SHAPE00423,46.227573,11.075913,790
SHAPE00423,46.227554,11.075992,791
SHAPE00423,46.227524,11.076223,792
SHAPE00423,46.227505,11.076554,793
SHAPE00423,46.22748,11.076862,794
SHAPE00423,46.22744,11.077043,795
SHAPE00423,46.22734,11.077277,796
SHAPE00423,46.226414,11.078625,797
SHAPE00423,46.22599,11.07924,798
SHAPE00423,46.225746,11.079593,799
SHAPE00423,46.22554,11.079771,800
SHAPE00423,46.224697,11.080482,801
SHAPE00423,46.22435,11.080739,802
SHAPE00423,46.224247,11.0808,803
SHAPE00423,46.22415,11.080777,804
SHAPE00423,46.22407,11.0807,805
SHAPE00423,46.224064,11.080636,806
SHAPE00423,46.224056,11.080603,807
SHAPE00423,46.224033,11.08055,808
SHAPE00423,46.224,11.08051,809
SHAPE00423,46.223957,11.080487,810
SHAPE00423,46.223907,11.080483,811
SHAPE00423,46.223858,11.080503,812
SHAPE00423,46.22382,11.080544,813
SHAPE00423,46.22379,11.080604,814
SHAPE00423,46.22372,11.080648,815
SHAPE00423,46.22365,11.080722,816
SHAPE00423,46.22359,11.080811,817
SHAPE00423,46.22345,11.080936,818
SHAPE00423,46.223396,11.081045,819
SHAPE00423,46.223312,11.081232,820
SHAPE00423,46.223244,11.081407,821
SHAPE00423,46.223186,11.08163,822
SHAPE00423,46.223026,11.082431,823
SHAPE00423,46.222893,11.082748,824
SHAPE00423,46.22288,11.08285,825
SHAPE00423,46.2227,11.082926,826
SHAPE00423,46.22135,11.083506,827
SHAPE00423,46.220833,11.083819,828
SHAPE00423,46.22041,11.084103,829
SHAPE00423,46.22,11.084373,830
SHAPE00423,46.219913,11.084432,831
SHAPE00423,46.219776,11.084528,832
SHAPE00423,46.219456,11.084737,833
SHAPE00423,46.21916,11.084941,834
SHAPE00423,46.21872,11.085305,835
SHAPE00423,46.21843,11.085588,836
SHAPE00423,46.21834,11.085662,837
SHAPE00423,46.218277,11.085729,838
SHAPE00423,46.217697,11.086322,839
SHAPE00423,46.217476,11.086535,840
SHAPE00423,46.217037,11.086967,841
SHAPE00423,46.216858,11.087158,842
SHAPE00423,46.216858,11.087158,843
SHAPE00423,46.216713,11.08731,844
SHAPE00423,46.21667,11.087355,845
SHAPE00423,46.21654,11.087496,846
SHAPE00423,46.216312,11.087742,847
SHAPE00423,46.21625,11.087809,848
SHAPE00423,46.216106,11.087963,849
SHAPE00423,46.216072,11.088003,850
SHAPE00423,46.215984,11.088097,851
SHAPE00423,46.215862,11.088228,852
SHAPE00423,46.215523,11.088563,853
SHAPE00423,46.215244,11.088838,854
SHAPE00423,46.21494,11.089156,855
SHAPE00423,46.214874,11.089226,856
SHAPE00423,46.214466,11.089626,857
SHAPE00423,46.21428,11.089789,858
SHAPE00423,46.214172,11.089888,859
SHAPE00423,46.214127,11.089924,860
SHAPE00423,46.21409,11.089958,861
SHAPE00423,46.213737,11.090273,862
SHAPE00423,46.21364,11.090376,863
SHAPE00423,46.213497,11.090527,864
SHAPE00423,46.213566,11.090631,865
SHAPE00423,46.213657,11.090768,866
SHAPE00423,46.21372,11.090863,867
SHAPE00423,46.213974,11.091249,868
SHAPE00423,46.21401,11.091302,869
SHAPE00423,46.214027,11.091331,870
SHAPE00423,46.214157,11.091526,871
SHAPE00423,46.214237,11.091647,872
SHAPE00423,46.21425,11.091661,873
SHAPE00423,46.214497,11.092035,874
SHAPE00423,46.214397,11.092156,875
SHAPE00423,46.214085,11.092553,876
SHAPE00423,46.213757,11.092965,877
SHAPE00423,46.213562,11.093161,878
SHAPE00423,46.213364,11.093349,879
SHAPE00423,46.213364,11.093349,880
SHAPE00423,46.213356,11.093357,881
SHAPE00423,46.21333,11.093384,882
SHAPE00423,46.213264,11.093285,883
SHAPE00423,46.21293,11.092775,884
SHAPE00423,46.212868,11.092714,885
SHAPE00423,46.212784,11.092871,886
SHAPE00423,46.212486,11.093256,887
SHAPE00423,46.2121,11.093776,888
SHAPE00423,46.212082,11.093802,889
SHAPE00423,46.211857,11.094105,890
SHAPE00423,46.211823,11.094151,891
SHAPE00423,46.21166,11.094357,892
SHAPE00423,46.21157,11.094526,893
SHAPE00423,46.211624,11.09477,894
SHAPE00423,46.211666,11.094933,895
SHAPE00423,46.21167,11.094959,896
SHAPE00423,46.211708,11.095153,897
SHAPE00423,46.21174,11.095349,898
SHAPE00423,46.211754,11.095481,899
SHAPE00423,46.21176,11.095684,900
SHAPE00423,46.211765,11.095752,901
SHAPE00423,46.211525,11.096043,902
SHAPE00423,46.21146,11.096128,903
SHAPE00423,46.211346,11.096276,904
SHAPE00423,46.21119,11.096572,905
SHAPE00423,46.21111,11.096744,906
SHAPE00423,46.21103,11.096962,907
SHAPE00423,46.210945,11.097291,908
SHAPE00423,46.21092,11.097488,909
SHAPE00423,46.21093,11.097616,910
SHAPE00423,46.21094,11.097922,911
SHAPE00423,46.210377,11.098323,912
SHAPE00423,46.21044,11.098547,913
SHAPE00423,46.210533,11.098767,914
SHAPE00423,46.21062,11.098981,915
SHAPE00423,46.210743,11.099273,916
SHAPE00423,46.210766,11.099332,917
SHAPE00423,46.210842,11.099516,918
SHAPE00423,46.210846,11.099586,919
SHAPE00423,46.210842,11.099657,920
SHAPE00423,46.210793,11.099967,921
SHAPE00423,46.2107,11.100338,922
SHAPE00423,46.210644,11.100516,923
SHAPE00423,46.21058,11.100714,924
SHAPE00423,46.210506,11.100927,925
SHAPE00423,46.210434,11.101132,926
SHAPE00423,46.210335,11.101406,927
SHAPE00423,46.210114,11.101744,928
SHAPE00423,46.209995,11.10189,929
SHAPE00423,46.20993,11.101975,930
SHAPE00423,46.209743,11.102223,931
SHAPE00423,46.20954,11.102495,932
SHAPE00423,46.208965,11.103266,933
SHAPE00423,46.208805,11.103469,934
SHAPE00423,46.20878,11.103505,935
SHAPE00423,46.208748,11.103539,936
SHAPE00423,46.208652,11.103664,937
SHAPE00423,46.208614,11.10374,938
SHAPE00423,46.20861,11.103826,939
SHAPE00423,46.208508,11.105861,940
SHAPE00423,46.208473,11.106497,941
SHAPE00423,46.20843,11.107385,942
SHAPE00423,46.208397,11.108532,943
SHAPE00423,46.20839,11.108623,944
SHAPE00423,46.208355,11.109439,945
SHAPE00423,46.20835,11.109496,946
SHAPE00423,46.208305,11.110439,947
SHAPE00423,46.208225,11.112072,948
SHAPE00423,46.208218,11.11226,949
SHAPE00423,46.20821,11.112359,950
SHAPE00423,46.208187,11.112484,951
SHAPE00423,46.20816,11.112634,952
SHAPE00423,46.208138,11.112736,953
SHAPE00423,46.208103,11.11288,954
SHAPE00423,46.20807,11.112994,955
SHAPE00423,46.20804,11.113091,956
SHAPE00423,46.20801,11.113177,957
SHAPE00423,46.207973,11.113297,958
SHAPE00423,46.207962,11.113325,959
SHAPE00423,46.20796,11.113357,960
SHAPE00423,46.20796,11.113399,961
SHAPE00423,46.207966,11.113439,962
SHAPE00423,46.207977,11.113474,963
SHAPE00423,46.208,11.113503,964
SHAPE00423,46.208023,11.113523,965
SHAPE00423,46.208046,11.113535,966
SHAPE00423,46.20809,11.113574,967
SHAPE00423,46.20812,11.113607,968
SHAPE00423,46.20815,11.113667,969
SHAPE00423,46.208195,11.113772,970
SHAPE00423,46.20821,11.113846,971
SHAPE00423,46.20815,11.113963,972
SHAPE00423,46.208057,11.115602,973
SHAPE00423,46.20795,11.11747,974
SHAPE00423,46.207905,11.118434,975
SHAPE00423,46.207848,11.119597,976
SHAPE00423,46.20783,11.120053,977
SHAPE00423,46.207798,11.120478,978
SHAPE00423,46.2077,11.122579,979
SHAPE00423,46.20762,11.124196,980
SHAPE00423,46.20758,11.125243,981
SHAPE00423,46.20748,11.127262,982
SHAPE00423,46.207436,11.128034,983
SHAPE00423,46.207317,11.127977,984
SHAPE00423,46.20724,11.128216,985
SHAPE00423,46.207287,11.128251,986
SHAPE00423,46.20745,11.128381,987
SHAPE00423,46.20749,11.128407,988
SHAPE00424,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00424,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00424,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00424,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00424,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00424,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00424,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00424,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00424,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00424,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00424,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00424,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00424,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00424,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00424,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE00424,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00424,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00424,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00424,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00424,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE00424,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE00424,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE00424,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE00424,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE00424,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE00424,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE00424,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE00424,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE00424,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE00424,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE00424,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE00424,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE00424,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE00424,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE00424,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE00424,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE00424,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE00424,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE00424,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE00424,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE00424,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE00424,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE00424,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE00424,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE00424,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE00424,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE00424,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE00424,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE00424,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE00424,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE00424,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE00424,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE00424,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE00424,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE00424,45.966866,10.965528,55
SHAPE00424,45.966446,10.965155,56
SHAPE00424,45.966293,10.964949,57
SHAPE00424,45.966114,10.964628,58
SHAPE00424,45.966038,10.964446,59
SHAPE00424,45.965977,10.964234,60
SHAPE00424,45.965942,10.964093,61
SHAPE00424,45.965916,10.963934,62
SHAPE00424,45.965904,10.963835,63
SHAPE00424,45.96589,10.963558,64
SHAPE00424,45.96588,10.963428,65
SHAPE00424,45.96589,10.963308,66
SHAPE00424,45.965916,10.962983,67
SHAPE00424,45.965923,10.962827,68
SHAPE00424,45.96595,10.962346,69
SHAPE00424,45.965908,10.962318,70
SHAPE00424,45.96585,10.96228,71
SHAPE00424,45.96585,10.96228,72
SHAPE00424,45.965908,10.962318,73
SHAPE00424,45.96595,10.962346,74
SHAPE00424,45.965973,10.961954,75
SHAPE00424,45.966003,10.961575,76
SHAPE00424,45.966026,10.961389,77
SHAPE00424,45.96606,10.961196,78
SHAPE00424,45.966087,10.961047,79
SHAPE00424,45.966213,10.960567,80
SHAPE00424,45.966404,10.959813,81
SHAPE00424,45.966484,10.959431,82
SHAPE00424,45.966614,10.957881,83
SHAPE00424,45.96668,10.957137,84
SHAPE00424,45.9668,10.955812,85
SHAPE00424,45.96682,10.955531,86
SHAPE00424,45.96683,10.955271,87
SHAPE00424,45.966827,10.955174,88
SHAPE00424,45.966824,10.95508,89
SHAPE00424,45.966793,10.954823,90
SHAPE00424,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE00424,45.966583,10.953607,92
SHAPE00424,45.966568,10.953514,93
SHAPE00424,45.966557,10.953418,94
SHAPE00424,45.966553,10.953318,95
SHAPE00424,45.966553,10.95322,96
SHAPE00424,45.96656,10.953068,97
SHAPE00424,45.966583,10.952913,98
SHAPE00424,45.966614,10.95279,99
SHAPE00424,45.966656,10.952668,100
SHAPE00424,45.96671,10.952539,101
SHAPE00424,45.966774,10.952421,102
SHAPE00424,45.966873,10.952279,103
SHAPE00424,45.966976,10.952168,104
SHAPE00424,45.967415,10.951835,105
SHAPE00424,45.967667,10.951634,106
SHAPE00424,45.96775,10.951535,107
SHAPE00424,45.96783,10.951422,108
SHAPE00424,45.967907,10.951268,109
SHAPE00424,45.967964,10.951109,110
SHAPE00424,45.968,10.950967,111
SHAPE00424,45.96802,10.950812,112
SHAPE00424,45.968033,10.950645,113
SHAPE00424,45.96803,10.95049,114
SHAPE00424,45.968018,10.950314,115
SHAPE00424,45.968006,10.95023,116
SHAPE00424,45.967976,10.950028,117
SHAPE00424,45.96795,10.94981,118
SHAPE00424,45.96794,10.949642,119
SHAPE00424,45.96795,10.949527,120
SHAPE00424,45.967964,10.949395,121
SHAPE00424,45.96798,10.949295,122
SHAPE00424,45.968037,10.949137,123
SHAPE00424,45.968094,10.949015,124
SHAPE00424,45.96816,10.948901,125
SHAPE00424,45.968224,10.948824,126
SHAPE00424,45.968296,10.948747,127
SHAPE00424,45.96837,10.948694,128
SHAPE00424,45.96844,10.948651,129
SHAPE00424,45.968525,10.948614,130
SHAPE00424,45.96862,10.948585,131
SHAPE00424,45.968716,10.948566,132
SHAPE00424,45.96879,10.948555,133
SHAPE00424,45.968826,10.948549,134
SHAPE00424,45.969013,10.948505,135
SHAPE00424,45.969067,10.948484,136
SHAPE00424,45.969128,10.948453,137
SHAPE00424,45.969177,10.948414,138
SHAPE00424,45.96923,10.948364,139
SHAPE00424,45.96925,10.948342,140
SHAPE00424,45.96927,10.948318,141
SHAPE00424,45.969307,10.948261,142
SHAPE00424,45.969387,10.948092,143
SHAPE00424,45.9695,10.947806,144
SHAPE00424,45.969578,10.94761,145
SHAPE00424,45.969578,10.94761,146
SHAPE00424,45.96958,10.947598,147
SHAPE00424,45.969616,10.947514,148
SHAPE00424,45.969715,10.947262,149
SHAPE00424,45.969917,10.946753,150
SHAPE00424,45.96998,10.946636,151
SHAPE00424,45.97005,10.946533,152
SHAPE00424,45.97011,10.946454,153
SHAPE00424,45.97015,10.946412,154
SHAPE00424,45.970173,10.946393,155
SHAPE00424,45.970192,10.946378,156
SHAPE00424,45.97029,10.946296,157
SHAPE00424,45.97037,10.946236,158
SHAPE00424,45.970547,10.946077,159
SHAPE00424,45.970577,10.94605,160
SHAPE00424,45.97075,10.945884,161
SHAPE00424,45.97085,10.945765,162
SHAPE00424,45.97095,10.94565,163
SHAPE00424,45.97109,10.945489,164
SHAPE00424,45.971096,10.945479,165
SHAPE00424,45.971153,10.945396,166
SHAPE00424,45.971203,10.945317,167
SHAPE00424,45.971226,10.945275,168
SHAPE00424,45.97124,10.945232,169
SHAPE00424,45.971256,10.945182,170
SHAPE00424,45.971264,10.945146,171
SHAPE00424,45.97127,10.945104,172
SHAPE00424,45.97128,10.945032,173
SHAPE00424,45.97128,10.944954,174
SHAPE00424,45.97127,10.944884,175
SHAPE00424,45.97126,10.944828,176
SHAPE00424,45.971214,10.944661,177
SHAPE00424,45.971176,10.944552,178
SHAPE00424,45.971172,10.944537,179
SHAPE00424,45.97117,10.944527,180
SHAPE00424,45.97115,10.944473,181
SHAPE00426,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00426,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00426,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00426,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00426,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00426,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00426,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00426,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00426,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00426,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00426,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00426,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00426,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00426,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00426,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00426,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00426,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00426,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00426,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00426,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00426,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00426,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00426,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00426,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00426,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00426,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00426,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00426,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00426,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00426,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00426,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00426,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00426,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00426,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00426,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00426,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00426,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00426,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00426,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00426,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00426,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00426,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00426,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00426,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00426,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00426,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00426,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00426,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00426,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00426,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00426,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00426,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00426,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00426,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00426,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00426,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00426,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00426,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00426,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00426,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00426,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00426,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00426,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00426,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00426,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00426,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00426,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00426,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00426,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00426,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00426,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00426,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00426,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00426,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00426,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00426,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00426,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00426,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00426,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00426,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00426,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00426,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00426,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00426,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00426,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00426,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00426,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00426,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00426,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00426,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00426,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00426,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00426,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00426,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00426,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00426,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00426,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00426,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00426,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00426,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00426,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00426,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00426,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00426,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00426,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00426,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00426,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00426,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00426,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00426,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00426,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00426,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00426,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00426,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00426,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00426,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00426,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00426,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00426,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00426,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00426,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00426,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00426,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00426,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00426,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00426,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00426,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00426,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00426,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00426,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00426,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00426,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00426,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00426,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00426,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00426,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00426,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00426,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00426,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00426,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00426,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00426,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00426,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00426,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00426,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00426,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00426,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00426,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00426,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00426,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00426,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00426,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00426,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00426,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00426,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00426,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00426,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00426,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00426,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00426,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00426,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00426,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00426,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00426,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00426,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00426,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00426,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00426,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00426,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00426,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00426,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00426,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00426,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00426,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00426,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00426,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00426,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00426,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00426,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00426,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00426,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00426,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00426,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00426,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00426,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00426,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00426,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00426,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00426,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00426,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00426,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00426,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00426,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00426,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00426,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00426,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00426,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00426,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00426,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00426,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00426,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00426,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00426,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00426,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00426,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00426,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00426,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00426,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00426,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00426,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00426,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00426,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00426,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00426,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00426,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00426,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00426,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00426,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00426,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00426,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00426,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00426,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00426,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00426,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00426,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00426,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00426,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00426,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00426,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00426,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00426,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00426,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00426,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00426,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00426,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00426,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00426,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00426,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00426,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00426,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00426,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00426,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00426,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00426,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00426,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00426,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00426,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00426,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00426,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00426,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00426,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00426,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00426,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00426,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00426,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00426,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00426,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00426,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00426,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00426,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00426,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00426,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00426,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00426,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00426,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00426,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00426,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00426,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00426,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00426,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00426,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00426,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00426,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00426,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00426,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00426,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00426,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00426,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00426,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00426,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00426,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00426,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00426,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00426,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00426,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00426,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00426,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00426,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00426,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00426,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00426,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00426,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00426,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00426,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00426,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00426,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00426,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00426,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00426,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00426,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00426,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00426,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00426,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00426,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00426,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00426,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00426,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00426,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00426,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00426,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00426,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00426,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00426,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00426,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00426,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00426,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00426,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00426,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00426,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00426,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00426,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00426,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00426,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00426,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00426,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00426,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00426,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00426,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00426,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00426,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00426,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00426,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00426,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00426,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00426,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00426,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00426,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00426,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00426,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00426,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00426,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00426,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00426,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00426,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00426,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00426,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00426,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00426,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00426,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00426,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00426,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00426,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00426,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00426,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00426,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00426,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00426,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00426,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00426,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00426,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00426,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00426,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00426,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00426,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00426,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00426,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00426,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00426,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00426,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00426,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00426,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00426,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00426,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00426,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00426,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00426,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00426,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00426,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00426,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00426,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00426,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00426,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00426,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00426,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00426,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00426,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00426,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00426,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00426,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00426,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00426,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00426,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00426,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00426,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00426,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00426,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00426,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00426,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00426,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00426,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00426,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00426,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00426,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00426,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00426,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00426,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00426,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00426,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00426,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00426,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00426,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00426,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00426,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00426,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00426,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00426,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00426,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00426,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00426,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00426,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00426,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00426,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00426,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00426,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00426,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00426,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00426,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00426,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00426,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00426,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00426,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00426,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00426,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00426,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00426,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00426,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00426,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00426,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00426,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00426,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00426,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00426,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00426,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00426,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00426,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00426,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00426,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00426,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00426,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00426,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00426,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00426,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00426,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00426,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00426,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00426,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00426,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00426,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00426,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00426,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00426,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00426,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00426,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00426,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00426,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00426,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00426,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00426,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00426,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00426,46.088837,11.186291,470
SHAPE00426,46.08885,11.186371,471
SHAPE00426,46.088726,11.187342,472
SHAPE00426,46.088585,11.189026,473
SHAPE00426,46.088547,11.189224,474
SHAPE00426,46.088497,11.189384,475
SHAPE00426,46.088177,11.190012,476
SHAPE00426,46.08814,11.190085,477
SHAPE00426,46.08811,11.190131,478
SHAPE00426,46.087982,11.190381,479
SHAPE00426,46.087852,11.190627,480
SHAPE00426,46.087852,11.190627,481
SHAPE00426,46.087353,11.191563,482
SHAPE00426,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE00426,46.087284,11.192043,484
SHAPE00426,46.08722,11.192335,485
SHAPE00426,46.087166,11.192593,486
SHAPE00426,46.087143,11.192881,487
SHAPE00426,46.08714,11.193236,488
SHAPE00426,46.08719,11.193316,489
SHAPE00426,46.087208,11.193348,490
SHAPE00426,46.087307,11.193242,491
SHAPE00426,46.08758,11.192987,492
SHAPE00426,46.087822,11.192746,493
SHAPE00426,46.087963,11.192618,494
SHAPE00426,46.088055,11.192572,495
SHAPE00426,46.08817,11.192894,496
SHAPE00426,46.08819,11.193191,497
SHAPE00426,46.08818,11.193583,498
SHAPE00426,46.088146,11.193947,499
SHAPE00426,46.08813,11.194266,500
SHAPE00426,46.088135,11.194434,501
SHAPE00426,46.088326,11.194686,502
SHAPE00426,46.08852,11.194831,503
SHAPE00426,46.088833,11.195066,504
SHAPE00426,46.08901,11.195159,505
SHAPE00426,46.0893,11.195298,506
SHAPE00426,46.08956,11.195453,507
SHAPE00426,46.089725,11.195649,508
SHAPE00426,46.08986,11.19591,509
SHAPE00426,46.090042,11.196214,510
SHAPE00426,46.09027,11.196489,511
SHAPE00426,46.090508,11.196734,512
SHAPE00426,46.090652,11.196869,513
SHAPE00426,46.09076,11.196928,514
SHAPE00426,46.09076,11.197368,515
SHAPE00426,46.090755,11.197411,516
SHAPE00426,46.090755,11.197411,517
SHAPE00426,46.09076,11.197368,518
SHAPE00426,46.09076,11.196928,519
SHAPE00426,46.090996,11.196958,520
SHAPE00426,46.091015,11.19696,521
SHAPE00426,46.091015,11.19696,522
SHAPE00426,46.091164,11.196985,523
SHAPE00426,46.09141,11.197026,524
SHAPE00426,46.09144,11.197019,525
SHAPE00426,46.09159,11.196983,526
SHAPE00426,46.09184,11.196872,527
SHAPE00426,46.09202,11.1967,528
SHAPE00426,46.092155,11.196528,529
SHAPE00426,46.092293,11.196297,530
SHAPE00426,46.092422,11.196049,531
SHAPE00426,46.092472,11.195953,532
SHAPE00426,46.092533,11.195931,533
SHAPE00426,46.092632,11.195895,534
SHAPE00426,46.092766,11.195971,535
SHAPE00426,46.092903,11.196051,536
SHAPE00426,46.09323,11.196266,537
SHAPE00426,46.093452,11.196417,538
SHAPE00426,46.093563,11.196537,539
SHAPE00426,46.093662,11.196649,540
SHAPE00426,46.0937,11.196708,541
SHAPE00426,46.09385,11.196957,542
SHAPE00426,46.09386,11.196976,543
SHAPE00426,46.09386,11.196976,544
SHAPE00426,46.093925,11.197069,545
SHAPE00426,46.094093,11.197311,546
SHAPE00426,46.094154,11.197483,547
SHAPE00426,46.094234,11.198053,548
SHAPE00426,46.094307,11.198603,549
SHAPE00426,46.094307,11.198849,550
SHAPE00426,46.09425,11.199173,551
SHAPE00426,46.094204,11.199284,552
SHAPE00426,46.09411,11.199625,553
SHAPE00426,46.094093,11.199883,554
SHAPE00426,46.094097,11.199954,555
SHAPE00426,46.094124,11.200263,556
SHAPE00426,46.094204,11.20053,557
SHAPE00426,46.094254,11.200597,558
SHAPE00426,46.094254,11.200597,559
SHAPE00426,46.094204,11.20053,560
SHAPE00426,46.094124,11.200263,561
SHAPE00426,46.094097,11.199954,562
SHAPE00426,46.094093,11.199883,563
SHAPE00426,46.09411,11.199625,564
SHAPE00426,46.094204,11.199284,565
SHAPE00426,46.09425,11.199173,566
SHAPE00426,46.094307,11.198849,567
SHAPE00426,46.094307,11.198603,568
SHAPE00426,46.094234,11.198053,569
SHAPE00426,46.094154,11.197483,570
SHAPE00426,46.094093,11.197311,571
SHAPE00426,46.093925,11.197069,572
SHAPE00426,46.09385,11.196957,573
SHAPE00426,46.0937,11.196708,574
SHAPE00426,46.093662,11.196649,575
SHAPE00426,46.093563,11.196537,576
SHAPE00426,46.093452,11.196417,577
SHAPE00426,46.09323,11.196266,578
SHAPE00426,46.092903,11.196051,579
SHAPE00426,46.092766,11.195971,580
SHAPE00426,46.092632,11.195895,581
SHAPE00426,46.092533,11.195931,582
SHAPE00426,46.092472,11.195953,583
SHAPE00426,46.092422,11.196049,584
SHAPE00426,46.092293,11.196297,585
SHAPE00426,46.092155,11.196528,586
SHAPE00426,46.09202,11.1967,587
SHAPE00426,46.09184,11.196872,588
SHAPE00426,46.09159,11.196983,589
SHAPE00426,46.09144,11.197019,590
SHAPE00426,46.09141,11.197026,591
SHAPE00426,46.091164,11.196985,592
SHAPE00426,46.090996,11.196958,593
SHAPE00426,46.09076,11.196928,594
SHAPE00426,46.090694,11.196834,595
SHAPE00426,46.09029,11.196185,596
SHAPE00426,46.090027,11.195313,597
SHAPE00426,46.089954,11.195049,598
SHAPE00426,46.089916,11.194611,599
SHAPE00426,46.08993,11.194406,600
SHAPE00426,46.089996,11.194201,601
SHAPE00426,46.090374,11.193435,602
SHAPE00426,46.090427,11.193338,603
SHAPE00426,46.09047,11.193252,604
SHAPE00426,46.09047,11.193252,605
SHAPE00426,46.090477,11.19324,606
SHAPE00426,46.090584,11.19304,607
SHAPE00426,46.09068,11.192975,608
SHAPE00426,46.090797,11.192892,609
SHAPE00426,46.091167,11.192877,610
SHAPE00426,46.091225,11.192864,611
SHAPE00426,46.09142,11.192819,612
SHAPE00426,46.092228,11.192433,613
SHAPE00426,46.09244,11.192308,614
SHAPE00426,46.092503,11.192252,615
SHAPE00426,46.09256,11.192199,616
SHAPE00426,46.092632,11.192135,617
SHAPE00426,46.093704,11.190607,618
SHAPE00426,46.093704,11.190607,619
SHAPE00426,46.093864,11.190379,620
SHAPE00426,46.09407,11.190052,621
SHAPE00426,46.094154,11.189932,622
SHAPE00426,46.094337,11.189732,623
SHAPE00426,46.09454,11.189617,624
SHAPE00426,46.09563,11.189,625
SHAPE00426,46.09569,11.188967,626
SHAPE00426,46.095913,11.188878,627
SHAPE00426,46.09613,11.188831,628
SHAPE00426,46.096344,11.188822,629
SHAPE00426,46.096527,11.188902,630
SHAPE00426,46.09661,11.188973,631
SHAPE00426,46.09679,11.189205,632
SHAPE00426,46.09714,11.189664,633
SHAPE00426,46.09724,11.189753,634
SHAPE00426,46.097458,11.189853,635
SHAPE00426,46.09757,11.189858,636
SHAPE00426,46.097675,11.189835,637
SHAPE00426,46.097874,11.18971,638
SHAPE00426,46.098198,11.189235,639
SHAPE00426,46.09839,11.189074,640
SHAPE00426,46.098583,11.188972,641
SHAPE00426,46.098793,11.188904,642
SHAPE00426,46.098907,11.188895,643
SHAPE00426,46.098957,11.1889,644
SHAPE00426,46.09918,11.18892,645
SHAPE00426,46.099392,11.188947,646
SHAPE00426,46.09951,11.188972,647
SHAPE00426,46.099724,11.18907,648
SHAPE00426,46.099762,11.189095,649
SHAPE00426,46.100166,11.189439,650
SHAPE00426,46.100616,11.189696,651
SHAPE00426,46.100983,11.189989,652
SHAPE00426,46.10107,11.190029,653
SHAPE00426,46.10122,11.190038,654
SHAPE00426,46.101357,11.189946,655
SHAPE00426,46.10142,11.189827,656
SHAPE00426,46.101444,11.189747,657
SHAPE00426,46.10148,11.189629,658
SHAPE00426,46.101498,11.189342,659
SHAPE00426,46.101498,11.189102,660
SHAPE00426,46.101486,11.189017,661
SHAPE00426,46.101444,11.188796,662
SHAPE00426,46.101257,11.188354,663
SHAPE00426,46.101208,11.188083,664
SHAPE00426,46.10121,11.187766,665
SHAPE00426,46.101215,11.187692,666
SHAPE00426,46.10122,11.187346,667
SHAPE00426,46.101227,11.187253,668
SHAPE00426,46.10123,11.187195,669
SHAPE00426,46.10125,11.187064,670
SHAPE00426,46.101295,11.186878,671
SHAPE00426,46.10138,11.186756,672
SHAPE00426,46.10171,11.186317,673
SHAPE00426,46.10171,11.186317,674
SHAPE00426,46.101814,11.186183,675
SHAPE00426,46.101856,11.186127,676
SHAPE00426,46.10256,11.185206,677
SHAPE00426,46.102634,11.185151,678
SHAPE00426,46.102715,11.18512,679
SHAPE00426,46.1028,11.185155,680
SHAPE00426,46.103134,11.185293,681
SHAPE00426,46.103237,11.185312,682
SHAPE00426,46.1033,11.185324,683
SHAPE00426,46.103348,11.185242,684
SHAPE00426,46.10338,11.185168,685
SHAPE00426,46.103394,11.185061,686
SHAPE00426,46.103455,11.18474,687
SHAPE00426,46.103584,11.184344,688
SHAPE00426,46.103703,11.1841,689
SHAPE00426,46.103825,11.183902,690
SHAPE00426,46.10396,11.183732,691
SHAPE00426,46.104034,11.1837,692
SHAPE00426,46.1042,11.183711,693
SHAPE00426,46.10427,11.183758,694
SHAPE00426,46.10442,11.183857,695
SHAPE00426,46.10449,11.183901,696
SHAPE00426,46.104527,11.183928,697
SHAPE00426,46.104706,11.184018,698
SHAPE00426,46.105015,11.184107,699
SHAPE00426,46.105274,11.184101,700
SHAPE00426,46.105328,11.184093,701
SHAPE00426,46.10575,11.18402,702
SHAPE00426,46.105923,11.18399,703
SHAPE00426,46.106342,11.183829,704
SHAPE00426,46.106407,11.183807,705
SHAPE00426,46.1064,11.183681,706
SHAPE00426,46.1064,11.183638,707
SHAPE00426,46.1064,11.183638,708
SHAPE00426,46.1064,11.183681,709
SHAPE00426,46.106407,11.183807,710
SHAPE00426,46.106426,11.1838,711
SHAPE00426,46.10724,11.183758,712
SHAPE00426,46.1073,11.183791,713
SHAPE00426,46.107323,11.183801,714
SHAPE00426,46.107353,11.183856,715
SHAPE00426,46.107273,11.183996,716
SHAPE00426,46.107113,11.184299,717
SHAPE00426,46.10698,11.184564,718
SHAPE00426,46.10694,11.184662,719
SHAPE00426,46.10681,11.185057,720
SHAPE00426,46.106693,11.1854,721
SHAPE00426,46.106544,11.185803,722
SHAPE00426,46.106483,11.186148,723
SHAPE00426,46.106483,11.186148,724
SHAPE00426,46.10647,11.186224,725
SHAPE00426,46.1063,11.186619,726
SHAPE00426,46.10598,11.186799,727
SHAPE00426,46.105614,11.187057,728
SHAPE00426,46.105396,11.187349,729
SHAPE00426,46.10536,11.1874,730
SHAPE00426,46.105095,11.187715,731
SHAPE00426,46.104916,11.187909,732
SHAPE00426,46.10464,11.188158,733
SHAPE00426,46.10442,11.188319,734
SHAPE00426,46.104225,11.188483,735
SHAPE00426,46.10405,11.188534,736
SHAPE00426,46.103924,11.188697,737
SHAPE00426,46.10385,11.188862,738
SHAPE00426,46.10381,11.188924,739
SHAPE00426,46.10381,11.188924,740
SHAPE00426,46.103703,11.189086,741
SHAPE00426,46.103683,11.189198,742
SHAPE00426,46.103657,11.189369,743
SHAPE00426,46.10362,11.18963,744
SHAPE00426,46.10356,11.18989,745
SHAPE00426,46.103462,11.190341,746
SHAPE00426,46.103416,11.190509,747
SHAPE00426,46.10327,11.190871,748
SHAPE00426,46.103153,11.191036,749
SHAPE00426,46.102997,11.191429,750
SHAPE00426,46.10288,11.191738,751
SHAPE00426,46.10288,11.191738,752
SHAPE00426,46.102776,11.192124,753
SHAPE00426,46.10261,11.192322,754
SHAPE00426,46.102524,11.19247,755
SHAPE00426,46.102455,11.192588,756
SHAPE00426,46.102386,11.192619,757
SHAPE00426,46.10232,11.192651,758
SHAPE00426,46.10219,11.192612,759
SHAPE00426,46.10199,11.192466,760
SHAPE00426,46.101818,11.192441,761
SHAPE00426,46.101498,11.192472,762
SHAPE00426,46.1012,11.192543,763
SHAPE00426,46.101124,11.192594,764
SHAPE00426,46.101078,11.192632,765
SHAPE00426,46.101048,11.192538,766
SHAPE00426,46.101048,11.192538,767
SHAPE00426,46.101078,11.192632,768
SHAPE00426,46.101124,11.192594,769
SHAPE00426,46.1012,11.192543,770
SHAPE00426,46.101498,11.192472,771
SHAPE00426,46.101818,11.192441,772
SHAPE00426,46.10199,11.192466,773
SHAPE00426,46.10219,11.192612,774
SHAPE00426,46.10232,11.192651,775
SHAPE00426,46.102386,11.192619,776
SHAPE00426,46.102455,11.192588,777
SHAPE00426,46.102524,11.19247,778
SHAPE00426,46.102524,11.19247,779
SHAPE00426,46.10261,11.192322,780
SHAPE00426,46.102776,11.192124,781
SHAPE00426,46.10288,11.191738,782
SHAPE00426,46.102997,11.191429,783
SHAPE00426,46.103153,11.191036,784
SHAPE00426,46.10327,11.190871,785
SHAPE00426,46.103416,11.190509,786
SHAPE00426,46.103462,11.190341,787
SHAPE00426,46.10356,11.18989,788
SHAPE00426,46.10362,11.18963,789
SHAPE00426,46.103657,11.189369,790
SHAPE00426,46.103683,11.189198,791
SHAPE00426,46.103683,11.189198,792
SHAPE00426,46.103703,11.189086,793
SHAPE00426,46.10385,11.188862,794
SHAPE00426,46.103924,11.188697,795
SHAPE00426,46.10405,11.188534,796
SHAPE00426,46.104225,11.188483,797
SHAPE00426,46.10442,11.188319,798
SHAPE00426,46.10464,11.188158,799
SHAPE00426,46.104916,11.187909,800
SHAPE00426,46.105095,11.187715,801
SHAPE00426,46.10536,11.1874,802
SHAPE00426,46.105396,11.187349,803
SHAPE00426,46.105614,11.187057,804
SHAPE00426,46.10598,11.186799,805
SHAPE00426,46.1063,11.186619,806
SHAPE00426,46.10647,11.186224,807
SHAPE00426,46.106483,11.186148,808
SHAPE00426,46.106483,11.186148,809
SHAPE00426,46.106544,11.185803,810
SHAPE00426,46.106693,11.1854,811
SHAPE00426,46.10681,11.185057,812
SHAPE00426,46.10694,11.184662,813
SHAPE00426,46.10698,11.184564,814
SHAPE00426,46.107113,11.184299,815
SHAPE00426,46.107273,11.183996,816
SHAPE00426,46.107353,11.183856,817
SHAPE00426,46.107323,11.183801,818
SHAPE00426,46.1073,11.183791,819
SHAPE00426,46.10724,11.183758,820
SHAPE00426,46.106426,11.1838,821
SHAPE00426,46.10647,11.183681,822
SHAPE00426,46.10651,11.183555,823
SHAPE00426,46.106552,11.183436,824
SHAPE00426,46.10667,11.183125,825
SHAPE00426,46.10671,11.183062,826
SHAPE00426,46.10677,11.182957,827
SHAPE00426,46.10682,11.18287,828
SHAPE00426,46.106876,11.182819,829
SHAPE00426,46.107037,11.182673,830
SHAPE00426,46.107304,11.182459,831
SHAPE00426,46.107616,11.182286,832
SHAPE00426,46.107906,11.182154,833
SHAPE00426,46.108128,11.182076,834
SHAPE00426,46.10833,11.182014,835
SHAPE00426,46.10859,11.181916,836
SHAPE00426,46.108856,11.181856,837
SHAPE00426,46.109043,11.181839,838
SHAPE00426,46.10925,11.181888,839
SHAPE00426,46.10934,11.181905,840
SHAPE00426,46.109562,11.181898,841
SHAPE00426,46.10982,11.181852,842
SHAPE00426,46.109936,11.181818,843
SHAPE00426,46.110123,11.181758,844
SHAPE00426,46.110603,11.181611,845
SHAPE00426,46.1109,11.181529,846
SHAPE00426,46.11104,11.181531,847
SHAPE00426,46.111202,11.181573,848
SHAPE00426,46.11134,11.181621,849
SHAPE00426,46.111485,11.181673,850
SHAPE00426,46.111774,11.181784,851
SHAPE00426,46.11197,11.18184,852
SHAPE00426,46.112156,11.181823,853
SHAPE00426,46.112267,11.181772,854
SHAPE00426,46.112404,11.181614,855
SHAPE00426,46.112507,11.181416,856
SHAPE00426,46.11252,11.181395,857
SHAPE00426,46.112705,11.181031,858
SHAPE00426,46.112812,11.180889,859
SHAPE00426,46.11294,11.180771,860
SHAPE00426,46.11308,11.180646,861
SHAPE00426,46.11323,11.180465,862
SHAPE00426,46.11332,11.180326,863
SHAPE00426,46.113373,11.180223,864
SHAPE00426,46.113396,11.180047,865
SHAPE00426,46.113384,11.179895,866
SHAPE00426,46.113316,11.17972,867
SHAPE00426,46.11317,11.179452,868
SHAPE00426,46.11317,11.179452,869
SHAPE00426,46.113083,11.179285,870
SHAPE00426,46.113052,11.179174,871
SHAPE00426,46.113003,11.178942,872
SHAPE00426,46.11299,11.17872,873
SHAPE00426,46.113007,11.178402,874
SHAPE00426,46.113037,11.177807,875
SHAPE00426,46.11305,11.177364,876
SHAPE00426,46.113064,11.177148,877
SHAPE00426,46.11308,11.176994,878
SHAPE00426,46.11312,11.176795,879
SHAPE00426,46.113194,11.176635,880
SHAPE00426,46.1133,11.176438,881
SHAPE00426,46.11347,11.176225,882
SHAPE00426,46.113575,11.176094,883
SHAPE00426,46.113815,11.175719,884
SHAPE00426,46.113865,11.175596,885
SHAPE00426,46.113884,11.17554,886
SHAPE00426,46.113884,11.17554,887
SHAPE00426,46.11395,11.175365,888
SHAPE00426,46.114025,11.175053,889
SHAPE00426,46.11411,11.1748,890
SHAPE00426,46.114178,11.174486,891
SHAPE00426,46.11422,11.174156,892
SHAPE00426,46.114147,11.17398,893
SHAPE00426,46.114037,11.173866,894
SHAPE00426,46.113888,11.173871,895
SHAPE00426,46.113808,11.173874,896
SHAPE00426,46.11365,11.173903,897
SHAPE00426,46.11348,11.173932,898
SHAPE00426,46.11333,11.173928,899
SHAPE00426,46.11324,11.173916,900
SHAPE00426,46.113087,11.173837,901
SHAPE00426,46.112923,11.173717,902
SHAPE00426,46.11272,11.173551,903
SHAPE00426,46.112564,11.173341,904
SHAPE00426,46.112442,11.173029,905
SHAPE00426,46.112335,11.172741,906
SHAPE00426,46.112267,11.17256,907
SHAPE00426,46.11212,11.172297,908
SHAPE00426,46.11192,11.172148,909
SHAPE00426,46.111702,11.172002,910
SHAPE00426,46.111584,11.171813,911
SHAPE00426,46.111538,11.171731,912
SHAPE00426,46.111378,11.171453,913
SHAPE00426,46.111176,11.171164,914
SHAPE00426,46.11106,11.17109,915
SHAPE00426,46.111004,11.17109,916
SHAPE00426,46.110893,11.171122,917
SHAPE00426,46.110912,11.170967,918
SHAPE00429,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00429,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00429,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00429,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00429,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00429,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00429,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00429,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00429,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00429,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00429,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00429,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00429,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00429,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00429,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00429,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00429,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00429,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00429,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00429,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00429,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00429,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00429,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00429,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00429,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00429,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00429,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00429,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00429,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00429,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00429,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00429,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00429,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00429,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00429,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00429,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00429,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00429,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00429,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00429,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00429,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00429,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00429,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00429,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00429,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00429,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00429,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00429,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00429,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00429,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00429,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00429,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00429,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00429,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00429,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00429,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00429,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00429,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00429,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00429,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00429,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00429,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00429,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00429,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00429,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00429,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00429,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00429,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00429,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00429,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00429,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00429,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00429,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00429,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00429,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00429,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00429,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00429,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00429,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00429,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00429,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00429,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00429,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00429,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00429,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00429,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00429,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00429,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00429,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00429,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00429,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00429,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00429,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00429,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00429,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00429,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00429,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00429,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00429,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00429,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00429,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00429,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00429,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00429,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00429,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00429,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00429,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00429,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00429,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00429,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00429,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00429,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00429,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00429,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00429,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00429,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00429,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00429,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00429,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00429,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00429,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00429,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00429,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00429,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00429,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00429,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00429,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00429,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00429,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00429,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00429,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00429,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00429,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00429,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00429,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00429,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00429,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00429,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00429,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00429,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00429,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00429,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00429,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00429,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00429,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00429,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00429,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00429,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00429,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00429,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00429,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00429,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00429,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00429,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00429,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00429,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00429,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00429,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00429,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00429,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00429,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00429,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00429,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00429,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00429,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00429,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00429,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00429,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00429,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00429,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00429,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00429,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00429,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00429,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00429,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00429,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00429,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00429,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00429,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00429,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00429,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00429,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00429,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00429,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00429,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00429,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00429,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00429,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00429,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00429,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00429,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00429,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00429,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00429,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00429,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00429,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00429,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00429,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00429,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00429,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00429,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00429,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00429,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00429,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00429,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00429,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00429,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00429,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00429,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00429,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00429,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00429,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00429,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00429,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00429,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00429,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00429,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00429,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00429,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00429,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00429,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00429,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00429,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00429,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00429,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00429,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00429,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00429,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00429,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00429,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00429,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00429,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00429,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00429,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00429,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00429,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00429,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00429,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00429,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00429,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00429,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00429,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00429,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00429,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00429,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00429,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00429,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00429,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00429,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00429,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00429,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00429,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00429,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00429,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00429,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00429,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00429,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00429,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00429,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00429,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00429,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00429,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00429,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00429,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00429,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00429,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00429,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00429,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00429,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00429,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00429,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00429,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00429,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00429,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00429,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00429,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00429,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00429,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00429,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00429,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00429,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00429,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00429,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00429,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00429,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00429,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00429,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00429,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00429,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00429,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00429,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00429,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00429,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00429,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00429,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00429,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00429,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00429,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00429,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00429,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00429,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00429,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00429,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00429,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00429,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00429,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00429,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00429,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00429,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00429,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00429,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00429,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00429,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00429,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00429,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00429,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00429,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00429,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00429,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00429,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00429,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00429,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00429,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00429,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00429,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00429,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00429,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00429,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00429,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00429,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00429,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00429,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00429,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00429,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00429,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00429,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00429,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00429,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00429,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00429,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00429,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00429,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00429,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00429,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00429,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00429,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00429,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00429,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00429,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00429,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00429,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00429,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00429,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00429,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00429,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00429,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00429,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00429,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00429,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00429,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00429,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE00429,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE00429,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE00429,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE00429,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE00429,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE00429,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE00429,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE00429,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE00429,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE00429,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE00429,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE00429,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE00429,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE00429,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE00429,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE00429,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE00429,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE00429,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE00429,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE00429,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE00429,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE00429,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE00429,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE00429,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE00429,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE00429,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE00429,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE00429,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE00429,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE00429,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE00429,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE00429,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE00429,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE00429,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE00429,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE00429,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE00429,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE00429,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE00429,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE00429,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE00429,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE00429,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE00429,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE00429,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE00429,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE00429,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE00429,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE00429,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE00429,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE00429,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE00429,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE00429,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE00429,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE00429,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE00429,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE00429,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE00429,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE00429,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE00429,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE00429,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE00429,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE00429,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE00429,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE00429,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE00429,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE00429,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE00429,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE00429,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE00429,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE00429,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE00429,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE00429,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE00429,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE00429,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE00429,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE00429,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE00429,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE00429,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE00429,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE00429,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE00429,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE00429,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE00429,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE00429,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE00429,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE00429,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE00429,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE00429,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE00429,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE00429,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE00429,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE00429,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE00429,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE00429,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE00429,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE00429,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE00429,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE00429,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE00429,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE00429,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE00429,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE00429,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE00429,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE00429,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE00429,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE00429,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE00429,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE00429,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE00429,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE00429,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE00429,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE00429,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE00429,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE00429,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE00429,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE00429,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE00429,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE00429,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE00429,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE00429,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE00429,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE00429,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE00429,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE00429,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE00429,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE00429,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE00429,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE00429,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE00429,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE00429,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE00429,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE00429,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE00429,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE00429,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE00429,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE00429,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE00429,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE00429,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE00429,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE00429,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE00429,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE00429,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE00429,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE00429,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE00429,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE00429,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE00429,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE00429,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE00429,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE00429,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE00429,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE00429,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE00429,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE00429,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE00429,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE00429,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE00429,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE00429,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE00429,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE00429,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE00429,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE00429,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE00429,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE00429,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE00429,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE00429,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE00429,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE00429,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE00429,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE00429,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE00429,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE00429,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE00429,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE00429,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE00429,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE00429,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE00429,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE00429,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE00429,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE00429,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE00429,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE00429,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE00429,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE00429,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE00429,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE00429,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE00429,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE00429,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE00429,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE00429,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE00429,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE00429,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE00429,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE00429,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE00429,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE00429,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE00429,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE00429,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE00429,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE00429,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE00429,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE00429,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE00429,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE00429,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE00429,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE00429,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE00429,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE00429,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE00429,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE00429,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE00429,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE00429,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE00429,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE00429,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE00429,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE00429,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE00429,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE00429,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE00429,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE00429,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE00429,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE00429,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE00429,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE00429,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE00429,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE00429,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE00429,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE00429,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE00429,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE00429,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE00429,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE00429,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE00429,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE00429,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE00429,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE00429,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE00429,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE00429,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE00429,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE00429,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE00429,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE00429,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE00429,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE00429,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE00429,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE00429,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE00429,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE00429,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE00429,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE00429,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE00429,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE00429,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE00429,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE00429,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE00429,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE00429,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE00429,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE00429,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE00429,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE00429,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE00429,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE00429,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE00429,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE00429,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE00429,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE00429,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE00429,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE00429,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE00429,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE00429,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE00429,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE00429,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE00430,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00430,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00430,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00430,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00430,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00430,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00430,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00430,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00430,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00430,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00430,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00430,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00430,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00430,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00430,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00430,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00430,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00430,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00430,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00430,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00430,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00430,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00430,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00430,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00430,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00430,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00430,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00430,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00430,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00430,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00430,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00430,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00430,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00430,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00430,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00430,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00430,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00430,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00430,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00430,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00430,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00430,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00430,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00430,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00430,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00430,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00430,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00430,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00430,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00430,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00430,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00430,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00430,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00430,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00430,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00430,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00430,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00430,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00430,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00430,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00430,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00430,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00430,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00430,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00430,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00430,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00430,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00430,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00430,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00430,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00430,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00430,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00430,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00430,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00430,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00430,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00430,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00430,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00430,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00430,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00430,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00430,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00430,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00430,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00430,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00430,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00430,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00430,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00430,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00430,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00430,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00430,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00430,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00430,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00430,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00430,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00430,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00430,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00430,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00430,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00430,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00430,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00430,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00430,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00430,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00430,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00430,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00430,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00430,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00430,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00430,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00430,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00430,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00430,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00430,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00430,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00430,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00430,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00430,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00430,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00430,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00430,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00430,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00430,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00430,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00430,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00430,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00430,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00430,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00430,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00430,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00430,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00430,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00430,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00430,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00430,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00430,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00430,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00430,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00430,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00430,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00430,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00430,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00430,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00430,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00430,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00430,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00430,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00430,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00430,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00430,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00430,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00430,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00430,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00430,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00430,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00430,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00430,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00430,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00430,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00430,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00430,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00430,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00430,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00430,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00430,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00430,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00430,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00430,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00430,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00430,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00430,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00430,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00430,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00430,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00430,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00430,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00430,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00430,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00430,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00430,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00430,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00430,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00430,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00430,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00430,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00430,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00430,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00430,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00430,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00430,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00430,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00430,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00430,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00430,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00430,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00430,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00430,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00430,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00430,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00430,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00430,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00430,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00430,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00430,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00430,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00430,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00430,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00430,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00430,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00430,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00430,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00430,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00430,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00430,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00430,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00430,46.16841,11.005283,217
SHAPE00430,46.168365,11.005241,218
SHAPE00430,46.16785,11.004733,219
SHAPE00430,46.167797,11.004679,220
SHAPE00430,46.1671,11.003982,221
SHAPE00430,46.166603,11.00359,222
SHAPE00430,46.166336,11.003385,223
SHAPE00430,46.166073,11.003201,224
SHAPE00430,46.165867,11.003117,225
SHAPE00430,46.1658,11.003131,226
SHAPE00430,46.165718,11.003144,227
SHAPE00430,46.16565,11.003156,228
SHAPE00430,46.16549,11.003199,229
SHAPE00430,46.16524,11.003252,230
SHAPE00430,46.165165,11.003269,231
SHAPE00430,46.165073,11.003288,232
SHAPE00430,46.164913,11.003323,233
SHAPE00430,46.16479,11.003302,234
SHAPE00430,46.16463,11.003166,235
SHAPE00430,46.16461,11.003152,236
SHAPE00430,46.16456,11.003097,237
SHAPE00430,46.16453,11.003141,238
SHAPE00430,46.164135,11.003636,239
SHAPE00430,46.164146,11.003694,240
SHAPE00430,46.164177,11.003948,241
SHAPE00430,46.164177,11.004112,242
SHAPE00430,46.164154,11.00433,243
SHAPE00430,46.16413,11.004459,244
SHAPE00430,46.16413,11.004459,245
SHAPE00430,46.16407,11.004785,246
SHAPE00430,46.16403,11.004992,247
SHAPE00430,46.163994,11.005185,248
SHAPE00430,46.16397,11.005486,249
SHAPE00430,46.16401,11.005834,250
SHAPE00430,46.164135,11.006228,251
SHAPE00430,46.164356,11.006615,252
SHAPE00430,46.164543,11.006857,253
SHAPE00430,46.164623,11.006924,254
SHAPE00430,46.164642,11.006941,255
SHAPE00430,46.16474,11.007026,256
SHAPE00430,46.16488,11.007137,257
SHAPE00430,46.16505,11.007224,258
SHAPE00430,46.16588,11.007527,259
SHAPE00430,46.165928,11.007546,260
SHAPE00430,46.166676,11.00782,261
SHAPE00430,46.1673,11.00805,262
SHAPE00430,46.167374,11.008076,263
SHAPE00430,46.167675,11.008187,264
SHAPE00430,46.167915,11.008337,265
SHAPE00430,46.168068,11.008447,266
SHAPE00430,46.168045,11.008348,267
SHAPE00430,46.168045,11.008348,268
SHAPE00430,46.168068,11.008447,269
SHAPE00430,46.168243,11.008638,270
SHAPE00430,46.16866,11.009195,271
SHAPE00430,46.1689,11.009493,272
SHAPE00430,46.169815,11.010599,273
SHAPE00430,46.17058,11.011343,274
SHAPE00430,46.170914,11.011648,275
SHAPE00430,46.171112,11.011883,276
SHAPE00430,46.171227,11.012153,277
SHAPE00430,46.171272,11.01238,278
SHAPE00430,46.17127,11.012629,279
SHAPE00430,46.17119,11.013183,280
SHAPE00430,46.171,11.014281,281
SHAPE00430,46.170868,11.015143,282
SHAPE00430,46.170837,11.015336,283
SHAPE00430,46.170746,11.015689,284
SHAPE00430,46.17061,11.016022,285
SHAPE00430,46.170414,11.016329,286
SHAPE00430,46.170097,11.016686,287
SHAPE00430,46.169903,11.016905,288
SHAPE00430,46.169857,11.016948,289
SHAPE00430,46.169823,11.016979,290
SHAPE00430,46.169823,11.016979,291
SHAPE00430,46.169456,11.017326,292
SHAPE00430,46.16935,11.017412,293
SHAPE00430,46.169212,11.017584,294
SHAPE00430,46.16914,11.01779,295
SHAPE00430,46.169075,11.018116,296
SHAPE00430,46.16908,11.01827,297
SHAPE00430,46.16911,11.018442,298
SHAPE00430,46.169147,11.018562,299
SHAPE00430,46.169224,11.018734,300
SHAPE00430,46.169468,11.019052,301
SHAPE00430,46.169823,11.019309,302
SHAPE00430,46.170174,11.019601,303
SHAPE00430,46.170532,11.020073,304
SHAPE00430,46.1706,11.020227,305
SHAPE00430,46.17078,11.02057,306
SHAPE00430,46.171127,11.02125,307
SHAPE00430,46.17126,11.021503,308
SHAPE00430,46.171436,11.021816,309
SHAPE00430,46.17158,11.022116,310
SHAPE00430,46.171707,11.022249,311
SHAPE00430,46.172,11.022466,312
SHAPE00430,46.172184,11.022704,313
SHAPE00430,46.17405,11.025631,314
SHAPE00430,46.174217,11.025962,315
SHAPE00430,46.174286,11.026237,316
SHAPE00430,46.174313,11.026545,317
SHAPE00430,46.174305,11.026888,318
SHAPE00430,46.17426,11.027446,319
SHAPE00430,46.174274,11.0276,320
SHAPE00430,46.1744,11.028175,321
SHAPE00430,46.17441,11.028313,322
SHAPE00430,46.174393,11.028656,323
SHAPE00430,46.174408,11.028948,324
SHAPE00430,46.17447,11.029265,325
SHAPE00430,46.17457,11.029481,326
SHAPE00430,46.174686,11.029647,327
SHAPE00430,46.17478,11.029772,328
SHAPE00430,46.174953,11.029855,329
SHAPE00430,46.17516,11.029909,330
SHAPE00430,46.17538,11.029892,331
SHAPE00430,46.175617,11.029832,332
SHAPE00430,46.175858,11.029815,333
SHAPE00430,46.176052,11.029858,334
SHAPE00430,46.17613,11.029901,335
SHAPE00430,46.17619,11.029978,336
SHAPE00430,46.17632,11.030244,337
SHAPE00430,46.17636,11.030338,338
SHAPE00430,46.17645,11.03075,339
SHAPE00430,46.176582,11.030948,340
SHAPE00430,46.1767,11.031197,341
SHAPE00430,46.176754,11.031488,342
SHAPE00430,46.176777,11.032021,343
SHAPE00430,46.176853,11.032415,344
SHAPE00430,46.176975,11.032836,345
SHAPE00430,46.177097,11.033188,346
SHAPE00430,46.177246,11.033445,347
SHAPE00430,46.177372,11.033729,348
SHAPE00430,46.177486,11.033892,349
SHAPE00430,46.17754,11.034029,350
SHAPE00430,46.177704,11.034286,351
SHAPE00430,46.177776,11.034458,352
SHAPE00430,46.177822,11.034681,353
SHAPE00430,46.17798,11.035171,354
SHAPE00430,46.17816,11.035608,355
SHAPE00430,46.178204,11.035746,356
SHAPE00430,46.17818,11.036364,357
SHAPE00430,46.178185,11.036518,358
SHAPE00430,46.17821,11.036677,359
SHAPE00430,46.178257,11.03687,360
SHAPE00430,46.178314,11.037038,361
SHAPE00430,46.17849,11.037316,362
SHAPE00430,46.178555,11.037685,363
SHAPE00430,46.178627,11.0379,364
SHAPE00430,46.17866,11.038183,365
SHAPE00430,46.178715,11.038329,366
SHAPE00430,46.178776,11.038921,367
SHAPE00430,46.17877,11.039059,368
SHAPE00430,46.178722,11.039213,369
SHAPE00430,46.17863,11.039333,370
SHAPE00430,46.17845,11.039531,371
SHAPE00430,46.178272,11.039803,372
SHAPE00430,46.178207,11.039994,373
SHAPE00430,46.178192,11.040166,374
SHAPE00430,46.17821,11.040299,375
SHAPE00430,46.17826,11.040452,376
SHAPE00430,46.17834,11.040582,377
SHAPE00430,46.178425,11.040662,378
SHAPE00430,46.178535,11.040767,379
SHAPE00430,46.17881,11.040998,380
SHAPE00430,46.17916,11.041119,381
SHAPE00430,46.179226,11.041162,382
SHAPE00430,46.179287,11.04129,383
SHAPE00430,46.179302,11.041386,384
SHAPE00430,46.17927,11.041541,385
SHAPE00430,46.17917,11.041794,386
SHAPE00430,46.1791,11.041943,387
SHAPE00430,46.17898,11.042269,388
SHAPE00430,46.178894,11.042664,389
SHAPE00430,46.178844,11.043069,390
SHAPE00430,46.178806,11.043522,391
SHAPE00430,46.178787,11.043984,392
SHAPE00430,46.1788,11.044302,393
SHAPE00430,46.178806,11.04447,394
SHAPE00430,46.17882,11.044666,395
SHAPE00430,46.178806,11.044796,396
SHAPE00430,46.17875,11.044972,397
SHAPE00430,46.178505,11.045358,398
SHAPE00430,46.178226,11.045984,399
SHAPE00430,46.17785,11.046258,400
SHAPE00430,46.177704,11.046466,401
SHAPE00430,46.177467,11.04678,402
SHAPE00430,46.177364,11.046835,403
SHAPE00430,46.177177,11.046947,404
SHAPE00430,46.177135,11.047029,405
SHAPE00430,46.17703,11.047317,406
SHAPE00430,46.176918,11.047625,407
SHAPE00430,46.176792,11.048034,408
SHAPE00430,46.176746,11.048335,409
SHAPE00430,46.17673,11.048624,410
SHAPE00430,46.17673,11.04897,411
SHAPE00430,46.176723,11.049315,412
SHAPE00430,46.17669,11.049486,413
SHAPE00430,46.176666,11.049563,414
SHAPE00430,46.17657,11.049769,415
SHAPE00430,46.17636,11.050054,416
SHAPE00430,46.17622,11.050265,417
SHAPE00430,46.176132,11.050429,418
SHAPE00430,46.17605,11.050621,419
SHAPE00430,46.17601,11.050749,420
SHAPE00430,46.175926,11.051109,421
SHAPE00430,46.175915,11.051378,422
SHAPE00430,46.175907,11.051763,423
SHAPE00430,46.175793,11.05232,424
SHAPE00430,46.175793,11.05232,425
SHAPE00430,46.175766,11.052457,426
SHAPE00430,46.175755,11.052551,427
SHAPE00430,46.175777,11.052654,428
SHAPE00430,46.175816,11.052749,429
SHAPE00430,46.17587,11.052826,430
SHAPE00430,46.175957,11.052877,431
SHAPE00430,46.17641,11.052938,432
SHAPE00430,46.17656,11.052969,433
SHAPE00430,46.17665,11.053026,434
SHAPE00430,46.176743,11.053135,435
SHAPE00430,46.1768,11.053285,436
SHAPE00430,46.176807,11.053435,437
SHAPE00430,46.176792,11.053555,438
SHAPE00430,46.176785,11.053624,439
SHAPE00430,46.17673,11.053787,440
SHAPE00430,46.17664,11.054046,441
SHAPE00430,46.17659,11.054187,442
SHAPE00430,46.176483,11.054442,443
SHAPE00430,46.17641,11.054544,444
SHAPE00430,46.176277,11.054854,445
SHAPE00430,46.17603,11.055398,446
SHAPE00430,46.175903,11.055741,447
SHAPE00430,46.175808,11.056059,448
SHAPE00430,46.17569,11.057115,449
SHAPE00430,46.17564,11.057784,450
SHAPE00430,46.17558,11.058248,451
SHAPE00430,46.175556,11.058398,452
SHAPE00430,46.175514,11.058668,453
SHAPE00430,46.175472,11.058938,454
SHAPE00430,46.175472,11.058938,455
SHAPE00430,46.17544,11.059149,456
SHAPE00430,46.17524,11.061016,457
SHAPE00430,46.175243,11.061379,458
SHAPE00430,46.175213,11.062026,459
SHAPE00430,46.17524,11.062568,460
SHAPE00430,46.175167,11.063341,461
SHAPE00430,46.17511,11.063979,462
SHAPE00430,46.175156,11.064489,463
SHAPE00430,46.175217,11.064826,464
SHAPE00430,46.17529,11.064955,465
SHAPE00430,46.175503,11.065056,466
SHAPE00430,46.175514,11.065065,467
SHAPE00430,46.175514,11.065065,468
SHAPE00430,46.17554,11.06509,469
SHAPE00430,46.175583,11.065132,470
SHAPE00430,46.175613,11.06526,471
SHAPE00430,46.17555,11.065454,472
SHAPE00430,46.17546,11.065666,473
SHAPE00430,46.175377,11.065774,474
SHAPE00430,46.17524,11.065792,475
SHAPE00430,46.17507,11.065838,476
SHAPE00430,46.17497,11.065946,477
SHAPE00430,46.1749,11.066259,478
SHAPE00430,46.17491,11.066537,479
SHAPE00430,46.174927,11.066883,480
SHAPE00430,46.174946,11.067104,481
SHAPE00430,46.1749,11.067261,482
SHAPE00430,46.17492,11.067389,483
SHAPE00430,46.174973,11.06763,484
SHAPE00430,46.175068,11.067938,485
SHAPE00430,46.175232,11.068391,486
SHAPE00430,46.17529,11.068491,487
SHAPE00430,46.175346,11.068561,488
SHAPE00430,46.175426,11.068616,489
SHAPE00430,46.175426,11.068616,490
SHAPE00430,46.175545,11.068695,491
SHAPE00430,46.17583,11.068901,492
SHAPE00430,46.175976,11.069011,493
SHAPE00430,46.176216,11.069192,494
SHAPE00430,46.17631,11.069234,495
SHAPE00430,46.176487,11.069208,496
SHAPE00430,46.176834,11.069155,497
SHAPE00430,46.177326,11.069134,498
SHAPE00430,46.177536,11.069139,499
SHAPE00430,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE00430,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE00430,46.177708,11.069167,502
SHAPE00430,46.177784,11.069187,503
SHAPE00430,46.17801,11.069239,504
SHAPE00430,46.17832,11.069441,505
SHAPE00430,46.1784,11.069522,506
SHAPE00430,46.178524,11.069663,507
SHAPE00430,46.178715,11.069879,508
SHAPE00430,46.17884,11.070018,509
SHAPE00430,46.178894,11.07009,510
SHAPE00430,46.178947,11.070158,511
SHAPE00430,46.178947,11.070158,512
SHAPE00430,46.179016,11.070249,513
SHAPE00430,46.179047,11.070292,514
SHAPE00430,46.17933,11.070673,515
SHAPE00430,46.179436,11.070878,516
SHAPE00430,46.179447,11.07092,517
SHAPE00430,46.179462,11.070963,518
SHAPE00430,46.179558,11.071341,519
SHAPE00430,46.17961,11.071435,520
SHAPE00430,46.179703,11.071485,521
SHAPE00430,46.180386,11.071647,522
SHAPE00430,46.18058,11.071697,523
SHAPE00430,46.18065,11.07171,524
SHAPE00430,46.18076,11.071722,525
SHAPE00430,46.180862,11.071695,526
SHAPE00430,46.1809,11.071688,527
SHAPE00430,46.1809,11.071688,528
SHAPE00430,46.180973,11.071671,529
SHAPE00430,46.181232,11.071602,530
SHAPE00430,46.181374,11.071521,531
SHAPE00430,46.18147,11.071431,532
SHAPE00430,46.181572,11.071313,533
SHAPE00430,46.181736,11.071327,534
SHAPE00430,46.181885,11.071362,535
SHAPE00430,46.182068,11.071577,536
SHAPE00430,46.182236,11.071764,537
SHAPE00430,46.182438,11.071984,538
SHAPE00430,46.18261,11.072103,539
SHAPE00430,46.182693,11.07215,540
SHAPE00430,46.1829,11.072225,541
SHAPE00430,46.183044,11.072265,542
SHAPE00430,46.183285,11.072333,543
SHAPE00430,46.18371,11.072456,544
SHAPE00430,46.183826,11.072529,545
SHAPE00430,46.183826,11.072529,546
SHAPE00430,46.18447,11.072928,547
SHAPE00430,46.184696,11.07305,548
SHAPE00430,46.18494,11.073166,549
SHAPE00430,46.185184,11.073255,550
SHAPE00430,46.18546,11.073374,551
SHAPE00430,46.18554,11.073409,552
SHAPE00430,46.185814,11.073555,553
SHAPE00430,46.186005,11.073667,554
SHAPE00430,46.186188,11.073801,555
SHAPE00430,46.18627,11.073885,556
SHAPE00430,46.18651,11.074104,557
SHAPE00430,46.186638,11.074215,558
SHAPE00430,46.186687,11.074257,559
SHAPE00430,46.18683,11.074369,560
SHAPE00430,46.18691,11.074435,561
SHAPE00430,46.187057,11.074555,562
SHAPE00430,46.187153,11.074677,563
SHAPE00430,46.187263,11.074822,564
SHAPE00430,46.187443,11.075143,565
SHAPE00430,46.187523,11.075292,566
SHAPE00430,46.187756,11.075698,567
SHAPE00430,46.187874,11.075901,568
SHAPE00430,46.188103,11.076322,569
SHAPE00430,46.18837,11.076785,570
SHAPE00430,46.18853,11.07706,571
SHAPE00430,46.188835,11.077603,572
SHAPE00430,46.188995,11.077881,573
SHAPE00430,46.189186,11.07822,574
SHAPE00430,46.18928,11.07838,575
SHAPE00430,46.189545,11.078756,576
SHAPE00430,46.189777,11.078997,577
SHAPE00430,46.189976,11.079144,578
SHAPE00430,46.190186,11.079299,579
SHAPE00430,46.19033,11.079402,580
SHAPE00430,46.19045,11.079494,581
SHAPE00430,46.190918,11.079864,582
SHAPE00430,46.19145,11.080165,583
SHAPE00430,46.191895,11.080354,584
SHAPE00430,46.19202,11.080379,585
SHAPE00430,46.192265,11.080439,586
SHAPE00430,46.192883,11.080523,587
SHAPE00430,46.19315,11.08055,588
SHAPE00430,46.193436,11.080558,589
SHAPE00430,46.193798,11.080605,590
SHAPE00430,46.194057,11.080626,591
SHAPE00430,46.195133,11.080875,592
SHAPE00430,46.195637,11.080918,593
SHAPE00430,46.19625,11.08091,594
SHAPE00430,46.19647,11.080927,595
SHAPE00430,46.196655,11.080978,596
SHAPE00430,46.19685,11.081126,597
SHAPE00430,46.196995,11.081341,598
SHAPE00430,46.197163,11.081592,599
SHAPE00430,46.197487,11.082101,600
SHAPE00430,46.197723,11.082498,601
SHAPE00430,46.197884,11.082681,602
SHAPE00430,46.198036,11.082793,603
SHAPE00430,46.198273,11.08285,604
SHAPE00430,46.198437,11.08281,605
SHAPE00430,46.19857,11.082751,606
SHAPE00430,46.198727,11.08262,607
SHAPE00430,46.198883,11.082435,608
SHAPE00430,46.199276,11.082006,609
SHAPE00430,46.19953,11.081845,610
SHAPE00430,46.199577,11.081817,611
SHAPE00430,46.19983,11.081748,612
SHAPE00430,46.200043,11.081731,613
SHAPE00430,46.201176,11.081885,614
SHAPE00430,46.201645,11.082014,615
SHAPE00430,46.20222,11.082108,616
SHAPE00430,46.202892,11.082006,617
SHAPE00430,46.204117,11.081765,618
SHAPE00430,46.204212,11.081739,619
SHAPE00430,46.20493,11.081405,620
SHAPE00430,46.205418,11.081285,621
SHAPE00430,46.205643,11.081267,622
SHAPE00430,46.206165,11.081139,623
SHAPE00430,46.20628,11.081139,624
SHAPE00430,46.206497,11.081182,625
SHAPE00430,46.20673,11.081319,626
SHAPE00430,46.206833,11.081422,627
SHAPE00430,46.207085,11.081817,628
SHAPE00430,46.207207,11.082108,629
SHAPE00430,46.207287,11.0824,630
SHAPE00430,46.207424,11.082658,631
SHAPE00430,46.207508,11.082752,632
SHAPE00430,46.207607,11.082829,633
SHAPE00430,46.20797,11.08289,634
SHAPE00430,46.20916,11.08289,635
SHAPE00430,46.209633,11.082915,636
SHAPE00430,46.21031,11.082778,637
SHAPE00430,46.21109,11.082589,638
SHAPE00430,46.211716,11.082447,639
SHAPE00430,46.212296,11.082293,640
SHAPE00430,46.212563,11.082237,641
SHAPE00430,46.21305,11.08198,642
SHAPE00430,46.213375,11.081765,643
SHAPE00430,46.21347,11.081679,644
SHAPE00430,46.213642,11.081508,645
SHAPE00430,46.213722,11.081388,646
SHAPE00430,46.213886,11.081199,647
SHAPE00430,46.21396,11.081061,648
SHAPE00430,46.214035,11.080735,649
SHAPE00430,46.214043,11.080546,650
SHAPE00430,46.213993,11.080023,651
SHAPE00430,46.213917,11.079439,652
SHAPE00430,46.213856,11.078813,653
SHAPE00430,46.213852,11.078272,654
SHAPE00430,46.214046,11.077328,655
SHAPE00430,46.214165,11.077027,656
SHAPE00430,46.214333,11.076821,657
SHAPE00430,46.21476,11.076375,658
SHAPE00430,46.21495,11.076126,659
SHAPE00430,46.215076,11.075817,660
SHAPE00430,46.21512,11.075654,661
SHAPE00430,46.215347,11.074985,662
SHAPE00430,46.21543,11.074813,663
SHAPE00430,46.2159,11.073955,664
SHAPE00430,46.21596,11.073869,665
SHAPE00430,46.21607,11.073869,666
SHAPE00430,46.216114,11.073955,667
SHAPE00430,46.216125,11.074075,668
SHAPE00430,46.21604,11.074298,669
SHAPE00430,46.21592,11.074521,670
SHAPE00430,46.215816,11.074821,671
SHAPE00430,46.215694,11.075336,672
SHAPE00430,46.215546,11.076195,673
SHAPE00430,46.21545,11.076615,674
SHAPE00430,46.21521,11.077199,675
SHAPE00430,46.215218,11.077336,676
SHAPE00430,46.215252,11.077388,677
SHAPE00430,46.215324,11.077439,678
SHAPE00430,46.21541,11.077422,679
SHAPE00430,46.215515,11.077302,680
SHAPE00430,46.215626,11.077156,681
SHAPE00430,46.215843,11.076827,682
SHAPE00430,46.216015,11.076564,683
SHAPE00430,46.216347,11.076118,684
SHAPE00430,46.216415,11.075989,685
SHAPE00430,46.21651,11.075877,686
SHAPE00430,46.216633,11.075603,687
SHAPE00430,46.216774,11.07507,688
SHAPE00430,46.216953,11.074598,689
SHAPE00430,46.217022,11.07447,690
SHAPE00430,46.217083,11.074315,691
SHAPE00430,46.217476,11.073594,692
SHAPE00430,46.217564,11.073483,693
SHAPE00430,46.21765,11.073311,694
SHAPE00430,46.217884,11.072942,695
SHAPE00430,46.218075,11.072684,696
SHAPE00430,46.21842,11.072161,697
SHAPE00430,46.218834,11.071663,698
SHAPE00430,46.21893,11.071594,699
SHAPE00430,46.218983,11.071594,700
SHAPE00430,46.219013,11.071629,701
SHAPE00430,46.219048,11.071706,702
SHAPE00430,46.21906,11.071792,703
SHAPE00430,46.219006,11.071955,704
SHAPE00430,46.21876,11.072358,705
SHAPE00430,46.218693,11.072513,706
SHAPE00430,46.21865,11.07265,707
SHAPE00430,46.21856,11.073388,708
SHAPE00430,46.218548,11.073714,709
SHAPE00430,46.21849,11.074221,710
SHAPE00430,46.218452,11.074367,711
SHAPE00430,46.218395,11.075053,712
SHAPE00430,46.218384,11.075989,713
SHAPE00430,46.218437,11.076658,714
SHAPE00430,46.21845,11.077182,715
SHAPE00430,46.21845,11.077361,716
SHAPE00430,46.218468,11.077767,717
SHAPE00430,46.218475,11.077901,718
SHAPE00430,46.218666,11.077724,719
SHAPE00430,46.218735,11.077535,720
SHAPE00430,46.21894,11.077003,721
SHAPE00430,46.21907,11.076685,722
SHAPE00430,46.219223,11.076502,723
SHAPE00430,46.219322,11.076237,724
SHAPE00430,46.219383,11.075857,725
SHAPE00430,46.2195,11.075615,726
SHAPE00430,46.21962,11.075502,727
SHAPE00430,46.21977,11.0754,728
SHAPE00430,46.21983,11.0753,729
SHAPE00430,46.219864,11.075026,730
SHAPE00430,46.21987,11.074629,731
SHAPE00430,46.219936,11.074392,732
SHAPE00430,46.220047,11.074301,733
SHAPE00430,46.220154,11.074306,734
SHAPE00430,46.22029,11.074345,735
SHAPE00430,46.22039,11.074452,736
SHAPE00430,46.220524,11.074775,737
SHAPE00430,46.22065,11.075013,738
SHAPE00430,46.220905,11.075261,739
SHAPE00430,46.2212,11.075439,740
SHAPE00430,46.221493,11.075597,741
SHAPE00430,46.221783,11.075758,742
SHAPE00430,46.221996,11.075893,743
SHAPE00430,46.22209,11.075964,744
SHAPE00430,46.222157,11.076015,745
SHAPE00430,46.22228,11.07586,746
SHAPE00430,46.222366,11.075774,747
SHAPE00430,46.222473,11.075706,748
SHAPE00430,46.22277,11.075568,749
SHAPE00430,46.222885,11.075482,750
SHAPE00430,46.222992,11.075431,751
SHAPE00430,46.223637,11.074796,752
SHAPE00430,46.223717,11.074684,753
SHAPE00430,46.22378,11.07453,754
SHAPE00430,46.223824,11.074358,755
SHAPE00430,46.22384,11.074195,756
SHAPE00430,46.223824,11.073989,757
SHAPE00430,46.223774,11.07362,758
SHAPE00430,46.223732,11.073384,759
SHAPE00430,46.223614,11.072727,760
SHAPE00430,46.22345,11.072341,761
SHAPE00430,46.22314,11.071972,762
SHAPE00430,46.22308,11.071852,763
SHAPE00430,46.22307,11.071706,764
SHAPE00430,46.2231,11.07156,765
SHAPE00430,46.22313,11.0715,766
SHAPE00430,46.223175,11.071474,767
SHAPE00430,46.22327,11.071526,768
SHAPE00430,46.223675,11.072058,769
SHAPE00430,46.22394,11.072503,770
SHAPE00430,46.224014,11.072572,771
SHAPE00430,46.224102,11.072709,772
SHAPE00430,46.22437,11.073035,773
SHAPE00430,46.2246,11.073252,774
SHAPE00430,46.224766,11.073369,775
SHAPE00430,46.224873,11.073447,776
SHAPE00430,46.225094,11.073608,777
SHAPE00430,46.225166,11.073707,778
SHAPE00430,46.225227,11.073839,779
SHAPE00430,46.225254,11.074012,780
SHAPE00430,46.225254,11.074183,781
SHAPE00430,46.225235,11.074343,782
SHAPE00430,46.225155,11.07449,783
SHAPE00430,46.225063,11.074608,784
SHAPE00430,46.224827,11.07495,785
SHAPE00430,46.224716,11.075083,786
SHAPE00430,46.224606,11.075234,787
SHAPE00430,46.224476,11.075397,788
SHAPE00430,46.224384,11.075518,789
SHAPE00430,46.224125,11.075903,790
SHAPE00430,46.224003,11.076095,791
SHAPE00430,46.223907,11.076297,792
SHAPE00430,46.22379,11.076606,793
SHAPE00430,46.223747,11.077086,794
SHAPE00430,46.22371,11.078074,795
SHAPE00430,46.223717,11.078254,796
SHAPE00430,46.223736,11.07834,797
SHAPE00430,46.223778,11.078432,798
SHAPE00430,46.22384,11.078504,799
SHAPE00430,46.223946,11.078537,800
SHAPE00430,46.224022,11.078511,801
SHAPE00430,46.224083,11.078451,802
SHAPE00430,46.224136,11.078364,803
SHAPE00430,46.224167,11.07821,804
SHAPE00430,46.22422,11.077679,805
SHAPE00430,46.2243,11.076949,806
SHAPE00430,46.224377,11.076735,807
SHAPE00430,46.224476,11.07658,808
SHAPE00430,46.22459,11.076477,809
SHAPE00430,46.224915,11.07626,810
SHAPE00430,46.225616,11.07579,811
SHAPE00430,46.22573,11.07579,812
SHAPE00430,46.225777,11.075825,813
SHAPE00430,46.22582,11.075876,814
SHAPE00430,46.22584,11.076005,815
SHAPE00430,46.22581,11.076151,816
SHAPE00430,46.225544,11.076408,817
SHAPE00430,46.22511,11.076846,818
SHAPE00430,46.225018,11.076962,819
SHAPE00430,46.224968,11.077044,820
SHAPE00430,46.22491,11.077189,821
SHAPE00430,46.22489,11.077275,822
SHAPE00430,46.224934,11.078666,823
SHAPE00430,46.22495,11.079348,824
SHAPE00430,46.224934,11.079608,825
SHAPE00430,46.224857,11.079852,826
SHAPE00430,46.224773,11.079991,827
SHAPE00430,46.22466,11.080106,828
SHAPE00430,46.224426,11.080229,829
SHAPE00430,46.224163,11.080364,830
SHAPE00430,46.22409,11.080403,831
SHAPE00430,46.22403,11.080449,832
SHAPE00430,46.223957,11.080487,833
SHAPE00430,46.223907,11.080483,834
SHAPE00430,46.223858,11.080503,835
SHAPE00430,46.22382,11.080544,836
SHAPE00430,46.22379,11.080604,837
SHAPE00430,46.22372,11.080648,838
SHAPE00430,46.22365,11.080722,839
SHAPE00430,46.22359,11.080811,840
SHAPE00430,46.22345,11.080936,841
SHAPE00430,46.223396,11.081045,842
SHAPE00430,46.223312,11.081232,843
SHAPE00430,46.223244,11.081407,844
SHAPE00430,46.223186,11.08163,845
SHAPE00430,46.223026,11.082431,846
SHAPE00430,46.222893,11.082748,847
SHAPE00430,46.22288,11.08285,848
SHAPE00430,46.2227,11.082926,849
SHAPE00430,46.22135,11.083506,850
SHAPE00430,46.220833,11.083819,851
SHAPE00430,46.22041,11.084103,852
SHAPE00430,46.22,11.084373,853
SHAPE00430,46.219913,11.084432,854
SHAPE00430,46.219776,11.084528,855
SHAPE00430,46.219456,11.084737,856
SHAPE00430,46.21916,11.084941,857
SHAPE00430,46.21872,11.085305,858
SHAPE00430,46.21843,11.085588,859
SHAPE00430,46.21834,11.085662,860
SHAPE00430,46.218277,11.085729,861
SHAPE00430,46.217697,11.086322,862
SHAPE00430,46.217476,11.086535,863
SHAPE00430,46.217037,11.086967,864
SHAPE00430,46.216858,11.087158,865
SHAPE00430,46.216858,11.087158,866
SHAPE00430,46.216713,11.08731,867
SHAPE00430,46.21667,11.087355,868
SHAPE00430,46.21654,11.087496,869
SHAPE00430,46.216312,11.087742,870
SHAPE00430,46.21625,11.087809,871
SHAPE00430,46.216106,11.087963,872
SHAPE00430,46.216072,11.088003,873
SHAPE00430,46.215984,11.088097,874
SHAPE00430,46.215862,11.088228,875
SHAPE00430,46.215523,11.088563,876
SHAPE00430,46.215244,11.088838,877
SHAPE00430,46.21494,11.089156,878
SHAPE00430,46.214874,11.089226,879
SHAPE00430,46.214466,11.089626,880
SHAPE00430,46.21428,11.089789,881
SHAPE00430,46.214172,11.089888,882
SHAPE00430,46.214127,11.089924,883
SHAPE00430,46.21409,11.089958,884
SHAPE00430,46.213737,11.090273,885
SHAPE00430,46.21364,11.090376,886
SHAPE00430,46.213497,11.090527,887
SHAPE00430,46.213566,11.090631,888
SHAPE00430,46.213657,11.090768,889
SHAPE00430,46.21372,11.090863,890
SHAPE00430,46.213974,11.091249,891
SHAPE00430,46.21401,11.091302,892
SHAPE00430,46.214027,11.091331,893
SHAPE00430,46.214157,11.091526,894
SHAPE00430,46.214237,11.091647,895
SHAPE00430,46.21425,11.091661,896
SHAPE00430,46.214497,11.092035,897
SHAPE00430,46.214397,11.092156,898
SHAPE00430,46.214085,11.092553,899
SHAPE00430,46.213757,11.092965,900
SHAPE00430,46.213562,11.093161,901
SHAPE00430,46.213364,11.093349,902
SHAPE00430,46.213364,11.093349,903
SHAPE00430,46.213356,11.093357,904
SHAPE00430,46.21333,11.093384,905
SHAPE00430,46.213264,11.093285,906
SHAPE00430,46.21293,11.092775,907
SHAPE00430,46.212868,11.092714,908
SHAPE00430,46.212784,11.092871,909
SHAPE00430,46.212486,11.093256,910
SHAPE00430,46.2121,11.093776,911
SHAPE00430,46.212082,11.093802,912
SHAPE00430,46.211857,11.094105,913
SHAPE00430,46.211823,11.094151,914
SHAPE00430,46.21166,11.094357,915
SHAPE00430,46.21157,11.094526,916
SHAPE00430,46.211624,11.09477,917
SHAPE00430,46.211666,11.094933,918
SHAPE00430,46.21167,11.094959,919
SHAPE00430,46.211708,11.095153,920
SHAPE00430,46.21174,11.095349,921
SHAPE00430,46.211754,11.095481,922
SHAPE00430,46.21176,11.095684,923
SHAPE00430,46.211765,11.095752,924
SHAPE00430,46.211525,11.096043,925
SHAPE00430,46.21146,11.096128,926
SHAPE00430,46.211346,11.096276,927
SHAPE00430,46.21119,11.096572,928
SHAPE00430,46.21111,11.096744,929
SHAPE00430,46.21103,11.096962,930
SHAPE00430,46.210945,11.097291,931
SHAPE00430,46.21092,11.097488,932
SHAPE00430,46.21093,11.097616,933
SHAPE00430,46.21094,11.097922,934
SHAPE00430,46.210377,11.098323,935
SHAPE00430,46.21044,11.098547,936
SHAPE00430,46.210533,11.098767,937
SHAPE00430,46.21062,11.098981,938
SHAPE00430,46.210743,11.099273,939
SHAPE00430,46.210766,11.099332,940
SHAPE00430,46.210842,11.099516,941
SHAPE00430,46.210846,11.099586,942
SHAPE00430,46.210842,11.099657,943
SHAPE00430,46.210793,11.099967,944
SHAPE00430,46.2107,11.100338,945
SHAPE00430,46.210644,11.100516,946
SHAPE00430,46.21058,11.100714,947
SHAPE00430,46.210506,11.100927,948
SHAPE00430,46.210434,11.101132,949
SHAPE00430,46.210335,11.101406,950
SHAPE00430,46.210114,11.101744,951
SHAPE00430,46.209995,11.10189,952
SHAPE00430,46.20993,11.101975,953
SHAPE00430,46.209743,11.102223,954
SHAPE00430,46.20954,11.102495,955
SHAPE00430,46.208965,11.103266,956
SHAPE00430,46.208805,11.103469,957
SHAPE00430,46.20878,11.103505,958
SHAPE00430,46.208748,11.103539,959
SHAPE00430,46.208652,11.103664,960
SHAPE00430,46.208614,11.10374,961
SHAPE00430,46.20861,11.103826,962
SHAPE00430,46.208508,11.105861,963
SHAPE00430,46.208473,11.106497,964
SHAPE00430,46.20843,11.107385,965
SHAPE00430,46.208397,11.108532,966
SHAPE00430,46.20839,11.108623,967
SHAPE00430,46.208355,11.109439,968
SHAPE00430,46.20835,11.109496,969
SHAPE00430,46.208305,11.110439,970
SHAPE00430,46.208225,11.112072,971
SHAPE00430,46.208218,11.11226,972
SHAPE00430,46.20821,11.112359,973
SHAPE00430,46.208187,11.112484,974
SHAPE00430,46.20816,11.112634,975
SHAPE00430,46.208138,11.112736,976
SHAPE00430,46.208103,11.11288,977
SHAPE00430,46.20807,11.112994,978
SHAPE00430,46.20804,11.113091,979
SHAPE00430,46.20801,11.113177,980
SHAPE00430,46.207973,11.113297,981
SHAPE00430,46.207962,11.113325,982
SHAPE00430,46.20796,11.113357,983
SHAPE00430,46.20796,11.113399,984
SHAPE00430,46.207966,11.113439,985
SHAPE00430,46.207977,11.113474,986
SHAPE00430,46.208,11.113503,987
SHAPE00430,46.208023,11.113523,988
SHAPE00430,46.208046,11.113535,989
SHAPE00430,46.20809,11.113574,990
SHAPE00430,46.20812,11.113607,991
SHAPE00430,46.20815,11.113667,992
SHAPE00430,46.208195,11.113772,993
SHAPE00430,46.20821,11.113846,994
SHAPE00430,46.20815,11.113963,995
SHAPE00430,46.208057,11.115602,996
SHAPE00430,46.20795,11.11747,997
SHAPE00430,46.207905,11.118434,998
SHAPE00430,46.207848,11.119597,999
SHAPE00430,46.20783,11.120053,1000
SHAPE00430,46.207798,11.120478,1001
SHAPE00430,46.2077,11.122579,1002
SHAPE00430,46.20762,11.124196,1003
SHAPE00430,46.20758,11.125243,1004
SHAPE00430,46.20748,11.127262,1005
SHAPE00430,46.207436,11.128034,1006
SHAPE00430,46.207317,11.127977,1007
SHAPE00430,46.20724,11.128216,1008
SHAPE00430,46.207287,11.128251,1009
SHAPE00430,46.20745,11.128381,1010
SHAPE00430,46.20749,11.128407,1011
SHAPE00431,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00431,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00431,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00431,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00431,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00431,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00431,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00431,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00431,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00431,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00431,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00431,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00431,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00431,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00431,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE00431,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00431,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00431,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00431,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00431,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE00431,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE00431,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE00431,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE00431,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE00431,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE00431,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE00431,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE00431,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE00431,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE00431,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE00431,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE00431,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE00431,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE00431,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE00431,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE00431,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE00431,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE00431,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE00431,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE00431,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE00431,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE00431,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE00431,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE00431,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE00431,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE00431,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE00431,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE00431,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE00431,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE00431,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE00431,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE00431,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE00431,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE00431,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE00431,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE00431,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE00431,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE00431,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE00431,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE00431,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE00431,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE00431,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE00431,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE00431,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE00431,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE00431,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE00431,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE00431,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE00431,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE00431,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE00431,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE00431,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE00431,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE00431,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE00431,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE00431,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE00431,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE00431,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE00431,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE00431,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE00431,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE00431,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE00431,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE00431,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE00431,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE00431,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE00431,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE00431,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE00431,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE00431,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE00431,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE00431,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE00431,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE00431,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE00431,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE00431,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE00431,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE00431,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE00431,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE00431,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE00431,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE00431,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE00431,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE00431,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE00431,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE00431,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE00431,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE00431,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE00431,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE00431,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE00431,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE00431,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE00431,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE00431,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE00431,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE00431,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE00431,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE00431,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE00431,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE00431,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE00431,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE00431,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE00431,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE00431,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE00431,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE00431,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE00431,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE00431,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE00431,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE00431,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE00431,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE00431,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE00431,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE00431,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE00431,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE00431,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE00431,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE00431,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE00431,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE00431,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE00431,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE00431,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE00431,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE00431,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE00431,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE00431,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE00431,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE00431,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE00431,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE00431,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE00431,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE00431,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE00431,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE00431,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE00431,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE00431,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE00431,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE00431,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE00431,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE00431,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE00431,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE00431,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE00431,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE00431,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE00431,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE00431,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE00431,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE00431,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE00431,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE00431,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE00431,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE00431,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE00431,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE00431,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE00431,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE00431,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE00431,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE00431,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE00431,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE00431,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE00431,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE00431,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE00431,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE00431,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE00431,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE00431,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE00431,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE00431,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE00431,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE00431,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE00431,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE00431,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE00431,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE00431,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE00431,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE00431,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE00431,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE00431,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE00431,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE00431,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE00431,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE00431,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE00431,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE00431,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE00431,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE00431,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE00431,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE00431,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE00431,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE00431,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE00431,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE00431,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE00431,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE00431,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE00431,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE00431,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE00431,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE00431,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE00431,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE00431,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE00431,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE00431,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE00431,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE00431,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE00431,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE00431,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE00431,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE00431,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE00431,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE00431,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE00431,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE00431,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE00431,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE00431,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE00431,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE00431,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE00431,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE00431,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE00431,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE00431,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE00431,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE00431,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE00431,46.04123,10.982272,243
SHAPE00431,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE00431,46.041412,10.982367,245
SHAPE00431,46.041595,10.982462,246
SHAPE00431,46.041878,10.982682,247
SHAPE00431,46.042458,10.983134,248
SHAPE00431,46.042637,10.983291,249
SHAPE00431,46.042885,10.983506,250
SHAPE00431,46.043118,10.983678,251
SHAPE00431,46.043304,10.983806,252
SHAPE00431,46.043854,10.983958,253
SHAPE00431,46.043983,10.98398,254
SHAPE00431,46.044125,10.98393,255
SHAPE00431,46.04421,10.983875,256
SHAPE00431,46.04428,10.983807,257
SHAPE00431,46.044357,10.983702,258
SHAPE00431,46.044422,10.983579,259
SHAPE00431,46.04454,10.983388,260
SHAPE00431,46.044613,10.983316,261
SHAPE00431,46.04471,10.983254,262
SHAPE00431,46.044884,10.983237,263
SHAPE00431,46.04494,10.983233,264
SHAPE00431,46.044994,10.983229,265
SHAPE00431,46.045128,10.983222,266
SHAPE00431,46.04535,10.983187,267
SHAPE00431,46.04545,10.983137,268
SHAPE00431,46.0455,10.983065,269
SHAPE00431,46.045544,10.982999,270
SHAPE00431,46.04559,10.982887,271
SHAPE00431,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE00431,46.045616,10.982829,273
SHAPE00431,46.045746,10.982523,274
SHAPE00431,46.045788,10.98242,275
SHAPE00431,46.045837,10.982178,276
SHAPE00431,46.045902,10.981972,277
SHAPE00431,46.045994,10.981865,278
SHAPE00431,46.04605,10.981835,279
SHAPE00431,46.046124,10.981822,280
SHAPE00431,46.046223,10.981853,281
SHAPE00431,46.046677,10.982046,282
SHAPE00431,46.046932,10.982161,283
SHAPE00431,46.047066,10.982248,284
SHAPE00431,46.047325,10.982493,285
SHAPE00431,46.04749,10.982661,286
SHAPE00431,46.04771,10.982884,287
SHAPE00431,46.047897,10.983095,288
SHAPE00431,46.047935,10.983136,289
SHAPE00431,46.047985,10.983188,290
SHAPE00431,46.048054,10.98329,291
SHAPE00431,46.0483,10.98362,292
SHAPE00431,46.048393,10.98369,293
SHAPE00431,46.04848,10.983733,294
SHAPE00431,46.048737,10.983841,295
SHAPE00431,46.04898,10.98394,296
SHAPE00431,46.049324,10.98408,297
SHAPE00431,46.049892,10.984311,298
SHAPE00431,46.049984,10.984368,299
SHAPE00431,46.050163,10.984482,300
SHAPE00431,46.050255,10.984564,301
SHAPE00431,46.050323,10.984637,302
SHAPE00431,46.05047,10.98485,303
SHAPE00431,46.05097,10.985675,304
SHAPE00431,46.051094,10.985826,305
SHAPE00431,46.051243,10.985963,306
SHAPE00431,46.051853,10.986303,307
SHAPE00431,46.05249,10.986696,308
SHAPE00431,46.052773,10.986872,309
SHAPE00431,46.052998,10.98706,310
SHAPE00431,46.05323,10.987298,311
SHAPE00431,46.053417,10.987559,312
SHAPE00431,46.05362,10.987865,313
SHAPE00431,46.053837,10.988188,314
SHAPE00431,46.05418,10.988525,315
SHAPE00431,46.054703,10.989007,316
SHAPE00431,46.05554,10.989772,317
SHAPE00431,46.056927,10.991542,318
SHAPE00431,46.05708,10.99172,319
SHAPE00431,46.05715,10.9918,320
SHAPE00431,46.05721,10.991847,321
SHAPE00431,46.057358,10.991931,322
SHAPE00431,46.057545,10.991982,323
SHAPE00431,46.05795,10.992045,324
SHAPE00431,46.058372,10.992154,325
SHAPE00431,46.05873,10.992148,326
SHAPE00431,46.058933,10.992166,327
SHAPE00431,46.05928,10.992215,328
SHAPE00431,46.059425,10.992176,329
SHAPE00431,46.05951,10.99209,330
SHAPE00431,46.059586,10.991925,331
SHAPE00431,46.059628,10.99206,332
SHAPE00431,46.0597,10.99218,333
SHAPE00431,46.059887,10.992308,334
SHAPE00431,46.059975,10.992339,335
SHAPE00431,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE00431,46.060284,10.992394,337
SHAPE00431,46.060516,10.992436,338
SHAPE00431,46.061104,10.992607,339
SHAPE00431,46.06199,10.992994,340
SHAPE00431,46.06294,10.993139,341
SHAPE00431,46.06547,10.993685,342
SHAPE00431,46.066402,10.994144,343
SHAPE00431,46.068573,10.994637,344
SHAPE00431,46.069622,10.994668,345
SHAPE00431,46.069992,10.99467,346
SHAPE00431,46.071796,10.994683,347
SHAPE00431,46.07199,10.994685,348
SHAPE00431,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE00431,46.07223,10.994688,350
SHAPE00431,46.072422,10.994691,351
SHAPE00431,46.072506,10.994692,352
SHAPE00431,46.072983,10.994693,353
SHAPE00431,46.07311,10.99471,354
SHAPE00431,46.073196,10.994741,355
SHAPE00431,46.073814,10.995044,356
SHAPE00431,46.07388,10.995054,357
SHAPE00431,46.07399,10.995041,358
SHAPE00431,46.074017,10.995055,359
SHAPE00431,46.07413,10.995117,360
SHAPE00431,46.07435,10.995237,361
SHAPE00431,46.074432,10.995296,362
SHAPE00431,46.074768,10.995529,363
SHAPE00431,46.074806,10.99556,364
SHAPE00431,46.074932,10.995657,365
SHAPE00431,46.075,10.995713,366
SHAPE00431,46.07502,10.995729,367
SHAPE00431,46.075493,10.996105,368
SHAPE00431,46.07549,10.996178,369
SHAPE00431,46.07549,10.996269,370
SHAPE00431,46.075516,10.996362,371
SHAPE00431,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE00432,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00432,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00432,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00432,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00432,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00432,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00432,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00432,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00432,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00432,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00432,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00432,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00432,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00432,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00432,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00432,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00432,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00432,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00432,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00432,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00432,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00432,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00432,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00432,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00432,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00432,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00432,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00432,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00432,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00432,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00432,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00432,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00432,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00432,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00432,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00432,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00432,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00432,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00432,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00432,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00432,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00432,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00432,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00432,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE00432,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE00432,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE00432,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE00432,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE00432,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE00432,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE00432,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE00432,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE00432,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE00432,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE00432,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE00432,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE00432,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE00432,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE00432,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE00432,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE00432,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE00432,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE00432,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE00432,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE00432,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE00432,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE00432,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE00432,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE00432,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE00432,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE00432,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE00432,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE00432,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE00432,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE00432,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE00432,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE00432,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE00432,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE00432,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE00432,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE00432,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE00432,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE00432,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE00432,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE00432,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE00432,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE00432,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE00432,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE00432,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE00432,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE00432,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE00432,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE00432,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE00432,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE00432,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE00432,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE00432,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE00432,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE00432,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE00432,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE00432,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE00432,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE00432,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE00432,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE00432,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE00432,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE00432,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE00432,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE00432,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE00432,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE00432,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE00432,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE00432,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE00432,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE00432,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE00432,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE00432,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE00432,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE00432,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE00432,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE00432,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE00432,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE00432,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE00432,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE00432,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE00432,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE00432,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE00432,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE00432,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE00432,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE00432,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE00432,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE00432,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE00432,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE00432,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE00432,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE00432,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE00432,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE00432,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE00432,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE00432,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE00432,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE00432,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE00432,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE00432,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE00432,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE00432,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE00432,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE00432,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE00432,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE00432,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE00432,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE00432,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE00432,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE00432,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE00432,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE00432,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE00432,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE00432,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE00432,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE00432,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE00432,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE00432,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE00432,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE00432,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE00432,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE00432,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE00432,46.36631,11.074851,168
SHAPE00432,46.366467,11.075005,169
SHAPE00432,46.3666,11.075171,170
SHAPE00432,46.36667,11.075273,171
SHAPE00432,46.366722,11.075355,172
SHAPE00432,46.36713,11.076066,173
SHAPE00432,46.3672,11.076173,174
SHAPE00432,46.36739,11.076476,175
SHAPE00432,46.367573,11.07677,176
SHAPE00432,46.3677,11.07696,177
SHAPE00432,46.367973,11.077401,178
SHAPE00432,46.368248,11.077858,179
SHAPE00432,46.368828,11.078719,180
SHAPE00432,46.368893,11.078836,181
SHAPE00432,46.36907,11.07914,182
SHAPE00432,46.369305,11.079566,183
SHAPE00432,46.369663,11.080223,184
SHAPE00432,46.369663,11.080223,185
SHAPE00432,46.369682,11.080258,186
SHAPE00432,46.36988,11.080596,187
SHAPE00432,46.370094,11.080993,188
SHAPE00432,46.370274,11.081314,189
SHAPE00432,46.370358,11.081473,190
SHAPE00432,46.370407,11.081621,191
SHAPE00432,46.370422,11.081697,192
SHAPE00432,46.370434,11.081757,193
SHAPE00432,46.370502,11.082187,194
SHAPE00432,46.37054,11.082384,195
SHAPE00432,46.37058,11.082506,196
SHAPE00432,46.370594,11.082559,197
SHAPE00432,46.370663,11.082687,198
SHAPE00432,46.370747,11.082801,199
SHAPE00432,46.37111,11.083278,200
SHAPE00432,46.371197,11.083393,201
SHAPE00432,46.37129,11.083548,202
SHAPE00432,46.371353,11.083745,203
SHAPE00432,46.371384,11.083938,204
SHAPE00432,46.371384,11.084133,205
SHAPE00432,46.37134,11.084653,206
SHAPE00432,46.371315,11.084827,207
SHAPE00432,46.371258,11.084979,208
SHAPE00432,46.371174,11.085085,209
SHAPE00432,46.371082,11.085125,210
SHAPE00432,46.37101,11.085133,211
SHAPE00432,46.37059,11.085085,212
SHAPE00432,46.3705,11.085115,213
SHAPE00432,46.37044,11.085185,214
SHAPE00432,46.37038,11.08534,215
SHAPE00432,46.370354,11.085532,216
SHAPE00432,46.370342,11.085708,217
SHAPE00432,46.37032,11.085837,218
SHAPE00432,46.370277,11.085985,219
SHAPE00432,46.370102,11.086315,220
SHAPE00432,46.370068,11.086412,221
SHAPE00432,46.37006,11.086496,222
SHAPE00432,46.370075,11.086556,223
SHAPE00432,46.370102,11.086608,224
SHAPE00432,46.370144,11.086625,225
SHAPE00432,46.370197,11.086596,226
SHAPE00432,46.370235,11.086549,227
SHAPE00432,46.37028,11.086475,228
SHAPE00432,46.370483,11.086018,229
SHAPE00432,46.37053,11.085861,230
SHAPE00432,46.370567,11.085683,231
SHAPE00432,46.370598,11.085585,232
SHAPE00432,46.370636,11.085535,233
SHAPE00432,46.37068,11.085515,234
SHAPE00432,46.370735,11.085524,235
SHAPE00432,46.37077,11.085568,236
SHAPE00432,46.370796,11.085632,237
SHAPE00432,46.370937,11.086492,238
SHAPE00432,46.370987,11.086626,239
SHAPE00432,46.371044,11.086725,240
SHAPE00432,46.371086,11.086752,241
SHAPE00432,46.37114,11.08676,242
SHAPE00432,46.371204,11.086731,243
SHAPE00432,46.37124,11.086696,244
SHAPE00432,46.371338,11.086574,245
SHAPE00432,46.371803,11.085948,246
SHAPE00432,46.37187,11.08585,247
SHAPE00432,46.37191,11.085741,248
SHAPE00432,46.371925,11.085594,249
SHAPE00432,46.371925,11.085429,250
SHAPE00432,46.371933,11.085255,251
SHAPE00432,46.371983,11.085108,252
SHAPE00432,46.372036,11.08502,253
SHAPE00432,46.37211,11.084952,254
SHAPE00432,46.37221,11.084905,255
SHAPE00432,46.372337,11.084884,256
SHAPE00432,46.372437,11.084908,257
SHAPE00432,46.372494,11.084952,258
SHAPE00432,46.372555,11.085046,259
SHAPE00432,46.372795,11.085576,260
SHAPE00432,46.37286,11.085683,261
SHAPE00432,46.37294,11.085773,262
SHAPE00432,46.373302,11.086109,263
SHAPE00432,46.373363,11.086195,264
SHAPE00432,46.3734,11.08628,265
SHAPE00432,46.373425,11.086387,266
SHAPE00432,46.37343,11.086514,267
SHAPE00432,46.373413,11.086689,268
SHAPE00432,46.373405,11.086862,269
SHAPE00432,46.373413,11.086981,270
SHAPE00432,46.373425,11.0871,271
SHAPE00432,46.373466,11.087216,272
SHAPE00432,46.373528,11.087336,273
SHAPE00432,46.373684,11.08749,274
SHAPE00432,46.373787,11.087563,275
SHAPE00432,46.373848,11.087605,276
SHAPE00432,46.374096,11.087815,277
SHAPE00432,46.374245,11.087874,278
SHAPE00432,46.374336,11.087856,279
SHAPE00432,46.37441,11.08779,280
SHAPE00432,46.374466,11.087679,281
SHAPE00432,46.3746,11.087335,282
SHAPE00432,46.374672,11.087226,283
SHAPE00432,46.374763,11.087161,284
SHAPE00432,46.37485,11.087127,285
SHAPE00432,46.374985,11.087104,286
SHAPE00432,46.37511,11.08712,287
SHAPE00432,46.37528,11.087175,288
SHAPE00432,46.375378,11.08718,289
SHAPE00432,46.375473,11.087147,290
SHAPE00432,46.375584,11.087056,291
SHAPE00432,46.37593,11.086748,292
SHAPE00432,46.376064,11.086641,293
SHAPE00432,46.376175,11.086598,294
SHAPE00432,46.376278,11.086591,295
SHAPE00432,46.376366,11.086635,296
SHAPE00432,46.376423,11.086723,297
SHAPE00432,46.376457,11.086844,298
SHAPE00432,46.37647,11.086977,299
SHAPE00432,46.37645,11.087103,300
SHAPE00432,46.37624,11.087692,301
SHAPE00432,46.3762,11.087853,302
SHAPE00432,46.3762,11.088007,303
SHAPE00432,46.376232,11.088127,304
SHAPE00432,46.376278,11.088214,305
SHAPE00432,46.37638,11.088297,306
SHAPE00432,46.376514,11.088326,307
SHAPE00432,46.376938,11.088297,308
SHAPE00432,46.377193,11.088289,309
SHAPE00432,46.377335,11.088316,310
SHAPE00432,46.37736,11.088328,311
SHAPE00432,46.377407,11.088345,312
SHAPE00432,46.377438,11.088357,313
SHAPE00432,46.378323,11.088799,314
SHAPE00432,46.378323,11.088799,315
SHAPE00432,46.378906,11.089092,316
SHAPE00432,46.379025,11.08915,317
SHAPE00432,46.379147,11.089178,318
SHAPE00432,46.37962,11.089348,319
SHAPE00432,46.379814,11.089418,320
SHAPE00432,46.38004,11.089536,321
SHAPE00432,46.38023,11.089664,322
SHAPE00432,46.380287,11.089696,323
SHAPE00432,46.38058,11.089893,324
SHAPE00432,46.380833,11.090075,325
SHAPE00432,46.38097,11.09021,326
SHAPE00432,46.3811,11.090375,327
SHAPE00432,46.38122,11.090606,328
SHAPE00432,46.38136,11.0909,329
SHAPE00432,46.381493,11.091168,330
SHAPE00432,46.38164,11.091381,331
SHAPE00432,46.381824,11.091588,332
SHAPE00432,46.381996,11.091785,333
SHAPE00432,46.38213,11.0919,334
SHAPE00432,46.382248,11.091991,335
SHAPE00432,46.382427,11.092111,336
SHAPE00432,46.38261,11.092213,337
SHAPE00432,46.382877,11.092364,338
SHAPE00432,46.383064,11.092429,339
SHAPE00432,46.38335,11.092505,340
SHAPE00432,46.383533,11.092578,341
SHAPE00432,46.383705,11.092688,342
SHAPE00432,46.38389,11.092809,343
SHAPE00432,46.384056,11.092933,344
SHAPE00432,46.384247,11.093082,345
SHAPE00432,46.38432,11.093181,346
SHAPE00432,46.384377,11.09332,347
SHAPE00432,46.3844,11.093454,348
SHAPE00432,46.38441,11.093827,349
SHAPE00432,46.384426,11.094115,350
SHAPE00432,46.384457,11.09441,351
SHAPE00432,46.384537,11.094848,352
SHAPE00432,46.384537,11.094848,353
SHAPE00432,46.384567,11.095005,354
SHAPE00432,46.38466,11.095476,355
SHAPE00432,46.384583,11.095526,356
SHAPE00432,46.38451,11.095528,357
SHAPE00432,46.3842,11.095247,358
SHAPE00432,46.383972,11.095016,359
SHAPE00432,46.38382,11.094897,360
SHAPE00432,46.383644,11.094792,361
SHAPE00432,46.383297,11.09464,362
SHAPE00432,46.382915,11.094492,363
SHAPE00432,46.382767,11.094449,364
SHAPE00432,46.382523,11.09447,365
SHAPE00432,46.38239,11.094482,366
SHAPE00432,46.38211,11.094523,367
SHAPE00432,46.381863,11.094583,368
SHAPE00432,46.381706,11.094595,369
SHAPE00432,46.381405,11.09446,370
SHAPE00432,46.381218,11.094398,371
SHAPE00432,46.380997,11.094338,372
SHAPE00432,46.38099,11.094289,373
SHAPE00432,46.380962,11.094247,374
SHAPE00432,46.38093,11.094231,375
SHAPE00432,46.380886,11.094245,376
SHAPE00432,46.380863,11.094283,377
SHAPE00432,46.380856,11.094347,378
SHAPE00432,46.380882,11.094414,379
SHAPE00432,46.380898,11.094421,380
SHAPE00432,46.380898,11.094421,381
SHAPE00432,46.38092,11.094435,382
SHAPE00432,46.380856,11.094811,383
SHAPE00432,46.38078,11.095039,384
SHAPE00432,46.38066,11.095252,385
SHAPE00432,46.380547,11.095336,386
SHAPE00432,46.380203,11.095639,387
SHAPE00432,46.38013,11.09573,388
SHAPE00432,46.379845,11.096087,389
SHAPE00432,46.379753,11.096187,390
SHAPE00432,46.379704,11.096244,391
SHAPE00432,46.379627,11.096326,392
SHAPE00432,46.379498,11.096387,393
SHAPE00432,46.379295,11.096405,394
SHAPE00432,46.379066,11.096346,395
SHAPE00432,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00432,46.378544,11.096377,397
SHAPE00432,46.37828,11.096448,398
SHAPE00432,46.37806,11.096539,399
SHAPE00432,46.377926,11.096561,400
SHAPE00432,46.377758,11.096563,401
SHAPE00432,46.377678,11.096572,402
SHAPE00432,46.37764,11.096595,403
SHAPE00432,46.37762,11.096641,404
SHAPE00432,46.377625,11.096688,405
SHAPE00432,46.37765,11.096741,406
SHAPE00432,46.377697,11.096782,407
SHAPE00432,46.377808,11.096828,408
SHAPE00432,46.377964,11.096872,409
SHAPE00432,46.37827,11.096972,410
SHAPE00432,46.378628,11.097059,411
SHAPE00432,46.37901,11.097235,412
SHAPE00432,46.379856,11.09783,413
SHAPE00432,46.380356,11.098283,414
SHAPE00432,46.380444,11.09841,415
SHAPE00432,46.38056,11.098497,416
SHAPE00432,46.38086,11.098566,417
SHAPE00432,46.380966,11.09862,418
SHAPE00432,46.381016,11.098664,419
SHAPE00432,46.38102,11.098738,420
SHAPE00432,46.380985,11.098804,421
SHAPE00432,46.380856,11.098848,422
SHAPE00432,46.380474,11.098886,423
SHAPE00432,46.37986,11.098956,424
SHAPE00432,46.37937,11.098989,425
SHAPE00432,46.379093,11.099026,426
SHAPE00432,46.378925,11.099049,427
SHAPE00432,46.378826,11.099077,428
SHAPE00432,46.37877,11.099123,429
SHAPE00432,46.378723,11.099196,430
SHAPE00432,46.378685,11.099319,431
SHAPE00432,46.378635,11.099611,432
SHAPE00432,46.378597,11.10001,433
SHAPE00432,46.378567,11.100152,434
SHAPE00432,46.378487,11.100418,435
SHAPE00432,46.378418,11.100559,436
SHAPE00432,46.37827,11.100872,437
SHAPE00432,46.37816,11.10111,438
SHAPE00432,46.378128,11.101224,439
SHAPE00432,46.37809,11.101359,440
SHAPE00432,46.378002,11.101622,441
SHAPE00432,46.377895,11.101853,442
SHAPE00432,46.377735,11.102077,443
SHAPE00432,46.377502,11.102364,444
SHAPE00432,46.37731,11.102566,445
SHAPE00432,46.37717,11.102757,446
SHAPE00432,46.37709,11.102923,447
SHAPE00432,46.377056,11.103098,448
SHAPE00432,46.377056,11.103287,449
SHAPE00432,46.377087,11.103509,450
SHAPE00432,46.377117,11.103791,451
SHAPE00432,46.377197,11.104513,452
SHAPE00432,46.37721,11.104845,453
SHAPE00432,46.377186,11.105008,454
SHAPE00432,46.37712,11.105262,455
SHAPE00432,46.377075,11.105391,456
SHAPE00432,46.37704,11.105553,457
SHAPE00432,46.377037,11.105659,458
SHAPE00432,46.37704,11.105681,459
SHAPE00432,46.377106,11.105705,460
SHAPE00432,46.37728,11.105761,461
SHAPE00432,46.37745,11.105799,462
SHAPE00432,46.377502,11.105811,463
SHAPE00432,46.377518,11.105817,464
SHAPE00432,46.377518,11.105817,465
SHAPE00432,46.378044,11.105989,466
SHAPE00432,46.3782,11.106041,467
SHAPE00432,46.37827,11.106055,468
SHAPE00432,46.378643,11.106092,469
SHAPE00432,46.378822,11.106101,470
SHAPE00432,46.378883,11.106104,471
SHAPE00432,46.379032,11.106096,472
SHAPE00432,46.37914,11.106115,473
SHAPE00432,46.37933,11.106226,474
SHAPE00432,46.379486,11.106324,475
SHAPE00432,46.379707,11.106399,476
SHAPE00432,46.37985,11.106476,477
SHAPE00432,46.38005,11.106604,478
SHAPE00432,46.38024,11.106771,479
SHAPE00432,46.380417,11.106913,480
SHAPE00432,46.380554,11.107025,481
SHAPE00432,46.38059,11.107055,482
SHAPE00432,46.380745,11.107169,483
SHAPE00432,46.380894,11.107233,484
SHAPE00432,46.380955,11.107246,485
SHAPE00432,46.38109,11.107277,486
SHAPE00432,46.38114,11.107288,487
SHAPE00432,46.38114,11.107288,488
SHAPE00432,46.381325,11.107326,489
SHAPE00432,46.38185,11.107435,490
SHAPE00432,46.38216,11.107564,491
SHAPE00432,46.38234,11.107659,492
SHAPE00432,46.382545,11.107809,493
SHAPE00432,46.382816,11.108126,494
SHAPE00432,46.382957,11.108269,495
SHAPE00432,46.383076,11.108419,496
SHAPE00432,46.383392,11.108823,497
SHAPE00432,46.38412,11.109646,498
SHAPE00432,46.384396,11.11015,499
SHAPE00432,46.384842,11.110874,500
SHAPE00432,46.38552,11.111858,501
SHAPE00432,46.385674,11.112079,502
SHAPE00432,46.386814,11.113728,503
SHAPE00432,46.387577,11.114761,504
SHAPE00432,46.38778,11.115031,505
SHAPE00432,46.388214,11.116,506
SHAPE00432,46.388344,11.116192,507
SHAPE00432,46.388523,11.116374,508
SHAPE00432,46.38871,11.116513,509
SHAPE00432,46.389812,11.116858,510
SHAPE00432,46.390137,11.116894,511
SHAPE00432,46.390865,11.116979,512
SHAPE00432,46.39102,11.117041,513
SHAPE00432,46.391174,11.117131,514
SHAPE00432,46.391205,11.117154,515
SHAPE00432,46.391476,11.117369,516
SHAPE00432,46.39166,11.117469,517
SHAPE00432,46.39166,11.117469,518
SHAPE00432,46.39185,11.117573,519
SHAPE00432,46.392178,11.117782,520
SHAPE00432,46.39229,11.117864,521
SHAPE00432,46.39243,11.117964,522
SHAPE00432,46.392475,11.118061,523
SHAPE00432,46.392494,11.118093,524
SHAPE00432,46.39261,11.118298,525
SHAPE00432,46.392673,11.118389,526
SHAPE00432,46.392796,11.118563,527
SHAPE00432,46.392937,11.118764,528
SHAPE00432,46.393055,11.118984,529
SHAPE00432,46.39307,11.119022,530
SHAPE00432,46.39314,11.119164,531
SHAPE00432,46.39317,11.119226,532
SHAPE00432,46.393257,11.119424,533
SHAPE00432,46.39337,11.119625,534
SHAPE00432,46.393433,11.119724,535
SHAPE00432,46.393482,11.119781,536
SHAPE00432,46.393524,11.119821,537
SHAPE00432,46.393566,11.119849,538
SHAPE00432,46.393604,11.119857,539
SHAPE00432,46.393635,11.119855,540
SHAPE00432,46.39366,11.119852,541
SHAPE00432,46.393677,11.11985,542
SHAPE00432,46.393784,11.119845,543
SHAPE00432,46.39392,11.119885,544
SHAPE00432,46.394035,11.119932,545
SHAPE00432,46.39422,11.120012,546
SHAPE00432,46.394295,11.12008,547
SHAPE00432,46.39434,11.120128,548
SHAPE00432,46.394394,11.120202,549
SHAPE00432,46.394485,11.120335,550
SHAPE00432,46.39457,11.120429,551
SHAPE00432,46.394707,11.12058,552
SHAPE00432,46.394707,11.12058,553
SHAPE00432,46.394768,11.120645,554
SHAPE00432,46.394802,11.120683,555
SHAPE00432,46.39502,11.120906,556
SHAPE00432,46.395096,11.120983,557
SHAPE00432,46.395275,11.12119,558
SHAPE00432,46.39536,11.121321,559
SHAPE00432,46.39542,11.121412,560
SHAPE00432,46.39553,11.121589,561
SHAPE00432,46.395607,11.121712,562
SHAPE00432,46.395657,11.121798,563
SHAPE00432,46.395695,11.121855,564
SHAPE00432,46.39588,11.12216,565
SHAPE00432,46.39592,11.122223,566
SHAPE00432,46.396366,11.122914,567
SHAPE00432,46.396847,11.123638,568
SHAPE00432,46.39726,11.124292,569
SHAPE00432,46.397293,11.124345,570
SHAPE00432,46.3978,11.125162,571
SHAPE00432,46.39814,11.125693,572
SHAPE00432,46.398266,11.125873,573
SHAPE00432,46.39839,11.126035,574
SHAPE00432,46.39897,11.126641,575
SHAPE00432,46.399265,11.126934,576
SHAPE00432,46.39932,11.126988,577
SHAPE00432,46.39932,11.126988,578
SHAPE00432,46.399555,11.127229,579
SHAPE00432,46.399784,11.127454,580
SHAPE00432,46.39982,11.127486,581
SHAPE00432,46.39999,11.12765,582
SHAPE00432,46.400486,11.128084,583
SHAPE00432,46.40087,11.128433,584
SHAPE00432,46.401154,11.128675,585
SHAPE00432,46.401154,11.128675,586
SHAPE00432,46.40118,11.128699,587
SHAPE00432,46.40121,11.128726,588
SHAPE00432,46.402187,11.129569,589
SHAPE00432,46.402355,11.129712,590
SHAPE00432,46.40268,11.129992,591
SHAPE00432,46.402794,11.130111,592
SHAPE00432,46.402874,11.130258,593
SHAPE00432,46.402935,11.13041,594
SHAPE00432,46.402966,11.130621,595
SHAPE00432,46.402966,11.130821,596
SHAPE00432,46.40294,11.130988,597
SHAPE00432,46.402878,11.131207,598
SHAPE00432,46.402836,11.131441,599
SHAPE00432,46.402813,11.131601,600
SHAPE00432,46.402817,11.131804,601
SHAPE00432,46.402855,11.131981,602
SHAPE00432,46.40293,11.132146,603
SHAPE00432,46.40293,11.132146,604
SHAPE00432,46.403015,11.132236,605
SHAPE00432,46.40411,11.133317,606
SHAPE00432,46.40457,11.133762,607
SHAPE00432,46.404766,11.133971,608
SHAPE00432,46.404926,11.134166,609
SHAPE00432,46.405006,11.134284,610
SHAPE00432,46.405197,11.134533,611
SHAPE00432,46.405205,11.13454,612
SHAPE00432,46.405224,11.134564,613
SHAPE00432,46.405556,11.135028,614
SHAPE00432,46.405815,11.135388,615
SHAPE00432,46.405815,11.135388,616
SHAPE00432,46.405888,11.135492,617
SHAPE00432,46.406143,11.135841,618
SHAPE00432,46.406284,11.136031,619
SHAPE00432,46.4067,11.136541,620
SHAPE00432,46.406876,11.136728,621
SHAPE00432,46.407066,11.136812,622
SHAPE00432,46.407066,11.136846,623
SHAPE00432,46.40707,11.136877,624
SHAPE00432,46.40708,11.136906,625
SHAPE00432,46.407097,11.136929,626
SHAPE00432,46.40712,11.136943,627
SHAPE00432,46.40694,11.137447,628
SHAPE00432,46.40694,11.137447,629
SHAPE00432,46.406887,11.137597,630
SHAPE00432,46.40681,11.137859,631
SHAPE00432,46.406734,11.137974,632
SHAPE00432,46.406685,11.138024,633
SHAPE00432,46.40663,11.138076,634
SHAPE00432,46.40657,11.138116,635
SHAPE00432,46.40643,11.138186,636
SHAPE00432,46.406265,11.13826,637
SHAPE00432,46.405834,11.138458,638
SHAPE00432,46.40555,11.138696,639
SHAPE00432,46.405525,11.138713,640
SHAPE00432,46.405483,11.138762,641
SHAPE00432,46.405247,11.139039,642
SHAPE00432,46.40512,11.139186,643
SHAPE00432,46.405098,11.139208,644
SHAPE00432,46.40501,11.139295,645
SHAPE00432,46.40492,11.139371,646
SHAPE00432,46.404766,11.139443,647
SHAPE00432,46.404587,11.139489,648
SHAPE00432,46.403496,11.139521,649
SHAPE00432,46.403496,11.139521,650
SHAPE00432,46.403328,11.139525,651
SHAPE00432,46.402306,11.139564,652
SHAPE00432,46.401188,11.139764,653
SHAPE00432,46.40084,11.139829,654
SHAPE00432,46.399418,11.140095,655
SHAPE00432,46.399006,11.14009,656
SHAPE00432,46.39861,11.140019,657
SHAPE00432,46.398384,11.140049,658
SHAPE00432,46.398228,11.140128,659
SHAPE00432,46.397976,11.140437,660
SHAPE00432,46.397915,11.140552,661
SHAPE00432,46.39786,11.140646,662
SHAPE00432,46.397625,11.140964,663
SHAPE00432,46.397533,11.141058,664
SHAPE00432,46.397446,11.141073,665
SHAPE00432,46.397274,11.141012,666
SHAPE00432,46.396603,11.140824,667
SHAPE00432,46.396484,11.140833,668
SHAPE00432,46.396168,11.141045,669
SHAPE00432,46.39526,11.141805,670
SHAPE00432,46.39519,11.14185,671
SHAPE00432,46.395153,11.141878,672
SHAPE00432,46.394997,11.141872,673
SHAPE00432,46.394863,11.14179,674
SHAPE00432,46.394333,11.140515,675
SHAPE00432,46.393997,11.139638,676
SHAPE00432,46.393284,11.138006,677
SHAPE00432,46.39312,11.13771,678
SHAPE00432,46.393024,11.137626,679
SHAPE00432,46.39288,11.137611,680
SHAPE00432,46.392014,11.137693,681
SHAPE00432,46.391766,11.137648,682
SHAPE00432,46.391468,11.137559,683
SHAPE00432,46.391068,11.137365,684
SHAPE00432,46.39071,11.137325,685
SHAPE00432,46.3906,11.137355,686
SHAPE00432,46.390453,11.137338,687
SHAPE00432,46.38996,11.136939,688
SHAPE00432,46.389957,11.136764,689
SHAPE00432,46.389923,11.136603,690
SHAPE00432,46.389923,11.136603,691
SHAPE00432,46.389957,11.136764,692
SHAPE00432,46.38996,11.136939,693
SHAPE00432,46.390453,11.137338,694
SHAPE00432,46.3906,11.137355,695
SHAPE00432,46.39071,11.137325,696
SHAPE00432,46.391068,11.137365,697
SHAPE00432,46.391468,11.137559,698
SHAPE00432,46.391766,11.137648,699
SHAPE00432,46.392014,11.137693,700
SHAPE00432,46.39288,11.137611,701
SHAPE00432,46.393024,11.137626,702
SHAPE00432,46.39312,11.13771,703
SHAPE00432,46.393284,11.138006,704
SHAPE00432,46.393997,11.139638,705
SHAPE00432,46.394333,11.140515,706
SHAPE00432,46.394863,11.14179,707
SHAPE00432,46.395058,11.14232,708
SHAPE00432,46.39515,11.142605,709
SHAPE00432,46.395214,11.142873,710
SHAPE00432,46.395267,11.143221,711
SHAPE00432,46.395287,11.143667,712
SHAPE00432,46.395287,11.143955,713
SHAPE00432,46.395264,11.144139,714
SHAPE00432,46.395256,11.144159,715
SHAPE00432,46.395256,11.144159,716
SHAPE00432,46.395264,11.144139,717
SHAPE00432,46.395287,11.143955,718
SHAPE00432,46.395287,11.143667,719
SHAPE00432,46.395267,11.143221,720
SHAPE00432,46.395214,11.142873,721
SHAPE00432,46.39515,11.142605,722
SHAPE00432,46.395058,11.14232,723
SHAPE00432,46.39506,11.14207,724
SHAPE00432,46.395153,11.141878,725
SHAPE00432,46.39519,11.14185,726
SHAPE00432,46.39526,11.141805,727
SHAPE00432,46.396168,11.141045,728
SHAPE00432,46.396484,11.140833,729
SHAPE00432,46.396603,11.140824,730
SHAPE00432,46.397274,11.141012,731
SHAPE00432,46.397446,11.141073,732
SHAPE00432,46.397533,11.141058,733
SHAPE00432,46.397625,11.140964,734
SHAPE00432,46.39786,11.140646,735
SHAPE00432,46.397915,11.140552,736
SHAPE00432,46.397976,11.140437,737
SHAPE00432,46.398228,11.140128,738
SHAPE00432,46.398384,11.140049,739
SHAPE00432,46.39861,11.140019,740
SHAPE00432,46.399006,11.14009,741
SHAPE00432,46.399418,11.140095,742
SHAPE00432,46.40084,11.139829,743
SHAPE00432,46.401188,11.139764,744
SHAPE00432,46.402306,11.139564,745
SHAPE00432,46.403328,11.139525,746
SHAPE00432,46.403496,11.139521,747
SHAPE00432,46.403496,11.139521,748
SHAPE00432,46.404587,11.139489,749
SHAPE00432,46.404766,11.139443,750
SHAPE00432,46.40492,11.139371,751
SHAPE00432,46.40501,11.139295,752
SHAPE00432,46.405098,11.139208,753
SHAPE00432,46.40512,11.139186,754
SHAPE00432,46.405247,11.139039,755
SHAPE00432,46.405483,11.138762,756
SHAPE00432,46.405525,11.138713,757
SHAPE00432,46.40555,11.138696,758
SHAPE00432,46.405834,11.138458,759
SHAPE00432,46.406265,11.13826,760
SHAPE00432,46.40643,11.138186,761
SHAPE00432,46.40657,11.138116,762
SHAPE00432,46.40663,11.138076,763
SHAPE00432,46.406685,11.138024,764
SHAPE00432,46.406734,11.137974,765
SHAPE00432,46.40681,11.137859,766
SHAPE00432,46.406887,11.137597,767
SHAPE00432,46.40694,11.137447,768
SHAPE00432,46.40694,11.137447,769
SHAPE00432,46.40712,11.136943,770
SHAPE00432,46.407143,11.136949,771
SHAPE00432,46.40717,11.136941,772
SHAPE00432,46.407192,11.136922,773
SHAPE00432,46.407207,11.136893,774
SHAPE00432,46.40722,11.136858,775
SHAPE00432,46.407284,11.136887,776
SHAPE00432,46.407475,11.136939,777
SHAPE00432,46.40771,11.136923,778
SHAPE00432,46.407837,11.136918,779
SHAPE00432,46.4079,11.136941,780
SHAPE00432,46.407948,11.136957,781
SHAPE00432,46.40811,11.137037,782
SHAPE00432,46.408268,11.137136,783
SHAPE00432,46.408302,11.137154,784
SHAPE00432,46.408413,11.137217,785
SHAPE00432,46.40855,11.137276,786
SHAPE00432,46.408863,11.137362,787
SHAPE00432,46.408882,11.137365,788
SHAPE00432,46.409172,11.137445,789
SHAPE00432,46.409275,11.137479,790
SHAPE00432,46.409348,11.137511,791
SHAPE00432,46.409348,11.137511,792
SHAPE00432,46.409435,11.137566,793
SHAPE00432,46.409496,11.13759,794
SHAPE00432,46.40955,11.137593,795
SHAPE00432,46.409878,11.137623,796
SHAPE00432,46.41006,11.137647,797
SHAPE00432,46.410156,11.137667,798
SHAPE00432,46.410297,11.137713,799
SHAPE00432,46.410393,11.137778,800
SHAPE00432,46.41048,11.137879,801
SHAPE00432,46.41068,11.138183,802
SHAPE00432,46.41079,11.138388,803
SHAPE00432,46.41097,11.138576,804
SHAPE00432,46.411022,11.138628,805
SHAPE00432,46.41102,11.138651,806
SHAPE00432,46.411015,11.138676,807
SHAPE00432,46.411015,11.1387,808
SHAPE00432,46.41102,11.138724,809
SHAPE00432,46.411034,11.13875,810
SHAPE00432,46.41105,11.138769,811
SHAPE00432,46.411068,11.138781,812
SHAPE00432,46.41109,11.138783,813
SHAPE00432,46.41111,11.138775,814
SHAPE00432,46.411125,11.138762,815
SHAPE00432,46.41114,11.138741,816
SHAPE00432,46.411148,11.138718,817
SHAPE00432,46.41115,11.138691,818
SHAPE00432,46.411285,11.138791,819
SHAPE00432,46.411507,11.13898,820
SHAPE00432,46.411667,11.139116,821
SHAPE00432,46.411808,11.139213,822
SHAPE00432,46.41194,11.139283,823
SHAPE00432,46.412544,11.139491,824
SHAPE00432,46.41266,11.139532,825
SHAPE00432,46.412964,11.139627,826
SHAPE00432,46.412964,11.139627,827
SHAPE00432,46.413097,11.139669,828
SHAPE00432,46.41343,11.139738,829
SHAPE00432,46.41415,11.139743,830
SHAPE00432,46.4144,11.139728,831
SHAPE00432,46.4146,11.139724,832
SHAPE00432,46.41478,11.139741,833
SHAPE00432,46.414963,11.139803,834
SHAPE00432,46.415016,11.139816,835
SHAPE00432,46.415592,11.139986,836
SHAPE00432,46.415646,11.140002,837
SHAPE00432,46.415646,11.140002,838
SHAPE00432,46.41575,11.140034,839
SHAPE00432,46.415802,11.140051,840
SHAPE00432,46.41616,11.140161,841
SHAPE00432,46.416443,11.14024,842
SHAPE00432,46.416794,11.140348,843
SHAPE00432,46.417023,11.140394,844
SHAPE00432,46.417202,11.140427,845
SHAPE00432,46.417534,11.140431,846
SHAPE00432,46.417774,11.140412,847
SHAPE00432,46.417828,11.14041,848
SHAPE00432,46.41796,11.140415,849
SHAPE00432,46.418186,11.140485,850
SHAPE00432,46.418358,11.140591,851
SHAPE00432,46.41852,11.140651,852
SHAPE00432,46.418587,11.140655,853
SHAPE00432,46.418613,11.140651,854
SHAPE00432,46.418613,11.140651,855
SHAPE00432,46.418835,11.14062,856
SHAPE00432,46.418945,11.140607,857
SHAPE00432,46.419025,11.140605,858
SHAPE00432,46.419163,11.14061,859
SHAPE00432,46.419415,11.140675,860
SHAPE00432,46.41972,11.140785,861
SHAPE00432,46.41983,11.140857,862
SHAPE00432,46.419865,11.140903,863
SHAPE00432,46.419895,11.140964,864
SHAPE00432,46.419945,11.140928,865
SHAPE00432,46.420048,11.140909,866
SHAPE00432,46.42033,11.140919,867
SHAPE00432,46.420418,11.140923,868
SHAPE00432,46.421104,11.1409,869
SHAPE00432,46.421555,11.140991,870
SHAPE00432,46.421974,11.141143,871
SHAPE00432,46.422325,11.141248,872
SHAPE00432,46.422596,11.141277,873
SHAPE00432,46.4233,11.141293,874
SHAPE00432,46.42355,11.141346,875
SHAPE00432,46.423794,11.141435,876
SHAPE00432,46.423916,11.141487,877
SHAPE00432,46.423916,11.141487,878
SHAPE00432,46.424454,11.141721,879
SHAPE00432,46.424717,11.141803,880
SHAPE00432,46.424934,11.141865,881
SHAPE00432,46.425232,11.141921,882
SHAPE00432,46.425682,11.141925,883
SHAPE00432,46.425865,11.141916,884
SHAPE00432,46.4261,11.141904,885
SHAPE00432,46.42649,11.141885,886
SHAPE00432,46.4268,11.141861,887
SHAPE00432,46.426846,11.14185,888
SHAPE00432,46.426914,11.141835,889
SHAPE00432,46.426914,11.141835,890
SHAPE00432,46.42711,11.141793,891
SHAPE00432,46.427307,11.141727,892
SHAPE00432,46.427788,11.141567,893
SHAPE00432,46.42806,11.141438,894
SHAPE00432,46.42835,11.141241,895
SHAPE00432,46.428585,11.141062,896
SHAPE00432,46.428753,11.140982,897
SHAPE00432,46.42894,11.14096,898
SHAPE00432,46.429115,11.140976,899
SHAPE00432,46.429703,11.141016,900
SHAPE00432,46.429825,11.140998,901
SHAPE00432,46.429928,11.140962,902
SHAPE00432,46.43001,11.140917,903
SHAPE00432,46.430084,11.140869,904
SHAPE00432,46.430218,11.140734,905
SHAPE00432,46.430386,11.140541,906
SHAPE00432,46.430557,11.140416,907
SHAPE00432,46.430744,11.140361,908
SHAPE00432,46.430885,11.140355,909
SHAPE00432,46.43103,11.140389,910
SHAPE00432,46.43168,11.140659,911
SHAPE00432,46.431927,11.140755,912
SHAPE00432,46.431984,11.140781,913
SHAPE00432,46.431995,11.140722,914
SHAPE00432,46.432022,11.140676,915
SHAPE00432,46.432346,11.140644,916
SHAPE00432,46.432346,11.140644,917
SHAPE00432,46.432377,11.140641,918
SHAPE00432,46.43249,11.140614,919
SHAPE00432,46.432632,11.140561,920
SHAPE00432,46.432827,11.140458,921
SHAPE00432,46.434055,11.139729,922
SHAPE00432,46.434307,11.139603,923
SHAPE00432,46.43448,11.139515,924
SHAPE00432,46.43516,11.139297,925
SHAPE00432,46.435757,11.139057,926
SHAPE00432,46.436268,11.138829,927
SHAPE00432,46.436478,11.138726,928
SHAPE00432,46.43662,11.138625,929
SHAPE00432,46.436832,11.138468,930
SHAPE00432,46.436897,11.138416,931
SHAPE00432,46.437,11.138329,932
SHAPE00432,46.43706,11.138259,933
SHAPE00432,46.43711,11.138157,934
SHAPE00432,46.437252,11.137802,935
SHAPE00432,46.43726,11.137776,936
SHAPE00432,46.43726,11.137776,937
SHAPE00432,46.437252,11.137802,938
SHAPE00432,46.437386,11.137819,939
SHAPE00432,46.43749,11.137812,940
SHAPE00432,46.437576,11.137815,941
SHAPE00432,46.437702,11.137815,942
SHAPE00432,46.437813,11.137828,943
SHAPE00432,46.437904,11.137861,944
SHAPE00432,46.43793,11.137879,945
SHAPE00432,46.43795,11.137902,946
SHAPE00432,46.43799,11.137977,947
SHAPE00432,46.43804,11.138125,948
SHAPE00432,46.438118,11.138316,949
SHAPE00432,46.43815,11.138437,950
SHAPE00432,46.43814,11.138516,951
SHAPE00432,46.438107,11.138621,952
SHAPE00432,46.43795,11.138958,953
SHAPE00432,46.437775,11.139263,954
SHAPE00432,46.437714,11.139336,955
SHAPE00432,46.43766,11.139408,956
SHAPE00432,46.4375,11.139493,957
SHAPE00432,46.43733,11.139631,958
SHAPE00432,46.437126,11.139772,959
SHAPE00432,46.436886,11.139944,960
SHAPE00432,46.436848,11.14003,961
SHAPE00432,46.43677,11.140101,962
SHAPE00432,46.43639,11.14026,963
SHAPE00432,46.436314,11.140309,964
SHAPE00432,46.43624,11.140417,965
SHAPE00432,46.43616,11.140567,966
SHAPE00432,46.436104,11.14066,967
SHAPE00432,46.436104,11.14066,968
SHAPE00432,46.436005,11.140819,969
SHAPE00432,46.435894,11.140943,970
SHAPE00432,46.43571,11.141081,971
SHAPE00432,46.435577,11.141218,972
SHAPE00432,46.435455,11.141447,973
SHAPE00432,46.435253,11.141915,974
SHAPE00432,46.43522,11.141986,975
SHAPE00432,46.4351,11.14214,976
SHAPE00432,46.434944,11.142259,977
SHAPE00432,46.434875,11.14232,978
SHAPE00432,46.434784,11.14238,979
SHAPE00432,46.434784,11.14238,980
SHAPE00432,46.43477,11.14239,981
SHAPE00432,46.434322,11.142682,982
SHAPE00432,46.434162,11.142762,983
SHAPE00432,46.433964,11.142818,984
SHAPE00432,46.43364,11.142902,985
SHAPE00432,46.4335,11.142966,986
SHAPE00432,46.4334,11.143058,987
SHAPE00432,46.43333,11.143148,988
SHAPE00432,46.433254,11.143262,989
SHAPE00432,46.43314,11.143497,990
SHAPE00432,46.433094,11.14364,991
SHAPE00432,46.433052,11.143795,992
SHAPE00432,46.433033,11.143963,993
SHAPE00432,46.43305,11.144138,994
SHAPE00432,46.43311,11.144513,995
SHAPE00432,46.433147,11.144736,996
SHAPE00432,46.433178,11.144938,997
SHAPE00432,46.433212,11.145174,998
SHAPE00432,46.433205,11.145688,999
SHAPE00432,46.433212,11.145861,1000
SHAPE00432,46.433243,11.145929,1001
SHAPE00432,46.433292,11.14599,1002
SHAPE00432,46.43335,11.145998,1003
SHAPE00432,46.433403,11.14596,1004
SHAPE00432,46.433453,11.14586,1005
SHAPE00432,46.433777,11.144994,1006
SHAPE00432,46.43383,11.144938,1007
SHAPE00432,46.433876,11.144913,1008
SHAPE00432,46.433918,11.144944,1009
SHAPE00432,46.433964,11.145027,1010
SHAPE00432,46.43399,11.145192,1011
SHAPE00432,46.434002,11.145432,1012
SHAPE00432,46.434074,11.145339,1013
SHAPE00432,46.434105,11.145037,1014
SHAPE00432,46.434124,11.144991,1015
SHAPE00432,46.434124,11.144991,1016
SHAPE00432,46.434105,11.145037,1017
SHAPE00432,46.434074,11.145339,1018
SHAPE00432,46.434002,11.145432,1019
SHAPE00432,46.434006,11.14597,1020
SHAPE00432,46.433952,11.146267,1021
SHAPE00432,46.43326,11.147769,1022
SHAPE00432,46.433228,11.147854,1023
SHAPE00432,46.433186,11.147989,1024
SHAPE00432,46.43317,11.148127,1025
SHAPE00432,46.433117,11.148657,1026
SHAPE00432,46.43307,11.148834,1027
SHAPE00432,46.433006,11.148971,1028
SHAPE00432,46.43288,11.149135,1029
SHAPE00432,46.43228,11.149743,1030
SHAPE00432,46.432148,11.149877,1031
SHAPE00432,46.431908,11.150135,1032
SHAPE00432,46.431908,11.150135,1033
SHAPE00432,46.43148,11.150592,1034
SHAPE00432,46.43131,11.150721,1035
SHAPE00432,46.43111,11.150864,1036
SHAPE00432,46.430832,11.151021,1037
SHAPE00432,46.4307,11.151155,1038
SHAPE00432,46.430584,11.151354,1039
SHAPE00432,46.430367,11.151826,1040
SHAPE00432,46.43035,11.151855,1041
SHAPE00432,46.43035,11.151855,1042
SHAPE00432,46.43031,11.151944,1043
SHAPE00432,46.430252,11.152059,1044
SHAPE00432,46.430042,11.152514,1045
SHAPE00432,46.429802,11.153028,1046
SHAPE00432,46.42952,11.153922,1047
SHAPE00432,46.429386,11.154099,1048
SHAPE00432,46.42928,11.154152,1049
SHAPE00432,46.42884,11.154145,1050
SHAPE00432,46.428314,11.154277,1051
SHAPE00432,46.428173,11.154311,1052
SHAPE00432,46.42802,11.154391,1053
SHAPE00432,46.42796,11.154439,1054
SHAPE00432,46.427902,11.154412,1055
SHAPE00432,46.42766,11.154385,1056
SHAPE00432,46.42766,11.154385,1057
SHAPE00432,46.4276,11.154378,1058
SHAPE00432,46.427315,11.154365,1059
SHAPE00432,46.427116,11.154261,1060
SHAPE00432,46.42669,11.153878,1061
SHAPE00432,46.426304,11.153482,1062
SHAPE00432,46.426098,11.153304,1063
SHAPE00432,46.425846,11.15321,1064
SHAPE00432,46.42532,11.153123,1065
SHAPE00432,46.42501,11.152977,1066
SHAPE00432,46.42486,11.152831,1067
SHAPE00432,46.424473,11.152121,1068
SHAPE00432,46.424297,11.151791,1069
SHAPE00432,46.424232,11.151607,1070
SHAPE00432,46.424183,11.151452,1071
SHAPE00432,46.424183,11.151452,1072
SHAPE00432,46.424103,11.151199,1073
SHAPE00432,46.424023,11.151031,1074
SHAPE00432,46.423927,11.150887,1075
SHAPE00432,46.42384,11.150761,1076
SHAPE00432,46.42383,11.150733,1077
SHAPE00432,46.42358,11.150366,1078
SHAPE00432,46.423042,11.14957,1079
SHAPE00432,46.423,11.14951,1080
SHAPE00432,46.42298,11.149474,1081
SHAPE00432,46.42268,11.148983,1082
SHAPE00432,46.422512,11.148718,1083
SHAPE00432,46.42237,11.148588,1084
SHAPE00432,46.422226,11.148497,1085
SHAPE00432,46.422092,11.148417,1086
SHAPE00432,46.422054,11.148393,1087
SHAPE00432,46.421783,11.148222,1088
SHAPE00432,46.420956,11.14747,1089
SHAPE00432,46.420666,11.147223,1090
SHAPE00432,46.420265,11.147011,1091
SHAPE00432,46.419853,11.146809,1092
SHAPE00432,46.419666,11.146701,1093
SHAPE00432,46.419666,11.146701,1094
SHAPE00432,46.419853,11.146809,1095
SHAPE00432,46.420265,11.147011,1096
SHAPE00432,46.420666,11.147223,1097
SHAPE00432,46.420956,11.14747,1098
SHAPE00432,46.421783,11.148222,1099
SHAPE00432,46.422054,11.148393,1100
SHAPE00432,46.422092,11.148417,1101
SHAPE00432,46.422226,11.148497,1102
SHAPE00432,46.42237,11.148588,1103
SHAPE00432,46.422512,11.148718,1104
SHAPE00432,46.42268,11.148983,1105
SHAPE00432,46.42298,11.149474,1106
SHAPE00432,46.423,11.14951,1107
SHAPE00432,46.423042,11.14957,1108
SHAPE00432,46.42358,11.150366,1109
SHAPE00432,46.42383,11.150733,1110
SHAPE00432,46.42384,11.150761,1111
SHAPE00432,46.423927,11.150887,1112
SHAPE00432,46.424023,11.151031,1113
SHAPE00432,46.424103,11.151199,1114
SHAPE00432,46.424232,11.151607,1115
SHAPE00432,46.424297,11.151791,1116
SHAPE00432,46.42431,11.151813,1117
SHAPE00432,46.42431,11.151813,1118
SHAPE00432,46.424473,11.152121,1119
SHAPE00432,46.42486,11.152831,1120
SHAPE00432,46.42501,11.152977,1121
SHAPE00432,46.42532,11.153123,1122
SHAPE00432,46.425846,11.15321,1123
SHAPE00432,46.426098,11.153304,1124
SHAPE00432,46.426304,11.153482,1125
SHAPE00432,46.42669,11.153878,1126
SHAPE00432,46.427116,11.154261,1127
SHAPE00432,46.427315,11.154365,1128
SHAPE00432,46.4276,11.154378,1129
SHAPE00432,46.427902,11.154412,1130
SHAPE00432,46.42796,11.154439,1131
SHAPE00432,46.428043,11.15448,1132
SHAPE00432,46.42817,11.154568,1133
SHAPE00432,46.42825,11.154662,1134
SHAPE00432,46.42844,11.154996,1135
SHAPE00432,46.42841,11.155426,1136
SHAPE00432,46.427895,11.156107,1137
SHAPE00432,46.427715,11.155997,1138
SHAPE00432,46.42745,11.155917,1139
SHAPE00432,46.42702,11.155801,1140
SHAPE00432,46.42702,11.155801,1141
SHAPE00432,46.42745,11.155917,1142
SHAPE00432,46.427715,11.155997,1143
SHAPE00432,46.427895,11.156107,1144
SHAPE00432,46.42817,11.156404,1145
SHAPE00432,46.428406,11.156526,1146
SHAPE00432,46.428757,11.156551,1147
SHAPE00432,46.429012,11.156789,1148
SHAPE00432,46.4288,11.156935,1149
SHAPE00432,46.42865,11.156997,1150
SHAPE00432,46.428463,11.15703,1151
SHAPE00432,46.428288,11.157088,1152
SHAPE00432,46.427185,11.157808,1153
SHAPE00432,46.42697,11.158012,1154
SHAPE00432,46.426754,11.158428,1155
SHAPE00432,46.42656,11.158866,1156
SHAPE00432,46.426376,11.159164,1157
SHAPE00432,46.42626,11.15933,1158
SHAPE00432,46.42626,11.15933,1159
SHAPE00432,46.426052,11.159642,1160
SHAPE00432,46.425755,11.160048,1161
SHAPE00432,46.425518,11.160228,1162
SHAPE00432,46.425323,11.160293,1163
SHAPE00432,46.425034,11.160298,1164
SHAPE00432,46.42456,11.160297,1165
SHAPE00432,46.424202,11.160161,1166
SHAPE00432,46.423985,11.160113,1167
SHAPE00432,46.423744,11.160123,1168
SHAPE00432,46.423485,11.160198,1169
SHAPE00432,46.42311,11.16033,1170
SHAPE00432,46.42296,11.160442,1171
SHAPE00432,46.422726,11.160726,1172
SHAPE00432,46.42262,11.16081,1173
SHAPE00432,46.4225,11.160842,1174
SHAPE00432,46.422215,11.160847,1175
SHAPE00432,46.42212,11.160873,1176
SHAPE00432,46.422,11.160947,1177
SHAPE00432,46.4218,11.161114,1178
SHAPE00432,46.4217,11.161134,1179
SHAPE00432,46.421608,11.161114,1180
SHAPE00432,46.421257,11.160963,1181
SHAPE00432,46.421165,11.160957,1182
SHAPE00432,46.42105,11.160981,1183
SHAPE00432,46.420677,11.161098,1184
SHAPE00432,46.42061,11.161154,1185
SHAPE00432,46.420525,11.161273,1186
SHAPE00432,46.420475,11.161429,1187
SHAPE00432,46.4204,11.161863,1188
SHAPE00432,46.420315,11.162097,1189
SHAPE00432,46.420216,11.162209,1190
SHAPE00432,46.420128,11.162221,1191
SHAPE00432,46.419994,11.162225,1192
SHAPE00432,46.419823,11.162221,1193
SHAPE00432,46.419693,11.162298,1194
SHAPE00432,46.419537,11.162472,1195
SHAPE00432,46.41925,11.162868,1196
SHAPE00432,46.419167,11.162983,1197
SHAPE00432,46.419132,11.163146,1198
SHAPE00432,46.419132,11.163307,1199
SHAPE00432,46.41914,11.16351,1200
SHAPE00432,46.41912,11.163906,1201
SHAPE00432,46.419075,11.164142,1202
SHAPE00432,46.419014,11.16437,1203
SHAPE00432,46.418938,11.164527,1204
SHAPE00432,46.418842,11.164654,1205
SHAPE00432,46.418743,11.164746,1206
SHAPE00432,46.418644,11.16482,1207
SHAPE00432,46.41845,11.164838,1208
SHAPE00432,46.41822,11.164823,1209
SHAPE00432,46.417988,11.164793,1210
SHAPE00432,46.417877,11.16482,1211
SHAPE00432,46.4178,11.164876,1212
SHAPE00432,46.4177,11.164977,1213
SHAPE00432,46.417637,11.16508,1214
SHAPE00432,46.41757,11.16528,1215
SHAPE00432,46.417545,11.165421,1216
SHAPE00432,46.417534,11.165524,1217
SHAPE00432,46.417522,11.165611,1218
SHAPE00432,46.417458,11.165719,1219
SHAPE00432,46.417423,11.165873,1220
SHAPE00432,46.41742,11.165904,1221
SHAPE00432,46.417416,11.165952,1222
SHAPE00432,46.417427,11.166044,1223
SHAPE00432,46.417454,11.166134,1224
SHAPE00432,46.41746,11.166156,1225
SHAPE00432,46.417496,11.166243,1226
SHAPE00432,46.417496,11.166243,1227
SHAPE00432,46.417507,11.166279,1228
SHAPE00432,46.417587,11.166406,1229
SHAPE00432,46.417744,11.166646,1230
SHAPE00432,46.417854,11.16683,1231
SHAPE00432,46.41791,11.166965,1232
SHAPE00432,46.41796,11.167126,1233
SHAPE00432,46.418,11.167322,1234
SHAPE00432,46.418003,11.167477,1235
SHAPE00432,46.417988,11.167648,1236
SHAPE00432,46.417915,11.167803,1237
SHAPE00432,46.41787,11.168009,1238
SHAPE00432,46.4179,11.168307,1239
SHAPE00432,46.41802,11.168776,1240
SHAPE00432,46.41802,11.168974,1241
SHAPE00432,46.417973,11.169142,1242
SHAPE00432,46.417927,11.169296,1243
SHAPE00432,46.417828,11.169459,1244
SHAPE00432,46.417545,11.169904,1245
SHAPE00432,46.41749,11.170134,1246
SHAPE00432,46.417496,11.170425,1247
SHAPE00432,46.417526,11.17058,1248
SHAPE00432,46.417614,11.170717,1249
SHAPE00432,46.418156,11.171222,1250
SHAPE00432,46.418274,11.171368,1251
SHAPE00432,46.418365,11.171556,1252
SHAPE00432,46.41842,11.171951,1253
SHAPE00432,46.418396,11.172509,1254
SHAPE00432,46.41835,11.172792,1255
SHAPE00432,46.418266,11.173144,1256
SHAPE00432,46.41826,11.173382,1257
SHAPE00432,46.418278,11.173616,1258
SHAPE00432,46.41833,11.173848,1259
SHAPE00432,46.418415,11.174114,1260
SHAPE00432,46.41861,11.174433,1261
SHAPE00432,46.41877,11.17463,1262
SHAPE00432,46.41902,11.175031,1263
SHAPE00432,46.419083,11.175212,1264
SHAPE00432,46.419212,11.175669,1265
SHAPE00432,46.41932,11.175869,1266
SHAPE00432,46.41932,11.175869,1267
SHAPE00432,46.419212,11.175669,1268
SHAPE00432,46.41928,11.175961,1269
SHAPE00432,46.419155,11.176115,1270
SHAPE00432,46.419033,11.176537,1271
SHAPE00432,46.418903,11.176807,1272
SHAPE00432,46.41889,11.177049,1273
SHAPE00432,46.418915,11.177759,1274
SHAPE00432,46.418903,11.17791,1275
SHAPE00432,46.41885,11.178021,1276
SHAPE00432,46.418762,11.178154,1277
SHAPE00432,46.41869,11.178128,1278
SHAPE00432,46.41864,11.1781,1279
SHAPE00432,46.41858,11.177999,1280
SHAPE00432,46.41849,11.177768,1281
SHAPE00432,46.41831,11.177498,1282
SHAPE00432,46.418167,11.177345,1283
SHAPE00432,46.41788,11.176962,1284
SHAPE00432,46.41769,11.176764,1285
SHAPE00432,46.41753,11.176679,1286
SHAPE00432,46.417408,11.176679,1287
SHAPE00432,46.417114,11.1768,1288
SHAPE00432,46.416958,11.176876,1289
SHAPE00432,46.41688,11.176902,1290
SHAPE00432,46.416653,11.176874,1291
SHAPE00432,46.41633,11.176788,1292
SHAPE00432,46.41626,11.176791,1293
SHAPE00437,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00437,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00437,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00437,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00437,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00437,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00437,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00437,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00437,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00437,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00437,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00437,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00437,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00437,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00437,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00437,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00437,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00437,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00437,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00437,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00437,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00437,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00437,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00437,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00437,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00437,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00437,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00437,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00437,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00437,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00437,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00437,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00437,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00437,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00437,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00437,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00437,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00437,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00437,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00437,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00437,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00437,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00437,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00437,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00437,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00437,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00437,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00437,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00437,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00437,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00437,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00437,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00437,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00437,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00437,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00437,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00437,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00437,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00437,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00437,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00437,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00437,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00437,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00437,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00437,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00437,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00437,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00437,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00437,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00437,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00437,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00437,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00437,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00437,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00437,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00437,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00437,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00437,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00437,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00437,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00437,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00437,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00437,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00437,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00437,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00437,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00437,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00437,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00437,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00437,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00437,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00437,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00437,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00437,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00437,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00437,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00437,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00437,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00437,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00437,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00437,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00437,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00437,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00437,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00437,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00437,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00437,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00437,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00437,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00437,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00437,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00437,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00437,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00437,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00437,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00437,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00437,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00437,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00437,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00437,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00437,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00437,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00437,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00437,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00437,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00437,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00437,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00437,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00437,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00437,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00437,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00437,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00437,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00437,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00437,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00437,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00437,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00437,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00437,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00437,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00437,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00437,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00437,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00437,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00437,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00437,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00437,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00437,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00437,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00437,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00437,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00437,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00437,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00437,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00437,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00437,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00437,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00437,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00437,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00437,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00437,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00437,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00437,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00437,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00437,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00437,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00437,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00437,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00437,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00437,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00437,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00437,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00437,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00437,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00437,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00437,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00437,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00437,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00437,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00437,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00437,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00437,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00437,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00437,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00437,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00437,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00437,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00437,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00437,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00437,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00437,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00437,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00437,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00437,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00437,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00437,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00437,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00437,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00437,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00437,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00437,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00437,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00437,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00437,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00437,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00437,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00437,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00437,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00437,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00437,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00437,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00437,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00437,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00437,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00437,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00437,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00437,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00437,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00437,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00437,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00437,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00437,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00437,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00437,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00437,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00437,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00437,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00437,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00437,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00437,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00437,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00437,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00437,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00437,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00437,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00437,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00437,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00437,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00437,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00437,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00437,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00437,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00437,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00437,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00437,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00437,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00437,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00437,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00437,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00437,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00437,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00437,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00437,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00437,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE00437,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE00437,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00437,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE00437,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE00437,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE00437,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE00437,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE00437,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE00437,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE00437,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE00437,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE00437,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE00437,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE00437,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE00437,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE00437,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE00437,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00437,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE00437,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE00437,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE00437,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE00437,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE00437,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE00437,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE00437,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE00437,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE00437,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE00437,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE00437,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE00437,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE00437,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE00437,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE00437,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE00437,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE00437,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE00437,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE00437,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE00437,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE00437,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE00437,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE00437,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE00437,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE00437,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE00437,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE00437,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE00437,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE00437,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE00437,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE00437,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE00437,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE00437,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE00437,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE00437,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE00437,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE00437,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE00437,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE00437,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE00437,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE00437,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE00437,45.912235,10.836698,314
SHAPE00437,45.912243,10.836737,315
SHAPE00437,45.912262,10.836827,316
SHAPE00437,45.912373,10.837344,317
SHAPE00437,45.912422,10.837509,318
SHAPE00437,45.91256,10.837884,319
SHAPE00437,45.912666,10.83815,320
SHAPE00437,45.912704,10.838278,321
SHAPE00437,45.912727,10.838413,322
SHAPE00437,45.912727,10.838508,323
SHAPE00437,45.912716,10.838593,324
SHAPE00437,45.912704,10.838666,325
SHAPE00437,45.91269,10.838752,326
SHAPE00437,45.912685,10.838814,327
SHAPE00437,45.91268,10.838852,328
SHAPE00437,45.91268,10.838886,329
SHAPE00437,45.91269,10.838929,330
SHAPE00437,45.912697,10.838964,331
SHAPE00437,45.91271,10.838995,332
SHAPE00437,45.912766,10.839157,333
SHAPE00437,45.912815,10.83931,334
SHAPE00437,45.912827,10.83934,335
SHAPE00437,45.91285,10.839437,336
SHAPE00437,45.912857,10.83949,337
SHAPE00437,45.912853,10.839536,338
SHAPE00437,45.91285,10.839585,339
SHAPE00437,45.912834,10.839638,340
SHAPE00437,45.91281,10.839695,341
SHAPE00437,45.91274,10.839853,342
SHAPE00437,45.91254,10.840274,343
SHAPE00437,45.912495,10.840391,344
SHAPE00437,45.912468,10.840466,345
SHAPE00437,45.912464,10.840508,346
SHAPE00437,45.912468,10.840629,347
SHAPE00437,45.912487,10.840755,348
SHAPE00437,45.912537,10.84094,349
SHAPE00437,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00437,45.91257,10.841059,351
SHAPE00437,45.912624,10.841234,352
SHAPE00437,45.91268,10.841394,353
SHAPE00437,45.91271,10.841503,354
SHAPE00437,45.912712,10.841619,355
SHAPE00437,45.91268,10.841777,356
SHAPE00437,45.91261,10.841991,357
SHAPE00437,45.912407,10.842606,358
SHAPE00437,45.912354,10.842796,359
SHAPE00437,45.91235,10.842953,360
SHAPE00437,45.912376,10.84311,361
SHAPE00437,45.91246,10.843499,362
SHAPE00437,45.912514,10.843845,363
SHAPE00437,45.912525,10.844065,364
SHAPE00437,45.9126,10.845033,365
SHAPE00437,45.912617,10.84516,366
SHAPE00437,45.912643,10.845235,367
SHAPE00437,45.9127,10.845286,368
SHAPE00437,45.91275,10.845284,369
SHAPE00437,45.9128,10.845273,370
SHAPE00437,45.912846,10.84519,371
SHAPE00437,45.91288,10.845027,372
SHAPE00437,45.9129,10.844389,373
SHAPE00437,45.912956,10.844129,374
SHAPE00437,45.913097,10.843741,375
SHAPE00437,45.913284,10.843188,376
SHAPE00437,45.913517,10.842504,377
SHAPE00437,45.913586,10.842327,378
SHAPE00437,45.913788,10.841902,379
SHAPE00437,45.913853,10.841768,380
SHAPE00437,45.91389,10.841651,381
SHAPE00437,45.91394,10.841497,382
SHAPE00437,45.91396,10.841414,383
SHAPE00437,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00437,45.913975,10.841355,385
SHAPE00437,45.91399,10.841291,386
SHAPE00437,45.914,10.841228,387
SHAPE00437,45.91402,10.841182,388
SHAPE00437,45.914032,10.841164,389
SHAPE00437,45.914043,10.841151,390
SHAPE00437,45.91406,10.841142,391
SHAPE00437,45.914078,10.841135,392
SHAPE00437,45.914093,10.841135,393
SHAPE00437,45.91411,10.841139,394
SHAPE00437,45.914135,10.84115,395
SHAPE00437,45.91416,10.841179,396
SHAPE00437,45.914234,10.841324,397
SHAPE00437,45.914272,10.841417,398
SHAPE00437,45.91429,10.841485,399
SHAPE00437,45.9143,10.841552,400
SHAPE00437,45.914295,10.841631,401
SHAPE00437,45.914284,10.841695,402
SHAPE00437,45.914253,10.841776,403
SHAPE00437,45.914204,10.841898,404
SHAPE00437,45.913986,10.842429,405
SHAPE00437,45.913944,10.842555,406
SHAPE00437,45.913914,10.842692,407
SHAPE00437,45.913902,10.842752,408
SHAPE00437,45.913857,10.843324,409
SHAPE00437,45.913857,10.843382,410
SHAPE00437,45.913864,10.843424,411
SHAPE00437,45.913868,10.843443,412
SHAPE00437,45.91387,10.843462,413
SHAPE00437,45.91388,10.843474,414
SHAPE00437,45.913887,10.843489,415
SHAPE00437,45.9139,10.843506,416
SHAPE00437,45.91391,10.843517,417
SHAPE00437,45.91392,10.843522,418
SHAPE00437,45.913933,10.843525,419
SHAPE00437,45.913948,10.843526,420
SHAPE00437,45.913963,10.843522,421
SHAPE00437,45.91397,10.84352,422
SHAPE00437,45.913982,10.843513,423
SHAPE00437,45.913994,10.843503,424
SHAPE00437,45.914005,10.843492,425
SHAPE00437,45.914013,10.843473,426
SHAPE00437,45.91402,10.843458,427
SHAPE00437,45.91403,10.843434,428
SHAPE00437,45.914032,10.843379,429
SHAPE00437,45.914032,10.843308,430
SHAPE00437,45.914032,10.843236,431
SHAPE00437,45.91403,10.843148,432
SHAPE00437,45.91403,10.843032,433
SHAPE00437,45.914047,10.842946,434
SHAPE00437,45.914078,10.84288,435
SHAPE00437,45.914116,10.842825,436
SHAPE00437,45.91415,10.842796,437
SHAPE00437,45.914173,10.842775,438
SHAPE00437,45.914223,10.842732,439
SHAPE00437,45.914505,10.842494,440
SHAPE00437,45.914555,10.842455,441
SHAPE00437,45.91465,10.842372,442
SHAPE00437,45.91472,10.842327,443
SHAPE00437,45.914787,10.842309,444
SHAPE00437,45.914803,10.842311,445
SHAPE00437,45.914818,10.842318,446
SHAPE00437,45.91483,10.842329,447
SHAPE00437,45.91484,10.842351,448
SHAPE00437,45.914845,10.842367,449
SHAPE00437,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00437,45.91485,10.842384,451
SHAPE00437,45.914856,10.842434,452
SHAPE00437,45.91486,10.842474,453
SHAPE00437,45.91486,10.842491,454
SHAPE00437,45.914856,10.842507,455
SHAPE00437,45.91485,10.842542,456
SHAPE00437,45.914845,10.842553,457
SHAPE00437,45.914837,10.842574,458
SHAPE00437,45.91467,10.842889,459
SHAPE00437,45.914635,10.842952,460
SHAPE00437,45.914593,10.843042,461
SHAPE00437,45.914566,10.8431,462
SHAPE00437,45.914536,10.843192,463
SHAPE00437,45.91452,10.843246,464
SHAPE00437,45.91451,10.843303,465
SHAPE00437,45.914486,10.843497,466
SHAPE00437,45.914463,10.843657,467
SHAPE00437,45.91446,10.843685,468
SHAPE00437,45.914375,10.844388,469
SHAPE00437,45.914265,10.845276,470
SHAPE00437,45.914215,10.845711,471
SHAPE00437,45.914204,10.845817,472
SHAPE00437,45.914196,10.845883,473
SHAPE00437,45.9142,10.84594,474
SHAPE00437,45.914204,10.845998,475
SHAPE00437,45.91421,10.84606,476
SHAPE00437,45.914227,10.84613,477
SHAPE00437,45.91425,10.846195,478
SHAPE00437,45.914303,10.846316,479
SHAPE00437,45.914345,10.846382,480
SHAPE00437,45.91439,10.846444,481
SHAPE00437,45.91454,10.846543,482
SHAPE00437,45.91547,10.847019,483
SHAPE00437,45.91547,10.847019,484
SHAPE00437,45.91573,10.847152,485
SHAPE00437,45.915993,10.847271,486
SHAPE00437,45.916107,10.847287,487
SHAPE00437,45.916218,10.847277,488
SHAPE00437,45.91649,10.847203,489
SHAPE00437,45.916576,10.847193,490
SHAPE00437,45.91667,10.847203,491
SHAPE00437,45.916748,10.847226,492
SHAPE00437,45.916813,10.847256,493
SHAPE00437,45.91692,10.847321,494
SHAPE00437,45.917015,10.84738,495
SHAPE00437,45.91719,10.847458,496
SHAPE00437,45.91724,10.84747,497
SHAPE00437,45.917267,10.847471,498
SHAPE00437,45.917294,10.847466,499
SHAPE00437,45.917324,10.847445,500
SHAPE00437,45.917355,10.847407,501
SHAPE00437,45.917374,10.847356,502
SHAPE00437,45.91738,10.847326,503
SHAPE00437,45.917385,10.847283,504
SHAPE00437,45.917385,10.847234,505
SHAPE00437,45.917377,10.847193,506
SHAPE00437,45.917362,10.847159,507
SHAPE00437,45.917343,10.847128,508
SHAPE00437,45.917313,10.847095,509
SHAPE00437,45.91728,10.847075,510
SHAPE00437,45.91724,10.847065,511
SHAPE00437,45.91693,10.846988,512
SHAPE00437,45.916645,10.846916,513
SHAPE00437,45.91658,10.846894,514
SHAPE00437,45.91652,10.846863,515
SHAPE00437,45.916424,10.846783,516
SHAPE00437,45.91625,10.846625,517
SHAPE00437,45.91595,10.846125,518
SHAPE00437,45.915497,10.84544,519
SHAPE00437,45.9154,10.845179,520
SHAPE00437,45.91538,10.84509,521
SHAPE00437,45.91536,10.844965,522
SHAPE00437,45.915348,10.844744,523
SHAPE00437,45.915367,10.844537,524
SHAPE00437,45.915386,10.84444,525
SHAPE00437,45.915413,10.844341,526
SHAPE00437,45.91548,10.844183,527
SHAPE00437,45.91557,10.844066,528
SHAPE00437,45.91636,10.843251,529
SHAPE00437,45.91644,10.843181,530
SHAPE00437,45.91651,10.843122,531
SHAPE00437,45.916637,10.843063,532
SHAPE00437,45.916767,10.843035,533
SHAPE00437,45.917343,10.842895,534
SHAPE00437,45.917385,10.842879,535
SHAPE00437,45.91743,10.842849,536
SHAPE00437,45.91749,10.842794,537
SHAPE00437,45.917534,10.842741,538
SHAPE00437,45.917564,10.842681,539
SHAPE00437,45.9176,10.842608,540
SHAPE00437,45.91765,10.842464,541
SHAPE00437,45.917717,10.842243,542
SHAPE00437,45.91793,10.841555,543
SHAPE00437,45.91796,10.841385,544
SHAPE00437,45.91796,10.841288,545
SHAPE00437,45.917942,10.841205,546
SHAPE00437,45.91765,10.840421,547
SHAPE00437,45.91761,10.840318,548
SHAPE00437,45.917595,10.840261,549
SHAPE00437,45.917595,10.840162,550
SHAPE00437,45.917595,10.840087,551
SHAPE00437,45.9176,10.839996,552
SHAPE00437,45.91761,10.839933,553
SHAPE00437,45.917625,10.83984,554
SHAPE00437,45.91764,10.839751,555
SHAPE00437,45.91765,10.839678,556
SHAPE00437,45.91765,10.839596,557
SHAPE00437,45.91764,10.839515,558
SHAPE00437,45.91763,10.839456,559
SHAPE00437,45.917614,10.839401,560
SHAPE00437,45.917583,10.839326,561
SHAPE00437,45.917545,10.839259,562
SHAPE00437,45.917507,10.839218,563
SHAPE00437,45.917442,10.839157,564
SHAPE00437,45.91738,10.839127,565
SHAPE00437,45.917313,10.839108,566
SHAPE00437,45.91721,10.839104,567
SHAPE00437,45.9168,10.839192,568
SHAPE00437,45.916668,10.839218,569
SHAPE00437,45.91658,10.839209,570
SHAPE00437,45.91643,10.839179,571
SHAPE00437,45.91631,10.839134,572
SHAPE00437,45.91622,10.839058,573
SHAPE00437,45.916145,10.838934,574
SHAPE00437,45.916092,10.838834,575
SHAPE00437,45.91606,10.83873,576
SHAPE00437,45.91605,10.838635,577
SHAPE00437,45.916058,10.838544,578
SHAPE00437,45.916073,10.838447,579
SHAPE00437,45.916092,10.838351,580
SHAPE00437,45.916122,10.838277,581
SHAPE00437,45.916332,10.837914,582
SHAPE00437,45.916355,10.837873,583
SHAPE00437,45.91637,10.83783,584
SHAPE00437,45.916386,10.83777,585
SHAPE00437,45.9164,10.837707,586
SHAPE00437,45.916405,10.837648,587
SHAPE00437,45.91641,10.83759,588
SHAPE00437,45.916405,10.837539,589
SHAPE00437,45.9164,10.837488,590
SHAPE00437,45.916393,10.837441,591
SHAPE00437,45.916386,10.837399,592
SHAPE00437,45.916283,10.837186,593
SHAPE00437,45.9161,10.836844,594
SHAPE00437,45.916,10.836634,595
SHAPE00437,45.91598,10.836572,596
SHAPE00437,45.915974,10.836503,597
SHAPE00437,45.915974,10.836411,598
SHAPE00437,45.915985,10.836326,599
SHAPE00437,45.91611,10.835937,600
SHAPE00437,45.916245,10.835557,601
SHAPE00437,45.91627,10.835506,602
SHAPE00437,45.916306,10.835453,603
SHAPE00437,45.91637,10.83537,604
SHAPE00437,45.916428,10.835307,605
SHAPE00437,45.916695,10.835068,606
SHAPE00437,45.917282,10.83454,607
SHAPE00437,45.917297,10.834524,608
SHAPE00437,45.917316,10.834496,609
SHAPE00437,45.91734,10.834449,610
SHAPE00437,45.91737,10.834384,611
SHAPE00437,45.917397,10.834282,612
SHAPE00437,45.91741,10.834168,613
SHAPE00437,45.91742,10.834028,614
SHAPE00437,45.917408,10.833902,615
SHAPE00437,45.917377,10.833727,616
SHAPE00437,45.91736,10.833596,617
SHAPE00437,45.91735,10.833503,618
SHAPE00437,45.91735,10.833412,619
SHAPE00437,45.91737,10.833284,620
SHAPE00437,45.917408,10.833166,621
SHAPE00437,45.91748,10.83311,622
SHAPE00437,45.917633,10.83302,623
SHAPE00437,45.918022,10.832852,624
SHAPE00437,45.91807,10.832829,625
SHAPE00437,45.91807,10.832829,626
SHAPE00437,45.918335,10.832707,627
SHAPE00437,45.918545,10.832619,628
SHAPE00437,45.918644,10.832575,629
SHAPE00437,45.919315,10.832273,630
SHAPE00437,45.919426,10.832225,631
SHAPE00437,45.919548,10.83217,632
SHAPE00437,45.919575,10.83215,633
SHAPE00437,45.919605,10.832126,634
SHAPE00437,45.919666,10.832048,635
SHAPE00437,45.91972,10.831956,636
SHAPE00437,45.919853,10.831742,637
SHAPE00437,45.920002,10.831501,638
SHAPE00437,45.92016,10.831251,639
SHAPE00437,45.920265,10.831078,640
SHAPE00437,45.920315,10.831019,641
SHAPE00437,45.92037,10.830973,642
SHAPE00437,45.920567,10.830838,643
SHAPE00437,45.920845,10.830659,644
SHAPE00437,45.92131,10.830359,645
SHAPE00437,45.92134,10.830349,646
SHAPE00437,45.921375,10.830355,647
SHAPE00437,45.921406,10.830376,648
SHAPE00437,45.921432,10.830421,649
SHAPE00437,45.921436,10.830471,650
SHAPE00437,45.921432,10.830517,651
SHAPE00437,45.92142,10.830561,652
SHAPE00437,45.921406,10.830593,653
SHAPE00437,45.921146,10.830887,654
SHAPE00437,45.920883,10.831184,655
SHAPE00437,45.92087,10.83122,656
SHAPE00437,45.92086,10.831254,657
SHAPE00437,45.92086,10.831309,658
SHAPE00437,45.920868,10.831361,659
SHAPE00437,45.920887,10.831406,660
SHAPE00437,45.92091,10.831443,661
SHAPE00437,45.920937,10.831463,662
SHAPE00437,45.92097,10.831466,663
SHAPE00437,45.921,10.831455,664
SHAPE00437,45.921024,10.831433,665
SHAPE00437,45.921104,10.831326,666
SHAPE00437,45.92113,10.831291,667
SHAPE00437,45.92113,10.831291,668
SHAPE00437,45.921223,10.831173,669
SHAPE00437,45.92157,10.830743,670
SHAPE00437,45.921677,10.830597,671
SHAPE00437,45.921734,10.830539,672
SHAPE00437,45.921787,10.830488,673
SHAPE00437,45.921852,10.830442,674
SHAPE00437,45.92191,10.830419,675
SHAPE00437,45.92196,10.830412,676
SHAPE00437,45.92201,10.830413,677
SHAPE00437,45.922066,10.83042,678
SHAPE00437,45.92212,10.830435,679
SHAPE00437,45.922348,10.830527,680
SHAPE00437,45.922398,10.830536,681
SHAPE00437,45.92247,10.83054,682
SHAPE00437,45.922516,10.830543,683
SHAPE00437,45.922558,10.830554,684
SHAPE00437,45.92259,10.830575,685
SHAPE00437,45.922604,10.8306,686
SHAPE00437,45.92261,10.830628,687
SHAPE00437,45.922615,10.830662,688
SHAPE00437,45.922615,10.830684,689
SHAPE00437,45.922607,10.830707,690
SHAPE00437,45.9226,10.830739,691
SHAPE00437,45.92258,10.830758,692
SHAPE00437,45.922546,10.830779,693
SHAPE00437,45.92252,10.830788,694
SHAPE00437,45.92248,10.830791,695
SHAPE00437,45.922394,10.830795,696
SHAPE00437,45.922276,10.830802,697
SHAPE00437,45.922165,10.830797,698
SHAPE00437,45.92209,10.830808,699
SHAPE00437,45.922016,10.830826,700
SHAPE00437,45.921955,10.830857,701
SHAPE00437,45.921894,10.83091,702
SHAPE00437,45.921833,10.830978,703
SHAPE00437,45.92178,10.831062,704
SHAPE00437,45.921734,10.831153,705
SHAPE00437,45.92171,10.831221,706
SHAPE00437,45.92165,10.83138,707
SHAPE00437,45.921642,10.8314,708
SHAPE00437,45.921642,10.8314,709
SHAPE00437,45.92147,10.831883,710
SHAPE00437,45.921272,10.832345,711
SHAPE00437,45.921246,10.832413,712
SHAPE00437,45.92123,10.832469,713
SHAPE00437,45.921227,10.832499,714
SHAPE00437,45.92123,10.832544,715
SHAPE00437,45.921246,10.832583,716
SHAPE00437,45.92127,10.832622,717
SHAPE00437,45.921303,10.832639,718
SHAPE00437,45.92133,10.832642,719
SHAPE00437,45.92136,10.832629,720
SHAPE00437,45.9214,10.832589,721
SHAPE00437,45.92161,10.832263,722
SHAPE00437,45.92185,10.831878,723
SHAPE00437,45.921917,10.831776,724
SHAPE00437,45.921986,10.83169,725
SHAPE00437,45.922024,10.831655,726
SHAPE00437,45.92207,10.831615,727
SHAPE00437,45.922157,10.831563,728
SHAPE00437,45.92244,10.831444,729
SHAPE00437,45.92255,10.831395,730
SHAPE00437,45.922623,10.831365,731
SHAPE00437,45.922634,10.831357,732
SHAPE00437,45.922684,10.831329,733
SHAPE00437,45.92275,10.831284,734
SHAPE00437,45.92279,10.831236,735
SHAPE00437,45.922836,10.831173,736
SHAPE00437,45.92291,10.831024,737
SHAPE00437,45.922962,10.830882,738
SHAPE00437,45.923035,10.830681,739
SHAPE00437,45.92315,10.830393,740
SHAPE00437,45.92322,10.830251,741
SHAPE00437,45.923313,10.830111,742
SHAPE00437,45.92349,10.829926,743
SHAPE00437,45.923874,10.829559,744
SHAPE00437,45.924267,10.829139,745
SHAPE00437,45.92471,10.828636,746
SHAPE00437,45.925186,10.828094,747
SHAPE00437,45.925343,10.827879,748
SHAPE00437,45.92552,10.827623,749
SHAPE00437,45.925613,10.82748,750
SHAPE00437,45.92567,10.827367,751
SHAPE00437,45.925735,10.827201,752
SHAPE00437,45.925755,10.827144,753
SHAPE00437,45.925774,10.827093,754
SHAPE00437,45.9258,10.827037,755
SHAPE00437,45.92583,10.827008,756
SHAPE00437,45.925873,10.826994,757
SHAPE00437,45.925907,10.826994,758
SHAPE00437,45.925938,10.827012,759
SHAPE00437,45.925964,10.827041,760
SHAPE00437,45.925976,10.82708,761
SHAPE00437,45.925983,10.827126,762
SHAPE00437,45.92598,10.827165,763
SHAPE00437,45.92596,10.827206,764
SHAPE00437,45.92588,10.827319,765
SHAPE00437,45.925804,10.827432,766
SHAPE00437,45.92572,10.827579,767
SHAPE00437,45.92547,10.828057,768
SHAPE00437,45.925255,10.828444,769
SHAPE00437,45.92508,10.828689,770
SHAPE00437,45.924885,10.828912,771
SHAPE00437,45.92474,10.829094,772
SHAPE00437,45.924713,10.829148,773
SHAPE00437,45.924706,10.829192,774
SHAPE00437,45.924713,10.829227,775
SHAPE00437,45.92472,10.829258,776
SHAPE00437,45.924744,10.829276,777
SHAPE00437,45.92476,10.829284,778
SHAPE00437,45.92479,10.829278,779
SHAPE00437,45.92482,10.829245,780
SHAPE00437,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE00437,45.92506,10.828929,782
SHAPE00437,45.925156,10.828818,783
SHAPE00437,45.92525,10.828718,784
SHAPE00437,45.92551,10.82845,785
SHAPE00437,45.925632,10.828319,786
SHAPE00437,45.925747,10.828172,787
SHAPE00437,45.92603,10.827788,788
SHAPE00437,45.926125,10.827661,789
SHAPE00437,45.926216,10.827552,790
SHAPE00437,45.926285,10.82749,791
SHAPE00437,45.92634,10.827458,792
SHAPE00437,45.926464,10.827425,793
SHAPE00437,45.92661,10.827435,794
SHAPE00437,45.92674,10.827415,795
SHAPE00437,45.926853,10.827354,796
SHAPE00437,45.926884,10.827331,797
SHAPE00437,45.926926,10.827278,798
SHAPE00437,45.926952,10.827221,799
SHAPE00437,45.92698,10.827149,800
SHAPE00437,45.927002,10.827068,801
SHAPE00437,45.927013,10.826955,802
SHAPE00437,45.927013,10.826847,803
SHAPE00437,45.92699,10.826487,804
SHAPE00437,45.92699,10.826394,805
SHAPE00437,45.926994,10.826302,806
SHAPE00437,45.927013,10.826216,807
SHAPE00437,45.92704,10.826138,808
SHAPE00437,45.927326,10.825796,809
SHAPE00437,45.92742,10.825693,810
SHAPE00437,45.92742,10.825693,811
SHAPE00437,45.92755,10.825551,812
SHAPE00437,45.92777,10.825283,813
SHAPE00437,45.927982,10.82503,814
SHAPE00437,45.92809,10.824915,815
SHAPE00437,45.928143,10.824859,816
SHAPE00437,45.92817,10.824836,817
SHAPE00437,45.928196,10.824816,818
SHAPE00437,45.92824,10.824789,819
SHAPE00437,45.928276,10.824775,820
SHAPE00437,45.92832,10.824764,821
SHAPE00437,45.928856,10.82471,822
SHAPE00437,45.928905,10.824702,823
SHAPE00437,45.928944,10.82469,824
SHAPE00437,45.92898,10.824666,825
SHAPE00437,45.92902,10.824628,826
SHAPE00437,45.929054,10.824574,827
SHAPE00437,45.929085,10.824501,828
SHAPE00437,45.929104,10.82441,829
SHAPE00437,45.929104,10.824303,830
SHAPE00437,45.929108,10.8242,831
SHAPE00437,45.92912,10.824135,832
SHAPE00437,45.929127,10.82408,833
SHAPE00437,45.92915,10.824019,834
SHAPE00437,45.92918,10.823969,835
SHAPE00437,45.929222,10.823913,836
SHAPE00437,45.92927,10.82386,837
SHAPE00437,45.92933,10.823818,838
SHAPE00437,45.929367,10.823803,839
SHAPE00437,45.929405,10.823794,840
SHAPE00437,45.929485,10.823803,841
SHAPE00437,45.929554,10.823822,842
SHAPE00437,45.929638,10.823845,843
SHAPE00437,45.93006,10.823988,844
SHAPE00437,45.930096,10.823997,845
SHAPE00437,45.93013,10.824002,846
SHAPE00437,45.930195,10.823997,847
SHAPE00437,45.930237,10.823988,848
SHAPE00437,45.930256,10.82398,849
SHAPE00437,45.93027,10.823975,850
SHAPE00437,45.930313,10.82395,851
SHAPE00437,45.93033,10.823939,852
SHAPE00437,45.930363,10.823913,853
SHAPE00437,45.9304,10.82388,854
SHAPE00437,45.93042,10.823852,855
SHAPE00437,45.930454,10.823785,856
SHAPE00437,45.93048,10.823705,857
SHAPE00437,45.93051,10.823608,858
SHAPE00437,45.93054,10.823469,859
SHAPE00437,45.930546,10.823374,860
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823341,861
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823278,862
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823265,863
SHAPE00437,45.930546,10.823162,864
SHAPE00437,45.930473,10.822876,865
SHAPE00437,45.9304,10.822645,866
SHAPE00437,45.930317,10.822391,867
SHAPE00437,45.930317,10.822391,868
SHAPE00437,45.9304,10.822645,869
SHAPE00437,45.930473,10.822876,870
SHAPE00437,45.930546,10.823162,871
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823265,872
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823278,873
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823341,874
SHAPE00437,45.930546,10.823374,875
SHAPE00437,45.93054,10.823469,876
SHAPE00437,45.93051,10.823608,877
SHAPE00437,45.93048,10.823705,878
SHAPE00437,45.930454,10.823785,879
SHAPE00437,45.93042,10.823852,880
SHAPE00437,45.9304,10.82388,881
SHAPE00437,45.930363,10.823913,882
SHAPE00437,45.93033,10.823939,883
SHAPE00437,45.93034,10.823965,884
SHAPE00437,45.93035,10.824,885
SHAPE00437,45.93036,10.824047,886
SHAPE00437,45.930363,10.8241,887
SHAPE00437,45.930367,10.82416,888
SHAPE00437,45.930355,10.824258,889
SHAPE00437,45.9303,10.8244,890
SHAPE00437,45.930237,10.82456,891
SHAPE00437,45.930225,10.824586,892
SHAPE00437,45.9302,10.824629,893
SHAPE00437,45.930195,10.824636,894
SHAPE00437,45.930176,10.824657,895
SHAPE00437,45.930134,10.824691,896
SHAPE00437,45.9301,10.824705,897
SHAPE00437,45.930065,10.824715,898
SHAPE00437,45.93003,10.824717,899
SHAPE00437,45.93,10.824708,900
SHAPE00437,45.929977,10.824701,901
SHAPE00437,45.92995,10.824687,902
SHAPE00437,45.929924,10.824668,903
SHAPE00437,45.929897,10.824643,904
SHAPE00437,45.929874,10.824615,905
SHAPE00437,45.929844,10.824573,906
SHAPE00437,45.929817,10.824518,907
SHAPE00437,45.929802,10.824488,908
SHAPE00437,45.92978,10.824446,909
SHAPE00437,45.92976,10.824418,910
SHAPE00437,45.929733,10.82439,911
SHAPE00437,45.929707,10.82437,912
SHAPE00437,45.929688,10.824353,913
SHAPE00437,45.929665,10.824341,914
SHAPE00437,45.92964,10.824335,915
SHAPE00437,45.929623,10.824336,916
SHAPE00437,45.9296,10.824337,917
SHAPE00437,45.929577,10.824344,918
SHAPE00437,45.929558,10.82435,919
SHAPE00437,45.929535,10.824363,920
SHAPE00437,45.929478,10.82441,921
SHAPE00437,45.92943,10.824465,922
SHAPE00437,45.92941,10.824494,923
SHAPE00437,45.929382,10.824558,924
SHAPE00437,45.929367,10.824603,925
SHAPE00437,45.92936,10.824648,926
SHAPE00437,45.92935,10.824711,927
SHAPE00437,45.92935,10.82482,928
SHAPE00437,45.929344,10.82492,929
SHAPE00437,45.929333,10.824988,930
SHAPE00437,45.929302,10.825051,931
SHAPE00437,45.929264,10.825105,932
SHAPE00437,45.929226,10.825142,933
SHAPE00437,45.929104,10.825219,934
SHAPE00437,45.928978,10.825294,935
SHAPE00437,45.9289,10.825348,936
SHAPE00437,45.92885,10.8254,937
SHAPE00437,45.928596,10.825736,938
SHAPE00437,45.92851,10.825865,939
SHAPE00437,45.928467,10.825933,940
SHAPE00437,45.92843,10.825992,941
SHAPE00437,45.928417,10.826026,942
SHAPE00437,45.928406,10.826054,943
SHAPE00437,45.928406,10.826085,944
SHAPE00437,45.92841,10.826114,945
SHAPE00437,45.928413,10.826135,946
SHAPE00437,45.928425,10.826151,947
SHAPE00437,45.92844,10.826168,948
SHAPE00437,45.92845,10.82618,949
SHAPE00437,45.928467,10.826185,950
SHAPE00437,45.928486,10.826191,951
SHAPE00437,45.928505,10.826191,952
SHAPE00437,45.928516,10.826187,953
SHAPE00437,45.92853,10.826179,954
SHAPE00437,45.92855,10.826159,955
SHAPE00437,45.928562,10.826139,956
SHAPE00437,45.928703,10.825879,957
SHAPE00437,45.92877,10.825772,958
SHAPE00437,45.928867,10.825644,959
SHAPE00437,45.92894,10.825581,960
SHAPE00437,45.928978,10.825554,961
SHAPE00437,45.929012,10.825532,962
SHAPE00437,45.929184,10.825446,963
SHAPE00437,45.929356,10.825368,964
SHAPE00437,45.929478,10.825316,965
SHAPE00437,45.929546,10.825293,966
SHAPE00437,45.929577,10.825287,967
SHAPE00437,45.9296,10.825289,968
SHAPE00437,45.929623,10.825297,969
SHAPE00437,45.929634,10.825307,970
SHAPE00437,45.929646,10.82532,971
SHAPE00437,45.92966,10.825346,972
SHAPE00437,45.929665,10.825356,973
SHAPE00437,45.92967,10.825374,974
SHAPE00437,45.92967,10.825398,975
SHAPE00437,45.92967,10.82543,976
SHAPE00437,45.92966,10.825456,977
SHAPE00437,45.929653,10.825478,978
SHAPE00437,45.929638,10.825493,979
SHAPE00437,45.92962,10.825508,980
SHAPE00437,45.929432,10.825603,981
SHAPE00437,45.929295,10.825698,982
SHAPE00437,45.92926,10.825732,983
SHAPE00437,45.92919,10.825806,984
SHAPE00437,45.92915,10.825861,985
SHAPE00437,45.929115,10.825913,986
SHAPE00437,45.929085,10.825977,987
SHAPE00437,45.929058,10.826039,988
SHAPE00437,45.929028,10.826136,989
SHAPE00437,45.929005,10.826221,990
SHAPE00437,45.928974,10.826322,991
SHAPE00437,45.928894,10.826545,992
SHAPE00437,45.92887,10.826609,993
SHAPE00437,45.928772,10.826893,994
SHAPE00437,45.92867,10.827145,995
SHAPE00437,45.928604,10.827274,996
SHAPE00437,45.92855,10.827389,997
SHAPE00437,45.92813,10.828095,998
SHAPE00437,45.92796,10.828335,999
SHAPE00437,45.92774,10.82862,1000
SHAPE00437,45.92747,10.82891,1001
SHAPE00437,45.927227,10.829203,1002
SHAPE00437,45.927135,10.82932,1003
SHAPE00437,45.927067,10.829425,1004
SHAPE00437,45.92699,10.829568,1005
SHAPE00437,45.926975,10.829608,1006
SHAPE00437,45.926907,10.829802,1007
SHAPE00437,45.926838,10.829998,1008
SHAPE00437,45.926697,10.830534,1009
SHAPE00437,45.926617,10.830791,1010
SHAPE00437,45.926594,10.83086,1011
SHAPE00437,45.92656,10.830931,1012
SHAPE00437,45.926487,10.831059,1013
SHAPE00437,45.926224,10.831443,1014
SHAPE00437,45.92618,10.831496,1015
SHAPE00437,45.926163,10.83155,1016
SHAPE00437,45.926163,10.831592,1017
SHAPE00437,45.92617,10.831625,1018
SHAPE00437,45.92619,10.831661,1019
SHAPE00437,45.92621,10.831676,1020
SHAPE00437,45.92623,10.831678,1021
SHAPE00437,45.926258,10.831668,1022
SHAPE00437,45.92628,10.831643,1023
SHAPE00437,45.926315,10.831595,1024
SHAPE00437,45.926727,10.830983,1025
SHAPE00437,45.926712,10.83108,1026
SHAPE00437,45.92669,10.831181,1027
SHAPE00437,45.92656,10.831553,1028
SHAPE00437,45.92656,10.831553,1029
SHAPE00437,45.92669,10.831181,1030
SHAPE00437,45.926712,10.83108,1031
SHAPE00437,45.926727,10.830983,1032
SHAPE00437,45.926315,10.831595,1033
SHAPE00437,45.92628,10.831643,1034
SHAPE00437,45.926258,10.831668,1035
SHAPE00437,45.92623,10.831678,1036
SHAPE00437,45.92621,10.831676,1037
SHAPE00437,45.92619,10.831661,1038
SHAPE00437,45.92617,10.831625,1039
SHAPE00437,45.926163,10.831592,1040
SHAPE00437,45.926163,10.83155,1041
SHAPE00437,45.92618,10.831496,1042
SHAPE00437,45.926224,10.831443,1043
SHAPE00437,45.926487,10.831059,1044
SHAPE00437,45.92656,10.830931,1045
SHAPE00437,45.926594,10.83086,1046
SHAPE00437,45.926617,10.830791,1047
SHAPE00437,45.926697,10.830534,1048
SHAPE00437,45.926838,10.829998,1049
SHAPE00437,45.926907,10.829802,1050
SHAPE00437,45.926975,10.829608,1051
SHAPE00437,45.92699,10.829568,1052
SHAPE00437,45.927067,10.829425,1053
SHAPE00437,45.927135,10.82932,1054
SHAPE00437,45.927227,10.829203,1055
SHAPE00437,45.92747,10.82891,1056
SHAPE00437,45.92774,10.82862,1057
SHAPE00437,45.92796,10.828335,1058
SHAPE00437,45.92813,10.828095,1059
SHAPE00437,45.92855,10.827389,1060
SHAPE00437,45.928604,10.827274,1061
SHAPE00437,45.92867,10.827145,1062
SHAPE00437,45.928772,10.826893,1063
SHAPE00437,45.92887,10.826609,1064
SHAPE00437,45.928894,10.826545,1065
SHAPE00437,45.928974,10.826322,1066
SHAPE00437,45.929005,10.826221,1067
SHAPE00437,45.929028,10.826136,1068
SHAPE00437,45.929058,10.826039,1069
SHAPE00437,45.929085,10.825977,1070
SHAPE00437,45.929115,10.825913,1071
SHAPE00437,45.92915,10.825861,1072
SHAPE00437,45.92919,10.825806,1073
SHAPE00437,45.92926,10.825732,1074
SHAPE00437,45.929295,10.825698,1075
SHAPE00437,45.929432,10.825603,1076
SHAPE00437,45.92962,10.825508,1077
SHAPE00437,45.929638,10.825493,1078
SHAPE00437,45.929653,10.825478,1079
SHAPE00437,45.92966,10.825456,1080
SHAPE00437,45.92967,10.82543,1081
SHAPE00437,45.92967,10.825398,1082
SHAPE00437,45.92967,10.825374,1083
SHAPE00437,45.929665,10.825356,1084
SHAPE00437,45.92966,10.825346,1085
SHAPE00437,45.929646,10.82532,1086
SHAPE00437,45.929634,10.825307,1087
SHAPE00437,45.929623,10.825297,1088
SHAPE00437,45.9296,10.825289,1089
SHAPE00437,45.929577,10.825287,1090
SHAPE00437,45.929546,10.825293,1091
SHAPE00437,45.929478,10.825316,1092
SHAPE00437,45.929356,10.825368,1093
SHAPE00437,45.929184,10.825446,1094
SHAPE00437,45.929012,10.825532,1095
SHAPE00437,45.928978,10.825554,1096
SHAPE00437,45.92894,10.825581,1097
SHAPE00437,45.928867,10.825644,1098
SHAPE00437,45.92877,10.825772,1099
SHAPE00437,45.928703,10.825879,1100
SHAPE00437,45.928562,10.826139,1101
SHAPE00437,45.92855,10.826159,1102
SHAPE00437,45.92853,10.826179,1103
SHAPE00437,45.928516,10.826187,1104
SHAPE00437,45.928505,10.826191,1105
SHAPE00437,45.928486,10.826191,1106
SHAPE00437,45.928467,10.826185,1107
SHAPE00437,45.92845,10.82618,1108
SHAPE00437,45.92844,10.826168,1109
SHAPE00437,45.928425,10.826151,1110
SHAPE00437,45.928413,10.826135,1111
SHAPE00437,45.92841,10.826114,1112
SHAPE00437,45.928406,10.826085,1113
SHAPE00437,45.928406,10.826054,1114
SHAPE00437,45.928417,10.826026,1115
SHAPE00437,45.92843,10.825992,1116
SHAPE00437,45.928467,10.825933,1117
SHAPE00437,45.92851,10.825865,1118
SHAPE00437,45.928596,10.825736,1119
SHAPE00437,45.92885,10.8254,1120
SHAPE00437,45.9289,10.825348,1121
SHAPE00437,45.928978,10.825294,1122
SHAPE00437,45.929104,10.825219,1123
SHAPE00437,45.929226,10.825142,1124
SHAPE00437,45.929264,10.825105,1125
SHAPE00437,45.929302,10.825051,1126
SHAPE00437,45.929333,10.824988,1127
SHAPE00437,45.929344,10.82492,1128
SHAPE00437,45.92935,10.82482,1129
SHAPE00437,45.92935,10.824711,1130
SHAPE00437,45.92936,10.824648,1131
SHAPE00437,45.929367,10.824603,1132
SHAPE00437,45.929382,10.824558,1133
SHAPE00437,45.92941,10.824494,1134
SHAPE00437,45.92943,10.824465,1135
SHAPE00437,45.929478,10.82441,1136
SHAPE00437,45.929535,10.824363,1137
SHAPE00437,45.929558,10.82435,1138
SHAPE00437,45.929577,10.824344,1139
SHAPE00437,45.9296,10.824337,1140
SHAPE00437,45.929623,10.824336,1141
SHAPE00437,45.92964,10.824335,1142
SHAPE00437,45.929665,10.824341,1143
SHAPE00437,45.929688,10.824353,1144
SHAPE00437,45.929707,10.82437,1145
SHAPE00437,45.929733,10.82439,1146
SHAPE00437,45.92976,10.824418,1147
SHAPE00437,45.92978,10.824446,1148
SHAPE00437,45.929802,10.824488,1149
SHAPE00437,45.929817,10.824518,1150
SHAPE00437,45.929844,10.824573,1151
SHAPE00437,45.929874,10.824615,1152
SHAPE00437,45.929897,10.824643,1153
SHAPE00437,45.929924,10.824668,1154
SHAPE00437,45.92995,10.824687,1155
SHAPE00437,45.929977,10.824701,1156
SHAPE00437,45.93,10.824708,1157
SHAPE00437,45.93003,10.824717,1158
SHAPE00437,45.930065,10.824715,1159
SHAPE00437,45.9301,10.824705,1160
SHAPE00437,45.930134,10.824691,1161
SHAPE00437,45.930176,10.824657,1162
SHAPE00437,45.930195,10.824636,1163
SHAPE00437,45.9302,10.824629,1164
SHAPE00437,45.930225,10.824586,1165
SHAPE00437,45.930237,10.82456,1166
SHAPE00437,45.9303,10.8244,1167
SHAPE00437,45.930355,10.824258,1168
SHAPE00437,45.93038,10.824183,1169
SHAPE00437,45.930393,10.824124,1170
SHAPE00437,45.930405,10.824068,1171
SHAPE00437,45.93041,10.823997,1172
SHAPE00437,45.9304,10.82388,1173
SHAPE00437,45.93042,10.823852,1174
SHAPE00437,45.930454,10.823785,1175
SHAPE00437,45.93048,10.823705,1176
SHAPE00437,45.93051,10.823608,1177
SHAPE00437,45.93054,10.823469,1178
SHAPE00437,45.930546,10.823374,1179
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823341,1180
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823278,1181
SHAPE00437,45.93055,10.823265,1182
SHAPE00437,45.930546,10.823162,1183
SHAPE00437,45.930473,10.822876,1184
SHAPE00437,45.9304,10.822645,1185
SHAPE00437,45.930218,10.822081,1186
SHAPE00437,45.930073,10.821641,1187
SHAPE00437,45.930054,10.82158,1188
SHAPE00437,45.92987,10.821011,1189
SHAPE00437,45.929764,10.820549,1190
SHAPE00437,45.92969,10.820225,1191
SHAPE00437,45.929497,10.819386,1192
SHAPE00437,45.929443,10.819166,1193
SHAPE00437,45.9294,10.818964,1194
SHAPE00437,45.929394,10.81877,1195
SHAPE00437,45.92944,10.818557,1196
SHAPE00437,45.92949,10.818423,1197
SHAPE00437,45.929596,10.818259,1198
SHAPE00437,45.9297,10.818138,1199
SHAPE00437,45.929844,10.817971,1200
SHAPE00437,45.929974,10.817817,1201
SHAPE00437,45.930214,10.817505,1202
SHAPE00437,45.930344,10.817286,1203
SHAPE00437,45.930588,10.816894,1204
SHAPE00437,45.930817,10.816495,1205
SHAPE00437,45.93091,10.816381,1206
SHAPE00437,45.930977,10.816313,1207
SHAPE00437,45.931046,10.816239,1208
SHAPE00437,45.93111,10.816202,1209
SHAPE00437,45.931183,10.816165,1210
SHAPE00437,45.932556,10.815821,1211
SHAPE00437,45.932674,10.815766,1212
SHAPE00437,45.932766,10.815704,1213
SHAPE00437,45.932842,10.815622,1214
SHAPE00437,45.932888,10.815559,1215
SHAPE00437,45.9333,10.814892,1216
SHAPE00437,45.933388,10.814775,1217
SHAPE00437,45.93396,10.81415,1218
SHAPE00437,45.93419,10.813892,1219
SHAPE00437,45.934273,10.813724,1220
SHAPE00437,45.934338,10.813544,1221
SHAPE00437,45.934498,10.81292,1222
SHAPE00437,45.934566,10.812665,1223
SHAPE00437,45.934635,10.812509,1224
SHAPE00437,45.934658,10.81247,1225
SHAPE00437,45.934734,10.812357,1226
SHAPE00437,45.93481,10.812307,1227
SHAPE00437,45.935078,10.81216,1228
SHAPE00437,45.93512,10.812139,1229
SHAPE00437,45.935436,10.811954,1230
SHAPE00437,45.935436,10.811954,1231
SHAPE00437,45.935627,10.811841,1232
SHAPE00437,45.935852,10.811824,1233
SHAPE00437,45.935867,10.811832,1234
SHAPE00437,45.93588,10.811836,1235
SHAPE00437,45.935894,10.811838,1236
SHAPE00437,45.93591,10.811835,1237
SHAPE00437,45.935936,10.811819,1238
SHAPE00437,45.935955,10.811792,1239
SHAPE00437,45.93597,10.811757,1240
SHAPE00437,45.935974,10.811717,1241
SHAPE00437,45.936096,10.811577,1242
SHAPE00437,45.93642,10.811382,1243
SHAPE00437,45.936527,10.811338,1244
SHAPE00437,45.93667,10.811309,1245
SHAPE00437,45.93679,10.811307,1246
SHAPE00437,45.93685,10.811322,1247
SHAPE00437,45.93742,10.81145,1248
SHAPE00437,45.938057,10.811617,1249
SHAPE00437,45.938206,10.811646,1250
SHAPE00437,45.9383,10.811661,1251
SHAPE00437,45.9387,10.811616,1252
SHAPE00437,45.939278,10.811683,1253
SHAPE00437,45.939415,10.811672,1254
SHAPE00437,45.940582,10.811596,1255
SHAPE00437,45.941475,10.811536,1256
SHAPE00437,45.94181,10.811559,1257
SHAPE00437,45.94309,10.811911,1258
SHAPE00437,45.94317,10.811941,1259
SHAPE00437,45.94376,10.812143,1260
SHAPE00437,45.94392,10.81218,1261
SHAPE00437,45.94407,10.812172,1262
SHAPE00437,45.944824,10.812035,1263
SHAPE00437,45.944958,10.812022,1264
SHAPE00437,45.945095,10.81202,1265
SHAPE00437,45.946228,10.812184,1266
SHAPE00437,45.946884,10.812264,1267
SHAPE00437,45.946983,10.812256,1268
SHAPE00437,45.947075,10.81223,1269
SHAPE00437,45.947227,10.812144,1270
SHAPE00437,45.94736,10.812097,1271
SHAPE00437,45.947475,10.812037,1272
SHAPE00437,45.947586,10.812016,1273
SHAPE00437,45.947933,10.812054,1274
SHAPE00437,45.94801,10.81206,1275
SHAPE00437,45.948105,10.812044,1276
SHAPE00437,45.948635,10.811852,1277
SHAPE00437,45.94884,10.811814,1278
SHAPE00437,45.949722,10.811879,1279
SHAPE00437,45.94988,10.811902,1280
SHAPE00437,45.950043,10.811968,1281
SHAPE00437,45.95055,10.812224,1282
SHAPE00437,45.950706,10.812318,1283
SHAPE00437,45.95081,10.812322,1284
SHAPE00437,45.950893,10.812312,1285
SHAPE00437,45.951015,10.812233,1286
SHAPE00437,45.951073,10.812187,1287
SHAPE00437,45.951145,10.81213,1288
SHAPE00437,45.95127,10.812065,1289
SHAPE00437,45.951363,10.812073,1290
SHAPE00437,45.951515,10.812171,1291
SHAPE00437,45.951633,10.812254,1292
SHAPE00437,45.9517,10.812289,1293
SHAPE00437,45.951775,10.812311,1294
SHAPE00437,45.951885,10.812284,1295
SHAPE00437,45.952362,10.812093,1296
SHAPE00437,45.952568,10.81196,1297
SHAPE00437,45.95274,10.811819,1298
SHAPE00437,45.95288,10.811758,1299
SHAPE00437,45.953037,10.81175,1300
SHAPE00437,45.953346,10.811793,1301
SHAPE00437,45.953438,10.811783,1302
SHAPE00437,45.95353,10.811749,1303
SHAPE00437,45.95366,10.81164,1304
SHAPE00437,45.95378,10.811518,1305
SHAPE00437,45.954918,10.810088,1306
SHAPE00437,45.95531,10.809594,1307
SHAPE00437,45.95552,10.809318,1308
SHAPE00437,45.95561,10.809177,1309
SHAPE00437,45.955696,10.809003,1310
SHAPE00437,45.955837,10.808689,1311
SHAPE00437,45.956013,10.808313,1312
SHAPE00437,45.956135,10.808105,1313
SHAPE00437,45.95633,10.807876,1314
SHAPE00437,45.956657,10.807494,1315
SHAPE00437,45.95678,10.807384,1316
SHAPE00437,45.9569,10.807308,1317
SHAPE00437,45.957016,10.807288,1318
SHAPE00437,45.957146,10.807292,1319
SHAPE00437,45.95744,10.807377,1320
SHAPE00437,45.957485,10.807386,1321
SHAPE00437,45.95778,10.807459,1322
SHAPE00437,45.957848,10.807484,1323
SHAPE00437,45.9579,10.807532,1324
SHAPE00437,45.957943,10.807595,1325
SHAPE00437,45.95797,10.807645,1326
SHAPE00437,45.958004,10.807739,1327
SHAPE00437,45.958157,10.808211,1328
SHAPE00437,45.95822,10.808397,1329
SHAPE00437,45.958305,10.808546,1330
SHAPE00437,45.958374,10.808638,1331
SHAPE00437,45.959114,10.809439,1332
SHAPE00437,45.95938,10.809708,1333
SHAPE00437,45.95946,10.809762,1334
SHAPE00437,45.95956,10.809776,1335
SHAPE00437,45.95963,10.809776,1336
SHAPE00437,45.959694,10.80976,1337
SHAPE00437,45.95982,10.809694,1338
SHAPE00437,45.960033,10.809557,1339
SHAPE00437,45.96021,10.809426,1340
SHAPE00437,45.960613,10.809033,1341
SHAPE00437,45.960674,10.808995,1342
SHAPE00437,45.960735,10.808984,1343
SHAPE00437,45.960785,10.808984,1344
SHAPE00437,45.960846,10.809007,1345
SHAPE00437,45.96089,10.809039,1346
SHAPE00437,45.960938,10.809081,1347
SHAPE00437,45.961384,10.809559,1348
SHAPE00437,45.961678,10.809881,1349
SHAPE00437,45.961983,10.810165,1350
SHAPE00437,45.96298,10.811107,1351
SHAPE00437,45.96305,10.811157,1352
SHAPE00437,45.963158,10.811197,1353
SHAPE00437,45.96327,10.811219,1354
SHAPE00437,45.96336,10.811221,1355
SHAPE00437,45.963455,10.811213,1356
SHAPE00437,45.964058,10.811101,1357
SHAPE00437,45.964294,10.811048,1358
SHAPE00437,45.964413,10.811039,1359
SHAPE00437,45.96446,10.811035,1360
SHAPE00437,45.964497,10.81104,1361
SHAPE00437,45.96457,10.811059,1362
SHAPE00437,45.9646,10.811081,1363
SHAPE00437,45.964638,10.811109,1364
SHAPE00437,45.964756,10.811231,1365
SHAPE00437,45.964798,10.811273,1366
SHAPE00437,45.964825,10.811301,1367
SHAPE00437,45.964844,10.811319,1368
SHAPE00437,45.96486,10.811328,1369
SHAPE00437,45.96488,10.811333,1370
SHAPE00437,45.96491,10.811337,1371
SHAPE00437,45.96511,10.811373,1372
SHAPE00437,45.9652,10.811382,1373
SHAPE00437,45.965244,10.811387,1374
SHAPE00437,45.96525,10.811386,1375
SHAPE00437,45.965305,10.811399,1376
SHAPE00437,45.965363,10.811421,1377
SHAPE00437,45.96561,10.811518,1378
SHAPE00437,45.96565,10.811532,1379
SHAPE00437,45.96576,10.811576,1380
SHAPE00437,45.965782,10.811585,1381
SHAPE00437,45.965782,10.811585,1382
SHAPE00437,45.965794,10.811589,1383
SHAPE00437,45.965904,10.811634,1384
SHAPE00437,45.966084,10.811708,1385
SHAPE00437,45.966267,10.811784,1386
SHAPE00437,45.96675,10.811982,1387
SHAPE00437,45.96692,10.812031,1388
SHAPE00437,45.967377,10.812132,1389
SHAPE00437,45.968403,10.812323,1390
SHAPE00437,45.96855,10.812349,1391
SHAPE00437,45.96865,10.812382,1392
SHAPE00437,45.968815,10.812517,1393
SHAPE00437,45.96909,10.812788,1394
SHAPE00437,45.969433,10.813101,1395
SHAPE00437,45.96955,10.813247,1396
SHAPE00437,45.969677,10.813403,1397
SHAPE00437,45.970673,10.815612,1398
SHAPE00437,45.970913,10.81607,1399
SHAPE00437,45.971,10.816199,1400
SHAPE00437,45.971127,10.816333,1401
SHAPE00437,45.971294,10.8165,1402
SHAPE00437,45.971466,10.816638,1403
SHAPE00437,45.9723,10.817226,1404
SHAPE00437,45.97283,10.817594,1405
SHAPE00437,45.972942,10.8177,1406
SHAPE00437,45.973045,10.817805,1407
SHAPE00437,45.97315,10.817935,1408
SHAPE00437,45.97327,10.818114,1409
SHAPE00437,45.973354,10.818259,1410
SHAPE00437,45.974003,10.819324,1411
SHAPE00437,45.974327,10.819852,1412
SHAPE00437,45.974403,10.819939,1413
SHAPE00437,45.97471,10.82033,1414
SHAPE00437,45.974873,10.820512,1415
SHAPE00437,45.975395,10.821065,1416
SHAPE00437,45.97559,10.821254,1417
SHAPE00437,45.97574,10.821375,1418
SHAPE00437,45.97574,10.821375,1419
SHAPE00437,45.97578,10.821408,1420
SHAPE00437,45.97603,10.821626,1421
SHAPE00437,45.97626,10.821756,1422
SHAPE00437,45.97673,10.822017,1423
SHAPE00437,45.97733,10.822266,1424
SHAPE00437,45.97756,10.822355,1425
SHAPE00437,45.977768,10.82244,1426
SHAPE00437,45.97806,10.822538,1427
SHAPE00437,45.978333,10.822666,1428
SHAPE00437,45.978462,10.822769,1429
SHAPE00437,45.9786,10.822904,1430
SHAPE00437,45.978752,10.823091,1431
SHAPE00437,45.979008,10.823487,1432
SHAPE00437,45.97925,10.823861,1433
SHAPE00437,45.979397,10.824067,1434
SHAPE00437,45.97954,10.824222,1435
SHAPE00437,45.979805,10.824482,1436
SHAPE00437,45.979958,10.824605,1437
SHAPE00437,45.98005,10.824657,1438
SHAPE00437,45.98015,10.824694,1439
SHAPE00437,45.980217,10.824715,1440
SHAPE00437,45.980286,10.82473,1441
SHAPE00437,45.980457,10.824735,1442
SHAPE00437,45.980743,10.824725,1443
SHAPE00437,45.981052,10.824703,1444
SHAPE00437,45.981197,10.824703,1445
SHAPE00437,45.981377,10.824719,1446
SHAPE00437,45.981533,10.824789,1447
SHAPE00437,45.981766,10.824983,1448
SHAPE00437,45.98237,10.825504,1449
SHAPE00437,45.982548,10.825637,1450
SHAPE00437,45.982716,10.825699,1451
SHAPE00437,45.982986,10.825762,1452
SHAPE00437,45.98347,10.825882,1453
SHAPE00437,45.98367,10.825924,1454
SHAPE00437,45.983818,10.825964,1455
SHAPE00437,45.98394,10.82599,1456
SHAPE00437,45.984184,10.825964,1457
SHAPE00437,45.984417,10.825979,1458
SHAPE00437,45.98461,10.82608,1459
SHAPE00437,45.984802,10.826255,1460
SHAPE00437,45.985226,10.826715,1461
SHAPE00437,45.98573,10.82721,1462
SHAPE00437,45.985825,10.827332,1463
SHAPE00437,45.985886,10.827464,1464
SHAPE00437,45.98597,10.827737,1465
SHAPE00437,45.985996,10.827846,1466
SHAPE00437,45.986225,10.828756,1467
SHAPE00437,45.98635,10.829032,1468
SHAPE00437,45.986496,10.829305,1469
SHAPE00437,45.986813,10.82973,1470
SHAPE00437,45.98701,10.830048,1471
SHAPE00437,45.98716,10.830336,1472
SHAPE00437,45.987278,10.83066,1473
SHAPE00437,45.987328,10.830813,1474
SHAPE00437,45.987465,10.831233,1475
SHAPE00437,45.987892,10.832445,1476
SHAPE00437,45.988,10.832759,1477
SHAPE00437,45.988113,10.833077,1478
SHAPE00437,45.988113,10.833077,1479
SHAPE00437,45.988132,10.833125,1480
SHAPE00437,45.988205,10.833325,1481
SHAPE00437,45.988293,10.833497,1482
SHAPE00437,45.98831,10.833531,1483
SHAPE00437,45.9885,10.833837,1484
SHAPE00437,45.98897,10.834531,1485
SHAPE00437,45.989536,10.835483,1486
SHAPE00437,45.990974,10.837912,1487
SHAPE00437,45.991173,10.838096,1488
SHAPE00437,45.991287,10.838137,1489
SHAPE00437,45.991386,10.838142,1490
SHAPE00437,45.9915,10.838138,1491
SHAPE00437,45.992134,10.838022,1492
SHAPE00437,45.992218,10.838014,1493
SHAPE00437,45.99246,10.837992,1494
SHAPE00437,45.99251,10.838016,1495
SHAPE00437,45.992657,10.838159,1496
SHAPE00437,45.992867,10.838374,1497
SHAPE00437,45.992867,10.838374,1498
SHAPE00437,45.99372,10.839258,1499
SHAPE00437,45.99406,10.839599,1500
SHAPE00437,45.99424,10.839755,1501
SHAPE00437,45.99442,10.839882,1502
SHAPE00437,45.994663,10.840013,1503
SHAPE00437,45.995296,10.840245,1504
SHAPE00437,45.995964,10.840483,1505
SHAPE00437,45.996197,10.840646,1506
SHAPE00437,45.99623,10.840725,1507
SHAPE00437,45.996483,10.840868,1508
SHAPE00437,45.99673,10.840922,1509
SHAPE00437,45.996883,10.840895,1510
SHAPE00437,45.99694,10.840865,1511
SHAPE00437,45.99694,10.840865,1512
SHAPE00437,45.997,10.840832,1513
SHAPE00437,45.99726,10.840694,1514
SHAPE00437,45.997654,10.840446,1515
SHAPE00437,45.99803,10.840162,1516
SHAPE00437,45.998344,10.839977,1517
SHAPE00437,45.998455,10.839953,1518
SHAPE00437,45.99861,10.83994,1519
SHAPE00437,45.99881,10.839958,1520
SHAPE00437,45.999214,10.840061,1521
SHAPE00437,45.99949,10.84015,1522
SHAPE00437,45.999535,10.840168,1523
SHAPE00437,45.999664,10.840218,1524
SHAPE00437,45.999966,10.840302,1525
SHAPE00437,46.00006,10.840358,1526
SHAPE00437,46.000214,10.84045,1527
SHAPE00437,46.00073,10.840749,1528
SHAPE00437,46.000908,10.840853,1529
SHAPE00437,46.000973,10.84089,1530
SHAPE00437,46.001232,10.841021,1531
SHAPE00437,46.001293,10.84105,1532
SHAPE00437,46.001293,10.84105,1533
SHAPE00437,46.001457,10.841131,1534
SHAPE00437,46.001564,10.841186,1535
SHAPE00437,46.001667,10.841229,1536
SHAPE00437,46.001717,10.84125,1537
SHAPE00437,46.00175,10.841267,1538
SHAPE00437,46.001778,10.841278,1539
SHAPE00437,46.001877,10.841319,1540
SHAPE00437,46.00209,10.841409,1541
SHAPE00437,46.002193,10.841453,1542
SHAPE00437,46.002277,10.841487,1543
SHAPE00437,46.002335,10.841508,1544
SHAPE00437,46.00256,10.841578,1545
SHAPE00437,46.002705,10.841624,1546
SHAPE00437,46.002735,10.841635,1547
SHAPE00437,46.00288,10.841681,1548
SHAPE00437,46.002934,10.841699,1549
SHAPE00437,46.003082,10.841744,1550
SHAPE00437,46.003273,10.841804,1551
SHAPE00437,46.003407,10.841846,1552
SHAPE00437,46.003517,10.841879,1553
SHAPE00437,46.003635,10.841922,1554
SHAPE00437,46.00399,10.842031,1555
SHAPE00437,46.004044,10.842049,1556
SHAPE00437,46.004086,10.842063,1557
SHAPE00437,46.004276,10.842125,1558
SHAPE00437,46.004276,10.842125,1559
SHAPE00437,46.004086,10.842063,1560
SHAPE00437,46.004044,10.842049,1561
SHAPE00437,46.00399,10.842031,1562
SHAPE00437,46.003635,10.841922,1563
SHAPE00437,46.003635,10.842162,1564
SHAPE00437,46.00363,10.842203,1565
SHAPE00437,46.003624,10.84224,1566
SHAPE00437,46.003586,10.842383,1567
SHAPE00437,46.003574,10.842414,1568
SHAPE00437,46.003555,10.842444,1569
SHAPE00437,46.00339,10.842694,1570
SHAPE00437,46.00318,10.843014,1571
SHAPE00437,46.003048,10.843221,1572
SHAPE00437,46.003036,10.843235,1573
SHAPE00437,46.003017,10.843286,1574
SHAPE00437,46.00301,10.843336,1575
SHAPE00437,46.003006,10.843349,1576
SHAPE00437,46.003,10.843413,1577
SHAPE00437,46.002995,10.843521,1578
SHAPE00437,46.003,10.84363,1579
SHAPE00437,46.00301,10.843703,1580
SHAPE00437,46.00303,10.843755,1581
SHAPE00437,46.00305,10.843799,1582
SHAPE00437,46.003036,10.843824,1583
SHAPE00437,46.00302,10.843863,1584
SHAPE00437,46.002995,10.843932,1585
SHAPE00437,46.002975,10.843986,1586
SHAPE00437,46.002934,10.844151,1587
SHAPE00437,46.00289,10.844538,1588
SHAPE00437,46.002823,10.845067,1589
SHAPE00437,46.002796,10.845169,1590
SHAPE00437,46.002773,10.845254,1591
SHAPE00437,46.00274,10.845346,1592
SHAPE00437,46.002697,10.845436,1593
SHAPE00437,46.0026,10.845551,1594
SHAPE00437,46.00249,10.845659,1595
SHAPE00437,46.00235,10.845751,1596
SHAPE00437,46.002243,10.845817,1597
SHAPE00437,46.002243,10.845817,1598
SHAPE00437,46.002132,10.845885,1599
SHAPE00437,46.001972,10.845951,1600
SHAPE00437,46.001884,10.845984,1601
SHAPE00437,46.00181,10.846008,1602
SHAPE00437,46.001778,10.846053,1603
SHAPE00437,46.001755,10.846093,1604
SHAPE00437,46.00173,10.846174,1605
SHAPE00437,46.001804,10.846221,1606
SHAPE00437,46.001984,10.84632,1607
SHAPE00437,46.002888,10.846846,1608
SHAPE00437,46.002945,10.846881,1609
SHAPE00437,46.003445,10.847193,1610
SHAPE00437,46.004192,10.847655,1611
SHAPE00437,46.005604,10.848338,1612
SHAPE00437,46.006393,10.848761,1613
SHAPE00437,46.00732,10.849201,1614
SHAPE00437,46.00737,10.849216,1615
SHAPE00437,46.00737,10.849216,1616
SHAPE00437,46.007824,10.849351,1617
SHAPE00437,46.007965,10.849474,1618
SHAPE00437,46.00809,10.849656,1619
SHAPE00437,46.008167,10.84981,1620
SHAPE00437,46.008198,10.84991,1621
SHAPE00437,46.008194,10.850023,1622
SHAPE00437,46.00818,10.850086,1623
SHAPE00437,46.0081,10.850423,1624
SHAPE00437,46.00805,10.850629,1625
SHAPE00437,46.008034,10.85078,1626
SHAPE00437,46.008053,10.850913,1627
SHAPE00437,46.008102,10.851071,1628
SHAPE00437,46.00822,10.851216,1629
SHAPE00437,46.009315,10.852057,1630
SHAPE00437,46.00967,10.852331,1631
SHAPE00437,46.00976,10.852416,1632
SHAPE00437,46.010174,10.852916,1633
SHAPE00437,46.010998,10.854011,1634
SHAPE00437,46.011097,10.854192,1635
SHAPE00437,46.01114,10.85433,1636
SHAPE00437,46.011158,10.854514,1637
SHAPE00437,46.01114,10.854737,1638
SHAPE00437,46.011124,10.854882,1639
SHAPE00437,46.01113,10.855019,1640
SHAPE00437,46.01116,10.855118,1641
SHAPE00437,46.0112,10.855183,1642
SHAPE00437,46.011246,10.855225,1643
SHAPE00437,46.011307,10.85526,1644
SHAPE00437,46.01138,10.855283,1645
SHAPE00437,46.011543,10.855299,1646
SHAPE00437,46.013172,10.855273,1647
SHAPE00437,46.013294,10.855247,1648
SHAPE00437,46.014126,10.854926,1649
SHAPE00437,46.01422,10.854918,1650
SHAPE00437,46.01428,10.854934,1651
SHAPE00437,46.01433,10.854975,1652
SHAPE00437,46.014374,10.855061,1653
SHAPE00437,46.014397,10.855191,1654
SHAPE00437,46.014393,10.855269,1655
SHAPE00437,46.014366,10.855365,1656
SHAPE00437,46.01349,10.857364,1657
SHAPE00437,46.013264,10.857879,1658
SHAPE00437,46.013046,10.858375,1659
SHAPE00437,46.012993,10.858492,1660
SHAPE00437,46.012463,10.859696,1661
SHAPE00437,46.012356,10.859886,1662
SHAPE00437,46.012234,10.860047,1663
SHAPE00437,46.012074,10.860209,1664
SHAPE00437,46.011833,10.860389,1665
SHAPE00437,46.011787,10.860455,1666
SHAPE00437,46.01175,10.860518,1667
SHAPE00437,46.01175,10.860518,1668
SHAPE00437,46.011364,10.861303,1669
SHAPE00437,46.01135,10.861367,1670
SHAPE00437,46.01134,10.861451,1671
SHAPE00437,46.011333,10.861569,1672
SHAPE00437,46.011337,10.86167,1673
SHAPE00437,46.01134,10.861692,1674
SHAPE00437,46.011368,10.861905,1675
SHAPE00437,46.011513,10.863039,1676
SHAPE00437,46.0116,10.863713,1677
SHAPE00437,46.01163,10.863932,1678
SHAPE00437,46.011646,10.864053,1679
SHAPE00437,46.01167,10.864174,1680
SHAPE00437,46.011726,10.864316,1681
SHAPE00437,46.011803,10.864445,1682
SHAPE00437,46.012142,10.864926,1683
SHAPE00437,46.012157,10.864946,1684
SHAPE00437,46.01222,10.865051,1685
SHAPE00437,46.01229,10.865205,1686
SHAPE00437,46.01265,10.866142,1687
SHAPE00437,46.012684,10.866272,1688
SHAPE00437,46.012802,10.866697,1689
SHAPE00437,46.013084,10.867719,1690
SHAPE00437,46.01319,10.868167,1691
SHAPE00437,46.0132,10.868382,1692
SHAPE00437,46.01322,10.868726,1693
SHAPE00437,46.013176,10.86908,1694
SHAPE00437,46.013176,10.86908,1695
SHAPE00437,46.01322,10.868726,1696
SHAPE00437,46.0132,10.868382,1697
SHAPE00437,46.01319,10.868167,1698
SHAPE00437,46.013367,10.86792,1699
SHAPE00437,46.01403,10.867494,1700
SHAPE00437,46.014046,10.867483,1701
SHAPE00437,46.014206,10.867401,1702
SHAPE00437,46.014473,10.867341,1703
SHAPE00437,46.01457,10.867331,1704
SHAPE00437,46.01485,10.867333,1705
SHAPE00437,46.01503,10.867323,1706
SHAPE00437,46.015137,10.8673,1707
SHAPE00437,46.01523,10.867274,1708
SHAPE00437,46.015526,10.867179,1709
SHAPE00437,46.01585,10.867,1710
SHAPE00437,46.01599,10.866941,1711
SHAPE00437,46.01609,10.866939,1712
SHAPE00437,46.016212,10.866983,1713
SHAPE00437,46.016285,10.867036,1714
SHAPE00437,46.016403,10.867137,1715
SHAPE00437,46.01664,10.867395,1716
SHAPE00437,46.016685,10.867446,1717
SHAPE00437,46.01692,10.867702,1718
SHAPE00437,46.01721,10.868001,1719
SHAPE00437,46.01734,10.86808,1720
SHAPE00437,46.01748,10.868127,1721
SHAPE00437,46.0176,10.86816,1722
SHAPE00437,46.018707,10.868237,1723
SHAPE00437,46.018974,10.868233,1724
SHAPE00437,46.019264,10.868176,1725
SHAPE00437,46.019493,10.868075,1726
SHAPE00437,46.020428,10.867506,1727
SHAPE00437,46.020626,10.867374,1728
SHAPE00437,46.02079,10.867272,1729
SHAPE00437,46.020924,10.867192,1730
SHAPE00437,46.020992,10.867149,1731
SHAPE00437,46.02144,10.866915,1732
SHAPE00437,46.02157,10.866846,1733
SHAPE00437,46.02157,10.866846,1734
SHAPE00437,46.0216,10.866831,1735
SHAPE00437,46.021633,10.866817,1736
SHAPE00437,46.02183,10.866738,1737
SHAPE00437,46.022144,10.866572,1738
SHAPE00437,46.023705,10.865774,1739
SHAPE00437,46.023705,10.865774,1740
SHAPE00437,46.02376,10.865746,1741
SHAPE00437,46.023914,10.865669,1742
SHAPE00437,46.023937,10.865649,1743
SHAPE00437,46.024014,10.865584,1744
SHAPE00437,46.024265,10.865278,1745
SHAPE00437,46.024338,10.865192,1746
SHAPE00437,46.02444,10.865091,1747
SHAPE00437,46.024517,10.865074,1748
SHAPE00437,46.024586,10.865089,1749
SHAPE00437,46.024654,10.86512,1750
SHAPE00437,46.02485,10.86527,1751
SHAPE00437,46.02514,10.865571,1752
SHAPE00437,46.02547,10.865921,1753
SHAPE00437,46.026226,10.866844,1754
SHAPE00437,46.026615,10.867361,1755
SHAPE00437,46.02683,10.867705,1756
SHAPE00437,46.02696,10.867858,1757
SHAPE00437,46.027092,10.867949,1758
SHAPE00437,46.02718,10.867995,1759
SHAPE00437,46.02718,10.867995,1760
SHAPE00437,46.027256,10.868035,1761
SHAPE00437,46.027576,10.86815,1762
SHAPE00437,46.0276,10.86815,1763
SHAPE00437,46.02775,10.868148,1764
SHAPE00437,46.02815,10.867958,1765
SHAPE00437,46.02825,10.867918,1766
SHAPE00437,46.02836,10.867906,1767
SHAPE00437,46.02846,10.867909,1768
SHAPE00437,46.028496,10.867914,1769
SHAPE00437,46.02867,10.867967,1770
SHAPE00437,46.028866,10.86807,1771
SHAPE00437,46.029083,10.868201,1772
SHAPE00437,46.029114,10.868209,1773
SHAPE00437,46.029137,10.868206,1774
SHAPE00437,46.02916,10.868193,1775
SHAPE00437,46.02918,10.868159,1776
SHAPE00437,46.02918,10.868118,1777
SHAPE00437,46.029175,10.868091,1778
SHAPE00437,46.029163,10.868065,1779
SHAPE00437,46.02915,10.868043,1780
SHAPE00437,46.02912,10.868015,1781
SHAPE00437,46.028786,10.867739,1782
SHAPE00437,46.028656,10.867632,1783
SHAPE00437,46.02857,10.867529,1784
SHAPE00437,46.028465,10.86738,1785
SHAPE00437,46.02838,10.867231,1786
SHAPE00437,46.028336,10.867087,1787
SHAPE00437,46.028294,10.866898,1788
SHAPE00437,46.02818,10.865972,1789
SHAPE00437,46.02809,10.86556,1790
SHAPE00437,46.028072,10.865425,1791
SHAPE00437,46.028072,10.865374,1792
SHAPE00437,46.02809,10.865323,1793
SHAPE00437,46.02813,10.865296,1794
SHAPE00437,46.028168,10.865298,1795
SHAPE00437,46.028206,10.865315,1796
SHAPE00437,46.02852,10.865715,1797
SHAPE00437,46.028584,10.865796,1798
SHAPE00437,46.028957,10.866306,1799
SHAPE00437,46.029106,10.866519,1800
SHAPE00437,46.02973,10.867435,1801
SHAPE00437,46.02982,10.867557,1802
SHAPE00437,46.0299,10.867709,1803
SHAPE00437,46.02996,10.867868,1804
SHAPE00437,46.02999,10.868024,1805
SHAPE00437,46.03002,10.868237,1806
SHAPE00437,46.03006,10.868606,1807
SHAPE00437,46.030075,10.86884,1808
SHAPE00437,46.030087,10.869156,1809
SHAPE00437,46.030113,10.869235,1810
SHAPE00437,46.03015,10.869266,1811
SHAPE00437,46.030193,10.869283,1812
SHAPE00437,46.030243,10.869267,1813
SHAPE00437,46.030277,10.869247,1814
SHAPE00437,46.030304,10.869184,1815
SHAPE00437,46.030308,10.869117,1816
SHAPE00437,46.0303,10.869041,1817
SHAPE00437,46.03025,10.86882,1818
SHAPE00437,46.03023,10.868724,1819
SHAPE00437,46.03024,10.868625,1820
SHAPE00437,46.030243,10.868551,1821
SHAPE00437,46.030262,10.868491,1822
SHAPE00437,46.030304,10.868431,1823
SHAPE00437,46.030365,10.868378,1824
SHAPE00437,46.03041,10.868371,1825
SHAPE00437,46.03047,10.868387,1826
SHAPE00437,46.030552,10.868419,1827
SHAPE00437,46.031017,10.868593,1828
SHAPE00437,46.031033,10.868598,1829
SHAPE00437,46.03125,10.868687,1830
SHAPE00437,46.031265,10.868692,1831
SHAPE00437,46.031265,10.868692,1832
SHAPE00437,46.031506,10.868777,1833
SHAPE00437,46.031616,10.868839,1834
SHAPE00437,46.031654,10.868881,1835
SHAPE00437,46.03167,10.868899,1836
SHAPE00437,46.031673,10.868907,1837
SHAPE00437,46.031765,10.86901,1838
SHAPE00437,46.032047,10.869543,1839
SHAPE00437,46.032154,10.869723,1840
SHAPE00437,46.03226,10.869857,1841
SHAPE00437,46.03237,10.86993,1842
SHAPE00437,46.032536,10.869985,1843
SHAPE00437,46.032677,10.870013,1844
SHAPE00437,46.03278,10.870025,1845
SHAPE00437,46.033108,10.870048,1846
SHAPE00437,46.033154,10.870051,1847
SHAPE00437,46.03339,10.870069,1848
SHAPE00437,46.03379,10.870099,1849
SHAPE00437,46.03379,10.870099,1850
SHAPE00437,46.033863,10.870105,1851
SHAPE00437,46.03419,10.870136,1852
SHAPE00437,46.034306,10.870147,1853
SHAPE00437,46.034332,10.87015,1854
SHAPE00437,46.034515,10.870239,1855
SHAPE00437,46.034534,10.870251,1856
SHAPE00437,46.03454,10.870311,1857
SHAPE00437,46.034554,10.870366,1858
SHAPE00437,46.034584,10.870412,1859
SHAPE00437,46.03462,10.870443,1860
SHAPE00437,46.03466,10.870457,1861
SHAPE00437,46.034702,10.870451,1862
SHAPE00437,46.03474,10.870426,1863
SHAPE00437,46.03474,10.870446,1864
SHAPE00437,46.034756,10.870696,1865
SHAPE00437,46.03476,10.870743,1866
SHAPE00437,46.034832,10.871229,1867
SHAPE00437,46.034847,10.87136,1868
SHAPE00437,46.034904,10.871637,1869
SHAPE00437,46.034985,10.871892,1870
SHAPE00437,46.0352,10.87246,1871
SHAPE00437,46.03538,10.872905,1872
SHAPE00437,46.035408,10.872973,1873
SHAPE00437,46.035496,10.873185,1874
SHAPE00437,46.035522,10.873251,1875
SHAPE00437,46.03554,10.873297,1876
SHAPE00437,46.035652,10.873562,1877
SHAPE00438,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00438,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00438,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00438,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00438,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00438,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00438,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00438,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00438,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00438,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00438,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00438,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00438,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00438,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00438,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00438,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00438,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00438,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00438,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00438,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00438,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00438,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00438,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00438,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00438,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00438,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00438,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00438,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00438,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00438,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00438,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00438,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00438,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00438,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00438,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00438,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00438,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00438,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00438,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00438,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00438,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00438,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00438,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00438,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00438,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00438,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00438,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00438,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00438,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE00438,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE00438,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE00438,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE00438,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE00438,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE00438,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE00438,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE00438,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE00438,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE00438,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE00438,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE00438,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE00438,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE00438,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE00438,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE00438,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE00438,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE00438,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE00438,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE00438,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE00438,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE00438,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE00438,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE00438,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE00438,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE00438,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE00438,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE00438,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE00438,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE00438,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE00438,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE00438,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE00438,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE00438,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE00438,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE00438,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE00438,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE00438,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE00438,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE00438,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE00438,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE00438,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE00438,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE00438,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE00438,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE00438,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE00438,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE00438,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE00438,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE00438,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00438,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE00438,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE00438,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE00438,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE00438,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE00438,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE00438,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE00438,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE00438,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE00438,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE00438,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE00438,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE00438,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE00438,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE00438,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE00438,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE00438,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE00438,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE00438,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE00438,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE00438,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE00438,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE00438,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE00438,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE00438,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE00438,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE00438,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE00438,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE00438,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE00438,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE00438,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE00438,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE00438,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE00438,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE00438,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE00438,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE00438,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE00438,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE00438,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE00438,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE00438,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE00438,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE00438,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE00438,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE00438,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE00438,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE00438,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE00438,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE00438,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE00438,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE00438,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE00438,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE00438,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE00438,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE00438,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE00438,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE00438,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE00438,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE00438,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE00438,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE00438,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE00438,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE00438,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE00438,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE00438,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE00438,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE00438,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE00438,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE00438,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE00438,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE00438,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE00438,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE00438,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE00438,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE00438,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE00438,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE00438,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE00438,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE00438,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE00438,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE00438,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE00438,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE00438,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE00438,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE00438,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE00438,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE00438,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE00438,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE00438,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE00438,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE00438,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE00438,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE00438,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE00438,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE00438,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE00438,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE00438,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE00438,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE00438,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE00438,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE00438,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE00438,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE00438,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE00438,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE00438,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE00438,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE00438,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE00438,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE00438,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE00438,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE00438,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE00438,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE00438,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE00438,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE00438,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE00438,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE00438,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE00438,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE00438,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE00438,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE00438,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE00438,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE00438,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE00438,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE00438,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE00438,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE00438,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE00438,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE00438,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE00438,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE00438,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE00438,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE00438,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE00438,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE00438,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE00438,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE00438,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE00438,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE00438,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE00438,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE00438,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE00438,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE00438,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE00438,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE00438,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE00438,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE00438,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE00438,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE00438,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE00438,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE00438,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE00438,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE00438,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE00438,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE00438,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE00438,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE00438,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE00438,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE00438,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE00438,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE00438,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE00438,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE00438,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE00438,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE00438,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE00438,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE00438,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE00438,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE00438,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE00438,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE00438,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE00438,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE00438,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE00438,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE00438,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE00438,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE00438,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE00438,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE00438,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE00438,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE00438,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE00438,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE00438,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE00438,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE00438,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE00438,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE00438,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE00438,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE00438,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE00438,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE00438,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE00438,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE00438,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE00438,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE00438,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE00438,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE00438,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE00438,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE00438,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE00438,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE00438,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE00438,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE00438,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE00438,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE00438,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE00438,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE00438,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE00438,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE00438,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE00438,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE00438,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE00438,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE00438,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE00438,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE00438,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE00438,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE00438,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE00438,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE00438,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE00438,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE00438,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE00438,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE00438,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE00438,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE00438,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE00438,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE00438,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE00438,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE00438,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE00438,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE00438,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE00438,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE00438,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE00438,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE00438,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE00438,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE00438,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE00438,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE00438,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE00438,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE00438,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE00438,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE00438,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE00438,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE00438,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE00438,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE00438,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE00438,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE00438,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE00438,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE00438,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE00438,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE00438,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE00438,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE00438,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE00438,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE00438,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE00438,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE00438,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE00438,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE00438,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE00438,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE00438,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE00438,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE00438,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE00438,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE00438,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE00438,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE00438,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE00438,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE00438,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE00438,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE00438,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE00438,46.266693,11.407365,374
SHAPE00438,46.26668,11.407362,375
SHAPE00438,46.26666,11.40734,376
SHAPE00438,46.26662,11.407269,377
SHAPE00438,46.266388,11.40656,378
SHAPE00438,46.266388,11.40656,379
SHAPE00438,46.265774,11.404671,380
SHAPE00438,46.264996,11.403192,381
SHAPE00438,46.26461,11.402497,382
SHAPE00438,46.264503,11.402248,383
SHAPE00438,46.264442,11.401789,384
SHAPE00438,46.26435,11.401212,385
SHAPE00438,46.26423,11.400866,386
SHAPE00438,46.263817,11.400223,387
SHAPE00438,46.263653,11.39986,388
SHAPE00438,46.263477,11.399422,389
SHAPE00438,46.263275,11.398402,390
SHAPE00438,46.263153,11.39778,391
SHAPE00438,46.263153,11.39778,392
SHAPE00438,46.263,11.397021,393
SHAPE00438,46.262856,11.396363,394
SHAPE00438,46.262806,11.396053,395
SHAPE00438,46.262733,11.395568,396
SHAPE00438,46.262783,11.394747,397
SHAPE00438,46.262695,11.39415,398
SHAPE00438,46.262566,11.393841,399
SHAPE00438,46.262394,11.393595,400
SHAPE00438,46.261917,11.392751,401
SHAPE00438,46.261456,11.391903,402
SHAPE00438,46.261223,11.391434,403
SHAPE00438,46.260826,11.390074,404
SHAPE00438,46.260715,11.38953,405
SHAPE00438,46.260654,11.389005,406
SHAPE00438,46.26076,11.388301,407
SHAPE00438,46.260735,11.387848,408
SHAPE00438,46.26064,11.387556,409
SHAPE00438,46.26047,11.387213,410
SHAPE00438,46.260365,11.386827,411
SHAPE00438,46.260353,11.386432,412
SHAPE00438,46.260406,11.386152,413
SHAPE00438,46.260456,11.385713,414
SHAPE00438,46.2605,11.385355,415
SHAPE00438,46.260468,11.384932,416
SHAPE00438,46.26045,11.384829,417
SHAPE00438,46.26045,11.384829,418
SHAPE00438,46.26037,11.384366,419
SHAPE00438,46.260326,11.384088,420
SHAPE00438,46.260296,11.383896,421
SHAPE00438,46.260353,11.383005,422
SHAPE00438,46.260365,11.382735,423
SHAPE00438,46.26034,11.382417,424
SHAPE00438,46.25993,11.380404,425
SHAPE00438,46.259888,11.380169,426
SHAPE00438,46.25988,11.379887,427
SHAPE00438,46.26006,11.379162,428
SHAPE00438,46.260406,11.378143,429
SHAPE00438,46.260593,11.37752,430
SHAPE00438,46.26068,11.376876,431
SHAPE00438,46.26085,11.375307,432
SHAPE00438,46.260887,11.374885,433
SHAPE00438,46.260845,11.374499,434
SHAPE00438,46.260693,11.374233,435
SHAPE00438,46.26048,11.374062,436
SHAPE00438,46.260075,11.373847,437
SHAPE00438,46.259846,11.373658,438
SHAPE00438,46.259754,11.373457,439
SHAPE00438,46.259727,11.373249,440
SHAPE00438,46.259743,11.372996,441
SHAPE00438,46.259834,11.372753,442
SHAPE00438,46.259903,11.372567,443
SHAPE00438,46.260117,11.371991,444
SHAPE00438,46.26063,11.370895,445
SHAPE00438,46.26086,11.370105,446
SHAPE00438,46.260857,11.369324,447
SHAPE00438,46.260868,11.368495,448
SHAPE00438,46.260952,11.368044,449
SHAPE00438,46.261414,11.365728,450
SHAPE00438,46.261654,11.364638,451
SHAPE00438,46.261864,11.363865,452
SHAPE00438,46.26202,11.363119,453
SHAPE00438,46.262287,11.362379,454
SHAPE00438,46.262463,11.361837,455
SHAPE00438,46.26248,11.361164,456
SHAPE00438,46.262447,11.359424,457
SHAPE00438,46.26248,11.359009,458
SHAPE00438,46.26265,11.358464,459
SHAPE00438,46.262737,11.35691,460
SHAPE00438,46.26266,11.356309,461
SHAPE00438,46.262554,11.355873,462
SHAPE00438,46.262394,11.355415,463
SHAPE00438,46.262394,11.355415,464
SHAPE00438,46.26239,11.355402,465
SHAPE00438,46.26221,11.355002,466
SHAPE00438,46.26218,11.354957,467
SHAPE00438,46.262104,11.354853,468
SHAPE00438,46.26201,11.354765,469
SHAPE00438,46.26187,11.354692,470
SHAPE00438,46.261692,11.3547,471
SHAPE00438,46.26152,11.354731,472
SHAPE00438,46.260967,11.354827,473
SHAPE00438,46.260796,11.354911,474
SHAPE00438,46.26064,11.355102,475
SHAPE00438,46.260517,11.355274,476
SHAPE00438,46.26039,11.355454,477
SHAPE00438,46.26023,11.355539,478
SHAPE00438,46.25969,11.355627,479
SHAPE00438,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE00438,46.258423,11.355746,481
SHAPE00438,46.258286,11.355641,482
SHAPE00438,46.258194,11.355489,483
SHAPE00438,46.25813,11.355327,484
SHAPE00438,46.25804,11.354935,485
SHAPE00438,46.257896,11.354182,486
SHAPE00438,46.257736,11.353463,487
SHAPE00438,46.257717,11.353072,488
SHAPE00438,46.25775,11.352677,489
SHAPE00438,46.257748,11.352378,490
SHAPE00438,46.25771,11.35214,491
SHAPE00438,46.25762,11.351972,492
SHAPE00438,46.25751,11.351849,493
SHAPE00438,46.257107,11.351557,494
SHAPE00438,46.25665,11.350939,495
SHAPE00438,46.256264,11.350465,496
SHAPE00438,46.25578,11.35004,497
SHAPE00438,46.25526,11.349617,498
SHAPE00438,46.255108,11.349548,499
SHAPE00438,46.25494,11.349497,500
SHAPE00438,46.254463,11.349524,501
SHAPE00438,46.254333,11.349523,502
SHAPE00438,46.254208,11.349482,503
SHAPE00438,46.253998,11.349327,504
SHAPE00438,46.253582,11.349033,505
SHAPE00438,46.253304,11.348865,506
SHAPE00438,46.252834,11.348824,507
SHAPE00438,46.252514,11.348804,508
SHAPE00438,46.251743,11.348832,509
SHAPE00438,46.2516,11.348796,510
SHAPE00438,46.25145,11.348739,511
SHAPE00438,46.251312,11.348643,512
SHAPE00438,46.25119,11.348519,513
SHAPE00438,46.251072,11.348374,514
SHAPE00438,46.250977,11.348223,515
SHAPE00438,46.250885,11.348026,516
SHAPE00438,46.250813,11.347809,517
SHAPE00438,46.25076,11.347539,518
SHAPE00438,46.250736,11.347214,519
SHAPE00438,46.250755,11.346473,520
SHAPE00438,46.25078,11.346075,521
SHAPE00438,46.25078,11.345821,522
SHAPE00438,46.250748,11.345412,523
SHAPE00438,46.250603,11.344981,524
SHAPE00438,46.25041,11.344517,525
SHAPE00438,46.25041,11.344517,526
SHAPE00438,46.250355,11.344395,527
SHAPE00438,46.250336,11.344368,528
SHAPE00438,46.250183,11.344113,529
SHAPE00438,46.250015,11.343864,530
SHAPE00438,46.249844,11.34366,531
SHAPE00438,46.249443,11.343391,532
SHAPE00438,46.248623,11.343074,533
SHAPE00438,46.248547,11.343049,534
SHAPE00438,46.248413,11.342999,535
SHAPE00438,46.24829,11.34294,536
SHAPE00438,46.248062,11.342941,537
SHAPE00438,46.24757,11.342999,538
SHAPE00438,46.246468,11.343122,539
SHAPE00438,46.24569,11.343043,540
SHAPE00438,46.245472,11.34309,541
SHAPE00438,46.245106,11.343306,542
SHAPE00438,46.24446,11.343745,543
SHAPE00438,46.243896,11.344062,544
SHAPE00438,46.243706,11.344203,545
SHAPE00438,46.24351,11.344296,546
SHAPE00438,46.24335,11.344305,547
SHAPE00438,46.243183,11.344205,548
SHAPE00438,46.243122,11.344131,549
SHAPE00438,46.243042,11.344012,550
SHAPE00438,46.242954,11.343819,551
SHAPE00438,46.24282,11.343445,552
SHAPE00438,46.242683,11.343116,553
SHAPE00438,46.242645,11.343019,554
SHAPE00438,46.24262,11.342908,555
SHAPE00438,46.242596,11.342668,556
SHAPE00438,46.242603,11.342503,557
SHAPE00438,46.24268,11.342253,558
SHAPE00438,46.242786,11.342086,559
SHAPE00438,46.243248,11.341508,560
SHAPE00438,46.24338,11.341343,561
SHAPE00438,46.24382,11.340906,562
SHAPE00438,46.244183,11.340804,563
SHAPE00438,46.244396,11.340721,564
SHAPE00438,46.24456,11.340611,565
SHAPE00438,46.24473,11.340376,566
SHAPE00438,46.244865,11.340134,567
SHAPE00438,46.245167,11.339642,568
SHAPE00438,46.245354,11.339411,569
SHAPE00438,46.245518,11.339274,570
SHAPE00438,46.24655,11.3384,571
SHAPE00438,46.24669,11.338312,572
SHAPE00438,46.246864,11.338277,573
SHAPE00438,46.24703,11.338313,574
SHAPE00438,46.247215,11.338412,575
SHAPE00438,46.24737,11.338411,576
SHAPE00438,46.24749,11.338344,577
SHAPE00438,46.247616,11.338196,578
SHAPE00438,46.24776,11.338031,579
SHAPE00438,46.24789,11.337967,580
SHAPE00438,46.24843,11.337777,581
SHAPE00438,46.248554,11.337732,582
SHAPE00438,46.248634,11.337583,583
SHAPE00438,46.248653,11.337437,584
SHAPE00438,46.24864,11.337276,585
SHAPE00438,46.24856,11.337074,586
SHAPE00438,46.248455,11.336908,587
SHAPE00438,46.24771,11.33598,588
SHAPE00438,46.247547,11.33579,589
SHAPE00438,46.247437,11.335582,590
SHAPE00438,46.247417,11.335371,591
SHAPE00438,46.247486,11.334991,592
SHAPE00438,46.247585,11.334641,593
SHAPE00438,46.24783,11.333782,594
SHAPE00438,46.247852,11.333634,595
SHAPE00438,46.247868,11.333487,596
SHAPE00438,46.24783,11.333231,597
SHAPE00438,46.247746,11.333015,598
SHAPE00438,46.247635,11.332866,599
SHAPE00438,46.247555,11.332802,600
SHAPE00438,46.24747,11.33275,601
SHAPE00438,46.24703,11.332652,602
SHAPE00438,46.246964,11.332632,603
SHAPE00438,46.246742,11.332577,604
SHAPE00438,46.246742,11.332577,605
SHAPE00438,46.246628,11.332549,606
SHAPE00438,46.246304,11.332429,607
SHAPE00438,46.245827,11.332083,608
SHAPE00438,46.245255,11.331743,609
SHAPE00438,46.24509,11.331614,610
SHAPE00438,46.24471,11.331244,611
SHAPE00438,46.244526,11.331123,612
SHAPE00438,46.244423,11.331087,613
SHAPE00438,46.244236,11.331105,614
SHAPE00438,46.24392,11.331189,615
SHAPE00438,46.243828,11.331199,616
SHAPE00438,46.24371,11.331162,617
SHAPE00438,46.24362,11.331088,618
SHAPE00438,46.243526,11.330905,619
SHAPE00438,46.2434,11.330592,620
SHAPE00438,46.243183,11.329893,621
SHAPE00438,46.243076,11.329622,622
SHAPE00438,46.24297,11.329404,623
SHAPE00438,46.242886,11.329121,624
SHAPE00438,46.24287,11.328855,625
SHAPE00438,46.242867,11.328433,626
SHAPE00438,46.242817,11.328197,627
SHAPE00438,46.24269,11.32802,628
SHAPE00438,46.24255,11.327859,629
SHAPE00438,46.24225,11.327498,630
SHAPE00438,46.241978,11.326864,631
SHAPE00438,46.241848,11.326632,632
SHAPE00438,46.24138,11.326277,633
SHAPE00438,46.241302,11.326153,634
SHAPE00438,46.241207,11.325948,635
SHAPE00438,46.24109,11.325404,636
SHAPE00438,46.240986,11.325187,637
SHAPE00438,46.240864,11.325048,638
SHAPE00438,46.240696,11.324924,639
SHAPE00438,46.240486,11.324842,640
SHAPE00438,46.2401,11.324693,641
SHAPE00438,46.23999,11.324677,642
SHAPE00438,46.23992,11.324668,643
SHAPE00438,46.23992,11.324668,644
SHAPE00438,46.23978,11.32465,645
SHAPE00438,46.23946,11.324734,646
SHAPE00438,46.239418,11.324744,647
SHAPE00438,46.239063,11.324838,648
SHAPE00438,46.23884,11.324911,649
SHAPE00438,46.238632,11.324903,650
SHAPE00438,46.237164,11.324353,651
SHAPE00438,46.237103,11.32432,652
SHAPE00438,46.236942,11.324209,653
SHAPE00438,46.23657,11.323867,654
SHAPE00438,46.23648,11.323803,655
SHAPE00438,46.236362,11.323758,656
SHAPE00438,46.236137,11.32373,657
SHAPE00438,46.235912,11.323727,658
SHAPE00438,46.235558,11.323726,659
SHAPE00438,46.23525,11.323733,660
SHAPE00438,46.235035,11.323815,661
SHAPE00438,46.234818,11.323997,662
SHAPE00438,46.234608,11.324214,663
SHAPE00438,46.23424,11.324614,664
SHAPE00438,46.234062,11.324905,665
SHAPE00438,46.233948,11.325151,666
SHAPE00438,46.233833,11.325345,667
SHAPE00438,46.23357,11.325544,668
SHAPE00438,46.2333,11.32573,669
SHAPE00438,46.233124,11.32585,670
SHAPE00438,46.232998,11.32586,671
SHAPE00438,46.232933,11.325825,672
SHAPE00438,46.232857,11.325757,673
SHAPE00438,46.23282,11.32569,674
SHAPE00438,46.23278,11.325582,675
SHAPE00438,46.232788,11.325408,676
SHAPE00438,46.232906,11.324915,677
SHAPE00438,46.232967,11.324288,678
SHAPE00438,46.232834,11.323405,679
SHAPE00438,46.232677,11.32238,680
SHAPE00438,46.232555,11.321898,681
SHAPE00438,46.232285,11.321156,682
SHAPE00438,46.23213,11.32072,683
SHAPE00438,46.2319,11.320421,684
SHAPE00438,46.231693,11.320158,685
SHAPE00438,46.231586,11.320005,686
SHAPE00438,46.231495,11.319827,687
SHAPE00438,46.23143,11.319624,688
SHAPE00438,46.231388,11.319495,689
SHAPE00438,46.231335,11.31935,690
SHAPE00438,46.23126,11.319193,691
SHAPE00438,46.231148,11.319073,692
SHAPE00438,46.231052,11.319024,693
SHAPE00438,46.231052,11.319024,694
SHAPE00438,46.23101,11.319002,695
SHAPE00438,46.230858,11.319017,696
SHAPE00438,46.230232,11.319422,697
SHAPE00438,46.229973,11.319541,698
SHAPE00438,46.228962,11.319888,699
SHAPE00438,46.228786,11.319937,700
SHAPE00438,46.228638,11.319907,701
SHAPE00438,46.22852,11.319851,702
SHAPE00438,46.228348,11.319675,703
SHAPE00438,46.22827,11.319515,704
SHAPE00438,46.22823,11.319331,705
SHAPE00438,46.228252,11.318881,706
SHAPE00438,46.228436,11.31802,707
SHAPE00438,46.228817,11.316195,708
SHAPE00438,46.228905,11.31578,709
SHAPE00438,46.228973,11.315158,710
SHAPE00438,46.228897,11.31474,711
SHAPE00438,46.228695,11.314192,712
SHAPE00438,46.228428,11.313485,713
SHAPE00438,46.22833,11.313282,714
SHAPE00438,46.22821,11.313128,715
SHAPE00438,46.22807,11.313045,716
SHAPE00438,46.227924,11.313008,717
SHAPE00438,46.227066,11.312899,718
SHAPE00438,46.226665,11.312886,719
SHAPE00438,46.22625,11.312993,720
SHAPE00438,46.226006,11.313007,721
SHAPE00438,46.225544,11.31289,722
SHAPE00438,46.225285,11.312774,723
SHAPE00438,46.225136,11.312708,724
SHAPE00438,46.2247,11.312487,725
SHAPE00438,46.22455,11.312446,726
SHAPE00438,46.224083,11.312442,727
SHAPE00438,46.22406,11.31241,728
SHAPE00438,46.223892,11.312412,729
SHAPE00438,46.223892,11.312412,730
SHAPE00438,46.22341,11.312418,731
SHAPE00438,46.223293,11.312458,732
SHAPE00438,46.223186,11.312523,733
SHAPE00438,46.223083,11.312636,734
SHAPE00438,46.22256,11.313665,735
SHAPE00438,46.222553,11.31368,736
SHAPE00438,46.22246,11.313884,737
SHAPE00438,46.222366,11.314003,738
SHAPE00438,46.222317,11.314065,739
SHAPE00438,46.222256,11.314112,740
SHAPE00438,46.22209,11.314241,741
SHAPE00438,46.221992,11.314312,742
SHAPE00438,46.221413,11.31477,743
SHAPE00438,46.221413,11.31477,744
SHAPE00438,46.221207,11.314934,745
SHAPE00438,46.22011,11.315772,746
SHAPE00438,46.21908,11.316797,747
SHAPE00438,46.218967,11.316908,748
SHAPE00438,46.21887,11.31695,749
SHAPE00438,46.218777,11.316963,750
SHAPE00438,46.218685,11.316937,751
SHAPE00438,46.216473,11.316542,752
SHAPE00438,46.216324,11.316532,753
SHAPE00438,46.216167,11.316572,754
SHAPE00438,46.215473,11.316931,755
SHAPE00438,46.214592,11.317208,756
SHAPE00438,46.213997,11.317546,757
SHAPE00438,46.213314,11.31789,758
SHAPE00438,46.212845,11.318161,759
SHAPE00438,46.212753,11.318187,760
SHAPE00438,46.21265,11.318132,761
SHAPE00438,46.212578,11.318022,762
SHAPE00438,46.21256,11.317882,763
SHAPE00438,46.21268,11.317327,764
SHAPE00438,46.21271,11.317079,765
SHAPE00438,46.21267,11.316879,766
SHAPE00438,46.212574,11.31669,767
SHAPE00438,46.212456,11.316521,768
SHAPE00438,46.21189,11.31574,769
SHAPE00438,46.211823,11.315561,770
SHAPE00438,46.211792,11.315379,771
SHAPE00438,46.211777,11.315191,772
SHAPE00438,46.21179,11.314956,773
SHAPE00438,46.211823,11.314773,774
SHAPE00438,46.21191,11.314531,775
SHAPE00438,46.212166,11.314011,776
SHAPE00438,46.212242,11.313911,777
SHAPE00438,46.21248,11.313688,778
SHAPE00438,46.21289,11.313396,779
SHAPE00438,46.214718,11.312101,780
SHAPE00438,46.216316,11.311235,781
SHAPE00438,46.216583,11.311067,782
SHAPE00438,46.21688,11.310815,783
SHAPE00438,46.217075,11.310555,784
SHAPE00438,46.217636,11.309755,785
SHAPE00438,46.218307,11.309023,786
SHAPE00438,46.21851,11.308814,787
SHAPE00438,46.21864,11.308615,788
SHAPE00438,46.21874,11.308388,789
SHAPE00438,46.21914,11.307429,790
SHAPE00438,46.219208,11.307256,791
SHAPE00438,46.21925,11.307064,792
SHAPE00438,46.21926,11.306912,793
SHAPE00438,46.21921,11.306568,794
SHAPE00438,46.219116,11.306324,795
SHAPE00438,46.21898,11.30614,796
SHAPE00438,46.218353,11.305628,797
SHAPE00438,46.218037,11.305384,798
SHAPE00438,46.217834,11.305209,799
SHAPE00438,46.217834,11.305209,800
SHAPE00438,46.217686,11.305078,801
SHAPE00438,46.217457,11.304859,802
SHAPE00438,46.21663,11.304094,803
SHAPE00438,46.215836,11.302917,804
SHAPE00438,46.215664,11.302745,805
SHAPE00438,46.21543,11.302615,806
SHAPE00438,46.21454,11.302359,807
SHAPE00438,46.214382,11.302222,808
SHAPE00438,46.21423,11.301987,809
SHAPE00438,46.214134,11.301627,810
SHAPE00438,46.214058,11.301148,811
SHAPE00438,46.214012,11.300898,812
SHAPE00438,46.21377,11.30064,813
SHAPE00438,46.21312,11.299833,814
SHAPE00438,46.21289,11.299569,815
SHAPE00438,46.21256,11.29932,816
SHAPE00438,46.21222,11.299166,817
SHAPE00438,46.211388,11.298917,818
SHAPE00438,46.21129,11.298816,819
SHAPE00438,46.211227,11.298676,820
SHAPE00438,46.211185,11.298273,821
SHAPE00438,46.21112,11.297501,822
SHAPE00438,46.211002,11.297209,823
SHAPE00438,46.210358,11.296215,824
SHAPE00438,46.210217,11.295971,825
SHAPE00438,46.21003,11.29565,826
SHAPE00438,46.2099,11.295287,827
SHAPE00438,46.209785,11.294618,828
SHAPE00438,46.20963,11.293412,829
SHAPE00438,46.209633,11.292766,830
SHAPE00438,46.20954,11.292254,831
SHAPE00438,46.209366,11.291849,832
SHAPE00438,46.209034,11.291289,833
SHAPE00438,46.208702,11.290708,834
SHAPE00438,46.2086,11.290329,835
SHAPE00438,46.208534,11.289786,836
SHAPE00438,46.208496,11.289415,837
SHAPE00438,46.20842,11.28904,838
SHAPE00438,46.208176,11.288281,839
SHAPE00438,46.208,11.287511,840
SHAPE00438,46.20787,11.287017,841
SHAPE00438,46.20778,11.286821,842
SHAPE00438,46.20778,11.286821,843
SHAPE00438,46.20787,11.287017,844
SHAPE00438,46.207703,11.28639,845
SHAPE00438,46.207623,11.285665,846
SHAPE00438,46.207542,11.285474,847
SHAPE00438,46.207443,11.285336,848
SHAPE00438,46.20734,11.285259,849
SHAPE00438,46.20723,11.285222,850
SHAPE00438,46.207016,11.285262,851
SHAPE00438,46.206787,11.285401,852
SHAPE00438,46.206604,11.285525,853
SHAPE00438,46.20597,11.28598,854
SHAPE00438,46.205635,11.286219,855
SHAPE00438,46.205505,11.286368,856
SHAPE00438,46.20536,11.286539,857
SHAPE00438,46.20465,11.287216,858
SHAPE00438,46.204285,11.287638,859
SHAPE00438,46.204144,11.287764,860
SHAPE00438,46.20407,11.287795,861
SHAPE00438,46.20399,11.287805,862
SHAPE00438,46.20389,11.287778,863
SHAPE00438,46.203815,11.287739,864
SHAPE00438,46.203735,11.287674,865
SHAPE00438,46.203663,11.287577,866
SHAPE00438,46.203617,11.287466,867
SHAPE00438,46.203594,11.287358,868
SHAPE00438,46.203575,11.287187,869
SHAPE00438,46.20359,11.287023,870
SHAPE00438,46.203617,11.286875,871
SHAPE00438,46.203876,11.286191,872
SHAPE00438,46.204594,11.28449,873
SHAPE00438,46.20481,11.283948,874
SHAPE00438,46.2049,11.283497,875
SHAPE00438,46.20509,11.282476,876
SHAPE00438,46.20514,11.282231,877
SHAPE00438,46.20514,11.28189,878
SHAPE00438,46.205082,11.281631,879
SHAPE00438,46.20499,11.281432,880
SHAPE00438,46.20484,11.281243,881
SHAPE00438,46.20419,11.280832,882
SHAPE00438,46.203953,11.280654,883
SHAPE00438,46.20367,11.28024,884
SHAPE00438,46.203487,11.279705,885
SHAPE00438,46.203285,11.279208,886
SHAPE00438,46.20263,11.278706,887
SHAPE00438,46.202377,11.278257,888
SHAPE00438,46.202015,11.276927,889
SHAPE00438,46.201347,11.275988,890
SHAPE00438,46.201042,11.275203,891
SHAPE00438,46.20092,11.275013,892
SHAPE00438,46.200787,11.274896,893
SHAPE00438,46.200626,11.274774,894
SHAPE00438,46.200226,11.27455,895
SHAPE00438,46.199768,11.274343,896
SHAPE00438,46.199615,11.274255,897
SHAPE00438,46.19947,11.274133,898
SHAPE00438,46.199356,11.273844,899
SHAPE00438,46.19933,11.273532,900
SHAPE00438,46.19941,11.273203,901
SHAPE00438,46.199547,11.272787,902
SHAPE00438,46.199673,11.272149,903
SHAPE00438,46.199696,11.27169,904
SHAPE00438,46.19961,11.270947,905
SHAPE00438,46.19954,11.270274,906
SHAPE00438,46.199432,11.269528,907
SHAPE00438,46.199375,11.269182,908
SHAPE00438,46.199265,11.2688,909
SHAPE00438,46.198727,11.267397,910
SHAPE00438,46.198578,11.266987,911
SHAPE00438,46.198532,11.266555,912
SHAPE00438,46.198605,11.2657,913
SHAPE00438,46.198677,11.264884,914
SHAPE00438,46.198723,11.264297,915
SHAPE00438,46.198776,11.263966,916
SHAPE00438,46.198963,11.263527,917
SHAPE00438,46.199146,11.263205,918
SHAPE00438,46.19925,11.262973,919
SHAPE00438,46.199284,11.262901,920
SHAPE00438,46.199333,11.262592,921
SHAPE00438,46.199352,11.262275,922
SHAPE00438,46.19936,11.261893,923
SHAPE00438,46.199398,11.259965,924
SHAPE00438,46.199406,11.259417,925
SHAPE00438,46.199383,11.259294,926
SHAPE00438,46.199356,11.259157,927
SHAPE00438,46.199272,11.258893,928
SHAPE00438,46.19912,11.258666,929
SHAPE00438,46.199028,11.258567,930
SHAPE00438,46.198914,11.25849,931
SHAPE00438,46.19874,11.258433,932
SHAPE00438,46.198536,11.258392,933
SHAPE00438,46.19814,11.258327,934
SHAPE00438,46.197983,11.258327,935
SHAPE00438,46.197823,11.258351,936
SHAPE00438,46.196815,11.258458,937
SHAPE00438,46.196396,11.258543,938
SHAPE00438,46.196198,11.258577,939
SHAPE00438,46.196163,11.258583,940
SHAPE00438,46.196163,11.258583,941
SHAPE00438,46.19602,11.258608,942
SHAPE00438,46.19565,11.258701,943
SHAPE00438,46.19498,11.258771,944
SHAPE00438,46.194027,11.258831,945
SHAPE00438,46.193848,11.258843,946
SHAPE00438,46.193707,11.258932,947
SHAPE00438,46.19361,11.25905,948
SHAPE00438,46.193447,11.259307,949
SHAPE00438,46.193348,11.259836,950
SHAPE00438,46.19325,11.2601,951
SHAPE00438,46.193073,11.260289,952
SHAPE00438,46.19297,11.260358,953
SHAPE00438,46.19285,11.260387,954
SHAPE00438,46.192745,11.260375,955
SHAPE00438,46.19266,11.260342,956
SHAPE00438,46.192284,11.260079,957
SHAPE00438,46.191956,11.259797,958
SHAPE00438,46.191853,11.259613,959
SHAPE00438,46.19178,11.259489,960
SHAPE00438,46.19175,11.259425,961
SHAPE00438,46.1916,11.259121,962
SHAPE00438,46.19151,11.25894,963
SHAPE00441,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE00441,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE00441,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE00441,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE00441,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE00441,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE00441,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE00441,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE00441,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE00441,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE00441,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE00441,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE00441,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE00441,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE00441,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE00441,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE00441,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE00441,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE00441,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE00441,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE00441,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE00441,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE00441,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE00441,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE00441,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE00441,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE00441,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE00441,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE00441,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE00441,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE00441,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE00441,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE00441,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE00441,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE00441,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE00441,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE00441,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE00441,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE00441,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE00441,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE00441,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE00441,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE00441,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE00441,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE00441,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE00441,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE00441,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE00441,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE00441,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE00441,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE00441,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE00441,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE00441,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE00441,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE00441,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE00441,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE00441,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE00441,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE00441,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE00441,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE00441,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE00441,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE00441,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE00441,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE00441,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE00441,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE00441,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE00441,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE00441,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE00441,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE00441,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE00441,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE00441,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE00441,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE00441,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE00441,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE00441,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE00441,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE00441,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE00441,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE00441,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE00441,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE00441,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE00441,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE00441,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE00441,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE00441,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE00441,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE00441,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE00441,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE00441,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE00441,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE00441,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE00441,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE00441,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE00441,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE00441,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE00441,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE00441,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE00441,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE00441,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE00441,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE00441,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE00441,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE00441,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE00441,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE00441,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE00441,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE00441,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE00441,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE00441,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE00441,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE00441,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE00441,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE00441,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE00441,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE00441,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE00441,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE00441,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE00441,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE00441,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE00441,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE00441,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE00441,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE00441,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE00441,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE00441,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE00441,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE00441,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE00441,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE00441,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE00441,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE00441,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE00441,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE00441,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE00441,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE00441,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE00441,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE00441,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE00441,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE00441,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE00441,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE00441,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE00441,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE00441,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE00441,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE00441,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE00441,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE00441,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE00441,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE00441,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE00441,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE00441,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE00441,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE00441,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE00441,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE00441,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE00441,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE00441,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE00441,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE00441,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE00441,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE00441,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE00441,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE00441,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE00441,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE00441,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE00441,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE00441,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE00441,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE00441,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE00441,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE00441,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE00441,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE00441,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE00441,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE00441,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE00441,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE00441,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE00441,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE00441,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE00441,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE00441,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE00441,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE00441,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE00441,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE00441,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE00441,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE00441,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE00441,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE00441,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE00441,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE00441,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE00441,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE00441,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE00441,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE00441,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE00441,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE00441,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE00441,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE00441,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE00441,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE00441,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE00441,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE00441,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE00441,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE00441,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE00441,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE00441,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE00441,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE00441,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE00441,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE00441,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE00441,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE00441,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE00441,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE00441,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE00441,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE00441,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE00441,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE00441,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE00441,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE00441,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE00441,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE00441,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE00441,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE00441,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE00441,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE00441,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE00441,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE00441,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE00441,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE00441,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE00441,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE00441,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE00441,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE00441,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE00441,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE00441,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE00441,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE00441,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE00441,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE00441,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE00441,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE00441,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE00441,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE00441,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE00441,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE00441,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE00441,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE00441,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE00441,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE00441,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE00441,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE00441,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE00441,46.309883,11.681665,256
SHAPE00441,46.30959,11.68206,257
SHAPE00441,46.30959,11.68206,258
SHAPE00441,46.30927,11.682496,259
SHAPE00441,46.30919,11.68264,260
SHAPE00441,46.308926,11.683311,261
SHAPE00441,46.308758,11.683881,262
SHAPE00441,46.308586,11.684247,263
SHAPE00441,46.308395,11.684632,264
SHAPE00441,46.308334,11.68589,265
SHAPE00441,46.30815,11.687041,266
SHAPE00441,46.308136,11.687366,267
SHAPE00441,46.308235,11.688159,268
SHAPE00441,46.30855,11.68927,269
SHAPE00441,46.30902,11.690399,270
SHAPE00441,46.30911,11.690707,271
SHAPE00441,46.309334,11.692172,272
SHAPE00441,46.30935,11.692335,273
SHAPE00441,46.30934,11.692488,274
SHAPE00441,46.309185,11.692902,275
SHAPE00441,46.308994,11.693254,276
SHAPE00441,46.308098,11.69406,277
SHAPE00441,46.30783,11.694296,278
SHAPE00441,46.307423,11.695229,279
SHAPE00441,46.307186,11.695768,280
SHAPE00441,46.30701,11.697169,281
SHAPE00441,46.306984,11.697442,282
SHAPE00441,46.306984,11.697573,283
SHAPE00441,46.30699,11.69768,284
SHAPE00441,46.30701,11.697783,285
SHAPE00441,46.30705,11.697874,286
SHAPE00441,46.307095,11.697955,287
SHAPE00441,46.307148,11.698018,288
SHAPE00441,46.307255,11.698095,289
SHAPE00441,46.307316,11.698143,290
SHAPE00441,46.307354,11.698199,291
SHAPE00441,46.307365,11.698258,292
SHAPE00441,46.30736,11.698348,293
SHAPE00441,46.307236,11.699052,294
SHAPE00441,46.3072,11.69932,295
SHAPE00441,46.30718,11.699607,296
SHAPE00441,46.30716,11.699898,297
SHAPE00441,46.307137,11.700092,298
SHAPE00441,46.306892,11.701275,299
SHAPE00441,46.306892,11.701275,300
SHAPE00441,46.30687,11.701381,301
SHAPE00441,46.30666,11.70238,302
SHAPE00441,46.3063,11.703844,303
SHAPE00441,46.30619,11.704306,304
SHAPE00441,46.306152,11.704497,305
SHAPE00441,46.306126,11.704655,306
SHAPE00441,46.30611,11.704757,307
SHAPE00441,46.30609,11.705039,308
SHAPE00441,46.306087,11.705355,309
SHAPE00441,46.306072,11.705515,310
SHAPE00441,46.306015,11.705825,311
SHAPE00441,46.305996,11.705948,312
SHAPE00441,46.30596,11.706327,313
SHAPE00441,46.305943,11.706594,314
SHAPE00441,46.305916,11.70681,315
SHAPE00441,46.305866,11.707066,316
SHAPE00441,46.305805,11.707353,317
SHAPE00441,46.30577,11.707548,318
SHAPE00441,46.305756,11.707656,319
SHAPE00441,46.30573,11.708205,320
SHAPE00441,46.30571,11.708341,321
SHAPE00441,46.305687,11.708462,322
SHAPE00441,46.305588,11.708706,323
SHAPE00441,46.305546,11.708835,324
SHAPE00441,46.305515,11.708972,325
SHAPE00441,46.30548,11.709334,326
SHAPE00441,46.30547,11.709446,327
SHAPE00441,46.30545,11.709532,328
SHAPE00441,46.30542,11.709618,329
SHAPE00441,46.305298,11.709851,330
SHAPE00441,46.30501,11.710357,331
SHAPE00441,46.304886,11.710592,332
SHAPE00441,46.304802,11.710806,333
SHAPE00441,46.304684,11.711159,334
SHAPE00441,46.304615,11.711476,335
SHAPE00441,46.30457,11.711806,336
SHAPE00441,46.304443,11.712255,337
SHAPE00441,46.30296,11.715094,338
SHAPE00441,46.30276,11.715332,339
SHAPE00441,46.30256,11.715419,340
SHAPE00441,46.30229,11.715462,341
SHAPE00441,46.301968,11.715506,342
SHAPE00441,46.301754,11.715574,343
SHAPE00441,46.301636,11.715633,344
SHAPE00441,46.30154,11.715727,345
SHAPE00441,46.30144,11.715827,346
SHAPE00441,46.301357,11.715945,347
SHAPE00441,46.301292,11.716057,348
SHAPE00441,46.301086,11.71648,349
SHAPE00441,46.301014,11.716661,350
SHAPE00441,46.30096,11.716861,351
SHAPE00441,46.300808,11.717512,352
SHAPE00441,46.300785,11.717638,353
SHAPE00441,46.300735,11.71812,354
SHAPE00441,46.300724,11.718254,355
SHAPE00441,46.30071,11.718379,356
SHAPE00441,46.300694,11.718437,357
SHAPE00441,46.30059,11.718638,358
SHAPE00441,46.300533,11.718747,359
SHAPE00441,46.300495,11.718834,360
SHAPE00441,46.300453,11.718966,361
SHAPE00441,46.30042,11.719112,362
SHAPE00441,46.300396,11.719275,363
SHAPE00441,46.30038,11.719457,364
SHAPE00441,46.30038,11.719577,365
SHAPE00441,46.300415,11.720115,366
SHAPE00441,46.300415,11.720226,367
SHAPE00441,46.3004,11.720411,368
SHAPE00441,46.30035,11.720835,369
SHAPE00441,46.30032,11.721076,370
SHAPE00441,46.300297,11.721316,371
SHAPE00441,46.300285,11.721468,372
SHAPE00441,46.300255,11.722996,373
SHAPE00441,46.300255,11.723182,374
SHAPE00441,46.30027,11.72335,375
SHAPE00441,46.300327,11.724036,376
SHAPE00441,46.30034,11.724137,377
SHAPE00441,46.300354,11.724231,378
SHAPE00441,46.300415,11.724442,379
SHAPE00441,46.300426,11.724497,380
SHAPE00441,46.300434,11.724602,381
SHAPE00441,46.300434,11.724921,382
SHAPE00441,46.300434,11.725086,383
SHAPE00441,46.300446,11.725213,384
SHAPE00441,46.300488,11.725717,385
SHAPE00441,46.300503,11.725847,386
SHAPE00441,46.300503,11.725926,387
SHAPE00441,46.300503,11.726066,388
SHAPE00441,46.300503,11.726183,389
SHAPE00441,46.300514,11.726305,390
SHAPE00441,46.300655,11.727162,391
SHAPE00441,46.30069,11.727356,392
SHAPE00441,46.300724,11.727487,393
SHAPE00441,46.300766,11.727598,394
SHAPE00441,46.300797,11.727655,395
SHAPE00441,46.301,11.727995,396
SHAPE00441,46.30105,11.728091,397
SHAPE00441,46.30108,11.728172,398
SHAPE00441,46.30124,11.728756,399
SHAPE00441,46.30131,11.728998,400
SHAPE00441,46.30136,11.729131,401
SHAPE00441,46.301407,11.729227,402
SHAPE00441,46.301483,11.729361,403
SHAPE00441,46.30154,11.729444,404
SHAPE00441,46.301598,11.729505,405
SHAPE00441,46.301853,11.729727,406
SHAPE00441,46.301945,11.729795,407
SHAPE00441,46.30209,11.729899,408
SHAPE00441,46.302254,11.730026,409
SHAPE00441,46.30229,11.73006,410
SHAPE00441,46.302338,11.730118,411
SHAPE00441,46.302372,11.730169,412
SHAPE00441,46.302517,11.730479,413
SHAPE00441,46.30256,11.73055,414
SHAPE00441,46.302605,11.730599,415
SHAPE00441,46.3029,11.730904,416
SHAPE00441,46.302963,11.731002,417
SHAPE00441,46.303032,11.731161,418
SHAPE00441,46.303085,11.731302,419
SHAPE00441,46.303123,11.731419,420
SHAPE00441,46.30315,11.731523,421
SHAPE00441,46.303226,11.731918,422
SHAPE00441,46.303276,11.732128,423
SHAPE00441,46.303314,11.732246,424
SHAPE00441,46.303368,11.732385,425
SHAPE00441,46.303448,11.732527,426
SHAPE00441,46.303566,11.732719,427
SHAPE00441,46.303642,11.732817,428
SHAPE00441,46.30373,11.732924,429
SHAPE00441,46.303818,11.733002,430
SHAPE00441,46.303875,11.733045,431
SHAPE00441,46.304153,11.7332,432
SHAPE00441,46.304245,11.733268,433
SHAPE00441,46.304295,11.733311,434
SHAPE00441,46.30432,11.733354,435
SHAPE00441,46.304375,11.733448,436
SHAPE00441,46.30463,11.734135,437
SHAPE00441,46.304657,11.734207,438
SHAPE00441,46.304794,11.734523,439
SHAPE00441,46.304863,11.734708,440
SHAPE00441,46.30489,11.734811,441
SHAPE00441,46.304905,11.734881,442
SHAPE00441,46.304955,11.735286,443
SHAPE00441,46.304977,11.735364,444
SHAPE00441,46.305008,11.735441,445
SHAPE00441,46.305054,11.735527,446
SHAPE00441,46.30514,11.735685,447
SHAPE00441,46.305164,11.735744,448
SHAPE00441,46.3052,11.735883,449
SHAPE00441,46.305256,11.73611,450
SHAPE00441,46.305275,11.736163,451
SHAPE00441,46.305294,11.736208,452
SHAPE00441,46.30535,11.736292,453
SHAPE00441,46.3054,11.736343,454
SHAPE00441,46.305443,11.73637,455
SHAPE00441,46.30549,11.736385,456
SHAPE00441,46.305557,11.736388,457
SHAPE00441,46.305588,11.736384,458
SHAPE00441,46.30562,11.736375,459
SHAPE00441,46.305653,11.736356,460
SHAPE00441,46.305794,11.73628,461
SHAPE00441,46.305832,11.736261,462
SHAPE00441,46.30586,11.736255,463
SHAPE00441,46.30588,11.736257,464
SHAPE00441,46.30598,11.736299,465
SHAPE00441,46.306046,11.736333,466
SHAPE00441,46.306133,11.736386,467
SHAPE00441,46.30617,11.736418,468
SHAPE00441,46.306213,11.736471,469
SHAPE00441,46.306244,11.736521,470
SHAPE00441,46.30627,11.736596,471
SHAPE00441,46.30629,11.736657,472
SHAPE00441,46.30631,11.736756,473
SHAPE00441,46.306328,11.736879,474
SHAPE00441,46.30634,11.736961,475
SHAPE00441,46.306343,11.737013,476
SHAPE00441,46.30636,11.737259,477
SHAPE00441,46.306366,11.737336,478
SHAPE00441,46.30641,11.737693,479
SHAPE00441,46.306488,11.738263,480
SHAPE00441,46.30651,11.738436,481
SHAPE00441,46.306534,11.738561,482
SHAPE00441,46.30656,11.738685,483
SHAPE00441,46.30658,11.738775,484
SHAPE00441,46.306602,11.738868,485
SHAPE00441,46.306602,11.738868,486
SHAPE00441,46.306625,11.73896,487
SHAPE00441,46.306683,11.739172,488
SHAPE00441,46.306717,11.739279,489
SHAPE00441,46.306755,11.739392,490
SHAPE00441,46.30684,11.739642,491
SHAPE00441,46.306934,11.739885,492
SHAPE00441,46.30701,11.740064,493
SHAPE00441,46.307053,11.740152,494
SHAPE00441,46.30714,11.74032,495
SHAPE00441,46.30729,11.740594,496
SHAPE00441,46.307457,11.740912,497
SHAPE00441,46.30749,11.740986,498
SHAPE00441,46.307526,11.741059,499
SHAPE00441,46.30755,11.741131,500
SHAPE00441,46.307564,11.741197,501
SHAPE00441,46.307575,11.741254,502
SHAPE00441,46.307575,11.741299,503
SHAPE00441,46.307575,11.74135,504
SHAPE00441,46.307556,11.741601,505
SHAPE00441,46.307533,11.74185,506
SHAPE00441,46.307526,11.741987,507
SHAPE00441,46.30753,11.742122,508
SHAPE00441,46.307537,11.742235,509
SHAPE00441,46.307552,11.742406,510
SHAPE00441,46.307674,11.743476,511
SHAPE00441,46.307713,11.743792,512
SHAPE00441,46.307735,11.743967,513
SHAPE00441,46.30777,11.74416,514
SHAPE00441,46.307796,11.744272,515
SHAPE00441,46.307915,11.74469,516
SHAPE00441,46.308033,11.745111,517
SHAPE00441,46.308098,11.745305,518
SHAPE00441,46.30814,11.745418,519
SHAPE00441,46.3082,11.745542,520
SHAPE00441,46.30825,11.74562,521
SHAPE00441,46.308277,11.745658,522
SHAPE00441,46.30833,11.74571,523
SHAPE00441,46.308414,11.745763,524
SHAPE00441,46.30855,11.745841,525
SHAPE00441,46.308636,11.74589,526
SHAPE00441,46.308693,11.745932,527
SHAPE00441,46.308777,11.746004,528
SHAPE00441,46.30892,11.746169,529
SHAPE00441,46.309002,11.746292,530
SHAPE00441,46.309063,11.746398,531
SHAPE00441,46.309097,11.746473,532
SHAPE00441,46.309128,11.746576,533
SHAPE00441,46.309143,11.746659,534
SHAPE00441,46.309177,11.747,535
SHAPE00441,46.309196,11.7471,536
SHAPE00441,46.309227,11.747208,537
SHAPE00441,46.30932,11.747467,538
SHAPE00441,46.309547,11.748008,539
SHAPE00441,46.309574,11.748078,540
SHAPE00441,46.309574,11.748078,541
SHAPE00441,46.309593,11.748133,542
SHAPE00441,46.309616,11.748193,543
SHAPE00441,46.309624,11.748236,544
SHAPE00441,46.30963,11.748301,545
SHAPE00441,46.309628,11.748364,546
SHAPE00441,46.30961,11.748486,547
SHAPE00441,46.309593,11.748532,548
SHAPE00441,46.309578,11.748572,549
SHAPE00441,46.30956,11.748606,550
SHAPE00441,46.309357,11.748861,551
SHAPE00441,46.30921,11.748973,552
SHAPE00441,46.309044,11.749123,553
SHAPE00441,46.30894,11.749215,554
SHAPE00441,46.308872,11.749316,555
SHAPE00441,46.308712,11.74972,556
SHAPE00441,46.308594,11.750165,557
SHAPE00441,46.3085,11.750714,558
SHAPE00441,46.30848,11.75092,559
SHAPE00441,46.308514,11.751184,560
SHAPE00441,46.308514,11.751184,561
SHAPE00441,46.308517,11.751211,562
SHAPE00441,46.308617,11.751595,563
SHAPE00441,46.30877,11.752184,564
SHAPE00441,46.308804,11.752337,565
SHAPE00441,46.308857,11.752577,566
SHAPE00441,46.30892,11.75283,567
SHAPE00441,46.309002,11.753057,568
SHAPE00441,46.30907,11.753221,569
SHAPE00441,46.309338,11.753622,570
SHAPE00441,46.309464,11.753824,571
SHAPE00441,46.30952,11.753931,572
SHAPE00441,46.309555,11.75406,573
SHAPE00441,46.3096,11.754216,574
SHAPE00441,46.309612,11.754368,575
SHAPE00441,46.30962,11.754579,576
SHAPE00441,46.30965,11.754736,577
SHAPE00441,46.309727,11.755016,578
SHAPE00441,46.309757,11.75517,579
SHAPE00441,46.309742,11.755372,580
SHAPE00441,46.30969,11.755857,581
SHAPE00441,46.309643,11.756214,582
SHAPE00441,46.30961,11.756513,583
SHAPE00441,46.30958,11.756758,584
SHAPE00441,46.30956,11.756952,585
SHAPE00441,46.309513,11.757274,586
SHAPE00441,46.30947,11.757387,587
SHAPE00441,46.309425,11.757447,588
SHAPE00441,46.309376,11.757486,589
SHAPE00441,46.309288,11.757524,590
SHAPE00441,46.30913,11.757515,591
SHAPE00441,46.309067,11.757511,592
SHAPE00441,46.3089,11.757521,593
SHAPE00441,46.308746,11.757603,594
SHAPE00441,46.30862,11.757797,595
SHAPE00441,46.308525,11.75797,596
SHAPE00441,46.308403,11.758082,597
SHAPE00441,46.30827,11.758149,598
SHAPE00441,46.308064,11.758216,599
SHAPE00441,46.307846,11.758248,600
SHAPE00441,46.307747,11.758224,601
SHAPE00441,46.307446,11.758057,602
SHAPE00441,46.30735,11.758014,603
SHAPE00441,46.307266,11.758024,604
SHAPE00441,46.307186,11.758055,605
SHAPE00441,46.306984,11.758124,606
SHAPE00441,46.306293,11.75814,607
SHAPE00441,46.305695,11.75817,608
SHAPE00441,46.305443,11.758193,609
SHAPE00441,46.30528,11.758213,610
SHAPE00441,46.30514,11.758106,611
SHAPE00441,46.304996,11.757856,612
SHAPE00441,46.30489,11.757509,613
SHAPE00441,46.304802,11.757366,614
SHAPE00441,46.304695,11.757296,615
SHAPE00441,46.30398,11.757542,616
SHAPE00441,46.30373,11.75761,617
SHAPE00441,46.303463,11.757621,618
SHAPE00441,46.30321,11.757714,619
SHAPE00441,46.303047,11.757723,620
SHAPE00441,46.302925,11.757731,621
SHAPE00441,46.3028,11.757769,622
SHAPE00441,46.302765,11.757771,623
SHAPE00441,46.30252,11.757803,624
SHAPE00441,46.302395,11.757793,625
SHAPE00441,46.30222,11.757741,626
SHAPE00441,46.302025,11.757614,627
SHAPE00441,46.301968,11.757576,628
SHAPE00441,46.30191,11.757578,629
SHAPE00441,46.301846,11.75767,630
SHAPE00441,46.301834,11.757811,631
SHAPE00441,46.301888,11.757912,632
SHAPE00441,46.301952,11.757973,633
SHAPE00441,46.30211,11.758092,634
SHAPE00441,46.302593,11.75835,635
SHAPE00441,46.302753,11.758414,636
SHAPE00441,46.303013,11.758757,637
SHAPE00441,46.303185,11.758968,638
SHAPE00441,46.303646,11.75928,639
SHAPE00441,46.30453,11.759708,640
SHAPE00441,46.304684,11.759771,641
SHAPE00441,46.304787,11.759844,642
SHAPE00441,46.304897,11.75999,643
SHAPE00441,46.304924,11.760183,644
SHAPE00441,46.30481,11.760282,645
SHAPE00441,46.304142,11.760191,646
SHAPE00441,46.303963,11.760228,647
SHAPE00441,46.30352,11.760379,648
SHAPE00441,46.302593,11.760735,649
SHAPE00441,46.302334,11.760937,650
SHAPE00441,46.302177,11.76112,651
SHAPE00441,46.3019,11.761362,652
SHAPE00441,46.301735,11.761517,653
SHAPE00441,46.30154,11.761616,654
SHAPE00441,46.30135,11.761667,655
SHAPE00441,46.30111,11.761659,656
SHAPE00441,46.300945,11.761665,657
SHAPE00441,46.300564,11.761548,658
SHAPE00441,46.30016,11.761587,659
SHAPE00441,46.299507,11.761747,660
SHAPE00441,46.298973,11.761775,661
SHAPE00441,46.298798,11.761825,662
SHAPE00441,46.298603,11.761914,663
SHAPE00441,46.298344,11.762082,664
SHAPE00441,46.298172,11.762173,665
SHAPE00441,46.29806,11.762235,666
SHAPE00441,46.297527,11.762461,667
SHAPE00441,46.297127,11.762676,668
SHAPE00441,46.296886,11.762805,669
SHAPE00441,46.29622,11.763186,670
SHAPE00441,46.296017,11.763322,671
SHAPE00441,46.29592,11.763422,672
SHAPE00441,46.295868,11.763535,673
SHAPE00441,46.295906,11.763663,674
SHAPE00441,46.296017,11.763672,675
SHAPE00441,46.296265,11.763555,676
SHAPE00441,46.29655,11.763463,677
SHAPE00441,46.296803,11.763419,678
SHAPE00441,46.29712,11.763426,679
SHAPE00441,46.297836,11.763341,680
SHAPE00441,46.29833,11.763354,681
SHAPE00441,46.298733,11.76323,682
SHAPE00441,46.298897,11.763186,683
SHAPE00441,46.299217,11.763197,684
SHAPE00441,46.299816,11.763285,685
SHAPE00441,46.299976,11.763275,686
SHAPE00441,46.300064,11.763361,687
SHAPE00441,46.300087,11.763516,688
SHAPE00441,46.300087,11.763516,689
SHAPE00441,46.300037,11.763638,690
SHAPE00441,46.299927,11.763659,691
SHAPE00441,46.29963,11.763744,692
SHAPE00441,46.299374,11.763998,693
SHAPE00441,46.299206,11.764163,694
SHAPE00441,46.299118,11.764206,695
SHAPE00441,46.298847,11.764127,696
SHAPE00441,46.298634,11.764138,697
SHAPE00441,46.2984,11.764291,698
SHAPE00441,46.297935,11.764593,699
SHAPE00441,46.297302,11.765065,700
SHAPE00441,46.296844,11.765425,701
SHAPE00441,46.296757,11.765502,702
SHAPE00441,46.29668,11.765598,703
SHAPE00441,46.296505,11.765951,704
SHAPE00441,46.296097,11.767068,705
SHAPE00441,46.295967,11.767899,706
SHAPE00441,46.29579,11.76872,707
SHAPE00441,46.29547,11.769785,708
SHAPE00441,46.295124,11.77026,709
SHAPE00441,46.29505,11.770355,710
SHAPE00441,46.29493,11.77057,711
SHAPE00441,46.29462,11.771446,712
SHAPE00441,46.294437,11.772035,713
SHAPE00441,46.294376,11.772237,714
SHAPE00441,46.294346,11.772408,715
SHAPE00441,46.29443,11.772525,716
SHAPE00441,46.294518,11.772349,717
SHAPE00441,46.294586,11.77218,718
SHAPE00441,46.295456,11.771243,719
SHAPE00441,46.296295,11.770681,720
SHAPE00441,46.296722,11.770477,721
SHAPE00441,46.297295,11.77028,722
SHAPE00441,46.297432,11.770234,723
SHAPE00441,46.297558,11.770246,724
SHAPE00441,46.297607,11.770364,725
SHAPE00441,46.297558,11.770525,726
SHAPE00441,46.29743,11.770666,727
SHAPE00441,46.297085,11.771144,728
SHAPE00441,46.296944,11.771358,729
SHAPE00441,46.29677,11.771533,730
SHAPE00441,46.29658,11.771649,731
SHAPE00441,46.296482,11.771692,732
SHAPE00441,46.296387,11.771705,733
SHAPE00441,46.29622,11.771711,734
SHAPE00441,46.296062,11.771823,735
SHAPE00441,46.295937,11.772056,736
SHAPE00441,46.295788,11.772479,737
SHAPE00441,46.295727,11.772778,738
SHAPE00441,46.29568,11.772959,739
SHAPE00441,46.295677,11.773531,740
SHAPE00441,46.295727,11.774065,741
SHAPE00441,46.295773,11.774714,742
SHAPE00441,46.295807,11.775923,743
SHAPE00441,46.295822,11.776537,744
SHAPE00441,46.295822,11.776537,745
SHAPE00441,46.295856,11.777904,746
SHAPE00441,46.29585,11.778293,747
SHAPE00441,46.295734,11.779032,748
SHAPE00441,46.29567,11.779259,749
SHAPE00441,46.29552,11.779509,750
SHAPE00441,46.295433,11.779631,751
SHAPE00441,46.295387,11.779758,752
SHAPE00441,46.295414,11.779878,753
SHAPE00441,46.295525,11.779904,754
SHAPE00441,46.296238,11.779511,755
SHAPE00441,46.296406,11.779453,756
SHAPE00441,46.296566,11.77944,757
SHAPE00441,46.29687,11.779537,758
SHAPE00441,46.297153,11.779626,759
SHAPE00441,46.297287,11.779649,760
SHAPE00441,46.297344,11.779697,761
SHAPE00441,46.297363,11.779733,762
SHAPE00441,46.297367,11.779803,763
SHAPE00441,46.297337,11.779864,764
SHAPE00441,46.29729,11.779923,765
SHAPE00441,46.29719,11.779982,766
SHAPE00441,46.297035,11.780034,767
SHAPE00441,46.296894,11.780074,768
SHAPE00441,46.29678,11.780103,769
SHAPE00441,46.29669,11.780135,770
SHAPE00441,46.29661,11.780174,771
SHAPE00441,46.296524,11.780241,772
SHAPE00441,46.296436,11.780349,773
SHAPE00441,46.29634,11.780522,774
SHAPE00441,46.29626,11.78068,775
SHAPE00441,46.296185,11.7809,776
SHAPE00441,46.29613,11.781183,777
SHAPE00441,46.29611,11.781477,778
SHAPE00441,46.296146,11.781871,779
SHAPE00441,46.296177,11.782051,780
SHAPE00441,46.296238,11.782325,781
SHAPE00441,46.296253,11.782394,782
SHAPE00441,46.296253,11.782394,783
SHAPE00441,46.29628,11.782516,784
SHAPE00441,46.296303,11.782623,785
SHAPE00441,46.296326,11.782737,786
SHAPE00441,46.29639,11.783134,787
SHAPE00441,46.29643,11.783393,788
SHAPE00441,46.29645,11.783604,789
SHAPE00441,46.296448,11.783776,790
SHAPE00441,46.296417,11.784204,791
SHAPE00441,46.29641,11.784679,792
SHAPE00441,46.296406,11.785129,793
SHAPE00441,46.29638,11.785481,794
SHAPE00441,46.29633,11.786002,795
SHAPE00441,46.2963,11.786321,796
SHAPE00441,46.296288,11.786441,797
SHAPE00441,46.29627,11.786725,798
SHAPE00441,46.29626,11.786997,799
SHAPE00441,46.296265,11.787132,800
SHAPE00441,46.296265,11.787132,801
SHAPE00441,46.29627,11.787427,802
SHAPE00441,46.296257,11.787883,803
SHAPE00441,46.296238,11.788217,804
SHAPE00441,46.296227,11.788392,805
SHAPE00441,46.296265,11.788582,806
SHAPE00441,46.296356,11.788711,807
SHAPE00441,46.296547,11.78887,808
SHAPE00441,46.29664,11.788914,809
SHAPE00441,46.296722,11.788924,810
SHAPE00441,46.297188,11.788864,811
SHAPE00441,46.29725,11.788854,812
SHAPE00441,46.297646,11.788783,813
SHAPE00441,46.29769,11.788781,814
SHAPE00441,46.29769,11.788781,815
SHAPE00441,46.29779,11.788778,816
SHAPE00441,46.29788,11.788861,817
SHAPE00441,46.29792,11.788991,818
SHAPE00441,46.297924,11.789057,819
SHAPE00441,46.297928,11.789083,820
SHAPE00441,46.297894,11.789205,821
SHAPE00441,46.297688,11.789573,822
SHAPE00441,46.297035,11.790277,823
SHAPE00441,46.296726,11.790594,824
SHAPE00441,46.296097,11.792006,825
SHAPE00441,46.29598,11.792238,826
SHAPE00441,46.295773,11.792495,827
SHAPE00441,46.29559,11.792686,828
SHAPE00441,46.29548,11.792787,829
SHAPE00441,46.295383,11.792827,830
SHAPE00441,46.295296,11.792856,831
SHAPE00441,46.295166,11.792885,832
SHAPE00441,46.29496,11.792917,833
SHAPE00441,46.29484,11.792933,834
SHAPE00441,46.294727,11.792947,835
SHAPE00441,46.294567,11.793032,836
SHAPE00441,46.294353,11.793212,837
SHAPE00441,46.294197,11.793338,838
SHAPE00441,46.294113,11.793396,839
SHAPE00441,46.294003,11.793461,840
SHAPE00441,46.293785,11.793611,841
SHAPE00441,46.293205,11.794015,842
SHAPE00441,46.293076,11.794063,843
SHAPE00441,46.292835,11.794009,844
SHAPE00441,46.29265,11.79402,845
SHAPE00441,46.29173,11.794518,846
SHAPE00441,46.29164,11.794582,847
SHAPE00441,46.291557,11.794696,848
SHAPE00441,46.291252,11.795495,849
SHAPE00441,46.29114,11.795773,850
SHAPE00441,46.290997,11.796064,851
SHAPE00441,46.290627,11.796576,852
SHAPE00441,46.29011,11.797263,853
SHAPE00441,46.28993,11.797519,854
SHAPE00441,46.289806,11.797796,855
SHAPE00441,46.289757,11.797963,856
SHAPE00441,46.289696,11.798161,857
SHAPE00441,46.2896,11.798369,858
SHAPE00441,46.289543,11.798491,859
SHAPE00441,46.28948,11.798586,860
SHAPE00441,46.28948,11.798586,861
SHAPE00441,46.289455,11.798617,862
SHAPE00441,46.28935,11.798684,863
SHAPE00441,46.28924,11.798741,864
SHAPE00441,46.289124,11.798718,865
SHAPE00441,46.288776,11.798388,866
SHAPE00441,46.288662,11.798257,867
SHAPE00441,46.288578,11.7981,868
SHAPE00441,46.288467,11.797624,869
SHAPE00441,46.288414,11.797349,870
SHAPE00441,46.28841,11.797161,871
SHAPE00441,46.288597,11.796695,872
SHAPE00441,46.288654,11.796508,873
SHAPE00441,46.288673,11.796292,874
SHAPE00441,46.28867,11.796119,875
SHAPE00441,46.2886,11.795963,876
SHAPE00441,46.28855,11.795928,877
SHAPE00441,46.288475,11.795921,878
SHAPE00441,46.288418,11.795966,879
SHAPE00441,46.288334,11.796096,880
SHAPE00441,46.28828,11.796236,881
SHAPE00441,46.288204,11.796413,882
SHAPE00441,46.288128,11.796494,883
SHAPE00441,46.28803,11.796532,884
SHAPE00441,46.287876,11.79651,885
SHAPE00441,46.287777,11.796455,886
SHAPE00441,46.28773,11.796375,887
SHAPE00441,46.287605,11.796055,888
SHAPE00441,46.2875,11.795832,889
SHAPE00441,46.287216,11.795519,890
SHAPE00441,46.287083,11.795378,891
SHAPE00441,46.28701,11.795341,892
SHAPE00441,46.286907,11.795336,893
SHAPE00441,46.286674,11.795414,894
SHAPE00441,46.28657,11.795441,895
SHAPE00441,46.286465,11.795504,896
SHAPE00441,46.286175,11.79584,897
SHAPE00441,46.28584,11.796177,898
SHAPE00441,46.285503,11.79644,899
SHAPE00441,46.285213,11.796684,900
SHAPE00441,46.28499,11.796969,901
SHAPE00441,46.28465,11.7972,902
SHAPE00441,46.28459,11.797246,903
SHAPE00441,46.284542,11.797326,904
SHAPE00441,46.284504,11.797444,905
SHAPE00441,46.284492,11.797578,906
SHAPE00441,46.284515,11.797705,907
SHAPE00441,46.284546,11.797785,908
SHAPE00441,46.2846,11.797836,909
SHAPE00441,46.284946,11.798025,910
SHAPE00441,46.285107,11.798161,911
SHAPE00441,46.28526,11.79826,912
SHAPE00441,46.2857,11.798312,913
SHAPE00441,46.2859,11.798285,914
SHAPE00441,46.286037,11.798299,915
SHAPE00441,46.28612,11.798337,916
SHAPE00441,46.286182,11.798447,917
SHAPE00441,46.286186,11.798542,918
SHAPE00441,46.28615,11.798654,919
SHAPE00441,46.285534,11.799576,920
SHAPE00441,46.285446,11.799724,921
SHAPE00441,46.285378,11.799879,922
SHAPE00441,46.28533,11.800041,923
SHAPE00441,46.2853,11.800193,924
SHAPE00441,46.285286,11.800369,925
SHAPE00441,46.285267,11.800417,926
SHAPE00441,46.285233,11.800426,927
SHAPE00441,46.28519,11.800407,928
SHAPE00441,46.28517,11.800342,929
SHAPE00441,46.285183,11.800254,930
SHAPE00441,46.28524,11.80005,931
SHAPE00441,46.285362,11.799628,932
SHAPE00441,46.2855,11.799272,933
SHAPE00441,46.28553,11.799149,934
SHAPE00441,46.28552,11.799047,935
SHAPE00441,46.285458,11.799006,936
SHAPE00441,46.285416,11.799013,937
SHAPE00441,46.285313,11.799142,938
SHAPE00441,46.285202,11.799277,939
SHAPE00441,46.285152,11.799402,940
SHAPE00441,46.285072,11.799501,941
SHAPE00441,46.285015,11.799526,942
SHAPE00441,46.284943,11.799491,943
SHAPE00441,46.284855,11.799482,944
SHAPE00441,46.284813,11.799596,945
SHAPE00441,46.284794,11.79977,946
SHAPE00441,46.284645,11.800354,947
SHAPE00441,46.284607,11.800565,948
SHAPE00441,46.284626,11.800776,949
SHAPE00441,46.28472,11.800957,950
SHAPE00441,46.284958,11.801075,951
SHAPE00441,46.285072,11.801146,952
SHAPE00441,46.285084,11.80117,953
SHAPE00441,46.285095,11.801202,954
SHAPE00441,46.28511,11.801263,955
SHAPE00441,46.285114,11.801351,956
SHAPE00441,46.2851,11.801423,957
SHAPE00441,46.284996,11.80156,958
SHAPE00441,46.28486,11.801607,959
SHAPE00441,46.28433,11.801703,960
SHAPE00441,46.283928,11.801777,961
SHAPE00441,46.28356,11.801744,962
SHAPE00441,46.28338,11.801716,963
SHAPE00441,46.282425,11.80188,964
SHAPE00441,46.282116,11.801907,965
SHAPE00441,46.281967,11.801926,966
SHAPE00441,46.281906,11.801874,967
SHAPE00441,46.281895,11.801791,968
SHAPE00441,46.28197,11.801719,969
SHAPE00441,46.282604,11.8014,970
SHAPE00441,46.28271,11.801317,971
SHAPE00441,46.28272,11.801208,972
SHAPE00441,46.28268,11.80116,973
SHAPE00441,46.282627,11.801145,974
SHAPE00441,46.282394,11.801194,975
SHAPE00441,46.2818,11.801344,976
SHAPE00441,46.28121,11.801316,977
SHAPE00441,46.281036,11.801311,978
SHAPE00441,46.280785,11.801353,979
SHAPE00441,46.28062,11.801408,980
SHAPE00441,46.280518,11.801476,981
SHAPE00441,46.28031,11.801765,982
SHAPE00441,46.280174,11.801903,983
SHAPE00441,46.27993,11.801973,984
SHAPE00441,46.279808,11.802056,985
SHAPE00441,46.279713,11.802228,986
SHAPE00441,46.279655,11.802479,987
SHAPE00441,46.27965,11.802494,988
SHAPE00441,46.27962,11.802714,989
SHAPE00441,46.2796,11.802843,990
SHAPE00441,46.2796,11.802843,991
SHAPE00441,46.27959,11.802896,992
SHAPE00441,46.279537,11.803035,993
SHAPE00441,46.279453,11.803031,994
SHAPE00441,46.279385,11.802958,995
SHAPE00441,46.27939,11.802781,996
SHAPE00441,46.27947,11.802167,997
SHAPE00441,46.279522,11.801911,998
SHAPE00441,46.279617,11.801502,999
SHAPE00441,46.279797,11.801147,1000
SHAPE00441,46.279964,11.800801,1001
SHAPE00441,46.2801,11.800409,1002
SHAPE00441,46.280273,11.800166,1003
SHAPE00441,46.2806,11.799741,1004
SHAPE00441,46.28092,11.799506,1005
SHAPE00441,46.28097,11.799461,1006
SHAPE00441,46.281006,11.799357,1007
SHAPE00441,46.280983,11.799272,1008
SHAPE00441,46.280922,11.799224,1009
SHAPE00441,46.28078,11.799226,1010
SHAPE00441,46.280575,11.799314,1011
SHAPE00441,46.280113,11.799494,1012
SHAPE00441,46.2792,11.799948,1013
SHAPE00441,46.279007,11.800083,1014
SHAPE00441,46.27854,11.800538,1015
SHAPE00441,46.2784,11.800701,1016
SHAPE00441,46.27828,11.800866,1017
SHAPE00441,46.278046,11.801353,1018
SHAPE00441,46.277897,11.801735,1019
SHAPE00441,46.27781,11.802124,1020
SHAPE00441,46.277782,11.802298,1021
SHAPE00441,46.27773,11.802423,1022
SHAPE00441,46.27763,11.802451,1023
SHAPE00441,46.277573,11.80235,1024
SHAPE00441,46.277565,11.80209,1025
SHAPE00441,46.27755,11.801445,1026
SHAPE00441,46.277523,11.801206,1027
SHAPE00441,46.27747,11.800977,1028
SHAPE00441,46.277393,11.800751,1029
SHAPE00441,46.27735,11.800506,1030
SHAPE00441,46.27736,11.800256,1031
SHAPE00441,46.27739,11.800007,1032
SHAPE00441,46.277573,11.799349,1033
SHAPE00441,46.2777,11.799019,1034
SHAPE00441,46.277832,11.798735,1035
SHAPE00441,46.277866,11.798637,1036
SHAPE00441,46.27787,11.798557,1037
SHAPE00441,46.277855,11.798507,1038
SHAPE00441,46.277832,11.79847,1039
SHAPE00441,46.277782,11.798442,1040
SHAPE00441,46.277782,11.798442,1041
SHAPE00441,46.277744,11.798438,1042
SHAPE00441,46.27704,11.798872,1043
SHAPE00441,46.276897,11.798971,1044
SHAPE00441,46.276665,11.799379,1045
SHAPE00441,46.276554,11.79952,1046
SHAPE00441,46.276207,11.799719,1047
SHAPE00441,46.276012,11.799902,1048
SHAPE00441,46.275463,11.800594,1049
SHAPE00441,46.275284,11.800871,1050
SHAPE00441,46.275204,11.801014,1051
SHAPE00441,46.27515,11.80103,1052
SHAPE00441,46.2751,11.80099,1053
SHAPE00441,46.275085,11.8009,1054
SHAPE00441,46.275146,11.800135,1055
SHAPE00441,46.27511,11.799203,1056
SHAPE00441,46.2751,11.798879,1057
SHAPE00441,46.274323,11.798978,1058
SHAPE00441,46.273865,11.798944,1059
SHAPE00441,46.27316,11.799018,1060
SHAPE00441,46.27304,11.799037,1061
SHAPE00441,46.27257,11.799491,1062
SHAPE00441,46.272522,11.799646,1063
SHAPE00441,46.27244,11.799674,1064
SHAPE00441,46.272385,11.800087,1065
SHAPE00441,46.272354,11.800321,1066
SHAPE00441,46.272327,11.8007,1067
SHAPE00441,46.2723,11.800872,1068
SHAPE00441,46.27221,11.801045,1069
SHAPE00441,46.271957,11.801156,1070
SHAPE00441,46.271805,11.80128,1071
SHAPE00441,46.271706,11.801468,1072
SHAPE00441,46.271618,11.801619,1073
SHAPE00441,46.271458,11.801915,1074
SHAPE00441,46.270584,11.802598,1075
SHAPE00441,46.26908,11.804283,1076
SHAPE00441,46.268887,11.804392,1077
SHAPE00441,46.26871,11.804392,1078
SHAPE00441,46.268196,11.804312,1079
SHAPE00441,46.267914,11.80436,1080
SHAPE00441,46.26744,11.804444,1081
SHAPE00441,46.267113,11.804523,1082
SHAPE00441,46.266945,11.80451,1083
SHAPE00441,46.266357,11.804445,1084
SHAPE00441,46.266262,11.804502,1085
SHAPE00441,46.266235,11.8046,1086
SHAPE00441,46.266216,11.805014,1087
SHAPE00441,46.26625,11.805333,1088
SHAPE00441,46.266228,11.805441,1089
SHAPE00441,46.266113,11.805683,1090
SHAPE00441,46.26609,11.805765,1091
SHAPE00441,46.266094,11.806066,1092
SHAPE00441,46.26615,11.806279,1093
SHAPE00441,46.266212,11.806427,1094
SHAPE00441,46.266243,11.806548,1095
SHAPE00441,46.266224,11.806655,1096
SHAPE00441,46.266163,11.806651,1097
SHAPE00441,46.266117,11.806602,1098
SHAPE00441,46.266052,11.80638,1099
SHAPE00441,46.265957,11.805992,1100
SHAPE00441,46.265945,11.805818,1101
SHAPE00441,46.265957,11.805497,1102
SHAPE00441,46.26597,11.805217,1103
SHAPE00441,46.265938,11.805011,1104
SHAPE00441,46.265812,11.804649,1105
SHAPE00441,46.2657,11.804377,1106
SHAPE00441,46.265633,11.804101,1107
SHAPE00441,46.265625,11.80395,1108
SHAPE00441,46.265675,11.803799,1109
SHAPE00441,46.265755,11.803702,1110
SHAPE00441,46.26642,11.803369,1111
SHAPE00441,46.266533,11.803273,1112
SHAPE00441,46.26659,11.803095,1113
SHAPE00441,46.26659,11.802989,1114
SHAPE00441,46.266552,11.802565,1115
SHAPE00441,46.26654,11.802413,1116
SHAPE00441,46.26651,11.802335,1117
SHAPE00441,46.26642,11.802348,1118
SHAPE00441,46.26639,11.80241,1119
SHAPE00441,46.26639,11.80241,1120
SHAPE00441,46.26638,11.802432,1121
SHAPE00441,46.266384,11.802732,1122
SHAPE00441,46.266365,11.802938,1123
SHAPE00441,46.266285,11.803112,1124
SHAPE00441,46.266148,11.803201,1125
SHAPE00441,46.26587,11.803211,1126
SHAPE00441,46.265675,11.803239,1127
SHAPE00441,46.26547,11.803295,1128
SHAPE00441,46.26535,11.803373,1129
SHAPE00441,46.26523,11.803556,1130
SHAPE00441,46.26507,11.803855,1131
SHAPE00441,46.264965,11.804223,1132
SHAPE00441,46.264965,11.804223,1133
SHAPE00441,46.26495,11.804279,1134
SHAPE00441,46.264874,11.804425,1135
SHAPE00441,46.26478,11.804527,1136
SHAPE00441,46.26467,11.804571,1137
SHAPE00441,46.264614,11.80457,1138
SHAPE00441,46.26457,11.804542,1139
SHAPE00441,46.264557,11.804508,1140
SHAPE00441,46.264553,11.804475,1141
SHAPE00441,46.264587,11.80438,1142
SHAPE00441,46.26495,11.803637,1143
SHAPE00441,46.26501,11.803525,1144
SHAPE00441,46.26501,11.803417,1145
SHAPE00441,46.26497,11.803325,1146
SHAPE00441,46.264835,11.803168,1147
SHAPE00441,46.2648,11.803122,1148
SHAPE00441,46.26469,11.802962,1149
SHAPE00441,46.264618,11.802814,1150
SHAPE00441,46.26457,11.80254,1151
SHAPE00441,46.26454,11.802338,1152
SHAPE00441,46.264523,11.802197,1153
SHAPE00441,46.264347,11.801855,1154
SHAPE00441,46.264328,11.80182,1155
SHAPE00441,46.264328,11.80182,1156
SHAPE00441,46.264275,11.80171,1157
SHAPE00441,46.264046,11.801305,1158
SHAPE00441,46.264,11.80122,1159
SHAPE00441,46.263966,11.801208,1160
SHAPE00441,46.26393,11.801215,1161
SHAPE00441,46.2639,11.801228,1162
SHAPE00441,46.263885,11.801258,1163
SHAPE00441,46.26388,11.801291,1164
SHAPE00441,46.263924,11.801524,1165
SHAPE00441,46.26394,11.801627,1166
SHAPE00441,46.26395,11.801785,1167
SHAPE00441,46.263935,11.801913,1168
SHAPE00441,46.26388,11.801998,1169
SHAPE00441,46.2635,11.802497,1170
SHAPE00441,46.263138,11.802981,1171
SHAPE00441,46.263115,11.803012,1172
SHAPE00441,46.262947,11.803344,1173
SHAPE00441,46.262905,11.803479,1174
SHAPE00441,46.26289,11.803506,1175
SHAPE00441,46.26287,11.803539,1176
SHAPE00441,46.26281,11.803542,1177
SHAPE00441,46.26277,11.80363,1178
SHAPE00441,46.26267,11.803862,1179
SHAPE00441,46.262604,11.804038,1180
SHAPE00441,46.262352,11.804413,1181
SHAPE00441,46.262352,11.804413,1182
SHAPE00441,46.262604,11.804038,1183
SHAPE00441,46.26267,11.803862,1184
SHAPE00441,46.26277,11.80363,1185
SHAPE00441,46.26281,11.803542,1186
SHAPE00441,46.26279,11.803514,1187
SHAPE00441,46.262775,11.80347,1188
SHAPE00441,46.262756,11.803396,1189
SHAPE00441,46.262638,11.803038,1190
SHAPE00441,46.26256,11.802902,1191
SHAPE00441,46.262486,11.802785,1192
SHAPE00441,46.26223,11.802395,1193
SHAPE00441,46.262203,11.802348,1194
SHAPE00441,46.262093,11.802129,1195
SHAPE00441,46.26196,11.801866,1196
SHAPE00441,46.26193,11.801769,1197
SHAPE00441,46.261883,11.80163,1198
SHAPE00441,46.261833,11.80146,1199
SHAPE00441,46.261826,11.801405,1200
SHAPE00441,46.26181,11.801279,1201
SHAPE00441,46.26181,11.801043,1202
SHAPE00441,46.26182,11.800798,1203
SHAPE00441,46.26182,11.800651,1204
SHAPE00441,46.261784,11.800557,1205
SHAPE00441,46.261597,11.800504,1206
SHAPE00441,46.261456,11.800532,1207
SHAPE00441,46.2612,11.800575,1208
SHAPE00441,46.260822,11.800721,1209
SHAPE00441,46.260475,11.801003,1210
SHAPE00441,46.260292,11.80119,1211
SHAPE00441,46.26023,11.801363,1212
SHAPE00441,46.26011,11.801695,1213
SHAPE00441,46.26006,11.801785,1214
SHAPE00441,46.260017,11.801843,1215
SHAPE00441,46.25989,11.801973,1216
SHAPE00441,46.259663,11.802145,1217
SHAPE00441,46.259438,11.802278,1218
SHAPE00441,46.259125,11.802406,1219
SHAPE00441,46.25903,11.802438,1220
SHAPE00441,46.25869,11.802484,1221
SHAPE00441,46.25869,11.802484,1222
SHAPE00441,46.258575,11.802499,1223
SHAPE00441,46.258057,11.802568,1224
SHAPE00441,46.257526,11.802494,1225
SHAPE00441,46.257328,11.802314,1226
SHAPE00441,46.25714,11.802183,1227
SHAPE00441,46.25695,11.802154,1228
SHAPE00441,46.25679,11.802276,1229
SHAPE00441,46.25681,11.802531,1230
SHAPE00441,46.256927,11.802833,1231
SHAPE00441,46.256954,11.803061,1232
SHAPE00441,46.256886,11.803211,1233
SHAPE00441,46.256767,11.803212,1234
SHAPE00441,46.25649,11.80306,1235
SHAPE00441,46.256226,11.802805,1236
SHAPE00441,46.2561,11.802548,1237
SHAPE00441,46.25591,11.802103,1238
SHAPE00441,46.255653,11.801192,1239
SHAPE00441,46.255573,11.800345,1240
SHAPE00441,46.255524,11.800163,1241
SHAPE00441,46.255344,11.79975,1242
SHAPE00441,46.255116,11.799557,1243
SHAPE00441,46.25491,11.799555,1244
SHAPE00441,46.254852,11.799591,1245
SHAPE00441,46.254803,11.799654,1246
SHAPE00441,46.25475,11.799751,1247
SHAPE00441,46.25472,11.799915,1248
SHAPE00441,46.25471,11.800059,1249
SHAPE00441,46.25471,11.800059,1250
SHAPE00441,46.254696,11.80037,1251
SHAPE00441,46.25468,11.80057,1252
SHAPE00441,46.254673,11.800645,1253
SHAPE00441,46.25462,11.801316,1254
SHAPE00441,46.25435,11.801871,1255
SHAPE00441,46.254208,11.802516,1256
SHAPE00441,46.254112,11.802622,1257
SHAPE00441,46.25396,11.802648,1258
SHAPE00441,46.252815,11.802494,1259
SHAPE00441,46.252815,11.802494,1260
SHAPE00441,46.252216,11.802413,1261
SHAPE00441,46.252106,11.802398,1262
SHAPE00441,46.25133,11.802289,1263
SHAPE00441,46.250866,11.802286,1264
SHAPE00441,46.25013,11.802172,1265
SHAPE00441,46.249676,11.802157,1266
SHAPE00441,46.249393,11.802293,1267
SHAPE00441,46.248585,11.802809,1268
SHAPE00441,46.248337,11.80305,1269
SHAPE00441,46.24815,11.803136,1270
SHAPE00441,46.24761,11.803185,1271
SHAPE00441,46.24746,11.80326,1272
SHAPE00441,46.24728,11.803399,1273
SHAPE00441,46.2471,11.803417,1274
SHAPE00441,46.246822,11.803272,1275
SHAPE00441,46.246662,11.803271,1276
SHAPE00441,46.24639,11.80348,1277
SHAPE00441,46.245567,11.804086,1278
SHAPE00441,46.244923,11.804446,1279
SHAPE00441,46.244335,11.804751,1280
SHAPE00441,46.24399,11.804925,1281
SHAPE00441,46.243736,11.805046,1282
SHAPE00441,46.243607,11.80506,1283
SHAPE00441,46.24349,11.805058,1284
SHAPE00441,46.243305,11.805015,1285
SHAPE00441,46.243237,11.805018,1286
SHAPE00441,46.243164,11.805047,1287
SHAPE00441,46.243073,11.805116,1288
SHAPE00441,46.242992,11.805194,1289
SHAPE00441,46.242912,11.805286,1290
SHAPE00441,46.24283,11.805366,1291
SHAPE00441,46.242767,11.805387,1292
SHAPE00441,46.242695,11.805384,1293
SHAPE00441,46.24262,11.80536,1294
SHAPE00441,46.242416,11.805264,1295
SHAPE00441,46.24221,11.805181,1296
SHAPE00441,46.242134,11.805143,1297
SHAPE00441,46.24208,11.805135,1298
SHAPE00441,46.24203,11.805144,1299
SHAPE00441,46.241978,11.805179,1300
SHAPE00441,46.241924,11.805232,1301
SHAPE00441,46.241814,11.805338,1302
SHAPE00441,46.24174,11.805384,1303
SHAPE00441,46.241615,11.805408,1304
SHAPE00441,46.241405,11.80546,1305
SHAPE00441,46.241226,11.805536,1306
SHAPE00441,46.24111,11.805621,1307
SHAPE00441,46.24091,11.805813,1308
SHAPE00441,46.24076,11.805932,1309
SHAPE00441,46.240696,11.80594,1310
SHAPE00441,46.2406,11.805954,1311
SHAPE00441,46.2405,11.80594,1312
SHAPE00441,46.240295,11.805883,1313
SHAPE00441,46.240223,11.805872,1314
SHAPE00441,46.240173,11.805886,1315
SHAPE00441,46.240154,11.805925,1316
SHAPE00441,46.240147,11.805946,1317
SHAPE00441,46.240135,11.806028,1318
SHAPE00441,46.240158,11.806086,1319
SHAPE00441,46.240223,11.806138,1320
SHAPE00441,46.24045,11.80616,1321
SHAPE00441,46.24075,11.806198,1322
SHAPE00441,46.241234,11.805872,1323
SHAPE00441,46.24211,11.805681,1324
SHAPE00441,46.24226,11.805679,1325
SHAPE00441,46.24229,11.80582,1326
SHAPE00441,46.242203,11.805907,1327
SHAPE00441,46.242012,11.805967,1328
SHAPE00441,46.24181,11.806077,1329
SHAPE00441,46.241432,11.806269,1330
SHAPE00441,46.241173,11.806302,1331
SHAPE00441,46.240635,11.806598,1332
SHAPE00441,46.240456,11.806595,1333
SHAPE00441,46.240093,11.806468,1334
SHAPE00441,46.239613,11.806289,1335
SHAPE00441,46.23931,11.806252,1336
SHAPE00441,46.238922,11.806315,1337
SHAPE00441,46.238567,11.806268,1338
SHAPE00441,46.23804,11.806712,1339
SHAPE00441,46.237835,11.806787,1340
SHAPE00441,46.23749,11.80665,1341
SHAPE00441,46.237385,11.806608,1342
SHAPE00441,46.237274,11.806576,1343
SHAPE00441,46.237114,11.806622,1344
SHAPE00441,46.237045,11.806678,1345
SHAPE00441,46.236965,11.806786,1346
SHAPE00441,46.236633,11.807188,1347
SHAPE00441,46.2365,11.807241,1348
SHAPE00441,46.23634,11.807265,1349
SHAPE00441,46.23604,11.807229,1350
SHAPE00441,46.235737,11.807158,1351
SHAPE00441,46.234528,11.807107,1352
SHAPE00441,46.23446,11.807141,1353
SHAPE00441,46.2344,11.807177,1354
SHAPE00441,46.23438,11.807244,1355
SHAPE00441,46.234398,11.80734,1356
SHAPE00441,46.234444,11.80737,1357
SHAPE00441,46.234776,11.807318,1358
SHAPE00441,46.234947,11.807315,1359
SHAPE00441,46.23513,11.807363,1360
SHAPE00441,46.235546,11.807474,1361
SHAPE00441,46.23567,11.807507,1362
SHAPE00441,46.235718,11.807546,1363
SHAPE00441,46.23574,11.807577,1364
SHAPE00441,46.235752,11.807674,1365
SHAPE00441,46.235733,11.80771,1366
SHAPE00441,46.235687,11.80773,1367
SHAPE00441,46.235626,11.807721,1368
SHAPE00441,46.235405,11.807606,1369
SHAPE00441,46.235184,11.807588,1370
SHAPE00441,46.23441,11.807766,1371
SHAPE00441,46.234013,11.807722,1372
SHAPE00441,46.233517,11.807633,1373
SHAPE00441,46.233307,11.807616,1374
SHAPE00441,46.23271,11.807829,1375
SHAPE00441,46.23258,11.80786,1376
SHAPE00441,46.23245,11.807869,1377
SHAPE00441,46.232277,11.807832,1378
SHAPE00441,46.23211,11.807748,1379
SHAPE00441,46.23186,11.807528,1380
SHAPE00441,46.23176,11.807479,1381
SHAPE00441,46.23169,11.807484,1382
SHAPE00441,46.231632,11.807517,1383
SHAPE00441,46.231472,11.807847,1384
SHAPE00441,46.231316,11.808212,1385
SHAPE00441,46.231228,11.808406,1386
SHAPE00441,46.231148,11.808541,1387
SHAPE00441,46.231026,11.808647,1388
SHAPE00441,46.230896,11.808727,1389
SHAPE00441,46.230778,11.808781,1390
SHAPE00441,46.230637,11.808794,1391
SHAPE00441,46.230507,11.808791,1392
SHAPE00441,46.230373,11.808778,1393
SHAPE00441,46.230053,11.808745,1394
SHAPE00441,46.22972,11.808711,1395
SHAPE00441,46.22963,11.808706,1396
SHAPE00441,46.229496,11.808693,1397
SHAPE00441,46.229385,11.808696,1398
SHAPE00441,46.229275,11.808711,1399
SHAPE00441,46.22918,11.80874,1400
SHAPE00441,46.22895,11.808828,1401
SHAPE00441,46.22872,11.80887,1402
SHAPE00441,46.228466,11.808878,1403
SHAPE00441,46.228275,11.808845,1404
SHAPE00441,46.228077,11.808713,1405
SHAPE00441,46.227886,11.808509,1406
SHAPE00441,46.227837,11.808464,1407
SHAPE00441,46.227737,11.808439,1408
SHAPE00441,46.22759,11.808507,1409
SHAPE00441,46.22705,11.809011,1410
SHAPE00441,46.22694,11.809076,1411
SHAPE00441,46.226906,11.809077,1412
SHAPE00441,46.226906,11.809077,1413
SHAPE00441,46.226852,11.809078,1414
SHAPE00441,46.226593,11.809082,1415
SHAPE00441,46.22638,11.809,1416
SHAPE00441,46.226204,11.808802,1417
SHAPE00441,46.22616,11.808576,1418
SHAPE00441,46.225826,11.807025,1419
SHAPE00441,46.22576,11.806869,1420
SHAPE00441,46.22564,11.806741,1421
SHAPE00441,46.225475,11.806721,1422
SHAPE00441,46.225338,11.806834,1423
SHAPE00441,46.22484,11.807507,1424
SHAPE00441,46.22467,11.807832,1425
SHAPE00441,46.22459,11.80788,1426
SHAPE00441,46.22455,11.807887,1427
SHAPE00441,46.2245,11.807869,1428
SHAPE00441,46.224445,11.807807,1429
SHAPE00441,46.224396,11.807724,1430
SHAPE00441,46.224354,11.807645,1431
SHAPE00441,46.22434,11.807544,1432
SHAPE00441,46.224407,11.807186,1433
SHAPE00441,46.224438,11.806993,1434
SHAPE00441,46.224445,11.806934,1435
SHAPE00441,46.224438,11.806859,1436
SHAPE00441,46.224422,11.806785,1437
SHAPE00441,46.224396,11.806721,1438
SHAPE00441,46.224346,11.806649,1439
SHAPE00441,46.224285,11.806623,1440
SHAPE00441,46.22422,11.806608,1441
SHAPE00441,46.224136,11.806622,1442
SHAPE00441,46.224075,11.806638,1443
SHAPE00441,46.224003,11.806669,1444
SHAPE00441,46.223953,11.806711,1445
SHAPE00441,46.223904,11.806776,1446
SHAPE00441,46.223827,11.806859,1447
SHAPE00441,46.223736,11.806917,1448
SHAPE00441,46.22359,11.806974,1449
SHAPE00441,46.223446,11.807,1450
SHAPE00441,46.223267,11.807032,1451
SHAPE00441,46.22318,11.80705,1452
SHAPE00441,46.22311,11.807079,1453
SHAPE00441,46.22307,11.807103,1454
SHAPE00441,46.223007,11.807173,1455
SHAPE00441,46.22298,11.807281,1456
SHAPE00441,46.22295,11.807424,1457
SHAPE00441,46.22288,11.807766,1458
SHAPE00441,46.222794,11.808489,1459
SHAPE00441,46.222748,11.808647,1460
SHAPE00441,46.222675,11.808818,1461
SHAPE00441,46.222584,11.808987,1462
SHAPE00441,46.222546,11.809131,1463
SHAPE00441,46.22254,11.80921,1464
SHAPE00441,46.22254,11.80921,1465
SHAPE00441,46.222546,11.809131,1466
SHAPE00441,46.222584,11.808987,1467
SHAPE00441,46.222675,11.808818,1468
SHAPE00441,46.222748,11.808647,1469
SHAPE00441,46.222794,11.808489,1470
SHAPE00441,46.22273,11.809471,1471
SHAPE00441,46.222706,11.809699,1472
SHAPE00441,46.222664,11.809887,1473
SHAPE00441,46.222546,11.810036,1474
SHAPE00441,46.22192,11.810765,1475
SHAPE00441,46.22111,11.811349,1476
SHAPE00441,46.220917,11.811378,1477
SHAPE00441,46.220592,11.811172,1478
SHAPE00441,46.22047,11.811152,1479
SHAPE00441,46.220303,11.811275,1480
SHAPE00441,46.21978,11.812004,1481
SHAPE00441,46.2196,11.812075,1482
SHAPE00441,46.21929,11.812016,1483
SHAPE00441,46.219055,11.812047,1484
SHAPE00441,46.21856,11.812473,1485
SHAPE00441,46.218235,11.812672,1486
SHAPE00441,46.2181,11.812732,1487
SHAPE00441,46.21798,11.812812,1488
SHAPE00441,46.21778,11.812979,1489
SHAPE00441,46.217525,11.813198,1490
SHAPE00441,46.21702,11.813643,1491
SHAPE00441,46.21658,11.814015,1492
SHAPE00441,46.216297,11.814247,1493
SHAPE00441,46.216137,11.814306,1494
SHAPE00441,46.215992,11.814368,1495
SHAPE00441,46.215942,11.814401,1496
SHAPE00441,46.21587,11.814484,1497
SHAPE00441,46.21581,11.81456,1498
SHAPE00441,46.21571,11.814631,1499
SHAPE00441,46.215652,11.814661,1500
SHAPE00441,46.21555,11.814675,1501
SHAPE00441,46.215137,11.814767,1502
SHAPE00441,46.214638,11.814814,1503
SHAPE00441,46.214127,11.815184,1504
SHAPE00441,46.21359,11.81531,1505
SHAPE00441,46.213234,11.815609,1506
SHAPE00441,46.21263,11.815886,1507
SHAPE00441,46.211525,11.816468,1508
SHAPE00441,46.211117,11.816833,1509
SHAPE00441,46.21075,11.81731,1510
SHAPE00441,46.21063,11.817444,1511
SHAPE00441,46.210346,11.817472,1512
SHAPE00441,46.209915,11.817183,1513
SHAPE00441,46.209763,11.817172,1514
SHAPE00441,46.209446,11.817431,1515
SHAPE00441,46.20925,11.817482,1516
SHAPE00441,46.20895,11.817476,1517
SHAPE00441,46.20876,11.817447,1518
SHAPE00441,46.20859,11.817332,1519
SHAPE00441,46.208324,11.81726,1520
SHAPE00441,46.20776,11.817245,1521
SHAPE00441,46.20709,11.817457,1522
SHAPE00441,46.206875,11.817391,1523
SHAPE00441,46.20679,11.817214,1524
SHAPE00441,46.206734,11.816955,1525
SHAPE00441,46.20665,11.816828,1526
SHAPE00441,46.206535,11.816801,1527
SHAPE00441,46.206394,11.816875,1528
SHAPE00441,46.206306,11.817048,1529
SHAPE00441,46.206303,11.81727,1530
SHAPE00441,46.20629,11.817581,1531
SHAPE00441,46.206074,11.818226,1532
SHAPE00441,46.205936,11.81832,1533
SHAPE00441,46.205345,11.818497,1534
SHAPE00441,46.205193,11.818609,1535
SHAPE00441,46.204956,11.819021,1536
SHAPE00441,46.204872,11.819064,1537
SHAPE00441,46.204815,11.819035,1538
SHAPE00441,46.2045,11.818641,1539
SHAPE00441,46.20444,11.818595,1540
SHAPE00441,46.20439,11.818587,1541
SHAPE00441,46.204338,11.818611,1542
SHAPE00441,46.20427,11.818694,1543
SHAPE00441,46.203926,11.819623,1544
SHAPE00441,46.203804,11.819765,1545
SHAPE00441,46.20308,11.820002,1546
SHAPE00441,46.202286,11.82014,1547
SHAPE00441,46.20193,11.820414,1548
SHAPE00441,46.20173,11.820514,1549
SHAPE00441,46.2015,11.820525,1550
SHAPE00441,46.201015,11.820279,1551
SHAPE00441,46.200455,11.82038,1552
SHAPE00441,46.199665,11.820723,1553
SHAPE00441,46.198906,11.820983,1554
SHAPE00441,46.198383,11.821268,1555
SHAPE00441,46.198048,11.821223,1556
SHAPE00441,46.197384,11.821007,1557
SHAPE00441,46.197174,11.820932,1558
SHAPE00441,46.19702,11.820903,1559
SHAPE00441,46.19691,11.82093,1560
SHAPE00441,46.196815,11.820999,1561
SHAPE00441,46.196747,11.821123,1562
SHAPE00441,46.19671,11.821317,1563
SHAPE00441,46.1967,11.821496,1564
SHAPE00441,46.196682,11.821697,1565
SHAPE00441,46.196636,11.821847,1566
SHAPE00441,46.19639,11.822321,1567
SHAPE00441,46.19591,11.822839,1568
SHAPE00441,46.19532,11.823153,1569
SHAPE00441,46.19481,11.823476,1570
SHAPE00441,46.194588,11.823549,1571
SHAPE00441,46.194424,11.823503,1572
SHAPE00441,46.194107,11.822799,1573
SHAPE00441,46.193966,11.82254,1574
SHAPE00441,46.19386,11.822442,1575
SHAPE00441,46.193707,11.82242,1576
SHAPE00441,46.19362,11.822467,1577
SHAPE00441,46.19358,11.822514,1578
SHAPE00441,46.193504,11.822618,1579
SHAPE00441,46.193436,11.822791,1580
SHAPE00441,46.193398,11.823369,1581
SHAPE00441,46.193447,11.823836,1582
SHAPE00441,46.193386,11.824018,1583
SHAPE00441,46.192932,11.824477,1584
SHAPE00441,46.19247,11.824769,1585
SHAPE00441,46.191833,11.824957,1586
SHAPE00441,46.191338,11.824969,1587
SHAPE00441,46.19079,11.824882,1588
SHAPE00441,46.19031,11.824626,1589
SHAPE00441,46.189743,11.82434,1590
SHAPE00441,46.18956,11.824313,1591
SHAPE00441,46.189465,11.824352,1592
SHAPE00441,46.189358,11.824477,1593
SHAPE00441,46.18942,11.824583,1594
SHAPE00441,46.18951,11.824888,1595
SHAPE00441,46.1895,11.825119,1596
SHAPE00441,46.189484,11.825307,1597
SHAPE00441,46.189526,11.825419,1598
SHAPE00441,46.189636,11.825418,1599
SHAPE00441,46.189674,11.825396,1600
SHAPE00441,46.189743,11.825379,1601
SHAPE00441,46.189808,11.825364,1602
SHAPE00441,46.189808,11.825364,1603
SHAPE00441,46.190018,11.825315,1604
SHAPE00441,46.19033,11.825404,1605
SHAPE00441,46.19071,11.825627,1606
SHAPE00441,46.190838,11.825733,1607
SHAPE00441,46.19086,11.825838,1608
SHAPE00441,46.19085,11.825942,1609
SHAPE00441,46.190765,11.826039,1610
SHAPE00441,46.190487,11.826083,1611
SHAPE00441,46.19032,11.826131,1612
SHAPE00441,46.190193,11.826263,1613
SHAPE00441,46.190144,11.826411,1614
SHAPE00441,46.190155,11.826587,1615
SHAPE00441,46.1903,11.827024,1616
SHAPE00441,46.190342,11.827149,1617
SHAPE00441,46.190346,11.827257,1618
SHAPE00441,46.190342,11.827309,1619
SHAPE00441,46.19033,11.82742,1620
SHAPE00441,46.19031,11.827531,1621
SHAPE00441,46.190285,11.827618,1622
SHAPE00441,46.190014,11.828579,1623
SHAPE00441,46.189926,11.828788,1624
SHAPE00441,46.189774,11.828979,1625
SHAPE00441,46.189083,11.829515,1626
SHAPE00441,46.188965,11.829565,1627
SHAPE00441,46.188572,11.829739,1628
SHAPE00441,46.18828,11.829903,1629
SHAPE00441,46.18798,11.830058,1630
SHAPE00441,46.187603,11.83027,1631
SHAPE00441,46.18741,11.830371,1632
SHAPE00441,46.18706,11.830459,1633
SHAPE00441,46.18706,11.830459,1634
SHAPE00441,46.18689,11.830502,1635
SHAPE00441,46.18593,11.830745,1636
SHAPE00441,46.185818,11.830772,1637
SHAPE00441,46.1858,11.830778,1638
SHAPE00441,46.18377,11.831324,1639
SHAPE00441,46.182392,11.831693,1640
SHAPE00441,46.182392,11.831693,1641
SHAPE00441,46.18235,11.831704,1642
SHAPE00441,46.18231,11.831716,1643
SHAPE00441,46.18153,11.831921,1644
SHAPE00441,46.181458,11.831939,1645
SHAPE00441,46.181435,11.831946,1646
SHAPE00441,46.181164,11.832016,1647
SHAPE00441,46.180008,11.832322,1648
SHAPE00441,46.179962,11.832334,1649
SHAPE00441,46.179554,11.832441,1650
SHAPE00441,46.179535,11.832446,1651
SHAPE00441,46.179417,11.832465,1652
SHAPE00441,46.179417,11.832465,1653
SHAPE00441,46.179157,11.832505,1654
SHAPE00441,46.17906,11.832493,1655
SHAPE00441,46.178947,11.832454,1656
SHAPE00441,46.17879,11.832376,1657
SHAPE00441,46.178604,11.832291,1658
SHAPE00441,46.178394,11.832192,1659
SHAPE00441,46.178158,11.832075,1660
SHAPE00441,46.17795,11.831957,1661
SHAPE00441,46.177925,11.831938,1662
SHAPE00441,46.17789,11.831897,1663
SHAPE00441,46.177853,11.831832,1664
SHAPE00441,46.177788,11.831719,1665
SHAPE00441,46.177704,11.831553,1666
SHAPE00441,46.177643,11.831435,1667
SHAPE00441,46.177643,11.831435,1668
SHAPE00441,46.177597,11.831348,1669
SHAPE00441,46.177536,11.831222,1670
SHAPE00441,46.1775,11.831152,1671
SHAPE00441,46.177494,11.83113,1672
SHAPE00441,46.177418,11.830953,1673
SHAPE00441,46.17733,11.830742,1674
SHAPE00441,46.177296,11.830679,1675
SHAPE00441,46.177242,11.830615,1676
SHAPE00441,46.177208,11.830599,1677
SHAPE00441,46.17639,11.830569,1678
SHAPE00441,46.176342,11.830567,1679
SHAPE00441,46.175976,11.830544,1680
SHAPE00441,46.175747,11.83055,1681
SHAPE00441,46.175724,11.830537,1682
SHAPE00441,46.175686,11.830523,1683
SHAPE00441,46.175663,11.830497,1684
SHAPE00441,46.175724,11.82984,1685
SHAPE00441,46.175743,11.829627,1686
SHAPE00441,46.175755,11.829534,1687
SHAPE00441,46.175743,11.8294,1688
SHAPE00441,46.175735,11.829268,1689
SHAPE00441,46.175724,11.829165,1690
SHAPE00441,46.17568,11.828798,1691
SHAPE00441,46.17567,11.828746,1692
SHAPE00441,46.175648,11.828531,1693
SHAPE00441,46.175625,11.828334,1694
SHAPE00441,46.175613,11.828268,1695
SHAPE00441,46.17557,11.828179,1696
SHAPE00441,46.17551,11.828136,1697
SHAPE00441,46.175404,11.828106,1698
SHAPE00441,46.175293,11.828066,1699
SHAPE00441,46.175213,11.828036,1700
SHAPE00441,46.174896,11.827845,1701
SHAPE00441,46.174732,11.827747,1702
SHAPE00441,46.17472,11.827785,1703
SHAPE00441,46.17469,11.827912,1704
SHAPE00441,46.17448,11.828644,1705
SHAPE00442,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00442,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00442,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00442,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00442,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00442,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00442,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00442,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00442,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00442,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00442,46.034813,10.871404,11
SHAPE00442,46.034744,10.871487,12
SHAPE00442,46.03468,10.871569,13
SHAPE00442,46.034645,10.87161,14
SHAPE00442,46.034492,10.871613,15
SHAPE00442,46.03406,10.871631,16
SHAPE00442,46.033825,10.871621,17
SHAPE00442,46.033768,10.871618,18
SHAPE00442,46.033745,10.871613,19
SHAPE00442,46.033596,10.871577,20
SHAPE00442,46.033394,10.87149,21
SHAPE00442,46.033237,10.871429,22
SHAPE00442,46.033115,10.871399,23
SHAPE00442,46.032906,10.871393,24
SHAPE00442,46.0328,10.871406,25
SHAPE00442,46.032524,10.871471,26
SHAPE00442,46.032383,10.871514,27
SHAPE00442,46.032314,10.871524,28
SHAPE00442,46.032246,10.871531,29
SHAPE00442,46.032135,10.871532,30
SHAPE00442,46.032024,10.871518,31
SHAPE00442,46.03188,10.871449,32
SHAPE00442,46.03171,10.871331,33
SHAPE00442,46.03158,10.871217,34
SHAPE00442,46.0315,10.871106,35
SHAPE00442,46.03128,10.870618,36
SHAPE00442,46.031128,10.870281,37
SHAPE00442,46.03101,10.870059,38
SHAPE00442,46.030933,10.870149,39
SHAPE00442,46.030838,10.87025,40
SHAPE00442,46.030712,10.870436,41
SHAPE00442,46.030636,10.870547,42
SHAPE00442,46.03056,10.870707,43
SHAPE00442,46.030502,10.870761,44
SHAPE00442,46.030415,10.870798,45
SHAPE00442,46.03031,10.870825,46
SHAPE00442,46.030205,10.870849,47
SHAPE00442,46.03012,10.870872,48
SHAPE00442,46.030045,10.870927,49
SHAPE00442,46.029808,10.871143,50
SHAPE00442,46.029697,10.871268,51
SHAPE00442,46.029606,10.871367,52
SHAPE00442,46.02918,10.871648,53
SHAPE00442,46.028797,10.871925,54
SHAPE00442,46.028687,10.872013,55
SHAPE00442,46.028625,10.872061,56
SHAPE00442,46.028503,10.872128,57
SHAPE00442,46.028423,10.872179,58
SHAPE00442,46.028374,10.872236,59
SHAPE00442,46.028343,10.872328,60
SHAPE00442,46.02832,10.872457,61
SHAPE00442,46.02829,10.872602,62
SHAPE00442,46.02826,10.872704,63
SHAPE00442,46.028202,10.872771,64
SHAPE00442,46.028084,10.872897,65
SHAPE00442,46.02806,10.872948,66
SHAPE00442,46.02806,10.873029,67
SHAPE00442,46.02808,10.8731,68
SHAPE00442,46.028145,10.87312,69
SHAPE00442,46.028202,10.873114,70
SHAPE00442,46.02825,10.87314,71
SHAPE00442,46.028313,10.873195,72
SHAPE00442,46.028374,10.87328,73
SHAPE00442,46.02841,10.873448,74
SHAPE00442,46.02841,10.873621,75
SHAPE00442,46.028408,10.873807,76
SHAPE00442,46.0284,10.874071,77
SHAPE00442,46.02835,10.874349,78
SHAPE00442,46.02831,10.874586,79
SHAPE00442,46.02828,10.874745,80
SHAPE00442,46.028202,10.87489,81
SHAPE00442,46.028164,10.874989,82
SHAPE00442,46.028164,10.875076,83
SHAPE00442,46.028187,10.875161,84
SHAPE00442,46.028233,10.875257,85
SHAPE00442,46.028294,10.875381,86
SHAPE00442,46.02837,10.87552,87
SHAPE00442,46.028454,10.87569,88
SHAPE00442,46.02852,10.875814,89
SHAPE00442,46.028614,10.876015,90
SHAPE00442,46.028713,10.876157,91
SHAPE00442,46.028896,10.876373,92
SHAPE00442,46.028988,10.876493,93
SHAPE00442,46.02902,10.876555,94
SHAPE00442,46.029037,10.876595,95
SHAPE00442,46.02905,10.876637,96
SHAPE00442,46.029053,10.876682,97
SHAPE00442,46.029053,10.876724,98
SHAPE00442,46.02905,10.876778,99
SHAPE00442,46.029045,10.876893,100
SHAPE00442,46.02904,10.877056,101
SHAPE00442,46.029034,10.877109,102
SHAPE00442,46.02902,10.877157,103
SHAPE00442,46.02901,10.877189,104
SHAPE00442,46.029,10.87721,105
SHAPE00442,46.028988,10.877244,106
SHAPE00442,46.02888,10.877404,107
SHAPE00442,46.028847,10.877488,108
SHAPE00442,46.028843,10.877502,109
SHAPE00442,46.02881,10.87767,110
SHAPE00442,46.02875,10.877994,111
SHAPE00442,46.028725,10.878139,112
SHAPE00442,46.028664,10.878284,113
SHAPE00442,46.02863,10.878367,114
SHAPE00442,46.02862,10.878469,115
SHAPE00442,46.0286,10.878568,116
SHAPE00442,46.028564,10.878653,117
SHAPE00442,46.028507,10.878741,118
SHAPE00442,46.028454,10.878814,119
SHAPE00442,46.02843,10.878877,120
SHAPE00442,46.02841,10.878958,121
SHAPE00442,46.028427,10.879044,122
SHAPE00442,46.028454,10.879141,123
SHAPE00442,46.028492,10.879224,124
SHAPE00442,46.028522,10.879273,125
SHAPE00442,46.028534,10.880056,126
SHAPE00442,46.028645,10.880012,127
SHAPE00442,46.028645,10.880012,128
SHAPE00442,46.028534,10.880056,129
SHAPE00442,46.028645,10.880695,130
SHAPE00442,46.02865,10.880708,131
SHAPE00442,46.028725,10.880997,132
SHAPE00442,46.028736,10.881255,133
SHAPE00442,46.028736,10.881371,134
SHAPE00442,46.02872,10.881734,135
SHAPE00442,46.028656,10.88219,136
SHAPE00442,46.028675,10.882294,137
SHAPE00442,46.028767,10.882402,138
SHAPE00442,46.028828,10.882477,139
SHAPE00442,46.02888,10.882517,140
SHAPE00442,46.028954,10.882578,141
SHAPE00442,46.029003,10.882634,142
SHAPE00442,46.029068,10.882799,143
SHAPE00442,46.029156,10.883013,144
SHAPE00442,46.02924,10.883206,145
SHAPE00442,46.02919,10.883275,146
SHAPE00442,46.02913,10.883282,147
SHAPE00442,46.029083,10.883243,148
SHAPE00442,46.029003,10.883174,149
SHAPE00442,46.028934,10.883141,150
SHAPE00442,46.02886,10.883181,151
SHAPE00442,46.028835,10.883143,152
SHAPE00442,46.028835,10.883143,153
SHAPE00442,46.02886,10.883181,154
SHAPE00442,46.029373,10.883887,155
SHAPE00442,46.02948,10.883963,156
SHAPE00442,46.02962,10.884022,157
SHAPE00442,46.03024,10.884181,158
SHAPE00442,46.030342,10.884244,159
SHAPE00442,46.03083,10.884552,160
SHAPE00442,46.031185,10.884794,161
SHAPE00442,46.031487,10.885014,162
SHAPE00442,46.03181,10.885241,163
SHAPE00442,46.031956,10.885405,164
SHAPE00442,46.032074,10.885639,165
SHAPE00442,46.03221,10.885926,166
SHAPE00442,46.03232,10.886333,167
SHAPE00442,46.03245,10.887071,168
SHAPE00442,46.03251,10.887295,169
SHAPE00442,46.032623,10.887518,170
SHAPE00442,46.033665,10.888949,171
SHAPE00442,46.034233,10.889721,172
SHAPE00442,46.034325,10.889862,173
SHAPE00442,46.03434,10.889897,174
SHAPE00442,46.034462,10.890183,175
SHAPE00442,46.034615,10.89068,176
SHAPE00442,46.034763,10.891125,177
SHAPE00442,46.0348,10.891033,178
SHAPE00442,46.0348,10.891033,179
SHAPE00442,46.034763,10.891125,180
SHAPE00442,46.034615,10.89068,181
SHAPE00442,46.034462,10.890183,182
SHAPE00442,46.03434,10.889897,183
SHAPE00442,46.034325,10.889862,184
SHAPE00442,46.034233,10.889721,185
SHAPE00442,46.033665,10.888949,186
SHAPE00442,46.032623,10.887518,187
SHAPE00442,46.03251,10.887295,188
SHAPE00442,46.03245,10.887071,189
SHAPE00442,46.03232,10.886333,190
SHAPE00442,46.03221,10.885926,191
SHAPE00442,46.032074,10.885639,192
SHAPE00442,46.031956,10.885405,193
SHAPE00442,46.03181,10.885241,194
SHAPE00442,46.031487,10.885014,195
SHAPE00442,46.031185,10.884794,196
SHAPE00442,46.03083,10.884552,197
SHAPE00442,46.030342,10.884244,198
SHAPE00442,46.03024,10.884181,199
SHAPE00442,46.02962,10.884022,200
SHAPE00442,46.02948,10.883963,201
SHAPE00442,46.029373,10.883887,202
SHAPE00442,46.02889,10.883221,203
SHAPE00442,46.02889,10.883221,204
SHAPE00442,46.02886,10.883181,205
SHAPE00442,46.028835,10.883143,206
SHAPE00442,46.028633,10.882872,207
SHAPE00442,46.028282,10.882478,208
SHAPE00442,46.027985,10.882144,209
SHAPE00442,46.027916,10.882039,210
SHAPE00442,46.027725,10.88175,211
SHAPE00442,46.02731,10.88109,212
SHAPE00442,46.027172,10.880945,213
SHAPE00442,46.026886,10.880735,214
SHAPE00442,46.026722,10.880634,215
SHAPE00442,46.02653,10.880507,216
SHAPE00442,46.026382,10.880405,217
SHAPE00442,46.026295,10.880342,218
SHAPE00442,46.02625,10.880294,219
SHAPE00442,46.026234,10.880242,220
SHAPE00442,46.026222,10.8802,221
SHAPE00442,46.026226,10.880072,222
SHAPE00442,46.02623,10.879824,223
SHAPE00442,46.026077,10.879823,224
SHAPE00442,46.025593,10.879824,225
SHAPE00442,46.025444,10.879796,226
SHAPE00442,46.02537,10.879783,227
SHAPE00442,46.025116,10.87964,228
SHAPE00442,46.02413,10.879177,229
SHAPE00442,46.023216,10.87917,230
SHAPE00442,46.023094,10.879233,231
SHAPE00442,46.022987,10.879331,232
SHAPE00442,46.022797,10.879594,233
SHAPE00442,46.022694,10.879692,234
SHAPE00442,46.02259,10.87974,235
SHAPE00442,46.02247,10.879749,236
SHAPE00442,46.02235,10.879727,237
SHAPE00442,46.02225,10.879673,238
SHAPE00442,46.022137,10.879575,239
SHAPE00442,46.02193,10.879267,240
SHAPE00442,46.02183,10.879173,241
SHAPE00442,46.02162,10.879131,242
SHAPE00442,46.02146,10.879084,243
SHAPE00442,46.02132,10.87896,244
SHAPE00442,46.021168,10.878736,245
SHAPE00442,46.021015,10.878583,246
SHAPE00442,46.020794,10.878426,247
SHAPE00442,46.019863,10.877767,248
SHAPE00442,46.019722,10.8777,249
SHAPE00442,46.019417,10.877665,250
SHAPE00442,46.018715,10.877597,251
SHAPE00442,46.018513,10.877537,252
SHAPE00442,46.01828,10.877399,253
SHAPE00442,46.017822,10.877055,254
SHAPE00442,46.01759,10.876914,255
SHAPE00442,46.0175,10.876863,256
SHAPE00442,46.017426,10.876843,257
SHAPE00442,46.017395,10.876855,258
SHAPE00442,46.017365,10.876913,259
SHAPE00442,46.01735,10.876956,260
SHAPE00442,46.017353,10.877016,261
SHAPE00442,46.01737,10.877053,262
SHAPE00442,46.017452,10.877186,263
SHAPE00442,46.017834,10.877547,264
SHAPE00442,46.01818,10.877977,265
SHAPE00442,46.018356,10.878267,266
SHAPE00442,46.018394,10.87837,267
SHAPE00442,46.018368,10.878487,268
SHAPE00442,46.018314,10.878543,269
SHAPE00442,46.018234,10.878536,270
SHAPE00442,46.01816,10.878485,271
SHAPE00442,46.01799,10.878237,272
SHAPE00442,46.017815,10.878077,273
SHAPE00442,46.01765,10.878005,274
SHAPE00442,46.017548,10.877965,275
SHAPE00442,46.017403,10.87796,276
SHAPE00442,46.017056,10.877981,277
SHAPE00442,46.0164,10.878064,278
SHAPE00442,46.01625,10.878073,279
SHAPE00442,46.016113,10.878048,280
SHAPE00442,46.015835,10.877994,281
SHAPE00442,46.01481,10.877786,282
SHAPE00442,46.013447,10.877534,283
SHAPE00442,46.01336,10.877566,284
SHAPE00442,46.013306,10.877661,285
SHAPE00442,46.01329,10.877773,286
SHAPE00442,46.013317,10.877822,287
SHAPE00442,46.013363,10.877867,288
SHAPE00442,46.014027,10.878202,289
SHAPE00442,46.01419,10.878307,290
SHAPE00442,46.016266,10.880123,291
SHAPE00442,46.0164,10.88025,292
SHAPE00442,46.016518,10.880408,293
SHAPE00442,46.01661,10.88057,294
SHAPE00442,46.016903,10.881194,295
SHAPE00442,46.017025,10.881422,296
SHAPE00442,46.017162,10.881621,297
SHAPE00442,46.017292,10.881757,298
SHAPE00442,46.01778,10.882243,299
SHAPE00442,46.018272,10.882732,300
SHAPE00442,46.01836,10.882833,301
SHAPE00442,46.018387,10.882895,302
SHAPE00442,46.018394,10.882972,303
SHAPE00442,46.018383,10.883047,304
SHAPE00442,46.01835,10.883103,305
SHAPE00442,46.01831,10.883116,306
SHAPE00442,46.018272,10.883116,307
SHAPE00442,46.018204,10.883099,308
SHAPE00442,46.017292,10.882701,309
SHAPE00442,46.01718,10.882657,310
SHAPE00442,46.01702,10.882586,311
SHAPE00442,46.01686,10.882527,312
SHAPE00442,46.01661,10.882468,313
SHAPE00442,46.013874,10.8821,314
SHAPE00442,46.013668,10.882074,315
SHAPE00442,46.013554,10.882073,316
SHAPE00442,46.013466,10.882096,317
SHAPE00442,46.01336,10.882147,318
SHAPE00442,46.013268,10.882209,319
SHAPE00442,46.01319,10.882291,320
SHAPE00442,46.013035,10.882461,321
SHAPE00442,46.01296,10.882547,322
SHAPE00442,46.01258,10.882969,323
SHAPE00442,46.012505,10.883095,324
SHAPE00442,46.012478,10.883191,325
SHAPE00442,46.012466,10.883289,326
SHAPE00442,46.0125,10.883512,327
SHAPE00442,46.012733,10.883979,328
SHAPE00442,46.01276,10.884058,329
SHAPE00444,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00444,46.06375,11.231251,2
SHAPE00444,46.063877,11.231036,3
SHAPE00444,46.06395,11.230931,4
SHAPE00444,46.064247,11.230502,5
SHAPE00444,46.06445,11.230211,6
SHAPE00444,46.06452,11.230103,7
SHAPE00444,46.06459,11.23,8
SHAPE00444,46.064934,11.229517,9
SHAPE00444,46.06498,11.229456,10
SHAPE00444,46.065193,11.229151,11
SHAPE00444,46.065243,11.229079,12
SHAPE00444,46.06532,11.22897,13
SHAPE00444,46.065346,11.22893,14
SHAPE00444,46.065567,11.228626,15
SHAPE00444,46.06593,11.228128,16
SHAPE00444,46.06593,11.228128,17
SHAPE00444,46.065987,11.228051,18
SHAPE00444,46.066113,11.227872,19
SHAPE00444,46.06617,11.227778,20
SHAPE00444,46.06621,11.228064,21
SHAPE00444,46.066223,11.228145,22
SHAPE00444,46.06623,11.228219,23
SHAPE00444,46.066246,11.228353,24
SHAPE00444,46.066288,11.228931,25
SHAPE00444,46.066383,11.22983,26
SHAPE00444,46.06639,11.229892,27
SHAPE00444,46.06639,11.229892,28
SHAPE00444,46.066463,11.230423,29
SHAPE00444,46.066525,11.230852,30
SHAPE00444,46.066612,11.231514,31
SHAPE00444,46.066647,11.23196,32
SHAPE00444,46.066673,11.232202,33
SHAPE00444,46.066807,11.232162,34
SHAPE00444,46.06716,11.232059,35
SHAPE00444,46.067215,11.232044,36
SHAPE00444,46.068295,11.23173,37
SHAPE00444,46.06839,11.23226,38
SHAPE00444,46.06845,11.232599,39
SHAPE00444,46.068474,11.232718,40
SHAPE00444,46.068592,11.233383,41
SHAPE00444,46.06869,11.233928,42
SHAPE00444,46.068985,11.235505,43
SHAPE00444,46.06907,11.23595,44
SHAPE00444,46.06923,11.236821,45
SHAPE00444,46.06941,11.237764,46
SHAPE00444,46.06941,11.237764,47
SHAPE00444,46.06946,11.238055,48
SHAPE00444,46.069523,11.238242,49
SHAPE00444,46.069496,11.238279,50
SHAPE00444,46.06949,11.23833,51
SHAPE00444,46.069496,11.23838,52
SHAPE00444,46.069523,11.238418,53
SHAPE00444,46.06956,11.238434,54
SHAPE00444,46.0696,11.238418,55
SHAPE00444,46.069622,11.238376,56
SHAPE00444,46.06963,11.238319,57
SHAPE00444,46.070053,11.237885,58
SHAPE00444,46.070625,11.237331,59
SHAPE00444,46.070946,11.23702,60
SHAPE00444,46.07136,11.236721,61
SHAPE00444,46.071426,11.236691,62
SHAPE00444,46.07147,11.236776,63
SHAPE00444,46.07154,11.236812,64
SHAPE00444,46.07161,11.236785,65
SHAPE00444,46.07166,11.236709,66
SHAPE00444,46.07167,11.23663,67
SHAPE00444,46.071663,11.236556,68
SHAPE00444,46.071625,11.236496,69
SHAPE00444,46.071587,11.236456,70
SHAPE00444,46.0717,11.236367,71
SHAPE00444,46.072132,11.235608,72
SHAPE00444,46.072132,11.235608,73
SHAPE00444,46.072464,11.235023,74
SHAPE00444,46.072544,11.234886,75
SHAPE00444,46.072693,11.234621,76
SHAPE00444,46.07276,11.234396,77
SHAPE00444,46.072803,11.234072,78
SHAPE00444,46.072796,11.233808,79
SHAPE00444,46.072823,11.233495,80
SHAPE00444,46.072838,11.233266,81
SHAPE00444,46.07334,11.231836,82
SHAPE00444,46.073418,11.231141,83
SHAPE00444,46.07363,11.230446,84
SHAPE00444,46.07367,11.230347,85
SHAPE00444,46.07367,11.230347,86
SHAPE00444,46.073704,11.230265,87
SHAPE00444,46.073765,11.230123,88
SHAPE00444,46.07392,11.229737,89
SHAPE00444,46.07413,11.229374,90
SHAPE00444,46.07446,11.228797,91
SHAPE00444,46.074535,11.228667,92
SHAPE00444,46.07507,11.228071,93
SHAPE00444,46.075314,11.227824,94
SHAPE00444,46.07549,11.227663,95
SHAPE00444,46.075565,11.227549,96
SHAPE00444,46.075706,11.227175,97
SHAPE00444,46.07576,11.227075,98
SHAPE00444,46.075855,11.227098,99
SHAPE00444,46.07599,11.227254,100
SHAPE00444,46.07606,11.22748,101
SHAPE00444,46.076145,11.227682,102
SHAPE00444,46.07632,11.227915,103
SHAPE00444,46.076393,11.227963,104
SHAPE00444,46.07641,11.227974,105
SHAPE00444,46.076447,11.228025,106
SHAPE00444,46.076584,11.228047,107
SHAPE00444,46.076656,11.228059,108
SHAPE00444,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE00444,46.076904,11.228371,110
SHAPE00444,46.07695,11.228379,111
SHAPE00444,46.07695,11.228379,112
SHAPE00444,46.07705,11.228397,113
SHAPE00444,46.077232,11.228355,114
SHAPE00444,46.0774,11.228291,115
SHAPE00444,46.07808,11.228171,116
SHAPE00444,46.07898,11.227578,117
SHAPE00444,46.079254,11.227309,118
SHAPE00444,46.079597,11.22707,119
SHAPE00444,46.079735,11.226917,120
SHAPE00444,46.079784,11.226826,121
SHAPE00444,46.079784,11.226826,122
SHAPE00444,46.07987,11.226672,123
SHAPE00444,46.080097,11.22606,124
SHAPE00444,46.080242,11.225594,125
SHAPE00444,46.080406,11.225012,126
SHAPE00444,46.080467,11.224684,127
SHAPE00444,46.080555,11.224346,128
SHAPE00444,46.080673,11.224139,129
SHAPE00444,46.08079,11.223972,130
SHAPE00444,46.081207,11.22332,131
SHAPE00444,46.081753,11.22261,132
SHAPE00444,46.0818,11.222547,133
SHAPE00444,46.08183,11.222519,134
SHAPE00444,46.08183,11.222519,135
SHAPE00444,46.081997,11.222357,136
SHAPE00444,46.082382,11.221991,137
SHAPE00444,46.082523,11.221787,138
SHAPE00444,46.0826,11.221673,139
SHAPE00444,46.08268,11.221403,140
SHAPE00444,46.08272,11.221303,141
SHAPE00444,46.082733,11.22112,142
SHAPE00444,46.082813,11.220978,143
SHAPE00444,46.083015,11.22084,144
SHAPE00444,46.083168,11.220798,145
SHAPE00444,46.083233,11.220598,146
SHAPE00444,46.08359,11.219615,147
SHAPE00444,46.083668,11.219435,148
SHAPE00444,46.083675,11.219411,149
SHAPE00444,46.08381,11.219077,150
SHAPE00444,46.08381,11.219077,151
SHAPE00444,46.083897,11.218858,152
SHAPE00444,46.08412,11.218284,153
SHAPE00444,46.084183,11.218156,154
SHAPE00444,46.084404,11.217698,155
SHAPE00444,46.085033,11.216205,156
SHAPE00444,46.085117,11.215973,157
SHAPE00444,46.085243,11.215692,158
SHAPE00444,46.08534,11.215547,159
SHAPE00444,46.085377,11.215426,160
SHAPE00444,46.08541,11.215347,161
SHAPE00444,46.085655,11.215033,162
SHAPE00444,46.085655,11.215033,163
SHAPE00444,46.08568,11.215002,164
SHAPE00444,46.086037,11.214665,165
SHAPE00444,46.086193,11.214514,166
SHAPE00444,46.0863,11.214386,167
SHAPE00444,46.086433,11.214364,168
SHAPE00444,46.08656,11.214301,169
SHAPE00444,46.08754,11.213646,170
SHAPE00444,46.08781,11.213391,171
SHAPE00444,46.088207,11.21293,172
SHAPE00444,46.088387,11.212834,173
SHAPE00444,46.088604,11.212796,174
SHAPE00444,46.089024,11.212762,175
SHAPE00444,46.090214,11.212618,176
SHAPE00444,46.091274,11.212329,177
SHAPE00444,46.09135,11.212323,178
SHAPE00444,46.09135,11.212323,179
SHAPE00444,46.09163,11.212303,180
SHAPE00444,46.09198,11.21242,181
SHAPE00444,46.092335,11.212533,182
SHAPE00444,46.09242,11.212549,183
SHAPE00444,46.093456,11.212807,184
SHAPE00444,46.09424,11.213028,185
SHAPE00444,46.097137,11.212902,186
SHAPE00444,46.097652,11.212872,187
SHAPE00444,46.098507,11.212358,188
SHAPE00444,46.099686,11.212049,189
SHAPE00444,46.10055,11.212102,190
SHAPE00444,46.100574,11.212103,191
SHAPE00444,46.100574,11.212103,192
SHAPE00444,46.100803,11.212117,193
SHAPE00444,46.10151,11.212161,194
SHAPE00444,46.101543,11.212163,195
SHAPE00444,46.10172,11.212084,196
SHAPE00444,46.1019,11.211876,197
SHAPE00444,46.101967,11.211765,198
SHAPE00444,46.102024,11.211688,199
SHAPE00444,46.102047,11.211648,200
SHAPE00444,46.102097,11.211576,201
SHAPE00444,46.10219,11.211374,202
SHAPE00444,46.102264,11.211232,203
SHAPE00444,46.10234,11.211164,204
SHAPE00444,46.102364,11.211164,205
SHAPE00444,46.102757,11.211159,206
SHAPE00444,46.10278,11.211167,207
SHAPE00444,46.1028,11.211205,208
SHAPE00444,46.10284,11.211197,209
SHAPE00444,46.103172,11.211196,210
SHAPE00444,46.103363,11.211205,211
SHAPE00444,46.103565,11.211208,212
SHAPE00444,46.103775,11.211262,213
SHAPE00444,46.103806,11.211268,214
SHAPE00444,46.103924,11.211292,215
SHAPE00445,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE00445,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE00445,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE00445,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE00445,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE00445,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE00445,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE00445,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE00445,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE00445,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE00445,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE00445,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE00445,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE00445,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE00445,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE00445,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE00445,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE00445,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE00445,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE00445,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE00445,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE00445,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE00445,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE00445,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE00445,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE00445,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE00445,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE00445,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE00445,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE00445,46.04123,10.982272,30
SHAPE00445,46.039757,10.98151,31
SHAPE00445,46.03909,10.981244,32
SHAPE00445,46.03837,10.980986,33
SHAPE00445,46.03807,10.980872,34
SHAPE00445,46.037823,10.980805,35
SHAPE00445,46.03756,10.980776,36
SHAPE00445,46.03713,10.98081,37
SHAPE00445,46.036846,10.980905,38
SHAPE00445,46.036724,10.980946,39
SHAPE00445,46.03663,10.980979,40
SHAPE00445,46.03655,10.980958,41
SHAPE00445,46.036495,10.980944,42
SHAPE00445,46.03643,10.980903,43
SHAPE00445,46.036358,10.980828,44
SHAPE00445,46.036327,10.980796,45
SHAPE00445,46.036293,10.980779,46
SHAPE00445,46.036255,10.980779,47
SHAPE00445,46.03622,10.980796,48
SHAPE00445,46.036194,10.980827,49
SHAPE00445,46.03617,10.980871,50
SHAPE00445,46.03616,10.980922,51
SHAPE00445,46.03613,10.981004,52
SHAPE00445,46.036095,10.981069,53
SHAPE00445,46.036053,10.981131,54
SHAPE00445,46.03598,10.981205,55
SHAPE00445,46.035355,10.981424,56
SHAPE00445,46.035076,10.981508,57
SHAPE00445,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE00445,46.03392,10.981355,59
SHAPE00445,46.033897,10.981352,60
SHAPE00445,46.03375,10.981327,61
SHAPE00445,46.030563,10.980817,62
SHAPE00445,46.029625,10.98072,63
SHAPE00445,46.029606,10.980718,64
SHAPE00445,46.02954,10.980716,65
SHAPE00445,46.028126,10.980781,66
SHAPE00445,46.027637,10.980805,67
SHAPE00445,46.026047,10.980886,68
SHAPE00445,46.025787,10.980935,69
SHAPE00445,46.02553,10.980996,70
SHAPE00445,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE00445,46.02486,10.981217,72
SHAPE00445,46.02485,10.981221,73
SHAPE00445,46.024822,10.981234,74
SHAPE00445,46.024372,10.981431,75
SHAPE00445,46.024307,10.981398,76
SHAPE00445,46.02425,10.981334,77
SHAPE00445,46.02422,10.981284,78
SHAPE00445,46.024178,10.981251,79
SHAPE00445,46.02413,10.981236,80
SHAPE00445,46.024086,10.981243,81
SHAPE00445,46.024044,10.98127,82
SHAPE00445,46.02401,10.981315,83
SHAPE00445,46.023987,10.981373,84
SHAPE00445,46.023975,10.981438,85
SHAPE00445,46.023926,10.981546,86
SHAPE00445,46.023876,10.981626,87
SHAPE00445,46.02369,10.981709,88
SHAPE00445,46.02368,10.981791,89
SHAPE00445,46.023666,10.981997,90
SHAPE00445,46.023666,10.982184,91
SHAPE00445,46.023685,10.982386,92
SHAPE00445,46.023685,10.982511,93
SHAPE00445,46.023663,10.982893,94
SHAPE00445,46.02364,10.982991,95
SHAPE00445,46.023586,10.983181,96
SHAPE00445,46.02354,10.983395,97
SHAPE00445,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE00445,46.02348,10.983364,99
SHAPE00445,46.02342,10.983334,100
SHAPE00445,46.023254,10.983277,101
SHAPE00445,46.022972,10.983178,102
SHAPE00445,46.022762,10.983072,103
SHAPE00445,46.022552,10.982966,104
SHAPE00445,46.02239,10.982886,105
SHAPE00445,46.022278,10.982848,106
SHAPE00445,46.021996,10.982814,107
SHAPE00445,46.021767,10.982799,108
SHAPE00445,46.021694,10.982787,109
SHAPE00445,46.021645,10.982766,110
SHAPE00445,46.021606,10.982651,111
SHAPE00445,46.021572,10.982564,112
SHAPE00445,46.02139,10.982572,113
SHAPE00445,46.0212,10.98255,114
SHAPE00445,46.020515,10.982194,115
SHAPE00445,46.020454,10.982161,116
SHAPE00445,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE00445,46.02036,10.982108,118
SHAPE00445,46.019566,10.981682,119
SHAPE00445,46.01939,10.981673,120
SHAPE00445,46.019207,10.981664,121
SHAPE00445,46.018856,10.981688,122
SHAPE00445,46.01704,10.981819,123
SHAPE00445,46.016914,10.981834,124
SHAPE00445,46.016846,10.98185,125
SHAPE00445,46.016777,10.981865,126
SHAPE00445,46.01669,10.981853,127
SHAPE00445,46.016655,10.981833,128
SHAPE00445,46.016617,10.981828,129
SHAPE00445,46.01658,10.981839,130
SHAPE00445,46.016544,10.981867,131
SHAPE00445,46.016483,10.981889,132
SHAPE00445,46.01642,10.981898,133
SHAPE00445,46.016235,10.981879,134
SHAPE00445,46.01592,10.98189,135
SHAPE00445,46.01453,10.981981,136
SHAPE00445,46.01433,10.981995,137
SHAPE00445,46.01418,10.982006,138
SHAPE00445,46.013863,10.982028,139
SHAPE00445,46.012802,10.982105,140
SHAPE00445,46.01151,10.982118,141
SHAPE00445,46.010536,10.982082,142
SHAPE00445,46.00999,10.982062,143
SHAPE00445,46.00924,10.982033,144
SHAPE00445,46.00899,10.982006,145
SHAPE00445,46.008793,10.981957,146
SHAPE00445,46.008644,10.981897,147
SHAPE00445,46.008495,10.981826,148
SHAPE00445,46.008293,10.981695,149
SHAPE00445,46.008106,10.981544,150
SHAPE00445,46.007816,10.981298,151
SHAPE00445,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE00445,46.007713,10.981213,153
SHAPE00445,46.007675,10.981182,154
SHAPE00445,46.007484,10.981015,155
SHAPE00445,46.007385,10.980938,156
SHAPE00445,46.007236,10.980822,157
SHAPE00445,46.00705,10.980711,158
SHAPE00445,46.006943,10.980662,159
SHAPE00445,46.006832,10.980619,160
SHAPE00445,46.006725,10.980596,161
SHAPE00445,46.00662,10.980575,162
SHAPE00445,46.006504,10.980565,163
SHAPE00445,46.00639,10.980563,164
SHAPE00445,46.006245,10.98058,165
SHAPE00445,46.0061,10.980614,166
SHAPE00445,46.005383,10.980807,167
SHAPE00445,46.005215,10.980855,168
SHAPE00445,46.005047,10.980885,169
SHAPE00445,46.00492,10.980891,170
SHAPE00445,46.0048,10.980883,171
SHAPE00445,46.004673,10.980865,172
SHAPE00445,46.00455,10.980839,173
SHAPE00445,46.004242,10.98076,174
SHAPE00445,46.003937,10.980669,175
SHAPE00445,46.00332,10.980429,176
SHAPE00445,46.0032,10.980382,177
SHAPE00445,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE00445,46.0032,10.98043,179
SHAPE00445,46.0032,10.980382,180
SHAPE00445,46.003136,10.980358,181
SHAPE00445,46.002792,10.980234,182
SHAPE00445,46.00168,10.979835,183
SHAPE00445,46.00049,10.979115,184
SHAPE00445,46.000366,10.979039,185
SHAPE00445,46.00019,10.978932,186
SHAPE00445,45.999958,10.978783,187
SHAPE00445,45.999413,10.978421,188
SHAPE00445,45.998737,10.978007,189
SHAPE00445,45.99854,10.977898,190
SHAPE00445,45.99836,10.97781,191
SHAPE00445,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE00445,45.99759,10.977468,193
SHAPE00445,45.99678,10.977112,194
SHAPE00445,45.996376,10.97694,195
SHAPE00445,45.996346,10.976926,196
SHAPE00445,45.996197,10.976855,197
SHAPE00445,45.993633,10.975721,198
SHAPE00445,45.99355,10.97569,199
SHAPE00445,45.993507,10.975665,200
SHAPE00445,45.993526,10.975474,201
SHAPE00445,45.99353,10.975347,202
SHAPE00445,45.993538,10.975116,203
SHAPE00445,45.993565,10.974874,204
SHAPE00445,45.993595,10.974668,205
SHAPE00445,45.993813,10.974118,206
SHAPE00445,45.99392,10.973932,207
SHAPE00445,45.99393,10.973816,208
SHAPE00445,45.993916,10.973701,209
SHAPE00445,45.993866,10.973555,210
SHAPE00445,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE00445,45.993862,10.973346,212
SHAPE00445,45.993866,10.973555,213
SHAPE00445,45.993916,10.973701,214
SHAPE00445,45.99393,10.973816,215
SHAPE00445,45.99392,10.973932,216
SHAPE00445,45.993813,10.974118,217
SHAPE00445,45.993595,10.974668,218
SHAPE00445,45.993565,10.974874,219
SHAPE00445,45.993446,10.974954,220
SHAPE00445,45.99337,10.975046,221
SHAPE00445,45.993187,10.975242,222
SHAPE00445,45.993042,10.975349,223
SHAPE00445,45.992867,10.975483,224
SHAPE00445,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE00445,45.9927,10.975541,226
SHAPE00445,45.99254,10.975583,227
SHAPE00445,45.99158,10.975834,228
SHAPE00445,45.990753,10.976027,229
SHAPE00445,45.990116,10.976215,230
SHAPE00445,45.986935,10.97772,231
SHAPE00445,45.98663,10.977835,232
SHAPE00445,45.986237,10.977862,233
SHAPE00445,45.985172,10.977884,234
SHAPE00445,45.985363,10.977165,235
SHAPE00445,45.985455,10.976825,236
SHAPE00445,45.985725,10.975924,237
SHAPE00445,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE00445,45.985836,10.975925,239
SHAPE00445,45.985725,10.975924,240
SHAPE00445,45.985455,10.976825,241
SHAPE00445,45.985363,10.977165,242
SHAPE00445,45.985172,10.977884,243
SHAPE00445,45.98506,10.977887,244
SHAPE00445,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE00445,45.98414,10.977907,246
SHAPE00445,45.981564,10.977964,247
SHAPE00445,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE00445,45.98151,10.977964,249
SHAPE00445,45.979633,10.977971,250
SHAPE00445,45.97935,10.977911,251
SHAPE00445,45.979057,10.977797,252
SHAPE00445,45.97874,10.97758,253
SHAPE00445,45.978237,10.977062,254
SHAPE00445,45.978107,10.976931,255
SHAPE00445,45.978077,10.977138,256
SHAPE00445,45.978073,10.977371,257
SHAPE00445,45.978058,10.977663,258
SHAPE00445,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE00445,45.97806,10.977711,260
SHAPE00445,45.97809,10.977972,261
SHAPE00445,45.97817,10.978441,262
SHAPE00445,45.978184,10.978503,263
SHAPE00445,45.978306,10.979079,264
SHAPE00445,45.978363,10.979354,265
SHAPE00445,45.978466,10.979829,266
SHAPE00445,45.97856,10.980203,267
SHAPE00445,45.97867,10.980479,268
SHAPE00445,45.9787,10.980568,269
SHAPE00445,45.978867,10.980924,270
SHAPE00445,45.97888,10.981024,271
SHAPE00445,45.9789,10.981109,272
SHAPE00445,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE00445,45.978985,10.981202,274
SHAPE00445,45.9789,10.981109,275
SHAPE00445,45.97888,10.981024,276
SHAPE00445,45.978867,10.980924,277
SHAPE00445,45.9787,10.980568,278
SHAPE00445,45.97867,10.980479,279
SHAPE00445,45.97856,10.980203,280
SHAPE00445,45.978466,10.979829,281
SHAPE00445,45.978363,10.979354,282
SHAPE00445,45.978306,10.979079,283
SHAPE00445,45.978184,10.978503,284
SHAPE00445,45.97817,10.978441,285
SHAPE00445,45.97809,10.977972,286
SHAPE00445,45.97806,10.977711,287
SHAPE00445,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE00445,45.978058,10.977663,289
SHAPE00445,45.978073,10.977371,290
SHAPE00445,45.97815,10.977166,291
SHAPE00445,45.978237,10.977062,292
SHAPE00445,45.978107,10.976931,293
SHAPE00445,45.977997,10.976817,294
SHAPE00445,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE00445,45.97794,10.97675,296
SHAPE00445,45.977226,10.975945,297
SHAPE00445,45.977093,10.975822,298
SHAPE00445,45.977036,10.975777,299
SHAPE00445,45.976833,10.97561,300
SHAPE00445,45.97664,10.975459,301
SHAPE00445,45.97642,10.975331,302
SHAPE00445,45.97609,10.975207,303
SHAPE00445,45.97532,10.975036,304
SHAPE00445,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE00445,45.97523,10.975012,306
SHAPE00445,45.974617,10.974854,307
SHAPE00445,45.973034,10.974363,308
SHAPE00445,45.97279,10.974234,309
SHAPE00445,45.97258,10.974092,310
SHAPE00445,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE00445,45.972565,10.974077,312
SHAPE00445,45.972378,10.973895,313
SHAPE00445,45.972187,10.973641,314
SHAPE00445,45.971638,10.972743,315
SHAPE00445,45.97146,10.972451,316
SHAPE00445,45.97048,10.970844,317
SHAPE00445,45.969704,10.96929,318
SHAPE00445,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE00445,45.969307,10.96858,320
SHAPE00445,45.968826,10.967715,321
SHAPE00445,45.9687,10.967475,322
SHAPE00445,45.968567,10.967252,323
SHAPE00445,45.968426,10.967035,324
SHAPE00445,45.968323,10.966887,325
SHAPE00445,45.96819,10.966732,326
SHAPE00445,45.96716,10.965792,327
SHAPE00445,45.966866,10.965528,328
SHAPE00445,45.966446,10.965155,329
SHAPE00445,45.966293,10.964949,330
SHAPE00445,45.966114,10.964628,331
SHAPE00445,45.966038,10.964446,332
SHAPE00445,45.965977,10.964234,333
SHAPE00445,45.965942,10.964093,334
SHAPE00445,45.965916,10.963934,335
SHAPE00445,45.965904,10.963835,336
SHAPE00445,45.96589,10.963558,337
SHAPE00445,45.96588,10.963428,338
SHAPE00445,45.96589,10.963308,339
SHAPE00445,45.965916,10.962983,340
SHAPE00445,45.965923,10.962827,341
SHAPE00445,45.96595,10.962346,342
SHAPE00445,45.965908,10.962318,343
SHAPE00445,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE00445,45.96585,10.96228,345
SHAPE00445,45.965908,10.962318,346
SHAPE00445,45.96595,10.962346,347
SHAPE00445,45.965973,10.961954,348
SHAPE00445,45.966003,10.961575,349
SHAPE00445,45.966026,10.961389,350
SHAPE00445,45.96606,10.961196,351
SHAPE00445,45.966087,10.961047,352
SHAPE00445,45.966213,10.960567,353
SHAPE00445,45.966404,10.959813,354
SHAPE00445,45.966484,10.959431,355
SHAPE00445,45.966614,10.957881,356
SHAPE00445,45.96668,10.957137,357
SHAPE00445,45.9668,10.955812,358
SHAPE00445,45.96682,10.955531,359
SHAPE00445,45.96683,10.955271,360
SHAPE00445,45.966827,10.955174,361
SHAPE00445,45.966824,10.95508,362
SHAPE00445,45.966793,10.954823,363
SHAPE00445,45.9667,10.954295,364
SHAPE00445,45.966583,10.953607,365
SHAPE00445,45.966568,10.953514,366
SHAPE00445,45.966557,10.953418,367
SHAPE00445,45.966553,10.953318,368
SHAPE00445,45.966553,10.95322,369
SHAPE00445,45.96656,10.953068,370
SHAPE00445,45.966583,10.952913,371
SHAPE00445,45.966614,10.95279,372
SHAPE00445,45.966656,10.952668,373
SHAPE00445,45.96671,10.952539,374
SHAPE00445,45.966774,10.952421,375
SHAPE00445,45.966873,10.952279,376
SHAPE00445,45.966976,10.952168,377
SHAPE00445,45.967415,10.951835,378
SHAPE00445,45.967667,10.951634,379
SHAPE00445,45.96775,10.951535,380
SHAPE00445,45.96783,10.951422,381
SHAPE00445,45.967907,10.951268,382
SHAPE00445,45.967964,10.951109,383
SHAPE00445,45.968,10.950967,384
SHAPE00445,45.96802,10.950812,385
SHAPE00445,45.968033,10.950645,386
SHAPE00445,45.96803,10.95049,387
SHAPE00445,45.968018,10.950314,388
SHAPE00445,45.968006,10.95023,389
SHAPE00445,45.967976,10.950028,390
SHAPE00445,45.96795,10.94981,391
SHAPE00445,45.96794,10.949642,392
SHAPE00445,45.96795,10.949527,393
SHAPE00445,45.967964,10.949395,394
SHAPE00445,45.96798,10.949295,395
SHAPE00445,45.968037,10.949137,396
SHAPE00445,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE00445,45.96816,10.948901,398
SHAPE00445,45.968224,10.948824,399
SHAPE00445,45.968296,10.948747,400
SHAPE00445,45.96837,10.948694,401
SHAPE00445,45.96844,10.948651,402
SHAPE00445,45.968525,10.948614,403
SHAPE00445,45.96862,10.948585,404
SHAPE00445,45.968716,10.948566,405
SHAPE00445,45.96879,10.948555,406
SHAPE00445,45.968826,10.948549,407
SHAPE00445,45.969013,10.948505,408
SHAPE00445,45.969067,10.948484,409
SHAPE00445,45.969128,10.948453,410
SHAPE00445,45.969177,10.948414,411
SHAPE00445,45.96923,10.948364,412
SHAPE00445,45.96925,10.948342,413
SHAPE00445,45.96927,10.948318,414
SHAPE00445,45.969307,10.948261,415
SHAPE00445,45.969387,10.948092,416
SHAPE00445,45.9695,10.947806,417
SHAPE00445,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE00445,45.969578,10.94761,419
SHAPE00445,45.96958,10.947598,420
SHAPE00445,45.969616,10.947514,421
SHAPE00445,45.969715,10.947262,422
SHAPE00445,45.969917,10.946753,423
SHAPE00445,45.96998,10.946636,424
SHAPE00445,45.97005,10.946533,425
SHAPE00445,45.97011,10.946454,426
SHAPE00445,45.97015,10.946412,427
SHAPE00445,45.970173,10.946393,428
SHAPE00445,45.970192,10.946378,429
SHAPE00445,45.97029,10.946296,430
SHAPE00445,45.97037,10.946236,431
SHAPE00445,45.970547,10.946077,432
SHAPE00445,45.970577,10.94605,433
SHAPE00445,45.97075,10.945884,434
SHAPE00445,45.97085,10.945765,435
SHAPE00445,45.97095,10.94565,436
SHAPE00445,45.97109,10.945489,437
SHAPE00445,45.971096,10.945479,438
SHAPE00445,45.971153,10.945396,439
SHAPE00445,45.971203,10.945317,440
SHAPE00445,45.971226,10.945275,441
SHAPE00445,45.97124,10.945232,442
SHAPE00445,45.971256,10.945182,443
SHAPE00445,45.971264,10.945146,444
SHAPE00445,45.97127,10.945104,445
SHAPE00445,45.97128,10.945032,446
SHAPE00445,45.97128,10.944954,447
SHAPE00445,45.97127,10.944884,448
SHAPE00445,45.97126,10.944828,449
SHAPE00445,45.971214,10.944661,450
SHAPE00445,45.971176,10.944552,451
SHAPE00445,45.971172,10.944537,452
SHAPE00445,45.97117,10.944527,453
SHAPE00445,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE00445,45.97115,10.944473,455
SHAPE00445,45.971107,10.94436,456
SHAPE00445,45.97107,10.944246,457
SHAPE00445,45.971046,10.944184,458
SHAPE00445,45.971035,10.944143,459
SHAPE00445,45.971027,10.944086,460
SHAPE00445,45.97102,10.944012,461
SHAPE00445,45.971012,10.943877,462
SHAPE00445,45.97101,10.943772,463
SHAPE00445,45.971004,10.943701,464
SHAPE00445,45.970997,10.943638,465
SHAPE00445,45.970985,10.943578,466
SHAPE00445,45.97094,10.943426,467
SHAPE00445,45.97082,10.94303,468
SHAPE00445,45.970787,10.942865,469
SHAPE00445,45.97077,10.942749,470
SHAPE00445,45.970768,10.942608,471
SHAPE00445,45.970768,10.942489,472
SHAPE00445,45.97078,10.942376,473
SHAPE00445,45.97079,10.942281,474
SHAPE00445,45.970833,10.94204,475
SHAPE00445,45.970867,10.941818,476
SHAPE00445,45.97088,10.941679,477
SHAPE00445,45.97088,10.941596,478
SHAPE00445,45.97088,10.941557,479
SHAPE00445,45.97087,10.941445,480
SHAPE00445,45.970863,10.941381,481
SHAPE00445,45.970844,10.941289,482
SHAPE00445,45.97081,10.941193,483
SHAPE00445,45.970768,10.941101,484
SHAPE00445,45.970657,10.940912,485
SHAPE00445,45.97055,10.940719,486
SHAPE00445,45.97052,10.940643,487
SHAPE00445,45.97049,10.940556,488
SHAPE00445,45.970474,10.940507,489
SHAPE00445,45.97047,10.940491,490
SHAPE00445,45.970463,10.940449,491
SHAPE00445,45.970448,10.94036,492
SHAPE00445,45.970436,10.940288,493
SHAPE00445,45.970436,10.940209,494
SHAPE00445,45.970436,10.940097,495
SHAPE00445,45.97044,10.940015,496
SHAPE00445,45.970444,10.939983,497
SHAPE00445,45.97045,10.939937,498
SHAPE00445,45.970463,10.93989,499
SHAPE00445,45.970478,10.939829,500
SHAPE00445,45.9705,10.939769,501
SHAPE00445,45.970547,10.939652,502
SHAPE00445,45.97063,10.939522,503
SHAPE00445,45.97072,10.939421,504
SHAPE00445,45.970802,10.939352,505
SHAPE00445,45.97084,10.939327,506
SHAPE00445,45.970875,10.939309,507
SHAPE00445,45.97099,10.939281,508
SHAPE00445,45.97108,10.939281,509
SHAPE00445,45.97117,10.939292,510
SHAPE00445,45.97125,10.939315,511
SHAPE00445,45.97133,10.939319,512
SHAPE00445,45.97137,10.939303,513
SHAPE00445,45.971405,10.939279,514
SHAPE00445,45.97143,10.939249,515
SHAPE00445,45.97145,10.939208,516
SHAPE00445,45.971462,10.93916,517
SHAPE00445,45.971462,10.939108,518
SHAPE00445,45.971455,10.939055,519
SHAPE00445,45.97143,10.939003,520
SHAPE00445,45.971405,10.938959,521
SHAPE00445,45.971313,10.938876,522
SHAPE00445,45.971153,10.938758,523
SHAPE00445,45.97094,10.938574,524
SHAPE00445,45.970497,10.938135,525
SHAPE00445,45.970398,10.938054,526
SHAPE00445,45.97029,10.937995,527
SHAPE00445,45.970085,10.937939,528
SHAPE00445,45.96997,10.937911,529
SHAPE00445,45.96993,10.937896,530
SHAPE00445,45.96989,10.937869,531
SHAPE00445,45.969856,10.937809,532
SHAPE00445,45.969845,10.937748,533
SHAPE00445,45.96985,10.93766,534
SHAPE00445,45.96988,10.93758,535
SHAPE00445,45.969917,10.937553,536
SHAPE00445,45.969963,10.93753,537
SHAPE00445,45.969994,10.937529,538
SHAPE00445,45.970024,10.937533,539
SHAPE00445,45.97034,10.937736,540
SHAPE00445,45.970413,10.937765,541
SHAPE00445,45.970524,10.937787,542
SHAPE00445,45.970734,10.937827,543
SHAPE00445,45.970875,10.937865,544
SHAPE00445,45.971,10.937943,545
SHAPE00445,45.971237,10.938134,546
SHAPE00445,45.97148,10.938363,547
SHAPE00445,45.972046,10.938712,548
SHAPE00445,45.97253,10.938982,549
SHAPE00445,45.972878,10.939142,550
SHAPE00445,45.972984,10.93918,551
SHAPE00445,45.972996,10.939183,552
SHAPE00445,45.973103,10.939205,553
SHAPE00445,45.97362,10.939278,554
SHAPE00445,45.9738,10.939331,555
SHAPE00445,45.974392,10.939714,556
SHAPE00445,45.974575,10.939779,557
SHAPE00445,45.974693,10.939807,558
SHAPE00445,45.97474,10.939814,559
SHAPE00445,45.97493,10.939802,560
SHAPE00445,45.975178,10.939781,561
SHAPE00445,45.97544,10.939734,562
SHAPE00445,45.97553,10.93971,563
SHAPE00445,45.97563,10.939662,564
SHAPE00445,45.975742,10.939574,565
SHAPE00445,45.975796,10.93953,566
SHAPE00445,45.97602,10.939302,567
SHAPE00445,45.976112,10.939206,568
SHAPE00445,45.976185,10.939129,569
SHAPE00445,45.976223,10.93909,570
SHAPE00445,45.9764,10.938905,571
SHAPE00445,45.976505,10.938782,572
SHAPE00445,45.976597,10.938643,573
SHAPE00445,45.97669,10.93845,574
SHAPE00445,45.976776,10.938237,575
SHAPE00445,45.976845,10.938101,576
SHAPE00445,45.976906,10.938004,577
SHAPE00445,45.97698,10.937925,578
SHAPE00445,45.977077,10.93783,579
SHAPE00445,45.97712,10.937779,580
SHAPE00445,45.97715,10.937719,581
SHAPE00445,45.97717,10.937658,582
SHAPE00445,45.977165,10.937597,583
SHAPE00445,45.977158,10.937549,584
SHAPE00445,45.977142,10.937516,585
SHAPE00445,45.97712,10.937475,586
SHAPE00445,45.977093,10.937449,587
SHAPE00445,45.977055,10.937433,588
SHAPE00445,45.977,10.937437,589
SHAPE00445,45.976963,10.937454,590
SHAPE00445,45.976933,10.93749,591
SHAPE00445,45.97687,10.9376,592
SHAPE00445,45.976788,10.937752,593
SHAPE00445,45.976707,10.937879,594
SHAPE00445,45.976624,10.937965,595
SHAPE00445,45.97655,10.938026,596
SHAPE00445,45.97643,10.938087,597
SHAPE00445,45.97636,10.938113,598
SHAPE00445,45.976284,10.938126,599
SHAPE00445,45.97604,10.938105,600
SHAPE00445,45.975903,10.93809,601
SHAPE00445,45.97577,10.93811,602
SHAPE00445,45.975677,10.938153,603
SHAPE00445,45.97553,10.938248,604
SHAPE00445,45.97545,10.938279,605
SHAPE00445,45.97541,10.938275,606
SHAPE00445,45.975376,10.93827,607
SHAPE00445,45.975338,10.938236,608
SHAPE00445,45.975315,10.938192,609
SHAPE00445,45.975304,10.938163,610
SHAPE00445,45.9753,10.938118,611
SHAPE00445,45.9753,10.938067,612
SHAPE00445,45.975315,10.938008,613
SHAPE00445,45.975338,10.937964,614
SHAPE00445,45.975365,10.93793,615
SHAPE00445,45.975403,10.937905,616
SHAPE00445,45.975487,10.937886,617
SHAPE00445,45.975586,10.937879,618
SHAPE00445,45.975677,10.937864,619
SHAPE00445,45.975735,10.937844,620
SHAPE00445,45.97583,10.937806,621
SHAPE00445,45.97589,10.937769,622
SHAPE00445,45.975964,10.937723,623
SHAPE00445,45.97611,10.937575,624
SHAPE00445,45.97671,10.936721,625
SHAPE00445,45.976887,10.936468,626
SHAPE00445,45.976917,10.936408,627
SHAPE00445,45.97694,10.936355,628
SHAPE00445,45.976948,10.936308,629
SHAPE00445,45.976955,10.936254,630
SHAPE00445,45.97695,10.936197,631
SHAPE00445,45.97694,10.936151,632
SHAPE00445,45.976925,10.936102,633
SHAPE00445,45.976902,10.936068,634
SHAPE00445,45.976887,10.936049,635
SHAPE00445,45.976856,10.936025,636
SHAPE00445,45.976818,10.936003,637
SHAPE00445,45.976772,10.935993,638
SHAPE00445,45.976685,10.93599,639
SHAPE00445,45.97651,10.936003,640
SHAPE00445,45.976414,10.936019,641
SHAPE00445,45.97631,10.936053,642
SHAPE00445,45.9762,10.936112,643
SHAPE00445,45.976154,10.936151,644
SHAPE00445,45.976105,10.936206,645
SHAPE00445,45.976025,10.936308,646
SHAPE00445,45.97595,10.936431,647
SHAPE00445,45.975838,10.936561,648
SHAPE00445,45.975758,10.936638,649
SHAPE00445,45.97566,10.936702,650
SHAPE00445,45.975563,10.936739,651
SHAPE00445,45.975468,10.936758,652
SHAPE00445,45.9754,10.936749,653
SHAPE00445,45.975277,10.936711,654
SHAPE00445,45.97517,10.936645,655
SHAPE00445,45.975075,10.936566,656
SHAPE00445,45.9748,10.936319,657
SHAPE00445,45.974308,10.935864,658
SHAPE00445,45.973797,10.93537,659
SHAPE00445,45.973553,10.935142,660
SHAPE00445,45.97342,10.935026,661
SHAPE00445,45.9733,10.934938,662
SHAPE00445,45.973186,10.934863,663
SHAPE00445,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE00445,45.972664,10.934549,665
SHAPE00445,45.972443,10.934415,666
SHAPE00445,45.972103,10.934221,667
SHAPE00445,45.97201,10.93416,668
SHAPE00445,45.971867,10.934075,669
SHAPE00445,45.971703,10.933978,670
SHAPE00445,45.971592,10.933912,671
SHAPE00445,45.971523,10.933873,672
SHAPE00445,45.971066,10.9336,673
SHAPE00445,45.97095,10.933515,674
SHAPE00445,45.970898,10.933446,675
SHAPE00445,45.97085,10.933366,676
SHAPE00445,45.970818,10.933271,677
SHAPE00445,45.9708,10.933163,678
SHAPE00445,45.9708,10.933081,679
SHAPE00445,45.970806,10.932981,680
SHAPE00445,45.970825,10.932892,681
SHAPE00445,45.970867,10.932802,682
SHAPE00445,45.97092,10.932715,683
SHAPE00445,45.971,10.932631,684
SHAPE00445,45.97125,10.932385,685
SHAPE00445,45.971333,10.932294,686
SHAPE00445,45.97141,10.932167,687
SHAPE00445,45.97149,10.932001,688
SHAPE00445,45.97157,10.931821,689
SHAPE00445,45.97161,10.931689,690
SHAPE00445,45.97163,10.931565,691
SHAPE00445,45.971634,10.931449,692
SHAPE00445,45.971626,10.931407,693
SHAPE00445,45.97162,10.931347,694
SHAPE00445,45.971584,10.931248,695
SHAPE00445,45.971523,10.93114,696
SHAPE00445,45.971447,10.931068,697
SHAPE00445,45.971355,10.930985,698
SHAPE00445,45.971317,10.930954,699
SHAPE00445,45.971256,10.930898,700
SHAPE00445,45.97056,10.930358,701
SHAPE00445,45.97039,10.930229,702
SHAPE00445,45.9703,10.930171,703
SHAPE00445,45.970203,10.930126,704
SHAPE00445,45.970116,10.930099,705
SHAPE00445,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE00445,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE00445,45.969566,10.929946,708
SHAPE00445,45.969498,10.929925,709
SHAPE00445,45.96945,10.929904,710
SHAPE00445,45.96932,10.929827,711
SHAPE00445,45.96892,10.929595,712
SHAPE00445,45.968163,10.929135,713
SHAPE00445,45.968018,10.929033,714
SHAPE00445,45.96788,10.928924,715
SHAPE00445,45.967632,10.928686,716
SHAPE00445,45.967556,10.928609,717
SHAPE00445,45.967453,10.928506,718
SHAPE00445,45.967236,10.928284,719
SHAPE00445,45.96717,10.928216,720
SHAPE00445,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE00445,45.967133,10.928174,722
SHAPE00445,45.9669,10.92792,723
SHAPE00445,45.96676,10.927774,724
SHAPE00445,45.966724,10.927738,725
SHAPE00445,45.966236,10.927235,726
SHAPE00445,45.965702,10.926661,727
SHAPE00445,45.965347,10.926234,728
SHAPE00445,45.964954,10.925755,729
SHAPE00445,45.964813,10.925573,730
SHAPE00445,45.96473,10.925459,731
SHAPE00445,45.96438,10.92486,732
SHAPE00445,45.96428,10.92468,733
SHAPE00445,45.96394,10.924076,734
SHAPE00445,45.96383,10.923863,735
SHAPE00445,45.96375,10.923643,736
SHAPE00445,45.963684,10.923402,737
SHAPE00445,45.963654,10.92325,738
SHAPE00445,45.963634,10.923132,739
SHAPE00445,45.963627,10.922999,740
SHAPE00445,45.963627,10.92276,741
SHAPE00445,45.96363,10.922552,742
SHAPE00445,45.963665,10.922387,743
SHAPE00445,45.963886,10.921082,744
SHAPE00445,45.9639,10.921007,745
SHAPE00445,45.963993,10.920852,746
SHAPE00445,45.964195,10.920578,747
SHAPE00445,45.964302,10.920473,748
SHAPE00445,45.96435,10.920431,749
SHAPE00445,45.964413,10.920408,750
SHAPE00445,45.964523,10.920397,751
SHAPE00445,45.964653,10.920409,752
SHAPE00445,45.96451,10.920207,753
SHAPE00445,45.964344,10.919981,754
SHAPE00445,45.96382,10.919255,755
SHAPE00445,45.96351,10.918584,756
SHAPE00445,45.963253,10.918039,757
SHAPE00445,45.963238,10.918006,758
SHAPE00445,45.96305,10.917608,759
SHAPE00445,45.96284,10.917165,760
SHAPE00445,45.96265,10.916688,761
SHAPE00445,45.962612,10.916579,762
SHAPE00445,45.962597,10.916532,763
SHAPE00445,45.962475,10.916185,764
SHAPE00445,45.962337,10.915792,765
SHAPE00445,45.962166,10.915293,766
SHAPE00445,45.96207,10.91502,767
SHAPE00445,45.961998,10.914828,768
SHAPE00445,45.961937,10.914707,769
SHAPE00445,45.96188,10.914602,770
SHAPE00445,45.961853,10.914555,771
SHAPE00445,45.961765,10.914454,772
SHAPE00445,45.96169,10.914364,773
SHAPE00445,45.961372,10.913982,774
SHAPE00445,45.96135,10.913954,775
SHAPE00445,45.961338,10.913938,776
SHAPE00445,45.961277,10.913863,777
SHAPE00445,45.961243,10.91382,778
SHAPE00445,45.96114,10.913696,779
SHAPE00445,45.9611,10.91365,780
SHAPE00445,45.961006,10.913528,781
SHAPE00445,45.960938,10.913442,782
SHAPE00445,45.960835,10.913309,783
SHAPE00445,45.96064,10.912988,784
SHAPE00445,45.96065,10.912951,785
SHAPE00445,45.960655,10.91291,786
SHAPE00445,45.960648,10.912869,787
SHAPE00445,45.960636,10.912834,788
SHAPE00445,45.960613,10.912807,789
SHAPE00445,45.960587,10.912789,790
SHAPE00445,45.960735,10.912271,791
SHAPE00445,45.96075,10.912211,792
SHAPE00445,45.960808,10.912085,793
SHAPE00445,45.960907,10.911839,794
SHAPE00445,45.961037,10.911522,795
SHAPE00445,45.961044,10.911498,796
SHAPE00445,45.961178,10.911166,797
SHAPE00445,45.96126,10.910954,798
SHAPE00445,45.961334,10.910791,799
SHAPE00445,45.961353,10.910744,800
SHAPE00445,45.96136,10.910704,801
SHAPE00448,46.065083,11.248711,1
SHAPE00448,46.065144,11.248772,2
SHAPE00448,46.06522,11.248833,3
SHAPE00448,46.065254,11.248919,4
SHAPE00448,46.065235,11.248969,5
SHAPE00448,46.065228,11.249027,6
SHAPE00448,46.06524,11.249085,7
SHAPE00448,46.06526,11.249136,8
SHAPE00448,46.065296,11.249169,9
SHAPE00448,46.06534,11.24918,10
SHAPE00448,46.0654,11.249152,11
SHAPE00448,46.065437,11.249081,12
SHAPE00448,46.065445,11.249004,13
SHAPE00448,46.065426,11.248933,14
SHAPE00448,46.06541,11.248666,15
SHAPE00448,46.065407,11.24859,16
SHAPE00448,46.065407,11.24856,17
SHAPE00448,46.065384,11.248378,18
SHAPE00448,46.065334,11.24804,19
SHAPE00448,46.06529,11.247688,20
SHAPE00448,46.06528,11.247652,21
SHAPE00448,46.065277,11.247621,22
SHAPE00448,46.065228,11.24741,23
SHAPE00448,46.065228,11.24741,24
SHAPE00448,46.065117,11.246953,25
SHAPE00448,46.06511,11.246918,26
SHAPE00448,46.065006,11.246477,27
SHAPE00448,46.06496,11.246259,28
SHAPE00448,46.064865,11.2459,29
SHAPE00448,46.064705,11.24544,30
SHAPE00448,46.064503,11.2449,31
SHAPE00448,46.06443,11.244701,32
SHAPE00448,46.064346,11.24438,33
SHAPE00448,46.064312,11.244218,34
SHAPE00448,46.064228,11.24359,35
SHAPE00448,46.064064,11.243036,36
SHAPE00448,46.064,11.242762,37
SHAPE00448,46.0639,11.24236,38
SHAPE00448,46.0639,11.24236,39
SHAPE00448,46.063866,11.242216,40
SHAPE00448,46.063736,11.24192,41
SHAPE00448,46.06353,11.241429,42
SHAPE00448,46.06324,11.240753,43
SHAPE00448,46.062984,11.240161,44
SHAPE00448,46.062923,11.240018,45
SHAPE00448,46.062904,11.239969,46
SHAPE00448,46.062874,11.23989,47
SHAPE00448,46.06243,11.238805,48
SHAPE00448,46.06234,11.238584,49
SHAPE00448,46.062305,11.238499,50
SHAPE00448,46.062057,11.237893,51
SHAPE00448,46.061993,11.237733,52
SHAPE00448,46.06194,11.237602,53
SHAPE00448,46.06183,11.237756,54
SHAPE00448,46.061745,11.237867,55
SHAPE00448,46.06162,11.237919,56
SHAPE00448,46.061527,11.238013,57
SHAPE00448,46.06147,11.238097,58
SHAPE00448,46.06143,11.23808,59
SHAPE00448,46.0614,11.238034,60
SHAPE00448,46.061375,11.237986,61
SHAPE00448,46.061317,11.237888,62
SHAPE00448,46.061382,11.237781,63
SHAPE00448,46.061466,11.237639,64
SHAPE00448,46.061512,11.237565,65
SHAPE00448,46.061512,11.237565,66
SHAPE00448,46.061577,11.237457,67
SHAPE00448,46.06161,11.237409,68
SHAPE00448,46.061707,11.237317,69
SHAPE00448,46.061752,11.237318,70
SHAPE00448,46.061783,11.237307,71
SHAPE00448,46.06181,11.237285,72
SHAPE00448,46.061832,11.237254,73
SHAPE00448,46.06185,11.237218,74
SHAPE00448,46.061863,11.237166,75
SHAPE00448,46.061867,11.237108,76
SHAPE00448,46.061855,11.23706,77
SHAPE00448,46.06184,11.237015,78
SHAPE00448,46.061855,11.236913,79
SHAPE00448,46.061916,11.236677,80
SHAPE00448,46.061943,11.236605,81
SHAPE00448,46.06198,11.236499,82
SHAPE00448,46.06204,11.236337,83
SHAPE00448,46.062084,11.236208,84
SHAPE00448,46.06219,11.235899,85
SHAPE00448,46.062466,11.235072,86
SHAPE00448,46.062614,11.234642,87
SHAPE00448,46.062653,11.234532,88
SHAPE00448,46.062893,11.233699,89
SHAPE00448,46.063007,11.233336,90
SHAPE00448,46.063038,11.233221,91
SHAPE00448,46.06321,11.232631,92
SHAPE00448,46.063293,11.232301,93
SHAPE00448,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE00448,46.063374,11.232106,95
SHAPE00448,46.063488,11.231814,96
SHAPE00448,46.06353,11.231704,97
SHAPE00448,46.06362,11.231513,98
SHAPE00451,46.331345,11.04079,1
SHAPE00451,46.331326,11.040822,2
SHAPE00451,46.331337,11.041216,3
SHAPE00451,46.331406,11.041602,4
SHAPE00451,46.33144,11.041691,5
SHAPE00451,46.33138,11.041796,6
SHAPE00451,46.331287,11.041885,7
SHAPE00451,46.330982,11.042148,8
SHAPE00451,46.330868,11.042285,9
SHAPE00451,46.330757,11.04236,10
SHAPE00451,46.3305,11.042427,11
SHAPE00451,46.330376,11.042495,12
SHAPE00451,46.33025,11.042568,13
SHAPE00451,46.330013,11.042631,14
SHAPE00451,46.3298,11.042635,15
SHAPE00451,46.329433,11.04269,16
SHAPE00451,46.329086,11.042811,17
SHAPE00451,46.328667,11.043009,18
SHAPE00451,46.328457,11.043101,19
SHAPE00451,46.32829,11.043198,20
SHAPE00451,46.328087,11.043353,21
SHAPE00451,46.327705,11.043868,22
SHAPE00451,46.32761,11.043845,23
SHAPE00451,46.326927,11.04344,24
SHAPE00451,46.326805,11.043386,25
SHAPE00451,46.326725,11.043427,26
SHAPE00451,46.32649,11.043589,27
SHAPE00451,46.32617,11.043805,28
SHAPE00451,46.325603,11.044188,29
SHAPE00451,46.32537,11.044407,30
SHAPE00451,46.32504,11.044728,31
SHAPE00451,46.32481,11.044818,32
SHAPE00451,46.324745,11.044847,33
SHAPE00451,46.324055,11.045156,34
SHAPE00451,46.32364,11.04536,35
SHAPE00451,46.32356,11.045386,36
SHAPE00451,46.323265,11.045492,37
SHAPE00451,46.322956,11.045563,38
SHAPE00451,46.32223,11.045832,39
SHAPE00451,46.32208,11.045921,40
SHAPE00451,46.32168,11.046156,41
SHAPE00451,46.321415,11.046309,42
SHAPE00451,46.321255,11.046407,43
SHAPE00451,46.321102,11.046491,44
SHAPE00451,46.321014,11.046586,45
SHAPE00451,46.320915,11.046501,46
SHAPE00451,46.320644,11.046372,47
SHAPE00451,46.320484,11.046355,48
SHAPE00451,46.319885,11.046535,49
SHAPE00451,46.319786,11.046565,50
SHAPE00451,46.31935,11.046685,51
SHAPE00451,46.319336,11.04669,52
SHAPE00451,46.31901,11.046772,53
SHAPE00451,46.318783,11.046804,54
SHAPE00451,46.318512,11.046747,55
SHAPE00451,46.318344,11.046713,56
SHAPE00451,46.318283,11.046697,57
SHAPE00451,46.317616,11.046515,58
SHAPE00451,46.31744,11.046482,59
SHAPE00451,46.31703,11.046471,60
SHAPE00451,46.3168,11.046509,61
SHAPE00451,46.316578,11.046554,62
SHAPE00451,46.316277,11.046605,63
SHAPE00451,46.316143,11.046624,64
SHAPE00451,46.315998,11.046642,65
SHAPE00451,46.31595,11.046658,66
SHAPE00451,46.315834,11.046714,67
SHAPE00451,46.31547,11.047118,68
SHAPE00451,46.315395,11.047186,69
SHAPE00451,46.315166,11.047308,70
SHAPE00451,46.314865,11.047462,71
SHAPE00451,46.314774,11.047488,72
SHAPE00451,46.314537,11.04756,73
SHAPE00451,46.314133,11.047946,74
SHAPE00451,46.31404,11.047916,75
SHAPE00451,46.313847,11.047896,76
SHAPE00451,46.313732,11.047845,77
SHAPE00451,46.313606,11.047898,78
SHAPE00451,46.313522,11.048007,79
SHAPE00451,46.313282,11.048428,80
SHAPE00451,46.3132,11.048553,81
SHAPE00451,46.313133,11.048654,82
SHAPE00451,46.31307,11.048722,83
SHAPE00451,46.312958,11.048757,84
SHAPE00451,46.31281,11.048769,85
SHAPE00451,46.312767,11.04879,86
SHAPE00451,46.312664,11.048867,87
SHAPE00451,46.312485,11.049049,88
SHAPE00451,46.31224,11.049439,89
SHAPE00451,46.312077,11.049615,90
SHAPE00451,46.311745,11.049731,91
SHAPE00451,46.31145,11.049795,92
SHAPE00451,46.310905,11.05002,93
SHAPE00451,46.31076,11.050105,94
SHAPE00451,46.310482,11.05038,95
SHAPE00451,46.31032,11.050483,96
SHAPE00451,46.31003,11.05062,97
SHAPE00451,46.309807,11.050663,98
SHAPE00451,46.309578,11.05074,99
SHAPE00451,46.309357,11.050841,100
SHAPE00451,46.309097,11.051003,101
SHAPE00451,46.308945,11.051102,102
SHAPE00451,46.308712,11.05124,103
SHAPE00451,46.308636,11.051291,104
SHAPE00451,46.308525,11.051455,105
SHAPE00451,46.30824,11.052215,106
SHAPE00451,46.30808,11.052541,107
SHAPE00451,46.30788,11.05285,108
SHAPE00451,46.307564,11.05324,109
SHAPE00451,46.307507,11.05336,110
SHAPE00451,46.307446,11.05354,111
SHAPE00451,46.307377,11.054203,112
SHAPE00451,46.307304,11.054375,113
SHAPE00451,46.30714,11.054632,114
SHAPE00451,46.30685,11.054864,115
SHAPE00451,46.30645,11.055143,116
SHAPE00451,46.30628,11.055265,117
SHAPE00451,46.30589,11.055578,118
SHAPE00451,46.305676,11.055815,119
SHAPE00451,46.305527,11.055971,120
SHAPE00451,46.305256,11.056253,121
SHAPE00451,46.30513,11.056554,122
SHAPE00451,46.304962,11.057188,123
SHAPE00451,46.304836,11.057492,124
SHAPE00451,46.304726,11.057691,125
SHAPE00451,46.304626,11.057855,126
SHAPE00451,46.304432,11.058204,127
SHAPE00451,46.304066,11.058754,128
SHAPE00451,46.303867,11.059026,129
SHAPE00451,46.303696,11.059249,130
SHAPE00451,46.303505,11.059497,131
SHAPE00451,46.30328,11.059864,132
SHAPE00451,46.30328,11.059864,133
SHAPE00451,46.303505,11.059497,134
SHAPE00451,46.303696,11.059249,135
SHAPE00451,46.303867,11.059026,136
SHAPE00451,46.304066,11.058754,137
SHAPE00451,46.304432,11.058204,138
SHAPE00451,46.304626,11.057855,139
SHAPE00451,46.304726,11.057691,140
SHAPE00451,46.304836,11.057492,141
SHAPE00451,46.304962,11.057188,142
SHAPE00451,46.30513,11.056554,143
SHAPE00451,46.305256,11.056253,144
SHAPE00451,46.305527,11.055971,145
SHAPE00451,46.305676,11.055815,146
SHAPE00451,46.30589,11.055578,147
SHAPE00451,46.30628,11.055265,148
SHAPE00451,46.30645,11.055143,149
SHAPE00451,46.30685,11.054864,150
SHAPE00451,46.30714,11.054632,151
SHAPE00451,46.307304,11.054375,152
SHAPE00451,46.307377,11.054203,153
SHAPE00451,46.307446,11.05354,154
SHAPE00451,46.307507,11.05336,155
SHAPE00451,46.307564,11.05324,156
SHAPE00451,46.30788,11.05285,157
SHAPE00451,46.30808,11.052541,158
SHAPE00451,46.30824,11.052215,159
SHAPE00451,46.308525,11.051455,160
SHAPE00451,46.308636,11.051291,161
SHAPE00451,46.308712,11.05124,162
SHAPE00451,46.308945,11.051102,163
SHAPE00451,46.309097,11.051003,164
SHAPE00451,46.309357,11.050841,165
SHAPE00451,46.309578,11.05074,166
SHAPE00451,46.309807,11.050663,167
SHAPE00451,46.31003,11.05062,168
SHAPE00451,46.31032,11.050483,169
SHAPE00451,46.310482,11.05038,170
SHAPE00451,46.31076,11.050105,171
SHAPE00451,46.310905,11.05002,172
SHAPE00451,46.31145,11.049795,173
SHAPE00451,46.311745,11.049731,174
SHAPE00451,46.312077,11.049615,175
SHAPE00451,46.31224,11.049439,176
SHAPE00451,46.312485,11.049049,177
SHAPE00451,46.312664,11.048867,178
SHAPE00451,46.312767,11.04879,179
SHAPE00451,46.31281,11.048769,180
SHAPE00451,46.312958,11.048757,181
SHAPE00451,46.31307,11.048722,182
SHAPE00451,46.313133,11.048654,183
SHAPE00451,46.3132,11.048553,184
SHAPE00451,46.313282,11.048428,185
SHAPE00451,46.313522,11.048007,186
SHAPE00451,46.313606,11.047898,187
SHAPE00451,46.313732,11.047845,188
SHAPE00451,46.313847,11.047896,189
SHAPE00451,46.31404,11.047916,190
SHAPE00451,46.314133,11.047946,191
SHAPE00451,46.314537,11.04756,192
SHAPE00451,46.314774,11.047488,193
SHAPE00451,46.314846,11.047467,194
SHAPE00451,46.314846,11.047467,195
SHAPE00451,46.314865,11.047462,196
SHAPE00451,46.315166,11.047308,197
SHAPE00451,46.315395,11.047186,198
SHAPE00451,46.31547,11.047118,199
SHAPE00451,46.315834,11.046714,200
SHAPE00451,46.31595,11.046658,201
SHAPE00451,46.315998,11.046642,202
SHAPE00451,46.316143,11.046624,203
SHAPE00451,46.316277,11.046605,204
SHAPE00451,46.316578,11.046554,205
SHAPE00451,46.3168,11.046509,206
SHAPE00451,46.31703,11.046471,207
SHAPE00451,46.31744,11.046482,208
SHAPE00451,46.317616,11.046515,209
SHAPE00451,46.318283,11.046697,210
SHAPE00451,46.318344,11.046713,211
SHAPE00451,46.318512,11.046747,212
SHAPE00451,46.318783,11.046804,213
SHAPE00451,46.31901,11.046772,214
SHAPE00451,46.319336,11.04669,215
SHAPE00451,46.31935,11.046685,216
SHAPE00451,46.319386,11.046677,217
SHAPE00451,46.319386,11.046677,218
SHAPE00451,46.319786,11.046565,219
SHAPE00451,46.319885,11.046535,220
SHAPE00451,46.320484,11.046355,221
SHAPE00451,46.320644,11.046372,222
SHAPE00451,46.320915,11.046501,223
SHAPE00451,46.321014,11.046586,224
SHAPE00451,46.321255,11.046819,225
SHAPE00451,46.321568,11.047215,226
SHAPE00451,46.322166,11.047695,227
SHAPE00451,46.322956,11.048257,228
SHAPE00451,46.32309,11.048414,229
SHAPE00451,46.323204,11.048588,230
SHAPE00451,46.323494,11.049008,231
SHAPE00451,46.323654,11.049103,232
SHAPE00451,46.323933,11.049129,233
SHAPE00451,46.324833,11.048931,234
SHAPE00451,46.325123,11.048888,235
SHAPE00451,46.32536,11.048888,236
SHAPE00451,46.325516,11.048948,237
SHAPE00451,46.3256,11.049028,238
SHAPE00451,46.325653,11.049077,239
SHAPE00451,46.326,11.049515,240
SHAPE00451,46.326168,11.049609,241
SHAPE00451,46.326298,11.049635,242
SHAPE00451,46.32651,11.049655,243
SHAPE00451,46.326824,11.049644,244
SHAPE00451,46.327606,11.049649,245
SHAPE00451,46.3278,11.049566,246
SHAPE00451,46.327988,11.049541,247
SHAPE00451,46.328087,11.049549,248
SHAPE00451,46.32828,11.049688,249
SHAPE00451,46.32856,11.050116,250
SHAPE00451,46.329025,11.050646,251
SHAPE00451,46.329094,11.050711,252
SHAPE00451,46.329247,11.050906,253
SHAPE00451,46.329323,11.051115,254
SHAPE00451,46.329494,11.051793,255
SHAPE00451,46.32959,11.05202,256
SHAPE00451,46.32975,11.05223,257
SHAPE00451,46.32985,11.052359,258
SHAPE00451,46.32995,11.052466,259
SHAPE00451,46.3301,11.05263,260
SHAPE00451,46.330147,11.052649,261
SHAPE00451,46.330196,11.052669,262
SHAPE00451,46.330433,11.052768,263
SHAPE00451,46.33058,11.052803,264
SHAPE00451,46.330696,11.052807,265
SHAPE00451,46.330845,11.052746,266
SHAPE00451,46.330948,11.052663,267
SHAPE00451,46.33101,11.052629,268
SHAPE00451,46.331173,11.05261,269
SHAPE00451,46.331173,11.05261,270
SHAPE00451,46.331234,11.052604,271
SHAPE00451,46.33136,11.052647,272
SHAPE00451,46.331726,11.052732,273
SHAPE00451,46.332024,11.052797,274
SHAPE00451,46.332478,11.05293,275
SHAPE00451,46.332638,11.052929,276
SHAPE00451,46.332703,11.052918,277
SHAPE00451,46.33304,11.052856,278
SHAPE00451,46.33315,11.052827,279
SHAPE00451,46.333275,11.052793,280
SHAPE00451,46.33358,11.052646,281
SHAPE00451,46.333843,11.052521,282
SHAPE00451,46.33417,11.052344,283
SHAPE00451,46.33428,11.052258,284
SHAPE00451,46.33475,11.051967,285
SHAPE00451,46.334835,11.051873,286
SHAPE00451,46.334835,11.051873,287
SHAPE00451,46.334858,11.051846,288
SHAPE00451,46.334957,11.051767,289
SHAPE00451,46.33504,11.051663,290
SHAPE00451,46.335384,11.051464,291
SHAPE00451,46.335968,11.051321,292
SHAPE00451,46.33611,11.051192,293
SHAPE00451,46.33616,11.05112,294
SHAPE00451,46.33618,11.051086,295
SHAPE00451,46.33622,11.051026,296
SHAPE00451,46.33638,11.05084,297
SHAPE00451,46.336582,11.050737,298
SHAPE00451,46.336937,11.050716,299
SHAPE00451,46.33706,11.050729,300
SHAPE00451,46.337868,11.050639,301
SHAPE00451,46.337982,11.050679,302
SHAPE00451,46.33816,11.050867,303
SHAPE00451,46.338314,11.051039,304
SHAPE00451,46.33834,11.051069,305
SHAPE00451,46.33863,11.051387,306
SHAPE00451,46.338665,11.051423,307
SHAPE00451,46.33906,11.051856,308
SHAPE00451,46.3391,11.051897,309
SHAPE00451,46.33957,11.052224,310
SHAPE00451,46.33991,11.05248,311
SHAPE00451,46.340008,11.052583,312
SHAPE00451,46.340187,11.052785,313
SHAPE00451,46.340485,11.053102,314
SHAPE00451,46.341167,11.053612,315
SHAPE00456,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00456,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00456,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00456,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00456,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00456,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00456,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00456,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00456,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00456,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00456,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00456,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00456,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00456,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00456,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00456,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00456,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00456,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00456,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00456,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00456,46.03315,10.725717,21
SHAPE00456,46.03306,10.72562,22
SHAPE00456,46.032997,10.725557,23
SHAPE00456,46.03281,10.726017,24
SHAPE00456,46.03265,10.726451,25
SHAPE00456,46.03257,10.726634,26
SHAPE00456,46.032547,10.72669,27
SHAPE00456,46.03254,10.726706,28
SHAPE00456,46.032497,10.726804,29
SHAPE00456,46.032475,10.726786,30
SHAPE00456,46.032448,10.726779,31
SHAPE00456,46.032417,10.726789,32
SHAPE00456,46.03239,10.726815,33
SHAPE00456,46.032375,10.726859,34
SHAPE00456,46.03237,10.726905,35
SHAPE00456,46.032375,10.72693,36
SHAPE00456,46.032387,10.726959,37
SHAPE00456,46.032406,10.726986,38
SHAPE00456,46.032265,10.727284,39
SHAPE00456,46.032234,10.727359,40
SHAPE00456,46.032177,10.727522,41
SHAPE00456,46.03216,10.72771,42
SHAPE00456,46.03218,10.727922,43
SHAPE00456,46.032215,10.728072,44
SHAPE00456,46.032265,10.728209,45
SHAPE00456,46.032333,10.728329,46
SHAPE00456,46.03239,10.728411,47
SHAPE00456,46.032486,10.728501,48
SHAPE00456,46.032604,10.728572,49
SHAPE00456,46.033134,10.728819,50
SHAPE00456,46.03351,10.729127,51
SHAPE00456,46.03394,10.72959,52
SHAPE00456,46.034096,10.729766,53
SHAPE00456,46.034958,10.730827,54
SHAPE00456,46.035053,10.730993,55
SHAPE00456,46.035137,10.731243,56
SHAPE00456,46.035183,10.731562,57
SHAPE00456,46.035168,10.731786,58
SHAPE00456,46.03514,10.732013,59
SHAPE00456,46.035046,10.732228,60
SHAPE00456,46.034832,10.732549,61
SHAPE00456,46.034546,10.732916,62
SHAPE00456,46.03451,10.732959,63
SHAPE00456,46.03434,10.733181,64
SHAPE00456,46.03431,10.733223,65
SHAPE00456,46.034275,10.733269,66
SHAPE00456,46.034275,10.733269,67
SHAPE00456,46.03407,10.733537,68
SHAPE00456,46.03394,10.733705,69
SHAPE00456,46.033794,10.733893,70
SHAPE00456,46.033733,10.734062,71
SHAPE00456,46.033714,10.734121,72
SHAPE00456,46.0337,10.734216,73
SHAPE00456,46.033695,10.734385,74
SHAPE00456,46.033737,10.734616,75
SHAPE00456,46.033802,10.734834,76
SHAPE00456,46.03383,10.734938,77
SHAPE00456,46.033897,10.73519,78
SHAPE00456,46.033936,10.735328,79
SHAPE00456,46.03398,10.735434,80
SHAPE00456,46.03405,10.735563,81
SHAPE00456,46.03405,10.735563,82
SHAPE00456,46.03477,10.736945,83
SHAPE00456,46.034958,10.737137,84
SHAPE00456,46.03621,10.738002,85
SHAPE00456,46.036423,10.738183,86
SHAPE00456,46.036526,10.738329,87
SHAPE00456,46.0366,10.738479,88
SHAPE00456,46.036724,10.738802,89
SHAPE00456,46.03694,10.739437,90
SHAPE00456,46.038506,10.74375,91
SHAPE00456,46.038467,10.743929,92
SHAPE00456,46.0384,10.744025,93
SHAPE00456,46.038376,10.744058,94
SHAPE00456,46.038227,10.744133,95
SHAPE00456,46.038136,10.744172,96
SHAPE00456,46.037655,10.744072,97
SHAPE00456,46.03743,10.744064,98
SHAPE00456,46.037277,10.744083,99
SHAPE00456,46.03697,10.744161,100
SHAPE00456,46.03686,10.744166,101
SHAPE00456,46.03668,10.744118,102
SHAPE00456,46.036453,10.744,103
SHAPE00456,46.036278,10.743907,104
SHAPE00456,46.036213,10.743891,105
SHAPE00456,46.03614,10.7439,106
SHAPE00456,46.03608,10.743949,107
SHAPE00456,46.036053,10.744011,108
SHAPE00456,46.03603,10.744081,109
SHAPE00456,46.036026,10.744143,110
SHAPE00456,46.036037,10.744195,111
SHAPE00456,46.03608,10.744308,112
SHAPE00456,46.036243,10.744512,113
SHAPE00456,46.03647,10.744784,114
SHAPE00456,46.03663,10.74509,115
SHAPE00456,46.03668,10.745199,116
SHAPE00456,46.036686,10.745305,117
SHAPE00456,46.03668,10.745384,118
SHAPE00456,46.03665,10.745471,119
SHAPE00456,46.036564,10.74555,120
SHAPE00456,46.036465,10.745577,121
SHAPE00456,46.035572,10.745706,122
SHAPE00456,46.035416,10.745691,123
SHAPE00456,46.035324,10.745643,124
SHAPE00456,46.035084,10.745451,125
SHAPE00456,46.03498,10.745369,126
SHAPE00456,46.03485,10.745293,127
SHAPE00456,46.034714,10.745279,128
SHAPE00456,46.03462,10.745325,129
SHAPE00456,46.03456,10.745408,130
SHAPE00456,46.03451,10.745498,131
SHAPE00456,46.034485,10.745592,132
SHAPE00456,46.034454,10.745712,133
SHAPE00456,46.034454,10.74585,134
SHAPE00456,46.034466,10.745912,135
SHAPE00456,46.034508,10.746098,136
SHAPE00456,46.03452,10.746191,137
SHAPE00456,46.034515,10.746249,138
SHAPE00456,46.034515,10.746295,139
SHAPE00456,46.0345,10.746367,140
SHAPE00456,46.034435,10.746561,141
SHAPE00456,46.03418,10.747123,142
SHAPE00456,46.03417,10.74714,143
SHAPE00456,46.034138,10.747197,144
SHAPE00456,46.034092,10.747242,145
SHAPE00456,46.034092,10.747242,146
SHAPE00456,46.033974,10.747314,147
SHAPE00456,46.033993,10.746735,148
SHAPE00456,46.03399,10.746636,149
SHAPE00456,46.03399,10.746573,150
SHAPE00456,46.03396,10.746395,151
SHAPE00456,46.03386,10.746113,152
SHAPE00456,46.033745,10.745793,153
SHAPE00456,46.033627,10.745536,154
SHAPE00456,46.033577,10.745424,155
SHAPE00456,46.033386,10.74493,156
SHAPE00456,46.03259,10.742834,157
SHAPE00456,46.03248,10.742547,158
SHAPE00456,46.03247,10.742527,159
SHAPE00456,46.03183,10.741078,160
SHAPE00456,46.031654,10.740705,161
SHAPE00456,46.031578,10.740432,162
SHAPE00456,46.031437,10.739815,163
SHAPE00456,46.0314,10.739651,164
SHAPE00456,46.03138,10.739567,165
SHAPE00456,46.031174,10.738693,166
SHAPE00456,46.03117,10.738591,167
SHAPE00456,46.031166,10.738536,168
SHAPE00456,46.0312,10.73848,169
SHAPE00456,46.03156,10.738254,170
SHAPE00456,46.031704,10.738163,171
SHAPE00456,46.031868,10.73806,172
SHAPE00456,46.031963,10.737998,173
SHAPE00456,46.03199,10.737983,174
SHAPE00456,46.03245,10.737685,175
SHAPE00456,46.032593,10.737593,176
SHAPE00456,46.032593,10.737593,177
SHAPE00456,46.03274,10.737497,178
SHAPE00456,46.032764,10.737546,179
SHAPE00456,46.03287,10.737813,180
SHAPE00456,46.03317,10.738122,181
SHAPE00456,46.033318,10.738215,182
SHAPE00456,46.033485,10.738281,183
SHAPE00456,46.03384,10.738355,184
SHAPE00456,46.033962,10.738338,185
SHAPE00456,46.03406,10.738287,186
SHAPE00456,46.034477,10.737754,187
SHAPE00456,46.03455,10.737671,188
SHAPE00456,46.034595,10.737632,189
SHAPE00456,46.03463,10.737626,190
SHAPE00456,46.03495,10.737722,191
SHAPE00456,46.03499,10.737716,192
SHAPE00456,46.035023,10.737686,193
SHAPE00456,46.03524,10.737761,194
SHAPE00456,46.03532,10.737814,195
SHAPE00456,46.035465,10.737928,196
SHAPE00456,46.035816,10.738097,197
SHAPE00456,46.03592,10.738173,198
SHAPE00456,46.035995,10.738265,199
SHAPE00456,46.036045,10.73834,200
SHAPE00456,46.03608,10.738388,201
SHAPE00456,46.036114,10.738454,202
SHAPE00456,46.03614,10.738553,203
SHAPE00456,46.036175,10.738681,204
SHAPE00456,46.036213,10.738809,205
SHAPE00456,46.036243,10.738914,206
SHAPE00456,46.03627,10.738975,207
SHAPE00456,46.03631,10.739035,208
SHAPE00456,46.03636,10.739071,209
SHAPE00456,46.03641,10.739103,210
SHAPE00456,46.03648,10.739155,211
SHAPE00456,46.036667,10.739267,212
SHAPE00456,46.036686,10.739279,213
SHAPE00456,46.03694,10.739437,214
SHAPE00456,46.038506,10.74375,215
SHAPE00456,46.038467,10.743929,216
SHAPE00456,46.0384,10.744025,217
SHAPE00456,46.038376,10.744058,218
SHAPE00456,46.038227,10.744133,219
SHAPE00456,46.038136,10.744172,220
SHAPE00456,46.038364,10.744164,221
SHAPE00456,46.03851,10.74418,222
SHAPE00456,46.03851,10.74418,223
SHAPE00456,46.03855,10.744184,224
SHAPE00456,46.03868,10.744247,225
SHAPE00456,46.039555,10.746697,226
SHAPE00456,46.03971,10.747132,227
SHAPE00456,46.03983,10.747473,228
SHAPE00456,46.04,10.747972,229
SHAPE00456,46.04014,10.748345,230
SHAPE00456,46.040157,10.748392,231
SHAPE00456,46.040222,10.748574,232
SHAPE00456,46.040222,10.748574,233
SHAPE00456,46.04043,10.749158,234
SHAPE00456,46.040627,10.749713,235
SHAPE00456,46.040726,10.749995,236
SHAPE00456,46.04082,10.750263,237
SHAPE00456,46.040848,10.750466,238
SHAPE00456,46.04086,10.750731,239
SHAPE00456,46.040863,10.750785,240
SHAPE00456,46.040874,10.750835,241
SHAPE00456,46.040897,10.750879,242
SHAPE00456,46.040924,10.750913,243
SHAPE00456,46.04103,10.751038,244
SHAPE00456,46.041218,10.75134,245
SHAPE00456,46.04203,10.75364,246
SHAPE00456,46.04203,10.75364,247
SHAPE00456,46.042065,10.753734,248
SHAPE00456,46.042133,10.753922,249
SHAPE00456,46.042446,10.754817,250
SHAPE00456,46.042534,10.755056,251
SHAPE00456,46.04279,10.755754,252
SHAPE00456,46.04283,10.755907,253
SHAPE00456,46.042862,10.756071,254
SHAPE00456,46.042885,10.756241,255
SHAPE00456,46.0429,10.75643,256
SHAPE00456,46.042904,10.756618,257
SHAPE00456,46.042896,10.756746,258
SHAPE00456,46.042885,10.756874,259
SHAPE00456,46.04287,10.756998,260
SHAPE00456,46.042843,10.757135,261
SHAPE00456,46.04262,10.758028,262
SHAPE00456,46.04256,10.758285,263
SHAPE00456,46.042492,10.75853,264
SHAPE00456,46.04244,10.758689,265
SHAPE00456,46.042046,10.759728,266
SHAPE00456,46.04193,10.760029,267
SHAPE00456,46.041748,10.760594,268
SHAPE00456,46.04173,10.760707,269
SHAPE00456,46.041714,10.760827,270
SHAPE00456,46.041714,10.761145,271
SHAPE00456,46.04172,10.761287,272
SHAPE00456,46.04174,10.761433,273
SHAPE00456,46.04184,10.761885,274
SHAPE00456,46.042095,10.762815,275
SHAPE00456,46.042255,10.763412,276
SHAPE00456,46.04237,10.763857,277
SHAPE00456,46.042377,10.763883,278
SHAPE00456,46.04242,10.764037,279
SHAPE00456,46.042446,10.764141,280
SHAPE00456,46.04249,10.764299,281
SHAPE00456,46.042534,10.7645,282
SHAPE00456,46.04257,10.764727,283
SHAPE00456,46.04258,10.764928,284
SHAPE00456,46.04257,10.765387,285
SHAPE00456,46.04257,10.765416,286
SHAPE00456,46.04257,10.765503,287
SHAPE00456,46.04256,10.765755,288
SHAPE00456,46.04255,10.766227,289
SHAPE00456,46.04255,10.766227,290
SHAPE00456,46.042545,10.766306,291
SHAPE00456,46.04254,10.766356,292
SHAPE00456,46.042538,10.766474,293
SHAPE00456,46.04254,10.766538,294
SHAPE00456,46.04255,10.766661,295
SHAPE00456,46.04264,10.767275,296
SHAPE00456,46.042656,10.767392,297
SHAPE00456,46.04267,10.767497,298
SHAPE00456,46.04276,10.768078,299
SHAPE00456,46.04287,10.768888,300
SHAPE00456,46.0429,10.769092,301
SHAPE00456,46.042927,10.769277,302
SHAPE00456,46.042965,10.769562,303
SHAPE00456,46.043026,10.76997,304
SHAPE00456,46.043068,10.770261,305
SHAPE00456,46.043133,10.770686,306
SHAPE00456,46.043167,10.770908,307
SHAPE00456,46.043224,10.771227,308
SHAPE00456,46.043335,10.771979,309
SHAPE00456,46.043373,10.772478,310
SHAPE00456,46.04346,10.773384,311
SHAPE00456,46.04354,10.773993,312
SHAPE00456,46.04361,10.774302,313
SHAPE00456,46.043705,10.774599,314
SHAPE00456,46.0439,10.77508,315
SHAPE00456,46.044136,10.775581,316
SHAPE00456,46.04427,10.775831,317
SHAPE00456,46.04463,10.776383,318
SHAPE00456,46.044773,10.776648,319
SHAPE00456,46.044807,10.776728,320
SHAPE00456,46.045414,10.778047,321
SHAPE00456,46.045513,10.778192,322
SHAPE00456,46.04564,10.77834,323
SHAPE00456,46.04607,10.778723,324
SHAPE00456,46.04614,10.778808,325
SHAPE00456,46.046196,10.778904,326
SHAPE00456,46.046295,10.779104,327
SHAPE00456,46.047062,10.781172,328
SHAPE00456,46.047146,10.781319,329
SHAPE00456,46.047516,10.7818,330
SHAPE00456,46.04761,10.781941,331
SHAPE00456,46.047707,10.782104,332
SHAPE00456,46.047783,10.782281,333
SHAPE00456,46.047855,10.782519,334
SHAPE00456,46.04796,10.783042,335
SHAPE00456,46.048016,10.783297,336
SHAPE00456,46.04808,10.783484,337
SHAPE00456,46.048153,10.783629,338
SHAPE00456,46.048244,10.783752,339
SHAPE00456,46.04873,10.784241,340
SHAPE00456,46.048805,10.784332,341
SHAPE00456,46.04911,10.784775,342
SHAPE00456,46.04955,10.785362,343
SHAPE00456,46.04962,10.785482,344
SHAPE00456,46.04999,10.786214,345
SHAPE00456,46.05008,10.786089,346
SHAPE00456,46.050426,10.785583,347
SHAPE00456,46.050537,10.785429,348
SHAPE00456,46.050564,10.78539,349
SHAPE00456,46.050564,10.78539,350
SHAPE00456,46.05069,10.785208,351
SHAPE00456,46.050785,10.785067,352
SHAPE00456,46.050926,10.784708,353
SHAPE00456,46.051014,10.784258,354
SHAPE00456,46.051025,10.782681,355
SHAPE00456,46.051037,10.781311,356
SHAPE00456,46.051037,10.781311,357
SHAPE00456,46.051033,10.781156,358
SHAPE00456,46.051037,10.781073,359
SHAPE00456,46.051044,10.780907,360
SHAPE00456,46.051033,10.780796,361
SHAPE00456,46.050987,10.780653,362
SHAPE00456,46.050964,10.780467,363
SHAPE00456,46.050972,10.78024,364
SHAPE00456,46.051064,10.779715,365
SHAPE00456,46.05118,10.779101,366
SHAPE00456,46.05122,10.77874,367
SHAPE00456,46.0512,10.778521,368
SHAPE00456,46.05118,10.778198,369
SHAPE00456,46.051178,10.778171,370
SHAPE00456,46.0511,10.777774,371
SHAPE00456,46.051018,10.777396,372
SHAPE00456,46.050964,10.777176,373
SHAPE00456,46.05096,10.776981,374
SHAPE00456,46.050964,10.776457,375
SHAPE00456,46.05096,10.776369,376
SHAPE00456,46.050957,10.776267,377
SHAPE00456,46.050957,10.776267,378
SHAPE00456,46.050953,10.776076,379
SHAPE00456,46.05101,10.776046,380
SHAPE00456,46.051094,10.775977,381
SHAPE00456,46.051197,10.77587,382
SHAPE00456,46.051224,10.775823,383
SHAPE00456,46.051247,10.775767,384
SHAPE00456,46.05126,10.77572,385
SHAPE00456,46.05126,10.775686,386
SHAPE00456,46.051323,10.775723,387
SHAPE00456,46.051395,10.775737,388
SHAPE00456,46.05151,10.775743,389
SHAPE00456,46.05157,10.775731,390
SHAPE00456,46.05164,10.775771,391
SHAPE00456,46.05168,10.775836,392
SHAPE00456,46.051735,10.775855,393
SHAPE00456,46.05182,10.775887,394
SHAPE00456,46.0519,10.775962,395
SHAPE00456,46.052013,10.77609,396
SHAPE00456,46.052105,10.776205,397
SHAPE00456,46.052242,10.776352,398
SHAPE00456,46.052334,10.776404,399
SHAPE00456,46.05242,10.77648,400
SHAPE00456,46.052483,10.776537,401
SHAPE00456,46.052505,10.776574,402
SHAPE00456,46.05254,10.776641,403
SHAPE00456,46.05256,10.776785,404
SHAPE00456,46.052574,10.776909,405
SHAPE00456,46.0526,10.777067,406
SHAPE00456,46.052647,10.777114,407
SHAPE00456,46.052692,10.777129,408
SHAPE00456,46.052673,10.776964,409
SHAPE00456,46.05266,10.776872,410
SHAPE00456,46.05261,10.776629,411
SHAPE00456,46.052563,10.776518,412
SHAPE00456,46.052464,10.776411,413
SHAPE00456,46.052437,10.776389,414
SHAPE00456,46.052303,10.776278,415
SHAPE00456,46.05215,10.77611,416
SHAPE00456,46.05198,10.775806,417
SHAPE00456,46.051888,10.775623,418
SHAPE00456,46.051888,10.775623,419
SHAPE00456,46.05198,10.775806,420
SHAPE00456,46.05215,10.77611,421
SHAPE00456,46.052303,10.776278,422
SHAPE00456,46.052437,10.776389,423
SHAPE00456,46.052464,10.776411,424
SHAPE00456,46.052563,10.776518,425
SHAPE00456,46.05261,10.776629,426
SHAPE00456,46.05266,10.776872,427
SHAPE00456,46.052673,10.776964,428
SHAPE00456,46.052692,10.777129,429
SHAPE00456,46.05272,10.777293,430
SHAPE00456,46.052788,10.777442,431
SHAPE00456,46.052856,10.777573,432
SHAPE00456,46.05292,10.777656,433
SHAPE00456,46.053078,10.77777,434
SHAPE00456,46.053135,10.777812,435
SHAPE00456,46.053204,10.77792,436
SHAPE00456,46.053265,10.778061,437
SHAPE00456,46.053375,10.778371,438
SHAPE00456,46.0536,10.778621,439
SHAPE00456,46.0538,10.778817,440
SHAPE00456,46.053852,10.778945,441
SHAPE00456,46.05389,10.779084,442
SHAPE00456,46.053925,10.779259,443
SHAPE00456,46.053986,10.779483,444
SHAPE00456,46.054066,10.779646,445
SHAPE00456,46.05419,10.77984,446
SHAPE00456,46.054264,10.779978,447
SHAPE00456,46.054356,10.78032,448
SHAPE00456,46.05444,10.780629,449
SHAPE00456,46.054543,10.781013,450
SHAPE00456,46.054626,10.781219,451
SHAPE00456,46.05475,10.781449,452
SHAPE00456,46.054825,10.781576,453
SHAPE00456,46.054825,10.781576,454
SHAPE00456,46.054913,10.781727,455
SHAPE00456,46.055187,10.782195,456
SHAPE00456,46.05529,10.78241,457
SHAPE00456,46.055325,10.782541,458
SHAPE00456,46.05533,10.7826,459
SHAPE00456,46.055332,10.782644,460
SHAPE00456,46.05532,10.782902,461
SHAPE00456,46.055286,10.783112,462
SHAPE00456,46.055283,10.783133,463
SHAPE00456,46.05527,10.783475,464
SHAPE00456,46.055325,10.784017,465
SHAPE00456,46.055603,10.784848,466
SHAPE00456,46.05598,10.785963,467
SHAPE00456,46.056355,10.787126,468
SHAPE00456,46.05639,10.78732,469
SHAPE00456,46.05644,10.787858,470
SHAPE00456,46.05644,10.787887,471
SHAPE00456,46.05649,10.788542,472
SHAPE00456,46.056522,10.788754,473
SHAPE00456,46.056557,10.788898,474
SHAPE00456,46.056667,10.789197,475
SHAPE00456,46.05681,10.789526,476
SHAPE00456,46.05699,10.78993,477
SHAPE00456,46.057064,10.790049,478
SHAPE00456,46.057217,10.790232,479
SHAPE00456,46.05732,10.790353,480
SHAPE00456,46.057365,10.790453,481
SHAPE00456,46.057384,10.79057,482
SHAPE00456,46.05738,10.790619,483
SHAPE00456,46.05735,10.79085,484
SHAPE00456,46.057293,10.791224,485
SHAPE00456,46.057304,10.791467,486
SHAPE00456,46.057323,10.791678,487
SHAPE00456,46.057384,10.791915,488
SHAPE00456,46.057743,10.792782,489
SHAPE00456,46.05777,10.792846,490
SHAPE00456,46.057796,10.792906,491
SHAPE00456,46.058002,10.793372,492
SHAPE00456,46.05812,10.793649,493
SHAPE00456,46.058197,10.793873,494
SHAPE00456,46.058197,10.793873,495
SHAPE00456,46.05818,10.793824,496
SHAPE00456,46.05818,10.793824,497
SHAPE00456,46.05812,10.793649,498
SHAPE00456,46.058002,10.793372,499
SHAPE00456,46.057796,10.792906,500
SHAPE00456,46.05777,10.792846,501
SHAPE00456,46.057743,10.792782,502
SHAPE00456,46.057384,10.791915,503
SHAPE00456,46.057323,10.791678,504
SHAPE00456,46.057304,10.791467,505
SHAPE00456,46.057293,10.791224,506
SHAPE00456,46.05735,10.79085,507
SHAPE00456,46.05738,10.790619,508
SHAPE00456,46.057384,10.79057,509
SHAPE00456,46.057365,10.790453,510
SHAPE00456,46.05732,10.790353,511
SHAPE00456,46.057217,10.790232,512
SHAPE00456,46.057064,10.790049,513
SHAPE00456,46.05699,10.78993,514
SHAPE00456,46.05681,10.789526,515
SHAPE00456,46.056667,10.789197,516
SHAPE00456,46.056557,10.788898,517
SHAPE00456,46.056522,10.788754,518
SHAPE00456,46.05649,10.788542,519
SHAPE00456,46.05644,10.787887,520
SHAPE00456,46.05644,10.787858,521
SHAPE00456,46.05639,10.78732,522
SHAPE00456,46.056355,10.787126,523
SHAPE00456,46.05598,10.785963,524
SHAPE00456,46.055603,10.784848,525
SHAPE00456,46.055325,10.784017,526
SHAPE00456,46.05527,10.783475,527
SHAPE00456,46.055283,10.783133,528
SHAPE00456,46.055286,10.783112,529
SHAPE00456,46.05532,10.782902,530
SHAPE00456,46.055332,10.782644,531
SHAPE00456,46.05533,10.7826,532
SHAPE00456,46.055325,10.782541,533
SHAPE00456,46.05529,10.78241,534
SHAPE00456,46.055187,10.782195,535
SHAPE00456,46.054913,10.781727,536
SHAPE00456,46.054825,10.781576,537
SHAPE00456,46.054825,10.781576,538
SHAPE00456,46.05475,10.781449,539
SHAPE00456,46.054626,10.781219,540
SHAPE00456,46.054543,10.781013,541
SHAPE00456,46.05444,10.780629,542
SHAPE00456,46.054356,10.78032,543
SHAPE00456,46.054264,10.779978,544
SHAPE00456,46.05419,10.77984,545
SHAPE00456,46.054066,10.779646,546
SHAPE00456,46.053986,10.779483,547
SHAPE00456,46.053925,10.779259,548
SHAPE00456,46.05389,10.779084,549
SHAPE00456,46.053852,10.778945,550
SHAPE00456,46.0538,10.778817,551
SHAPE00456,46.0536,10.778621,552
SHAPE00456,46.053375,10.778371,553
SHAPE00456,46.053265,10.778061,554
SHAPE00456,46.053204,10.77792,555
SHAPE00456,46.053135,10.777812,556
SHAPE00456,46.053078,10.77777,557
SHAPE00456,46.05292,10.777656,558
SHAPE00456,46.052856,10.777573,559
SHAPE00456,46.052788,10.777442,560
SHAPE00456,46.05272,10.777293,561
SHAPE00456,46.052692,10.777129,562
SHAPE00456,46.052673,10.776964,563
SHAPE00456,46.05266,10.776872,564
SHAPE00456,46.05261,10.776629,565
SHAPE00456,46.052563,10.776518,566
SHAPE00456,46.052464,10.776411,567
SHAPE00456,46.052437,10.776389,568
SHAPE00456,46.052303,10.776278,569
SHAPE00456,46.05215,10.77611,570
SHAPE00456,46.05198,10.775806,571
SHAPE00456,46.05185,10.775547,572
SHAPE00456,46.051567,10.774933,573
SHAPE00456,46.051388,10.77457,574
SHAPE00456,46.050903,10.773717,575
SHAPE00456,46.050457,10.772935,576
SHAPE00456,46.050312,10.772451,577
SHAPE00456,46.04997,10.771221,578
SHAPE00456,46.04991,10.771121,579
SHAPE00456,46.049843,10.770994,580
SHAPE00456,46.049877,10.770878,581
SHAPE00456,46.049866,10.770802,582
SHAPE00456,46.04986,10.77077,583
SHAPE00456,46.0498,10.7707,584
SHAPE00456,46.049232,10.769148,585
SHAPE00456,46.04892,10.768154,586
SHAPE00456,46.04874,10.767475,587
SHAPE00456,46.048683,10.766987,588
SHAPE00456,46.048645,10.766594,589
SHAPE00456,46.048534,10.766261,590
SHAPE00456,46.048016,10.765479,591
SHAPE00456,46.04796,10.765235,592
SHAPE00456,46.047947,10.764906,593
SHAPE00456,46.047905,10.764768,594
SHAPE00456,46.04788,10.764689,595
SHAPE00456,46.047836,10.764621,596
SHAPE00456,46.04778,10.764528,597
SHAPE00456,46.04778,10.764528,598
SHAPE00456,46.04683,10.762948,599
SHAPE00456,46.04675,10.762815,600
SHAPE00456,46.046642,10.762638,601
SHAPE00456,46.046597,10.76245,602
SHAPE00456,46.046577,10.762266,603
SHAPE00456,46.046555,10.761962,604
SHAPE00456,46.04655,10.761801,605
SHAPE00456,46.04655,10.761732,606
SHAPE00456,46.04656,10.761554,607
SHAPE00456,46.046555,10.761239,608
SHAPE00456,46.04653,10.761097,609
SHAPE00456,46.0465,10.760935,610
SHAPE00456,46.04644,10.760591,611
SHAPE00456,46.04637,10.760173,612
SHAPE00456,46.04637,10.760128,613
SHAPE00456,46.04636,10.759805,614
SHAPE00456,46.04632,10.759348,615
SHAPE00456,46.046295,10.759088,616
SHAPE00456,46.04628,10.758888,617
SHAPE00456,46.046246,10.758526,618
SHAPE00456,46.04622,10.75833,619
SHAPE00456,46.0462,10.758188,620
SHAPE00456,46.04619,10.758103,621
SHAPE00456,46.04619,10.758103,622
SHAPE00456,46.046158,10.757895,623
SHAPE00456,46.046127,10.757683,624
SHAPE00456,46.046124,10.757449,625
SHAPE00456,46.04614,10.757138,626
SHAPE00456,46.04618,10.756898,627
SHAPE00456,46.04613,10.756552,628
SHAPE00456,46.04613,10.756552,629
SHAPE00456,46.04618,10.756898,630
SHAPE00456,46.0462,10.756894,631
SHAPE00456,46.046227,10.756889,632
SHAPE00456,46.046257,10.756851,633
SHAPE00456,46.046265,10.756804,634
SHAPE00456,46.046257,10.756759,635
SHAPE00456,46.04624,10.756736,636
SHAPE00456,46.046223,10.7567,637
SHAPE00456,46.046204,10.756503,638
SHAPE00456,46.046207,10.756428,639
SHAPE00456,46.046238,10.756356,640
SHAPE00456,46.046318,10.756199,641
SHAPE00456,46.046333,10.75617,642
SHAPE00456,46.046383,10.756007,643
SHAPE00456,46.046402,10.755795,644
SHAPE00456,46.046402,10.75552,645
SHAPE00456,46.046288,10.754751,646
SHAPE00456,46.046272,10.754558,647
SHAPE00456,46.046265,10.754183,648
SHAPE00456,46.04618,10.753703,649
SHAPE00456,46.046036,10.753036,650
SHAPE00456,46.045967,10.752728,651
SHAPE00456,46.0458,10.752373,652
SHAPE00456,46.045708,10.752081,653
SHAPE00456,46.045673,10.751824,654
SHAPE00456,46.04565,10.75141,655
SHAPE00456,46.045578,10.751078,656
SHAPE00456,46.045525,10.75093,657
SHAPE00456,46.045437,10.750774,658
SHAPE00456,46.04537,10.750669,659
SHAPE00456,46.045315,10.750596,660
SHAPE00456,46.045307,10.750514,661
SHAPE00456,46.045326,10.750465,662
SHAPE00456,46.045357,10.750449,663
SHAPE00456,46.045395,10.750461,664
SHAPE00456,46.045414,10.750495,665
SHAPE00456,46.04556,10.750746,666
SHAPE00456,46.04574,10.750982,667
SHAPE00456,46.045815,10.751143,668
SHAPE00456,46.04584,10.751202,669
SHAPE00456,46.045887,10.751378,670
SHAPE00456,46.045944,10.751593,671
SHAPE00456,46.04603,10.751787,672
SHAPE00456,46.046127,10.751921,673
SHAPE00456,46.04623,10.75209,674
SHAPE00456,46.04649,10.752377,675
SHAPE00456,46.046932,10.752999,676
SHAPE00456,46.04761,10.754176,677
SHAPE00456,46.047848,10.754498,678
SHAPE00456,46.04807,10.754694,679
SHAPE00456,46.04828,10.754893,680
SHAPE00456,46.04861,10.755464,681
SHAPE00456,46.04885,10.756104,682
SHAPE00456,46.04908,10.756575,683
SHAPE00456,46.049118,10.756627,684
SHAPE00456,46.049118,10.756627,685
SHAPE00456,46.049217,10.75676,686
SHAPE00456,46.049274,10.756834,687
SHAPE00456,46.04933,10.756907,688
SHAPE00456,46.049416,10.756902,689
SHAPE00456,46.04944,10.756813,690
SHAPE00456,46.049404,10.756724,691
SHAPE00456,46.049244,10.756548,692
SHAPE00456,46.049133,10.75632,693
SHAPE00456,46.049053,10.755815,694
SHAPE00456,46.04899,10.755561,695
SHAPE00456,46.048878,10.755109,696
SHAPE00456,46.04863,10.754027,697
SHAPE00456,46.048286,10.753041,698
SHAPE00456,46.047985,10.75248,699
SHAPE00456,46.047737,10.752227,700
SHAPE00456,46.04748,10.752028,701
SHAPE00456,46.0474,10.751895,702
SHAPE00456,46.047363,10.75179,703
SHAPE00456,46.047367,10.751696,704
SHAPE00456,46.047382,10.75164,705
SHAPE00456,46.047424,10.751604,706
SHAPE00456,46.047478,10.751621,707
SHAPE00456,46.04753,10.751696,708
SHAPE00456,46.0476,10.75186,709
SHAPE00456,46.04771,10.75195,710
SHAPE00456,46.047874,10.752007,711
SHAPE00456,46.048355,10.752282,712
SHAPE00456,46.048595,10.752463,713
SHAPE00456,46.048923,10.752806,714
SHAPE00456,46.049145,10.753207,715
SHAPE00456,46.049362,10.753638,716
SHAPE00456,46.049393,10.753677,717
SHAPE00456,46.049435,10.753685,718
SHAPE00456,46.04947,10.753673,719
SHAPE00456,46.049496,10.753647,720
SHAPE00456,46.04952,10.753591,721
SHAPE00456,46.049515,10.753533,722
SHAPE00456,46.04949,10.753475,723
SHAPE00456,46.04927,10.753139,724
SHAPE00456,46.049202,10.752929,725
SHAPE00456,46.049076,10.752395,726
SHAPE00456,46.04897,10.752152,727
SHAPE00456,46.048794,10.751881,728
SHAPE00456,46.04841,10.751372,729
SHAPE00456,46.048073,10.751061,730
SHAPE00456,46.04793,10.750937,731
SHAPE00456,46.047867,10.750852,732
SHAPE00456,46.04785,10.750772,733
SHAPE00456,46.047855,10.750714,734
SHAPE00456,46.047886,10.750674,735
SHAPE00456,46.047928,10.75065,736
SHAPE00456,46.047993,10.750659,737
SHAPE00456,46.048058,10.750715,738
SHAPE00456,46.048103,10.750808,739
SHAPE00456,46.048306,10.751052,740
SHAPE00456,46.04851,10.751208,741
SHAPE00456,46.04871,10.751294,742
SHAPE00456,46.048946,10.751308,743
SHAPE00456,46.049168,10.751434,744
SHAPE00456,46.04967,10.75241,745
SHAPE00456,46.04985,10.752683,746
SHAPE00456,46.05021,10.75309,747
SHAPE00456,46.050415,10.753404,748
SHAPE00456,46.05049,10.753501,749
SHAPE00456,46.050602,10.753563,750
SHAPE00456,46.050728,10.753614,751
SHAPE00456,46.050728,10.753614,752
SHAPE00456,46.050735,10.753618,753
SHAPE00456,46.05104,10.753746,754
SHAPE00456,46.051094,10.75375,755
SHAPE00456,46.0511,10.753742,756
SHAPE00456,46.05113,10.753718,757
SHAPE00456,46.05118,10.753756,758
SHAPE00456,46.05124,10.753767,759
SHAPE00456,46.051327,10.753778,760
SHAPE00456,46.051426,10.753796,761
SHAPE00456,46.05161,10.753798,762
SHAPE00456,46.05168,10.753799,763
SHAPE00456,46.05177,10.753789,764
SHAPE00456,46.051807,10.753784,765
SHAPE00456,46.051857,10.753776,766
SHAPE00456,46.051926,10.753762,767
SHAPE00456,46.052013,10.753754,768
SHAPE00456,46.052082,10.753747,769
SHAPE00456,46.0523,10.753771,770
SHAPE00456,46.052364,10.753766,771
SHAPE00456,46.052418,10.753733,772
SHAPE00456,46.0525,10.753623,773
SHAPE00456,46.052593,10.753497,774
SHAPE00456,46.05266,10.753366,775
SHAPE00456,46.052937,10.752732,776
SHAPE00456,46.052994,10.752635,777
SHAPE00456,46.053047,10.752569,778
SHAPE00456,46.053097,10.752553,779
SHAPE00456,46.05317,10.75254,780
SHAPE00456,46.053288,10.752566,781
SHAPE00456,46.05341,10.75258,782
SHAPE00456,46.053448,10.752571,783
SHAPE00456,46.053474,10.75254,784
SHAPE00456,46.053486,10.752487,785
SHAPE00456,46.0535,10.752381,786
SHAPE00456,46.053616,10.752354,787
SHAPE00456,46.05384,10.752243,788
SHAPE00456,46.05423,10.752025,789
SHAPE00456,46.054543,10.751894,790
SHAPE00456,46.05472,10.751783,791
SHAPE00456,46.05481,10.751767,792
SHAPE00456,46.0549,10.751816,793
SHAPE00456,46.05506,10.752014,794
SHAPE00456,46.055138,10.752088,795
SHAPE00456,46.055252,10.752133,796
SHAPE00456,46.05536,10.752099,797
SHAPE00456,46.05554,10.752027,798
SHAPE00456,46.055656,10.752071,799
SHAPE00456,46.055733,10.752133,800
SHAPE00456,46.055813,10.75217,801
SHAPE00456,46.05585,10.752166,802
SHAPE00456,46.05588,10.752142,803
SHAPE00456,46.055904,10.752105,804
SHAPE00456,46.055916,10.752049,805
SHAPE00456,46.0559,10.751975,806
SHAPE00456,46.055862,10.751932,807
SHAPE00456,46.055573,10.751739,808
SHAPE00456,46.055607,10.751669,809
SHAPE00456,46.055676,10.751598,810
SHAPE00456,46.055798,10.751583,811
SHAPE00456,46.056137,10.751796,812
SHAPE00456,46.056427,10.751866,813
SHAPE00456,46.05683,10.751766,814
SHAPE00456,46.057144,10.751617,815
SHAPE00456,46.057476,10.751506,816
SHAPE00456,46.05767,10.751488,817
SHAPE00456,46.057777,10.751427,818
SHAPE00456,46.058186,10.751253,819
SHAPE00456,46.058205,10.751254,820
SHAPE00456,46.058445,10.751267,821
SHAPE00456,46.058445,10.751267,822
SHAPE00456,46.058556,10.751273,823
SHAPE00456,46.058567,10.751276,824
SHAPE00456,46.058598,10.751284,825
SHAPE00456,46.058666,10.751288,826
SHAPE00456,46.058758,10.751296,827
SHAPE00456,46.0588,10.751308,828
SHAPE00456,46.05886,10.751327,829
SHAPE00456,46.059017,10.751412,830
SHAPE00456,46.059162,10.751447,831
SHAPE00456,46.059273,10.751472,832
SHAPE00456,46.059658,10.751574,833
SHAPE00456,46.05976,10.75163,834
SHAPE00456,46.060013,10.751771,835
SHAPE00456,46.060177,10.751909,836
SHAPE00456,46.06023,10.751848,837
SHAPE00456,46.060246,10.751833,838
SHAPE00456,46.06023,10.751754,839
SHAPE00456,46.06002,10.751526,840
SHAPE00456,46.060265,10.75151,841
SHAPE00456,46.060444,10.751544,842
SHAPE00456,46.060688,10.751675,843
SHAPE00456,46.060787,10.751681,844
SHAPE00456,46.060986,10.751774,845
SHAPE00456,46.06121,10.751784,846
SHAPE00456,46.061436,10.751692,847
SHAPE00456,46.061584,10.751681,848
SHAPE00456,46.061687,10.75175,849
SHAPE00456,46.061832,10.751829,850
SHAPE00456,46.061993,10.751913,851
SHAPE00456,46.06219,10.751773,852
SHAPE00456,46.062347,10.751687,853
SHAPE00456,46.062443,10.751718,854
SHAPE00456,46.062553,10.75179,855
SHAPE00456,46.062664,10.751937,856
SHAPE00456,46.062893,10.752079,857
SHAPE00456,46.063206,10.752103,858
SHAPE00456,46.06369,10.752007,859
SHAPE00456,46.064007,10.751979,860
SHAPE00456,46.06419,10.7519,861
SHAPE00456,46.064278,10.751813,862
SHAPE00456,46.064392,10.751694,863
SHAPE00456,46.064507,10.751683,864
SHAPE00456,46.0646,10.751774,865
SHAPE00456,46.064613,10.751978,866
SHAPE00456,46.0645,10.75251,867
SHAPE00456,46.064396,10.752703,868
SHAPE00456,46.064102,10.752986,869
SHAPE00456,46.063927,10.753193,870
SHAPE00456,46.06383,10.753431,871
SHAPE00456,46.063786,10.753676,872
SHAPE00456,46.063877,10.753939,873
SHAPE00456,46.064,10.754241,874
SHAPE00456,46.064243,10.754486,875
SHAPE00456,46.064503,10.75466,876
SHAPE00456,46.064854,10.754801,877
SHAPE00456,46.065056,10.754887,878
SHAPE00456,46.065243,10.755008,879
SHAPE00456,46.0656,10.755362,880
SHAPE00456,46.06564,10.755373,881
SHAPE00456,46.06565,10.755327,882
SHAPE00456,46.065647,10.755289,883
SHAPE00456,46.06556,10.755176,884
SHAPE00457,46.2063,11.127483,1
SHAPE00457,46.20616,11.127415,2
SHAPE00457,46.205635,11.127161,3
SHAPE00457,46.20519,11.127052,4
SHAPE00457,46.204945,11.126888,5
SHAPE00457,46.20073,11.12407,6
SHAPE00457,46.20049,11.123911,7
SHAPE00457,46.200165,11.1242,8
SHAPE00457,46.199974,11.124355,9
SHAPE00457,46.19975,11.124478,10
SHAPE00457,46.199177,11.124746,11
SHAPE00457,46.19877,11.12494,12
SHAPE00457,46.19863,11.124999,13
SHAPE00457,46.19854,11.125055,14
SHAPE00457,46.198387,11.125116,15
SHAPE00457,46.198315,11.12515,16
SHAPE00457,46.198273,11.12521,17
SHAPE00457,46.198246,11.12528,18
SHAPE00457,46.198147,11.125367,19
SHAPE00457,46.19797,11.125495,20
SHAPE00457,46.197876,11.12555,21
SHAPE00457,46.197803,11.125618,22
SHAPE00457,46.197727,11.125738,23
SHAPE00457,46.197475,11.126267,24
SHAPE00457,46.197395,11.126461,25
SHAPE00457,46.19724,11.126825,26
SHAPE00457,46.197227,11.126858,27
SHAPE00457,46.197086,11.127196,28
SHAPE00457,46.19707,11.127231,29
SHAPE00457,46.197052,11.127273,30
SHAPE00457,46.197006,11.127378,31
SHAPE00457,46.197006,11.127378,32
SHAPE00457,46.196976,11.127446,33
SHAPE00457,46.196953,11.127504,34
SHAPE00457,46.196453,11.128654,35
SHAPE00457,46.196236,11.12915,36
SHAPE00457,46.196053,11.129563,37
SHAPE00457,46.19602,11.129648,38
SHAPE00457,46.19579,11.130191,39
SHAPE00457,46.195625,11.130647,40
SHAPE00457,46.195396,11.131428,41
SHAPE00457,46.19532,11.131712,42
SHAPE00457,46.19531,11.13177,43
SHAPE00457,46.195038,11.132736,44
SHAPE00457,46.195007,11.132883,45
SHAPE00457,46.19454,11.132617,46
SHAPE00457,46.194065,11.132352,47
SHAPE00457,46.193775,11.132246,48
SHAPE00457,46.193596,11.132147,49
SHAPE00457,46.19355,11.132121,50
SHAPE00457,46.193493,11.132228,51
SHAPE00457,46.193462,11.132323,52
SHAPE00457,46.193455,11.132529,53
SHAPE00457,46.193466,11.132605,54
SHAPE00457,46.193436,11.132637,55
SHAPE00457,46.19342,11.132673,56
SHAPE00457,46.193417,11.132748,57
SHAPE00457,46.193382,11.132758,58
SHAPE00457,46.193314,11.132764,59
SHAPE00457,46.193203,11.132762,60
SHAPE00457,46.192966,11.132734,61
SHAPE00457,46.192966,11.132734,62
SHAPE00457,46.193203,11.132762,63
SHAPE00457,46.193314,11.132764,64
SHAPE00457,46.193382,11.132758,65
SHAPE00457,46.193417,11.132748,66
SHAPE00457,46.19343,11.132795,67
SHAPE00457,46.19346,11.132831,68
SHAPE00457,46.193493,11.132847,69
SHAPE00457,46.193527,11.132842,70
SHAPE00457,46.193542,11.132883,71
SHAPE00457,46.193607,11.133137,72
SHAPE00457,46.193672,11.133273,73
SHAPE00457,46.1938,11.133483,74
SHAPE00457,46.193867,11.133536,75
SHAPE00457,46.194363,11.133863,76
SHAPE00457,46.194485,11.134056,77
SHAPE00457,46.19453,11.13412,78
SHAPE00457,46.1946,11.134188,79
SHAPE00457,46.1946,11.134188,80
SHAPE00457,46.194668,11.134234,81
SHAPE00457,46.19477,11.134282,82
SHAPE00457,46.19516,11.134464,83
SHAPE00457,46.195343,11.1346,84
SHAPE00457,46.195564,11.13483,85
SHAPE00457,46.195564,11.13483,86
SHAPE00457,46.19579,11.135063,87
SHAPE00457,46.19616,11.135434,88
SHAPE00457,46.196316,11.135611,89
SHAPE00457,46.196407,11.135767,90
SHAPE00457,46.196487,11.135946,91
SHAPE00457,46.1966,11.136345,92
SHAPE00457,46.19679,11.136989,93
SHAPE00457,46.19688,11.137228,94
SHAPE00457,46.1969,11.137275,95
SHAPE00457,46.1969,11.137275,96
SHAPE00457,46.196926,11.137345,97
SHAPE00457,46.197063,11.137551,98
SHAPE00457,46.197544,11.138035,99
SHAPE00457,46.19781,11.138299,100
SHAPE00457,46.197937,11.138422,101
SHAPE00457,46.198082,11.138518,102
SHAPE00457,46.19821,11.138611,103
SHAPE00457,46.19832,11.138629,104
SHAPE00457,46.198418,11.138623,105
SHAPE00457,46.19863,11.138655,106
SHAPE00457,46.19883,11.138692,107
SHAPE00457,46.198986,11.138767,108
SHAPE00457,46.199093,11.138867,109
SHAPE00457,46.199177,11.139005,110
SHAPE00457,46.199238,11.139143,111
SHAPE00457,46.1993,11.139337,112
SHAPE00457,46.199345,11.13953,113
SHAPE00457,46.199486,11.140002,114
SHAPE00457,46.199566,11.140715,115
SHAPE00457,46.19972,11.141575,116
SHAPE00457,46.199905,11.142319,117
SHAPE00457,46.199905,11.142319,118
SHAPE00457,46.20009,11.143041,119
SHAPE00457,46.200073,11.143113,120
SHAPE00457,46.199997,11.143164,121
SHAPE00457,46.199913,11.143188,122
SHAPE00457,46.19957,11.143207,123
SHAPE00457,46.19946,11.14323,124
SHAPE00457,46.199352,11.143295,125
SHAPE00457,46.199123,11.143642,126
SHAPE00457,46.19899,11.143784,127
SHAPE00457,46.19879,11.143887,128
SHAPE00457,46.19871,11.143907,129
SHAPE00457,46.198627,11.143927,130
SHAPE00457,46.198486,11.143925,131
SHAPE00457,46.198338,11.14387,132
SHAPE00457,46.198204,11.143799,133
SHAPE00457,46.197968,11.143708,134
SHAPE00457,46.19781,11.143693,135
SHAPE00457,46.19772,11.143685,136
SHAPE00457,46.197155,11.143649,137
SHAPE00457,46.196686,11.143622,138
SHAPE00457,46.196514,11.143641,139
SHAPE00457,46.19645,11.143691,140
SHAPE00457,46.19639,11.143739,141
SHAPE00457,46.196148,11.144267,142
SHAPE00457,46.195934,11.144452,143
SHAPE00457,46.195686,11.144577,144
SHAPE00457,46.195686,11.144577,145
SHAPE00457,46.19566,11.144589,146
SHAPE00457,46.195538,11.144639,147
SHAPE00457,46.195305,11.144573,148
SHAPE00457,46.195236,11.144634,149
SHAPE00457,46.195232,11.144755,150
SHAPE00457,46.19534,11.144862,151
SHAPE00457,46.195457,11.145025,152
SHAPE00457,46.195606,11.145225,153
SHAPE00457,46.195713,11.145494,154
SHAPE00457,46.195843,11.145648,155
SHAPE00457,46.196022,11.145837,156
SHAPE00457,46.196358,11.146042,157
SHAPE00457,46.19669,11.146247,158
SHAPE00457,46.19676,11.146289,159
SHAPE00457,46.197018,11.14644,160
SHAPE00457,46.197655,11.147022,161
SHAPE00457,46.19796,11.147458,162
SHAPE00457,46.198135,11.147784,163
SHAPE00457,46.19823,11.148052,164
SHAPE00457,46.19826,11.148153,165
SHAPE00457,46.198185,11.148238,166
SHAPE00457,46.19808,11.1482,167
SHAPE00457,46.198,11.148086,168
SHAPE00457,46.19792,11.147967,169
SHAPE00457,46.197784,11.147902,170
SHAPE00457,46.197617,11.147902,171
SHAPE00457,46.197388,11.14798,172
SHAPE00457,46.19712,11.148157,173
SHAPE00457,46.19712,11.148157,174
SHAPE00457,46.197002,11.148235,175
SHAPE00457,46.196735,11.14833,176
SHAPE00457,46.19654,11.148361,177
SHAPE00457,46.196236,11.148367,178
SHAPE00457,46.196194,11.148453,179
SHAPE00457,46.196205,11.148532,180
SHAPE00457,46.19623,11.148583,181
SHAPE00457,46.196278,11.148616,182
SHAPE00457,46.196457,11.148663,183
SHAPE00457,46.196552,11.148716,184
SHAPE00457,46.196697,11.148892,185
SHAPE00457,46.19687,11.149151,186
SHAPE00457,46.196915,11.149294,187
SHAPE00457,46.196976,11.149591,188
SHAPE00457,46.197044,11.150095,189
SHAPE00457,46.19705,11.15031,190
SHAPE00457,46.197025,11.150545,191
SHAPE00457,46.196957,11.150907,192
SHAPE00457,46.196926,11.151079,193
SHAPE00457,46.196915,11.151208,194
SHAPE00457,46.19692,11.151539,195
SHAPE00457,46.19691,11.151713,196
SHAPE00457,46.196865,11.151872,197
SHAPE00457,46.196793,11.15202,198
SHAPE00457,46.19669,11.152146,199
SHAPE00457,46.196598,11.152213,200
SHAPE00457,46.19651,11.152229,201
SHAPE00457,46.196434,11.152219,202
SHAPE00457,46.196136,11.15206,203
SHAPE00457,46.195473,11.151495,204
SHAPE00457,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00457,46.19537,11.151543,206
SHAPE00457,46.195347,11.151615,207
SHAPE00457,46.195347,11.151693,208
SHAPE00457,46.19537,11.151772,209
SHAPE00457,46.195484,11.152057,210
SHAPE00457,46.195534,11.152271,211
SHAPE00457,46.195595,11.152648,212
SHAPE00457,46.19563,11.152866,213
SHAPE00457,46.195618,11.153028,214
SHAPE00457,46.19556,11.1532,215
SHAPE00457,46.195473,11.153309,216
SHAPE00457,46.195328,11.153443,217
SHAPE00457,46.195248,11.153507,218
SHAPE00457,46.195164,11.153522,219
SHAPE00457,46.194942,11.153516,220
SHAPE00457,46.19459,11.153459,221
SHAPE00457,46.1945,11.153394,222
SHAPE00457,46.194397,11.153256,223
SHAPE00457,46.194355,11.153179,224
SHAPE00457,46.19421,11.15293,225
SHAPE00457,46.194042,11.152657,226
SHAPE00457,46.19399,11.152599,227
SHAPE00457,46.19391,11.152559,228
SHAPE00457,46.193672,11.152515,229
SHAPE00457,46.19359,11.152535,230
SHAPE00457,46.193542,11.152575,231
SHAPE00457,46.193516,11.152684,232
SHAPE00457,46.19352,11.152719,233
SHAPE00457,46.193542,11.152805,234
SHAPE00457,46.193634,11.152893,235
SHAPE00457,46.19372,11.152961,236
SHAPE00457,46.19383,11.153085,237
SHAPE00457,46.193882,11.153196,238
SHAPE00457,46.193924,11.153336,239
SHAPE00457,46.19392,11.153466,240
SHAPE00457,46.19389,11.153655,241
SHAPE00457,46.193787,11.153852,242
SHAPE00457,46.193665,11.154054,243
SHAPE00457,46.193485,11.154346,244
SHAPE00457,46.193367,11.154514,245
SHAPE00457,46.19333,11.154555,246
SHAPE00457,46.193283,11.154583,247
SHAPE00457,46.193226,11.154613,248
SHAPE00457,46.19321,11.154749,249
SHAPE00457,46.19321,11.154749,250
SHAPE00457,46.193226,11.154613,251
SHAPE00457,46.193157,11.1546,252
SHAPE00457,46.193096,11.154577,253
SHAPE00457,46.19305,11.154557,254
SHAPE00457,46.19301,11.154527,255
SHAPE00457,46.19294,11.154424,256
SHAPE00457,46.192852,11.15428,257
SHAPE00457,46.19271,11.154097,258
SHAPE00457,46.192554,11.153851,259
SHAPE00457,46.19249,11.153635,260
SHAPE00457,46.19247,11.153465,261
SHAPE00457,46.192482,11.153026,262
SHAPE00457,46.192474,11.152899,263
SHAPE00457,46.192413,11.152825,264
SHAPE00457,46.192337,11.152821,265
SHAPE00457,46.192276,11.152857,266
SHAPE00457,46.192234,11.152935,267
SHAPE00457,46.192192,11.153286,268
SHAPE00457,46.19216,11.153725,269
SHAPE00457,46.19214,11.15408,270
SHAPE00457,46.1921,11.154333,271
SHAPE00457,46.19189,11.155127,272
SHAPE00457,46.19184,11.155378,273
SHAPE00457,46.19183,11.155558,274
SHAPE00457,46.19183,11.155677,275
SHAPE00457,46.19183,11.155677,276
SHAPE00457,46.19183,11.15602,277
SHAPE00457,46.191822,11.156312,278
SHAPE00457,46.1918,11.15649,279
SHAPE00457,46.191708,11.156953,280
SHAPE00457,46.19167,11.157196,281
SHAPE00457,46.191597,11.157406,282
SHAPE00457,46.191505,11.157563,283
SHAPE00457,46.191204,11.157853,284
SHAPE00457,46.19111,11.157953,285
SHAPE00457,46.190998,11.158106,286
SHAPE00457,46.190945,11.158254,287
SHAPE00457,46.190903,11.158558,288
SHAPE00457,46.190895,11.158938,289
SHAPE00457,46.19089,11.159444,290
SHAPE00457,46.190914,11.159756,291
SHAPE00457,46.190987,11.160038,292
SHAPE00457,46.191097,11.160423,293
SHAPE00457,46.19118,11.160586,294
SHAPE00457,46.191288,11.160687,295
SHAPE00457,46.191414,11.16072,296
SHAPE00457,46.19153,11.160689,297
SHAPE00457,46.191616,11.16063,298
SHAPE00457,46.191837,11.160361,299
SHAPE00457,46.191933,11.1603,300
SHAPE00457,46.192036,11.160265,301
SHAPE00457,46.192177,11.16027,302
SHAPE00457,46.19229,11.160312,303
SHAPE00457,46.192463,11.160458,304
SHAPE00457,46.19256,11.160678,305
SHAPE00457,46.1926,11.160895,306
SHAPE00457,46.19261,11.161111,307
SHAPE00457,46.192616,11.161228,308
SHAPE00457,46.192616,11.161228,309
SHAPE00457,46.192616,11.161311,310
SHAPE00457,46.19262,11.161408,311
SHAPE00457,46.192627,11.16153,312
SHAPE00457,46.192608,11.161622,313
SHAPE00457,46.192596,11.161699,314
SHAPE00457,46.192543,11.161758,315
SHAPE00457,46.19252,11.161792,316
SHAPE00457,46.19255,11.161949,317
SHAPE00457,46.192596,11.162086,318
SHAPE00457,46.192696,11.162398,319
SHAPE00457,46.192745,11.162499,320
SHAPE00457,46.19281,11.162524,321
SHAPE00457,46.19294,11.162536,322
SHAPE00457,46.19315,11.162553,323
SHAPE00457,46.193188,11.162562,324
SHAPE00457,46.193295,11.162573,325
SHAPE00457,46.19337,11.162637,326
SHAPE00457,46.193436,11.162775,327
SHAPE00457,46.193478,11.16298,328
SHAPE00457,46.193527,11.163238,329
SHAPE00457,46.193542,11.163404,330
SHAPE00457,46.193523,11.163545,331
SHAPE00457,46.193493,11.163678,332
SHAPE00457,46.19348,11.163778,333
SHAPE00457,46.19349,11.163865,334
SHAPE00457,46.19353,11.163939,335
SHAPE00457,46.19363,11.164074,336
SHAPE00457,46.19367,11.16417,337
SHAPE00457,46.193745,11.164711,338
SHAPE00457,46.19377,11.165146,339
SHAPE00457,46.193794,11.165261,340
SHAPE00457,46.193886,11.165852,341
SHAPE00457,46.193924,11.16598,342
SHAPE00457,46.193962,11.166059,343
SHAPE00457,46.19401,11.166071,344
SHAPE00457,46.194077,11.166042,345
SHAPE00457,46.194134,11.165952,346
SHAPE00457,46.194176,11.165793,347
SHAPE00457,46.19419,11.1654,348
SHAPE00457,46.19421,11.165015,349
SHAPE00457,46.19435,11.164701,350
SHAPE00457,46.194458,11.164525,351
SHAPE00457,46.194576,11.164339,352
SHAPE00457,46.194622,11.164204,353
SHAPE00457,46.194664,11.164069,354
SHAPE00457,46.194702,11.16396,355
SHAPE00457,46.19473,11.163849,356
SHAPE00457,46.19473,11.163715,357
SHAPE00457,46.194687,11.163571,358
SHAPE00457,46.19469,11.163493,359
SHAPE00457,46.19471,11.163457,360
SHAPE00457,46.194733,11.163436,361
SHAPE00457,46.19477,11.163431,362
SHAPE00457,46.194824,11.163453,363
SHAPE00457,46.194866,11.163542,364
SHAPE00457,46.19489,11.163612,365
SHAPE00457,46.194897,11.163718,366
SHAPE00457,46.194897,11.163857,367
SHAPE00457,46.1949,11.163982,368
SHAPE00457,46.19492,11.164188,369
SHAPE00457,46.194927,11.164405,370
SHAPE00457,46.194916,11.164602,371
SHAPE00457,46.194904,11.164851,372
SHAPE00457,46.194897,11.165019,373
SHAPE00457,46.194916,11.16518,374
SHAPE00457,46.19494,11.165292,375
SHAPE00457,46.19497,11.165408,376
SHAPE00457,46.195034,11.1657,377
SHAPE00457,46.195072,11.165816,378
SHAPE00457,46.195103,11.165857,379
SHAPE00457,46.19514,11.16587,380
SHAPE00457,46.195206,11.165853,381
SHAPE00457,46.195335,11.165762,382
SHAPE00457,46.19549,11.1656,383
SHAPE00457,46.19564,11.165411,384
SHAPE00457,46.195786,11.165178,385
SHAPE00457,46.19588,11.164979,386
SHAPE00457,46.195976,11.164708,387
SHAPE00457,46.196033,11.164407,388
SHAPE00457,46.196068,11.164224,389
SHAPE00457,46.19607,11.164133,390
SHAPE00457,46.19607,11.164094,391
SHAPE00457,46.19609,11.164035,392
SHAPE00457,46.196117,11.164025,393
SHAPE00457,46.19616,11.16405,394
SHAPE00457,46.196293,11.164333,395
SHAPE00457,46.196457,11.164575,396
SHAPE00457,46.19658,11.16484,397
SHAPE00457,46.196705,11.165155,398
SHAPE00457,46.196976,11.165737,399
SHAPE00457,46.19727,11.166356,400
SHAPE00457,46.197308,11.166458,401
SHAPE00457,46.197346,11.166582,402
SHAPE00457,46.197414,11.166807,403
SHAPE00457,46.197453,11.166952,404
SHAPE00457,46.19752,11.16727,405
SHAPE00457,46.19765,11.167797,406
SHAPE00457,46.197678,11.167912,407
SHAPE00457,46.197735,11.168139,408
SHAPE00457,46.19779,11.168342,409
SHAPE00460,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE00460,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE00460,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE00460,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE00460,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE00460,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE00460,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE00460,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE00460,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE00460,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE00460,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE00460,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE00460,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE00460,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE00460,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE00460,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE00460,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE00460,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE00460,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE00460,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE00460,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE00460,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE00460,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE00460,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE00460,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE00460,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE00460,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE00460,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE00460,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE00460,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE00460,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE00460,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE00460,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE00460,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE00460,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE00460,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE00460,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE00460,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE00460,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE00460,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE00460,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE00460,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE00460,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE00460,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE00460,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE00460,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE00460,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE00460,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE00460,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE00460,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE00460,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE00460,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE00460,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE00460,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE00460,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE00460,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE00460,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE00460,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE00460,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE00460,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE00460,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE00460,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE00460,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE00460,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE00460,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE00460,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE00460,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE00460,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE00460,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE00460,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE00460,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE00460,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE00460,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE00460,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE00460,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE00460,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE00460,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE00460,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE00460,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE00460,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE00460,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE00460,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE00460,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE00460,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE00460,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE00460,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE00460,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE00460,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE00460,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE00460,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE00460,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE00460,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE00460,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE00460,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE00460,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE00460,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE00460,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE00460,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE00460,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE00460,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE00460,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE00460,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE00460,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE00460,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE00460,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE00460,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE00460,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE00460,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE00460,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE00460,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE00460,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE00460,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE00460,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE00460,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE00460,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE00460,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE00460,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE00460,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE00460,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE00460,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE00460,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE00460,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE00460,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE00460,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE00460,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE00460,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE00460,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE00460,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE00460,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE00460,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE00460,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE00460,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE00460,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE00460,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE00460,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE00460,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE00460,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE00460,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE00460,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE00460,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE00460,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE00460,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE00460,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE00460,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE00460,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE00460,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE00460,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE00460,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE00460,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE00460,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE00460,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE00460,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE00460,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE00460,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE00460,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE00460,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE00460,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE00460,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE00460,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE00460,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE00460,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE00460,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE00460,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE00460,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE00460,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE00460,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE00460,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE00460,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE00460,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE00460,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE00460,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE00460,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE00460,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE00460,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE00460,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE00460,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE00460,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE00460,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE00460,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE00460,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE00460,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE00460,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE00460,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE00460,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE00460,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE00460,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE00460,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE00460,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE00460,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE00460,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE00460,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE00460,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE00460,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE00460,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE00460,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE00460,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE00460,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE00460,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE00460,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE00460,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE00460,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE00460,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE00460,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE00460,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE00460,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE00460,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE00460,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE00460,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE00460,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE00460,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE00460,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE00460,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE00460,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE00460,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE00460,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE00460,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE00460,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE00460,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE00460,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE00460,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE00460,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE00460,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE00460,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE00460,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE00460,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE00460,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE00460,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE00460,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE00460,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE00460,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE00460,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE00460,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE00460,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE00460,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE00460,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE00460,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE00460,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE00460,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE00460,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE00460,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE00460,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE00460,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE00460,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE00460,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE00460,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE00460,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE00460,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE00460,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE00460,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE00460,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE00460,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE00460,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE00460,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE00460,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE00460,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE00460,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE00460,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE00460,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE00460,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE00460,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE00460,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE00460,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE00460,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE00460,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE00460,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE00460,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE00460,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE00460,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE00460,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE00460,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE00460,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE00460,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE00460,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE00460,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE00460,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE00460,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE00460,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE00460,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE00460,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE00460,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE00460,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE00460,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE00460,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE00460,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE00460,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE00460,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE00460,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE00460,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE00460,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE00460,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE00460,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE00460,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE00460,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE00460,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE00460,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE00460,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE00460,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE00460,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE00460,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE00460,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE00460,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE00460,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE00460,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE00460,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE00460,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE00460,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE00460,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE00460,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE00460,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE00460,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE00460,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE00460,45.82431,10.961784,312
SHAPE00460,45.82435,10.961845,313
SHAPE00460,45.824364,10.96192,314
SHAPE00460,45.824364,10.961962,315
SHAPE00460,45.824356,10.962013,316
SHAPE00460,45.824333,10.962055,317
SHAPE00460,45.82429,10.962087,318
SHAPE00460,45.82424,10.962099,319
SHAPE00460,45.823845,10.962053,320
SHAPE00460,45.823444,10.962028,321
SHAPE00460,45.823246,10.962046,322
SHAPE00460,45.82208,10.962466,323
SHAPE00460,45.822014,10.962538,324
SHAPE00460,45.822002,10.962634,325
SHAPE00460,45.822025,10.962728,326
SHAPE00460,45.82208,10.962802,327
SHAPE00460,45.82214,10.962822,328
SHAPE00460,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE00460,45.822365,10.962852,330
SHAPE00460,45.8228,10.962927,331
SHAPE00460,45.823017,10.962918,332
SHAPE00460,45.823254,10.962872,333
SHAPE00460,45.8238,10.962693,334
SHAPE00460,45.82384,10.962689,335
SHAPE00460,45.823902,10.962721,336
SHAPE00460,45.823944,10.962803,337
SHAPE00460,45.823936,10.962914,338
SHAPE00460,45.823914,10.962973,339
SHAPE00460,45.82388,10.963014,340
SHAPE00460,45.82369,10.963166,341
SHAPE00460,45.82326,10.963492,342
SHAPE00460,45.823036,10.963763,343
SHAPE00460,45.82287,10.963962,344
SHAPE00460,45.822514,10.964411,345
SHAPE00460,45.8223,10.964635,346
SHAPE00460,45.821808,10.965002,347
SHAPE00460,45.82122,10.965368,348
SHAPE00460,45.821125,10.965464,349
SHAPE00460,45.820995,10.965594,350
SHAPE00460,45.82094,10.96569,351
SHAPE00460,45.820892,10.965805,352
SHAPE00460,45.82087,10.9659,353
SHAPE00460,45.820847,10.966019,354
SHAPE00460,45.82084,10.966213,355
SHAPE00460,45.82086,10.966375,356
SHAPE00460,45.820927,10.966597,357
SHAPE00460,45.820995,10.966691,358
SHAPE00460,45.821075,10.966784,359
SHAPE00460,45.821133,10.966886,360
SHAPE00460,45.821266,10.967208,361
SHAPE00460,45.821346,10.967367,362
SHAPE00460,45.82138,10.967191,363
SHAPE00460,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE00460,45.82135,10.967048,365
SHAPE00460,45.821323,10.966988,366
SHAPE00460,45.821278,10.966915,367
SHAPE00460,45.821327,10.966927,368
SHAPE00460,45.82138,10.96693,369
SHAPE00460,45.821484,10.966917,370
SHAPE00460,45.8216,10.966874,371
SHAPE00460,45.821667,10.966844,372
SHAPE00460,45.821953,10.966721,373
SHAPE00460,45.822002,10.966704,374
SHAPE00460,45.82281,10.966408,375
SHAPE00460,45.82346,10.965993,376
SHAPE00460,45.82351,10.965961,377
SHAPE00460,45.823677,10.965899,378
SHAPE00460,45.823856,10.965878,379
SHAPE00460,45.824406,10.965877,380
SHAPE00460,45.82462,10.965837,381
SHAPE00460,45.825012,10.965723,382
SHAPE00460,45.825634,10.965542,383
SHAPE00460,45.82583,10.965458,384
SHAPE00460,45.826134,10.965304,385
SHAPE00460,45.826393,10.96522,386
SHAPE00460,45.82663,10.965179,387
SHAPE00460,45.827145,10.965218,388
SHAPE00460,45.827927,10.965322,389
SHAPE00460,45.828278,10.965487,390
SHAPE00460,45.828632,10.965598,391
SHAPE00460,45.82915,10.965645,392
SHAPE00460,45.829674,10.965641,393
SHAPE00460,45.829826,10.965637,394
SHAPE00460,45.831017,10.965298,395
SHAPE00460,45.83124,10.965293,396
SHAPE00460,45.831528,10.96539,397
SHAPE00460,45.83256,10.965867,398
SHAPE00460,45.83274,10.965883,399
SHAPE00460,45.833115,10.965851,400
SHAPE00460,45.833202,10.965889,401
SHAPE00460,45.833244,10.965994,402
SHAPE00460,45.833237,10.966094,403
SHAPE00460,45.83316,10.966176,404
SHAPE00460,45.83307,10.966187,405
SHAPE00460,45.83268,10.966166,406
SHAPE00460,45.832203,10.966201,407
SHAPE00460,45.83182,10.966238,408
SHAPE00460,45.831676,10.966282,409
SHAPE00460,45.831627,10.966406,410
SHAPE00460,45.831642,10.966548,411
SHAPE00460,45.83172,10.966632,412
SHAPE00460,45.832397,10.966565,413
SHAPE00460,45.833,10.966602,414
SHAPE00460,45.833855,10.966739,415
SHAPE00460,45.83429,10.966743,416
SHAPE00460,45.835464,10.96672,417
SHAPE00460,45.836018,10.966636,418
SHAPE00460,45.835983,10.966691,419
SHAPE00460,45.835865,10.96674,420
SHAPE00460,45.83555,10.966848,421
SHAPE00460,45.83516,10.967098,422
SHAPE00460,45.835,10.96711,423
SHAPE00460,45.834614,10.96711,424
SHAPE00460,45.8346,10.967177,425
SHAPE00460,45.834713,10.967226,426
SHAPE00460,45.835022,10.96728,427
SHAPE00460,45.83531,10.96739,428
SHAPE00460,45.83567,10.967439,429
SHAPE00460,45.83607,10.967237,430
SHAPE00460,45.83615,10.967244,431
SHAPE00460,45.8367,10.967511,432
SHAPE00460,45.83686,10.967697,433
SHAPE00460,45.83702,10.967937,434
SHAPE00460,45.83709,10.968151,435
SHAPE00460,45.837337,10.968448,436
SHAPE00460,45.8374,10.968523,437
SHAPE00460,45.837334,10.968572,438
SHAPE00460,45.837288,10.968675,439
SHAPE00460,45.83727,10.968802,440
SHAPE00460,45.837296,10.968922,441
SHAPE00460,45.837337,10.969006,442
SHAPE00460,45.83764,10.969164,443
SHAPE00460,45.83764,10.969164,444
SHAPE00460,45.837654,10.969172,445
SHAPE00460,45.837807,10.969253,446
SHAPE00460,45.837925,10.969307,447
SHAPE00460,45.838062,10.96937,448
SHAPE00460,45.83867,10.969474,449
SHAPE00460,45.8387,10.969479,450
SHAPE00460,45.838715,10.969481,451
SHAPE00460,45.83878,10.969862,452
SHAPE00460,45.838814,10.970294,453
SHAPE00460,45.83891,10.970349,454
SHAPE00460,45.83904,10.970427,455
SHAPE00460,45.839073,10.970437,456
SHAPE00460,45.839172,10.970483,457
SHAPE00460,45.839394,10.970606,458
SHAPE00460,45.8394,10.970707,459
SHAPE00460,45.839447,10.970819,460
SHAPE00460,45.83959,10.970956,461
SHAPE00460,45.83998,10.971265,462
SHAPE00460,45.840088,10.971334,463
SHAPE00460,45.84089,10.971558,464
SHAPE00460,45.842396,10.972556,465
SHAPE00460,45.842957,10.972855,466
SHAPE00460,45.84305,10.972891,467
SHAPE00460,45.843143,10.972927,468
SHAPE00460,45.8433,10.972958,469
SHAPE00460,45.84342,10.972963,470
SHAPE00460,45.844185,10.972908,471
SHAPE00460,45.844364,10.972869,472
SHAPE00460,45.845074,10.97244,473
SHAPE00460,45.845276,10.972343,474
SHAPE00460,45.845352,10.972363,475
SHAPE00460,45.8454,10.972427,476
SHAPE00460,45.8454,10.972494,477
SHAPE00460,45.84538,10.972573,478
SHAPE00460,45.844807,10.972896,479
SHAPE00460,45.844284,10.973525,480
SHAPE00460,45.843624,10.973925,481
SHAPE00460,45.843548,10.973994,482
SHAPE00460,45.843517,10.974048,483
SHAPE00460,45.84351,10.97415,484
SHAPE00460,45.843544,10.974218,485
SHAPE00460,45.843563,10.974227,486
SHAPE00460,45.84361,10.974248,487
SHAPE00460,45.843693,10.974213,488
SHAPE00460,45.84409,10.973959,489
SHAPE00460,45.844475,10.973753,490
SHAPE00460,45.845108,10.973536,491
SHAPE00460,45.845608,10.973445,492
SHAPE00460,45.84575,10.973419,493
SHAPE00460,45.846153,10.97322,494
SHAPE00460,45.846275,10.973105,495
SHAPE00460,45.846706,10.972569,496
SHAPE00460,45.846806,10.97241,497
SHAPE00460,45.846844,10.972264,498
SHAPE00460,45.846928,10.971671,499
SHAPE00460,45.847076,10.971097,500
SHAPE00460,45.847237,10.970662,501
SHAPE00460,45.847298,10.970574,502
SHAPE00460,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE00460,45.84746,10.970476,504
SHAPE00460,45.847515,10.970521,505
SHAPE00460,45.847557,10.970593,506
SHAPE00460,45.847576,10.970703,507
SHAPE00460,45.847538,10.970855,508
SHAPE00460,45.847157,10.971713,509
SHAPE00460,45.847115,10.971893,510
SHAPE00460,45.8471,10.972116,511
SHAPE00460,45.847126,10.972296,512
SHAPE00460,45.84716,10.972617,513
SHAPE00460,45.847164,10.972793,514
SHAPE00460,45.84713,10.973001,515
SHAPE00460,45.846912,10.973467,516
SHAPE00460,45.846794,10.973713,517
SHAPE00460,45.846317,10.97458,518
SHAPE00460,45.846073,10.974944,519
SHAPE00460,45.84557,10.975665,520
SHAPE00460,45.845528,10.975763,521
SHAPE00460,45.845524,10.97582,522
SHAPE00460,45.845535,10.975868,523
SHAPE00460,45.8456,10.975909,524
SHAPE00460,45.845688,10.975896,525
SHAPE00460,45.84578,10.975845,526
SHAPE00460,45.846867,10.975051,527
SHAPE00460,45.84708,10.974926,528
SHAPE00460,45.847256,10.974867,529
SHAPE00460,45.847435,10.974787,530
SHAPE00460,45.847485,10.97483,531
SHAPE00460,45.847702,10.975078,532
SHAPE00460,45.847725,10.975113,533
SHAPE00460,45.84763,10.975216,534
SHAPE00460,45.847275,10.975883,535
SHAPE00460,45.847122,10.976222,536
SHAPE00460,45.847,10.976513,537
SHAPE00460,45.846954,10.976599,538
SHAPE00460,45.846848,10.976743,539
SHAPE00460,45.845562,10.977531,540
SHAPE00460,45.845535,10.97755,541
SHAPE00460,45.845535,10.97755,542
SHAPE00460,45.845463,10.9776,543
SHAPE00460,45.845642,10.977957,544
SHAPE00460,45.845753,10.978197,545
SHAPE00460,45.845894,10.978513,546
SHAPE00460,45.846016,10.978426,547
SHAPE00460,45.846577,10.978164,548
SHAPE00460,45.847233,10.977862,549
SHAPE00460,45.84739,10.977835,550
SHAPE00460,45.84781,10.977921,551
SHAPE00460,45.84781,10.977921,552
SHAPE00460,45.847824,10.977923,553
SHAPE00460,45.84854,10.978424,554
SHAPE00460,45.848724,10.978462,555
SHAPE00460,45.84891,10.978463,556
SHAPE00460,45.849094,10.978422,557
SHAPE00460,45.8492,10.978376,558
SHAPE00460,45.849426,10.978329,559
SHAPE00460,45.849533,10.978312,560
SHAPE00460,45.850292,10.978138,561
SHAPE00460,45.850494,10.978091,562
SHAPE00460,45.850597,10.978071,563
SHAPE00460,45.850838,10.978026,564
SHAPE00460,45.850845,10.978025,565
SHAPE00460,45.850876,10.978019,566
SHAPE00460,45.850937,10.97802,567
SHAPE00460,45.85098,10.978025,568
SHAPE00460,45.851025,10.978044,569
SHAPE00460,45.85113,10.978104,570
SHAPE00460,45.851215,10.97825,571
SHAPE00460,45.85133,10.978433,572
SHAPE00460,45.851364,10.97849,573
SHAPE00460,45.85144,10.978605,574
SHAPE00460,45.851513,10.97875,575
SHAPE00460,45.851578,10.978865,576
SHAPE00460,45.851612,10.978929,577
SHAPE00460,45.851635,10.97897,578
SHAPE00460,45.851635,10.97897,579
SHAPE00460,45.851696,10.979068,580
SHAPE00460,45.85172,10.979114,581
SHAPE00460,45.851776,10.979195,582
SHAPE00460,45.851795,10.979223,583
SHAPE00460,45.851864,10.979337,584
SHAPE00460,45.851917,10.979406,585
SHAPE00460,45.851944,10.979437,586
SHAPE00460,45.85198,10.979467,587
SHAPE00460,45.852016,10.979497,588
SHAPE00460,45.852165,10.979592,589
SHAPE00460,45.85222,10.97963,590
SHAPE00460,45.852486,10.979788,591
SHAPE00460,45.85251,10.979799,592
SHAPE00460,45.852722,10.979916,593
SHAPE00460,45.85275,10.979929,594
SHAPE00460,45.852905,10.980041,595
SHAPE00460,45.853,10.980123,596
SHAPE00460,45.853085,10.980225,597
SHAPE00460,45.853165,10.980339,598
SHAPE00460,45.85321,10.980436,599
SHAPE00460,45.85326,10.980552,600
SHAPE00460,45.85347,10.981087,601
SHAPE00460,45.853683,10.981653,602
SHAPE00460,45.85369,10.981676,603
SHAPE00460,45.853706,10.981713,604
SHAPE00460,45.85378,10.981897,605
SHAPE00460,45.853806,10.981962,606
SHAPE00460,45.85389,10.982208,607
SHAPE00460,45.853947,10.982411,608
SHAPE00460,45.853985,10.982592,609
SHAPE00460,45.854034,10.982833,610
SHAPE00460,45.85409,10.983182,611
SHAPE00460,45.854103,10.983257,612
SHAPE00460,45.854137,10.983513,613
SHAPE00460,45.854168,10.983763,614
SHAPE00460,45.85421,10.984131,615
SHAPE00460,45.854324,10.98501,616
SHAPE00460,45.854393,10.985558,617
SHAPE00460,45.85447,10.986103,618
SHAPE00460,45.854504,10.986365,619
SHAPE00460,45.85457,10.986648,620
SHAPE00460,45.85458,10.986687,621
SHAPE00460,45.854664,10.986967,622
SHAPE00460,45.854748,10.987181,623
SHAPE00460,45.854813,10.987312,624
SHAPE00460,45.854893,10.98746,625
SHAPE00460,45.85516,10.987913,626
SHAPE00460,45.85539,10.988312,627
SHAPE00460,45.855522,10.988528,628
SHAPE00460,45.85554,10.988558,629
SHAPE00460,45.85559,10.988619,630
SHAPE00460,45.855614,10.988648,631
SHAPE00460,45.855637,10.988674,632
SHAPE00460,45.855705,10.988755,633
SHAPE00460,45.85575,10.988801,634
SHAPE00460,45.855797,10.988846,635
SHAPE00460,45.855923,10.988946,636
SHAPE00460,45.856052,10.989032,637
SHAPE00460,45.856346,10.989182,638
SHAPE00460,45.8566,10.989306,639
SHAPE00460,45.856632,10.989326,640
SHAPE00460,45.856945,10.989473,641
SHAPE00460,45.857094,10.989545,642
SHAPE00460,45.857136,10.989562,643
SHAPE00460,45.858765,10.990515,644
SHAPE00460,45.858788,10.990528,645
SHAPE00460,45.858788,10.990528,646
SHAPE00460,45.859047,10.990681,647
SHAPE00460,45.859882,10.991186,648
SHAPE00460,45.860146,10.991433,649
SHAPE00460,45.860188,10.991475,650
SHAPE00460,45.860455,10.991934,651
SHAPE00460,45.86103,10.993091,652
SHAPE00460,45.86109,10.993185,653
SHAPE00460,45.86112,10.993228,654
SHAPE00460,45.86115,10.993264,655
SHAPE00460,45.861248,10.993359,656
SHAPE00460,45.861374,10.993442,657
SHAPE00460,45.861435,10.993467,658
SHAPE00460,45.861454,10.993475,659
SHAPE00460,45.861534,10.993492,660
SHAPE00460,45.861805,10.993526,661
SHAPE00460,45.8619,10.993539,662
SHAPE00460,45.862,10.993566,663
SHAPE00460,45.86211,10.99361,664
SHAPE00460,45.86223,10.993675,665
SHAPE00460,45.86233,10.993752,666
SHAPE00460,45.86242,10.993843,667
SHAPE00460,45.86294,10.994555,668
SHAPE00460,45.863445,10.995214,669
SHAPE00460,45.863575,10.995526,670
SHAPE00460,45.86362,10.995779,671
SHAPE00460,45.86361,10.996001,672
SHAPE00460,45.86359,10.996122,673
SHAPE00460,45.863564,10.996232,674
SHAPE00460,45.863453,10.996586,675
SHAPE00460,45.863174,10.997345,676
SHAPE00460,45.863094,10.997275,677
SHAPE00460,45.863068,10.997247,678
SHAPE00460,45.863068,10.997247,679
SHAPE00460,45.863094,10.997275,680
SHAPE00460,45.863174,10.997345,681
SHAPE00460,45.86315,10.99741,682
SHAPE00460,45.86313,10.997467,683
SHAPE00460,45.862778,10.998383,684
SHAPE00460,45.862762,10.998434,685
SHAPE00460,45.86243,10.999344,686
SHAPE00460,45.86232,10.999634,687
SHAPE00460,45.862198,10.99994,688
SHAPE00460,45.86216,11.000036,689
SHAPE00460,45.862106,11.000177,690
SHAPE00460,45.86192,11.000616,691
SHAPE00460,45.861893,11.00068,692
SHAPE00460,45.86185,11.000662,693
SHAPE00460,45.861774,11.000638,694
SHAPE00460,45.861774,11.000638,695
SHAPE00460,45.86185,11.000662,696
SHAPE00460,45.861893,11.00068,697
SHAPE00460,45.861847,11.000805,698
SHAPE00460,45.861813,11.000912,699
SHAPE00460,45.861675,11.001422,700
SHAPE00460,45.86166,11.001488,701
SHAPE00460,45.861652,11.001554,702
SHAPE00460,45.861637,11.001611,703
SHAPE00460,45.861633,11.00162,704
SHAPE00460,45.8616,11.001727,705
SHAPE00460,45.861572,11.001847,706
SHAPE00460,45.861557,11.001875,707
SHAPE00460,45.861538,11.001904,708
SHAPE00460,45.861515,11.001972,709
SHAPE00460,45.86151,11.002048,710
SHAPE00460,45.86153,11.002157,711
SHAPE00460,45.86155,11.002187,712
SHAPE00460,45.861588,11.002237,713
SHAPE00460,45.861637,11.002267,714
SHAPE00460,45.86169,11.002274,715
SHAPE00460,45.861744,11.002255,716
SHAPE00460,45.8619,11.002296,717
SHAPE00460,45.861908,11.002301,718
SHAPE00460,45.862057,11.002366,719
SHAPE00460,45.8634,11.003058,720
SHAPE00460,45.863567,11.003156,721
SHAPE00460,45.863724,11.003276,722
SHAPE00460,45.86388,11.003442,723
SHAPE00460,45.86409,11.003729,724
SHAPE00460,45.86439,11.004167,725
SHAPE00460,45.864586,11.004451,726
SHAPE00460,45.865067,11.005326,727
SHAPE00460,45.865467,11.006092,728
SHAPE00460,45.865643,11.006384,729
SHAPE00460,45.865707,11.00649,730
SHAPE00460,45.865963,11.006845,731
SHAPE00460,45.866074,11.007077,732
SHAPE00460,45.866093,11.007155,733
SHAPE00460,45.866096,11.00722,734
SHAPE00460,45.86609,11.00728,735
SHAPE00460,45.866066,11.007359,736
SHAPE00460,45.866024,11.007453,737
SHAPE00460,45.866005,11.007476,738
SHAPE00460,45.86595,11.007536,739
SHAPE00460,45.86589,11.007678,740
SHAPE00460,45.865868,11.00776,741
SHAPE00460,45.86586,11.007823,742
SHAPE00460,45.865864,11.007944,743
SHAPE00460,45.86589,11.008053,744
SHAPE00460,45.865932,11.008147,745
SHAPE00460,45.865986,11.008224,746
SHAPE00460,45.866055,11.00828,747
SHAPE00460,45.8661,11.008303,748
SHAPE00460,45.866146,11.008316,749
SHAPE00460,45.86619,11.008358,750
SHAPE00460,45.866222,11.0084,751
SHAPE00460,45.86625,11.008448,752
SHAPE00460,45.866272,11.008502,753
SHAPE00460,45.8663,11.008591,754
SHAPE00460,45.866344,11.008743,755
SHAPE00460,45.866367,11.008828,756
SHAPE00460,45.866405,11.008918,757
SHAPE00460,45.866455,11.009021,758
SHAPE00460,45.86653,11.009176,759
SHAPE00460,45.86655,11.009212,760
SHAPE00460,45.86662,11.009332,761
SHAPE00460,45.866825,11.009671,762
SHAPE00460,45.86722,11.010305,763
SHAPE00460,45.86731,11.010462,764
SHAPE00460,45.867382,11.010588,765
SHAPE00460,45.867447,11.010715,766
SHAPE00460,45.867687,11.011245,767
SHAPE00460,45.868,11.012141,768
SHAPE00460,45.868122,11.012444,769
SHAPE00460,45.868187,11.012577,770
SHAPE00460,45.86817,11.012596,771
SHAPE00460,45.86815,11.012641,772
SHAPE00460,45.86814,11.01267,773
SHAPE00460,45.868134,11.012692,774
SHAPE00460,45.86813,11.012748,775
SHAPE00460,45.868137,11.012805,776
SHAPE00460,45.868156,11.012856,777
SHAPE00460,45.868187,11.012897,778
SHAPE00460,45.86822,11.012925,779
SHAPE00460,45.868294,11.013051,780
SHAPE00460,45.86841,11.013347,781
SHAPE00460,45.86836,11.013381,782
SHAPE00460,45.868336,11.013396,783
SHAPE00460,45.8685,11.013859,784
SHAPE00460,45.868557,11.014146,785
SHAPE00460,45.868557,11.014231,786
SHAPE00460,45.868557,11.014231,787
SHAPE00460,45.868557,11.014146,788
SHAPE00460,45.8685,11.013859,789
SHAPE00460,45.868336,11.013396,790
SHAPE00460,45.86836,11.013381,791
SHAPE00460,45.86841,11.013347,792
SHAPE00460,45.868443,11.01343,793
SHAPE00460,45.868565,11.013825,794
SHAPE00460,45.868813,11.014409,795
SHAPE00460,45.86887,11.014535,796
SHAPE00460,45.869053,11.014891,797
SHAPE00460,45.87015,11.016674,798
SHAPE00460,45.870506,11.017237,799
SHAPE00460,45.870556,11.017313,800
SHAPE00460,45.870556,11.017313,801
SHAPE00460,45.870937,11.017923,802
SHAPE00460,45.871197,11.018324,803
SHAPE00460,45.87164,11.019001,804
SHAPE00460,45.87181,11.019259,805
SHAPE00460,45.872032,11.019679,806
SHAPE00460,45.87218,11.02007,807
SHAPE00460,45.872227,11.020309,808
SHAPE00460,45.872242,11.020491,809
SHAPE00460,45.872208,11.020568,810
SHAPE00460,45.872204,11.020584,811
SHAPE00460,45.87219,11.020656,812
SHAPE00460,45.87219,11.020748,813
SHAPE00460,45.872204,11.020836,814
SHAPE00460,45.87223,11.020894,815
SHAPE00460,45.87224,11.020914,816
SHAPE00460,45.872284,11.020976,817
SHAPE00460,45.87234,11.021017,818
SHAPE00460,45.872402,11.021033,819
SHAPE00460,45.87252,11.021163,820
SHAPE00460,45.87254,11.021189,821
SHAPE00460,45.87256,11.021227,822
SHAPE00460,45.872646,11.021494,823
SHAPE00460,45.872684,11.021716,824
SHAPE00460,45.872715,11.021965,825
SHAPE00460,45.872734,11.022193,826
SHAPE00460,45.872746,11.022463,827
SHAPE00460,45.87275,11.023262,828
SHAPE00460,45.87276,11.02427,829
SHAPE00460,45.87276,11.02427,830
SHAPE00460,45.87276,11.024456,831
SHAPE00460,45.872776,11.02559,832
SHAPE00460,45.872784,11.026323,833
SHAPE00460,45.872795,11.027532,834
SHAPE00460,45.872818,11.028777,835
SHAPE00460,45.872826,11.028955,836
SHAPE00460,45.872803,11.029015,837
SHAPE00460,45.872795,11.029024,838
SHAPE00460,45.87279,11.029036,839
SHAPE00460,45.872787,11.029048,840
SHAPE00460,45.872787,11.029061,841
SHAPE00460,45.872787,11.029074,842
SHAPE00460,45.87279,11.029086,843
SHAPE00460,45.872795,11.029095,844
SHAPE00460,45.8728,11.029102,845
SHAPE00460,45.872807,11.02911,846
SHAPE00460,45.87281,11.029115,847
SHAPE00460,45.872818,11.029118,848
SHAPE00460,45.87283,11.029119,849
SHAPE00460,45.872837,11.029117,850
SHAPE00460,45.872845,11.029114,851
SHAPE00460,45.87285,11.029108,852
SHAPE00460,45.872856,11.0291,853
SHAPE00460,45.872894,11.029075,854
SHAPE00460,45.872913,11.029084,855
SHAPE00460,45.87329,11.029381,856
SHAPE00460,45.87339,11.029454,857
SHAPE00460,45.87424,11.030052,858
SHAPE00460,45.874332,11.030119,859
SHAPE00460,45.874413,11.030205,860
SHAPE00460,45.87444,11.030234,861
SHAPE00460,45.875553,11.031437,862
SHAPE00460,45.87581,11.031586,863
SHAPE00460,45.8759,11.031615,864
SHAPE00460,45.87588,11.031777,865
SHAPE00460,45.875862,11.031912,866
SHAPE00460,45.87592,11.031922,867
SHAPE00460,45.87617,11.03196,868
SHAPE00460,45.87617,11.03196,869
SHAPE00460,45.87649,11.032007,870
SHAPE00460,45.876617,11.032024,871
SHAPE00460,45.87685,11.032142,872
SHAPE00460,45.87692,11.032171,873
SHAPE00460,45.876938,11.032214,874
SHAPE00460,45.87696,11.032247,875
SHAPE00460,45.87699,11.032267,876
SHAPE00460,45.877026,11.032272,877
SHAPE00460,45.87722,11.032428,878
SHAPE00460,45.877453,11.032681,879
SHAPE00460,45.877754,11.033023,880
SHAPE00460,45.87778,11.033051,881
SHAPE00460,45.87784,11.033154,882
SHAPE00460,45.877926,11.033197,883
SHAPE00460,45.87863,11.033998,884
SHAPE00460,45.87899,11.034382,885
SHAPE00460,45.879025,11.03442,886
SHAPE00460,45.879402,11.034791,887
SHAPE00460,45.879604,11.034999,888
SHAPE00460,45.88015,11.035599,889
SHAPE00460,45.880596,11.036201,890
SHAPE00460,45.88071,11.036379,891
SHAPE00460,45.880787,11.036495,892
SHAPE00460,45.881012,11.036842,893
SHAPE00460,45.881077,11.036938,894
SHAPE00460,45.88133,11.037303,895
SHAPE00460,45.8815,11.037558,896
SHAPE00460,45.881985,11.038303,897
SHAPE00460,45.881985,11.038303,898
SHAPE00460,45.882126,11.038518,899
SHAPE00460,45.882298,11.038771,900
SHAPE00460,45.88234,11.038833,901
SHAPE00460,45.88233,11.038869,902
SHAPE00460,45.88234,11.038905,903
SHAPE00460,45.88236,11.038933,904
SHAPE00460,45.88238,11.038944,905
SHAPE00460,45.88241,11.038937,906
SHAPE00460,45.88243,11.038905,907
SHAPE00460,45.882435,11.038861,908
SHAPE00460,45.882423,11.03882,909
SHAPE00460,45.882507,11.038768,910
SHAPE00460,45.88297,11.038688,911
SHAPE00460,45.88352,11.038655,912
SHAPE00460,45.883636,11.038642,913
SHAPE00460,45.883694,11.038605,914
SHAPE00460,45.883873,11.038494,915
SHAPE00460,45.88423,11.038257,916
SHAPE00460,45.884274,11.038236,917
SHAPE00460,45.8843,11.03822,918
SHAPE00460,45.88452,11.038074,919
SHAPE00460,45.884563,11.038034,920
SHAPE00460,45.884624,11.037994,921
SHAPE00460,45.88473,11.037926,922
SHAPE00460,45.88497,11.037766,923
SHAPE00460,45.885067,11.037703,924
SHAPE00460,45.885067,11.037703,925
SHAPE00460,45.88532,11.037539,926
SHAPE00460,45.885666,11.037284,927
SHAPE00460,45.885986,11.037107,928
SHAPE00460,45.88627,11.037002,929
SHAPE00460,45.88701,11.036858,930
SHAPE00460,45.887077,11.036849,931
SHAPE00460,45.887074,11.036718,932
SHAPE00460,45.887066,11.036634,933
SHAPE00460,45.88706,11.03642,934
SHAPE00460,45.88705,11.036108,935
SHAPE00460,45.887047,11.035899,936
SHAPE00460,45.887062,11.035684,937
SHAPE00460,45.887074,11.035437,938
SHAPE00460,45.88709,11.035419,939
SHAPE00460,45.887104,11.035399,940
SHAPE00460,45.88712,11.035376,941
SHAPE00460,45.887135,11.035323,942
SHAPE00460,45.887142,11.03529,943
SHAPE00460,45.887142,11.035251,944
SHAPE00460,45.88713,11.035191,945
SHAPE00460,45.887146,11.034952,946
SHAPE00460,45.887154,11.034903,947
SHAPE00460,45.887226,11.034539,948
SHAPE00460,45.887226,11.034539,949
SHAPE00460,45.887154,11.034903,950
SHAPE00460,45.887146,11.034952,951
SHAPE00460,45.887096,11.035118,952
SHAPE00460,45.887062,11.035086,953
SHAPE00460,45.88702,11.035069,954
SHAPE00460,45.886986,11.03507,955
SHAPE00460,45.886932,11.035097,956
SHAPE00460,45.88686,11.035062,957
SHAPE00460,45.886784,11.034983,958
SHAPE00460,45.886772,11.034801,959
SHAPE00460,45.88671,11.034412,960
SHAPE00460,45.886673,11.034125,961
SHAPE00460,45.88666,11.033973,962
SHAPE00460,45.88666,11.03396,963
SHAPE00460,45.88666,11.03391,964
SHAPE00460,45.88666,11.033834,965
SHAPE00460,45.886665,11.033736,966
SHAPE00460,45.886665,11.033647,967
SHAPE00460,45.88668,11.033449,968
SHAPE00460,45.88669,11.033372,969
SHAPE00460,45.886696,11.033302,970
SHAPE00460,45.886715,11.033268,971
SHAPE00460,45.886726,11.033226,972
SHAPE00460,45.886726,11.033181,973
SHAPE00460,45.886784,11.033154,974
SHAPE00460,45.886818,11.033149,975
SHAPE00460,45.886894,11.033157,976
SHAPE00460,45.88738,11.033216,977
SHAPE00460,45.887596,11.033259,978
SHAPE00460,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE00460,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE00460,45.888325,11.033536,981
SHAPE00460,45.88869,11.033694,982
SHAPE00460,45.889263,11.033818,983
SHAPE00460,45.889427,11.033857,984
SHAPE00460,45.889984,11.033973,985
SHAPE00460,45.890423,11.034215,986
SHAPE00460,45.890533,11.034298,987
SHAPE00460,45.890583,11.034336,988
SHAPE00460,45.890636,11.034385,989
SHAPE00460,45.890682,11.034444,990
SHAPE00460,45.8907,11.034469,991
SHAPE00460,45.890724,11.034527,992
SHAPE00460,45.890736,11.034587,993
SHAPE00460,45.890762,11.034714,994
SHAPE00460,45.89077,11.034789,995
SHAPE00460,45.89079,11.034861,996
SHAPE00460,45.89082,11.034921,997
SHAPE00460,45.89086,11.034966,998
SHAPE00460,45.89091,11.034992,999
SHAPE00460,45.89096,11.034999,1000
SHAPE00460,45.89101,11.034986,1001
SHAPE00460,45.891056,11.034954,1002
SHAPE00460,45.89109,11.034911,1003
SHAPE00460,45.891117,11.034858,1004
SHAPE00460,45.891136,11.034796,1005
SHAPE00460,45.891144,11.034731,1006
SHAPE00460,45.891132,11.03464,1007
SHAPE00460,45.8911,11.034559,1008
SHAPE00460,45.891052,11.034497,1009
SHAPE00460,45.89103,11.034477,1010
SHAPE00460,45.891,11.034464,1011
SHAPE00460,45.89097,11.034457,1012
SHAPE00460,45.890923,11.03446,1013
SHAPE00460,45.890873,11.03448,1014
SHAPE00460,45.890797,11.034415,1015
SHAPE00460,45.890747,11.034375,1016
SHAPE00460,45.89073,11.034368,1017
SHAPE00460,45.890614,11.034236,1018
SHAPE00460,45.890522,11.03416,1019
SHAPE00460,45.89045,11.034108,1020
SHAPE00460,45.890385,11.034075,1021
SHAPE00460,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE00460,45.890244,11.034032,1023
SHAPE00460,45.890026,11.033966,1024
SHAPE00460,45.889984,11.033973,1025
SHAPE00460,45.890423,11.034215,1026
SHAPE00460,45.890533,11.034298,1027
SHAPE00460,45.890583,11.034336,1028
SHAPE00460,45.890636,11.034385,1029
SHAPE00460,45.890682,11.034444,1030
SHAPE00460,45.8907,11.034469,1031
SHAPE00460,45.890724,11.034527,1032
SHAPE00460,45.890736,11.034587,1033
SHAPE00460,45.890762,11.034714,1034
SHAPE00460,45.89077,11.034789,1035
SHAPE00460,45.89079,11.034861,1036
SHAPE00460,45.89082,11.034921,1037
SHAPE00460,45.89086,11.034966,1038
SHAPE00460,45.89091,11.035111,1039
SHAPE00460,45.89097,11.035336,1040
SHAPE00460,45.890965,11.035457,1041
SHAPE00460,45.890965,11.035538,1042
SHAPE00460,45.890965,11.036715,1043
SHAPE00460,45.890957,11.03744,1044
SHAPE00460,45.890957,11.037501,1045
SHAPE00460,45.890957,11.03755,1046
SHAPE00460,45.890945,11.038918,1047
SHAPE00460,45.890945,11.039011,1048
SHAPE00460,45.890945,11.039133,1049
SHAPE00460,45.890938,11.039775,1050
SHAPE00460,45.890938,11.039842,1051
SHAPE00460,45.890938,11.039871,1052
SHAPE00460,45.891026,11.03989,1053
SHAPE00460,45.89116,11.039919,1054
SHAPE00461,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE00461,46.405163,11.092343,2
SHAPE00461,46.405113,11.092303,3
SHAPE00461,46.40504,11.092259,4
SHAPE00461,46.404694,11.092073,5
SHAPE00461,46.40462,11.092033,6
SHAPE00461,46.404533,11.091977,7
SHAPE00461,46.404434,11.091911,8
SHAPE00461,46.40422,11.09177,9
SHAPE00461,46.404034,11.091692,10
SHAPE00461,46.40388,11.091659,11
SHAPE00461,46.40371,11.091672,12
SHAPE00461,46.403503,11.091697,13
SHAPE00461,46.403458,11.091438,14
SHAPE00461,46.403423,11.09131,15
SHAPE00461,46.403385,11.091208,16
SHAPE00461,46.40335,11.09114,17
SHAPE00461,46.40331,11.091081,18
SHAPE00461,46.40326,11.091047,19
SHAPE00461,46.403152,11.091019,20
SHAPE00461,46.403152,11.090973,21
SHAPE00461,46.40315,11.090847,22
SHAPE00461,46.40314,11.090724,23
SHAPE00461,46.40312,11.090612,24
SHAPE00461,46.403076,11.090489,25
SHAPE00461,46.402985,11.09029,26
SHAPE00461,46.402905,11.090153,27
SHAPE00461,46.402824,11.090058,28
SHAPE00461,46.40245,11.089798,29
SHAPE00461,46.402237,11.089625,30
SHAPE00461,46.401752,11.089364,31
SHAPE00461,46.401466,11.089189,32
SHAPE00461,46.401196,11.088954,33
SHAPE00461,46.400906,11.088964,34
SHAPE00461,46.40075,11.088898,35
SHAPE00461,46.40054,11.088751,36
SHAPE00461,46.400192,11.088509,37
SHAPE00461,46.40007,11.08861,38
SHAPE00461,46.399963,11.088788,39
SHAPE00461,46.399895,11.088909,40
SHAPE00461,46.399773,11.089054,41
SHAPE00461,46.39972,11.089054,42
SHAPE00461,46.399635,11.089011,43
SHAPE00461,46.39931,11.088616,44
SHAPE00461,46.399105,11.088367,45
SHAPE00461,46.39895,11.088199,46
SHAPE00461,46.39857,11.087834,47
SHAPE00461,46.398388,11.087672,48
SHAPE00461,46.398182,11.087584,49
SHAPE00461,46.39799,11.087554,50
SHAPE00461,46.397655,11.087516,51
SHAPE00461,46.397343,11.087453,52
SHAPE00461,46.397114,11.08741,53
SHAPE00461,46.396664,11.087195,54
SHAPE00461,46.396423,11.087043,55
SHAPE00461,46.39622,11.087069,56
SHAPE00461,46.39606,11.087129,57
SHAPE00461,46.395996,11.087205,58
SHAPE00461,46.395874,11.087564,59
SHAPE00461,46.395706,11.087827,60
SHAPE00461,46.395596,11.08792,61
SHAPE00461,46.395424,11.087937,62
SHAPE00461,46.39532,11.088006,63
SHAPE00461,46.395214,11.088212,64
SHAPE00461,46.394955,11.089,65
SHAPE00461,46.39486,11.089163,66
SHAPE00461,46.394726,11.0893,67
SHAPE00461,46.39461,11.089446,68
SHAPE00461,46.394493,11.089695,69
SHAPE00461,46.39437,11.089892,70
SHAPE00461,46.394287,11.089978,71
SHAPE00461,46.39416,11.089927,72
SHAPE00461,46.39388,11.089482,73
SHAPE00461,46.393826,11.089386,74
SHAPE00461,46.39357,11.087961,75
SHAPE00461,46.39359,11.087635,76
SHAPE00461,46.393707,11.086966,77
SHAPE00461,46.393806,11.086554,78
SHAPE00461,46.393925,11.086262,79
SHAPE00461,46.393986,11.08603,80
SHAPE00461,46.393967,11.08585,81
SHAPE00461,46.393925,11.085652,82
SHAPE00461,46.393814,11.085524,83
SHAPE00461,46.393154,11.085206,84
SHAPE00461,46.392982,11.085077,85
SHAPE00461,46.392647,11.084579,86
SHAPE00461,46.392487,11.084511,87
SHAPE00461,46.392284,11.084528,88
SHAPE00461,46.39164,11.084665,89
SHAPE00461,46.391464,11.084665,90
SHAPE00461,46.391293,11.084614,91
SHAPE00461,46.391136,11.084519,92
SHAPE00461,46.390934,11.084348,93
SHAPE00461,46.39076,11.084279,94
SHAPE00461,46.3906,11.084228,95
SHAPE00461,46.390194,11.084236,96
SHAPE00461,46.39006,11.084099,97
SHAPE00461,46.389194,11.082915,98
SHAPE00461,46.387966,11.082368,99
SHAPE00461,46.387733,11.08231,100
SHAPE00461,46.387146,11.082229,101
SHAPE00461,46.387035,11.082194,102
SHAPE00461,46.386917,11.0821,103
SHAPE00461,46.385902,11.080733,104
SHAPE00461,46.38577,11.080605,105
SHAPE00461,46.385567,11.080505,106
SHAPE00461,46.385418,11.080523,107
SHAPE00461,46.385265,11.080514,108
SHAPE00461,46.384777,11.079866,109
SHAPE00461,46.38465,11.079738,110
SHAPE00461,46.384468,11.079678,111
SHAPE00461,46.3843,11.079716,112
SHAPE00461,46.383945,11.079892,113
SHAPE00461,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE00461,46.383682,11.079924,115
SHAPE00461,46.38359,11.079909,116
SHAPE00461,46.383312,11.079762,117
SHAPE00461,46.383,11.079594,118
SHAPE00461,46.382805,11.07949,119
SHAPE00461,46.382465,11.079309,120
SHAPE00461,46.38223,11.079164,121
SHAPE00461,46.38187,11.078717,122
SHAPE00461,46.381516,11.078266,123
SHAPE00461,46.380695,11.077562,124
SHAPE00461,46.380436,11.077356,125
SHAPE00461,46.38019,11.07718,126
SHAPE00461,46.379807,11.07704,127
SHAPE00461,46.37958,11.076948,128
SHAPE00461,46.37884,11.076674,129
SHAPE00461,46.37871,11.076628,130
SHAPE00461,46.378345,11.076498,131
SHAPE00461,46.378246,11.076462,132
SHAPE00461,46.37789,11.076337,133
SHAPE00461,46.377693,11.076348,134
SHAPE00461,46.37762,11.076353,135
SHAPE00461,46.377274,11.076402,136
SHAPE00461,46.377144,11.076401,137
SHAPE00461,46.377003,11.076324,138
SHAPE00461,46.376884,11.076237,139
SHAPE00461,46.37674,11.076125,140
SHAPE00461,46.3767,11.076116,141
SHAPE00461,46.376583,11.076082,142
SHAPE00461,46.376015,11.07602,143
SHAPE00461,46.37578,11.075983,144
SHAPE00461,46.37578,11.075983,145
SHAPE00461,46.375713,11.075973,146
SHAPE00461,46.37553,11.075968,147
SHAPE00461,46.375423,11.075975,148
SHAPE00461,46.37521,11.075625,149
SHAPE00461,46.37502,11.075197,150
SHAPE00461,46.37485,11.074753,151
SHAPE00461,46.374767,11.074593,152
SHAPE00461,46.37458,11.074389,153
SHAPE00461,46.37451,11.074235,154
SHAPE00461,46.374493,11.074096,155
SHAPE00461,46.37446,11.073697,156
SHAPE00461,46.374474,11.073297,157
SHAPE00461,46.374603,11.073029,158
SHAPE00461,46.374767,11.072709,159
SHAPE00461,46.37477,11.072182,160
SHAPE00461,46.374744,11.071867,161
SHAPE00461,46.374683,11.071128,162
SHAPE00461,46.374733,11.07064,163
SHAPE00461,46.37479,11.070223,164
SHAPE00461,46.374737,11.069771,165
SHAPE00461,46.374474,11.069753,166
SHAPE00461,46.374462,11.069707,167
SHAPE00461,46.37446,11.069686,168
SHAPE00461,46.37446,11.069686,169
SHAPE00461,46.374462,11.069707,170
SHAPE00461,46.374474,11.069753,171
SHAPE00461,46.3732,11.069667,172
SHAPE00461,46.372986,11.069654,173
SHAPE00461,46.37291,11.06965,174
SHAPE00461,46.372868,11.069647,175
SHAPE00461,46.371815,11.069574,176
SHAPE00461,46.371773,11.069571,177
SHAPE00461,46.371563,11.069559,178
SHAPE00461,46.370647,11.069505,179
SHAPE00461,46.370274,11.069593,180
SHAPE00461,46.369385,11.069976,181
SHAPE00461,46.369385,11.069976,182
SHAPE00461,46.36934,11.069995,183
SHAPE00461,46.36902,11.070141,184
SHAPE00461,46.36869,11.070287,185
SHAPE00461,46.36852,11.070447,186
SHAPE00461,46.36836,11.070643,187
SHAPE00461,46.36826,11.07085,188
SHAPE00461,46.368176,11.071072,189
SHAPE00461,46.368134,11.071295,190
SHAPE00461,46.36813,11.071431,191
SHAPE00461,46.368187,11.071564,192
SHAPE00461,46.36841,11.07179,193
SHAPE00461,46.36898,11.072575,194
SHAPE00461,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE00461,46.36921,11.073334,196
SHAPE00461,46.368893,11.07363,197
SHAPE00461,46.368816,11.073784,198
SHAPE00461,46.36882,11.073874,199
SHAPE00461,46.368893,11.0741,200
SHAPE00461,46.36926,11.074845,201
SHAPE00461,46.369358,11.075012,202
SHAPE00461,46.36942,11.075147,203
SHAPE00461,46.369442,11.075232,204
SHAPE00461,46.369457,11.075285,205
SHAPE00461,46.36944,11.075382,206
SHAPE00461,46.369377,11.075479,207
SHAPE00461,46.369225,11.075607,208
SHAPE00461,46.369102,11.075656,209
SHAPE00461,46.36899,11.075632,210
SHAPE00461,46.368816,11.075526,211
SHAPE00461,46.368652,11.075379,212
SHAPE00461,46.36792,11.07442,213
SHAPE00461,46.367744,11.074215,214
SHAPE00461,46.36764,11.074135,215
SHAPE00461,46.36734,11.073968,216
SHAPE00461,46.367138,11.073848,217
SHAPE00461,46.36695,11.073771,218
SHAPE00461,46.36683,11.073755,219
SHAPE00461,46.36673,11.07382,220
SHAPE00461,46.36665,11.073936,221
SHAPE00461,46.36637,11.074352,222
SHAPE00461,46.366116,11.074647,223
SHAPE00461,46.366043,11.074568,224
SHAPE00461,46.365993,11.074515,225
SHAPE00461,46.365803,11.07432,226
SHAPE00461,46.365723,11.074227,227
SHAPE00461,46.365723,11.074227,228
SHAPE00461,46.365566,11.074041,229
SHAPE00461,46.365353,11.073699,230
SHAPE00461,46.365334,11.073668,231
SHAPE00461,46.365246,11.073519,232
SHAPE00461,46.36508,11.073712,233
SHAPE00461,46.36492,11.074016,234
SHAPE00461,46.364883,11.074151,235
SHAPE00461,46.36475,11.074675,236
SHAPE00461,46.36469,11.07481,237
SHAPE00461,46.36472,11.075097,238
SHAPE00461,46.36478,11.075748,239
SHAPE00461,46.36479,11.076049,240
SHAPE00461,46.36477,11.076259,241
SHAPE00461,46.364727,11.076482,242
SHAPE00461,46.364647,11.076796,243
SHAPE00461,46.364574,11.076966,244
SHAPE00461,46.364483,11.077046,245
SHAPE00461,46.364388,11.077109,246
SHAPE00461,46.364296,11.077151,247
SHAPE00461,46.3642,11.077171,248
SHAPE00461,46.363934,11.077169,249
SHAPE00461,46.363873,11.077163,250
SHAPE00461,46.36381,11.077138,251
SHAPE00461,46.36371,11.077046,252
SHAPE00461,46.363167,11.076012,253
SHAPE00461,46.362812,11.075405,254
SHAPE00461,46.36272,11.075287,255
SHAPE00461,46.36261,11.0752,256
SHAPE00461,46.362484,11.075139,257
SHAPE00461,46.362343,11.07509,258
SHAPE00461,46.362186,11.075042,259
SHAPE00461,46.362083,11.074986,260
SHAPE00461,46.361942,11.07489,261
SHAPE00461,46.361446,11.074383,262
SHAPE00461,46.361347,11.074299,263
SHAPE00461,46.361225,11.07424,264
SHAPE00461,46.360535,11.074051,265
SHAPE00461,46.36042,11.074021,266
SHAPE00461,46.360332,11.074,267
SHAPE00461,46.360146,11.073941,268
SHAPE00461,46.360012,11.073883,269
SHAPE00461,46.35988,11.07376,270
SHAPE00461,46.359783,11.07367,271
SHAPE00461,46.359688,11.073556,272
SHAPE00461,46.359615,11.073435,273
SHAPE00461,46.359535,11.073272,274
SHAPE00461,46.35948,11.07311,275
SHAPE00461,46.359444,11.072948,276
SHAPE00461,46.35943,11.072816,277
SHAPE00461,46.359436,11.072684,278
SHAPE00461,46.359455,11.072536,279
SHAPE00461,46.35948,11.072427,280
SHAPE00461,46.3595,11.072261,281
SHAPE00461,46.35951,11.072032,282
SHAPE00461,46.3595,11.071808,283
SHAPE00461,46.35948,11.071644,284
SHAPE00461,46.359447,11.071507,285
SHAPE00461,46.3594,11.071403,286
SHAPE00461,46.35933,11.071334,287
SHAPE00461,46.359234,11.071278,288
SHAPE00461,46.358963,11.071045,289
SHAPE00461,46.35864,11.070745,290
SHAPE00461,46.358448,11.070573,291
SHAPE00461,46.358276,11.0704,292
SHAPE00461,46.35807,11.070117,293
SHAPE00461,46.357925,11.069962,294
SHAPE00461,46.357727,11.069785,295
SHAPE00461,46.35702,11.069031,296
SHAPE00461,46.356903,11.068933,297
SHAPE00461,46.356754,11.068856,298
SHAPE00461,46.35654,11.068779,299
SHAPE00461,46.356117,11.06868,300
SHAPE00461,46.35603,11.068664,301
SHAPE00461,46.355587,11.068584,302
SHAPE00461,46.35517,11.068522,303
SHAPE00461,46.354336,11.068452,304
SHAPE00461,46.354168,11.068417,305
SHAPE00461,46.353973,11.068345,306
SHAPE00461,46.353783,11.06825,307
SHAPE00461,46.35324,11.06789,308
SHAPE00461,46.352802,11.067585,309
SHAPE00461,46.352432,11.067275,310
SHAPE00461,46.352234,11.067106,311
SHAPE00461,46.350964,11.066031,312
SHAPE00461,46.350826,11.065929,313
SHAPE00461,46.350685,11.065863,314
SHAPE00461,46.350468,11.065775,315
SHAPE00461,46.35043,11.065758,316
SHAPE00461,46.350136,11.06566,317
SHAPE00461,46.349552,11.065467,318
SHAPE00461,46.34949,11.065447,319
SHAPE00461,46.349182,11.065343,320
SHAPE00461,46.34888,11.065301,321
SHAPE00461,46.34858,11.065301,322
SHAPE00461,46.34839,11.065259,323
SHAPE00461,46.348244,11.065175,324
SHAPE00461,46.348095,11.065067,325
SHAPE00461,46.347656,11.064714,326
SHAPE00461,46.34751,11.064596,327
SHAPE00461,46.347214,11.064373,328
SHAPE00461,46.34716,11.064343,329
SHAPE00461,46.3471,11.06432,330
SHAPE00461,46.346996,11.064292,331
SHAPE00461,46.346134,11.064178,332
SHAPE00461,46.34595,11.064157,333
SHAPE00461,46.3459,11.06416,334
SHAPE00461,46.345802,11.064167,335
SHAPE00461,46.34561,11.064215,336
SHAPE00461,46.34498,11.064414,337
SHAPE00461,46.344856,11.064431,338
SHAPE00461,46.344738,11.064427,339
SHAPE00461,46.34454,11.06436,340
SHAPE00461,46.34431,11.064206,341
SHAPE00461,46.344074,11.063982,342
SHAPE00461,46.34391,11.063782,343
SHAPE00461,46.343792,11.063675,344
SHAPE00461,46.343487,11.063506,345
SHAPE00461,46.342987,11.063246,346
SHAPE00461,46.342655,11.063066,347
SHAPE00461,46.342194,11.062803,348
SHAPE00461,46.342014,11.062708,349
SHAPE00461,46.341827,11.062639,350
SHAPE00461,46.34169,11.062606,351
SHAPE00461,46.34155,11.062589,352
SHAPE00461,46.34138,11.062598,353
SHAPE00461,46.341194,11.062622,354
SHAPE00461,46.34101,11.06266,355
SHAPE00461,46.34084,11.062707,356
SHAPE00461,46.34076,11.062733,357
SHAPE00461,46.34051,11.062814,358
SHAPE00461,46.34023,11.062898,359
SHAPE00461,46.340096,11.062926,360
SHAPE00461,46.33986,11.062926,361
SHAPE00461,46.33969,11.06292,362
SHAPE00461,46.3396,11.062917,363
SHAPE00461,46.33926,11.062895,364
SHAPE00461,46.339153,11.062907,365
SHAPE00461,46.339058,11.062953,366
SHAPE00461,46.338974,11.063021,367
SHAPE00461,46.338917,11.063101,368
SHAPE00461,46.33887,11.063224,369
SHAPE00461,46.338844,11.063417,370
SHAPE00461,46.338844,11.063617,371
SHAPE00461,46.33884,11.063785,372
SHAPE00461,46.33883,11.063924,373
SHAPE00461,46.33879,11.064075,374
SHAPE00461,46.33873,11.064169,375
SHAPE00461,46.33869,11.064208,376
SHAPE00461,46.338596,11.064249,377
SHAPE00461,46.338505,11.064221,378
SHAPE00461,46.33843,11.064166,379
SHAPE00461,46.33837,11.064108,380
SHAPE00461,46.338173,11.06387,381
SHAPE00461,46.338017,11.063597,382
SHAPE00461,46.33798,11.063494,383
SHAPE00461,46.33797,11.063459,384
SHAPE00461,46.337967,11.063427,385
SHAPE00461,46.33777,11.063148,386
SHAPE00461,46.33765,11.062986,387
SHAPE00461,46.337666,11.062907,388
SHAPE00461,46.337666,11.062907,389
SHAPE00461,46.33765,11.062986,390
SHAPE00461,46.33777,11.063148,391
SHAPE00461,46.337967,11.063427,392
SHAPE00461,46.33809,11.063563,393
SHAPE00461,46.338184,11.063617,394
SHAPE00461,46.338264,11.063632,395
SHAPE00461,46.338345,11.063617,396
SHAPE00461,46.338436,11.063584,397
SHAPE00461,46.33859,11.063443,398
SHAPE00461,46.338737,11.063188,399
SHAPE00461,46.33886,11.062927,400
SHAPE00461,46.33902,11.06273,401
SHAPE00461,46.339333,11.062487,402
SHAPE00461,46.339428,11.062386,403
SHAPE00461,46.339596,11.06218,404
SHAPE00461,46.33969,11.062031,405
SHAPE00461,46.33984,11.061817,406
SHAPE00461,46.340206,11.061317,407
SHAPE00461,46.3404,11.061021,408
SHAPE00461,46.340515,11.060856,409
SHAPE00461,46.340664,11.060678,410
SHAPE00461,46.3408,11.060596,411
SHAPE00461,46.34102,11.060513,412
SHAPE00461,46.34122,11.060444,413
SHAPE00461,46.341843,11.06021,414
SHAPE00461,46.34199,11.060199,415
SHAPE00461,46.342113,11.060242,416
SHAPE00461,46.342236,11.060333,417
SHAPE00461,46.342346,11.060467,418
SHAPE00461,46.342648,11.060926,419
SHAPE00461,46.342773,11.061104,420
SHAPE00461,46.342903,11.061295,421
SHAPE00461,46.34304,11.061464,422
SHAPE00461,46.34316,11.061559,423
SHAPE00461,46.34331,11.061612,424
SHAPE00461,46.343456,11.061637,425
SHAPE00461,46.34454,11.061684,426
SHAPE00461,46.344776,11.061714,427
SHAPE00461,46.34502,11.061804,428
SHAPE00461,46.34514,11.061862,429
SHAPE00461,46.34525,11.061896,430
SHAPE00461,46.34535,11.061912,431
SHAPE00461,46.34543,11.061874,432
SHAPE00461,46.345474,11.061847,433
SHAPE00461,46.345528,11.061785,434
SHAPE00461,46.34562,11.061594,435
SHAPE00461,46.345947,11.060695,436
SHAPE00461,46.346046,11.060425,437
SHAPE00461,46.346046,11.060425,438
SHAPE00461,46.346104,11.060263,439
SHAPE00461,46.346237,11.059865,440
SHAPE00461,46.34638,11.059468,441
SHAPE00461,46.3464,11.059407,442
SHAPE00461,46.34651,11.058971,443
SHAPE00461,46.34653,11.058797,444
SHAPE00461,46.346542,11.058644,445
SHAPE00461,46.346527,11.05839,446
SHAPE00461,46.346493,11.05818,447
SHAPE00461,46.346424,11.057915,448
SHAPE00461,46.346302,11.057629,449
SHAPE00461,46.346134,11.057367,450
SHAPE00461,46.345913,11.057117,451
SHAPE00461,46.345497,11.056674,452
SHAPE00461,46.34543,11.056549,453
SHAPE00461,46.345417,11.056442,454
SHAPE00461,46.3454,11.056322,455
SHAPE00461,46.345425,11.05619,456
SHAPE00461,46.34546,11.056095,457
SHAPE00461,46.345474,11.056045,458
SHAPE00461,46.34555,11.055946,459
SHAPE00461,46.345673,11.055868,460
SHAPE00461,46.34601,11.055758,461
SHAPE00461,46.34616,11.05574,462
SHAPE00461,46.346413,11.055761,463
SHAPE00461,46.34643,11.055762,464
SHAPE00461,46.346935,11.055833,465
SHAPE00461,46.34736,11.055876,466
SHAPE00461,46.34825,11.056014,467
SHAPE00461,46.34853,11.056022,468
SHAPE00461,46.34872,11.055946,469
SHAPE00461,46.348858,11.055882,470
SHAPE00461,46.348984,11.055854,471
SHAPE00461,46.34914,11.055861,472
SHAPE00461,46.34939,11.055934,473
SHAPE00461,46.34939,11.055934,474
SHAPE00461,46.349426,11.055944,475
SHAPE00461,46.350075,11.056208,476
SHAPE00461,46.350735,11.056476,477
SHAPE00461,46.35097,11.056535,478
SHAPE00461,46.35113,11.056529,479
SHAPE00461,46.351242,11.056476,480
SHAPE00461,46.3521,11.055928,481
SHAPE00461,46.352314,11.055729,482
SHAPE00461,46.35241,11.05559,483
SHAPE00461,46.352837,11.05457,484
SHAPE00461,46.352837,11.054481,485
SHAPE00461,46.352802,11.054369,486
SHAPE00461,46.352757,11.054314,487
SHAPE00461,46.35269,11.054291,488
SHAPE00461,46.352615,11.054317,489
SHAPE00461,46.35256,11.054338,490
SHAPE00461,46.352337,11.054436,491
SHAPE00461,46.352146,11.05445,492
SHAPE00461,46.35181,11.054325,493
SHAPE00461,46.35167,11.054219,494
SHAPE00461,46.35154,11.054089,495
SHAPE00461,46.35141,11.053908,496
SHAPE00461,46.35141,11.053908,497
SHAPE00461,46.35095,11.053264,498
SHAPE00461,46.350796,11.052971,499
SHAPE00461,46.350704,11.052625,500
SHAPE00461,46.35065,11.052405,501
SHAPE00461,46.350548,11.052035,502
SHAPE00461,46.350517,11.051922,503
SHAPE00461,46.350456,11.051724,504
SHAPE00461,46.35043,11.05151,505
SHAPE00461,46.350437,11.051384,506
SHAPE00461,46.350494,11.051194,507
SHAPE00461,46.350742,11.050714,508
SHAPE00461,46.350964,11.0503,509
SHAPE00461,46.3512,11.049855,510
SHAPE00461,46.351418,11.04945,511
SHAPE00461,46.351677,11.048934,512
SHAPE00461,46.351917,11.048433,513
SHAPE00461,46.35206,11.048073,514
SHAPE00461,46.352108,11.047935,515
SHAPE00461,46.35222,11.047614,516
SHAPE00461,46.352333,11.047247,517
SHAPE00461,46.352413,11.046979,518
SHAPE00461,46.352448,11.046866,519
SHAPE00461,46.35251,11.046666,520
SHAPE00461,46.35251,11.046666,521
SHAPE00461,46.352512,11.046649,522
SHAPE00461,46.35256,11.046505,523
SHAPE00461,46.35271,11.046005,524
SHAPE00461,46.353058,11.044856,525
SHAPE00461,46.353127,11.044632,526
SHAPE00461,46.35328,11.044127,527
SHAPE00461,46.35345,11.043564,528
SHAPE00461,46.353504,11.043386,529
SHAPE00461,46.353546,11.043244,530
SHAPE00461,46.35365,11.042897,531
SHAPE00461,46.35379,11.042443,532
SHAPE00461,46.35391,11.042122,533
SHAPE00461,46.354027,11.041808,534
SHAPE00461,46.354053,11.04174,535
SHAPE00461,46.3541,11.041616,536
SHAPE00461,46.354286,11.041175,537
SHAPE00461,46.35457,11.040537,538
SHAPE00461,46.354675,11.040322,539
SHAPE00461,46.35485,11.040044,540
SHAPE00461,46.3559,11.038679,541
SHAPE00461,46.356194,11.038299,542
SHAPE00461,46.356308,11.038119,543
SHAPE00461,46.356308,11.038119,544
SHAPE00461,46.356358,11.038044,545
SHAPE00461,46.356556,11.037734,546
SHAPE00461,46.356663,11.037602,547
SHAPE00461,46.356754,11.03751,548
SHAPE00461,46.356926,11.03739,549
SHAPE00461,46.35707,11.037329,550
SHAPE00461,46.35729,11.037276,551
SHAPE00461,46.357826,11.037268,552
SHAPE00461,46.358513,11.037267,553
SHAPE00461,46.35863,11.037291,554
SHAPE00461,46.3589,11.037354,555
SHAPE00461,46.3591,11.037422,556
SHAPE00461,46.35993,11.037659,557
SHAPE00461,46.36027,11.03775,558
SHAPE00461,46.360485,11.037769,559
SHAPE00461,46.3607,11.037765,560
SHAPE00461,46.36088,11.037739,561
SHAPE00461,46.361042,11.037694,562
SHAPE00461,46.361206,11.037634,563
SHAPE00461,46.361397,11.037543,564
SHAPE00461,46.361588,11.037425,565
SHAPE00461,46.361717,11.037329,566
SHAPE00461,46.361717,11.037329,567
SHAPE00461,46.361732,11.037316,568
SHAPE00461,46.361874,11.037192,569
SHAPE00461,46.361923,11.037139,570
SHAPE00461,46.362057,11.036987,571
SHAPE00461,46.362194,11.036809,572
SHAPE00461,46.36239,11.036469,573
SHAPE00461,46.362488,11.036299,574
SHAPE00461,46.362568,11.036195,575
SHAPE00461,46.362663,11.036111,576
SHAPE00461,46.36277,11.036044,577
SHAPE00461,46.362877,11.036006,578
SHAPE00461,46.363007,11.035991,579
SHAPE00461,46.363144,11.035979,580
SHAPE00461,46.36344,11.035956,581
SHAPE00461,46.3637,11.035931,582
SHAPE00461,46.36384,11.035913,583
SHAPE00461,46.364063,11.03584,584
SHAPE00461,46.36429,11.035693,585
SHAPE00461,46.364353,11.035651,586
SHAPE00461,46.36454,11.035614,587
SHAPE00461,46.364647,11.035624,588
SHAPE00461,46.364677,11.035645,589
SHAPE00461,46.364716,11.035651,590
SHAPE00461,46.36471,11.035918,591
SHAPE00461,46.36469,11.036312,592
SHAPE00461,46.364685,11.036412,593
SHAPE00461,46.364685,11.036412,594
SHAPE00461,46.364677,11.03653,595
SHAPE00461,46.364662,11.036815,596
SHAPE00461,46.364605,11.038538,597
SHAPE00461,46.364594,11.038619,598
SHAPE00461,46.36459,11.038632,599
SHAPE00461,46.364586,11.038651,600
SHAPE00462,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00462,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00462,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00462,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00462,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00462,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00462,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00462,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00462,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00462,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00462,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00462,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00462,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00462,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00462,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00462,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00462,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00462,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00462,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00462,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00462,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00462,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00462,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00462,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00462,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00462,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00462,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00462,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00462,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00462,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00462,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00462,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00462,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00462,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00462,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00462,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00462,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00462,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00462,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00462,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00462,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00462,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00462,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00462,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00462,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00462,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00462,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00462,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00462,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00462,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00462,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00462,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00462,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00462,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00462,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00462,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00462,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00462,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00462,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00462,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00462,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00462,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00462,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00462,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00462,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00462,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00462,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00462,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00462,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00462,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00462,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00462,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00462,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00462,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00462,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00462,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00462,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00462,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00462,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00462,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00462,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00462,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00462,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00462,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00462,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00462,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00462,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00462,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00462,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00462,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00462,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00462,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00462,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00462,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00462,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00462,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00462,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00462,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00462,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00462,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00462,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00462,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00462,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00462,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00462,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00462,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00462,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00462,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00462,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00462,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00462,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00462,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00462,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00462,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00462,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00462,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00462,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00462,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00462,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00462,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00462,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00462,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00462,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00462,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00462,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00462,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00462,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00462,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00462,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00462,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00462,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00462,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00462,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00462,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00462,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00462,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00462,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00462,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00462,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00462,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00462,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00462,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00462,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00462,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00462,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00462,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00462,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00462,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00462,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00462,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00462,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00462,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00462,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00462,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00462,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00462,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00462,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00462,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00462,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00462,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00462,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00462,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00462,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00462,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00462,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00462,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00462,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00462,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00462,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00462,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00462,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00462,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00462,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00462,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00462,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00462,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00462,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00462,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00462,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00462,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00462,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00462,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00462,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00462,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00462,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00462,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00462,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00462,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00462,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00462,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00462,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00462,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00462,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00462,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00462,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00462,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00462,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00462,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00462,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00462,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00462,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00462,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00462,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00462,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00462,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00462,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00462,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00462,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00462,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00462,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00462,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00462,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00462,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00462,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00462,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00462,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00462,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00462,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00462,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00462,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00462,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00462,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00462,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00462,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00462,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00462,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00462,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00462,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00462,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00462,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00462,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00462,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00462,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00462,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00462,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00462,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00462,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00462,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00462,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00462,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00462,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00462,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00462,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00462,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00462,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00462,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00462,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00462,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00462,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00462,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00462,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00462,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00462,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00462,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00462,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00462,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00462,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00462,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00462,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00462,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00462,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00462,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00462,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00462,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00462,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00462,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00462,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00462,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00462,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00462,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00462,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00462,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00462,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00462,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00462,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00462,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00462,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00462,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00462,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00462,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00462,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00462,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00462,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00462,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00462,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00462,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00462,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00462,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00462,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00462,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00462,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00462,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00462,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00462,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00462,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00462,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00462,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00462,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00462,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00462,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00462,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00462,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00462,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00462,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00462,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00462,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00462,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00462,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00462,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00462,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00462,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00462,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00462,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00462,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00462,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00462,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00462,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00462,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00462,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00462,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00462,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00462,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00462,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00462,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00462,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00462,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00462,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00462,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00462,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00462,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00462,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00462,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00462,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00462,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00462,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00462,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00462,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00462,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00462,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00462,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00462,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00462,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00462,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00462,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00462,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00462,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00462,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00462,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00462,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00462,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00462,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00462,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00462,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00462,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00462,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00462,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00462,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00462,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00462,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00462,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00462,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00462,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00462,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00462,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00462,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00462,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00462,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00462,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00462,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00462,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00462,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00462,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00462,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00462,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00462,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00462,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00462,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00462,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00462,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00462,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00462,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00462,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00462,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00462,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00462,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00462,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00462,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00462,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00462,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00462,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00462,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00462,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00462,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00462,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00462,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00462,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00462,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00462,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00462,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00462,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00462,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00462,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00462,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00462,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00462,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00462,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00462,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00462,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00462,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00462,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00462,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00462,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00462,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00462,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00462,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00462,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00462,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00462,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00462,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00462,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00462,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00462,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00462,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00462,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00462,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00462,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00462,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00462,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00462,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00462,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00462,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00462,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00462,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00462,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00462,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00462,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00462,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00462,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00462,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00462,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00462,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00462,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00462,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00462,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00462,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00462,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00462,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00462,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00462,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00462,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00462,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00462,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00462,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00462,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00462,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00462,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00462,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00462,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00462,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00462,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00462,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00462,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00462,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00462,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00462,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00462,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00462,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00462,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00462,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00462,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00462,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00462,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00462,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00462,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00462,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00462,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00462,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00462,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00462,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00462,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00462,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00462,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00462,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00462,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00462,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00462,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00462,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00462,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00462,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00462,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00462,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00462,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00462,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00462,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00462,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00462,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00462,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00462,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00462,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00462,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00462,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00462,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00462,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00462,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00462,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00462,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00462,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00462,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00462,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00462,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00462,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00462,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00462,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00462,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00462,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00462,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00462,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00462,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00462,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00462,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00462,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00462,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00462,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00462,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00462,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00462,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00462,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00462,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00462,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00462,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00462,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00462,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00462,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00462,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00462,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00462,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00462,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00462,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00462,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00462,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00462,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00462,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00462,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00462,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00462,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00462,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00462,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00462,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00462,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00462,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00462,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00462,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00462,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00462,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00462,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00462,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00462,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00462,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00462,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00462,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00462,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00462,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00462,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00462,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00462,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00462,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00462,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00462,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00462,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00462,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00462,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00462,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00462,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00462,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00462,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00462,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00462,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00462,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00462,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00462,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00462,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00462,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00462,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00462,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00462,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00462,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00462,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00462,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00462,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00462,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00462,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00462,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00462,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00462,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00462,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00462,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00462,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00462,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00462,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00462,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00462,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00462,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00462,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00462,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00462,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00462,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00462,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00462,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00462,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00462,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00462,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00462,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00462,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00462,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00462,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00462,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00462,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00462,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00462,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00462,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00462,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00462,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00462,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00462,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00462,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00462,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00462,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00462,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00462,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00462,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00462,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00462,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00462,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00462,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00462,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00462,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00462,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00462,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00462,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00462,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00462,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00462,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00462,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00462,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00462,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00462,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00462,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00462,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00462,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00462,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00462,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00462,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00462,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00462,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00462,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00462,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00462,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00462,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00462,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00462,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00462,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00462,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00462,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00462,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00462,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00462,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00462,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00462,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00462,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00462,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00462,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00462,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00462,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00462,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00462,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00462,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00462,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00462,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00462,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00462,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00462,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00462,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00462,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00462,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00462,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00462,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00462,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00462,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00462,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00462,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00462,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00462,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00462,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00462,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00462,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00462,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00462,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00462,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00462,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00462,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00462,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00462,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00462,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00462,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00462,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00462,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00462,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00462,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00462,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00462,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00462,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00462,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00462,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00462,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00462,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00462,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00462,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00462,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00462,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00462,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00462,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00462,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00462,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00462,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00462,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00462,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00462,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00462,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00462,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00462,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00462,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00462,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00462,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00462,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00462,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00462,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00462,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00462,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00462,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00462,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00462,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00462,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00462,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00462,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00462,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00462,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00463,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00463,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00463,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00463,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00463,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00463,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00463,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00463,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00463,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00463,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00463,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00463,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00463,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00463,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00463,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00463,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00463,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00463,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00463,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00463,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00463,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00463,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00463,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00463,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00463,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00463,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00463,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00463,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00463,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00463,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00463,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00463,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00463,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00463,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00463,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00463,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00463,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00463,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00463,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00463,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00463,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00463,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00463,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00463,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00463,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00463,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00463,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00463,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00463,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00463,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00463,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00463,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00463,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00463,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00463,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00463,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00463,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00463,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00463,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00463,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00463,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00463,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00463,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00463,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00463,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00463,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00463,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00463,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00463,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00463,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00463,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00463,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00463,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00463,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00463,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00463,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00463,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00463,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00463,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00463,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00463,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00463,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00463,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00463,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00463,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00463,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00463,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00463,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00463,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00463,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00463,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00463,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00463,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00463,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00463,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00463,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00463,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00463,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00463,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00463,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00463,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00463,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00463,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00463,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00463,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00463,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00463,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00463,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00463,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00463,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00463,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00463,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00463,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00463,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00463,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00463,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00463,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00463,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00463,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00463,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00463,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00463,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00463,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00463,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00463,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00463,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00463,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00463,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00463,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE00463,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE00463,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE00463,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE00463,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE00463,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE00463,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE00463,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE00463,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE00463,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE00463,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE00463,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE00463,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE00463,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE00463,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE00463,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE00463,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE00463,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE00463,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE00463,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE00463,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE00463,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE00463,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE00463,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE00463,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE00463,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE00463,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE00463,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE00463,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE00463,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE00463,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE00463,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE00463,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE00463,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE00463,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE00463,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE00463,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE00463,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE00463,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE00463,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE00463,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE00463,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE00463,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE00463,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE00463,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE00463,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE00463,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE00463,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE00463,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE00463,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE00463,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE00463,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE00463,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE00463,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE00463,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE00463,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE00463,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE00463,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE00463,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE00463,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE00463,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE00463,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE00463,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE00463,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE00463,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE00463,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE00463,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00463,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE00463,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE00463,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE00463,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE00463,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE00463,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE00463,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE00463,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE00463,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE00463,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE00463,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE00463,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE00463,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE00463,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE00463,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE00463,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE00463,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE00463,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE00463,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE00463,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE00463,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE00463,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE00463,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE00463,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE00463,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE00463,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE00463,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE00463,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE00463,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE00463,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE00463,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE00463,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE00463,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE00463,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE00463,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE00463,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE00463,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE00463,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE00463,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE00463,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE00463,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE00463,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE00463,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE00463,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE00463,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE00463,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE00463,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE00463,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE00463,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE00463,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE00463,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE00463,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE00463,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE00463,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE00463,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE00463,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE00463,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE00463,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE00463,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE00463,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE00463,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE00463,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE00463,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE00463,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE00463,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE00463,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE00463,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE00463,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE00463,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE00463,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE00463,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE00463,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE00463,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE00463,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE00463,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE00463,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE00463,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE00463,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE00463,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE00463,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE00463,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE00463,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE00463,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE00463,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE00463,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE00463,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE00463,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE00463,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE00463,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE00463,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE00463,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE00463,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE00463,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE00463,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE00463,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE00463,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE00463,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE00463,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE00463,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE00463,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE00463,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE00463,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE00463,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE00463,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE00463,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE00463,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE00463,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE00463,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE00463,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE00463,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE00463,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE00463,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE00463,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE00463,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE00463,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE00463,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE00463,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE00463,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE00463,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE00463,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE00463,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE00463,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE00463,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE00463,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE00463,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00463,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE00463,46.00858,11.831592,322
SHAPE00463,46.00849,11.831468,323
SHAPE00463,46.008453,11.831415,324
SHAPE00463,46.00816,11.831013,325
SHAPE00463,46.007965,11.83074,326
SHAPE00463,46.00789,11.830715,327
SHAPE00463,46.007805,11.830703,328
SHAPE00463,46.007786,11.830153,329
SHAPE00463,46.00778,11.829554,330
SHAPE00463,46.007763,11.829255,331
SHAPE00463,46.007744,11.829098,332
SHAPE00463,46.00772,11.828973,333
SHAPE00463,46.007698,11.828854,334
SHAPE00463,46.00766,11.828675,335
SHAPE00463,46.007496,11.828007,336
SHAPE00463,46.007347,11.827363,337
SHAPE00463,46.00726,11.827047,338
SHAPE00463,46.0071,11.82646,339
SHAPE00463,46.006992,11.826133,340
SHAPE00463,46.006905,11.825867,341
SHAPE00463,46.00671,11.825267,342
SHAPE00463,46.006607,11.824844,343
SHAPE00463,46.006573,11.824714,344
SHAPE00463,46.00633,11.823761,345
SHAPE00463,46.006226,11.82332,346
SHAPE00463,46.006107,11.822743,347
SHAPE00463,46.005936,11.821743,348
SHAPE00463,46.00568,11.820244,349
SHAPE00463,46.00558,11.819687,350
SHAPE00463,46.005543,11.819556,351
SHAPE00463,46.005505,11.819447,352
SHAPE00463,46.00546,11.819341,353
SHAPE00463,46.005318,11.819021,354
SHAPE00463,46.004997,11.818282,355
SHAPE00463,46.00445,11.817046,356
SHAPE00463,46.004337,11.816743,357
SHAPE00463,46.004223,11.816386,358
SHAPE00463,46.004044,11.815829,359
SHAPE00463,46.00287,11.811926,360
SHAPE00463,46.00275,11.811588,361
SHAPE00463,46.00258,11.811006,362
SHAPE00463,46.002266,11.811195,363
SHAPE00463,46.00212,11.811219,364
SHAPE00463,46.002014,11.811173,365
SHAPE00463,46.001934,11.81111,366
SHAPE00463,46.001854,11.81095,367
SHAPE00463,46.001774,11.810528,368
SHAPE00463,46.001736,11.810021,369
SHAPE00463,46.001663,11.808871,370
SHAPE00463,46.00161,11.808345,371
SHAPE00463,46.00155,11.807821,372
SHAPE00463,46.00146,11.80729,373
SHAPE00463,46.001354,11.806873,374
SHAPE00463,46.00118,11.806298,375
SHAPE00463,46.00094,11.805635,376
SHAPE00463,46.000847,11.805463,377
SHAPE00463,46.000595,11.805004,378
SHAPE00463,45.99995,11.804139,379
SHAPE00463,45.998783,11.802576,380
SHAPE00463,45.998272,11.801764,381
SHAPE00463,45.996887,11.799559,382
SHAPE00463,45.996536,11.798999,383
SHAPE00463,45.9961,11.798291,384
SHAPE00463,45.995834,11.797855,385
SHAPE00463,45.995285,11.796966,386
SHAPE00463,45.99444,11.795439,387
SHAPE00463,45.993443,11.793324,388
SHAPE00463,45.99278,11.792239,389
SHAPE00463,45.991108,11.790615,390
SHAPE00463,45.990795,11.79024,391
SHAPE00463,45.99019,11.789363,392
SHAPE00463,45.989952,11.789042,393
SHAPE00463,45.989857,11.788916,394
SHAPE00463,45.98976,11.788799,395
SHAPE00463,45.989643,11.788683,396
SHAPE00463,45.989517,11.788571,397
SHAPE00463,45.9893,11.78841,398
SHAPE00463,45.98907,11.78826,399
SHAPE00463,45.988773,11.788063,400
SHAPE00463,45.988274,11.78776,401
SHAPE00463,45.98755,11.787286,402
SHAPE00463,45.987328,11.787148,403
SHAPE00463,45.987118,11.787007,404
SHAPE00463,45.984386,11.785267,405
SHAPE00463,45.98406,11.78497,406
SHAPE00463,45.98374,11.784648,407
SHAPE00463,45.983498,11.784337,408
SHAPE00463,45.983246,11.783959,409
SHAPE00463,45.9831,11.783708,410
SHAPE00463,45.982975,11.783438,411
SHAPE00463,45.98281,11.783036,412
SHAPE00463,45.982655,11.782557,413
SHAPE00463,45.982544,11.782144,414
SHAPE00463,45.98242,11.781652,415
SHAPE00463,45.98174,11.779164,416
SHAPE00463,45.98144,11.778306,417
SHAPE00463,45.98118,11.777655,418
SHAPE00463,45.980663,11.77644,419
SHAPE00463,45.980373,11.775673,420
SHAPE00463,45.980278,11.775335,421
SHAPE00463,45.9802,11.77502,422
SHAPE00463,45.980137,11.774646,423
SHAPE00463,45.980087,11.774254,424
SHAPE00463,45.98005,11.773685,425
SHAPE00463,45.98005,11.773279,426
SHAPE00463,45.980076,11.772791,427
SHAPE00463,45.98024,11.771306,428
SHAPE00463,45.980263,11.770473,429
SHAPE00463,45.98013,11.766885,430
SHAPE00463,45.980057,11.764623,431
SHAPE00463,45.980034,11.764108,432
SHAPE00463,45.979977,11.763509,433
SHAPE00463,45.979877,11.762919,434
SHAPE00463,45.979736,11.762421,435
SHAPE00463,45.979553,11.761908,436
SHAPE00463,45.979404,11.761585,437
SHAPE00463,45.979298,11.761367,438
SHAPE00463,45.97905,11.760926,439
SHAPE00463,45.978607,11.760406,440
SHAPE00463,45.978436,11.760243,441
SHAPE00463,45.978283,11.760116,442
SHAPE00463,45.977917,11.759874,443
SHAPE00463,45.97769,11.759754,444
SHAPE00463,45.97754,11.759695,445
SHAPE00463,45.977436,11.759656,446
SHAPE00463,45.97733,11.759614,447
SHAPE00463,45.976322,11.75939,448
SHAPE00463,45.973072,11.758916,449
SHAPE00463,45.972664,11.758856,450
SHAPE00463,45.972122,11.758735,451
SHAPE00463,45.9716,11.758518,452
SHAPE00463,45.971107,11.758216,453
SHAPE00463,45.971004,11.758111,454
SHAPE00463,45.970684,11.757801,455
SHAPE00463,45.970448,11.757524,456
SHAPE00463,45.970184,11.757139,457
SHAPE00463,45.969418,11.755467,458
SHAPE00463,45.968773,11.754064,459
SHAPE00463,45.95384,11.721352,460
SHAPE00463,45.953796,11.721123,461
SHAPE00463,45.953777,11.720944,462
SHAPE00463,45.953766,11.720751,463
SHAPE00463,45.953766,11.720664,464
SHAPE00463,45.95377,11.720571,465
SHAPE00463,45.953777,11.720505,466
SHAPE00463,45.953815,11.720366,467
SHAPE00463,45.953876,11.720184,468
SHAPE00463,45.954117,11.719557,469
SHAPE00463,45.95428,11.719116,470
SHAPE00463,45.95432,11.718948,471
SHAPE00463,45.95435,11.718737,472
SHAPE00463,45.954388,11.718266,473
SHAPE00463,45.954453,11.717855,474
SHAPE00463,45.954502,11.717398,475
SHAPE00463,45.95457,11.716338,476
SHAPE00463,45.954617,11.715792,477
SHAPE00463,45.954742,11.714965,478
SHAPE00463,45.954845,11.714468,479
SHAPE00463,45.955013,11.713964,480
SHAPE00463,45.955185,11.713611,481
SHAPE00463,45.955482,11.713098,482
SHAPE00463,45.955795,11.712643,483
SHAPE00463,45.956112,11.712202,484
SHAPE00463,45.956326,11.711902,485
SHAPE00463,45.956528,11.711654,486
SHAPE00463,45.957832,11.71042,487
SHAPE00463,45.958645,11.709667,488
SHAPE00463,45.959442,11.708957,489
SHAPE00463,45.95969,11.708735,490
SHAPE00463,45.95985,11.70863,491
SHAPE00463,45.960186,11.708363,492
SHAPE00463,45.960148,11.708298,493
SHAPE00463,45.961468,11.707147,494
SHAPE00463,45.96164,11.706977,495
SHAPE00463,45.961815,11.706784,496
SHAPE00463,45.962006,11.706551,497
SHAPE00463,45.962383,11.706038,498
SHAPE00463,45.96271,11.705512,499
SHAPE00463,45.96297,11.705002,500
SHAPE00463,45.96319,11.704487,501
SHAPE00463,45.963398,11.703826,502
SHAPE00463,45.963585,11.703182,503
SHAPE00463,45.963806,11.702328,504
SHAPE00463,45.96394,11.701693,505
SHAPE00463,45.964046,11.700661,506
SHAPE00463,45.964066,11.699974,507
SHAPE00463,45.96403,11.699163,508
SHAPE00463,45.963936,11.698408,509
SHAPE00463,45.963406,11.695612,510
SHAPE00463,45.96339,11.694322,511
SHAPE00463,45.963562,11.692944,512
SHAPE00463,45.96379,11.692084,513
SHAPE00463,45.964252,11.690953,514
SHAPE00463,45.96558,11.68846,515
SHAPE00463,45.966053,11.687666,516
SHAPE00463,45.966633,11.686906,517
SHAPE00463,45.967354,11.686232,518
SHAPE00463,45.968044,11.685674,519
SHAPE00463,45.968678,11.68521,520
SHAPE00463,45.969196,11.684942,521
SHAPE00463,45.969536,11.684797,522
SHAPE00463,45.970814,11.684317,523
SHAPE00463,45.971687,11.683785,524
SHAPE00463,45.974556,11.68179,525
SHAPE00463,45.97555,11.681049,526
SHAPE00463,45.976753,11.679793,527
SHAPE00463,45.97735,11.679233,528
SHAPE00463,45.977837,11.678859,529
SHAPE00463,45.978317,11.678593,530
SHAPE00463,45.980167,11.677828,531
SHAPE00463,45.98227,11.676988,532
SHAPE00463,45.983463,11.676483,533
SHAPE00463,45.984413,11.67593,534
SHAPE00463,45.985256,11.675245,535
SHAPE00463,45.985603,11.674948,536
SHAPE00463,45.988167,11.672152,537
SHAPE00463,45.991425,11.669078,538
SHAPE00463,45.99251,11.668139,539
SHAPE00463,45.99367,11.667356,540
SHAPE00463,45.99491,11.666682,541
SHAPE00463,45.996162,11.666183,542
SHAPE00463,45.996414,11.666083,543
SHAPE00463,45.997025,11.66584,544
SHAPE00463,45.997425,11.66568,545
SHAPE00463,45.997753,11.665549,546
SHAPE00463,45.99844,11.665275,547
SHAPE00463,45.999565,11.664824,548
SHAPE00463,46.000122,11.664568,549
SHAPE00463,46.000652,11.664216,550
SHAPE00463,46.001328,11.663631,551
SHAPE00463,46.00159,11.663344,552
SHAPE00463,46.00205,11.66272,553
SHAPE00463,46.002445,11.662066,554
SHAPE00463,46.002728,11.661469,555
SHAPE00463,46.002945,11.660975,556
SHAPE00463,46.003166,11.66028,557
SHAPE00463,46.003365,11.659516,558
SHAPE00463,46.003548,11.658807,559
SHAPE00463,46.005074,11.652698,560
SHAPE00463,46.00531,11.652034,561
SHAPE00463,46.005543,11.651437,562
SHAPE00463,46.00571,11.651077,563
SHAPE00463,46.00592,11.650728,564
SHAPE00463,46.006145,11.650405,565
SHAPE00463,46.006435,11.650035,566
SHAPE00463,46.00671,11.649725,567
SHAPE00463,46.006763,11.649682,568
SHAPE00463,46.006805,11.649575,569
SHAPE00463,46.006855,11.649469,570
SHAPE00463,46.00724,11.648888,571
SHAPE00463,46.007797,11.648088,572
SHAPE00463,46.008263,11.647275,573
SHAPE00463,46.010105,11.644795,574
SHAPE00463,46.010647,11.643874,575
SHAPE00463,46.011143,11.642766,576
SHAPE00463,46.011513,11.641633,577
SHAPE00463,46.011765,11.640558,578
SHAPE00463,46.011936,11.639338,579
SHAPE00463,46.012016,11.637881,580
SHAPE00463,46.012077,11.636723,581
SHAPE00463,46.01225,11.633478,582
SHAPE00463,46.012337,11.631804,583
SHAPE00463,46.0124,11.631369,584
SHAPE00463,46.012424,11.631193,585
SHAPE00463,46.012608,11.630022,586
SHAPE00463,46.012817,11.628775,587
SHAPE00463,46.015068,11.615178,588
SHAPE00463,46.01533,11.614139,589
SHAPE00463,46.01562,11.613233,590
SHAPE00463,46.015713,11.612995,591
SHAPE00463,46.01592,11.61249,592
SHAPE00463,46.01601,11.612297,593
SHAPE00463,46.016426,11.611584,594
SHAPE00463,46.01677,11.611057,595
SHAPE00463,46.017483,11.610059,596
SHAPE00463,46.018314,11.60903,597
SHAPE00463,46.018745,11.608508,598
SHAPE00463,46.019127,11.607985,599
SHAPE00463,46.019386,11.607553,600
SHAPE00463,46.019672,11.606712,601
SHAPE00463,46.02012,11.605066,602
SHAPE00463,46.02056,11.603489,603
SHAPE00463,46.02106,11.60148,604
SHAPE00463,46.021267,11.600769,605
SHAPE00463,46.021507,11.600011,606
SHAPE00463,46.021717,11.59936,607
SHAPE00463,46.022236,11.597803,608
SHAPE00463,46.023064,11.595269,609
SHAPE00463,46.023365,11.594467,610
SHAPE00463,46.023735,11.593609,611
SHAPE00463,46.026466,11.588447,612
SHAPE00463,46.02695,11.587543,613
SHAPE00463,46.02752,11.586479,614
SHAPE00463,46.02798,11.585614,615
SHAPE00463,46.028896,11.583922,616
SHAPE00463,46.029617,11.582448,617
SHAPE00463,46.0299,11.581774,618
SHAPE00463,46.030132,11.581065,619
SHAPE00463,46.03034,11.580429,620
SHAPE00463,46.030518,11.579762,621
SHAPE00463,46.031475,11.57595,622
SHAPE00463,46.03203,11.573725,623
SHAPE00463,46.033092,11.569495,624
SHAPE00463,46.03353,11.567783,625
SHAPE00463,46.033966,11.566157,626
SHAPE00463,46.03407,11.565803,627
SHAPE00463,46.03419,11.565605,628
SHAPE00463,46.034283,11.565351,629
SHAPE00463,46.034416,11.564994,630
SHAPE00463,46.03456,11.564672,631
SHAPE00463,46.034767,11.564373,632
SHAPE00463,46.035027,11.564046,633
SHAPE00463,46.03528,11.563613,634
SHAPE00463,46.03544,11.563153,635
SHAPE00463,46.03589,11.563162,636
SHAPE00463,46.03593,11.563149,637
SHAPE00463,46.03597,11.563138,638
SHAPE00463,46.036003,11.56311,639
SHAPE00463,46.036034,11.563068,640
SHAPE00463,46.03605,11.563018,641
SHAPE00463,46.03608,11.562909,642
SHAPE00463,46.03609,11.562829,643
SHAPE00463,46.036102,11.562683,644
SHAPE00463,46.036102,11.562522,645
SHAPE00463,46.03608,11.562341,646
SHAPE00463,46.036057,11.562211,647
SHAPE00463,46.03605,11.562167,648
SHAPE00463,46.036076,11.562021,649
SHAPE00463,46.036106,11.561953,650
SHAPE00463,46.036133,11.561904,651
SHAPE00463,46.036182,11.561849,652
SHAPE00463,46.036194,11.561849,653
SHAPE00463,46.036205,11.561848,654
SHAPE00463,46.036217,11.561845,655
SHAPE00463,46.03623,11.56184,656
SHAPE00463,46.036243,11.561831,657
SHAPE00463,46.03626,11.561818,658
SHAPE00463,46.036274,11.561802,659
SHAPE00463,46.036285,11.561783,660
SHAPE00463,46.036293,11.561758,661
SHAPE00463,46.0363,11.561731,662
SHAPE00463,46.03631,11.561704,663
SHAPE00463,46.03631,11.561675,664
SHAPE00463,46.036304,11.561646,665
SHAPE00463,46.0363,11.561618,666
SHAPE00463,46.036327,11.561534,667
SHAPE00463,46.03638,11.561289,668
SHAPE00463,46.03641,11.561174,669
SHAPE00463,46.03645,11.561058,670
SHAPE00463,46.03645,11.561058,671
SHAPE00463,46.03641,11.561174,672
SHAPE00463,46.03638,11.561289,673
SHAPE00463,46.036316,11.561389,674
SHAPE00463,46.03621,11.561516,675
SHAPE00463,46.03619,11.561514,676
SHAPE00463,46.03617,11.561516,677
SHAPE00463,46.03615,11.561522,678
SHAPE00463,46.036133,11.561535,679
SHAPE00463,46.036118,11.561552,680
SHAPE00463,46.036102,11.561574,681
SHAPE00463,46.03609,11.561599,682
SHAPE00463,46.03608,11.561625,683
SHAPE00463,46.036076,11.561655,684
SHAPE00463,46.036076,11.561686,685
SHAPE00463,46.036076,11.561715,686
SHAPE00463,46.036083,11.561744,687
SHAPE00463,46.03604,11.561808,688
SHAPE00463,46.036026,11.561934,689
SHAPE00463,46.036034,11.562093,690
SHAPE00463,46.03605,11.562167,691
SHAPE00463,46.036057,11.562211,692
SHAPE00463,46.03608,11.562341,693
SHAPE00463,46.036102,11.562522,694
SHAPE00463,46.036102,11.562683,695
SHAPE00463,46.03609,11.562829,696
SHAPE00463,46.03608,11.562909,697
SHAPE00463,46.03605,11.563018,698
SHAPE00463,46.036034,11.563068,699
SHAPE00463,46.036003,11.56311,700
SHAPE00463,46.03597,11.563138,701
SHAPE00463,46.03593,11.563149,702
SHAPE00463,46.03589,11.563162,703
SHAPE00463,46.03544,11.563153,704
SHAPE00463,46.035522,11.562879,705
SHAPE00463,46.035583,11.562696,706
SHAPE00463,46.035645,11.562479,707
SHAPE00463,46.035652,11.562367,708
SHAPE00463,46.035694,11.562127,709
SHAPE00463,46.035713,11.561923,710
SHAPE00463,46.03576,11.561666,711
SHAPE00463,46.035797,11.561489,712
SHAPE00463,46.03592,11.561155,713
SHAPE00463,46.036026,11.560863,714
SHAPE00463,46.036087,11.560628,715
SHAPE00463,46.03686,11.558566,716
SHAPE00463,46.03703,11.558137,717
SHAPE00463,46.03786,11.555996,718
SHAPE00463,46.037888,11.555932,719
SHAPE00463,46.03881,11.553679,720
SHAPE00463,46.03976,11.551186,721
SHAPE00463,46.040016,11.550542,722
SHAPE00463,46.040443,11.549476,723
SHAPE00463,46.040825,11.548553,724
SHAPE00463,46.043617,11.541515,725
SHAPE00463,46.045006,11.538027,726
SHAPE00463,46.046345,11.534548,727
SHAPE00463,46.04676,11.533545,728
SHAPE00463,46.047085,11.532718,729
SHAPE00463,46.047604,11.531404,730
SHAPE00463,46.04777,11.530927,731
SHAPE00463,46.04795,11.530292,732
SHAPE00463,46.04812,11.529716,733
SHAPE00463,46.048252,11.529118,734
SHAPE00463,46.04878,11.526797,735
SHAPE00463,46.048897,11.526279,736
SHAPE00463,46.049053,11.525576,737
SHAPE00463,46.049355,11.524177,738
SHAPE00463,46.04977,11.522279,739
SHAPE00463,46.049812,11.522077,740
SHAPE00463,46.05013,11.52063,741
SHAPE00463,46.05035,11.51963,742
SHAPE00463,46.050404,11.519396,743
SHAPE00463,46.05088,11.517328,744
SHAPE00463,46.051243,11.515723,745
SHAPE00463,46.051388,11.51512,746
SHAPE00463,46.051506,11.514597,747
SHAPE00463,46.05156,11.514321,748
SHAPE00463,46.051613,11.514094,749
SHAPE00463,46.051655,11.513902,750
SHAPE00463,46.05186,11.512957,751
SHAPE00463,46.05201,11.512305,752
SHAPE00463,46.05206,11.512005,753
SHAPE00463,46.052097,11.511791,754
SHAPE00463,46.0521,11.511747,755
SHAPE00463,46.052177,11.511274,756
SHAPE00463,46.05223,11.510732,757
SHAPE00463,46.05223,11.510504,758
SHAPE00463,46.05223,11.510305,759
SHAPE00463,46.05222,11.510123,760
SHAPE00463,46.0522,11.509976,761
SHAPE00463,46.05212,11.509624,762
SHAPE00463,46.051834,11.50831,763
SHAPE00463,46.05169,11.507639,764
SHAPE00463,46.051632,11.507369,765
SHAPE00463,46.051323,11.505861,766
SHAPE00463,46.050735,11.502726,767
SHAPE00463,46.050625,11.502159,768
SHAPE00463,46.050583,11.501851,769
SHAPE00463,46.05048,11.500916,770
SHAPE00463,46.05046,11.500082,771
SHAPE00463,46.050488,11.499125,772
SHAPE00463,46.050602,11.497617,773
SHAPE00463,46.050686,11.49656,774
SHAPE00463,46.050797,11.496177,775
SHAPE00463,46.050865,11.495434,776
SHAPE00463,46.050903,11.495132,777
SHAPE00463,46.051006,11.494765,778
SHAPE00463,46.05111,11.49441,779
SHAPE00463,46.05122,11.493996,780
SHAPE00463,46.051273,11.493711,781
SHAPE00463,46.051434,11.493742,782
SHAPE00463,46.051502,11.493766,783
SHAPE00463,46.051537,11.493787,784
SHAPE00463,46.051605,11.493827,785
SHAPE00463,46.051647,11.493862,786
SHAPE00463,46.051754,11.494024,787
SHAPE00463,46.05179,11.494098,788
SHAPE00463,46.051826,11.494183,789
SHAPE00463,46.05185,11.494249,790
SHAPE00463,46.051857,11.494284,791
SHAPE00463,46.05188,11.494327,792
SHAPE00463,46.051914,11.494349,793
SHAPE00463,46.051952,11.494348,794
SHAPE00463,46.051975,11.494333,795
SHAPE00463,46.052002,11.49429,796
SHAPE00463,46.052013,11.494232,797
SHAPE00463,46.052002,11.494175,798
SHAPE00463,46.05198,11.494143,799
SHAPE00463,46.05198,11.494031,800
SHAPE00463,46.05197,11.493827,801
SHAPE00463,46.05198,11.493762,802
SHAPE00463,46.052,11.493547,803
SHAPE00463,46.052032,11.493173,804
SHAPE00463,46.052044,11.493084,805
SHAPE00463,46.05207,11.492773,806
SHAPE00463,46.052094,11.492586,807
SHAPE00463,46.0521,11.492509,808
SHAPE00463,46.052147,11.492165,809
SHAPE00463,46.052155,11.49209,810
SHAPE00463,46.05221,11.491707,811
SHAPE00463,46.052254,11.491399,812
SHAPE00463,46.052357,11.490758,813
SHAPE00463,46.052483,11.489922,814
SHAPE00463,46.052505,11.489779,815
SHAPE00463,46.052513,11.48972,816
SHAPE00463,46.052647,11.488672,817
SHAPE00463,46.0529,11.48686,818
SHAPE00463,46.053165,11.484972,819
SHAPE00463,46.05346,11.482938,820
SHAPE00463,46.053684,11.481357,821
SHAPE00463,46.05386,11.48009,822
SHAPE00463,46.053932,11.47958,823
SHAPE00463,46.05398,11.479205,824
SHAPE00463,46.054188,11.477757,825
SHAPE00463,46.054436,11.475991,826
SHAPE00463,46.054485,11.475545,827
SHAPE00463,46.054623,11.4749,828
SHAPE00463,46.054665,11.474778,829
SHAPE00463,46.05472,11.474674,830
SHAPE00463,46.054768,11.474607,831
SHAPE00463,46.054855,11.474506,832
SHAPE00463,46.05489,11.474472,833
SHAPE00463,46.054916,11.47442,834
SHAPE00463,46.05493,11.474359,835
SHAPE00463,46.054935,11.474294,836
SHAPE00463,46.054924,11.47423,837
SHAPE00463,46.05491,11.474183,838
SHAPE00463,46.05486,11.474053,839
SHAPE00463,46.054832,11.473939,840
SHAPE00463,46.05482,11.473844,841
SHAPE00463,46.054836,11.473723,842
SHAPE00463,46.05505,11.472418,843
SHAPE00463,46.05523,11.471247,844
SHAPE00463,46.05525,11.47111,845
SHAPE00463,46.05527,11.470987,846
SHAPE00463,46.055294,11.47077,847
SHAPE00463,46.055305,11.470744,848
SHAPE00463,46.055313,11.470716,849
SHAPE00463,46.055317,11.470671,850
SHAPE00463,46.055305,11.470628,851
SHAPE00463,46.055298,11.470608,852
SHAPE00463,46.055286,11.470591,853
SHAPE00463,46.055275,11.470576,854
SHAPE00463,46.05526,11.470566,855
SHAPE00463,46.05525,11.470559,856
SHAPE00463,46.055233,11.470556,857
SHAPE00463,46.05522,11.470556,858
SHAPE00463,46.055202,11.470541,859
SHAPE00463,46.055195,11.470528,860
SHAPE00463,46.055187,11.470505,861
SHAPE00463,46.055172,11.470465,862
SHAPE00463,46.055153,11.470399,863
SHAPE00463,46.055134,11.4702,864
SHAPE00463,46.055126,11.470082,865
SHAPE00463,46.055103,11.469893,866
SHAPE00463,46.055088,11.469762,867
SHAPE00463,46.055065,11.469592,868
SHAPE00463,46.05503,11.46939,869
SHAPE00463,46.05499,11.469152,870
SHAPE00463,46.05495,11.46899,871
SHAPE00463,46.05491,11.468797,872
SHAPE00463,46.0548,11.468394,873
SHAPE00463,46.0546,11.467835,874
SHAPE00463,46.054264,11.466863,875
SHAPE00463,46.054165,11.466599,876
SHAPE00463,46.053947,11.465957,877
SHAPE00463,46.05354,11.464726,878
SHAPE00463,46.05332,11.464125,879
SHAPE00463,46.053307,11.464084,880
SHAPE00463,46.05324,11.463899,881
SHAPE00463,46.05308,11.463428,882
SHAPE00463,46.05304,11.46316,883
SHAPE00463,46.05305,11.463131,884
SHAPE00463,46.05305,11.463091,885
SHAPE00463,46.053043,11.463053,886
SHAPE00463,46.053024,11.463021,887
SHAPE00463,46.053,11.463002,888
SHAPE00463,46.05297,11.462997,889
SHAPE00463,46.05294,11.463011,890
SHAPE00463,46.052917,11.463041,891
SHAPE00463,46.052906,11.463078,892
SHAPE00463,46.052906,11.46312,893
SHAPE00463,46.052914,11.463159,894
SHAPE00467,46.086468,11.29386,1
SHAPE00467,46.086445,11.293872,2
SHAPE00467,46.086338,11.293871,3
SHAPE00467,46.086143,11.293919,4
SHAPE00467,46.086067,11.293802,5
SHAPE00467,46.086098,11.29352,6
SHAPE00467,46.086124,11.293275,7
SHAPE00467,46.08604,11.293053,8
SHAPE00467,46.08587,11.29298,9
SHAPE00467,46.08554,11.292912,10
SHAPE00467,46.085285,11.292848,11
SHAPE00467,46.084503,11.29229,12
SHAPE00467,46.083767,11.291842,13
SHAPE00467,46.08313,11.291491,14
SHAPE00467,46.082813,11.291363,15
SHAPE00467,46.082607,11.291306,16
SHAPE00467,46.08246,11.291283,17
SHAPE00467,46.082245,11.291236,18
SHAPE00467,46.08208,11.291193,19
SHAPE00467,46.08208,11.291193,20
SHAPE00467,46.08191,11.291147,21
SHAPE00467,46.08167,11.291122,22
SHAPE00467,46.081482,11.291128,23
SHAPE00467,46.081326,11.291153,24
SHAPE00467,46.081192,11.291163,25
SHAPE00467,46.080994,11.291124,26
SHAPE00467,46.080853,11.291041,27
SHAPE00467,46.08069,11.290945,28
SHAPE00467,46.0805,11.290816,29
SHAPE00467,46.08043,11.290773,30
SHAPE00467,46.080296,11.290724,31
SHAPE00467,46.080143,11.290698,32
SHAPE00467,46.07997,11.290715,33
SHAPE00467,46.079754,11.290784,34
SHAPE00467,46.079453,11.29087,35
SHAPE00467,46.079216,11.291009,36
SHAPE00467,46.078976,11.291245,37
SHAPE00467,46.078926,11.291262,38
SHAPE00467,46.078796,11.291148,39
SHAPE00467,46.078667,11.290916,40
SHAPE00467,46.07856,11.290712,41
SHAPE00467,46.078396,11.290477,42
SHAPE00467,46.078125,11.290228,43
SHAPE00467,46.0779,11.290005,44
SHAPE00467,46.07761,11.289989,45
SHAPE00467,46.077328,11.289653,46
SHAPE00467,46.076916,11.289552,47
SHAPE00467,46.07665,11.289159,48
SHAPE00467,46.076397,11.288948,49
SHAPE00467,46.07609,11.288703,50
SHAPE00467,46.075623,11.288273,51
SHAPE00467,46.075264,11.28807,52
SHAPE00467,46.07488,11.287866,53
SHAPE00467,46.074745,11.287854,54
SHAPE00467,46.07451,11.287918,55
SHAPE00467,46.074387,11.287928,56
SHAPE00467,46.074387,11.287928,57
SHAPE00467,46.074295,11.287934,58
SHAPE00467,46.073997,11.287943,59
SHAPE00467,46.07372,11.287943,60
SHAPE00467,46.073452,11.287894,61
SHAPE00467,46.073242,11.287905,62
SHAPE00467,46.073025,11.287948,63
SHAPE00467,46.0728,11.288054,64
SHAPE00467,46.07257,11.288115,65
SHAPE00467,46.072365,11.288238,66
SHAPE00467,46.072224,11.288363,67
SHAPE00467,46.072014,11.288612,68
SHAPE00467,46.071873,11.288844,69
SHAPE00467,46.07166,11.28923,70
SHAPE00467,46.071472,11.289608,71
SHAPE00467,46.071228,11.290087,72
SHAPE00467,46.07106,11.290441,73
SHAPE00467,46.07085,11.290827,74
SHAPE00467,46.070694,11.291171,75
SHAPE00467,46.07049,11.291341,76
SHAPE00467,46.070194,11.291513,77
SHAPE00467,46.069977,11.291801,78
SHAPE00467,46.069725,11.292089,79
SHAPE00467,46.06953,11.292252,80
SHAPE00467,46.069378,11.292427,81
SHAPE00467,46.06934,11.292422,82
SHAPE00467,46.06934,11.292422,83
SHAPE00467,46.069378,11.292427,84
SHAPE00467,46.069134,11.292684,85
SHAPE00467,46.068985,11.29284,86
SHAPE00467,46.06887,11.293014,87
SHAPE00467,46.068825,11.293173,88
SHAPE00467,46.068798,11.293321,89
SHAPE00467,46.068783,11.293474,90
SHAPE00467,46.06883,11.293667,91
SHAPE00467,46.068954,11.294086,92
SHAPE00467,46.06898,11.294306,93
SHAPE00467,46.068947,11.294452,94
SHAPE00467,46.068893,11.294571,95
SHAPE00467,46.068806,11.294796,96
SHAPE00467,46.068752,11.295021,97
SHAPE00467,46.06876,11.295258,98
SHAPE00467,46.068737,11.295579,99
SHAPE00467,46.068672,11.295998,100
SHAPE00467,46.068672,11.296169,101
SHAPE00467,46.068626,11.296384,102
SHAPE00467,46.0685,11.296674,103
SHAPE00467,46.068367,11.296885,104
SHAPE00467,46.0683,11.296988,105
SHAPE00467,46.06824,11.297097,106
SHAPE00467,46.06813,11.297438,107
SHAPE00467,46.06807,11.297621,108
SHAPE00467,46.067997,11.297769,109
SHAPE00467,46.067837,11.297945,110
SHAPE00467,46.067787,11.298019,111
SHAPE00467,46.067753,11.298094,112
SHAPE00467,46.06773,11.298203,113
SHAPE00467,46.067722,11.298319,114
SHAPE00467,46.067726,11.298426,115
SHAPE00467,46.06774,11.298519,116
SHAPE00467,46.067776,11.298645,117
SHAPE00467,46.067806,11.298745,118
SHAPE00467,46.068123,11.299665,119
SHAPE00467,46.068146,11.299764,120
SHAPE00467,46.068146,11.299841,121
SHAPE00467,46.0681,11.30019,122
SHAPE00467,46.068096,11.300268,123
SHAPE00467,46.06811,11.300307,124
SHAPE00467,46.06811,11.300307,125
SHAPE00467,46.068115,11.300322,126
SHAPE00467,46.068123,11.300883,127
SHAPE00467,46.068195,11.301082,128
SHAPE00467,46.068317,11.301368,129
SHAPE00467,46.068542,11.301957,130
SHAPE00467,46.0687,11.302399,131
SHAPE00467,46.068775,11.302628,132
SHAPE00467,46.06885,11.302847,133
SHAPE00467,46.068924,11.303008,134
SHAPE00467,46.069,11.303189,135
SHAPE00467,46.069057,11.303419,136
SHAPE00467,46.06911,11.303625,137
SHAPE00467,46.06915,11.303752,138
SHAPE00467,46.069206,11.303812,139
SHAPE00467,46.06923,11.303827,140
SHAPE00467,46.069252,11.30382,141
SHAPE00467,46.06927,11.303785,142
SHAPE00467,46.069267,11.303736,143
SHAPE00467,46.069256,11.303655,144
SHAPE00467,46.06921,11.30348,145
SHAPE00467,46.069103,11.303023,146
SHAPE00467,46.06905,11.302784,147
SHAPE00467,46.068977,11.302485,148
SHAPE00467,46.068874,11.301988,149
SHAPE00467,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE00467,46.068855,11.301885,151
SHAPE00467,46.068855,11.301885,152
SHAPE00467,46.068855,11.301868,153
SHAPE00467,46.068867,11.301835,154
SHAPE00467,46.068886,11.301822,155
SHAPE00467,46.06891,11.30182,156
SHAPE00467,46.068924,11.301834,157
SHAPE00467,46.06896,11.301909,158
SHAPE00467,46.068985,11.302015,159
SHAPE00467,46.06905,11.302292,160
SHAPE00467,46.069096,11.302412,161
SHAPE00467,46.069126,11.302474,162
SHAPE00467,46.069244,11.302719,163
SHAPE00467,46.06927,11.302757,164
SHAPE00467,46.069298,11.302764,165
SHAPE00467,46.06933,11.302753,166
SHAPE00467,46.069347,11.302712,167
SHAPE00467,46.06933,11.302638,168
SHAPE00467,46.069263,11.302521,169
SHAPE00467,46.069225,11.302415,170
SHAPE00467,46.06919,11.302296,171
SHAPE00467,46.069183,11.302176,172
SHAPE00467,46.069183,11.302073,173
SHAPE00467,46.069206,11.301652,174
SHAPE00467,46.06923,11.301266,175
SHAPE00467,46.069275,11.30093,176
SHAPE00467,46.06929,11.300662,177
SHAPE00467,46.06923,11.3003,178
SHAPE00467,46.069206,11.299952,179
SHAPE00467,46.06923,11.299807,180
SHAPE00467,46.06926,11.299645,181
SHAPE00467,46.069313,11.299377,182
SHAPE00467,46.069305,11.299097,183
SHAPE00467,46.069305,11.299097,184
SHAPE00467,46.0693,11.299031,185
SHAPE00467,46.069313,11.298162,186
SHAPE00467,46.069317,11.298019,187
SHAPE00467,46.069336,11.297873,188
SHAPE00467,46.069363,11.297757,189
SHAPE00467,46.06953,11.297358,190
SHAPE00467,46.069557,11.29733,191
SHAPE00467,46.069595,11.297318,192
SHAPE00467,46.06963,11.297343,193
SHAPE00467,46.069645,11.297415,194
SHAPE00467,46.069626,11.297472,195
SHAPE00467,46.06959,11.297545,196
SHAPE00467,46.06957,11.297638,197
SHAPE00467,46.069553,11.297771,198
SHAPE00467,46.06955,11.297909,199
SHAPE00467,46.06959,11.298432,200
SHAPE00467,46.0696,11.298576,201
SHAPE00467,46.069637,11.298773,202
SHAPE00467,46.06968,11.298922,203
SHAPE00467,46.069786,11.299225,204
SHAPE00467,46.069847,11.299415,205
SHAPE00467,46.069897,11.299597,206
SHAPE00467,46.069973,11.299931,207
SHAPE00467,46.069992,11.300046,208
SHAPE00467,46.070023,11.300383,209
SHAPE00467,46.07004,11.300506,210
SHAPE00467,46.070076,11.300682,211
SHAPE00467,46.07017,11.300985,212
SHAPE00467,46.070312,11.301445,213
SHAPE00467,46.0704,11.301735,214
SHAPE00467,46.070526,11.302095,215
SHAPE00467,46.070747,11.302687,216
SHAPE00467,46.07088,11.302972,217
SHAPE00467,46.071014,11.303222,218
SHAPE00467,46.07112,11.303417,219
SHAPE00467,46.07122,11.303591,220
SHAPE00467,46.071358,11.303755,221
SHAPE00467,46.07146,11.303855,222
SHAPE00467,46.071594,11.303965,223
SHAPE00467,46.071716,11.304034,224
SHAPE00467,46.071815,11.304076,225
SHAPE00467,46.071815,11.304076,226
SHAPE00467,46.07184,11.304086,227
SHAPE00467,46.071922,11.304103,228
SHAPE00467,46.072056,11.304098,229
SHAPE00467,46.072235,11.304082,230
SHAPE00467,46.072407,11.304152,231
SHAPE00467,46.072617,11.304305,232
SHAPE00467,46.07277,11.304501,233
SHAPE00467,46.072887,11.304635,234
SHAPE00467,46.072952,11.304665,235
SHAPE00467,46.07302,11.304635,236
SHAPE00467,46.073044,11.304565,237
SHAPE00467,46.073036,11.304495,238
SHAPE00467,46.07296,11.304399,239
SHAPE00467,46.072845,11.304248,240
SHAPE00467,46.072712,11.303959,241
SHAPE00467,46.072586,11.303679,242
SHAPE00467,46.07238,11.303562,243
SHAPE00467,46.072258,11.303508,244
SHAPE00467,46.07211,11.303444,245
SHAPE00467,46.07199,11.303315,246
SHAPE00467,46.071888,11.303181,247
SHAPE00467,46.07181,11.303036,248
SHAPE00467,46.071712,11.302752,249
SHAPE00467,46.071617,11.302537,250
SHAPE00467,46.07156,11.302325,251
SHAPE00467,46.07156,11.302325,252
SHAPE00467,46.071526,11.302205,253
SHAPE00467,46.07153,11.302038,254
SHAPE00467,46.071552,11.301759,255
SHAPE00467,46.0716,11.301539,256
SHAPE00467,46.07164,11.301346,257
SHAPE00467,46.071655,11.301019,258
SHAPE00467,46.071648,11.300692,259
SHAPE00467,46.071617,11.300407,260
SHAPE00467,46.071575,11.300129,261
SHAPE00467,46.071507,11.299866,262
SHAPE00467,46.071484,11.299441,263
SHAPE00467,46.071495,11.29915,264
SHAPE00467,46.07154,11.298902,265
SHAPE00467,46.071545,11.298765,266
SHAPE00467,46.071545,11.298765,267
SHAPE00467,46.07154,11.298902,268
SHAPE00467,46.071587,11.29876,269
SHAPE00467,46.07183,11.298266,270
SHAPE00467,46.07187,11.298172,271
SHAPE00467,46.071896,11.298088,272
SHAPE00467,46.071945,11.297832,273
SHAPE00467,46.071964,11.297794,274
SHAPE00467,46.072,11.297769,275
SHAPE00467,46.072033,11.297762,276
SHAPE00467,46.07207,11.297795,277
SHAPE00467,46.07209,11.297841,278
SHAPE00467,46.07209,11.297899,279
SHAPE00467,46.07208,11.297992,280
SHAPE00467,46.072083,11.298069,281
SHAPE00467,46.072094,11.29819,282
SHAPE00467,46.072113,11.29831,283
SHAPE00467,46.072388,11.299675,284
SHAPE00467,46.072605,11.300764,285
SHAPE00467,46.072647,11.300927,286
SHAPE00467,46.072704,11.301071,287
SHAPE00467,46.07278,11.301188,288
SHAPE00467,46.072903,11.301306,289
SHAPE00467,46.07308,11.301455,290
SHAPE00467,46.07308,11.301455,291
SHAPE00467,46.073177,11.301539,292
SHAPE00467,46.07338,11.301689,293
SHAPE00467,46.073536,11.301788,294
SHAPE00467,46.07377,11.301929,295
SHAPE00467,46.073948,11.302022,296
SHAPE00467,46.074093,11.302078,297
SHAPE00467,46.07446,11.302161,298
SHAPE00467,46.07454,11.302187,299
SHAPE00467,46.074642,11.302218,300
SHAPE00467,46.074673,11.302238,301
SHAPE00467,46.074673,11.302238,302
SHAPE00467,46.074726,11.302269,303
SHAPE00467,46.074795,11.302361,304
SHAPE00467,46.074947,11.302711,305
SHAPE00467,46.074993,11.302852,306
SHAPE00467,46.07508,11.303229,307
SHAPE00467,46.075138,11.303454,308
SHAPE00467,46.07523,11.303572,309
SHAPE00467,46.075336,11.303688,310
SHAPE00467,46.075363,11.303719,311
SHAPE00467,46.07545,11.30399,312
SHAPE00467,46.07554,11.304203,313
SHAPE00467,46.075584,11.304397,314
SHAPE00467,46.07564,11.304627,315
SHAPE00467,46.075703,11.304939,316
SHAPE00467,46.075703,11.305214,317
SHAPE00467,46.075714,11.305525,318
SHAPE00467,46.07575,11.305804,319
SHAPE00467,46.075817,11.30604,320
SHAPE00467,46.075893,11.30631,321
SHAPE00467,46.07589,11.306568,322
SHAPE00467,46.07599,11.306776,323
SHAPE00467,46.076183,11.306951,324
SHAPE00467,46.076286,11.307097,325
SHAPE00467,46.076355,11.307454,326
SHAPE00467,46.07632,11.307864,327
SHAPE00467,46.0763,11.308115,328
SHAPE00467,46.07627,11.30847,329
SHAPE00467,46.07615,11.308699,330
SHAPE00467,46.076134,11.308877,331
SHAPE00467,46.07625,11.30936,332
SHAPE00467,46.076324,11.309641,333
SHAPE00467,46.076378,11.30988,334
SHAPE00467,46.076378,11.310164,335
SHAPE00467,46.076397,11.310425,336
SHAPE00467,46.07639,11.310527,337
SHAPE00467,46.0764,11.310636,338
SHAPE00467,46.076405,11.310804,339
SHAPE00467,46.0764,11.31091,340
SHAPE00467,46.076225,11.311387,341
SHAPE00467,46.07608,11.312825,342
SHAPE00467,46.07605,11.313201,343
SHAPE00467,46.076065,11.313426,344
SHAPE00467,46.076126,11.313769,345
SHAPE00467,46.076164,11.314059,346
SHAPE00467,46.07617,11.314263,347
SHAPE00467,46.07615,11.314424,348
SHAPE00467,46.076073,11.314509,349
SHAPE00467,46.075977,11.314574,350
SHAPE00467,46.075886,11.31466,351
SHAPE00467,46.07583,11.314724,352
SHAPE00467,46.075737,11.314799,353
SHAPE00467,46.075596,11.314928,354
SHAPE00467,46.07555,11.315102,355
SHAPE00467,46.075554,11.315282,356
SHAPE00467,46.075554,11.315444,357
SHAPE00467,46.07537,11.315619,358
SHAPE00467,46.075203,11.315722,359
SHAPE00467,46.075024,11.315854,360
SHAPE00467,46.07486,11.315915,361
SHAPE00467,46.074722,11.315949,362
SHAPE00467,46.074577,11.315899,363
SHAPE00467,46.07448,11.315775,364
SHAPE00467,46.074406,11.31573,365
SHAPE00467,46.07434,11.315782,366
SHAPE00467,46.074295,11.31601,367
SHAPE00467,46.074215,11.316148,368
SHAPE00467,46.074078,11.316248,369
SHAPE00467,46.07382,11.316312,370
SHAPE00467,46.073624,11.316269,371
SHAPE00467,46.073452,11.316197,372
SHAPE00467,46.07296,11.315973,373
SHAPE00467,46.07269,11.315719,374
SHAPE00467,46.07252,11.315749,375
SHAPE00467,46.07226,11.315721,376
SHAPE00467,46.07177,11.31548,377
SHAPE00467,46.07166,11.315476,378
SHAPE00467,46.0713,11.315195,379
SHAPE00467,46.071117,11.315143,380
SHAPE00467,46.070885,11.314964,381
SHAPE00467,46.07055,11.314852,382
SHAPE00467,46.07024,11.314844,383
SHAPE00467,46.070045,11.314698,384
SHAPE00467,46.069885,11.314431,385
SHAPE00467,46.06983,11.314187,386
SHAPE00467,46.06976,11.313723,387
SHAPE00467,46.069633,11.31331,388
SHAPE00467,46.0695,11.313131,389
SHAPE00467,46.0694,11.312995,390
SHAPE00467,46.069256,11.312894,391
SHAPE00467,46.069195,11.312892,392
SHAPE00467,46.069065,11.312887,393
SHAPE00467,46.06874,11.312955,394
SHAPE00467,46.068497,11.312972,395
SHAPE00467,46.068375,11.313023,396
SHAPE00467,46.068256,11.31316,397
SHAPE00467,46.068195,11.313322,398
SHAPE00467,46.068092,11.313658,399
SHAPE00467,46.067913,11.314141,400
SHAPE00467,46.067787,11.314488,401
SHAPE00467,46.067707,11.314819,402
SHAPE00469,45.781254,10.940883,1
SHAPE00469,45.78128,10.940866,2
SHAPE00469,45.781425,10.940831,3
SHAPE00469,45.78163,10.940934,4
SHAPE00469,45.781754,10.941046,5
SHAPE00469,45.78243,10.942136,6
SHAPE00469,45.78259,10.942286,7
SHAPE00469,45.78274,10.942401,8
SHAPE00469,45.782936,10.942547,9
SHAPE00469,45.783417,10.94274,10
SHAPE00469,45.78353,10.942845,11
SHAPE00469,45.78363,10.943048,12
SHAPE00469,45.78398,10.944128,13
SHAPE00469,45.78408,10.94443,14
SHAPE00469,45.78408,10.94443,15
SHAPE00469,45.784157,10.944653,16
SHAPE00469,45.784424,10.945168,17
SHAPE00469,45.78447,10.945158,18
SHAPE00469,45.784515,10.945202,19
SHAPE00469,45.784622,10.945348,20
SHAPE00469,45.784916,10.94593,21
SHAPE00469,45.785324,10.946522,22
SHAPE00469,45.785732,10.946989,23
SHAPE00469,45.78605,10.947417,24
SHAPE00469,45.786774,10.94839,25
SHAPE00469,45.787197,10.948972,26
SHAPE00469,45.787468,10.949386,27
SHAPE00469,45.787636,10.94968,28
SHAPE00469,45.78775,10.94995,29
SHAPE00469,45.78788,10.950315,30
SHAPE00469,45.788006,10.950751,31
SHAPE00469,45.78809,10.951027,32
SHAPE00469,45.78813,10.951281,33
SHAPE00469,45.78813,10.951569,34
SHAPE00469,45.78816,10.951715,35
SHAPE00469,45.788216,10.951807,36
SHAPE00469,45.788303,10.951806,37
SHAPE00469,45.788383,10.951756,38
SHAPE00469,45.78845,10.951625,39
SHAPE00469,45.788486,10.951428,40
SHAPE00469,45.788464,10.950641,41
SHAPE00469,45.78845,10.950346,42
SHAPE00469,45.78847,10.950063,43
SHAPE00469,45.788532,10.949748,44
SHAPE00469,45.788673,10.949326,45
SHAPE00469,45.788742,10.948841,46
SHAPE00469,45.78876,10.948531,47
SHAPE00469,45.788734,10.948335,48
SHAPE00469,45.78868,10.94816,49
SHAPE00469,45.78859,10.948004,50
SHAPE00469,45.788536,10.947866,51
SHAPE00469,45.78854,10.947741,52
SHAPE00469,45.788593,10.9477,53
SHAPE00469,45.78866,10.947743,54
SHAPE00469,45.78901,10.948439,55
SHAPE00469,45.789276,10.949056,56
SHAPE00469,45.78933,10.949198,57
SHAPE00469,45.789345,10.949347,58
SHAPE00469,45.78936,10.949984,59
SHAPE00469,45.789394,10.950377,60
SHAPE00469,45.789482,10.950639,61
SHAPE00469,45.78969,10.951068,62
SHAPE00469,45.789825,10.951316,63
SHAPE00469,45.7899,10.95158,64
SHAPE00469,45.789948,10.951831,65
SHAPE00469,45.78995,10.952058,66
SHAPE00469,45.789917,10.952253,67
SHAPE00469,45.789814,10.952621,68
SHAPE00469,45.78965,10.952968,69
SHAPE00469,45.78956,10.95311,70
SHAPE00469,45.789455,10.953228,71
SHAPE00469,45.789318,10.953374,72
SHAPE00469,45.789257,10.95346,73
SHAPE00469,45.78923,10.95357,74
SHAPE00469,45.789227,10.953684,75
SHAPE00469,45.789284,10.953727,76
SHAPE00469,45.78935,10.953699,77
SHAPE00469,45.78942,10.953597,78
SHAPE00469,45.78956,10.95339,79
SHAPE00469,45.789864,10.953051,80
SHAPE00469,45.79001,10.952909,81
SHAPE00469,45.790203,10.952765,82
SHAPE00469,45.79042,10.952497,83
SHAPE00469,45.790527,10.952329,84
SHAPE00469,45.790733,10.951992,85
SHAPE00469,45.7908,10.951635,86
SHAPE00469,45.7908,10.951335,87
SHAPE00469,45.790756,10.950995,88
SHAPE00469,45.790733,10.950822,89
SHAPE00469,45.79077,10.950693,90
SHAPE00469,45.79088,10.95054,91
SHAPE00469,45.79113,10.950285,92
SHAPE00469,45.79122,10.950158,93
SHAPE00469,45.79129,10.949931,94
SHAPE00469,45.791283,10.949687,95
SHAPE00469,45.791195,10.949232,96
SHAPE00469,45.790924,10.94837,97
SHAPE00469,45.7909,10.948227,98
SHAPE00469,45.790916,10.948125,99
SHAPE00469,45.790966,10.94808,100
SHAPE00469,45.791035,10.948115,101
SHAPE00469,45.791073,10.94822,102
SHAPE00469,45.7911,10.948422,103
SHAPE00469,45.791145,10.948622,104
SHAPE00469,45.79126,10.948856,105
SHAPE00469,45.791744,10.949564,106
SHAPE00469,45.79186,10.949803,107
SHAPE00469,45.791904,10.950048,108
SHAPE00469,45.791943,10.950559,109
SHAPE00469,45.791878,10.951046,110
SHAPE00469,45.791893,10.951278,111
SHAPE00469,45.79197,10.951476,112
SHAPE00469,45.792004,10.951633,113
SHAPE00469,45.791996,10.951785,114
SHAPE00469,45.791954,10.951938,115
SHAPE00469,45.791893,10.952119,116
SHAPE00469,45.79186,10.95231,117
SHAPE00469,45.79185,10.952551,118
SHAPE00469,45.79176,10.952842,119
SHAPE00469,45.79168,10.953045,120
SHAPE00469,45.791622,10.95319,121
SHAPE00469,45.791557,10.953968,122
SHAPE00469,45.79154,10.954168,123
SHAPE00469,45.791565,10.9543,124
SHAPE00469,45.791607,10.954342,125
SHAPE00469,45.79167,10.954326,126
SHAPE00469,45.791725,10.954247,127
SHAPE00469,45.79173,10.954063,128
SHAPE00469,45.791706,10.953788,129
SHAPE00469,45.791748,10.953481,130
SHAPE00469,45.791817,10.953321,131
SHAPE00469,45.791935,10.953139,132
SHAPE00469,45.792137,10.952901,133
SHAPE00469,45.792286,10.952686,134
SHAPE00469,45.792526,10.952289,135
SHAPE00469,45.79269,10.952115,136
SHAPE00469,45.792778,10.951894,137
SHAPE00469,45.792828,10.95166,138
SHAPE00469,45.792835,10.951172,139
SHAPE00469,45.792942,10.950459,140
SHAPE00469,45.793034,10.950002,141
SHAPE00469,45.793026,10.949748,142
SHAPE00469,45.79277,10.948408,143
SHAPE00469,45.79249,10.947071,144
SHAPE00469,45.792103,10.945806,145
SHAPE00469,45.79205,10.945379,146
SHAPE00469,45.792027,10.94485,147
SHAPE00469,45.791897,10.94342,148
SHAPE00469,45.7919,10.943263,149
SHAPE00469,45.791958,10.943111,150
SHAPE00469,45.79211,10.942954,151
SHAPE00469,45.792282,10.942931,152
SHAPE00469,45.792496,10.942966,153
SHAPE00469,45.79262,10.942982,154
SHAPE00469,45.79278,10.942952,155
SHAPE00469,45.792976,10.942848,156
SHAPE00469,45.793205,10.942734,157
SHAPE00469,45.79356,10.942608,158
SHAPE00469,45.793633,10.942579,159
SHAPE00469,45.793705,10.942551,160
SHAPE00469,45.79383,10.942463,161
SHAPE00469,45.794308,10.941948,162
SHAPE00469,45.794403,10.941837,163
SHAPE00469,45.794468,10.941703,164
SHAPE00469,45.794487,10.941463,165
SHAPE00469,45.794487,10.941004,166
SHAPE00469,45.794434,10.940548,167
SHAPE00469,45.79437,10.940135,168
SHAPE00469,45.794125,10.93958,169
SHAPE00469,45.79404,10.939352,170
SHAPE00469,45.794018,10.939217,171
SHAPE00469,45.794025,10.939118,172
SHAPE00469,45.79407,10.939062,173
SHAPE00469,45.794132,10.939083,174
SHAPE00469,45.794178,10.939183,175
SHAPE00469,45.79421,10.939328,176
SHAPE00469,45.794262,10.939523,177
SHAPE00469,45.794384,10.939783,178
SHAPE00469,45.79462,10.94017,179
SHAPE00469,45.794746,10.940427,180
SHAPE00469,45.794838,10.940694,181
SHAPE00469,45.79499,10.941381,182
SHAPE00469,45.795025,10.942267,183
SHAPE00469,45.79502,10.94251,184
SHAPE00469,45.794987,10.942702,185
SHAPE00469,45.794937,10.942813,186
SHAPE00469,45.794846,10.942914,187
SHAPE00469,45.794464,10.943103,188
SHAPE00469,45.79432,10.943161,189
SHAPE00469,45.79421,10.943209,190
SHAPE00469,45.794136,10.943298,191
SHAPE00469,45.79411,10.943416,192
SHAPE00469,45.794113,10.943551,193
SHAPE00469,45.79415,10.94369,194
SHAPE00469,45.794445,10.94407,195
SHAPE00469,45.794537,10.944219,196
SHAPE00469,45.794586,10.944373,197
SHAPE00469,45.79462,10.944499,198
SHAPE00469,45.795074,10.946077,199
SHAPE00469,45.795124,10.946239,200
SHAPE00469,45.795223,10.946566,201
SHAPE00469,45.795395,10.947016,202
SHAPE00469,45.79559,10.947403,203
SHAPE00469,45.79582,10.947799,204
SHAPE00469,45.79637,10.948507,205
SHAPE00469,45.796585,10.949058,206
SHAPE00469,45.796955,10.949623,207
SHAPE00469,45.797016,10.949739,208
SHAPE00469,45.797047,10.949866,209
SHAPE00469,45.797077,10.950099,210
SHAPE00469,45.797096,10.950505,211
SHAPE00469,45.79713,10.950633,212
SHAPE00469,45.797024,10.950712,213
SHAPE00469,45.79713,10.950788,214
SHAPE00469,45.797264,10.950947,215
SHAPE00469,45.79742,10.951054,216
SHAPE00469,45.79753,10.951135,217
SHAPE00469,45.79773,10.951392,218
SHAPE00469,45.797905,10.951719,219
SHAPE00469,45.798225,10.952286,220
SHAPE00469,45.79831,10.952539,221
SHAPE00469,45.798317,10.95272,222
SHAPE00469,45.79839,10.953029,223
SHAPE00469,45.798496,10.9533,224
SHAPE00469,45.79865,10.953595,225
SHAPE00469,45.798767,10.953724,226
SHAPE00469,45.798935,10.954025,227
SHAPE00469,45.79911,10.954312,228
SHAPE00469,45.79873,10.954848,229
SHAPE00469,45.798702,10.955001,230
SHAPE00469,45.798733,10.955143,231
SHAPE00469,45.79881,10.95524,232
SHAPE00469,45.798912,10.95526,233
SHAPE00469,45.79901,10.95525,234
SHAPE00469,45.799988,10.955084,235
SHAPE00469,45.80009,10.955112,236
SHAPE00469,45.800194,10.955181,237
SHAPE00469,45.800346,10.955373,238
SHAPE00469,45.80048,10.955577,239
SHAPE00469,45.800667,10.955896,240
SHAPE00469,45.800667,10.955896,241
SHAPE00469,45.800686,10.955928,242
SHAPE00469,45.800774,10.956024,243
SHAPE00469,45.80099,10.955907,244
SHAPE00469,45.801006,10.95589,245
SHAPE00469,45.801006,10.95589,246
SHAPE00469,45.801098,10.955798,247
SHAPE00469,45.801167,10.955621,248
SHAPE00469,45.801197,10.955417,249
SHAPE00469,45.801567,10.953395,250
SHAPE00469,45.801594,10.953067,251
SHAPE00469,45.80152,10.952095,252
SHAPE00469,45.801544,10.951571,253
SHAPE00469,45.801678,10.950647,254
SHAPE00469,45.8017,10.950467,255
SHAPE00469,45.80171,10.950294,256
SHAPE00469,45.801685,10.95014,257
SHAPE00469,45.801617,10.949981,258
SHAPE00469,45.801273,10.949637,259
SHAPE00469,45.80112,10.94946,260
SHAPE00469,45.801086,10.949357,261
SHAPE00469,45.801056,10.949162,262
SHAPE00469,45.801,10.948563,263
SHAPE00469,45.80097,10.948193,264
SHAPE00469,45.800888,10.948013,265
SHAPE00469,45.800625,10.947608,266
SHAPE00469,45.80051,10.947304,267
SHAPE00469,45.800438,10.946929,268
SHAPE00469,45.80037,10.946694,269
SHAPE00469,45.79974,10.945198,270
SHAPE00469,45.7997,10.945068,271
SHAPE00469,45.799694,10.944924,272
SHAPE00469,45.79969,10.944057,273
SHAPE00469,45.79967,10.943121,274
SHAPE00469,45.799686,10.94264,275
SHAPE00469,45.799732,10.942536,276
SHAPE00469,45.799778,10.942452,277
SHAPE00469,45.80006,10.942221,278
SHAPE00469,45.80015,10.942072,279
SHAPE00469,45.80023,10.941867,280
SHAPE00469,45.800232,10.941711,281
SHAPE00469,45.800194,10.941563,282
SHAPE00469,45.80007,10.94139,283
SHAPE00469,45.799885,10.941119,284
SHAPE00469,45.799763,10.940774,285
SHAPE00469,45.799675,10.940043,286
SHAPE00469,45.799675,10.939854,287
SHAPE00469,45.799694,10.939705,288
SHAPE00469,45.7998,10.939434,289
SHAPE00469,45.799915,10.939404,290
SHAPE00469,45.800053,10.939478,291
SHAPE00469,45.800137,10.939542,292
SHAPE00469,45.80029,10.939692,293
SHAPE00469,45.800495,10.940025,294
SHAPE00469,45.800568,10.940109,295
SHAPE00469,45.800648,10.940147,296
SHAPE00469,45.800797,10.940153,297
SHAPE00469,45.80093,10.940106,298
SHAPE00469,45.801044,10.940035,299
SHAPE00469,45.801136,10.939917,300
SHAPE00469,45.801285,10.939622,301
SHAPE00469,45.801453,10.939417,302
SHAPE00469,45.801617,10.93929,303
SHAPE00469,45.801647,10.939245,304
SHAPE00469,45.8017,10.939167,305
SHAPE00469,45.801792,10.938928,306
SHAPE00469,45.80187,10.938851,307
SHAPE00469,45.80196,10.938812,308
SHAPE00469,45.802032,10.938795,309
SHAPE00469,45.80215,10.938766,310
SHAPE00469,45.802364,10.938784,311
SHAPE00469,45.80256,10.938807,312
SHAPE00469,45.803215,10.939123,313
SHAPE00469,45.804104,10.940021,314
SHAPE00469,45.804462,10.940597,315
SHAPE00469,45.804543,10.940681,316
SHAPE00469,45.80463,10.940715,317
SHAPE00469,45.80503,10.940723,318
SHAPE00469,45.80512,10.940733,319
SHAPE00469,45.805138,10.940743,320
SHAPE00469,45.805138,10.940743,321
SHAPE00469,45.805176,10.940763,322
SHAPE00469,45.80522,10.940801,323
SHAPE00469,45.80532,10.940912,324
SHAPE00469,45.805458,10.941102,325
SHAPE00469,45.805626,10.941264,326
SHAPE00469,45.80708,10.942399,327
SHAPE00469,45.807327,10.942575,328
SHAPE00469,45.807648,10.942799,329
SHAPE00469,45.807716,10.942863,330
SHAPE00469,45.807793,10.943024,331
SHAPE00469,45.808132,10.944053,332
SHAPE00469,45.808292,10.944899,333
SHAPE00469,45.80837,10.945078,334
SHAPE00469,45.808502,10.945461,335
SHAPE00469,45.80858,10.945614,336
SHAPE00469,45.80877,10.945787,337
SHAPE00469,45.809155,10.945983,338
SHAPE00469,45.809727,10.946129,339
SHAPE00469,45.80991,10.946201,340
SHAPE00469,45.810158,10.946293,341
SHAPE00469,45.810276,10.946297,342
SHAPE00469,45.81046,10.946293,343
SHAPE00469,45.81063,10.94625,344
SHAPE00469,45.810776,10.946177,345
SHAPE00469,45.811153,10.945903,346
SHAPE00469,45.811264,10.945871,347
SHAPE00469,45.81138,10.945877,348
SHAPE00469,45.811497,10.945878,349
SHAPE00469,45.811684,10.94588,350
SHAPE00469,45.811768,10.945864,351
SHAPE00469,45.811848,10.945754,352
SHAPE00469,45.81205,10.945085,353
SHAPE00469,45.812187,10.94487,354
SHAPE00469,45.81252,10.944707,355
SHAPE00469,45.812634,10.944707,356
SHAPE00469,45.812733,10.944766,357
SHAPE00469,45.812927,10.945104,358
SHAPE00469,45.81305,10.945247,359
SHAPE00469,45.81327,10.945332,360
SHAPE00469,45.81348,10.945461,361
SHAPE00469,45.813747,10.945722,362
SHAPE00469,45.814037,10.946015,363
SHAPE00469,45.814037,10.946015,364
SHAPE00469,45.81413,10.946106,365
SHAPE00469,45.814358,10.946337,366
SHAPE00469,45.8144,10.946389,367
SHAPE00469,45.814465,10.946525,368
SHAPE00469,45.814545,10.9467,369
SHAPE00469,45.81462,10.946791,370
SHAPE00469,45.814644,10.9468,371
SHAPE00469,45.814674,10.946802,372
SHAPE00469,45.81472,10.946831,373
SHAPE00469,45.814762,10.946821,374
SHAPE00469,45.814804,10.946792,375
SHAPE00469,45.81509,10.946538,376
SHAPE00469,45.815144,10.946493,377
SHAPE00469,45.815197,10.946466,378
SHAPE00469,45.815266,10.946463,379
SHAPE00469,45.815342,10.946479,380
SHAPE00469,45.81542,10.946515,381
SHAPE00469,45.815495,10.94657,382
SHAPE00469,45.81557,10.94666,383
SHAPE00469,45.815815,10.946942,384
SHAPE00469,45.815895,10.947035,385
SHAPE00469,45.815937,10.947098,386
SHAPE00469,45.816055,10.947317,387
SHAPE00469,45.816093,10.947393,388
SHAPE00469,45.816124,10.947529,389
SHAPE00469,45.81615,10.94768,390
SHAPE00469,45.816196,10.947821,391
SHAPE00469,45.816204,10.947835,392
SHAPE00469,45.81635,10.948137,393
SHAPE00469,45.816452,10.948368,394
SHAPE00469,45.81653,10.948319,395
SHAPE00469,45.81653,10.948319,396
SHAPE00469,45.816452,10.948368,397
SHAPE00469,45.81658,10.948709,398
SHAPE00469,45.8168,10.949136,399
SHAPE00469,45.81705,10.949584,400
SHAPE00469,45.817074,10.94962,401
SHAPE00469,45.817238,10.949932,402
SHAPE00469,45.817345,10.950139,403
SHAPE00469,45.81754,10.950409,404
SHAPE00469,45.817623,10.950556,405
SHAPE00469,45.81767,10.950659,406
SHAPE00469,45.817364,10.951196,407
SHAPE00469,45.81714,10.951697,408
SHAPE00469,45.817,10.952111,409
SHAPE00469,45.81691,10.952388,410
SHAPE00469,45.816742,10.952951,411
SHAPE00469,45.816696,10.953249,412
SHAPE00469,45.816696,10.953565,413
SHAPE00469,45.81672,10.953885,414
SHAPE00469,45.81672,10.953992,415
SHAPE00469,45.816734,10.954111,416
SHAPE00469,45.81678,10.954218,417
SHAPE00469,45.81703,10.954501,418
SHAPE00469,45.81744,10.955146,419
SHAPE00469,45.817448,10.95516,420
SHAPE00469,45.817455,10.955171,421
SHAPE00469,45.817513,10.95526,422
SHAPE00469,45.81759,10.955455,423
SHAPE00469,45.817726,10.955867,424
SHAPE00469,45.81785,10.956149,425
SHAPE00471,46.04208,11.229542,1
SHAPE00471,46.042164,11.229482,2
SHAPE00471,46.04241,11.229301,3
SHAPE00471,46.042522,11.229177,4
SHAPE00471,46.042774,11.228625,5
SHAPE00471,46.042866,11.22844,6
SHAPE00471,46.043083,11.227954,7
SHAPE00471,46.043358,11.2275,8
SHAPE00471,46.04365,11.227047,9
SHAPE00471,46.04365,11.227047,10
SHAPE00471,46.04384,11.226761,11
SHAPE00471,46.043938,11.226605,12
SHAPE00471,46.044094,11.226271,13
SHAPE00471,46.044174,11.226096,14
SHAPE00471,46.04424,11.22593,15
SHAPE00471,46.04427,11.225894,16
SHAPE00471,46.044292,11.225876,17
SHAPE00471,46.04433,11.22584,18
SHAPE00471,46.044426,11.225593,19
SHAPE00471,46.04455,11.225215,20
SHAPE00471,46.044666,11.224857,21
SHAPE00471,46.04486,11.224527,22
SHAPE00471,46.045193,11.223887,23
SHAPE00471,46.045258,11.223809,24
SHAPE00471,46.045338,11.223752,25
SHAPE00471,46.045628,11.223789,26
SHAPE00471,46.045834,11.223872,27
SHAPE00471,46.046066,11.223907,28
SHAPE00471,46.046276,11.223916,29
SHAPE00471,46.04641,11.224022,30
SHAPE00471,46.046524,11.224125,31
SHAPE00471,46.046642,11.224222,32
SHAPE00471,46.046745,11.224284,33
SHAPE00471,46.04694,11.22438,34
SHAPE00471,46.0471,11.224466,35
SHAPE00471,46.047184,11.224521,36
SHAPE00471,46.047367,11.224613,37
SHAPE00471,46.047626,11.224646,38
SHAPE00471,46.04789,11.22467,39
SHAPE00471,46.0485,11.224675,40
SHAPE00471,46.048912,11.224708,41
SHAPE00471,46.049126,11.224704,42
SHAPE00471,46.049316,11.224781,43
SHAPE00471,46.049637,11.224649,44
SHAPE00471,46.049812,11.224514,45
SHAPE00471,46.049976,11.224257,46
SHAPE00471,46.05006,11.224091,47
SHAPE00471,46.050144,11.223811,48
SHAPE00471,46.05019,11.223783,49
SHAPE00471,46.0503,11.223735,50
SHAPE00471,46.050434,11.223679,51
SHAPE00471,46.050526,11.223632,52
SHAPE00471,46.05067,11.223573,53
SHAPE00471,46.051003,11.223451,54
SHAPE00471,46.05104,11.223431,55
SHAPE00471,46.051098,11.223544,56
SHAPE00471,46.051098,11.223544,57
SHAPE00471,46.051105,11.223563,58
SHAPE00471,46.051136,11.223625,59
SHAPE00471,46.05119,11.223758,60
SHAPE00471,46.05123,11.223948,61
SHAPE00471,46.051292,11.22403,62
SHAPE00471,46.051403,11.22405,63
SHAPE00471,46.051517,11.224037,64
SHAPE00471,46.05162,11.224032,65
SHAPE00471,46.051704,11.224025,66
SHAPE00471,46.05181,11.224032,67
SHAPE00471,46.05199,11.224072,68
SHAPE00471,46.052055,11.224137,69
SHAPE00471,46.052105,11.224287,70
SHAPE00471,46.05213,11.224427,71
SHAPE00471,46.052124,11.224542,72
SHAPE00471,46.05211,11.224914,73
SHAPE00471,46.052128,11.225178,74
SHAPE00471,46.052177,11.225348,75
SHAPE00471,46.052288,11.225595,76
SHAPE00471,46.0523,11.22562,77
SHAPE00471,46.052353,11.225748,78
SHAPE00471,46.052456,11.225989,79
SHAPE00471,46.052677,11.226537,80
SHAPE00471,46.0527,11.226599,81
SHAPE00471,46.05281,11.226866,82
SHAPE00471,46.052856,11.226975,83
SHAPE00471,46.0533,11.228065,84
SHAPE00471,46.0537,11.229167,85
SHAPE00471,46.054207,11.230501,86
SHAPE00471,46.05425,11.230613,87
SHAPE00471,46.05425,11.230613,88
SHAPE00471,46.054775,11.232028,89
SHAPE00471,46.0549,11.232441,90
SHAPE00471,46.054913,11.232498,91
SHAPE00471,46.054924,11.232547,92
SHAPE00471,46.05496,11.232709,93
SHAPE00471,46.055,11.232909,94
SHAPE00471,46.055042,11.23311,95
SHAPE00471,46.055084,11.233327,96
SHAPE00471,46.055225,11.233903,97
SHAPE00471,46.055378,11.234495,98
SHAPE00471,46.05547,11.234859,99
SHAPE00471,46.055553,11.235115,100
SHAPE00471,46.055676,11.235338,101
SHAPE00471,46.055824,11.235539,102
SHAPE00471,46.056046,11.235722,103
SHAPE00471,46.0562,11.235871,104
SHAPE00471,46.056274,11.23601,105
SHAPE00471,46.0563,11.23608,106
SHAPE00471,46.056316,11.236132,107
SHAPE00471,46.056366,11.236283,108
SHAPE00471,46.056374,11.236348,109
SHAPE00471,46.056374,11.2364,110
SHAPE00471,46.05635,11.236456,111
SHAPE00471,46.05633,11.236503,112
SHAPE00471,46.056316,11.236562,113
SHAPE00471,46.05639,11.236598,114
SHAPE00471,46.056644,11.236693,115
SHAPE00471,46.056866,11.236842,116
SHAPE00471,46.056877,11.236851,117
SHAPE00471,46.056923,11.236879,118
SHAPE00471,46.056976,11.236924,119
SHAPE00471,46.057022,11.236978,120
SHAPE00471,46.057056,11.237042,121
SHAPE00471,46.057056,11.237133,122
SHAPE00471,46.057076,11.237195,123
SHAPE00471,46.057125,11.237253,124
SHAPE00471,46.05719,11.237283,125
SHAPE00471,46.057278,11.237313,126
SHAPE00471,46.057354,11.237314,127
SHAPE00471,46.057407,11.237292,128
SHAPE00471,46.057434,11.237254,129
SHAPE00471,46.057533,11.237222,130
SHAPE00471,46.0578,11.237219,131
SHAPE00471,46.057674,11.237181,132
SHAPE00471,46.057674,11.237181,133
SHAPE00471,46.05754,11.237141,134
SHAPE00471,46.05744,11.237107,135
SHAPE00471,46.057407,11.237048,136
SHAPE00471,46.05735,11.237004,137
SHAPE00471,46.057186,11.236938,138
SHAPE00471,46.05714,11.236938,139
SHAPE00471,46.057106,11.236957,140
SHAPE00471,46.05708,11.23699,141
SHAPE00471,46.057056,11.237042,142
SHAPE00471,46.057056,11.237133,143
SHAPE00471,46.057076,11.237195,144
SHAPE00471,46.057125,11.237253,145
SHAPE00471,46.05719,11.237283,146
SHAPE00471,46.057278,11.237313,147
SHAPE00471,46.057354,11.237314,148
SHAPE00471,46.057407,11.237292,149
SHAPE00471,46.057434,11.237254,150
SHAPE00471,46.057533,11.237222,151
SHAPE00471,46.0578,11.237219,152
SHAPE00471,46.05864,11.237212,153
SHAPE00471,46.058964,11.23721,154
SHAPE00471,46.059723,11.237227,155
SHAPE00471,46.06057,11.237233,156
SHAPE00471,46.060837,11.237235,157
SHAPE00471,46.06098,11.237466,158
SHAPE00471,46.061012,11.237514,159
SHAPE00471,46.06112,11.23765,160
SHAPE00471,46.061317,11.237888,161
SHAPE00471,46.061382,11.237781,162
SHAPE00471,46.061466,11.237639,163
SHAPE00471,46.061512,11.237565,164
SHAPE00471,46.061512,11.237565,165
SHAPE00471,46.061577,11.237457,166
SHAPE00471,46.06161,11.237409,167
SHAPE00471,46.061707,11.237317,168
SHAPE00471,46.061752,11.237318,169
SHAPE00471,46.061783,11.237307,170
SHAPE00471,46.06181,11.237285,171
SHAPE00471,46.061832,11.237254,172
SHAPE00471,46.06185,11.237218,173
SHAPE00471,46.061863,11.237166,174
SHAPE00471,46.061867,11.237108,175
SHAPE00471,46.061855,11.23706,176
SHAPE00471,46.06184,11.237015,177
SHAPE00471,46.061855,11.236913,178
SHAPE00471,46.061916,11.236677,179
SHAPE00471,46.061943,11.236605,180
SHAPE00471,46.06198,11.236499,181
SHAPE00471,46.06204,11.236337,182
SHAPE00471,46.062084,11.236208,183
SHAPE00471,46.06219,11.235899,184
SHAPE00471,46.062466,11.235072,185
SHAPE00471,46.062614,11.234642,186
SHAPE00471,46.062653,11.234532,187
SHAPE00471,46.062893,11.233699,188
SHAPE00471,46.063007,11.233336,189
SHAPE00471,46.063038,11.233221,190
SHAPE00471,46.06321,11.232631,191
SHAPE00471,46.063293,11.232301,192
SHAPE00471,46.06335,11.232156,193
SHAPE00471,46.063374,11.232106,194
SHAPE00471,46.063488,11.231814,195
SHAPE00471,46.06353,11.231704,196
SHAPE00471,46.06362,11.231513,197
SHAPE00472,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00472,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00472,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00472,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00472,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00472,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00472,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00472,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00472,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00472,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00472,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00472,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00472,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00472,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00472,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00472,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00472,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00472,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00472,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00472,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00472,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00472,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00472,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00472,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00472,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00472,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00472,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00472,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00472,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00472,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00472,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00472,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00472,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00472,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00472,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00472,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00472,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00472,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00472,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00472,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00472,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00472,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00472,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00472,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00472,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00472,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00472,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00472,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00472,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00472,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00472,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00472,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00472,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00472,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00472,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00472,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00472,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00472,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00472,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00472,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00472,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00472,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00472,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00472,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00472,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00472,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00472,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00472,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00472,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00472,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00472,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00472,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00472,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00472,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00472,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00472,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00472,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00472,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00472,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00472,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00472,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00472,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00472,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00472,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00472,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00472,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00472,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00472,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00472,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00472,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00472,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00472,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00472,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00472,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00472,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00472,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00472,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00472,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00472,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00472,45.795517,11.106647,100
SHAPE00472,45.795662,11.106554,101
SHAPE00472,45.79586,11.106369,102
SHAPE00472,45.796017,11.10618,103
SHAPE00472,45.796234,11.105861,104
SHAPE00472,45.796463,11.105433,105
SHAPE00472,45.796463,11.105433,106
SHAPE00472,45.796577,11.105217,107
SHAPE00472,45.796665,11.105042,108
SHAPE00472,45.79691,11.104536,109
SHAPE00472,45.797073,11.104128,110
SHAPE00472,45.797195,11.103817,111
SHAPE00472,45.79732,11.103624,112
SHAPE00472,45.797695,11.103291,113
SHAPE00472,45.797882,11.103093,114
SHAPE00472,45.79805,11.102879,115
SHAPE00472,45.798203,11.102672,116
SHAPE00472,45.79842,11.102509,117
SHAPE00472,45.798584,11.102453,118
SHAPE00472,45.798717,11.1024,119
SHAPE00472,45.798786,11.102349,120
SHAPE00472,45.798832,11.102288,121
SHAPE00472,45.798897,11.102173,122
SHAPE00472,45.79895,11.102035,123
SHAPE00472,45.799007,11.101812,124
SHAPE00472,45.79906,11.101569,125
SHAPE00472,45.799107,11.101385,126
SHAPE00472,45.799187,11.101279,127
SHAPE00472,45.799263,11.101233,128
SHAPE00472,45.799355,11.101197,129
SHAPE00472,45.799526,11.101205,130
SHAPE00472,45.799698,11.101228,131
SHAPE00472,45.799908,11.101208,132
SHAPE00472,45.800045,11.10123,133
SHAPE00472,45.80022,11.101256,134
SHAPE00472,45.800285,11.101254,135
SHAPE00472,45.800404,11.101214,136
SHAPE00472,45.80053,11.101092,137
SHAPE00472,45.800686,11.100912,138
SHAPE00472,45.800797,11.100718,139
SHAPE00472,45.800873,11.100491,140
SHAPE00472,45.801178,11.099766,141
SHAPE00472,45.801308,11.099551,142
SHAPE00472,45.801533,11.099421,143
SHAPE00472,45.801838,11.099319,144
SHAPE00472,45.80205,11.099159,145
SHAPE00472,45.80235,11.099005,146
SHAPE00472,45.802505,11.098925,147
SHAPE00472,45.802616,11.098837,148
SHAPE00472,45.802853,11.098589,149
SHAPE00472,45.802937,11.098513,150
SHAPE00472,45.80299,11.098483,151
SHAPE00472,45.803112,11.098467,152
SHAPE00472,45.803226,11.098538,153
SHAPE00472,45.80339,11.098625,154
SHAPE00472,45.803566,11.098703,155
SHAPE00472,45.804047,11.098845,156
SHAPE00472,45.804146,11.098866,157
SHAPE00472,45.80425,11.098849,158
SHAPE00472,45.80435,11.098798,159
SHAPE00472,45.80444,11.098739,160
SHAPE00472,45.80456,11.098706,161
SHAPE00472,45.805145,11.098685,162
SHAPE00472,45.805405,11.098702,163
SHAPE00472,45.805557,11.098733,164
SHAPE00472,45.80571,11.098783,165
SHAPE00472,45.805786,11.098803,166
SHAPE00472,45.80587,11.098804,167
SHAPE00472,45.805973,11.098772,168
SHAPE00472,45.80632,11.098583,169
SHAPE00472,45.806423,11.098513,170
SHAPE00472,45.80657,11.098369,171
SHAPE00472,45.806686,11.098179,172
SHAPE00472,45.80679,11.098027,173
SHAPE00472,45.806904,11.097897,174
SHAPE00472,45.807068,11.097743,175
SHAPE00472,45.807156,11.097664,176
SHAPE00472,45.80723,11.097561,177
SHAPE00472,45.807293,11.097447,178
SHAPE00472,45.807354,11.097307,179
SHAPE00472,45.80742,11.097207,180
SHAPE00472,45.80751,11.097136,181
SHAPE00472,45.8077,11.097046,182
SHAPE00472,45.8079,11.09698,183
SHAPE00472,45.808178,11.096967,184
SHAPE00472,45.808414,11.096926,185
SHAPE00472,45.808613,11.096839,186
SHAPE00472,45.808758,11.096754,187
SHAPE00472,45.808926,11.096613,188
SHAPE00472,45.80904,11.096492,189
SHAPE00472,45.80904,11.096492,190
SHAPE00472,45.809105,11.096426,191
SHAPE00472,45.80934,11.096014,192
SHAPE00472,45.809605,11.095613,193
SHAPE00472,45.809742,11.095501,194
SHAPE00472,45.809875,11.095514,195
SHAPE00472,45.810047,11.0956,196
SHAPE00472,45.810097,11.095636,197
SHAPE00472,45.81023,11.095726,198
SHAPE00472,45.810356,11.095796,199
SHAPE00472,45.81055,11.095789,200
SHAPE00472,45.81076,11.095839,201
SHAPE00472,45.811066,11.096085,202
SHAPE00472,45.81115,11.096149,203
SHAPE00472,45.81123,11.096199,204
SHAPE00472,45.81136,11.096217,205
SHAPE00472,45.81151,11.096194,206
SHAPE00472,45.811626,11.096145,207
SHAPE00472,45.812023,11.095881,208
SHAPE00472,45.812275,11.095701,209
SHAPE00472,45.812435,11.095534,210
SHAPE00472,45.81272,11.095128,211
SHAPE00472,45.812878,11.09498,212
SHAPE00472,45.813046,11.094876,213
SHAPE00472,45.81322,11.09485,214
SHAPE00472,45.81355,11.094839,215
SHAPE00472,45.81418,11.094766,216
SHAPE00472,45.814327,11.09479,217
SHAPE00472,45.814503,11.094892,218
SHAPE00472,45.814606,11.095017,219
SHAPE00472,45.814674,11.095122,220
SHAPE00472,45.815002,11.095602,221
SHAPE00472,45.815235,11.096027,222
SHAPE00472,45.815346,11.096375,223
SHAPE00472,45.815384,11.09645,224
SHAPE00472,45.815445,11.096491,225
SHAPE00472,45.815495,11.096481,226
SHAPE00472,45.815586,11.096442,227
SHAPE00472,45.81562,11.096415,228
SHAPE00472,45.815754,11.096013,229
SHAPE00472,45.815796,11.095571,230
SHAPE00472,45.81586,11.095343,231
SHAPE00472,45.81597,11.095242,232
SHAPE00472,45.816196,11.09518,233
SHAPE00472,45.81637,11.09511,234
SHAPE00472,45.816532,11.094953,235
SHAPE00472,45.816765,11.09478,236
SHAPE00472,45.816914,11.094601,237
SHAPE00472,45.816914,11.094601,238
SHAPE00472,45.816765,11.09478,239
SHAPE00472,45.81683,11.094886,240
SHAPE00472,45.816895,11.094895,241
SHAPE00472,45.816944,11.094842,242
SHAPE00472,45.81705,11.094545,243
SHAPE00472,45.817177,11.094366,244
SHAPE00472,45.81728,11.094281,245
SHAPE00472,45.817387,11.094242,246
SHAPE00472,45.81756,11.094289,247
SHAPE00472,45.817585,11.094308,248
SHAPE00472,45.81769,11.094358,249
SHAPE00472,45.817802,11.094403,250
SHAPE00472,45.817963,11.09446,251
SHAPE00472,45.81803,11.09444,252
SHAPE00472,45.81814,11.09435,253
SHAPE00472,45.818268,11.094232,254
SHAPE00472,45.818382,11.094074,255
SHAPE00472,45.818493,11.093913,256
SHAPE00472,45.81859,11.093608,257
SHAPE00472,45.81868,11.093439,258
SHAPE00472,45.81869,11.093417,259
SHAPE00472,45.81889,11.093244,260
SHAPE00472,45.81942,11.092903,261
SHAPE00472,45.819553,11.092815,262
SHAPE00472,45.819565,11.092651,263
SHAPE00472,45.819588,11.092522,264
SHAPE00472,45.819584,11.092395,265
SHAPE00472,45.81959,11.092318,266
SHAPE00472,45.81959,11.092318,267
SHAPE00472,45.819584,11.092395,268
SHAPE00472,45.819588,11.092522,269
SHAPE00472,45.819565,11.092651,270
SHAPE00472,45.819553,11.092815,271
SHAPE00472,45.81942,11.092903,272
SHAPE00472,45.81889,11.093244,273
SHAPE00472,45.81869,11.093417,274
SHAPE00472,45.81868,11.093439,275
SHAPE00472,45.81859,11.093608,276
SHAPE00472,45.818493,11.093913,277
SHAPE00472,45.818382,11.094074,278
SHAPE00472,45.818268,11.094232,279
SHAPE00472,45.81814,11.09435,280
SHAPE00472,45.81803,11.09444,281
SHAPE00472,45.817963,11.09446,282
SHAPE00472,45.817802,11.094403,283
SHAPE00472,45.81769,11.094358,284
SHAPE00472,45.817585,11.094308,285
SHAPE00472,45.81756,11.094289,286
SHAPE00472,45.817387,11.094242,287
SHAPE00472,45.81728,11.094281,288
SHAPE00472,45.817177,11.094366,289
SHAPE00472,45.81705,11.094545,290
SHAPE00472,45.816944,11.094842,291
SHAPE00472,45.816895,11.094895,292
SHAPE00472,45.81683,11.094886,293
SHAPE00472,45.816765,11.09478,294
SHAPE00472,45.816982,11.094519,295
SHAPE00472,45.817207,11.094233,296
SHAPE00472,45.817425,11.093912,297
SHAPE00472,45.817593,11.093572,298
SHAPE00472,45.81773,11.093277,299
SHAPE00472,45.817856,11.093084,300
SHAPE00472,45.818108,11.092663,301
SHAPE00472,45.818237,11.092399,302
SHAPE00472,45.818367,11.092108,303
SHAPE00472,45.818474,11.09194,304
SHAPE00472,45.81854,11.091839,305
SHAPE00472,45.81866,11.091692,306
SHAPE00479,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00479,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00479,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00479,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00479,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00479,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00479,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00479,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00479,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00479,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00479,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00479,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00479,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00479,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00479,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00479,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00479,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00479,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00479,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00479,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00479,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00479,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00479,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00479,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00479,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00479,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00479,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00479,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00479,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00479,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00479,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00479,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00479,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00479,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00479,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00479,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00479,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00479,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00479,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00479,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00479,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00479,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00479,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00479,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00479,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00479,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00479,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00479,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00479,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00479,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00479,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00479,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00479,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00479,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00479,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00479,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00479,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00479,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00479,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00479,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00479,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00479,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00479,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00479,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00479,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00479,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00479,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00479,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00479,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00479,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00479,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00479,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00479,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00479,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00479,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00479,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00479,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00479,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00479,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00479,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00479,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00479,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00479,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00479,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00479,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00479,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00479,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00479,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00479,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00479,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00479,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00479,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00479,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00479,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00479,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00479,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00479,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00479,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00479,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00479,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00479,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00479,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00479,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00479,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00479,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00479,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00479,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00479,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00479,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00479,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00479,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00479,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00479,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00479,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00479,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00479,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00479,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00479,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00479,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00479,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00479,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00479,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00479,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00479,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00479,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00479,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00479,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00479,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00479,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00479,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00479,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00479,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00479,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00479,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00479,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00479,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00479,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00479,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00479,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00479,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00479,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00479,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00479,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00479,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00479,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00479,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00479,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00479,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00479,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00479,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00479,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00479,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00479,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00479,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00479,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00479,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00479,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00479,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00479,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00479,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00479,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00479,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00479,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00479,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00479,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00479,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00479,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00479,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00479,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00479,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00479,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00479,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00479,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00479,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00479,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00479,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00479,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00479,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00479,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00479,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00479,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00479,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00479,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00479,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00479,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00479,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00479,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00479,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00479,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00479,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00479,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00479,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00479,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00479,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00479,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00479,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00479,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00479,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00479,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00479,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00479,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00479,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00479,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00479,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00479,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00479,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00479,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00479,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00479,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00479,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00479,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00479,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00479,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00479,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00479,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00479,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00479,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00479,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00479,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00479,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00479,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00479,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00479,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00479,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00479,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00479,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00479,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00479,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00479,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00479,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00479,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00479,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00479,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00479,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00479,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00479,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00479,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00479,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00479,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00479,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00479,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00479,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00479,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00479,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00479,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00479,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00479,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00479,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00479,46.240864,11.057331,249
SHAPE00479,46.241062,11.057551,250
SHAPE00479,46.24118,11.057713,251
SHAPE00479,46.24124,11.057812,252
SHAPE00479,46.241352,11.057982,253
SHAPE00479,46.24155,11.058263,254
SHAPE00479,46.24179,11.058487,255
SHAPE00479,46.241936,11.058567,256
SHAPE00479,46.241936,11.058567,257
SHAPE00479,46.242043,11.058624,258
SHAPE00479,46.242134,11.05866,259
SHAPE00479,46.24218,11.058675,260
SHAPE00479,46.242382,11.058712,261
SHAPE00479,46.242573,11.058754,262
SHAPE00479,46.24275,11.058803,263
SHAPE00479,46.24287,11.058837,264
SHAPE00479,46.2431,11.058878,265
SHAPE00479,46.243286,11.058896,266
SHAPE00479,46.243477,11.058891,267
SHAPE00479,46.24363,11.058824,268
SHAPE00479,46.243774,11.058704,269
SHAPE00479,46.243935,11.058491,270
SHAPE00479,46.244385,11.057641,271
SHAPE00479,46.244602,11.057321,272
SHAPE00479,46.244934,11.056985,273
SHAPE00479,46.24512,11.056851,274
SHAPE00479,46.245403,11.05671,275
SHAPE00479,46.245663,11.05664,276
SHAPE00479,46.245872,11.05663,277
SHAPE00479,46.24607,11.056656,278
SHAPE00479,46.246326,11.056712,279
SHAPE00479,46.246655,11.056842,280
SHAPE00479,46.246864,11.056942,281
SHAPE00479,46.24714,11.057074,282
SHAPE00479,46.247955,11.057464,283
SHAPE00479,46.248997,11.057964,284
SHAPE00479,46.249172,11.058008,285
SHAPE00479,46.249466,11.058081,286
SHAPE00479,46.24987,11.058118,287
SHAPE00479,46.25026,11.058062,288
SHAPE00479,46.250824,11.057821,289
SHAPE00479,46.2513,11.057701,290
SHAPE00479,46.251617,11.057674,291
SHAPE00479,46.251945,11.057723,292
SHAPE00479,46.252884,11.057911,293
SHAPE00479,46.253128,11.057959,294
SHAPE00479,46.254494,11.058225,295
SHAPE00479,46.25505,11.058334,296
SHAPE00479,46.256332,11.058602,297
SHAPE00479,46.256855,11.058627,298
SHAPE00479,46.25721,11.058555,299
SHAPE00479,46.257587,11.058398,300
SHAPE00479,46.258755,11.057503,301
SHAPE00479,46.259407,11.057078,302
SHAPE00479,46.25997,11.057059,303
SHAPE00479,46.260525,11.057059,304
SHAPE00479,46.26098,11.057135,305
SHAPE00479,46.26122,11.057231,306
SHAPE00479,46.262405,11.057892,307
SHAPE00479,46.262577,11.058032,308
SHAPE00479,46.262733,11.058352,309
SHAPE00479,46.262764,11.058415,310
SHAPE00479,46.26298,11.058916,311
SHAPE00479,46.263214,11.059488,312
SHAPE00479,46.263214,11.059488,313
SHAPE00479,46.26327,11.059634,314
SHAPE00479,46.26339,11.060081,315
SHAPE00479,46.263382,11.060284,316
SHAPE00479,46.263428,11.060481,317
SHAPE00479,46.263508,11.060517,318
SHAPE00479,46.263584,11.060493,319
SHAPE00479,46.26355,11.060212,320
SHAPE00479,46.263454,11.059886,321
SHAPE00479,46.263252,11.059169,322
SHAPE00479,46.26321,11.058952,323
SHAPE00479,46.263203,11.058903,324
SHAPE00479,46.26319,11.058719,325
SHAPE00479,46.263233,11.058551,326
SHAPE00479,46.263306,11.058414,327
SHAPE00479,46.263405,11.058323,328
SHAPE00479,46.263645,11.0582,329
SHAPE00479,46.264263,11.058001,330
SHAPE00479,46.26468,11.057747,331
SHAPE00479,46.264732,11.057597,332
SHAPE00479,46.264896,11.057328,333
SHAPE00479,46.265217,11.05673,334
SHAPE00479,46.265404,11.056569,335
SHAPE00479,46.26574,11.056437,336
SHAPE00479,46.2663,11.056205,337
SHAPE00479,46.266415,11.056151,338
SHAPE00479,46.26651,11.056078,339
SHAPE00479,46.266594,11.055909,340
SHAPE00479,46.266594,11.055909,341
SHAPE00479,46.266647,11.055799,342
SHAPE00479,46.26685,11.055407,343
SHAPE00479,46.26706,11.055137,344
SHAPE00479,46.26726,11.055049,345
SHAPE00479,46.267456,11.055055,346
SHAPE00479,46.26784,11.055037,347
SHAPE00479,46.269066,11.054542,348
SHAPE00479,46.269413,11.054489,349
SHAPE00479,46.26985,11.054528,350
SHAPE00479,46.270008,11.054543,351
SHAPE00479,46.270145,11.054599,352
SHAPE00479,46.270283,11.054683,353
SHAPE00479,46.27033,11.054708,354
SHAPE00479,46.27037,11.054706,355
SHAPE00479,46.270416,11.054668,356
SHAPE00479,46.270443,11.054605,357
SHAPE00479,46.27044,11.054525,358
SHAPE00479,46.27042,11.054467,359
SHAPE00479,46.270325,11.054391,360
SHAPE00479,46.270092,11.054255,361
SHAPE00479,46.269543,11.053921,362
SHAPE00479,46.269127,11.053677,363
SHAPE00479,46.26818,11.053391,364
SHAPE00479,46.268097,11.05334,365
SHAPE00479,46.268055,11.053246,366
SHAPE00479,46.268063,11.053177,367
SHAPE00479,46.268093,11.053117,368
SHAPE00479,46.268158,11.053074,369
SHAPE00479,46.268215,11.053074,370
SHAPE00479,46.26835,11.053134,371
SHAPE00479,46.26863,11.053203,372
SHAPE00479,46.268986,11.053061,373
SHAPE00479,46.269157,11.053027,374
SHAPE00479,46.26929,11.053036,375
SHAPE00479,46.269444,11.053079,376
SHAPE00479,46.269585,11.053147,377
SHAPE00479,46.26976,11.053199,378
SHAPE00479,46.269966,11.053181,379
SHAPE00479,46.270466,11.052932,380
SHAPE00479,46.27083,11.052756,381
SHAPE00479,46.27171,11.052298,382
SHAPE00479,46.271873,11.052244,383
SHAPE00479,46.272045,11.05221,384
SHAPE00479,46.272186,11.05221,385
SHAPE00479,46.27231,11.05221,386
SHAPE00479,46.272507,11.05221,387
SHAPE00479,46.272568,11.052215,388
SHAPE00479,46.272568,11.052215,389
SHAPE00479,46.27272,11.052226,390
SHAPE00479,46.272762,11.052228,391
SHAPE00479,46.27323,11.052265,392
SHAPE00479,46.27329,11.052188,393
SHAPE00479,46.27332,11.052085,394
SHAPE00479,46.273315,11.051962,395
SHAPE00479,46.272644,11.051234,396
SHAPE00479,46.27261,11.051105,397
SHAPE00479,46.272594,11.05096,398
SHAPE00479,46.272667,11.050814,399
SHAPE00479,46.272804,11.050733,400
SHAPE00479,46.27294,11.050672,401
SHAPE00479,46.27312,11.050608,402
SHAPE00479,46.273243,11.050539,403
SHAPE00479,46.273308,11.05047,404
SHAPE00479,46.273346,11.050367,405
SHAPE00479,46.27338,11.050197,406
SHAPE00479,46.273384,11.050138,407
SHAPE00479,46.273476,11.04944,408
SHAPE00479,46.273563,11.04896,409
SHAPE00479,46.27361,11.048814,410
SHAPE00479,46.27334,11.048511,411
SHAPE00479,46.273087,11.048295,412
SHAPE00479,46.27295,11.048271,413
SHAPE00479,46.27282,11.048288,414
SHAPE00479,46.27282,11.048288,415
SHAPE00479,46.27126,11.048495,416
SHAPE00479,46.27078,11.048529,417
SHAPE00479,46.27078,11.048529,418
SHAPE00479,46.27126,11.048495,419
SHAPE00479,46.27295,11.048271,420
SHAPE00479,46.273087,11.048295,421
SHAPE00479,46.27334,11.048511,422
SHAPE00479,46.27361,11.048814,423
SHAPE00479,46.273655,11.048668,424
SHAPE00479,46.273743,11.048505,425
SHAPE00479,46.273872,11.048334,426
SHAPE00479,46.274036,11.048271,427
SHAPE00479,46.274807,11.048119,428
SHAPE00479,46.27487,11.048109,429
SHAPE00479,46.274956,11.048101,430
SHAPE00479,46.274956,11.048101,431
SHAPE00479,46.27541,11.048058,432
SHAPE00479,46.275486,11.04805,433
SHAPE00479,46.275608,11.048057,434
SHAPE00479,46.276028,11.048092,435
SHAPE00479,46.27629,11.048123,436
SHAPE00479,46.276413,11.048119,437
SHAPE00479,46.276474,11.048098,438
SHAPE00479,46.276604,11.04805,439
SHAPE00479,46.27743,11.047741,440
SHAPE00479,46.27779,11.047647,441
SHAPE00479,46.278095,11.047578,442
SHAPE00479,46.278133,11.047569,443
SHAPE00479,46.278275,11.047537,444
SHAPE00479,46.27869,11.047436,445
SHAPE00479,46.278908,11.047396,446
SHAPE00479,46.27934,11.047297,447
SHAPE00479,46.27934,11.047297,448
SHAPE00479,46.278908,11.047396,449
SHAPE00479,46.27869,11.047436,450
SHAPE00479,46.278275,11.047537,451
SHAPE00479,46.278133,11.047569,452
SHAPE00479,46.27822,11.047333,453
SHAPE00479,46.27838,11.047025,454
SHAPE00479,46.278496,11.046829,455
SHAPE00479,46.278603,11.046693,456
SHAPE00479,46.278797,11.046547,457
SHAPE00479,46.279057,11.046281,458
SHAPE00479,46.279205,11.046182,459
SHAPE00479,46.279274,11.046136,460
SHAPE00479,46.279186,11.046087,461
SHAPE00479,46.278908,11.045931,462
SHAPE00479,46.27867,11.045823,463
SHAPE00479,46.278477,11.045711,464
SHAPE00479,46.278202,11.045416,465
SHAPE00479,46.27799,11.045133,466
SHAPE00479,46.277935,11.04503,467
SHAPE00479,46.277927,11.044935,468
SHAPE00479,46.277966,11.044824,469
SHAPE00479,46.278008,11.044824,470
SHAPE00479,46.27804,11.044824,471
SHAPE00479,46.27816,11.044909,472
SHAPE00479,46.27839,11.045147,473
SHAPE00479,46.278603,11.045241,474
SHAPE00479,46.278767,11.045241,475
SHAPE00479,46.278946,11.045121,476
SHAPE00479,46.279068,11.044978,477
SHAPE00479,46.279243,11.044775,478
SHAPE00479,46.279404,11.044688,479
SHAPE00479,46.27965,11.044688,480
SHAPE00479,46.279842,11.044764,481
SHAPE00479,46.279972,11.044824,482
SHAPE00479,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00479,46.280815,11.045218,484
SHAPE00479,46.281307,11.045444,485
SHAPE00479,46.281624,11.045588,486
SHAPE00479,46.282017,11.045763,487
SHAPE00479,46.28239,11.04584,488
SHAPE00479,46.282654,11.045823,489
SHAPE00479,46.282986,11.045767,490
SHAPE00479,46.28315,11.0458,491
SHAPE00479,46.28339,11.045921,492
SHAPE00479,46.283497,11.045956,493
SHAPE00479,46.283577,11.045956,494
SHAPE00479,46.283627,11.045904,495
SHAPE00479,46.283638,11.045844,496
SHAPE00479,46.28365,11.045785,497
SHAPE00479,46.28362,11.045698,498
SHAPE00479,46.283573,11.045648,499
SHAPE00479,46.283375,11.045543,500
SHAPE00479,46.282993,11.04537,501
SHAPE00479,46.28282,11.045265,502
SHAPE00479,46.28275,11.045197,503
SHAPE00479,46.282684,11.045076,504
SHAPE00479,46.282574,11.044857,505
SHAPE00479,46.282417,11.044411,506
SHAPE00479,46.282066,11.043673,507
SHAPE00479,46.28198,11.04347,508
SHAPE00479,46.28177,11.042969,509
SHAPE00479,46.281727,11.042745,510
SHAPE00479,46.281704,11.042625,511
SHAPE00479,46.281696,11.042533,512
SHAPE00479,46.281776,11.042404,513
SHAPE00479,46.282078,11.041658,514
SHAPE00479,46.282585,11.04025,515
SHAPE00479,46.28271,11.040027,516
SHAPE00479,46.28288,11.039922,517
SHAPE00479,46.28288,11.039922,518
SHAPE00479,46.283054,11.039811,519
SHAPE00479,46.283905,11.039278,520
SHAPE00479,46.28492,11.038651,521
SHAPE00479,46.28497,11.03862,522
SHAPE00479,46.285053,11.038566,523
SHAPE00479,46.285927,11.038002,524
SHAPE00479,46.28595,11.037989,525
SHAPE00479,46.28617,11.037872,526
SHAPE00479,46.28617,11.037872,527
SHAPE00479,46.286198,11.037857,528
SHAPE00479,46.286346,11.037761,529
SHAPE00479,46.28667,11.037548,530
SHAPE00479,46.286827,11.037456,531
SHAPE00479,46.286846,11.037443,532
SHAPE00479,46.286877,11.037427,533
SHAPE00479,46.28726,11.037193,534
SHAPE00479,46.28734,11.037143,535
SHAPE00479,46.28858,11.036341,536
SHAPE00479,46.289635,11.035681,537
SHAPE00479,46.290073,11.035426,538
SHAPE00479,46.290398,11.035316,539
SHAPE00479,46.290604,11.03528,540
SHAPE00479,46.29113,11.035313,541
SHAPE00479,46.29152,11.035299,542
SHAPE00479,46.291725,11.035248,543
SHAPE00479,46.29212,11.035095,544
SHAPE00479,46.29233,11.03496,545
SHAPE00479,46.292572,11.034773,546
SHAPE00479,46.293316,11.034183,547
SHAPE00479,46.29405,11.033603,548
SHAPE00479,46.294586,11.033193,549
SHAPE00479,46.294743,11.033072,550
SHAPE00479,46.294838,11.033,551
SHAPE00479,46.295418,11.032556,552
SHAPE00479,46.295578,11.032481,553
SHAPE00479,46.29573,11.032432,554
SHAPE00479,46.295795,11.03242,555
SHAPE00479,46.295887,11.032405,556
SHAPE00479,46.29612,11.032365,557
SHAPE00479,46.296265,11.03234,558
SHAPE00479,46.29642,11.032314,559
SHAPE00479,46.29642,11.032314,560
SHAPE00479,46.296894,11.032239,561
SHAPE00479,46.296963,11.032228,562
SHAPE00479,46.29719,11.032188,563
SHAPE00479,46.29773,11.032104,564
SHAPE00479,46.297813,11.032088,565
SHAPE00479,46.297844,11.032083,566
SHAPE00479,46.298008,11.032051,567
SHAPE00479,46.29821,11.032008,568
SHAPE00479,46.298447,11.031866,569
SHAPE00479,46.29869,11.031665,570
SHAPE00479,46.29891,11.03146,571
SHAPE00479,46.299023,11.031293,572
SHAPE00479,46.299088,11.03121,573
SHAPE00479,46.299107,11.031184,574
SHAPE00479,46.299107,11.031184,575
SHAPE00479,46.299183,11.031089,576
SHAPE00479,46.299347,11.030948,577
SHAPE00479,46.299515,11.030805,578
SHAPE00479,46.299774,11.030504,579
SHAPE00479,46.299896,11.030367,580
SHAPE00479,46.300056,11.03021,581
SHAPE00479,46.300312,11.029959,582
SHAPE00479,46.30035,11.02977,583
SHAPE00479,46.300514,11.029473,584
SHAPE00479,46.300667,11.029331,585
SHAPE00479,46.300797,11.029171,586
SHAPE00479,46.301247,11.028643,587
SHAPE00479,46.30172,11.028087,588
SHAPE00479,46.301807,11.027984,589
SHAPE00479,46.301807,11.027984,590
SHAPE00479,46.301853,11.027932,591
SHAPE00479,46.301945,11.02783,592
SHAPE00479,46.302208,11.027533,593
SHAPE00479,46.3024,11.027326,594
SHAPE00479,46.30258,11.027195,595
SHAPE00479,46.302742,11.027111,596
SHAPE00479,46.303272,11.026937,597
SHAPE00479,46.303703,11.026787,598
SHAPE00479,46.304832,11.026392,599
SHAPE00479,46.305138,11.026298,600
SHAPE00479,46.30537,11.026225,601
SHAPE00479,46.30569,11.026088,602
SHAPE00479,46.30588,11.025948,603
SHAPE00479,46.30591,11.025924,604
SHAPE00479,46.306828,11.025043,605
SHAPE00479,46.307037,11.024837,606
SHAPE00479,46.307117,11.024762,607
SHAPE00479,46.307697,11.024226,608
SHAPE00479,46.307896,11.024041,609
SHAPE00479,46.30839,11.023605,610
SHAPE00479,46.308483,11.023522,611
SHAPE00479,46.308647,11.023376,612
SHAPE00479,46.30868,11.023345,613
SHAPE00479,46.30875,11.023287,614
SHAPE00479,46.30878,11.023259,615
SHAPE00479,46.309128,11.023111,616
SHAPE00479,46.309193,11.023084,617
SHAPE00479,46.309658,11.022883,618
SHAPE00479,46.309837,11.022817,619
SHAPE00479,46.30988,11.022802,620
SHAPE00479,46.309975,11.022763,621
SHAPE00479,46.309975,11.022763,622
SHAPE00479,46.31015,11.022745,623
SHAPE00479,46.310184,11.022744,624
SHAPE00479,46.31024,11.022747,625
SHAPE00479,46.310417,11.022799,626
SHAPE00479,46.310596,11.022884,627
SHAPE00479,46.310677,11.022939,628
SHAPE00479,46.311184,11.023279,629
SHAPE00479,46.311462,11.023519,630
SHAPE00479,46.311653,11.023665,631
SHAPE00479,46.31196,11.023837,632
SHAPE00479,46.312424,11.023951,633
SHAPE00479,46.312542,11.023951,634
SHAPE00479,46.312622,11.023908,635
SHAPE00479,46.312653,11.023847,636
SHAPE00479,46.31269,11.023702,637
SHAPE00479,46.312695,11.02297,638
SHAPE00479,46.312714,11.022756,639
SHAPE00479,46.31277,11.022524,640
SHAPE00479,46.31296,11.022103,641
SHAPE00479,46.31314,11.021897,642
SHAPE00479,46.313442,11.02164,643
SHAPE00479,46.313538,11.021511,644
SHAPE00479,46.313595,11.021357,645
SHAPE00479,46.31362,11.021151,646
SHAPE00479,46.313614,11.020661,647
SHAPE00479,46.31365,11.020352,648
SHAPE00479,46.31375,11.020215,649
SHAPE00479,46.31387,11.020078,650
SHAPE00479,46.314,11.02,651
SHAPE00479,46.31431,11.01988,652
SHAPE00479,46.314438,11.019889,653
SHAPE00479,46.314564,11.02,654
SHAPE00479,46.31503,11.020393,655
SHAPE00479,46.315155,11.020479,656
SHAPE00479,46.315273,11.020471,657
SHAPE00479,46.31535,11.020368,658
SHAPE00479,46.315384,11.020213,659
SHAPE00479,46.315353,11.018905,660
SHAPE00479,46.315376,11.018819,661
SHAPE00479,46.315437,11.018673,662
SHAPE00479,46.31576,11.018395,663
SHAPE00479,46.315933,11.018198,664
SHAPE00479,46.316,11.018069,665
SHAPE00479,46.31605,11.01788,666
SHAPE00479,46.31605,11.017683,667
SHAPE00479,46.316013,11.017383,668
SHAPE00479,46.315987,11.016639,669
SHAPE00479,46.316006,11.01597,670
SHAPE00479,46.316063,11.015819,671
SHAPE00479,46.31616,11.015718,672
SHAPE00479,46.316265,11.015675,673
SHAPE00479,46.316387,11.015692,674
SHAPE00479,46.31648,11.015743,675
SHAPE00479,46.316837,11.016344,676
SHAPE00479,46.31694,11.016447,677
SHAPE00479,46.31707,11.016447,678
SHAPE00479,46.31753,11.016061,679
SHAPE00479,46.318214,11.015657,680
SHAPE00479,46.318363,11.015537,681
SHAPE00479,46.31875,11.015014,682
SHAPE00479,46.3189,11.014851,683
SHAPE00479,46.31911,11.014585,684
SHAPE00479,46.319252,11.01437,685
SHAPE00479,46.319412,11.01419,686
SHAPE00479,46.319572,11.013949,687
SHAPE00479,46.319744,11.013735,688
SHAPE00479,46.319893,11.013597,689
SHAPE00479,46.32007,11.013477,690
SHAPE00479,46.320236,11.013417,691
SHAPE00479,46.32027,11.013409,692
SHAPE00479,46.320362,11.013469,693
SHAPE00479,46.32044,11.013555,694
SHAPE00479,46.320503,11.013691,695
SHAPE00479,46.320526,11.013769,696
SHAPE00479,46.320522,11.013883,697
SHAPE00479,46.32049,11.014015,698
SHAPE00479,46.32044,11.014121,699
SHAPE00479,46.320385,11.014202,700
SHAPE00479,46.320293,11.014432,701
SHAPE00479,46.32028,11.014473,702
SHAPE00479,46.32028,11.014473,703
SHAPE00479,46.32017,11.014802,704
SHAPE00479,46.32005,11.015327,705
SHAPE00479,46.31992,11.015725,706
SHAPE00479,46.319675,11.016338,707
SHAPE00479,46.319378,11.017057,708
SHAPE00479,46.319298,11.017309,709
SHAPE00479,46.31922,11.017804,710
SHAPE00479,46.31916,11.017907,711
SHAPE00479,46.319084,11.017993,712
SHAPE00479,46.318943,11.018079,713
SHAPE00479,46.3187,11.018145,714
SHAPE00479,46.318512,11.01825,715
SHAPE00479,46.31838,11.018438,716
SHAPE00479,46.318375,11.018696,717
SHAPE00479,46.318386,11.019031,718
SHAPE00479,46.31835,11.019237,719
SHAPE00479,46.318165,11.019521,720
SHAPE00479,46.31813,11.019751,721
SHAPE00479,46.318256,11.019977,722
SHAPE00479,46.318424,11.020108,723
SHAPE00479,46.31879,11.020524,724
SHAPE00479,46.318844,11.020627,725
SHAPE00479,46.31886,11.020764,726
SHAPE00479,46.31885,11.020967,727
SHAPE00479,46.31883,11.021061,728
SHAPE00479,46.318733,11.02119,729
SHAPE00479,46.318413,11.021533,730
SHAPE00479,46.31836,11.021846,731
SHAPE00479,46.31835,11.022168,732
SHAPE00479,46.318275,11.022621,733
SHAPE00479,46.318043,11.023173,734
SHAPE00479,46.31796,11.023354,735
SHAPE00479,46.317772,11.023663,736
SHAPE00479,46.317574,11.023886,737
SHAPE00479,46.317562,11.023989,738
SHAPE00479,46.317593,11.024075,739
SHAPE00479,46.317654,11.024092,740
SHAPE00479,46.31773,11.024023,741
SHAPE00479,46.31858,11.022551,742
SHAPE00479,46.318928,11.021851,743
SHAPE00479,46.31938,11.021286,744
SHAPE00479,46.319477,11.02102,745
SHAPE00479,46.31951,11.020805,746
SHAPE00479,46.3195,11.020685,747
SHAPE00479,46.319347,11.01991,748
SHAPE00479,46.319336,11.01979,749
SHAPE00479,46.319336,11.019652,750
SHAPE00479,46.31941,11.019406,751
SHAPE00479,46.319454,11.019303,752
SHAPE00479,46.31954,11.0192,753
SHAPE00479,46.319977,11.018929,754
SHAPE00479,46.32013,11.018775,755
SHAPE00479,46.32033,11.018393,756
SHAPE00479,46.320503,11.018142,757
SHAPE00479,46.320744,11.017867,758
SHAPE00479,46.32079,11.017781,759
SHAPE00479,46.320847,11.017606,760
SHAPE00479,46.32087,11.017168,761
SHAPE00479,46.3209,11.017074,762
SHAPE00479,46.320946,11.017056,763
SHAPE00479,46.321,11.017074,764
SHAPE00479,46.32103,11.017134,765
SHAPE00479,46.32103,11.017194,766
SHAPE00479,46.32094,11.01762,767
SHAPE00479,46.32087,11.017852,768
SHAPE00479,46.320637,11.018297,769
SHAPE00479,46.320427,11.018813,770
SHAPE00479,46.320297,11.019094,771
SHAPE00479,46.320145,11.019327,772
SHAPE00479,46.319942,11.019547,773
SHAPE00479,46.319843,11.019718,774
SHAPE00479,46.31982,11.019984,775
SHAPE00479,46.31983,11.020087,776
SHAPE00479,46.319878,11.020225,777
SHAPE00479,46.320168,11.020769,778
SHAPE00479,46.3204,11.021254,779
SHAPE00479,46.32058,11.02156,780
SHAPE00479,46.320747,11.021757,781
SHAPE00479,46.32087,11.021794,782
SHAPE00479,46.321114,11.021791,783
SHAPE00479,46.32116,11.021789,784
SHAPE00479,46.321472,11.021793,785
SHAPE00479,46.321472,11.021793,786
SHAPE00479,46.32167,11.021797,787
SHAPE00479,46.322277,11.021837,788
SHAPE00479,46.322628,11.021859,789
SHAPE00479,46.322952,11.021881,790
SHAPE00479,46.3236,11.02193,791
SHAPE00479,46.324,11.021952,792
SHAPE00479,46.324547,11.022015,793
SHAPE00479,46.324905,11.022082,794
SHAPE00479,46.325092,11.022114,795
SHAPE00479,46.32513,11.02212,796
SHAPE00479,46.325867,11.022296,797
SHAPE00479,46.32594,11.022331,798
SHAPE00479,46.32597,11.022351,799
SHAPE00479,46.32597,11.022351,800
SHAPE00479,46.32601,11.022379,801
SHAPE00479,46.326088,11.022439,802
SHAPE00479,46.326218,11.022593,803
SHAPE00479,46.32632,11.022718,804
SHAPE00479,46.326363,11.022758,805
SHAPE00479,46.326412,11.022787,806
SHAPE00479,46.326458,11.022805,807
SHAPE00479,46.326508,11.022815,808
SHAPE00479,46.32688,11.022877,809
SHAPE00479,46.32704,11.022905,810
SHAPE00479,46.32709,11.022909,811
SHAPE00479,46.327866,11.023049,812
SHAPE00479,46.328056,11.023089,813
SHAPE00479,46.328106,11.0231,814
SHAPE00479,46.328335,11.023164,815
SHAPE00479,46.328403,11.023198,816
SHAPE00479,46.32847,11.023245,817
SHAPE00479,46.328587,11.023346,818
SHAPE00479,46.328682,11.023441,819
SHAPE00479,46.328815,11.023586,820
SHAPE00479,46.328907,11.023684,821
SHAPE00479,46.32897,11.023752,822
SHAPE00479,46.328983,11.023767,823
SHAPE00479,46.329315,11.024134,824
SHAPE00479,46.32969,11.024528,825
SHAPE00479,46.330082,11.024828,826
SHAPE00479,46.330296,11.024954,827
SHAPE00479,46.330402,11.024995,828
SHAPE00479,46.33052,11.025042,829
SHAPE00479,46.331005,11.025169,830
SHAPE00479,46.33106,11.025183,831
SHAPE00479,46.331467,11.025285,832
SHAPE00479,46.332085,11.025473,833
SHAPE00479,46.332294,11.025552,834
SHAPE00479,46.332565,11.025642,835
SHAPE00479,46.332657,11.025669,836
SHAPE00479,46.332657,11.025669,837
SHAPE00479,46.33282,11.025719,838
SHAPE00479,46.33342,11.025896,839
SHAPE00479,46.333595,11.025947,840
SHAPE00479,46.334885,11.026326,841
SHAPE00479,46.335472,11.02647,842
SHAPE00479,46.336372,11.026738,843
SHAPE00479,46.336517,11.02678,844
SHAPE00479,46.336945,11.026906,845
SHAPE00479,46.33741,11.027022,846
SHAPE00479,46.33777,11.02702,847
SHAPE00479,46.33898,11.026829,848
SHAPE00479,46.3398,11.026711,849
SHAPE00479,46.340622,11.026617,850
SHAPE00479,46.34126,11.026606,851
SHAPE00479,46.341602,11.026593,852
SHAPE00479,46.34183,11.026588,853
SHAPE00479,46.342167,11.026583,854
SHAPE00479,46.342247,11.026582,855
SHAPE00479,46.343513,11.0266,856
SHAPE00479,46.343784,11.026633,857
SHAPE00479,46.34384,11.026634,858
SHAPE00479,46.344193,11.026661,859
SHAPE00479,46.344193,11.026661,860
SHAPE00479,46.345062,11.026728,861
SHAPE00479,46.345604,11.026772,862
SHAPE00479,46.34591,11.026787,863
SHAPE00479,46.34625,11.026802,864
SHAPE00479,46.346622,11.026816,865
SHAPE00479,46.34676,11.026822,866
SHAPE00479,46.34736,11.026882,867
SHAPE00479,46.348198,11.026939,868
SHAPE00479,46.349567,11.027006,869
SHAPE00479,46.349903,11.027029,870
SHAPE00479,46.350876,11.027081,871
SHAPE00479,46.35185,11.027138,872
SHAPE00479,46.351933,11.027142,873
SHAPE00479,46.3522,11.027159,874
SHAPE00479,46.3522,11.027159,875
SHAPE00479,46.352776,11.027196,876
SHAPE00479,46.353073,11.027216,877
SHAPE00479,46.353214,11.027224,878
SHAPE00479,46.354046,11.027267,879
SHAPE00479,46.354065,11.027268,880
SHAPE00479,46.354782,11.027306,881
SHAPE00479,46.35493,11.027332,882
SHAPE00479,46.35507,11.027382,883
SHAPE00479,46.355206,11.02745,884
SHAPE00479,46.355385,11.027581,885
SHAPE00479,46.35562,11.027819,886
SHAPE00479,46.35609,11.028316,887
SHAPE00479,46.35608,11.028351,888
SHAPE00479,46.356075,11.028388,889
SHAPE00479,46.35608,11.028431,890
SHAPE00479,46.356094,11.028469,891
SHAPE00479,46.356117,11.028504,892
SHAPE00479,46.356144,11.028527,893
SHAPE00479,46.35618,11.028535,894
SHAPE00479,46.356205,11.028528,895
SHAPE00479,46.35623,11.028511,896
SHAPE00479,46.356255,11.028483,897
SHAPE00479,46.35636,11.028623,898
SHAPE00479,46.35661,11.028893,899
SHAPE00479,46.35686,11.029172,900
SHAPE00479,46.35686,11.029172,901
SHAPE00479,46.356907,11.029225,902
SHAPE00479,46.357018,11.029336,903
SHAPE00479,46.35703,11.029348,904
SHAPE00479,46.35733,11.029655,905
SHAPE00479,46.357388,11.029714,906
SHAPE00479,46.35741,11.029736,907
SHAPE00479,46.35765,11.029921,908
SHAPE00479,46.357864,11.030061,909
SHAPE00479,46.357952,11.030119,910
SHAPE00479,46.358418,11.030356,911
SHAPE00479,46.35874,11.030524,912
SHAPE00479,46.358795,11.030551,913
SHAPE00479,46.358986,11.030646,914
SHAPE00479,46.359337,11.030824,915
SHAPE00479,46.359543,11.030929,916
SHAPE00479,46.35968,11.030996,917
SHAPE00479,46.359756,11.031034,918
SHAPE00479,46.359825,11.031071,919
SHAPE00479,46.360294,11.031308,920
SHAPE00479,46.360313,11.031319,921
SHAPE00479,46.36088,11.031607,922
SHAPE00479,46.36088,11.031607,923
SHAPE00479,46.360905,11.031617,924
SHAPE00479,46.360947,11.031638,925
SHAPE00479,46.36108,11.031706,926
SHAPE00479,46.36145,11.031899,927
SHAPE00479,46.361576,11.031967,928
SHAPE00479,46.36169,11.032043,929
SHAPE00479,46.36188,11.032191,930
SHAPE00479,46.36211,11.032397,931
SHAPE00479,46.362167,11.032446,932
SHAPE00479,46.362198,11.032474,933
SHAPE00479,46.36225,11.032522,934
SHAPE00479,46.362316,11.032578,935
SHAPE00479,46.36243,11.03268,936
SHAPE00479,46.36253,11.032768,937
SHAPE00479,46.362938,11.033131,938
SHAPE00479,46.36296,11.033152,939
SHAPE00479,46.363834,11.033937,940
SHAPE00479,46.364025,11.034151,941
SHAPE00479,46.364326,11.034625,942
SHAPE00479,46.364506,11.034922,943
SHAPE00479,46.364544,11.034989,944
SHAPE00479,46.364586,11.035061,945
SHAPE00479,46.364616,11.035156,946
SHAPE00479,46.36463,11.035222,947
SHAPE00479,46.364643,11.035294,948
SHAPE00479,46.36465,11.035374,949
SHAPE00479,46.36463,11.035398,950
SHAPE00479,46.364616,11.035429,951
SHAPE00479,46.364605,11.03547,952
SHAPE00479,46.364605,11.035513,953
SHAPE00479,46.36461,11.035556,954
SHAPE00479,46.364624,11.035593,955
SHAPE00479,46.364647,11.035624,956
SHAPE00479,46.364677,11.035645,957
SHAPE00479,46.364716,11.035651,958
SHAPE00479,46.36471,11.035918,959
SHAPE00479,46.36469,11.036312,960
SHAPE00479,46.364685,11.036412,961
SHAPE00479,46.364685,11.036412,962
SHAPE00479,46.364677,11.03653,963
SHAPE00479,46.364662,11.036815,964
SHAPE00479,46.364605,11.038538,965
SHAPE00479,46.364594,11.038619,966
SHAPE00479,46.36459,11.038632,967
SHAPE00479,46.364586,11.038651,968
SHAPE00481,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00481,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00481,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00481,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00481,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00481,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00481,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00481,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00481,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00481,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00481,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00481,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00481,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00481,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00481,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00481,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00481,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00481,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00481,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00481,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00481,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00481,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00481,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00481,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00481,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00481,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00481,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00481,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00481,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00481,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00481,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00481,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00481,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00481,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00481,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00481,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00481,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00481,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00481,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00481,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00481,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00481,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00481,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00481,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00481,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00481,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00481,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00481,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00481,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00481,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00481,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00481,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00481,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00481,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00481,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00481,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00481,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00481,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00481,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00481,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00481,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00481,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00481,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00481,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00481,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00481,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00481,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00481,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00481,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00481,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00481,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00481,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00481,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00481,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00481,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00481,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00481,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00481,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00481,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00481,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00481,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00481,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00481,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00481,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00481,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00481,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00481,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00481,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00481,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00481,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00481,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00481,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00481,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00481,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00481,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00481,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00481,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00481,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00481,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00481,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00481,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00481,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00481,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00481,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00481,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00481,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00481,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00481,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00481,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00481,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00481,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00481,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00481,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00481,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00481,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00481,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00481,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00481,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00481,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00481,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00481,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00481,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00481,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00481,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00481,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00481,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00481,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00481,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00481,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00481,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00481,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00481,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00481,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00481,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00481,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00481,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00481,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00481,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00481,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00481,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00481,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00481,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00481,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00481,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00481,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00481,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00481,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00481,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00481,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00481,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00481,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00481,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00481,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00481,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00481,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00481,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00481,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00481,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00481,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00481,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00481,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00481,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00481,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00481,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00481,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00481,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00481,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00481,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00481,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00481,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00481,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00481,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE00481,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE00481,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE00481,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE00481,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE00481,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE00481,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE00481,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE00481,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE00481,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE00481,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE00481,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE00481,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE00481,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE00481,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE00481,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE00481,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE00481,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE00481,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE00481,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE00481,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE00481,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE00481,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE00481,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE00481,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE00481,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE00481,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE00481,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE00481,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE00481,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE00481,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE00481,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE00481,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE00481,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE00481,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE00481,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE00481,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE00481,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE00481,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE00481,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE00481,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE00481,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE00481,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE00481,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE00481,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE00481,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE00481,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE00481,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE00481,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE00481,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE00481,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE00481,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE00481,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE00481,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE00481,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE00481,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE00481,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE00481,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE00481,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE00481,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE00481,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE00481,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE00481,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE00481,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE00481,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE00481,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE00481,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE00481,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE00481,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE00481,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE00481,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE00481,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE00481,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE00481,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE00481,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE00481,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE00481,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE00481,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE00481,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE00481,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE00481,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE00481,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE00481,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE00481,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE00481,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE00481,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE00481,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE00481,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE00481,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE00481,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE00481,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE00481,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE00481,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE00481,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE00481,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE00481,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE00481,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE00481,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE00481,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE00481,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE00481,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE00481,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE00481,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE00481,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE00481,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE00481,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE00481,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE00481,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE00481,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE00481,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE00481,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE00481,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE00481,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE00481,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE00481,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE00481,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE00481,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE00481,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE00481,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE00481,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE00481,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE00481,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE00481,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE00481,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE00481,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE00481,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE00481,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE00481,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE00481,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE00481,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE00481,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE00481,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE00481,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE00481,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE00481,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE00481,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE00481,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE00481,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE00481,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE00481,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE00481,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE00481,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE00481,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE00481,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE00481,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE00481,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE00481,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE00481,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE00481,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE00481,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE00481,45.864445,10.812891,322
SHAPE00481,45.86444,10.813006,323
SHAPE00481,45.86422,10.813047,324
SHAPE00481,45.864147,10.813071,325
SHAPE00481,45.864094,10.813127,326
SHAPE00481,45.864056,10.813191,327
SHAPE00481,45.86403,10.813261,328
SHAPE00481,45.86401,10.813332,329
SHAPE00481,45.86399,10.813474,330
SHAPE00481,45.86399,10.813615,331
SHAPE00481,45.863976,10.814003,332
SHAPE00481,45.863964,10.814141,333
SHAPE00481,45.86395,10.814226,334
SHAPE00481,45.86391,10.814322,335
SHAPE00481,45.863815,10.814588,336
SHAPE00481,45.86378,10.814725,337
SHAPE00481,45.86376,10.814844,338
SHAPE00481,45.863705,10.81553,339
SHAPE00481,45.8637,10.815687,340
SHAPE00481,45.863705,10.815829,341
SHAPE00481,45.86371,10.815904,342
SHAPE00481,45.863735,10.816066,343
SHAPE00481,45.86375,10.816132,344
SHAPE00481,45.8638,10.816319,345
SHAPE00481,45.86386,10.816531,346
SHAPE00481,45.863953,10.816798,347
SHAPE00481,45.863987,10.816924,348
SHAPE00481,45.864002,10.817023,349
SHAPE00481,45.864014,10.817428,350
SHAPE00481,45.864014,10.817919,351
SHAPE00481,45.864,10.818611,352
SHAPE00481,45.863987,10.818806,353
SHAPE00481,45.863953,10.81894,354
SHAPE00481,45.86392,10.819061,355
SHAPE00481,45.863804,10.819408,356
SHAPE00481,45.86361,10.81992,357
SHAPE00481,45.863533,10.820146,358
SHAPE00481,45.86346,10.820323,359
SHAPE00481,45.86339,10.820452,360
SHAPE00481,45.863323,10.82057,361
SHAPE00481,45.863247,10.820651,362
SHAPE00481,45.863194,10.82072,363
SHAPE00481,45.857094,10.829154,364
SHAPE00481,45.85705,10.82921,365
SHAPE00481,45.856716,10.829649,366
SHAPE00481,45.85663,10.8298,367
SHAPE00481,45.856598,10.829867,368
SHAPE00481,45.856583,10.829943,369
SHAPE00481,45.856567,10.83007,370
SHAPE00481,45.856575,10.830197,371
SHAPE00481,45.85654,10.83031,372
SHAPE00481,45.856537,10.830338,373
SHAPE00481,45.856525,10.830373,374
SHAPE00481,45.85651,10.830416,375
SHAPE00481,45.856487,10.830385,376
SHAPE00481,45.856472,10.830373,377
SHAPE00481,45.856457,10.830353,378
SHAPE00481,45.85645,10.830321,379
SHAPE00481,45.85644,10.830284,380
SHAPE00481,45.856438,10.830246,381
SHAPE00481,45.85643,10.830213,382
SHAPE00481,45.856422,10.830182,383
SHAPE00481,45.856403,10.830142,384
SHAPE00481,45.85639,10.830114,385
SHAPE00481,45.856365,10.830082,386
SHAPE00481,45.856243,10.829971,387
SHAPE00481,45.856087,10.829892,388
SHAPE00481,45.855984,10.829851,389
SHAPE00481,45.85586,10.829802,390
SHAPE00481,45.855484,10.829764,391
SHAPE00481,45.855434,10.829729,392
SHAPE00481,45.85497,10.829211,393
SHAPE00481,45.854935,10.829177,394
SHAPE00481,45.8549,10.829151,395
SHAPE00481,45.854855,10.829141,396
SHAPE00481,45.854588,10.82911,397
SHAPE00481,45.85445,10.8291,398
SHAPE00481,45.854336,10.829054,399
SHAPE00481,45.854126,10.828918,400
SHAPE00481,45.85376,10.828688,401
SHAPE00481,45.853508,10.828495,402
SHAPE00481,45.853428,10.828426,403
SHAPE00481,45.85337,10.828341,404
SHAPE00481,45.85331,10.828213,405
SHAPE00481,45.85325,10.828105,406
SHAPE00481,45.853214,10.828079,407
SHAPE00481,45.853157,10.828088,408
SHAPE00481,45.853035,10.828131,409
SHAPE00481,45.852974,10.828153,410
SHAPE00481,45.85292,10.82817,411
SHAPE00481,45.85288,10.828169,412
SHAPE00481,45.852787,10.828162,413
SHAPE00481,45.85268,10.828144,414
SHAPE00481,45.852577,10.828111,415
SHAPE00481,45.852478,10.828059,416
SHAPE00481,45.852425,10.828003,417
SHAPE00481,45.85236,10.827929,418
SHAPE00481,45.852303,10.827844,419
SHAPE00481,45.852276,10.82781,420
SHAPE00481,45.85224,10.82776,421
SHAPE00481,45.85221,10.827728,422
SHAPE00481,45.852173,10.827696,423
SHAPE00481,45.85214,10.827677,424
SHAPE00481,45.85195,10.827637,425
SHAPE00481,45.85182,10.827582,426
SHAPE00481,45.85176,10.827494,427
SHAPE00481,45.851715,10.827404,428
SHAPE00481,45.851673,10.827287,429
SHAPE00481,45.851624,10.827081,430
SHAPE00481,45.85159,10.827003,431
SHAPE00481,45.851532,10.826939,432
SHAPE00481,45.851444,10.826883,433
SHAPE00481,45.851387,10.826864,434
SHAPE00481,45.851295,10.826888,435
SHAPE00481,45.85109,10.827003,436
SHAPE00481,45.850964,10.827071,437
SHAPE00481,45.850845,10.827123,438
SHAPE00481,45.85079,10.827136,439
SHAPE00481,45.85074,10.827122,440
SHAPE00481,45.850704,10.827097,441
SHAPE00481,45.85067,10.827044,442
SHAPE00481,45.850636,10.826966,443
SHAPE00481,45.85062,10.826879,444
SHAPE00481,45.850624,10.826791,445
SHAPE00481,45.850643,10.826687,446
SHAPE00481,45.850693,10.826586,447
SHAPE00481,45.85078,10.826512,448
SHAPE00481,45.850994,10.826394,449
SHAPE00481,45.851063,10.826333,450
SHAPE00481,45.85111,10.826253,451
SHAPE00481,45.851135,10.826183,452
SHAPE00481,45.851177,10.826061,453
SHAPE00481,45.851234,10.825984,454
SHAPE00481,45.851276,10.825935,455
SHAPE00481,45.851326,10.825911,456
SHAPE00481,45.851368,10.825901,457
SHAPE00481,45.851444,10.825936,458
SHAPE00481,45.851936,10.826283,459
SHAPE00481,45.852283,10.826488,460
SHAPE00481,45.85237,10.826565,461
SHAPE00481,45.852436,10.826635,462
SHAPE00481,45.85245,10.826646,463
SHAPE00481,45.852474,10.826644,464
SHAPE00481,45.852497,10.826631,465
SHAPE00481,45.852516,10.826607,466
SHAPE00481,45.85252,10.826567,467
SHAPE00481,45.852516,10.826532,468
SHAPE00481,45.8525,10.826506,469
SHAPE00481,45.85248,10.826495,470
SHAPE00481,45.85246,10.826487,471
SHAPE00481,45.852417,10.82646,472
SHAPE00481,45.85238,10.826427,473
SHAPE00481,45.852318,10.826354,474
SHAPE00481,45.852272,10.826272,475
SHAPE00481,45.85225,10.826221,476
SHAPE00481,45.85213,10.825869,477
SHAPE00481,45.85201,10.82551,478
SHAPE00481,45.85198,10.825428,479
SHAPE00481,45.851933,10.825354,480
SHAPE00481,45.85187,10.825291,481
SHAPE00481,45.85182,10.825253,482
SHAPE00481,45.851753,10.825217,483
SHAPE00481,45.85152,10.825091,484
SHAPE00481,45.85136,10.825013,485
SHAPE00481,45.851307,10.824982,486
SHAPE00481,45.851276,10.824956,487
SHAPE00481,45.851246,10.824923,488
SHAPE00483,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00483,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00483,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00483,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00483,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00483,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00483,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00483,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00483,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00483,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00483,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00483,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00483,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00483,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00483,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00483,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00483,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00483,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00483,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00483,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00483,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00483,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00483,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00483,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00483,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00483,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00483,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00483,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00483,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00483,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00483,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00483,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00483,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00483,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00483,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00483,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00483,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00483,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00483,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00483,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00483,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00483,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00483,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00483,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00483,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00483,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00483,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00483,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00483,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00483,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00483,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00483,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00483,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00483,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00483,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00483,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00483,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00483,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00483,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00483,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00483,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00483,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00483,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00483,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00483,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00483,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00483,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00483,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00483,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00483,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00483,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00483,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00483,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00483,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00483,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00483,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00483,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00483,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00483,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00483,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00483,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00483,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00483,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00483,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00483,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00483,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00483,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00483,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00483,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00483,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00483,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00483,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00483,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00483,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00483,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00483,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00483,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00483,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00483,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00483,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00483,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00483,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00483,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00483,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00483,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00483,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00483,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00483,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00483,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00483,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00483,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00483,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00483,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00483,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00483,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00483,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00483,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00483,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00483,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00483,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00483,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00483,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00483,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00483,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00483,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00483,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00483,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00483,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00483,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00483,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00483,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00483,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00483,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00483,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00483,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00483,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00483,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00483,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00483,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00483,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00483,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00483,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00483,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00483,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00483,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00483,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00483,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00483,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00483,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00483,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00483,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00483,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00483,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00483,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00483,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00483,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00483,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00483,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00483,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00483,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00483,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00483,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00483,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00483,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00483,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00483,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00483,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00483,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00483,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00483,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00483,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00483,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00483,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00483,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00483,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00483,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00483,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00483,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00483,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00483,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00483,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00483,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00483,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00483,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00483,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00483,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00483,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00483,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00483,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00483,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00483,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00483,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00483,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00483,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00483,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00483,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00483,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00483,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00483,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00483,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00483,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00483,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00483,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00483,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00483,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00483,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00483,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00483,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00483,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00483,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00483,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00483,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00483,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00483,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00483,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00483,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00483,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00483,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00483,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00483,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00483,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00483,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00483,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00483,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00483,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00483,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00483,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00483,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00483,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00483,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00483,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00483,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00483,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00483,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00483,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00483,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00483,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00483,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00483,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00483,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00483,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00483,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00483,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00483,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00483,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00483,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00483,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00483,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00483,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00483,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00483,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00483,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00483,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00483,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00483,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00483,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00483,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00483,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00483,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00483,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00483,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00483,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00483,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00483,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00483,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00483,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00483,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00483,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00483,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00483,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00483,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00483,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00483,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00483,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00483,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00483,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00483,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00483,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00483,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00483,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00483,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00483,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00483,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00483,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00483,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00483,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00483,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00483,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00483,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00483,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00483,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00483,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00483,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00483,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00483,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00483,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00483,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00483,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00483,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00483,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00483,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00483,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00483,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00483,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00483,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00483,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00483,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00483,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00483,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00483,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00483,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00483,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00483,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00483,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00483,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00483,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00483,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00483,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00483,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00483,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00483,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00483,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00483,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00483,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00483,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00483,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00483,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00483,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00483,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00483,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00483,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00483,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00483,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00483,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00483,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00483,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00483,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00483,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00483,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00483,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00483,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00483,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00483,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00483,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00483,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00483,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00483,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00483,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00483,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00483,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00483,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00483,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00483,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00483,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00483,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00483,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00483,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00483,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00483,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00483,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00483,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00483,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00483,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00483,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00483,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00483,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00483,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00483,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00483,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00483,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00483,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00483,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00483,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00483,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00483,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00483,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00483,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00483,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00483,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00483,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00483,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00483,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00483,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00483,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00483,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00483,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00483,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00483,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00483,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00483,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00483,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00483,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00483,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00483,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00483,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00483,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00483,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00483,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00483,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00483,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00483,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00483,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00483,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00483,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00483,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00483,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00483,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00483,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00483,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00483,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00483,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00483,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00483,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00483,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00483,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00483,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00483,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00483,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00483,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00483,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00483,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00483,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00483,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00483,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00483,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00483,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00483,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00483,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00483,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00483,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00483,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00483,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00483,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00483,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00483,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00483,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00483,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00483,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00483,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00483,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE00483,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE00483,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE00483,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE00483,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE00483,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE00483,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE00483,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE00483,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE00483,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE00483,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE00483,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE00483,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE00483,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE00483,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE00483,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE00483,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE00483,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE00483,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE00483,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE00483,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE00483,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE00483,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE00483,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE00483,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE00483,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE00483,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE00483,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE00483,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE00483,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE00483,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE00483,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE00483,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE00483,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE00483,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE00483,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE00483,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE00483,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE00483,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE00483,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE00483,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE00483,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE00483,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE00483,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00483,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE00483,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE00483,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE00483,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE00483,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE00483,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE00483,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE00483,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE00483,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE00483,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE00483,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE00483,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE00483,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE00483,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE00483,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE00483,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE00483,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE00483,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE00483,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE00483,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE00483,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE00483,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE00483,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE00483,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE00483,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE00483,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE00483,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE00483,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE00483,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE00483,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE00483,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE00483,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE00483,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE00483,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE00483,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE00483,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE00483,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE00483,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE00483,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE00483,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE00483,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE00483,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE00483,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE00483,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE00483,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE00483,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE00483,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE00483,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE00483,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE00483,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE00483,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE00483,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE00483,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE00483,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE00483,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE00483,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE00483,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE00483,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE00483,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE00483,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE00483,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE00483,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE00483,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE00483,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE00483,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE00483,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE00483,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE00483,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE00483,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE00483,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE00483,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE00483,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE00483,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE00483,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE00483,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE00483,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE00483,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE00483,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE00483,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE00483,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE00483,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE00483,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE00483,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE00483,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE00483,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE00483,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE00483,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE00483,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE00483,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE00483,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE00483,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE00483,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE00483,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE00483,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE00483,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE00483,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE00483,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE00483,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE00483,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE00483,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE00483,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE00483,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE00483,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE00483,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE00483,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE00483,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE00483,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE00483,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE00483,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE00483,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE00483,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE00483,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE00483,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE00483,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE00483,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE00483,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE00483,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE00483,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE00483,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE00483,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE00483,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE00483,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE00483,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE00483,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE00483,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE00483,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE00483,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE00483,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE00483,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE00483,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE00483,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE00483,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE00483,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE00483,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE00483,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE00483,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE00483,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE00483,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE00483,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE00483,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE00483,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE00483,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE00483,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE00483,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE00483,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE00483,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE00483,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE00483,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE00483,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE00483,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE00483,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE00483,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE00483,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE00483,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE00483,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE00483,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE00483,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE00483,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE00483,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE00483,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE00483,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE00483,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE00483,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE00483,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE00483,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE00483,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE00483,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE00483,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE00483,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE00483,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE00483,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE00483,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE00483,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE00483,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE00483,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE00483,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE00483,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE00483,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE00483,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE00483,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE00483,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE00483,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE00483,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE00483,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE00483,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE00483,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE00483,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE00483,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE00483,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE00483,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE00483,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE00483,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE00483,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE00483,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE00483,46.25449,11.063129,678
SHAPE00483,46.254295,11.063142,679
SHAPE00483,46.25395,11.063163,680
SHAPE00483,46.253757,11.063134,681
SHAPE00483,46.253494,11.06304,682
SHAPE00483,46.253204,11.062954,683
SHAPE00483,46.25297,11.062885,684
SHAPE00483,46.25271,11.06282,685
SHAPE00483,46.252293,11.06266,686
SHAPE00483,46.251556,11.062593,687
SHAPE00483,46.25111,11.062584,688
SHAPE00483,46.248787,11.062536,689
SHAPE00483,46.24848,11.062533,690
SHAPE00483,46.248222,11.062527,691
SHAPE00483,46.24785,11.062516,692
SHAPE00483,46.24777,11.062514,693
SHAPE00483,46.24766,11.062501,694
SHAPE00483,46.247166,11.062446,695
SHAPE00483,46.247124,11.062437,696
SHAPE00483,46.247124,11.062437,697
SHAPE00483,46.247093,11.062432,698
SHAPE00483,46.247044,11.062425,699
SHAPE00483,46.246674,11.062388,700
SHAPE00483,46.246323,11.062353,701
SHAPE00483,46.24605,11.06232,702
SHAPE00483,46.245888,11.0623,703
SHAPE00483,46.245552,11.062259,704
SHAPE00483,46.24532,11.06223,705
SHAPE00483,46.245193,11.062214,706
SHAPE00483,46.245087,11.062199,707
SHAPE00483,46.24497,11.062181,708
SHAPE00483,46.244717,11.062048,709
SHAPE00483,46.244247,11.061765,710
SHAPE00483,46.243587,11.061419,711
SHAPE00483,46.243015,11.061304,712
SHAPE00483,46.242767,11.061292,713
SHAPE00483,46.242607,11.061307,714
SHAPE00483,46.24018,11.061659,715
SHAPE00483,46.240017,11.061718,716
SHAPE00483,46.239845,11.061805,717
SHAPE00483,46.239693,11.061913,718
SHAPE00483,46.239666,11.061933,719
SHAPE00483,46.23945,11.062107,720
SHAPE00483,46.239155,11.06232,721
SHAPE00483,46.23884,11.062566,722
SHAPE00483,46.238724,11.062625,723
SHAPE00483,46.23852,11.062689,724
SHAPE00483,46.238346,11.062701,725
SHAPE00483,46.238194,11.062689,726
SHAPE00483,46.238045,11.062578,727
SHAPE00483,46.237755,11.062392,728
SHAPE00483,46.237556,11.062338,729
SHAPE00483,46.237373,11.062351,730
SHAPE00483,46.23717,11.062389,731
SHAPE00483,46.237007,11.062415,732
SHAPE00483,46.236824,11.062337,733
SHAPE00483,46.236675,11.062301,734
SHAPE00483,46.23654,11.062288,735
SHAPE00483,46.236412,11.062318,736
SHAPE00483,46.236305,11.062405,737
SHAPE00483,46.236088,11.062556,738
SHAPE00483,46.23591,11.062637,739
SHAPE00483,46.235657,11.062714,740
SHAPE00483,46.235188,11.062892,741
SHAPE00483,46.235012,11.062951,742
SHAPE00483,46.234917,11.062947,743
SHAPE00483,46.234814,11.06292,744
SHAPE00483,46.234684,11.062938,745
SHAPE00483,46.23455,11.062977,746
SHAPE00483,46.234417,11.062958,747
SHAPE00483,46.234158,11.06288,748
SHAPE00483,46.23397,11.062832,749
SHAPE00483,46.23392,11.062827,750
SHAPE00483,46.23374,11.06286,751
SHAPE00483,46.233494,11.062935,752
SHAPE00483,46.233215,11.063055,753
SHAPE00483,46.233185,11.063075,754
SHAPE00483,46.233128,11.063115,755
SHAPE00483,46.233013,11.063211,756
SHAPE00483,46.232895,11.063435,757
SHAPE00483,46.23274,11.063757,758
SHAPE00483,46.232525,11.064261,759
SHAPE00483,46.232433,11.064693,760
SHAPE00483,46.232277,11.066687,761
SHAPE00483,46.232277,11.067029,762
SHAPE00483,46.232285,11.067293,763
SHAPE00483,46.232273,11.06741,764
SHAPE00483,46.23225,11.067526,765
SHAPE00483,46.232117,11.067704,766
SHAPE00483,46.23188,11.067942,767
SHAPE00483,46.23161,11.06825,768
SHAPE00483,46.231506,11.068325,769
SHAPE00483,46.23112,11.068576,770
SHAPE00483,46.23098,11.06874,771
SHAPE00483,46.230896,11.068939,772
SHAPE00483,46.23084,11.069237,773
SHAPE00483,46.230843,11.069603,774
SHAPE00483,46.23079,11.069745,775
SHAPE00483,46.230694,11.069931,776
SHAPE00483,46.23038,11.07034,777
SHAPE00483,46.2302,11.070577,778
SHAPE00483,46.22988,11.071042,779
SHAPE00483,46.22973,11.071451,780
SHAPE00483,46.229633,11.071882,781
SHAPE00483,46.229645,11.072199,782
SHAPE00483,46.229656,11.072394,783
SHAPE00483,46.22965,11.072524,784
SHAPE00483,46.229588,11.072713,785
SHAPE00483,46.229496,11.072836,786
SHAPE00483,46.229206,11.07303,787
SHAPE00483,46.228878,11.073325,788
SHAPE00483,46.228653,11.073639,789
SHAPE00483,46.228287,11.074317,790
SHAPE00483,46.228065,11.074762,791
SHAPE00483,46.22787,11.07516,792
SHAPE00483,46.22771,11.0755,793
SHAPE00483,46.227573,11.075913,794
SHAPE00483,46.227554,11.075992,795
SHAPE00483,46.227524,11.076223,796
SHAPE00483,46.227505,11.076554,797
SHAPE00483,46.22748,11.076862,798
SHAPE00483,46.22744,11.077043,799
SHAPE00483,46.22734,11.077277,800
SHAPE00483,46.226414,11.078625,801
SHAPE00483,46.22599,11.07924,802
SHAPE00483,46.225746,11.079593,803
SHAPE00483,46.22554,11.079771,804
SHAPE00483,46.224697,11.080482,805
SHAPE00483,46.22435,11.080739,806
SHAPE00483,46.224247,11.0808,807
SHAPE00483,46.22415,11.080777,808
SHAPE00483,46.22407,11.0807,809
SHAPE00483,46.224064,11.080636,810
SHAPE00483,46.224056,11.080603,811
SHAPE00483,46.224033,11.08055,812
SHAPE00483,46.224,11.08051,813
SHAPE00483,46.223957,11.080487,814
SHAPE00483,46.223907,11.080483,815
SHAPE00483,46.223858,11.080503,816
SHAPE00483,46.22382,11.080544,817
SHAPE00483,46.22379,11.080604,818
SHAPE00483,46.22372,11.080648,819
SHAPE00483,46.22365,11.080722,820
SHAPE00483,46.22359,11.080811,821
SHAPE00483,46.22345,11.080936,822
SHAPE00483,46.223396,11.081045,823
SHAPE00483,46.223312,11.081232,824
SHAPE00483,46.223244,11.081407,825
SHAPE00483,46.223186,11.08163,826
SHAPE00483,46.223026,11.082431,827
SHAPE00483,46.222893,11.082748,828
SHAPE00483,46.22288,11.08285,829
SHAPE00483,46.2227,11.082926,830
SHAPE00483,46.22135,11.083506,831
SHAPE00483,46.220833,11.083819,832
SHAPE00483,46.22041,11.084103,833
SHAPE00483,46.22,11.084373,834
SHAPE00483,46.219913,11.084432,835
SHAPE00483,46.219776,11.084528,836
SHAPE00483,46.219456,11.084737,837
SHAPE00483,46.21916,11.084941,838
SHAPE00483,46.21872,11.085305,839
SHAPE00483,46.21843,11.085588,840
SHAPE00483,46.21834,11.085662,841
SHAPE00483,46.218277,11.085729,842
SHAPE00483,46.217697,11.086322,843
SHAPE00483,46.217476,11.086535,844
SHAPE00483,46.217037,11.086967,845
SHAPE00483,46.216858,11.087158,846
SHAPE00483,46.216858,11.087158,847
SHAPE00483,46.216713,11.08731,848
SHAPE00483,46.21667,11.087355,849
SHAPE00483,46.21654,11.087496,850
SHAPE00483,46.216312,11.087742,851
SHAPE00483,46.21625,11.087809,852
SHAPE00483,46.216106,11.087963,853
SHAPE00483,46.216072,11.088003,854
SHAPE00483,46.215984,11.088097,855
SHAPE00483,46.215862,11.088228,856
SHAPE00483,46.215523,11.088563,857
SHAPE00483,46.215244,11.088838,858
SHAPE00483,46.21494,11.089156,859
SHAPE00483,46.214874,11.089226,860
SHAPE00483,46.214466,11.089626,861
SHAPE00483,46.21428,11.089789,862
SHAPE00483,46.214172,11.089888,863
SHAPE00483,46.214127,11.089924,864
SHAPE00483,46.21409,11.089958,865
SHAPE00483,46.213737,11.090273,866
SHAPE00483,46.21364,11.090376,867
SHAPE00483,46.213497,11.090527,868
SHAPE00483,46.213566,11.090631,869
SHAPE00483,46.213657,11.090768,870
SHAPE00483,46.21372,11.090863,871
SHAPE00483,46.213974,11.091249,872
SHAPE00483,46.21401,11.091302,873
SHAPE00483,46.214027,11.091331,874
SHAPE00483,46.214157,11.091526,875
SHAPE00483,46.214237,11.091647,876
SHAPE00483,46.21425,11.091661,877
SHAPE00483,46.214497,11.092035,878
SHAPE00483,46.214397,11.092156,879
SHAPE00483,46.214085,11.092553,880
SHAPE00483,46.213757,11.092965,881
SHAPE00483,46.213562,11.093161,882
SHAPE00483,46.213364,11.093349,883
SHAPE00484,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE00484,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE00484,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE00484,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE00484,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE00484,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE00484,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE00484,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE00484,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE00484,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE00484,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE00484,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE00484,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE00484,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE00484,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE00484,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE00484,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE00484,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE00484,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE00484,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE00484,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE00484,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE00484,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE00484,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE00484,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE00484,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE00484,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE00484,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE00484,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE00484,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE00484,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE00484,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE00484,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE00484,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE00484,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE00484,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE00484,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE00484,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE00484,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE00484,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE00484,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE00484,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE00484,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE00484,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE00484,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE00484,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE00484,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE00484,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE00484,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE00484,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE00484,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE00484,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE00484,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE00484,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE00484,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE00484,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE00484,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE00484,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE00484,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE00484,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE00484,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE00484,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE00484,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE00484,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE00484,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE00484,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE00484,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE00484,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE00484,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE00484,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE00484,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE00484,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE00484,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE00484,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE00484,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE00484,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE00484,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE00484,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE00484,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE00484,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE00484,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE00484,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE00484,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE00484,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE00484,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE00484,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE00484,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE00484,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE00484,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE00484,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE00484,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE00484,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE00484,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE00484,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE00484,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE00484,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE00484,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE00484,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE00484,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE00484,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE00484,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE00484,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE00484,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE00484,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE00484,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE00484,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE00484,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE00484,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE00484,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE00484,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE00484,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE00484,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE00484,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE00484,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE00484,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE00484,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE00484,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE00484,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE00484,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE00484,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE00484,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE00484,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE00484,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE00484,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE00484,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE00484,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE00484,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE00484,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE00484,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE00484,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE00484,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE00484,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE00484,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE00484,46.348423,11.093335,134
SHAPE00484,46.34845,11.093154,135
SHAPE00484,46.34845,11.093136,136
SHAPE00484,46.348495,11.092981,137
SHAPE00484,46.34859,11.092872,138
SHAPE00484,46.34878,11.092774,139
SHAPE00484,46.349068,11.092718,140
SHAPE00484,46.349094,11.092693,141
SHAPE00484,46.34914,11.092649,142
SHAPE00484,46.349464,11.092547,143
SHAPE00484,46.350163,11.092227,144
SHAPE00484,46.350357,11.09214,145
SHAPE00484,46.35042,11.092119,146
SHAPE00484,46.350697,11.091839,147
SHAPE00484,46.350914,11.091489,148
SHAPE00484,46.351,11.091419,149
SHAPE00484,46.35105,11.091398,150
SHAPE00484,46.351143,11.09136,151
SHAPE00484,46.35117,11.091396,152
SHAPE00484,46.351208,11.091409,153
SHAPE00484,46.35124,11.091398,154
SHAPE00484,46.351265,11.091366,155
SHAPE00484,46.35128,11.091312,156
SHAPE00484,46.351353,11.091359,157
SHAPE00484,46.351475,11.091506,158
SHAPE00484,46.35153,11.091559,159
SHAPE00484,46.351566,11.091599,160
SHAPE00484,46.351643,11.091596,161
SHAPE00484,46.351715,11.091579,162
SHAPE00484,46.35184,11.09158,163
SHAPE00484,46.35201,11.091585,164
SHAPE00484,46.35216,11.09161,165
SHAPE00484,46.352417,11.091727,166
SHAPE00484,46.352936,11.091923,167
SHAPE00484,46.35334,11.09202,168
SHAPE00484,46.353634,11.091979,169
SHAPE00484,46.35418,11.0918,170
SHAPE00484,46.35439,11.091686,171
SHAPE00484,46.35465,11.091607,172
SHAPE00484,46.35491,11.091488,173
SHAPE00484,46.35523,11.091399,174
SHAPE00484,46.355377,11.091374,175
SHAPE00484,46.355614,11.091406,176
SHAPE00484,46.355885,11.091362,177
SHAPE00484,46.355965,11.091372,178
SHAPE00484,46.356613,11.090677,179
SHAPE00484,46.3573,11.09085,180
SHAPE00484,46.35762,11.091068,181
SHAPE00484,46.35814,11.091503,182
SHAPE00484,46.35989,11.092946,183
SHAPE00484,46.3609,11.09381,184
SHAPE00484,46.361637,11.094438,185
SHAPE00484,46.361954,11.094748,186
SHAPE00484,46.362072,11.094864,187
SHAPE00484,46.362408,11.095067,188
SHAPE00484,46.36272,11.09521,189
SHAPE00484,46.36302,11.095349,190
SHAPE00484,46.363045,11.095309,191
SHAPE00484,46.363045,11.095309,192
SHAPE00484,46.36302,11.095349,193
SHAPE00484,46.36272,11.09521,194
SHAPE00484,46.362408,11.095067,195
SHAPE00484,46.362072,11.094864,196
SHAPE00484,46.361954,11.094748,197
SHAPE00484,46.361637,11.094438,198
SHAPE00484,46.3609,11.09381,199
SHAPE00484,46.35989,11.092946,200
SHAPE00484,46.35814,11.091503,201
SHAPE00484,46.35762,11.091068,202
SHAPE00484,46.3573,11.09085,203
SHAPE00484,46.356613,11.090677,204
SHAPE00484,46.356216,11.090532,205
SHAPE00484,46.35595,11.09048,206
SHAPE00484,46.355755,11.090375,207
SHAPE00484,46.355618,11.090245,208
SHAPE00484,46.35538,11.089904,209
SHAPE00484,46.355247,11.089689,210
SHAPE00484,46.354885,11.089105,211
SHAPE00484,46.35464,11.088838,212
SHAPE00484,46.3546,11.088789,213
SHAPE00484,46.35444,11.088655,214
SHAPE00484,46.353603,11.087963,215
SHAPE00484,46.353603,11.087963,216
SHAPE00484,46.3535,11.087876,217
SHAPE00484,46.353355,11.087744,218
SHAPE00484,46.352913,11.087522,219
SHAPE00484,46.352596,11.087481,220
SHAPE00484,46.352394,11.087497,221
SHAPE00484,46.35235,11.087503,222
SHAPE00484,46.351345,11.087657,223
SHAPE00484,46.35106,11.0877,224
SHAPE00484,46.350178,11.087856,225
SHAPE00484,46.35011,11.087869,226
SHAPE00484,46.34991,11.087918,227
SHAPE00484,46.34975,11.088026,228
SHAPE00484,46.34962,11.088155,229
SHAPE00484,46.349464,11.088445,230
SHAPE00484,46.349342,11.088635,231
SHAPE00484,46.349262,11.088732,232
SHAPE00484,46.349205,11.088783,233
SHAPE00484,46.34905,11.088924,234
SHAPE00484,46.34902,11.088949,235
SHAPE00484,46.348892,11.089082,236
SHAPE00484,46.348827,11.088975,237
SHAPE00484,46.348793,11.088914,238
SHAPE00484,46.34877,11.088809,239
SHAPE00484,46.348717,11.088914,240
SHAPE00484,46.34866,11.088977,241
SHAPE00484,46.348698,11.08904,242
SHAPE00484,46.34877,11.089016,243
SHAPE00484,46.34877,11.089016,244
SHAPE00484,46.348827,11.088975,245
SHAPE00484,46.348793,11.088914,246
SHAPE00484,46.34877,11.088809,247
SHAPE00484,46.348778,11.08849,248
SHAPE00484,46.348778,11.088282,249
SHAPE00484,46.348812,11.088015,250
SHAPE00484,46.34884,11.087784,251
SHAPE00484,46.348866,11.087486,252
SHAPE00484,46.348892,11.087061,253
SHAPE00484,46.34886,11.086625,254
SHAPE00484,46.348846,11.086483,255
SHAPE00484,46.348812,11.086311,256
SHAPE00484,46.348774,11.086204,257
SHAPE00484,46.348557,11.08569,258
SHAPE00484,46.348545,11.085636,259
SHAPE00484,46.34853,11.085572,260
SHAPE00484,46.348507,11.085466,261
SHAPE00484,46.348473,11.084642,262
SHAPE00484,46.348343,11.083836,263
SHAPE00484,46.348324,11.083761,264
SHAPE00484,46.348312,11.0837,265
SHAPE00484,46.348297,11.083637,266
SHAPE00484,46.348236,11.083499,267
SHAPE00484,46.34822,11.083471,268
SHAPE00484,46.348076,11.08323,269
SHAPE00484,46.347965,11.083045,270
SHAPE00484,46.347897,11.082792,271
SHAPE00484,46.34784,11.082563,272
SHAPE00484,46.347843,11.082517,273
SHAPE00484,46.347843,11.082479,274
SHAPE00484,46.347813,11.082254,275
SHAPE00484,46.347786,11.082031,276
SHAPE00484,46.34776,11.081949,277
SHAPE00484,46.347744,11.081806,278
SHAPE00484,46.347656,11.081551,279
SHAPE00484,46.347656,11.081551,280
SHAPE00484,46.347557,11.081264,281
SHAPE00484,46.347424,11.080888,282
SHAPE00484,46.34723,11.079991,283
SHAPE00484,46.347153,11.079649,284
SHAPE00484,46.347095,11.079379,285
SHAPE00484,46.347095,11.079379,286
SHAPE00484,46.347057,11.079203,287
SHAPE00484,46.34703,11.079063,288
SHAPE00484,46.34699,11.07885,289
SHAPE00484,46.34685,11.078459,290
SHAPE00484,46.34658,11.078094,291
SHAPE00484,46.34621,11.077664,292
SHAPE00484,46.34586,11.077229,293
SHAPE00484,46.34538,11.07664,294
SHAPE00484,46.34515,11.076415,295
SHAPE00484,46.344864,11.076187,296
SHAPE00484,46.344757,11.076041,297
SHAPE00484,46.34469,11.075895,298
SHAPE00484,46.34455,11.075448,299
SHAPE00484,46.344463,11.075173,300
SHAPE00484,46.344425,11.075048,301
SHAPE00484,46.344322,11.074718,302
SHAPE00484,46.344307,11.074521,303
SHAPE00484,46.344337,11.074011,304
SHAPE00484,46.344337,11.073702,305
SHAPE00484,46.344303,11.073583,306
SHAPE00484,46.344215,11.073334,307
SHAPE00484,46.34407,11.072974,308
SHAPE00484,46.34392,11.072722,309
SHAPE00484,46.34355,11.072324,310
SHAPE00484,46.343403,11.072144,311
SHAPE00484,46.343315,11.072004,312
SHAPE00484,46.34327,11.071828,313
SHAPE00484,46.343246,11.071638,314
SHAPE00484,46.343216,11.069888,315
SHAPE00484,46.34322,11.069119,316
SHAPE00484,46.343243,11.069008,317
SHAPE00484,46.343285,11.068905,318
SHAPE00484,46.343353,11.068819,319
SHAPE00484,46.343548,11.068765,320
SHAPE00484,46.343666,11.068696,321
SHAPE00484,46.343727,11.068636,322
SHAPE00484,46.343784,11.068498,323
SHAPE00484,46.34385,11.068137,324
SHAPE00484,46.3439,11.067957,325
SHAPE00484,46.344128,11.067554,326
SHAPE00484,46.34415,11.067425,327
SHAPE00484,46.34411,11.06733,328
SHAPE00484,46.344013,11.067305,329
SHAPE00484,46.342693,11.067804,330
SHAPE00484,46.342583,11.06789,331
SHAPE00484,46.342422,11.068156,332
SHAPE00484,46.34234,11.068191,333
SHAPE00484,46.342266,11.068139,334
SHAPE00484,46.34225,11.06801,335
SHAPE00484,46.342422,11.067511,336
SHAPE00484,46.34251,11.067295,337
SHAPE00484,46.342773,11.066655,338
SHAPE00484,46.342827,11.066519,339
SHAPE00484,46.34288,11.066398,340
SHAPE00484,46.34294,11.066269,341
SHAPE00484,46.343014,11.066191,342
SHAPE00484,46.34311,11.066165,343
SHAPE00484,46.34324,11.066165,344
SHAPE00484,46.34341,11.066234,345
SHAPE00484,46.343662,11.066406,346
SHAPE00484,46.34381,11.066458,347
SHAPE00484,46.344017,11.066432,348
SHAPE00484,46.34425,11.066363,349
SHAPE00484,46.344475,11.066405,350
SHAPE00484,46.34475,11.066549,351
SHAPE00484,46.34507,11.066678,352
SHAPE00484,46.34539,11.066867,353
SHAPE00484,46.3459,11.06727,354
SHAPE00484,46.346066,11.067416,355
SHAPE00484,46.34616,11.067562,356
SHAPE00484,46.346447,11.067914,357
SHAPE00484,46.34657,11.068008,358
SHAPE00484,46.34671,11.06806,359
SHAPE00484,46.346996,11.068077,360
SHAPE00484,46.3471,11.06803,361
SHAPE00484,46.347225,11.067925,362
SHAPE00484,46.34734,11.067802,363
SHAPE00484,46.347683,11.067433,364
SHAPE00484,46.347767,11.067322,365
SHAPE00484,46.34781,11.067264,366
SHAPE00484,46.34784,11.067199,367
SHAPE00484,46.34783,11.067102,368
SHAPE00484,46.347813,11.067035,369
SHAPE00484,46.347775,11.066991,370
SHAPE00484,46.34765,11.066974,371
SHAPE00484,46.34745,11.066972,372
SHAPE00484,46.34737,11.066968,373
SHAPE00484,46.347294,11.066922,374
SHAPE00484,46.34723,11.066871,375
SHAPE00484,46.347168,11.066793,376
SHAPE00484,46.346615,11.065936,377
SHAPE00484,46.346485,11.065834,378
SHAPE00484,46.34614,11.065545,379
SHAPE00484,46.345963,11.065399,380
SHAPE00484,46.345688,11.065174,381
SHAPE00484,46.345543,11.065076,382
SHAPE00484,46.345398,11.065044,383
SHAPE00484,46.345253,11.065078,384
SHAPE00484,46.344975,11.065242,385
SHAPE00484,46.344852,11.065255,386
SHAPE00484,46.344738,11.065197,387
SHAPE00484,46.34463,11.065077,388
SHAPE00484,46.34443,11.064834,389
SHAPE00484,46.34395,11.064504,390
SHAPE00484,46.343838,11.064323,391
SHAPE00484,46.34374,11.06412,392
SHAPE00484,46.343616,11.063917,393
SHAPE00484,46.3435,11.063801,394
SHAPE00484,46.343353,11.06367,395
SHAPE00484,46.343136,11.063501,396
SHAPE00484,46.34308,11.063451,397
SHAPE00484,46.34302,11.063382,398
SHAPE00484,46.343,11.063313,399
SHAPE00484,46.342987,11.063246,400
SHAPE00484,46.342655,11.063066,401
SHAPE00484,46.342194,11.062803,402
SHAPE00484,46.342014,11.062708,403
SHAPE00484,46.341827,11.062639,404
SHAPE00484,46.34169,11.062606,405
SHAPE00484,46.34155,11.062589,406
SHAPE00484,46.34138,11.062598,407
SHAPE00484,46.341194,11.062622,408
SHAPE00484,46.34101,11.06266,409
SHAPE00484,46.34084,11.062707,410
SHAPE00484,46.34076,11.062733,411
SHAPE00484,46.34051,11.062814,412
SHAPE00484,46.34023,11.062898,413
SHAPE00484,46.340096,11.062926,414
SHAPE00484,46.33986,11.062926,415
SHAPE00484,46.33969,11.06292,416
SHAPE00484,46.3396,11.062917,417
SHAPE00484,46.33926,11.062895,418
SHAPE00484,46.339153,11.062907,419
SHAPE00484,46.339058,11.062953,420
SHAPE00484,46.338974,11.063021,421
SHAPE00484,46.338917,11.063101,422
SHAPE00484,46.33887,11.063224,423
SHAPE00484,46.338844,11.063417,424
SHAPE00484,46.338844,11.063617,425
SHAPE00484,46.33884,11.063785,426
SHAPE00484,46.33883,11.063924,427
SHAPE00484,46.33879,11.064075,428
SHAPE00484,46.33873,11.064169,429
SHAPE00484,46.33869,11.064208,430
SHAPE00484,46.338596,11.064249,431
SHAPE00484,46.338505,11.064221,432
SHAPE00484,46.33843,11.064166,433
SHAPE00484,46.33837,11.064108,434
SHAPE00484,46.338173,11.06387,435
SHAPE00484,46.338017,11.063597,436
SHAPE00484,46.33798,11.063494,437
SHAPE00484,46.33797,11.063459,438
SHAPE00484,46.337967,11.063427,439
SHAPE00484,46.33777,11.063148,440
SHAPE00484,46.33765,11.062986,441
SHAPE00484,46.337666,11.062907,442
SHAPE00486,46.221363,11.326136,1
SHAPE00486,46.22127,11.326193,2
SHAPE00486,46.22106,11.326345,3
SHAPE00486,46.220867,11.326502,4
SHAPE00486,46.220703,11.326571,5
SHAPE00486,46.22053,11.326603,6
SHAPE00486,46.220215,11.326567,7
SHAPE00486,46.219807,11.326281,8
SHAPE00486,46.21966,11.326129,9
SHAPE00486,46.219635,11.326179,10
SHAPE00486,46.2196,11.326222,11
SHAPE00486,46.21953,11.32627,12
SHAPE00486,46.218857,11.32662,13
SHAPE00486,46.218624,11.326648,14
SHAPE00486,46.217632,11.326708,15
SHAPE00486,46.217567,11.326739,16
SHAPE00486,46.21744,11.326822,17
SHAPE00486,46.21733,11.326961,18
SHAPE00486,46.21732,11.326979,19
SHAPE00486,46.217175,11.327117,20
SHAPE00486,46.217155,11.327137,21
SHAPE00486,46.217117,11.327154,22
SHAPE00486,46.217117,11.327154,23
SHAPE00486,46.217155,11.327137,24
SHAPE00486,46.217175,11.327117,25
SHAPE00486,46.21732,11.326979,26
SHAPE00486,46.21733,11.326961,27
SHAPE00486,46.21744,11.326822,28
SHAPE00486,46.217567,11.326739,29
SHAPE00486,46.217632,11.326708,30
SHAPE00486,46.21817,11.326675,31
SHAPE00486,46.21817,11.326675,32
SHAPE00486,46.218624,11.326648,33
SHAPE00486,46.218857,11.32662,34
SHAPE00486,46.21953,11.32627,35
SHAPE00486,46.2196,11.326222,36
SHAPE00486,46.219635,11.326179,37
SHAPE00486,46.21966,11.326129,38
SHAPE00486,46.21967,11.326093,39
SHAPE00486,46.21965,11.326007,40
SHAPE00486,46.219616,11.325943,41
SHAPE00486,46.219563,11.32591,42
SHAPE00486,46.219353,11.325863,43
SHAPE00486,46.219296,11.32585,44
SHAPE00486,46.21914,11.325818,45
SHAPE00486,46.21914,11.325818,46
SHAPE00486,46.21908,11.325807,47
SHAPE00486,46.218918,11.325657,48
SHAPE00486,46.21878,11.325433,49
SHAPE00486,46.218594,11.32506,50
SHAPE00486,46.218372,11.324641,51
SHAPE00486,46.21814,11.324408,52
SHAPE00486,46.217926,11.324244,53
SHAPE00486,46.217846,11.324183,54
SHAPE00486,46.217796,11.324152,55
SHAPE00486,46.217728,11.324113,56
SHAPE00486,46.217598,11.324075,57
SHAPE00486,46.217384,11.324105,58
SHAPE00486,46.217384,11.324105,59
SHAPE00486,46.217133,11.324142,60
SHAPE00486,46.216686,11.324275,61
SHAPE00486,46.2165,11.324419,62
SHAPE00486,46.21622,11.325026,63
SHAPE00486,46.21605,11.325466,64
SHAPE00486,46.215958,11.325778,65
SHAPE00486,46.215927,11.326084,66
SHAPE00486,46.21591,11.326246,67
SHAPE00486,46.21586,11.326436,68
SHAPE00486,46.215755,11.326644,69
SHAPE00486,46.21567,11.326725,70
SHAPE00486,46.215435,11.326982,71
SHAPE00486,46.21535,11.327157,72
SHAPE00486,46.215286,11.327343,73
SHAPE00486,46.215267,11.327725,74
SHAPE00486,46.215256,11.328097,75
SHAPE00486,46.215256,11.328097,76
SHAPE00486,46.215252,11.328297,77
SHAPE00486,46.215214,11.328612,78
SHAPE00486,46.214943,11.329281,79
SHAPE00486,46.21483,11.329458,80
SHAPE00486,46.21473,11.329561,81
SHAPE00486,46.214573,11.329679,82
SHAPE00486,46.214535,11.329692,83
SHAPE00486,46.214375,11.329761,84
SHAPE00486,46.214203,11.329841,85
SHAPE00486,46.21409,11.329956,86
SHAPE00486,46.213688,11.330561,87
SHAPE00486,46.213543,11.330692,88
SHAPE00486,46.213436,11.330752,89
SHAPE00486,46.21334,11.330791,90
SHAPE00486,46.21319,11.330807,91
SHAPE00486,46.213,11.330787,92
SHAPE00486,46.212856,11.3307,93
SHAPE00486,46.212723,11.330571,94
SHAPE00486,46.212467,11.330174,95
SHAPE00486,46.21228,11.32994,96
SHAPE00486,46.21212,11.329815,97
SHAPE00486,46.211903,11.329735,98
SHAPE00486,46.211746,11.329714,99
SHAPE00486,46.211243,11.329814,100
SHAPE00486,46.211124,11.329805,101
SHAPE00486,46.211014,11.329762,102
SHAPE00486,46.210835,11.329569,103
SHAPE00486,46.21059,11.329302,104
SHAPE00486,46.21038,11.329144,105
SHAPE00486,46.210064,11.328858,106
SHAPE00486,46.209812,11.32868,107
SHAPE00486,46.20957,11.328596,108
SHAPE00486,46.209087,11.328488,109
SHAPE00486,46.208897,11.328464,110
SHAPE00486,46.208138,11.328444,111
SHAPE00486,46.20797,11.3284,112
SHAPE00486,46.207783,11.328291,113
SHAPE00486,46.20756,11.328079,114
SHAPE00486,46.20739,11.327813,115
SHAPE00486,46.20736,11.327714,116
SHAPE00486,46.207355,11.327591,117
SHAPE00486,46.207443,11.327487,118
SHAPE00486,46.207535,11.327477,119
SHAPE00486,46.207684,11.327655,120
SHAPE00486,46.20772,11.32768,121
SHAPE00486,46.20772,11.32768,122
SHAPE00486,46.207684,11.327655,123
SHAPE00486,46.207535,11.327477,124
SHAPE00486,46.207317,11.327147,125
SHAPE00486,46.20716,11.326942,126
SHAPE00486,46.207043,11.326723,127
SHAPE00486,46.20699,11.326556,128
SHAPE00486,46.20695,11.326355,129
SHAPE00486,46.206963,11.326013,130
SHAPE00486,46.20706,11.32548,131
SHAPE00486,46.20714,11.325075,132
SHAPE00486,46.207172,11.324924,133
SHAPE00486,46.20718,11.324742,134
SHAPE00486,46.207172,11.324654,135
SHAPE00486,46.207172,11.32461,136
SHAPE00486,46.20713,11.324464,137
SHAPE00486,46.207047,11.324263,138
SHAPE00486,46.20694,11.324104,139
SHAPE00486,46.206898,11.324046,140
SHAPE00486,46.206806,11.32392,141
SHAPE00486,46.206696,11.323796,142
SHAPE00486,46.20657,11.323721,143
SHAPE00486,46.206436,11.323682,144
SHAPE00486,46.206436,11.323682,145
SHAPE00486,46.206158,11.323602,146
SHAPE00486,46.205944,11.323551,147
SHAPE00486,46.20566,11.323473,148
SHAPE00486,46.20542,11.323463,149
SHAPE00486,46.20498,11.323627,150
SHAPE00486,46.204575,11.323874,151
SHAPE00486,46.20435,11.32396,152
SHAPE00486,46.204136,11.323983,153
SHAPE00486,46.2026,11.324076,154
SHAPE00486,46.2021,11.324098,155
SHAPE00486,46.201797,11.324151,156
SHAPE00486,46.201637,11.324244,157
SHAPE00486,46.201473,11.324367,158
SHAPE00486,46.20097,11.324999,159
SHAPE00486,46.20065,11.325412,160
SHAPE00486,46.20054,11.325552,161
SHAPE00486,46.200447,11.325614,162
SHAPE00486,46.200356,11.325647,163
SHAPE00486,46.200134,11.325648,164
SHAPE00486,46.199993,11.325631,165
SHAPE00486,46.199818,11.325677,166
SHAPE00486,46.19968,11.325797,167
SHAPE00486,46.19961,11.325919,168
SHAPE00486,46.199535,11.326118,169
SHAPE00486,46.199455,11.326523,170
SHAPE00486,46.1994,11.326842,171
SHAPE00486,46.199364,11.327006,172
SHAPE00486,46.1993,11.327156,173
SHAPE00486,46.198967,11.327708,174
SHAPE00486,46.198967,11.327708,175
SHAPE00486,46.19863,11.328261,176
SHAPE00486,46.198456,11.32856,177
SHAPE00486,46.19833,11.328712,178
SHAPE00486,46.198162,11.328827,179
SHAPE00486,46.197945,11.328918,180
SHAPE00486,46.197693,11.328932,181
SHAPE00486,46.197525,11.328914,182
SHAPE00486,46.197342,11.328907,183
SHAPE00486,46.197132,11.328891,184
SHAPE00486,46.196945,11.32886,185
SHAPE00486,46.19681,11.328825,186
SHAPE00486,46.196384,11.328695,187
SHAPE00486,46.19596,11.328567,188
SHAPE00486,46.195873,11.328538,189
SHAPE00486,46.1958,11.328514,190
SHAPE00486,46.19575,11.328491,191
SHAPE00486,46.19572,11.328473,192
SHAPE00486,46.19562,11.328422,193
SHAPE00486,46.19517,11.328019,194
SHAPE00486,46.195053,11.327923,195
SHAPE00486,46.19494,11.327874,196
SHAPE00486,46.194748,11.327852,197
SHAPE00486,46.19441,11.327836,198
SHAPE00486,46.19427,11.327829,199
SHAPE00486,46.19427,11.327829,200
SHAPE00486,46.194122,11.327823,201
SHAPE00486,46.19397,11.327798,202
SHAPE00486,46.193283,11.327684,203
SHAPE00486,46.19308,11.32769,204
SHAPE00486,46.19292,11.327735,205
SHAPE00486,46.19257,11.327896,206
SHAPE00486,46.192467,11.327894,207
SHAPE00486,46.192345,11.327847,208
SHAPE00486,46.192184,11.327751,209
SHAPE00486,46.191998,11.327689,210
SHAPE00486,46.191807,11.327703,211
SHAPE00486,46.191406,11.327892,212
SHAPE00486,46.19099,11.328085,213
SHAPE00486,46.19072,11.328213,214
SHAPE00486,46.190292,11.328427,215
SHAPE00486,46.190105,11.328552,216
SHAPE00486,46.189957,11.328688,217
SHAPE00486,46.189774,11.328841,218
SHAPE00486,46.189617,11.328908,219
SHAPE00486,46.189465,11.328914,220
SHAPE00486,46.18908,11.328837,221
SHAPE00486,46.1889,11.328849,222
SHAPE00486,46.188705,11.328948,223
SHAPE00486,46.187805,11.329765,224
SHAPE00486,46.187664,11.329881,225
SHAPE00486,46.187515,11.329942,226
SHAPE00486,46.187397,11.32997,227
SHAPE00486,46.18731,11.329976,228
SHAPE00486,46.18721,11.329968,229
SHAPE00486,46.187126,11.32994,230
SHAPE00486,46.18703,11.329892,231
SHAPE00486,46.186947,11.329831,232
SHAPE00486,46.186726,11.329653,233
SHAPE00486,46.186584,11.329569,234
SHAPE00486,46.186592,11.329583,235
SHAPE00486,46.186592,11.329583,236
SHAPE00486,46.186584,11.329569,237
SHAPE00486,46.18655,11.329548,238
SHAPE00486,46.18652,11.329528,239
SHAPE00486,46.186485,11.329513,240
SHAPE00486,46.186325,11.329465,241
SHAPE00486,46.186237,11.329461,242
SHAPE00486,46.18615,11.329455,243
SHAPE00486,46.186058,11.329464,244
SHAPE00486,46.18595,11.329488,245
SHAPE00486,46.1858,11.329554,246
SHAPE00486,46.185673,11.329623,247
SHAPE00486,46.185535,11.329725,248
SHAPE00486,46.185413,11.329858,249
SHAPE00486,46.185272,11.330057,250
SHAPE00486,46.185177,11.330242,251
SHAPE00486,46.184883,11.330869,252
SHAPE00486,46.184822,11.330973,253
SHAPE00486,46.184753,11.331064,254
SHAPE00486,46.18466,11.331144,255
SHAPE00486,46.184574,11.331205,256
SHAPE00486,46.184467,11.33126,257
SHAPE00486,46.184395,11.331276,258
SHAPE00486,46.18429,11.331279,259
SHAPE00486,46.18423,11.331264,260
SHAPE00486,46.184155,11.331243,261
SHAPE00486,46.184048,11.331202,262
SHAPE00486,46.183956,11.331153,263
SHAPE00486,46.183937,11.331132,264
SHAPE00486,46.183823,11.331012,265
SHAPE00486,46.18372,11.330841,266
SHAPE00486,46.183285,11.330062,267
SHAPE00486,46.18321,11.329925,268
SHAPE00486,46.183197,11.329896,269
SHAPE00486,46.18317,11.329835,270
SHAPE00486,46.183132,11.329721,271
SHAPE00486,46.1831,11.329549,272
SHAPE00486,46.183098,11.329447,273
SHAPE00486,46.183094,11.329335,274
SHAPE00486,46.18312,11.329089,275
SHAPE00486,46.18321,11.328844,276
SHAPE00486,46.183414,11.328367,277
SHAPE00486,46.18355,11.328072,278
SHAPE00486,46.183704,11.327699,279
SHAPE00486,46.18377,11.327448,280
SHAPE00486,46.18379,11.327184,281
SHAPE00486,46.183746,11.326835,282
SHAPE00486,46.183697,11.32663,283
SHAPE00486,46.18358,11.326399,284
SHAPE00486,46.183388,11.326177,285
SHAPE00486,46.18328,11.326089,286
SHAPE00486,46.183147,11.326035,287
SHAPE00486,46.182728,11.325993,288
SHAPE00486,46.182674,11.325988,289
SHAPE00486,46.182327,11.325921,290
SHAPE00486,46.182255,11.325915,291
SHAPE00486,46.182205,11.325909,292
SHAPE00486,46.182133,11.325917,293
SHAPE00486,46.182133,11.325917,294
SHAPE00486,46.182003,11.325933,295
SHAPE00486,46.181885,11.325946,296
SHAPE00486,46.181602,11.326026,297
SHAPE00486,46.18104,11.326188,298
SHAPE00486,46.181007,11.326198,299
SHAPE00486,46.180977,11.326207,300
SHAPE00486,46.180805,11.326221,301
SHAPE00486,46.180664,11.326141,302
SHAPE00486,46.18055,11.326027,303
SHAPE00486,46.18045,11.325906,304
SHAPE00486,46.180317,11.325766,305
SHAPE00486,46.180164,11.32564,306
SHAPE00486,46.179916,11.325502,307
SHAPE00486,46.17965,11.325407,308
SHAPE00486,46.17919,11.325241,309
SHAPE00486,46.17911,11.325197,310
SHAPE00486,46.17881,11.325026,311
SHAPE00486,46.178402,11.32473,312
SHAPE00486,46.178402,11.32473,313
SHAPE00486,46.178318,11.324669,314
SHAPE00486,46.177975,11.32442,315
SHAPE00486,46.177933,11.324391,316
SHAPE00486,46.17785,11.324332,317
SHAPE00486,46.17775,11.324238,318
SHAPE00486,46.17763,11.324117,319
SHAPE00486,46.176865,11.322929,320
SHAPE00486,46.176533,11.322355,321
SHAPE00486,46.17641,11.32218,322
SHAPE00486,46.175816,11.321514,323
SHAPE00486,46.17578,11.321472,324
SHAPE00486,46.175762,11.321447,325
SHAPE00486,46.175762,11.321447,326
SHAPE00486,46.175655,11.321319,327
SHAPE00486,46.175545,11.321113,328
SHAPE00486,46.175476,11.320906,329
SHAPE00486,46.17537,11.320476,330
SHAPE00486,46.175194,11.319977,331
SHAPE00486,46.175144,11.319884,332
SHAPE00486,46.17471,11.31909,333
SHAPE00486,46.174572,11.318879,334
SHAPE00486,46.174446,11.318726,335
SHAPE00486,46.17392,11.318434,336
SHAPE00486,46.173786,11.318318,337
SHAPE00486,46.17365,11.318175,338
SHAPE00486,46.17342,11.317862,339
SHAPE00486,46.173214,11.31756,340
SHAPE00486,46.17299,11.317205,341
SHAPE00486,46.17289,11.31706,342
SHAPE00486,46.17289,11.31706,343
SHAPE00486,46.172405,11.316336,344
SHAPE00486,46.172276,11.316143,345
SHAPE00486,46.172207,11.315982,346
SHAPE00486,46.17215,11.315783,347
SHAPE00486,46.172104,11.315475,348
SHAPE00486,46.17208,11.315323,349
SHAPE00486,46.17202,11.315104,350
SHAPE00486,46.17192,11.314902,351
SHAPE00486,46.17181,11.314771,352
SHAPE00486,46.171677,11.314676,353
SHAPE00486,46.171436,11.314525,354
SHAPE00486,46.171383,11.314487,355
SHAPE00486,46.17125,11.314342,356
SHAPE00486,46.16999,11.31263,357
SHAPE00486,46.17001,11.312575,358
SHAPE00486,46.170033,11.312437,359
SHAPE00486,46.170033,11.312437,360
SHAPE00486,46.170067,11.312202,361
SHAPE00486,46.17007,11.312124,362
SHAPE00486,46.170074,11.311928,363
SHAPE00486,46.170074,11.311765,364
SHAPE00486,46.17005,11.311608,365
SHAPE00486,46.17001,11.311486,366
SHAPE00486,46.169956,11.311378,367
SHAPE00486,46.16987,11.311259,368
SHAPE00486,46.16975,11.31116,369
SHAPE00486,46.169495,11.311049,370
SHAPE00486,46.16937,11.310991,371
SHAPE00486,46.169216,11.310918,372
SHAPE00486,46.169144,11.310856,373
SHAPE00486,46.169033,11.31073,374
SHAPE00486,46.16895,11.310558,375
SHAPE00486,46.168896,11.310365,376
SHAPE00486,46.168816,11.310013,377
SHAPE00486,46.168682,11.309488,378
SHAPE00486,46.168682,11.309488,379
SHAPE00486,46.168667,11.309431,380
SHAPE00486,46.16863,11.309337,381
SHAPE00486,46.168613,11.309297,382
SHAPE00486,46.16853,11.309123,383
SHAPE00486,46.16838,11.308931,384
SHAPE00486,46.16809,11.308619,385
SHAPE00486,46.168022,11.308569,386
SHAPE00486,46.1678,11.308316,387
SHAPE00486,46.167458,11.307873,388
SHAPE00486,46.167366,11.307701,389
SHAPE00486,46.1673,11.307503,390
SHAPE00486,46.16711,11.306888,391
SHAPE00486,46.166985,11.306482,392
SHAPE00486,46.16696,11.306302,393
SHAPE00486,46.16698,11.306134,394
SHAPE00486,46.16699,11.305972,395
SHAPE00486,46.16696,11.30583,396
SHAPE00486,46.166866,11.305701,397
SHAPE00486,46.16671,11.305626,398
SHAPE00486,46.166454,11.305429,399
SHAPE00486,46.166245,11.305267,400
SHAPE00486,46.16611,11.305115,401
SHAPE00486,46.166027,11.304972,402
SHAPE00486,46.165886,11.304683,403
SHAPE00486,46.165714,11.304358,404
SHAPE00486,46.16553,11.304033,405
SHAPE00486,46.165356,11.303703,406
SHAPE00486,46.16529,11.303539,407
SHAPE00486,46.165234,11.303283,408
SHAPE00486,46.165203,11.303023,409
SHAPE00486,46.16519,11.302905,410
SHAPE00486,46.16512,11.302418,411
SHAPE00486,46.164993,11.301521,412
SHAPE00486,46.164993,11.301521,413
SHAPE00486,46.164986,11.301468,414
SHAPE00486,46.164978,11.301338,415
SHAPE00486,46.164978,11.301298,416
SHAPE00486,46.16498,11.301244,417
SHAPE00486,46.16498,11.30119,418
SHAPE00486,46.16494,11.301156,419
SHAPE00486,46.164875,11.301015,420
SHAPE00486,46.164715,11.300684,421
SHAPE00486,46.164635,11.300596,422
SHAPE00486,46.164585,11.300516,423
SHAPE00486,46.164505,11.300418,424
SHAPE00486,46.164387,11.300311,425
SHAPE00486,46.16428,11.300241,426
SHAPE00486,46.164154,11.300179,427
SHAPE00486,46.164005,11.300103,428
SHAPE00486,46.16391,11.300092,429
SHAPE00486,46.163822,11.300135,430
SHAPE00486,46.163708,11.300237,431
SHAPE00486,46.163597,11.300351,432
SHAPE00486,46.16358,11.300368,433
SHAPE00486,46.163475,11.300486,434
SHAPE00486,46.16342,11.30055,435
SHAPE00486,46.16339,11.300819,436
SHAPE00486,46.16335,11.301193,437
SHAPE00486,46.163364,11.301426,438
SHAPE00486,46.163486,11.301761,439
SHAPE00486,46.163677,11.302155,440
SHAPE00486,46.163757,11.302549,441
SHAPE00486,46.163826,11.30289,442
SHAPE00486,46.16397,11.303613,443
SHAPE00486,46.16405,11.303803,444
SHAPE00486,46.164158,11.30396,445
SHAPE00486,46.164295,11.304152,446
SHAPE00486,46.164352,11.304266,447
SHAPE00486,46.16436,11.304375,448
SHAPE00486,46.164318,11.304445,449
SHAPE00486,46.164253,11.304452,450
SHAPE00486,46.164165,11.304388,451
SHAPE00486,46.163986,11.304137,452
SHAPE00486,46.163826,11.30397,453
SHAPE00486,46.16369,11.303773,454
SHAPE00486,46.163277,11.302697,455
SHAPE00486,46.16318,11.302508,456
SHAPE00486,46.163067,11.302388,457
SHAPE00486,46.1628,11.30222,458
SHAPE00486,46.162296,11.30195,459
SHAPE00486,46.16205,11.301818,460
SHAPE00486,46.16195,11.301781,461
SHAPE00486,46.161877,11.301767,462
SHAPE00486,46.16181,11.301762,463
SHAPE00486,46.161724,11.301777,464
SHAPE00486,46.161667,11.301805,465
SHAPE00486,46.161644,11.301818,466
SHAPE00486,46.16152,11.301953,467
SHAPE00486,46.161346,11.302095,468
SHAPE00486,46.16122,11.302077,469
SHAPE00486,46.161144,11.302125,470
SHAPE00486,46.16109,11.302176,471
SHAPE00486,46.160908,11.302257,472
SHAPE00486,46.160885,11.302292,473
SHAPE00486,46.160885,11.302292,474
SHAPE00486,46.160877,11.302306,475
SHAPE00486,46.160828,11.302417,476
SHAPE00486,46.16075,11.302333,477
SHAPE00486,46.160725,11.30232,478
SHAPE00486,46.160656,11.302313,479
SHAPE00486,46.160477,11.302299,480
SHAPE00486,46.16023,11.302343,481
SHAPE00486,46.16014,11.302348,482
SHAPE00486,46.160076,11.302324,483
SHAPE00486,46.16004,11.302273,484
SHAPE00486,46.160015,11.302215,485
SHAPE00486,46.15997,11.302015,486
SHAPE00486,46.159943,11.301886,487
SHAPE00486,46.159985,11.301706,488
SHAPE00486,46.160156,11.300759,489
SHAPE00486,46.160175,11.300558,490
SHAPE00486,46.160175,11.300324,491
SHAPE00486,46.160156,11.30012,492
SHAPE00486,46.160126,11.299997,493
SHAPE00486,46.16003,11.299568,494
SHAPE00486,46.159958,11.299268,495
SHAPE00486,46.159817,11.298652,496
SHAPE00486,46.159817,11.298652,497
SHAPE00486,46.159645,11.297913,498
SHAPE00486,46.159435,11.296986,499
SHAPE00486,46.15935,11.296656,500
SHAPE00486,46.159306,11.296543,501
SHAPE00486,46.15927,11.29649,502
SHAPE00486,46.15922,11.296421,503
SHAPE00486,46.159157,11.296367,504
SHAPE00486,46.15908,11.296323,505
SHAPE00486,46.158966,11.296312,506
SHAPE00486,46.15884,11.29635,507
SHAPE00486,46.15866,11.296419,508
SHAPE00486,46.158283,11.296546,509
SHAPE00486,46.15809,11.296605,510
SHAPE00486,46.158012,11.296614,511
SHAPE00486,46.157894,11.296605,512
SHAPE00486,46.157803,11.296534,513
SHAPE00486,46.15772,11.296415,514
SHAPE00486,46.157368,11.295669,515
SHAPE00486,46.157215,11.295365,516
SHAPE00486,46.1569,11.294937,517
SHAPE00486,46.15633,11.293461,518
SHAPE00486,46.155674,11.291721,519
SHAPE00486,46.155613,11.291512,520
SHAPE00486,46.155575,11.291311,521
SHAPE00486,46.15555,11.291032,522
SHAPE00486,46.15551,11.290363,523
SHAPE00486,46.155506,11.290188,524
SHAPE00486,46.155453,11.288754,525
SHAPE00486,46.15548,11.288617,526
SHAPE00486,46.155525,11.288379,527
SHAPE00486,46.15562,11.288068,528
SHAPE00486,46.155823,11.287423,529
SHAPE00486,46.155853,11.287328,530
SHAPE00486,46.155853,11.287328,531
SHAPE00486,46.15619,11.286305,532
SHAPE00486,46.15627,11.286079,533
SHAPE00486,46.156403,11.28577,534
SHAPE00486,46.156567,11.28548,535
SHAPE00486,46.1572,11.28435,536
SHAPE00486,46.157295,11.284152,537
SHAPE00486,46.15735,11.283995,538
SHAPE00486,46.157337,11.282863,539
SHAPE00486,46.157257,11.282587,540
SHAPE00486,46.156845,11.281948,541
SHAPE00486,46.15617,11.279689,542
SHAPE00486,46.15574,11.279032,543
SHAPE00486,46.155506,11.278182,544
SHAPE00486,46.155426,11.277823,545
SHAPE00486,46.155346,11.277555,546
SHAPE00486,46.155346,11.277555,547
SHAPE00486,46.155087,11.27667,548
SHAPE00486,46.15471,11.27584,549
SHAPE00486,46.154522,11.275421,550
SHAPE00486,46.154346,11.275037,551
SHAPE00486,46.154232,11.274829,552
SHAPE00486,46.153664,11.274313,553
SHAPE00486,46.153088,11.273677,554
SHAPE00486,46.152927,11.273593,555
SHAPE00486,46.1524,11.273694,556
SHAPE00486,46.151882,11.273787,557
SHAPE00486,46.151695,11.273778,558
SHAPE00486,46.151497,11.273667,559
SHAPE00486,46.15125,11.273458,560
SHAPE00486,46.151043,11.273149,561
SHAPE00486,46.15079,11.272606,562
SHAPE00486,46.149994,11.270598,563
SHAPE00486,46.149857,11.270248,564
SHAPE00486,46.149654,11.269694,565
SHAPE00486,46.149612,11.269493,566
SHAPE00486,46.149532,11.269125,567
SHAPE00486,46.149532,11.269125,568
SHAPE00486,46.149525,11.269094,569
SHAPE00486,46.149487,11.268912,570
SHAPE00486,46.14943,11.268645,571
SHAPE00486,46.149315,11.268098,572
SHAPE00486,46.14921,11.267879,573
SHAPE00486,46.149136,11.267743,574
SHAPE00486,46.14823,11.266482,575
SHAPE00486,46.14818,11.266391,576
SHAPE00486,46.148113,11.266244,577
SHAPE00486,46.14801,11.265948,578
SHAPE00486,46.147964,11.265824,579
SHAPE00486,46.14792,11.265691,580
SHAPE00486,46.14784,11.265581,581
SHAPE00486,46.147736,11.265463,582
SHAPE00486,46.147644,11.265377,583
SHAPE00486,46.14649,11.26413,584
SHAPE00486,46.14649,11.26413,585
SHAPE00486,46.146156,11.263769,586
SHAPE00486,46.14435,11.261897,587
SHAPE00486,46.14408,11.261617,588
SHAPE00486,46.14311,11.260577,589
SHAPE00486,46.143078,11.260545,590
SHAPE00486,46.142643,11.2601,591
SHAPE00486,46.142475,11.25992,592
SHAPE00486,46.142433,11.259875,593
SHAPE00486,46.142162,11.259519,594
SHAPE00486,46.14197,11.259068,595
SHAPE00486,46.141964,11.259043,596
SHAPE00486,46.14189,11.258846,597
SHAPE00486,46.141666,11.258238,598
SHAPE00486,46.14153,11.257976,599
SHAPE00486,46.14153,11.257976,600
SHAPE00486,46.141518,11.257955,601
SHAPE00486,46.141296,11.257597,602
SHAPE00486,46.139694,11.2551,603
SHAPE00486,46.139034,11.254029,604
SHAPE00486,46.138573,11.25335,605
SHAPE00486,46.138336,11.253035,606
SHAPE00486,46.137882,11.252558,607
SHAPE00486,46.13783,11.252499,608
SHAPE00486,46.137386,11.252027,609
SHAPE00486,46.136944,11.251554,610
SHAPE00486,46.136585,11.251136,611
SHAPE00486,46.136356,11.250766,612
SHAPE00486,46.13626,11.250613,613
SHAPE00486,46.13592,11.250074,614
SHAPE00486,46.13555,11.249773,615
SHAPE00486,46.13555,11.249773,616
SHAPE00486,46.135418,11.249666,617
SHAPE00486,46.13522,11.249526,618
SHAPE00486,46.134758,11.249343,619
SHAPE00486,46.134583,11.249145,620
SHAPE00486,46.1345,11.249045,621
SHAPE00486,46.13419,11.248679,622
SHAPE00486,46.13406,11.24854,623
SHAPE00486,46.134003,11.248491,624
SHAPE00486,46.133606,11.248145,625
SHAPE00486,46.1334,11.247967,626
SHAPE00486,46.13268,11.247329,627
SHAPE00486,46.13244,11.247183,628
SHAPE00486,46.131943,11.246906,629
SHAPE00486,46.131786,11.246832,630
SHAPE00486,46.131634,11.246748,631
SHAPE00486,46.131546,11.246671,632
SHAPE00486,46.131435,11.24653,633
SHAPE00486,46.131348,11.246351,634
SHAPE00486,46.130825,11.245469,635
SHAPE00486,46.13054,11.245127,636
SHAPE00486,46.130306,11.244871,637
SHAPE00486,46.1301,11.244662,638
SHAPE00486,46.130013,11.244563,639
SHAPE00486,46.129974,11.244448,640
SHAPE00486,46.129997,11.244302,641
SHAPE00486,46.130062,11.244251,642
SHAPE00486,46.13009,11.244102,643
SHAPE00486,46.130074,11.244045,644
SHAPE00486,46.13004,11.243978,645
SHAPE00486,46.12999,11.243936,646
SHAPE00486,46.129948,11.243936,647
SHAPE00486,46.129906,11.243947,648
SHAPE00486,46.129906,11.243947,649
SHAPE00486,46.1298,11.243747,650
SHAPE00486,46.129784,11.243611,651
SHAPE00486,46.129772,11.243463,652
SHAPE00486,46.12977,11.243236,653
SHAPE00486,46.12979,11.243032,654
SHAPE00486,46.129868,11.242776,655
SHAPE00486,46.13004,11.242462,656
SHAPE00486,46.130276,11.242054,657
SHAPE00486,46.130333,11.241867,658
SHAPE00486,46.13036,11.241657,659
SHAPE00486,46.130367,11.241449,660
SHAPE00486,46.130344,11.241141,661
SHAPE00486,46.130287,11.240842,662
SHAPE00486,46.13016,11.240509,663
SHAPE00486,46.130123,11.24045,664
SHAPE00486,46.129875,11.240085,665
SHAPE00486,46.12936,11.239327,666
SHAPE00486,46.129055,11.238833,667
SHAPE00486,46.12893,11.238482,668
SHAPE00486,46.12889,11.238312,669
SHAPE00486,46.1287,11.237365,670
SHAPE00486,46.128677,11.237247,671
SHAPE00486,46.128677,11.237247,672
SHAPE00486,46.12856,11.236649,673
SHAPE00486,46.12854,11.236562,674
SHAPE00486,46.12839,11.236209,675
SHAPE00486,46.127354,11.23467,676
SHAPE00486,46.127167,11.23417,677
SHAPE00486,46.127117,11.233982,678
SHAPE00486,46.127087,11.233857,679
SHAPE00486,46.127087,11.233857,680
SHAPE00486,46.126995,11.233476,681
SHAPE00486,46.12691,11.233168,682
SHAPE00486,46.126823,11.232919,683
SHAPE00486,46.126522,11.232304,684
SHAPE00486,46.126392,11.232039,685
SHAPE00486,46.126217,11.231708,686
SHAPE00486,46.125973,11.231347,687
SHAPE00486,46.12566,11.231045,688
SHAPE00486,46.125298,11.230761,689
SHAPE00486,46.124958,11.230401,690
SHAPE00486,46.124744,11.229948,691
SHAPE00486,46.12462,11.229207,692
SHAPE00486,46.12462,11.228302,693
SHAPE00486,46.124603,11.228096,694
SHAPE00486,46.124542,11.227877,695
SHAPE00486,46.124363,11.227576,696
SHAPE00486,46.12413,11.227428,697
SHAPE00486,46.123737,11.227332,698
SHAPE00486,46.12347,11.227126,699
SHAPE00486,46.12322,11.226857,700
SHAPE00486,46.122948,11.226548,701
SHAPE00486,46.122673,11.226349,702
SHAPE00486,46.122395,11.226201,703
SHAPE00486,46.122055,11.226153,704
SHAPE00486,46.12103,11.226279,705
SHAPE00486,46.120827,11.226214,706
SHAPE00486,46.12067,11.22611,707
SHAPE00486,46.118927,11.224398,708
SHAPE00486,46.118492,11.223902,709
SHAPE00486,46.118046,11.223527,710
SHAPE00486,46.11744,11.223286,711
SHAPE00486,46.117188,11.2231,712
SHAPE00486,46.11705,11.222939,713
SHAPE00486,46.116608,11.222361,714
SHAPE00486,46.116608,11.222361,715
SHAPE00486,46.11628,11.221934,716
SHAPE00486,46.11595,11.221785,717
SHAPE00486,46.115078,11.221003,718
SHAPE00486,46.1148,11.220895,719
SHAPE00486,46.114357,11.220793,720
SHAPE00486,46.11382,11.220421,721
SHAPE00486,46.11262,11.219001,722
SHAPE00486,46.112167,11.218428,723
SHAPE00486,46.111847,11.217916,724
SHAPE00486,46.111248,11.217573,725
SHAPE00486,46.111034,11.21744,726
SHAPE00486,46.110386,11.216231,727
SHAPE00486,46.110104,11.215879,728
SHAPE00486,46.109272,11.215476,729
SHAPE00486,46.10903,11.215103,730
SHAPE00486,46.108772,11.214723,731
SHAPE00486,46.10864,11.214499,732
SHAPE00486,46.108467,11.214294,733
SHAPE00486,46.108162,11.214077,734
SHAPE00486,46.10769,11.213851,735
SHAPE00486,46.107197,11.213765,736
SHAPE00486,46.106724,11.213707,737
SHAPE00486,46.10631,11.21364,738
SHAPE00486,46.106182,11.213552,739
SHAPE00486,46.106144,11.213404,740
SHAPE00486,46.106167,11.213302,741
SHAPE00486,46.106247,11.213242,742
SHAPE00486,46.10634,11.213251,743
SHAPE00486,46.106453,11.213339,744
SHAPE00486,46.106697,11.213475,745
SHAPE00486,46.106823,11.213492,746
SHAPE00486,46.108227,11.213346,747
SHAPE00486,46.10876,11.21329,748
SHAPE00486,46.108913,11.213274,749
SHAPE00486,46.109077,11.213325,750
SHAPE00486,46.10929,11.213466,751
SHAPE00486,46.1095,11.213712,752
SHAPE00486,46.109936,11.214668,753
SHAPE00486,46.10998,11.214767,754
SHAPE00486,46.110054,11.21486,755
SHAPE00486,46.110126,11.214881,756
SHAPE00486,46.110188,11.214862,757
SHAPE00486,46.11025,11.214779,758
SHAPE00486,46.110268,11.214674,759
SHAPE00486,46.110245,11.214569,760
SHAPE00486,46.10991,11.213724,761
SHAPE00486,46.109497,11.21301,762
SHAPE00486,46.10919,11.212562,763
SHAPE00486,46.10854,11.212266,764
SHAPE00486,46.1077,11.211964,765
SHAPE00486,46.10565,11.211856,766
SHAPE00486,46.10532,11.211777,767
SHAPE00486,46.105038,11.211619,768
SHAPE00486,46.10488,11.211553,769
SHAPE00486,46.10469,11.211488,770
SHAPE00486,46.104645,11.211461,771
SHAPE00486,46.104416,11.211401,772
SHAPE00486,46.10431,11.211371,773
SHAPE00486,46.103924,11.211292,774
SHAPE00486,46.103924,11.211292,775
SHAPE00486,46.103806,11.211268,776
SHAPE00486,46.103775,11.211262,777
SHAPE00486,46.103565,11.211208,778
SHAPE00486,46.103363,11.211205,779
SHAPE00486,46.103172,11.211196,780
SHAPE00486,46.10284,11.211197,781
SHAPE00486,46.1028,11.211205,782
SHAPE00486,46.10278,11.211167,783
SHAPE00486,46.102757,11.211159,784
SHAPE00486,46.102364,11.211164,785
SHAPE00486,46.10234,11.211164,786
SHAPE00486,46.102264,11.211232,787
SHAPE00486,46.10219,11.211374,788
SHAPE00486,46.102097,11.211576,789
SHAPE00486,46.102047,11.211648,790
SHAPE00486,46.102024,11.211688,791
SHAPE00486,46.101967,11.211765,792
SHAPE00486,46.1019,11.211876,793
SHAPE00486,46.10172,11.212084,794
SHAPE00486,46.101543,11.212163,795
SHAPE00486,46.10151,11.212161,796
SHAPE00486,46.100803,11.212117,797
SHAPE00486,46.100574,11.212103,798
SHAPE00486,46.100574,11.212103,799
SHAPE00486,46.10055,11.212102,800
SHAPE00486,46.099686,11.212049,801
SHAPE00486,46.098507,11.212358,802
SHAPE00486,46.097652,11.212872,803
SHAPE00486,46.097137,11.212902,804
SHAPE00486,46.09424,11.213028,805
SHAPE00486,46.093456,11.212807,806
SHAPE00486,46.09242,11.212549,807
SHAPE00486,46.092335,11.212533,808
SHAPE00486,46.09198,11.21242,809
SHAPE00486,46.09163,11.212303,810
SHAPE00486,46.09135,11.212323,811
SHAPE00486,46.09135,11.212323,812
SHAPE00486,46.091274,11.212329,813
SHAPE00486,46.090214,11.212618,814
SHAPE00486,46.089024,11.212762,815
SHAPE00486,46.088604,11.212796,816
SHAPE00486,46.088387,11.212834,817
SHAPE00486,46.088207,11.21293,818
SHAPE00486,46.08781,11.213391,819
SHAPE00486,46.08754,11.213646,820
SHAPE00486,46.08656,11.214301,821
SHAPE00486,46.086433,11.214364,822
SHAPE00486,46.0863,11.214386,823
SHAPE00486,46.086212,11.214355,824
SHAPE00486,46.08612,11.21432,825
SHAPE00486,46.086056,11.214481,826
SHAPE00486,46.085922,11.214312,827
SHAPE00486,46.085922,11.214312,828
SHAPE00486,46.085854,11.214225,829
SHAPE00486,46.08581,11.214116,830
SHAPE00486,46.085796,11.213982,831
SHAPE00486,46.085804,11.213808,832
SHAPE00486,46.08587,11.213603,833
SHAPE00486,46.08587,11.213532,834
SHAPE00486,46.086266,11.211873,835
SHAPE00486,46.086292,11.211662,836
SHAPE00486,46.08626,11.211446,837
SHAPE00486,46.086124,11.211139,838
SHAPE00486,46.086117,11.211122,839
SHAPE00486,46.08587,11.210602,840
SHAPE00486,46.085693,11.210288,841
SHAPE00486,46.085663,11.210255,842
SHAPE00486,46.08559,11.210186,843
SHAPE00486,46.08542,11.210091,844
SHAPE00486,46.08513,11.210133,845
SHAPE00486,46.08486,11.210331,846
SHAPE00486,46.084682,11.210457,847
SHAPE00486,46.084682,11.210457,848
SHAPE00486,46.084633,11.210492,849
SHAPE00486,46.084084,11.210887,850
SHAPE00486,46.083683,11.211173,851
SHAPE00486,46.083393,11.211332,852
SHAPE00486,46.083187,11.211318,853
SHAPE00486,46.083042,11.211249,854
SHAPE00486,46.082886,11.211061,855
SHAPE00486,46.082817,11.210896,856
SHAPE00486,46.08278,11.210692,857
SHAPE00486,46.08278,11.21048,858
SHAPE00486,46.08287,11.20963,859
SHAPE00486,46.082912,11.209406,860
SHAPE00486,46.08302,11.209025,861
SHAPE00486,46.083168,11.208753,862
SHAPE00486,46.083683,11.208195,863
SHAPE00486,46.083946,11.207817,864
SHAPE00486,46.084343,11.206975,865
SHAPE00486,46.084576,11.206576,866
SHAPE00486,46.08491,11.206164,867
SHAPE00486,46.085304,11.205683,868
SHAPE00486,46.085445,11.205549,869
SHAPE00486,46.08561,11.205507,870
SHAPE00486,46.085766,11.205483,871
SHAPE00486,46.08595,11.205555,872
SHAPE00486,46.08618,11.205798,873
SHAPE00486,46.08728,11.207315,874
SHAPE00486,46.08747,11.207573,875
SHAPE00486,46.08756,11.207604,876
SHAPE00486,46.087624,11.207594,877
SHAPE00486,46.087677,11.207543,878
SHAPE00486,46.08771,11.207461,879
SHAPE00486,46.087708,11.207351,880
SHAPE00486,46.08766,11.207209,881
SHAPE00486,46.08732,11.206914,882
SHAPE00486,46.087208,11.20677,883
SHAPE00486,46.087135,11.206558,884
SHAPE00486,46.087154,11.206423,885
SHAPE00486,46.08718,11.206339,886
SHAPE00486,46.087254,11.206279,887
SHAPE00486,46.087288,11.206203,888
SHAPE00486,46.0873,11.206106,889
SHAPE00486,46.087288,11.206037,890
SHAPE00486,46.087254,11.205962,891
SHAPE00486,46.08722,11.205922,892
SHAPE00486,46.087162,11.205896,893
SHAPE00486,46.08711,11.205899,894
SHAPE00486,46.08697,11.205843,895
SHAPE00486,46.08687,11.205739,896
SHAPE00486,46.08677,11.205429,897
SHAPE00486,46.08666,11.204973,898
SHAPE00486,46.08662,11.204617,899
SHAPE00486,46.086597,11.204224,900
SHAPE00486,46.086575,11.203952,901
SHAPE00486,46.086548,11.203776,902
SHAPE00486,46.086514,11.203648,903
SHAPE00486,46.086407,11.203352,904
SHAPE00486,46.086243,11.20313,905
SHAPE00486,46.08607,11.202923,906
SHAPE00486,46.08607,11.202923,907
SHAPE00486,46.085854,11.202661,908
SHAPE00486,46.085384,11.202148,909
SHAPE00486,46.085022,11.201744,910
SHAPE00486,46.084007,11.200548,911
SHAPE00486,46.083504,11.200173,912
SHAPE00486,46.08342,11.200096,913
SHAPE00486,46.08335,11.199993,914
SHAPE00486,46.083363,11.199965,915
SHAPE00486,46.083363,11.199934,916
SHAPE00486,46.08336,11.199903,917
SHAPE00486,46.08335,11.199877,918
SHAPE00486,46.08334,11.199855,919
SHAPE00486,46.08332,11.19984,920
SHAPE00486,46.083305,11.199832,921
SHAPE00486,46.083286,11.19983,922
SHAPE00486,46.08327,11.199835,923
SHAPE00486,46.083252,11.199844,924
SHAPE00486,46.08324,11.199861,925
SHAPE00486,46.08323,11.19988,926
SHAPE00486,46.08322,11.199905,927
SHAPE00486,46.083218,11.199933,928
SHAPE00486,46.083126,11.19992,929
SHAPE00486,46.08294,11.19983,930
SHAPE00486,46.082596,11.199635,931
SHAPE00486,46.082546,11.199604,932
SHAPE00486,46.08239,11.199439,933
SHAPE00486,46.082317,11.199361,934
SHAPE00486,46.08218,11.199128,935
SHAPE00486,46.082123,11.199008,936
SHAPE00486,46.082077,11.198916,937
SHAPE00486,46.081837,11.198424,938
SHAPE00486,46.08174,11.198215,939
SHAPE00486,46.08169,11.198012,940
SHAPE00486,46.081676,11.197817,941
SHAPE00486,46.081707,11.197351,942
SHAPE00486,46.081806,11.196966,943
SHAPE00486,46.081894,11.19637,944
SHAPE00486,46.081955,11.195724,945
SHAPE00486,46.08197,11.195564,946
SHAPE00486,46.082195,11.192871,947
SHAPE00486,46.082275,11.191695,948
SHAPE00486,46.082443,11.190207,949
SHAPE00486,46.08247,11.189905,950
SHAPE00486,46.082485,11.189584,951
SHAPE00486,46.08249,11.189304,952
SHAPE00486,46.08249,11.189064,953
SHAPE00486,46.082485,11.188955,954
SHAPE00486,46.082462,11.18851,955
SHAPE00486,46.08242,11.188087,956
SHAPE00486,46.08239,11.187764,957
SHAPE00486,46.082314,11.187086,958
SHAPE00486,46.08229,11.186514,959
SHAPE00486,46.082317,11.186071,960
SHAPE00486,46.08246,11.185535,961
SHAPE00486,46.082687,11.184918,962
SHAPE00486,46.083023,11.18403,963
SHAPE00486,46.083187,11.183597,964
SHAPE00486,46.083263,11.183387,965
SHAPE00486,46.083374,11.182974,966
SHAPE00486,46.083416,11.182534,967
SHAPE00486,46.083397,11.181993,968
SHAPE00486,46.08328,11.181336,969
SHAPE00486,46.083176,11.180739,970
SHAPE00486,46.083126,11.180036,971
SHAPE00486,46.083107,11.178992,972
SHAPE00486,46.083107,11.178184,973
SHAPE00486,46.08309,11.177702,974
SHAPE00486,46.08307,11.177375,975
SHAPE00486,46.082966,11.176459,976
SHAPE00486,46.081406,11.1631,977
SHAPE00486,46.08131,11.162646,978
SHAPE00486,46.08117,11.162161,979
SHAPE00486,46.081024,11.161762,980
SHAPE00486,46.080822,11.161262,981
SHAPE00486,46.080536,11.160671,982
SHAPE00486,46.080193,11.160018,983
SHAPE00486,46.079926,11.159546,984
SHAPE00486,46.079777,11.159308,985
SHAPE00486,46.07918,11.158525,986
SHAPE00486,46.079018,11.158257,987
SHAPE00486,46.078896,11.157972,988
SHAPE00486,46.07841,11.15668,989
SHAPE00486,46.078022,11.15554,990
SHAPE00486,46.077805,11.154761,991
SHAPE00486,46.07771,11.154423,992
SHAPE00486,46.077652,11.154182,993
SHAPE00486,46.07761,11.153974,994
SHAPE00486,46.0776,11.15378,995
SHAPE00486,46.07761,11.153629,996
SHAPE00486,46.07762,11.153503,997
SHAPE00486,46.07769,11.15321,998
SHAPE00486,46.077713,11.152947,999
SHAPE00486,46.077705,11.15279,1000
SHAPE00486,46.077667,11.152608,1001
SHAPE00486,46.077606,11.152444,1002
SHAPE00486,46.077515,11.152287,1003
SHAPE00486,46.077415,11.152181,1004
SHAPE00486,46.077274,11.152089,1005
SHAPE00486,46.076683,11.151881,1006
SHAPE00486,46.07618,11.151572,1007
SHAPE00486,46.075752,11.151112,1008
SHAPE00486,46.075623,11.15092,1009
SHAPE00486,46.075596,11.150845,1010
SHAPE00486,46.075554,11.150775,1011
SHAPE00486,46.075512,11.150723,1012
SHAPE00486,46.075447,11.150681,1013
SHAPE00486,46.0754,11.150668,1014
SHAPE00486,46.07537,11.150666,1015
SHAPE00486,46.07535,11.150668,1016
SHAPE00486,46.075207,11.150528,1017
SHAPE00486,46.0749,11.150044,1018
SHAPE00486,46.074795,11.14994,1019
SHAPE00486,46.074673,11.149872,1020
SHAPE00486,46.074524,11.149862,1021
SHAPE00486,46.074306,11.149939,1022
SHAPE00486,46.07396,11.150218,1023
SHAPE00486,46.073906,11.150262,1024
SHAPE00486,46.073906,11.150262,1025
SHAPE00486,46.073856,11.150304,1026
SHAPE00486,46.073826,11.15034,1027
SHAPE00486,46.073513,11.150623,1028
SHAPE00486,46.073452,11.150666,1029
SHAPE00486,46.073383,11.150679,1030
SHAPE00486,46.073307,11.150666,1031
SHAPE00486,46.073227,11.150636,1032
SHAPE00486,46.072983,11.150453,1033
SHAPE00486,46.072624,11.150158,1034
SHAPE00486,46.072544,11.150058,1035
SHAPE00486,46.072464,11.149935,1036
SHAPE00486,46.072094,11.149261,1037
SHAPE00486,46.07164,11.14844,1038
SHAPE00486,46.071514,11.148231,1039
SHAPE00486,46.071472,11.148108,1040
SHAPE00486,46.071445,11.147997,1041
SHAPE00486,46.071457,11.147453,1042
SHAPE00486,46.07142,11.14687,1043
SHAPE00486,46.07132,11.145803,1044
SHAPE00486,46.0713,11.14563,1045
SHAPE00486,46.071274,11.145498,1046
SHAPE00486,46.07121,11.145386,1047
SHAPE00486,46.071114,11.145259,1048
SHAPE00486,46.070683,11.144699,1049
SHAPE00486,46.070644,11.14458,1050
SHAPE00486,46.070667,11.144428,1051
SHAPE00486,46.07087,11.143708,1052
SHAPE00486,46.070923,11.143491,1053
SHAPE00486,46.07095,11.14336,1054
SHAPE00486,46.07095,11.143231,1055
SHAPE00486,46.070915,11.143104,1056
SHAPE00486,46.070885,11.142986,1057
SHAPE00486,46.07064,11.14249,1058
SHAPE00486,46.07043,11.141983,1059
SHAPE00486,46.070377,11.141834,1060
SHAPE00486,46.07034,11.141683,1061
SHAPE00486,46.070328,11.141567,1062
SHAPE00486,46.070328,11.141459,1063
SHAPE00486,46.07032,11.141326,1064
SHAPE00486,46.07029,11.140772,1065
SHAPE00486,46.07027,11.140556,1066
SHAPE00486,46.070255,11.140423,1067
SHAPE00486,46.070232,11.140307,1068
SHAPE00486,46.07018,11.140064,1069
SHAPE00486,46.07014,11.139934,1070
SHAPE00486,46.070107,11.139854,1071
SHAPE00486,46.070095,11.139832,1072
SHAPE00486,46.070114,11.139801,1073
SHAPE00486,46.070126,11.139764,1074
SHAPE00486,46.070137,11.139725,1075
SHAPE00486,46.070137,11.139684,1076
SHAPE00486,46.070133,11.139643,1077
SHAPE00486,46.07012,11.139604,1078
SHAPE00486,46.070107,11.139568,1079
SHAPE00486,46.070087,11.139539,1080
SHAPE00486,46.070065,11.139516,1081
SHAPE00486,46.070038,11.1395,1082
SHAPE00486,46.07001,11.139492,1083
SHAPE00486,46.06998,11.139493,1084
SHAPE00486,46.069954,11.139502,1085
SHAPE00486,46.06994,11.139473,1086
SHAPE00486,46.069904,11.1394,1087
SHAPE00486,46.06982,11.139293,1088
SHAPE00486,46.06958,11.139059,1089
SHAPE00486,46.069492,11.138956,1090
SHAPE00486,46.06945,11.13889,1091
SHAPE00486,46.069412,11.138814,1092
SHAPE00486,46.06937,11.138707,1093
SHAPE00486,46.069336,11.138596,1094
SHAPE00486,46.06931,11.138487,1095
SHAPE00486,46.06928,11.138354,1096
SHAPE00486,46.06926,11.138222,1097
SHAPE00486,46.069252,11.138093,1098
SHAPE00486,46.06926,11.137988,1099
SHAPE00486,46.069283,11.137895,1100
SHAPE00486,46.06933,11.137778,1101
SHAPE00486,46.069366,11.137715,1102
SHAPE00486,46.069405,11.137668,1103
SHAPE00486,46.069504,11.137597,1104
SHAPE00486,46.06955,11.137572,1105
SHAPE00486,46.06976,11.137497,1106
SHAPE00486,46.0699,11.137434,1107
SHAPE00486,46.069954,11.137401,1108
SHAPE00486,46.07,11.137355,1109
SHAPE00486,46.07003,11.137314,1110
SHAPE00486,46.070057,11.137268,1111
SHAPE00486,46.070072,11.137229,1112
SHAPE00486,46.070087,11.137189,1113
SHAPE00486,46.0701,11.137126,1114
SHAPE00486,46.070107,11.137059,1115
SHAPE00486,46.070107,11.136999,1116
SHAPE00486,46.070103,11.136944,1117
SHAPE00486,46.070095,11.136889,1118
SHAPE00486,46.07008,11.136845,1119
SHAPE00486,46.070065,11.136802,1120
SHAPE00486,46.07005,11.136767,1121
SHAPE00486,46.07003,11.136737,1122
SHAPE00486,46.07001,11.136709,1123
SHAPE00486,46.069996,11.136687,1124
SHAPE00486,46.069977,11.136667,1125
SHAPE00486,46.069954,11.136648,1126
SHAPE00486,46.06993,11.136633,1127
SHAPE00486,46.069878,11.136607,1128
SHAPE00486,46.069183,11.136453,1129
SHAPE00486,46.069187,11.136407,1130
SHAPE00486,46.06919,11.136321,1131
SHAPE00486,46.06919,11.136321,1132
SHAPE00486,46.069187,11.136407,1133
SHAPE00486,46.069183,11.136453,1134
SHAPE00486,46.069176,11.136451,1135
SHAPE00486,46.069115,11.136438,1136
SHAPE00486,46.069008,11.136416,1137
SHAPE00486,46.068813,11.136375,1138
SHAPE00486,46.068665,11.136345,1139
SHAPE00486,46.068104,11.136235,1140
SHAPE00486,46.06797,11.136216,1141
SHAPE00486,46.06775,11.136215,1142
SHAPE00486,46.067398,11.136266,1143
SHAPE00486,46.066833,11.136331,1144
SHAPE00486,46.066658,11.136356,1145
SHAPE00486,46.066578,11.136359,1146
SHAPE00486,46.066517,11.136337,1147
SHAPE00486,46.06641,11.13629,1148
SHAPE00486,46.06634,11.136185,1149
SHAPE00486,46.066257,11.136037,1150
SHAPE00486,46.066124,11.135824,1151
SHAPE00486,46.066025,11.135639,1152
SHAPE00486,46.065987,11.135551,1153
SHAPE00486,46.065956,11.135453,1154
SHAPE00486,46.065807,11.134718,1155
SHAPE00486,46.065773,11.134454,1156
SHAPE00486,46.065777,11.134287,1157
SHAPE00486,46.065784,11.134163,1158
SHAPE00486,46.06582,11.133886,1159
SHAPE00486,46.065853,11.133751,1160
SHAPE00486,46.06589,11.133684,1161
SHAPE00486,46.065952,11.133623,1162
SHAPE00486,46.066193,11.133495,1163
SHAPE00486,46.066246,11.133463,1164
SHAPE00486,46.066303,11.133401,1165
SHAPE00486,46.066364,11.133279,1166
SHAPE00486,46.06641,11.133091,1167
SHAPE00486,46.066418,11.132989,1168
SHAPE00486,46.066418,11.132881,1169
SHAPE00486,46.066406,11.132743,1170
SHAPE00486,46.066387,11.132429,1171
SHAPE00486,46.066387,11.132306,1172
SHAPE00486,46.066418,11.132128,1173
SHAPE00486,46.066544,11.131834,1174
SHAPE00486,46.066605,11.131645,1175
SHAPE00486,46.066723,11.131361,1176
SHAPE00486,46.06692,11.130895,1177
SHAPE00486,46.067055,11.13058,1178
SHAPE00486,46.06717,11.130403,1179
SHAPE00486,46.06763,11.129753,1180
SHAPE00486,46.06769,11.129688,1181
SHAPE00486,46.067764,11.12961,1182
SHAPE00486,46.06792,11.12946,1183
SHAPE00486,46.0682,11.129304,1184
SHAPE00486,46.068653,11.129066,1185
SHAPE00486,46.06896,11.128897,1186
SHAPE00486,46.069275,11.128736,1187
SHAPE00486,46.06961,11.128553,1188
SHAPE00486,46.06965,11.128522,1189
SHAPE00486,46.0697,11.128485,1190
SHAPE00486,46.069733,11.128446,1191
SHAPE00486,46.069763,11.128394,1192
SHAPE00486,46.069786,11.128338,1193
SHAPE00486,46.0698,11.128267,1194
SHAPE00486,46.069813,11.12818,1195
SHAPE00486,46.06982,11.128085,1196
SHAPE00486,46.06983,11.127917,1197
SHAPE00486,46.069798,11.127899,1198
SHAPE00486,46.069527,11.127773,1199
SHAPE00486,46.069668,11.127936,1200
SHAPE00486,46.069733,11.128078,1201
SHAPE00486,46.069744,11.128256,1202
SHAPE00486,46.069733,11.128323,1203
SHAPE00486,46.069733,11.128323,1204
SHAPE00486,46.069717,11.128394,1205
SHAPE00486,46.06965,11.128522,1206
SHAPE00486,46.0697,11.128485,1207
SHAPE00486,46.069733,11.128446,1208
SHAPE00486,46.069763,11.128394,1209
SHAPE00486,46.069786,11.128338,1210
SHAPE00486,46.0698,11.128267,1211
SHAPE00486,46.069813,11.12818,1212
SHAPE00486,46.06982,11.128085,1213
SHAPE00486,46.06983,11.127917,1214
SHAPE00486,46.069798,11.127899,1215
SHAPE00486,46.069527,11.127773,1216
SHAPE00486,46.069164,11.127656,1217
SHAPE00486,46.069046,11.1276,1218
SHAPE00486,46.06903,11.127593,1219
SHAPE00486,46.069057,11.127509,1220
SHAPE00486,46.069084,11.127435,1221
SHAPE00486,46.06911,11.127371,1222
SHAPE00486,46.06917,11.12732,1223
SHAPE00486,46.069233,11.127326,1224
SHAPE00486,46.06937,11.127388,1225
SHAPE00486,46.069424,11.127398,1226
SHAPE00486,46.069458,11.127392,1227
SHAPE00486,46.069572,11.127302,1228
SHAPE00486,46.06963,11.127284,1229
SHAPE00486,46.069668,11.127285,1230
SHAPE00486,46.069805,11.127316,1231
SHAPE00486,46.06992,11.127329,1232
SHAPE00486,46.06998,11.127309,1233
SHAPE00486,46.070065,11.127234,1234
SHAPE00486,46.070248,11.127061,1235
SHAPE00486,46.070534,11.126796,1236
SHAPE00486,46.07059,11.126752,1237
SHAPE00486,46.070904,11.126624,1238
SHAPE00486,46.071148,11.126475,1239
SHAPE00486,46.071636,11.126153,1240
SHAPE00486,46.071804,11.126022,1241
SHAPE00486,46.071922,11.125931,1242
SHAPE00486,46.071953,11.125902,1243
SHAPE00486,46.071983,11.125863,1244
SHAPE00486,46.07201,11.125799,1245
SHAPE00486,46.072025,11.125746,1246
SHAPE00486,46.072044,11.125662,1247
SHAPE00486,46.072124,11.1252,1248
SHAPE00486,46.07213,11.125175,1249
SHAPE00486,46.072132,11.125168,1250
SHAPE00486,46.072144,11.12508,1251
SHAPE00486,46.07218,11.124915,1252
SHAPE00486,46.07223,11.1248,1253
SHAPE00486,46.072277,11.12467,1254
SHAPE00486,46.072453,11.124124,1255
SHAPE00486,46.072502,11.123969,1256
SHAPE00486,46.07255,11.123805,1257
SHAPE00486,46.072582,11.123718,1258
SHAPE00486,46.07274,11.123216,1259
SHAPE00486,46.073025,11.122311,1260
SHAPE00486,46.07305,11.122234,1261
SHAPE00486,46.073074,11.122164,1262
SHAPE00486,46.073097,11.122097,1263
SHAPE00486,46.073235,11.121681,1264
SHAPE00486,46.073257,11.121611,1265
SHAPE00486,46.07341,11.121161,1266
SHAPE00486,46.073498,11.120897,1267
SHAPE00486,46.073494,11.120835,1268
SHAPE00486,46.073475,11.12076,1269
SHAPE00486,46.073444,11.120714,1270
SHAPE00486,46.073395,11.120672,1271
SHAPE00486,46.072792,11.120269,1272
SHAPE00486,46.07276,11.120244,1273
SHAPE00486,46.07269,11.120191,1274
SHAPE00486,46.072582,11.120125,1275
SHAPE00486,46.072582,11.120125,1276
SHAPE00486,46.072475,11.120068,1277
SHAPE00486,46.07237,11.120052,1278
SHAPE00486,46.072235,11.120033,1279
SHAPE00486,46.07195,11.119844,1280
SHAPE00486,46.071877,11.119789,1281
SHAPE00486,46.071507,11.119497,1282
SHAPE00486,46.071457,11.119494,1283
SHAPE00486,46.07112,11.119544,1284
SHAPE00486,46.07101,11.119562,1285
SHAPE00486,46.07065,11.119629,1286
SHAPE00486,46.070553,11.119548,1287
SHAPE00486,46.070503,11.119469,1288
SHAPE00486,46.070457,11.119332,1289
SHAPE00486,46.070248,11.118614,1290
SHAPE00487,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE00487,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE00487,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE00487,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE00487,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE00487,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE00487,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE00487,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE00487,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE00487,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE00487,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE00487,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE00487,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE00487,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE00487,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE00487,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE00487,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE00487,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE00487,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE00487,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE00487,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE00487,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE00487,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE00487,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE00487,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE00487,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE00487,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE00487,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE00487,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE00487,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE00487,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE00487,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE00487,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE00487,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE00487,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE00487,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE00487,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE00487,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE00487,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE00487,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE00487,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE00487,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE00487,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE00487,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE00487,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE00487,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE00487,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE00487,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE00487,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE00487,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE00487,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE00487,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE00487,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE00487,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE00487,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE00487,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE00487,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE00487,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE00487,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE00487,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE00487,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE00487,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE00487,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE00487,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE00487,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE00487,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE00487,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE00487,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE00487,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE00487,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE00487,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE00487,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE00487,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE00487,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE00487,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE00487,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE00487,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE00487,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE00487,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE00487,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE00487,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE00487,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE00487,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE00487,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE00487,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE00487,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE00487,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE00487,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE00487,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE00487,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE00487,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE00487,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE00487,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE00487,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE00487,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE00487,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE00487,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE00487,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE00487,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE00487,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE00487,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE00487,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE00487,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE00487,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE00487,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE00487,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE00487,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE00487,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE00487,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE00487,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE00487,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE00487,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE00487,46.083126,11.19992,113
SHAPE00487,46.08294,11.19983,114
SHAPE00487,46.082596,11.199635,115
SHAPE00487,46.082546,11.199604,116
SHAPE00487,46.08239,11.199439,117
SHAPE00487,46.082317,11.199361,118
SHAPE00487,46.08218,11.199128,119
SHAPE00487,46.082123,11.199008,120
SHAPE00487,46.082077,11.198916,121
SHAPE00487,46.081837,11.198424,122
SHAPE00487,46.08174,11.198215,123
SHAPE00487,46.08169,11.198012,124
SHAPE00487,46.081676,11.197817,125
SHAPE00487,46.081707,11.197351,126
SHAPE00487,46.081806,11.196966,127
SHAPE00487,46.081882,11.196782,128
SHAPE00487,46.081913,11.196564,129
SHAPE00487,46.08194,11.196433,130
SHAPE00487,46.08194,11.196433,131
SHAPE00487,46.081947,11.196393,132
SHAPE00487,46.081955,11.196201,133
SHAPE00487,46.08201,11.195604,134
SHAPE00487,46.08197,11.195564,135
SHAPE00487,46.082195,11.192871,136
SHAPE00487,46.082275,11.191695,137
SHAPE00487,46.082443,11.190207,138
SHAPE00487,46.08247,11.189905,139
SHAPE00487,46.082485,11.189584,140
SHAPE00487,46.08249,11.189304,141
SHAPE00487,46.08249,11.189064,142
SHAPE00487,46.082485,11.188955,143
SHAPE00487,46.082462,11.18851,144
SHAPE00487,46.08242,11.188087,145
SHAPE00487,46.08239,11.187764,146
SHAPE00487,46.082314,11.187086,147
SHAPE00487,46.08229,11.186514,148
SHAPE00487,46.082317,11.186071,149
SHAPE00487,46.08246,11.185535,150
SHAPE00487,46.082687,11.184918,151
SHAPE00487,46.083023,11.18403,152
SHAPE00487,46.083187,11.183597,153
SHAPE00487,46.083263,11.183387,154
SHAPE00487,46.083374,11.182974,155
SHAPE00487,46.083416,11.182534,156
SHAPE00487,46.083397,11.181993,157
SHAPE00487,46.08328,11.181336,158
SHAPE00487,46.083176,11.180739,159
SHAPE00487,46.083126,11.180036,160
SHAPE00487,46.083107,11.178992,161
SHAPE00487,46.083107,11.178184,162
SHAPE00487,46.08309,11.177702,163
SHAPE00487,46.08307,11.177375,164
SHAPE00487,46.082966,11.176459,165
SHAPE00487,46.081406,11.1631,166
SHAPE00487,46.08131,11.162646,167
SHAPE00487,46.08117,11.162161,168
SHAPE00487,46.081024,11.161762,169
SHAPE00487,46.080822,11.161262,170
SHAPE00487,46.080536,11.160671,171
SHAPE00487,46.080193,11.160018,172
SHAPE00487,46.079926,11.159546,173
SHAPE00487,46.079777,11.159308,174
SHAPE00487,46.07918,11.158525,175
SHAPE00487,46.079018,11.158257,176
SHAPE00487,46.078896,11.157972,177
SHAPE00487,46.07841,11.15668,178
SHAPE00487,46.078022,11.15554,179
SHAPE00487,46.077805,11.154761,180
SHAPE00487,46.07771,11.154423,181
SHAPE00487,46.077652,11.154182,182
SHAPE00487,46.07761,11.153974,183
SHAPE00487,46.0776,11.15378,184
SHAPE00487,46.07761,11.153629,185
SHAPE00487,46.07762,11.153503,186
SHAPE00487,46.07769,11.15321,187
SHAPE00487,46.077713,11.152947,188
SHAPE00487,46.077705,11.15279,189
SHAPE00487,46.077667,11.152608,190
SHAPE00487,46.077606,11.152444,191
SHAPE00487,46.077515,11.152287,192
SHAPE00487,46.077415,11.152181,193
SHAPE00487,46.077274,11.152089,194
SHAPE00487,46.076683,11.151881,195
SHAPE00487,46.07618,11.151572,196
SHAPE00487,46.075752,11.151112,197
SHAPE00487,46.075623,11.15092,198
SHAPE00487,46.075596,11.150845,199
SHAPE00487,46.075554,11.150775,200
SHAPE00487,46.075512,11.150723,201
SHAPE00487,46.075447,11.150681,202
SHAPE00487,46.0754,11.150668,203
SHAPE00487,46.07537,11.150666,204
SHAPE00487,46.07535,11.150668,205
SHAPE00487,46.075207,11.150528,206
SHAPE00487,46.0749,11.150044,207
SHAPE00487,46.074795,11.14994,208
SHAPE00487,46.074673,11.149872,209
SHAPE00487,46.074524,11.149862,210
SHAPE00487,46.074306,11.149939,211
SHAPE00487,46.07396,11.150218,212
SHAPE00487,46.073906,11.150262,213
SHAPE00487,46.073906,11.150262,214
SHAPE00487,46.073856,11.150304,215
SHAPE00487,46.073826,11.15034,216
SHAPE00487,46.073513,11.150623,217
SHAPE00487,46.073452,11.150666,218
SHAPE00487,46.073383,11.150679,219
SHAPE00487,46.073307,11.150666,220
SHAPE00487,46.073227,11.150636,221
SHAPE00487,46.072983,11.150453,222
SHAPE00487,46.072624,11.150158,223
SHAPE00487,46.072544,11.150058,224
SHAPE00487,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00487,46.072094,11.149261,226
SHAPE00487,46.07164,11.14844,227
SHAPE00487,46.071514,11.148231,228
SHAPE00487,46.071472,11.148108,229
SHAPE00487,46.071445,11.147997,230
SHAPE00487,46.071457,11.147453,231
SHAPE00487,46.07142,11.14687,232
SHAPE00487,46.07132,11.145803,233
SHAPE00487,46.0713,11.14563,234
SHAPE00487,46.071274,11.145498,235
SHAPE00487,46.07121,11.145386,236
SHAPE00487,46.071114,11.145259,237
SHAPE00487,46.070683,11.144699,238
SHAPE00487,46.070644,11.14458,239
SHAPE00487,46.070667,11.144428,240
SHAPE00487,46.07087,11.143708,241
SHAPE00487,46.070923,11.143491,242
SHAPE00487,46.07095,11.14336,243
SHAPE00487,46.07095,11.143231,244
SHAPE00487,46.070915,11.143104,245
SHAPE00487,46.070885,11.142986,246
SHAPE00487,46.07064,11.14249,247
SHAPE00487,46.07043,11.141983,248
SHAPE00487,46.070377,11.141834,249
SHAPE00487,46.07034,11.141683,250
SHAPE00487,46.070328,11.141567,251
SHAPE00487,46.070328,11.141459,252
SHAPE00487,46.07032,11.141326,253
SHAPE00487,46.07029,11.140772,254
SHAPE00487,46.07027,11.140556,255
SHAPE00487,46.070255,11.140423,256
SHAPE00487,46.070232,11.140307,257
SHAPE00487,46.07018,11.140064,258
SHAPE00487,46.07014,11.139934,259
SHAPE00487,46.070107,11.139854,260
SHAPE00487,46.070095,11.139832,261
SHAPE00487,46.070114,11.139801,262
SHAPE00487,46.070126,11.139764,263
SHAPE00487,46.070137,11.139725,264
SHAPE00487,46.070137,11.139684,265
SHAPE00487,46.070133,11.139643,266
SHAPE00487,46.07012,11.139604,267
SHAPE00487,46.070107,11.139568,268
SHAPE00487,46.070087,11.139539,269
SHAPE00487,46.070065,11.139516,270
SHAPE00487,46.070038,11.1395,271
SHAPE00487,46.07001,11.139492,272
SHAPE00487,46.06998,11.139493,273
SHAPE00487,46.069954,11.139502,274
SHAPE00487,46.06994,11.139473,275
SHAPE00487,46.069904,11.1394,276
SHAPE00487,46.06982,11.139293,277
SHAPE00487,46.06958,11.139059,278
SHAPE00487,46.069492,11.138956,279
SHAPE00487,46.06945,11.13889,280
SHAPE00487,46.069412,11.138814,281
SHAPE00487,46.06937,11.138707,282
SHAPE00487,46.069336,11.138596,283
SHAPE00487,46.06931,11.138487,284
SHAPE00487,46.06928,11.138354,285
SHAPE00487,46.06926,11.138222,286
SHAPE00487,46.069252,11.138093,287
SHAPE00487,46.06926,11.137988,288
SHAPE00487,46.069283,11.137895,289
SHAPE00487,46.06933,11.137778,290
SHAPE00487,46.069366,11.137715,291
SHAPE00487,46.069405,11.137668,292
SHAPE00487,46.069504,11.137597,293
SHAPE00487,46.06955,11.137572,294
SHAPE00487,46.06976,11.137497,295
SHAPE00487,46.0699,11.137434,296
SHAPE00487,46.069954,11.137401,297
SHAPE00487,46.07,11.137355,298
SHAPE00487,46.07003,11.137314,299
SHAPE00487,46.070057,11.137268,300
SHAPE00487,46.070072,11.137229,301
SHAPE00487,46.070087,11.137189,302
SHAPE00487,46.0701,11.137126,303
SHAPE00487,46.070107,11.137059,304
SHAPE00487,46.070107,11.136999,305
SHAPE00487,46.070103,11.136944,306
SHAPE00487,46.070095,11.136889,307
SHAPE00487,46.07008,11.136845,308
SHAPE00487,46.070065,11.136802,309
SHAPE00487,46.07005,11.136767,310
SHAPE00487,46.07003,11.136737,311
SHAPE00487,46.07001,11.136709,312
SHAPE00487,46.069996,11.136687,313
SHAPE00487,46.069977,11.136667,314
SHAPE00487,46.069954,11.136648,315
SHAPE00487,46.06993,11.136633,316
SHAPE00487,46.069878,11.136607,317
SHAPE00487,46.069183,11.136453,318
SHAPE00487,46.069187,11.136407,319
SHAPE00487,46.06919,11.136321,320
SHAPE00487,46.06919,11.136321,321
SHAPE00487,46.069187,11.136407,322
SHAPE00487,46.069183,11.136453,323
SHAPE00487,46.069176,11.136451,324
SHAPE00487,46.069115,11.136438,325
SHAPE00487,46.069008,11.136416,326
SHAPE00487,46.068813,11.136375,327
SHAPE00487,46.068665,11.136345,328
SHAPE00487,46.068104,11.136235,329
SHAPE00487,46.06797,11.136216,330
SHAPE00487,46.06775,11.136215,331
SHAPE00487,46.067398,11.136266,332
SHAPE00487,46.066833,11.136331,333
SHAPE00487,46.066658,11.136356,334
SHAPE00487,46.066578,11.136359,335
SHAPE00487,46.066517,11.136337,336
SHAPE00487,46.06641,11.13629,337
SHAPE00487,46.06634,11.136185,338
SHAPE00487,46.066257,11.136037,339
SHAPE00487,46.066124,11.135824,340
SHAPE00487,46.066025,11.135639,341
SHAPE00487,46.065987,11.135551,342
SHAPE00487,46.065956,11.135453,343
SHAPE00487,46.065807,11.134718,344
SHAPE00487,46.065773,11.134454,345
SHAPE00487,46.065777,11.134287,346
SHAPE00487,46.065784,11.134163,347
SHAPE00487,46.06582,11.133886,348
SHAPE00487,46.065853,11.133751,349
SHAPE00487,46.06589,11.133684,350
SHAPE00487,46.065952,11.133623,351
SHAPE00487,46.066193,11.133495,352
SHAPE00487,46.066246,11.133463,353
SHAPE00487,46.066303,11.133401,354
SHAPE00487,46.066364,11.133279,355
SHAPE00487,46.06641,11.133091,356
SHAPE00487,46.066418,11.132989,357
SHAPE00487,46.066418,11.132881,358
SHAPE00487,46.066406,11.132743,359
SHAPE00487,46.066387,11.132429,360
SHAPE00487,46.066387,11.132306,361
SHAPE00487,46.066418,11.132128,362
SHAPE00487,46.066544,11.131834,363
SHAPE00487,46.066605,11.131645,364
SHAPE00487,46.066723,11.131361,365
SHAPE00487,46.06692,11.130895,366
SHAPE00487,46.067055,11.13058,367
SHAPE00487,46.06717,11.130403,368
SHAPE00487,46.06763,11.129753,369
SHAPE00487,46.06769,11.129688,370
SHAPE00487,46.067764,11.12961,371
SHAPE00487,46.06792,11.12946,372
SHAPE00487,46.0682,11.129304,373
SHAPE00487,46.068653,11.129066,374
SHAPE00487,46.06896,11.128897,375
SHAPE00487,46.069275,11.128736,376
SHAPE00487,46.06961,11.128553,377
SHAPE00487,46.06965,11.128522,378
SHAPE00487,46.0697,11.128485,379
SHAPE00487,46.069733,11.128446,380
SHAPE00487,46.069763,11.128394,381
SHAPE00487,46.069786,11.128338,382
SHAPE00487,46.0698,11.128267,383
SHAPE00487,46.069813,11.12818,384
SHAPE00487,46.06982,11.128085,385
SHAPE00487,46.06983,11.127917,386
SHAPE00487,46.069798,11.127899,387
SHAPE00487,46.069527,11.127773,388
SHAPE00487,46.069668,11.127936,389
SHAPE00487,46.069733,11.128078,390
SHAPE00487,46.069744,11.128256,391
SHAPE00487,46.069733,11.128323,392
SHAPE00487,46.069733,11.128323,393
SHAPE00487,46.069717,11.128394,394
SHAPE00487,46.06965,11.128522,395
SHAPE00487,46.0697,11.128485,396
SHAPE00487,46.069733,11.128446,397
SHAPE00487,46.069763,11.128394,398
SHAPE00487,46.069786,11.128338,399
SHAPE00487,46.0698,11.128267,400
SHAPE00487,46.069813,11.12818,401
SHAPE00487,46.06982,11.128085,402
SHAPE00487,46.06983,11.127917,403
SHAPE00487,46.069798,11.127899,404
SHAPE00487,46.069527,11.127773,405
SHAPE00487,46.069164,11.127656,406
SHAPE00487,46.069046,11.1276,407
SHAPE00487,46.06903,11.127593,408
SHAPE00487,46.069057,11.127509,409
SHAPE00487,46.069084,11.127435,410
SHAPE00487,46.06911,11.127371,411
SHAPE00487,46.06917,11.12732,412
SHAPE00487,46.069233,11.127326,413
SHAPE00487,46.06937,11.127388,414
SHAPE00487,46.069424,11.127398,415
SHAPE00487,46.069458,11.127392,416
SHAPE00487,46.069572,11.127302,417
SHAPE00487,46.06963,11.127284,418
SHAPE00487,46.069668,11.127285,419
SHAPE00487,46.069805,11.127316,420
SHAPE00487,46.06992,11.127329,421
SHAPE00487,46.06998,11.127309,422
SHAPE00487,46.070065,11.127234,423
SHAPE00487,46.070248,11.127061,424
SHAPE00487,46.070534,11.126796,425
SHAPE00487,46.07059,11.126752,426
SHAPE00487,46.070904,11.126624,427
SHAPE00487,46.071148,11.126475,428
SHAPE00487,46.071636,11.126153,429
SHAPE00487,46.071804,11.126022,430
SHAPE00487,46.071922,11.125931,431
SHAPE00487,46.071953,11.125902,432
SHAPE00487,46.071983,11.125863,433
SHAPE00487,46.07201,11.125799,434
SHAPE00487,46.072025,11.125746,435
SHAPE00487,46.072044,11.125662,436
SHAPE00487,46.072124,11.1252,437
SHAPE00487,46.07213,11.125175,438
SHAPE00487,46.072132,11.125168,439
SHAPE00487,46.072144,11.12508,440
SHAPE00487,46.07218,11.124915,441
SHAPE00487,46.07223,11.1248,442
SHAPE00487,46.072277,11.12467,443
SHAPE00487,46.072453,11.124124,444
SHAPE00487,46.072502,11.123969,445
SHAPE00487,46.07255,11.123805,446
SHAPE00487,46.072582,11.123718,447
SHAPE00487,46.07274,11.123216,448
SHAPE00487,46.073025,11.122311,449
SHAPE00487,46.07305,11.122234,450
SHAPE00487,46.073074,11.122164,451
SHAPE00487,46.073097,11.122097,452
SHAPE00487,46.073235,11.121681,453
SHAPE00487,46.073257,11.121611,454
SHAPE00487,46.07341,11.121161,455
SHAPE00487,46.073498,11.120897,456
SHAPE00487,46.073494,11.120835,457
SHAPE00487,46.073475,11.12076,458
SHAPE00487,46.073444,11.120714,459
SHAPE00487,46.073395,11.120672,460
SHAPE00487,46.072792,11.120269,461
SHAPE00487,46.07276,11.120244,462
SHAPE00487,46.07269,11.120191,463
SHAPE00487,46.072582,11.120125,464
SHAPE00487,46.072582,11.120125,465
SHAPE00487,46.072475,11.120068,466
SHAPE00487,46.07237,11.120052,467
SHAPE00487,46.072235,11.120033,468
SHAPE00487,46.07195,11.119844,469
SHAPE00487,46.071877,11.119789,470
SHAPE00487,46.071507,11.119497,471
SHAPE00487,46.071457,11.119494,472
SHAPE00487,46.07112,11.119544,473
SHAPE00487,46.07101,11.119562,474
SHAPE00487,46.07065,11.119629,475
SHAPE00487,46.070553,11.119548,476
SHAPE00487,46.070503,11.119469,477
SHAPE00487,46.070457,11.119332,478
SHAPE00487,46.070248,11.118614,479
SHAPE00488,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00488,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00488,46.337456,11.062714,3
SHAPE00488,46.337246,11.062456,4
SHAPE00488,46.337128,11.062357,5
SHAPE00488,46.337006,11.062287,6
SHAPE00488,46.336876,11.06225,7
SHAPE00488,46.336735,11.062243,8
SHAPE00488,46.33666,11.062246,9
SHAPE00488,46.336536,11.062285,10
SHAPE00488,46.336414,11.062347,11
SHAPE00488,46.336124,11.062538,12
SHAPE00488,46.33577,11.062778,13
SHAPE00488,46.335358,11.063075,14
SHAPE00488,46.334827,11.063456,15
SHAPE00488,46.334637,11.063593,16
SHAPE00488,46.334427,11.063705,17
SHAPE00488,46.334335,11.06373,18
SHAPE00488,46.334217,11.063749,19
SHAPE00488,46.333336,11.063854,20
SHAPE00488,46.332253,11.063999,21
SHAPE00488,46.33179,11.064057,22
SHAPE00488,46.331505,11.064094,23
SHAPE00488,46.331276,11.064094,24
SHAPE00488,46.329716,11.064001,25
SHAPE00488,46.32916,11.063966,26
SHAPE00488,46.32894,11.063951,27
SHAPE00488,46.327785,11.063877,28
SHAPE00488,46.327503,11.063895,29
SHAPE00488,46.327217,11.063956,30
SHAPE00488,46.326225,11.064048,31
SHAPE00488,46.325977,11.064015,32
SHAPE00488,46.325665,11.064013,33
SHAPE00488,46.32543,11.064005,34
SHAPE00488,46.325233,11.063964,35
SHAPE00488,46.325085,11.063822,36
SHAPE00488,46.324986,11.063697,37
SHAPE00488,46.324856,11.063606,38
SHAPE00488,46.32472,11.0636,39
SHAPE00488,46.32463,11.06365,40
SHAPE00488,46.324566,11.063725,41
SHAPE00488,46.3245,11.063875,42
SHAPE00488,46.324474,11.064013,43
SHAPE00488,46.324493,11.064219,44
SHAPE00488,46.324547,11.064363,45
SHAPE00488,46.32465,11.064499,46
SHAPE00488,46.32473,11.064631,47
SHAPE00488,46.324852,11.064824,48
SHAPE00488,46.324924,11.065081,49
SHAPE00488,46.324863,11.065516,50
SHAPE00488,46.324757,11.065799,51
SHAPE00488,46.324657,11.065932,52
SHAPE00488,46.32455,11.066022,53
SHAPE00488,46.32406,11.066088,54
SHAPE00488,46.323566,11.066186,55
SHAPE00488,46.323326,11.066224,56
SHAPE00488,46.32315,11.066192,57
SHAPE00488,46.322857,11.066065,58
SHAPE00488,46.322704,11.066005,59
SHAPE00488,46.322468,11.065955,60
SHAPE00488,46.32228,11.065999,61
SHAPE00488,46.321888,11.0662,62
SHAPE00488,46.32162,11.066339,63
SHAPE00488,46.32162,11.066339,64
SHAPE00488,46.3215,11.066403,65
SHAPE00488,46.321358,11.06651,66
SHAPE00488,46.321186,11.066771,67
SHAPE00488,46.32089,11.067142,68
SHAPE00488,46.320827,11.067217,69
SHAPE00488,46.32074,11.06733,70
SHAPE00488,46.320496,11.067628,71
SHAPE00488,46.3202,11.068027,72
SHAPE00488,46.32016,11.068074,73
SHAPE00488,46.32005,11.068207,74
SHAPE00488,46.31976,11.068373,75
SHAPE00488,46.31972,11.068398,76
SHAPE00488,46.319336,11.068638,77
SHAPE00488,46.319107,11.068737,78
SHAPE00488,46.318764,11.068837,79
SHAPE00488,46.31821,11.069058,80
SHAPE00488,46.318146,11.069081,81
SHAPE00488,46.318012,11.069133,82
SHAPE00488,46.317543,11.069179,83
SHAPE00488,46.31687,11.069223,84
SHAPE00488,46.316563,11.069324,85
SHAPE00488,46.31611,11.069575,86
SHAPE00488,46.315773,11.06976,87
SHAPE00488,46.315544,11.069802,88
SHAPE00488,46.315247,11.069827,89
SHAPE00488,46.31507,11.069871,90
SHAPE00488,46.31507,11.069871,91
SHAPE00488,46.31493,11.069907,92
SHAPE00488,46.31452,11.070163,93
SHAPE00488,46.31408,11.070414,94
SHAPE00488,46.31392,11.07052,95
SHAPE00488,46.313583,11.070605,96
SHAPE00488,46.313164,11.070649,97
SHAPE00488,46.31291,11.070638,98
SHAPE00488,46.31279,11.070563,99
SHAPE00488,46.312737,11.070493,100
SHAPE00488,46.312702,11.070426,101
SHAPE00488,46.312683,11.070363,102
SHAPE00488,46.31265,11.070321,103
SHAPE00488,46.312595,11.070309,104
SHAPE00488,46.312542,11.070339,105
SHAPE00488,46.312298,11.070428,106
SHAPE00488,46.31219,11.070457,107
SHAPE00488,46.31212,11.07052,108
SHAPE00488,46.311577,11.070386,109
SHAPE00488,46.309746,11.070033,110
SHAPE00488,46.309273,11.06988,111
SHAPE00488,46.30881,11.069638,112
SHAPE00488,46.30829,11.069357,113
SHAPE00488,46.30796,11.069256,114
SHAPE00488,46.307816,11.069259,115
SHAPE00488,46.30767,11.069304,116
SHAPE00488,46.30756,11.069396,117
SHAPE00488,46.307457,11.069518,118
SHAPE00488,46.307194,11.069875,119
SHAPE00488,46.306934,11.070324,120
SHAPE00488,46.306683,11.070596,121
SHAPE00488,46.305786,11.071342,122
SHAPE00488,46.305443,11.0715,123
SHAPE00488,46.304718,11.071492,124
SHAPE00488,46.304718,11.071492,125
SHAPE00488,46.304535,11.07149,126
SHAPE00488,46.304363,11.071461,127
SHAPE00488,46.304333,11.071309,128
SHAPE00488,46.3043,11.071242,129
SHAPE00488,46.304256,11.071199,130
SHAPE00488,46.304207,11.071173,131
SHAPE00488,46.304153,11.071184,132
SHAPE00488,46.30397,11.071294,133
SHAPE00488,46.303776,11.071301,134
SHAPE00488,46.303535,11.071273,135
SHAPE00488,46.303436,11.071201,136
SHAPE00488,46.30339,11.071094,137
SHAPE00488,46.303368,11.070994,138
SHAPE00488,46.303345,11.070871,139
SHAPE00488,46.303387,11.070851,140
SHAPE00488,46.30342,11.070814,141
SHAPE00488,46.303448,11.070764,142
SHAPE00488,46.303463,11.070704,143
SHAPE00488,46.303467,11.070641,144
SHAPE00488,46.303455,11.070579,145
SHAPE00488,46.303432,11.070522,146
SHAPE00488,46.3034,11.070479,147
SHAPE00488,46.303352,11.070451,148
SHAPE00488,46.303303,11.070446,149
SHAPE00488,46.303253,11.070467,150
SHAPE00488,46.30321,11.07051,151
SHAPE00488,46.30318,11.070571,152
SHAPE00488,46.303123,11.070547,153
SHAPE00488,46.30301,11.070486,154
SHAPE00488,46.30284,11.070417,155
SHAPE00488,46.302486,11.070388,156
SHAPE00488,46.302094,11.070395,157
SHAPE00488,46.302025,11.070396,158
SHAPE00488,46.30141,11.07044,159
SHAPE00488,46.301033,11.070393,160
SHAPE00488,46.30064,11.070244,161
SHAPE00488,46.299294,11.069657,162
SHAPE00488,46.298954,11.069528,163
SHAPE00488,46.29858,11.069444,164
SHAPE00488,46.29829,11.069356,165
SHAPE00488,46.29772,11.069037,166
SHAPE00488,46.297203,11.068649,167
SHAPE00488,46.29685,11.068422,168
SHAPE00488,46.29646,11.068277,169
SHAPE00488,46.295742,11.068058,170
SHAPE00488,46.29546,11.067919,171
SHAPE00488,46.295097,11.067751,172
SHAPE00488,46.29478,11.067597,173
SHAPE00488,46.2946,11.06751,174
SHAPE00488,46.29386,11.067138,175
SHAPE00488,46.293503,11.066963,176
SHAPE00488,46.293247,11.066789,177
SHAPE00488,46.293373,11.066961,178
SHAPE00488,46.293518,11.067063,179
SHAPE00488,46.293755,11.06719,180
SHAPE00488,46.294086,11.067365,181
SHAPE00488,46.294174,11.06751,182
SHAPE00488,46.294174,11.067801,183
SHAPE00488,46.294174,11.067916,184
SHAPE00488,46.29426,11.067944,185
SHAPE00488,46.29426,11.067944,186
SHAPE00488,46.294174,11.067916,187
SHAPE00488,46.294174,11.067801,188
SHAPE00488,46.294174,11.06751,189
SHAPE00488,46.294243,11.067472,190
SHAPE00488,46.29435,11.06749,191
SHAPE00488,46.29466,11.067604,192
SHAPE00488,46.29478,11.067597,193
SHAPE00488,46.2946,11.06751,194
SHAPE00488,46.29386,11.067138,195
SHAPE00488,46.293503,11.066963,196
SHAPE00488,46.293247,11.066789,197
SHAPE00488,46.292984,11.066518,198
SHAPE00488,46.292843,11.066336,199
SHAPE00488,46.29248,11.06582,200
SHAPE00488,46.292145,11.065325,201
SHAPE00488,46.29202,11.065151,202
SHAPE00488,46.291866,11.064973,203
SHAPE00488,46.291706,11.064846,204
SHAPE00488,46.2915,11.064749,205
SHAPE00488,46.291103,11.064654,206
SHAPE00488,46.290695,11.064493,207
SHAPE00488,46.290283,11.064171,208
SHAPE00488,46.289463,11.063371,209
SHAPE00488,46.289192,11.063161,210
SHAPE00488,46.288807,11.06291,211
SHAPE00488,46.288403,11.062728,212
SHAPE00488,46.288013,11.062638,213
SHAPE00488,46.287643,11.062579,214
SHAPE00488,46.287292,11.062595,215
SHAPE00488,46.286545,11.062592,216
SHAPE00488,46.286034,11.062549,217
SHAPE00488,46.285854,11.062522,218
SHAPE00488,46.28534,11.062442,219
SHAPE00488,46.28487,11.062467,220
SHAPE00488,46.2844,11.062524,221
SHAPE00488,46.2841,11.062531,222
SHAPE00488,46.283897,11.062462,223
SHAPE00488,46.2838,11.062428,224
SHAPE00488,46.283455,11.062271,225
SHAPE00488,46.283115,11.062138,226
SHAPE00488,46.2827,11.062034,227
SHAPE00488,46.28219,11.062014,228
SHAPE00488,46.28167,11.062066,229
SHAPE00488,46.281303,11.062199,230
SHAPE00488,46.280884,11.062404,231
SHAPE00488,46.28049,11.062709,232
SHAPE00488,46.27914,11.063828,233
SHAPE00488,46.27893,11.064005,234
SHAPE00488,46.278442,11.064408,235
SHAPE00488,46.27814,11.064604,236
SHAPE00488,46.277676,11.064713,237
SHAPE00488,46.277374,11.064741,238
SHAPE00488,46.27713,11.064745,239
SHAPE00488,46.276814,11.064707,240
SHAPE00488,46.276264,11.064513,241
SHAPE00488,46.276016,11.064365,242
SHAPE00488,46.275593,11.064029,243
SHAPE00488,46.275505,11.064017,244
SHAPE00488,46.275414,11.064038,245
SHAPE00488,46.275352,11.064075,246
SHAPE00488,46.275265,11.064198,247
SHAPE00488,46.27518,11.064287,248
SHAPE00488,46.27508,11.064435,249
SHAPE00488,46.27507,11.064483,250
SHAPE00488,46.2749,11.064493,251
SHAPE00488,46.274277,11.064357,252
SHAPE00488,46.273907,11.064257,253
SHAPE00488,46.27367,11.06416,254
SHAPE00488,46.273308,11.064165,255
SHAPE00488,46.273125,11.064149,256
SHAPE00488,46.272808,11.064089,257
SHAPE00488,46.272667,11.064138,258
SHAPE00488,46.272083,11.064034,259
SHAPE00488,46.268635,11.063046,260
SHAPE00488,46.268173,11.062888,261
SHAPE00488,46.267994,11.062792,262
SHAPE00488,46.26779,11.062634,263
SHAPE00488,46.267555,11.062338,264
SHAPE00488,46.26704,11.061622,265
SHAPE00488,46.26663,11.06125,266
SHAPE00488,46.266262,11.061088,267
SHAPE00488,46.26604,11.061069,268
SHAPE00488,46.26543,11.061043,269
SHAPE00488,46.265167,11.060992,270
SHAPE00488,46.264812,11.060798,271
SHAPE00488,46.26446,11.060449,272
SHAPE00488,46.264214,11.060085,273
SHAPE00488,46.26413,11.059956,274
SHAPE00488,46.26405,11.059736,275
SHAPE00488,46.263504,11.058599,276
SHAPE00488,46.263145,11.058089,277
SHAPE00488,46.262844,11.057775,278
SHAPE00488,46.262543,11.057521,279
SHAPE00488,46.26207,11.057248,280
SHAPE00488,46.2615,11.056953,281
SHAPE00488,46.261223,11.056856,282
SHAPE00488,46.260868,11.056788,283
SHAPE00488,46.260223,11.056799,284
SHAPE00488,46.25961,11.056963,285
SHAPE00488,46.259407,11.057078,286
SHAPE00488,46.258755,11.057503,287
SHAPE00488,46.257587,11.058398,288
SHAPE00488,46.25721,11.058555,289
SHAPE00488,46.256855,11.058627,290
SHAPE00488,46.256332,11.058602,291
SHAPE00488,46.25505,11.058334,292
SHAPE00488,46.254494,11.058225,293
SHAPE00488,46.253128,11.057959,294
SHAPE00488,46.252884,11.057911,295
SHAPE00488,46.251945,11.057723,296
SHAPE00488,46.251617,11.057674,297
SHAPE00488,46.2513,11.057701,298
SHAPE00488,46.250824,11.057821,299
SHAPE00488,46.25026,11.058062,300
SHAPE00488,46.24987,11.058118,301
SHAPE00488,46.249466,11.058081,302
SHAPE00488,46.249172,11.058008,303
SHAPE00488,46.248997,11.057964,304
SHAPE00488,46.247955,11.057464,305
SHAPE00488,46.24714,11.057074,306
SHAPE00488,46.246864,11.056942,307
SHAPE00488,46.246655,11.056842,308
SHAPE00488,46.246326,11.056712,309
SHAPE00488,46.24607,11.056656,310
SHAPE00488,46.245872,11.05663,311
SHAPE00488,46.245663,11.05664,312
SHAPE00488,46.245403,11.05671,313
SHAPE00488,46.24512,11.056851,314
SHAPE00488,46.244934,11.056985,315
SHAPE00488,46.244602,11.057321,316
SHAPE00488,46.244385,11.057641,317
SHAPE00488,46.243935,11.058491,318
SHAPE00488,46.243774,11.058704,319
SHAPE00488,46.24363,11.058824,320
SHAPE00488,46.243477,11.058891,321
SHAPE00488,46.243286,11.058896,322
SHAPE00488,46.2431,11.058878,323
SHAPE00488,46.24287,11.058837,324
SHAPE00488,46.24275,11.058803,325
SHAPE00488,46.242573,11.058754,326
SHAPE00488,46.242382,11.058712,327
SHAPE00488,46.24218,11.058675,328
SHAPE00488,46.242134,11.05866,329
SHAPE00488,46.242043,11.058624,330
SHAPE00488,46.24179,11.058487,331
SHAPE00488,46.24155,11.058263,332
SHAPE00488,46.241352,11.057982,333
SHAPE00488,46.24124,11.057812,334
SHAPE00488,46.24118,11.057713,335
SHAPE00488,46.241062,11.057551,336
SHAPE00488,46.240864,11.057331,337
SHAPE00488,46.240665,11.057165,338
SHAPE00488,46.240555,11.057073,339
SHAPE00488,46.240204,11.056844,340
SHAPE00488,46.239986,11.056687,341
SHAPE00488,46.239628,11.056478,342
SHAPE00488,46.23893,11.056087,343
SHAPE00488,46.23875,11.056021,344
SHAPE00488,46.238613,11.055983,345
SHAPE00488,46.23845,11.055984,346
SHAPE00488,46.238308,11.055976,347
SHAPE00488,46.238106,11.056059,348
SHAPE00488,46.237915,11.056199,349
SHAPE00488,46.237755,11.05641,350
SHAPE00488,46.237633,11.056659,351
SHAPE00488,46.237495,11.057128,352
SHAPE00488,46.237457,11.057372,353
SHAPE00488,46.237442,11.057587,354
SHAPE00488,46.23744,11.057972,355
SHAPE00488,46.237392,11.058259,356
SHAPE00488,46.23736,11.058439,357
SHAPE00488,46.237255,11.058661,358
SHAPE00488,46.237003,11.058956,359
SHAPE00488,46.23674,11.059117,360
SHAPE00488,46.236332,11.059206,361
SHAPE00488,46.236202,11.059264,362
SHAPE00488,46.23604,11.059372,363
SHAPE00488,46.235897,11.059579,364
SHAPE00488,46.235764,11.059916,365
SHAPE00488,46.235645,11.060235,366
SHAPE00488,46.23549,11.060466,367
SHAPE00488,46.235363,11.060628,368
SHAPE00488,46.235188,11.060792,369
SHAPE00488,46.235012,11.060921,370
SHAPE00488,46.234814,11.060982,371
SHAPE00488,46.23414,11.061213,372
SHAPE00488,46.23363,11.061346,373
SHAPE00488,46.233494,11.061426,374
SHAPE00488,46.23335,11.061546,375
SHAPE00488,46.233192,11.061705,376
SHAPE00488,46.233055,11.061908,377
SHAPE00488,46.232624,11.062921,378
SHAPE00488,46.232456,11.063307,379
SHAPE00488,46.232418,11.063392,380
SHAPE00488,46.23224,11.063806,381
SHAPE00488,46.232147,11.064116,382
SHAPE00488,46.232117,11.064407,383
SHAPE00488,46.232155,11.065743,384
SHAPE00488,46.232155,11.066405,385
SHAPE00488,46.23216,11.066639,386
SHAPE00488,46.232162,11.066889,387
SHAPE00488,46.232204,11.067158,388
SHAPE00488,46.232212,11.06731,389
SHAPE00488,46.232193,11.067438,390
SHAPE00488,46.232124,11.0676,391
SHAPE00488,46.23188,11.067942,392
SHAPE00488,46.23161,11.06825,393
SHAPE00488,46.231506,11.068325,394
SHAPE00488,46.23112,11.068576,395
SHAPE00488,46.23098,11.06874,396
SHAPE00488,46.230896,11.068939,397
SHAPE00488,46.23084,11.069237,398
SHAPE00488,46.230843,11.069603,399
SHAPE00488,46.23079,11.069745,400
SHAPE00488,46.230694,11.069931,401
SHAPE00488,46.23038,11.07034,402
SHAPE00488,46.2302,11.070577,403
SHAPE00488,46.22988,11.071042,404
SHAPE00488,46.22973,11.071451,405
SHAPE00488,46.229633,11.071882,406
SHAPE00488,46.229645,11.072199,407
SHAPE00488,46.229656,11.072394,408
SHAPE00488,46.22965,11.072524,409
SHAPE00488,46.229588,11.072713,410
SHAPE00488,46.229496,11.072836,411
SHAPE00488,46.229206,11.07303,412
SHAPE00488,46.228878,11.073325,413
SHAPE00488,46.228653,11.073639,414
SHAPE00488,46.228287,11.074317,415
SHAPE00488,46.228065,11.074762,416
SHAPE00488,46.22787,11.07516,417
SHAPE00488,46.22771,11.0755,418
SHAPE00488,46.227573,11.075913,419
SHAPE00488,46.227554,11.075992,420
SHAPE00488,46.227524,11.076223,421
SHAPE00488,46.227505,11.076554,422
SHAPE00488,46.22748,11.076862,423
SHAPE00488,46.22744,11.077043,424
SHAPE00488,46.22734,11.077277,425
SHAPE00488,46.226414,11.078625,426
SHAPE00488,46.22599,11.07924,427
SHAPE00488,46.225746,11.079593,428
SHAPE00488,46.22554,11.079771,429
SHAPE00488,46.224697,11.080482,430
SHAPE00488,46.22435,11.080739,431
SHAPE00488,46.224247,11.0808,432
SHAPE00488,46.22415,11.080777,433
SHAPE00488,46.22407,11.0807,434
SHAPE00488,46.224064,11.080636,435
SHAPE00488,46.224056,11.080603,436
SHAPE00488,46.224033,11.08055,437
SHAPE00488,46.224,11.08051,438
SHAPE00488,46.223957,11.080487,439
SHAPE00488,46.223907,11.080483,440
SHAPE00488,46.223858,11.080503,441
SHAPE00488,46.22382,11.080544,442
SHAPE00488,46.22379,11.080604,443
SHAPE00488,46.22372,11.080648,444
SHAPE00488,46.22365,11.080722,445
SHAPE00488,46.22359,11.080811,446
SHAPE00488,46.22345,11.080936,447
SHAPE00488,46.223396,11.081045,448
SHAPE00488,46.223312,11.081232,449
SHAPE00488,46.223244,11.081407,450
SHAPE00488,46.223186,11.08163,451
SHAPE00488,46.223026,11.082431,452
SHAPE00488,46.222893,11.082748,453
SHAPE00488,46.22288,11.08285,454
SHAPE00488,46.2227,11.082926,455
SHAPE00488,46.22135,11.083506,456
SHAPE00488,46.220833,11.083819,457
SHAPE00488,46.22041,11.084103,458
SHAPE00488,46.22,11.084373,459
SHAPE00488,46.219913,11.084432,460
SHAPE00488,46.219776,11.084528,461
SHAPE00488,46.219456,11.084737,462
SHAPE00488,46.21916,11.084941,463
SHAPE00488,46.21872,11.085305,464
SHAPE00488,46.21843,11.085588,465
SHAPE00488,46.21834,11.085662,466
SHAPE00488,46.218277,11.085729,467
SHAPE00488,46.217697,11.086322,468
SHAPE00488,46.217476,11.086535,469
SHAPE00488,46.217037,11.086967,470
SHAPE00488,46.216713,11.08731,471
SHAPE00488,46.21667,11.087355,472
SHAPE00488,46.21654,11.087496,473
SHAPE00488,46.216312,11.087742,474
SHAPE00488,46.21625,11.087809,475
SHAPE00488,46.216106,11.087963,476
SHAPE00488,46.216072,11.088003,477
SHAPE00488,46.215984,11.088097,478
SHAPE00488,46.216053,11.088177,479
SHAPE00488,46.216362,11.088532,480
SHAPE00488,46.216488,11.088725,481
SHAPE00488,46.21658,11.088902,482
SHAPE00488,46.216663,11.089135,483
SHAPE00488,46.216698,11.089365,484
SHAPE00488,46.21669,11.089462,485
SHAPE00488,46.21668,11.089596,486
SHAPE00488,46.216667,11.089649,487
SHAPE00488,46.216656,11.089708,488
SHAPE00488,46.216564,11.090071,489
SHAPE00488,46.2165,11.090594,490
SHAPE00488,46.21649,11.090788,491
SHAPE00488,46.216537,11.090961,492
SHAPE00488,46.216637,11.091283,493
SHAPE00488,46.216675,11.091562,494
SHAPE00488,46.21669,11.091712,495
SHAPE00488,46.21668,11.091905,496
SHAPE00488,46.216625,11.09209,497
SHAPE00488,46.21647,11.092214,498
SHAPE00488,46.21644,11.092233,499
SHAPE00488,46.21626,11.09235,500
SHAPE00488,46.216362,11.092664,501
SHAPE00488,46.21649,11.093056,502
SHAPE00488,46.21651,11.093154,503
SHAPE00488,46.21656,11.093391,504
SHAPE00488,46.21658,11.093685,505
SHAPE00488,46.21657,11.094043,506
SHAPE00488,46.21657,11.094205,507
SHAPE00488,46.216568,11.094302,508
SHAPE00488,46.216564,11.094766,509
SHAPE00488,46.21654,11.095368,510
SHAPE00488,46.21653,11.095651,511
SHAPE00488,46.216526,11.09584,512
SHAPE00488,46.21652,11.096084,513
SHAPE00488,46.216515,11.096386,514
SHAPE00488,46.216503,11.096606,515
SHAPE00488,46.216553,11.096812,516
SHAPE00488,46.216606,11.09706,517
SHAPE00488,46.21668,11.097302,518
SHAPE00488,46.216793,11.097533,519
SHAPE00488,46.21681,11.097559,520
SHAPE00488,46.216824,11.09759,521
SHAPE00488,46.21691,11.097771,522
SHAPE00488,46.217293,11.098462,523
SHAPE00488,46.21749,11.098848,524
SHAPE00488,46.217545,11.098949,525
SHAPE00488,46.218147,11.100131,526
SHAPE00488,46.21868,11.101162,527
SHAPE00488,46.218704,11.101204,528
SHAPE00488,46.218735,11.101262,529
SHAPE00488,46.219273,11.102289,530
SHAPE00488,46.219326,11.102409,531
SHAPE00488,46.219337,11.102695,532
SHAPE00488,46.21926,11.102884,533
SHAPE00488,46.219044,11.10325,534
SHAPE00488,46.21824,11.104473,535
SHAPE00488,46.21788,11.105016,536
SHAPE00488,46.217236,11.105987,537
SHAPE00488,46.21713,11.106155,538
SHAPE00488,46.217083,11.106277,539
SHAPE00488,46.217064,11.106331,540
SHAPE00488,46.21704,11.106383,541
SHAPE00488,46.21698,11.106788,542
SHAPE00488,46.21693,11.107196,543
SHAPE00488,46.216938,11.107499,544
SHAPE00488,46.216953,11.107941,545
SHAPE00488,46.216938,11.108279,546
SHAPE00488,46.21685,11.109044,547
SHAPE00488,46.216766,11.109612,548
SHAPE00488,46.216652,11.110163,549
SHAPE00488,46.216545,11.110588,550
SHAPE00488,46.216473,11.110848,551
SHAPE00488,46.21641,11.111071,552
SHAPE00488,46.21616,11.111817,553
SHAPE00488,46.215897,11.112505,554
SHAPE00488,46.21566,11.113013,555
SHAPE00488,46.215343,11.113549,556
SHAPE00488,46.21515,11.113858,557
SHAPE00488,46.215046,11.114138,558
SHAPE00488,46.21503,11.114196,559
SHAPE00488,46.214947,11.115061,560
SHAPE00488,46.214924,11.115192,561
SHAPE00488,46.21486,11.115407,562
SHAPE00488,46.2148,11.115683,563
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.115917,564
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.116,565
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.116072,566
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.116134,567
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.116157,568
SHAPE00488,46.214764,11.116263,569
SHAPE00488,46.214806,11.116925,570
SHAPE00488,46.214844,11.11729,571
SHAPE00488,46.214863,11.117508,572
SHAPE00488,46.21488,11.11768,573
SHAPE00488,46.21488,11.117719,574
SHAPE00488,46.21489,11.117867,575
SHAPE00488,46.214905,11.118237,576
SHAPE00488,46.214905,11.118298,577
SHAPE00488,46.214897,11.118419,578
SHAPE00488,46.214855,11.118525,579
SHAPE00488,46.214825,11.118533,580
SHAPE00488,46.2148,11.118555,581
SHAPE00488,46.21478,11.118587,582
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.118628,583
SHAPE00488,46.214764,11.118667,584
SHAPE00488,46.214767,11.118706,585
SHAPE00488,46.21478,11.118741,586
SHAPE00488,46.214794,11.118764,587
SHAPE00488,46.21481,11.118782,588
SHAPE00488,46.214836,11.1188,589
SHAPE00488,46.21487,11.118803,590
SHAPE00488,46.2149,11.118792,591
SHAPE00488,46.214928,11.118767,592
SHAPE00488,46.215015,11.118987,593
SHAPE00488,46.215122,11.119284,594
SHAPE00488,46.215218,11.119552,595
SHAPE00488,46.21528,11.119744,596
SHAPE00488,46.215252,11.119764,597
SHAPE00488,46.215233,11.119795,598
SHAPE00488,46.215218,11.119834,599
SHAPE00488,46.215214,11.119877,600
SHAPE00488,46.215088,11.119913,601
SHAPE00488,46.214653,11.120408,602
SHAPE00488,46.21434,11.120757,603
SHAPE00488,46.21394,11.121206,604
SHAPE00488,46.213486,11.121708,605
SHAPE00488,46.213455,11.12174,606
SHAPE00488,46.21313,11.122104,607
SHAPE00488,46.212578,11.122706,608
SHAPE00488,46.212498,11.122797,609
SHAPE00488,46.21241,11.122897,610
SHAPE00488,46.212284,11.123043,611
SHAPE00488,46.21216,11.123191,612
SHAPE00488,46.212093,11.123266,613
SHAPE00488,46.21181,11.123593,614
SHAPE00488,46.211327,11.124138,615
SHAPE00488,46.210674,11.124866,616
SHAPE00488,46.210262,11.125332,617
SHAPE00488,46.209087,11.12664,618
SHAPE00488,46.20901,11.126723,619
SHAPE00488,46.20871,11.127075,620
SHAPE00488,46.208385,11.127431,621
SHAPE00488,46.208214,11.127621,622
SHAPE00488,46.20798,11.127884,623
SHAPE00488,46.207943,11.127926,624
SHAPE00488,46.207863,11.128016,625
SHAPE00488,46.207752,11.128094,626
SHAPE00488,46.207535,11.128083,627
SHAPE00488,46.207436,11.128034,628
SHAPE00488,46.207317,11.127977,629
SHAPE00488,46.20724,11.128216,630
SHAPE00488,46.207287,11.128251,631
SHAPE00488,46.20745,11.128381,632
SHAPE00488,46.20749,11.128407,633
SHAPE00489,46.2063,11.127483,1
SHAPE00489,46.20616,11.127415,2
SHAPE00489,46.205635,11.127161,3
SHAPE00489,46.20519,11.127052,4
SHAPE00489,46.204945,11.126888,5
SHAPE00489,46.20073,11.12407,6
SHAPE00489,46.20049,11.123911,7
SHAPE00489,46.200165,11.1242,8
SHAPE00489,46.199974,11.124355,9
SHAPE00489,46.19975,11.124478,10
SHAPE00489,46.199177,11.124746,11
SHAPE00489,46.19877,11.12494,12
SHAPE00489,46.19863,11.124999,13
SHAPE00489,46.19854,11.125055,14
SHAPE00489,46.198387,11.125116,15
SHAPE00489,46.198315,11.12515,16
SHAPE00489,46.198273,11.12521,17
SHAPE00489,46.198246,11.12528,18
SHAPE00489,46.198147,11.125367,19
SHAPE00489,46.19797,11.125495,20
SHAPE00489,46.197876,11.12555,21
SHAPE00489,46.197803,11.125618,22
SHAPE00489,46.197727,11.125738,23
SHAPE00489,46.197475,11.126267,24
SHAPE00489,46.197395,11.126461,25
SHAPE00489,46.19724,11.126825,26
SHAPE00489,46.197227,11.126858,27
SHAPE00489,46.197086,11.127196,28
SHAPE00489,46.19707,11.127231,29
SHAPE00489,46.197052,11.127273,30
SHAPE00489,46.197006,11.127378,31
SHAPE00489,46.197006,11.127378,32
SHAPE00489,46.196976,11.127446,33
SHAPE00489,46.196953,11.127504,34
SHAPE00489,46.196453,11.128654,35
SHAPE00489,46.196236,11.12915,36
SHAPE00489,46.196053,11.129563,37
SHAPE00489,46.19602,11.129648,38
SHAPE00489,46.19579,11.130191,39
SHAPE00489,46.195625,11.130647,40
SHAPE00489,46.195396,11.131428,41
SHAPE00489,46.19532,11.131712,42
SHAPE00489,46.19531,11.13177,43
SHAPE00489,46.195038,11.132736,44
SHAPE00489,46.195007,11.132883,45
SHAPE00489,46.19454,11.132617,46
SHAPE00489,46.194065,11.132352,47
SHAPE00489,46.193775,11.132246,48
SHAPE00489,46.193596,11.132147,49
SHAPE00489,46.19355,11.132121,50
SHAPE00489,46.193493,11.132228,51
SHAPE00489,46.193462,11.132323,52
SHAPE00489,46.193455,11.132529,53
SHAPE00489,46.193466,11.132605,54
SHAPE00489,46.193436,11.132637,55
SHAPE00489,46.19342,11.132673,56
SHAPE00489,46.193417,11.132748,57
SHAPE00489,46.193382,11.132758,58
SHAPE00489,46.193314,11.132764,59
SHAPE00489,46.193203,11.132762,60
SHAPE00489,46.192966,11.132734,61
SHAPE00489,46.192966,11.132734,62
SHAPE00489,46.193203,11.132762,63
SHAPE00489,46.193314,11.132764,64
SHAPE00489,46.193382,11.132758,65
SHAPE00489,46.193417,11.132748,66
SHAPE00489,46.19343,11.132795,67
SHAPE00489,46.19346,11.132831,68
SHAPE00489,46.193493,11.132847,69
SHAPE00489,46.193527,11.132842,70
SHAPE00489,46.193542,11.132883,71
SHAPE00489,46.193607,11.133137,72
SHAPE00489,46.193672,11.133273,73
SHAPE00489,46.1938,11.133483,74
SHAPE00489,46.193867,11.133536,75
SHAPE00489,46.194363,11.133863,76
SHAPE00489,46.194485,11.134056,77
SHAPE00489,46.19453,11.13412,78
SHAPE00489,46.1946,11.134188,79
SHAPE00489,46.194668,11.134234,80
SHAPE00489,46.19477,11.134282,81
SHAPE00489,46.19516,11.134464,82
SHAPE00489,46.195343,11.1346,83
SHAPE00489,46.195564,11.13483,84
SHAPE00489,46.195564,11.13483,85
SHAPE00489,46.19579,11.135063,86
SHAPE00489,46.19616,11.135434,87
SHAPE00489,46.196316,11.135611,88
SHAPE00489,46.196407,11.135767,89
SHAPE00489,46.196487,11.135946,90
SHAPE00489,46.1966,11.136345,91
SHAPE00489,46.19679,11.136989,92
SHAPE00489,46.19688,11.137228,93
SHAPE00489,46.1969,11.137275,94
SHAPE00489,46.1969,11.137275,95
SHAPE00489,46.196926,11.137345,96
SHAPE00489,46.197063,11.137551,97
SHAPE00489,46.197544,11.138035,98
SHAPE00489,46.19781,11.138299,99
SHAPE00489,46.197937,11.138422,100
SHAPE00489,46.198082,11.138518,101
SHAPE00489,46.19821,11.138611,102
SHAPE00489,46.19832,11.138629,103
SHAPE00489,46.198418,11.138623,104
SHAPE00489,46.19863,11.138655,105
SHAPE00489,46.19883,11.138692,106
SHAPE00489,46.198986,11.138767,107
SHAPE00489,46.199093,11.138867,108
SHAPE00489,46.199177,11.139005,109
SHAPE00489,46.199238,11.139143,110
SHAPE00489,46.1993,11.139337,111
SHAPE00489,46.199345,11.13953,112
SHAPE00489,46.199486,11.140002,113
SHAPE00489,46.199566,11.140715,114
SHAPE00489,46.19972,11.141575,115
SHAPE00489,46.199905,11.142319,116
SHAPE00489,46.199905,11.142319,117
SHAPE00489,46.20009,11.143041,118
SHAPE00489,46.200073,11.143113,119
SHAPE00489,46.199997,11.143164,120
SHAPE00489,46.199913,11.143188,121
SHAPE00489,46.19957,11.143207,122
SHAPE00489,46.19946,11.14323,123
SHAPE00489,46.199352,11.143295,124
SHAPE00489,46.199123,11.143642,125
SHAPE00489,46.19899,11.143784,126
SHAPE00489,46.19879,11.143887,127
SHAPE00489,46.19871,11.143907,128
SHAPE00489,46.198627,11.143927,129
SHAPE00489,46.198486,11.143925,130
SHAPE00489,46.198338,11.14387,131
SHAPE00489,46.198204,11.143799,132
SHAPE00489,46.197968,11.143708,133
SHAPE00489,46.19781,11.143693,134
SHAPE00489,46.19772,11.143685,135
SHAPE00489,46.197155,11.143649,136
SHAPE00489,46.196686,11.143622,137
SHAPE00489,46.196514,11.143641,138
SHAPE00489,46.19645,11.143691,139
SHAPE00489,46.19639,11.143739,140
SHAPE00489,46.196148,11.144267,141
SHAPE00489,46.195934,11.144452,142
SHAPE00489,46.195686,11.144577,143
SHAPE00489,46.195686,11.144577,144
SHAPE00489,46.19566,11.144589,145
SHAPE00489,46.195538,11.144639,146
SHAPE00489,46.195305,11.144573,147
SHAPE00489,46.195236,11.144634,148
SHAPE00489,46.195232,11.144755,149
SHAPE00489,46.19534,11.144862,150
SHAPE00489,46.195457,11.145025,151
SHAPE00489,46.195606,11.145225,152
SHAPE00489,46.195713,11.145494,153
SHAPE00489,46.195843,11.145648,154
SHAPE00489,46.196022,11.145837,155
SHAPE00489,46.196358,11.146042,156
SHAPE00489,46.19669,11.146247,157
SHAPE00489,46.19676,11.146289,158
SHAPE00489,46.197018,11.14644,159
SHAPE00489,46.197655,11.147022,160
SHAPE00489,46.19796,11.147458,161
SHAPE00489,46.198135,11.147784,162
SHAPE00489,46.19823,11.148052,163
SHAPE00489,46.19826,11.148153,164
SHAPE00489,46.198185,11.148238,165
SHAPE00489,46.19808,11.1482,166
SHAPE00489,46.198,11.148086,167
SHAPE00489,46.19792,11.147967,168
SHAPE00489,46.197784,11.147902,169
SHAPE00489,46.197617,11.147902,170
SHAPE00489,46.197388,11.14798,171
SHAPE00489,46.19712,11.148157,172
SHAPE00489,46.19712,11.148157,173
SHAPE00489,46.197002,11.148235,174
SHAPE00489,46.196735,11.14833,175
SHAPE00489,46.19654,11.148361,176
SHAPE00489,46.196236,11.148367,177
SHAPE00489,46.196194,11.148453,178
SHAPE00489,46.196205,11.148532,179
SHAPE00489,46.19623,11.148583,180
SHAPE00489,46.196278,11.148616,181
SHAPE00489,46.196457,11.148663,182
SHAPE00489,46.196552,11.148716,183
SHAPE00489,46.196697,11.148892,184
SHAPE00489,46.19687,11.149151,185
SHAPE00489,46.196915,11.149294,186
SHAPE00489,46.196976,11.149591,187
SHAPE00489,46.197044,11.150095,188
SHAPE00489,46.19705,11.15031,189
SHAPE00489,46.197025,11.150545,190
SHAPE00489,46.196957,11.150907,191
SHAPE00489,46.196926,11.151079,192
SHAPE00489,46.196915,11.151208,193
SHAPE00489,46.19692,11.151539,194
SHAPE00489,46.19691,11.151713,195
SHAPE00489,46.196865,11.151872,196
SHAPE00489,46.196793,11.15202,197
SHAPE00489,46.19669,11.152146,198
SHAPE00489,46.196598,11.152213,199
SHAPE00489,46.19651,11.152229,200
SHAPE00489,46.196434,11.152219,201
SHAPE00489,46.196136,11.15206,202
SHAPE00489,46.195473,11.151495,203
SHAPE00489,46.195415,11.151496,204
SHAPE00489,46.19537,11.151543,205
SHAPE00489,46.195347,11.151615,206
SHAPE00489,46.195347,11.151693,207
SHAPE00489,46.19537,11.151772,208
SHAPE00489,46.195484,11.152057,209
SHAPE00489,46.195534,11.152271,210
SHAPE00489,46.195595,11.152648,211
SHAPE00489,46.19563,11.152866,212
SHAPE00489,46.195618,11.153028,213
SHAPE00489,46.19556,11.1532,214
SHAPE00489,46.195473,11.153309,215
SHAPE00489,46.195328,11.153443,216
SHAPE00489,46.195248,11.153507,217
SHAPE00489,46.195164,11.153522,218
SHAPE00489,46.194942,11.153516,219
SHAPE00489,46.19459,11.153459,220
SHAPE00489,46.1945,11.153394,221
SHAPE00489,46.194397,11.153256,222
SHAPE00489,46.194355,11.153179,223
SHAPE00489,46.19421,11.15293,224
SHAPE00489,46.194042,11.152657,225
SHAPE00489,46.19399,11.152599,226
SHAPE00489,46.19391,11.152559,227
SHAPE00489,46.193672,11.152515,228
SHAPE00489,46.19359,11.152535,229
SHAPE00489,46.193542,11.152575,230
SHAPE00489,46.193516,11.152684,231
SHAPE00489,46.19352,11.152719,232
SHAPE00489,46.193542,11.152805,233
SHAPE00489,46.193634,11.152893,234
SHAPE00489,46.19372,11.152961,235
SHAPE00489,46.19383,11.153085,236
SHAPE00489,46.193882,11.153196,237
SHAPE00489,46.193924,11.153336,238
SHAPE00489,46.19392,11.153466,239
SHAPE00489,46.19389,11.153655,240
SHAPE00489,46.193787,11.153852,241
SHAPE00489,46.193665,11.154054,242
SHAPE00489,46.193485,11.154346,243
SHAPE00489,46.193367,11.154514,244
SHAPE00489,46.19333,11.154555,245
SHAPE00489,46.193283,11.154583,246
SHAPE00489,46.193226,11.154613,247
SHAPE00489,46.19321,11.154749,248
SHAPE00489,46.19321,11.154749,249
SHAPE00489,46.193226,11.154613,250
SHAPE00489,46.193157,11.1546,251
SHAPE00489,46.193096,11.154577,252
SHAPE00489,46.19305,11.154557,253
SHAPE00489,46.19301,11.154527,254
SHAPE00489,46.19294,11.154424,255
SHAPE00489,46.192852,11.15428,256
SHAPE00489,46.19271,11.154097,257
SHAPE00489,46.192554,11.153851,258
SHAPE00489,46.19249,11.153635,259
SHAPE00489,46.19247,11.153465,260
SHAPE00489,46.192482,11.153026,261
SHAPE00489,46.192474,11.152899,262
SHAPE00489,46.192413,11.152825,263
SHAPE00489,46.192337,11.152821,264
SHAPE00489,46.192276,11.152857,265
SHAPE00489,46.192234,11.152935,266
SHAPE00489,46.192192,11.153286,267
SHAPE00489,46.19216,11.153725,268
SHAPE00489,46.19214,11.15408,269
SHAPE00489,46.1921,11.154333,270
SHAPE00489,46.19189,11.155127,271
SHAPE00489,46.19184,11.155378,272
SHAPE00489,46.19183,11.155558,273
SHAPE00489,46.19183,11.155677,274
SHAPE00489,46.19183,11.155677,275
SHAPE00489,46.19183,11.15602,276
SHAPE00489,46.191822,11.156312,277
SHAPE00489,46.1918,11.15649,278
SHAPE00489,46.191708,11.156953,279
SHAPE00489,46.19167,11.157196,280
SHAPE00489,46.191597,11.157406,281
SHAPE00489,46.191505,11.157563,282
SHAPE00489,46.191204,11.157853,283
SHAPE00489,46.19111,11.157953,284
SHAPE00489,46.190998,11.158106,285
SHAPE00489,46.190945,11.158254,286
SHAPE00489,46.190903,11.158558,287
SHAPE00489,46.190895,11.158938,288
SHAPE00489,46.19089,11.159444,289
SHAPE00489,46.190914,11.159756,290
SHAPE00489,46.190987,11.160038,291
SHAPE00489,46.191097,11.160423,292
SHAPE00489,46.19118,11.160586,293
SHAPE00489,46.191288,11.160687,294
SHAPE00489,46.191414,11.16072,295
SHAPE00489,46.19153,11.160689,296
SHAPE00489,46.191616,11.16063,297
SHAPE00489,46.191837,11.160361,298
SHAPE00489,46.191933,11.1603,299
SHAPE00489,46.192036,11.160265,300
SHAPE00489,46.192177,11.16027,301
SHAPE00489,46.19229,11.160312,302
SHAPE00489,46.192463,11.160458,303
SHAPE00489,46.19256,11.160678,304
SHAPE00489,46.1926,11.160895,305
SHAPE00489,46.19261,11.161111,306
SHAPE00489,46.192616,11.161228,307
SHAPE00489,46.192616,11.161228,308
SHAPE00489,46.192616,11.161311,309
SHAPE00489,46.19262,11.161408,310
SHAPE00489,46.192627,11.16153,311
SHAPE00489,46.192608,11.161622,312
SHAPE00489,46.192596,11.161699,313
SHAPE00489,46.192543,11.161758,314
SHAPE00489,46.19252,11.161792,315
SHAPE00489,46.19255,11.161949,316
SHAPE00489,46.192596,11.162086,317
SHAPE00489,46.192696,11.162398,318
SHAPE00489,46.192745,11.162499,319
SHAPE00489,46.19281,11.162524,320
SHAPE00489,46.19294,11.162536,321
SHAPE00489,46.19315,11.162553,322
SHAPE00489,46.193188,11.162562,323
SHAPE00489,46.193295,11.162573,324
SHAPE00489,46.19337,11.162637,325
SHAPE00489,46.193436,11.162775,326
SHAPE00489,46.193478,11.16298,327
SHAPE00489,46.193527,11.163238,328
SHAPE00489,46.193542,11.163404,329
SHAPE00489,46.193523,11.163545,330
SHAPE00489,46.193493,11.163678,331
SHAPE00489,46.19348,11.163778,332
SHAPE00489,46.19349,11.163865,333
SHAPE00489,46.19353,11.163939,334
SHAPE00489,46.19363,11.164074,335
SHAPE00489,46.19367,11.16417,336
SHAPE00489,46.193745,11.164711,337
SHAPE00489,46.19377,11.165146,338
SHAPE00489,46.193794,11.165261,339
SHAPE00489,46.193886,11.165852,340
SHAPE00489,46.193924,11.16598,341
SHAPE00489,46.193962,11.166059,342
SHAPE00489,46.19401,11.166071,343
SHAPE00489,46.194077,11.166042,344
SHAPE00489,46.194134,11.165952,345
SHAPE00489,46.194176,11.165793,346
SHAPE00489,46.19419,11.1654,347
SHAPE00489,46.19421,11.165015,348
SHAPE00489,46.19435,11.164701,349
SHAPE00489,46.194458,11.164525,350
SHAPE00489,46.194576,11.164339,351
SHAPE00489,46.194622,11.164204,352
SHAPE00489,46.194664,11.164069,353
SHAPE00489,46.194702,11.16396,354
SHAPE00489,46.19473,11.163849,355
SHAPE00489,46.19473,11.163715,356
SHAPE00489,46.194687,11.163571,357
SHAPE00489,46.19469,11.163493,358
SHAPE00489,46.19471,11.163457,359
SHAPE00489,46.194733,11.163436,360
SHAPE00489,46.19477,11.163431,361
SHAPE00489,46.194824,11.163453,362
SHAPE00489,46.194866,11.163542,363
SHAPE00489,46.19489,11.163612,364
SHAPE00489,46.194897,11.163718,365
SHAPE00489,46.194897,11.163857,366
SHAPE00489,46.1949,11.163982,367
SHAPE00489,46.19492,11.164188,368
SHAPE00489,46.194927,11.164405,369
SHAPE00489,46.194916,11.164602,370
SHAPE00489,46.194904,11.164851,371
SHAPE00489,46.194897,11.165019,372
SHAPE00489,46.194916,11.16518,373
SHAPE00489,46.19494,11.165292,374
SHAPE00489,46.19497,11.165408,375
SHAPE00489,46.195034,11.1657,376
SHAPE00489,46.195072,11.165816,377
SHAPE00489,46.195103,11.165857,378
SHAPE00489,46.19514,11.16587,379
SHAPE00489,46.195206,11.165853,380
SHAPE00489,46.195335,11.165762,381
SHAPE00489,46.19549,11.1656,382
SHAPE00489,46.19564,11.165411,383
SHAPE00489,46.195786,11.165178,384
SHAPE00489,46.19588,11.164979,385
SHAPE00489,46.195976,11.164708,386
SHAPE00489,46.196033,11.164407,387
SHAPE00489,46.196068,11.164224,388
SHAPE00489,46.19607,11.164133,389
SHAPE00489,46.19607,11.164094,390
SHAPE00489,46.19609,11.164035,391
SHAPE00489,46.196117,11.164025,392
SHAPE00489,46.19616,11.16405,393
SHAPE00489,46.196293,11.164333,394
SHAPE00489,46.196457,11.164575,395
SHAPE00489,46.19658,11.16484,396
SHAPE00489,46.196705,11.165155,397
SHAPE00489,46.196976,11.165737,398
SHAPE00489,46.19727,11.166356,399
SHAPE00489,46.197308,11.166458,400
SHAPE00489,46.197346,11.166582,401
SHAPE00489,46.197414,11.166807,402
SHAPE00489,46.197453,11.166952,403
SHAPE00489,46.19752,11.16727,404
SHAPE00489,46.19765,11.167797,405
SHAPE00489,46.197678,11.167912,406
SHAPE00489,46.197735,11.168139,407
SHAPE00489,46.19779,11.168342,408
SHAPE00490,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00490,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00490,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00490,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00490,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00490,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00490,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00490,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00490,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00490,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00490,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00490,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00490,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00490,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00490,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00490,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00490,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00490,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00490,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00490,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00490,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00490,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00490,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00490,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00490,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00490,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00490,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00490,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00490,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00490,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00490,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00490,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00490,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00490,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00490,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00490,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00490,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00490,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00490,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00490,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00490,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00490,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00490,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00490,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00490,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00490,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00490,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00490,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00490,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00490,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00490,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00490,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00490,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00490,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00490,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00490,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00490,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00490,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00490,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00490,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00490,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00490,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00490,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00490,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00490,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00490,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00490,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00490,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00490,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00490,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00490,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00490,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00490,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00490,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00490,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00490,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00490,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00490,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00490,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00490,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00490,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00490,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00490,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00490,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00490,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00490,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00490,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00490,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00490,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00490,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00490,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00490,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00490,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00490,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00490,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00490,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00490,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00490,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00490,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00490,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00490,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00490,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00490,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00490,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00490,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00490,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00490,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00490,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00490,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00490,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00490,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00490,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00490,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00490,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00490,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00490,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00490,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00490,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00490,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00490,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00490,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00490,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00490,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00490,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00490,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00490,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00490,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00490,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00490,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00490,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00490,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00490,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00490,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00490,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00490,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00490,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00490,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00490,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00490,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00490,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00490,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00490,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00490,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00490,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00490,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00490,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00490,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00490,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00490,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00490,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00490,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00490,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00490,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00490,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00490,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00490,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00490,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00490,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00490,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00490,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00490,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00490,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00490,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00490,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00490,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00490,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00490,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00490,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00490,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00490,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00490,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00490,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00490,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00490,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00490,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00490,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00490,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00490,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00490,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00490,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00490,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00490,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00490,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00490,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00490,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00490,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00490,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE00490,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE00490,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE00490,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE00490,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE00490,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE00490,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE00490,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE00490,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE00490,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE00490,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE00490,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE00490,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE00490,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE00490,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE00490,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE00490,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE00490,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE00490,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE00490,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE00490,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE00490,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE00490,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE00490,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE00490,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE00490,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE00490,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE00490,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE00490,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE00490,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE00490,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE00490,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE00490,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE00490,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE00490,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE00490,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE00490,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE00490,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE00490,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE00490,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE00490,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE00490,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE00490,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE00490,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE00490,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE00490,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE00490,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE00490,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE00490,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE00490,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE00490,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE00490,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE00490,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE00490,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE00490,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE00490,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE00490,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE00490,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE00490,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE00490,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE00490,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE00490,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE00490,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE00490,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE00490,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE00490,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE00490,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE00490,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE00490,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE00490,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE00490,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE00490,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE00490,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE00490,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE00490,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE00490,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE00490,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE00490,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE00490,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE00490,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE00490,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE00490,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE00490,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE00490,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE00490,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE00490,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE00490,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE00490,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE00490,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE00490,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE00490,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE00490,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE00490,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE00490,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE00490,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE00490,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE00490,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE00490,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE00490,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE00490,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE00490,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE00490,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE00490,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE00490,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE00490,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE00490,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE00490,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE00490,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE00490,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE00490,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE00490,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE00490,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE00490,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE00490,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE00490,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE00490,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE00490,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE00490,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE00490,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE00490,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE00490,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE00490,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE00490,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE00490,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE00490,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE00490,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE00490,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE00490,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE00490,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE00490,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE00490,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE00490,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE00490,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE00490,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE00490,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE00490,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE00490,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE00490,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE00490,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE00490,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE00490,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE00490,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE00490,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE00490,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE00490,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE00490,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE00490,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE00490,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE00490,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE00490,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE00490,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE00490,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE00490,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE00490,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE00490,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE00490,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE00490,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE00490,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE00490,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE00490,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE00490,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE00490,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE00490,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE00490,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE00490,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE00490,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE00490,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE00490,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE00490,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE00490,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE00490,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE00490,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE00490,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE00490,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE00490,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE00490,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE00490,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE00490,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE00490,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE00490,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE00490,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE00490,45.857094,10.989545,368
SHAPE00490,45.856945,10.989473,369
SHAPE00490,45.856632,10.989326,370
SHAPE00490,45.8566,10.989306,371
SHAPE00490,45.856346,10.989182,372
SHAPE00490,45.856052,10.989032,373
SHAPE00490,45.855923,10.988946,374
SHAPE00490,45.855797,10.988846,375
SHAPE00490,45.85575,10.988801,376
SHAPE00490,45.855705,10.988755,377
SHAPE00490,45.855637,10.988674,378
SHAPE00490,45.855614,10.988648,379
SHAPE00490,45.85559,10.988619,380
SHAPE00490,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE00490,45.855522,10.988528,382
SHAPE00490,45.85539,10.988312,383
SHAPE00490,45.85516,10.987913,384
SHAPE00490,45.854893,10.98746,385
SHAPE00490,45.854813,10.987312,386
SHAPE00490,45.854748,10.987181,387
SHAPE00490,45.854664,10.986967,388
SHAPE00490,45.85458,10.986687,389
SHAPE00490,45.85457,10.986648,390
SHAPE00490,45.854504,10.986365,391
SHAPE00490,45.85447,10.986103,392
SHAPE00490,45.854393,10.985558,393
SHAPE00490,45.854324,10.98501,394
SHAPE00490,45.85421,10.984131,395
SHAPE00490,45.854168,10.983763,396
SHAPE00490,45.854137,10.983513,397
SHAPE00490,45.854103,10.983257,398
SHAPE00490,45.85409,10.983182,399
SHAPE00490,45.854034,10.982833,400
SHAPE00490,45.853985,10.982592,401
SHAPE00490,45.853947,10.982411,402
SHAPE00490,45.85389,10.982208,403
SHAPE00490,45.853806,10.981962,404
SHAPE00490,45.85378,10.981897,405
SHAPE00490,45.853706,10.981713,406
SHAPE00490,45.85369,10.981676,407
SHAPE00490,45.853683,10.981653,408
SHAPE00490,45.85347,10.981087,409
SHAPE00490,45.85326,10.980552,410
SHAPE00490,45.85321,10.980436,411
SHAPE00490,45.853165,10.980339,412
SHAPE00490,45.853085,10.980225,413
SHAPE00490,45.853,10.980123,414
SHAPE00490,45.852905,10.980041,415
SHAPE00490,45.85275,10.979929,416
SHAPE00490,45.852722,10.979916,417
SHAPE00490,45.85251,10.979799,418
SHAPE00490,45.852486,10.979788,419
SHAPE00490,45.85222,10.97963,420
SHAPE00490,45.852165,10.979592,421
SHAPE00490,45.852016,10.979497,422
SHAPE00490,45.85198,10.979467,423
SHAPE00490,45.851944,10.979437,424
SHAPE00490,45.851917,10.979406,425
SHAPE00490,45.851864,10.979337,426
SHAPE00490,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE00490,45.851776,10.979195,428
SHAPE00490,45.85172,10.979114,429
SHAPE00490,45.851696,10.979068,430
SHAPE00490,45.851612,10.978929,431
SHAPE00490,45.851578,10.978865,432
SHAPE00490,45.851547,10.978811,433
SHAPE00490,45.851547,10.978811,434
SHAPE00490,45.851513,10.97875,435
SHAPE00490,45.85144,10.978605,436
SHAPE00490,45.85141,10.978699,437
SHAPE00490,45.851135,10.979122,438
SHAPE00490,45.850777,10.979698,439
SHAPE00490,45.85043,10.980251,440
SHAPE00490,45.85035,10.980384,441
SHAPE00490,45.850063,10.980844,442
SHAPE00490,45.84995,10.98103,443
SHAPE00490,45.84958,10.981626,444
SHAPE00490,45.84951,10.981735,445
SHAPE00490,45.84933,10.982007,446
SHAPE00490,45.849045,10.982349,447
SHAPE00490,45.84878,10.982635,448
SHAPE00490,45.848537,10.982887,449
SHAPE00490,45.848537,10.982887,450
SHAPE00490,45.8482,10.983236,451
SHAPE00490,45.84766,10.983822,452
SHAPE00490,45.84763,10.983785,453
SHAPE00490,45.847595,10.983764,454
SHAPE00490,45.847557,10.98376,455
SHAPE00490,45.84752,10.983775,456
SHAPE00490,45.847485,10.983809,457
SHAPE00490,45.84746,10.983856,458
SHAPE00490,45.84745,10.983912,459
SHAPE00490,45.847454,10.983971,460
SHAPE00490,45.847473,10.984024,461
SHAPE00490,45.847363,10.984138,462
SHAPE00490,45.847317,10.984201,463
SHAPE00490,45.84717,10.984396,464
SHAPE00490,45.8471,10.984509,465
SHAPE00490,45.846916,10.984849,466
SHAPE00490,45.8469,10.98488,467
SHAPE00490,45.846836,10.985016,468
SHAPE00490,45.846542,10.985777,469
SHAPE00490,45.846466,10.985961,470
SHAPE00490,45.846264,10.986453,471
SHAPE00490,45.846184,10.98665,472
SHAPE00490,45.845985,10.987145,473
SHAPE00490,45.845917,10.987309,474
SHAPE00490,45.845467,10.988412,475
SHAPE00490,45.845257,10.988942,476
SHAPE00490,45.845074,10.989428,477
SHAPE00490,45.84502,10.989548,478
SHAPE00490,45.844936,10.989765,479
SHAPE00490,45.844906,10.989853,480
SHAPE00490,45.844875,10.989925,481
SHAPE00490,45.844776,10.990156,482
SHAPE00490,45.844757,10.990204,483
SHAPE00490,45.844753,10.99022,484
SHAPE00490,45.84459,10.990582,485
SHAPE00490,45.844425,10.990894,486
SHAPE00490,45.844196,10.991239,487
SHAPE00490,45.843937,10.991635,488
SHAPE00490,45.843555,10.992206,489
SHAPE00490,45.843426,10.99243,490
SHAPE00490,45.843327,10.992503,491
SHAPE00490,45.843285,10.992527,492
SHAPE00490,45.843212,10.992543,493
SHAPE00490,45.843155,10.992534,494
SHAPE00490,45.843098,10.99255,495
SHAPE00490,45.84305,10.992591,496
SHAPE00490,45.84301,10.992653,497
SHAPE00490,45.842987,10.992729,498
SHAPE00490,45.84298,10.992812,499
SHAPE00490,45.842995,10.992893,500
SHAPE00490,45.842976,10.992973,501
SHAPE00490,45.842945,10.993074,502
SHAPE00490,45.842854,10.99325,503
SHAPE00490,45.84281,10.99332,504
SHAPE00490,45.842712,10.993469,505
SHAPE00490,45.842678,10.99352,506
SHAPE00490,45.842453,10.993839,507
SHAPE00490,45.842354,10.993979,508
SHAPE00490,45.842022,10.994506,509
SHAPE00490,45.84176,10.994848,510
SHAPE00490,45.841732,10.994884,511
SHAPE00490,45.84144,10.995225,512
SHAPE00490,45.84127,10.995397,513
SHAPE00490,45.84106,10.995593,514
SHAPE00490,45.84074,10.995857,515
SHAPE00490,45.84055,10.99599,516
SHAPE00490,45.840343,10.996114,517
SHAPE00490,45.840088,10.996268,518
SHAPE00490,45.83935,10.996645,519
SHAPE00490,45.83901,10.996833,520
SHAPE00490,45.838673,10.997015,521
SHAPE00490,45.837868,10.997444,522
SHAPE00490,45.83775,10.997511,523
SHAPE00490,45.83753,10.997621,524
SHAPE00490,45.837345,10.997706,525
SHAPE00490,45.837147,10.997776,526
SHAPE00490,45.837128,10.997782,527
SHAPE00490,45.836704,10.997894,528
SHAPE00490,45.836514,10.997943,529
SHAPE00490,45.836407,10.997945,530
SHAPE00490,45.836285,10.997931,531
SHAPE00490,45.83595,10.997876,532
SHAPE00490,45.835667,10.997842,533
SHAPE00490,45.83548,10.997829,534
SHAPE00490,45.83529,10.997834,535
SHAPE00490,45.83517,10.99786,536
SHAPE00490,45.835033,10.997893,537
SHAPE00490,45.83454,10.998055,538
SHAPE00490,45.8338,10.9983,539
SHAPE00490,45.83281,10.998731,540
SHAPE00490,45.832527,10.998866,541
SHAPE00490,45.832317,10.998928,542
SHAPE00490,45.831974,10.99899,543
SHAPE00490,45.83156,10.999073,544
SHAPE00490,45.830307,10.999295,545
SHAPE00490,45.829266,10.999524,546
SHAPE00490,45.828686,10.999649,547
SHAPE00490,45.8283,10.999665,548
SHAPE00490,45.827953,10.99966,549
SHAPE00490,45.827724,10.999701,550
SHAPE00490,45.827496,10.999746,551
SHAPE00490,45.827385,10.99978,552
SHAPE00490,45.827282,10.999799,553
SHAPE00490,45.827206,10.999808,554
SHAPE00490,45.827152,10.999806,555
SHAPE00490,45.82694,10.999788,556
SHAPE00490,45.826534,10.999741,557
SHAPE00490,45.8263,10.999688,558
SHAPE00490,45.826115,10.999626,559
SHAPE00490,45.826046,10.999589,560
SHAPE00490,45.82586,10.999443,561
SHAPE00490,45.825794,10.999394,562
SHAPE00490,45.825558,10.999217,563
SHAPE00490,45.825325,10.999042,564
SHAPE00490,45.825226,10.998976,565
SHAPE00490,45.825176,10.998946,566
SHAPE00490,45.825134,10.998933,567
SHAPE00490,45.82485,10.998873,568
SHAPE00490,45.824406,10.998763,569
SHAPE00490,45.824196,10.998713,570
SHAPE00490,45.824062,10.998671,571
SHAPE00490,45.82399,10.998645,572
SHAPE00490,45.823727,10.998533,573
SHAPE00490,45.823524,10.998442,574
SHAPE00490,45.823353,10.998377,575
SHAPE00490,45.8231,10.998297,576
SHAPE00490,45.8231,10.998297,577
SHAPE00490,45.823055,10.998281,578
SHAPE00490,45.822926,10.998245,579
SHAPE00490,45.822857,10.998228,580
SHAPE00490,45.82269,10.998188,581
SHAPE00490,45.82236,10.998146,582
SHAPE00490,45.822247,10.998142,583
SHAPE00490,45.82212,10.998123,584
SHAPE00490,45.82189,10.998098,585
SHAPE00490,45.821686,10.998083,586
SHAPE00490,45.82161,10.998089,587
SHAPE00490,45.82156,10.9981,588
SHAPE00490,45.821426,10.998147,589
SHAPE00490,45.821327,10.998191,590
SHAPE00490,45.82121,10.998264,591
SHAPE00490,45.821,10.998407,592
SHAPE00490,45.820923,10.998459,593
SHAPE00490,45.820484,10.998784,594
SHAPE00490,45.82024,10.998961,595
SHAPE00490,45.820057,10.999065,596
SHAPE00490,45.819828,10.99916,597
SHAPE00490,45.819786,10.99918,598
SHAPE00490,45.81969,10.999243,599
SHAPE00490,45.81963,10.999284,600
SHAPE00490,45.819565,10.999349,601
SHAPE00490,45.81949,10.99943,602
SHAPE00490,45.819424,10.999532,603
SHAPE00490,45.81915,11.000131,604
SHAPE00490,45.819138,11.000162,605
SHAPE00490,45.819138,11.000162,606
SHAPE00490,45.818848,11.000833,607
SHAPE00490,45.818756,11.001071,608
SHAPE00490,45.81843,11.002083,609
SHAPE00490,45.818172,11.002819,610
SHAPE00490,45.817993,11.003292,611
SHAPE00490,45.817924,11.003448,612
SHAPE00490,45.817703,11.003865,613
SHAPE00490,45.817673,11.003939,614
SHAPE00490,45.817673,11.003939,615
SHAPE00490,45.81767,11.003951,616
SHAPE00490,45.81764,11.004069,617
SHAPE00490,45.81755,11.004291,618
SHAPE00490,45.817413,11.004528,619
SHAPE00490,45.817204,11.004871,620
SHAPE00490,45.81694,11.005271,621
SHAPE00490,45.81667,11.005674,622
SHAPE00490,45.816547,11.005891,623
SHAPE00490,45.816433,11.006139,624
SHAPE00490,45.8163,11.006493,625
SHAPE00490,45.816067,11.006805,626
SHAPE00490,45.81596,11.006886,627
SHAPE00490,45.81576,11.00705,628
SHAPE00490,45.815033,11.007485,629
SHAPE00490,45.815,11.007504,630
SHAPE00490,45.814056,11.008052,631
SHAPE00490,45.813755,11.008211,632
SHAPE00490,45.81352,11.008345,633
SHAPE00490,45.81352,11.008345,634
SHAPE00490,45.81343,11.008393,635
SHAPE00490,45.813145,11.008515,636
SHAPE00490,45.812958,11.008599,637
SHAPE00490,45.81237,11.008727,638
SHAPE00490,45.812004,11.008756,639
SHAPE00490,45.811752,11.008739,640
SHAPE00490,45.810253,11.008386,641
SHAPE00490,45.8102,11.008344,642
SHAPE00490,45.810123,11.008338,643
SHAPE00490,45.81005,11.008364,644
SHAPE00490,45.809944,11.00841,645
SHAPE00490,45.80979,11.008475,646
SHAPE00490,45.809727,11.00851,647
SHAPE00490,45.80931,11.008714,648
SHAPE00490,45.809185,11.008782,649
SHAPE00490,45.809185,11.008782,650
SHAPE00490,45.808884,11.008944,651
SHAPE00490,45.808556,11.008945,652
SHAPE00490,45.808384,11.00896,653
SHAPE00490,45.807907,11.009146,654
SHAPE00490,45.807693,11.009258,655
SHAPE00490,45.807507,11.009397,656
SHAPE00490,45.80737,11.009528,657
SHAPE00490,45.80725,11.009673,658
SHAPE00490,45.807217,11.009722,659
SHAPE00490,45.807213,11.009728,660
SHAPE00490,45.807156,11.009837,661
SHAPE00490,45.80712,11.009871,662
SHAPE00490,45.80712,11.009871,663
SHAPE00490,45.807156,11.009837,664
SHAPE00490,45.8068,11.010805,665
SHAPE00490,45.806736,11.010983,666
SHAPE00490,45.80657,11.011475,667
SHAPE00490,45.80639,11.011729,668
SHAPE00490,45.80621,11.011962,669
SHAPE00490,45.806084,11.012095,670
SHAPE00490,45.80587,11.01225,671
SHAPE00490,45.805763,11.012305,672
SHAPE00490,45.805645,11.01236,673
SHAPE00490,45.805534,11.012378,674
SHAPE00490,45.80547,11.012373,675
SHAPE00490,45.805428,11.012369,676
SHAPE00490,45.80531,11.012336,677
SHAPE00490,45.805195,11.012279,678
SHAPE00490,45.804928,11.012007,679
SHAPE00490,45.80489,11.01197,680
SHAPE00490,45.804764,11.011876,681
SHAPE00490,45.80463,11.011831,682
SHAPE00490,45.804577,11.011827,683
SHAPE00490,45.804424,11.011856,684
SHAPE00490,45.80433,11.011892,685
SHAPE00490,45.804165,11.011975,686
SHAPE00490,45.803917,11.012205,687
SHAPE00490,45.80369,11.012413,688
SHAPE00490,45.80348,11.01255,689
SHAPE00490,45.803288,11.012609,690
SHAPE00490,45.803055,11.012676,691
SHAPE00490,45.80237,11.012877,692
SHAPE00490,45.801723,11.013247,693
SHAPE00490,45.800606,11.014089,694
SHAPE00490,45.8002,11.014394,695
SHAPE00490,45.799793,11.01483,696
SHAPE00490,45.799633,11.014996,697
SHAPE00490,45.799488,11.015109,698
SHAPE00490,45.799305,11.015208,699
SHAPE00490,45.798965,11.015353,700
SHAPE00490,45.798775,11.015409,701
SHAPE00490,45.79857,11.015445,702
SHAPE00490,45.798367,11.01546,703
SHAPE00490,45.79793,11.015421,704
SHAPE00490,45.797813,11.015422,705
SHAPE00490,45.797462,11.015424,706
SHAPE00490,45.797367,11.015427,707
SHAPE00490,45.797367,11.015427,708
SHAPE00490,45.797348,11.015427,709
SHAPE00490,45.797184,11.015431,710
SHAPE00490,45.796978,11.015443,711
SHAPE00490,45.7963,11.01556,712
SHAPE00490,45.795757,11.015572,713
SHAPE00490,45.795227,11.015567,714
SHAPE00490,45.79505,11.015513,715
SHAPE00490,45.794773,11.015395,716
SHAPE00490,45.79414,11.015147,717
SHAPE00490,45.79348,11.014958,718
SHAPE00490,45.793427,11.014944,719
SHAPE00490,45.79255,11.01474,720
SHAPE00490,45.792213,11.014633,721
SHAPE00490,45.79178,11.014436,722
SHAPE00490,45.790817,11.014004,723
SHAPE00490,45.79039,11.013833,724
SHAPE00490,45.78942,11.013618,725
SHAPE00490,45.789196,11.013523,726
SHAPE00490,45.788338,11.01309,727
SHAPE00490,45.787758,11.012779,728
SHAPE00490,45.78751,11.012551,729
SHAPE00490,45.78714,11.012103,730
SHAPE00490,45.78714,11.012103,731
SHAPE00490,45.786797,11.011641,732
SHAPE00490,45.786686,11.011527,733
SHAPE00490,45.786263,11.011189,734
SHAPE00490,45.78598,11.010975,735
SHAPE00490,45.78566,11.010701,736
SHAPE00490,45.785614,11.010647,737
SHAPE00490,45.783863,11.008304,738
SHAPE00490,45.783634,11.007949,739
SHAPE00490,45.783432,11.007567,740
SHAPE00490,45.78333,11.007378,741
SHAPE00490,45.783127,11.007173,742
SHAPE00490,45.782875,11.006947,743
SHAPE00490,45.782784,11.006866,744
SHAPE00490,45.78222,11.00651,745
SHAPE00490,45.782013,11.006335,746
SHAPE00490,45.781746,11.006111,747
SHAPE00490,45.78135,11.005721,748
SHAPE00490,45.780888,11.005216,749
SHAPE00490,45.780254,11.004554,750
SHAPE00490,45.779915,11.004217,751
SHAPE00490,45.779263,11.003304,752
SHAPE00490,45.778957,11.003024,753
SHAPE00490,45.778652,11.002814,754
SHAPE00490,45.778465,11.002703,755
SHAPE00490,45.778366,11.00266,756
SHAPE00490,45.778366,11.00266,757
SHAPE00490,45.778336,11.002647,758
SHAPE00490,45.778038,11.002518,759
SHAPE00490,45.777687,11.002451,760
SHAPE00490,45.77648,11.002398,761
SHAPE00490,45.776184,11.002344,762
SHAPE00490,45.77511,11.002031,763
SHAPE00490,45.77451,11.001769,764
SHAPE00490,45.774235,11.00173,765
SHAPE00490,45.77336,11.001685,766
SHAPE00490,45.77299,11.001655,767
SHAPE00490,45.772923,11.00165,768
SHAPE00490,45.772606,11.001644,769
SHAPE00490,45.772606,11.001644,770
SHAPE00490,45.77243,11.00164,771
SHAPE00490,45.771893,11.00163,772
SHAPE00490,45.771793,11.001615,773
SHAPE00490,45.77171,11.001588,774
SHAPE00490,45.77109,11.001312,775
SHAPE00490,45.770485,11.001244,776
SHAPE00490,45.770485,11.001244,777
SHAPE00490,45.77044,11.001238,778
SHAPE00490,45.770298,11.001222,779
SHAPE00490,45.77001,11.001214,780
SHAPE00490,45.769836,11.001204,781
SHAPE00490,45.769653,11.001192,782
SHAPE00490,45.769436,11.001215,783
SHAPE00490,45.769398,11.001239,784
SHAPE00490,45.769146,11.001394,785
SHAPE00490,45.76901,11.001469,786
SHAPE00490,45.76882,11.001525,787
SHAPE00490,45.768456,11.001574,788
SHAPE00490,45.76825,11.001595,789
SHAPE00490,45.76804,11.001587,790
SHAPE00490,45.76771,11.001541,791
SHAPE00490,45.767612,11.001504,792
SHAPE00490,45.767487,11.001418,793
SHAPE00490,45.76737,11.001302,794
SHAPE00490,45.767254,11.001143,795
SHAPE00490,45.76721,11.001055,796
SHAPE00490,45.767166,11.000937,797
SHAPE00490,45.76715,11.000861,798
SHAPE00490,45.76719,11.000762,799
SHAPE00490,45.76719,11.000762,800
SHAPE00490,45.767303,11.000457,801
SHAPE00490,45.767338,11.000328,802
SHAPE00490,45.767414,11.000071,803
SHAPE00490,45.767452,10.999767,804
SHAPE00490,45.76749,10.999316,805
SHAPE00490,45.767483,10.999207,806
SHAPE00490,45.767445,10.999105,807
SHAPE00490,45.767426,10.999083,808
SHAPE00490,45.767387,10.999032,809
SHAPE00490,45.76689,10.998552,810
SHAPE00490,45.766766,10.998478,811
SHAPE00490,45.766495,10.998413,812
SHAPE00490,45.766193,10.998449,813
SHAPE00490,45.766518,10.998676,814
SHAPE00490,45.7666,10.998755,815
SHAPE00490,45.766678,10.998833,816
SHAPE00490,45.76679,10.999004,817
SHAPE00490,45.766872,10.999178,818
SHAPE00490,45.766903,10.999278,819
SHAPE00490,45.766937,10.999406,820
SHAPE00490,45.766964,10.999575,821
SHAPE00490,45.76704,11.000111,822
SHAPE00490,45.766953,11.000134,823
SHAPE00490,45.766846,11.000194,824
SHAPE00490,45.76629,11.000772,825
SHAPE00490,45.765125,11.002046,826
SHAPE00490,45.764484,11.003057,827
SHAPE00490,45.764347,11.003222,828
SHAPE00490,45.763943,11.003715,829
SHAPE00490,45.763275,11.004541,830
SHAPE00490,45.76291,11.004859,831
SHAPE00490,45.762844,11.004924,832
SHAPE00490,45.762703,11.004954,833
SHAPE00490,45.762638,11.004917,834
SHAPE00490,45.762573,11.004925,835
SHAPE00490,45.762512,11.00498,836
SHAPE00490,45.76251,11.004985,837
SHAPE00490,45.762356,11.004931,838
SHAPE00490,45.76229,11.004869,839
SHAPE00490,45.76229,11.004869,840
SHAPE00490,45.762066,11.00465,841
SHAPE00490,45.76005,11.002682,842
SHAPE00490,45.75956,11.002218,843
SHAPE00490,45.75929,11.001929,844
SHAPE00490,45.759113,11.001735,845
SHAPE00490,45.75868,11.001249,846
SHAPE00490,45.758297,11.000836,847
SHAPE00490,45.758297,11.000836,848
SHAPE00490,45.75812,11.000644,849
SHAPE00490,45.75808,11.000598,850
SHAPE00490,45.75778,11.00026,851
SHAPE00490,45.757763,11.000238,852
SHAPE00490,45.7575,10.999882,853
SHAPE00490,45.757076,10.999373,854
SHAPE00490,45.756783,10.999158,855
SHAPE00490,45.75672,10.999111,856
SHAPE00490,45.75672,10.999111,857
SHAPE00490,45.756596,10.999019,858
SHAPE00490,45.756397,10.998874,859
SHAPE00490,45.757526,10.996506,860
SHAPE00490,45.75762,10.996305,861
SHAPE00490,45.75772,10.996119,862
SHAPE00490,45.75779,10.996025,863
SHAPE00490,45.757866,10.995955,864
SHAPE00490,45.75798,10.99593,865
SHAPE00490,45.758076,10.995968,866
SHAPE00490,45.75817,10.996035,867
SHAPE00490,45.75878,10.996486,868
SHAPE00490,45.758892,10.996408,869
SHAPE00490,45.759045,10.996529,870
SHAPE00491,46.147648,11.757653,1
SHAPE00491,46.14765,11.757639,2
SHAPE00491,46.147842,11.757258,3
SHAPE00491,46.147987,11.756984,4
SHAPE00491,46.14804,11.75688,5
SHAPE00491,46.14824,11.75649,6
SHAPE00491,46.148308,11.756325,7
SHAPE00491,46.14843,11.75599,8
SHAPE00491,46.14853,11.755581,9
SHAPE00491,46.148754,11.754628,10
SHAPE00491,46.148933,11.754231,11
SHAPE00491,46.14913,11.753874,12
SHAPE00491,46.149216,11.753715,13
SHAPE00491,46.149384,11.753243,14
SHAPE00491,46.1495,11.752969,15
SHAPE00491,46.149998,11.752106,16
SHAPE00491,46.150127,11.751571,17
SHAPE00491,46.150288,11.751146,18
SHAPE00491,46.150303,11.751114,19
SHAPE00491,46.150303,11.751114,20
SHAPE00491,46.150337,11.75104,21
SHAPE00491,46.150387,11.750935,22
SHAPE00491,46.15046,11.750825,23
SHAPE00491,46.15052,11.750751,24
SHAPE00491,46.15056,11.750715,25
SHAPE00491,46.150635,11.750658,26
SHAPE00491,46.150696,11.750616,27
SHAPE00491,46.151474,11.75014,28
SHAPE00491,46.15155,11.750052,29
SHAPE00491,46.151608,11.749968,30
SHAPE00491,46.151714,11.749784,31
SHAPE00491,46.15205,11.749251,32
SHAPE00491,46.152294,11.748995,33
SHAPE00491,46.152546,11.748866,34
SHAPE00491,46.152718,11.748805,35
SHAPE00491,46.152916,11.748755,36
SHAPE00491,46.15302,11.748783,37
SHAPE00491,46.153084,11.748816,38
SHAPE00491,46.153156,11.748865,39
SHAPE00491,46.15324,11.748933,40
SHAPE00491,46.15328,11.748977,41
SHAPE00491,46.153374,11.749085,42
SHAPE00491,46.154186,11.750051,43
SHAPE00491,46.156254,11.752564,44
SHAPE00491,46.15672,11.753132,45
SHAPE00491,46.156982,11.753441,46
SHAPE00491,46.15734,11.75386,47
SHAPE00491,46.15778,11.754376,48
SHAPE00491,46.15778,11.754376,49
SHAPE00491,46.15781,11.754411,50
SHAPE00491,46.158443,11.755185,51
SHAPE00491,46.159035,11.755846,52
SHAPE00491,46.159405,11.756287,53
SHAPE00491,46.159775,11.756701,54
SHAPE00491,46.160103,11.756866,55
SHAPE00491,46.160557,11.75693,56
SHAPE00491,46.160984,11.756945,57
SHAPE00491,46.161312,11.757016,58
SHAPE00491,46.161537,11.757254,59
SHAPE00491,46.16175,11.757755,60
SHAPE00491,46.161957,11.758135,61
SHAPE00491,46.162216,11.758481,62
SHAPE00491,46.162487,11.758611,63
SHAPE00491,46.162792,11.758905,64
SHAPE00491,46.162945,11.759178,65
SHAPE00491,46.163082,11.759565,66
SHAPE00491,46.163166,11.759941,67
SHAPE00491,46.163258,11.760181,68
SHAPE00491,46.163334,11.760226,69
SHAPE00491,46.163605,11.760273,70
SHAPE00491,46.163723,11.760293,71
SHAPE00491,46.16383,11.760206,72
SHAPE00491,46.163883,11.760112,73
SHAPE00491,46.163918,11.75996,74
SHAPE00491,46.164043,11.759294,75
SHAPE00491,46.16407,11.759152,76
SHAPE00491,46.16411,11.759096,77
SHAPE00491,46.164158,11.759067,78
SHAPE00491,46.16421,11.759067,79
SHAPE00491,46.164238,11.759089,80
SHAPE00491,46.16428,11.759142,81
SHAPE00491,46.164307,11.759196,82
SHAPE00491,46.16431,11.759259,83
SHAPE00491,46.164177,11.760249,84
SHAPE00491,46.164127,11.760676,85
SHAPE00491,46.16416,11.761232,86
SHAPE00491,46.16425,11.761889,87
SHAPE00491,46.16431,11.762287,88
SHAPE00491,46.164383,11.762717,89
SHAPE00491,46.164536,11.763214,90
SHAPE00491,46.16459,11.763408,91
SHAPE00491,46.16465,11.763469,92
SHAPE00491,46.164738,11.763474,93
SHAPE00491,46.16482,11.763459,94
SHAPE00491,46.164894,11.763394,95
SHAPE00491,46.164944,11.763288,96
SHAPE00491,46.16497,11.763144,97
SHAPE00491,46.16494,11.762827,98
SHAPE00491,46.1649,11.762504,99
SHAPE00491,46.16489,11.762389,100
SHAPE00491,46.1648,11.761548,101
SHAPE00491,46.164715,11.760743,102
SHAPE00491,46.164745,11.760412,103
SHAPE00491,46.164875,11.75983,104
SHAPE00491,46.16493,11.759419,105
SHAPE00491,46.164963,11.759111,106
SHAPE00491,46.16499,11.75867,107
SHAPE00491,46.164978,11.758509,108
SHAPE00491,46.164925,11.758139,109
SHAPE00491,46.16485,11.757549,110
SHAPE00491,46.164837,11.757455,111
SHAPE00491,46.164837,11.757455,112
SHAPE00491,46.164707,11.75641,113
SHAPE00491,46.1647,11.756285,114
SHAPE00491,46.164665,11.756191,115
SHAPE00491,46.16459,11.755995,116
SHAPE00491,46.164474,11.755776,117
SHAPE00491,46.16439,11.755537,118
SHAPE00491,46.164303,11.755312,119
SHAPE00491,46.164158,11.754958,120
SHAPE00491,46.164097,11.754786,121
SHAPE00491,46.163994,11.754573,122
SHAPE00491,46.163906,11.754275,123
SHAPE00491,46.16386,11.754144,124
SHAPE00491,46.163853,11.754113,125
SHAPE00491,46.16384,11.754045,126
SHAPE00491,46.163815,11.753927,127
SHAPE00491,46.163765,11.75365,128
SHAPE00491,46.16368,11.753198,129
SHAPE00491,46.163544,11.752647,130
SHAPE00491,46.163395,11.751978,131
SHAPE00491,46.163372,11.751912,132
SHAPE00491,46.163322,11.751765,133
SHAPE00491,46.1633,11.751708,134
SHAPE00491,46.162945,11.750798,135
SHAPE00491,46.162785,11.750361,136
SHAPE00491,46.162712,11.750156,137
SHAPE00491,46.162712,11.750156,138
SHAPE00491,46.16246,11.749462,139
SHAPE00491,46.162426,11.749368,140
SHAPE00491,46.162388,11.749179,141
SHAPE00491,46.162384,11.7491,142
SHAPE00491,46.162373,11.748899,143
SHAPE00491,46.162434,11.748636,144
SHAPE00491,46.162506,11.748397,145
SHAPE00491,46.16262,11.748198,146
SHAPE00491,46.16274,11.748043,147
SHAPE00491,46.16287,11.74795,148
SHAPE00491,46.162952,11.747907,149
SHAPE00491,46.163025,11.747886,150
SHAPE00491,46.16312,11.747866,151
SHAPE00491,46.16323,11.747855,152
SHAPE00491,46.16334,11.747847,153
SHAPE00491,46.163433,11.747834,154
SHAPE00491,46.163513,11.747788,155
SHAPE00491,46.163612,11.747705,156
SHAPE00491,46.163704,11.747556,157
SHAPE00491,46.16373,11.747498,158
SHAPE00491,46.163746,11.747456,159
SHAPE00491,46.163757,11.747424,160
SHAPE00491,46.16378,11.747374,161
SHAPE00491,46.16381,11.747282,162
SHAPE00491,46.16381,11.747282,163
SHAPE00491,46.16396,11.74684,164
SHAPE00491,46.164013,11.74673,165
SHAPE00491,46.164062,11.74667,166
SHAPE00491,46.16413,11.746595,167
SHAPE00491,46.164185,11.746562,168
SHAPE00491,46.164246,11.746537,169
SHAPE00491,46.164345,11.74652,170
SHAPE00491,46.16465,11.746496,171
SHAPE00491,46.16473,11.746475,172
SHAPE00491,46.16479,11.746424,173
SHAPE00491,46.16493,11.746305,174
SHAPE00491,46.164974,11.746251,175
SHAPE00491,46.165085,11.746125,176
SHAPE00491,46.165134,11.74603,177
SHAPE00491,46.16515,11.745946,178
SHAPE00491,46.165104,11.745623,179
SHAPE00491,46.16508,11.74558,180
SHAPE00491,46.165047,11.745545,181
SHAPE00491,46.16501,11.745522,182
SHAPE00491,46.164974,11.74552,183
SHAPE00491,46.16492,11.745544,184
SHAPE00491,46.164814,11.7456,185
SHAPE00491,46.164734,11.745627,186
SHAPE00491,46.16465,11.745622,187
SHAPE00491,46.164604,11.745605,188
SHAPE00491,46.164547,11.745562,189
SHAPE00491,46.164497,11.745505,190
SHAPE00491,46.1643,11.745266,191
SHAPE00491,46.164017,11.745006,192
SHAPE00491,46.163925,11.744922,193
SHAPE00491,46.163853,11.744843,194
SHAPE00491,46.163784,11.744755,195
SHAPE00491,46.163746,11.744709,196
SHAPE00491,46.163685,11.74467,197
SHAPE00491,46.16359,11.744647,198
SHAPE00491,46.163353,11.744443,199
SHAPE00491,46.16312,11.744269,200
SHAPE00491,46.162956,11.744144,201
SHAPE00491,46.162937,11.744132,202
SHAPE00491,46.162937,11.744132,203
SHAPE00491,46.162613,11.743939,204
SHAPE00491,46.162273,11.743735,205
SHAPE00491,46.162216,11.74371,206
SHAPE00491,46.16217,11.743706,207
SHAPE00491,46.162106,11.74373,208
SHAPE00491,46.16177,11.743981,209
SHAPE00491,46.161705,11.744033,210
SHAPE00491,46.161457,11.744246,211
SHAPE00491,46.161373,11.744279,212
SHAPE00491,46.16119,11.744298,213
SHAPE00491,46.160995,11.744308,214
SHAPE00491,46.16092,11.744302,215
SHAPE00491,46.160847,11.744238,216
SHAPE00491,46.16082,11.744178,217
SHAPE00491,46.160812,11.744103,218
SHAPE00491,46.16082,11.744037,219
SHAPE00491,46.16082,11.744037,220
SHAPE00491,46.16086,11.743947,221
SHAPE00491,46.160915,11.743855,222
SHAPE00491,46.160965,11.743779,223
SHAPE00491,46.16099,11.743725,224
SHAPE00491,46.16101,11.743657,225
SHAPE00491,46.160995,11.743584,226
SHAPE00491,46.160965,11.743516,227
SHAPE00491,46.16094,11.74349,228
SHAPE00491,46.16091,11.743484,229
SHAPE00491,46.16087,11.743489,230
SHAPE00491,46.16082,11.743524,231
SHAPE00491,46.16073,11.743569,232
SHAPE00491,46.160286,11.743639,233
SHAPE00491,46.15983,11.743683,234
SHAPE00491,46.159233,11.743764,235
SHAPE00491,46.159115,11.743784,236
SHAPE00491,46.159092,11.743788,237
SHAPE00491,46.15903,11.74375,238
SHAPE00491,46.15901,11.743628,239
SHAPE00491,46.15902,11.74349,240
SHAPE00491,46.15905,11.743318,241
SHAPE00491,46.159084,11.743135,242
SHAPE00491,46.159103,11.743029,243
SHAPE00491,46.159214,11.742605,244
SHAPE00491,46.15936,11.742325,245
SHAPE00491,46.15965,11.741778,246
SHAPE00491,46.159866,11.741544,247
SHAPE00491,46.160072,11.741298,248
SHAPE00491,46.16028,11.741064,249
SHAPE00491,46.160393,11.740965,250
SHAPE00491,46.160393,11.740965,251
SHAPE00491,46.160484,11.740883,252
SHAPE00491,46.16052,11.740833,253
SHAPE00491,46.16054,11.740774,254
SHAPE00491,46.160538,11.740703,255
SHAPE00491,46.16052,11.740637,256
SHAPE00491,46.1605,11.740587,257
SHAPE00491,46.16047,11.740561,258
SHAPE00491,46.160427,11.740545,259
SHAPE00491,46.160366,11.740562,260
SHAPE00491,46.16028,11.740653,261
SHAPE00491,46.160114,11.740792,262
SHAPE00491,46.15989,11.740921,263
SHAPE00491,46.15947,11.741158,264
SHAPE00491,46.159393,11.741186,265
SHAPE00491,46.159344,11.74116,266
SHAPE00491,46.159325,11.74111,267
SHAPE00491,46.159317,11.741028,268
SHAPE00491,46.159332,11.740952,269
SHAPE00491,46.15949,11.740602,270
SHAPE00491,46.159653,11.740316,271
SHAPE00491,46.159653,11.740222,272
SHAPE00491,46.15964,11.740161,273
SHAPE00491,46.159622,11.740128,274
SHAPE00491,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE00491,46.15954,11.740118,276
SHAPE00491,46.159496,11.740165,277
SHAPE00491,46.159313,11.740457,278
SHAPE00491,46.15906,11.740887,279
SHAPE00491,46.158875,11.741202,280
SHAPE00491,46.158813,11.741284,281
SHAPE00491,46.158768,11.741331,282
SHAPE00491,46.158703,11.741344,283
SHAPE00491,46.15833,11.741346,284
SHAPE00491,46.158154,11.741346,285
SHAPE00491,46.1581,11.741372,286
SHAPE00491,46.15798,11.741454,287
SHAPE00491,46.157936,11.741483,288
SHAPE00491,46.15792,11.741493,289
SHAPE00491,46.157867,11.741468,290
SHAPE00491,46.157833,11.741412,291
SHAPE00491,46.157818,11.741335,292
SHAPE00491,46.157825,11.741237,293
SHAPE00491,46.157856,11.741167,294
SHAPE00491,46.15792,11.741108,295
SHAPE00491,46.158096,11.740984,296
SHAPE00491,46.158344,11.7408,297
SHAPE00491,46.158398,11.74075,298
SHAPE00491,46.158447,11.740674,299
SHAPE00491,46.15852,11.740479,300
SHAPE00491,46.15864,11.740141,301
SHAPE00491,46.15865,11.740049,302
SHAPE00491,46.15865,11.739994,303
SHAPE00491,46.15862,11.739945,304
SHAPE00491,46.158573,11.7399,305
SHAPE00491,46.158295,11.739659,306
SHAPE00491,46.15822,11.739594,307
SHAPE00491,46.15817,11.739554,308
SHAPE00491,46.158146,11.739533,309
SHAPE00491,46.1581,11.739491,310
SHAPE00491,46.15803,11.73944,311
SHAPE00491,46.157955,11.73943,312
SHAPE00491,46.15791,11.73944,313
SHAPE00491,46.157852,11.739479,314
SHAPE00491,46.157803,11.739522,315
SHAPE00491,46.157715,11.739654,316
SHAPE00491,46.15763,11.739776,317
SHAPE00491,46.157455,11.740006,318
SHAPE00491,46.157383,11.740106,319
SHAPE00491,46.157333,11.740248,320
SHAPE00491,46.157276,11.740524,321
SHAPE00491,46.157276,11.740524,322
SHAPE00491,46.15727,11.740567,323
SHAPE00491,46.157112,11.740885,324
SHAPE00491,46.156963,11.741112,325
SHAPE00491,46.156914,11.74123,326
SHAPE00491,46.156864,11.741343,327
SHAPE00491,46.15684,11.741485,328
SHAPE00491,46.156837,11.74163,329
SHAPE00491,46.156826,11.741763,330
SHAPE00491,46.1568,11.741905,331
SHAPE00491,46.156796,11.74193,332
SHAPE00491,46.15671,11.742154,333
SHAPE00491,46.15669,11.742212,334
SHAPE00491,46.156685,11.742277,335
SHAPE00491,46.156685,11.742353,336
SHAPE00491,46.1567,11.742441,337
SHAPE00491,46.156727,11.742512,338
SHAPE00491,46.156757,11.742575,339
SHAPE00491,46.15682,11.742646,340
SHAPE00491,46.156986,11.74283,341
SHAPE00491,46.157074,11.74296,342
SHAPE00491,46.157112,11.743046,343
SHAPE00491,46.157143,11.743115,344
SHAPE00491,46.15723,11.743319,345
SHAPE00491,46.15725,11.743428,346
SHAPE00491,46.157257,11.743539,347
SHAPE00491,46.157265,11.743662,348
SHAPE00491,46.157265,11.74384,349
SHAPE00491,46.157272,11.744027,350
SHAPE00491,46.15728,11.744232,351
SHAPE00491,46.15728,11.744398,352
SHAPE00491,46.157276,11.744465,353
SHAPE00491,46.157154,11.745555,354
SHAPE00491,46.15714,11.745697,355
SHAPE00491,46.157146,11.745858,356
SHAPE00491,46.157154,11.745935,357
SHAPE00491,46.15718,11.746071,358
SHAPE00491,46.1573,11.746648,359
SHAPE00491,46.157333,11.74676,360
SHAPE00491,46.157406,11.746889,361
SHAPE00491,46.157486,11.746989,362
SHAPE00491,46.15759,11.747081,363
SHAPE00491,46.157654,11.747171,364
SHAPE00491,46.157707,11.74725,365
SHAPE00491,46.15777,11.747391,366
SHAPE00491,46.157993,11.747907,367
SHAPE00491,46.158096,11.748043,368
SHAPE00491,46.158203,11.748166,369
SHAPE00491,46.158237,11.748221,370
SHAPE00491,46.158253,11.74829,371
SHAPE00491,46.158234,11.748373,372
SHAPE00491,46.1582,11.748407,373
SHAPE00491,46.158154,11.748381,374
SHAPE00491,46.158085,11.748317,375
SHAPE00491,46.157986,11.748158,376
SHAPE00491,46.157867,11.748048,377
SHAPE00491,46.157475,11.747664,378
SHAPE00491,46.157196,11.747377,379
SHAPE00491,46.15714,11.747212,380
SHAPE00491,46.157085,11.746975,381
SHAPE00491,46.15702,11.746884,382
SHAPE00491,46.15698,11.746822,383
SHAPE00491,46.15688,11.746678,384
SHAPE00491,46.15681,11.746501,385
SHAPE00491,46.156776,11.746319,386
SHAPE00491,46.15675,11.746195,387
SHAPE00491,46.156734,11.746109,388
SHAPE00491,46.156696,11.745877,389
SHAPE00491,46.156696,11.745877,390
SHAPE00491,46.156673,11.745736,391
SHAPE00491,46.156487,11.744803,392
SHAPE00491,46.156395,11.744548,393
SHAPE00491,46.156322,11.74437,394
SHAPE00491,46.156227,11.74421,395
SHAPE00491,46.15552,11.743155,396
SHAPE00491,46.15549,11.743122,397
SHAPE00491,46.155445,11.74311,398
SHAPE00491,46.155403,11.743121,399
SHAPE00491,46.155373,11.743168,400
SHAPE00491,46.155357,11.743238,401
SHAPE00491,46.15537,11.743388,402
SHAPE00491,46.155445,11.743858,403
SHAPE00491,46.155468,11.743961,404
SHAPE00491,46.155537,11.744191,405
SHAPE00491,46.155544,11.744269,406
SHAPE00491,46.15554,11.74434,407
SHAPE00491,46.155525,11.744404,408
SHAPE00491,46.15533,11.744708,409
SHAPE00491,46.15531,11.744764,410
SHAPE00491,46.155308,11.74482,411
SHAPE00491,46.155315,11.744888,412
SHAPE00491,46.155327,11.744939,413
SHAPE00491,46.155586,11.745703,414
SHAPE00491,46.15566,11.745912,415
SHAPE00491,46.15566,11.745978,416
SHAPE00491,46.155643,11.746037,417
SHAPE00491,46.155613,11.746089,418
SHAPE00491,46.155567,11.746123,419
SHAPE00491,46.155525,11.746125,420
SHAPE00491,46.155487,11.746094,421
SHAPE00491,46.155453,11.746021,422
SHAPE00491,46.15538,11.745789,423
SHAPE00491,46.15534,11.745707,424
SHAPE00491,46.155304,11.74565,425
SHAPE00491,46.15519,11.745524,426
SHAPE00491,46.155155,11.745466,427
SHAPE00491,46.155098,11.745214,428
SHAPE00491,46.155064,11.745132,429
SHAPE00491,46.155018,11.745048,430
SHAPE00491,46.154945,11.744965,431
SHAPE00491,46.15488,11.744928,432
SHAPE00491,46.15466,11.74491,433
SHAPE00491,46.15459,11.744894,434
SHAPE00491,46.1545,11.744855,435
SHAPE00491,46.15445,11.744797,436
SHAPE00491,46.154274,11.744585,437
SHAPE00491,46.153812,11.744321,438
SHAPE00491,46.153744,11.744308,439
SHAPE00491,46.15358,11.744235,440
SHAPE00491,46.153385,11.744115,441
SHAPE00491,46.152584,11.7435,442
SHAPE00491,46.15246,11.743407,443
SHAPE00491,46.15238,11.743337,444
SHAPE00491,46.152355,11.743278,445
SHAPE00491,46.152294,11.7431,446
SHAPE00491,46.15224,11.742946,447
SHAPE00491,46.15216,11.742779,448
SHAPE00491,46.152115,11.742635,449
SHAPE00491,46.152054,11.742433,450
SHAPE00491,46.152004,11.742329,451
SHAPE00491,46.151993,11.742283,452
SHAPE00491,46.151962,11.742225,453
SHAPE00491,46.15194,11.742203,454
SHAPE00491,46.151794,11.742083,455
SHAPE00491,46.151608,11.741961,456
SHAPE00491,46.151505,11.741758,457
SHAPE00491,46.151463,11.741646,458
SHAPE00491,46.151463,11.741646,459
SHAPE00491,46.15136,11.741372,460
SHAPE00491,46.15135,11.741338,461
SHAPE00491,46.15128,11.741167,462
SHAPE00491,46.1509,11.740157,463
SHAPE00491,46.15074,11.739888,464
SHAPE00491,46.1505,11.739715,465
SHAPE00491,46.150112,11.739731,466
SHAPE00491,46.149734,11.739691,467
SHAPE00491,46.149647,11.739646,468
SHAPE00491,46.14954,11.739552,469
SHAPE00491,46.149487,11.739459,470
SHAPE00491,46.14946,11.739375,471
SHAPE00491,46.149464,11.739273,472
SHAPE00491,46.14947,11.739172,473
SHAPE00491,46.149487,11.739121,474
SHAPE00491,46.14951,11.739057,475
SHAPE00491,46.149517,11.739034,476
SHAPE00491,46.14963,11.738856,477
SHAPE00491,46.149845,11.738595,478
SHAPE00491,46.150093,11.738295,479
SHAPE00491,46.15025,11.73813,480
SHAPE00491,46.1504,11.738042,481
SHAPE00491,46.150513,11.738001,482
SHAPE00491,46.150635,11.737967,483
SHAPE00491,46.15084,11.737961,484
SHAPE00491,46.15133,11.737974,485
SHAPE00491,46.151615,11.737994,486
SHAPE00491,46.151733,11.737984,487
SHAPE00491,46.151585,11.737762,488
SHAPE00491,46.151485,11.737601,489
SHAPE00491,46.151455,11.737555,490
SHAPE00491,46.151443,11.737514,491
SHAPE00491,46.151432,11.737454,492
SHAPE00491,46.151432,11.737419,493
SHAPE00491,46.151447,11.737389,494
SHAPE00491,46.151546,11.73725,495
SHAPE00491,46.15128,11.737169,496
SHAPE00491,46.150864,11.737043,497
SHAPE00491,46.150528,11.736938,498
SHAPE00491,46.150234,11.736853,499
SHAPE00491,46.15004,11.736826,500
SHAPE00491,46.14992,11.736852,501
SHAPE00491,46.149647,11.736968,502
SHAPE00491,46.149593,11.736943,503
SHAPE00491,46.14956,11.736869,504
SHAPE00491,46.149563,11.736746,505
SHAPE00491,46.14962,11.736677,506
SHAPE00491,46.150337,11.736609,507
SHAPE00491,46.15067,11.736585,508
SHAPE00491,46.151024,11.736539,509
SHAPE00491,46.151302,11.736472,510
SHAPE00491,46.151554,11.736413,511
SHAPE00491,46.151768,11.736353,512
SHAPE00491,46.152252,11.736227,513
SHAPE00491,46.152287,11.736197,514
SHAPE00491,46.15231,11.736156,515
SHAPE00491,46.15232,11.736094,516
SHAPE00491,46.152317,11.736026,517
SHAPE00491,46.152283,11.735944,518
SHAPE00491,46.152237,11.735914,519
SHAPE00491,46.15219,11.735901,520
SHAPE00491,46.151993,11.735883,521
SHAPE00491,46.15158,11.735853,522
SHAPE00491,46.151318,11.735819,523
SHAPE00491,46.150993,11.735777,524
SHAPE00491,46.150833,11.735746,525
SHAPE00491,46.1507,11.735705,526
SHAPE00491,46.15034,11.735577,527
SHAPE00491,46.149887,11.735372,528
SHAPE00491,46.149673,11.735284,529
SHAPE00491,46.149597,11.735189,530
SHAPE00491,46.149586,11.735169,531
SHAPE00491,46.14959,11.735094,532
SHAPE00491,46.14961,11.735024,533
SHAPE00491,46.14966,11.734953,534
SHAPE00491,46.149796,11.734908,535
SHAPE00491,46.15039,11.734717,536
SHAPE00491,46.15039,11.734717,537
SHAPE00491,46.151257,11.73444,538
SHAPE00491,46.15137,11.734404,539
SHAPE00491,46.151554,11.734392,540
SHAPE00491,46.15162,11.73444,541
SHAPE00491,46.151672,11.734481,542
SHAPE00491,46.15204,11.735175,543
SHAPE00491,46.15235,11.735599,544
SHAPE00491,46.152584,11.73584,545
SHAPE00491,46.15271,11.735951,546
SHAPE00491,46.152893,11.736031,547
SHAPE00491,46.153076,11.736072,548
SHAPE00491,46.154625,11.736154,549
SHAPE00491,46.15477,11.736116,550
SHAPE00491,46.154858,11.736051,551
SHAPE00491,46.15501,11.735891,552
SHAPE00491,46.155087,11.735681,553
SHAPE00491,46.155083,11.735448,554
SHAPE00491,46.154995,11.735165,555
SHAPE00491,46.15486,11.734848,556
SHAPE00491,46.154697,11.734611,557
SHAPE00491,46.1545,11.734414,558
SHAPE00491,46.154434,11.734313,559
SHAPE00491,46.1544,11.73415,560
SHAPE00491,46.1544,11.734021,561
SHAPE00491,46.15445,11.733867,562
SHAPE00491,46.15455,11.733718,563
SHAPE00491,46.154697,11.733485,564
SHAPE00491,46.154747,11.733249,565
SHAPE00491,46.154823,11.733092,566
SHAPE00493,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00493,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00493,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00493,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00493,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00493,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00493,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00493,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00493,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00493,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00493,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00493,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00493,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00493,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00493,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00493,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00493,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00493,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00493,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00493,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00493,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00493,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00493,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00493,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00493,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00493,45.890465,10.842973,29
SHAPE00493,45.890465,10.842973,30
SHAPE00493,45.89056,10.84297,31
SHAPE00493,45.8906,10.842969,32
SHAPE00493,45.890694,10.842966,33
SHAPE00493,45.89071,10.842965,34
SHAPE00493,45.890797,10.842963,35
SHAPE00493,45.89103,10.842957,36
SHAPE00493,45.891056,10.842957,37
SHAPE00493,45.89148,10.842948,38
SHAPE00493,45.89152,10.842947,39
SHAPE00493,45.89168,10.842939,40
SHAPE00493,45.89178,10.842937,41
SHAPE00493,45.891914,10.842935,42
SHAPE00493,45.892014,10.842933,43
SHAPE00493,45.892365,10.842932,44
SHAPE00493,45.892365,10.842932,45
SHAPE00493,45.892487,10.842932,46
SHAPE00493,45.89252,10.842931,47
SHAPE00493,45.892555,10.84293,48
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842927,49
SHAPE00493,45.892868,10.842929,50
SHAPE00493,45.89302,10.842926,51
SHAPE00493,45.89326,10.84293,52
SHAPE00493,45.893364,10.842926,53
SHAPE00493,45.893387,10.842929,54
SHAPE00493,45.89344,10.842942,55
SHAPE00493,45.893505,10.842959,56
SHAPE00493,45.893616,10.843016,57
SHAPE00493,45.893806,10.843138,58
SHAPE00493,45.89389,10.843172,59
SHAPE00493,45.893974,10.843193,60
SHAPE00493,45.89399,10.843202,61
SHAPE00493,45.894096,10.843309,62
SHAPE00493,45.894188,10.843419,63
SHAPE00493,45.894207,10.843452,64
SHAPE00493,45.894226,10.843488,65
SHAPE00493,45.894417,10.843569,66
SHAPE00493,45.894436,10.84357,67
SHAPE00493,45.89448,10.843585,68
SHAPE00493,45.89456,10.843659,69
SHAPE00493,45.89468,10.843772,70
SHAPE00493,45.89476,10.843827,71
SHAPE00493,45.894775,10.843837,72
SHAPE00493,45.894897,10.843918,73
SHAPE00493,45.895073,10.844035,74
SHAPE00493,45.89518,10.844094,75
SHAPE00493,45.8952,10.8441,76
SHAPE00493,45.895275,10.844129,77
SHAPE00493,45.89538,10.844151,78
SHAPE00493,45.89543,10.844161,79
SHAPE00493,45.895485,10.844166,80
SHAPE00493,45.8956,10.844167,81
SHAPE00493,45.895714,10.84416,82
SHAPE00493,45.896,10.844145,83
SHAPE00493,45.896088,10.844136,84
SHAPE00493,45.896168,10.844133,85
SHAPE00493,45.896378,10.844124,86
SHAPE00493,45.896435,10.844118,87
SHAPE00493,45.896706,10.844088,88
SHAPE00493,45.89696,10.844065,89
SHAPE00493,45.897297,10.844043,90
SHAPE00493,45.89733,10.844075,91
SHAPE00493,45.89735,10.844104,92
SHAPE00493,45.897377,10.844157,93
SHAPE00493,45.897396,10.84422,94
SHAPE00493,45.8974,10.844277,95
SHAPE00493,45.897408,10.844378,96
SHAPE00493,45.89743,10.844245,97
SHAPE00493,45.89743,10.844245,98
SHAPE00493,45.897484,10.844031,99
SHAPE00493,45.897747,10.844042,100
SHAPE00493,45.89789,10.844069,101
SHAPE00493,45.898003,10.844092,102
SHAPE00493,45.89806,10.844105,103
SHAPE00493,45.898144,10.844127,104
SHAPE00493,45.898335,10.844177,105
SHAPE00493,45.898468,10.844213,106
SHAPE00493,45.89903,10.844348,107
SHAPE00493,45.899242,10.844399,108
SHAPE00493,45.899345,10.844425,109
SHAPE00493,45.899452,10.844454,110
SHAPE00493,45.899612,10.844496,111
SHAPE00493,45.899612,10.844496,112
SHAPE00493,45.899635,10.844501,113
SHAPE00493,45.900043,10.844583,114
SHAPE00493,45.900135,10.844602,115
SHAPE00493,45.900322,10.844625,116
SHAPE00493,45.900394,10.844619,117
SHAPE00493,45.9005,10.84468,118
SHAPE00493,45.900543,10.844703,119
SHAPE00493,45.90065,10.844743,120
SHAPE00493,45.900673,10.844776,121
SHAPE00493,45.900703,10.844797,122
SHAPE00493,45.900734,10.844802,123
SHAPE00493,45.90077,10.84479,124
SHAPE00493,45.900795,10.844771,125
SHAPE00493,45.900814,10.844729,126
SHAPE00493,45.900826,10.844688,127
SHAPE00493,45.900826,10.844645,128
SHAPE00493,45.900818,10.844602,129
SHAPE00493,45.9008,10.844565,130
SHAPE00493,45.900867,10.844527,131
SHAPE00493,45.900974,10.844488,132
SHAPE00493,45.90102,10.844471,133
SHAPE00493,45.901188,10.844425,134
SHAPE00493,45.90152,10.844355,135
SHAPE00493,45.901577,10.844337,136
SHAPE00493,45.901577,10.844337,137
SHAPE00493,45.901726,10.844295,138
SHAPE00493,45.901897,10.844219,139
SHAPE00493,45.901905,10.844213,140
SHAPE00493,45.902004,10.844152,141
SHAPE00493,45.90258,10.843802,142
SHAPE00493,45.90276,10.8437,143
SHAPE00493,45.902893,10.843624,144
SHAPE00493,45.90325,10.843413,145
SHAPE00493,45.903328,10.843372,146
SHAPE00493,45.903694,10.843101,147
SHAPE00493,45.903774,10.843012,148
SHAPE00493,45.903835,10.842942,149
SHAPE00493,45.90389,10.842858,150
SHAPE00493,45.904057,10.842578,151
SHAPE00493,45.90428,10.842161,152
SHAPE00493,45.904415,10.841921,153
SHAPE00493,45.904434,10.841887,154
SHAPE00493,45.904434,10.841887,155
SHAPE00493,45.904507,10.841764,156
SHAPE00493,45.904564,10.841679,157
SHAPE00493,45.904644,10.841589,158
SHAPE00493,45.904736,10.841505,159
SHAPE00493,45.904865,10.841408,160
SHAPE00493,45.90502,10.841313,161
SHAPE00493,45.905254,10.84121,162
SHAPE00493,45.905396,10.841162,163
SHAPE00493,45.90604,10.840897,164
SHAPE00493,45.906307,10.840796,165
SHAPE00493,45.906647,10.840687,166
SHAPE00493,45.90686,10.840601,167
SHAPE00493,45.906994,10.840517,168
SHAPE00493,45.90727,10.840179,169
SHAPE00493,45.90727,10.840179,170
SHAPE00493,45.907352,10.840076,171
SHAPE00493,45.90755,10.83983,172
SHAPE00493,45.90777,10.839561,173
SHAPE00493,45.90804,10.839155,174
SHAPE00493,45.908646,10.838271,175
SHAPE00493,45.908745,10.838183,176
SHAPE00493,45.90889,10.838092,177
SHAPE00493,45.90905,10.838017,178
SHAPE00493,45.909355,10.83787,179
SHAPE00493,45.909435,10.837834,180
SHAPE00493,45.90972,10.83769,181
SHAPE00493,45.909786,10.837658,182
SHAPE00493,45.910004,10.837549,183
SHAPE00493,45.91014,10.83745,184
SHAPE00493,45.91026,10.837351,185
SHAPE00493,45.91038,10.837238,186
SHAPE00493,45.910545,10.837024,187
SHAPE00493,45.910683,10.836815,188
SHAPE00493,45.910748,10.836711,189
SHAPE00493,45.91105,10.836067,190
SHAPE00493,45.91112,10.835956,191
SHAPE00493,45.91116,10.835911,192
SHAPE00493,45.911194,10.835871,193
SHAPE00493,45.911247,10.835834,194
SHAPE00493,45.91138,10.835761,195
SHAPE00493,45.91144,10.835738,196
SHAPE00493,45.91151,10.835723,197
SHAPE00493,45.91157,10.835714,198
SHAPE00493,45.91163,10.835719,199
SHAPE00493,45.911705,10.835738,200
SHAPE00493,45.91177,10.835773,201
SHAPE00493,45.911827,10.835811,202
SHAPE00493,45.911865,10.835841,203
SHAPE00493,45.911896,10.835864,204
SHAPE00493,45.91196,10.835927,205
SHAPE00493,45.912,10.835964,206
SHAPE00493,45.912037,10.836018,207
SHAPE00493,45.91207,10.836075,208
SHAPE00493,45.9121,10.836152,209
SHAPE00493,45.912136,10.836238,210
SHAPE00493,45.91217,10.836354,211
SHAPE00493,45.912224,10.83664,212
SHAPE00493,45.912205,10.836661,213
SHAPE00493,45.91219,10.836681,214
SHAPE00493,45.912178,10.836695,215
SHAPE00493,45.912163,10.836717,216
SHAPE00493,45.912148,10.836737,217
SHAPE00493,45.912136,10.836751,218
SHAPE00493,45.91212,10.836767,219
SHAPE00493,45.91211,10.836782,220
SHAPE00493,45.912098,10.836799,221
SHAPE00493,45.912083,10.836818,222
SHAPE00493,45.91207,10.836841,223
SHAPE00493,45.91205,10.836893,224
SHAPE00493,45.91203,10.836999,225
SHAPE00493,45.911983,10.837203,226
SHAPE00493,45.911976,10.837229,227
SHAPE00493,45.911976,10.837229,228
SHAPE00493,45.911907,10.837528,229
SHAPE00493,45.911804,10.83779,230
SHAPE00493,45.911724,10.837977,231
SHAPE00493,45.911674,10.838046,232
SHAPE00493,45.91162,10.838123,233
SHAPE00493,45.911465,10.838213,234
SHAPE00493,45.910965,10.838326,235
SHAPE00493,45.910873,10.838367,236
SHAPE00493,45.910694,10.838494,237
SHAPE00493,45.91039,10.838711,238
SHAPE00493,45.910236,10.838822,239
SHAPE00493,45.909847,10.839219,240
SHAPE00493,45.909676,10.839407,241
SHAPE00493,45.909393,10.839733,242
SHAPE00493,45.90936,10.839985,243
SHAPE00493,45.90936,10.84039,244
SHAPE00493,45.90932,10.840672,245
SHAPE00493,45.909237,10.840976,246
SHAPE00493,45.909145,10.841207,247
SHAPE00493,45.909073,10.84136,248
SHAPE00493,45.908825,10.841725,249
SHAPE00493,45.908783,10.841828,250
SHAPE00493,45.9087,10.842038,251
SHAPE00493,45.90868,10.842097,252
SHAPE00493,45.90868,10.842097,253
SHAPE00493,45.90849,10.84268,254
SHAPE00493,45.908413,10.842899,255
SHAPE00493,45.908363,10.843071,256
SHAPE00493,45.90833,10.843248,257
SHAPE00493,45.90823,10.84393,258
SHAPE00493,45.9082,10.844155,259
SHAPE00493,45.90819,10.844459,260
SHAPE00493,45.908188,10.844883,261
SHAPE00493,45.908188,10.844883,262
SHAPE00493,45.908188,10.844931,263
SHAPE00493,45.908215,10.84583,264
SHAPE00493,45.908073,10.846175,265
SHAPE00493,45.90792,10.846448,266
SHAPE00493,45.90788,10.84652,267
SHAPE00493,45.90753,10.847264,268
SHAPE00493,45.907055,10.848219,269
SHAPE00493,45.906998,10.848331,270
SHAPE00493,45.906498,10.849302,271
SHAPE00493,45.906292,10.849551,272
SHAPE00493,45.90616,10.849751,273
SHAPE00493,45.90606,10.849939,274
SHAPE00493,45.905964,10.850167,275
SHAPE00493,45.90583,10.850652,276
SHAPE00493,45.9058,10.850786,277
SHAPE00493,45.905773,10.850901,278
SHAPE00493,45.905773,10.850901,279
SHAPE00493,45.905655,10.851412,280
SHAPE00493,45.905647,10.851448,281
SHAPE00493,45.905624,10.851561,282
SHAPE00493,45.906384,10.852344,283
SHAPE00493,45.90662,10.852589,284
SHAPE00493,45.90673,10.852692,285
SHAPE00493,45.906815,10.852777,286
SHAPE00493,45.90698,10.852943,287
SHAPE00493,45.907,10.853024,288
SHAPE00493,45.90705,10.85311,289
SHAPE00493,45.90712,10.853164,290
SHAPE00493,45.907196,10.85318,291
SHAPE00493,45.90727,10.853159,292
SHAPE00493,45.907425,10.853265,293
SHAPE00493,45.907463,10.853333,294
SHAPE00493,45.907692,10.853634,295
SHAPE00493,45.907906,10.853915,296
SHAPE00493,45.908165,10.854207,297
SHAPE00493,45.90828,10.854331,298
SHAPE00493,45.90926,10.855155,299
SHAPE00493,45.909473,10.85533,300
SHAPE00493,45.909718,10.855514,301
SHAPE00493,45.909718,10.855514,302
SHAPE00493,45.909782,10.855563,303
SHAPE00493,45.91008,10.855789,304
SHAPE00493,45.91031,10.856004,305
SHAPE00493,45.910564,10.856248,306
SHAPE00493,45.910637,10.856325,307
SHAPE00493,45.91077,10.856462,308
SHAPE00493,45.91113,10.856875,309
SHAPE00493,45.91135,10.857093,310
SHAPE00493,45.911488,10.857243,311
SHAPE00493,45.911644,10.857389,312
SHAPE00493,45.91169,10.857455,313
SHAPE00493,45.911724,10.857535,314
SHAPE00493,45.91176,10.857656,315
SHAPE00493,45.911762,10.857736,316
SHAPE00493,45.91178,10.857809,317
SHAPE00493,45.91182,10.85787,318
SHAPE00493,45.911865,10.857913,319
SHAPE00493,45.911922,10.857933,320
SHAPE00493,45.911983,10.857923,321
SHAPE00493,45.91204,10.857883,322
SHAPE00493,45.91207,10.857843,323
SHAPE00493,45.91209,10.857794,324
SHAPE00493,45.912106,10.857738,325
SHAPE00493,45.91211,10.857678,326
SHAPE00493,45.91211,10.857635,327
SHAPE00493,45.9121,10.857592,328
SHAPE00493,45.912086,10.857552,329
SHAPE00493,45.91226,10.85738,330
SHAPE00493,45.912296,10.857375,331
SHAPE00493,45.912476,10.857371,332
SHAPE00493,45.91262,10.857375,333
SHAPE00493,45.912766,10.857395,334
SHAPE00493,45.912937,10.857441,335
SHAPE00493,45.91311,10.857488,336
SHAPE00493,45.913513,10.857597,337
SHAPE00493,45.913883,10.85773,338
SHAPE00493,45.913925,10.857743,339
SHAPE00493,45.913925,10.857743,340
SHAPE00493,45.913937,10.857746,341
SHAPE00493,45.914646,10.857973,342
SHAPE00493,45.915016,10.858065,343
SHAPE00493,45.915363,10.858136,344
SHAPE00493,45.915394,10.858143,345
SHAPE00493,45.91556,10.858199,346
SHAPE00493,45.915684,10.858269,347
SHAPE00493,45.9158,10.858354,348
SHAPE00493,45.915897,10.858449,349
SHAPE00493,45.91626,10.858864,350
SHAPE00493,45.91628,10.858886,351
SHAPE00493,45.91628,10.858886,352
SHAPE00493,45.916386,10.859025,353
SHAPE00493,45.916573,10.859267,354
SHAPE00493,45.91701,10.859873,355
SHAPE00493,45.917175,10.860127,356
SHAPE00493,45.917435,10.86049,357
SHAPE00493,45.91772,10.860865,358
SHAPE00493,45.917976,10.861188,359
SHAPE00493,45.91832,10.861646,360
SHAPE00493,45.91832,10.861646,361
SHAPE00493,45.91834,10.861673,362
SHAPE00493,45.91848,10.861855,363
SHAPE00493,45.91861,10.862056,364
SHAPE00493,45.918774,10.862318,365
SHAPE00493,45.918797,10.862361,366
SHAPE00493,45.91881,10.8624,367
SHAPE00493,45.918816,10.862429,368
SHAPE00493,45.918827,10.862467,369
SHAPE00493,45.918835,10.862491,370
SHAPE00493,45.91884,10.862496,371
SHAPE00493,45.91885,10.862523,372
SHAPE00493,45.918858,10.862537,373
SHAPE00493,45.91889,10.862556,374
SHAPE00493,45.918922,10.86256,375
SHAPE00493,45.918945,10.862565,376
SHAPE00493,45.918976,10.86258,377
SHAPE00493,45.91904,10.862628,378
SHAPE00493,45.91939,10.863098,379
SHAPE00493,45.9194,10.863107,380
SHAPE00493,45.91951,10.863251,381
SHAPE00493,45.9196,10.86337,382
SHAPE00493,45.919735,10.863519,383
SHAPE00493,45.919884,10.863655,384
SHAPE00493,45.920208,10.863879,385
SHAPE00493,45.920193,10.864077,386
SHAPE00493,45.92012,10.86428,387
SHAPE00493,45.92005,10.864473,388
SHAPE00493,45.920025,10.864546,389
SHAPE00493,45.91999,10.864638,390
SHAPE00493,45.91992,10.864827,391
SHAPE00493,45.91991,10.864853,392
SHAPE00493,45.91991,10.864853,393
SHAPE00493,45.91977,10.865232,394
SHAPE00493,45.9197,10.865388,395
SHAPE00493,45.91964,10.865524,396
SHAPE00493,45.919548,10.865711,397
SHAPE00493,45.919544,10.865722,398
SHAPE00493,45.919376,10.866014,399
SHAPE00493,45.919334,10.866081,400
SHAPE00493,45.919292,10.866159,401
SHAPE00493,45.91923,10.866253,402
SHAPE00493,45.919117,10.86643,403
SHAPE00493,45.91894,10.866683,404
SHAPE00493,45.918766,10.866934,405
SHAPE00493,45.918694,10.866987,406
SHAPE00493,45.91868,10.866975,407
SHAPE00493,45.91867,10.866973,408
SHAPE00493,45.91866,10.866962,409
SHAPE00493,45.91861,10.866869,410
SHAPE00493,45.91862,10.866996,411
SHAPE00493,45.918613,10.867006,412
SHAPE00493,45.918606,10.86703,413
SHAPE00493,45.918606,10.867056,414
SHAPE00493,45.91861,10.867081,415
SHAPE00493,45.91862,10.867103,416
SHAPE00493,45.918636,10.867117,417
SHAPE00493,45.91865,10.867126,418
SHAPE00493,45.91866,10.867126,419
SHAPE00493,45.9187,10.867264,420
SHAPE00493,45.918713,10.867315,421
SHAPE00493,45.91874,10.867467,422
SHAPE00493,45.918823,10.867968,423
SHAPE00493,45.918865,10.868248,424
SHAPE00493,45.918884,10.86839,425
SHAPE00493,45.91889,10.868524,426
SHAPE00493,45.918877,10.868824,427
SHAPE00493,45.918877,10.868886,428
SHAPE00493,45.918877,10.869176,429
SHAPE00493,45.918884,10.869412,430
SHAPE00493,45.918884,10.869412,431
SHAPE00493,45.918907,10.86959,432
SHAPE00493,45.91891,10.869635,433
SHAPE00493,45.918953,10.869857,434
SHAPE00493,45.918995,10.870093,435
SHAPE00493,45.919003,10.870138,436
SHAPE00493,45.919006,10.87017,437
SHAPE00493,45.91903,10.870351,438
SHAPE00493,45.91905,10.870553,439
SHAPE00493,45.919056,10.870762,440
SHAPE00493,45.91906,10.870984,441
SHAPE00493,45.91906,10.871062,442
SHAPE00493,45.919052,10.871133,443
SHAPE00493,45.91902,10.871274,444
SHAPE00493,45.91901,10.871333,445
SHAPE00493,45.918884,10.871883,446
SHAPE00493,45.91882,10.872146,447
SHAPE00493,45.918766,10.872364,448
SHAPE00493,45.918743,10.872475,449
SHAPE00493,45.918743,10.872484,450
SHAPE00493,45.91873,10.872574,451
SHAPE00493,45.918728,10.872679,452
SHAPE00493,45.918743,10.873084,453
SHAPE00493,45.91875,10.873177,454
SHAPE00493,45.918804,10.873781,455
SHAPE00493,45.918842,10.874085,456
SHAPE00493,45.918846,10.87418,457
SHAPE00493,45.91884,10.874275,458
SHAPE00493,45.91875,10.875245,459
SHAPE00493,45.918697,10.875411,460
SHAPE00493,45.918682,10.875428,461
SHAPE00493,45.918674,10.87545,462
SHAPE00493,45.91867,10.875475,463
SHAPE00493,45.918674,10.875499,464
SHAPE00493,45.918682,10.875522,465
SHAPE00493,45.918694,10.87554,466
SHAPE00493,45.91871,10.875551,467
SHAPE00493,45.918728,10.875581,468
SHAPE00493,45.918747,10.875631,469
SHAPE00493,45.91876,10.875666,470
SHAPE00493,45.918785,10.875763,471
SHAPE00493,45.918804,10.875969,472
SHAPE00493,45.918804,10.875969,473
SHAPE00493,45.91881,10.876045,474
SHAPE00493,45.918835,10.876334,475
SHAPE00493,45.918846,10.876446,476
SHAPE00493,45.918877,10.876753,477
SHAPE00493,45.91888,10.876796,478
SHAPE00493,45.918915,10.877147,479
SHAPE00493,45.91892,10.877205,480
SHAPE00493,45.91896,10.877636,481
SHAPE00493,45.91898,10.877844,482
SHAPE00493,45.91899,10.87797,483
SHAPE00493,45.919025,10.878333,484
SHAPE00493,45.919056,10.878746,485
SHAPE00493,45.919117,10.879486,486
SHAPE00493,45.91912,10.879569,487
SHAPE00493,45.919125,10.879612,488
SHAPE00493,45.91913,10.879649,489
SHAPE00493,45.919132,10.879682,490
SHAPE00493,45.91914,10.87999,491
SHAPE00493,45.919136,10.88004,492
SHAPE00493,45.919136,10.88004,493
SHAPE00493,45.919125,10.88039,494
SHAPE00493,45.91912,10.880471,495
SHAPE00493,45.919113,10.880559,496
SHAPE00493,45.919098,10.880757,497
SHAPE00493,45.919094,10.880815,498
SHAPE00493,45.91907,10.881094,499
SHAPE00493,45.91906,10.881258,500
SHAPE00493,45.91904,10.881463,501
SHAPE00493,45.91903,10.881603,502
SHAPE00493,45.919025,10.881662,503
SHAPE00493,45.919003,10.881968,504
SHAPE00493,45.91898,10.882271,505
SHAPE00493,45.918976,10.882289,506
SHAPE00493,45.918972,10.882358,507
SHAPE00493,45.918964,10.88246,508
SHAPE00493,45.91896,10.882495,509
SHAPE00493,45.918957,10.882524,510
SHAPE00493,45.91895,10.882558,511
SHAPE00493,45.91894,10.882586,512
SHAPE00493,45.91893,10.882606,513
SHAPE00493,45.918915,10.882618,514
SHAPE00493,45.918907,10.882623,515
SHAPE00493,45.918896,10.882625,516
SHAPE00493,45.918884,10.882626,517
SHAPE00493,45.918877,10.882624,518
SHAPE00493,45.918865,10.882622,519
SHAPE00493,45.91857,10.882503,520
SHAPE00493,45.91839,10.882437,521
SHAPE00493,45.91839,10.882437,522
SHAPE00493,45.918198,10.88237,523
SHAPE00493,45.918148,10.882345,524
SHAPE00493,45.918118,10.882325,525
SHAPE00493,45.918045,10.882275,526
SHAPE00493,45.91785,10.882079,527
SHAPE00493,45.91777,10.881981,528
SHAPE00493,45.91774,10.881948,529
SHAPE00493,45.917583,10.881778,530
SHAPE00493,45.91748,10.881662,531
SHAPE00493,45.91727,10.881336,532
SHAPE00493,45.917168,10.881194,533
SHAPE00493,45.916992,10.88092,534
SHAPE00493,45.916973,10.880892,535
SHAPE00493,45.916954,10.880862,536
SHAPE00493,45.916916,10.880839,537
SHAPE00493,45.91688,10.880808,538
SHAPE00493,45.91664,10.880456,539
SHAPE00493,45.916622,10.880447,540
SHAPE00493,45.916607,10.880443,541
SHAPE00493,45.916584,10.880443,542
SHAPE00493,45.91657,10.880452,543
SHAPE00493,45.91655,10.880486,544
SHAPE00493,45.91653,10.880564,545
SHAPE00493,45.91652,10.880706,546
SHAPE00493,45.916508,10.880784,547
SHAPE00493,45.916348,10.881684,548
SHAPE00493,45.916332,10.881791,549
SHAPE00493,45.916332,10.88191,550
SHAPE00493,45.91634,10.881992,551
SHAPE00493,45.91635,10.882043,552
SHAPE00493,45.91639,10.882239,553
SHAPE00493,45.916393,10.882275,554
SHAPE00493,45.916428,10.882504,555
SHAPE00493,45.91647,10.882737,556
SHAPE00493,45.916435,10.882788,557
SHAPE00493,45.916344,10.882923,558
SHAPE00493,45.91629,10.883014,559
SHAPE00493,45.916286,10.883039,560
SHAPE00494,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00494,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00494,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00494,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00494,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00494,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00494,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00494,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00494,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00494,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00494,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00494,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00494,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00494,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00494,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00494,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00494,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00494,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00494,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00494,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00494,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00494,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00494,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00494,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00494,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00494,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00494,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00494,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00494,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00494,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00494,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00494,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00494,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00494,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00494,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00494,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00494,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00494,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00494,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00494,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00494,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00494,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00494,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00494,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00494,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00494,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00494,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00494,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00494,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00494,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00494,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE00494,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE00494,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE00494,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE00494,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE00494,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE00494,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE00494,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE00494,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE00494,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE00494,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE00494,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE00494,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE00494,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE00494,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE00494,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE00494,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE00494,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE00494,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE00494,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE00494,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE00494,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE00494,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE00494,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE00494,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE00494,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE00494,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE00494,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE00494,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE00494,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE00494,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE00494,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE00494,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE00494,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE00494,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE00494,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE00494,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE00494,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE00494,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE00494,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE00494,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE00494,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE00494,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE00494,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE00494,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE00494,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE00494,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE00494,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE00494,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE00494,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE00494,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE00494,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE00494,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE00494,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE00494,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE00494,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE00494,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE00494,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE00494,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE00494,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE00494,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE00494,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE00494,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE00494,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE00494,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE00494,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE00494,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE00494,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE00494,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE00494,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE00494,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE00494,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE00494,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE00494,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE00494,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE00494,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE00494,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE00494,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE00494,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE00494,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE00494,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE00494,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE00494,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE00494,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE00494,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE00494,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE00494,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE00494,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE00494,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE00494,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE00494,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE00494,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE00494,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE00494,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE00494,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE00494,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE00494,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE00494,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE00494,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE00494,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE00494,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE00494,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE00494,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE00494,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE00494,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE00494,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE00494,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE00494,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE00494,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE00494,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE00494,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE00494,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE00494,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE00494,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE00494,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE00494,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE00494,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE00494,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE00494,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE00494,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE00494,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE00494,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE00494,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE00494,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE00494,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE00494,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE00494,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE00494,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE00494,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE00494,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE00494,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE00494,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE00494,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE00494,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE00494,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE00494,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE00494,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE00494,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE00494,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE00494,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE00494,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE00494,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE00494,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE00494,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE00494,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE00494,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE00494,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE00494,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE00494,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE00494,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE00494,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE00494,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE00494,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE00494,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE00494,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE00494,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE00494,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE00494,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE00494,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE00494,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE00494,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE00494,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE00494,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE00494,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE00494,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE00494,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE00494,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE00494,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE00494,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE00494,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE00494,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE00494,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE00494,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE00494,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE00494,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE00494,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE00494,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE00494,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE00494,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE00494,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE00494,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE00494,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE00494,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE00494,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE00494,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE00494,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE00494,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE00494,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE00494,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE00494,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE00494,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE00494,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE00494,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE00494,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE00494,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE00494,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE00494,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE00494,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE00494,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE00494,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE00494,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE00494,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE00494,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE00494,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE00494,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE00494,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE00494,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE00494,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE00494,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE00494,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE00494,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE00494,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE00494,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE00494,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE00494,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE00494,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE00494,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE00494,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE00494,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE00494,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE00494,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE00494,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE00494,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE00494,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE00494,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE00494,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE00494,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE00494,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE00494,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE00494,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE00494,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE00494,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE00494,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE00494,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE00494,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE00494,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE00494,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE00494,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE00494,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE00494,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE00494,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE00494,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE00494,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE00494,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE00494,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE00494,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE00494,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE00494,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE00494,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE00494,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE00494,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE00494,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE00494,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE00494,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE00494,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE00494,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE00494,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE00494,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE00494,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE00494,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE00494,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE00494,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE00494,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE00494,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE00494,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE00494,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE00494,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE00494,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE00494,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE00494,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE00494,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE00494,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE00494,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE00494,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE00494,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE00494,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE00494,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE00494,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE00494,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE00494,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE00494,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE00494,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE00494,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE00494,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE00494,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE00494,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE00494,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE00494,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE00494,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE00494,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE00494,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE00494,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE00494,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE00494,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE00494,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE00494,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE00494,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE00494,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE00494,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE00494,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE00494,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE00494,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE00494,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE00494,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE00494,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE00494,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE00494,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE00494,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE00494,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE00494,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE00494,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE00494,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE00494,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE00494,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE00494,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE00494,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE00494,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE00494,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE00494,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE00494,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE00494,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE00494,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE00494,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE00494,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE00494,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE00494,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE00494,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE00494,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE00494,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE00494,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE00494,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE00494,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE00494,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE00494,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE00494,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE00494,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE00494,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE00494,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE00494,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE00494,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE00494,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE00494,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE00494,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE00494,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE00494,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE00494,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE00494,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE00494,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE00494,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE00494,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE00494,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE00494,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE00494,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE00494,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE00494,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE00494,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE00494,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE00494,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE00494,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE00494,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE00494,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE00494,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE00494,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE00494,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE00494,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE00494,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE00494,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE00494,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE00494,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE00494,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE00494,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE00494,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE00494,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE00494,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE00494,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE00494,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE00494,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE00494,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE00494,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE00494,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE00494,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE00494,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE00494,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE00494,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE00494,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE00494,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE00494,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE00494,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE00494,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE00494,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE00494,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE00494,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE00494,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE00494,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE00494,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE00494,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE00494,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE00494,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE00494,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE00494,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE00494,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE00494,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE00494,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE00494,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE00494,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE00494,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE00494,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE00494,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE00494,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE00494,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE00494,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE00494,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE00494,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE00494,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE00494,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE00494,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE00494,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE00494,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE00494,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE00494,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE00494,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE00494,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE00494,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE00494,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE00494,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE00494,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE00494,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE00494,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE00494,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE00494,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE00494,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE00494,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE00494,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE00494,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE00494,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE00494,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE00494,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE00494,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE00494,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE00494,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE00494,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE00494,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE00494,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE00494,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE00494,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE00494,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE00494,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE00494,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE00494,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE00494,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE00494,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE00494,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE00494,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE00494,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE00494,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE00494,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE00494,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE00494,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE00494,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE00494,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE00494,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE00494,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE00494,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE00494,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE00494,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE00494,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE00494,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE00494,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE00494,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE00494,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE00494,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE00494,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE00494,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE00494,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE00494,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE00494,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE00494,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE00494,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE00494,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE00494,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE00494,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE00494,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE00494,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE00494,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE00494,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE00494,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE00494,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE00494,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE00494,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE00494,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE00494,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE00494,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE00494,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE00494,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE00494,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE00494,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE00494,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE00494,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE00494,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE00494,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE00494,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE00494,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE00494,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE00494,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE00494,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE00494,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE00494,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE00494,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE00494,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE00494,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE00494,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE00494,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE00494,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE00494,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE00494,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE00494,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE00494,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE00494,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE00494,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE00494,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE00494,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE00494,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE00494,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE00494,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE00494,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE00494,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE00494,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE00494,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE00494,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE00494,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE00494,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE00494,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE00494,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE00494,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE00494,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE00494,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE00494,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE00494,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE00494,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE00494,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE00494,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE00494,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE00494,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE00494,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE00494,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE00494,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE00494,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE00494,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE00494,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE00494,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE00494,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE00494,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE00494,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE00494,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE00494,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE00494,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE00494,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE00494,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE00494,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE00494,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE00494,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE00494,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE00494,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE00494,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE00494,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE00494,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE00494,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE00494,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE00494,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE00494,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE00494,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE00494,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE00494,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE00494,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE00494,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE00494,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE00494,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE00494,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE00494,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE00494,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE00494,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE00494,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE00494,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE00494,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE00494,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE00494,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE00494,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE00494,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE00494,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE00494,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE00494,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE00494,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE00494,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE00494,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE00494,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE00494,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE00494,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE00494,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE00494,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE00494,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE00494,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE00494,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE00494,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE00494,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE00494,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE00494,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE00494,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE00494,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE00494,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE00494,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE00494,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE00494,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE00494,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE00494,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE00494,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE00494,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE00494,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE00494,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE00494,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE00494,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE00494,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE00494,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE00494,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE00494,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE00494,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE00494,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE00494,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE00494,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE00494,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE00494,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE00494,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE00494,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE00494,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE00494,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE00494,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE00494,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE00494,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE00494,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE00494,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE00494,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE00494,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE00494,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE00494,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE00494,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE00494,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE00494,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE00494,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE00494,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE00494,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE00494,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE00494,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE00494,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE00494,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE00494,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE00494,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE00494,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE00494,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE00494,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE00494,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE00494,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE00494,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE00494,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE00494,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE00494,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE00494,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE00494,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE00494,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE00494,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE00494,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE00494,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE00494,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE00494,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE00494,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE00494,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE00494,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE00494,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE00494,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE00494,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE00494,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE00494,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE00494,45.868866,10.938281,731
SHAPE00494,45.868763,10.938098,732
SHAPE00494,45.86872,10.938002,733
SHAPE00494,45.868675,10.937874,734
SHAPE00494,45.86865,10.937807,735
SHAPE00494,45.868668,10.937474,736
SHAPE00494,45.868614,10.937488,737
SHAPE00494,45.868576,10.937497,738
SHAPE00494,45.868443,10.937464,739
SHAPE00494,45.868362,10.93742,740
SHAPE00494,45.868282,10.937391,741
SHAPE00494,45.868206,10.937396,742
SHAPE00494,45.868126,10.93745,743
SHAPE00494,45.867752,10.93791,744
SHAPE00494,45.867683,10.938045,745
SHAPE00494,45.867645,10.9382,746
SHAPE00494,45.867638,10.938326,747
SHAPE00494,45.86766,10.938471,748
SHAPE00494,45.867718,10.938652,749
SHAPE00494,45.867897,10.939041,750
SHAPE00494,45.868015,10.939303,751
SHAPE00494,45.86806,10.939421,752
SHAPE00494,45.86813,10.939548,753
SHAPE00494,45.868046,10.939723,754
SHAPE00494,45.86798,10.939816,755
SHAPE00494,45.867886,10.939959,756
SHAPE00494,45.86787,10.93998,757
SHAPE00494,45.86787,10.93998,758
SHAPE00494,45.867794,10.940102,759
SHAPE00494,45.867733,10.940291,760
SHAPE00494,45.86769,10.940582,761
SHAPE00494,45.86755,10.942214,762
SHAPE00494,45.867496,10.942677,763
SHAPE00494,45.86749,10.942719,764
SHAPE00494,45.86747,10.942834,765
SHAPE00494,45.867447,10.942968,766
SHAPE00494,45.867455,10.943069,767
SHAPE00494,45.867496,10.943144,768
SHAPE00494,45.867554,10.943169,769
SHAPE00494,45.86761,10.943171,770
SHAPE00494,45.867657,10.943118,771
SHAPE00494,45.867695,10.943004,772
SHAPE00494,45.86771,10.942889,773
SHAPE00494,45.86775,10.942531,774
SHAPE00494,45.867798,10.942422,775
SHAPE00494,45.86789,10.942327,776
SHAPE00494,45.867966,10.942291,777
SHAPE00494,45.868122,10.942244,778
SHAPE00494,45.868416,10.942128,779
SHAPE00494,45.868813,10.942027,780
SHAPE00494,45.868885,10.942028,781
SHAPE00494,45.868942,10.942068,782
SHAPE00494,45.86897,10.942151,783
SHAPE00494,45.868954,10.942244,784
SHAPE00494,45.868904,10.942298,785
SHAPE00494,45.868755,10.942309,786
SHAPE00494,45.868706,10.942327,787
SHAPE00494,45.868607,10.942422,788
SHAPE00494,45.868603,10.942431,789
SHAPE00494,45.86858,10.942503,790
SHAPE00494,45.868553,10.942585,791
SHAPE00494,45.86829,10.943613,792
SHAPE00494,45.868267,10.943648,793
SHAPE00494,45.86821,10.943741,794
SHAPE00494,45.868057,10.943991,795
SHAPE00494,45.867973,10.944347,796
SHAPE00494,45.867836,10.945471,797
SHAPE00494,45.867817,10.945598,798
SHAPE00494,45.867783,10.945701,799
SHAPE00494,45.867733,10.945761,800
SHAPE00494,45.86769,10.94579,801
SHAPE00494,45.867638,10.945798,802
SHAPE00494,45.866974,10.945662,803
SHAPE00494,45.866905,10.945657,804
SHAPE00494,45.866837,10.945689,805
SHAPE00494,45.866783,10.945747,806
SHAPE00494,45.866753,10.945845,807
SHAPE00494,45.86672,10.946158,808
SHAPE00494,45.86675,10.946432,809
SHAPE00494,45.866848,10.946671,810
SHAPE00494,45.86704,10.946985,811
SHAPE00494,45.867157,10.947225,812
SHAPE00494,45.86723,10.947471,813
SHAPE00494,45.867264,10.947754,814
SHAPE00494,45.867306,10.948089,815
SHAPE00494,45.86732,10.948508,816
SHAPE00494,45.867306,10.948721,817
SHAPE00494,45.86724,10.948856,818
SHAPE00494,45.867104,10.948885,819
SHAPE00494,45.866344,10.948817,820
SHAPE00494,45.86557,10.948972,821
SHAPE00494,45.86534,10.949086,822
SHAPE00494,45.865158,10.949294,823
SHAPE00494,45.865044,10.949445,824
SHAPE00494,45.864933,10.949604,825
SHAPE00494,45.864803,10.94981,826
SHAPE00494,45.864723,10.949941,827
SHAPE00494,45.864613,10.950085,828
SHAPE00494,45.864613,10.950085,829
SHAPE00494,45.86451,10.950213,830
SHAPE00494,45.86442,10.950795,831
SHAPE00494,45.86444,10.951122,832
SHAPE00494,45.86449,10.95124,833
SHAPE00494,45.864582,10.951261,834
SHAPE00494,45.86474,10.951133,835
SHAPE00494,45.864906,10.950932,836
SHAPE00494,45.865044,10.950899,837
SHAPE00494,45.865173,10.950935,838
SHAPE00494,45.865246,10.951056,839
SHAPE00494,45.865314,10.951537,840
SHAPE00494,45.865406,10.951802,841
SHAPE00494,45.866024,10.952921,842
SHAPE00494,45.86633,10.953254,843
SHAPE00494,45.866634,10.953539,844
SHAPE00494,45.866634,10.953539,845
SHAPE00494,45.866722,10.95362,846
SHAPE00494,45.866863,10.953754,847
SHAPE00494,45.866962,10.953979,848
SHAPE00494,45.86698,10.954293,849
SHAPE00494,45.86689,10.954682,850
SHAPE00494,45.866764,10.955087,851
SHAPE00494,45.866604,10.955352,852
SHAPE00494,45.866493,10.955576,853
SHAPE00494,45.86617,10.956489,854
SHAPE00494,45.865856,10.956964,855
SHAPE00494,45.8655,10.95806,856
SHAPE00494,45.865303,10.958908,857
SHAPE00494,45.865215,10.959826,858
SHAPE00494,45.865276,10.960719,859
SHAPE00494,45.8654,10.961062,860
SHAPE00494,45.865414,10.961205,861
SHAPE00494,45.865414,10.96168,862
SHAPE00494,45.865425,10.961968,863
SHAPE00494,45.86543,10.962061,864
SHAPE00494,45.865448,10.962236,865
SHAPE00494,45.865456,10.962518,866
SHAPE00494,45.865494,10.962705,867
SHAPE00494,45.865475,10.962721,868
SHAPE00494,45.865475,10.962721,869
SHAPE00494,45.865494,10.962705,870
SHAPE00494,45.865456,10.962518,871
SHAPE00494,45.865448,10.962236,872
SHAPE00494,45.86543,10.962061,873
SHAPE00494,45.865425,10.961968,874
SHAPE00494,45.865414,10.96168,875
SHAPE00494,45.865414,10.961205,876
SHAPE00494,45.8654,10.961062,877
SHAPE00494,45.865276,10.960719,878
SHAPE00494,45.865215,10.959826,879
SHAPE00494,45.865303,10.958908,880
SHAPE00494,45.8655,10.95806,881
SHAPE00494,45.865856,10.956964,882
SHAPE00494,45.86617,10.956489,883
SHAPE00494,45.866493,10.955576,884
SHAPE00494,45.866604,10.955352,885
SHAPE00494,45.866764,10.955087,886
SHAPE00494,45.86689,10.954682,887
SHAPE00494,45.86698,10.954293,888
SHAPE00494,45.866962,10.953979,889
SHAPE00494,45.866863,10.953754,890
SHAPE00494,45.866722,10.95362,891
SHAPE00494,45.866634,10.953539,892
SHAPE00494,45.866516,10.953429,893
SHAPE00494,45.866516,10.953429,894
SHAPE00494,45.86633,10.953254,895
SHAPE00494,45.866024,10.952921,896
SHAPE00494,45.865406,10.951802,897
SHAPE00494,45.865314,10.951537,898
SHAPE00494,45.865246,10.951056,899
SHAPE00494,45.865173,10.950935,900
SHAPE00494,45.865044,10.950899,901
SHAPE00494,45.864906,10.950932,902
SHAPE00494,45.86474,10.951133,903
SHAPE00494,45.864582,10.951261,904
SHAPE00494,45.86449,10.95124,905
SHAPE00494,45.86444,10.951122,906
SHAPE00494,45.86442,10.950795,907
SHAPE00494,45.86451,10.950213,908
SHAPE00494,45.864502,10.950229,909
SHAPE00494,45.864502,10.950229,910
SHAPE00494,45.86451,10.950213,911
SHAPE00494,45.864723,10.949941,912
SHAPE00494,45.864803,10.94981,913
SHAPE00494,45.864933,10.949604,914
SHAPE00494,45.865044,10.949445,915
SHAPE00494,45.865158,10.949294,916
SHAPE00494,45.86534,10.949086,917
SHAPE00494,45.86557,10.948972,918
SHAPE00494,45.866344,10.948817,919
SHAPE00494,45.867104,10.948885,920
SHAPE00494,45.86724,10.948856,921
SHAPE00494,45.867306,10.948721,922
SHAPE00494,45.86732,10.948508,923
SHAPE00494,45.867306,10.948089,924
SHAPE00494,45.867264,10.947754,925
SHAPE00494,45.86723,10.947471,926
SHAPE00494,45.867157,10.947225,927
SHAPE00494,45.86704,10.946985,928
SHAPE00494,45.866848,10.946671,929
SHAPE00494,45.86675,10.946432,930
SHAPE00494,45.86672,10.946158,931
SHAPE00494,45.866753,10.945845,932
SHAPE00494,45.866783,10.945747,933
SHAPE00494,45.866837,10.945689,934
SHAPE00494,45.866905,10.945657,935
SHAPE00494,45.866974,10.945662,936
SHAPE00494,45.867638,10.945798,937
SHAPE00494,45.86769,10.94579,938
SHAPE00494,45.867733,10.945761,939
SHAPE00494,45.867783,10.945701,940
SHAPE00494,45.867817,10.945598,941
SHAPE00494,45.867836,10.945471,942
SHAPE00494,45.867973,10.944347,943
SHAPE00494,45.868057,10.943991,944
SHAPE00494,45.86821,10.943741,945
SHAPE00494,45.868267,10.943648,946
SHAPE00494,45.86829,10.943613,947
SHAPE00494,45.868553,10.942585,948
SHAPE00494,45.86858,10.942503,949
SHAPE00494,45.868603,10.942431,950
SHAPE00494,45.868607,10.942422,951
SHAPE00494,45.868706,10.942327,952
SHAPE00494,45.868755,10.942309,953
SHAPE00494,45.868904,10.942298,954
SHAPE00494,45.868954,10.942244,955
SHAPE00494,45.86897,10.942151,956
SHAPE00494,45.868942,10.942068,957
SHAPE00494,45.868885,10.942028,958
SHAPE00494,45.868813,10.942027,959
SHAPE00494,45.868416,10.942128,960
SHAPE00494,45.868122,10.942244,961
SHAPE00494,45.867966,10.942291,962
SHAPE00494,45.86789,10.942327,963
SHAPE00494,45.867798,10.942422,964
SHAPE00494,45.86775,10.942531,965
SHAPE00494,45.86771,10.942889,966
SHAPE00494,45.867695,10.943004,967
SHAPE00494,45.867657,10.943118,968
SHAPE00494,45.86761,10.943171,969
SHAPE00494,45.867554,10.943169,970
SHAPE00494,45.867496,10.943144,971
SHAPE00494,45.867455,10.943069,972
SHAPE00494,45.867447,10.942968,973
SHAPE00494,45.86747,10.942834,974
SHAPE00494,45.86749,10.942719,975
SHAPE00494,45.867496,10.942677,976
SHAPE00494,45.86755,10.942214,977
SHAPE00494,45.86769,10.940582,978
SHAPE00494,45.867733,10.940291,979
SHAPE00494,45.867794,10.940102,980
SHAPE00494,45.86787,10.93998,981
SHAPE00494,45.867886,10.939959,982
SHAPE00494,45.86792,10.939906,983
SHAPE00494,45.86792,10.939906,984
SHAPE00494,45.86798,10.939816,985
SHAPE00494,45.868046,10.939723,986
SHAPE00494,45.86813,10.939548,987
SHAPE00494,45.86838,10.93984,988
SHAPE00494,45.868477,10.939989,989
SHAPE00494,45.868526,10.940176,990
SHAPE00494,45.868565,10.940416,991
SHAPE00494,45.868614,10.940742,992
SHAPE00494,45.86867,10.940974,993
SHAPE00494,45.86874,10.941098,994
SHAPE00494,45.86884,10.941214,995
SHAPE00494,45.869247,10.941558,996
SHAPE00494,45.869453,10.941685,997
SHAPE00494,45.8697,10.94174,998
SHAPE00494,45.87033,10.94178,999
SHAPE00494,45.870617,10.941799,1000
SHAPE00494,45.870834,10.941698,1001
SHAPE00494,45.870937,10.941621,1002
SHAPE00494,45.87105,10.941463,1003
SHAPE00494,45.87112,10.941284,1004
SHAPE00494,45.871166,10.941073,1005
SHAPE00494,45.871174,10.940864,1006
SHAPE00494,45.87104,10.939761,1007
SHAPE00494,45.871025,10.939585,1008
SHAPE00494,45.87102,10.939403,1009
SHAPE00494,45.87104,10.939214,1010
SHAPE00494,45.87109,10.93902,1011
SHAPE00494,45.871326,10.938349,1012
SHAPE00494,45.871445,10.93802,1013
SHAPE00494,45.871574,10.937727,1014
SHAPE00494,45.871635,10.937629,1015
SHAPE00494,45.871704,10.937532,1016
SHAPE00494,45.871845,10.937395,1017
SHAPE00494,45.872,10.93728,1018
SHAPE00494,45.87216,10.937186,1019
SHAPE00494,45.872307,10.93712,1020
SHAPE00494,45.872986,10.936887,1021
SHAPE00494,45.873093,10.936836,1022
SHAPE00494,45.873188,10.936746,1023
SHAPE00494,45.873245,10.936593,1024
SHAPE00494,45.873257,10.93646,1025
SHAPE00494,45.873245,10.936309,1026
SHAPE00494,45.873234,10.936276,1027
SHAPE00494,45.87319,10.936158,1028
SHAPE00494,45.873085,10.935997,1029
SHAPE00494,45.872955,10.935824,1030
SHAPE00494,45.87287,10.935742,1031
SHAPE00494,45.872738,10.935668,1032
SHAPE00494,45.872314,10.935575,1033
SHAPE00494,45.872116,10.935434,1034
SHAPE00494,45.87195,10.935219,1035
SHAPE00494,45.871674,10.93485,1036
SHAPE00494,45.87156,10.934687,1037
SHAPE00494,45.871437,10.934484,1038
SHAPE00494,45.87096,10.933263,1039
SHAPE00494,45.8709,10.933137,1040
SHAPE00494,45.870815,10.932998,1041
SHAPE00494,45.870678,10.932795,1042
SHAPE00494,45.870632,10.932728,1043
SHAPE00494,45.870605,10.93265,1044
SHAPE00494,45.870605,10.932577,1045
SHAPE00494,45.870617,10.932512,1046
SHAPE00494,45.87065,10.932467,1047
SHAPE00494,45.870693,10.932449,1048
SHAPE00494,45.870754,10.932456,1049
SHAPE00494,45.87081,10.932479,1050
SHAPE00494,45.87092,10.932559,1051
SHAPE00494,45.871227,10.932822,1052
SHAPE00494,45.871326,10.932938,1053
SHAPE00494,45.871517,10.933367,1054
SHAPE00494,45.87156,10.933403,1055
SHAPE00494,45.87161,10.933426,1056
SHAPE00494,45.871655,10.933429,1057
SHAPE00494,45.871708,10.933369,1058
SHAPE00494,45.87173,10.933297,1059
SHAPE00494,45.87171,10.933168,1060
SHAPE00494,45.871098,10.931767,1061
SHAPE00494,45.871048,10.931602,1062
SHAPE00494,45.871014,10.931448,1063
SHAPE00494,45.871006,10.931272,1064
SHAPE00494,45.871025,10.931125,1065
SHAPE00494,45.87107,10.930932,1066
SHAPE00494,45.87117,10.930737,1067
SHAPE00494,45.871273,10.930646,1068
SHAPE00494,45.87142,10.930603,1069
SHAPE00494,45.871983,10.93051,1070
SHAPE00494,45.872135,10.930462,1071
SHAPE00494,45.87224,10.930395,1072
SHAPE00494,45.872353,10.930285,1073
SHAPE00494,45.872463,10.930085,1074
SHAPE00494,45.872623,10.929693,1075
SHAPE00494,45.87273,10.929341,1076
SHAPE00494,45.872753,10.929173,1077
SHAPE00494,45.872753,10.929038,1078
SHAPE00494,45.872753,10.92899,1079
SHAPE00494,45.872757,10.928842,1080
SHAPE00494,45.87277,10.92874,1081
SHAPE00494,45.872818,10.928677,1082
SHAPE00494,45.872875,10.928667,1083
SHAPE00494,45.872932,10.928691,1084
SHAPE00494,45.87298,10.928752,1085
SHAPE00494,45.873013,10.928853,1086
SHAPE00494,45.87302,10.928878,1087
SHAPE00494,45.873184,10.929796,1088
SHAPE00494,45.873253,10.930151,1089
SHAPE00494,45.873383,10.930405,1090
SHAPE00494,45.873528,10.930592,1091
SHAPE00494,45.8736,10.93064,1092
SHAPE00494,45.87413,10.930993,1093
SHAPE00494,45.87444,10.931227,1094
SHAPE00494,45.874634,10.931414,1095
SHAPE00494,45.8747,10.931487,1096
SHAPE00494,45.87483,10.93163,1097
SHAPE00494,45.875378,10.93223,1098
SHAPE00494,45.875793,10.932676,1099
SHAPE00494,45.87621,10.933127,1100
SHAPE00494,45.87649,10.933434,1101
SHAPE00494,45.87711,10.93408,1102
SHAPE00494,45.87722,10.9342,1103
SHAPE00494,45.87722,10.9342,1104
SHAPE00494,45.877346,10.934339,1105
SHAPE00494,45.87744,10.934441,1106
SHAPE00494,45.877483,10.934834,1107
SHAPE00494,45.877495,10.934972,1108
SHAPE00494,45.877644,10.935148,1109
SHAPE00494,45.877716,10.935247,1110
SHAPE00494,45.877777,10.935377,1111
SHAPE00494,45.877853,10.935489,1112
SHAPE00494,45.877945,10.935588,1113
SHAPE00494,45.87813,10.935702,1114
SHAPE00494,45.878216,10.935804,1115
SHAPE00494,45.878254,10.935838,1116
SHAPE00494,45.878292,10.935868,1117
SHAPE00494,45.878418,10.935905,1118
SHAPE00494,45.878513,10.935917,1119
SHAPE00494,45.87857,10.935924,1120
SHAPE00494,45.878654,10.935933,1121
SHAPE00494,45.878857,10.935997,1122
SHAPE00494,45.878975,10.936072,1123
SHAPE00494,45.87909,10.936152,1124
SHAPE00494,45.87915,10.936281,1125
SHAPE00494,45.879185,10.936512,1126
SHAPE00494,45.879227,10.936759,1127
SHAPE00494,45.879337,10.936892,1128
SHAPE00494,45.879425,10.937078,1129
SHAPE00494,45.879463,10.937204,1130
SHAPE00494,45.87949,10.937347,1131
SHAPE00494,45.879547,10.937695,1132
SHAPE00494,45.879578,10.937821,1133
SHAPE00494,45.879627,10.937945,1134
SHAPE00494,45.879772,10.938161,1135
SHAPE00494,45.879898,10.938242,1136
SHAPE00494,45.880005,10.938254,1137
SHAPE00494,45.880093,10.938265,1138
SHAPE00494,45.880394,10.938209,1139
SHAPE00494,45.8806,10.938209,1140
SHAPE00494,45.88072,10.938234,1141
SHAPE00494,45.88084,10.938243,1142
SHAPE00494,45.880917,10.938244,1143
SHAPE00494,45.88097,10.938241,1144
SHAPE00494,45.881016,10.938232,1145
SHAPE00494,45.881023,10.938223,1146
SHAPE00494,45.881027,10.93821,1147
SHAPE00494,45.88103,10.938192,1148
SHAPE00494,45.88103,10.938176,1149
SHAPE00494,45.881,10.938139,1150
SHAPE00494,45.88095,10.938092,1151
SHAPE00494,45.88091,10.938025,1152
SHAPE00494,45.880898,10.937945,1153
SHAPE00494,45.881027,10.938091,1154
SHAPE00494,45.88119,10.93819,1155
SHAPE00494,45.881344,10.938295,1156
SHAPE00494,45.881386,10.938329,1157
SHAPE00494,45.881386,10.938329,1158
SHAPE00494,45.881504,10.938425,1159
SHAPE00494,45.88159,10.9385,1160
SHAPE00494,45.881676,10.938599,1161
SHAPE00494,45.881752,10.938727,1162
SHAPE00494,45.881786,10.938791,1163
SHAPE00494,45.88184,10.938884,1164
SHAPE00494,45.881893,10.93906,1165
SHAPE00494,45.881943,10.939265,1166
SHAPE00494,45.88196,10.939396,1167
SHAPE00494,45.881985,10.939579,1168
SHAPE00494,45.88203,10.939783,1169
SHAPE00494,45.8821,10.939935,1170
SHAPE00494,45.882195,10.940055,1171
SHAPE00494,45.88231,10.940142,1172
SHAPE00494,45.882427,10.940179,1173
SHAPE00494,45.88254,10.940166,1174
SHAPE00494,45.882652,10.940114,1175
SHAPE00494,45.882748,10.94003,1176
SHAPE00494,45.88283,10.93992,1177
SHAPE00494,45.88287,10.939823,1178
SHAPE00494,45.882896,10.939746,1179
SHAPE00494,45.882927,10.939573,1180
SHAPE00494,45.882973,10.939206,1181
SHAPE00494,45.883,10.938941,1182
SHAPE00494,45.883015,10.93887,1183
SHAPE00494,45.883034,10.938793,1184
SHAPE00494,45.88307,10.938702,1185
SHAPE00494,45.88313,10.938642,1186
SHAPE00494,45.883205,10.938622,1187
SHAPE00494,45.883297,10.93865,1188
SHAPE00494,45.883358,10.938713,1189
SHAPE00494,45.883408,10.938811,1190
SHAPE00494,45.883785,10.939728,1191
SHAPE00494,45.883823,10.939816,1192
SHAPE00494,45.88387,10.939944,1193
SHAPE00494,45.883915,10.940114,1194
SHAPE00494,45.88395,10.940303,1195
SHAPE00494,45.883957,10.940523,1196
SHAPE00494,45.883965,10.940808,1197
SHAPE00494,45.88396,10.941421,1198
SHAPE00494,45.883923,10.941673,1199
SHAPE00494,45.883835,10.942138,1200
SHAPE00494,45.883816,10.94232,1201
SHAPE00494,45.88382,10.942487,1202
SHAPE00494,45.88385,10.942656,1203
SHAPE00494,45.88386,10.94268,1204
SHAPE00494,45.883904,10.942791,1205
SHAPE00494,45.883984,10.942917,1206
SHAPE00494,45.88434,10.943431,1207
SHAPE00494,45.884907,10.944243,1208
SHAPE00494,45.88504,10.944434,1209
SHAPE00494,45.88519,10.944674,1210
SHAPE00494,45.885452,10.944927,1211
SHAPE00494,45.885914,10.945215,1212
SHAPE00494,45.885952,10.945242,1213
SHAPE00494,45.88609,10.945327,1214
SHAPE00494,45.886223,10.945522,1215
SHAPE00494,45.886463,10.945867,1216
SHAPE00494,45.88674,10.946336,1217
SHAPE00494,45.886814,10.946571,1218
SHAPE00494,45.88685,10.94668,1219
SHAPE00494,45.88685,10.94668,1220
SHAPE00494,45.886894,10.946824,1221
SHAPE00494,45.88702,10.947109,1222
SHAPE00494,45.887127,10.9473,1223
SHAPE00494,45.88722,10.947488,1224
SHAPE00494,45.88739,10.94773,1225
SHAPE00494,45.887524,10.947861,1226
SHAPE00494,45.88758,10.947903,1227
SHAPE00494,45.887646,10.947956,1228
SHAPE00494,45.88781,10.948036,1229
SHAPE00494,45.88802,10.948148,1230
SHAPE00494,45.888294,10.948367,1231
SHAPE00494,45.888412,10.948496,1232
SHAPE00494,45.88863,10.948734,1233
SHAPE00494,45.88863,10.948734,1234
SHAPE00494,45.888763,10.948893,1235
SHAPE00494,45.888832,10.948973,1236
SHAPE00494,45.888855,10.949007,1237
SHAPE00494,45.888943,10.94913,1238
SHAPE00494,45.88904,10.949268,1239
SHAPE00494,45.88911,10.94932,1240
SHAPE00494,45.889378,10.949404,1241
SHAPE00494,45.889553,10.94953,1242
SHAPE00494,45.88961,10.949599,1243
SHAPE00494,45.8897,10.949724,1244
SHAPE00494,45.889896,10.950092,1245
SHAPE00494,45.890083,10.950449,1246
SHAPE00494,45.8904,10.951056,1247
SHAPE00494,45.890457,10.951151,1248
SHAPE00494,45.890575,10.951347,1249
SHAPE00494,45.891,10.951906,1250
SHAPE00494,45.891,10.951906,1251
SHAPE00494,45.891216,10.952192,1252
SHAPE00494,45.89126,10.95225,1253
SHAPE00494,45.891354,10.952293,1254
SHAPE00494,45.891388,10.952278,1255
SHAPE00494,45.89143,10.95224,1256
SHAPE00494,45.891464,10.952165,1257
SHAPE00494,45.89149,10.951995,1258
SHAPE00494,45.89152,10.951848,1259
SHAPE00494,45.89156,10.951759,1260
SHAPE00494,45.891613,10.951714,1261
SHAPE00494,45.891663,10.951712,1262
SHAPE00494,45.8917,10.951723,1263
SHAPE00494,45.891724,10.951756,1264
SHAPE00494,45.89173,10.951822,1265
SHAPE00494,45.891727,10.951887,1266
SHAPE00494,45.891712,10.952016,1267
SHAPE00494,45.89169,10.952123,1268
SHAPE00494,45.89166,10.952229,1269
SHAPE00494,45.891666,10.952334,1270
SHAPE00494,45.891773,10.952647,1271
SHAPE00494,45.891907,10.952988,1272
SHAPE00494,45.892105,10.953234,1273
SHAPE00494,45.89212,10.953255,1274
SHAPE00494,45.89216,10.953296,1275
SHAPE00494,45.89238,10.953627,1276
SHAPE00494,45.89238,10.953627,1277
SHAPE00494,45.892525,10.953844,1278
SHAPE00494,45.892765,10.954043,1279
SHAPE00494,45.892838,10.954078,1280
SHAPE00494,45.8931,10.954194,1281
SHAPE00494,45.89339,10.954224,1282
SHAPE00494,45.893543,10.95427,1283
SHAPE00494,45.89366,10.954375,1284
SHAPE00494,45.893826,10.954658,1285
SHAPE00494,45.893875,10.954765,1286
SHAPE00494,45.89446,10.955692,1287
SHAPE00494,45.894604,10.955914,1288
SHAPE00494,45.894737,10.956004,1289
SHAPE00494,45.894985,10.956059,1290
SHAPE00494,45.895134,10.956146,1291
SHAPE00494,45.89523,10.956427,1292
SHAPE00494,45.895306,10.956868,1293
SHAPE00494,45.89538,10.957046,1294
SHAPE00494,45.895542,10.957327,1295
SHAPE00494,45.895638,10.957554,1296
SHAPE00494,45.89573,10.958483,1297
SHAPE00494,45.895687,10.958768,1298
SHAPE00494,45.89563,10.958947,1299
SHAPE00494,45.89558,10.959008,1300
SHAPE00494,45.895565,10.959028,1301
SHAPE00494,45.89529,10.959167,1302
SHAPE00494,45.895084,10.959338,1303
SHAPE00494,45.895042,10.959416,1304
SHAPE00494,45.895023,10.959725,1305
SHAPE00494,45.89497,10.960201,1306
SHAPE00494,45.89498,10.96034,1307
SHAPE00494,45.895027,10.960499,1308
SHAPE00494,45.89518,10.960848,1309
SHAPE00494,45.895203,10.96101,1310
SHAPE00494,45.895195,10.96113,1311
SHAPE00494,45.895123,10.961311,1312
SHAPE00494,45.894714,10.962002,1313
SHAPE00494,45.894608,10.962028,1314
SHAPE00495,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00495,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00495,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00495,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00495,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00495,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00495,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00495,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00495,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00495,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00495,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00495,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00495,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00495,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00495,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00495,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00495,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00495,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00495,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00495,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00495,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00495,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00495,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00495,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00495,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00495,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00495,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00495,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00495,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00495,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00495,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00495,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00495,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00495,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00495,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00495,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00495,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00495,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00495,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00495,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00495,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00495,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00495,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00495,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00495,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00495,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00495,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00495,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00495,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00495,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00495,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00495,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00495,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00495,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00495,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00495,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00495,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00495,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00495,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00495,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00495,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00495,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00495,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00495,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00495,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00495,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00495,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00495,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00495,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00495,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00495,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00495,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00495,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00495,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00495,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00495,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00495,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00495,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00495,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00495,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00495,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00495,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00495,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00495,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00495,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00495,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00495,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00495,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00495,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00495,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00495,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00495,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00495,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00495,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00495,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00495,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00495,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00495,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00495,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00495,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00495,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00495,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00495,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00495,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00495,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00495,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00495,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00495,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00495,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00495,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00495,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00495,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00495,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00495,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00495,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00495,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00495,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00495,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00495,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00495,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00495,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00495,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00495,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00495,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00495,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00495,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00495,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00495,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00495,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00495,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00495,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00495,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00495,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00495,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00495,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00495,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00495,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00495,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00495,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00495,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00495,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00495,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00495,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00495,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00495,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00495,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00495,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00495,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00495,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00495,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00495,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00495,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00495,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00495,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00495,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00495,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00495,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00495,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00495,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00495,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00495,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00495,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00495,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00495,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00495,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00495,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00495,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00495,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00495,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00495,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00495,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00495,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00495,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00495,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00495,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00495,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00495,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00495,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00495,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00495,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00495,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00495,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00495,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00495,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00495,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00495,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00495,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00495,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00495,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00495,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00495,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00495,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00495,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00495,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00495,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00495,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00495,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00495,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00495,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00495,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00495,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00495,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00495,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00495,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00495,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00495,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00495,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00495,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00495,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00495,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00495,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00495,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00495,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00495,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00495,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00495,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00495,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00495,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00495,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00495,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00495,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00495,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00495,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00495,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00495,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00495,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00495,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00495,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00495,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00495,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00495,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00495,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00495,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00495,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00495,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00495,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00495,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00495,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00495,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00495,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00495,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00495,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00495,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00495,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00495,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00495,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00495,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00495,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00495,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00495,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00495,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00495,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00495,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00495,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00495,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00495,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00495,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00495,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00495,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00495,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00495,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00495,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00495,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00495,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00495,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00495,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00495,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00495,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00495,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00495,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00495,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00495,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00495,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00495,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00495,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00495,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00495,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00495,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00495,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00495,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00495,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00495,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00495,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00495,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00495,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00495,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00495,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00495,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00495,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00495,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00495,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00495,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00495,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00495,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00495,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00495,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00495,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00495,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00495,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00495,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00495,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00495,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00495,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00495,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00495,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00495,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00495,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00495,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00495,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00495,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00495,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00495,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00495,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00495,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00495,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00495,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00495,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00495,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00495,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00495,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00495,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00495,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00495,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00495,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00495,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00495,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00495,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00495,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00495,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00495,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00495,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00495,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00495,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00495,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00495,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00495,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00495,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00495,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00495,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00495,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00495,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00495,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00495,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00495,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00495,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00495,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00495,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00495,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00495,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00495,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00495,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00495,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00495,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00495,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00495,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00495,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00495,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00495,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00495,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00495,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00495,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00495,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00495,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00495,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00495,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00495,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00495,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00495,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00495,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00495,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00495,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00495,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00495,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00495,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00495,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00495,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00495,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00495,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00495,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00495,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00495,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00495,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00495,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00495,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00495,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00495,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00495,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00495,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00495,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00495,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00495,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00495,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00495,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00495,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00495,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00495,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00495,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00495,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00495,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00495,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00495,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00495,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00495,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00495,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00495,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00495,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00495,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00495,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00495,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00495,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00495,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00495,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00495,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00495,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00495,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00495,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00495,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00495,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00495,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00495,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00495,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00495,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00495,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00495,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00495,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00495,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00495,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00495,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00495,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00495,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00495,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00495,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00495,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00495,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00495,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00495,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00495,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00495,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00495,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00495,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00495,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00495,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00495,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00495,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00495,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00495,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00495,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00495,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00495,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00495,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00495,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00495,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00495,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00495,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00495,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00495,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00495,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00495,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00495,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00495,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00495,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00495,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00495,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00495,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00495,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00495,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00495,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00495,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00495,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00495,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00495,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00495,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00495,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00495,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00495,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00495,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00495,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00495,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00495,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00495,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00495,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00495,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00495,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00495,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00495,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00495,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00495,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00495,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00495,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00495,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00495,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00495,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00495,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00495,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00495,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00495,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00495,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00495,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00495,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00495,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00495,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00495,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00495,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00495,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00495,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00495,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00495,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00495,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00495,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00495,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00495,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00495,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00495,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00495,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00495,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00495,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00495,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00495,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00495,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00495,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00495,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00495,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00495,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00495,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00495,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00495,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00495,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00495,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00495,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00495,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00495,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00495,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00495,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00495,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00495,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00495,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00495,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00495,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00495,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00495,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00495,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00495,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00495,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00495,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00495,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00495,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE00495,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE00495,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE00495,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE00495,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE00495,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE00495,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE00495,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE00495,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE00495,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE00495,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE00495,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE00495,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE00495,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE00495,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE00495,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE00495,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE00495,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE00495,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE00495,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE00495,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE00495,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE00495,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE00495,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE00495,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE00495,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE00495,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE00495,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE00495,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE00495,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE00495,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE00495,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE00495,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE00495,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE00495,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE00495,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE00495,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE00495,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE00495,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE00495,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE00495,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE00495,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE00495,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE00495,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE00495,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE00495,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE00495,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE00495,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE00495,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE00495,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE00495,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE00495,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE00495,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE00495,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE00495,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE00495,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE00495,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE00495,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE00495,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE00495,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE00495,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE00495,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE00495,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE00495,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE00495,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE00495,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE00495,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE00495,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE00495,45.758892,10.996408,614
SHAPE00495,45.75878,10.996486,615
SHAPE00495,45.75817,10.996035,616
SHAPE00495,45.758076,10.995968,617
SHAPE00495,45.75798,10.99593,618
SHAPE00495,45.757866,10.995955,619
SHAPE00495,45.75779,10.996025,620
SHAPE00495,45.75772,10.996119,621
SHAPE00495,45.75762,10.996305,622
SHAPE00495,45.757526,10.996506,623
SHAPE00495,45.756397,10.998874,624
SHAPE00495,45.75449,10.997613,625
SHAPE00495,45.754166,10.997386,626
SHAPE00495,45.754166,10.997386,627
SHAPE00495,45.75369,10.997049,628
SHAPE00495,45.753517,10.99695,629
SHAPE00495,45.753384,10.996853,630
SHAPE00495,45.753006,10.99653,631
SHAPE00495,45.752804,10.996352,632
SHAPE00495,45.75259,10.996162,633
SHAPE00495,45.750225,10.994042,634
SHAPE00495,45.74997,10.993731,635
SHAPE00495,45.749657,10.993253,636
SHAPE00495,45.74943,10.992907,637
SHAPE00495,45.74924,10.992573,638
SHAPE00495,45.749004,10.99192,639
SHAPE00495,45.748875,10.991622,640
SHAPE00495,45.748577,10.991132,641
SHAPE00495,45.74842,10.990945,642
SHAPE00495,45.748337,10.99088,643
SHAPE00495,45.747986,10.990726,644
SHAPE00495,45.747784,10.990583,645
SHAPE00495,45.74761,10.990352,646
SHAPE00495,45.74741,10.990051,647
SHAPE00495,45.74717,10.989569,648
SHAPE00495,45.74706,10.989261,649
SHAPE00495,45.746937,10.988868,650
SHAPE00495,45.74686,10.988688,651
SHAPE00495,45.746784,10.988511,652
SHAPE00495,45.746677,10.988354,653
SHAPE00495,45.74651,10.988189,654
SHAPE00495,45.74528,10.986876,655
SHAPE00495,45.744503,10.985674,656
SHAPE00495,45.744118,10.985014,657
SHAPE00495,45.743748,10.983377,658
SHAPE00495,45.743347,10.982068,659
SHAPE00495,45.74299,10.981104,660
SHAPE00495,45.7428,10.980692,661
SHAPE00495,45.7428,10.980692,662
SHAPE00495,45.74272,10.980519,663
SHAPE00495,45.74239,10.98,664
SHAPE00495,45.74133,10.978378,665
SHAPE00495,45.741093,10.977903,666
SHAPE00495,45.740997,10.977677,667
SHAPE00495,45.740826,10.977283,668
SHAPE00495,45.740826,10.977283,669
SHAPE00495,45.74064,10.976851,670
SHAPE00495,45.740395,10.976281,671
SHAPE00495,45.74004,10.975529,672
SHAPE00495,45.739586,10.974651,673
SHAPE00495,45.739353,10.973726,674
SHAPE00495,45.738476,10.972,675
SHAPE00495,45.7376,10.970563,676
SHAPE00495,45.73735,10.970029,677
SHAPE00495,45.737232,10.969456,678
SHAPE00495,45.736805,10.965487,679
SHAPE00495,45.736446,10.963873,680
SHAPE00495,45.73607,10.962654,681
SHAPE00495,45.736053,10.962449,682
SHAPE00495,45.735245,10.959633,683
SHAPE00495,45.735134,10.959313,684
SHAPE00495,45.735096,10.959203,685
SHAPE00495,45.735096,10.959203,686
SHAPE00495,45.73468,10.957994,687
SHAPE00495,45.73435,10.957419,688
SHAPE00495,45.7343,10.957369,689
SHAPE00495,45.734318,10.957325,690
SHAPE00495,45.734318,10.957325,691
SHAPE00495,45.734314,10.957275,692
SHAPE00495,45.734287,10.957239,693
SHAPE00495,45.734253,10.95723,694
SHAPE00495,45.73423,10.95724,695
SHAPE00495,45.734215,10.957265,696
SHAPE00495,45.73416,10.957232,697
SHAPE00495,45.73387,10.956847,698
SHAPE00495,45.73369,10.956818,699
SHAPE00495,45.733624,10.956819,700
SHAPE00495,45.733524,10.956627,701
SHAPE00495,45.733234,10.956097,702
SHAPE00495,45.73294,10.955739,703
SHAPE00495,45.732456,10.955141,704
SHAPE00495,45.732147,10.954472,705
SHAPE00495,45.73203,10.954378,706
SHAPE00495,45.731834,10.953961,707
SHAPE00495,45.731678,10.953529,708
SHAPE00495,45.731403,10.952603,709
SHAPE00495,45.73125,10.952234,710
SHAPE00495,45.731026,10.951857,711
SHAPE00495,45.73021,10.950729,712
SHAPE00495,45.730183,10.950689,713
SHAPE00495,45.73008,10.950549,714
SHAPE00495,45.73008,10.950549,715
SHAPE00495,45.729996,10.950433,716
SHAPE00495,45.72893,10.948958,717
SHAPE00495,45.72838,10.948192,718
SHAPE00495,45.72804,10.947829,719
SHAPE00495,45.72676,10.946604,720
SHAPE00495,45.72641,10.946228,721
SHAPE00495,45.726185,10.945899,722
SHAPE00495,45.726086,10.945685,723
SHAPE00495,45.725655,10.944774,724
SHAPE00495,45.72551,10.944511,725
SHAPE00495,45.72545,10.944423,726
SHAPE00495,45.72542,10.944383,727
SHAPE00495,45.72538,10.94432,728
SHAPE00495,45.72504,10.943911,729
SHAPE00495,45.724937,10.94381,730
SHAPE00495,45.724823,10.943703,731
SHAPE00495,45.72456,10.943552,732
SHAPE00495,45.72414,10.943316,733
SHAPE00495,45.72389,10.943136,734
SHAPE00495,45.723545,10.942812,735
SHAPE00495,45.722744,10.941901,736
SHAPE00495,45.72201,10.94134,737
SHAPE00495,45.721626,10.941073,738
SHAPE00495,45.721344,10.940892,739
SHAPE00495,45.721016,10.940753,740
SHAPE00495,45.720547,10.940619,741
SHAPE00495,45.71971,10.940381,742
SHAPE00495,45.71952,10.940346,743
SHAPE00495,45.71952,10.940346,744
SHAPE00495,45.7195,10.940342,745
SHAPE00495,45.719337,10.940311,746
SHAPE00495,45.718323,10.940124,747
SHAPE00495,45.717304,10.939657,748
SHAPE00495,45.717022,10.93953,749
SHAPE00495,45.716557,10.939306,750
SHAPE00495,45.715687,10.938742,751
SHAPE00495,45.715015,10.93849,752
SHAPE00495,45.714813,10.938415,753
SHAPE00495,45.713947,10.938021,754
SHAPE00495,45.713257,10.937597,755
SHAPE00495,45.712883,10.937306,756
SHAPE00495,45.712776,10.93722,757
SHAPE00495,45.71232,10.936873,758
SHAPE00495,45.71232,10.936873,759
SHAPE00495,45.71227,10.936836,760
SHAPE00495,45.711914,10.936642,761
SHAPE00495,45.71064,10.935937,762
SHAPE00495,45.710613,10.935923,763
SHAPE00495,45.70989,10.935548,764
SHAPE00495,45.70943,10.93531,765
SHAPE00495,45.708973,10.935017,766
SHAPE00495,45.708748,10.934801,767
SHAPE00495,45.70767,10.933624,768
SHAPE00495,45.706276,10.931997,769
SHAPE00495,45.705833,10.931555,770
SHAPE00495,45.705437,10.931306,771
SHAPE00495,45.70491,10.931109,772
SHAPE00495,45.704655,10.931006,773
SHAPE00495,45.704655,10.931006,774
SHAPE00495,45.7045,10.930943,775
SHAPE00495,45.701466,10.929876,776
SHAPE00495,45.701374,10.929833,777
SHAPE00495,45.701317,10.929872,778
SHAPE00495,45.70101,10.929859,779
SHAPE00495,45.700512,10.929654,780
SHAPE00495,45.699516,10.92917,781
SHAPE00495,45.699055,10.928949,782
SHAPE00495,45.699062,10.92892,783
SHAPE00495,45.699062,10.92892,784
SHAPE00495,45.699055,10.928949,785
SHAPE00495,45.69847,10.928606,786
SHAPE00495,45.698334,10.928524,787
SHAPE00495,45.698162,10.928465,788
SHAPE00495,45.698162,10.928465,789
SHAPE00495,45.698334,10.928524,790
SHAPE00495,45.69847,10.928606,791
SHAPE00495,45.699055,10.928949,792
SHAPE00495,45.69908,10.928822,793
SHAPE00495,45.69919,10.928445,794
SHAPE00495,45.699238,10.928376,795
SHAPE00495,45.699154,10.928316,796
SHAPE00495,45.698765,10.928152,797
SHAPE00495,45.698452,10.927966,798
SHAPE00495,45.698433,10.927957,799
SHAPE00495,45.697937,10.927695,800
SHAPE00495,45.697327,10.927341,801
SHAPE00495,45.69722,10.927244,802
SHAPE00495,45.6971,10.927103,803
SHAPE00495,45.697018,10.926937,804
SHAPE00495,45.696884,10.926819,805
SHAPE00495,45.696842,10.926734,806
SHAPE00495,45.69685,10.926618,807
SHAPE00495,45.696938,10.926334,808
SHAPE00495,45.696968,10.926219,809
SHAPE00495,45.69697,10.926087,810
SHAPE00495,45.69701,10.926055,811
SHAPE00495,45.697037,10.926018,812
SHAPE00495,45.69706,10.925971,813
SHAPE00495,45.69706,10.925971,814
SHAPE00495,45.697216,10.925657,815
SHAPE00495,45.697365,10.925344,816
SHAPE00495,45.69738,10.925308,817
SHAPE00495,45.697685,10.924668,818
SHAPE00495,45.697987,10.924026,819
SHAPE00495,45.698067,10.923862,820
SHAPE00495,45.698498,10.922878,821
SHAPE00495,45.698547,10.922771,822
SHAPE00495,45.699142,10.921305,823
SHAPE00495,45.69934,10.92077,824
SHAPE00495,45.699505,10.920329,825
SHAPE00495,45.69972,10.919948,826
SHAPE00495,45.700123,10.919386,827
SHAPE00495,45.700356,10.91903,828
SHAPE00495,45.70055,10.918627,829
SHAPE00495,45.70061,10.918674,830
SHAPE00495,45.70061,10.918674,831
SHAPE00495,45.701256,10.919182,832
SHAPE00495,45.702507,10.920028,833
SHAPE00495,45.70298,10.920345,834
SHAPE00495,45.703823,10.921071,835
SHAPE00495,45.704445,10.921508,836
SHAPE00495,45.704723,10.921778,837
SHAPE00495,45.70473,10.921751,838
SHAPE00495,45.70473,10.921751,839
SHAPE00495,45.704723,10.921778,840
SHAPE00495,45.70508,10.92218,841
SHAPE00495,45.7053,10.922439,842
SHAPE00495,45.70564,10.922789,843
SHAPE00495,45.70601,10.92313,844
SHAPE00495,45.70697,10.923936,845
SHAPE00495,45.708805,10.924918,846
SHAPE00495,45.70888,10.924958,847
SHAPE00495,45.70969,10.925442,848
SHAPE00495,45.710506,10.926059,849
SHAPE00495,45.7112,10.92646,850
SHAPE00495,45.71191,10.926737,851
SHAPE00495,45.71191,10.926737,852
SHAPE00495,45.71215,10.92683,853
SHAPE00495,45.713173,10.92713,854
SHAPE00495,45.713917,10.927507,855
SHAPE00495,45.714127,10.927595,856
SHAPE00495,45.714478,10.927654,857
SHAPE00495,45.714558,10.927662,858
SHAPE00495,45.714867,10.927691,859
SHAPE00495,45.715267,10.92769,860
SHAPE00495,45.715706,10.927705,861
SHAPE00495,45.715946,10.927741,862
SHAPE00495,45.716114,10.92778,863
SHAPE00495,45.71628,10.927838,864
SHAPE00495,45.71771,10.928427,865
SHAPE00495,45.717937,10.928487,866
SHAPE00495,45.718166,10.928529,867
SHAPE00495,45.718636,10.928558,868
SHAPE00495,45.719097,10.92856,869
SHAPE00495,45.719128,10.928562,870
SHAPE00495,45.719128,10.928562,871
SHAPE00495,45.719296,10.92857,872
SHAPE00495,45.719498,10.928605,873
SHAPE00495,45.719875,10.928697,874
SHAPE00495,45.720116,10.928778,875
SHAPE00495,45.720356,10.928871,876
SHAPE00495,45.720745,10.929067,877
SHAPE00495,45.721104,10.929178,878
SHAPE00495,45.721447,10.929234,879
SHAPE00495,45.721703,10.929248,880
SHAPE00495,45.721783,10.929276,881
SHAPE00495,45.72284,10.930065,882
SHAPE00495,45.72442,10.931235,883
SHAPE00495,45.7247,10.931456,884
SHAPE00495,45.725018,10.931748,885
SHAPE00495,45.725185,10.931953,886
SHAPE00495,45.725315,10.932152,887
SHAPE00495,45.725407,10.93235,888
SHAPE00495,45.725636,10.932877,889
SHAPE00495,45.725735,10.933042,890
SHAPE00495,45.72593,10.933364,891
SHAPE00495,45.726044,10.933558,892
SHAPE00495,45.7264,10.9341,893
SHAPE00495,45.72664,10.934358,894
SHAPE00495,45.727108,10.934794,895
SHAPE00495,45.727795,10.935541,896
SHAPE00495,45.727943,10.935734,897
SHAPE00495,45.727997,10.935836,898
SHAPE00495,45.728046,10.935962,899
SHAPE00495,45.728233,10.936537,900
SHAPE00495,45.72828,10.936685,901
SHAPE00495,45.728783,10.937597,902
SHAPE00495,45.729137,10.938274,903
SHAPE00495,45.729275,10.938537,904
SHAPE00495,45.72936,10.938656,905
SHAPE00495,45.729473,10.938814,906
SHAPE00495,45.729626,10.938968,907
SHAPE00495,45.729786,10.93911,908
SHAPE00495,45.730026,10.93926,909
SHAPE00495,45.73039,10.939422,910
SHAPE00495,45.73039,10.939422,911
SHAPE00495,45.73061,10.93952,912
SHAPE00495,45.73097,10.939678,913
SHAPE00495,45.73104,10.939711,914
SHAPE00495,45.73171,10.939998,915
SHAPE00495,45.731777,10.940015,916
SHAPE00495,45.731846,10.940025,917
SHAPE00495,45.731937,10.940029,918
SHAPE00495,45.732006,10.940022,919
SHAPE00495,45.73209,10.940001,920
SHAPE00495,45.732174,10.93997,921
SHAPE00495,45.732258,10.939979,922
SHAPE00495,45.732315,10.939992,923
SHAPE00495,45.732353,10.940003,924
SHAPE00495,45.732376,10.94003,925
SHAPE00495,45.7324,10.940048,926
SHAPE00495,45.73243,10.940062,927
SHAPE00495,45.73247,10.940073,928
SHAPE00495,45.73252,10.94008,929
SHAPE00495,45.73256,10.940077,930
SHAPE00495,45.732605,10.940067,931
SHAPE00495,45.732643,10.940053,932
SHAPE00495,45.73269,10.940017,933
SHAPE00495,45.73273,10.940001,934
SHAPE00495,45.73277,10.939992,935
SHAPE00495,45.7328,10.939998,936
SHAPE00495,45.732845,10.940022,937
SHAPE00495,45.73288,10.940048,938
SHAPE00495,45.732906,10.940079,939
SHAPE00495,45.733078,10.940557,940
SHAPE00495,45.73311,10.940629,941
SHAPE00495,45.73316,10.940736,942
SHAPE00495,45.733208,10.940825,943
SHAPE00495,45.73327,10.940907,944
SHAPE00495,45.733345,10.94101,945
SHAPE00495,45.733444,10.941088,946
SHAPE00495,45.733574,10.94117,947
SHAPE00495,45.733707,10.941224,948
SHAPE00495,45.733932,10.941225,949
SHAPE00495,45.734116,10.941208,950
SHAPE00495,45.734264,10.941215,951
SHAPE00495,45.73432,10.941216,952
SHAPE00495,45.73436,10.941241,953
SHAPE00495,45.734398,10.941278,954
SHAPE00495,45.734425,10.941294,955
SHAPE00495,45.734455,10.941296,956
SHAPE00495,45.734497,10.94131,957
SHAPE00495,45.73453,10.94133,958
SHAPE00495,45.734562,10.941357,959
SHAPE00495,45.73462,10.941412,960
SHAPE00495,45.73466,10.941458,961
SHAPE00495,45.7347,10.941502,962
SHAPE00495,45.73486,10.941798,963
SHAPE00495,45.73492,10.941913,964
SHAPE00495,45.73502,10.942111,965
SHAPE00495,45.735218,10.942489,966
SHAPE00495,45.735344,10.942732,967
SHAPE00495,45.735455,10.94295,968
SHAPE00495,45.735455,10.94295,969
SHAPE00495,45.73551,10.943063,970
SHAPE00495,45.735985,10.944001,971
SHAPE00495,45.736233,10.944468,972
SHAPE00495,45.736496,10.944934,973
SHAPE00495,45.73665,10.945209,974
SHAPE00495,45.73675,10.945454,975
SHAPE00495,45.73685,10.945729,976
SHAPE00495,45.736904,10.945927,977
SHAPE00495,45.736942,10.946119,978
SHAPE00495,45.73697,10.946329,979
SHAPE00495,45.736984,10.946498,980
SHAPE00495,45.736984,10.946498,981
SHAPE00495,45.736984,10.94652,982
SHAPE00495,45.737167,10.948761,983
SHAPE00495,45.737183,10.948922,984
SHAPE00495,45.73721,10.949074,985
SHAPE00495,45.737255,10.949268,986
SHAPE00495,45.7373,10.949416,987
SHAPE00495,45.73735,10.949546,988
SHAPE00495,45.737392,10.949643,989
SHAPE00495,45.737663,10.950253,990
SHAPE00495,45.738186,10.951441,991
SHAPE00495,45.73845,10.952017,992
SHAPE00495,45.73879,10.952765,993
SHAPE00495,45.73884,10.952883,994
SHAPE00495,45.738914,10.953084,995
SHAPE00495,45.739014,10.95336,996
SHAPE00495,45.73909,10.9536,997
SHAPE00495,45.739155,10.953861,998
SHAPE00495,45.739254,10.954345,999
SHAPE00495,45.739513,10.955919,1000
SHAPE00495,45.739586,10.95634,1001
SHAPE00495,45.739628,10.956516,1002
SHAPE00495,45.73968,10.956692,1003
SHAPE00495,45.739872,10.957259,1004
SHAPE00495,45.739998,10.95761,1005
SHAPE00495,45.739998,10.95761,1006
SHAPE00495,45.739872,10.957259,1007
SHAPE00495,45.73968,10.956692,1008
SHAPE00495,45.739628,10.956516,1009
SHAPE00495,45.739586,10.95634,1010
SHAPE00495,45.739513,10.955919,1011
SHAPE00495,45.73958,10.955829,1012
SHAPE00495,45.739708,10.955638,1013
SHAPE00495,45.739754,10.955562,1014
SHAPE00495,45.739952,10.955226,1015
SHAPE00495,45.739983,10.955134,1016
SHAPE00495,45.74002,10.954984,1017
SHAPE00495,45.74004,10.954697,1018
SHAPE00495,45.74003,10.954413,1019
SHAPE00495,45.740063,10.954111,1020
SHAPE00495,45.740086,10.95407,1021
SHAPE00495,45.74012,10.954047,1022
SHAPE00495,45.740215,10.954046,1023
SHAPE00495,45.74022,10.95375,1024
SHAPE00495,45.740227,10.953703,1025
SHAPE00495,45.74026,10.953605,1026
SHAPE00495,45.740227,10.953387,1027
SHAPE00496,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00496,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00496,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00496,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00496,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00496,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00496,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00496,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00496,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00496,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00496,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00496,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00496,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00496,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00496,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00496,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00496,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00496,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00496,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00496,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00496,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00496,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00496,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00496,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00496,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00496,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00496,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00496,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00496,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00496,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00496,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00496,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00496,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00496,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00496,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00496,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00496,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00496,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00496,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00496,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00496,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00496,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00496,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00496,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00496,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00496,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00496,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00496,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00496,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00496,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00496,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00496,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00496,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00496,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00496,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00496,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00496,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00496,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00496,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00496,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00496,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00496,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00496,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00496,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00496,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00496,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00496,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00496,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00496,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00496,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00496,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00496,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00496,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00496,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00496,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00496,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00496,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00496,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00496,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00496,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00496,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00496,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00496,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00496,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00496,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00496,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00496,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00496,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00496,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00496,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00496,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00496,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00496,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00496,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00496,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00496,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00496,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00496,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00496,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00496,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00496,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00496,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00496,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00496,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00496,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00496,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00496,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00496,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00496,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00496,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00496,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00496,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00496,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00496,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00496,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00496,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00496,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00496,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE00496,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE00496,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE00496,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE00496,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE00496,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE00496,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE00496,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE00496,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE00496,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE00496,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE00496,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE00496,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE00496,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE00496,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE00496,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE00496,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE00496,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE00496,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE00496,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE00496,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE00496,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE00496,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE00496,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE00496,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE00496,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE00496,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE00496,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE00496,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE00496,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE00496,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE00496,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE00496,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE00496,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE00496,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE00496,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE00496,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE00496,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE00496,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE00496,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE00496,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE00496,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE00496,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE00496,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE00496,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE00496,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE00496,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE00496,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE00496,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE00496,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE00496,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE00496,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE00496,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE00496,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE00496,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE00496,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE00496,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE00496,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE00496,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE00496,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE00496,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE00496,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE00496,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE00496,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE00496,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE00496,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE00496,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE00496,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE00496,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE00496,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE00496,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE00496,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE00496,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE00496,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE00496,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE00496,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE00496,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE00496,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE00496,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE00496,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE00496,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE00496,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE00496,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE00496,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE00496,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE00496,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE00496,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE00496,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE00496,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE00496,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE00496,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE00496,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE00496,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE00496,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE00496,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE00496,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE00496,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE00496,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE00496,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE00496,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE00496,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE00496,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE00496,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE00496,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE00496,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE00496,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE00496,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE00496,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE00496,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE00496,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE00496,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE00496,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE00496,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE00496,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE00496,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE00496,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE00496,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE00496,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE00496,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE00496,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE00496,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE00496,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE00496,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE00496,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE00496,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE00496,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE00496,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE00496,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE00496,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE00496,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE00496,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE00496,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE00496,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE00496,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE00496,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE00496,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE00496,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE00496,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE00496,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE00496,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE00496,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE00496,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE00496,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE00496,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE00496,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE00496,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE00496,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE00496,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE00496,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE00496,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE00496,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE00496,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE00496,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE00496,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE00496,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE00496,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE00496,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE00496,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE00496,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE00496,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE00496,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE00496,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE00496,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE00496,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE00496,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE00496,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE00496,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE00496,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE00496,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE00496,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE00496,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE00496,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE00496,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE00496,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE00496,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE00496,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE00496,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE00496,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE00496,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE00496,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE00496,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE00496,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE00496,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE00496,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE00496,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE00496,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE00496,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE00496,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE00496,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE00496,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE00496,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE00496,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE00496,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE00496,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE00496,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE00496,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE00496,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE00496,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE00496,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE00496,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE00496,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE00496,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE00496,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE00496,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE00496,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE00496,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE00496,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE00496,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE00496,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE00496,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE00496,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE00496,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE00496,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE00496,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE00496,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE00496,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE00496,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE00496,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE00496,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE00496,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE00496,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE00496,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE00496,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE00496,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE00496,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE00496,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE00496,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE00496,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE00496,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE00496,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE00496,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE00496,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE00496,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE00496,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE00496,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE00496,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE00496,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE00496,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE00496,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE00496,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE00496,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE00496,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE00496,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE00496,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE00496,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE00496,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE00496,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE00496,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE00496,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE00496,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE00496,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE00496,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE00496,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE00496,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE00496,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE00496,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE00496,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE00496,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE00496,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE00496,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE00496,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE00496,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE00496,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE00496,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE00496,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE00496,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE00496,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE00496,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE00496,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE00496,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE00496,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE00496,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE00496,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE00496,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE00496,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE00496,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE00496,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE00496,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE00496,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE00496,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE00496,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE00496,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE00496,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE00496,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE00496,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE00496,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE00496,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE00496,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE00496,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE00496,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE00496,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE00496,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE00496,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE00496,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE00496,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE00496,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE00496,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE00496,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE00496,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE00496,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE00496,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE00496,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE00496,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE00496,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE00496,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE00496,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE00496,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE00496,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE00496,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE00496,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE00496,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE00496,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE00496,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE00496,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE00496,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00496,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE00496,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE00496,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE00496,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE00496,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE00496,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE00496,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE00496,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE00496,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE00496,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE00496,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE00496,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE00496,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE00496,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE00496,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE00496,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE00496,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE00496,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE00496,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE00496,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE00496,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE00496,46.189705,11.042441,454
SHAPE00496,46.189453,11.042537,455
SHAPE00496,46.18928,11.042591,456
SHAPE00496,46.188725,11.042767,457
SHAPE00496,46.188637,11.042756,458
SHAPE00496,46.188557,11.042676,459
SHAPE00496,46.188477,11.042535,460
SHAPE00496,46.18836,11.04229,461
SHAPE00496,46.188187,11.041934,462
SHAPE00496,46.18801,11.041616,463
SHAPE00496,46.187923,11.041496,464
SHAPE00496,46.187794,11.041345,465
SHAPE00496,46.187294,11.040965,466
SHAPE00496,46.187054,11.040794,467
SHAPE00496,46.186806,11.040695,468
SHAPE00496,46.1863,11.040734,469
SHAPE00496,46.18614,11.040668,470
SHAPE00496,46.186043,11.040561,471
SHAPE00496,46.185955,11.040446,472
SHAPE00496,46.185905,11.040308,473
SHAPE00496,46.185566,11.038533,474
SHAPE00496,46.185566,11.038533,475
SHAPE00496,46.185535,11.038369,476
SHAPE00496,46.1855,11.038198,477
SHAPE00496,46.185085,11.035981,478
SHAPE00496,46.184986,11.035411,479
SHAPE00496,46.184948,11.035201,480
SHAPE00496,46.18492,11.035042,481
SHAPE00496,46.184937,11.034947,482
SHAPE00496,46.184982,11.034819,483
SHAPE00496,46.185066,11.034664,484
SHAPE00496,46.18527,11.034432,485
SHAPE00496,46.185394,11.034224,486
SHAPE00496,46.185524,11.034058,487
SHAPE00496,46.185654,11.033832,488
SHAPE00496,46.18573,11.033626,489
SHAPE00496,46.18581,11.033368,490
SHAPE00496,46.185856,11.033128,491
SHAPE00496,46.185883,11.032955,492
SHAPE00496,46.185883,11.032955,493
SHAPE00496,46.185898,11.032866,494
SHAPE00496,46.18596,11.032499,495
SHAPE00496,46.18608,11.031665,496
SHAPE00496,46.186077,11.031537,497
SHAPE00496,46.186066,11.031392,498
SHAPE00496,46.186047,11.031317,499
SHAPE00496,46.18595,11.031375,500
SHAPE00496,46.18588,11.03142,501
SHAPE00496,46.185806,11.031475,502
SHAPE00496,46.185753,11.031577,503
SHAPE00496,46.18563,11.031659,504
SHAPE00496,46.18556,11.031682,505
SHAPE00496,46.18555,11.031589,506
SHAPE00496,46.185505,11.031404,507
SHAPE00496,46.185436,11.03122,508
SHAPE00496,46.185333,11.030979,509
SHAPE00496,46.185318,11.030941,510
SHAPE00496,46.184956,11.030346,511
SHAPE00496,46.184826,11.030025,512
SHAPE00496,46.18474,11.029698,513
SHAPE00496,46.18474,11.029636,514
SHAPE00496,46.18461,11.029593,515
SHAPE00496,46.184345,11.029437,516
SHAPE00496,46.18428,11.029353,517
SHAPE00496,46.184002,11.02898,518
SHAPE00496,46.184002,11.02898,519
SHAPE00496,46.183937,11.028894,520
SHAPE00496,46.183727,11.028622,521
SHAPE00496,46.18362,11.028451,522
SHAPE00496,46.18355,11.02831,523
SHAPE00496,46.183514,11.028152,524
SHAPE00496,46.18352,11.028021,525
SHAPE00496,46.18355,11.027841,526
SHAPE00496,46.183777,11.027137,527
SHAPE00496,46.183945,11.026773,528
SHAPE00496,46.184025,11.026483,529
SHAPE00496,46.18399,11.026237,530
SHAPE00496,46.18386,11.025991,531
SHAPE00496,46.183792,11.025745,532
SHAPE00496,46.183662,11.025222,533
SHAPE00496,46.18363,11.025097,534
SHAPE00496,46.18359,11.024742,535
SHAPE00496,46.18355,11.024187,536
SHAPE00496,46.18357,11.02406,537
SHAPE00496,46.183643,11.023961,538
SHAPE00496,46.183746,11.023921,539
SHAPE00496,46.184067,11.023807,540
SHAPE00496,46.184772,11.023564,541
SHAPE00496,46.184807,11.023551,542
SHAPE00496,46.184807,11.023551,543
SHAPE00496,46.1854,11.023314,544
SHAPE00496,46.18611,11.022949,545
SHAPE00496,46.18627,11.022867,546
SHAPE00496,46.18644,11.022747,547
SHAPE00496,46.186565,11.022581,548
SHAPE00496,46.186672,11.022382,549
SHAPE00496,46.18684,11.021914,550
SHAPE00496,46.186916,11.021713,551
SHAPE00496,46.186928,11.021602,552
SHAPE00496,46.186916,11.021483,553
SHAPE00496,46.186882,11.021342,554
SHAPE00496,46.1868,11.021226,555
SHAPE00496,46.186665,11.02118,556
SHAPE00496,46.18621,11.021173,557
SHAPE00496,46.186085,11.021178,558
SHAPE00496,46.185944,11.021184,559
SHAPE00496,46.18554,11.021196,560
SHAPE00496,46.185413,11.0212,561
SHAPE00496,46.185375,11.021205,562
SHAPE00496,46.185215,11.021232,563
SHAPE00496,46.185085,11.021262,564
SHAPE00496,46.18502,11.021278,565
SHAPE00496,46.18502,11.021278,566
SHAPE00496,46.184353,11.021447,567
SHAPE00496,46.18412,11.021506,568
SHAPE00496,46.183716,11.021593,569
SHAPE00496,46.18245,11.021908,570
SHAPE00496,46.182274,11.021873,571
SHAPE00496,46.182037,11.021687,572
SHAPE00496,46.18187,11.021546,573
SHAPE00496,46.18172,11.021397,574
SHAPE00496,46.181156,11.020866,575
SHAPE00496,46.181053,11.020738,576
SHAPE00496,46.18103,11.020659,577
SHAPE00496,46.18103,11.020583,578
SHAPE00496,46.18104,11.020499,579
SHAPE00496,46.181076,11.020437,580
SHAPE00496,46.181095,11.020419,581
SHAPE00496,46.18115,11.020366,582
SHAPE00496,46.18122,11.020343,583
SHAPE00496,46.181427,11.020391,584
SHAPE00496,46.181683,11.02045,585
SHAPE00496,46.181755,11.020468,586
SHAPE00496,46.181934,11.020552,587
SHAPE00496,46.181934,11.020552,588
SHAPE00496,46.181942,11.020556,589
SHAPE00496,46.18212,11.020494,590
SHAPE00496,46.182274,11.020441,591
SHAPE00496,46.182396,11.020452,592
SHAPE00496,46.18253,11.020503,593
SHAPE00496,46.18271,11.020548,594
SHAPE00496,46.18282,11.020474,595
SHAPE00496,46.183,11.020253,596
SHAPE00496,46.18303,11.020123,597
SHAPE00496,46.183132,11.019932,598
SHAPE00496,46.18294,11.01984,599
SHAPE00496,46.18246,11.019606,600
SHAPE00496,46.182034,11.019412,601
SHAPE00496,46.181698,11.019292,602
SHAPE00496,46.181335,11.01924,603
SHAPE00496,46.180103,11.019172,604
SHAPE00496,46.179333,11.019091,605
SHAPE00496,46.1792,11.019041,606
SHAPE00496,46.17909,11.018957,607
SHAPE00496,46.17887,11.018773,608
SHAPE00496,46.178543,11.01844,609
SHAPE00496,46.178425,11.018361,610
SHAPE00496,46.178253,11.01827,611
SHAPE00496,46.177814,11.018078,612
SHAPE00496,46.177677,11.018001,613
SHAPE00496,46.17756,11.01788,614
SHAPE00496,46.17747,11.01773,615
SHAPE00496,46.17743,11.01757,616
SHAPE00496,46.177406,11.017417,617
SHAPE00496,46.17742,11.01682,618
SHAPE00496,46.177387,11.016614,619
SHAPE00496,46.177326,11.016391,620
SHAPE00496,46.17696,11.015464,621
SHAPE00496,46.17656,11.0145,622
SHAPE00496,46.17656,11.0145,623
SHAPE00496,46.17655,11.01448,624
SHAPE00496,46.176434,11.014347,625
SHAPE00496,46.17614,11.014065,626
SHAPE00496,46.175648,11.013661,627
SHAPE00496,46.175568,11.013597,628
SHAPE00496,46.1753,11.013347,629
SHAPE00496,46.17503,11.012995,630
SHAPE00496,46.17479,11.012661,631
SHAPE00496,46.173973,11.011481,632
SHAPE00496,46.17351,11.010815,633
SHAPE00496,46.173447,11.010715,634
SHAPE00496,46.17329,11.010426,635
SHAPE00496,46.172684,11.0092,636
SHAPE00496,46.17259,11.009076,637
SHAPE00496,46.17247,11.008942,638
SHAPE00496,46.172337,11.008801,639
SHAPE00496,46.17222,11.008718,640
SHAPE00496,46.171318,11.008145,641
SHAPE00496,46.17109,11.007939,642
SHAPE00496,46.170666,11.007556,643
SHAPE00496,46.1705,11.007383,644
SHAPE00496,46.17044,11.007321,645
SHAPE00496,46.169323,11.006167,646
SHAPE00496,46.168896,11.005754,647
SHAPE00496,46.16845,11.005321,648
SHAPE00497,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00497,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00497,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00497,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00497,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00497,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00497,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00497,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00497,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00497,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00497,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00497,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00497,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00497,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00497,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00497,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00497,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00497,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00497,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00497,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00497,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00497,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00497,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00497,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00497,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00497,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00497,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00497,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00497,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00497,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00497,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00497,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00497,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00497,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00497,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00497,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00497,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00497,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00497,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00497,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00497,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00497,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00497,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00497,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00497,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00497,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00497,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00497,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00497,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00497,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00497,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00497,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00497,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00497,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00497,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00497,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00497,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00497,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00497,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00497,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00497,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00497,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00497,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00497,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00497,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00497,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00497,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00497,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00497,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00497,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00497,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00497,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00497,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00497,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00497,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00497,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00497,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00497,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00497,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00497,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00497,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00497,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00497,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00497,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00497,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00497,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00497,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00497,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00497,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00497,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00497,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00497,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00497,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00497,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00497,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00497,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00497,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00497,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00497,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00497,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00497,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00497,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00497,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00497,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00497,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00497,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00497,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00497,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00497,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00497,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00497,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00497,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00497,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00497,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00497,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00497,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00497,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00497,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00497,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00497,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00497,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00497,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00497,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00497,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00497,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00497,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00497,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00497,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00497,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00497,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00497,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00497,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00497,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00497,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00497,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00497,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00497,46.34585,11.055768,137
SHAPE00497,46.34521,11.055977,138
SHAPE00497,46.344982,11.056003,139
SHAPE00497,46.344276,11.05602,140
SHAPE00497,46.344067,11.056008,141
SHAPE00497,46.343838,11.055943,142
SHAPE00497,46.34357,11.055771,143
SHAPE00497,46.34349,11.0557,144
SHAPE00497,46.3433,11.055532,145
SHAPE00497,46.343098,11.055289,146
SHAPE00497,46.342728,11.054825,147
SHAPE00497,46.342445,11.054534,148
SHAPE00497,46.342346,11.054462,149
SHAPE00497,46.342167,11.05433,150
SHAPE00497,46.34127,11.053688,151
SHAPE00497,46.340485,11.053102,152
SHAPE00497,46.340187,11.052785,153
SHAPE00497,46.340008,11.052583,154
SHAPE00497,46.33991,11.05248,155
SHAPE00497,46.339825,11.052416,156
SHAPE00497,46.339825,11.052416,157
SHAPE00497,46.33957,11.052224,158
SHAPE00497,46.3391,11.051897,159
SHAPE00497,46.33906,11.051856,160
SHAPE00497,46.338665,11.051423,161
SHAPE00497,46.33863,11.051387,162
SHAPE00497,46.33834,11.051069,163
SHAPE00497,46.338314,11.051039,164
SHAPE00497,46.33816,11.050867,165
SHAPE00497,46.337982,11.050679,166
SHAPE00497,46.337868,11.050639,167
SHAPE00497,46.33706,11.050729,168
SHAPE00497,46.336937,11.050716,169
SHAPE00497,46.336582,11.050737,170
SHAPE00497,46.33638,11.05084,171
SHAPE00497,46.33622,11.051026,172
SHAPE00497,46.33618,11.051086,173
SHAPE00497,46.33616,11.05112,174
SHAPE00497,46.33611,11.051192,175
SHAPE00497,46.335968,11.051321,176
SHAPE00497,46.335384,11.051464,177
SHAPE00497,46.33504,11.051663,178
SHAPE00497,46.334957,11.051767,179
SHAPE00497,46.334858,11.051846,180
SHAPE00497,46.33475,11.051967,181
SHAPE00497,46.33428,11.052258,182
SHAPE00497,46.33417,11.052344,183
SHAPE00497,46.333843,11.052521,184
SHAPE00497,46.33358,11.052646,185
SHAPE00497,46.333275,11.052793,186
SHAPE00497,46.33315,11.052827,187
SHAPE00497,46.33304,11.052856,188
SHAPE00497,46.332703,11.052918,189
SHAPE00497,46.332638,11.052929,190
SHAPE00497,46.332478,11.05293,191
SHAPE00497,46.332024,11.052797,192
SHAPE00497,46.331726,11.052732,193
SHAPE00497,46.33136,11.052647,194
SHAPE00497,46.331234,11.052604,195
SHAPE00497,46.33101,11.052629,196
SHAPE00497,46.330948,11.052663,197
SHAPE00497,46.330845,11.052746,198
SHAPE00497,46.330696,11.052807,199
SHAPE00497,46.33058,11.052803,200
SHAPE00497,46.330433,11.052768,201
SHAPE00497,46.330196,11.052669,202
SHAPE00497,46.330147,11.052649,203
SHAPE00497,46.3301,11.05263,204
SHAPE00497,46.32995,11.052466,205
SHAPE00497,46.32985,11.052359,206
SHAPE00497,46.32975,11.05223,207
SHAPE00497,46.32959,11.05202,208
SHAPE00497,46.329494,11.051793,209
SHAPE00497,46.329323,11.051115,210
SHAPE00497,46.329247,11.050906,211
SHAPE00497,46.329094,11.050711,212
SHAPE00497,46.329025,11.050646,213
SHAPE00497,46.32856,11.050116,214
SHAPE00497,46.32828,11.049688,215
SHAPE00497,46.328087,11.049549,216
SHAPE00497,46.327988,11.049541,217
SHAPE00497,46.3278,11.049566,218
SHAPE00497,46.327606,11.049649,219
SHAPE00497,46.326824,11.049644,220
SHAPE00497,46.32651,11.049655,221
SHAPE00497,46.326298,11.049635,222
SHAPE00497,46.326168,11.049609,223
SHAPE00497,46.326,11.049515,224
SHAPE00497,46.325653,11.049077,225
SHAPE00497,46.3256,11.049028,226
SHAPE00497,46.325516,11.048948,227
SHAPE00497,46.32536,11.048888,228
SHAPE00497,46.325123,11.048888,229
SHAPE00497,46.324833,11.048931,230
SHAPE00497,46.323933,11.049129,231
SHAPE00497,46.323654,11.049103,232
SHAPE00497,46.323494,11.049008,233
SHAPE00497,46.323204,11.048588,234
SHAPE00497,46.32309,11.048414,235
SHAPE00497,46.322956,11.048257,236
SHAPE00497,46.322166,11.047695,237
SHAPE00497,46.321568,11.047215,238
SHAPE00497,46.321255,11.046819,239
SHAPE00497,46.321014,11.046586,240
SHAPE00497,46.320915,11.046501,241
SHAPE00497,46.320644,11.046372,242
SHAPE00497,46.320484,11.046355,243
SHAPE00497,46.319885,11.046535,244
SHAPE00497,46.319786,11.046565,245
SHAPE00497,46.319386,11.046677,246
SHAPE00497,46.319386,11.046677,247
SHAPE00497,46.31935,11.046685,248
SHAPE00497,46.319336,11.04669,249
SHAPE00497,46.31901,11.046772,250
SHAPE00497,46.318783,11.046804,251
SHAPE00497,46.318512,11.046747,252
SHAPE00497,46.318344,11.046713,253
SHAPE00497,46.318283,11.046697,254
SHAPE00497,46.317616,11.046515,255
SHAPE00497,46.31744,11.046482,256
SHAPE00497,46.31703,11.046471,257
SHAPE00497,46.3168,11.046509,258
SHAPE00497,46.316578,11.046554,259
SHAPE00497,46.316277,11.046605,260
SHAPE00497,46.316143,11.046624,261
SHAPE00497,46.315998,11.046642,262
SHAPE00497,46.31595,11.046658,263
SHAPE00497,46.315834,11.046714,264
SHAPE00497,46.31547,11.047118,265
SHAPE00497,46.315395,11.047186,266
SHAPE00497,46.315166,11.047308,267
SHAPE00497,46.314865,11.047462,268
SHAPE00497,46.314846,11.047467,269
SHAPE00497,46.314846,11.047467,270
SHAPE00497,46.314774,11.047488,271
SHAPE00497,46.314537,11.04756,272
SHAPE00497,46.314133,11.047946,273
SHAPE00497,46.31404,11.047916,274
SHAPE00497,46.313847,11.047896,275
SHAPE00497,46.313732,11.047845,276
SHAPE00497,46.313606,11.047898,277
SHAPE00497,46.313522,11.048007,278
SHAPE00497,46.313282,11.048428,279
SHAPE00497,46.3132,11.048553,280
SHAPE00497,46.313133,11.048654,281
SHAPE00497,46.31307,11.048722,282
SHAPE00497,46.312958,11.048757,283
SHAPE00497,46.31281,11.048769,284
SHAPE00497,46.312767,11.04879,285
SHAPE00497,46.312664,11.048867,286
SHAPE00497,46.312485,11.049049,287
SHAPE00497,46.31224,11.049439,288
SHAPE00497,46.312077,11.049615,289
SHAPE00497,46.311745,11.049731,290
SHAPE00497,46.31145,11.049795,291
SHAPE00497,46.310905,11.05002,292
SHAPE00497,46.31076,11.050105,293
SHAPE00497,46.310482,11.05038,294
SHAPE00497,46.31032,11.050483,295
SHAPE00497,46.31003,11.05062,296
SHAPE00497,46.309807,11.050663,297
SHAPE00497,46.309578,11.05074,298
SHAPE00497,46.309357,11.050841,299
SHAPE00497,46.309097,11.051003,300
SHAPE00497,46.308945,11.051102,301
SHAPE00497,46.308712,11.05124,302
SHAPE00497,46.308636,11.051291,303
SHAPE00497,46.308525,11.051455,304
SHAPE00497,46.30824,11.052215,305
SHAPE00497,46.30808,11.052541,306
SHAPE00497,46.30788,11.05285,307
SHAPE00497,46.307564,11.05324,308
SHAPE00497,46.307507,11.05336,309
SHAPE00497,46.307446,11.05354,310
SHAPE00497,46.307377,11.054203,311
SHAPE00497,46.307304,11.054375,312
SHAPE00497,46.30714,11.054632,313
SHAPE00497,46.30685,11.054864,314
SHAPE00497,46.30645,11.055143,315
SHAPE00497,46.30628,11.055265,316
SHAPE00497,46.30589,11.055578,317
SHAPE00497,46.305676,11.055815,318
SHAPE00497,46.305527,11.055971,319
SHAPE00497,46.305256,11.056253,320
SHAPE00497,46.30513,11.056554,321
SHAPE00497,46.305107,11.056638,322
SHAPE00497,46.305107,11.056638,323
SHAPE00497,46.304962,11.057188,324
SHAPE00497,46.304836,11.057492,325
SHAPE00497,46.304726,11.057691,326
SHAPE00497,46.304626,11.057855,327
SHAPE00497,46.304432,11.058204,328
SHAPE00497,46.304066,11.058754,329
SHAPE00497,46.303867,11.059026,330
SHAPE00497,46.303696,11.059249,331
SHAPE00497,46.303505,11.059497,332
SHAPE00497,46.30328,11.059864,333
SHAPE00500,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE00500,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE00500,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE00500,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE00500,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE00500,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE00500,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE00500,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE00500,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE00500,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE00500,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE00500,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE00500,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE00500,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE00500,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE00500,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE00500,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE00500,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE00500,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE00500,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE00500,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE00500,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE00500,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE00500,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE00500,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE00500,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE00500,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE00500,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE00500,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE00500,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE00500,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE00500,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE00500,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE00500,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE00500,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE00500,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE00500,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE00500,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE00500,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE00500,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE00500,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE00500,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE00500,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE00500,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE00500,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE00500,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE00500,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE00500,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE00500,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE00500,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE00500,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE00500,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE00500,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE00500,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE00500,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE00500,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE00500,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE00500,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE00500,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE00500,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE00500,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE00500,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE00500,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE00500,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE00500,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE00500,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE00500,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE00500,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE00500,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE00500,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE00500,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE00500,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE00500,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE00500,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE00500,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE00500,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE00500,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE00500,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE00500,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE00500,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE00500,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE00500,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE00500,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE00500,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE00500,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE00500,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE00500,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE00500,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE00500,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE00500,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE00500,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE00500,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE00500,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE00500,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE00500,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE00500,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE00500,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE00500,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE00500,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE00500,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE00500,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE00500,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE00500,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE00500,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE00500,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE00500,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE00500,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE00500,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE00500,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE00500,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE00500,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE00500,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE00500,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE00500,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE00500,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE00500,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE00500,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE00500,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE00500,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE00500,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE00500,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE00500,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE00500,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE00500,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE00500,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE00500,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE00500,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE00500,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE00500,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE00500,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE00500,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE00500,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE00500,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE00500,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE00500,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE00500,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE00500,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE00500,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE00500,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE00500,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE00500,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE00500,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE00500,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE00500,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE00500,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE00500,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE00500,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE00500,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE00500,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE00500,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE00500,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE00500,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE00500,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE00500,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE00500,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE00500,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE00500,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE00500,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE00500,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE00500,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE00500,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE00500,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE00500,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE00500,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE00500,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE00500,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE00500,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE00500,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE00500,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE00500,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE00500,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE00500,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE00500,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE00500,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE00500,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE00500,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE00500,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE00500,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE00500,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE00500,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE00500,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE00500,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE00500,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE00500,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE00500,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE00500,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE00500,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE00500,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE00500,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE00500,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE00500,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE00500,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE00500,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE00500,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE00500,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE00500,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE00500,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE00500,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE00500,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE00500,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE00500,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE00500,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE00500,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE00500,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE00500,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE00500,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE00500,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE00500,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE00500,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE00500,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE00500,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE00500,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE00500,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE00500,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE00500,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE00500,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE00500,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE00500,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE00500,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE00500,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE00500,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE00500,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE00500,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE00500,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE00500,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE00500,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE00500,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE00500,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE00500,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE00500,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE00500,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE00500,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE00500,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE00500,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE00500,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE00500,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE00500,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE00500,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE00500,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE00500,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE00500,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE00500,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE00500,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE00500,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE00500,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE00500,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE00500,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE00500,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE00500,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE00500,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE00500,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE00500,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE00500,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE00500,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE00500,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE00500,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE00500,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE00500,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE00500,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE00500,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE00500,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE00500,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE00500,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE00500,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE00500,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE00500,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE00500,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE00500,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE00500,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE00500,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE00500,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE00500,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE00500,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE00500,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE00500,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE00500,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE00500,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE00500,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE00500,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE00500,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE00500,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE00500,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE00500,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE00500,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE00500,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE00500,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE00500,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE00500,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE00500,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE00500,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE00500,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE00500,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE00500,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE00500,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE00500,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE00500,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE00500,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE00500,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE00500,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE00500,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE00500,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE00500,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE00500,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE00500,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE00500,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE00500,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE00500,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE00500,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE00500,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE00500,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE00500,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE00500,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE00500,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE00500,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE00500,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE00500,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE00500,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE00500,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE00500,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE00500,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE00500,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE00500,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE00500,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE00500,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE00500,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE00500,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE00500,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE00500,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE00500,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE00500,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE00500,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE00500,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE00500,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE00500,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE00500,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE00500,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE00500,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE00500,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE00500,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE00500,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE00500,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE00500,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE00500,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE00500,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE00500,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE00500,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE00500,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE00500,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE00500,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE00500,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE00500,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE00500,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE00500,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE00500,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE00500,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE00500,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE00500,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE00500,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE00500,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE00500,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE00500,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE00500,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE00500,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE00500,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE00500,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE00500,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE00500,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE00500,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE00500,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE00500,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE00500,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE00500,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE00500,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE00500,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE00500,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE00500,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE00500,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE00500,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE00500,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE00500,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE00500,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE00500,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE00500,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE00500,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE00500,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE00500,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE00500,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE00500,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE00500,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE00500,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE00500,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE00500,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE00500,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE00500,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE00500,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE00500,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE00500,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE00500,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE00500,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE00500,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE00500,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE00500,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE00500,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE00500,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE00500,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE00500,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE00500,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE00500,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE00500,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE00500,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE00500,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE00500,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE00500,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE00500,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE00500,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE00500,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE00500,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE00500,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE00500,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE00500,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE00500,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE00500,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE00500,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE00500,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE00500,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE00500,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE00500,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE00500,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE00500,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE00500,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE00500,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE00500,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE00500,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE00500,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE00500,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE00500,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE00500,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE00500,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE00500,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE00500,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE00500,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE00500,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE00500,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE00500,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE00500,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE00500,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE00500,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE00500,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE00500,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE00500,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE00500,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE00500,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE00500,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE00500,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE00500,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE00500,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE00500,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE00500,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE00500,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE00500,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE00500,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE00500,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE00500,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE00500,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE00500,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE00500,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE00500,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE00500,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE00500,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE00500,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE00500,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE00500,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE00500,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE00500,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE00500,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE00500,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE00500,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE00500,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE00500,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE00500,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE00500,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE00500,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE00500,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE00500,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE00500,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE00500,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE00500,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE00500,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE00500,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE00500,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE00500,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE00500,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE00500,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE00500,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE00500,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE00500,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE00500,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE00500,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE00500,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE00500,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE00500,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE00500,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE00500,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE00500,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE00500,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE00500,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE00500,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE00500,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE00500,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE00500,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE00500,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE00500,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE00500,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE00500,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE00500,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE00500,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE00500,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE00500,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE00500,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE00500,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE00500,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE00500,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE00500,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE00500,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE00500,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE00500,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE00500,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE00500,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE00500,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE00500,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE00500,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE00500,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE00500,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE00500,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE00500,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE00500,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE00500,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE00500,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE00500,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE00500,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE00500,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE00500,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE00500,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE00500,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE00500,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE00500,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE00500,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE00500,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE00500,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE00500,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE00500,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE00500,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE00500,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE00500,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE00500,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE00500,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE00500,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE00500,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE00500,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE00500,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE00500,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE00500,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE00500,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE00500,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE00500,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE00500,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE00500,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE00500,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE00500,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE00500,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE00500,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE00500,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE00500,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE00500,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE00500,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE00500,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE00500,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE00500,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE00500,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE00500,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE00500,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE00500,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE00500,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE00500,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE00500,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE00500,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE00500,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE00500,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE00500,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE00500,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE00500,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE00500,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE00500,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE00500,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE00500,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE00500,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE00500,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE00500,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE00500,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE00500,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE00500,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE00500,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE00500,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE00500,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE00500,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE00500,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE00500,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE00500,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE00500,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE00500,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE00500,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE00500,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE00500,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE00500,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE00500,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE00500,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE00500,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE00500,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE00500,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE00500,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE00500,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE00500,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE00500,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE00500,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE00500,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE00500,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE00500,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE00500,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE00500,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE00500,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE00500,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE00500,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE00500,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE00500,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE00500,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE00500,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE00500,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE00500,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE00500,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE00500,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE00500,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE00500,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE00500,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE00500,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE00500,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE00500,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE00500,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE00500,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE00500,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE00500,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE00500,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE00500,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE00500,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE00500,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE00500,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE00500,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE00500,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE00500,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE00500,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE00500,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE00500,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE00500,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE00500,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE00500,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE00500,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE00500,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE00500,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE00500,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE00500,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE00500,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE00500,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE00500,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE00500,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE00500,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE00500,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE00500,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE00500,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE00500,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE00500,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE00500,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE00500,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE00500,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE00500,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE00500,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE00500,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE00500,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE00500,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE00500,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE00500,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE00500,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE00500,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE00500,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE00500,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE00500,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE00500,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE00500,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE00500,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE00500,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE00500,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE00500,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE00500,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE00500,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE00500,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE00500,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE00500,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE00500,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE00500,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE00500,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE00500,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE00500,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE00500,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE00500,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE00500,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE00500,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE00500,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE00500,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE00500,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE00500,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE00500,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE00500,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE00500,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE00500,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE00500,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE00500,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE00500,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE00500,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE00500,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE00500,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE00500,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE00500,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE00500,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE00500,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE00500,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE00500,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE00500,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE00500,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE00500,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE00500,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE00500,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE00500,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE00500,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE00500,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE00500,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE00500,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE00500,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE00500,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE00500,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE00500,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE00500,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE00500,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE00500,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE00500,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE00500,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE00500,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE00500,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE00500,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE00500,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE00500,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE00500,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE00500,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE00500,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE00500,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE00500,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE00500,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE00500,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE00500,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE00500,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE00500,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE00500,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE00500,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE00500,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE00500,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE00500,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE00500,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE00500,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE00500,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE00500,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE00500,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE00500,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE00500,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE00500,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE00500,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE00500,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE00500,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE00500,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE00500,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE00500,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE00500,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE00500,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE00500,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE00500,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE00500,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE00500,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE00500,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE00500,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE00500,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE00500,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE00500,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE00500,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE00500,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE00500,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE00500,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE00500,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE00500,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE00500,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE00500,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE00500,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE00500,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE00500,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE00500,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE00500,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE00500,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE00500,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE00500,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE00500,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE00500,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE00500,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE00500,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE00500,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE00500,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE00500,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE00500,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE00500,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE00500,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE00500,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE00500,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE00500,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE00500,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE00500,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE00500,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE00500,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE00500,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE00500,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE00500,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE00500,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE00500,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE00500,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE00500,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE00500,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE00500,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE00500,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE00500,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE00500,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE00500,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE00500,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE00500,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE00500,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE00500,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE00500,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE00500,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE00500,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE00500,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE00500,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE00500,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE00500,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE00500,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE00500,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE00500,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE00500,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE00500,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE00500,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE00500,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE00500,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE00500,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE00500,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE00500,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE00500,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE00500,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE00500,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE00500,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE00500,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE00500,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE00500,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE00500,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE00500,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE00500,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE00500,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE00500,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE00500,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE00500,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE00500,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE00500,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE00500,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE00500,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE00500,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE00500,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE00500,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE00500,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE00500,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE00500,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE00500,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE00500,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE00500,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE00500,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE00500,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE00500,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE00500,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE00500,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE00500,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE00500,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE00500,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE00500,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE00500,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE00500,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE00500,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE00500,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE00500,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE00500,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE00500,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE00500,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE00500,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE00500,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE00500,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE00500,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE00500,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE00500,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE00500,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE00500,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE00500,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE00500,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE00500,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE00500,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE00500,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE00500,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE00500,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE00500,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE00500,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE00500,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE00500,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE00500,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE00500,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE00500,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE00500,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE00500,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE00500,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE00500,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE00500,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE00500,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE00500,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE00500,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE00500,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE00500,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE00500,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE00500,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE00500,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE00500,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE00500,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE00500,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE00500,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE00500,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE00500,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE00500,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE00500,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE00500,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE00500,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE00500,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE00500,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE00500,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE00500,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE00500,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE00500,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE00500,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE00500,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE00500,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE00500,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE00500,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE00500,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE00500,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE00500,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE00500,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE00500,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE00500,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE00500,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE00500,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE00500,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE00500,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE00500,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE00500,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE00500,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE00500,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE00500,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE00500,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE00500,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE00500,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE00500,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE00500,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE00500,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE00500,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE00500,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE00500,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE00500,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE00500,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE00500,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE00500,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE00500,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE00500,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE00500,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE00500,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE00500,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE00500,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE00500,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE00500,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE00500,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE00500,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE00500,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE00500,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE00500,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE00500,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE00500,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE00500,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE00500,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE00500,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE00500,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE00500,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE00500,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE00500,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE00500,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE00500,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE00500,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE00500,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE00500,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE00500,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE00500,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE00500,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE00500,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE00500,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE00500,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE00500,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE00500,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE00500,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE00500,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE00500,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE00500,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE00500,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE00500,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE00500,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE00500,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE00500,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE00500,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE00500,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE00500,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE00500,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE00500,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE00500,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE00500,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE00500,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE00500,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE00500,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE00500,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE00500,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE00500,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE00500,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE00500,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE00500,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE00500,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE00500,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE00500,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE00500,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE00500,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE00500,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE00500,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE00500,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE00500,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE00500,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE00500,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE00500,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE00500,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE00500,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE00500,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE00500,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE00500,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE00500,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE00500,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE00500,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE00500,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE00500,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE00500,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE00500,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE00500,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE00500,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE00500,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE00500,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE00500,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE00500,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE00500,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE00500,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE00500,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE00500,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE00500,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE00500,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE00500,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE00500,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE00500,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE00500,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE00500,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE00500,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE00500,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE00500,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE00500,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE00500,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE00500,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE00500,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE00500,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE00500,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE00500,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE00500,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE00500,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE00500,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE00500,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE00500,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE00500,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE00500,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE00500,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE00500,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE00500,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE00500,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE00500,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE00500,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE00500,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE00500,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE00500,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE00500,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE00500,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE00500,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE00500,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE00500,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE00500,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE00502,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00502,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00502,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00502,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00502,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00502,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00502,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00502,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00502,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00502,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00502,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00502,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00502,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00502,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00502,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00502,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00502,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00502,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00502,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00502,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00502,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00502,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00502,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00502,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00502,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00502,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00502,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00502,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00502,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00502,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00502,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00502,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00502,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00502,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00502,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00502,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00502,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00502,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00502,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00502,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00502,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00502,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00502,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00502,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00502,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00502,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00502,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00502,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00502,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00502,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00502,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00502,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00502,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00502,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00502,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00502,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00502,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00502,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00502,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00502,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00502,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00502,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00502,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00502,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00502,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00502,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00502,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00502,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00502,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00502,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00502,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00502,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00502,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00502,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00502,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00502,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00502,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00502,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00502,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00502,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00502,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00502,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00502,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00502,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00502,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00502,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00502,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00502,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00502,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00502,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00502,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00502,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00502,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00502,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00502,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00502,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00502,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00502,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00502,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00502,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00502,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00502,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00502,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00502,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00502,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00502,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00502,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00502,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00502,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00502,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00502,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00502,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00502,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00502,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00502,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00502,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00502,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00502,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00502,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00502,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00502,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00502,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00502,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00502,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00502,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00502,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00502,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00502,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00502,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00502,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00502,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00502,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00502,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00502,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00502,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00502,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00502,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00502,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00502,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00502,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00502,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00502,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00502,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00502,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00502,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00502,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00502,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00502,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00502,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00502,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00502,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00502,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00502,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00502,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00502,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00502,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00502,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00502,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00502,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00502,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00502,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00502,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00502,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00502,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00502,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00502,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00502,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00502,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00502,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00502,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00502,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00502,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00502,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00502,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00502,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00502,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00502,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00502,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00502,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00502,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00502,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00502,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00502,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00502,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00502,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00502,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00502,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00502,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00502,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00502,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00502,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00502,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00502,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00502,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00502,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00502,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00502,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00502,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00502,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00502,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00502,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00502,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00502,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00502,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00502,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00502,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00502,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00502,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00502,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00502,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00502,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00502,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00502,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00502,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00502,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00502,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00502,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00502,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00502,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00502,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00502,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00502,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00502,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00502,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00502,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00502,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00502,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00502,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00502,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00502,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00502,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00502,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00502,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00502,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00502,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00502,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00502,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00502,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00502,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00502,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00502,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00502,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00502,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00502,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00502,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00502,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00502,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00502,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00502,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00502,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00502,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00502,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00502,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00502,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00502,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00502,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00502,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00502,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00502,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00502,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00502,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00502,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00502,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00502,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00502,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00502,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00502,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00502,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00502,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00502,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00502,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00502,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00502,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00502,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00502,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00502,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00502,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00502,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00502,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00502,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00502,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00502,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00502,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00502,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00502,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00502,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00502,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00502,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00502,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00502,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00502,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00502,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00502,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00502,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00502,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00502,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00502,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00502,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00502,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00502,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00502,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00502,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00502,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00502,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00502,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00502,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00502,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00502,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00502,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00502,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00502,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00502,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00502,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00502,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00502,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00502,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00502,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00502,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00502,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00502,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00502,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00502,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00502,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00502,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00502,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00502,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00502,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00502,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00502,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00502,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00502,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00502,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00502,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00502,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00502,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00502,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00502,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00502,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00502,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00502,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00502,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00502,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00502,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00502,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00502,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00502,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00502,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00502,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00502,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00502,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00502,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00502,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00502,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00502,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00502,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00502,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00502,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00502,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00502,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00502,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00502,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00502,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00502,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00502,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00502,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00502,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00502,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00502,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00502,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00502,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00502,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00502,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00502,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00502,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00502,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00502,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00502,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00502,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00502,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00502,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00502,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00502,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00502,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00502,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00502,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00502,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00502,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00502,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00502,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00502,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00502,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00502,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00502,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00502,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00502,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00502,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00502,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00502,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00502,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00502,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00502,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00502,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00502,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00502,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00502,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00502,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00502,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00502,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00502,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00502,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00502,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00502,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00502,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00502,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00502,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00502,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00502,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00502,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00502,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00502,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00502,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00502,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00502,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00502,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00502,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00502,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00502,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00502,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00502,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00502,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00502,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00502,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00502,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00502,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00502,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00502,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00502,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00502,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00502,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00502,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00502,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00502,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00502,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00502,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00502,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00502,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00502,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00502,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00502,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00502,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00502,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00502,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00502,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00502,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00502,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00502,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00502,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00502,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00502,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00502,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00502,46.078438,11.000154,461
SHAPE00502,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00502,46.07851,10.999848,463
SHAPE00502,46.07839,10.9997,464
SHAPE00502,46.077923,10.999119,465
SHAPE00502,46.077824,10.999004,466
SHAPE00502,46.07758,10.998723,467
SHAPE00502,46.07752,10.998647,468
SHAPE00502,46.07738,10.998486,469
SHAPE00502,46.076965,10.998014,470
SHAPE00502,46.07677,10.997803,471
SHAPE00502,46.07652,10.997528,472
SHAPE00502,46.076504,10.997511,473
SHAPE00502,46.076378,10.997366,474
SHAPE00502,46.07601,10.996939,475
SHAPE00502,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00502,46.07597,10.996891,477
SHAPE00502,46.075947,10.996863,478
SHAPE00502,46.075882,10.996716,479
SHAPE00502,46.075947,10.996591,480
SHAPE00502,46.076046,10.996536,481
SHAPE00502,46.075813,10.996358,482
SHAPE00502,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00502,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00502,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00502,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00502,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00502,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00502,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00502,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00502,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE00502,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE00502,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE00502,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE00502,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE00502,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE00502,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE00502,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE00502,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE00502,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE00502,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE00502,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00502,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE00502,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE00502,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE00502,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE00502,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE00502,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE00502,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE00502,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE00502,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE00502,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE00502,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00502,46.059975,10.992339,514
SHAPE00502,46.059887,10.992308,515
SHAPE00502,46.0597,10.99218,516
SHAPE00502,46.059628,10.99206,517
SHAPE00502,46.059586,10.991925,518
SHAPE00502,46.05951,10.99209,519
SHAPE00502,46.059425,10.992176,520
SHAPE00502,46.05928,10.992215,521
SHAPE00502,46.058933,10.992166,522
SHAPE00502,46.05873,10.992148,523
SHAPE00502,46.058372,10.992154,524
SHAPE00502,46.05795,10.992045,525
SHAPE00502,46.057545,10.991982,526
SHAPE00502,46.057358,10.991931,527
SHAPE00502,46.05721,10.991847,528
SHAPE00502,46.05715,10.9918,529
SHAPE00502,46.05708,10.99172,530
SHAPE00502,46.056927,10.991542,531
SHAPE00502,46.05554,10.989772,532
SHAPE00502,46.054703,10.989007,533
SHAPE00502,46.05418,10.988525,534
SHAPE00502,46.053837,10.988188,535
SHAPE00502,46.05362,10.987865,536
SHAPE00502,46.053417,10.987559,537
SHAPE00502,46.05323,10.987298,538
SHAPE00502,46.052998,10.98706,539
SHAPE00502,46.052773,10.986872,540
SHAPE00502,46.05249,10.986696,541
SHAPE00502,46.051853,10.986303,542
SHAPE00502,46.051243,10.985963,543
SHAPE00502,46.051094,10.985826,544
SHAPE00502,46.05097,10.985675,545
SHAPE00502,46.05047,10.98485,546
SHAPE00502,46.050323,10.984637,547
SHAPE00502,46.050255,10.984564,548
SHAPE00502,46.050163,10.984482,549
SHAPE00502,46.049984,10.984368,550
SHAPE00502,46.049892,10.984311,551
SHAPE00502,46.049324,10.98408,552
SHAPE00502,46.04898,10.98394,553
SHAPE00502,46.048737,10.983841,554
SHAPE00502,46.04848,10.983733,555
SHAPE00502,46.048393,10.98369,556
SHAPE00502,46.0483,10.98362,557
SHAPE00502,46.048054,10.98329,558
SHAPE00502,46.047985,10.983188,559
SHAPE00502,46.047935,10.983136,560
SHAPE00502,46.047897,10.983095,561
SHAPE00502,46.04771,10.982884,562
SHAPE00502,46.04749,10.982661,563
SHAPE00502,46.047325,10.982493,564
SHAPE00502,46.047066,10.982248,565
SHAPE00502,46.046932,10.982161,566
SHAPE00502,46.046677,10.982046,567
SHAPE00502,46.046223,10.981853,568
SHAPE00502,46.046124,10.981822,569
SHAPE00502,46.04605,10.981835,570
SHAPE00502,46.045994,10.981865,571
SHAPE00502,46.045902,10.981972,572
SHAPE00502,46.045837,10.982178,573
SHAPE00502,46.045788,10.98242,574
SHAPE00502,46.045746,10.982523,575
SHAPE00502,46.045616,10.982829,576
SHAPE00502,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00502,46.04559,10.982887,578
SHAPE00502,46.045544,10.982999,579
SHAPE00502,46.0455,10.983065,580
SHAPE00502,46.04545,10.983137,581
SHAPE00502,46.04535,10.983187,582
SHAPE00502,46.045128,10.983222,583
SHAPE00502,46.044994,10.983229,584
SHAPE00502,46.04494,10.983233,585
SHAPE00502,46.044884,10.983237,586
SHAPE00502,46.04471,10.983254,587
SHAPE00502,46.044613,10.983316,588
SHAPE00502,46.04454,10.983388,589
SHAPE00502,46.044422,10.983579,590
SHAPE00502,46.044357,10.983702,591
SHAPE00502,46.04428,10.983807,592
SHAPE00502,46.04421,10.983875,593
SHAPE00502,46.044125,10.98393,594
SHAPE00502,46.043983,10.98398,595
SHAPE00502,46.043854,10.983958,596
SHAPE00502,46.043304,10.983806,597
SHAPE00502,46.043118,10.983678,598
SHAPE00502,46.042885,10.983506,599
SHAPE00502,46.042637,10.983291,600
SHAPE00502,46.042458,10.983134,601
SHAPE00502,46.041878,10.982682,602
SHAPE00502,46.041595,10.982462,603
SHAPE00502,46.041412,10.982367,604
SHAPE00502,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00502,46.04123,10.982272,606
SHAPE00502,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE00502,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE00502,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE00502,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE00502,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE00502,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE00502,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE00502,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE00502,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE00502,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE00502,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE00502,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE00502,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE00502,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE00502,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE00502,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE00502,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE00502,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE00502,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE00502,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE00502,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE00502,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE00502,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE00502,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE00502,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE00502,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE00502,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE00502,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE00502,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00502,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE00502,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE00502,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE00502,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE00502,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE00502,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE00502,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE00502,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE00502,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE00502,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE00502,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE00502,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE00502,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00502,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE00502,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE00502,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE00502,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE00502,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE00502,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE00502,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE00502,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE00502,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE00502,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE00502,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE00502,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE00502,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE00502,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE00502,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE00502,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE00502,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE00502,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE00502,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE00502,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE00502,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE00502,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE00502,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE00502,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE00502,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE00502,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE00502,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00502,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE00502,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE00502,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE00502,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE00502,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE00502,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE00502,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE00502,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE00502,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE00502,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00502,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE00502,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE00502,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE00502,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE00502,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE00502,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE00502,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE00502,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE00502,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00502,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE00502,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE00502,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE00502,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE00502,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE00502,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE00502,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE00502,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE00502,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE00502,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE00502,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE00502,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE00502,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE00502,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE00502,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE00502,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE00502,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE00502,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE00502,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE00502,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE00502,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE00502,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE00502,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE00502,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE00502,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE00502,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE00502,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE00502,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE00502,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE00502,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE00502,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE00502,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE00502,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE00502,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE00502,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00502,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE00502,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE00502,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE00502,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE00502,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE00502,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE00502,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE00502,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE00502,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE00502,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE00502,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE00502,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE00502,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE00502,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE00502,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE00502,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE00502,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE00502,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE00502,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE00502,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE00502,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE00502,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE00502,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE00502,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE00502,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE00502,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00502,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE00502,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE00502,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE00502,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE00502,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE00502,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE00502,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE00502,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE00502,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE00502,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE00502,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE00502,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE00502,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE00502,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00502,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE00502,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE00502,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE00502,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE00502,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE00502,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE00502,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE00502,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE00502,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE00502,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE00502,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE00502,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE00502,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE00502,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE00502,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE00502,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE00502,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE00502,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE00502,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00502,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE00502,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE00502,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE00502,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE00502,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE00502,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE00502,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE00502,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE00502,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE00502,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE00502,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE00502,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE00502,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE00502,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE00502,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE00502,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE00502,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE00502,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE00502,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE00502,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE00502,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE00502,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE00502,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE00502,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE00502,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE00502,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE00502,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00502,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE00502,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE00502,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE00502,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE00502,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE00502,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE00502,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00502,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE00502,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE00502,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00502,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE00502,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE00502,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE00502,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE00502,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE00502,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE00502,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE00502,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE00502,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE00502,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE00502,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00502,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE00502,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE00502,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE00502,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE00502,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE00502,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE00502,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE00502,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE00502,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE00502,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE00502,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE00502,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE00502,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE00502,45.978985,10.981202,850
SHAPE00502,45.9789,10.981109,851
SHAPE00502,45.97888,10.981024,852
SHAPE00502,45.978867,10.980924,853
SHAPE00502,45.9787,10.980568,854
SHAPE00502,45.97867,10.980479,855
SHAPE00502,45.97856,10.980203,856
SHAPE00502,45.978466,10.979829,857
SHAPE00502,45.978363,10.979354,858
SHAPE00502,45.978306,10.979079,859
SHAPE00502,45.978184,10.978503,860
SHAPE00502,45.97817,10.978441,861
SHAPE00502,45.97809,10.977972,862
SHAPE00502,45.97806,10.977711,863
SHAPE00502,45.978058,10.977663,864
SHAPE00502,45.978058,10.977663,865
SHAPE00502,45.978073,10.977371,866
SHAPE00502,45.97815,10.977166,867
SHAPE00502,45.978237,10.977062,868
SHAPE00502,45.978107,10.976931,869
SHAPE00502,45.977997,10.976817,870
SHAPE00502,45.97794,10.97675,871
SHAPE00502,45.97794,10.97675,872
SHAPE00502,45.977226,10.975945,873
SHAPE00502,45.977093,10.975822,874
SHAPE00502,45.977036,10.975777,875
SHAPE00502,45.976833,10.97561,876
SHAPE00502,45.97664,10.975459,877
SHAPE00502,45.97642,10.975331,878
SHAPE00502,45.97609,10.975207,879
SHAPE00502,45.97532,10.975036,880
SHAPE00502,45.97523,10.975012,881
SHAPE00502,45.97523,10.975012,882
SHAPE00502,45.974617,10.974854,883
SHAPE00502,45.973034,10.974363,884
SHAPE00502,45.97279,10.974234,885
SHAPE00502,45.97258,10.974092,886
SHAPE00502,45.972565,10.974077,887
SHAPE00502,45.972565,10.974077,888
SHAPE00502,45.972378,10.973895,889
SHAPE00502,45.972187,10.973641,890
SHAPE00502,45.971638,10.972743,891
SHAPE00502,45.97146,10.972451,892
SHAPE00502,45.97048,10.970844,893
SHAPE00502,45.969704,10.96929,894
SHAPE00502,45.969307,10.96858,895
SHAPE00502,45.969307,10.96858,896
SHAPE00502,45.968826,10.967715,897
SHAPE00502,45.9687,10.967475,898
SHAPE00502,45.968567,10.967252,899
SHAPE00502,45.968426,10.967035,900
SHAPE00502,45.968323,10.966887,901
SHAPE00502,45.96819,10.966732,902
SHAPE00502,45.96716,10.965792,903
SHAPE00502,45.966866,10.965528,904
SHAPE00502,45.966446,10.965155,905
SHAPE00502,45.966293,10.964949,906
SHAPE00502,45.966114,10.964628,907
SHAPE00502,45.966038,10.964446,908
SHAPE00502,45.965977,10.964234,909
SHAPE00502,45.965942,10.964093,910
SHAPE00502,45.965916,10.963934,911
SHAPE00502,45.965904,10.963835,912
SHAPE00502,45.96589,10.963558,913
SHAPE00502,45.96588,10.963428,914
SHAPE00502,45.96589,10.963308,915
SHAPE00502,45.965916,10.962983,916
SHAPE00502,45.965923,10.962827,917
SHAPE00502,45.96595,10.962346,918
SHAPE00502,45.965908,10.962318,919
SHAPE00502,45.96585,10.96228,920
SHAPE00502,45.96585,10.96228,921
SHAPE00502,45.965908,10.962318,922
SHAPE00502,45.96595,10.962346,923
SHAPE00502,45.965973,10.961954,924
SHAPE00502,45.966003,10.961575,925
SHAPE00502,45.966026,10.961389,926
SHAPE00502,45.96606,10.961196,927
SHAPE00502,45.966087,10.961047,928
SHAPE00502,45.966213,10.960567,929
SHAPE00502,45.966404,10.959813,930
SHAPE00502,45.966484,10.959431,931
SHAPE00502,45.966614,10.957881,932
SHAPE00502,45.96668,10.957137,933
SHAPE00502,45.9668,10.955812,934
SHAPE00502,45.96682,10.955531,935
SHAPE00502,45.96683,10.955271,936
SHAPE00502,45.966827,10.955174,937
SHAPE00502,45.966824,10.95508,938
SHAPE00502,45.966793,10.954823,939
SHAPE00502,45.9667,10.954295,940
SHAPE00502,45.966583,10.953607,941
SHAPE00502,45.966568,10.953514,942
SHAPE00502,45.966557,10.953418,943
SHAPE00502,45.966553,10.953318,944
SHAPE00502,45.966553,10.95322,945
SHAPE00502,45.96656,10.953068,946
SHAPE00502,45.966583,10.952913,947
SHAPE00502,45.966614,10.95279,948
SHAPE00502,45.966656,10.952668,949
SHAPE00502,45.96671,10.952539,950
SHAPE00502,45.966774,10.952421,951
SHAPE00502,45.966873,10.952279,952
SHAPE00502,45.966976,10.952168,953
SHAPE00502,45.967415,10.951835,954
SHAPE00502,45.967667,10.951634,955
SHAPE00502,45.96775,10.951535,956
SHAPE00502,45.96783,10.951422,957
SHAPE00502,45.967907,10.951268,958
SHAPE00502,45.967964,10.951109,959
SHAPE00502,45.968,10.950967,960
SHAPE00502,45.96802,10.950812,961
SHAPE00502,45.968033,10.950645,962
SHAPE00502,45.96803,10.95049,963
SHAPE00502,45.968018,10.950314,964
SHAPE00502,45.968006,10.95023,965
SHAPE00502,45.967976,10.950028,966
SHAPE00502,45.96795,10.94981,967
SHAPE00502,45.96794,10.949642,968
SHAPE00502,45.96795,10.949527,969
SHAPE00502,45.967964,10.949395,970
SHAPE00502,45.96798,10.949295,971
SHAPE00502,45.968037,10.949137,972
SHAPE00502,45.968094,10.949015,973
SHAPE00502,45.96816,10.948901,974
SHAPE00502,45.968224,10.948824,975
SHAPE00502,45.968296,10.948747,976
SHAPE00502,45.96837,10.948694,977
SHAPE00502,45.96844,10.948651,978
SHAPE00502,45.968525,10.948614,979
SHAPE00502,45.96862,10.948585,980
SHAPE00502,45.968716,10.948566,981
SHAPE00502,45.96879,10.948555,982
SHAPE00502,45.968826,10.948549,983
SHAPE00502,45.969013,10.948505,984
SHAPE00502,45.969067,10.948484,985
SHAPE00502,45.969128,10.948453,986
SHAPE00502,45.969177,10.948414,987
SHAPE00502,45.96923,10.948364,988
SHAPE00502,45.96925,10.948342,989
SHAPE00502,45.96927,10.948318,990
SHAPE00502,45.969307,10.948261,991
SHAPE00502,45.969387,10.948092,992
SHAPE00502,45.9695,10.947806,993
SHAPE00502,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE00502,45.969578,10.94761,995
SHAPE00502,45.96958,10.947598,996
SHAPE00502,45.969616,10.947514,997
SHAPE00502,45.969715,10.947262,998
SHAPE00502,45.969917,10.946753,999
SHAPE00502,45.96998,10.946636,1000
SHAPE00502,45.97005,10.946533,1001
SHAPE00502,45.97011,10.946454,1002
SHAPE00502,45.97015,10.946412,1003
SHAPE00502,45.970173,10.946393,1004
SHAPE00502,45.970192,10.946378,1005
SHAPE00502,45.97029,10.946296,1006
SHAPE00502,45.97037,10.946236,1007
SHAPE00502,45.970547,10.946077,1008
SHAPE00502,45.970577,10.94605,1009
SHAPE00502,45.97075,10.945884,1010
SHAPE00502,45.97085,10.945765,1011
SHAPE00502,45.97095,10.94565,1012
SHAPE00502,45.97109,10.945489,1013
SHAPE00502,45.971096,10.945479,1014
SHAPE00502,45.971153,10.945396,1015
SHAPE00502,45.971203,10.945317,1016
SHAPE00502,45.971226,10.945275,1017
SHAPE00502,45.97124,10.945232,1018
SHAPE00502,45.971256,10.945182,1019
SHAPE00502,45.971264,10.945146,1020
SHAPE00502,45.97127,10.945104,1021
SHAPE00502,45.97128,10.945032,1022
SHAPE00502,45.97128,10.944954,1023
SHAPE00502,45.97127,10.944884,1024
SHAPE00502,45.97126,10.944828,1025
SHAPE00502,45.971214,10.944661,1026
SHAPE00502,45.971176,10.944552,1027
SHAPE00502,45.971172,10.944537,1028
SHAPE00502,45.97117,10.944527,1029
SHAPE00502,45.97115,10.944473,1030
SHAPE00506,45.805496,10.979167,1
SHAPE00506,45.805515,10.979156,2
SHAPE00506,45.805614,10.979156,3
SHAPE00506,45.805706,10.979215,4
SHAPE00506,45.80575,10.979295,5
SHAPE00506,45.80577,10.97942,6
SHAPE00506,45.805782,10.979692,7
SHAPE00506,45.80579,10.980063,8
SHAPE00506,45.80583,10.980237,9
SHAPE00506,45.805916,10.980392,10
SHAPE00506,45.806034,10.980553,11
SHAPE00506,45.80621,10.980691,12
SHAPE00506,45.806618,10.980824,13
SHAPE00506,45.80667,10.980844,14
SHAPE00506,45.807053,10.981035,15
SHAPE00506,45.807446,10.981198,16
SHAPE00506,45.80757,10.981264,17
SHAPE00506,45.8077,10.981381,18
SHAPE00506,45.80794,10.981688,19
SHAPE00506,45.808083,10.981874,20
SHAPE00506,45.808083,10.981874,21
SHAPE00506,45.808235,10.982059,22
SHAPE00506,45.80839,10.982244,23
SHAPE00506,45.808598,10.982435,24
SHAPE00506,45.808926,10.982527,25
SHAPE00506,45.80911,10.982635,26
SHAPE00506,45.80925,10.982786,27
SHAPE00506,45.809345,10.983006,28
SHAPE00506,45.80938,10.983217,29
SHAPE00506,45.809402,10.983502,30
SHAPE00506,45.80943,10.98372,31
SHAPE00506,45.80946,10.983788,32
SHAPE00506,45.80949,10.983814,33
SHAPE00506,45.80952,10.983818,34
SHAPE00506,45.80956,10.983798,35
SHAPE00506,45.809597,10.983739,36
SHAPE00506,45.809612,10.983624,37
SHAPE00506,45.8096,10.983476,38
SHAPE00506,45.80961,10.983204,39
SHAPE00506,45.809673,10.982898,40
SHAPE00506,45.809685,10.982697,41
SHAPE00506,45.80967,10.982548,42
SHAPE00506,45.80961,10.982158,43
SHAPE00506,45.809517,10.98176,44
SHAPE00506,45.80945,10.981414,45
SHAPE00506,45.809376,10.98121,46
SHAPE00506,45.809288,10.981058,47
SHAPE00506,45.809288,10.981058,48
SHAPE00506,45.809193,10.980899,49
SHAPE00506,45.80916,10.980803,50
SHAPE00506,45.809097,10.98064,51
SHAPE00506,45.80909,10.980567,52
SHAPE00506,45.809113,10.980494,53
SHAPE00506,45.809177,10.980459,54
SHAPE00506,45.80927,10.980499,55
SHAPE00506,45.809425,10.980705,56
SHAPE00506,45.809486,10.980783,57
SHAPE00506,45.80965,10.980906,58
SHAPE00506,45.809917,10.981066,59
SHAPE00506,45.810246,10.981243,60
SHAPE00506,45.810387,10.98132,61
SHAPE00506,45.810486,10.981405,62
SHAPE00506,45.810608,10.981566,63
SHAPE00506,45.81067,10.981692,64
SHAPE00506,45.810722,10.981776,65
SHAPE00506,45.810764,10.981812,66
SHAPE00506,45.81081,10.981821,67
SHAPE00506,45.810852,10.981791,68
SHAPE00506,45.810883,10.981712,69
SHAPE00506,45.810875,10.981621,70
SHAPE00506,45.8108,10.981517,71
SHAPE00506,45.810696,10.98131,72
SHAPE00506,45.810646,10.981027,73
SHAPE00506,45.810642,10.980998,74
SHAPE00506,45.810608,10.980683,75
SHAPE00506,45.810436,10.980134,76
SHAPE00506,45.810448,10.979942,77
SHAPE00506,45.810497,10.979839,78
SHAPE00506,45.81058,10.979775,79
SHAPE00506,45.81029,10.979253,80
SHAPE00506,45.81029,10.979253,81
SHAPE00506,45.809937,10.978609,82
SHAPE00506,45.809834,10.978496,83
SHAPE00506,45.809658,10.978372,84
SHAPE00506,45.808685,10.977784,85
SHAPE00506,45.808556,10.977715,86
SHAPE00506,45.808273,10.977561,87
SHAPE00506,45.808144,10.977473,88
SHAPE00506,45.80785,10.977272,89
SHAPE00506,45.807503,10.976861,90
SHAPE00506,45.807396,10.976695,91
SHAPE00506,45.807285,10.97643,92
SHAPE00506,45.807224,10.976259,93
SHAPE00506,45.80714,10.976059,94
SHAPE00506,45.807026,10.975858,95
SHAPE00506,45.806908,10.975742,96
SHAPE00506,45.806656,10.975613,97
SHAPE00506,45.806023,10.975327,98
SHAPE00506,45.805832,10.975223,99
SHAPE00506,45.805786,10.975176,100
SHAPE00506,45.805607,10.975157,101
SHAPE00506,45.805607,10.975157,102
SHAPE00506,45.805786,10.975176,103
SHAPE00506,45.80575,10.975044,104
SHAPE00506,45.805744,10.974659,105
SHAPE00506,45.805763,10.973976,106
SHAPE00506,45.805767,10.973733,107
SHAPE00506,45.805706,10.973539,108
SHAPE00506,45.805622,10.973454,109
SHAPE00506,45.8054,10.973365,110
SHAPE00506,45.805206,10.973234,111
SHAPE00506,45.805077,10.973127,112
SHAPE00506,45.805027,10.973001,113
SHAPE00506,45.805008,10.972901,114
SHAPE00506,45.805023,10.972648,115
SHAPE00506,45.805107,10.972517,116
SHAPE00506,45.805225,10.972394,117
SHAPE00506,45.806206,10.971789,118
SHAPE00506,45.806362,10.971725,119
SHAPE00506,45.806477,10.971704,120
SHAPE00506,45.80659,10.971725,121
SHAPE00506,45.806953,10.971889,122
SHAPE00506,45.807404,10.972051,123
SHAPE00506,45.8075,10.972059,124
SHAPE00506,45.80759,10.972048,125
SHAPE00506,45.80767,10.97203,126
SHAPE00506,45.80773,10.971994,127
SHAPE00506,45.80786,10.971762,128
SHAPE00506,45.80794,10.971562,129
SHAPE00506,45.80794,10.971562,130
SHAPE00506,45.80802,10.971317,131
SHAPE00506,45.80809,10.971149,132
SHAPE00506,45.808125,10.971054,133
SHAPE00506,45.808186,10.97099,134
SHAPE00506,45.808117,10.970937,135
SHAPE00506,45.808075,10.970905,136
SHAPE00506,45.808037,10.970854,137
SHAPE00506,45.808037,10.970854,138
SHAPE00506,45.808075,10.970905,139
SHAPE00506,45.808117,10.970937,140
SHAPE00506,45.808186,10.97099,141
SHAPE00506,45.80839,10.970983,142
SHAPE00506,45.808613,10.970993,143
SHAPE00506,45.8088,10.970955,144
SHAPE00506,45.80886,10.970918,145
SHAPE00506,45.8089,10.970838,146
SHAPE00506,45.808903,10.970731,147
SHAPE00506,45.808903,10.970596,148
SHAPE00506,45.808895,10.970386,149
SHAPE00506,45.80891,10.97023,150
SHAPE00506,45.809002,10.969949,151
SHAPE00506,45.809032,10.96977,152
SHAPE00506,45.80903,10.969623,153
SHAPE00506,45.809,10.969506,154
SHAPE00506,45.808937,10.969386,155
SHAPE00506,45.808865,10.969256,156
SHAPE00506,45.808765,10.968938,157
SHAPE00506,45.808716,10.968762,158
SHAPE00506,45.808754,10.968328,159
SHAPE00506,45.80874,10.96805,160
SHAPE00506,45.808693,10.967857,161
SHAPE00506,45.808693,10.967857,162
SHAPE00506,45.808613,10.967515,163
SHAPE00506,45.80859,10.967175,164
SHAPE00506,45.80861,10.966817,165
SHAPE00506,45.80869,10.966297,166
SHAPE00506,45.80871,10.966139,167
SHAPE00506,45.80869,10.965893,168
SHAPE00506,45.808712,10.965514,169
SHAPE00506,45.808826,10.965123,170
SHAPE00506,45.80888,10.964607,171
SHAPE00506,45.809017,10.96435,172
SHAPE00506,45.809116,10.964107,173
SHAPE00506,45.809174,10.963905,174
SHAPE00506,45.80921,10.963685,175
SHAPE00506,45.80921,10.963548,176
SHAPE00506,45.80918,10.963373,177
SHAPE00506,45.80907,10.963144,178
SHAPE00506,45.808994,10.962925,179
SHAPE00506,45.808983,10.962754,180
SHAPE00506,45.809013,10.961954,181
SHAPE00506,45.809116,10.961475,182
SHAPE00506,45.809128,10.961247,183
SHAPE00506,45.809105,10.961065,184
SHAPE00506,45.809044,10.960585,185
SHAPE00506,45.80901,10.960402,186
SHAPE00506,45.808956,10.960253,187
SHAPE00506,45.808876,10.96012,188
SHAPE00506,45.808563,10.959682,189
SHAPE00506,45.8085,10.959538,190
SHAPE00506,45.808483,10.959483,191
SHAPE00506,45.808464,10.959412,192
SHAPE00506,45.80844,10.959195,193
SHAPE00506,45.80837,10.958952,194
SHAPE00506,45.80814,10.958523,195
SHAPE00506,45.807713,10.957622,196
SHAPE00506,45.80769,10.957485,197
SHAPE00506,45.807636,10.957193,198
SHAPE00506,45.807636,10.956732,199
SHAPE00506,45.807613,10.956487,200
SHAPE00506,45.807556,10.956286,201
SHAPE00506,45.80745,10.956059,202
SHAPE00506,45.80741,10.955861,203
SHAPE00506,45.8074,10.955684,204
SHAPE00506,45.80742,10.955259,205
SHAPE00506,45.80743,10.955104,206
SHAPE00506,45.807365,10.954984,207
SHAPE00506,45.807255,10.954821,208
SHAPE00506,45.8072,10.954729,209
SHAPE00506,45.807148,10.954643,210
SHAPE00506,45.807137,10.954445,211
SHAPE00506,45.807167,10.954253,212
SHAPE00506,45.80717,10.954055,213
SHAPE00506,45.8071,10.953737,214
SHAPE00506,45.80702,10.953504,215
SHAPE00506,45.80692,10.953378,216
SHAPE00506,45.806805,10.953271,217
SHAPE00506,45.806698,10.953204,218
SHAPE00506,45.8066,10.953121,219
SHAPE00506,45.806484,10.953087,220
SHAPE00506,45.806232,10.953092,221
SHAPE00506,45.80615,10.953097,222
SHAPE00506,45.806084,10.953051,223
SHAPE00506,45.806046,10.952957,224
SHAPE00506,45.806046,10.952857,225
SHAPE00506,45.806087,10.952685,226
SHAPE00506,45.806137,10.952515,227
SHAPE00506,45.806213,10.952301,228
SHAPE00506,45.80629,10.952168,229
SHAPE00506,45.80629,10.952168,230
SHAPE00506,45.806313,10.952127,231
SHAPE00506,45.80638,10.952077,232
SHAPE00506,45.80645,10.952045,233
SHAPE00506,45.806595,10.952062,234
SHAPE00506,45.80681,10.952182,235
SHAPE00506,45.80722,10.952547,236
SHAPE00506,45.807533,10.952999,237
SHAPE00506,45.80775,10.953113,238
SHAPE00506,45.808113,10.953253,239
SHAPE00506,45.808247,10.953395,240
SHAPE00506,45.808247,10.953395,241
SHAPE00506,45.808315,10.95347,242
SHAPE00506,45.80865,10.953732,243
SHAPE00506,45.808773,10.953819,244
SHAPE00506,45.808823,10.953845,245
SHAPE00506,45.808872,10.953856,246
SHAPE00506,45.808914,10.953853,247
SHAPE00506,45.809128,10.953737,248
SHAPE00506,45.80921,10.953697,249
SHAPE00506,45.80928,10.953675,250
SHAPE00506,45.809475,10.953646,251
SHAPE00506,45.80959,10.953657,252
SHAPE00506,45.809704,10.95368,253
SHAPE00506,45.80979,10.953737,254
SHAPE00506,45.8099,10.953855,255
SHAPE00506,45.809998,10.953952,256
SHAPE00506,45.81008,10.954006,257
SHAPE00506,45.810326,10.953996,258
SHAPE00506,45.810616,10.953972,259
SHAPE00506,45.81069,10.953952,260
SHAPE00506,45.810772,10.953917,261
SHAPE00506,45.810917,10.953799,262
SHAPE00506,45.811115,10.953608,263
SHAPE00506,45.811256,10.953491,264
SHAPE00506,45.811333,10.95343,265
SHAPE00506,45.81142,10.953394,266
SHAPE00506,45.811504,10.953389,267
SHAPE00506,45.811634,10.953397,268
SHAPE00506,45.811783,10.953372,269
SHAPE00506,45.81209,10.952988,270
SHAPE00506,45.81218,10.95287,271
SHAPE00506,45.81224,10.952816,272
SHAPE00506,45.812305,10.952795,273
SHAPE00506,45.812542,10.952795,274
SHAPE00506,45.812664,10.952723,275
SHAPE00506,45.812744,10.952615,276
SHAPE00506,45.812843,10.952492,277
SHAPE00506,45.81289,10.952484,278
SHAPE00506,45.812923,10.952529,279
SHAPE00506,45.81294,10.952607,280
SHAPE00506,45.81291,10.952685,281
SHAPE00506,45.81273,10.952872,282
SHAPE00506,45.812542,10.953046,283
SHAPE00506,45.812187,10.953347,284
SHAPE00506,45.812153,10.953376,285
SHAPE00506,45.812134,10.953415,286
SHAPE00506,45.812122,10.953475,287
SHAPE00506,45.81213,10.953522,288
SHAPE00506,45.81215,10.953571,289
SHAPE00506,45.81217,10.953603,290
SHAPE00506,45.81219,10.953621,291
SHAPE00506,45.81217,10.953772,292
SHAPE00506,45.81209,10.953943,293
SHAPE00506,45.81206,10.954096,294
SHAPE00506,45.81206,10.954222,295
SHAPE00506,45.812077,10.954417,296
SHAPE00506,45.812134,10.954569,297
SHAPE00506,45.812424,10.955006,298
SHAPE00506,45.812492,10.955117,299
SHAPE00506,45.81262,10.955387,300
SHAPE00506,45.81268,10.955517,301
SHAPE00506,45.812862,10.955729,302
SHAPE00506,45.81314,10.955941,303
SHAPE00506,45.813232,10.956039,304
SHAPE00506,45.81326,10.95608,305
SHAPE00506,45.81328,10.956128,306
SHAPE00506,45.8133,10.956216,307
SHAPE00506,45.813316,10.956344,308
SHAPE00506,45.813324,10.956444,309
SHAPE00506,45.813305,10.95662,310
SHAPE00506,45.813263,10.956981,311
SHAPE00506,45.813236,10.957587,312
SHAPE00506,45.813194,10.95817,313
SHAPE00506,45.813175,10.958303,314
SHAPE00506,45.813152,10.958393,315
SHAPE00506,45.813114,10.958513,316
SHAPE00506,45.813103,10.958648,317
SHAPE00506,45.813107,10.958774,318
SHAPE00506,45.813126,10.95888,319
SHAPE00506,45.813313,10.959467,320
SHAPE00506,45.81341,10.959915,321
SHAPE00506,45.813465,10.960012,322
SHAPE00506,45.81371,10.960317,323
SHAPE00506,45.813732,10.960391,324
SHAPE00506,45.813736,10.960463,325
SHAPE00506,45.8137,10.960569,326
SHAPE00506,45.81363,10.960814,327
SHAPE00506,45.813618,10.960908,328
SHAPE00506,45.813625,10.961005,329
SHAPE00506,45.81376,10.961525,330
SHAPE00506,45.81377,10.961683,331
SHAPE00506,45.81378,10.961843,332
SHAPE00506,45.81378,10.961945,333
SHAPE00506,45.81376,10.962068,334
SHAPE00506,45.81365,10.962441,335
SHAPE00506,45.813663,10.962567,336
SHAPE00506,45.81374,10.962695,337
SHAPE00506,45.813847,10.962877,338
SHAPE00506,45.813946,10.963049,339
SHAPE00506,45.814224,10.963441,340
SHAPE00506,45.81438,10.963626,341
SHAPE00506,45.814426,10.963793,342
SHAPE00506,45.814423,10.963956,343
SHAPE00506,45.814423,10.963956,344
SHAPE00506,45.814423,10.963998,345
SHAPE00506,45.814423,10.964114,346
SHAPE00506,45.81444,10.96417,347
SHAPE00506,45.814667,10.964432,348
SHAPE00506,45.814777,10.964782,349
SHAPE00506,45.814953,10.965034,350
SHAPE00506,45.81501,10.965117,351
SHAPE00506,45.815144,10.965389,352
SHAPE00506,45.815193,10.965568,353
SHAPE00506,45.81522,10.965782,354
SHAPE00506,45.8152,10.965981,355
SHAPE00506,45.815197,10.966114,356
SHAPE00506,45.815205,10.966176,357
SHAPE00506,45.815247,10.96626,358
SHAPE00506,45.81529,10.966305,359
SHAPE00506,45.815395,10.966386,360
SHAPE00506,45.81545,10.966396,361
SHAPE00506,45.815613,10.966439,362
SHAPE00506,45.81573,10.96656,363
SHAPE00506,45.81581,10.96671,364
SHAPE00506,45.815845,10.966856,365
SHAPE00506,45.816097,10.967741,366
SHAPE00506,45.816227,10.967961,367
SHAPE00506,45.81631,10.968134,368
SHAPE00506,45.816517,10.968395,369
SHAPE00506,45.816853,10.968748,370
SHAPE00506,45.81696,10.96886,371
SHAPE00506,45.817,10.968966,372
SHAPE00506,45.817028,10.969126,373
SHAPE00506,45.817024,10.969292,374
SHAPE00506,45.81702,10.969316,375
SHAPE00506,45.81702,10.969316,376
SHAPE00506,45.817024,10.969292,377
SHAPE00506,45.817097,10.969328,378
SHAPE00506,45.817154,10.969468,379
SHAPE00506,45.81727,10.969688,380
SHAPE00506,45.8174,10.969927,381
SHAPE00506,45.81748,10.969963,382
SHAPE00506,45.817593,10.96997,383
SHAPE00506,45.8179,10.969779,384
SHAPE00506,45.818024,10.969653,385
SHAPE00506,45.818115,10.969556,386
SHAPE00506,45.81823,10.969441,387
SHAPE00506,45.81837,10.96938,388
SHAPE00506,45.818527,10.969339,389
SHAPE00506,45.8186,10.969334,390
SHAPE00506,45.818638,10.969353,391
SHAPE00506,45.81865,10.969365,392
SHAPE00506,45.818672,10.969411,393
SHAPE00506,45.818672,10.969467,394
SHAPE00506,45.81865,10.96953,395
SHAPE00506,45.81861,10.969581,396
SHAPE00506,45.818474,10.969677,397
SHAPE00506,45.81841,10.969751,398
SHAPE00506,45.818363,10.969838,399
SHAPE00506,45.818348,10.970013,400
SHAPE00506,45.818348,10.970188,401
SHAPE00506,45.818367,10.970361,402
SHAPE00506,45.818436,10.970596,403
SHAPE00506,45.81857,10.970824,404
SHAPE00506,45.81944,10.972236,405
SHAPE00506,45.8195,10.972425,406
SHAPE00506,45.8195,10.972635,407
SHAPE00506,45.81941,10.973272,408
SHAPE00506,45.819374,10.973485,409
SHAPE00506,45.819332,10.973781,410
SHAPE00506,45.819206,10.974187,411
SHAPE00506,45.81917,10.974287,412
SHAPE00506,45.819084,10.97438,413
SHAPE00506,45.819046,10.974482,414
SHAPE00506,45.81902,10.974651,415
SHAPE00506,45.819016,10.974759,416
SHAPE00506,45.81902,10.974873,417
SHAPE00506,45.81905,10.974997,418
SHAPE00506,45.819057,10.975008,419
SHAPE00506,45.819057,10.975008,420
SHAPE00506,45.819107,10.975091,421
SHAPE00506,45.81918,10.975194,422
SHAPE00506,45.819317,10.975362,423
SHAPE00506,45.81935,10.97538,424
SHAPE00506,45.81938,10.975399,425
SHAPE00506,45.819454,10.9754,426
SHAPE00506,45.819656,10.975461,427
SHAPE00506,45.819813,10.97553,428
SHAPE00506,45.81984,10.975542,429
SHAPE00506,45.820004,10.975491,430
SHAPE00506,45.820076,10.975557,431
SHAPE00506,45.82006,10.975656,432
SHAPE00506,45.82006,10.975656,433
SHAPE00506,45.820076,10.975557,434
SHAPE00506,45.820084,10.975506,435
SHAPE00506,45.820114,10.975413,436
SHAPE00506,45.820168,10.975307,437
SHAPE00506,45.82021,10.975199,438
SHAPE00506,45.820232,10.97508,439
SHAPE00506,45.82025,10.97463,440
SHAPE00506,45.820297,10.974384,441
SHAPE00506,45.820366,10.974016,442
SHAPE00506,45.820396,10.973865,443
SHAPE00506,45.82042,10.973365,444
SHAPE00506,45.820427,10.973244,445
SHAPE00506,45.82045,10.973083,446
SHAPE00506,45.820473,10.972909,447
SHAPE00506,45.82048,10.972824,448
SHAPE00506,45.820507,10.972637,449
SHAPE00506,45.820545,10.97239,450
SHAPE00506,45.82058,10.97221,451
SHAPE00506,45.820614,10.972078,452
SHAPE00506,45.82063,10.971948,453
SHAPE00506,45.82063,10.971865,454
SHAPE00506,45.820618,10.971786,455
SHAPE00506,45.820576,10.971644,456
SHAPE00506,45.820507,10.971429,457
SHAPE00506,45.82048,10.971252,458
SHAPE00506,45.820484,10.971081,459
SHAPE00506,45.820568,10.97079,460
SHAPE00506,45.820568,10.97079,461
SHAPE00506,45.820595,10.970694,462
SHAPE00506,45.82088,10.969719,463
SHAPE00506,45.82098,10.96946,464
SHAPE00506,45.82116,10.969194,465
SHAPE00506,45.821472,10.968781,466
SHAPE00506,45.821487,10.968741,467
SHAPE00506,45.821507,10.968693,468
SHAPE00506,45.82153,10.968574,469
SHAPE00506,45.821533,10.96841,470
SHAPE00506,45.821484,10.968098,471
SHAPE00506,45.82145,10.967905,472
SHAPE00506,45.821392,10.967651,473
SHAPE00506,45.82135,10.967446,474
SHAPE00506,45.821346,10.967367,475
SHAPE00506,45.82138,10.967191,476
SHAPE00506,45.82135,10.967048,477
SHAPE00506,45.82135,10.967048,478
SHAPE00506,45.821323,10.966988,479
SHAPE00506,45.821278,10.966915,480
SHAPE00506,45.821327,10.966927,481
SHAPE00506,45.82138,10.96693,482
SHAPE00506,45.821484,10.966917,483
SHAPE00506,45.8216,10.966874,484
SHAPE00506,45.821667,10.966844,485
SHAPE00506,45.821953,10.966721,486
SHAPE00506,45.822002,10.966704,487
SHAPE00506,45.82281,10.966408,488
SHAPE00506,45.82346,10.965993,489
SHAPE00506,45.82351,10.965961,490
SHAPE00506,45.823677,10.965899,491
SHAPE00506,45.823856,10.965878,492
SHAPE00506,45.824406,10.965877,493
SHAPE00506,45.82462,10.965837,494
SHAPE00506,45.825012,10.965723,495
SHAPE00506,45.825634,10.965542,496
SHAPE00506,45.82583,10.965458,497
SHAPE00506,45.826134,10.965304,498
SHAPE00506,45.826393,10.96522,499
SHAPE00506,45.82663,10.965179,500
SHAPE00506,45.827145,10.965218,501
SHAPE00506,45.827927,10.965322,502
SHAPE00506,45.828278,10.965487,503
SHAPE00506,45.828632,10.965598,504
SHAPE00506,45.82915,10.965645,505
SHAPE00506,45.829674,10.965641,506
SHAPE00506,45.829826,10.965637,507
SHAPE00506,45.831017,10.965298,508
SHAPE00506,45.83124,10.965293,509
SHAPE00506,45.831528,10.96539,510
SHAPE00506,45.83256,10.965867,511
SHAPE00506,45.83274,10.965883,512
SHAPE00506,45.833115,10.965851,513
SHAPE00506,45.833202,10.965889,514
SHAPE00506,45.833244,10.965994,515
SHAPE00506,45.833237,10.966094,516
SHAPE00506,45.83316,10.966176,517
SHAPE00506,45.83307,10.966187,518
SHAPE00506,45.83268,10.966166,519
SHAPE00506,45.832203,10.966201,520
SHAPE00506,45.83182,10.966238,521
SHAPE00506,45.831676,10.966282,522
SHAPE00506,45.831627,10.966406,523
SHAPE00506,45.831642,10.966548,524
SHAPE00506,45.83172,10.966632,525
SHAPE00506,45.832397,10.966565,526
SHAPE00506,45.833,10.966602,527
SHAPE00506,45.833855,10.966739,528
SHAPE00506,45.83429,10.966743,529
SHAPE00506,45.835464,10.96672,530
SHAPE00506,45.836018,10.966636,531
SHAPE00506,45.835983,10.966691,532
SHAPE00506,45.835865,10.96674,533
SHAPE00506,45.83555,10.966848,534
SHAPE00506,45.83516,10.967098,535
SHAPE00506,45.835,10.96711,536
SHAPE00506,45.834614,10.96711,537
SHAPE00506,45.8346,10.967177,538
SHAPE00506,45.834713,10.967226,539
SHAPE00506,45.835022,10.96728,540
SHAPE00506,45.83531,10.96739,541
SHAPE00506,45.83567,10.967439,542
SHAPE00506,45.83607,10.967237,543
SHAPE00506,45.83615,10.967244,544
SHAPE00506,45.8367,10.967511,545
SHAPE00506,45.83686,10.967697,546
SHAPE00506,45.83702,10.967937,547
SHAPE00506,45.83709,10.968151,548
SHAPE00506,45.837337,10.968448,549
SHAPE00506,45.8374,10.968523,550
SHAPE00506,45.837334,10.968572,551
SHAPE00506,45.837288,10.968675,552
SHAPE00506,45.83727,10.968802,553
SHAPE00506,45.837296,10.968922,554
SHAPE00506,45.837337,10.969006,555
SHAPE00506,45.83764,10.969164,556
SHAPE00506,45.83764,10.969164,557
SHAPE00506,45.837654,10.969172,558
SHAPE00506,45.837807,10.969253,559
SHAPE00506,45.837925,10.969307,560
SHAPE00506,45.838062,10.96937,561
SHAPE00506,45.83867,10.969474,562
SHAPE00506,45.8387,10.969479,563
SHAPE00506,45.838715,10.969481,564
SHAPE00506,45.83878,10.969862,565
SHAPE00506,45.838814,10.970294,566
SHAPE00506,45.83891,10.970349,567
SHAPE00506,45.83904,10.970427,568
SHAPE00506,45.839073,10.970437,569
SHAPE00506,45.839172,10.970483,570
SHAPE00506,45.839394,10.970606,571
SHAPE00506,45.8394,10.970707,572
SHAPE00506,45.839447,10.970819,573
SHAPE00506,45.83959,10.970956,574
SHAPE00506,45.83998,10.971265,575
SHAPE00506,45.840088,10.971334,576
SHAPE00506,45.84089,10.971558,577
SHAPE00506,45.842396,10.972556,578
SHAPE00506,45.842957,10.972855,579
SHAPE00506,45.84305,10.972891,580
SHAPE00506,45.843143,10.972927,581
SHAPE00506,45.8433,10.972958,582
SHAPE00506,45.84342,10.972963,583
SHAPE00506,45.844185,10.972908,584
SHAPE00506,45.844364,10.972869,585
SHAPE00506,45.845074,10.97244,586
SHAPE00506,45.845276,10.972343,587
SHAPE00506,45.845352,10.972363,588
SHAPE00506,45.8454,10.972427,589
SHAPE00506,45.8454,10.972494,590
SHAPE00506,45.84538,10.972573,591
SHAPE00506,45.844807,10.972896,592
SHAPE00506,45.844284,10.973525,593
SHAPE00506,45.843624,10.973925,594
SHAPE00506,45.843548,10.973994,595
SHAPE00506,45.843517,10.974048,596
SHAPE00506,45.84351,10.97415,597
SHAPE00506,45.843544,10.974218,598
SHAPE00506,45.843563,10.974227,599
SHAPE00506,45.84361,10.974248,600
SHAPE00506,45.843693,10.974213,601
SHAPE00506,45.84409,10.973959,602
SHAPE00506,45.844475,10.973753,603
SHAPE00506,45.845108,10.973536,604
SHAPE00506,45.845608,10.973445,605
SHAPE00506,45.84575,10.973419,606
SHAPE00506,45.846153,10.97322,607
SHAPE00506,45.846275,10.973105,608
SHAPE00506,45.846706,10.972569,609
SHAPE00506,45.846806,10.97241,610
SHAPE00506,45.846844,10.972264,611
SHAPE00506,45.846928,10.971671,612
SHAPE00506,45.847076,10.971097,613
SHAPE00506,45.847237,10.970662,614
SHAPE00506,45.847298,10.970574,615
SHAPE00506,45.847385,10.970488,616
SHAPE00506,45.84746,10.970476,617
SHAPE00506,45.847515,10.970521,618
SHAPE00506,45.847557,10.970593,619
SHAPE00506,45.847576,10.970703,620
SHAPE00506,45.847538,10.970855,621
SHAPE00506,45.847157,10.971713,622
SHAPE00506,45.847115,10.971893,623
SHAPE00506,45.8471,10.972116,624
SHAPE00506,45.847126,10.972296,625
SHAPE00506,45.84716,10.972617,626
SHAPE00506,45.847164,10.972793,627
SHAPE00506,45.84713,10.973001,628
SHAPE00506,45.846912,10.973467,629
SHAPE00506,45.846794,10.973713,630
SHAPE00506,45.846317,10.97458,631
SHAPE00506,45.846073,10.974944,632
SHAPE00506,45.84557,10.975665,633
SHAPE00506,45.845528,10.975763,634
SHAPE00506,45.845524,10.97582,635
SHAPE00506,45.845535,10.975868,636
SHAPE00506,45.8456,10.975909,637
SHAPE00506,45.845688,10.975896,638
SHAPE00506,45.84578,10.975845,639
SHAPE00506,45.846867,10.975051,640
SHAPE00506,45.84708,10.974926,641
SHAPE00506,45.847256,10.974867,642
SHAPE00506,45.847435,10.974787,643
SHAPE00506,45.847485,10.97483,644
SHAPE00506,45.847702,10.975078,645
SHAPE00506,45.847725,10.975113,646
SHAPE00506,45.84763,10.975216,647
SHAPE00506,45.847275,10.975883,648
SHAPE00506,45.847122,10.976222,649
SHAPE00506,45.847,10.976513,650
SHAPE00506,45.846954,10.976599,651
SHAPE00506,45.846848,10.976743,652
SHAPE00506,45.845562,10.977531,653
SHAPE00506,45.845535,10.97755,654
SHAPE00506,45.845535,10.97755,655
SHAPE00506,45.845463,10.9776,656
SHAPE00506,45.845642,10.977957,657
SHAPE00506,45.845753,10.978197,658
SHAPE00506,45.845894,10.978513,659
SHAPE00506,45.846016,10.978426,660
SHAPE00506,45.846577,10.978164,661
SHAPE00506,45.847233,10.977862,662
SHAPE00506,45.84739,10.977835,663
SHAPE00506,45.84781,10.977921,664
SHAPE00506,45.84781,10.977921,665
SHAPE00506,45.847824,10.977923,666
SHAPE00506,45.84854,10.978424,667
SHAPE00506,45.848724,10.978462,668
SHAPE00506,45.84891,10.978463,669
SHAPE00506,45.849094,10.978422,670
SHAPE00506,45.8492,10.978376,671
SHAPE00506,45.849426,10.978329,672
SHAPE00506,45.849533,10.978312,673
SHAPE00506,45.850292,10.978138,674
SHAPE00506,45.850494,10.978091,675
SHAPE00506,45.850597,10.978071,676
SHAPE00506,45.850838,10.978026,677
SHAPE00506,45.850845,10.978025,678
SHAPE00506,45.850876,10.978019,679
SHAPE00506,45.850937,10.97802,680
SHAPE00506,45.85098,10.978025,681
SHAPE00506,45.851025,10.978044,682
SHAPE00506,45.85113,10.978104,683
SHAPE00506,45.851215,10.97825,684
SHAPE00506,45.85133,10.978433,685
SHAPE00506,45.851364,10.97849,686
SHAPE00506,45.85144,10.978605,687
SHAPE00506,45.851513,10.97875,688
SHAPE00506,45.851578,10.978865,689
SHAPE00506,45.851612,10.978929,690
SHAPE00506,45.851635,10.97897,691
SHAPE00507,46.143806,11.198973,1
SHAPE00507,46.143604,11.198782,2
SHAPE00507,46.14298,11.198241,3
SHAPE00507,46.142574,11.197838,4
SHAPE00507,46.1425,11.197716,5
SHAPE00507,46.142464,11.19753,6
SHAPE00507,46.142426,11.197078,7
SHAPE00507,46.14237,11.196862,8
SHAPE00507,46.142273,11.196671,9
SHAPE00507,46.142017,11.19636,10
SHAPE00507,46.141987,11.196332,11
SHAPE00507,46.141758,11.196107,12
SHAPE00507,46.141697,11.195983,13
SHAPE00507,46.141663,11.195868,14
SHAPE00507,46.141663,11.195819,15
SHAPE00507,46.141655,11.195673,16
SHAPE00507,46.14167,11.195598,17
SHAPE00507,46.141697,11.195518,18
SHAPE00507,46.14175,11.195425,19
SHAPE00507,46.141823,11.195404,20
SHAPE00507,46.142296,11.195465,21
SHAPE00507,46.142925,11.195622,22
SHAPE00507,46.14307,11.195605,23
SHAPE00507,46.143173,11.195434,24
SHAPE00507,46.143257,11.195186,25
SHAPE00507,46.143375,11.19509,26
SHAPE00507,46.143635,11.194973,27
SHAPE00507,46.143776,11.19487,28
SHAPE00507,46.143982,11.19476,29
SHAPE00507,46.1442,11.19466,30
SHAPE00507,46.144302,11.19466,31
SHAPE00507,46.144314,11.194332,32
SHAPE00507,46.144344,11.194029,33
SHAPE00507,46.144356,11.193988,34
SHAPE00507,46.14437,11.193939,35
SHAPE00507,46.14454,11.193716,36
SHAPE00507,46.14454,11.193716,37
SHAPE00507,46.144848,11.1933,38
SHAPE00507,46.14491,11.193135,39
SHAPE00507,46.14493,11.193044,40
SHAPE00507,46.145195,11.192213,41
SHAPE00507,46.14525,11.192083,42
SHAPE00507,46.14532,11.191948,43
SHAPE00507,46.14594,11.190923,44
SHAPE00507,46.14623,11.190445,45
SHAPE00507,46.14623,11.190445,46
SHAPE00507,46.146297,11.190333,47
SHAPE00507,46.146557,11.189903,48
SHAPE00507,46.146652,11.189793,49
SHAPE00507,46.146732,11.189723,50
SHAPE00507,46.146805,11.189668,51
SHAPE00507,46.14686,11.189631,52
SHAPE00507,46.147038,11.189518,53
SHAPE00507,46.147224,11.189376,54
SHAPE00507,46.147305,11.189279,55
SHAPE00507,46.147392,11.189138,56
SHAPE00507,46.14743,11.189047,57
SHAPE00507,46.147484,11.188918,58
SHAPE00507,46.14776,11.188133,59
SHAPE00507,46.147858,11.187953,60
SHAPE00507,46.14845,11.187385,61
SHAPE00507,46.14845,11.187385,62
SHAPE00507,46.147858,11.187953,63
SHAPE00507,46.14776,11.188133,64
SHAPE00507,46.147484,11.188918,65
SHAPE00507,46.14743,11.189047,66
SHAPE00507,46.147392,11.189138,67
SHAPE00507,46.147305,11.189279,68
SHAPE00507,46.147224,11.189376,69
SHAPE00507,46.147038,11.189518,70
SHAPE00507,46.14686,11.189631,71
SHAPE00507,46.146805,11.189668,72
SHAPE00507,46.146732,11.189723,73
SHAPE00507,46.146652,11.189793,74
SHAPE00507,46.146557,11.189903,75
SHAPE00507,46.146297,11.190333,76
SHAPE00507,46.14594,11.190923,77
SHAPE00507,46.14532,11.191948,78
SHAPE00507,46.14525,11.192083,79
SHAPE00507,46.145195,11.192213,80
SHAPE00507,46.14493,11.193044,81
SHAPE00507,46.14491,11.193135,82
SHAPE00507,46.144848,11.1933,83
SHAPE00507,46.14437,11.193939,84
SHAPE00507,46.144356,11.193988,85
SHAPE00507,46.144344,11.194029,86
SHAPE00507,46.144314,11.194332,87
SHAPE00507,46.144302,11.19466,88
SHAPE00507,46.144356,11.194749,89
SHAPE00507,46.14436,11.194806,90
SHAPE00507,46.14436,11.194905,91
SHAPE00507,46.14436,11.194986,92
SHAPE00507,46.14435,11.195103,93
SHAPE00507,46.144314,11.195313,94
SHAPE00507,46.144268,11.195527,95
SHAPE00507,46.144238,11.195706,96
SHAPE00507,46.144184,11.195858,97
SHAPE00507,46.144154,11.195963,98
SHAPE00507,46.14415,11.196024,99
SHAPE00507,46.144157,11.19611,100
SHAPE00507,46.14419,11.196224,101
SHAPE00507,46.14424,11.196357,102
SHAPE00507,46.144306,11.196483,103
SHAPE00507,46.14443,11.196632,104
SHAPE00507,46.144466,11.196713,105
SHAPE00507,46.14447,11.196805,106
SHAPE00507,46.14444,11.196889,107
SHAPE00507,46.144375,11.19698,108
SHAPE00507,46.144238,11.197101,109
SHAPE00507,46.144073,11.197197,110
SHAPE00507,46.14388,11.19725,111
SHAPE00507,46.143837,11.197285,112
SHAPE00507,46.143814,11.197327,113
SHAPE00507,46.143806,11.197379,114
SHAPE00507,46.143818,11.197452,115
SHAPE00507,46.143982,11.197701,116
SHAPE00507,46.14426,11.198084,117
SHAPE00507,46.14453,11.198438,118
SHAPE00507,46.14469,11.198781,119
SHAPE00507,46.144867,11.199315,120
SHAPE00507,46.14495,11.199727,121
SHAPE00507,46.14511,11.200267,122
SHAPE00507,46.145325,11.200762,123
SHAPE00507,46.14539,11.200977,124
SHAPE00507,46.146015,11.201673,125
SHAPE00507,46.147667,11.203391,126
SHAPE00507,46.148262,11.204035,127
SHAPE00507,46.14863,11.204721,128
SHAPE00507,46.148975,11.205695,129
SHAPE00507,46.149017,11.206135,130
SHAPE00507,46.148964,11.20619,131
SHAPE00507,46.14894,11.206279,132
SHAPE00507,46.148956,11.206371,133
SHAPE00507,46.149002,11.206437,134
SHAPE00507,46.148922,11.206773,135
SHAPE00507,46.148846,11.207168,136
SHAPE00507,46.14881,11.207391,137
SHAPE00507,46.148735,11.207626,138
SHAPE00507,46.148552,11.208099,139
SHAPE00507,46.148468,11.208305,140
SHAPE00507,46.148277,11.208786,141
SHAPE00507,46.148117,11.209293,142
SHAPE00507,46.147762,11.210639,143
SHAPE00507,46.14735,11.211946,144
SHAPE00507,46.146976,11.212891,145
SHAPE00507,46.146645,11.213717,146
SHAPE00507,46.14608,11.214703,147
SHAPE00507,46.14549,11.215536,148
SHAPE00507,46.144817,11.216413,149
SHAPE00507,46.144676,11.216622,150
SHAPE00507,46.14447,11.216925,151
SHAPE00507,46.14422,11.21733,152
SHAPE00507,46.143948,11.217647,153
SHAPE00507,46.14396,11.21771,154
SHAPE00507,46.14395,11.217831,155
SHAPE00507,46.1439,11.21819,156
SHAPE00507,46.143906,11.218444,157
SHAPE00507,46.143906,11.218672,158
SHAPE00507,46.143913,11.218781,159
SHAPE00507,46.14373,11.218707,160
SHAPE00507,46.14373,11.218707,161
SHAPE00507,46.143574,11.218645,162
SHAPE00507,46.14344,11.218588,163
SHAPE00507,46.143284,11.218522,164
SHAPE00507,46.14303,11.218389,165
SHAPE00507,46.14288,11.218354,166
SHAPE00507,46.141838,11.218283,167
SHAPE00507,46.141685,11.218291,168
SHAPE00507,46.14153,11.218318,169
SHAPE00507,46.14075,11.218665,170
SHAPE00507,46.14056,11.21876,171
SHAPE00507,46.138992,11.219552,172
SHAPE00507,46.13857,11.21973,173
SHAPE00507,46.138184,11.219995,174
SHAPE00507,46.13797,11.220235,175
SHAPE00507,46.13701,11.221275,176
SHAPE00507,46.135677,11.222642,177
SHAPE00507,46.135323,11.223008,178
SHAPE00507,46.134712,11.223674,179
SHAPE00507,46.1341,11.224442,180
SHAPE00507,46.13397,11.224618,181
SHAPE00507,46.133835,11.22471,182
SHAPE00507,46.13368,11.224733,183
SHAPE00507,46.133297,11.22463,184
SHAPE00507,46.133003,11.224495,185
SHAPE00507,46.132854,11.224427,186
SHAPE00507,46.131775,11.224047,187
SHAPE00507,46.131474,11.223891,188
SHAPE00507,46.130566,11.223143,189
SHAPE00507,46.13037,11.22295,190
SHAPE00507,46.13023,11.222746,191
SHAPE00507,46.130142,11.222568,192
SHAPE00507,46.130013,11.222279,193
SHAPE00507,46.129913,11.221914,194
SHAPE00507,46.12946,11.22021,195
SHAPE00507,46.129337,11.219828,196
SHAPE00507,46.129147,11.219517,197
SHAPE00507,46.128906,11.219295,198
SHAPE00507,46.12864,11.219129,199
SHAPE00507,46.12788,11.218728,200
SHAPE00507,46.127785,11.218657,201
SHAPE00507,46.127205,11.218224,202
SHAPE00507,46.126545,11.217699,203
SHAPE00507,46.12641,11.217517,204
SHAPE00507,46.126312,11.217293,205
SHAPE00507,46.126217,11.216974,206
SHAPE00507,46.12608,11.216457,207
SHAPE00507,46.125973,11.216157,208
SHAPE00507,46.125862,11.215921,209
SHAPE00507,46.12575,11.215811,210
SHAPE00507,46.12557,11.215696,211
SHAPE00507,46.12543,11.215672,212
SHAPE00507,46.12528,11.215699,213
SHAPE00507,46.12511,11.21577,214
SHAPE00507,46.12492,11.215949,215
SHAPE00507,46.124638,11.216269,216
SHAPE00507,46.124504,11.216431,217
SHAPE00507,46.124336,11.216557,218
SHAPE00507,46.123425,11.216824,219
SHAPE00507,46.122616,11.217017,220
SHAPE00507,46.122112,11.21712,221
SHAPE00507,46.12194,11.217122,222
SHAPE00507,46.121616,11.217013,223
SHAPE00507,46.12119,11.2168,224
SHAPE00507,46.12105,11.216731,225
SHAPE00507,46.120472,11.216452,226
SHAPE00507,46.12044,11.216444,227
SHAPE00507,46.12044,11.216444,228
SHAPE00507,46.120235,11.216392,229
SHAPE00507,46.120182,11.216378,230
SHAPE00507,46.120117,11.216362,231
SHAPE00507,46.11993,11.216383,232
SHAPE00507,46.119774,11.216438,233
SHAPE00507,46.11975,11.216374,234
SHAPE00507,46.119717,11.216325,235
SHAPE00507,46.11967,11.216293,236
SHAPE00507,46.119625,11.216285,237
SHAPE00507,46.119576,11.216299,238
SHAPE00507,46.119537,11.216331,239
SHAPE00507,46.119507,11.216376,240
SHAPE00507,46.119488,11.216434,241
SHAPE00507,46.11948,11.216496,242
SHAPE00507,46.119328,11.216485,243
SHAPE00507,46.118935,11.216569,244
SHAPE00507,46.118534,11.216581,245
SHAPE00507,46.11832,11.216567,246
SHAPE00507,46.118084,11.21649,247
SHAPE00507,46.1171,11.216079,248
SHAPE00507,46.116646,11.215901,249
SHAPE00507,46.11643,11.215802,250
SHAPE00507,46.11624,11.215686,251
SHAPE00507,46.11584,11.215405,252
SHAPE00507,46.115627,11.215257,253
SHAPE00507,46.115414,11.215091,254
SHAPE00507,46.115345,11.215052,255
SHAPE00507,46.11515,11.214941,256
SHAPE00507,46.11433,11.214709,257
SHAPE00507,46.114147,11.214588,258
SHAPE00507,46.113987,11.214396,259
SHAPE00507,46.113873,11.214173,260
SHAPE00507,46.11308,11.212211,261
SHAPE00507,46.11283,11.21172,262
SHAPE00507,46.112526,11.211297,263
SHAPE00507,46.11214,11.210805,264
SHAPE00507,46.11198,11.210605,265
SHAPE00507,46.11182,11.210397,266
SHAPE00507,46.11182,11.210397,267
SHAPE00507,46.111607,11.210122,268
SHAPE00507,46.11127,11.20972,269
SHAPE00507,46.110878,11.209393,270
SHAPE00507,46.109833,11.208646,271
SHAPE00507,46.10967,11.208529,272
SHAPE00507,46.109154,11.208145,273
SHAPE00507,46.10895,11.207996,274
SHAPE00507,46.108673,11.207788,275
SHAPE00507,46.10847,11.207696,276
SHAPE00507,46.10823,11.207661,277
SHAPE00507,46.107914,11.20768,278
SHAPE00507,46.10761,11.207768,279
SHAPE00507,46.10739,11.207921,280
SHAPE00507,46.107224,11.208084,281
SHAPE00507,46.10688,11.208474,282
SHAPE00507,46.10668,11.208626,283
SHAPE00507,46.10646,11.20867,284
SHAPE00507,46.106297,11.208632,285
SHAPE00507,46.10615,11.208537,286
SHAPE00507,46.10588,11.208199,287
SHAPE00507,46.105534,11.207804,288
SHAPE00507,46.105396,11.207697,289
SHAPE00507,46.105244,11.207609,290
SHAPE00507,46.10502,11.207479,291
SHAPE00507,46.10478,11.207406,292
SHAPE00507,46.10357,11.207114,293
SHAPE00507,46.102486,11.20702,294
SHAPE00507,46.101147,11.2066,295
SHAPE00507,46.100853,11.206476,296
SHAPE00507,46.100586,11.206413,297
SHAPE00507,46.100056,11.206448,298
SHAPE00507,46.099815,11.206459,299
SHAPE00507,46.09951,11.206455,300
SHAPE00507,46.099354,11.206484,301
SHAPE00507,46.099197,11.206541,302
SHAPE00507,46.09878,11.206793,303
SHAPE00507,46.09863,11.206835,304
SHAPE00507,46.098534,11.206821,305
SHAPE00507,46.098442,11.206787,306
SHAPE00507,46.098324,11.206691,307
SHAPE00507,46.0982,11.206511,308
SHAPE00507,46.09804,11.206201,309
SHAPE00507,46.097973,11.20608,310
SHAPE00507,46.09785,11.205932,311
SHAPE00507,46.097683,11.205789,312
SHAPE00507,46.09747,11.20572,313
SHAPE00507,46.097324,11.205726,314
SHAPE00507,46.097187,11.205772,315
SHAPE00507,46.097076,11.205825,316
SHAPE00507,46.096966,11.205924,317
SHAPE00507,46.096897,11.205899,318
SHAPE00507,46.096752,11.205931,319
SHAPE00507,46.096615,11.206074,320
SHAPE00507,46.096287,11.206389,321
SHAPE00507,46.095985,11.206526,322
SHAPE00507,46.094925,11.2067,323
SHAPE00507,46.094604,11.206605,324
SHAPE00507,46.094288,11.206431,325
SHAPE00507,46.09396,11.206297,326
SHAPE00507,46.093765,11.206095,327
SHAPE00507,46.093616,11.205816,328
SHAPE00507,46.093494,11.20546,329
SHAPE00507,46.093563,11.204224,330
SHAPE00507,46.093567,11.203883,331
SHAPE00507,46.093475,11.203629,332
SHAPE00507,46.09295,11.203017,333
SHAPE00507,46.092804,11.202823,334
SHAPE00507,46.092693,11.202571,335
SHAPE00507,46.09261,11.202272,336
SHAPE00507,46.092583,11.201944,337
SHAPE00507,46.092667,11.200936,338
SHAPE00507,46.092655,11.200724,339
SHAPE00507,46.09264,11.200525,340
SHAPE00507,46.092365,11.199257,341
SHAPE00507,46.092373,11.198535,342
SHAPE00507,46.092342,11.198356,343
SHAPE00507,46.09225,11.198222,344
SHAPE00507,46.09216,11.198195,345
SHAPE00507,46.092094,11.198205,346
SHAPE00507,46.092014,11.198217,347
SHAPE00507,46.091965,11.198244,348
SHAPE00507,46.09181,11.198327,349
SHAPE00507,46.091717,11.198368,350
SHAPE00507,46.091522,11.198405,351
SHAPE00507,46.091427,11.198424,352
SHAPE00507,46.091427,11.198424,353
SHAPE00507,46.09119,11.198472,354
SHAPE00507,46.091026,11.198515,355
SHAPE00507,46.090767,11.198732,356
SHAPE00507,46.090336,11.199142,357
SHAPE00507,46.0902,11.199232,358
SHAPE00507,46.09006,11.199281,359
SHAPE00507,46.089134,11.199291,360
SHAPE00507,46.08822,11.199286,361
SHAPE00507,46.087917,11.199203,362
SHAPE00507,46.087692,11.199038,363
SHAPE00507,46.087486,11.198839,364
SHAPE00507,46.08665,11.198038,365
SHAPE00507,46.086514,11.197907,366
SHAPE00507,46.086227,11.197512,367
SHAPE00507,46.08612,11.197278,368
SHAPE00507,46.08606,11.197021,369
SHAPE00507,46.086037,11.19683,370
SHAPE00507,46.086025,11.196637,371
SHAPE00507,46.086067,11.196334,372
SHAPE00507,46.086132,11.196115,373
SHAPE00507,46.08662,11.194867,374
SHAPE00507,46.086674,11.194454,375
SHAPE00507,46.08668,11.194101,376
SHAPE00507,46.086662,11.193645,377
SHAPE00507,46.086678,11.193342,378
SHAPE00507,46.086773,11.192789,379
SHAPE00507,46.086998,11.192241,380
SHAPE00507,46.08726,11.191739,381
SHAPE00507,46.087353,11.191563,382
SHAPE00507,46.087852,11.190627,383
SHAPE00507,46.087852,11.190627,384
SHAPE00507,46.087982,11.190381,385
SHAPE00507,46.08811,11.190131,386
SHAPE00507,46.08814,11.190085,387
SHAPE00507,46.088177,11.190012,388
SHAPE00507,46.088497,11.189384,389
SHAPE00507,46.088547,11.189224,390
SHAPE00507,46.088585,11.189026,391
SHAPE00507,46.088726,11.187342,392
SHAPE00507,46.08885,11.186371,393
SHAPE00507,46.088837,11.186291,394
SHAPE00507,46.08881,11.186255,395
SHAPE00507,46.08895,11.186131,396
SHAPE00507,46.089104,11.185966,397
SHAPE00507,46.089153,11.185891,398
SHAPE00507,46.089252,11.1857,399
SHAPE00507,46.0893,11.185618,400
SHAPE00507,46.089317,11.185574,401
SHAPE00507,46.08937,11.185591,402
SHAPE00507,46.089424,11.185565,403
SHAPE00507,46.08946,11.185503,404
SHAPE00507,46.089466,11.185424,405
SHAPE00507,46.08955,11.185398,406
SHAPE00507,46.089672,11.185349,407
SHAPE00507,46.090046,11.185162,408
SHAPE00507,46.090446,11.184986,409
SHAPE00507,46.090477,11.184972,410
SHAPE00507,46.09075,11.184851,411
SHAPE00507,46.09078,11.184838,412
SHAPE00507,46.090977,11.184724,413
SHAPE00507,46.09128,11.184484,414
SHAPE00507,46.091675,11.184184,415
SHAPE00507,46.09177,11.184091,416
SHAPE00507,46.091846,11.183991,417
SHAPE00507,46.091908,11.183865,418
SHAPE00507,46.09192,11.183727,419
SHAPE00507,46.091908,11.183626,420
SHAPE00507,46.0919,11.183593,421
SHAPE00507,46.09183,11.183414,422
SHAPE00507,46.091805,11.183368,423
SHAPE00507,46.091827,11.183318,424
SHAPE00507,46.09188,11.183243,425
SHAPE00507,46.09191,11.183214,426
SHAPE00507,46.09191,11.183214,427
SHAPE00507,46.09188,11.183243,428
SHAPE00507,46.091827,11.183318,429
SHAPE00507,46.091805,11.183368,430
SHAPE00507,46.09183,11.183414,431
SHAPE00507,46.0919,11.183593,432
SHAPE00507,46.091908,11.183626,433
SHAPE00507,46.09192,11.183727,434
SHAPE00507,46.091908,11.183865,435
SHAPE00507,46.091846,11.183991,436
SHAPE00507,46.09177,11.184091,437
SHAPE00507,46.091675,11.184184,438
SHAPE00507,46.09128,11.184484,439
SHAPE00507,46.090977,11.184724,440
SHAPE00507,46.09078,11.184838,441
SHAPE00507,46.09075,11.184851,442
SHAPE00507,46.090477,11.184972,443
SHAPE00507,46.090446,11.184986,444
SHAPE00507,46.090046,11.185162,445
SHAPE00507,46.089672,11.185349,446
SHAPE00507,46.08955,11.185398,447
SHAPE00507,46.089466,11.185424,448
SHAPE00507,46.08945,11.185362,449
SHAPE00507,46.08942,11.185315,450
SHAPE00507,46.089375,11.185294,451
SHAPE00507,46.08933,11.185303,452
SHAPE00507,46.08929,11.18534,453
SHAPE00507,46.089268,11.185398,454
SHAPE00507,46.089264,11.185466,455
SHAPE00507,46.089283,11.185529,456
SHAPE00507,46.089317,11.185574,457
SHAPE00507,46.0893,11.185618,458
SHAPE00507,46.089275,11.185661,459
SHAPE00507,46.089275,11.185661,460
SHAPE00507,46.089252,11.1857,461
SHAPE00507,46.089153,11.185891,462
SHAPE00507,46.089104,11.185966,463
SHAPE00507,46.08895,11.186131,464
SHAPE00507,46.08881,11.186255,465
SHAPE00507,46.088764,11.18624,466
SHAPE00507,46.088726,11.186243,467
SHAPE00507,46.088676,11.186255,468
SHAPE00507,46.088596,11.186301,469
SHAPE00507,46.08838,11.186523,470
SHAPE00507,46.087997,11.186996,471
SHAPE00507,46.087887,11.187134,472
SHAPE00507,46.087757,11.187367,473
SHAPE00507,46.08758,11.187756,474
SHAPE00507,46.08685,11.189529,475
SHAPE00507,46.086628,11.189987,476
SHAPE00507,46.085552,11.191602,477
SHAPE00507,46.085472,11.191769,478
SHAPE00507,46.08523,11.192284,479
SHAPE00507,46.08481,11.19326,480
SHAPE00507,46.08412,11.194557,481
SHAPE00507,46.083878,11.195229,482
SHAPE00507,46.083828,11.19548,483
SHAPE00507,46.08377,11.196056,484
SHAPE00507,46.08377,11.196107,485
SHAPE00507,46.08376,11.196637,486
SHAPE00507,46.083748,11.19731,487
SHAPE00507,46.083748,11.197358,488
SHAPE00507,46.08371,11.197791,489
SHAPE00507,46.083675,11.198018,490
SHAPE00507,46.083664,11.198095,491
SHAPE00507,46.083496,11.199006,492
SHAPE00507,46.083492,11.199032,493
SHAPE00507,46.083492,11.199032,494
SHAPE00507,46.083473,11.199148,495
SHAPE00507,46.083405,11.199525,496
SHAPE00507,46.08332,11.19984,497
SHAPE00507,46.083305,11.199832,498
SHAPE00507,46.083286,11.19983,499
SHAPE00507,46.08327,11.199835,500
SHAPE00507,46.083252,11.199844,501
SHAPE00507,46.08324,11.199861,502
SHAPE00507,46.08323,11.19988,503
SHAPE00507,46.08322,11.199905,504
SHAPE00507,46.083218,11.199933,505
SHAPE00507,46.083126,11.19992,506
SHAPE00507,46.08294,11.19983,507
SHAPE00507,46.082596,11.199635,508
SHAPE00507,46.082546,11.199604,509
SHAPE00507,46.08239,11.199439,510
SHAPE00507,46.082317,11.199361,511
SHAPE00507,46.08218,11.199128,512
SHAPE00507,46.082123,11.199008,513
SHAPE00507,46.082077,11.198916,514
SHAPE00507,46.081837,11.198424,515
SHAPE00507,46.08174,11.198215,516
SHAPE00507,46.08169,11.198012,517
SHAPE00507,46.081676,11.197817,518
SHAPE00507,46.081707,11.197351,519
SHAPE00507,46.081806,11.196966,520
SHAPE00507,46.081894,11.19637,521
SHAPE00507,46.081955,11.195724,522
SHAPE00507,46.08197,11.195564,523
SHAPE00507,46.082195,11.192871,524
SHAPE00507,46.082275,11.191695,525
SHAPE00507,46.082443,11.190207,526
SHAPE00507,46.08247,11.189905,527
SHAPE00507,46.082485,11.189584,528
SHAPE00507,46.08249,11.189304,529
SHAPE00507,46.08249,11.189064,530
SHAPE00507,46.082485,11.188955,531
SHAPE00507,46.082462,11.18851,532
SHAPE00507,46.08242,11.188087,533
SHAPE00507,46.08239,11.187764,534
SHAPE00507,46.082314,11.187086,535
SHAPE00507,46.08229,11.186514,536
SHAPE00507,46.082317,11.186071,537
SHAPE00507,46.08246,11.185535,538
SHAPE00507,46.082687,11.184918,539
SHAPE00507,46.083023,11.18403,540
SHAPE00507,46.083187,11.183597,541
SHAPE00507,46.083263,11.183387,542
SHAPE00507,46.083374,11.182974,543
SHAPE00507,46.083416,11.182534,544
SHAPE00507,46.083397,11.181993,545
SHAPE00507,46.08328,11.181336,546
SHAPE00507,46.083176,11.180739,547
SHAPE00507,46.083126,11.180036,548
SHAPE00507,46.083107,11.178992,549
SHAPE00507,46.083107,11.178184,550
SHAPE00507,46.08309,11.177702,551
SHAPE00507,46.08307,11.177375,552
SHAPE00507,46.082966,11.176459,553
SHAPE00507,46.081406,11.1631,554
SHAPE00507,46.08131,11.162646,555
SHAPE00507,46.08117,11.162161,556
SHAPE00507,46.081024,11.161762,557
SHAPE00507,46.080822,11.161262,558
SHAPE00507,46.080536,11.160671,559
SHAPE00507,46.080193,11.160018,560
SHAPE00507,46.079926,11.159546,561
SHAPE00507,46.079777,11.159308,562
SHAPE00507,46.07918,11.158525,563
SHAPE00507,46.079018,11.158257,564
SHAPE00507,46.078896,11.157972,565
SHAPE00507,46.07841,11.15668,566
SHAPE00507,46.078022,11.15554,567
SHAPE00507,46.077805,11.154761,568
SHAPE00507,46.07771,11.154423,569
SHAPE00507,46.077652,11.154182,570
SHAPE00507,46.07761,11.153974,571
SHAPE00507,46.0776,11.15378,572
SHAPE00507,46.07761,11.153629,573
SHAPE00507,46.07762,11.153503,574
SHAPE00507,46.07769,11.15321,575
SHAPE00507,46.077713,11.152947,576
SHAPE00507,46.077705,11.15279,577
SHAPE00507,46.077667,11.152608,578
SHAPE00507,46.077606,11.152444,579
SHAPE00507,46.077515,11.152287,580
SHAPE00507,46.077415,11.152181,581
SHAPE00507,46.077274,11.152089,582
SHAPE00507,46.076683,11.151881,583
SHAPE00507,46.07618,11.151572,584
SHAPE00507,46.075752,11.151112,585
SHAPE00507,46.075623,11.15092,586
SHAPE00507,46.075596,11.150845,587
SHAPE00507,46.075554,11.150775,588
SHAPE00507,46.075512,11.150723,589
SHAPE00507,46.075447,11.150681,590
SHAPE00507,46.0754,11.150668,591
SHAPE00507,46.07537,11.150666,592
SHAPE00507,46.07535,11.150668,593
SHAPE00507,46.075207,11.150528,594
SHAPE00507,46.0749,11.150044,595
SHAPE00507,46.074795,11.14994,596
SHAPE00507,46.074673,11.149872,597
SHAPE00507,46.074524,11.149862,598
SHAPE00507,46.074306,11.149939,599
SHAPE00507,46.07396,11.150218,600
SHAPE00507,46.073906,11.150262,601
SHAPE00507,46.073906,11.150262,602
SHAPE00507,46.073856,11.150304,603
SHAPE00507,46.073826,11.15034,604
SHAPE00507,46.073513,11.150623,605
SHAPE00507,46.073452,11.150666,606
SHAPE00507,46.073383,11.150679,607
SHAPE00507,46.073307,11.150666,608
SHAPE00507,46.073227,11.150636,609
SHAPE00507,46.072983,11.150453,610
SHAPE00507,46.072624,11.150158,611
SHAPE00507,46.072544,11.150058,612
SHAPE00507,46.072464,11.149935,613
SHAPE00507,46.072094,11.149261,614
SHAPE00507,46.07164,11.14844,615
SHAPE00507,46.071514,11.148231,616
SHAPE00507,46.071472,11.148108,617
SHAPE00507,46.071445,11.147997,618
SHAPE00507,46.071457,11.147453,619
SHAPE00507,46.07142,11.14687,620
SHAPE00507,46.07132,11.145803,621
SHAPE00507,46.0713,11.14563,622
SHAPE00507,46.071274,11.145498,623
SHAPE00507,46.07121,11.145386,624
SHAPE00507,46.071114,11.145259,625
SHAPE00507,46.070683,11.144699,626
SHAPE00507,46.070644,11.14458,627
SHAPE00507,46.070667,11.144428,628
SHAPE00507,46.07087,11.143708,629
SHAPE00507,46.070923,11.143491,630
SHAPE00507,46.07095,11.14336,631
SHAPE00507,46.07095,11.143231,632
SHAPE00507,46.070915,11.143104,633
SHAPE00507,46.070885,11.142986,634
SHAPE00507,46.07064,11.14249,635
SHAPE00507,46.07043,11.141983,636
SHAPE00507,46.070377,11.141834,637
SHAPE00507,46.07034,11.141683,638
SHAPE00507,46.070328,11.141567,639
SHAPE00507,46.070328,11.141459,640
SHAPE00507,46.07032,11.141326,641
SHAPE00507,46.07029,11.140772,642
SHAPE00507,46.07027,11.140556,643
SHAPE00507,46.070255,11.140423,644
SHAPE00507,46.070232,11.140307,645
SHAPE00507,46.07018,11.140064,646
SHAPE00507,46.07014,11.139934,647
SHAPE00507,46.070107,11.139854,648
SHAPE00507,46.070095,11.139832,649
SHAPE00507,46.070114,11.139801,650
SHAPE00507,46.070126,11.139764,651
SHAPE00507,46.070137,11.139725,652
SHAPE00507,46.070137,11.139684,653
SHAPE00507,46.070133,11.139643,654
SHAPE00507,46.07012,11.139604,655
SHAPE00507,46.070107,11.139568,656
SHAPE00507,46.070087,11.139539,657
SHAPE00507,46.070065,11.139516,658
SHAPE00507,46.070038,11.1395,659
SHAPE00507,46.07001,11.139492,660
SHAPE00507,46.06998,11.139493,661
SHAPE00507,46.069954,11.139502,662
SHAPE00507,46.06994,11.139473,663
SHAPE00507,46.069904,11.1394,664
SHAPE00507,46.06982,11.139293,665
SHAPE00507,46.06958,11.139059,666
SHAPE00507,46.069492,11.138956,667
SHAPE00507,46.06945,11.13889,668
SHAPE00507,46.069412,11.138814,669
SHAPE00507,46.06937,11.138707,670
SHAPE00507,46.069336,11.138596,671
SHAPE00507,46.06931,11.138487,672
SHAPE00507,46.06928,11.138354,673
SHAPE00507,46.06926,11.138222,674
SHAPE00507,46.069252,11.138093,675
SHAPE00507,46.06926,11.137988,676
SHAPE00507,46.069283,11.137895,677
SHAPE00507,46.06933,11.137778,678
SHAPE00507,46.069366,11.137715,679
SHAPE00507,46.069405,11.137668,680
SHAPE00507,46.069504,11.137597,681
SHAPE00507,46.06955,11.137572,682
SHAPE00507,46.06976,11.137497,683
SHAPE00507,46.0699,11.137434,684
SHAPE00507,46.069954,11.137401,685
SHAPE00507,46.07,11.137355,686
SHAPE00507,46.07003,11.137314,687
SHAPE00507,46.070057,11.137268,688
SHAPE00507,46.070072,11.137229,689
SHAPE00507,46.070087,11.137189,690
SHAPE00507,46.0701,11.137126,691
SHAPE00507,46.070107,11.137059,692
SHAPE00507,46.070107,11.136999,693
SHAPE00507,46.070103,11.136944,694
SHAPE00507,46.070095,11.136889,695
SHAPE00507,46.07008,11.136845,696
SHAPE00507,46.070065,11.136802,697
SHAPE00507,46.07005,11.136767,698
SHAPE00507,46.07003,11.136737,699
SHAPE00507,46.07001,11.136709,700
SHAPE00507,46.069996,11.136687,701
SHAPE00507,46.069977,11.136667,702
SHAPE00507,46.069954,11.136648,703
SHAPE00507,46.06993,11.136633,704
SHAPE00507,46.069878,11.136607,705
SHAPE00507,46.069183,11.136453,706
SHAPE00507,46.069187,11.136407,707
SHAPE00507,46.06919,11.136321,708
SHAPE00507,46.06919,11.136321,709
SHAPE00507,46.069187,11.136407,710
SHAPE00507,46.069183,11.136453,711
SHAPE00507,46.069176,11.136451,712
SHAPE00507,46.069115,11.136438,713
SHAPE00507,46.069008,11.136416,714
SHAPE00507,46.068813,11.136375,715
SHAPE00507,46.068665,11.136345,716
SHAPE00507,46.068104,11.136235,717
SHAPE00507,46.06797,11.136216,718
SHAPE00507,46.06775,11.136215,719
SHAPE00507,46.067398,11.136266,720
SHAPE00507,46.066833,11.136331,721
SHAPE00507,46.066658,11.136356,722
SHAPE00507,46.066578,11.136359,723
SHAPE00507,46.066517,11.136337,724
SHAPE00507,46.06641,11.13629,725
SHAPE00507,46.06634,11.136185,726
SHAPE00507,46.066257,11.136037,727
SHAPE00507,46.066124,11.135824,728
SHAPE00507,46.066025,11.135639,729
SHAPE00507,46.065987,11.135551,730
SHAPE00507,46.065956,11.135453,731
SHAPE00507,46.065807,11.134718,732
SHAPE00507,46.065773,11.134454,733
SHAPE00507,46.065777,11.134287,734
SHAPE00507,46.065784,11.134163,735
SHAPE00507,46.06582,11.133886,736
SHAPE00507,46.065853,11.133751,737
SHAPE00507,46.06589,11.133684,738
SHAPE00507,46.065952,11.133623,739
SHAPE00507,46.066193,11.133495,740
SHAPE00507,46.066246,11.133463,741
SHAPE00507,46.066303,11.133401,742
SHAPE00507,46.066364,11.133279,743
SHAPE00507,46.06641,11.133091,744
SHAPE00507,46.066418,11.132989,745
SHAPE00507,46.066418,11.132881,746
SHAPE00507,46.066406,11.132743,747
SHAPE00507,46.066387,11.132429,748
SHAPE00507,46.066387,11.132306,749
SHAPE00507,46.066418,11.132128,750
SHAPE00507,46.066544,11.131834,751
SHAPE00507,46.066605,11.131645,752
SHAPE00507,46.066723,11.131361,753
SHAPE00507,46.06692,11.130895,754
SHAPE00507,46.067055,11.13058,755
SHAPE00507,46.06717,11.130403,756
SHAPE00507,46.06763,11.129753,757
SHAPE00507,46.06769,11.129688,758
SHAPE00507,46.067764,11.12961,759
SHAPE00507,46.06792,11.12946,760
SHAPE00507,46.0682,11.129304,761
SHAPE00507,46.068653,11.129066,762
SHAPE00507,46.06896,11.128897,763
SHAPE00507,46.069275,11.128736,764
SHAPE00507,46.06961,11.128553,765
SHAPE00507,46.06965,11.128522,766
SHAPE00507,46.0697,11.128485,767
SHAPE00507,46.069733,11.128446,768
SHAPE00507,46.069763,11.128394,769
SHAPE00507,46.069786,11.128338,770
SHAPE00507,46.0698,11.128267,771
SHAPE00507,46.069813,11.12818,772
SHAPE00507,46.06982,11.128085,773
SHAPE00507,46.06983,11.127917,774
SHAPE00507,46.069798,11.127899,775
SHAPE00507,46.069527,11.127773,776
SHAPE00507,46.069668,11.127936,777
SHAPE00507,46.069733,11.128078,778
SHAPE00507,46.069744,11.128256,779
SHAPE00507,46.069733,11.128323,780
SHAPE00507,46.069733,11.128323,781
SHAPE00507,46.069717,11.128394,782
SHAPE00507,46.06965,11.128522,783
SHAPE00507,46.0697,11.128485,784
SHAPE00507,46.069733,11.128446,785
SHAPE00507,46.069763,11.128394,786
SHAPE00507,46.069786,11.128338,787
SHAPE00507,46.0698,11.128267,788
SHAPE00507,46.069813,11.12818,789
SHAPE00507,46.06982,11.128085,790
SHAPE00507,46.06983,11.127917,791
SHAPE00507,46.069798,11.127899,792
SHAPE00507,46.069527,11.127773,793
SHAPE00507,46.069164,11.127656,794
SHAPE00507,46.069046,11.1276,795
SHAPE00507,46.06903,11.127593,796
SHAPE00507,46.06878,11.127458,797
SHAPE00507,46.06842,11.127255,798
SHAPE00507,46.06765,11.126824,799
SHAPE00507,46.067528,11.126756,800
SHAPE00507,46.06744,11.126708,801
SHAPE00507,46.067463,11.126658,802
SHAPE00507,46.067467,11.126601,803
SHAPE00507,46.06746,11.126548,804
SHAPE00507,46.067436,11.126501,805
SHAPE00507,46.06741,11.126467,806
SHAPE00507,46.06737,11.126447,807
SHAPE00507,46.067326,11.126433,808
SHAPE00507,46.067287,11.12643,809
SHAPE00507,46.06725,11.12645,810
SHAPE00507,46.067234,11.126472,811
SHAPE00507,46.067215,11.126506,812
SHAPE00507,46.06712,11.126451,813
SHAPE00507,46.0669,11.126326,814
SHAPE00507,46.06634,11.126005,815
SHAPE00507,46.06618,11.125918,816
SHAPE00507,46.065956,11.125793,817
SHAPE00507,46.065754,11.125683,818
SHAPE00507,46.06556,11.125575,819
SHAPE00507,46.06553,11.125684,820
SHAPE00507,46.06488,11.128085,821
SHAPE00507,46.064816,11.128046,822
SHAPE00507,46.064392,11.127811,823
SHAPE00507,46.064354,11.127792,824
SHAPE00507,46.0641,11.127652,825
SHAPE00507,46.063587,11.127376,826
SHAPE00507,46.06336,11.127258,827
SHAPE00507,46.0633,11.127231,828
SHAPE00507,46.063244,11.127213,829
SHAPE00507,46.063244,11.12719,830
SHAPE00507,46.06324,11.127166,831
SHAPE00507,46.063232,11.127145,832
SHAPE00507,46.06322,11.127127,833
SHAPE00507,46.06321,11.127112,834
SHAPE00507,46.063194,11.127102,835
SHAPE00507,46.06318,11.127095,836
SHAPE00507,46.063164,11.127094,837
SHAPE00507,46.06315,11.127098,838
SHAPE00507,46.063137,11.127105,839
SHAPE00507,46.06312,11.127116,840
SHAPE00507,46.06309,11.127055,841
SHAPE00507,46.063026,11.126986,842
SHAPE00507,46.062798,11.126691,843
SHAPE00507,46.062786,11.126674,844
SHAPE00507,46.062702,11.126548,845
SHAPE00507,46.06258,11.126339,846
SHAPE00507,46.062508,11.126195,847
SHAPE00507,46.062405,11.125931,848
SHAPE00507,46.062366,11.125801,849
SHAPE00507,46.06233,11.125683,850
SHAPE00507,46.06232,11.125652,851
SHAPE00507,46.062267,11.125463,852
SHAPE00507,46.062218,11.125298,853
SHAPE00507,46.062016,11.124591,854
SHAPE00507,46.06192,11.124262,855
SHAPE00507,46.061893,11.124154,856
SHAPE00507,46.06189,11.12411,857
SHAPE00507,46.06187,11.123964,858
SHAPE00507,46.061802,11.123984,859
SHAPE00507,46.06116,11.124641,860
SHAPE00507,46.061047,11.124758,861
SHAPE00507,46.060944,11.124866,862
SHAPE00507,46.060917,11.124727,863
SHAPE00507,46.060795,11.124155,864
SHAPE00507,46.060795,11.124155,865
SHAPE00507,46.060745,11.123927,866
SHAPE00507,46.060688,11.123651,867
SHAPE00507,46.06064,11.123409,868
SHAPE00507,46.060608,11.123249,869
SHAPE00507,46.060516,11.122787,870
SHAPE00507,46.060448,11.122419,871
SHAPE00507,46.06038,11.122082,872
SHAPE00507,46.060364,11.121991,873
SHAPE00507,46.06035,11.121917,874
SHAPE00507,46.060253,11.121438,875
SHAPE00507,46.060135,11.120823,876
SHAPE00507,46.060127,11.120793,877
SHAPE00507,46.06012,11.120737,878
SHAPE00507,46.06006,11.120424,879
SHAPE00507,46.060005,11.120167,880
SHAPE00507,46.059963,11.119936,881
SHAPE00507,46.059925,11.119746,882
SHAPE00507,46.059837,11.119297,883
SHAPE00507,46.059837,11.119232,884
SHAPE00507,46.059853,11.119164,885
SHAPE00507,46.059875,11.119123,886
SHAPE00507,46.059895,11.119122,887
SHAPE00507,46.059917,11.119114,888
SHAPE00507,46.05994,11.119102,889
SHAPE00507,46.060005,11.119098,890
SHAPE00507,46.06008,11.119089,891
SHAPE00507,46.06019,11.119024,892
SHAPE00507,46.06025,11.119013,893
SHAPE00507,46.0603,11.11901,894
SHAPE00507,46.060486,11.119009,895
SHAPE00507,46.061283,11.119002,896
SHAPE00507,46.06137,11.119,897
SHAPE00507,46.061462,11.119001,898
SHAPE00507,46.061466,11.119001,899
SHAPE00507,46.061554,11.118999,900
SHAPE00507,46.06168,11.119004,901
SHAPE00507,46.061768,11.119015,902
SHAPE00507,46.06206,11.119064,903
SHAPE00507,46.06215,11.11908,904
SHAPE00507,46.062218,11.11909,905
SHAPE00507,46.062286,11.119093,906
SHAPE00507,46.062347,11.119093,907
SHAPE00507,46.062412,11.119087,908
SHAPE00507,46.06247,11.119082,909
SHAPE00507,46.06281,11.119058,910
SHAPE00507,46.063023,11.119041,911
SHAPE00507,46.063023,11.119041,912
SHAPE00507,46.063034,11.11904,913
SHAPE00507,46.063084,11.119049,914
SHAPE00507,46.06311,11.119057,915
SHAPE00507,46.06314,11.119068,916
SHAPE00507,46.06331,11.11918,917
SHAPE00507,46.06338,11.119234,918
SHAPE00507,46.06354,11.119356,919
SHAPE00507,46.063576,11.119384,920
SHAPE00507,46.063763,11.119538,921
SHAPE00507,46.06383,11.119595,922
SHAPE00507,46.063858,11.119605,923
SHAPE00507,46.063885,11.11961,924
SHAPE00507,46.063908,11.119607,925
SHAPE00507,46.06416,11.119555,926
SHAPE00507,46.064217,11.119543,927
SHAPE00507,46.064377,11.119511,928
SHAPE00507,46.064434,11.119496,929
SHAPE00507,46.064476,11.119487,930
SHAPE00507,46.064693,11.119443,931
SHAPE00507,46.06491,11.119395,932
SHAPE00507,46.065254,11.119317,933
SHAPE00507,46.065334,11.119303,934
SHAPE00507,46.065895,11.119186,935
SHAPE00507,46.065918,11.119182,936
SHAPE00507,46.066055,11.119154,937
SHAPE00507,46.06618,11.119129,938
SHAPE00507,46.066563,11.119054,939
SHAPE00507,46.066654,11.119033,940
SHAPE00507,46.06673,11.119016,941
SHAPE00507,46.06746,11.11886,942
SHAPE00507,46.06797,11.118757,943
SHAPE00507,46.06816,11.118733,944
SHAPE00507,46.06821,11.118727,945
SHAPE00507,46.06821,11.118727,946
SHAPE00507,46.06816,11.118733,947
SHAPE00507,46.06797,11.118757,948
SHAPE00507,46.06746,11.11886,949
SHAPE00507,46.06673,11.119016,950
SHAPE00507,46.066654,11.119033,951
SHAPE00507,46.06664,11.118918,952
SHAPE00507,46.066555,11.118083,953
SHAPE00507,46.06655,11.118046,954
SHAPE00507,46.066547,11.118003,955
SHAPE00507,46.066505,11.11756,956
SHAPE00507,46.066498,11.117434,957
SHAPE00507,46.066494,11.117335,958
SHAPE00507,46.066463,11.11704,959
SHAPE00507,46.066463,11.116983,960
SHAPE00507,46.066463,11.116923,961
SHAPE00507,46.06637,11.115867,962
SHAPE00507,46.06633,11.115495,963
SHAPE00507,46.066246,11.114559,964
SHAPE00507,46.066227,11.114379,965
SHAPE00507,46.06684,11.114675,966
SHAPE00507,46.066917,11.114711,967
SHAPE00507,46.06765,11.115127,968
SHAPE00507,46.067745,11.11518,969
SHAPE00507,46.067833,11.115229,970
SHAPE00507,46.067947,11.115265,971
SHAPE00507,46.068077,11.115251,972
SHAPE00507,46.06814,11.115242,973
SHAPE00507,46.068195,11.115226,974
SHAPE00507,46.068245,11.115202,975
SHAPE00507,46.068336,11.115203,976
SHAPE00507,46.069218,11.115667,977
SHAPE00507,46.069294,11.115717,978
SHAPE00507,46.069496,11.115954,979
SHAPE00507,46.069668,11.116106,980
SHAPE00507,46.069714,11.116115,981
SHAPE00507,46.069798,11.116114,982
SHAPE00507,46.06982,11.11613,983
SHAPE00507,46.069847,11.116138,984
SHAPE00507,46.069874,11.116137,985
SHAPE00507,46.069897,11.116127,986
SHAPE00507,46.069916,11.116275,987
SHAPE00507,46.069973,11.116385,988
SHAPE00507,46.069996,11.116436,989
SHAPE00507,46.07004,11.116528,990
SHAPE00507,46.07017,11.116735,991
SHAPE00507,46.070217,11.116821,992
SHAPE00507,46.07026,11.116964,993
SHAPE00507,46.070263,11.117091,994
SHAPE00507,46.070248,11.117165,995
SHAPE00507,46.07022,11.117258,996
SHAPE00507,46.070076,11.117728,997
SHAPE00507,46.070057,11.117887,998
SHAPE00507,46.07007,11.118004,999
SHAPE00507,46.070248,11.118614,1000
SHAPE00510,46.088573,11.064984,1
SHAPE00510,46.088615,11.064903,2
SHAPE00510,46.08884,11.064502,3
SHAPE00510,46.089146,11.063959,4
SHAPE00510,46.089546,11.063225,5
SHAPE00510,46.08966,11.063154,6
SHAPE00510,46.08981,11.063066,7
SHAPE00510,46.090004,11.062982,8
SHAPE00510,46.090206,11.062874,9
SHAPE00510,46.090305,11.062773,10
SHAPE00510,46.090397,11.062678,11
SHAPE00510,46.09053,11.06249,12
SHAPE00510,46.090656,11.062288,13
SHAPE00510,46.090744,11.062155,14
SHAPE00510,46.090855,11.061988,15
SHAPE00510,46.090946,11.061835,16
SHAPE00510,46.091022,11.061686,17
SHAPE00510,46.091064,11.061562,18
SHAPE00510,46.0911,11.061389,19
SHAPE00510,46.09114,11.061172,20
SHAPE00510,46.09119,11.060817,21
SHAPE00510,46.09121,11.060716,22
SHAPE00510,46.09123,11.060628,23
SHAPE00510,46.09129,11.060412,24
SHAPE00510,46.091537,11.059926,25
SHAPE00510,46.091724,11.059476,26
SHAPE00510,46.09182,11.05924,27
SHAPE00510,46.091946,11.058927,28
SHAPE00510,46.092075,11.058711,29
SHAPE00510,46.092155,11.05861,30
SHAPE00510,46.0923,11.058432,31
SHAPE00510,46.092464,11.058311,32
SHAPE00510,46.092854,11.058111,33
SHAPE00510,46.093025,11.05795,34
SHAPE00510,46.09328,11.05774,35
SHAPE00510,46.09336,11.057663,36
SHAPE00510,46.09355,11.05748,37
SHAPE00510,46.09374,11.057208,38
SHAPE00510,46.09391,11.056961,39
SHAPE00510,46.094074,11.056863,40
SHAPE00510,46.094715,11.056619,41
SHAPE00510,46.0948,11.056582,42
SHAPE00510,46.09494,11.05652,43
SHAPE00510,46.09503,11.056514,44
SHAPE00510,46.095135,11.056541,45
SHAPE00510,46.09536,11.056693,46
SHAPE00510,46.09553,11.056763,47
SHAPE00510,46.09571,11.056835,48
SHAPE00510,46.09599,11.056933,49
SHAPE00510,46.096134,11.057056,50
SHAPE00510,46.096233,11.057177,51
SHAPE00510,46.096382,11.057278,52
SHAPE00510,46.09651,11.057366,53
SHAPE00510,46.09663,11.057447,54
SHAPE00510,46.096764,11.057559,55
SHAPE00510,46.09684,11.057628,56
SHAPE00510,46.09688,11.057664,57
SHAPE00510,46.09699,11.057793,58
SHAPE00510,46.097084,11.057937,59
SHAPE00510,46.0972,11.058066,60
SHAPE00510,46.097282,11.058163,61
SHAPE00510,46.09741,11.058216,62
SHAPE00510,46.09741,11.058216,63
SHAPE00510,46.097507,11.05822,64
SHAPE00510,46.097626,11.058214,65
SHAPE00510,46.0977,11.058179,66
SHAPE00510,46.097717,11.058165,67
SHAPE00510,46.097733,11.058133,68
SHAPE00510,46.09773,11.058065,69
SHAPE00510,46.097706,11.057954,70
SHAPE00510,46.09743,11.057645,71
SHAPE00510,46.09736,11.057499,72
SHAPE00510,46.097233,11.057327,73
SHAPE00510,46.096973,11.057145,74
SHAPE00510,46.096848,11.057035,75
SHAPE00510,46.096718,11.056898,76
SHAPE00510,46.096478,11.056589,77
SHAPE00510,46.096325,11.056435,78
SHAPE00510,46.09619,11.056349,79
SHAPE00510,46.096,11.056252,80
SHAPE00510,46.095894,11.056203,81
SHAPE00510,46.095715,11.056125,82
SHAPE00510,46.095562,11.056087,83
SHAPE00510,46.09549,11.056043,84
SHAPE00510,46.095448,11.055995,85
SHAPE00510,46.095425,11.055882,86
SHAPE00510,46.095432,11.055762,87
SHAPE00510,46.095528,11.055391,88
SHAPE00510,46.095562,11.055317,89
SHAPE00510,46.095604,11.055254,90
SHAPE00510,46.095604,11.055254,91
SHAPE00510,46.09564,11.0552,92
SHAPE00510,46.095707,11.055129,93
SHAPE00510,46.09576,11.05504,94
SHAPE00510,46.095806,11.054948,95
SHAPE00510,46.09587,11.054781,96
SHAPE00510,46.09596,11.05419,97
SHAPE00510,46.096024,11.053896,98
SHAPE00510,46.096092,11.053604,99
SHAPE00510,46.096153,11.053338,100
SHAPE00510,46.096222,11.053061,101
SHAPE00510,46.096268,11.052864,102
SHAPE00510,46.096478,11.052379,103
SHAPE00510,46.09661,11.052089,104
SHAPE00510,46.09666,11.051924,105
SHAPE00510,46.09669,11.051774,106
SHAPE00510,46.096745,11.051441,107
SHAPE00510,46.096783,11.051236,108
SHAPE00510,46.096813,11.051049,109
SHAPE00510,46.096844,11.050913,110
SHAPE00510,46.097,11.050466,111
SHAPE00510,46.097168,11.049988,112
SHAPE00510,46.097187,11.049937,113
SHAPE00510,46.09751,11.049383,114
SHAPE00510,46.097633,11.04917,115
SHAPE00510,46.097706,11.048978,116
SHAPE00510,46.09777,11.048739,117
SHAPE00510,46.09781,11.048572,118
SHAPE00510,46.097855,11.048379,119
SHAPE00510,46.097893,11.048218,120
SHAPE00510,46.09791,11.048125,121
SHAPE00510,46.097923,11.048032,122
SHAPE00510,46.097908,11.047905,123
SHAPE00510,46.097908,11.047905,124
SHAPE00510,46.097866,11.0478,125
SHAPE00510,46.09778,11.047652,126
SHAPE00510,46.097645,11.047565,127
SHAPE00510,46.097523,11.047572,128
SHAPE00510,46.097385,11.047621,129
SHAPE00510,46.097248,11.047609,130
SHAPE00510,46.09714,11.04758,131
SHAPE00510,46.09706,11.047528,132
SHAPE00510,46.09684,11.047338,133
SHAPE00510,46.09673,11.047258,134
SHAPE00510,46.09655,11.047147,135
SHAPE00510,46.09649,11.047133,136
SHAPE00510,46.09644,11.047051,137
SHAPE00510,46.09644,11.046944,138
SHAPE00510,46.096565,11.046724,139
SHAPE00510,46.096684,11.046481,140
SHAPE00510,46.09683,11.046207,141
SHAPE00510,46.097042,11.045876,142
SHAPE00510,46.097313,11.045448,143
SHAPE00510,46.097404,11.045303,144
SHAPE00510,46.09754,11.045062,145
SHAPE00510,46.097584,11.044982,146
SHAPE00510,46.09771,11.044754,147
SHAPE00510,46.097733,11.044721,148
SHAPE00510,46.097733,11.044721,149
SHAPE00510,46.09786,11.044531,150
SHAPE00510,46.097904,11.044481,151
SHAPE00510,46.097973,11.044405,152
SHAPE00510,46.098,11.044376,153
SHAPE00510,46.098183,11.044167,154
SHAPE00510,46.09826,11.044025,155
SHAPE00510,46.098278,11.043966,156
SHAPE00510,46.098297,11.043763,157
SHAPE00510,46.09829,11.043578,158
SHAPE00510,46.09829,11.043402,159
SHAPE00510,46.098312,11.043223,160
SHAPE00510,46.098385,11.043063,161
SHAPE00510,46.09851,11.042945,162
SHAPE00510,46.098785,11.042733,163
SHAPE00510,46.098904,11.042707,164
SHAPE00510,46.099022,11.042586,165
SHAPE00510,46.09906,11.042539,166
SHAPE00510,46.09906,11.042539,167
SHAPE00510,46.099163,11.04241,168
SHAPE00510,46.09928,11.042214,169
SHAPE00510,46.099377,11.042006,170
SHAPE00510,46.099586,11.041522,171
SHAPE00510,46.09968,11.041205,172
SHAPE00510,46.09971,11.041117,173
SHAPE00510,46.099747,11.040873,174
SHAPE00510,46.099754,11.040723,175
SHAPE00510,46.09973,11.040442,176
SHAPE00510,46.09969,11.040125,177
SHAPE00510,46.09969,11.039906,178
SHAPE00510,46.099716,11.039792,179
SHAPE00510,46.09979,11.03963,180
SHAPE00510,46.099895,11.039403,181
SHAPE00510,46.10004,11.039101,182
SHAPE00510,46.10013,11.038887,183
SHAPE00510,46.100166,11.038757,184
SHAPE00510,46.100224,11.038413,185
SHAPE00510,46.100243,11.038033,186
SHAPE00510,46.100277,11.037557,187
SHAPE00510,46.100338,11.037204,188
SHAPE00510,46.100372,11.037012,189
SHAPE00510,46.10038,11.036854,190
SHAPE00510,46.10037,11.036705,191
SHAPE00510,46.100292,11.036488,192
SHAPE00510,46.1002,11.036303,193
SHAPE00510,46.100136,11.036118,194
SHAPE00510,46.100075,11.035874,195
SHAPE00510,46.099987,11.035631,196
SHAPE00510,46.0999,11.035436,197
SHAPE00510,46.099876,11.035375,198
SHAPE00510,46.09983,11.035266,199
SHAPE00510,46.099827,11.035088,200
SHAPE00510,46.09986,11.034873,201
SHAPE00510,46.09987,11.034729,202
SHAPE00510,46.09984,11.034539,203
SHAPE00510,46.099773,11.034336,204
SHAPE00510,46.099674,11.034069,205
SHAPE00510,46.09956,11.033757,206
SHAPE00510,46.099472,11.033401,207
SHAPE00510,46.099426,11.03297,208
SHAPE00510,46.09942,11.032619,209
SHAPE00510,46.09942,11.032598,210
SHAPE00510,46.09942,11.032598,211
SHAPE00510,46.09942,11.032564,212
SHAPE00510,46.099426,11.032269,213
SHAPE00510,46.099438,11.032089,214
SHAPE00510,46.09945,11.031839,215
SHAPE00510,46.09949,11.031042,216
SHAPE00510,46.099518,11.030663,217
SHAPE00510,46.099506,11.030374,218
SHAPE00510,46.099476,11.030131,219
SHAPE00510,46.099297,11.029082,220
SHAPE00510,46.099236,11.02886,221
SHAPE00510,46.09913,11.028522,222
SHAPE00510,46.099106,11.028402,223
SHAPE00510,46.099106,11.028234,224
SHAPE00510,46.099117,11.028055,225
SHAPE00510,46.099144,11.027795,226
SHAPE00510,46.099167,11.027414,227
SHAPE00510,46.099174,11.027222,228
SHAPE00510,46.099163,11.02705,229
SHAPE00510,46.099133,11.026881,230
SHAPE00510,46.09909,11.026701,231
SHAPE00510,46.099014,11.026352,232
SHAPE00510,46.098904,11.025906,233
SHAPE00510,46.09885,11.025673,234
SHAPE00510,46.09882,11.025363,235
SHAPE00510,46.098755,11.024592,236
SHAPE00510,46.098705,11.024103,237
SHAPE00510,46.098682,11.02387,238
SHAPE00510,46.098667,11.023692,239
SHAPE00510,46.098644,11.02352,240
SHAPE00510,46.098537,11.023127,241
SHAPE00510,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE00510,46.098396,11.022708,243
SHAPE00510,46.098396,11.022708,244
SHAPE00510,46.098362,11.022655,245
SHAPE00510,46.09835,11.022641,246
SHAPE00510,46.09767,11.021635,247
SHAPE00510,46.097584,11.021532,248
SHAPE00510,46.0975,11.021438,249
SHAPE00510,46.09742,11.021324,250
SHAPE00510,46.09741,11.021305,251
SHAPE00510,46.09706,11.020754,252
SHAPE00510,46.09696,11.020601,253
SHAPE00510,46.096916,11.020546,254
SHAPE00510,46.09684,11.020468,255
SHAPE00510,46.096497,11.020221,256
SHAPE00510,46.096478,11.020205,257
SHAPE00510,46.096264,11.020111,258
SHAPE00510,46.096035,11.019996,259
SHAPE00510,46.0958,11.019863,260
SHAPE00510,46.09567,11.019776,261
SHAPE00510,46.09558,11.01971,262
SHAPE00510,46.095547,11.019686,263
SHAPE00510,46.095436,11.019572,264
SHAPE00510,46.095383,11.019464,265
SHAPE00510,46.095333,11.019309,266
SHAPE00510,46.095303,11.019108,267
SHAPE00510,46.095276,11.018977,268
SHAPE00510,46.095238,11.018852,269
SHAPE00510,46.09519,11.018753,270
SHAPE00510,46.095135,11.01867,271
SHAPE00510,46.095047,11.018588,272
SHAPE00510,46.094925,11.018517,273
SHAPE00510,46.094242,11.018173,274
SHAPE00510,46.093777,11.017835,275
SHAPE00510,46.0937,11.017755,276
SHAPE00510,46.09362,11.017631,277
SHAPE00510,46.09353,11.017431,278
SHAPE00510,46.09344,11.017268,279
SHAPE00510,46.09337,11.017171,280
SHAPE00510,46.09324,11.01707,281
SHAPE00510,46.093098,11.016985,282
SHAPE00510,46.093147,11.0169,283
SHAPE00510,46.09322,11.016865,284
SHAPE00510,46.09329,11.016875,285
SHAPE00510,46.09339,11.0169,286
SHAPE00510,46.09355,11.016934,287
SHAPE00510,46.09355,11.016934,288
SHAPE00510,46.09372,11.016972,289
SHAPE00510,46.093918,11.017032,290
SHAPE00510,46.094074,11.017129,291
SHAPE00510,46.09435,11.017301,292
SHAPE00510,46.09462,11.017414,293
SHAPE00510,46.09477,11.017465,294
SHAPE00510,46.09498,11.017508,295
SHAPE00510,46.09525,11.017573,296
SHAPE00510,46.09542,11.017598,297
SHAPE00510,46.095642,11.017597,298
SHAPE00510,46.095882,11.017584,299
SHAPE00510,46.09606,11.017632,300
SHAPE00510,46.096107,11.017661,301
SHAPE00510,46.096497,11.017903,302
SHAPE00510,46.096615,11.017999,303
SHAPE00510,46.09667,11.01804,304
SHAPE00510,46.09667,11.01804,305
SHAPE00510,46.096844,11.018179,306
SHAPE00510,46.097008,11.018352,307
SHAPE00510,46.097313,11.018569,308
SHAPE00510,46.097466,11.018686,309
SHAPE00510,46.09757,11.018831,310
SHAPE00510,46.097702,11.018978,311
SHAPE00510,46.09779,11.018995,312
SHAPE00510,46.098057,11.019012,313
SHAPE00510,46.098248,11.018972,314
SHAPE00510,46.09824,11.019098,315
SHAPE00510,46.098537,11.019114,316
SHAPE00510,46.098396,11.019028,317
SHAPE00510,46.098293,11.01899,318
SHAPE00510,46.098293,11.01899,319
SHAPE00510,46.098248,11.018972,320
SHAPE00510,46.09824,11.019098,321
SHAPE00510,46.098537,11.019114,322
SHAPE00510,46.09866,11.0192,323
SHAPE00510,46.09881,11.019299,324
SHAPE00510,46.09903,11.019444,325
SHAPE00510,46.09922,11.019588,326
SHAPE00510,46.099274,11.019642,327
SHAPE00510,46.099403,11.01978,328
SHAPE00510,46.099506,11.019889,329
SHAPE00510,46.099712,11.020109,330
SHAPE00510,46.09977,11.020172,331
SHAPE00510,46.09994,11.02041,332
SHAPE00510,46.100056,11.020675,333
SHAPE00510,46.10019,11.021084,334
SHAPE00510,46.10027,11.021358,335
SHAPE00510,46.10031,11.021531,336
SHAPE00510,46.100376,11.021685,337
SHAPE00510,46.10049,11.021917,338
SHAPE00510,46.10064,11.022231,339
SHAPE00510,46.10075,11.022457,340
SHAPE00510,46.100826,11.022528,341
SHAPE00510,46.100945,11.022546,342
SHAPE00510,46.10114,11.022595,343
SHAPE00510,46.101276,11.022645,344
SHAPE00510,46.10151,11.022729,345
SHAPE00510,46.101772,11.022865,346
SHAPE00510,46.102146,11.023157,347
SHAPE00510,46.102497,11.023319,348
SHAPE00510,46.10265,11.023402,349
SHAPE00510,46.102947,11.023666,350
SHAPE00510,46.10313,11.023767,351
SHAPE00510,46.103523,11.023868,352
SHAPE00510,46.10368,11.023947,353
SHAPE00510,46.10394,11.024153,354
SHAPE00510,46.104084,11.024248,355
SHAPE00510,46.104164,11.024294,356
SHAPE00510,46.10441,11.024355,357
SHAPE00510,46.104603,11.024468,358
SHAPE00510,46.10475,11.024607,359
SHAPE00510,46.10495,11.024824,360
SHAPE00510,46.10507,11.024936,361
SHAPE00510,46.10524,11.02506,362
SHAPE00510,46.105274,11.025084,363
SHAPE00510,46.105576,11.025485,364
SHAPE00510,46.105877,11.025887,365
SHAPE00510,46.105988,11.026042,366
SHAPE00510,46.10602,11.026092,367
SHAPE00510,46.10604,11.02616,368
SHAPE00510,46.10606,11.026229,369
SHAPE00510,46.106075,11.026372,370
SHAPE00510,46.1061,11.02654,371
SHAPE00510,46.1061,11.02654,372
SHAPE00510,46.10616,11.026986,373
SHAPE00510,46.106182,11.027146,374
SHAPE00510,46.10622,11.027727,375
SHAPE00510,46.106224,11.027814,376
SHAPE00510,46.10628,11.027981,377
SHAPE00510,46.106354,11.028126,378
SHAPE00510,46.106777,11.028934,379
SHAPE00510,46.10686,11.029101,380
SHAPE00510,46.106884,11.029181,381
SHAPE00510,46.1069,11.029293,382
SHAPE00510,46.106888,11.029437,383
SHAPE00510,46.10682,11.029823,384
SHAPE00510,46.10648,11.031017,385
SHAPE00510,46.106403,11.031481,386
SHAPE00510,46.10634,11.031645,387
SHAPE00510,46.106182,11.03179,388
SHAPE00510,46.106083,11.031962,389
SHAPE00510,46.106083,11.032077,390
SHAPE00510,46.10611,11.032195,391
SHAPE00510,46.10629,11.032541,392
SHAPE00510,46.106384,11.032769,393
SHAPE00510,46.106564,11.032882,394
SHAPE00510,46.10681,11.033105,395
SHAPE00510,46.10719,11.033321,396
SHAPE00510,46.10747,11.033427,397
SHAPE00510,46.107777,11.03348,398
SHAPE00510,46.107777,11.03348,399
SHAPE00510,46.107853,11.033492,400
SHAPE00510,46.10822,11.033518,401
SHAPE00510,46.108307,11.033558,402
SHAPE00510,46.10837,11.03362,403
SHAPE00510,46.108406,11.033678,404
SHAPE00510,46.108433,11.033751,405
SHAPE00510,46.108448,11.033818,406
SHAPE00510,46.10845,11.033894,407
SHAPE00510,46.108444,11.03397,408
SHAPE00510,46.108406,11.034136,409
SHAPE00510,46.108326,11.034307,410
SHAPE00510,46.10821,11.034551,411
SHAPE00510,46.10819,11.034603,412
SHAPE00510,46.10812,11.034781,413
SHAPE00510,46.108078,11.034961,414
SHAPE00510,46.108067,11.035169,415
SHAPE00510,46.108112,11.035464,416
SHAPE00510,46.10821,11.035835,417
SHAPE00510,46.10824,11.035933,418
SHAPE00510,46.10824,11.035933,419
SHAPE00510,46.10828,11.036103,420
SHAPE00510,46.10832,11.036206,421
SHAPE00510,46.10842,11.036478,422
SHAPE00510,46.10852,11.036712,423
SHAPE00510,46.10863,11.036851,424
SHAPE00510,46.108795,11.037178,425
SHAPE00510,46.108944,11.037486,426
SHAPE00510,46.108982,11.03758,427
SHAPE00510,46.10904,11.03766,428
SHAPE00510,46.1091,11.037733,429
SHAPE00510,46.10917,11.037789,430
SHAPE00510,46.109215,11.037815,431
SHAPE00510,46.109585,11.037858,432
SHAPE00510,46.109753,11.037922,433
SHAPE00510,46.109837,11.037882,434
SHAPE00510,46.109978,11.037835,435
SHAPE00510,46.110176,11.037793,436
SHAPE00510,46.110207,11.037786,437
SHAPE00510,46.110302,11.037789,438
SHAPE00510,46.11036,11.037803,439
SHAPE00510,46.110405,11.037816,440
SHAPE00510,46.11051,11.037868,441
SHAPE00510,46.110615,11.038008,442
SHAPE00510,46.110695,11.038093,443
SHAPE00510,46.11077,11.038142,444
SHAPE00510,46.110752,11.038254,445
SHAPE00510,46.110752,11.038254,446
SHAPE00510,46.11077,11.038142,447
SHAPE00510,46.110695,11.038093,448
SHAPE00510,46.110615,11.038008,449
SHAPE00510,46.11051,11.037868,450
SHAPE00510,46.110405,11.037816,451
SHAPE00510,46.11036,11.037803,452
SHAPE00510,46.110302,11.037789,453
SHAPE00510,46.110207,11.037786,454
SHAPE00510,46.110176,11.037793,455
SHAPE00510,46.109978,11.037835,456
SHAPE00510,46.109837,11.037882,457
SHAPE00510,46.109753,11.037922,458
SHAPE00510,46.109657,11.037886,459
SHAPE00510,46.109657,11.037886,460
SHAPE00510,46.109585,11.037858,461
SHAPE00510,46.109215,11.037815,462
SHAPE00510,46.10917,11.037789,463
SHAPE00510,46.1091,11.037733,464
SHAPE00510,46.10904,11.03766,465
SHAPE00510,46.108982,11.03758,466
SHAPE00510,46.108944,11.037486,467
SHAPE00510,46.108795,11.037178,468
SHAPE00510,46.10863,11.036851,469
SHAPE00510,46.10852,11.036712,470
SHAPE00510,46.10842,11.036478,471
SHAPE00510,46.10837,11.036485,472
SHAPE00510,46.108265,11.036481,473
SHAPE00510,46.108097,11.037159,474
SHAPE00510,46.108044,11.037472,475
SHAPE00510,46.10786,11.038486,476
SHAPE00510,46.10772,11.039233,477
SHAPE00510,46.107697,11.039335,478
SHAPE00510,46.107567,11.039883,479
SHAPE00510,46.107464,11.040109,480
SHAPE00510,46.107376,11.04024,481
SHAPE00510,46.10735,11.04034,482
SHAPE00510,46.107346,11.040427,483
SHAPE00510,46.107365,11.040519,484
SHAPE00510,46.107388,11.040621,485
SHAPE00510,46.10767,11.041361,486
SHAPE00510,46.10781,11.041673,487
SHAPE00510,46.10794,11.041975,488
SHAPE00510,46.10806,11.042166,489
SHAPE00510,46.108185,11.042343,490
SHAPE00510,46.108406,11.042636,491
SHAPE00510,46.108543,11.042726,492
SHAPE00510,46.10862,11.042756,493
SHAPE00510,46.10874,11.042789,494
SHAPE00510,46.108894,11.04283,495
SHAPE00510,46.108944,11.042853,496
SHAPE00510,46.108944,11.042853,497
SHAPE00510,46.108994,11.042877,498
SHAPE00510,46.10911,11.042985,499
SHAPE00510,46.109524,11.043484,500
SHAPE00510,46.11029,11.044433,501
SHAPE00510,46.110573,11.044673,502
SHAPE00510,46.111202,11.045091,503
SHAPE00510,46.111324,11.045171,504
SHAPE00510,46.111374,11.045205,505
SHAPE00510,46.11152,11.045341,506
SHAPE00510,46.11153,11.045357,507
SHAPE00510,46.111687,11.04557,508
SHAPE00510,46.111935,11.045966,509
SHAPE00510,46.11204,11.046139,510
SHAPE00511,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE00511,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE00511,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE00511,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE00511,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE00511,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE00511,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE00511,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE00511,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE00511,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE00511,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE00511,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE00511,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE00511,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE00511,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE00511,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE00511,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE00511,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE00511,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE00511,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE00511,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE00511,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE00511,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE00511,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE00511,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE00511,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE00511,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE00511,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE00511,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE00511,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE00511,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE00511,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE00511,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE00511,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE00511,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE00511,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE00511,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE00511,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE00511,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE00511,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE00511,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE00511,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE00511,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE00511,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE00511,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE00511,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE00511,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE00511,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE00511,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE00511,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE00511,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE00511,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE00511,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE00511,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE00511,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE00511,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE00511,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE00511,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE00511,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE00511,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE00511,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE00511,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE00511,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE00511,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE00511,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE00511,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE00511,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE00511,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE00511,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE00511,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE00511,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE00511,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE00511,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE00511,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE00511,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE00511,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE00511,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE00511,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE00511,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE00511,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE00511,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE00511,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE00511,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE00511,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE00511,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE00511,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE00511,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE00511,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE00511,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE00511,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE00511,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE00511,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE00511,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE00511,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE00511,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE00511,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE00511,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE00511,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE00511,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE00511,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE00511,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE00511,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE00511,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE00511,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE00511,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE00511,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE00511,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE00511,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE00511,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE00511,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE00511,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE00511,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE00511,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE00511,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE00511,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE00511,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE00511,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE00511,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE00511,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE00511,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE00511,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE00511,46.164978,11.301338,122
SHAPE00511,46.164978,11.301298,123
SHAPE00511,46.16498,11.301244,124
SHAPE00511,46.16498,11.30119,125
SHAPE00511,46.16494,11.301156,126
SHAPE00511,46.164875,11.301015,127
SHAPE00511,46.164715,11.300684,128
SHAPE00511,46.164635,11.300596,129
SHAPE00511,46.164585,11.300516,130
SHAPE00511,46.164505,11.300418,131
SHAPE00511,46.164387,11.300311,132
SHAPE00511,46.16428,11.300241,133
SHAPE00511,46.164154,11.300179,134
SHAPE00511,46.164005,11.300103,135
SHAPE00511,46.16391,11.300092,136
SHAPE00511,46.163822,11.300135,137
SHAPE00511,46.163708,11.300237,138
SHAPE00511,46.163597,11.300351,139
SHAPE00511,46.16358,11.300368,140
SHAPE00511,46.163475,11.300486,141
SHAPE00511,46.16342,11.30055,142
SHAPE00511,46.16339,11.300819,143
SHAPE00511,46.16335,11.301193,144
SHAPE00511,46.163364,11.301426,145
SHAPE00511,46.163486,11.301761,146
SHAPE00511,46.163677,11.302155,147
SHAPE00511,46.163757,11.302549,148
SHAPE00511,46.163826,11.30289,149
SHAPE00511,46.16397,11.303613,150
SHAPE00511,46.16405,11.303803,151
SHAPE00511,46.164158,11.30396,152
SHAPE00511,46.164295,11.304152,153
SHAPE00511,46.164352,11.304266,154
SHAPE00511,46.16436,11.304375,155
SHAPE00511,46.164318,11.304445,156
SHAPE00511,46.164253,11.304452,157
SHAPE00511,46.164165,11.304388,158
SHAPE00511,46.163986,11.304137,159
SHAPE00511,46.163826,11.30397,160
SHAPE00511,46.16369,11.303773,161
SHAPE00511,46.163277,11.302697,162
SHAPE00511,46.16318,11.302508,163
SHAPE00511,46.163067,11.302388,164
SHAPE00511,46.1628,11.30222,165
SHAPE00511,46.162296,11.30195,166
SHAPE00511,46.16205,11.301818,167
SHAPE00511,46.16195,11.301781,168
SHAPE00511,46.161877,11.301767,169
SHAPE00511,46.16181,11.301762,170
SHAPE00511,46.161724,11.301777,171
SHAPE00511,46.161667,11.301805,172
SHAPE00511,46.161644,11.301818,173
SHAPE00511,46.16152,11.301953,174
SHAPE00511,46.161346,11.302095,175
SHAPE00511,46.16122,11.302077,176
SHAPE00511,46.161144,11.302125,177
SHAPE00511,46.16109,11.302176,178
SHAPE00511,46.160908,11.302257,179
SHAPE00511,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE00511,46.160885,11.302292,181
SHAPE00511,46.160877,11.302306,182
SHAPE00511,46.160828,11.302417,183
SHAPE00511,46.16075,11.302333,184
SHAPE00511,46.160725,11.30232,185
SHAPE00511,46.160656,11.302313,186
SHAPE00511,46.160477,11.302299,187
SHAPE00511,46.16023,11.302343,188
SHAPE00511,46.16014,11.302348,189
SHAPE00511,46.160076,11.302324,190
SHAPE00511,46.16004,11.302273,191
SHAPE00511,46.160015,11.302215,192
SHAPE00511,46.15997,11.302015,193
SHAPE00511,46.159943,11.301886,194
SHAPE00511,46.159985,11.301706,195
SHAPE00511,46.160156,11.300759,196
SHAPE00511,46.160175,11.300558,197
SHAPE00511,46.160175,11.300324,198
SHAPE00511,46.160156,11.30012,199
SHAPE00511,46.160126,11.299997,200
SHAPE00511,46.16003,11.299568,201
SHAPE00511,46.159958,11.299268,202
SHAPE00511,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE00511,46.159817,11.298652,204
SHAPE00511,46.159645,11.297913,205
SHAPE00511,46.159435,11.296986,206
SHAPE00511,46.15935,11.296656,207
SHAPE00511,46.159306,11.296543,208
SHAPE00511,46.15927,11.29649,209
SHAPE00511,46.15922,11.296421,210
SHAPE00511,46.159157,11.296367,211
SHAPE00511,46.15908,11.296323,212
SHAPE00511,46.158966,11.296312,213
SHAPE00511,46.15884,11.29635,214
SHAPE00511,46.15866,11.296419,215
SHAPE00511,46.158283,11.296546,216
SHAPE00511,46.15809,11.296605,217
SHAPE00511,46.158012,11.296614,218
SHAPE00511,46.157894,11.296605,219
SHAPE00511,46.157803,11.296534,220
SHAPE00511,46.15772,11.296415,221
SHAPE00511,46.157368,11.295669,222
SHAPE00511,46.157215,11.295365,223
SHAPE00511,46.1569,11.294937,224
SHAPE00511,46.15633,11.293461,225
SHAPE00511,46.155674,11.291721,226
SHAPE00511,46.155613,11.291512,227
SHAPE00511,46.155575,11.291311,228
SHAPE00511,46.15555,11.291032,229
SHAPE00511,46.15551,11.290363,230
SHAPE00511,46.155506,11.290188,231
SHAPE00511,46.155453,11.288754,232
SHAPE00511,46.15548,11.288617,233
SHAPE00511,46.155525,11.288379,234
SHAPE00511,46.15562,11.288068,235
SHAPE00511,46.155823,11.287423,236
SHAPE00511,46.155853,11.287328,237
SHAPE00511,46.155853,11.287328,238
SHAPE00511,46.15619,11.286305,239
SHAPE00511,46.15627,11.286079,240
SHAPE00511,46.156403,11.28577,241
SHAPE00511,46.156567,11.28548,242
SHAPE00511,46.1572,11.28435,243
SHAPE00511,46.157295,11.284152,244
SHAPE00511,46.15735,11.283995,245
SHAPE00511,46.157337,11.282863,246
SHAPE00511,46.157257,11.282587,247
SHAPE00511,46.156845,11.281948,248
SHAPE00511,46.15617,11.279689,249
SHAPE00511,46.15574,11.279032,250
SHAPE00511,46.155506,11.278182,251
SHAPE00511,46.155426,11.277823,252
SHAPE00511,46.155346,11.277555,253
SHAPE00511,46.155346,11.277555,254
SHAPE00511,46.155087,11.27667,255
SHAPE00511,46.15471,11.27584,256
SHAPE00511,46.154522,11.275421,257
SHAPE00511,46.154346,11.275037,258
SHAPE00511,46.154232,11.274829,259
SHAPE00511,46.153664,11.274313,260
SHAPE00511,46.153088,11.273677,261
SHAPE00511,46.152927,11.273593,262
SHAPE00511,46.1524,11.273694,263
SHAPE00511,46.151882,11.273787,264
SHAPE00511,46.151695,11.273778,265
SHAPE00511,46.151497,11.273667,266
SHAPE00511,46.15125,11.273458,267
SHAPE00511,46.151043,11.273149,268
SHAPE00511,46.15079,11.272606,269
SHAPE00511,46.149994,11.270598,270
SHAPE00511,46.149857,11.270248,271
SHAPE00511,46.149654,11.269694,272
SHAPE00511,46.149612,11.269493,273
SHAPE00511,46.149532,11.269125,274
SHAPE00511,46.149532,11.269125,275
SHAPE00511,46.149525,11.269094,276
SHAPE00511,46.149487,11.268912,277
SHAPE00511,46.14943,11.268645,278
SHAPE00511,46.149315,11.268098,279
SHAPE00511,46.14921,11.267879,280
SHAPE00511,46.149136,11.267743,281
SHAPE00511,46.14823,11.266482,282
SHAPE00511,46.14818,11.266391,283
SHAPE00511,46.148113,11.266244,284
SHAPE00511,46.14801,11.265948,285
SHAPE00511,46.147964,11.265824,286
SHAPE00511,46.14792,11.265691,287
SHAPE00511,46.14784,11.265581,288
SHAPE00511,46.147736,11.265463,289
SHAPE00511,46.147644,11.265377,290
SHAPE00511,46.14649,11.26413,291
SHAPE00511,46.14649,11.26413,292
SHAPE00511,46.146156,11.263769,293
SHAPE00511,46.14435,11.261897,294
SHAPE00511,46.14408,11.261617,295
SHAPE00511,46.14311,11.260577,296
SHAPE00511,46.143078,11.260545,297
SHAPE00511,46.142643,11.2601,298
SHAPE00511,46.142475,11.25992,299
SHAPE00511,46.142433,11.259875,300
SHAPE00511,46.142162,11.259519,301
SHAPE00511,46.14197,11.259068,302
SHAPE00511,46.141964,11.259043,303
SHAPE00511,46.14189,11.258846,304
SHAPE00511,46.141666,11.258238,305
SHAPE00511,46.14153,11.257976,306
SHAPE00511,46.14153,11.257976,307
SHAPE00511,46.141518,11.257955,308
SHAPE00511,46.141296,11.257597,309
SHAPE00511,46.139694,11.2551,310
SHAPE00511,46.139034,11.254029,311
SHAPE00511,46.138573,11.25335,312
SHAPE00511,46.138336,11.253035,313
SHAPE00511,46.137882,11.252558,314
SHAPE00511,46.13783,11.252499,315
SHAPE00511,46.137386,11.252027,316
SHAPE00511,46.136944,11.251554,317
SHAPE00511,46.136585,11.251136,318
SHAPE00511,46.136356,11.250766,319
SHAPE00511,46.13626,11.250613,320
SHAPE00511,46.13592,11.250074,321
SHAPE00511,46.13555,11.249773,322
SHAPE00511,46.13555,11.249773,323
SHAPE00511,46.135418,11.249666,324
SHAPE00511,46.13522,11.249526,325
SHAPE00511,46.134758,11.249343,326
SHAPE00511,46.134583,11.249145,327
SHAPE00511,46.1345,11.249045,328
SHAPE00511,46.13419,11.248679,329
SHAPE00511,46.13406,11.24854,330
SHAPE00511,46.134003,11.248491,331
SHAPE00511,46.133606,11.248145,332
SHAPE00511,46.1334,11.247967,333
SHAPE00511,46.13268,11.247329,334
SHAPE00511,46.13244,11.247183,335
SHAPE00511,46.131943,11.246906,336
SHAPE00511,46.131786,11.246832,337
SHAPE00511,46.131634,11.246748,338
SHAPE00511,46.131546,11.246671,339
SHAPE00511,46.131435,11.24653,340
SHAPE00511,46.131348,11.246351,341
SHAPE00511,46.130825,11.245469,342
SHAPE00511,46.13054,11.245127,343
SHAPE00511,46.130306,11.244871,344
SHAPE00511,46.1301,11.244662,345
SHAPE00511,46.130013,11.244563,346
SHAPE00511,46.129974,11.244448,347
SHAPE00511,46.129997,11.244302,348
SHAPE00511,46.130062,11.244251,349
SHAPE00511,46.13009,11.244102,350
SHAPE00511,46.130074,11.244045,351
SHAPE00511,46.13004,11.243978,352
SHAPE00511,46.12999,11.243936,353
SHAPE00511,46.129948,11.243936,354
SHAPE00511,46.129906,11.243947,355
SHAPE00511,46.129906,11.243947,356
SHAPE00511,46.129845,11.244019,357
SHAPE00511,46.129826,11.244089,358
SHAPE00511,46.129826,11.244164,359
SHAPE00511,46.129723,11.244338,360
SHAPE00511,46.12965,11.244359,361
SHAPE00511,46.129494,11.244449,362
SHAPE00511,46.12932,11.244502,363
SHAPE00511,46.12926,11.244491,364
SHAPE00511,46.128727,11.244363,365
SHAPE00511,46.128395,11.244302,366
SHAPE00511,46.128178,11.244265,367
SHAPE00511,46.12785,11.244208,368
SHAPE00511,46.12769,11.244181,369
SHAPE00511,46.126728,11.243999,370
SHAPE00511,46.126606,11.243976,371
SHAPE00511,46.12624,11.243906,372
SHAPE00511,46.126205,11.24389,373
SHAPE00511,46.126087,11.24383,374
SHAPE00511,46.125698,11.243691,375
SHAPE00511,46.125546,11.243578,376
SHAPE00511,46.12514,11.243272,377
SHAPE00511,46.124943,11.243138,378
SHAPE00511,46.124718,11.242927,379
SHAPE00511,46.124363,11.242599,380
SHAPE00511,46.12399,11.24225,381
SHAPE00511,46.12302,11.241267,382
SHAPE00511,46.122665,11.240927,383
SHAPE00511,46.122208,11.240486,384
SHAPE00511,46.121834,11.240129,385
SHAPE00511,46.121666,11.239946,386
SHAPE00511,46.121666,11.239946,387
SHAPE00511,46.12086,11.239109,388
SHAPE00511,46.120716,11.238986,389
SHAPE00511,46.119816,11.238485,390
SHAPE00511,46.119637,11.238384,391
SHAPE00511,46.11863,11.237818,392
SHAPE00511,46.1178,11.237478,393
SHAPE00511,46.11728,11.237263,394
SHAPE00511,46.11711,11.237193,395
SHAPE00511,46.117046,11.237163,396
SHAPE00511,46.116577,11.236988,397
SHAPE00511,46.116096,11.236791,398
SHAPE00511,46.11577,11.236655,399
SHAPE00511,46.115417,11.236511,400
SHAPE00511,46.11501,11.23632,401
SHAPE00511,46.11435,11.236035,402
SHAPE00511,46.114204,11.235976,403
SHAPE00511,46.113865,11.235838,404
SHAPE00511,46.11361,11.235744,405
SHAPE00511,46.113544,11.235708,406
SHAPE00511,46.113407,11.235609,407
SHAPE00511,46.1125,11.234691,408
SHAPE00511,46.111813,11.234197,409
SHAPE00511,46.111813,11.234197,410
SHAPE00511,46.111664,11.23409,411
SHAPE00511,46.111103,11.233686,412
SHAPE00511,46.11074,11.233427,413
SHAPE00511,46.11066,11.23337,414
SHAPE00511,46.11057,11.233304,415
SHAPE00511,46.110394,11.233218,416
SHAPE00511,46.11022,11.233183,417
SHAPE00511,46.110085,11.233167,418
SHAPE00511,46.109924,11.233183,419
SHAPE00511,46.10976,11.233226,420
SHAPE00511,46.109505,11.233355,421
SHAPE00511,46.109367,11.233464,422
SHAPE00511,46.108646,11.2341,423
SHAPE00511,46.1086,11.234141,424
SHAPE00511,46.108196,11.234497,425
SHAPE00511,46.108093,11.234632,426
SHAPE00511,46.10806,11.234714,427
SHAPE00511,46.107998,11.234845,428
SHAPE00511,46.10773,11.235741,429
SHAPE00511,46.107563,11.236027,430
SHAPE00511,46.107426,11.236191,431
SHAPE00511,46.10738,11.236226,432
SHAPE00511,46.107296,11.236287,433
SHAPE00511,46.106953,11.236476,434
SHAPE00511,46.1069,11.236514,435
SHAPE00511,46.106834,11.236551,436
SHAPE00511,46.106815,11.236561,437
SHAPE00511,46.106815,11.236561,438
SHAPE00511,46.1068,11.23657,439
SHAPE00511,46.106583,11.236688,440
SHAPE00511,46.105957,11.236905,441
SHAPE00511,46.105892,11.2369,442
SHAPE00511,46.105824,11.236876,443
SHAPE00511,46.10576,11.236835,444
SHAPE00511,46.1057,11.23678,445
SHAPE00511,46.105457,11.236265,446
SHAPE00511,46.10539,11.236187,447
SHAPE00511,46.105312,11.236133,448
SHAPE00511,46.105232,11.236129,449
SHAPE00511,46.10515,11.23616,450
SHAPE00511,46.105026,11.236276,451
SHAPE00511,46.104954,11.236328,452
SHAPE00511,46.104843,11.236383,453
SHAPE00511,46.10475,11.236423,454
SHAPE00511,46.104652,11.236452,455
SHAPE00511,46.1046,11.23646,456
SHAPE00511,46.10451,11.236471,457
SHAPE00511,46.104336,11.236449,458
SHAPE00511,46.103935,11.23635,459
SHAPE00511,46.103836,11.236338,460
SHAPE00511,46.103733,11.236347,461
SHAPE00511,46.103565,11.236416,462
SHAPE00511,46.103325,11.236584,463
SHAPE00511,46.103203,11.236496,464
SHAPE00511,46.103046,11.236448,465
SHAPE00511,46.102947,11.236373,466
SHAPE00511,46.102695,11.236205,467
SHAPE00511,46.1025,11.236138,468
SHAPE00511,46.102028,11.236185,469
SHAPE00511,46.101677,11.236253,470
SHAPE00511,46.101547,11.236298,471
SHAPE00511,46.10151,11.236311,472
SHAPE00511,46.10151,11.236311,473
SHAPE00511,46.101124,11.23645,474
SHAPE00511,46.100945,11.236439,475
SHAPE00511,46.100708,11.236292,476
SHAPE00511,46.10039,11.236201,477
SHAPE00511,46.100254,11.236182,478
SHAPE00511,46.099983,11.236147,479
SHAPE00511,46.099373,11.236159,480
SHAPE00511,46.099144,11.236164,481
SHAPE00511,46.099102,11.236161,482
SHAPE00511,46.098778,11.236142,483
SHAPE00511,46.09864,11.236117,484
SHAPE00511,46.09863,11.236115,485
SHAPE00511,46.098602,11.236075,486
SHAPE00511,46.098602,11.236075,487
SHAPE00511,46.09863,11.236115,488
SHAPE00511,46.09864,11.236117,489
SHAPE00511,46.09863,11.236166,490
SHAPE00511,46.098553,11.236135,491
SHAPE00511,46.098503,11.236431,492
SHAPE00511,46.098476,11.23664,493
SHAPE00511,46.09848,11.236659,494
SHAPE00511,46.098476,11.236678,495
SHAPE00511,46.098404,11.236732,496
SHAPE00511,46.09832,11.236915,497
SHAPE00511,46.0983,11.236957,498
SHAPE00511,46.098267,11.237036,499
SHAPE00511,46.09824,11.237087,500
SHAPE00511,46.098206,11.237075,501
SHAPE00511,46.09815,11.237021,502
SHAPE00511,46.09811,11.236981,503
SHAPE00511,46.098053,11.236891,504
SHAPE00511,46.098007,11.236755,505
SHAPE00511,46.097965,11.236659,506
SHAPE00511,46.09786,11.236513,507
SHAPE00511,46.097813,11.236497,508
SHAPE00511,46.097717,11.236507,509
SHAPE00511,46.097656,11.236568,510
SHAPE00511,46.097538,11.236718,511
SHAPE00511,46.09742,11.236877,512
SHAPE00511,46.096985,11.236766,513
SHAPE00511,46.096256,11.236648,514
SHAPE00511,46.096172,11.236637,515
SHAPE00511,46.095516,11.236555,516
SHAPE00511,46.095093,11.236554,517
SHAPE00511,46.094616,11.236743,518
SHAPE00511,46.09319,11.237544,519
SHAPE00511,46.092552,11.238091,520
SHAPE00511,46.09203,11.238523,521
SHAPE00511,46.091633,11.239035,522
SHAPE00511,46.0913,11.239376,523
SHAPE00511,46.090794,11.239758,524
SHAPE00511,46.09058,11.240206,525
SHAPE00511,46.09051,11.240351,526
SHAPE00511,46.090366,11.240472,527
SHAPE00511,46.090202,11.240534,528
SHAPE00511,46.09,11.240515,529
SHAPE00511,46.089844,11.240425,530
SHAPE00511,46.08936,11.23992,531
SHAPE00511,46.088882,11.239467,532
SHAPE00511,46.088207,11.238871,533
SHAPE00511,46.087914,11.238707,534
SHAPE00511,46.087627,11.238617,535
SHAPE00511,46.08737,11.238607,536
SHAPE00511,46.08711,11.238663,537
SHAPE00511,46.086914,11.238672,538
SHAPE00511,46.086708,11.238588,539
SHAPE00511,46.085075,11.237481,540
SHAPE00511,46.084637,11.236951,541
SHAPE00511,46.08457,11.236889,542
SHAPE00511,46.08449,11.236891,543
SHAPE00511,46.08449,11.236891,544
SHAPE00511,46.084465,11.236892,545
SHAPE00511,46.08439,11.236964,546
SHAPE00511,46.084373,11.236979,547
SHAPE00511,46.084324,11.237303,548
SHAPE00511,46.084255,11.237818,549
SHAPE00511,46.08417,11.237977,550
SHAPE00511,46.084064,11.238057,551
SHAPE00511,46.083958,11.238101,552
SHAPE00511,46.083817,11.238078,553
SHAPE00511,46.08352,11.237989,554
SHAPE00511,46.083138,11.238029,555
SHAPE00511,46.0822,11.238539,556
SHAPE00511,46.08167,11.238827,557
SHAPE00511,46.081238,11.238953,558
SHAPE00511,46.080944,11.239281,559
SHAPE00511,46.08061,11.239538,560
SHAPE00511,46.079556,11.240194,561
SHAPE00511,46.078636,11.241092,562
SHAPE00511,46.078537,11.241141,563
SHAPE00511,46.07844,11.241054,564
SHAPE00511,46.07845,11.240973,565
SHAPE00511,46.07846,11.24086,566
SHAPE00511,46.07866,11.24076,567
SHAPE00511,46.078873,11.240602,568
SHAPE00511,46.079216,11.240113,569
SHAPE00511,46.07953,11.239772,570
SHAPE00511,46.080338,11.239004,571
SHAPE00511,46.0812,11.238167,572
SHAPE00511,46.081604,11.237747,573
SHAPE00511,46.08231,11.237025,574
SHAPE00511,46.082947,11.23625,575
SHAPE00511,46.083412,11.235806,576
SHAPE00511,46.08365,11.235483,577
SHAPE00511,46.083874,11.235144,578
SHAPE00511,46.083984,11.23482,579
SHAPE00511,46.084038,11.234446,580
SHAPE00511,46.08401,11.233829,581
SHAPE00511,46.083992,11.233326,582
SHAPE00511,46.08403,11.233092,583
SHAPE00511,46.084053,11.232949,584
SHAPE00511,46.08422,11.23258,585
SHAPE00511,46.08435,11.23243,586
SHAPE00511,46.08457,11.232214,587
SHAPE00511,46.084682,11.232065,588
SHAPE00511,46.08475,11.231875,589
SHAPE00511,46.084778,11.231667,590
SHAPE00511,46.08476,11.231451,591
SHAPE00511,46.084656,11.231091,592
SHAPE00511,46.084557,11.230762,593
SHAPE00511,46.084557,11.230762,594
SHAPE00511,46.084404,11.230237,595
SHAPE00511,46.084305,11.229488,596
SHAPE00511,46.084194,11.228421,597
SHAPE00511,46.08415,11.227986,598
SHAPE00511,46.084175,11.227652,599
SHAPE00511,46.08423,11.227409,600
SHAPE00511,46.084362,11.227037,601
SHAPE00511,46.084377,11.226955,602
SHAPE00511,46.084343,11.226816,603
SHAPE00511,46.08427,11.226768,604
SHAPE00511,46.084175,11.226813,605
SHAPE00511,46.08413,11.226899,606
SHAPE00511,46.084087,11.227147,607
SHAPE00511,46.08386,11.228675,608
SHAPE00511,46.083755,11.229335,609
SHAPE00511,46.083683,11.229632,610
SHAPE00511,46.083534,11.229993,611
SHAPE00511,46.083282,11.230448,612
SHAPE00511,46.08302,11.230813,613
SHAPE00511,46.082977,11.230849,614
SHAPE00511,46.082977,11.230849,615
SHAPE00511,46.082893,11.230919,616
SHAPE00511,46.082623,11.231077,617
SHAPE00511,46.08259,11.230985,618
SHAPE00511,46.08259,11.230834,619
SHAPE00511,46.082584,11.230691,620
SHAPE00511,46.08262,11.230513,621
SHAPE00511,46.08266,11.23036,622
SHAPE00511,46.08299,11.229709,623
SHAPE00511,46.08319,11.229355,624
SHAPE00511,46.083267,11.229178,625
SHAPE00511,46.08334,11.228791,626
SHAPE00511,46.08337,11.22855,627
SHAPE00511,46.083427,11.228016,628
SHAPE00511,46.083366,11.227605,629
SHAPE00511,46.083393,11.227336,630
SHAPE00511,46.08347,11.226894,631
SHAPE00511,46.08359,11.226336,632
SHAPE00511,46.083714,11.225947,633
SHAPE00511,46.08387,11.225646,634
SHAPE00511,46.08425,11.22495,635
SHAPE00511,46.084347,11.224729,636
SHAPE00511,46.08438,11.224556,637
SHAPE00511,46.0844,11.224018,638
SHAPE00511,46.084396,11.223676,639
SHAPE00511,46.08438,11.223473,640
SHAPE00511,46.0843,11.223012,641
SHAPE00511,46.084263,11.222848,642
SHAPE00511,46.084095,11.222226,643
SHAPE00511,46.083984,11.221803,644
SHAPE00511,46.083927,11.221644,645
SHAPE00511,46.083878,11.221601,646
SHAPE00511,46.08382,11.221566,647
SHAPE00511,46.083717,11.221481,648
SHAPE00511,46.083717,11.221481,649
SHAPE00511,46.083687,11.221456,650
SHAPE00511,46.08354,11.22134,651
SHAPE00511,46.083397,11.221208,652
SHAPE00511,46.083347,11.221162,653
SHAPE00511,46.08324,11.220984,654
SHAPE00511,46.08319,11.22088,655
SHAPE00511,46.083168,11.220798,656
SHAPE00511,46.083015,11.22084,657
SHAPE00511,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE00511,46.082733,11.22112,659
SHAPE00511,46.08272,11.221303,660
SHAPE00511,46.08268,11.221403,661
SHAPE00511,46.0826,11.221673,662
SHAPE00511,46.082523,11.221787,663
SHAPE00511,46.082382,11.221991,664
SHAPE00511,46.081997,11.222357,665
SHAPE00511,46.08183,11.222519,666
SHAPE00511,46.08183,11.222519,667
SHAPE00511,46.0818,11.222547,668
SHAPE00511,46.081753,11.22261,669
SHAPE00511,46.081207,11.22332,670
SHAPE00511,46.08079,11.223972,671
SHAPE00511,46.080673,11.224139,672
SHAPE00511,46.080555,11.224346,673
SHAPE00511,46.080467,11.224684,674
SHAPE00511,46.080406,11.225012,675
SHAPE00511,46.080242,11.225594,676
SHAPE00511,46.080097,11.22606,677
SHAPE00511,46.07987,11.226672,678
SHAPE00511,46.079784,11.226826,679
SHAPE00511,46.079784,11.226826,680
SHAPE00511,46.079735,11.226917,681
SHAPE00511,46.079597,11.22707,682
SHAPE00511,46.079254,11.227309,683
SHAPE00511,46.07898,11.227578,684
SHAPE00511,46.07808,11.228171,685
SHAPE00511,46.0774,11.228291,686
SHAPE00511,46.077232,11.228355,687
SHAPE00511,46.07705,11.228397,688
SHAPE00511,46.07695,11.228379,689
SHAPE00511,46.07695,11.228379,690
SHAPE00511,46.076904,11.228371,691
SHAPE00511,46.076797,11.228248,692
SHAPE00511,46.076656,11.228059,693
SHAPE00511,46.076584,11.228047,694
SHAPE00511,46.076447,11.228025,695
SHAPE00511,46.07641,11.227974,696
SHAPE00511,46.076393,11.227963,697
SHAPE00511,46.07632,11.227915,698
SHAPE00511,46.076145,11.227682,699
SHAPE00511,46.07606,11.22748,700
SHAPE00511,46.07599,11.227254,701
SHAPE00511,46.075855,11.227098,702
SHAPE00511,46.07576,11.227075,703
SHAPE00511,46.075706,11.227175,704
SHAPE00511,46.075565,11.227549,705
SHAPE00511,46.07549,11.227663,706
SHAPE00511,46.075314,11.227824,707
SHAPE00511,46.07507,11.228071,708
SHAPE00511,46.074535,11.228667,709
SHAPE00511,46.07446,11.228797,710
SHAPE00511,46.07413,11.229374,711
SHAPE00511,46.07392,11.229737,712
SHAPE00511,46.073765,11.230123,713
SHAPE00511,46.073704,11.230265,714
SHAPE00511,46.07367,11.230347,715
SHAPE00511,46.07367,11.230347,716
SHAPE00511,46.07363,11.230446,717
SHAPE00511,46.073418,11.231141,718
SHAPE00511,46.07334,11.231836,719
SHAPE00511,46.072838,11.233266,720
SHAPE00511,46.072823,11.233495,721
SHAPE00511,46.072796,11.233808,722
SHAPE00511,46.072803,11.234072,723
SHAPE00511,46.07276,11.234396,724
SHAPE00511,46.072693,11.234621,725
SHAPE00511,46.072544,11.234886,726
SHAPE00511,46.072464,11.235023,727
SHAPE00511,46.072132,11.235608,728
SHAPE00511,46.072132,11.235608,729
SHAPE00511,46.0717,11.236367,730
SHAPE00511,46.071587,11.236456,731
SHAPE00511,46.07151,11.236452,732
SHAPE00511,46.071445,11.236514,733
SHAPE00511,46.07142,11.236599,734
SHAPE00511,46.071426,11.236691,735
SHAPE00511,46.07136,11.236721,736
SHAPE00511,46.070946,11.23702,737
SHAPE00511,46.070625,11.237331,738
SHAPE00511,46.070053,11.237885,739
SHAPE00511,46.06963,11.238319,740
SHAPE00511,46.06961,11.238258,741
SHAPE00511,46.06957,11.238229,742
SHAPE00511,46.069523,11.238242,743
SHAPE00511,46.069496,11.238279,744
SHAPE00511,46.06949,11.23833,745
SHAPE00511,46.069496,11.23838,746
SHAPE00511,46.069523,11.238418,747
SHAPE00511,46.06949,11.23845,748
SHAPE00511,46.06879,11.239127,749
SHAPE00511,46.06841,11.239471,750
SHAPE00511,46.068222,11.239573,751
SHAPE00511,46.06808,11.239609,752
SHAPE00511,46.067875,11.239666,753
SHAPE00511,46.067875,11.239666,754
SHAPE00511,46.067627,11.239725,755
SHAPE00511,46.067436,11.239797,756
SHAPE00511,46.067257,11.239912,757
SHAPE00511,46.06692,11.240216,758
SHAPE00511,46.06675,11.240375,759
SHAPE00511,46.066547,11.24061,760
SHAPE00511,46.06642,11.240787,761
SHAPE00511,46.06633,11.240912,762
SHAPE00511,46.066097,11.241229,763
SHAPE00511,46.065983,11.241344,764
SHAPE00511,46.06585,11.241467,765
SHAPE00511,46.065582,11.241642,766
SHAPE00511,46.065315,11.241736,767
SHAPE00511,46.064907,11.241878,768
SHAPE00511,46.064804,11.241918,769
SHAPE00511,46.06478,11.241863,770
SHAPE00511,46.064747,11.241826,771
SHAPE00511,46.0647,11.241815,772
SHAPE00511,46.06466,11.241831,773
SHAPE00511,46.06463,11.241865,774
SHAPE00511,46.06461,11.241914,775
SHAPE00511,46.064606,11.241969,776
SHAPE00511,46.064613,11.242023,777
SHAPE00511,46.064503,11.242031,778
SHAPE00511,46.06444,11.242049,779
SHAPE00511,46.06444,11.242049,780
SHAPE00511,46.063866,11.242216,781
SHAPE00511,46.063736,11.24192,782
SHAPE00511,46.06353,11.241429,783
SHAPE00511,46.06324,11.240753,784
SHAPE00511,46.062984,11.240161,785
SHAPE00511,46.062923,11.240018,786
SHAPE00511,46.062904,11.239969,787
SHAPE00511,46.062874,11.23989,788
SHAPE00511,46.06243,11.238805,789
SHAPE00511,46.06234,11.238584,790
SHAPE00511,46.062305,11.238499,791
SHAPE00511,46.062057,11.237893,792
SHAPE00511,46.061993,11.237733,793
SHAPE00511,46.06194,11.237602,794
SHAPE00511,46.06183,11.237756,795
SHAPE00511,46.061745,11.237867,796
SHAPE00511,46.06162,11.237919,797
SHAPE00511,46.061527,11.238013,798
SHAPE00511,46.06147,11.238097,799
SHAPE00511,46.06143,11.23808,800
SHAPE00511,46.0614,11.238034,801
SHAPE00511,46.061375,11.237986,802
SHAPE00511,46.061317,11.237888,803
SHAPE00511,46.061382,11.237781,804
SHAPE00511,46.061466,11.237639,805
SHAPE00511,46.061512,11.237565,806
SHAPE00511,46.061512,11.237565,807
SHAPE00511,46.061577,11.237457,808
SHAPE00511,46.06161,11.237409,809
SHAPE00511,46.061707,11.237317,810
SHAPE00511,46.061752,11.237318,811
SHAPE00511,46.061783,11.237307,812
SHAPE00511,46.06181,11.237285,813
SHAPE00511,46.061832,11.237254,814
SHAPE00511,46.06185,11.237218,815
SHAPE00511,46.061863,11.237166,816
SHAPE00511,46.061867,11.237108,817
SHAPE00511,46.061855,11.23706,818
SHAPE00511,46.06184,11.237015,819
SHAPE00511,46.061855,11.236913,820
SHAPE00511,46.061916,11.236677,821
SHAPE00511,46.061943,11.236605,822
SHAPE00511,46.06198,11.236499,823
SHAPE00511,46.06204,11.236337,824
SHAPE00511,46.062084,11.236208,825
SHAPE00511,46.06219,11.235899,826
SHAPE00511,46.062466,11.235072,827
SHAPE00511,46.062614,11.234642,828
SHAPE00511,46.062653,11.234532,829
SHAPE00511,46.062893,11.233699,830
SHAPE00511,46.063007,11.233336,831
SHAPE00511,46.063038,11.233221,832
SHAPE00511,46.06321,11.232631,833
SHAPE00511,46.063293,11.232301,834
SHAPE00511,46.06335,11.232156,835
SHAPE00511,46.063374,11.232106,836
SHAPE00511,46.063488,11.231814,837
SHAPE00511,46.06353,11.231704,838
SHAPE00511,46.06362,11.231513,839
SHAPE00511,46.06362,11.231513,840
SHAPE00511,46.06375,11.231251,841
SHAPE00511,46.063877,11.231036,842
SHAPE00511,46.06395,11.230931,843
SHAPE00511,46.064247,11.230502,844
SHAPE00511,46.06445,11.230211,845
SHAPE00511,46.06452,11.230103,846
SHAPE00511,46.06459,11.23,847
SHAPE00511,46.064934,11.229517,848
SHAPE00511,46.06498,11.229456,849
SHAPE00511,46.065193,11.229151,850
SHAPE00511,46.065243,11.229079,851
SHAPE00511,46.06532,11.22897,852
SHAPE00511,46.065346,11.22893,853
SHAPE00511,46.065567,11.228626,854
SHAPE00511,46.06593,11.228128,855
SHAPE00511,46.06593,11.228128,856
SHAPE00511,46.065987,11.228051,857
SHAPE00511,46.066113,11.227872,858
SHAPE00511,46.06617,11.227778,859
SHAPE00511,46.066727,11.226959,860
SHAPE00511,46.06692,11.226675,861
SHAPE00511,46.067093,11.226579,862
SHAPE00511,46.067207,11.22658,863
SHAPE00511,46.06724,11.226604,864
SHAPE00511,46.067287,11.226614,865
SHAPE00511,46.06734,11.226593,866
SHAPE00511,46.06738,11.226552,867
SHAPE00511,46.067387,11.226535,868
SHAPE00511,46.067398,11.226503,869
SHAPE00511,46.06741,11.22642,870
SHAPE00511,46.067398,11.226351,871
SHAPE00511,46.06748,11.225978,872
SHAPE00511,46.067856,11.22549,873
SHAPE00511,46.068035,11.225299,874
SHAPE00511,46.068264,11.225099,875
SHAPE00511,46.0686,11.224778,876
SHAPE00511,46.068684,11.224701,877
SHAPE00511,46.069157,11.224269,878
SHAPE00511,46.06921,11.224215,879
SHAPE00511,46.06933,11.224107,880
SHAPE00511,46.06957,11.223859,881
SHAPE00511,46.06971,11.223684,882
SHAPE00511,46.069786,11.22357,883
SHAPE00511,46.069847,11.22342,884
SHAPE00511,46.069847,11.22342,885
SHAPE00511,46.06996,11.223134,886
SHAPE00511,46.070026,11.222878,887
SHAPE00511,46.07006,11.222593,888
SHAPE00511,46.070095,11.22236,889
SHAPE00511,46.070137,11.222028,890
SHAPE00511,46.070168,11.221786,891
SHAPE00511,46.070217,11.22156,892
SHAPE00511,46.070248,11.221452,893
SHAPE00511,46.07027,11.221427,894
SHAPE00511,46.070282,11.221395,895
SHAPE00511,46.07029,11.221358,896
SHAPE00511,46.07029,11.22132,897
SHAPE00511,46.070282,11.221284,898
SHAPE00511,46.070267,11.221252,899
SHAPE00511,46.070267,11.221153,900
SHAPE00511,46.07027,11.221062,901
SHAPE00511,46.070282,11.220898,902
SHAPE00511,46.0703,11.220722,903
SHAPE00511,46.070316,11.22053,904
SHAPE00511,46.070328,11.220257,905
SHAPE00511,46.070385,11.219702,906
SHAPE00511,46.070415,11.21947,907
SHAPE00511,46.07049,11.218779,908
SHAPE00511,46.07057,11.218246,909
SHAPE00511,46.070652,11.217986,910
SHAPE00511,46.070724,11.217894,911
SHAPE00511,46.07081,11.217745,912
SHAPE00511,46.071224,11.217183,913
SHAPE00511,46.071636,11.216655,914
SHAPE00511,46.071762,11.216487,915
SHAPE00511,46.071896,11.216311,916
SHAPE00511,46.07219,11.215901,917
SHAPE00511,46.07225,11.215816,918
SHAPE00511,46.072643,11.215229,919
SHAPE00511,46.073086,11.214426,920
SHAPE00511,46.074066,11.21265,921
SHAPE00511,46.074654,11.211576,922
SHAPE00511,46.074654,11.211576,923
SHAPE00511,46.07544,11.210141,924
SHAPE00511,46.076103,11.208929,925
SHAPE00511,46.076275,11.208612,926
SHAPE00511,46.077538,11.206374,927
SHAPE00511,46.077736,11.206025,928
SHAPE00511,46.077736,11.205955,929
SHAPE00511,46.077736,11.205955,930
SHAPE00511,46.077736,11.205911,931
SHAPE00511,46.07771,11.205811,932
SHAPE00511,46.07765,11.205728,933
SHAPE00511,46.07761,11.205594,934
SHAPE00511,46.077587,11.205767,935
SHAPE00511,46.07762,11.205902,936
SHAPE00511,46.07768,11.20598,937
SHAPE00511,46.077736,11.206025,938
SHAPE00511,46.077938,11.205673,939
SHAPE00511,46.078056,11.205479,940
SHAPE00511,46.078125,11.20536,941
SHAPE00511,46.07814,11.205336,942
SHAPE00511,46.07885,11.204066,943
SHAPE00511,46.07909,11.203636,944
SHAPE00511,46.079132,11.203543,945
SHAPE00511,46.0796,11.202461,946
SHAPE00511,46.07988,11.201827,947
SHAPE00511,46.080105,11.201272,948
SHAPE00511,46.080257,11.200816,949
SHAPE00511,46.080494,11.200275,950
SHAPE00511,46.080723,11.199752,951
SHAPE00511,46.081127,11.198807,952
SHAPE00511,46.08124,11.198542,953
SHAPE00511,46.081337,11.198323,954
SHAPE00511,46.08144,11.198089,955
SHAPE00511,46.08161,11.197659,956
SHAPE00511,46.081707,11.197351,957
SHAPE00511,46.081806,11.196966,958
SHAPE00511,46.081882,11.196782,959
SHAPE00511,46.081913,11.196564,960
SHAPE00511,46.08194,11.196433,961
SHAPE00511,46.08194,11.196433,962
SHAPE00511,46.081947,11.196393,963
SHAPE00511,46.081955,11.196201,964
SHAPE00511,46.08201,11.195604,965
SHAPE00511,46.08197,11.195564,966
SHAPE00511,46.082195,11.192871,967
SHAPE00511,46.082275,11.191695,968
SHAPE00511,46.082443,11.190207,969
SHAPE00511,46.08247,11.189905,970
SHAPE00511,46.082485,11.189584,971
SHAPE00511,46.08249,11.189304,972
SHAPE00511,46.08249,11.189064,973
SHAPE00511,46.082485,11.188955,974
SHAPE00511,46.082462,11.18851,975
SHAPE00511,46.08242,11.188087,976
SHAPE00511,46.08239,11.187764,977
SHAPE00511,46.082314,11.187086,978
SHAPE00511,46.08229,11.186514,979
SHAPE00511,46.082317,11.186071,980
SHAPE00511,46.08246,11.185535,981
SHAPE00511,46.082687,11.184918,982
SHAPE00511,46.083023,11.18403,983
SHAPE00511,46.083187,11.183597,984
SHAPE00511,46.083263,11.183387,985
SHAPE00511,46.083374,11.182974,986
SHAPE00511,46.083416,11.182534,987
SHAPE00511,46.083397,11.181993,988
SHAPE00511,46.08328,11.181336,989
SHAPE00511,46.083176,11.180739,990
SHAPE00511,46.083126,11.180036,991
SHAPE00511,46.083107,11.178992,992
SHAPE00511,46.083107,11.178184,993
SHAPE00511,46.08309,11.177702,994
SHAPE00511,46.08307,11.177375,995
SHAPE00511,46.082966,11.176459,996
SHAPE00511,46.081406,11.1631,997
SHAPE00511,46.08131,11.162646,998
SHAPE00511,46.08117,11.162161,999
SHAPE00511,46.081024,11.161762,1000
SHAPE00511,46.080822,11.161262,1001
SHAPE00511,46.080536,11.160671,1002
SHAPE00511,46.080193,11.160018,1003
SHAPE00511,46.079926,11.159546,1004
SHAPE00511,46.079777,11.159308,1005
SHAPE00511,46.07918,11.158525,1006
SHAPE00511,46.079018,11.158257,1007
SHAPE00511,46.078896,11.157972,1008
SHAPE00511,46.07841,11.15668,1009
SHAPE00511,46.078022,11.15554,1010
SHAPE00511,46.077805,11.154761,1011
SHAPE00511,46.07771,11.154423,1012
SHAPE00511,46.077652,11.154182,1013
SHAPE00511,46.07761,11.153974,1014
SHAPE00511,46.0776,11.15378,1015
SHAPE00511,46.07761,11.153629,1016
SHAPE00511,46.07762,11.153503,1017
SHAPE00511,46.07769,11.15321,1018
SHAPE00511,46.077713,11.152947,1019
SHAPE00511,46.077705,11.15279,1020
SHAPE00511,46.077667,11.152608,1021
SHAPE00511,46.077606,11.152444,1022
SHAPE00511,46.077515,11.152287,1023
SHAPE00511,46.077415,11.152181,1024
SHAPE00511,46.077274,11.152089,1025
SHAPE00511,46.076683,11.151881,1026
SHAPE00511,46.07618,11.151572,1027
SHAPE00511,46.075752,11.151112,1028
SHAPE00511,46.075623,11.15092,1029
SHAPE00511,46.075596,11.150845,1030
SHAPE00511,46.075554,11.150775,1031
SHAPE00511,46.075512,11.150723,1032
SHAPE00511,46.075447,11.150681,1033
SHAPE00511,46.0754,11.150668,1034
SHAPE00511,46.07537,11.150666,1035
SHAPE00511,46.07535,11.150668,1036
SHAPE00511,46.075207,11.150528,1037
SHAPE00511,46.0749,11.150044,1038
SHAPE00511,46.074795,11.14994,1039
SHAPE00511,46.074673,11.149872,1040
SHAPE00511,46.074524,11.149862,1041
SHAPE00511,46.074306,11.149939,1042
SHAPE00511,46.07396,11.150218,1043
SHAPE00511,46.073906,11.150262,1044
SHAPE00511,46.073906,11.150262,1045
SHAPE00511,46.073856,11.150304,1046
SHAPE00511,46.073826,11.15034,1047
SHAPE00511,46.073513,11.150623,1048
SHAPE00511,46.073452,11.150666,1049
SHAPE00511,46.073383,11.150679,1050
SHAPE00511,46.073307,11.150666,1051
SHAPE00511,46.073227,11.150636,1052
SHAPE00511,46.072983,11.150453,1053
SHAPE00511,46.072624,11.150158,1054
SHAPE00511,46.072544,11.150058,1055
SHAPE00511,46.072464,11.149935,1056
SHAPE00511,46.072094,11.149261,1057
SHAPE00511,46.07164,11.14844,1058
SHAPE00511,46.071514,11.148231,1059
SHAPE00511,46.071472,11.148108,1060
SHAPE00511,46.071445,11.147997,1061
SHAPE00511,46.071457,11.147453,1062
SHAPE00511,46.07142,11.14687,1063
SHAPE00511,46.07132,11.145803,1064
SHAPE00511,46.0713,11.14563,1065
SHAPE00511,46.071274,11.145498,1066
SHAPE00511,46.07121,11.145386,1067
SHAPE00511,46.071114,11.145259,1068
SHAPE00511,46.070683,11.144699,1069
SHAPE00511,46.070644,11.14458,1070
SHAPE00511,46.070667,11.144428,1071
SHAPE00511,46.07087,11.143708,1072
SHAPE00511,46.070923,11.143491,1073
SHAPE00511,46.07095,11.14336,1074
SHAPE00511,46.07095,11.143231,1075
SHAPE00511,46.070915,11.143104,1076
SHAPE00511,46.070885,11.142986,1077
SHAPE00511,46.07064,11.14249,1078
SHAPE00511,46.07043,11.141983,1079
SHAPE00511,46.070377,11.141834,1080
SHAPE00511,46.07034,11.141683,1081
SHAPE00511,46.070328,11.141567,1082
SHAPE00511,46.070328,11.141459,1083
SHAPE00511,46.07032,11.141326,1084
SHAPE00511,46.07029,11.140772,1085
SHAPE00511,46.07027,11.140556,1086
SHAPE00511,46.070255,11.140423,1087
SHAPE00511,46.070232,11.140307,1088
SHAPE00511,46.07018,11.140064,1089
SHAPE00511,46.07014,11.139934,1090
SHAPE00511,46.070107,11.139854,1091
SHAPE00511,46.070095,11.139832,1092
SHAPE00511,46.070114,11.139801,1093
SHAPE00511,46.070126,11.139764,1094
SHAPE00511,46.070137,11.139725,1095
SHAPE00511,46.070137,11.139684,1096
SHAPE00511,46.070133,11.139643,1097
SHAPE00511,46.07012,11.139604,1098
SHAPE00511,46.070107,11.139568,1099
SHAPE00511,46.070087,11.139539,1100
SHAPE00511,46.070065,11.139516,1101
SHAPE00511,46.070038,11.1395,1102
SHAPE00511,46.07001,11.139492,1103
SHAPE00511,46.06998,11.139493,1104
SHAPE00511,46.069954,11.139502,1105
SHAPE00511,46.06994,11.139473,1106
SHAPE00511,46.069904,11.1394,1107
SHAPE00511,46.06982,11.139293,1108
SHAPE00511,46.06958,11.139059,1109
SHAPE00511,46.069492,11.138956,1110
SHAPE00511,46.06945,11.13889,1111
SHAPE00511,46.069412,11.138814,1112
SHAPE00511,46.06937,11.138707,1113
SHAPE00511,46.069336,11.138596,1114
SHAPE00511,46.06931,11.138487,1115
SHAPE00511,46.06928,11.138354,1116
SHAPE00511,46.06926,11.138222,1117
SHAPE00511,46.069252,11.138093,1118
SHAPE00511,46.06926,11.137988,1119
SHAPE00511,46.069283,11.137895,1120
SHAPE00511,46.06933,11.137778,1121
SHAPE00511,46.069366,11.137715,1122
SHAPE00511,46.069405,11.137668,1123
SHAPE00511,46.069504,11.137597,1124
SHAPE00511,46.06955,11.137572,1125
SHAPE00511,46.06976,11.137497,1126
SHAPE00511,46.0699,11.137434,1127
SHAPE00511,46.069954,11.137401,1128
SHAPE00511,46.07,11.137355,1129
SHAPE00511,46.07003,11.137314,1130
SHAPE00511,46.070057,11.137268,1131
SHAPE00511,46.070072,11.137229,1132
SHAPE00511,46.070087,11.137189,1133
SHAPE00511,46.0701,11.137126,1134
SHAPE00511,46.070107,11.137059,1135
SHAPE00511,46.070107,11.136999,1136
SHAPE00511,46.070103,11.136944,1137
SHAPE00511,46.070095,11.136889,1138
SHAPE00511,46.07008,11.136845,1139
SHAPE00511,46.070065,11.136802,1140
SHAPE00511,46.07005,11.136767,1141
SHAPE00511,46.07003,11.136737,1142
SHAPE00511,46.07001,11.136709,1143
SHAPE00511,46.069996,11.136687,1144
SHAPE00511,46.069977,11.136667,1145
SHAPE00511,46.069954,11.136648,1146
SHAPE00511,46.06993,11.136633,1147
SHAPE00511,46.069878,11.136607,1148
SHAPE00511,46.069183,11.136453,1149
SHAPE00511,46.069187,11.136407,1150
SHAPE00511,46.06919,11.136321,1151
SHAPE00511,46.06919,11.136321,1152
SHAPE00511,46.069187,11.136407,1153
SHAPE00511,46.069183,11.136453,1154
SHAPE00511,46.069176,11.136451,1155
SHAPE00511,46.069115,11.136438,1156
SHAPE00511,46.069008,11.136416,1157
SHAPE00511,46.068813,11.136375,1158
SHAPE00511,46.068665,11.136345,1159
SHAPE00511,46.068104,11.136235,1160
SHAPE00511,46.06797,11.136216,1161
SHAPE00511,46.06775,11.136215,1162
SHAPE00511,46.067398,11.136266,1163
SHAPE00511,46.066833,11.136331,1164
SHAPE00511,46.066658,11.136356,1165
SHAPE00511,46.066578,11.136359,1166
SHAPE00511,46.066517,11.136337,1167
SHAPE00511,46.06641,11.13629,1168
SHAPE00511,46.06634,11.136185,1169
SHAPE00511,46.066257,11.136037,1170
SHAPE00511,46.066124,11.135824,1171
SHAPE00511,46.066025,11.135639,1172
SHAPE00511,46.065987,11.135551,1173
SHAPE00511,46.065956,11.135453,1174
SHAPE00511,46.065807,11.134718,1175
SHAPE00511,46.065773,11.134454,1176
SHAPE00511,46.065777,11.134287,1177
SHAPE00511,46.065784,11.134163,1178
SHAPE00511,46.06582,11.133886,1179
SHAPE00511,46.065853,11.133751,1180
SHAPE00511,46.06589,11.133684,1181
SHAPE00511,46.065952,11.133623,1182
SHAPE00511,46.066193,11.133495,1183
SHAPE00511,46.066246,11.133463,1184
SHAPE00511,46.066303,11.133401,1185
SHAPE00511,46.066364,11.133279,1186
SHAPE00511,46.06641,11.133091,1187
SHAPE00511,46.066418,11.132989,1188
SHAPE00511,46.066418,11.132881,1189
SHAPE00511,46.066406,11.132743,1190
SHAPE00511,46.066387,11.132429,1191
SHAPE00511,46.066387,11.132306,1192
SHAPE00511,46.066418,11.132128,1193
SHAPE00511,46.066544,11.131834,1194
SHAPE00511,46.066605,11.131645,1195
SHAPE00511,46.066723,11.131361,1196
SHAPE00511,46.06692,11.130895,1197
SHAPE00511,46.067055,11.13058,1198
SHAPE00511,46.06717,11.130403,1199
SHAPE00511,46.06763,11.129753,1200
SHAPE00511,46.06769,11.129688,1201
SHAPE00511,46.067764,11.12961,1202
SHAPE00511,46.06792,11.12946,1203
SHAPE00511,46.0682,11.129304,1204
SHAPE00511,46.068653,11.129066,1205
SHAPE00511,46.06896,11.128897,1206
SHAPE00511,46.069275,11.128736,1207
SHAPE00511,46.06961,11.128553,1208
SHAPE00511,46.06965,11.128522,1209
SHAPE00511,46.0697,11.128485,1210
SHAPE00511,46.069733,11.128446,1211
SHAPE00511,46.069763,11.128394,1212
SHAPE00511,46.069786,11.128338,1213
SHAPE00511,46.0698,11.128267,1214
SHAPE00511,46.069813,11.12818,1215
SHAPE00511,46.06982,11.128085,1216
SHAPE00511,46.06983,11.127917,1217
SHAPE00511,46.069798,11.127899,1218
SHAPE00511,46.069527,11.127773,1219
SHAPE00511,46.069668,11.127936,1220
SHAPE00511,46.069733,11.128078,1221
SHAPE00511,46.069744,11.128256,1222
SHAPE00511,46.069733,11.128323,1223
SHAPE00511,46.069733,11.128323,1224
SHAPE00511,46.069717,11.128394,1225
SHAPE00511,46.06965,11.128522,1226
SHAPE00511,46.0697,11.128485,1227
SHAPE00511,46.069733,11.128446,1228
SHAPE00511,46.069763,11.128394,1229
SHAPE00511,46.069786,11.128338,1230
SHAPE00511,46.0698,11.128267,1231
SHAPE00511,46.069813,11.12818,1232
SHAPE00511,46.06982,11.128085,1233
SHAPE00511,46.06983,11.127917,1234
SHAPE00511,46.069798,11.127899,1235
SHAPE00511,46.069527,11.127773,1236
SHAPE00511,46.069164,11.127656,1237
SHAPE00511,46.069046,11.1276,1238
SHAPE00511,46.06903,11.127593,1239
SHAPE00511,46.06878,11.127458,1240
SHAPE00511,46.06842,11.127255,1241
SHAPE00511,46.06765,11.126824,1242
SHAPE00511,46.067528,11.126756,1243
SHAPE00511,46.06744,11.126708,1244
SHAPE00511,46.067463,11.126658,1245
SHAPE00511,46.067467,11.126601,1246
SHAPE00511,46.06746,11.126548,1247
SHAPE00511,46.067436,11.126501,1248
SHAPE00511,46.06741,11.126467,1249
SHAPE00511,46.06737,11.126447,1250
SHAPE00511,46.067326,11.126433,1251
SHAPE00511,46.067287,11.12643,1252
SHAPE00511,46.06725,11.12645,1253
SHAPE00511,46.067234,11.126472,1254
SHAPE00511,46.067215,11.126506,1255
SHAPE00511,46.06712,11.126451,1256
SHAPE00511,46.0669,11.126326,1257
SHAPE00511,46.06634,11.126005,1258
SHAPE00511,46.06618,11.125918,1259
SHAPE00511,46.065956,11.125793,1260
SHAPE00511,46.065754,11.125683,1261
SHAPE00511,46.06556,11.125575,1262
SHAPE00511,46.06553,11.125684,1263
SHAPE00511,46.06488,11.128085,1264
SHAPE00511,46.064854,11.128193,1265
SHAPE00511,46.064533,11.129466,1266
SHAPE00511,46.064514,11.129545,1267
SHAPE00511,46.064507,11.129569,1268
SHAPE00511,46.064465,11.12975,1269
SHAPE00511,46.064465,11.12975,1270
SHAPE00511,46.064327,11.130341,1271
SHAPE00511,46.064316,11.130388,1272
SHAPE00511,46.064262,11.130974,1273
SHAPE00511,46.064255,11.131035,1274
SHAPE00511,46.06426,11.13117,1275
SHAPE00511,46.064053,11.131197,1276
SHAPE00511,46.06385,11.131271,1277
SHAPE00511,46.063828,11.131281,1278
SHAPE00511,46.063812,11.131291,1279
SHAPE00511,46.06378,11.13131,1280
SHAPE00511,46.063572,11.131441,1281
SHAPE00511,46.063526,11.131473,1282
SHAPE00511,46.06312,11.131811,1283
SHAPE00511,46.062782,11.132157,1284
SHAPE00511,46.062702,11.132203,1285
SHAPE00511,46.062695,11.132172,1286
SHAPE00511,46.062683,11.132144,1287
SHAPE00511,46.062668,11.132122,1288
SHAPE00511,46.06265,11.132107,1289
SHAPE00511,46.062626,11.132101,1290
SHAPE00511,46.0626,11.132105,1291
SHAPE00511,46.062576,11.132121,1292
SHAPE00511,46.062557,11.132148,1293
SHAPE00511,46.062546,11.132181,1294
SHAPE00511,46.062542,11.132219,1295
SHAPE00511,46.062546,11.132254,1296
SHAPE00511,46.062557,11.132284,1297
SHAPE00511,46.062576,11.132308,1298
SHAPE00511,46.06255,11.132347,1299
SHAPE00511,46.06254,11.13236,1300
SHAPE00511,46.062397,11.13256,1301
SHAPE00511,46.062363,11.132607,1302
SHAPE00511,46.062317,11.132668,1303
SHAPE00511,46.062164,11.132885,1304
SHAPE00511,46.062164,11.132885,1305
SHAPE00511,46.061985,11.133143,1306
SHAPE00511,46.061924,11.133236,1307
SHAPE00511,46.061855,11.133143,1308
SHAPE00511,46.06162,11.132811,1309
SHAPE00511,46.061382,11.132531,1310
SHAPE00511,46.061153,11.132291,1311
SHAPE00511,46.061092,11.132224,1312
SHAPE00511,46.06102,11.132141,1313
SHAPE00511,46.06088,11.132005,1314
SHAPE00511,46.060726,11.131891,1315
SHAPE00511,46.06068,11.131858,1316
SHAPE00511,46.060646,11.131834,1317
SHAPE00511,46.060345,11.131666,1318
SHAPE00511,46.06032,11.131649,1319
SHAPE00511,46.06027,11.131602,1320
SHAPE00511,46.06023,11.131578,1321
SHAPE00511,46.060135,11.131532,1322
SHAPE00511,46.060028,11.131487,1323
SHAPE00511,46.059788,11.131366,1324
SHAPE00511,46.059017,11.130953,1325
SHAPE00511,46.058426,11.130634,1326
SHAPE00511,46.058353,11.130591,1327
SHAPE00511,46.058315,11.130741,1328
SHAPE00511,46.0582,11.131207,1329
SHAPE00511,46.0582,11.131207,1330
SHAPE00511,46.058186,11.131275,1331
SHAPE00511,46.058147,11.131386,1332
SHAPE00511,46.05814,11.131425,1333
SHAPE00511,46.05798,11.132068,1334
SHAPE00511,46.057884,11.13245,1335
SHAPE00511,46.05787,11.132504,1336
SHAPE00511,46.05782,11.132584,1337
SHAPE00511,46.057785,11.132586,1338
SHAPE00511,46.05775,11.132601,1339
SHAPE00511,46.057724,11.132628,1340
SHAPE00511,46.057644,11.132532,1341
SHAPE00511,46.057594,11.13248,1342
SHAPE00511,46.05747,11.132374,1343
SHAPE00511,46.05721,11.132103,1344
SHAPE00511,46.057133,11.132022,1345
SHAPE00511,46.05699,11.131883,1346
SHAPE00511,46.056934,11.131824,1347
SHAPE00511,46.056583,11.131455,1348
SHAPE00511,46.056484,11.131229,1349
SHAPE00511,46.056488,11.131167,1350
SHAPE00511,46.056484,11.131104,1351
SHAPE00511,46.056473,11.131051,1352
SHAPE00511,46.056458,11.131013,1353
SHAPE00511,46.056435,11.130984,1354
SHAPE00511,46.056526,11.130774,1355
SHAPE00511,46.056637,11.13059,1356
SHAPE00511,46.057003,11.129963,1357
SHAPE00511,46.057068,11.129854,1358
SHAPE00511,46.057144,11.129723,1359
SHAPE00511,46.057186,11.129656,1360
SHAPE00511,46.05769,11.128804,1361
SHAPE00511,46.057705,11.128782,1362
SHAPE00511,46.05798,11.128304,1363
SHAPE00511,46.05827,11.127808,1364
SHAPE00511,46.058353,11.127668,1365
SHAPE00511,46.05843,11.127528,1366
SHAPE00511,46.058697,11.127227,1367
SHAPE00511,46.05872,11.127197,1368
SHAPE00511,46.058857,11.127034,1369
SHAPE00511,46.058872,11.127014,1370
SHAPE00511,46.05889,11.126991,1371
SHAPE00511,46.058933,11.126943,1372
SHAPE00511,46.059002,11.126863,1373
SHAPE00511,46.05963,11.126196,1374
SHAPE00511,46.05978,11.126045,1375
SHAPE00511,46.059864,11.125959,1376
SHAPE00511,46.060295,11.125523,1377
SHAPE00511,46.060493,11.125322,1378
SHAPE00511,46.060665,11.12515,1379
SHAPE00511,46.060867,11.124944,1380
SHAPE00511,46.060944,11.124866,1381
SHAPE00511,46.060917,11.124727,1382
SHAPE00511,46.060795,11.124155,1383
SHAPE00511,46.060795,11.124155,1384
SHAPE00511,46.060745,11.123927,1385
SHAPE00511,46.060688,11.123651,1386
SHAPE00511,46.06064,11.123409,1387
SHAPE00511,46.060608,11.123249,1388
SHAPE00511,46.060516,11.122787,1389
SHAPE00511,46.060448,11.122419,1390
SHAPE00511,46.06038,11.122082,1391
SHAPE00511,46.060364,11.121991,1392
SHAPE00511,46.06035,11.121917,1393
SHAPE00511,46.060253,11.121438,1394
SHAPE00511,46.060135,11.120823,1395
SHAPE00511,46.060127,11.120793,1396
SHAPE00511,46.06012,11.120737,1397
SHAPE00511,46.06006,11.120424,1398
SHAPE00511,46.060005,11.120167,1399
SHAPE00511,46.059963,11.119936,1400
SHAPE00511,46.059925,11.119746,1401
SHAPE00511,46.059837,11.119297,1402
SHAPE00511,46.059837,11.119232,1403
SHAPE00511,46.059853,11.119164,1404
SHAPE00511,46.059875,11.119123,1405
SHAPE00511,46.059895,11.119122,1406
SHAPE00511,46.059917,11.119114,1407
SHAPE00511,46.05994,11.119102,1408
SHAPE00511,46.059956,11.119081,1409
SHAPE00511,46.059975,11.119051,1410
SHAPE00511,46.059986,11.119015,1411
SHAPE00511,46.05999,11.118979,1412
SHAPE00511,46.059986,11.118939,1413
SHAPE00511,46.059982,11.118906,1414
SHAPE00511,46.059967,11.118868,1415
SHAPE00511,46.059956,11.118847,1416
SHAPE00511,46.059937,11.11883,1417
SHAPE00511,46.059917,11.118816,1418
SHAPE00511,46.059895,11.118803,1419
SHAPE00511,46.059864,11.118798,1420
SHAPE00511,46.059845,11.118802,1421
SHAPE00511,46.059822,11.118812,1422
SHAPE00511,46.0598,11.118827,1423
SHAPE00511,46.05978,11.118853,1424
SHAPE00511,46.05977,11.118884,1425
SHAPE00511,46.05971,11.118948,1426
SHAPE00511,46.059654,11.118991,1427
SHAPE00511,46.059597,11.119015,1428
SHAPE00511,46.059547,11.119022,1429
SHAPE00511,46.05953,11.11902,1430
SHAPE00511,46.0595,11.119013,1431
SHAPE00511,46.059116,11.118879,1432
SHAPE00511,46.05905,11.118851,1433
SHAPE00511,46.05893,11.118792,1434
SHAPE00511,46.05885,11.118752,1435
SHAPE00511,46.058712,11.118712,1436
SHAPE00511,46.058685,11.118697,1437
SHAPE00511,46.05835,11.118524,1438
SHAPE00511,46.058125,11.118434,1439
SHAPE00511,46.057877,11.118355,1440
SHAPE00511,46.05769,11.1183,1441
SHAPE00511,46.057655,11.118296,1442
SHAPE00511,46.05764,11.118258,1443
SHAPE00511,46.057606,11.11818,1444
SHAPE00511,46.05759,11.118092,1445
SHAPE00511,46.05758,11.117993,1446
SHAPE00511,46.057568,11.117896,1447
SHAPE00511,46.057507,11.117528,1448
SHAPE00511,46.057503,11.117476,1449
SHAPE00511,46.0575,11.117439,1450
SHAPE00511,46.0575,11.117439,1451
SHAPE00511,46.057503,11.117476,1452
SHAPE00511,46.057507,11.117528,1453
SHAPE00511,46.057568,11.117896,1454
SHAPE00511,46.057533,11.11797,1455
SHAPE00511,46.057518,11.118043,1456
SHAPE00511,46.05751,11.118092,1457
SHAPE00511,46.05749,11.118155,1458
SHAPE00511,46.057465,11.118221,1459
SHAPE00511,46.057438,11.118255,1460
SHAPE00511,46.05742,11.118297,1461
SHAPE00511,46.057407,11.118345,1462
SHAPE00511,46.057404,11.118384,1463
SHAPE00511,46.057407,11.118423,1464
SHAPE00511,46.057415,11.118462,1465
SHAPE00511,46.057426,11.118496,1466
SHAPE00511,46.057453,11.118535,1467
SHAPE00511,46.057487,11.118563,1468
SHAPE00511,46.05752,11.118577,1469
SHAPE00511,46.05756,11.118575,1470
SHAPE00511,46.057594,11.118559,1471
SHAPE00511,46.05763,11.11867,1472
SHAPE00511,46.05769,11.118877,1473
SHAPE00511,46.05771,11.118977,1474
SHAPE00511,46.05779,11.11939,1475
SHAPE00511,46.05794,11.119424,1476
SHAPE00511,46.058014,11.119397,1477
SHAPE00511,46.058525,11.119199,1478
SHAPE00511,46.05874,11.119109,1479
SHAPE00511,46.05882,11.119081,1480
SHAPE00511,46.05899,11.119004,1481
SHAPE00511,46.05905,11.118987,1482
SHAPE00511,46.059093,11.118985,1483
SHAPE00511,46.059124,11.118985,1484
SHAPE00511,46.05917,11.118995,1485
SHAPE00511,46.059494,11.119102,1486
SHAPE00511,46.05957,11.119112,1487
SHAPE00511,46.059616,11.119108,1488
SHAPE00511,46.059673,11.119094,1489
SHAPE00511,46.05976,11.119081,1490
SHAPE00511,46.059807,11.119082,1491
SHAPE00511,46.059822,11.119097,1492
SHAPE00511,46.059845,11.11911,1493
SHAPE00511,46.059875,11.119123,1494
SHAPE00511,46.059895,11.119122,1495
SHAPE00511,46.059917,11.119114,1496
SHAPE00511,46.05994,11.119102,1497
SHAPE00511,46.060005,11.119098,1498
SHAPE00511,46.06008,11.119089,1499
SHAPE00511,46.06019,11.119024,1500
SHAPE00511,46.06025,11.119013,1501
SHAPE00511,46.0603,11.11901,1502
SHAPE00511,46.060486,11.119009,1503
SHAPE00511,46.061283,11.119002,1504
SHAPE00511,46.06137,11.119,1505
SHAPE00511,46.061462,11.119001,1506
SHAPE00511,46.061466,11.119001,1507
SHAPE00511,46.061554,11.118999,1508
SHAPE00511,46.06168,11.119004,1509
SHAPE00511,46.061768,11.119015,1510
SHAPE00511,46.06206,11.119064,1511
SHAPE00511,46.06215,11.11908,1512
SHAPE00511,46.062218,11.11909,1513
SHAPE00511,46.062286,11.119093,1514
SHAPE00511,46.062347,11.119093,1515
SHAPE00511,46.062412,11.119087,1516
SHAPE00511,46.06247,11.119082,1517
SHAPE00511,46.06281,11.119058,1518
SHAPE00511,46.063034,11.11904,1519
SHAPE00511,46.063084,11.119049,1520
SHAPE00511,46.06311,11.119057,1521
SHAPE00511,46.06314,11.119068,1522
SHAPE00511,46.06331,11.11918,1523
SHAPE00511,46.06338,11.119234,1524
SHAPE00511,46.06354,11.119356,1525
SHAPE00511,46.063576,11.119384,1526
SHAPE00511,46.063763,11.119538,1527
SHAPE00511,46.06383,11.119595,1528
SHAPE00511,46.063858,11.119605,1529
SHAPE00511,46.063885,11.11961,1530
SHAPE00511,46.063908,11.119607,1531
SHAPE00511,46.06416,11.119555,1532
SHAPE00511,46.064217,11.119543,1533
SHAPE00511,46.064377,11.119511,1534
SHAPE00511,46.064434,11.119496,1535
SHAPE00511,46.064476,11.119487,1536
SHAPE00511,46.064693,11.119443,1537
SHAPE00511,46.06491,11.119395,1538
SHAPE00511,46.065254,11.119317,1539
SHAPE00511,46.065334,11.119303,1540
SHAPE00511,46.065895,11.119186,1541
SHAPE00511,46.065918,11.119182,1542
SHAPE00511,46.066055,11.119154,1543
SHAPE00511,46.06618,11.119129,1544
SHAPE00511,46.066563,11.119054,1545
SHAPE00511,46.066654,11.119033,1546
SHAPE00511,46.06664,11.118918,1547
SHAPE00511,46.066555,11.118083,1548
SHAPE00511,46.06655,11.118046,1549
SHAPE00511,46.066547,11.118003,1550
SHAPE00511,46.066505,11.11756,1551
SHAPE00511,46.066498,11.117434,1552
SHAPE00511,46.066494,11.117335,1553
SHAPE00511,46.066463,11.11704,1554
SHAPE00511,46.066463,11.116983,1555
SHAPE00511,46.066463,11.116923,1556
SHAPE00511,46.06637,11.115867,1557
SHAPE00511,46.06633,11.115495,1558
SHAPE00511,46.066246,11.114559,1559
SHAPE00511,46.066227,11.114379,1560
SHAPE00511,46.06684,11.114675,1561
SHAPE00511,46.066917,11.114711,1562
SHAPE00511,46.06765,11.115127,1563
SHAPE00511,46.067745,11.11518,1564
SHAPE00511,46.067833,11.115229,1565
SHAPE00511,46.067947,11.115265,1566
SHAPE00511,46.068077,11.115251,1567
SHAPE00511,46.06814,11.115242,1568
SHAPE00511,46.068195,11.115226,1569
SHAPE00511,46.068245,11.115202,1570
SHAPE00511,46.068336,11.115203,1571
SHAPE00511,46.069218,11.115667,1572
SHAPE00511,46.069294,11.115717,1573
SHAPE00511,46.069496,11.115954,1574
SHAPE00511,46.069668,11.116106,1575
SHAPE00511,46.069714,11.116115,1576
SHAPE00511,46.069798,11.116114,1577
SHAPE00511,46.06982,11.11613,1578
SHAPE00511,46.069847,11.116138,1579
SHAPE00511,46.069874,11.116137,1580
SHAPE00511,46.069897,11.116127,1581
SHAPE00511,46.069916,11.116115,1582
SHAPE00511,46.06993,11.116096,1583
SHAPE00511,46.069946,11.116072,1584
SHAPE00511,46.069958,11.116032,1585
SHAPE00511,46.069965,11.115988,1586
SHAPE00511,46.06996,11.115945,1587
SHAPE00511,46.069954,11.115918,1588
SHAPE00511,46.06994,11.115884,1589
SHAPE00511,46.069927,11.11587,1590
SHAPE00511,46.069912,11.115852,1591
SHAPE00511,46.069942,11.115739,1592
SHAPE00511,46.06995,11.115718,1593
SHAPE00511,46.070282,11.11449,1594
SHAPE00511,46.070286,11.114478,1595
SHAPE00511,46.07032,11.114357,1596
SHAPE00511,46.07033,11.114365,1597
SHAPE00511,46.07036,11.114376,1598
SHAPE00511,46.070385,11.114381,1599
SHAPE00511,46.070442,11.114429,1600
SHAPE00511,46.070534,11.114533,1601
SHAPE00511,46.070587,11.114586,1602
SHAPE00511,46.070816,11.114775,1603
SHAPE00511,46.070873,11.114819,1604
SHAPE00511,46.070972,11.114894,1605
SHAPE00511,46.071163,11.115002,1606
SHAPE00511,46.071274,11.115066,1607
SHAPE00511,46.07133,11.115083,1608
SHAPE00511,46.071384,11.1151,1609
SHAPE00511,46.071457,11.115118,1610
SHAPE00511,46.071556,11.115145,1611
SHAPE00511,46.07168,11.11518,1612
SHAPE00511,46.07181,11.115226,1613
SHAPE00511,46.072243,11.115366,1614
SHAPE00511,46.072517,11.115443,1615
SHAPE00511,46.072796,11.115505,1616
SHAPE00511,46.07311,11.115557,1617
SHAPE00511,46.07335,11.115588,1618
SHAPE00511,46.073544,11.115603,1619
SHAPE00511,46.073616,11.115605,1620
SHAPE00511,46.07382,11.115615,1621
SHAPE00511,46.074062,11.11561,1622
SHAPE00511,46.074104,11.115607,1623
SHAPE00511,46.074482,11.115588,1624
SHAPE00511,46.07487,11.115533,1625
SHAPE00511,46.07499,11.115507,1626
SHAPE00511,46.075665,11.115315,1627
SHAPE00511,46.07616,11.115151,1628
SHAPE00511,46.07667,11.114935,1629
SHAPE00511,46.07672,11.114909,1630
SHAPE00511,46.0769,11.114826,1631
SHAPE00511,46.07716,11.114659,1632
SHAPE00511,46.077168,11.114655,1633
SHAPE00511,46.077198,11.11464,1634
SHAPE00511,46.077213,11.114697,1635
SHAPE00511,46.07723,11.11474,1636
SHAPE00511,46.07751,11.115642,1637
SHAPE00511,46.07753,11.115709,1638
SHAPE00511,46.07755,11.115767,1639
SHAPE00511,46.077568,11.115823,1640
SHAPE00511,46.07754,11.115841,1641
SHAPE00511,46.077522,11.115867,1642
SHAPE00511,46.077507,11.115899,1643
SHAPE00511,46.0775,11.115936,1644
SHAPE00511,46.0775,11.115975,1645
SHAPE00511,46.077503,11.116014,1646
SHAPE00511,46.077515,11.116048,1647
SHAPE00511,46.077534,11.116077,1648
SHAPE00511,46.077553,11.116099,1649
SHAPE00511,46.07758,11.116112,1650
SHAPE00511,46.077606,11.116116,1651
SHAPE00511,46.077633,11.116109,1652
SHAPE00511,46.077656,11.116094,1653
SHAPE00511,46.077675,11.116071,1654
SHAPE00511,46.077694,11.116041,1655
SHAPE00511,46.077724,11.116067,1656
SHAPE00511,46.077774,11.116107,1657
SHAPE00511,46.07779,11.116121,1658
SHAPE00511,46.07786,11.116176,1659
SHAPE00511,46.078194,11.116357,1660
SHAPE00511,46.07826,11.116391,1661
SHAPE00511,46.07877,11.116673,1662
SHAPE00511,46.07894,11.116767,1663
SHAPE00511,46.07916,11.116887,1664
SHAPE00511,46.07922,11.11692,1665
SHAPE00511,46.07957,11.117114,1666
SHAPE00511,46.079678,11.117187,1667
SHAPE00511,46.07972,11.117241,1668
SHAPE00511,46.07971,11.117318,1669
SHAPE00511,46.079723,11.117383,1670
SHAPE00511,46.07976,11.117428,1671
SHAPE00511,46.079796,11.11744,1672
SHAPE00511,46.079826,11.117436,1673
SHAPE00511,46.079872,11.117396,1674
SHAPE00511,46.079887,11.11736,1675
SHAPE00511,46.079964,11.117326,1676
SHAPE00511,46.08008,11.11722,1677
SHAPE00511,46.081043,11.116422,1678
SHAPE00511,46.081215,11.116284,1679
SHAPE00511,46.081726,11.115849,1680
SHAPE00511,46.082203,11.115442,1681
SHAPE00511,46.082275,11.115376,1682
SHAPE00511,46.08239,11.115281,1683
SHAPE00511,46.082855,11.114891,1684
SHAPE00511,46.083187,11.114606,1685
SHAPE00511,46.083286,11.114584,1686
SHAPE00511,46.08336,11.114559,1687
SHAPE00511,46.08344,11.114555,1688
SHAPE00511,46.08352,11.114573,1689
SHAPE00511,46.083614,11.114595,1690
SHAPE00511,46.083725,11.114651,1691
SHAPE00511,46.08379,11.114667,1692
SHAPE00511,46.083855,11.114684,1693
SHAPE00511,46.083946,11.114679,1694
SHAPE00511,46.084023,11.114655,1695
SHAPE00511,46.084114,11.1146,1696
SHAPE00511,46.08417,11.114543,1697
SHAPE00511,46.084255,11.114405,1698
SHAPE00511,46.084305,11.114281,1699
SHAPE00511,46.08434,11.114148,1700
SHAPE00511,46.08435,11.114016,1701
SHAPE00511,46.084354,11.113873,1702
SHAPE00511,46.0844,11.113708,1703
SHAPE00511,46.084457,11.113592,1704
SHAPE00511,46.084644,11.113366,1705
SHAPE00511,46.08483,11.113227,1706
SHAPE00511,46.085285,11.112857,1707
SHAPE00511,46.08557,11.112609,1708
SHAPE00511,46.085606,11.112581,1709
SHAPE00511,46.085865,11.112373,1710
SHAPE00511,46.086624,11.111709,1711
SHAPE00511,46.0877,11.110816,1712
SHAPE00511,46.08827,11.110332,1713
SHAPE00511,46.088375,11.11024,1714
SHAPE00511,46.08852,11.110121,1715
SHAPE00511,46.089134,11.109606,1716
SHAPE00511,46.089203,11.109549,1717
SHAPE00511,46.090145,11.108753,1718
SHAPE00511,46.09033,11.108611,1719
SHAPE00511,46.09038,11.108565,1720
SHAPE00511,46.090405,11.108605,1721
SHAPE00511,46.090424,11.108625,1722
SHAPE00511,46.090443,11.108641,1723
SHAPE00511,46.090466,11.108649,1724
SHAPE00511,46.09049,11.108652,1725
SHAPE00511,46.09051,11.108648,1726
SHAPE00511,46.090534,11.108639,1727
SHAPE00511,46.090553,11.108624,1728
SHAPE00511,46.090572,11.108602,1729
SHAPE00511,46.090588,11.108577,1730
SHAPE00511,46.0906,11.108547,1731
SHAPE00511,46.090607,11.108518,1732
SHAPE00511,46.090607,11.108487,1733
SHAPE00511,46.090607,11.108456,1734
SHAPE00511,46.090603,11.108426,1735
SHAPE00511,46.090595,11.108397,1736
SHAPE00511,46.090584,11.108371,1737
SHAPE00511,46.09062,11.108347,1738
SHAPE00511,46.090714,11.108275,1739
SHAPE00511,46.090824,11.108184,1740
SHAPE00511,46.091076,11.107975,1741
SHAPE00511,46.0915,11.107616,1742
SHAPE00511,46.09194,11.107209,1743
SHAPE00511,46.092155,11.107032,1744
SHAPE00511,46.09257,11.106687,1745
SHAPE00511,46.093014,11.106319,1746
SHAPE00511,46.09335,11.10604,1747
SHAPE00511,46.09393,11.10556,1748
SHAPE00511,46.094173,11.105357,1749
SHAPE00511,46.09432,11.105243,1750
SHAPE00511,46.09555,11.104197,1751
SHAPE00511,46.095623,11.104134,1752
SHAPE00511,46.096104,11.103729,1753
SHAPE00511,46.096607,11.103303,1754
SHAPE00511,46.09724,11.102761,1755
SHAPE00511,46.09733,11.102687,1756
SHAPE00511,46.09738,11.10264,1757
SHAPE00511,46.097595,11.102464,1758
SHAPE00511,46.098103,11.102046,1759
SHAPE00511,46.098385,11.101855,1760
SHAPE00511,46.09851,11.101785,1761
SHAPE00511,46.098732,11.101702,1762
SHAPE00511,46.098915,11.101652,1763
SHAPE00511,46.099113,11.101623,1764
SHAPE00511,46.099285,11.10162,1765
SHAPE00511,46.09952,11.101633,1766
SHAPE00511,46.099613,11.101639,1767
SHAPE00511,46.099823,11.101651,1768
SHAPE00511,46.10027,11.101685,1769
SHAPE00511,46.100723,11.101716,1770
SHAPE00511,46.10087,11.101728,1771
SHAPE00511,46.100918,11.101727,1772
SHAPE00511,46.101048,11.101729,1773
SHAPE00511,46.10119,11.101773,1774
SHAPE00511,46.10123,11.101784,1775
SHAPE00511,46.101326,11.10181,1776
SHAPE00511,46.10135,11.101823,1777
SHAPE00511,46.10137,11.101828,1778
SHAPE00511,46.101402,11.101821,1779
SHAPE00511,46.10143,11.101802,1780
SHAPE00511,46.101448,11.101771,1781
SHAPE00511,46.10146,11.101734,1782
SHAPE00511,46.101467,11.101693,1783
SHAPE00511,46.10146,11.101652,1784
SHAPE00511,46.1016,11.101578,1785
SHAPE00511,46.101723,11.101533,1786
SHAPE00511,46.101955,11.101551,1787
SHAPE00511,46.102287,11.101609,1788
SHAPE00511,46.102695,11.10152,1789
SHAPE00511,46.102848,11.101509,1790
SHAPE00511,46.102997,11.10155,1791
SHAPE00511,46.103676,11.102128,1792
SHAPE00511,46.10379,11.102211,1793
SHAPE00511,46.103886,11.102239,1794
SHAPE00511,46.103943,11.102246,1795
SHAPE00511,46.104004,11.102247,1796
SHAPE00511,46.104137,11.102213,1797
SHAPE00511,46.104244,11.102145,1798
SHAPE00511,46.10433,11.10205,1799
SHAPE00511,46.104412,11.101918,1800
SHAPE00511,46.1046,11.10143,1801
SHAPE00511,46.104683,11.101205,1802
SHAPE00511,46.10471,11.101131,1803
SHAPE00511,46.104725,11.101079,1804
SHAPE00511,46.104725,11.101016,1805
SHAPE00511,46.104733,11.100981,1806
SHAPE00511,46.104843,11.100888,1807
SHAPE00511,46.105263,11.100538,1808
SHAPE00512,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00512,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00512,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00512,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00512,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00512,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00512,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE00512,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE00512,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE00512,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE00512,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE00512,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE00512,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE00512,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE00512,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE00512,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE00512,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE00512,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE00512,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE00512,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE00512,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE00512,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE00512,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE00512,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE00512,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE00512,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE00512,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE00512,46.216644,11.094049,30
SHAPE00512,46.2169,11.093942,31
SHAPE00512,46.217117,11.093788,32
SHAPE00512,46.217297,11.093579,33
SHAPE00512,46.21747,11.093411,34
SHAPE00512,46.217556,11.093363,35
SHAPE00512,46.217556,11.093363,36
SHAPE00512,46.21747,11.093411,37
SHAPE00512,46.217297,11.093579,38
SHAPE00512,46.217117,11.093788,39
SHAPE00512,46.2169,11.093942,40
SHAPE00512,46.216644,11.094049,41
SHAPE00512,46.21657,11.094043,42
SHAPE00512,46.21657,11.094205,43
SHAPE00512,46.216568,11.094302,44
SHAPE00512,46.216564,11.094766,45
SHAPE00512,46.21654,11.095368,46
SHAPE00512,46.21653,11.095651,47
SHAPE00512,46.216526,11.09584,48
SHAPE00512,46.21652,11.096084,49
SHAPE00512,46.216515,11.096386,50
SHAPE00512,46.216503,11.096606,51
SHAPE00512,46.216553,11.096812,52
SHAPE00512,46.216606,11.09706,53
SHAPE00512,46.21668,11.097302,54
SHAPE00512,46.216793,11.097533,55
SHAPE00512,46.21681,11.097559,56
SHAPE00512,46.216824,11.09759,57
SHAPE00512,46.21691,11.097771,58
SHAPE00512,46.217293,11.098462,59
SHAPE00512,46.21749,11.098848,60
SHAPE00512,46.217545,11.098949,61
SHAPE00512,46.218147,11.100131,62
SHAPE00512,46.21868,11.101162,63
SHAPE00512,46.218704,11.101204,64
SHAPE00512,46.218735,11.101262,65
SHAPE00512,46.219273,11.102289,66
SHAPE00512,46.219326,11.102409,67
SHAPE00512,46.219337,11.102695,68
SHAPE00512,46.21926,11.102884,69
SHAPE00512,46.219044,11.10325,70
SHAPE00512,46.21824,11.104473,71
SHAPE00512,46.21788,11.105016,72
SHAPE00512,46.217236,11.105987,73
SHAPE00512,46.21713,11.106155,74
SHAPE00512,46.217083,11.106277,75
SHAPE00512,46.217064,11.106331,76
SHAPE00512,46.21704,11.106383,77
SHAPE00512,46.21698,11.106788,78
SHAPE00512,46.21693,11.107196,79
SHAPE00512,46.216938,11.107499,80
SHAPE00512,46.216953,11.107941,81
SHAPE00512,46.216938,11.108279,82
SHAPE00512,46.21685,11.109044,83
SHAPE00512,46.216766,11.109612,84
SHAPE00512,46.216652,11.110163,85
SHAPE00512,46.216545,11.110588,86
SHAPE00512,46.216473,11.110848,87
SHAPE00512,46.21641,11.111071,88
SHAPE00512,46.21616,11.111817,89
SHAPE00512,46.215897,11.112505,90
SHAPE00512,46.21566,11.113013,91
SHAPE00512,46.215343,11.113549,92
SHAPE00512,46.21515,11.113858,93
SHAPE00512,46.215046,11.114138,94
SHAPE00512,46.21503,11.114196,95
SHAPE00512,46.214947,11.115061,96
SHAPE00512,46.214924,11.115192,97
SHAPE00512,46.21486,11.115407,98
SHAPE00512,46.2148,11.115683,99
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.115917,100
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.116,101
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.116072,102
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.116134,103
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.116157,104
SHAPE00512,46.214764,11.116263,105
SHAPE00512,46.214806,11.116925,106
SHAPE00512,46.214844,11.11729,107
SHAPE00512,46.214863,11.117508,108
SHAPE00512,46.21488,11.11768,109
SHAPE00512,46.21488,11.117719,110
SHAPE00512,46.21489,11.117867,111
SHAPE00512,46.214905,11.118237,112
SHAPE00512,46.214905,11.118298,113
SHAPE00512,46.214897,11.118419,114
SHAPE00512,46.214855,11.118525,115
SHAPE00512,46.214825,11.118533,116
SHAPE00512,46.2148,11.118555,117
SHAPE00512,46.21478,11.118587,118
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.118628,119
SHAPE00512,46.214764,11.118667,120
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.118706,121
SHAPE00512,46.21478,11.118741,122
SHAPE00512,46.214794,11.118764,123
SHAPE00512,46.21481,11.118782,124
SHAPE00512,46.214836,11.1188,125
SHAPE00512,46.21487,11.118803,126
SHAPE00512,46.2149,11.118792,127
SHAPE00512,46.214928,11.118767,128
SHAPE00512,46.214943,11.118738,129
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.118704,130
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.11869,131
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.11869,132
SHAPE00512,46.21496,11.11866,133
SHAPE00512,46.21495,11.118616,134
SHAPE00512,46.214935,11.118578,135
SHAPE00512,46.214912,11.118547,136
SHAPE00512,46.214886,11.118529,137
SHAPE00512,46.214855,11.118525,138
SHAPE00512,46.214825,11.118533,139
SHAPE00512,46.2148,11.118555,140
SHAPE00512,46.21478,11.118587,141
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.118628,142
SHAPE00512,46.214764,11.118667,143
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.118706,144
SHAPE00512,46.21478,11.118741,145
SHAPE00512,46.214794,11.118764,146
SHAPE00512,46.21481,11.118782,147
SHAPE00512,46.214836,11.1188,148
SHAPE00512,46.21487,11.118803,149
SHAPE00512,46.2149,11.118792,150
SHAPE00512,46.214928,11.118767,151
SHAPE00512,46.215015,11.118987,152
SHAPE00512,46.215122,11.119284,153
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119552,154
SHAPE00512,46.21528,11.119744,155
SHAPE00512,46.215252,11.119764,156
SHAPE00512,46.215233,11.119795,157
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119834,158
SHAPE00512,46.215214,11.119877,159
SHAPE00512,46.215088,11.119913,160
SHAPE00512,46.214653,11.120408,161
SHAPE00512,46.21434,11.120757,162
SHAPE00512,46.21394,11.121206,163
SHAPE00512,46.213486,11.121708,164
SHAPE00512,46.213455,11.12174,165
SHAPE00512,46.21313,11.122104,166
SHAPE00512,46.212578,11.122706,167
SHAPE00512,46.212498,11.122797,168
SHAPE00512,46.21241,11.122897,169
SHAPE00512,46.212284,11.123043,170
SHAPE00512,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE00512,46.212093,11.123266,172
SHAPE00512,46.21181,11.123593,173
SHAPE00512,46.211327,11.124138,174
SHAPE00512,46.210674,11.124866,175
SHAPE00512,46.210262,11.125332,176
SHAPE00512,46.209087,11.12664,177
SHAPE00512,46.20901,11.126723,178
SHAPE00512,46.20871,11.127075,179
SHAPE00512,46.208385,11.127431,180
SHAPE00512,46.208214,11.127621,181
SHAPE00512,46.20798,11.127884,182
SHAPE00512,46.207943,11.127926,183
SHAPE00512,46.207863,11.128016,184
SHAPE00512,46.207752,11.128094,185
SHAPE00512,46.207535,11.128083,186
SHAPE00512,46.207436,11.128034,187
SHAPE00512,46.207317,11.127977,188
SHAPE00512,46.20724,11.128216,189
SHAPE00512,46.207287,11.128251,190
SHAPE00512,46.20745,11.128381,191
SHAPE00512,46.20749,11.128407,192
SHAPE00512,46.20749,11.128407,193
SHAPE00512,46.20756,11.128454,194
SHAPE00512,46.207638,11.128478,195
SHAPE00512,46.207672,11.128465,196
SHAPE00512,46.20769,11.128422,197
SHAPE00512,46.207737,11.128274,198
SHAPE00512,46.207745,11.128213,199
SHAPE00512,46.207752,11.128094,200
SHAPE00512,46.207863,11.128016,201
SHAPE00512,46.207943,11.127926,202
SHAPE00512,46.20798,11.127884,203
SHAPE00512,46.208214,11.127621,204
SHAPE00512,46.208385,11.127431,205
SHAPE00512,46.20871,11.127075,206
SHAPE00512,46.20901,11.126723,207
SHAPE00512,46.209087,11.12664,208
SHAPE00512,46.210262,11.125332,209
SHAPE00512,46.210674,11.124866,210
SHAPE00512,46.211327,11.124138,211
SHAPE00512,46.21181,11.123593,212
SHAPE00512,46.212093,11.123266,213
SHAPE00512,46.21216,11.123191,214
SHAPE00512,46.212284,11.123043,215
SHAPE00512,46.21241,11.122897,216
SHAPE00512,46.212498,11.122797,217
SHAPE00512,46.212578,11.122706,218
SHAPE00512,46.21313,11.122104,219
SHAPE00512,46.213455,11.12174,220
SHAPE00512,46.213486,11.121708,221
SHAPE00512,46.21394,11.121206,222
SHAPE00512,46.21434,11.120757,223
SHAPE00512,46.214653,11.120408,224
SHAPE00512,46.215088,11.119913,225
SHAPE00512,46.215214,11.119877,226
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119917,227
SHAPE00512,46.21523,11.119953,228
SHAPE00512,46.21525,11.119984,229
SHAPE00512,46.215275,11.120004,230
SHAPE00512,46.2153,11.120013,231
SHAPE00512,46.21533,11.120011,232
SHAPE00512,46.21536,11.119996,233
SHAPE00512,46.21538,11.119967,234
SHAPE00512,46.215397,11.119929,235
SHAPE00512,46.215405,11.119885,236
SHAPE00512,46.2154,11.119841,237
SHAPE00512,46.21539,11.1198,238
SHAPE00512,46.21537,11.119767,239
SHAPE00512,46.21534,11.119745,240
SHAPE00512,46.21531,11.119738,241
SHAPE00512,46.21528,11.119744,242
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119552,243
SHAPE00512,46.215122,11.119284,244
SHAPE00512,46.215015,11.118987,245
SHAPE00512,46.214928,11.118767,246
SHAPE00512,46.214943,11.118738,247
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.118704,248
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.11869,249
SHAPE00512,46.214954,11.11869,250
SHAPE00512,46.21496,11.11866,251
SHAPE00512,46.21495,11.118616,252
SHAPE00512,46.214935,11.118578,253
SHAPE00512,46.214912,11.118547,254
SHAPE00512,46.214886,11.118529,255
SHAPE00512,46.214855,11.118525,256
SHAPE00512,46.214825,11.118533,257
SHAPE00512,46.2148,11.118555,258
SHAPE00512,46.21478,11.118587,259
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.118628,260
SHAPE00512,46.214764,11.118667,261
SHAPE00512,46.214767,11.118706,262
SHAPE00512,46.21478,11.118741,263
SHAPE00512,46.214794,11.118764,264
SHAPE00512,46.21481,11.118782,265
SHAPE00512,46.214836,11.1188,266
SHAPE00512,46.21487,11.118803,267
SHAPE00512,46.2149,11.118792,268
SHAPE00512,46.214928,11.118767,269
SHAPE00512,46.215015,11.118987,270
SHAPE00512,46.215122,11.119284,271
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119552,272
SHAPE00512,46.21528,11.119744,273
SHAPE00512,46.215252,11.119764,274
SHAPE00512,46.215233,11.119795,275
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119834,276
SHAPE00512,46.215214,11.119877,277
SHAPE00512,46.215218,11.119917,278
SHAPE00512,46.21523,11.119953,279
SHAPE00512,46.21525,11.119984,280
SHAPE00512,46.215275,11.120004,281
SHAPE00512,46.2153,11.120013,282
SHAPE00512,46.21533,11.120011,283
SHAPE00512,46.21536,11.119996,284
SHAPE00512,46.21538,11.119967,285
SHAPE00512,46.215397,11.119929,286
SHAPE00512,46.215405,11.119885,287
SHAPE00512,46.215668,11.119941,288
SHAPE00512,46.21589,11.119976,289
SHAPE00512,46.216007,11.120152,290
SHAPE00512,46.21607,11.120524,291
SHAPE00512,46.21612,11.120881,292
SHAPE00512,46.216133,11.120965,293
SHAPE00512,46.216206,11.121411,294
SHAPE00512,46.216232,11.12156,295
SHAPE00512,46.216278,11.121831,296
SHAPE00512,46.21634,11.122115,297
SHAPE00512,46.21641,11.122431,298
SHAPE00512,46.216522,11.122911,299
SHAPE00512,46.21657,11.123097,300
SHAPE00512,46.21663,11.123297,301
SHAPE00512,46.216755,11.123713,302
SHAPE00512,46.217213,11.124863,303
SHAPE00512,46.21724,11.124944,304
SHAPE00512,46.21743,11.125478,305
SHAPE00512,46.217457,11.125546,306
SHAPE00512,46.217567,11.125721,307
SHAPE00512,46.21749,11.126158,308
SHAPE00512,46.217396,11.126525,309
SHAPE00512,46.217278,11.126944,310
SHAPE00512,46.2172,11.127201,311
SHAPE00512,46.217167,11.127364,312
SHAPE00512,46.217167,11.127364,313
SHAPE00512,46.21712,11.127563,314
SHAPE00512,46.21712,11.127825,315
SHAPE00512,46.21712,11.12804,316
SHAPE00512,46.21717,11.12851,317
SHAPE00512,46.21723,11.128852,318
SHAPE00512,46.21727,11.129002,319
SHAPE00512,46.217403,11.129416,320
SHAPE00512,46.217453,11.129673,321
SHAPE00512,46.21747,11.129743,322
SHAPE00512,46.21749,11.129869,323
SHAPE00512,46.21766,11.130437,324
SHAPE00512,46.217754,11.13071,325
SHAPE00512,46.217888,11.131002,326
SHAPE00512,46.21884,11.131828,327
SHAPE00512,46.219448,11.132563,328
SHAPE00512,46.220966,11.134093,329
SHAPE00512,46.221153,11.134253,330
SHAPE00512,46.22131,11.134433,331
SHAPE00512,46.22144,11.134584,332
SHAPE00512,46.22148,11.134549,333
SHAPE00512,46.22158,11.134457,334
SHAPE00512,46.221832,11.134251,335
SHAPE00512,46.222233,11.133995,336
SHAPE00512,46.222965,11.133591,337
SHAPE00512,46.222965,11.133591,338
SHAPE00512,46.22305,11.133544,339
SHAPE00512,46.223186,11.133499,340
SHAPE00512,46.22334,11.133495,341
SHAPE00512,46.22374,11.133515,342
SHAPE00512,46.224407,11.133536,343
SHAPE00512,46.224655,11.133568,344
SHAPE00512,46.224808,11.133661,345
SHAPE00512,46.225018,11.133895,346
SHAPE00512,46.225384,11.134547,347
SHAPE00512,46.225754,11.135116,348
SHAPE00512,46.22649,11.13585,349
SHAPE00512,46.22744,11.136732,350
SHAPE00512,46.22773,11.137021,351
SHAPE00512,46.22791,11.137268,352
SHAPE00512,46.228085,11.137521,353
SHAPE00512,46.228218,11.137784,354
SHAPE00512,46.22933,11.139955,355
SHAPE00512,46.22976,11.140813,356
SHAPE00512,46.22976,11.140813,357
SHAPE00512,46.22982,11.140936,358
SHAPE00512,46.230087,11.141516,359
SHAPE00512,46.23045,11.142198,360
SHAPE00512,46.230724,11.142557,361
SHAPE00512,46.2311,11.143038,362
SHAPE00512,46.231598,11.143652,363
SHAPE00512,46.23202,11.1442,364
SHAPE00512,46.232094,11.144277,365
SHAPE00512,46.232277,11.144431,366
SHAPE00512,46.23248,11.144519,367
SHAPE00512,46.232864,11.14465,368
SHAPE00512,46.233063,11.14472,369
SHAPE00512,46.233727,11.144895,370
SHAPE00512,46.234367,11.144991,371
SHAPE00512,46.234554,11.145058,372
SHAPE00512,46.23463,11.145102,373
SHAPE00512,46.23477,11.145209,374
SHAPE00512,46.235405,11.146002,375
SHAPE00512,46.235817,11.146559,376
SHAPE00512,46.236027,11.146846,377
SHAPE00512,46.236458,11.147792,378
SHAPE00512,46.23654,11.148166,379
SHAPE00512,46.236526,11.148712,380
SHAPE00512,46.236454,11.149418,381
SHAPE00512,46.23641,11.150081,382
SHAPE00512,46.23642,11.150398,383
SHAPE00512,46.236473,11.150678,384
SHAPE00512,46.236526,11.1509,385
SHAPE00512,46.236694,11.151228,386
SHAPE00512,46.23733,11.152051,387
SHAPE00512,46.237648,11.15247,388
SHAPE00512,46.237762,11.152841,389
SHAPE00512,46.237953,11.153453,390
SHAPE00512,46.238094,11.153724,391
SHAPE00512,46.238293,11.153863,392
SHAPE00512,46.239132,11.154373,393
SHAPE00512,46.240124,11.15514,394
SHAPE00512,46.240288,11.15527,395
SHAPE00512,46.24051,11.155322,396
SHAPE00512,46.24071,11.15527,397
SHAPE00512,46.240887,11.155217,398
SHAPE00512,46.241123,11.155179,399
SHAPE00512,46.24134,11.155201,400
SHAPE00512,46.241932,11.155563,401
SHAPE00512,46.242653,11.156019,402
SHAPE00512,46.242794,11.156132,403
SHAPE00512,46.242916,11.156338,404
SHAPE00512,46.2431,11.156816,405
SHAPE00512,46.243275,11.157275,406
SHAPE00512,46.2434,11.157517,407
SHAPE00512,46.2435,11.157649,408
SHAPE00512,46.24373,11.157887,409
SHAPE00512,46.244392,11.158404,410
SHAPE00512,46.24462,11.158589,411
SHAPE00512,46.244804,11.158673,412
SHAPE00512,46.245102,11.158762,413
SHAPE00512,46.245438,11.158851,414
SHAPE00512,46.24568,11.15902,415
SHAPE00512,46.245853,11.15924,416
SHAPE00512,46.24603,11.159596,417
SHAPE00512,46.246117,11.159799,418
SHAPE00512,46.24617,11.160013,419
SHAPE00512,46.2462,11.160235,420
SHAPE00512,46.2462,11.160446,421
SHAPE00512,46.246162,11.160703,422
SHAPE00512,46.24594,11.161672,423
SHAPE00512,46.24578,11.162958,424
SHAPE00512,46.24576,11.163225,425
SHAPE00512,46.245792,11.163477,426
SHAPE00512,46.245853,11.163697,427
SHAPE00512,46.245937,11.163877,428
SHAPE00512,46.24606,11.164062,429
SHAPE00512,46.246185,11.164176,430
SHAPE00512,46.24643,11.164294,431
SHAPE00512,46.246628,11.164388,432
SHAPE00512,46.246933,11.164612,433
SHAPE00512,46.247253,11.164879,434
SHAPE00512,46.247437,11.165051,435
SHAPE00512,46.247578,11.165222,436
SHAPE00512,46.247696,11.165432,437
SHAPE00512,46.247856,11.165867,438
SHAPE00512,46.248196,11.166853,439
SHAPE00512,46.248325,11.167227,440
SHAPE00512,46.248528,11.167814,441
SHAPE00512,46.248623,11.168077,442
SHAPE00512,46.248703,11.168447,443
SHAPE00512,46.2488,11.169031,444
SHAPE00512,46.248825,11.169208,445
SHAPE00512,46.248833,11.169269,446
SHAPE00512,46.248894,11.169507,447
SHAPE00512,46.248894,11.169507,448
SHAPE00512,46.24902,11.169978,449
SHAPE00512,46.249134,11.170385,450
SHAPE00512,46.249226,11.170691,451
SHAPE00512,46.24928,11.170831,452
SHAPE00512,46.249355,11.171,453
SHAPE00512,46.249493,11.171207,454
SHAPE00512,46.24954,11.171261,455
SHAPE00512,46.249466,11.171576,456
SHAPE00512,46.249435,11.171729,457
SHAPE00512,46.249416,11.171803,458
SHAPE00512,46.249393,11.171918,459
SHAPE00512,46.2493,11.172426,460
SHAPE00512,46.249195,11.173077,461
SHAPE00512,46.249077,11.173973,462
SHAPE00512,46.24906,11.174068,463
SHAPE00512,46.248997,11.17445,464
SHAPE00512,46.24898,11.174542,465
SHAPE00512,46.248913,11.174911,466
SHAPE00512,46.24886,11.175203,467
SHAPE00512,46.2487,11.176047,468
SHAPE00512,46.24859,11.176614,469
SHAPE00512,46.24852,11.17699,470
SHAPE00512,46.248474,11.177233,471
SHAPE00512,46.248474,11.177233,472
SHAPE00512,46.24837,11.177769,473
SHAPE00512,46.24834,11.177925,474
SHAPE00512,46.248264,11.178336,475
SHAPE00512,46.248257,11.17848,476
SHAPE00512,46.248283,11.178674,477
SHAPE00512,46.248367,11.179003,478
SHAPE00512,46.248436,11.179191,479
SHAPE00512,46.24855,11.179489,480
SHAPE00512,46.24861,11.17962,481
SHAPE00512,46.248833,11.180095,482
SHAPE00512,46.248833,11.180095,483
SHAPE00512,46.24891,11.180256,484
SHAPE00512,46.249012,11.180475,485
SHAPE00512,46.24916,11.180775,486
SHAPE00512,46.249386,11.181273,487
SHAPE00512,46.2495,11.181478,488
SHAPE00512,46.249634,11.181666,489
SHAPE00512,46.24993,11.181984,490
SHAPE00512,46.250706,11.182755,491
SHAPE00512,46.250854,11.182925,492
SHAPE00512,46.25104,11.183328,493
SHAPE00512,46.25121,11.183749,494
SHAPE00512,46.251617,11.184797,495
SHAPE00512,46.25168,11.185,496
SHAPE00513,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00513,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00513,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00513,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00513,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00513,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00513,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00513,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00513,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00513,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00513,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00513,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00513,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00513,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00513,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00513,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00513,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00513,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00513,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00513,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00513,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00513,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00513,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00513,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00513,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00513,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00513,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00513,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00513,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00513,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00513,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00513,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00513,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00513,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00513,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00513,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00513,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00513,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00513,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00513,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00513,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00513,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00513,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00513,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00513,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00513,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00513,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00513,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00513,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00513,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00513,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00513,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00513,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00513,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00513,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00513,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00513,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00513,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00513,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00513,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00513,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00513,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00513,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00513,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00513,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00513,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00513,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00513,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00513,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00513,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00513,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00513,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00513,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00513,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00513,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00513,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00513,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00513,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00513,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00513,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00513,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00513,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00513,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00513,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00513,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00513,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00513,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00513,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00513,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00513,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00513,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00513,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00513,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00513,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00513,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00513,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00513,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00513,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00513,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00513,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00513,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00513,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00513,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00513,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00513,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00513,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00513,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00513,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00513,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00513,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00513,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00513,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00513,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00513,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00513,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00513,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00513,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00513,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00513,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00513,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00513,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00513,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00513,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00513,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00513,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00513,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00513,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00513,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00513,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00513,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00513,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00513,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00513,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00513,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00513,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00513,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00513,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00513,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00513,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00513,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00513,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00513,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00513,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00513,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00513,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00513,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00513,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00513,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00513,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00513,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00513,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00513,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00513,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00513,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00513,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00513,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00513,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00513,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00513,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00513,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00513,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00513,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00513,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00513,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00513,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00513,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00513,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00513,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00513,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00513,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00513,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00513,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00513,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00513,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00513,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00513,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00513,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00513,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00513,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00513,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00513,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00513,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00513,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00513,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00513,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00513,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00513,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00513,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00513,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00513,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00513,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00513,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00513,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00513,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00513,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00513,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00513,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00513,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00513,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00513,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00513,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00513,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00513,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00513,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00513,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00513,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00513,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00513,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00513,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00513,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00513,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00513,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00513,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00513,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00513,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00513,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00513,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00513,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00513,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00513,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00513,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00513,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00513,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00513,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00513,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00513,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00513,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00513,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00513,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00513,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00513,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00513,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00513,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00513,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00513,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00513,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00513,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00513,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00513,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00513,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00513,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00513,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00513,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00513,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00513,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00513,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00513,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00513,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00513,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00513,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00513,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00513,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00513,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00513,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE00513,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE00513,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00513,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE00513,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE00513,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE00513,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE00513,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE00513,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE00513,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE00513,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE00513,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE00513,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE00513,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE00513,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE00513,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE00513,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE00513,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00513,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE00513,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE00513,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE00513,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE00513,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE00513,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE00513,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE00513,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE00513,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE00513,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE00513,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE00513,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE00513,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE00513,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE00513,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE00513,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE00513,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE00513,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE00513,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE00513,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE00513,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE00513,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE00513,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE00513,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE00513,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE00513,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE00513,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE00513,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE00513,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE00513,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE00513,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE00513,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE00513,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE00513,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE00513,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE00513,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE00513,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE00513,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE00513,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE00513,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE00513,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE00513,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE00513,45.912235,10.836698,314
SHAPE00513,45.912243,10.836737,315
SHAPE00513,45.912262,10.836827,316
SHAPE00513,45.912373,10.837344,317
SHAPE00513,45.912422,10.837509,318
SHAPE00513,45.91256,10.837884,319
SHAPE00513,45.912666,10.83815,320
SHAPE00513,45.912704,10.838278,321
SHAPE00513,45.912727,10.838413,322
SHAPE00513,45.912727,10.838508,323
SHAPE00513,45.912716,10.838593,324
SHAPE00513,45.912704,10.838666,325
SHAPE00513,45.91269,10.838752,326
SHAPE00513,45.912685,10.838814,327
SHAPE00513,45.91268,10.838852,328
SHAPE00513,45.91268,10.838886,329
SHAPE00513,45.91269,10.838929,330
SHAPE00513,45.912697,10.838964,331
SHAPE00513,45.91271,10.838995,332
SHAPE00513,45.912766,10.839157,333
SHAPE00513,45.912815,10.83931,334
SHAPE00513,45.912827,10.83934,335
SHAPE00513,45.91285,10.839437,336
SHAPE00513,45.912857,10.83949,337
SHAPE00513,45.912853,10.839536,338
SHAPE00513,45.91285,10.839585,339
SHAPE00513,45.912834,10.839638,340
SHAPE00513,45.91281,10.839695,341
SHAPE00513,45.91274,10.839853,342
SHAPE00513,45.91254,10.840274,343
SHAPE00513,45.912495,10.840391,344
SHAPE00513,45.912468,10.840466,345
SHAPE00513,45.912464,10.840508,346
SHAPE00513,45.912468,10.840629,347
SHAPE00513,45.912487,10.840755,348
SHAPE00513,45.912537,10.84094,349
SHAPE00513,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00513,45.91257,10.841059,351
SHAPE00513,45.912624,10.841234,352
SHAPE00513,45.91268,10.841394,353
SHAPE00513,45.91271,10.841503,354
SHAPE00513,45.912712,10.841619,355
SHAPE00513,45.91268,10.841777,356
SHAPE00513,45.91261,10.841991,357
SHAPE00513,45.912407,10.842606,358
SHAPE00513,45.912354,10.842796,359
SHAPE00513,45.91235,10.842953,360
SHAPE00513,45.912376,10.84311,361
SHAPE00513,45.91246,10.843499,362
SHAPE00513,45.912514,10.843845,363
SHAPE00513,45.912525,10.844065,364
SHAPE00513,45.9126,10.845033,365
SHAPE00513,45.912617,10.84516,366
SHAPE00513,45.912643,10.845235,367
SHAPE00513,45.9127,10.845286,368
SHAPE00513,45.91275,10.845284,369
SHAPE00513,45.9128,10.845273,370
SHAPE00513,45.912846,10.84519,371
SHAPE00513,45.91288,10.845027,372
SHAPE00513,45.9129,10.844389,373
SHAPE00513,45.912956,10.844129,374
SHAPE00513,45.913097,10.843741,375
SHAPE00513,45.913284,10.843188,376
SHAPE00513,45.913517,10.842504,377
SHAPE00513,45.913586,10.842327,378
SHAPE00513,45.913788,10.841902,379
SHAPE00513,45.913853,10.841768,380
SHAPE00513,45.91389,10.841651,381
SHAPE00513,45.91394,10.841497,382
SHAPE00513,45.91396,10.841414,383
SHAPE00513,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00513,45.913975,10.841355,385
SHAPE00513,45.91399,10.841291,386
SHAPE00513,45.914,10.841228,387
SHAPE00513,45.91402,10.841182,388
SHAPE00513,45.914032,10.841164,389
SHAPE00513,45.914043,10.841151,390
SHAPE00513,45.91406,10.841142,391
SHAPE00513,45.914078,10.841135,392
SHAPE00513,45.914093,10.841135,393
SHAPE00513,45.91411,10.841139,394
SHAPE00513,45.914135,10.84115,395
SHAPE00513,45.91416,10.841179,396
SHAPE00513,45.914234,10.841324,397
SHAPE00513,45.914272,10.841417,398
SHAPE00513,45.91429,10.841485,399
SHAPE00513,45.9143,10.841552,400
SHAPE00513,45.914295,10.841631,401
SHAPE00513,45.914284,10.841695,402
SHAPE00513,45.914253,10.841776,403
SHAPE00513,45.914204,10.841898,404
SHAPE00513,45.913986,10.842429,405
SHAPE00513,45.913944,10.842555,406
SHAPE00513,45.913914,10.842692,407
SHAPE00513,45.913902,10.842752,408
SHAPE00513,45.913857,10.843324,409
SHAPE00513,45.913857,10.843382,410
SHAPE00513,45.913864,10.843424,411
SHAPE00513,45.913868,10.843443,412
SHAPE00513,45.91387,10.843462,413
SHAPE00513,45.91388,10.843474,414
SHAPE00513,45.913887,10.843489,415
SHAPE00513,45.9139,10.843506,416
SHAPE00513,45.91391,10.843517,417
SHAPE00513,45.91392,10.843522,418
SHAPE00513,45.913933,10.843525,419
SHAPE00513,45.913948,10.843526,420
SHAPE00513,45.913963,10.843522,421
SHAPE00513,45.91397,10.84352,422
SHAPE00513,45.913982,10.843513,423
SHAPE00513,45.913994,10.843503,424
SHAPE00513,45.914005,10.843492,425
SHAPE00513,45.914013,10.843473,426
SHAPE00513,45.91402,10.843458,427
SHAPE00513,45.91403,10.843434,428
SHAPE00513,45.914032,10.843379,429
SHAPE00513,45.914032,10.843308,430
SHAPE00513,45.914032,10.843236,431
SHAPE00513,45.91403,10.843148,432
SHAPE00513,45.91403,10.843032,433
SHAPE00513,45.914047,10.842946,434
SHAPE00513,45.914078,10.84288,435
SHAPE00513,45.914116,10.842825,436
SHAPE00513,45.91415,10.842796,437
SHAPE00513,45.914173,10.842775,438
SHAPE00513,45.914223,10.842732,439
SHAPE00513,45.914505,10.842494,440
SHAPE00513,45.914555,10.842455,441
SHAPE00513,45.91465,10.842372,442
SHAPE00513,45.91472,10.842327,443
SHAPE00513,45.914787,10.842309,444
SHAPE00513,45.914803,10.842311,445
SHAPE00513,45.914818,10.842318,446
SHAPE00513,45.91483,10.842329,447
SHAPE00513,45.91484,10.842351,448
SHAPE00513,45.914845,10.842367,449
SHAPE00513,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00513,45.91485,10.842384,451
SHAPE00513,45.914856,10.842434,452
SHAPE00513,45.91486,10.842474,453
SHAPE00513,45.91486,10.842491,454
SHAPE00513,45.914856,10.842507,455
SHAPE00513,45.91485,10.842542,456
SHAPE00513,45.914845,10.842553,457
SHAPE00513,45.914837,10.842574,458
SHAPE00513,45.91467,10.842889,459
SHAPE00513,45.914635,10.842952,460
SHAPE00513,45.914593,10.843042,461
SHAPE00513,45.914566,10.8431,462
SHAPE00513,45.914536,10.843192,463
SHAPE00513,45.91452,10.843246,464
SHAPE00513,45.91451,10.843303,465
SHAPE00513,45.914486,10.843497,466
SHAPE00513,45.914463,10.843657,467
SHAPE00513,45.91446,10.843685,468
SHAPE00513,45.914375,10.844388,469
SHAPE00513,45.914265,10.845276,470
SHAPE00513,45.914215,10.845711,471
SHAPE00513,45.914204,10.845817,472
SHAPE00513,45.914196,10.845883,473
SHAPE00513,45.9142,10.84594,474
SHAPE00513,45.914204,10.845998,475
SHAPE00513,45.91421,10.84606,476
SHAPE00513,45.914227,10.84613,477
SHAPE00513,45.91425,10.846195,478
SHAPE00513,45.914303,10.846316,479
SHAPE00513,45.914345,10.846382,480
SHAPE00513,45.91439,10.846444,481
SHAPE00513,45.91454,10.846543,482
SHAPE00513,45.91547,10.847019,483
SHAPE00513,45.91547,10.847019,484
SHAPE00513,45.91573,10.847152,485
SHAPE00513,45.915993,10.847271,486
SHAPE00513,45.916107,10.847287,487
SHAPE00513,45.916218,10.847277,488
SHAPE00513,45.91649,10.847203,489
SHAPE00513,45.916576,10.847193,490
SHAPE00513,45.91667,10.847203,491
SHAPE00513,45.916748,10.847226,492
SHAPE00513,45.916813,10.847256,493
SHAPE00513,45.91692,10.847321,494
SHAPE00513,45.917015,10.84738,495
SHAPE00513,45.91719,10.847458,496
SHAPE00513,45.91724,10.84747,497
SHAPE00513,45.917267,10.847471,498
SHAPE00513,45.917294,10.847466,499
SHAPE00513,45.917324,10.847445,500
SHAPE00513,45.917355,10.847407,501
SHAPE00513,45.917374,10.847356,502
SHAPE00513,45.91738,10.847326,503
SHAPE00513,45.917385,10.847283,504
SHAPE00513,45.917385,10.847234,505
SHAPE00513,45.917377,10.847193,506
SHAPE00513,45.917362,10.847159,507
SHAPE00513,45.917343,10.847128,508
SHAPE00513,45.917313,10.847095,509
SHAPE00513,45.91728,10.847075,510
SHAPE00513,45.91724,10.847065,511
SHAPE00513,45.91693,10.846988,512
SHAPE00513,45.916645,10.846916,513
SHAPE00513,45.91658,10.846894,514
SHAPE00513,45.91652,10.846863,515
SHAPE00513,45.916424,10.846783,516
SHAPE00513,45.91625,10.846625,517
SHAPE00513,45.91595,10.846125,518
SHAPE00513,45.915497,10.84544,519
SHAPE00513,45.9154,10.845179,520
SHAPE00513,45.91538,10.84509,521
SHAPE00513,45.91536,10.844965,522
SHAPE00513,45.915348,10.844744,523
SHAPE00513,45.915367,10.844537,524
SHAPE00513,45.915386,10.84444,525
SHAPE00513,45.915413,10.844341,526
SHAPE00513,45.91548,10.844183,527
SHAPE00513,45.91557,10.844066,528
SHAPE00513,45.91636,10.843251,529
SHAPE00513,45.91644,10.843181,530
SHAPE00513,45.91651,10.843122,531
SHAPE00513,45.916637,10.843063,532
SHAPE00513,45.916767,10.843035,533
SHAPE00513,45.917343,10.842895,534
SHAPE00513,45.917385,10.842879,535
SHAPE00513,45.91743,10.842849,536
SHAPE00513,45.91749,10.842794,537
SHAPE00513,45.917534,10.842741,538
SHAPE00513,45.917564,10.842681,539
SHAPE00513,45.9176,10.842608,540
SHAPE00513,45.91765,10.842464,541
SHAPE00513,45.917717,10.842243,542
SHAPE00513,45.91793,10.841555,543
SHAPE00513,45.91796,10.841385,544
SHAPE00513,45.91796,10.841288,545
SHAPE00513,45.917942,10.841205,546
SHAPE00513,45.91765,10.840421,547
SHAPE00513,45.91761,10.840318,548
SHAPE00513,45.917595,10.840261,549
SHAPE00513,45.917595,10.840162,550
SHAPE00513,45.917595,10.840087,551
SHAPE00513,45.9176,10.839996,552
SHAPE00513,45.91761,10.839933,553
SHAPE00513,45.917625,10.83984,554
SHAPE00513,45.91764,10.839751,555
SHAPE00513,45.91765,10.839678,556
SHAPE00513,45.91765,10.839596,557
SHAPE00513,45.91764,10.839515,558
SHAPE00513,45.91763,10.839456,559
SHAPE00513,45.917614,10.839401,560
SHAPE00513,45.917583,10.839326,561
SHAPE00513,45.917545,10.839259,562
SHAPE00513,45.917507,10.839218,563
SHAPE00513,45.917442,10.839157,564
SHAPE00513,45.91738,10.839127,565
SHAPE00513,45.917313,10.839108,566
SHAPE00513,45.91721,10.839104,567
SHAPE00513,45.9168,10.839192,568
SHAPE00513,45.916668,10.839218,569
SHAPE00513,45.91658,10.839209,570
SHAPE00513,45.91643,10.839179,571
SHAPE00513,45.91631,10.839134,572
SHAPE00513,45.91622,10.839058,573
SHAPE00513,45.916145,10.838934,574
SHAPE00513,45.916092,10.838834,575
SHAPE00513,45.91606,10.83873,576
SHAPE00513,45.91605,10.838635,577
SHAPE00513,45.916058,10.838544,578
SHAPE00513,45.916073,10.838447,579
SHAPE00513,45.916092,10.838351,580
SHAPE00513,45.916122,10.838277,581
SHAPE00513,45.916332,10.837914,582
SHAPE00513,45.916355,10.837873,583
SHAPE00513,45.91637,10.83783,584
SHAPE00513,45.916386,10.83777,585
SHAPE00513,45.9164,10.837707,586
SHAPE00513,45.916405,10.837648,587
SHAPE00513,45.91641,10.83759,588
SHAPE00513,45.916405,10.837539,589
SHAPE00513,45.9164,10.837488,590
SHAPE00513,45.916393,10.837441,591
SHAPE00513,45.916386,10.837399,592
SHAPE00513,45.916283,10.837186,593
SHAPE00513,45.9161,10.836844,594
SHAPE00513,45.916,10.836634,595
SHAPE00513,45.91598,10.836572,596
SHAPE00513,45.915974,10.836503,597
SHAPE00513,45.915974,10.836411,598
SHAPE00513,45.915985,10.836326,599
SHAPE00513,45.91611,10.835937,600
SHAPE00513,45.916245,10.835557,601
SHAPE00513,45.91627,10.835506,602
SHAPE00513,45.916306,10.835453,603
SHAPE00513,45.91637,10.83537,604
SHAPE00513,45.916428,10.835307,605
SHAPE00513,45.916695,10.835068,606
SHAPE00513,45.917282,10.83454,607
SHAPE00513,45.917297,10.834524,608
SHAPE00513,45.917316,10.834496,609
SHAPE00513,45.91734,10.834449,610
SHAPE00513,45.91737,10.834384,611
SHAPE00513,45.917397,10.834282,612
SHAPE00513,45.91741,10.834168,613
SHAPE00513,45.91742,10.834028,614
SHAPE00513,45.917408,10.833902,615
SHAPE00513,45.917377,10.833727,616
SHAPE00513,45.91736,10.833596,617
SHAPE00513,45.91735,10.833503,618
SHAPE00513,45.91735,10.833412,619
SHAPE00513,45.91737,10.833284,620
SHAPE00513,45.917408,10.833166,621
SHAPE00513,45.91748,10.83311,622
SHAPE00513,45.917633,10.83302,623
SHAPE00513,45.918022,10.832852,624
SHAPE00513,45.91807,10.832829,625
SHAPE00513,45.91807,10.832829,626
SHAPE00513,45.918335,10.832707,627
SHAPE00513,45.918545,10.832619,628
SHAPE00513,45.918644,10.832575,629
SHAPE00513,45.919315,10.832273,630
SHAPE00513,45.919426,10.832225,631
SHAPE00513,45.919548,10.83217,632
SHAPE00513,45.919575,10.83215,633
SHAPE00513,45.919605,10.832126,634
SHAPE00513,45.919666,10.832048,635
SHAPE00513,45.91972,10.831956,636
SHAPE00513,45.919853,10.831742,637
SHAPE00513,45.920002,10.831501,638
SHAPE00513,45.92016,10.831251,639
SHAPE00513,45.920265,10.831078,640
SHAPE00513,45.920315,10.831019,641
SHAPE00513,45.92037,10.830973,642
SHAPE00513,45.920567,10.830838,643
SHAPE00513,45.920845,10.830659,644
SHAPE00513,45.92131,10.830359,645
SHAPE00513,45.92134,10.830349,646
SHAPE00513,45.921375,10.830355,647
SHAPE00513,45.921406,10.830376,648
SHAPE00513,45.921432,10.830421,649
SHAPE00513,45.921436,10.830471,650
SHAPE00513,45.921432,10.830517,651
SHAPE00513,45.92142,10.830561,652
SHAPE00513,45.921406,10.830593,653
SHAPE00513,45.921146,10.830887,654
SHAPE00513,45.920883,10.831184,655
SHAPE00513,45.92087,10.83122,656
SHAPE00513,45.92086,10.831254,657
SHAPE00513,45.92086,10.831309,658
SHAPE00513,45.920868,10.831361,659
SHAPE00513,45.920887,10.831406,660
SHAPE00513,45.92091,10.831443,661
SHAPE00513,45.920937,10.831463,662
SHAPE00513,45.92097,10.831466,663
SHAPE00513,45.921,10.831455,664
SHAPE00513,45.921024,10.831433,665
SHAPE00513,45.921104,10.831326,666
SHAPE00513,45.92113,10.831291,667
SHAPE00513,45.92113,10.831291,668
SHAPE00513,45.921223,10.831173,669
SHAPE00513,45.92157,10.830743,670
SHAPE00513,45.921677,10.830597,671
SHAPE00513,45.921734,10.830539,672
SHAPE00513,45.921787,10.830488,673
SHAPE00513,45.921852,10.830442,674
SHAPE00513,45.92191,10.830419,675
SHAPE00513,45.92196,10.830412,676
SHAPE00513,45.92201,10.830413,677
SHAPE00513,45.922066,10.83042,678
SHAPE00513,45.92212,10.830435,679
SHAPE00513,45.922348,10.830527,680
SHAPE00513,45.922398,10.830536,681
SHAPE00513,45.92247,10.83054,682
SHAPE00513,45.922516,10.830543,683
SHAPE00513,45.922558,10.830554,684
SHAPE00513,45.92259,10.830575,685
SHAPE00513,45.922604,10.8306,686
SHAPE00513,45.92261,10.830628,687
SHAPE00513,45.922615,10.830662,688
SHAPE00513,45.922615,10.830684,689
SHAPE00513,45.922607,10.830707,690
SHAPE00513,45.9226,10.830739,691
SHAPE00513,45.92258,10.830758,692
SHAPE00513,45.922546,10.830779,693
SHAPE00513,45.92252,10.830788,694
SHAPE00513,45.92248,10.830791,695
SHAPE00513,45.922394,10.830795,696
SHAPE00513,45.922276,10.830802,697
SHAPE00513,45.922165,10.830797,698
SHAPE00513,45.92209,10.830808,699
SHAPE00513,45.922016,10.830826,700
SHAPE00513,45.921955,10.830857,701
SHAPE00513,45.921894,10.83091,702
SHAPE00513,45.921833,10.830978,703
SHAPE00513,45.92178,10.831062,704
SHAPE00513,45.921734,10.831153,705
SHAPE00513,45.92171,10.831221,706
SHAPE00513,45.92165,10.83138,707
SHAPE00513,45.921642,10.8314,708
SHAPE00513,45.921642,10.8314,709
SHAPE00513,45.92147,10.831883,710
SHAPE00513,45.921272,10.832345,711
SHAPE00513,45.921246,10.832413,712
SHAPE00513,45.92123,10.832469,713
SHAPE00513,45.921227,10.832499,714
SHAPE00513,45.92123,10.832544,715
SHAPE00513,45.921246,10.832583,716
SHAPE00513,45.92127,10.832622,717
SHAPE00513,45.921303,10.832639,718
SHAPE00513,45.92133,10.832642,719
SHAPE00513,45.92136,10.832629,720
SHAPE00513,45.9214,10.832589,721
SHAPE00513,45.92161,10.832263,722
SHAPE00513,45.92185,10.831878,723
SHAPE00513,45.921917,10.831776,724
SHAPE00513,45.921986,10.83169,725
SHAPE00513,45.922024,10.831655,726
SHAPE00513,45.92207,10.831615,727
SHAPE00513,45.922157,10.831563,728
SHAPE00513,45.92244,10.831444,729
SHAPE00513,45.92255,10.831395,730
SHAPE00513,45.922623,10.831365,731
SHAPE00513,45.922634,10.831357,732
SHAPE00513,45.922684,10.831329,733
SHAPE00513,45.92275,10.831284,734
SHAPE00513,45.92279,10.831236,735
SHAPE00513,45.922836,10.831173,736
SHAPE00513,45.92291,10.831024,737
SHAPE00513,45.922962,10.830882,738
SHAPE00513,45.923035,10.830681,739
SHAPE00513,45.92315,10.830393,740
SHAPE00513,45.92322,10.830251,741
SHAPE00513,45.923313,10.830111,742
SHAPE00513,45.92349,10.829926,743
SHAPE00513,45.923874,10.829559,744
SHAPE00513,45.924267,10.829139,745
SHAPE00513,45.92471,10.828636,746
SHAPE00513,45.925186,10.828094,747
SHAPE00513,45.925343,10.827879,748
SHAPE00513,45.92552,10.827623,749
SHAPE00513,45.925613,10.82748,750
SHAPE00513,45.92567,10.827367,751
SHAPE00513,45.925735,10.827201,752
SHAPE00513,45.925755,10.827144,753
SHAPE00513,45.925774,10.827093,754
SHAPE00513,45.9258,10.827037,755
SHAPE00513,45.92583,10.827008,756
SHAPE00513,45.925873,10.826994,757
SHAPE00513,45.925907,10.826994,758
SHAPE00513,45.925938,10.827012,759
SHAPE00513,45.925964,10.827041,760
SHAPE00513,45.925976,10.82708,761
SHAPE00513,45.925983,10.827126,762
SHAPE00513,45.92598,10.827165,763
SHAPE00513,45.92596,10.827206,764
SHAPE00513,45.92588,10.827319,765
SHAPE00513,45.925804,10.827432,766
SHAPE00513,45.92572,10.827579,767
SHAPE00513,45.92547,10.828057,768
SHAPE00513,45.925255,10.828444,769
SHAPE00513,45.92508,10.828689,770
SHAPE00513,45.924885,10.828912,771
SHAPE00513,45.92474,10.829094,772
SHAPE00513,45.924713,10.829148,773
SHAPE00513,45.924706,10.829192,774
SHAPE00513,45.924713,10.829227,775
SHAPE00513,45.92472,10.829258,776
SHAPE00513,45.924744,10.829276,777
SHAPE00513,45.92476,10.829284,778
SHAPE00513,45.92479,10.829278,779
SHAPE00513,45.92482,10.829245,780
SHAPE00513,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE00513,45.92506,10.828929,782
SHAPE00513,45.925156,10.828818,783
SHAPE00513,45.92525,10.828718,784
SHAPE00513,45.92551,10.82845,785
SHAPE00513,45.925632,10.828319,786
SHAPE00513,45.925747,10.828172,787
SHAPE00513,45.92603,10.827788,788
SHAPE00513,45.926125,10.827661,789
SHAPE00513,45.926216,10.827552,790
SHAPE00513,45.926285,10.82749,791
SHAPE00513,45.92634,10.827458,792
SHAPE00513,45.926464,10.827425,793
SHAPE00513,45.92661,10.827435,794
SHAPE00513,45.92674,10.827415,795
SHAPE00513,45.926853,10.827354,796
SHAPE00513,45.926884,10.827331,797
SHAPE00513,45.926926,10.827278,798
SHAPE00513,45.926952,10.827221,799
SHAPE00513,45.92698,10.827149,800
SHAPE00513,45.927002,10.827068,801
SHAPE00513,45.927013,10.826955,802
SHAPE00513,45.927013,10.826847,803
SHAPE00513,45.92699,10.826487,804
SHAPE00513,45.92699,10.826394,805
SHAPE00513,45.926994,10.826302,806
SHAPE00513,45.927013,10.826216,807
SHAPE00513,45.92704,10.826138,808
SHAPE00513,45.927326,10.825796,809
SHAPE00513,45.92742,10.825693,810
SHAPE00513,45.92742,10.825693,811
SHAPE00513,45.92755,10.825551,812
SHAPE00513,45.92777,10.825283,813
SHAPE00513,45.927982,10.82503,814
SHAPE00513,45.92809,10.824915,815
SHAPE00513,45.928143,10.824859,816
SHAPE00513,45.92817,10.824836,817
SHAPE00513,45.928196,10.824816,818
SHAPE00513,45.92824,10.824789,819
SHAPE00513,45.928276,10.824775,820
SHAPE00513,45.92832,10.824764,821
SHAPE00513,45.928856,10.82471,822
SHAPE00513,45.928905,10.824702,823
SHAPE00513,45.928944,10.82469,824
SHAPE00513,45.92898,10.824666,825
SHAPE00513,45.92902,10.824628,826
SHAPE00513,45.929054,10.824574,827
SHAPE00513,45.929085,10.824501,828
SHAPE00513,45.929104,10.82441,829
SHAPE00513,45.929104,10.824303,830
SHAPE00513,45.929108,10.8242,831
SHAPE00513,45.92912,10.824135,832
SHAPE00513,45.929127,10.82408,833
SHAPE00513,45.92915,10.824019,834
SHAPE00513,45.92918,10.823969,835
SHAPE00513,45.929222,10.823913,836
SHAPE00513,45.92927,10.82386,837
SHAPE00513,45.92933,10.823818,838
SHAPE00513,45.929367,10.823803,839
SHAPE00513,45.929405,10.823794,840
SHAPE00513,45.929485,10.823803,841
SHAPE00513,45.929554,10.823822,842
SHAPE00513,45.929638,10.823845,843
SHAPE00513,45.93006,10.823988,844
SHAPE00513,45.930096,10.823997,845
SHAPE00513,45.93013,10.824002,846
SHAPE00513,45.930195,10.823997,847
SHAPE00513,45.930237,10.823988,848
SHAPE00513,45.930256,10.82398,849
SHAPE00513,45.93027,10.823975,850
SHAPE00513,45.930313,10.82395,851
SHAPE00513,45.93033,10.823939,852
SHAPE00513,45.930363,10.823913,853
SHAPE00513,45.9304,10.82388,854
SHAPE00513,45.93042,10.823852,855
SHAPE00513,45.930454,10.823785,856
SHAPE00513,45.93048,10.823705,857
SHAPE00513,45.93051,10.823608,858
SHAPE00513,45.93054,10.823469,859
SHAPE00513,45.930546,10.823374,860
SHAPE00513,45.93055,10.823341,861
SHAPE00513,45.93055,10.823278,862
SHAPE00513,45.93055,10.823265,863
SHAPE00513,45.930546,10.823162,864
SHAPE00513,45.930473,10.822876,865
SHAPE00513,45.9304,10.822645,866
SHAPE00513,45.930317,10.822391,867
SHAPE00513,45.930317,10.822391,868
SHAPE00513,45.930218,10.822081,869
SHAPE00513,45.930073,10.821641,870
SHAPE00513,45.930054,10.82158,871
SHAPE00513,45.92987,10.821011,872
SHAPE00513,45.929764,10.820549,873
SHAPE00513,45.92969,10.820225,874
SHAPE00513,45.929497,10.819386,875
SHAPE00513,45.929443,10.819166,876
SHAPE00513,45.9294,10.818964,877
SHAPE00513,45.929394,10.81877,878
SHAPE00513,45.92944,10.818557,879
SHAPE00513,45.92949,10.818423,880
SHAPE00513,45.929596,10.818259,881
SHAPE00513,45.9297,10.818138,882
SHAPE00513,45.929844,10.817971,883
SHAPE00513,45.929974,10.817817,884
SHAPE00513,45.930214,10.817505,885
SHAPE00513,45.930344,10.817286,886
SHAPE00513,45.930588,10.816894,887
SHAPE00513,45.930817,10.816495,888
SHAPE00513,45.93091,10.816381,889
SHAPE00513,45.930977,10.816313,890
SHAPE00513,45.931046,10.816239,891
SHAPE00513,45.93111,10.816202,892
SHAPE00513,45.931183,10.816165,893
SHAPE00513,45.932556,10.815821,894
SHAPE00513,45.932674,10.815766,895
SHAPE00513,45.932766,10.815704,896
SHAPE00513,45.932842,10.815622,897
SHAPE00513,45.932888,10.815559,898
SHAPE00513,45.9333,10.814892,899
SHAPE00513,45.933388,10.814775,900
SHAPE00513,45.93396,10.81415,901
SHAPE00513,45.93419,10.813892,902
SHAPE00513,45.934273,10.813724,903
SHAPE00513,45.934338,10.813544,904
SHAPE00513,45.934498,10.81292,905
SHAPE00513,45.934566,10.812665,906
SHAPE00513,45.934635,10.812509,907
SHAPE00513,45.934658,10.81247,908
SHAPE00513,45.934734,10.812357,909
SHAPE00513,45.93481,10.812307,910
SHAPE00513,45.935078,10.81216,911
SHAPE00513,45.93512,10.812139,912
SHAPE00513,45.935436,10.811954,913
SHAPE00513,45.935436,10.811954,914
SHAPE00513,45.935627,10.811841,915
SHAPE00513,45.935852,10.811824,916
SHAPE00513,45.935867,10.811832,917
SHAPE00513,45.93588,10.811836,918
SHAPE00513,45.935894,10.811838,919
SHAPE00513,45.93591,10.811835,920
SHAPE00513,45.935936,10.811819,921
SHAPE00513,45.935955,10.811792,922
SHAPE00513,45.93597,10.811757,923
SHAPE00513,45.935974,10.811717,924
SHAPE00513,45.935974,10.811682,925
SHAPE00513,45.935963,10.811649,926
SHAPE00513,45.935944,10.811624,927
SHAPE00513,45.93591,10.811598,928
SHAPE00513,45.935886,10.81155,929
SHAPE00513,45.93586,10.811506,930
SHAPE00513,45.935856,10.811501,931
SHAPE00513,45.93583,10.811468,932
SHAPE00513,45.935787,10.811427,933
SHAPE00513,45.93573,10.811378,934
SHAPE00513,45.935417,10.811072,935
SHAPE00513,45.935097,10.810686,936
SHAPE00513,45.935085,10.810676,937
SHAPE00513,45.935047,10.810618,938
SHAPE00513,45.93495,10.810444,939
SHAPE00513,45.934845,10.8103,940
SHAPE00513,45.93479,10.810243,941
SHAPE00513,45.934727,10.810176,942
SHAPE00513,45.934654,10.810124,943
SHAPE00513,45.93461,10.810098,944
SHAPE00513,45.93453,10.810074,945
SHAPE00513,45.934467,10.810062,946
SHAPE00513,45.93431,10.810078,947
SHAPE00513,45.934216,10.810112,948
SHAPE00513,45.9341,10.810184,949
SHAPE00513,45.934002,10.810279,950
SHAPE00513,45.933804,10.810547,951
SHAPE00513,45.933716,10.810671,952
SHAPE00513,45.933662,10.810748,953
SHAPE00513,45.93337,10.811181,954
SHAPE00513,45.933266,10.811255,955
SHAPE00513,45.93314,10.811306,956
SHAPE00513,45.93295,10.811345,957
SHAPE00513,45.93276,10.811377,958
SHAPE00513,45.932377,10.811433,959
SHAPE00513,45.93214,10.811481,960
SHAPE00513,45.93185,10.811595,961
SHAPE00513,45.931824,10.811605,962
SHAPE00513,45.931644,10.811705,963
SHAPE00513,45.931465,10.811838,964
SHAPE00513,45.931084,10.812132,965
SHAPE00513,45.931038,10.812167,966
SHAPE00513,45.930935,10.812246,967
SHAPE00513,45.930874,10.812284,968
SHAPE00513,45.930817,10.812304,969
SHAPE00513,45.930775,10.81231,970
SHAPE00513,45.930733,10.812314,971
SHAPE00513,45.93069,10.812317,972
SHAPE00513,45.930645,10.812314,973
SHAPE00513,45.930603,10.812305,974
SHAPE00513,45.93054,10.812283,975
SHAPE00513,45.930454,10.812246,976
SHAPE00513,45.930206,10.812117,977
SHAPE00513,45.930103,10.812072,978
SHAPE00513,45.93005,10.812064,979
SHAPE00513,45.930004,10.812057,980
SHAPE00513,45.929955,10.812054,981
SHAPE00513,45.929882,10.812059,982
SHAPE00513,45.92985,10.812064,983
SHAPE00513,45.92981,10.812072,984
SHAPE00513,45.92973,10.8121,985
SHAPE00513,45.92957,10.812212,986
SHAPE00513,45.929497,10.812289,987
SHAPE00513,45.92946,10.812341,988
SHAPE00513,45.929405,10.812424,989
SHAPE00513,45.929363,10.81249,990
SHAPE00513,45.929314,10.812613,991
SHAPE00513,45.92928,10.812725,992
SHAPE00513,45.92923,10.812916,993
SHAPE00513,45.9292,10.813007,994
SHAPE00513,45.92916,10.813099,995
SHAPE00513,45.929054,10.813288,996
SHAPE00513,45.92886,10.813573,997
SHAPE00513,45.92871,10.813802,998
SHAPE00513,45.928566,10.814034,999
SHAPE00513,45.928417,10.81416,1000
SHAPE00513,45.928337,10.814188,1001
SHAPE00513,45.928253,10.814202,1002
SHAPE00513,45.92816,10.814193,1003
SHAPE00513,45.92792,10.814075,1004
SHAPE00513,45.92781,10.814038,1005
SHAPE00513,45.927708,10.814035,1006
SHAPE00513,45.927505,10.814089,1007
SHAPE00513,45.92694,10.814421,1008
SHAPE00513,45.92637,10.814734,1009
SHAPE00513,45.92607,10.8149,1010
SHAPE00513,45.92577,10.815065,1011
SHAPE00513,45.925602,10.815146,1012
SHAPE00513,45.92549,10.815179,1013
SHAPE00513,45.92544,10.815189,1014
SHAPE00513,45.92544,10.815189,1015
SHAPE00513,45.925346,10.81521,1016
SHAPE00513,45.925224,10.815236,1017
SHAPE00513,45.92517,10.815264,1018
SHAPE00513,45.925133,10.815346,1019
SHAPE00513,45.925125,10.815427,1020
SHAPE00513,45.925148,10.815505,1021
SHAPE00513,45.925182,10.815544,1022
SHAPE00513,45.925224,10.815562,1023
SHAPE00513,45.92552,10.815484,1024
SHAPE00513,45.92572,10.815469,1025
SHAPE00513,45.92615,10.815493,1026
SHAPE00513,45.926598,10.815528,1027
SHAPE00513,45.927143,10.815562,1028
SHAPE00513,45.927673,10.815601,1029
SHAPE00513,45.92773,10.815613,1030
SHAPE00513,45.92777,10.815641,1031
SHAPE00513,45.9278,10.815708,1032
SHAPE00513,45.927803,10.815747,1033
SHAPE00513,45.927803,10.815786,1034
SHAPE00513,45.927795,10.815842,1035
SHAPE00513,45.927757,10.815906,1036
SHAPE00513,45.92695,10.816619,1037
SHAPE00513,45.926167,10.817309,1038
SHAPE00513,45.92602,10.817405,1039
SHAPE00513,45.925884,10.817478,1040
SHAPE00513,45.925743,10.817542,1041
SHAPE00513,45.925526,10.817628,1042
SHAPE00513,45.925316,10.817711,1043
SHAPE00513,45.925217,10.817726,1044
SHAPE00513,45.92513,10.817706,1045
SHAPE00513,45.925076,10.817671,1046
SHAPE00513,45.92503,10.81762,1047
SHAPE00513,45.924942,10.817494,1048
SHAPE00513,45.924797,10.817286,1049
SHAPE00513,45.92483,10.817222,1050
SHAPE00513,45.92483,10.817222,1051
SHAPE00513,45.924797,10.817286,1052
SHAPE00513,45.924725,10.817177,1053
SHAPE00513,45.924603,10.81701,1054
SHAPE00513,45.924553,10.816966,1055
SHAPE00513,45.924522,10.816957,1056
SHAPE00513,45.92446,10.816952,1057
SHAPE00513,45.924423,10.816954,1058
SHAPE00513,45.924385,10.816959,1059
SHAPE00513,45.924355,10.816971,1060
SHAPE00513,45.92433,10.816985,1061
SHAPE00513,45.924294,10.817023,1062
SHAPE00513,45.92425,10.817074,1063
SHAPE00513,45.924217,10.81712,1064
SHAPE00513,45.92416,10.817227,1065
SHAPE00513,45.924145,10.817267,1066
SHAPE00513,45.924133,10.817294,1067
SHAPE00513,45.924103,10.817372,1068
SHAPE00513,45.92402,10.81765,1069
SHAPE00513,45.9239,10.817911,1070
SHAPE00513,45.923885,10.817944,1071
SHAPE00513,45.923855,10.818014,1072
SHAPE00513,45.92382,10.818085,1073
SHAPE00513,45.92379,10.818133,1074
SHAPE00513,45.923763,10.818171,1075
SHAPE00513,45.92373,10.818206,1076
SHAPE00513,45.9237,10.818233,1077
SHAPE00513,45.923653,10.818264,1078
SHAPE00513,45.923607,10.818278,1079
SHAPE00513,45.923573,10.81828,1080
SHAPE00513,45.92354,10.818279,1081
SHAPE00513,45.92349,10.818261,1082
SHAPE00513,45.923462,10.818237,1083
SHAPE00513,45.923393,10.818175,1084
SHAPE00513,45.92327,10.818055,1085
SHAPE00513,45.92319,10.817979,1086
SHAPE00513,45.92311,10.81792,1087
SHAPE00513,45.923035,10.81789,1088
SHAPE00513,45.922955,10.817881,1089
SHAPE00513,45.922836,10.817899,1090
SHAPE00513,45.922783,10.817922,1091
SHAPE00513,45.92273,10.817954,1092
SHAPE00513,45.92269,10.817996,1093
SHAPE00513,45.922596,10.818128,1094
SHAPE00513,45.922623,10.818133,1095
SHAPE00514,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00514,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00514,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00514,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00514,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00514,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00514,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00514,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00514,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00514,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00514,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00514,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00514,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00514,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00514,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00514,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00514,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00514,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00514,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00514,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00514,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00514,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00514,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00514,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00514,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00514,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00514,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00514,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00514,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00514,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00514,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00514,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00514,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00514,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00514,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00514,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00514,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00514,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00514,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00514,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00514,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00514,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00514,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00514,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00514,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00514,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00514,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00514,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00514,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00514,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00514,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00514,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00514,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00514,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00514,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00514,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00514,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00514,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00514,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00514,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00514,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00514,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00514,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00514,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00514,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00514,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00514,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00514,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00514,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00514,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00514,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00514,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00514,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00514,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00514,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00514,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00514,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00514,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00514,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00514,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00514,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00514,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00514,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00514,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00514,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00514,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00514,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00514,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00514,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00514,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00514,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00514,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00514,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00514,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00514,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00514,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00514,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00514,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00514,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00514,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00514,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00514,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00514,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00514,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00514,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00514,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00514,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00514,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00514,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00514,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00514,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00514,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00514,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00514,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00514,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00514,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00514,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00514,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00514,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00514,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00514,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00514,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00514,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00514,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00514,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00514,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00514,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00514,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00514,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00514,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00514,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00514,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00514,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00514,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00514,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00514,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00514,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00514,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00514,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00514,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00514,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00514,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00514,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00514,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00514,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00514,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00514,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00514,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00514,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00514,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00514,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00514,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00514,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00514,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00514,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00514,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00514,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00514,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00514,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00514,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00514,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00514,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00514,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00514,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00514,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00514,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00514,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00514,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00514,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00514,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00514,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00514,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE00514,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE00514,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE00514,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE00514,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE00514,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE00514,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE00514,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE00514,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE00514,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE00514,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE00514,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE00514,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE00514,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE00514,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE00514,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE00514,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE00514,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE00514,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE00514,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE00514,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE00514,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE00514,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE00514,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE00514,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE00514,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE00514,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE00514,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE00514,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE00514,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE00514,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE00514,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE00514,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE00514,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE00514,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE00514,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE00514,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE00514,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE00514,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE00514,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE00514,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE00514,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE00514,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE00514,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE00514,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE00514,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE00514,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE00514,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE00514,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE00514,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE00514,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE00514,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE00514,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE00514,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE00514,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE00514,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE00514,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE00514,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE00514,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE00514,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE00514,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE00514,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE00514,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE00514,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE00514,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE00514,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE00514,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE00514,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE00514,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE00514,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE00514,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE00514,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE00514,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE00514,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE00514,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE00514,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE00514,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE00514,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE00514,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE00514,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE00514,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE00514,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE00514,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE00514,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE00514,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE00514,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE00514,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE00514,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE00514,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE00514,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE00514,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE00514,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE00514,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE00514,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE00514,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE00514,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE00514,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE00514,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE00514,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE00514,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE00514,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE00514,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE00514,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE00514,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE00514,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE00514,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE00514,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE00514,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE00514,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE00514,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE00514,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE00514,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE00514,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE00514,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE00514,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE00514,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE00514,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE00514,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE00514,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE00514,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE00514,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE00514,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE00514,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE00514,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE00514,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE00514,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE00514,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE00514,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE00514,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE00514,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE00514,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE00514,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE00514,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE00514,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE00514,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE00514,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE00514,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE00514,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE00514,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE00514,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE00514,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE00514,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE00514,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE00514,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE00514,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE00514,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE00514,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE00514,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE00514,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE00514,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE00514,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE00514,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE00514,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE00514,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE00514,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE00514,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE00514,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE00514,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE00514,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE00514,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE00514,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE00514,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE00514,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE00514,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE00514,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE00514,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE00514,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE00514,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE00514,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE00514,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE00514,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE00514,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE00514,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE00514,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE00514,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE00514,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE00514,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE00514,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE00514,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE00514,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE00514,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE00514,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE00514,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE00514,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE00514,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE00514,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE00514,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE00514,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE00514,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE00514,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE00514,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE00514,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE00514,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE00514,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE00514,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE00514,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE00514,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE00514,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE00514,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE00514,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE00514,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE00514,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE00514,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE00514,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE00514,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE00514,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE00514,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE00514,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE00514,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE00514,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE00514,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE00514,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE00514,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE00514,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE00514,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE00514,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE00514,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE00514,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE00514,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE00514,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE00514,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE00514,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE00514,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE00514,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE00514,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE00514,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE00514,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE00514,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE00514,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE00514,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE00514,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE00514,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE00514,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE00514,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE00514,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE00514,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE00514,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE00514,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE00514,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE00514,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE00514,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE00514,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE00514,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE00514,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE00514,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE00514,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE00514,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE00514,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE00514,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE00514,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE00514,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE00514,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE00514,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE00514,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE00514,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE00514,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE00514,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE00514,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE00514,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE00514,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE00514,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE00514,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE00514,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE00514,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE00514,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE00514,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE00514,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE00514,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE00514,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE00514,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE00514,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE00514,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE00514,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE00514,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE00514,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE00514,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE00514,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE00514,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE00514,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE00514,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE00514,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE00514,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE00514,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE00514,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE00514,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE00514,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE00514,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE00514,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE00514,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE00514,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE00514,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE00514,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE00514,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE00514,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE00514,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE00514,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE00514,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE00514,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE00514,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE00514,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE00514,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE00514,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE00514,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE00514,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE00514,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE00514,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE00514,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE00514,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE00514,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE00514,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE00514,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE00514,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE00514,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE00514,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE00514,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE00514,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE00514,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE00514,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE00514,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE00514,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE00514,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE00514,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE00514,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE00514,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE00514,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE00514,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE00514,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE00514,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE00514,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE00514,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE00514,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE00514,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE00514,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE00514,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE00514,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE00514,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE00514,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE00514,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE00514,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE00514,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE00514,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE00514,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE00514,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE00514,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE00514,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE00514,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE00514,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE00514,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE00514,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE00514,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE00514,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE00514,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE00514,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE00514,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE00514,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE00514,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE00514,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE00514,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE00514,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE00514,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE00514,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE00514,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE00514,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE00514,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE00514,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE00514,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE00514,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE00514,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE00514,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE00514,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE00514,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE00514,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE00514,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE00514,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE00514,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE00514,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE00514,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE00514,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE00514,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE00514,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE00514,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE00514,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE00514,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE00514,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE00514,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE00514,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE00514,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE00514,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE00514,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE00514,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE00514,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE00514,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE00514,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE00514,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE00514,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE00514,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE00514,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE00514,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE00514,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE00514,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE00514,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE00514,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE00514,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE00514,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE00514,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE00514,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE00514,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE00514,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE00514,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE00514,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE00514,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE00514,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE00514,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE00514,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE00514,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE00514,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE00514,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE00514,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE00514,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE00514,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE00514,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE00514,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE00514,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE00514,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE00514,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE00514,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE00514,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE00514,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE00514,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE00514,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE00514,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE00514,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE00514,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE00514,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE00514,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE00514,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE00514,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE00514,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE00514,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE00514,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE00514,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE00514,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE00514,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE00514,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE00514,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE00514,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE00514,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE00514,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE00514,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE00514,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE00514,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE00514,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE00514,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE00514,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE00514,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE00514,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE00514,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE00514,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE00514,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE00514,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE00514,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE00514,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE00514,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE00514,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE00514,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE00514,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE00514,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE00514,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE00514,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE00514,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE00514,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE00514,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE00514,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE00514,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE00514,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE00514,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE00514,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE00514,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE00514,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE00514,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE00514,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE00514,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE00514,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE00514,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE00514,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE00514,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE00514,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE00514,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE00514,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE00514,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE00514,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE00514,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE00514,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE00514,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE00514,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE00514,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE00514,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE00514,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE00514,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE00514,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE00514,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE00514,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE00514,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE00514,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE00514,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE00514,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE00514,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE00514,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE00514,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE00514,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE00514,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE00514,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE00514,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE00514,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE00514,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE00514,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE00514,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE00514,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE00514,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE00514,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE00514,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE00514,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE00514,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE00514,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE00514,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE00514,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE00514,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE00514,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE00514,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE00514,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE00514,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE00514,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE00514,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE00514,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE00514,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE00514,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE00514,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE00514,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE00514,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE00514,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE00514,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE00514,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE00514,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE00514,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE00514,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE00514,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE00514,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE00514,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE00514,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE00514,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE00514,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE00514,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE00514,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE00514,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE00514,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE00514,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE00514,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE00514,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE00514,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE00514,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE00514,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE00514,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE00514,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE00514,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE00514,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE00514,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE00514,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE00514,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE00514,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE00514,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE00514,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE00514,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE00514,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE00514,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE00514,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE00514,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE00514,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE00514,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE00514,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE00514,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE00514,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE00514,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE00514,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE00514,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE00514,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE00514,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE00514,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE00514,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE00514,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE00514,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE00514,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE00514,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE00514,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE00514,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE00514,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE00514,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE00514,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE00514,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE00514,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE00514,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE00514,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE00514,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE00514,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE00514,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE00514,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE00514,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE00514,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE00514,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE00514,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE00514,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE00514,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE00514,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE00514,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE00514,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE00514,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE00514,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE00514,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE00514,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE00514,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE00514,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE00514,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE00514,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE00514,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE00514,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE00514,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE00514,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE00514,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE00514,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE00514,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE00514,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE00514,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE00514,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE00514,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE00514,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE00514,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE00514,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE00514,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE00514,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE00514,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE00514,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE00514,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE00514,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE00514,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE00514,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE00514,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE00514,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE00514,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE00514,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE00514,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE00514,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE00514,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE00514,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE00514,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE00514,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE00514,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE00514,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE00514,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE00514,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE00514,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE00514,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE00514,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE00514,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE00514,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE00514,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE00514,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE00514,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE00514,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE00514,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE00514,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE00514,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE00514,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE00514,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE00514,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE00514,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE00514,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE00514,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE00514,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE00514,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE00514,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE00514,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE00514,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE00514,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE00514,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE00514,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE00514,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE00514,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE00514,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE00514,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE00514,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE00514,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE00514,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE00514,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE00514,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE00514,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE00514,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE00514,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE00514,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE00514,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE00514,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE00514,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE00514,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE00514,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE00514,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE00514,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE00514,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE00514,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE00514,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE00514,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE00514,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE00514,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE00514,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE00514,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE00514,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE00514,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE00514,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE00514,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE00514,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE00514,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE00514,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE00514,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE00514,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE00514,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE00514,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE00514,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE00514,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE00514,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE00514,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE00514,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE00514,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE00514,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE00514,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE00514,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE00514,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE00514,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE00514,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE00514,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE00514,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE00514,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE00514,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE00514,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE00514,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE00514,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE00514,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE00514,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE00514,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE00514,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE00514,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE00514,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE00514,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE00514,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE00514,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE00514,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE00514,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE00514,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE00514,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE00514,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE00514,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE00514,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE00514,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE00514,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE00514,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE00514,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE00514,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE00514,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE00514,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE00514,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE00514,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE00514,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE00514,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE00514,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE00514,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE00514,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE00514,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE00514,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE00514,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE00514,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE00514,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE00514,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE00514,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE00514,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE00514,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE00514,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE00514,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE00514,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE00514,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE00514,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE00514,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE00514,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE00514,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE00514,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE00514,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE00514,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE00514,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE00514,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE00514,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE00514,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE00514,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE00514,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE00514,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE00514,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE00514,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE00514,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE00514,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE00514,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE00514,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE00514,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE00514,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE00514,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE00514,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE00514,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE00514,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE00514,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE00514,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE00514,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE00514,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE00514,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE00514,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE00514,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE00514,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE00514,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE00514,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE00514,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE00514,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE00514,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE00514,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE00514,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE00514,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE00514,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE00514,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE00514,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE00514,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE00514,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE00514,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE00514,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE00514,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE00514,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE00514,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE00514,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE00514,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE00514,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE00514,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE00514,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE00514,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE00514,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE00514,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE00514,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE00514,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE00514,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE00514,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE00514,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE00514,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE00514,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE00514,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE00514,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE00514,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE00514,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE00514,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE00514,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE00514,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE00514,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE00514,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE00514,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE00514,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE00514,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE00514,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE00514,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE00514,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE00514,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE00514,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE00514,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE00514,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE00514,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE00514,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE00514,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE00514,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE00514,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE00514,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE00514,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE00514,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE00514,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE00514,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE00514,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE00514,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE00514,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE00514,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE00514,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE00514,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE00514,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE00514,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE00514,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE00514,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE00514,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE00514,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE00514,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE00514,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE00514,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE00514,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE00514,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE00514,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE00514,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE00514,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE00514,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE00514,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE00514,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE00514,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE00514,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE00514,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE00514,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE00514,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE00514,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE00514,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE00514,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE00514,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE00514,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE00514,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE00514,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE00514,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE00514,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE00514,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE00514,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE00514,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE00514,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE00514,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE00514,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE00514,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE00514,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE00514,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE00514,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE00514,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE00514,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE00514,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE00514,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE00514,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE00514,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE00514,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE00514,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE00514,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE00514,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE00514,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE00514,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE00514,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE00514,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE00514,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE00514,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE00514,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE00514,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE00514,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE00514,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE00514,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE00514,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE00514,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE00514,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE00514,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE00514,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE00514,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE00514,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE00514,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE00514,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE00514,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE00514,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE00514,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE00514,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE00514,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE00514,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE00514,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE00514,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE00514,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE00514,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE00514,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE00514,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE00514,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE00514,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE00514,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE00514,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE00514,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE00514,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE00514,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE00514,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE00514,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE00514,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE00514,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE00514,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE00514,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE00514,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE00514,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE00514,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE00514,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE00514,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE00514,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE00514,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE00514,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE00514,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE00514,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE00514,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE00514,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE00514,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE00514,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE00514,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE00514,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE00514,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE00514,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE00514,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE00514,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE00514,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE00514,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE00514,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE00514,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE00514,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE00514,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE00514,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE00514,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE00514,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE00514,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE00514,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE00514,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE00514,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE00514,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE00514,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE00514,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE00514,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE00514,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE00514,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE00514,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE00514,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE00514,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE00514,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE00514,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE00514,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE00514,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE00514,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE00514,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE00514,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE00514,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE00514,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE00514,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE00514,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE00514,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE00514,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE00514,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE00514,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE00514,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE00514,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE00514,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE00514,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE00514,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE00514,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE00514,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE00514,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE00514,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE00514,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE00514,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE00514,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE00514,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE00514,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE00514,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE00514,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE00514,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE00514,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE00514,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE00514,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE00514,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE00514,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE00514,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE00514,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE00514,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE00514,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE00514,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE00514,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE00514,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE00514,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE00514,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE00514,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE00514,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE00514,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE00514,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE00514,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE00514,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE00514,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE00514,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE00514,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE00514,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE00514,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE00514,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE00514,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE00514,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE00514,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE00514,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE00514,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE00514,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE00514,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE00514,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE00514,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE00514,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE00514,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE00514,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE00514,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE00514,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE00514,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE00514,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE00514,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE00514,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE00514,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE00514,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE00514,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE00514,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE00514,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE00514,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE00514,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE00514,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE00514,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE00514,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE00514,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE00514,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE00514,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE00514,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE00514,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE00514,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE00514,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE00514,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE00514,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE00514,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE00514,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE00514,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE00514,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE00514,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE00514,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE00514,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE00514,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE00514,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE00514,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE00514,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE00514,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE00514,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE00514,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE00514,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE00514,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE00514,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE00514,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE00514,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE00514,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE00514,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE00514,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE00514,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE00514,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE00514,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE00514,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE00514,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE00514,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE00514,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE00514,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE00514,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE00514,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE00514,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE00514,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE00514,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE00514,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE00514,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE00514,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE00514,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE00514,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE00514,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE00514,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE00514,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE00514,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE00514,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE00514,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE00514,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE00514,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE00514,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE00514,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE00514,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE00514,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE00514,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE00514,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE00514,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE00514,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE00514,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE00514,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE00514,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE00514,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE00514,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE00514,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE00514,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE00514,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE00514,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE00514,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE00514,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE00514,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE00514,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE00514,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE00514,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE00514,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE00514,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE00514,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE00514,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE00514,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE00514,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE00514,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE00514,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE00514,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE00514,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE00514,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE00514,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE00514,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE00514,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE00514,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE00514,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE00514,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE00514,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE00514,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE00514,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE00514,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE00514,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE00514,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE00514,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE00514,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE00514,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE00514,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE00514,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE00514,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE00514,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE00514,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE00514,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE00514,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE00514,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE00514,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE00514,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE00514,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE00514,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE00514,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE00514,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE00514,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE00514,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE00514,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE00514,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE00514,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE00514,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE00514,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE00514,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE00514,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE00514,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE00514,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE00514,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE00514,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE00514,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE00514,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE00514,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE00514,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE00514,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE00514,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE00514,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE00514,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE00514,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE00514,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE00514,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE00514,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE00514,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE00514,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE00514,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE00514,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE00514,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE00514,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE00514,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE00514,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE00514,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE00514,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE00514,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE00514,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE00514,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE00514,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE00514,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE00514,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE00514,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE00514,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE00514,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE00514,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE00514,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE00514,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE00514,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE00514,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE00514,45.864185,10.645186,1465
SHAPE00514,45.8635,10.644315,1466
SHAPE00514,45.86325,10.643783,1467
SHAPE00514,45.86298,10.643091,1468
SHAPE00514,45.86275,10.642715,1469
SHAPE00514,45.861958,10.64176,1470
SHAPE00514,45.861668,10.641386,1471
SHAPE00514,45.861385,10.641003,1472
SHAPE00514,45.860634,10.639985,1473
SHAPE00514,45.85987,10.638899,1474
SHAPE00514,45.859665,10.638545,1475
SHAPE00514,45.859577,10.638374,1476
SHAPE00514,45.859486,10.638224,1477
SHAPE00514,45.85924,10.637903,1478
SHAPE00514,45.8591,10.637781,1479
SHAPE00514,45.858986,10.637704,1480
SHAPE00514,45.858864,10.637652,1481
SHAPE00514,45.858475,10.637542,1482
SHAPE00514,45.858074,10.637489,1483
SHAPE00514,45.857994,10.637462,1484
SHAPE00514,45.85762,10.637205,1485
SHAPE00514,45.85732,10.636986,1486
SHAPE00514,45.857067,10.636888,1487
SHAPE00514,45.855606,10.6367,1488
SHAPE00514,45.85551,10.636703,1489
SHAPE00514,45.85538,10.636743,1490
SHAPE00514,45.854992,10.636862,1491
SHAPE00514,45.854877,10.636885,1492
SHAPE00514,45.854618,10.636884,1493
SHAPE00514,45.854427,10.636835,1494
SHAPE00514,45.85379,10.636347,1495
SHAPE00514,45.8537,10.636301,1496
SHAPE00514,45.853287,10.636186,1497
SHAPE00514,45.85305,10.636052,1498
SHAPE00514,45.852432,10.635334,1499
SHAPE00514,45.85235,10.635257,1500
SHAPE00514,45.85225,10.635208,1501
SHAPE00514,45.85208,10.635153,1502
SHAPE00514,45.85188,10.635043,1503
SHAPE00514,45.851845,10.63502,1504
SHAPE00514,45.8517,10.634855,1505
SHAPE00514,45.851646,10.634793,1506
SHAPE00514,45.851524,10.634608,1507
SHAPE00514,45.85151,10.634561,1508
SHAPE00514,45.85143,10.634335,1509
SHAPE00514,45.851353,10.634119,1510
SHAPE00514,45.85127,10.634003,1511
SHAPE00514,45.851147,10.633923,1512
SHAPE00514,45.851006,10.63386,1513
SHAPE00514,45.850826,10.633803,1514
SHAPE00514,45.850704,10.633747,1515
SHAPE00514,45.85043,10.633493,1516
SHAPE00514,45.849968,10.632951,1517
SHAPE00514,45.8495,10.632392,1518
SHAPE00514,45.84904,10.631789,1519
SHAPE00514,45.84895,10.631671,1520
SHAPE00514,45.848866,10.631532,1521
SHAPE00514,45.848698,10.63116,1522
SHAPE00514,45.84855,10.630756,1523
SHAPE00514,45.84848,10.630482,1524
SHAPE00514,45.848434,10.630214,1525
SHAPE00514,45.848373,10.629805,1526
SHAPE00514,45.84834,10.629513,1527
SHAPE00514,45.848274,10.628973,1528
SHAPE00514,45.848255,10.628534,1529
SHAPE00514,45.848248,10.628109,1530
SHAPE00514,45.84825,10.627554,1531
SHAPE00514,45.84824,10.627433,1532
SHAPE00514,45.84823,10.627388,1533
SHAPE00514,45.848213,10.627327,1534
SHAPE00514,45.84816,10.627169,1535
SHAPE00514,45.848034,10.626866,1536
SHAPE00514,45.847927,10.626625,1537
SHAPE00514,45.84789,10.626575,1538
SHAPE00514,45.847847,10.626545,1539
SHAPE00514,45.847755,10.626501,1540
SHAPE00514,45.847683,10.626481,1541
SHAPE00514,45.84765,10.62647,1542
SHAPE00514,45.847614,10.626455,1543
SHAPE00514,45.847572,10.626432,1544
SHAPE00514,45.847538,10.626399,1545
SHAPE00514,45.8473,10.626084,1546
SHAPE00514,45.846977,10.62567,1547
SHAPE00514,45.846848,10.625506,1548
SHAPE00514,45.84675,10.625326,1549
SHAPE00514,45.846664,10.625137,1550
SHAPE00514,45.84661,10.62498,1551
SHAPE00514,45.846474,10.624599,1552
SHAPE00514,45.84637,10.624398,1553
SHAPE00514,45.84623,10.624147,1554
SHAPE00514,45.84611,10.623972,1555
SHAPE00514,45.846054,10.623884,1556
SHAPE00514,45.84604,10.623837,1557
SHAPE00514,45.846043,10.623793,1558
SHAPE00514,45.84605,10.623771,1559
SHAPE00514,45.84607,10.623755,1560
SHAPE00514,45.846096,10.623751,1561
SHAPE00514,45.846123,10.623766,1562
SHAPE00514,45.846153,10.623792,1563
SHAPE00514,45.84625,10.623931,1564
SHAPE00514,45.8463,10.624008,1565
SHAPE00514,45.846428,10.6242,1566
SHAPE00514,45.846462,10.624227,1567
SHAPE00514,45.846497,10.624223,1568
SHAPE00514,45.846516,10.624196,1569
SHAPE00514,45.84653,10.624132,1570
SHAPE00514,45.84652,10.624074,1571
SHAPE00514,45.84646,10.623924,1572
SHAPE00514,45.84637,10.623759,1573
SHAPE00514,45.846256,10.623563,1574
SHAPE00514,45.846123,10.623462,1575
SHAPE00514,45.845577,10.623105,1576
SHAPE00514,45.84531,10.622907,1577
SHAPE00514,45.84504,10.622688,1578
SHAPE00514,45.84468,10.622367,1579
SHAPE00514,45.844566,10.622256,1580
SHAPE00514,45.844418,10.622085,1581
SHAPE00514,45.84435,10.621986,1582
SHAPE00514,45.844296,10.621886,1583
SHAPE00514,45.84427,10.621817,1584
SHAPE00514,45.8442,10.621604,1585
SHAPE00514,45.844105,10.621261,1586
SHAPE00514,45.844074,10.621185,1587
SHAPE00514,45.844025,10.621131,1588
SHAPE00514,45.843975,10.621093,1589
SHAPE00514,45.843895,10.621049,1590
SHAPE00514,45.843853,10.621052,1591
SHAPE00514,45.84382,10.621083,1592
SHAPE00514,45.843723,10.621183,1593
SHAPE00514,45.843628,10.621281,1594
SHAPE00514,45.843533,10.621325,1595
SHAPE00514,45.843475,10.621333,1596
SHAPE00514,45.843433,10.621328,1597
SHAPE00514,45.84339,10.62132,1598
SHAPE00514,45.843327,10.621283,1599
SHAPE00514,45.843292,10.621248,1600
SHAPE00514,45.843258,10.621203,1601
SHAPE00514,45.843224,10.621143,1602
SHAPE00514,45.843193,10.621076,1603
SHAPE00514,45.843124,10.620852,1604
SHAPE00514,45.843063,10.620644,1605
SHAPE00514,45.843063,10.620644,1606
SHAPE00514,45.842896,10.620069,1607
SHAPE00514,45.84288,10.620017,1608
SHAPE00514,45.84288,10.619966,1609
SHAPE00514,45.842884,10.619932,1610
SHAPE00514,45.842896,10.6199,1611
SHAPE00514,45.842926,10.619876,1612
SHAPE00514,45.842957,10.619885,1613
SHAPE00514,45.842976,10.619896,1614
SHAPE00514,45.843014,10.619936,1615
SHAPE00514,45.843075,10.620061,1616
SHAPE00514,45.843166,10.62025,1617
SHAPE00514,45.84319,10.620283,1618
SHAPE00514,45.843227,10.620311,1619
SHAPE00514,45.843258,10.620315,1620
SHAPE00514,45.8433,10.620296,1621
SHAPE00514,45.843487,10.620106,1622
SHAPE00514,45.843506,10.620074,1623
SHAPE00514,45.843517,10.620039,1624
SHAPE00514,45.84353,10.619994,1625
SHAPE00514,45.84353,10.619948,1626
SHAPE00514,45.8435,10.619555,1627
SHAPE00514,45.84348,10.619197,1628
SHAPE00514,45.843487,10.619004,1629
SHAPE00514,45.84357,10.618404,1630
SHAPE00514,45.843674,10.61783,1631
SHAPE00514,45.84376,10.617287,1632
SHAPE00514,45.843826,10.616554,1633
SHAPE00514,45.84388,10.615822,1634
SHAPE00514,45.844013,10.614308,1635
SHAPE00514,45.844025,10.614106,1636
SHAPE00514,45.844006,10.613211,1637
SHAPE00514,45.844025,10.61288,1638
SHAPE00514,45.844055,10.612709,1639
SHAPE00514,45.8441,10.612562,1640
SHAPE00514,45.844166,10.612404,1641
SHAPE00514,45.84447,10.611864,1642
SHAPE00514,45.84453,10.611734,1643
SHAPE00514,45.84458,10.611602,1644
SHAPE00514,45.844624,10.611473,1645
SHAPE00514,45.844654,10.611336,1646
SHAPE00514,45.844685,10.611164,1647
SHAPE00514,45.844692,10.610985,1648
SHAPE00514,45.844696,10.610718,1649
SHAPE00514,45.844696,10.610475,1650
SHAPE00514,45.844707,10.610297,1651
SHAPE00514,45.844723,10.610124,1652
SHAPE00514,45.84477,10.609774,1653
SHAPE00514,45.844753,10.609509,1654
SHAPE00514,45.844715,10.609195,1655
SHAPE00514,45.844723,10.609106,1656
SHAPE00514,45.84474,10.609028,1657
SHAPE00514,45.844776,10.608943,1658
SHAPE00514,45.84481,10.608883,1659
SHAPE00514,45.84485,10.608838,1660
SHAPE00514,45.84504,10.608664,1661
SHAPE00514,45.84509,10.608596,1662
SHAPE00514,45.845123,10.608537,1663
SHAPE00514,45.845203,10.608322,1664
SHAPE00514,45.845295,10.608017,1665
SHAPE00514,45.845314,10.607898,1666
SHAPE00514,45.845333,10.607778,1667
SHAPE00514,45.845333,10.607684,1668
SHAPE00514,45.845325,10.607591,1669
SHAPE00514,45.84528,10.60708,1670
SHAPE00514,45.845203,10.6063,1671
SHAPE00514,45.845154,10.605744,1672
SHAPE00514,45.845127,10.60543,1673
SHAPE00514,45.8451,10.605121,1674
SHAPE00514,45.845108,10.604985,1675
SHAPE00514,45.845123,10.604852,1676
SHAPE00514,45.845173,10.604637,1677
SHAPE00514,45.845203,10.604487,1678
SHAPE00514,45.845207,10.604421,1679
SHAPE00514,45.845196,10.604347,1680
SHAPE00514,45.8451,10.604162,1681
SHAPE00514,45.844925,10.602932,1682
SHAPE00514,45.844944,10.602765,1683
SHAPE00514,45.84498,10.602528,1684
SHAPE00514,45.845043,10.602305,1685
SHAPE00514,45.845108,10.602169,1686
SHAPE00514,45.8453,10.601863,1687
SHAPE00514,45.84535,10.601691,1688
SHAPE00514,45.845333,10.601576,1689
SHAPE00514,45.8453,10.601352,1690
SHAPE00514,45.845234,10.601184,1691
SHAPE00514,45.845203,10.600938,1692
SHAPE00514,45.84519,10.600746,1693
SHAPE00514,45.84518,10.600695,1694
SHAPE00514,45.845173,10.600003,1695
SHAPE00514,45.845146,10.599562,1696
SHAPE00514,45.845097,10.599452,1697
SHAPE00514,45.844868,10.599117,1698
SHAPE00514,45.844635,10.598771,1699
SHAPE00514,45.844585,10.598534,1700
SHAPE00514,45.84455,10.59831,1701
SHAPE00514,45.844433,10.598097,1702
SHAPE00514,45.84425,10.597884,1703
SHAPE00514,45.844013,10.597662,1704
SHAPE00514,45.843845,10.597451,1705
SHAPE00514,45.843758,10.59736,1706
SHAPE00514,45.84366,10.597265,1707
SHAPE00514,45.843437,10.597101,1708
SHAPE00514,45.843197,10.596931,1709
SHAPE00514,45.843143,10.596835,1710
SHAPE00514,45.843067,10.59664,1711
SHAPE00514,45.84303,10.596539,1712
SHAPE00514,45.84299,10.59641,1713
SHAPE00514,45.842983,10.596292,1714
SHAPE00514,45.84298,10.596233,1715
SHAPE00514,45.84296,10.595907,1716
SHAPE00514,45.84289,10.595724,1717
SHAPE00514,45.84283,10.595584,1718
SHAPE00514,45.84277,10.595447,1719
SHAPE00514,45.84272,10.595211,1720
SHAPE00514,45.8427,10.595096,1721
SHAPE00514,45.842686,10.595015,1722
SHAPE00514,45.842648,10.594889,1723
SHAPE00514,45.84262,10.594807,1724
SHAPE00514,45.842583,10.594744,1725
SHAPE00514,45.842484,10.59463,1726
SHAPE00514,45.84241,10.59457,1727
SHAPE00514,45.842365,10.594549,1728
SHAPE00514,45.84231,10.594543,1729
SHAPE00514,45.842186,10.594518,1730
SHAPE00514,45.84214,10.594513,1731
SHAPE00514,45.84211,10.594496,1732
SHAPE00514,45.84209,10.594459,1733
SHAPE00514,45.8421,10.59441,1734
SHAPE00514,45.842106,10.594382,1735
SHAPE00514,45.84213,10.594365,1736
SHAPE00514,45.8422,10.594346,1737
SHAPE00514,45.842274,10.594355,1738
SHAPE00514,45.842342,10.594379,1739
SHAPE00514,45.84243,10.594428,1740
SHAPE00514,45.842506,10.594465,1741
SHAPE00514,45.842575,10.594519,1742
SHAPE00514,45.84267,10.594609,1743
SHAPE00514,45.84279,10.594743,1744
SHAPE00514,45.84284,10.594782,1745
SHAPE00514,45.842865,10.59479,1746
SHAPE00514,45.842873,10.594792,1747
SHAPE00514,45.842888,10.594782,1748
SHAPE00514,45.842903,10.594765,1749
SHAPE00514,45.84291,10.594734,1750
SHAPE00514,45.842907,10.594698,1751
SHAPE00514,45.84289,10.594668,1752
SHAPE00514,45.842804,10.594576,1753
SHAPE00514,45.84244,10.594232,1754
SHAPE00514,45.842365,10.594169,1755
SHAPE00514,45.842266,10.594121,1756
SHAPE00514,45.84222,10.594113,1757
SHAPE00514,45.84217,10.594106,1758
SHAPE00514,45.84203,10.594143,1759
SHAPE00514,45.84193,10.5942,1760
SHAPE00514,45.84182,10.594321,1761
SHAPE00514,45.841705,10.594401,1762
SHAPE00514,45.841606,10.594453,1763
SHAPE00514,45.841557,10.594517,1764
SHAPE00514,45.841515,10.59459,1765
SHAPE00514,45.841454,10.594792,1766
SHAPE00514,45.841396,10.594999,1767
SHAPE00514,45.84133,10.595165,1768
SHAPE00514,45.84127,10.595266,1769
SHAPE00514,45.841167,10.595378,1770
SHAPE00514,45.841114,10.595417,1771
SHAPE00514,45.84106,10.595437,1772
SHAPE00514,45.84097,10.595462,1773
SHAPE00514,45.840878,10.595469,1774
SHAPE00514,45.840816,10.595457,1775
SHAPE00514,45.840775,10.595428,1776
SHAPE00514,45.840736,10.595357,1777
SHAPE00514,45.840702,10.595228,1778
SHAPE00514,45.840553,10.59436,1779
SHAPE00514,45.84053,10.594126,1780
SHAPE00514,45.840473,10.593739,1781
SHAPE00514,45.84044,10.593393,1782
SHAPE00514,45.840427,10.593122,1783
SHAPE00514,45.84045,10.592782,1784
SHAPE00514,45.84045,10.592522,1785
SHAPE00514,45.840416,10.592256,1786
SHAPE00514,45.840347,10.591959,1787
SHAPE00514,45.840282,10.59164,1788
SHAPE00514,45.8403,10.591458,1789
SHAPE00514,45.840378,10.591095,1790
SHAPE00514,45.840385,10.590964,1791
SHAPE00514,45.840378,10.590828,1792
SHAPE00514,45.840305,10.590623,1793
SHAPE00514,45.84019,10.590376,1794
SHAPE00514,45.84012,10.59018,1795
SHAPE00514,45.840107,10.590024,1796
SHAPE00514,45.840153,10.589878,1797
SHAPE00514,45.840218,10.589758,1798
SHAPE00514,45.840286,10.589681,1799
SHAPE00514,45.8404,10.589539,1800
SHAPE00514,45.840534,10.589164,1801
SHAPE00514,45.840607,10.588911,1802
SHAPE00514,45.840607,10.588652,1803
SHAPE00514,45.8406,10.587958,1804
SHAPE00514,45.84055,10.587617,1805
SHAPE00514,45.84046,10.587315,1806
SHAPE00514,45.840385,10.586899,1807
SHAPE00514,45.840374,10.586596,1808
SHAPE00514,45.840374,10.586364,1809
SHAPE00514,45.84039,10.586307,1810
SHAPE00514,45.840424,10.586268,1811
SHAPE00514,45.840454,10.586271,1812
SHAPE00514,45.840473,10.586301,1813
SHAPE00514,45.8405,10.586424,1814
SHAPE00514,45.840515,10.586604,1815
SHAPE00514,45.840553,10.586978,1816
SHAPE00514,45.840576,10.587141,1817
SHAPE00514,45.84059,10.58718,1818
SHAPE00514,45.84061,10.58721,1819
SHAPE00514,45.84064,10.587229,1820
SHAPE00514,45.840668,10.587234,1821
SHAPE00514,45.8407,10.587224,1822
SHAPE00514,45.840725,10.587201,1823
SHAPE00514,45.840744,10.587168,1824
SHAPE00514,45.840755,10.587128,1825
SHAPE00514,45.840755,10.587084,1826
SHAPE00514,45.84072,10.586752,1827
SHAPE00514,45.840668,10.586155,1828
SHAPE00514,45.840637,10.585762,1829
SHAPE00514,45.840637,10.585451,1830
SHAPE00514,45.840652,10.585105,1831
SHAPE00514,45.84072,10.584495,1832
SHAPE00514,45.840736,10.583662,1833
SHAPE00514,45.840767,10.583297,1834
SHAPE00514,45.84087,10.582731,1835
SHAPE00514,45.841038,10.58215,1836
SHAPE00514,45.841106,10.5821,1837
SHAPE00514,45.84116,10.582153,1838
SHAPE00514,45.84117,10.582244,1839
SHAPE00514,45.841164,10.582355,1840
SHAPE00514,45.84115,10.58252,1841
SHAPE00514,45.841118,10.58284,1842
SHAPE00514,45.841095,10.583118,1843
SHAPE00514,45.841103,10.583332,1844
SHAPE00514,45.841125,10.583552,1845
SHAPE00514,45.841194,10.583797,1846
SHAPE00514,45.84124,10.583923,1847
SHAPE00514,45.84129,10.58403,1848
SHAPE00514,45.84138,10.584129,1849
SHAPE00514,45.841473,10.58419,1850
SHAPE00514,45.841568,10.584238,1851
SHAPE00514,45.84167,10.58426,1852
SHAPE00514,45.841854,10.584274,1853
SHAPE00514,45.84194,10.584281,1854
SHAPE00514,45.84225,10.584297,1855
SHAPE00514,45.84231,10.584291,1856
SHAPE00514,45.84249,10.584206,1857
SHAPE00514,45.84307,10.583933,1858
SHAPE00514,45.844208,10.58341,1859
SHAPE00514,45.844753,10.583159,1860
SHAPE00514,45.845093,10.583003,1861
SHAPE00514,45.845554,10.582796,1862
SHAPE00514,45.846,10.582595,1863
SHAPE00514,45.846497,10.582365,1864
SHAPE00514,45.846508,10.58236,1865
SHAPE00514,45.846508,10.58236,1866
SHAPE00514,45.846573,10.582334,1867
SHAPE00514,45.846687,10.582286,1868
SHAPE00514,45.846764,10.582255,1869
SHAPE00514,45.846886,10.582176,1870
SHAPE00514,45.846962,10.582102,1871
SHAPE00514,45.847076,10.581981,1872
SHAPE00514,45.847126,10.581932,1873
SHAPE00514,45.84745,10.58161,1874
SHAPE00514,45.847702,10.581319,1875
SHAPE00514,45.847748,10.581213,1876
SHAPE00514,45.84778,10.581132,1877
SHAPE00514,45.84781,10.581049,1878
SHAPE00514,45.847843,10.580965,1879
SHAPE00514,45.84794,10.580639,1880
SHAPE00514,45.84803,10.580224,1881
SHAPE00514,45.848038,10.580168,1882
SHAPE00514,45.848053,10.580083,1883
SHAPE00514,45.848076,10.580008,1884
SHAPE00514,45.84813,10.579852,1885
SHAPE00514,45.84814,10.579819,1886
SHAPE00514,45.848255,10.579477,1887
SHAPE00514,45.848312,10.579231,1888
SHAPE00514,45.84834,10.579045,1889
SHAPE00514,45.84838,10.578966,1890
SHAPE00514,45.848404,10.57892,1891
SHAPE00514,45.848564,10.578662,1892
SHAPE00514,45.848713,10.578465,1893
SHAPE00514,45.848816,10.578246,1894
SHAPE00514,45.848858,10.578148,1895
SHAPE00514,45.848858,10.578148,1896
SHAPE00514,45.84889,10.578075,1897
SHAPE00514,45.848927,10.577984,1898
SHAPE00514,45.849022,10.577777,1899
SHAPE00514,45.849056,10.577699,1900
SHAPE00514,45.849087,10.577621,1901
SHAPE00514,45.84915,10.577346,1902
SHAPE00514,45.849205,10.577104,1903
SHAPE00514,45.849228,10.577012,1904
SHAPE00514,45.849274,10.5768,1905
SHAPE00514,45.84928,10.576763,1906
SHAPE00514,45.849342,10.576439,1907
SHAPE00514,45.849453,10.576182,1908
SHAPE00514,45.849518,10.57609,1909
SHAPE00514,45.84961,10.57597,1910
SHAPE00514,45.84969,10.575859,1911
SHAPE00514,45.849724,10.575815,1912
SHAPE00514,45.849808,10.57572,1913
SHAPE00514,45.84984,10.575686,1914
SHAPE00514,45.84993,10.575582,1915
SHAPE00514,45.850063,10.57543,1916
SHAPE00514,45.850376,10.575073,1917
SHAPE00514,45.850376,10.575073,1918
SHAPE00514,45.850487,10.57495,1919
SHAPE00514,45.85055,10.574878,1920
SHAPE00514,45.85079,10.574651,1921
SHAPE00514,45.851013,10.574447,1922
SHAPE00514,45.85111,10.574402,1923
SHAPE00514,45.851196,10.574382,1924
SHAPE00514,45.851486,10.5744,1925
SHAPE00514,45.85163,10.574389,1926
SHAPE00514,45.851833,10.574373,1927
SHAPE00514,45.851982,10.574345,1928
SHAPE00514,45.85221,10.574198,1929
SHAPE00514,45.852333,10.574118,1930
SHAPE00514,45.852413,10.574058,1931
SHAPE00514,45.852585,10.573927,1932
SHAPE00514,45.852757,10.573768,1933
SHAPE00514,45.852837,10.573691,1934
SHAPE00514,45.8529,10.57363,1935
SHAPE00514,45.85292,10.573607,1936
SHAPE00514,45.852962,10.57356,1937
SHAPE00514,45.853268,10.573245,1938
SHAPE00514,45.853306,10.573206,1939
SHAPE00514,45.85349,10.573018,1940
SHAPE00514,45.85367,10.572845,1941
SHAPE00514,45.853718,10.572796,1942
SHAPE00514,45.853962,10.572558,1943
SHAPE00514,45.854073,10.57244,1944
SHAPE00514,45.854107,10.572385,1945
SHAPE00514,45.854156,10.572312,1946
SHAPE00514,45.854248,10.572154,1947
SHAPE00514,45.854378,10.571778,1948
SHAPE00514,45.85441,10.571517,1949
SHAPE00514,45.854416,10.57123,1950
SHAPE00514,45.8544,10.570825,1951
SHAPE00514,45.854397,10.570763,1952
SHAPE00514,45.854378,10.570251,1953
SHAPE00514,45.85436,10.569853,1954
SHAPE00514,45.854343,10.569265,1955
SHAPE00514,45.85432,10.569143,1956
SHAPE00514,45.85432,10.569065,1957
SHAPE00514,45.854317,10.569011,1958
SHAPE00514,45.85431,10.568892,1959
SHAPE00514,45.854298,10.568444,1960
SHAPE00514,45.85431,10.567919,1961
SHAPE00514,45.854343,10.567348,1962
SHAPE00514,45.85443,10.567258,1963
SHAPE00514,45.854538,10.567157,1964
SHAPE00514,45.8546,10.567112,1965
SHAPE00514,45.854633,10.567093,1966
SHAPE00514,45.854633,10.567093,1967
SHAPE00514,45.8546,10.567112,1968
SHAPE00514,45.854538,10.567157,1969
SHAPE00514,45.85443,10.567258,1970
SHAPE00514,45.854343,10.567348,1971
SHAPE00514,45.854176,10.567302,1972
SHAPE00514,45.854046,10.567234,1973
SHAPE00514,45.854,10.567209,1974
SHAPE00514,45.853687,10.566992,1975
SHAPE00514,45.85342,10.566812,1976
SHAPE00514,45.853054,10.566559,1977
SHAPE00514,45.852978,10.566502,1978
SHAPE00514,45.852726,10.566248,1979
SHAPE00514,45.852356,10.565813,1980
SHAPE00514,45.852314,10.565761,1981
SHAPE00514,45.852215,10.565643,1982
SHAPE00514,45.85209,10.565506,1983
SHAPE00514,45.851963,10.565345,1984
SHAPE00514,45.8519,10.565275,1985
SHAPE00514,45.851826,10.565195,1986
SHAPE00514,45.85148,10.564848,1987
SHAPE00514,45.851643,10.564419,1988
SHAPE00514,45.85165,10.564334,1989
SHAPE00514,45.851643,10.564133,1990
SHAPE00514,45.85164,10.564039,1991
SHAPE00514,45.85145,10.563936,1992
SHAPE00514,45.851368,10.563904,1993
SHAPE00514,45.85129,10.563848,1994
SHAPE00514,45.851143,10.563689,1995
SHAPE00514,45.85105,10.563583,1996
SHAPE00514,45.85096,10.563465,1997
SHAPE00514,45.850872,10.563337,1998
SHAPE00514,45.850784,10.563212,1999
SHAPE00514,45.850716,10.563087,2000
SHAPE00514,45.850613,10.562896,2001
SHAPE00514,45.850555,10.562777,2002
SHAPE00514,45.850513,10.562739,2003
SHAPE00514,45.85042,10.562684,2004
SHAPE00514,45.850395,10.562613,2005
SHAPE00514,45.85034,10.562493,2006
SHAPE00514,45.850327,10.562453,2007
SHAPE00514,45.850292,10.562369,2008
SHAPE00514,45.84997,10.561567,2009
SHAPE00514,45.849537,10.560504,2010
SHAPE00514,45.84926,10.559859,2011
SHAPE00514,45.84924,10.559813,2012
SHAPE00514,45.849186,10.559672,2013
SHAPE00514,45.849186,10.559672,2014
SHAPE00514,45.849125,10.559514,2015
SHAPE00514,45.849087,10.55942,2016
SHAPE00514,45.84899,10.559163,2017
SHAPE00514,45.848843,10.558784,2018
SHAPE00514,45.848793,10.558648,2019
SHAPE00514,45.84855,10.55804,2020
SHAPE00514,45.848507,10.557938,2021
SHAPE00514,45.84825,10.557309,2022
SHAPE00514,45.848225,10.557238,2023
SHAPE00514,45.84783,10.556268,2024
SHAPE00514,45.847492,10.555488,2025
SHAPE00514,45.84725,10.554989,2026
SHAPE00514,45.84708,10.554691,2027
SHAPE00514,45.846893,10.554451,2028
SHAPE00514,45.84683,10.55437,2029
SHAPE00514,45.846596,10.554132,2030
SHAPE00514,45.84645,10.553994,2031
SHAPE00514,45.846066,10.553628,2032
SHAPE00514,45.846004,10.553574,2033
SHAPE00514,45.84509,10.552755,2034
SHAPE00514,45.844902,10.552589,2035
SHAPE00514,45.84407,10.551818,2036
SHAPE00514,45.84377,10.551584,2037
SHAPE00514,45.843575,10.551413,2038
SHAPE00514,45.843304,10.551188,2039
SHAPE00514,45.843113,10.551042,2040
SHAPE00514,45.84295,10.550938,2041
SHAPE00514,45.84286,10.550882,2042
SHAPE00514,45.84273,10.550787,2043
SHAPE00514,45.84271,10.550771,2044
SHAPE00514,45.84255,10.55065,2045
SHAPE00514,45.84236,10.550537,2046
SHAPE00514,45.842327,10.550516,2047
SHAPE00514,45.842278,10.550488,2048
SHAPE00514,45.842125,10.550415,2049
SHAPE00514,45.84188,10.550282,2050
SHAPE00514,45.841763,10.550168,2051
SHAPE00514,45.84168,10.550088,2052
SHAPE00514,45.841537,10.549952,2053
SHAPE00514,45.84138,10.549831,2054
SHAPE00514,45.841213,10.549745,2055
SHAPE00514,45.841213,10.549745,2056
SHAPE00514,45.840908,10.549687,2057
SHAPE00514,45.84084,10.549674,2058
SHAPE00514,45.84056,10.549634,2059
SHAPE00514,45.840538,10.54963,2060
SHAPE00514,45.84045,10.549612,2061
SHAPE00514,45.840313,10.549539,2062
SHAPE00514,45.840122,10.549363,2063
SHAPE00514,45.840034,10.549253,2064
SHAPE00514,45.84002,10.549233,2065
SHAPE00514,45.839836,10.549037,2066
SHAPE00514,45.839745,10.548948,2067
SHAPE00514,45.839676,10.548884,2068
SHAPE00514,45.839447,10.548702,2069
SHAPE00514,45.839355,10.548631,2070
SHAPE00514,45.83926,10.548554,2071
SHAPE00514,45.83911,10.548437,2072
SHAPE00514,45.83904,10.548385,2073
SHAPE00514,45.83904,10.548385,2074
SHAPE00514,45.838543,10.548018,2075
SHAPE00514,45.83848,10.547994,2076
SHAPE00514,45.838387,10.547955,2077
SHAPE00514,45.8383,10.547887,2078
SHAPE00514,45.838238,10.547839,2079
SHAPE00514,45.83817,10.547763,2080
SHAPE00514,45.837902,10.547364,2081
SHAPE00514,45.837852,10.547294,2082
SHAPE00514,45.83765,10.547003,2083
SHAPE00514,45.83748,10.54673,2084
SHAPE00514,45.83728,10.546419,2085
SHAPE00514,45.837162,10.546218,2086
SHAPE00514,45.83707,10.546031,2087
SHAPE00514,45.836914,10.545661,2088
SHAPE00514,45.836613,10.544817,2089
SHAPE00514,45.836494,10.544531,2090
SHAPE00514,45.836464,10.544451,2091
SHAPE00514,45.836365,10.544196,2092
SHAPE00514,45.836216,10.543836,2093
SHAPE00514,45.836174,10.543727,2094
SHAPE00514,45.83605,10.543528,2095
SHAPE00514,45.835934,10.543411,2096
SHAPE00514,45.835705,10.543278,2097
SHAPE00514,45.83433,10.542943,2098
SHAPE00514,45.83433,10.542943,2099
SHAPE00514,45.834236,10.54292,2100
SHAPE00514,45.83404,10.542859,2101
SHAPE00514,45.833916,10.542806,2102
SHAPE00514,45.833767,10.542729,2103
SHAPE00514,45.83369,10.542688,2104
SHAPE00514,45.833252,10.542443,2105
SHAPE00514,45.83295,10.542267,2106
SHAPE00514,45.832542,10.541995,2107
SHAPE00514,45.832474,10.541943,2108
SHAPE00514,45.832413,10.541895,2109
SHAPE00514,45.832207,10.541713,2110
SHAPE00514,45.832043,10.541564,2111
SHAPE00514,45.831856,10.541325,2112
SHAPE00514,45.83168,10.541082,2113
SHAPE00514,45.83154,10.54081,2114
SHAPE00514,45.831524,10.540781,2115
SHAPE00514,45.83138,10.540488,2116
SHAPE00514,45.831272,10.540259,2117
SHAPE00514,45.83089,10.539443,2118
SHAPE00514,45.83085,10.539353,2119
SHAPE00514,45.83085,10.539353,2120
SHAPE00514,45.830727,10.539093,2121
SHAPE00514,45.83068,10.539006,2122
SHAPE00514,45.830593,10.538814,2123
SHAPE00514,45.830513,10.538648,2124
SHAPE00514,45.830475,10.53855,2125
SHAPE00514,45.83034,10.538258,2126
SHAPE00514,45.830265,10.5381,2127
SHAPE00514,45.83016,10.537835,2128
SHAPE00514,45.830124,10.537745,2129
SHAPE00514,45.82999,10.537282,2130
SHAPE00514,45.829945,10.537126,2131
SHAPE00514,45.829845,10.536822,2132
SHAPE00514,45.829773,10.536613,2133
SHAPE00514,45.82971,10.536439,2134
SHAPE00514,45.82963,10.536242,2135
SHAPE00514,45.82962,10.536214,2136
SHAPE00514,45.829567,10.536097,2137
SHAPE00514,45.829437,10.535867,2138
SHAPE00514,45.829247,10.535525,2139
SHAPE00514,45.82922,10.535492,2140
SHAPE00514,45.829197,10.535454,2141
SHAPE00514,45.829197,10.535454,2142
SHAPE00514,45.829185,10.535438,2143
SHAPE00514,45.829082,10.535277,2144
SHAPE00514,45.82861,10.534487,2145
SHAPE00514,45.828403,10.534142,2146
SHAPE00514,45.827694,10.533031,2147
SHAPE00514,45.827385,10.532549,2148
SHAPE00514,45.82729,10.532461,2149
SHAPE00514,45.827263,10.532442,2150
SHAPE00514,45.826927,10.532191,2151
SHAPE00514,45.82686,10.532141,2152
SHAPE00514,45.826805,10.532101,2153
SHAPE00514,45.82647,10.531837,2154
SHAPE00514,45.82634,10.531722,2155
SHAPE00514,45.826294,10.531681,2156
SHAPE00514,45.82618,10.531577,2157
SHAPE00514,45.825974,10.531364,2158
SHAPE00514,45.825775,10.531158,2159
SHAPE00514,45.825615,10.530947,2160
SHAPE00514,45.825512,10.530787,2161
SHAPE00514,45.825478,10.53075,2162
SHAPE00514,45.82537,10.530866,2163
SHAPE00514,45.82531,10.530935,2164
SHAPE00514,45.82531,10.530935,2165
SHAPE00514,45.825207,10.531044,2166
SHAPE00514,45.824932,10.531416,2167
SHAPE00514,45.824646,10.531807,2168
SHAPE00514,45.82452,10.53197,2169
SHAPE00514,45.82441,10.532085,2170
SHAPE00514,45.82441,10.532089,2171
SHAPE00514,45.82432,10.532189,2172
SHAPE00514,45.82417,10.5324,2173
SHAPE00514,45.82404,10.532588,2174
SHAPE00514,45.823883,10.532997,2175
SHAPE00514,45.823803,10.533303,2176
SHAPE00514,45.823288,10.535528,2177
SHAPE00514,45.82319,10.535813,2178
SHAPE00514,45.823086,10.536025,2179
SHAPE00514,45.822926,10.53626,2180
SHAPE00514,45.82283,10.536366,2181
SHAPE00514,45.822662,10.536554,2182
SHAPE00514,45.822098,10.537078,2183
SHAPE00514,45.82178,10.537445,2184
SHAPE00514,45.821583,10.537761,2185
SHAPE00514,45.821346,10.538325,2186
SHAPE00514,45.821186,10.538762,2187
SHAPE00514,45.82115,10.538877,2188
SHAPE00514,45.82108,10.539102,2189
SHAPE00514,45.82099,10.539283,2190
SHAPE00514,45.82099,10.539283,2191
SHAPE00514,45.820965,10.539338,2192
SHAPE00514,45.82062,10.539912,2193
SHAPE00514,45.820526,10.54007,2194
SHAPE00514,45.8203,10.540256,2195
SHAPE00514,45.81978,10.540648,2196
SHAPE00514,45.819534,10.54083,2197
SHAPE00514,45.81933,10.541149,2198
SHAPE00514,45.818893,10.542219,2199
SHAPE00514,45.818867,10.54229,2200
SHAPE00514,45.81847,10.542864,2201
SHAPE00514,45.818203,10.543327,2202
SHAPE00514,45.818188,10.543364,2203
SHAPE00514,45.818176,10.543387,2204
SHAPE00514,45.81806,10.543613,2205
SHAPE00514,45.817905,10.54392,2206
SHAPE00514,45.817905,10.54392,2207
SHAPE00514,45.8178,10.544129,2208
SHAPE00514,45.817757,10.544208,2209
SHAPE00514,45.817562,10.544615,2210
SHAPE00514,45.817238,10.545268,2211
SHAPE00514,45.817173,10.54539,2212
SHAPE00514,45.817062,10.545637,2213
SHAPE00514,45.817013,10.545922,2214
SHAPE00514,45.817005,10.546454,2215
SHAPE00514,45.817005,10.546455,2216
SHAPE00514,45.81701,10.547479,2217
SHAPE00514,45.816982,10.547641,2218
SHAPE00514,45.81695,10.547724,2219
SHAPE00514,45.816902,10.547809,2220
SHAPE00514,45.816856,10.547862,2221
SHAPE00514,45.81679,10.547902,2222
SHAPE00514,45.816654,10.547907,2223
SHAPE00514,45.81649,10.547879,2224
SHAPE00514,45.81636,10.547872,2225
SHAPE00514,45.81624,10.547886,2226
SHAPE00514,45.81611,10.547914,2227
SHAPE00514,45.81611,10.547914,2228
SHAPE00514,45.81582,10.54804,2229
SHAPE00514,45.815674,10.548123,2230
SHAPE00514,45.815445,10.548252,2231
SHAPE00514,45.81523,10.548336,2232
SHAPE00514,45.81506,10.548363,2233
SHAPE00514,45.814907,10.54833,2234
SHAPE00514,45.81477,10.548275,2235
SHAPE00514,45.81464,10.548187,2236
SHAPE00514,45.81451,10.548077,2237
SHAPE00514,45.81421,10.547732,2238
SHAPE00514,45.81389,10.547416,2239
SHAPE00514,45.81364,10.547149,2240
SHAPE00514,45.81364,10.547149,2241
SHAPE00514,45.813465,10.546958,2242
SHAPE00514,45.81335,10.546827,2243
SHAPE00514,45.8132,10.546703,2244
SHAPE00514,45.812588,10.546355,2245
SHAPE00514,45.811924,10.545988,2246
SHAPE00514,45.811806,10.545908,2247
SHAPE00514,45.81172,10.545832,2248
SHAPE00514,45.811607,10.545683,2249
SHAPE00514,45.811234,10.545028,2250
SHAPE00514,45.811108,10.544814,2251
SHAPE00514,45.810883,10.544375,2252
SHAPE00514,45.81087,10.544353,2253
SHAPE00514,45.81077,10.544152,2254
SHAPE00514,45.810562,10.543851,2255
SHAPE00514,45.810448,10.543681,2256
SHAPE00514,45.81027,10.543418,2257
SHAPE00514,45.81027,10.543418,2258
SHAPE00514,45.81018,10.543286,2259
SHAPE00514,45.809597,10.542476,2260
SHAPE00514,45.80947,10.542278,2261
SHAPE00514,45.809357,10.541994,2262
SHAPE00514,45.809357,10.541993,2263
SHAPE00514,45.80929,10.541728,2264
SHAPE00514,45.809265,10.541566,2265
SHAPE00514,45.80924,10.541395,2266
SHAPE00514,45.809216,10.54124,2267
SHAPE00514,45.809208,10.541185,2268
SHAPE00514,45.809193,10.541075,2269
SHAPE00514,45.809135,10.540674,2270
SHAPE00514,45.80911,10.540549,2271
SHAPE00514,45.80908,10.540424,2272
SHAPE00514,45.809002,10.540188,2273
SHAPE00514,45.80889,10.539927,2274
SHAPE00514,45.80877,10.539721,2275
SHAPE00514,45.80872,10.53964,2276
SHAPE00514,45.80833,10.539006,2277
SHAPE00514,45.808308,10.538966,2278
SHAPE00514,45.808132,10.538769,2279
SHAPE00514,45.807995,10.538659,2280
SHAPE00514,45.807816,10.538599,2281
SHAPE00514,45.807774,10.538585,2282
SHAPE00514,45.806908,10.538406,2283
SHAPE00514,45.80681,10.538385,2284
SHAPE00517,46.405426,11.017735,1
SHAPE00517,46.4054,11.017534,2
SHAPE00517,46.40535,11.017152,3
SHAPE00517,46.405293,11.016853,4
SHAPE00517,46.406418,11.01572,5
SHAPE00517,46.406647,11.015373,6
SHAPE00517,46.40676,11.015068,7
SHAPE00517,46.406845,11.014746,8
SHAPE00517,46.406982,11.01249,9
SHAPE00517,46.407074,11.012274,10
SHAPE00517,46.407234,11.012145,11
SHAPE00517,46.4073,11.012138,12
SHAPE00517,46.407352,11.012007,13
SHAPE00517,46.4074,11.011922,14
SHAPE00517,46.407448,11.011888,15
SHAPE00517,46.407524,11.01182,16
SHAPE00517,46.407524,11.01182,17
SHAPE00517,46.407616,11.011737,18
SHAPE00517,46.40774,11.011608,19
SHAPE00517,46.40784,11.01149,20
SHAPE00517,46.407963,11.011271,21
SHAPE00517,46.408,11.011107,22
SHAPE00517,46.40802,11.010859,23
SHAPE00517,46.408043,11.010609,24
SHAPE00517,46.40804,11.010506,25
SHAPE00517,46.40803,11.010301,26
SHAPE00517,46.408024,11.010041,27
SHAPE00517,46.408012,11.009855,28
SHAPE00517,46.40801,11.009706,29
SHAPE00517,46.408,11.009551,30
SHAPE00517,46.407997,11.00937,31
SHAPE00517,46.407986,11.009171,32
SHAPE00517,46.407955,11.009034,33
SHAPE00517,46.40789,11.008889,34
SHAPE00517,46.40786,11.008785,35
SHAPE00517,46.40786,11.008713,36
SHAPE00517,46.40788,11.008664,37
SHAPE00517,46.40791,11.008617,38
SHAPE00517,46.407955,11.008601,39
SHAPE00517,46.408,11.008601,40
SHAPE00517,46.408047,11.008624,41
SHAPE00517,46.408085,11.008687,42
SHAPE00517,46.4081,11.008785,43
SHAPE00517,46.4081,11.008896,44
SHAPE00517,46.408115,11.009045,45
SHAPE00517,46.40815,11.009142,46
SHAPE00517,46.408405,11.009571,47
SHAPE00517,46.40853,11.009729,48
SHAPE00517,46.4087,11.009859,49
SHAPE00517,46.408802,11.009994,50
SHAPE00517,46.408848,11.010089,51
SHAPE00517,46.408882,11.010221,52
SHAPE00517,46.408894,11.01037,53
SHAPE00517,46.408924,11.010476,54
SHAPE00517,46.408978,11.010533,55
SHAPE00517,46.40901,11.010536,56
SHAPE00517,46.40901,11.010536,57
SHAPE00517,46.409065,11.01054,58
SHAPE00517,46.409115,11.010457,59
SHAPE00517,46.40913,11.010366,60
SHAPE00517,46.409107,11.010255,61
SHAPE00517,46.40905,11.010127,62
SHAPE00517,46.408978,11.009912,63
SHAPE00517,46.408947,11.009789,64
SHAPE00517,46.408947,11.009522,65
SHAPE00517,46.408955,11.00919,66
SHAPE00517,46.408974,11.008883,67
SHAPE00517,46.408993,11.008533,68
SHAPE00517,46.40902,11.008194,69
SHAPE00517,46.409084,11.007739,70
SHAPE00517,46.40912,11.007586,71
SHAPE00517,46.409172,11.00745,72
SHAPE00517,46.409264,11.007346,73
SHAPE00517,46.409344,11.007284,74
SHAPE00517,46.40951,11.007189,75
SHAPE00517,46.409702,11.007046,76
SHAPE00517,46.409794,11.006976,77
SHAPE00517,46.40997,11.00681,78
SHAPE00517,46.410385,11.006382,79
SHAPE00517,46.410553,11.006244,80
SHAPE00517,46.410645,11.006199,81
SHAPE00517,46.41074,11.00617,82
SHAPE00517,46.410934,11.006157,83
SHAPE00517,46.411133,11.006189,84
SHAPE00517,46.411232,11.006205,85
SHAPE00517,46.411427,11.00624,86
SHAPE00517,46.41162,11.006302,87
SHAPE00517,46.41181,11.006362,88
SHAPE00517,46.41192,11.006368,89
SHAPE00517,46.412025,11.006353,90
SHAPE00517,46.412106,11.006261,91
SHAPE00517,46.41223,11.006023,92
SHAPE00517,46.412323,11.00574,93
SHAPE00517,46.412395,11.005633,94
SHAPE00517,46.41248,11.005544,95
SHAPE00517,46.41267,11.005406,96
SHAPE00517,46.413193,11.004979,97
SHAPE00517,46.41333,11.004759,98
SHAPE00517,46.41338,11.004534,99
SHAPE00517,46.413376,11.0042,100
SHAPE00517,46.41337,11.00398,101
SHAPE00517,46.4133,11.003761,102
SHAPE00517,46.41312,11.00354,103
SHAPE00517,46.41306,11.0034,104
SHAPE00517,46.412994,11.003112,105
SHAPE00517,46.412945,11.002763,106
SHAPE00517,46.412888,11.002402,107
SHAPE00517,46.41287,11.002257,108
SHAPE00517,46.412872,11.001965,109
SHAPE00517,46.412903,11.001822,110
SHAPE00517,46.413002,11.001551,111
SHAPE00517,46.41332,11.000898,112
SHAPE00517,46.41348,11.000606,113
SHAPE00517,46.413548,11.000513,114
SHAPE00517,46.4137,11.00035,115
SHAPE00517,46.41377,11.00026,116
SHAPE00517,46.413822,11.000149,117
SHAPE00517,46.413914,10.999888,118
SHAPE00517,46.41406,10.999456,119
SHAPE00517,46.414165,10.999179,120
SHAPE00517,46.414234,10.999051,121
SHAPE00517,46.41432,10.998937,122
SHAPE00517,46.414406,10.998827,123
SHAPE00517,46.41448,10.9987,124
SHAPE00517,46.414516,10.998546,125
SHAPE00517,46.414528,10.998303,126
SHAPE00517,46.41453,10.997987,127
SHAPE00517,46.41457,10.997709,128
SHAPE00517,46.414677,10.997435,129
SHAPE00517,46.414722,10.997291,130
SHAPE00517,46.414745,10.997135,131
SHAPE00517,46.414715,10.996799,132
SHAPE00517,46.414654,10.996434,133
SHAPE00517,46.414627,10.996251,134
SHAPE00517,46.41462,10.996066,135
SHAPE00517,46.414627,10.995422,136
SHAPE00517,46.414646,10.995025,137
SHAPE00517,46.414692,10.994052,138
SHAPE00517,46.414722,10.993307,139
SHAPE00517,46.414726,10.993128,140
SHAPE00517,46.414715,10.992772,141
SHAPE00517,46.41463,10.991595,142
SHAPE00517,46.41462,10.991272,143
SHAPE00517,46.414635,10.991114,144
SHAPE00517,46.414673,10.990964,145
SHAPE00517,46.414825,10.990757,146
SHAPE00517,46.415024,10.990582,147
SHAPE00517,46.415554,10.990133,148
SHAPE00517,46.41611,10.989697,149
SHAPE00517,46.416298,10.989504,150
SHAPE00517,46.416374,10.989388,151
SHAPE00517,46.41644,10.989256,152
SHAPE00517,46.41654,10.988975,153
SHAPE00517,46.4166,10.988853,154
SHAPE00517,46.416676,10.988744,155
SHAPE00517,46.416767,10.988664,156
SHAPE00517,46.417057,10.988512,157
SHAPE00517,46.417282,10.988409,158
SHAPE00517,46.417507,10.988336,159
SHAPE00517,46.417725,10.988285,160
SHAPE00517,46.41794,10.988253,161
SHAPE00517,46.418037,10.988199,162
SHAPE00517,46.41812,10.988087,163
SHAPE00517,46.418182,10.987943,164
SHAPE00517,46.418186,10.987776,165
SHAPE00517,46.418156,10.987621,166
SHAPE00517,46.41811,10.987511,167
SHAPE00517,46.41807,10.98745,168
SHAPE00517,46.417946,10.987367,169
SHAPE00517,46.417793,10.987288,170
SHAPE00517,46.41764,10.987211,171
SHAPE00517,46.417484,10.987109,172
SHAPE00517,46.417336,10.98702,173
SHAPE00517,46.417175,10.986855,174
SHAPE00517,46.417,10.986819,175
SHAPE00517,46.41686,10.986871,176
SHAPE00517,46.416687,10.98695,177
SHAPE00517,46.41652,10.986937,178
SHAPE00517,46.416355,10.986841,179
SHAPE00517,46.416164,10.986829,180
SHAPE00517,46.415974,10.986873,181
SHAPE00517,46.415825,10.986898,182
SHAPE00517,46.415653,10.98686,183
SHAPE00517,46.415573,10.986777,184
SHAPE00517,46.41542,10.986448,185
SHAPE00517,46.415344,10.986219,186
SHAPE00517,46.41529,10.985867,187
SHAPE00517,46.4153,10.985626,188
SHAPE00517,46.41529,10.985531,189
SHAPE00517,46.41523,10.985278,190
SHAPE00517,46.415203,10.985216,191
SHAPE00517,46.41517,10.985131,192
SHAPE00517,46.41517,10.985131,193
SHAPE00517,46.414917,10.984475,194
SHAPE00517,46.41488,10.984326,195
SHAPE00517,46.414852,10.984169,196
SHAPE00517,46.414856,10.984012,197
SHAPE00517,46.414898,10.983799,198
SHAPE00517,46.414993,10.983461,199
SHAPE00517,46.415028,10.983053,200
SHAPE00517,46.415047,10.98277,201
SHAPE00517,46.415035,10.982634,202
SHAPE00517,46.415012,10.98256,203
SHAPE00517,46.414948,10.982443,204
SHAPE00517,46.414894,10.982368,205
SHAPE00517,46.414856,10.982321,206
SHAPE00517,46.41484,10.982265,207
SHAPE00517,46.41484,10.98216,208
SHAPE00517,46.41489,10.981696,209
SHAPE00517,46.414898,10.98159,210
SHAPE00517,46.41489,10.981515,211
SHAPE00517,46.414852,10.981407,212
SHAPE00517,46.4148,10.981347,213
SHAPE00517,46.41473,10.98131,214
SHAPE00517,46.414608,10.981295,215
SHAPE00517,46.414455,10.981287,216
SHAPE00517,46.41432,10.981234,217
SHAPE00517,46.414204,10.981134,218
SHAPE00517,46.414116,10.981014,219
SHAPE00517,46.413994,10.980802,220
SHAPE00517,46.4139,10.980626,221
SHAPE00517,46.41376,10.980343,222
SHAPE00517,46.41364,10.980033,223
SHAPE00517,46.413563,10.979799,224
SHAPE00517,46.413494,10.979636,225
SHAPE00517,46.41329,10.979133,226
SHAPE00517,46.413097,10.978607,227
SHAPE00517,46.412975,10.978211,228
SHAPE00517,46.412903,10.977941,229
SHAPE00517,46.412838,10.977676,230
SHAPE00517,46.412777,10.977422,231
SHAPE00517,46.412743,10.97714,232
SHAPE00517,46.412727,10.977012,233
SHAPE00517,46.4127,10.976883,234
SHAPE00517,46.41267,10.976752,235
SHAPE00517,46.412632,10.97664,236
SHAPE00517,46.412544,10.976427,237
SHAPE00517,46.412506,10.976321,238
SHAPE00517,46.412483,10.976215,239
SHAPE00517,46.412426,10.975842,240
SHAPE00517,46.412388,10.975571,241
SHAPE00517,46.412334,10.975312,242
SHAPE00517,46.412247,10.975081,243
SHAPE00517,46.41219,10.974892,244
SHAPE00517,46.412163,10.974668,245
SHAPE00517,46.41215,10.974417,246
SHAPE00517,46.41216,10.974019,247
SHAPE00517,46.412174,10.973784,248
SHAPE00517,46.412178,10.973625,249
SHAPE00517,46.412174,10.973595,250
SHAPE00517,46.412174,10.973595,251
SHAPE00517,46.412155,10.973461,252
SHAPE00517,46.412113,10.973249,253
SHAPE00517,46.41207,10.973081,254
SHAPE00517,46.41205,10.972961,255
SHAPE00517,46.412025,10.972771,256
SHAPE00517,46.412003,10.972508,257
SHAPE00517,46.41198,10.972209,258
SHAPE00517,46.411938,10.971969,259
SHAPE00517,46.411846,10.971371,260
SHAPE00517,46.411816,10.971196,261
SHAPE00517,46.411785,10.971043,262
SHAPE00517,46.411644,10.970638,263
SHAPE00517,46.41145,10.970105,264
SHAPE00517,46.411358,10.969861,265
SHAPE00517,46.41128,10.969707,266
SHAPE00517,46.41093,10.969076,267
SHAPE00517,46.41087,10.96893,268
SHAPE00517,46.410828,10.968811,269
SHAPE00517,46.410797,10.968704,270
SHAPE00517,46.410786,10.968624,271
SHAPE00517,46.410786,10.968443,272
SHAPE00517,46.410774,10.968352,273
SHAPE00517,46.41075,10.968257,274
SHAPE00518,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE00518,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE00518,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE00518,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE00518,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE00518,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE00518,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE00518,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE00518,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE00518,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE00518,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE00518,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE00518,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE00518,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE00518,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE00518,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE00518,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE00518,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE00518,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE00518,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE00518,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE00518,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE00518,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE00518,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE00518,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE00518,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE00518,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE00518,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE00518,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE00518,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE00518,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE00518,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE00518,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE00518,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE00518,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE00518,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE00518,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE00518,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE00518,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE00518,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE00518,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE00518,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE00518,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE00518,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE00518,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE00518,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE00518,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE00518,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE00518,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE00518,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE00518,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE00518,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE00518,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE00518,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE00518,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE00518,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE00518,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE00518,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE00518,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE00518,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE00518,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE00518,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE00518,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE00518,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE00518,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE00518,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE00518,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE00518,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE00518,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE00518,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE00518,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE00518,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE00518,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE00518,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE00518,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE00518,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE00518,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE00518,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE00518,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE00518,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE00518,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE00518,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE00518,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE00518,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE00518,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE00518,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE00518,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE00518,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE00518,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE00518,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE00518,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE00518,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE00518,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE00518,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE00518,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE00518,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE00518,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE00518,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE00518,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE00518,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE00518,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE00518,45.754387,11.026929,104
SHAPE00518,45.754387,11.026929,105
SHAPE00518,45.754414,11.026868,106
SHAPE00518,45.754456,11.026769,107
SHAPE00518,45.75459,11.026323,108
SHAPE00518,45.754715,11.025946,109
SHAPE00518,45.75476,11.025697,110
SHAPE00518,45.75476,11.025183,111
SHAPE00518,45.754772,11.024899,112
SHAPE00518,45.754757,11.024521,113
SHAPE00518,45.754704,11.024333,114
SHAPE00518,45.754562,11.024035,115
SHAPE00518,45.754498,11.023782,116
SHAPE00518,45.75447,11.023609,117
SHAPE00518,45.754467,11.023419,118
SHAPE00518,45.7545,11.023107,119
SHAPE00518,45.754543,11.022847,120
SHAPE00518,45.75479,11.021971,121
SHAPE00518,45.75488,11.021526,122
SHAPE00518,45.75491,11.021302,123
SHAPE00518,45.754917,11.021051,124
SHAPE00518,45.754913,11.020768,125
SHAPE00518,45.754917,11.020531,126
SHAPE00518,45.754963,11.020325,127
SHAPE00518,45.755108,11.019916,128
SHAPE00518,45.755207,11.019719,129
SHAPE00518,45.755356,11.019526,130
SHAPE00518,45.75557,11.019097,131
SHAPE00518,45.75566,11.018882,132
SHAPE00518,45.75588,11.018047,133
SHAPE00518,45.75602,11.017629,134
SHAPE00518,45.756107,11.017324,135
SHAPE00518,45.756226,11.016658,136
SHAPE00518,45.75632,11.016294,137
SHAPE00518,45.756474,11.015821,138
SHAPE00518,45.756516,11.015698,139
SHAPE00518,45.756245,11.016041,140
SHAPE00518,45.756126,11.016232,141
SHAPE00518,45.756023,11.016425,142
SHAPE00518,45.756023,11.016425,143
SHAPE00518,45.756126,11.016232,144
SHAPE00518,45.756245,11.016041,145
SHAPE00518,45.756516,11.015698,146
SHAPE00518,45.756565,11.015573,147
SHAPE00518,45.756626,11.015302,148
SHAPE00518,45.75666,11.014985,149
SHAPE00518,45.756683,11.014534,150
SHAPE00518,45.756718,11.01434,151
SHAPE00518,45.756783,11.014149,152
SHAPE00518,45.75696,11.013793,153
SHAPE00518,45.757107,11.013367,154
SHAPE00518,45.757137,11.01329,155
SHAPE00518,45.7572,11.013189,156
SHAPE00518,45.757572,11.012722,157
SHAPE00518,45.757675,11.012425,158
SHAPE00518,45.757732,11.012139,159
SHAPE00518,45.757736,11.011793,160
SHAPE00518,45.757736,11.011793,161
SHAPE00518,45.75774,11.011308,162
SHAPE00518,45.75779,11.010955,163
SHAPE00518,45.75802,11.010316,164
SHAPE00518,45.758087,11.010068,165
SHAPE00518,45.75813,11.009692,166
SHAPE00518,45.75814,11.009546,167
SHAPE00518,45.75814,11.009527,168
SHAPE00518,45.75817,11.009399,169
SHAPE00518,45.758305,11.009081,170
SHAPE00518,45.758545,11.008744,171
SHAPE00518,45.758694,11.008536,172
SHAPE00518,45.7588,11.008278,173
SHAPE00518,45.758827,11.00803,174
SHAPE00518,45.758842,11.007805,175
SHAPE00518,45.758934,11.007321,176
SHAPE00518,45.758896,11.007046,177
SHAPE00518,45.758865,11.006886,178
SHAPE00518,45.758865,11.006886,179
SHAPE00518,45.758812,11.006587,180
SHAPE00518,45.758793,11.006588,181
SHAPE00518,45.75871,11.006589,182
SHAPE00518,45.75868,11.006591,183
SHAPE00518,45.75848,11.006523,184
SHAPE00518,45.7584,11.006479,185
SHAPE00518,45.758343,11.006132,186
SHAPE00518,45.758324,11.005912,187
SHAPE00518,45.75826,11.005471,188
SHAPE00518,45.758244,11.005418,189
SHAPE00518,45.758224,11.005369,190
SHAPE00518,45.75827,11.005109,191
SHAPE00518,45.75831,11.004827,192
SHAPE00518,45.758312,11.004628,193
SHAPE00518,45.758297,11.004383,194
SHAPE00518,45.75828,11.004085,195
SHAPE00518,45.758274,11.003988,196
SHAPE00518,45.758278,11.003881,197
SHAPE00518,45.75841,11.003546,198
SHAPE00518,45.75846,11.003323,199
SHAPE00518,45.758488,11.003092,200
SHAPE00518,45.758263,11.002862,201
SHAPE00518,45.75815,11.002877,202
SHAPE00518,45.75771,11.002833,203
SHAPE00518,45.757687,11.002715,204
SHAPE00518,45.75763,11.002449,205
SHAPE00518,45.75752,11.002139,206
SHAPE00518,45.757637,11.001695,207
SHAPE00518,45.757706,11.001205,208
SHAPE00518,45.757713,11.000819,209
SHAPE00518,45.757282,11.000765,210
SHAPE00518,45.757122,11.000808,211
SHAPE00518,45.75701,11.000897,212
SHAPE00518,45.75689,11.00106,213
SHAPE00518,45.75684,11.001168,214
SHAPE00518,45.756786,11.001287,215
SHAPE00518,45.756535,11.001132,216
SHAPE00518,45.756485,11.001107,217
SHAPE00518,45.756485,11.001107,218
SHAPE00518,45.756214,11.000973,219
SHAPE00518,45.755787,11.000146,220
SHAPE00518,45.756397,10.998874,221
SHAPE00518,45.757526,10.996506,222
SHAPE00518,45.75762,10.996305,223
SHAPE00518,45.75772,10.996119,224
SHAPE00518,45.75779,10.996025,225
SHAPE00518,45.757866,10.995955,226
SHAPE00518,45.75798,10.99593,227
SHAPE00518,45.758076,10.995968,228
SHAPE00518,45.75817,10.996035,229
SHAPE00518,45.75878,10.996486,230
SHAPE00518,45.758892,10.996408,231
SHAPE00518,45.759045,10.996529,232
SHAPE00519,45.94213,11.109383,1
SHAPE00519,45.9421,11.109429,2
SHAPE00519,45.941753,11.110024,3
SHAPE00519,45.94169,11.11014,4
SHAPE00519,45.941513,11.110251,5
SHAPE00519,45.94128,11.110261,6
SHAPE00519,45.941143,11.110223,7
SHAPE00519,45.940907,11.110136,8
SHAPE00519,45.940853,11.110123,9
SHAPE00519,45.940796,11.110108,10
SHAPE00519,45.940346,11.110096,11
SHAPE00519,45.940098,11.110126,12
SHAPE00519,45.94007,11.110172,13
SHAPE00519,45.939686,11.110365,14
SHAPE00519,45.93939,11.110518,15
SHAPE00519,45.93888,11.11076,16
SHAPE00519,45.93875,11.110795,17
SHAPE00519,45.938587,11.110914,18
SHAPE00519,45.93857,11.110961,19
SHAPE00519,45.93848,11.111053,20
SHAPE00519,45.938282,11.111106,21
SHAPE00519,45.93791,11.111022,22
SHAPE00519,45.937515,11.110903,23
SHAPE00519,45.937332,11.110823,24
SHAPE00519,45.937202,11.110766,25
SHAPE00519,45.937122,11.110664,26
SHAPE00519,45.937122,11.110664,27
SHAPE00519,45.93709,11.110622,28
SHAPE00519,45.936676,11.110093,29
SHAPE00519,45.936436,11.109798,30
SHAPE00519,45.936344,11.109632,31
SHAPE00519,45.936264,11.109383,32
SHAPE00519,45.936214,11.109106,33
SHAPE00519,45.9362,11.108792,34
SHAPE00519,45.936325,11.108321,35
SHAPE00519,45.936626,11.107331,36
SHAPE00519,45.936768,11.106855,37
SHAPE00519,45.937073,11.105853,38
SHAPE00519,45.93718,11.105439,39
SHAPE00519,45.937206,11.105262,40
SHAPE00519,45.93725,11.105032,41
SHAPE00519,45.937305,11.104578,42
SHAPE00519,45.93733,11.104083,43
SHAPE00519,45.93732,11.103635,44
SHAPE00519,45.937195,11.102274,45
SHAPE00519,45.9371,11.100946,46
SHAPE00519,45.93703,11.09994,47
SHAPE00519,45.93699,11.099551,48
SHAPE00519,45.936924,11.099068,49
SHAPE00519,45.93685,11.098736,50
SHAPE00519,45.93685,11.098736,51
SHAPE00519,45.936848,11.098715,52
SHAPE00519,45.936825,11.098618,53
SHAPE00519,45.93666,11.097949,54
SHAPE00519,45.936283,11.097049,55
SHAPE00519,45.9362,11.096779,56
SHAPE00519,45.936165,11.096679,57
SHAPE00519,45.936142,11.096558,58
SHAPE00519,45.936214,11.096294,59
SHAPE00519,45.936108,11.096265,60
SHAPE00519,45.935772,11.096186,61
SHAPE00519,45.93417,11.095883,62
SHAPE00519,45.93417,11.095883,63
SHAPE00519,45.934086,11.095867,64
SHAPE00519,45.93365,11.095775,65
SHAPE00519,45.933582,11.095753,66
SHAPE00519,45.93355,11.095739,67
SHAPE00519,45.933514,11.095724,68
SHAPE00519,45.933437,11.095688,69
SHAPE00519,45.933308,11.09562,70
SHAPE00519,45.933235,11.095568,71
SHAPE00519,45.933197,11.095541,72
SHAPE00519,45.9326,11.095119,73
SHAPE00519,45.93196,11.09464,74
SHAPE00519,45.931404,11.094213,75
SHAPE00519,45.931286,11.094119,76
SHAPE00519,45.930885,11.093806,77
SHAPE00519,45.9305,11.09352,78
SHAPE00519,45.930355,11.09341,79
SHAPE00519,45.930065,11.093224,80
SHAPE00519,45.930023,11.093196,81
SHAPE00519,45.930016,11.093191,82
SHAPE00519,45.92992,11.093133,83
SHAPE00519,45.929897,11.093128,84
SHAPE00519,45.92982,11.093109,85
SHAPE00519,45.92966,11.093093,86
SHAPE00519,45.929398,11.093109,87
SHAPE00519,45.929058,11.093119,88
SHAPE00519,45.92888,11.09312,89
SHAPE00519,45.928837,11.093121,90
SHAPE00519,45.928837,11.093121,91
SHAPE00519,45.9288,11.093121,92
SHAPE00519,45.92789,11.093128,93
SHAPE00519,45.92772,11.093136,94
SHAPE00519,45.926792,11.093179,95
SHAPE00519,45.92661,11.093187,96
SHAPE00519,45.92612,11.093175,97
SHAPE00519,45.925938,11.093171,98
SHAPE00519,45.925327,11.093122,99
SHAPE00519,45.92436,11.092842,100
SHAPE00519,45.92406,11.092754,101
SHAPE00519,45.923733,11.092656,102
SHAPE00519,45.923313,11.092493,103
SHAPE00519,45.923016,11.092354,104
SHAPE00519,45.922985,11.092333,105
SHAPE00519,45.92264,11.092126,106
SHAPE00519,45.92236,11.091896,107
SHAPE00519,45.92236,11.091896,108
SHAPE00519,45.921986,11.091549,109
SHAPE00519,45.921967,11.091524,110
SHAPE00519,45.92171,11.091219,111
SHAPE00519,45.92132,11.090698,112
SHAPE00519,45.921165,11.090466,113
SHAPE00519,45.92106,11.090309,114
SHAPE00519,45.92069,11.089575,115
SHAPE00519,45.9203,11.088723,116
SHAPE00519,45.919914,11.087723,117
SHAPE00519,45.91981,11.087429,118
SHAPE00519,45.91972,11.087148,119
SHAPE00519,45.919613,11.086692,120
SHAPE00519,45.919514,11.086027,121
SHAPE00519,45.91946,11.085658,122
SHAPE00519,45.919434,11.085483,123
SHAPE00519,45.9192,11.083719,124
SHAPE00519,45.91911,11.083272,125
SHAPE00519,45.918964,11.082808,126
SHAPE00519,45.918728,11.08206,127
SHAPE00519,45.918262,11.080534,128
SHAPE00519,45.91813,11.080086,129
SHAPE00519,45.918076,11.079874,130
SHAPE00519,45.918015,11.079563,131
SHAPE00519,45.91796,11.079078,132
SHAPE00519,45.917965,11.078687,133
SHAPE00519,45.917984,11.078274,134
SHAPE00519,45.91803,11.076361,135
SHAPE00519,45.91803,11.075908,136
SHAPE00519,45.918007,11.075444,137
SHAPE00519,45.917908,11.075034,138
SHAPE00519,45.917767,11.074667,139
SHAPE00519,45.91749,11.074083,140
SHAPE00519,45.91742,11.073917,141
SHAPE00519,45.91725,11.073475,142
SHAPE00519,45.917168,11.073064,143
SHAPE00519,45.917114,11.072725,144
SHAPE00519,45.917137,11.071797,145
SHAPE00519,45.91714,11.07146,146
SHAPE00519,45.917225,11.070854,147
SHAPE00519,45.91746,11.069663,148
SHAPE00519,45.917515,11.06941,149
SHAPE00519,45.91753,11.06933,150
SHAPE00519,45.917435,11.069217,151
SHAPE00519,45.91737,11.069123,152
SHAPE00519,45.91727,11.069126,153
SHAPE00519,45.91702,11.068626,154
SHAPE00519,45.91698,11.068521,155
SHAPE00519,45.916943,11.068385,156
SHAPE00519,45.91692,11.068192,157
SHAPE00519,45.916862,11.067348,158
SHAPE00519,45.916855,11.067265,159
SHAPE00519,45.916817,11.06703,160
SHAPE00519,45.91683,11.06689,161
SHAPE00519,45.916843,11.066766,162
SHAPE00519,45.916832,11.066598,163
SHAPE00519,45.916798,11.066442,164
SHAPE00519,45.91677,11.066343,165
SHAPE00519,45.916695,11.066051,166
SHAPE00519,45.916615,11.065623,167
SHAPE00519,45.916553,11.065395,168
SHAPE00519,45.916553,11.065303,169
SHAPE00519,45.916576,11.06511,170
SHAPE00519,45.916576,11.065042,171
SHAPE00519,45.91658,11.064858,172
SHAPE00519,45.916653,11.063907,173
SHAPE00519,45.916805,11.063997,174
SHAPE00519,45.91684,11.064024,175
SHAPE00519,45.916912,11.064075,176
SHAPE00519,45.916977,11.064099,177
SHAPE00519,45.917206,11.064145,178
SHAPE00519,45.917393,11.064066,179
SHAPE00519,45.917423,11.064053,180
SHAPE00519,45.91773,11.063919,181
SHAPE00519,45.91794,11.06381,182
SHAPE00519,45.91794,11.06381,183
SHAPE00519,45.91799,11.063782,184
SHAPE00519,45.918163,11.063653,185
SHAPE00519,45.918373,11.063471,186
SHAPE00519,45.91855,11.06335,187
SHAPE00519,45.91855,11.063392,188
SHAPE00519,45.918674,11.0646,189
SHAPE00519,45.918705,11.064775,190
SHAPE00519,45.918564,11.064795,191
SHAPE00519,45.918324,11.064816,192
SHAPE00519,45.91813,11.06509,193
SHAPE00519,45.91807,11.065048,194
SHAPE00519,45.91804,11.065033,195
SHAPE00519,45.917976,11.064961,196
SHAPE00519,45.917927,11.064874,197
SHAPE00519,45.917835,11.063706,198
SHAPE00519,45.91773,11.063024,199
SHAPE00519,45.917522,11.062218,200
SHAPE00519,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE00519,45.91728,11.060419,202
SHAPE00519,45.91728,11.059699,203
SHAPE00519,45.91727,11.058777,204
SHAPE00519,45.9173,11.058714,205
SHAPE00519,45.917328,11.058486,206
SHAPE00519,45.917385,11.058188,207
SHAPE00519,45.91739,11.057884,208
SHAPE00519,45.917408,11.057587,209
SHAPE00519,45.917416,11.057461,210
SHAPE00519,45.917416,11.057461,211
SHAPE00519,45.91741,11.057196,212
SHAPE00519,45.917404,11.05709,213
SHAPE00519,45.917377,11.056911,214
SHAPE00519,45.917328,11.056403,215
SHAPE00519,45.917152,11.05515,216
SHAPE00519,45.9171,11.054412,217
SHAPE00519,45.91706,11.0538,218
SHAPE00519,45.917053,11.053672,219
SHAPE00519,45.91704,11.053502,220
SHAPE00519,45.91703,11.05336,221
SHAPE00519,45.916985,11.052767,222
SHAPE00519,45.916874,11.052186,223
SHAPE00519,45.916718,11.051579,224
SHAPE00519,45.916546,11.050897,225
SHAPE00519,45.916348,11.049728,226
SHAPE00519,45.916176,11.049246,227
SHAPE00519,45.915993,11.048925,228
SHAPE00519,45.915714,11.048565,229
SHAPE00519,45.915337,11.048143,230
SHAPE00519,45.91504,11.047717,231
SHAPE00519,45.914867,11.0474,232
SHAPE00519,45.914665,11.046849,233
SHAPE00519,45.914505,11.046443,234
SHAPE00519,45.9143,11.046035,235
SHAPE00519,45.91421,11.045952,236
SHAPE00519,45.913666,11.045281,237
SHAPE00519,45.91358,11.045169,238
SHAPE00519,45.91346,11.045003,239
SHAPE00519,45.913094,11.044569,240
SHAPE00519,45.912983,11.044411,241
SHAPE00519,45.912907,11.044224,242
SHAPE00519,45.912796,11.04413,243
SHAPE00519,45.91267,11.044093,244
SHAPE00519,45.912655,11.044089,245
SHAPE00519,45.912464,11.043858,246
SHAPE00519,45.912464,11.043858,247
SHAPE00519,45.912197,11.043536,248
SHAPE00519,45.91172,11.042875,249
SHAPE00519,45.9115,11.042543,250
SHAPE00519,45.9112,11.042252,251
SHAPE00519,45.910748,11.041957,252
SHAPE00519,45.91065,11.041893,253
SHAPE00519,45.909985,11.041581,254
SHAPE00519,45.909805,11.041479,255
SHAPE00519,45.90948,11.041292,256
SHAPE00519,45.909134,11.0411,257
SHAPE00519,45.90889,11.04096,258
SHAPE00519,45.908802,11.040896,259
SHAPE00519,45.90882,11.040863,260
SHAPE00519,45.90883,11.04081,261
SHAPE00519,45.90883,11.040765,262
SHAPE00519,45.908813,11.04073,263
SHAPE00519,45.908783,11.040703,264
SHAPE00519,45.908752,11.040693,265
SHAPE00519,45.90857,11.04068,266
SHAPE00519,45.908527,11.040674,267
SHAPE00519,45.908264,11.040614,268
SHAPE00519,45.908237,11.040614,269
SHAPE00519,45.908207,11.040627,270
SHAPE00519,45.908207,11.040627,271
SHAPE00519,45.908142,11.040612,272
SHAPE00519,45.90779,11.040419,273
SHAPE00519,45.90772,11.04038,274
SHAPE00519,45.907566,11.040292,275
SHAPE00519,45.907207,11.04004,276
SHAPE00519,45.906933,11.04009,277
SHAPE00519,45.90688,11.040087,278
SHAPE00519,45.906303,11.040096,279
SHAPE00519,45.906265,11.040105,280
SHAPE00519,45.9062,11.040121,281
SHAPE00519,45.90606,11.040155,282
SHAPE00519,45.905857,11.040211,283
SHAPE00519,45.90569,11.040257,284
SHAPE00519,45.90542,11.040331,285
SHAPE00519,45.90443,11.040687,286
SHAPE00519,45.904297,11.040751,287
SHAPE00519,45.904118,11.04084,288
SHAPE00519,45.90409,11.040818,289
SHAPE00519,45.904057,11.040814,290
SHAPE00519,45.90402,11.040837,291
SHAPE00519,45.90399,11.040886,292
SHAPE00519,45.903778,11.04093,293
SHAPE00519,45.903656,11.040951,294
SHAPE00519,45.902164,11.041406,295
SHAPE00519,45.90191,11.041485,296
SHAPE00519,45.90178,11.041521,297
SHAPE00519,45.901737,11.041533,298
SHAPE00519,45.90131,11.041651,299
SHAPE00519,45.90102,11.041728,300
SHAPE00519,45.90058,11.041845,301
SHAPE00519,45.900555,11.041854,302
SHAPE00519,45.900352,11.041912,303
SHAPE00519,45.90015,11.04197,304
SHAPE00519,45.90015,11.04197,305
SHAPE00519,45.90011,11.041983,306
SHAPE00519,45.899906,11.042041,307
SHAPE00519,45.899734,11.042096,308
SHAPE00519,45.899483,11.042162,309
SHAPE00519,45.89927,11.042235,310
SHAPE00519,45.898983,11.042303,311
SHAPE00519,45.89894,11.042313,312
SHAPE00519,45.898773,11.042297,313
SHAPE00519,45.898766,11.042229,314
SHAPE00519,45.898727,11.042192,315
SHAPE00519,45.898678,11.042181,316
SHAPE00519,45.898636,11.042188,317
SHAPE00519,45.89861,11.042197,318
SHAPE00519,45.898365,11.042089,319
SHAPE00519,45.89744,11.041413,320
SHAPE00519,45.897324,11.041326,321
SHAPE00519,45.897186,11.041214,322
SHAPE00519,45.89686,11.040945,323
SHAPE00519,45.896492,11.040685,324
SHAPE00519,45.896492,11.040685,325
SHAPE00519,45.89642,11.040632,326
SHAPE00519,45.896057,11.040434,327
SHAPE00519,45.89562,11.040388,328
SHAPE00519,45.895557,11.040381,329
SHAPE00519,45.8955,11.040374,330
SHAPE00519,45.89454,11.040239,331
SHAPE00519,45.893646,11.040163,332
SHAPE00519,45.8936,11.040163,333
SHAPE00519,45.893436,11.040155,334
SHAPE00519,45.893364,11.040154,335
SHAPE00519,45.893326,11.040154,336
SHAPE00519,45.8929,11.040123,337
SHAPE00519,45.89268,11.040156,338
SHAPE00519,45.892456,11.040211,339
SHAPE00519,45.892315,11.040208,340
SHAPE00519,45.892174,11.040204,341
SHAPE00519,45.892006,11.040144,342
SHAPE00519,45.891937,11.040125,343
SHAPE00519,45.891876,11.040098,344
SHAPE00519,45.891903,11.039939,345
SHAPE00519,45.892033,11.039598,346
SHAPE00519,45.892075,11.039481,347
SHAPE00519,45.892155,11.03926,348
SHAPE00519,45.892223,11.039063,349
SHAPE00519,45.89223,11.039035,350
SHAPE00519,45.892303,11.038857,351
SHAPE00519,45.892475,11.038425,352
SHAPE00521,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00521,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00521,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00521,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00521,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00521,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00521,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00521,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00521,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00521,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00521,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00521,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00521,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00521,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00521,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00521,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00521,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00521,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00521,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00521,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00521,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00521,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00521,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00521,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00521,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00521,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00521,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00521,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00521,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00521,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00521,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00521,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00521,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00521,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00521,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00521,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00521,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00521,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00521,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00521,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00521,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00521,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00521,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00521,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE00521,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE00521,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE00521,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE00521,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE00521,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE00521,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE00521,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE00521,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE00521,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE00521,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE00521,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE00521,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE00521,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE00521,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE00521,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE00521,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE00521,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE00521,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE00521,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE00521,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE00521,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE00521,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE00521,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE00521,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE00521,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE00521,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE00521,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE00521,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE00521,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE00521,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE00521,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE00521,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE00521,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE00521,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE00521,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE00521,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE00521,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE00521,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE00521,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE00521,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE00521,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE00521,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE00521,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE00521,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE00521,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE00521,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE00521,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE00521,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE00521,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE00521,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE00521,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE00521,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE00521,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE00521,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE00521,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE00521,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE00521,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE00521,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE00521,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE00521,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE00521,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE00521,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE00521,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE00521,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE00521,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE00521,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE00521,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE00521,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE00521,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE00521,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE00521,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE00521,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE00521,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE00521,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE00521,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE00521,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE00521,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE00521,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE00521,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE00521,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE00521,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE00521,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE00521,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE00521,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE00521,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE00521,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE00521,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE00521,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE00521,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE00521,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE00521,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE00521,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE00521,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE00521,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE00521,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE00521,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE00521,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE00521,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE00521,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE00521,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE00521,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE00521,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE00521,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE00521,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE00521,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE00521,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE00521,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE00521,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE00521,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE00521,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE00521,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE00521,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE00521,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE00521,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE00521,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE00521,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE00521,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE00521,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE00521,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE00521,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE00521,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE00521,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE00521,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE00521,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE00521,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE00521,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE00521,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE00521,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE00521,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE00521,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE00521,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE00521,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE00521,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE00521,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE00521,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE00521,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE00521,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE00521,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE00521,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE00521,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE00521,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE00521,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE00521,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE00521,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE00521,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE00521,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE00521,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE00521,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE00521,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE00521,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE00521,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE00521,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE00521,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE00521,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE00521,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE00521,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE00521,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE00521,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE00521,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE00521,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE00521,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE00521,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE00521,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE00521,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE00521,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE00521,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE00521,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE00521,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE00521,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE00521,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE00521,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE00521,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE00521,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE00521,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE00521,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE00521,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE00521,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE00521,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE00521,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE00521,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE00521,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE00521,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE00521,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE00521,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE00521,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE00521,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE00521,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE00521,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE00521,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE00521,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE00521,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE00521,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE00521,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE00521,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE00521,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE00521,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE00521,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE00521,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE00521,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE00521,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE00521,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE00521,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE00521,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE00521,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE00521,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE00521,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE00521,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE00521,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE00521,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE00521,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE00521,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE00521,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE00521,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE00521,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE00521,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE00521,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE00521,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE00521,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE00521,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE00521,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE00521,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE00521,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE00521,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE00521,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE00521,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE00521,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE00521,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE00521,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE00521,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE00521,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE00521,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE00521,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE00521,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE00521,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE00521,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE00521,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE00521,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE00521,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE00521,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE00521,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE00521,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE00521,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE00521,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE00521,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE00521,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE00521,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE00521,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE00521,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE00521,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE00521,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE00521,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE00521,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE00521,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE00521,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE00521,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE00521,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE00521,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE00521,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE00521,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE00521,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE00521,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE00521,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE00521,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE00521,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE00521,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE00521,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE00521,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE00521,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE00521,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE00521,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE00521,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE00521,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE00521,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE00521,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE00521,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE00521,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE00521,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE00521,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE00521,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE00521,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE00521,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE00521,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE00521,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE00521,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE00521,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE00521,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE00521,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE00521,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE00521,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE00521,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE00521,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE00521,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE00521,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE00521,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE00521,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE00521,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE00521,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE00521,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE00521,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE00521,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE00521,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE00521,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE00521,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE00521,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE00521,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE00521,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE00521,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE00521,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE00521,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE00521,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE00521,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE00521,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE00521,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE00521,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE00521,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE00521,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE00521,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE00521,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE00521,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE00521,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE00521,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE00521,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE00521,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE00521,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE00521,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE00521,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE00521,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE00521,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE00521,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE00521,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE00521,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE00521,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE00521,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE00521,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE00521,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE00521,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE00521,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE00521,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE00521,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE00521,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE00521,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE00521,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE00521,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE00521,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE00521,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE00521,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE00521,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE00521,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE00521,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE00521,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE00521,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE00521,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE00521,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE00521,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE00521,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE00521,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE00521,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE00521,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE00521,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE00521,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE00521,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE00521,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE00521,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE00521,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE00521,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE00521,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE00521,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE00521,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE00521,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE00521,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE00521,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE00521,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE00521,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE00521,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE00521,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE00521,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE00521,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE00521,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE00521,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE00521,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE00521,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE00521,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE00521,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE00521,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE00521,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE00521,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE00521,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE00521,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE00521,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE00521,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE00521,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE00521,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE00521,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE00521,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE00521,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE00521,46.4093,11.103428,440
SHAPE00521,46.40968,11.104521,441
SHAPE00521,46.409824,11.10488,442
SHAPE00521,46.410034,11.105219,443
SHAPE00521,46.41033,11.105574,444
SHAPE00521,46.41071,11.105943,445
SHAPE00521,46.411015,11.106242,446
SHAPE00521,46.411045,11.10632,447
SHAPE00521,46.411057,11.10642,448
SHAPE00521,46.411037,11.106517,449
SHAPE00521,46.41098,11.106583,450
SHAPE00521,46.41093,11.106606,451
SHAPE00521,46.41086,11.106599,452
SHAPE00521,46.410755,11.106525,453
SHAPE00521,46.410164,11.10598,454
SHAPE00521,46.410004,11.105891,455
SHAPE00521,46.40974,11.105812,456
SHAPE00521,46.4087,11.105569,457
SHAPE00521,46.408318,11.105492,458
SHAPE00521,46.40808,11.105443,459
SHAPE00521,46.407536,11.105314,460
SHAPE00521,46.407448,11.105302,461
SHAPE00521,46.40593,11.105071,462
SHAPE00521,46.405655,11.105048,463
SHAPE00521,46.405422,11.105071,464
SHAPE00521,46.405216,11.105134,465
SHAPE00521,46.40501,11.105251,466
SHAPE00521,46.404705,11.10551,467
SHAPE00521,46.404003,11.106222,468
SHAPE00521,46.4034,11.106833,469
SHAPE00521,46.40308,11.107158,470
SHAPE00521,46.402946,11.107381,471
SHAPE00521,46.402836,11.107637,472
SHAPE00521,46.40277,11.107917,473
SHAPE00521,46.40276,11.108184,474
SHAPE00521,46.402775,11.108397,475
SHAPE00521,46.402603,11.108457,476
SHAPE00521,46.40229,11.108619,477
SHAPE00521,46.40208,11.108791,478
SHAPE00521,46.40196,11.108887,479
SHAPE00521,46.40165,11.109096,480
SHAPE00521,46.40139,11.109288,481
SHAPE00521,46.4012,11.109399,482
SHAPE00521,46.400963,11.109551,483
SHAPE00521,46.40072,11.109643,484
SHAPE00521,46.400433,11.109713,485
SHAPE00521,46.39994,11.109797,486
SHAPE00521,46.399693,11.109835,487
SHAPE00521,46.39956,11.109829,488
SHAPE00521,46.39944,11.109821,489
SHAPE00521,46.399372,11.109801,490
SHAPE00521,46.39926,11.109736,491
SHAPE00521,46.39917,11.109643,492
SHAPE00521,46.399055,11.109473,493
SHAPE00521,46.39898,11.109349,494
SHAPE00521,46.398926,11.109316,495
SHAPE00521,46.398876,11.10932,496
SHAPE00521,46.398846,11.10935,497
SHAPE00521,46.39883,11.109426,498
SHAPE00521,46.398838,11.109503,499
SHAPE00521,46.398865,11.109601,500
SHAPE00521,46.398903,11.109724,501
SHAPE00521,46.39898,11.10998,502
SHAPE00521,46.399014,11.110129,503
SHAPE00521,46.39905,11.110312,504
SHAPE00521,46.399082,11.110539,505
SHAPE00521,46.39911,11.110808,506
SHAPE00521,46.399136,11.111182,507
SHAPE00521,46.399155,11.111376,508
SHAPE00521,46.399162,11.11165,509
SHAPE00521,46.399143,11.111807,510
SHAPE00521,46.39911,11.111956,511
SHAPE00521,46.399036,11.112152,512
SHAPE00521,46.39888,11.112486,513
SHAPE00521,46.398716,11.112776,514
SHAPE00521,46.398537,11.113025,515
SHAPE00521,46.398277,11.11336,516
SHAPE00521,46.39802,11.113715,517
SHAPE00521,46.39792,11.113846,518
SHAPE00521,46.39784,11.113933,519
SHAPE00521,46.397766,11.113992,520
SHAPE00521,46.397617,11.1141,521
SHAPE00521,46.397503,11.114162,522
SHAPE00521,46.39741,11.114237,523
SHAPE00521,46.397335,11.114305,524
SHAPE00521,46.397247,11.114411,525
SHAPE00521,46.397182,11.11454,526
SHAPE00521,46.39713,11.114694,527
SHAPE00521,46.397034,11.115017,528
SHAPE00521,46.396893,11.115623,529
SHAPE00521,46.39668,11.116564,530
SHAPE00521,46.396557,11.116938,531
SHAPE00521,46.396454,11.117216,532
SHAPE00521,46.396408,11.117265,533
SHAPE00521,46.396248,11.117436,534
SHAPE00521,46.39605,11.117615,535
SHAPE00521,46.39557,11.11793,536
SHAPE00521,46.395336,11.118133,537
SHAPE00521,46.395206,11.118323,538
SHAPE00521,46.395164,11.118384,539
SHAPE00521,46.39519,11.118437,540
SHAPE00521,46.395123,11.118546,541
SHAPE00521,46.3951,11.118603,542
SHAPE00521,46.395077,11.118686,543
SHAPE00521,46.39505,11.118809,544
SHAPE00521,46.395008,11.119013,545
SHAPE00521,46.394985,11.119108,546
SHAPE00521,46.39496,11.119202,547
SHAPE00521,46.3949,11.119307,548
SHAPE00521,46.394764,11.11939,549
SHAPE00521,46.39472,11.119426,550
SHAPE00521,46.39461,11.119512,551
SHAPE00521,46.394497,11.119629,552
SHAPE00521,46.39439,11.119741,553
SHAPE00521,46.394333,11.119829,554
SHAPE00521,46.394295,11.119898,555
SHAPE00521,46.39422,11.120012,556
SHAPE00521,46.394295,11.12008,557
SHAPE00521,46.39434,11.120128,558
SHAPE00521,46.394394,11.120202,559
SHAPE00521,46.394485,11.120335,560
SHAPE00521,46.39457,11.120429,561
SHAPE00521,46.394707,11.12058,562
SHAPE00521,46.394707,11.12058,563
SHAPE00521,46.394768,11.120645,564
SHAPE00521,46.394802,11.120683,565
SHAPE00521,46.39502,11.120906,566
SHAPE00521,46.395096,11.120983,567
SHAPE00521,46.395275,11.12119,568
SHAPE00521,46.39536,11.121321,569
SHAPE00521,46.39542,11.121412,570
SHAPE00521,46.39553,11.121589,571
SHAPE00521,46.395607,11.121712,572
SHAPE00521,46.395657,11.121798,573
SHAPE00521,46.395695,11.121855,574
SHAPE00521,46.39588,11.12216,575
SHAPE00521,46.39592,11.122223,576
SHAPE00521,46.396366,11.122914,577
SHAPE00521,46.396847,11.123638,578
SHAPE00521,46.39726,11.124292,579
SHAPE00521,46.397266,11.124307,580
SHAPE00521,46.397266,11.124307,581
SHAPE00521,46.397293,11.124345,582
SHAPE00521,46.3978,11.125162,583
SHAPE00521,46.39814,11.125693,584
SHAPE00521,46.398266,11.125873,585
SHAPE00521,46.39839,11.126035,586
SHAPE00521,46.39897,11.126641,587
SHAPE00521,46.399265,11.126934,588
SHAPE00521,46.39932,11.126988,589
SHAPE00521,46.39932,11.126988,590
SHAPE00521,46.399555,11.127229,591
SHAPE00521,46.399784,11.127454,592
SHAPE00521,46.39982,11.127486,593
SHAPE00521,46.39999,11.12765,594
SHAPE00521,46.400486,11.128084,595
SHAPE00521,46.40087,11.128433,596
SHAPE00521,46.401154,11.128675,597
SHAPE00521,46.401154,11.128675,598
SHAPE00521,46.40118,11.128699,599
SHAPE00521,46.40121,11.128726,600
SHAPE00521,46.402187,11.129569,601
SHAPE00521,46.402355,11.129712,602
SHAPE00521,46.40268,11.129992,603
SHAPE00521,46.402794,11.130111,604
SHAPE00521,46.402874,11.130258,605
SHAPE00521,46.402935,11.13041,606
SHAPE00521,46.402966,11.130621,607
SHAPE00521,46.402966,11.130821,608
SHAPE00521,46.40294,11.130988,609
SHAPE00521,46.402878,11.131207,610
SHAPE00521,46.402836,11.131441,611
SHAPE00521,46.402813,11.131601,612
SHAPE00521,46.402817,11.131804,613
SHAPE00521,46.402855,11.131981,614
SHAPE00521,46.40293,11.132146,615
SHAPE00521,46.40293,11.132146,616
SHAPE00521,46.403015,11.132236,617
SHAPE00521,46.40411,11.133317,618
SHAPE00521,46.40457,11.133762,619
SHAPE00521,46.404766,11.133971,620
SHAPE00521,46.404926,11.134166,621
SHAPE00521,46.405006,11.134284,622
SHAPE00521,46.405197,11.134533,623
SHAPE00521,46.405205,11.13454,624
SHAPE00521,46.405224,11.134564,625
SHAPE00521,46.405556,11.135028,626
SHAPE00521,46.405815,11.135388,627
SHAPE00521,46.405815,11.135388,628
SHAPE00521,46.405888,11.135492,629
SHAPE00521,46.406143,11.135841,630
SHAPE00521,46.406284,11.136031,631
SHAPE00521,46.4067,11.136541,632
SHAPE00521,46.406876,11.136728,633
SHAPE00521,46.407066,11.136812,634
SHAPE00521,46.407066,11.136846,635
SHAPE00521,46.40707,11.136877,636
SHAPE00521,46.40708,11.136906,637
SHAPE00521,46.407097,11.136929,638
SHAPE00521,46.40712,11.136943,639
SHAPE00521,46.40694,11.137447,640
SHAPE00521,46.40694,11.137447,641
SHAPE00521,46.406887,11.137597,642
SHAPE00521,46.40681,11.137859,643
SHAPE00521,46.406734,11.137974,644
SHAPE00521,46.406685,11.138024,645
SHAPE00521,46.40663,11.138076,646
SHAPE00521,46.40657,11.138116,647
SHAPE00521,46.40643,11.138186,648
SHAPE00521,46.406265,11.13826,649
SHAPE00521,46.405834,11.138458,650
SHAPE00521,46.40555,11.138696,651
SHAPE00521,46.405525,11.138713,652
SHAPE00521,46.405483,11.138762,653
SHAPE00521,46.405247,11.139039,654
SHAPE00521,46.40512,11.139186,655
SHAPE00521,46.405098,11.139208,656
SHAPE00521,46.40501,11.139295,657
SHAPE00521,46.40492,11.139371,658
SHAPE00521,46.404766,11.139443,659
SHAPE00521,46.404587,11.139489,660
SHAPE00521,46.403496,11.139521,661
SHAPE00521,46.403496,11.139521,662
SHAPE00521,46.403328,11.139525,663
SHAPE00521,46.402306,11.139564,664
SHAPE00521,46.401188,11.139764,665
SHAPE00521,46.40084,11.139829,666
SHAPE00521,46.399418,11.140095,667
SHAPE00521,46.399006,11.14009,668
SHAPE00521,46.39861,11.140019,669
SHAPE00521,46.398384,11.140049,670
SHAPE00521,46.398228,11.140128,671
SHAPE00521,46.397976,11.140437,672
SHAPE00521,46.397915,11.140552,673
SHAPE00521,46.39786,11.140646,674
SHAPE00521,46.397625,11.140964,675
SHAPE00521,46.397533,11.141058,676
SHAPE00521,46.397446,11.141073,677
SHAPE00521,46.397274,11.141012,678
SHAPE00521,46.396603,11.140824,679
SHAPE00521,46.396484,11.140833,680
SHAPE00521,46.396168,11.141045,681
SHAPE00521,46.39526,11.141805,682
SHAPE00521,46.39519,11.14185,683
SHAPE00521,46.395153,11.141878,684
SHAPE00521,46.394997,11.141872,685
SHAPE00521,46.394863,11.14179,686
SHAPE00521,46.394333,11.140515,687
SHAPE00521,46.393997,11.139638,688
SHAPE00521,46.393284,11.138006,689
SHAPE00521,46.39312,11.13771,690
SHAPE00521,46.393024,11.137626,691
SHAPE00521,46.39288,11.137611,692
SHAPE00521,46.392014,11.137693,693
SHAPE00521,46.391766,11.137648,694
SHAPE00521,46.391468,11.137559,695
SHAPE00521,46.391068,11.137365,696
SHAPE00521,46.39071,11.137325,697
SHAPE00521,46.3906,11.137355,698
SHAPE00521,46.390453,11.137338,699
SHAPE00521,46.38996,11.136939,700
SHAPE00521,46.389957,11.136764,701
SHAPE00521,46.389923,11.136603,702
SHAPE00521,46.389923,11.136603,703
SHAPE00521,46.389957,11.136764,704
SHAPE00521,46.38996,11.136939,705
SHAPE00521,46.390453,11.137338,706
SHAPE00521,46.3906,11.137355,707
SHAPE00521,46.39071,11.137325,708
SHAPE00521,46.391068,11.137365,709
SHAPE00521,46.391468,11.137559,710
SHAPE00521,46.391766,11.137648,711
SHAPE00521,46.392014,11.137693,712
SHAPE00521,46.39288,11.137611,713
SHAPE00521,46.393024,11.137626,714
SHAPE00521,46.39312,11.13771,715
SHAPE00521,46.393284,11.138006,716
SHAPE00521,46.393997,11.139638,717
SHAPE00521,46.394333,11.140515,718
SHAPE00521,46.394863,11.14179,719
SHAPE00521,46.395058,11.14232,720
SHAPE00521,46.39515,11.142605,721
SHAPE00521,46.395214,11.142873,722
SHAPE00521,46.395267,11.143221,723
SHAPE00521,46.395287,11.143667,724
SHAPE00521,46.395287,11.143955,725
SHAPE00521,46.395264,11.144139,726
SHAPE00521,46.395256,11.144159,727
SHAPE00521,46.395256,11.144159,728
SHAPE00521,46.395264,11.144139,729
SHAPE00521,46.395287,11.143955,730
SHAPE00521,46.395287,11.143667,731
SHAPE00521,46.395267,11.143221,732
SHAPE00521,46.395214,11.142873,733
SHAPE00521,46.39515,11.142605,734
SHAPE00521,46.395058,11.14232,735
SHAPE00521,46.39506,11.14207,736
SHAPE00521,46.395153,11.141878,737
SHAPE00521,46.39519,11.14185,738
SHAPE00521,46.39526,11.141805,739
SHAPE00521,46.396168,11.141045,740
SHAPE00521,46.396484,11.140833,741
SHAPE00521,46.396603,11.140824,742
SHAPE00521,46.397274,11.141012,743
SHAPE00521,46.397446,11.141073,744
SHAPE00521,46.397533,11.141058,745
SHAPE00521,46.397625,11.140964,746
SHAPE00521,46.39786,11.140646,747
SHAPE00521,46.397915,11.140552,748
SHAPE00521,46.397976,11.140437,749
SHAPE00521,46.398228,11.140128,750
SHAPE00521,46.398384,11.140049,751
SHAPE00521,46.39861,11.140019,752
SHAPE00521,46.399006,11.14009,753
SHAPE00521,46.399418,11.140095,754
SHAPE00521,46.40084,11.139829,755
SHAPE00521,46.401188,11.139764,756
SHAPE00521,46.402306,11.139564,757
SHAPE00521,46.403328,11.139525,758
SHAPE00521,46.404587,11.139489,759
SHAPE00521,46.404766,11.139443,760
SHAPE00521,46.40492,11.139371,761
SHAPE00521,46.40501,11.139295,762
SHAPE00521,46.405098,11.139208,763
SHAPE00521,46.40512,11.139186,764
SHAPE00521,46.405247,11.139039,765
SHAPE00521,46.405483,11.138762,766
SHAPE00521,46.405525,11.138713,767
SHAPE00521,46.40555,11.138696,768
SHAPE00521,46.405834,11.138458,769
SHAPE00521,46.406265,11.13826,770
SHAPE00521,46.40643,11.138186,771
SHAPE00521,46.40657,11.138116,772
SHAPE00521,46.40663,11.138076,773
SHAPE00521,46.406685,11.138024,774
SHAPE00521,46.406734,11.137974,775
SHAPE00521,46.40681,11.137859,776
SHAPE00521,46.406887,11.137597,777
SHAPE00521,46.40712,11.136943,778
SHAPE00521,46.407143,11.136949,779
SHAPE00521,46.40717,11.136941,780
SHAPE00521,46.407192,11.136922,781
SHAPE00521,46.407207,11.136893,782
SHAPE00521,46.40722,11.136858,783
SHAPE00521,46.407284,11.136887,784
SHAPE00521,46.407475,11.136939,785
SHAPE00521,46.40771,11.136923,786
SHAPE00521,46.407837,11.136918,787
SHAPE00521,46.4079,11.136941,788
SHAPE00521,46.407948,11.136957,789
SHAPE00521,46.40811,11.137037,790
SHAPE00521,46.408268,11.137136,791
SHAPE00521,46.408302,11.137154,792
SHAPE00521,46.408413,11.137217,793
SHAPE00521,46.40855,11.137276,794
SHAPE00521,46.408863,11.137362,795
SHAPE00521,46.408882,11.137365,796
SHAPE00521,46.409172,11.137445,797
SHAPE00521,46.409275,11.137479,798
SHAPE00521,46.409348,11.137511,799
SHAPE00521,46.409348,11.137511,800
SHAPE00521,46.409435,11.137566,801
SHAPE00521,46.409496,11.13759,802
SHAPE00521,46.40955,11.137593,803
SHAPE00521,46.409878,11.137623,804
SHAPE00521,46.41006,11.137647,805
SHAPE00521,46.410156,11.137667,806
SHAPE00521,46.410297,11.137713,807
SHAPE00521,46.410393,11.137778,808
SHAPE00521,46.41048,11.137879,809
SHAPE00521,46.41068,11.138183,810
SHAPE00521,46.41079,11.138388,811
SHAPE00521,46.41097,11.138576,812
SHAPE00521,46.411022,11.138628,813
SHAPE00521,46.41102,11.138651,814
SHAPE00521,46.411015,11.138676,815
SHAPE00521,46.411015,11.1387,816
SHAPE00521,46.41102,11.138724,817
SHAPE00521,46.411034,11.13875,818
SHAPE00521,46.41105,11.138769,819
SHAPE00521,46.411068,11.138781,820
SHAPE00521,46.41109,11.138783,821
SHAPE00521,46.41111,11.138775,822
SHAPE00521,46.411125,11.138762,823
SHAPE00521,46.41114,11.138741,824
SHAPE00521,46.411148,11.138718,825
SHAPE00521,46.41115,11.138691,826
SHAPE00521,46.411285,11.138791,827
SHAPE00521,46.411507,11.13898,828
SHAPE00521,46.411667,11.139116,829
SHAPE00521,46.411808,11.139213,830
SHAPE00521,46.41194,11.139283,831
SHAPE00521,46.412544,11.139491,832
SHAPE00521,46.41266,11.139532,833
SHAPE00521,46.412964,11.139627,834
SHAPE00521,46.412964,11.139627,835
SHAPE00521,46.413097,11.139669,836
SHAPE00521,46.41343,11.139738,837
SHAPE00521,46.41415,11.139743,838
SHAPE00521,46.4144,11.139728,839
SHAPE00521,46.4146,11.139724,840
SHAPE00521,46.41478,11.139741,841
SHAPE00521,46.414963,11.139803,842
SHAPE00521,46.415016,11.139816,843
SHAPE00521,46.415592,11.139986,844
SHAPE00521,46.415646,11.140002,845
SHAPE00521,46.415646,11.140002,846
SHAPE00521,46.41575,11.140034,847
SHAPE00521,46.415802,11.140051,848
SHAPE00521,46.41616,11.140161,849
SHAPE00521,46.416443,11.14024,850
SHAPE00521,46.416794,11.140348,851
SHAPE00521,46.417023,11.140394,852
SHAPE00521,46.417202,11.140427,853
SHAPE00521,46.417534,11.140431,854
SHAPE00521,46.417774,11.140412,855
SHAPE00521,46.417828,11.14041,856
SHAPE00521,46.41796,11.140415,857
SHAPE00521,46.418186,11.140485,858
SHAPE00521,46.418358,11.140591,859
SHAPE00521,46.41852,11.140651,860
SHAPE00521,46.418587,11.140655,861
SHAPE00521,46.418613,11.140651,862
SHAPE00521,46.418613,11.140651,863
SHAPE00521,46.418835,11.14062,864
SHAPE00521,46.418945,11.140607,865
SHAPE00521,46.419025,11.140605,866
SHAPE00521,46.419163,11.14061,867
SHAPE00521,46.419415,11.140675,868
SHAPE00521,46.41972,11.140785,869
SHAPE00521,46.41983,11.140857,870
SHAPE00521,46.419865,11.140903,871
SHAPE00521,46.419895,11.140964,872
SHAPE00521,46.419945,11.140928,873
SHAPE00521,46.420048,11.140909,874
SHAPE00521,46.42033,11.140919,875
SHAPE00521,46.420418,11.140923,876
SHAPE00521,46.421104,11.1409,877
SHAPE00521,46.421555,11.140991,878
SHAPE00521,46.421974,11.141143,879
SHAPE00521,46.422325,11.141248,880
SHAPE00521,46.422596,11.141277,881
SHAPE00521,46.4233,11.141293,882
SHAPE00521,46.42355,11.141346,883
SHAPE00521,46.423794,11.141435,884
SHAPE00521,46.423916,11.141487,885
SHAPE00521,46.423916,11.141487,886
SHAPE00521,46.424454,11.141721,887
SHAPE00521,46.424717,11.141803,888
SHAPE00521,46.424934,11.141865,889
SHAPE00521,46.425232,11.141921,890
SHAPE00521,46.425682,11.141925,891
SHAPE00521,46.425865,11.141916,892
SHAPE00521,46.4261,11.141904,893
SHAPE00521,46.42649,11.141885,894
SHAPE00521,46.4268,11.141861,895
SHAPE00521,46.426846,11.14185,896
SHAPE00521,46.426914,11.141835,897
SHAPE00521,46.426914,11.141835,898
SHAPE00521,46.42711,11.141793,899
SHAPE00521,46.427307,11.141727,900
SHAPE00521,46.427788,11.141567,901
SHAPE00521,46.42806,11.141438,902
SHAPE00521,46.42835,11.141241,903
SHAPE00521,46.428585,11.141062,904
SHAPE00521,46.428753,11.140982,905
SHAPE00521,46.42894,11.14096,906
SHAPE00521,46.429115,11.140976,907
SHAPE00521,46.429703,11.141016,908
SHAPE00521,46.429825,11.140998,909
SHAPE00521,46.429928,11.140962,910
SHAPE00521,46.43001,11.140917,911
SHAPE00521,46.430084,11.140869,912
SHAPE00521,46.430218,11.140734,913
SHAPE00521,46.430386,11.140541,914
SHAPE00521,46.430557,11.140416,915
SHAPE00521,46.430744,11.140361,916
SHAPE00521,46.430885,11.140355,917
SHAPE00521,46.43103,11.140389,918
SHAPE00521,46.43168,11.140659,919
SHAPE00521,46.431927,11.140755,920
SHAPE00521,46.431984,11.140781,921
SHAPE00521,46.431995,11.140722,922
SHAPE00521,46.432022,11.140676,923
SHAPE00521,46.432346,11.140644,924
SHAPE00521,46.432346,11.140644,925
SHAPE00521,46.432377,11.140641,926
SHAPE00521,46.43249,11.140614,927
SHAPE00521,46.432632,11.140561,928
SHAPE00521,46.432827,11.140458,929
SHAPE00521,46.434055,11.139729,930
SHAPE00521,46.434307,11.139603,931
SHAPE00521,46.43448,11.139515,932
SHAPE00521,46.43516,11.139297,933
SHAPE00521,46.435757,11.139057,934
SHAPE00521,46.436268,11.138829,935
SHAPE00521,46.436478,11.138726,936
SHAPE00521,46.43662,11.138625,937
SHAPE00521,46.436832,11.138468,938
SHAPE00521,46.436897,11.138416,939
SHAPE00521,46.437,11.138329,940
SHAPE00521,46.43706,11.138259,941
SHAPE00521,46.43711,11.138157,942
SHAPE00521,46.437252,11.137802,943
SHAPE00521,46.43726,11.137776,944
SHAPE00524,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE00524,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE00524,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE00524,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE00524,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE00524,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE00524,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE00524,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE00524,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE00524,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE00524,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE00524,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE00524,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE00524,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE00524,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE00524,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE00524,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE00524,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE00524,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE00524,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE00524,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE00524,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE00524,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE00524,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE00524,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE00524,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE00524,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE00524,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE00524,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE00524,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE00524,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE00524,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE00524,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE00524,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE00524,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE00524,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE00524,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE00524,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE00524,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE00524,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE00524,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE00524,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE00524,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE00524,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE00524,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE00524,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE00524,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE00524,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE00524,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE00524,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE00524,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE00524,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE00524,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE00524,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE00524,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE00524,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE00524,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE00524,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE00524,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE00524,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE00524,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE00524,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE00524,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE00524,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE00524,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE00524,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE00524,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE00524,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE00524,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE00524,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE00524,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE00524,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE00524,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE00524,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE00524,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE00524,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE00524,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE00524,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE00524,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE00524,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE00524,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE00524,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE00524,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE00524,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE00524,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE00524,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE00524,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE00524,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE00524,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE00524,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE00524,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE00524,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE00524,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE00524,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE00524,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE00524,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE00524,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE00524,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE00524,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE00524,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE00524,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE00524,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE00524,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE00524,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE00524,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE00524,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE00524,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE00524,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE00524,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE00524,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE00524,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE00524,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE00524,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE00524,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE00524,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE00524,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE00524,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE00524,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE00524,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE00524,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE00524,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE00524,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE00524,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE00524,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE00524,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE00524,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE00524,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE00524,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE00524,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE00524,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE00524,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE00524,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE00524,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE00524,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE00524,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE00524,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE00524,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE00524,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE00524,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE00524,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE00524,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE00524,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE00524,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE00524,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE00524,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE00524,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE00524,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE00524,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE00524,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE00524,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE00524,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE00524,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE00524,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE00524,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE00524,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE00524,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE00524,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE00524,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE00524,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE00524,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE00524,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE00524,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE00524,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE00524,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE00524,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE00524,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE00524,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE00524,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE00524,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE00524,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE00524,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE00524,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE00524,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE00524,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE00524,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE00524,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE00524,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE00524,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE00524,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE00524,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE00524,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE00524,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE00524,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE00524,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE00524,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE00524,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE00524,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE00524,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE00524,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE00524,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE00524,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE00524,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE00524,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE00524,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE00524,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE00524,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE00524,45.76559,11.129832,197
SHAPE00524,45.76553,11.129807,198
SHAPE00524,45.765465,11.129774,199
SHAPE00524,45.765285,11.129669,200
SHAPE00524,45.765244,11.129589,201
SHAPE00524,45.76522,11.129484,202
SHAPE00524,45.765198,11.129229,203
SHAPE00524,45.76516,11.128936,204
SHAPE00524,45.76511,11.128338,205
SHAPE00524,45.76509,11.128042,206
SHAPE00524,45.765095,11.127789,207
SHAPE00524,45.76512,11.127574,208
SHAPE00524,45.76519,11.127356,209
SHAPE00524,45.765293,11.127216,210
SHAPE00524,45.765404,11.12705,211
SHAPE00524,45.765446,11.126798,212
SHAPE00524,45.765507,11.126527,213
SHAPE00524,45.76557,11.126296,214
SHAPE00524,45.765656,11.126074,215
SHAPE00524,45.76569,11.125959,216
SHAPE00524,45.765682,11.125861,217
SHAPE00524,45.765648,11.125806,218
SHAPE00524,45.765606,11.125791,219
SHAPE00524,45.76556,11.125791,220
SHAPE00524,45.765488,11.125846,221
SHAPE00524,45.764996,11.126256,222
SHAPE00524,45.7649,11.126333,223
SHAPE00524,45.764736,11.1265,224
SHAPE00524,45.764717,11.126508,225
SHAPE00524,45.76389,11.126866,226
SHAPE00524,45.763565,11.126999,227
SHAPE00524,45.763474,11.127066,228
SHAPE00524,45.763397,11.127133,229
SHAPE00524,45.763317,11.127267,230
SHAPE00524,45.762966,11.127661,231
SHAPE00524,45.762875,11.127666,232
SHAPE00524,45.762875,11.127666,233
SHAPE00524,45.762966,11.127661,234
SHAPE00524,45.763317,11.127267,235
SHAPE00524,45.763397,11.127133,236
SHAPE00524,45.763474,11.127066,237
SHAPE00524,45.763565,11.126999,238
SHAPE00524,45.76389,11.126866,239
SHAPE00524,45.764717,11.126508,240
SHAPE00524,45.764717,11.126508,241
SHAPE00524,45.764736,11.1265,242
SHAPE00524,45.7649,11.126333,243
SHAPE00524,45.764996,11.126256,244
SHAPE00524,45.765488,11.125846,245
SHAPE00524,45.76556,11.125791,246
SHAPE00524,45.765606,11.125791,247
SHAPE00524,45.765648,11.125806,248
SHAPE00524,45.765682,11.125861,249
SHAPE00524,45.76569,11.125959,250
SHAPE00524,45.765656,11.126074,251
SHAPE00524,45.76557,11.126296,252
SHAPE00524,45.765507,11.126527,253
SHAPE00524,45.765446,11.126798,254
SHAPE00524,45.765404,11.12705,255
SHAPE00524,45.765293,11.127216,256
SHAPE00524,45.76519,11.127356,257
SHAPE00524,45.76512,11.127574,258
SHAPE00524,45.765095,11.127789,259
SHAPE00524,45.76509,11.128042,260
SHAPE00524,45.76511,11.128338,261
SHAPE00524,45.76516,11.128936,262
SHAPE00524,45.765198,11.129229,263
SHAPE00524,45.76522,11.129484,264
SHAPE00524,45.765244,11.129589,265
SHAPE00524,45.765285,11.129669,266
SHAPE00524,45.765465,11.129774,267
SHAPE00524,45.76553,11.129807,268
SHAPE00524,45.76559,11.129832,269
SHAPE00524,45.76556,11.129906,270
SHAPE00524,45.76556,11.129906,271
SHAPE00524,45.76559,11.129832,272
SHAPE00524,45.765694,11.129641,273
SHAPE00524,45.765923,11.129174,274
SHAPE00524,45.76594,11.129141,275
SHAPE00524,45.766132,11.128752,276
SHAPE00524,45.766476,11.12826,277
SHAPE00524,45.766537,11.128161,278
SHAPE00524,45.766537,11.128161,279
SHAPE00524,45.766613,11.128045,280
SHAPE00524,45.766666,11.128014,281
SHAPE00524,45.766922,11.127867,282
SHAPE00524,45.767357,11.127728,283
SHAPE00524,45.767567,11.127589,284
SHAPE00524,45.767864,11.127281,285
SHAPE00524,45.768253,11.126847,286
SHAPE00524,45.768642,11.126342,287
SHAPE00524,45.76881,11.126187,288
SHAPE00524,45.769245,11.125994,289
SHAPE00524,45.769344,11.125868,290
SHAPE00524,45.769787,11.125147,291
SHAPE00524,45.769943,11.124974,292
SHAPE00524,45.770103,11.124919,293
SHAPE00524,45.77066,11.124797,294
SHAPE00524,45.77095,11.124462,295
SHAPE00524,45.771114,11.12433,296
SHAPE00524,45.77124,11.124309,297
SHAPE00524,45.77148,11.124342,298
SHAPE00524,45.77182,11.124453,299
SHAPE00524,45.772007,11.124484,300
SHAPE00524,45.77218,11.124468,301
SHAPE00524,45.772358,11.124391,302
SHAPE00524,45.77246,11.12419,303
SHAPE00524,45.772526,11.123907,304
SHAPE00524,45.772503,11.123356,305
SHAPE00524,45.772514,11.12306,306
SHAPE00524,45.772564,11.122716,307
SHAPE00524,45.77269,11.122233,308
SHAPE00524,45.77277,11.122037,309
SHAPE00524,45.772926,11.121794,310
SHAPE00524,45.773144,11.121645,311
SHAPE00524,45.77349,11.121402,312
SHAPE00524,45.7738,11.121256,313
SHAPE00524,45.773956,11.121291,314
SHAPE00524,45.77409,11.1214,315
SHAPE00524,45.774155,11.121531,316
SHAPE00524,45.77427,11.121858,317
SHAPE00524,45.77438,11.122048,318
SHAPE00524,45.774445,11.122112,319
SHAPE00524,45.774487,11.122136,320
SHAPE00524,45.774487,11.122136,321
SHAPE00524,45.77458,11.122187,322
SHAPE00524,45.774723,11.122182,323
SHAPE00524,45.77491,11.122053,324
SHAPE00524,45.77507,11.121831,325
SHAPE00524,45.775524,11.120932,326
SHAPE00524,45.7757,11.120663,327
SHAPE00524,45.775852,11.120532,328
SHAPE00524,45.775993,11.12046,329
SHAPE00524,45.776157,11.120427,330
SHAPE00524,45.77635,11.120429,331
SHAPE00524,45.77655,11.120472,332
SHAPE00524,45.7767,11.120452,333
SHAPE00524,45.776825,11.120391,334
SHAPE00524,45.77699,11.120225,335
SHAPE00524,45.777115,11.120131,336
SHAPE00524,45.77718,11.120093,337
SHAPE00524,45.777287,11.120059,338
SHAPE00524,45.777374,11.120056,339
SHAPE00524,45.77749,11.120064,340
SHAPE00524,45.778107,11.120296,341
SHAPE00524,45.778786,11.120552,342
SHAPE00524,45.77897,11.120707,343
SHAPE00524,45.7791,11.120959,344
SHAPE00524,45.779198,11.121397,345
SHAPE00524,45.779224,11.121663,346
SHAPE00524,45.77919,11.121846,347
SHAPE00524,45.778774,11.122736,348
SHAPE00524,45.77872,11.123038,349
SHAPE00524,45.77874,11.123354,350
SHAPE00524,45.778797,11.123626,351
SHAPE00524,45.778908,11.123808,352
SHAPE00524,45.77911,11.124005,353
SHAPE00524,45.77964,11.124439,354
SHAPE00524,45.7799,11.124619,355
SHAPE00524,45.780003,11.124655,356
SHAPE00524,45.780155,11.12466,357
SHAPE00524,45.78045,11.124623,358
SHAPE00524,45.78086,11.124573,359
SHAPE00524,45.78099,11.124524,360
SHAPE00524,45.7811,11.124456,361
SHAPE00524,45.781143,11.124432,362
SHAPE00524,45.781155,11.124489,363
SHAPE00524,45.781197,11.124552,364
SHAPE00524,45.7813,11.124631,365
SHAPE00524,45.78138,11.124718,366
SHAPE00524,45.781487,11.124877,367
SHAPE00524,45.781567,11.12509,368
SHAPE00524,45.78158,11.125243,369
SHAPE00524,45.781555,11.125378,370
SHAPE00524,45.781487,11.125458,371
SHAPE00524,45.781406,11.125469,372
SHAPE00524,45.78135,11.125412,373
SHAPE00524,45.781326,11.125298,374
SHAPE00524,45.78128,11.125125,375
SHAPE00524,45.781208,11.124992,376
SHAPE00524,45.781128,11.124947,377
SHAPE00524,45.781048,11.124936,378
SHAPE00524,45.78091,11.124963,379
SHAPE00524,45.780598,11.125141,380
SHAPE00524,45.780285,11.125342,381
SHAPE00524,45.780037,11.125434,382
SHAPE00524,45.779743,11.125486,383
SHAPE00524,45.77938,11.125463,384
SHAPE00524,45.779,11.125345,385
SHAPE00524,45.778725,11.125223,386
SHAPE00524,45.778458,11.125059,387
SHAPE00524,45.77826,11.124893,388
SHAPE00524,45.77809,11.124713,389
SHAPE00524,45.777893,11.124437,390
SHAPE00524,45.777725,11.124136,391
SHAPE00524,45.777645,11.123902,392
SHAPE00524,45.777565,11.12352,393
SHAPE00524,45.777508,11.123347,394
SHAPE00524,45.77745,11.123189,395
SHAPE00524,45.777378,11.123075,396
SHAPE00524,45.777294,11.123031,397
SHAPE00524,45.77719,11.123061,398
SHAPE00524,45.777096,11.123245,399
SHAPE00524,45.777008,11.123396,400
SHAPE00524,45.776905,11.123534,401
SHAPE00524,45.776882,11.123566,402
SHAPE00524,45.776478,11.123991,403
SHAPE00524,45.776394,11.124189,404
SHAPE00524,45.776283,11.124553,405
SHAPE00524,45.77616,11.124815,406
SHAPE00524,45.77592,11.12519,407
SHAPE00524,45.775665,11.125618,408
SHAPE00524,45.77491,11.127531,409
SHAPE00524,45.774796,11.127837,410
SHAPE00524,45.77473,11.12794,411
SHAPE00524,45.774628,11.128043,412
SHAPE00524,45.774338,11.128286,413
SHAPE00524,45.774242,11.128437,414
SHAPE00524,45.77404,11.128765,415
SHAPE00524,45.7739,11.128934,416
SHAPE00524,45.773724,11.129056,417
SHAPE00524,45.773357,11.129142,418
SHAPE00524,45.773067,11.129194,419
SHAPE00524,45.77291,11.129303,420
SHAPE00524,45.77276,11.129522,421
SHAPE00524,45.77271,11.129707,422
SHAPE00524,45.772724,11.129988,423
SHAPE00524,45.7728,11.130263,424
SHAPE00524,45.77308,11.131127,425
SHAPE00524,45.7732,11.131618,426
SHAPE00524,45.773293,11.131997,427
SHAPE00524,45.77342,11.132281,428
SHAPE00524,45.77353,11.132598,429
SHAPE00524,45.773567,11.132861,430
SHAPE00524,45.77355,11.133035,431
SHAPE00524,45.77354,11.133102,432
SHAPE00524,45.7735,11.133302,433
SHAPE00524,45.773384,11.133508,434
SHAPE00524,45.773106,11.13383,435
SHAPE00524,45.772984,11.133926,436
SHAPE00524,45.77286,11.134014,437
SHAPE00524,45.772503,11.134152,438
SHAPE00524,45.772297,11.134159,439
SHAPE00524,45.77208,11.134136,440
SHAPE00524,45.771946,11.134159,441
SHAPE00524,45.77181,11.134205,442
SHAPE00524,45.77163,11.134295,443
SHAPE00524,45.771557,11.134383,444
SHAPE00524,45.771526,11.134501,445
SHAPE00524,45.771538,11.134848,446
SHAPE00524,45.771576,11.135603,447
SHAPE00524,45.771572,11.13568,448
SHAPE00524,45.771572,11.13568,449
SHAPE00524,45.771576,11.135603,450
SHAPE00524,45.771538,11.134848,451
SHAPE00524,45.771526,11.134501,452
SHAPE00524,45.771557,11.134383,453
SHAPE00524,45.77163,11.134295,454
SHAPE00524,45.77181,11.134205,455
SHAPE00524,45.771946,11.134159,456
SHAPE00524,45.77208,11.134136,457
SHAPE00524,45.772297,11.134159,458
SHAPE00524,45.772503,11.134152,459
SHAPE00524,45.77286,11.134014,460
SHAPE00524,45.772984,11.133926,461
SHAPE00524,45.773106,11.13383,462
SHAPE00524,45.773384,11.133508,463
SHAPE00524,45.7735,11.133302,464
SHAPE00524,45.77354,11.133102,465
SHAPE00524,45.77355,11.133035,466
SHAPE00524,45.773567,11.132861,467
SHAPE00524,45.77353,11.132598,468
SHAPE00524,45.77342,11.132281,469
SHAPE00524,45.773293,11.131997,470
SHAPE00524,45.7732,11.131618,471
SHAPE00524,45.77312,11.131296,472
SHAPE00524,45.77312,11.131296,473
SHAPE00524,45.77308,11.131127,474
SHAPE00524,45.7728,11.130263,475
SHAPE00524,45.772724,11.129988,476
SHAPE00524,45.77271,11.129707,477
SHAPE00524,45.77276,11.129522,478
SHAPE00524,45.77291,11.129303,479
SHAPE00524,45.773067,11.129194,480
SHAPE00524,45.773357,11.129142,481
SHAPE00524,45.773724,11.129056,482
SHAPE00524,45.7739,11.128934,483
SHAPE00524,45.77404,11.128765,484
SHAPE00524,45.774242,11.128437,485
SHAPE00524,45.774338,11.128286,486
SHAPE00524,45.774628,11.128043,487
SHAPE00524,45.77473,11.12794,488
SHAPE00524,45.774796,11.127837,489
SHAPE00524,45.77491,11.127531,490
SHAPE00524,45.775665,11.125618,491
SHAPE00524,45.77592,11.12519,492
SHAPE00524,45.77616,11.124815,493
SHAPE00524,45.776283,11.124553,494
SHAPE00524,45.776394,11.124189,495
SHAPE00524,45.776478,11.123991,496
SHAPE00524,45.776882,11.123566,497
SHAPE00524,45.776905,11.123534,498
SHAPE00524,45.777008,11.123396,499
SHAPE00524,45.777042,11.123335,500
SHAPE00524,45.777042,11.123335,501
SHAPE00524,45.777096,11.123245,502
SHAPE00524,45.77719,11.123061,503
SHAPE00524,45.777294,11.123031,504
SHAPE00524,45.777378,11.123075,505
SHAPE00524,45.77745,11.123189,506
SHAPE00524,45.777508,11.123347,507
SHAPE00524,45.777565,11.12352,508
SHAPE00524,45.777645,11.123902,509
SHAPE00524,45.777725,11.124136,510
SHAPE00524,45.777893,11.124437,511
SHAPE00524,45.77809,11.124713,512
SHAPE00524,45.77826,11.124893,513
SHAPE00524,45.778458,11.125059,514
SHAPE00524,45.778725,11.125223,515
SHAPE00524,45.779,11.125345,516
SHAPE00524,45.77938,11.125463,517
SHAPE00524,45.779743,11.125486,518
SHAPE00524,45.780037,11.125434,519
SHAPE00524,45.780285,11.125342,520
SHAPE00524,45.780598,11.125141,521
SHAPE00524,45.78091,11.124963,522
SHAPE00524,45.781048,11.124936,523
SHAPE00524,45.781128,11.124947,524
SHAPE00524,45.781208,11.124992,525
SHAPE00524,45.78128,11.125125,526
SHAPE00524,45.781326,11.125298,527
SHAPE00524,45.78135,11.125412,528
SHAPE00524,45.781406,11.125469,529
SHAPE00524,45.781487,11.125458,530
SHAPE00524,45.781555,11.125378,531
SHAPE00524,45.78158,11.125243,532
SHAPE00524,45.781567,11.12509,533
SHAPE00524,45.781487,11.124877,534
SHAPE00524,45.78138,11.124718,535
SHAPE00524,45.7813,11.124631,536
SHAPE00524,45.781197,11.124552,537
SHAPE00524,45.781155,11.124489,538
SHAPE00524,45.781143,11.124432,539
SHAPE00524,45.78114,11.124399,540
SHAPE00524,45.78114,11.124399,541
SHAPE00524,45.781136,11.12437,542
SHAPE00524,45.781166,11.124295,543
SHAPE00524,45.7812,11.124254,544
SHAPE00524,45.781265,11.12426,545
SHAPE00524,45.781345,11.124297,546
SHAPE00524,45.7814,11.124346,547
SHAPE00524,45.781513,11.124486,548
SHAPE00524,45.782185,11.125873,549
SHAPE00524,45.78225,11.125983,550
SHAPE00524,45.782314,11.126033,551
SHAPE00524,45.78247,11.126077,552
SHAPE00524,45.7826,11.126076,553
SHAPE00524,45.782654,11.126045,554
SHAPE00524,45.78268,11.125977,555
SHAPE00524,45.7827,11.125858,556
SHAPE00524,45.78277,11.125392,557
SHAPE00524,45.78278,11.125214,558
SHAPE00524,45.782772,11.124728,559
SHAPE00524,45.782764,11.124425,560
SHAPE00524,45.782734,11.124186,561
SHAPE00524,45.782608,11.123704,562
SHAPE00524,45.782505,11.123192,563
SHAPE00524,45.782448,11.122775,564
SHAPE00524,45.78239,11.122352,565
SHAPE00524,45.78237,11.122019,566
SHAPE00524,45.782383,11.121821,567
SHAPE00524,45.782406,11.121645,568
SHAPE00524,45.782417,11.121604,569
SHAPE00524,45.78248,11.121339,570
SHAPE00524,45.782757,11.120886,571
SHAPE00524,45.782864,11.120653,572
SHAPE00524,45.78292,11.12037,573
SHAPE00524,45.782894,11.120014,574
SHAPE00524,45.782803,11.119593,575
SHAPE00524,45.782795,11.119534,576
SHAPE00524,45.78271,11.118678,577
SHAPE00528,46.08926,11.004823,1
SHAPE00528,46.08931,11.004879,2
SHAPE00528,46.0894,11.004984,3
SHAPE00528,46.08957,11.005268,4
SHAPE00528,46.089653,11.005589,5
SHAPE00528,46.089672,11.005881,6
SHAPE00528,46.08963,11.006207,7
SHAPE00528,46.089424,11.006986,8
SHAPE00528,46.08916,11.008005,9
SHAPE00528,46.08916,11.008005,10
SHAPE00528,46.089123,11.008155,11
SHAPE00528,46.08894,11.008852,12
SHAPE00528,46.088917,11.009097,13
SHAPE00528,46.088932,11.009316,14
SHAPE00528,46.088978,11.009481,15
SHAPE00528,46.089027,11.00959,16
SHAPE00528,46.089077,11.00967,17
SHAPE00528,46.089283,11.010003,18
SHAPE00528,46.089336,11.010093,19
SHAPE00528,46.08935,11.010116,20
SHAPE00528,46.089436,11.010248,21
SHAPE00528,46.08956,11.010523,22
SHAPE00528,46.089664,11.010853,23
SHAPE00528,46.08978,11.011226,24
SHAPE00528,46.089855,11.01148,25
SHAPE00528,46.09024,11.012748,26
SHAPE00528,46.09034,11.01304,27
SHAPE00528,46.09049,11.013288,28
SHAPE00528,46.090935,11.013857,29
SHAPE00528,46.09104,11.01401,30
SHAPE00528,46.091095,11.014142,31
SHAPE00528,46.09111,11.014359,32
SHAPE00528,46.091118,11.014839,33
SHAPE00528,46.091175,11.015157,34
SHAPE00528,46.091347,11.01559,35
SHAPE00528,46.091446,11.015796,36
SHAPE00528,46.091614,11.016023,37
SHAPE00528,46.09182,11.016234,38
SHAPE00528,46.092106,11.016436,39
SHAPE00528,46.092476,11.016663,40
SHAPE00528,46.092823,11.016839,41
SHAPE00528,46.093098,11.016985,42
SHAPE00528,46.093147,11.0169,43
SHAPE00528,46.09322,11.016865,44
SHAPE00528,46.09329,11.016875,45
SHAPE00528,46.09339,11.0169,46
SHAPE00528,46.09355,11.016934,47
SHAPE00528,46.09355,11.016934,48
SHAPE00528,46.09372,11.016972,49
SHAPE00528,46.093918,11.017032,50
SHAPE00528,46.094074,11.017129,51
SHAPE00528,46.09435,11.017301,52
SHAPE00528,46.09462,11.017414,53
SHAPE00528,46.09477,11.017465,54
SHAPE00528,46.09498,11.017508,55
SHAPE00528,46.09525,11.017573,56
SHAPE00528,46.09542,11.017598,57
SHAPE00528,46.095642,11.017597,58
SHAPE00528,46.095882,11.017584,59
SHAPE00528,46.09606,11.017632,60
SHAPE00528,46.096107,11.017661,61
SHAPE00528,46.096497,11.017903,62
SHAPE00528,46.096615,11.017999,63
SHAPE00528,46.09667,11.01804,64
SHAPE00528,46.09667,11.01804,65
SHAPE00528,46.096844,11.018179,66
SHAPE00528,46.097008,11.018352,67
SHAPE00528,46.097313,11.018569,68
SHAPE00528,46.097466,11.018686,69
SHAPE00528,46.09757,11.018831,70
SHAPE00528,46.097702,11.018978,71
SHAPE00528,46.09779,11.018995,72
SHAPE00528,46.098057,11.019012,73
SHAPE00528,46.098248,11.018972,74
SHAPE00528,46.09824,11.019098,75
SHAPE00528,46.098537,11.019114,76
SHAPE00528,46.098396,11.019028,77
SHAPE00528,46.098293,11.01899,78
SHAPE00528,46.098293,11.01899,79
SHAPE00528,46.098248,11.018972,80
SHAPE00528,46.09824,11.019098,81
SHAPE00528,46.098255,11.019215,82
SHAPE00528,46.09831,11.019353,83
SHAPE00528,46.098366,11.019579,84
SHAPE00528,46.09839,11.019785,85
SHAPE00528,46.09841,11.019967,86
SHAPE00528,46.098473,11.020107,87
SHAPE00528,46.09861,11.020415,88
SHAPE00528,46.09865,11.020556,89
SHAPE00528,46.098763,11.020827,90
SHAPE00528,46.098774,11.020907,91
SHAPE00528,46.098625,11.02115,92
SHAPE00528,46.09858,11.021257,93
SHAPE00528,46.098495,11.021404,94
SHAPE00528,46.09841,11.021546,95
SHAPE00528,46.098408,11.021625,96
SHAPE00528,46.098427,11.021688,97
SHAPE00528,46.098465,11.021742,98
SHAPE00528,46.098515,11.021803,99
SHAPE00528,46.098545,11.02188,100
SHAPE00528,46.098553,11.021946,101
SHAPE00528,46.09855,11.022002,102
SHAPE00528,46.098515,11.02223,103
SHAPE00528,46.098515,11.02223,104
SHAPE00528,46.09851,11.022261,105
SHAPE00528,46.09846,11.022436,106
SHAPE00528,46.098408,11.022567,107
SHAPE00528,46.098362,11.022655,108
SHAPE00528,46.098415,11.022734,109
SHAPE00528,46.098537,11.023127,110
SHAPE00528,46.098644,11.02352,111
SHAPE00528,46.098667,11.023692,112
SHAPE00528,46.098682,11.02387,113
SHAPE00528,46.098705,11.024103,114
SHAPE00528,46.098755,11.024592,115
SHAPE00528,46.09882,11.025363,116
SHAPE00528,46.09885,11.025673,117
SHAPE00528,46.098904,11.025906,118
SHAPE00528,46.099014,11.026352,119
SHAPE00528,46.09909,11.026701,120
SHAPE00528,46.099133,11.026881,121
SHAPE00528,46.099163,11.02705,122
SHAPE00528,46.099174,11.027222,123
SHAPE00528,46.099167,11.027414,124
SHAPE00528,46.099144,11.027795,125
SHAPE00528,46.099117,11.028055,126
SHAPE00528,46.099106,11.028234,127
SHAPE00528,46.099106,11.028402,128
SHAPE00528,46.09913,11.028522,129
SHAPE00528,46.099236,11.02886,130
SHAPE00528,46.099297,11.029082,131
SHAPE00528,46.099476,11.030131,132
SHAPE00528,46.099506,11.030374,133
SHAPE00528,46.099518,11.030663,134
SHAPE00528,46.09949,11.031042,135
SHAPE00528,46.09945,11.031839,136
SHAPE00528,46.099438,11.032089,137
SHAPE00528,46.099426,11.032269,138
SHAPE00528,46.09942,11.032564,139
SHAPE00528,46.09942,11.032598,140
SHAPE00528,46.09942,11.032598,141
SHAPE00528,46.09942,11.032619,142
SHAPE00528,46.099426,11.03297,143
SHAPE00528,46.099472,11.033401,144
SHAPE00528,46.09956,11.033757,145
SHAPE00528,46.099674,11.034069,146
SHAPE00528,46.099773,11.034336,147
SHAPE00528,46.09984,11.034539,148
SHAPE00528,46.09987,11.034729,149
SHAPE00528,46.09986,11.034873,150
SHAPE00528,46.099827,11.035088,151
SHAPE00528,46.09983,11.035266,152
SHAPE00528,46.099876,11.035375,153
SHAPE00528,46.0999,11.035436,154
SHAPE00528,46.099987,11.035631,155
SHAPE00528,46.100075,11.035874,156
SHAPE00528,46.100136,11.036118,157
SHAPE00528,46.1002,11.036303,158
SHAPE00528,46.100292,11.036488,159
SHAPE00528,46.10037,11.036705,160
SHAPE00528,46.10038,11.036854,161
SHAPE00528,46.100372,11.037012,162
SHAPE00528,46.100338,11.037204,163
SHAPE00528,46.100277,11.037557,164
SHAPE00528,46.100243,11.038033,165
SHAPE00528,46.100224,11.038413,166
SHAPE00528,46.100166,11.038757,167
SHAPE00528,46.10013,11.038887,168
SHAPE00528,46.10004,11.039101,169
SHAPE00528,46.099895,11.039403,170
SHAPE00528,46.09979,11.03963,171
SHAPE00528,46.099716,11.039792,172
SHAPE00528,46.09969,11.039906,173
SHAPE00528,46.09969,11.040125,174
SHAPE00528,46.09973,11.040442,175
SHAPE00528,46.099754,11.040723,176
SHAPE00528,46.099747,11.040873,177
SHAPE00528,46.09971,11.041117,178
SHAPE00528,46.09968,11.041205,179
SHAPE00528,46.099586,11.041522,180
SHAPE00528,46.099377,11.042006,181
SHAPE00528,46.09928,11.042214,182
SHAPE00528,46.099163,11.04241,183
SHAPE00528,46.09906,11.042539,184
SHAPE00528,46.09906,11.042539,185
SHAPE00528,46.099022,11.042586,186
SHAPE00528,46.098904,11.042707,187
SHAPE00528,46.098785,11.042733,188
SHAPE00528,46.09851,11.042945,189
SHAPE00528,46.098385,11.043063,190
SHAPE00528,46.098312,11.043223,191
SHAPE00528,46.09829,11.043402,192
SHAPE00528,46.09829,11.043578,193
SHAPE00528,46.098297,11.043763,194
SHAPE00528,46.098278,11.043966,195
SHAPE00528,46.09826,11.044025,196
SHAPE00528,46.098183,11.044167,197
SHAPE00528,46.098,11.044376,198
SHAPE00528,46.097973,11.044405,199
SHAPE00528,46.097904,11.044481,200
SHAPE00528,46.09786,11.044531,201
SHAPE00528,46.097733,11.044721,202
SHAPE00528,46.097733,11.044721,203
SHAPE00528,46.09771,11.044754,204
SHAPE00528,46.097584,11.044982,205
SHAPE00528,46.09754,11.045062,206
SHAPE00528,46.097404,11.045303,207
SHAPE00528,46.097313,11.045448,208
SHAPE00528,46.097042,11.045876,209
SHAPE00528,46.09683,11.046207,210
SHAPE00528,46.096684,11.046481,211
SHAPE00528,46.096565,11.046724,212
SHAPE00528,46.09644,11.046944,213
SHAPE00528,46.096344,11.047017,214
SHAPE00528,46.096245,11.047054,215
SHAPE00528,46.095997,11.04702,216
SHAPE00528,46.09547,11.046943,217
SHAPE00528,46.09472,11.046837,218
SHAPE00528,46.0946,11.046832,219
SHAPE00528,46.0945,11.046835,220
SHAPE00528,46.094063,11.046899,221
SHAPE00528,46.09353,11.046966,222
SHAPE00528,46.093338,11.047053,223
SHAPE00528,46.093185,11.047153,224
SHAPE00528,46.092678,11.047596,225
SHAPE00528,46.09237,11.047912,226
SHAPE00528,46.09217,11.04805,227
SHAPE00528,46.09201,11.048157,228
SHAPE00528,46.09182,11.048244,229
SHAPE00528,46.091618,11.048303,230
SHAPE00528,46.091198,11.048343,231
SHAPE00528,46.09107,11.048352,232
SHAPE00528,46.090504,11.048334,233
SHAPE00528,46.09029,11.048284,234
SHAPE00528,46.089523,11.047895,235
SHAPE00528,46.088997,11.047627,236
SHAPE00528,46.088997,11.047627,237
SHAPE00528,46.088814,11.047516,238
SHAPE00528,46.088566,11.047379,239
SHAPE00528,46.08839,11.047351,240
SHAPE00528,46.08823,11.047359,241
SHAPE00528,46.088123,11.047402,242
SHAPE00528,46.08803,11.04748,243
SHAPE00528,46.087975,11.047553,244
SHAPE00528,46.08793,11.047668,245
SHAPE00528,46.087868,11.047894,246
SHAPE00528,46.08776,11.048471,247
SHAPE00528,46.087654,11.04917,248
SHAPE00528,46.087593,11.049437,249
SHAPE00528,46.08756,11.049591,250
SHAPE00528,46.087505,11.049728,251
SHAPE00528,46.08743,11.049849,252
SHAPE00528,46.087303,11.049917,253
SHAPE00528,46.087177,11.049943,254
SHAPE00528,46.08687,11.049883,255
SHAPE00528,46.08586,11.049526,256
SHAPE00528,46.085754,11.049513,257
SHAPE00528,46.085686,11.049561,258
SHAPE00528,46.085682,11.04966,259
SHAPE00528,46.085747,11.04973,260
SHAPE00528,46.086445,11.050395,261
SHAPE00528,46.08701,11.050769,262
SHAPE00528,46.08773,11.051332,263
SHAPE00528,46.08842,11.051862,264
SHAPE00528,46.090206,11.053212,265
SHAPE00528,46.09123,11.054378,266
SHAPE00528,46.091446,11.054475,267
SHAPE00528,46.09149,11.054535,268
SHAPE00528,46.091503,11.054675,269
SHAPE00528,46.09145,11.054865,270
SHAPE00528,46.09163,11.055227,271
SHAPE00528,46.09195,11.055796,272
SHAPE00528,46.092327,11.056486,273
SHAPE00528,46.09246,11.056797,274
SHAPE00528,46.092495,11.057114,275
SHAPE00528,46.09244,11.057434,276
SHAPE00528,46.092175,11.057959,277
SHAPE00528,46.09165,11.059174,278
SHAPE00528,46.091248,11.060234,279
SHAPE00528,46.090927,11.060819,280
SHAPE00528,46.090668,11.061371,281
SHAPE00528,46.090458,11.061607,282
SHAPE00528,46.09035,11.061761,283
SHAPE00528,46.090088,11.062244,284
SHAPE00528,46.08976,11.062804,285
SHAPE00528,46.08964,11.063057,286
SHAPE00528,46.089546,11.063225,287
SHAPE00528,46.089146,11.063959,288
SHAPE00528,46.08884,11.064502,289
SHAPE00528,46.08884,11.064502,290
SHAPE00528,46.088615,11.064903,291
SHAPE00528,46.088573,11.064984,292
SHAPE00528,46.08842,11.065279,293
SHAPE00528,46.088394,11.065334,294
SHAPE00528,46.088352,11.065413,295
SHAPE00528,46.08826,11.065581,296
SHAPE00528,46.088184,11.065716,297
SHAPE00528,46.08809,11.06588,298
SHAPE00528,46.088013,11.066043,299
SHAPE00528,46.08795,11.066241,300
SHAPE00528,46.087936,11.066421,301
SHAPE00528,46.087975,11.067387,302
SHAPE00528,46.087997,11.06801,303
SHAPE00528,46.087994,11.068217,304
SHAPE00528,46.087975,11.068393,305
SHAPE00528,46.087925,11.068604,306
SHAPE00528,46.087852,11.068788,307
SHAPE00528,46.087757,11.068976,308
SHAPE00528,46.087418,11.069593,309
SHAPE00528,46.08738,11.069662,310
SHAPE00528,46.087288,11.069957,311
SHAPE00528,46.087223,11.070039,312
SHAPE00528,46.08716,11.070081,313
SHAPE00528,46.087055,11.070068,314
SHAPE00528,46.08699,11.070003,315
SHAPE00528,46.086956,11.06988,316
SHAPE00528,46.086964,11.069674,317
SHAPE00528,46.087025,11.069285,318
SHAPE00528,46.087067,11.069022,319
SHAPE00528,46.087067,11.069022,320
SHAPE00528,46.087166,11.068377,321
SHAPE00528,46.087177,11.06812,322
SHAPE00528,46.087143,11.067871,323
SHAPE00528,46.087086,11.067648,324
SHAPE00528,46.087025,11.067485,325
SHAPE00528,46.086937,11.06735,326
SHAPE00528,46.08659,11.066984,327
SHAPE00528,46.086483,11.066896,328
SHAPE00528,46.086376,11.06684,329
SHAPE00528,46.086308,11.066837,330
SHAPE00528,46.086178,11.066939,331
SHAPE00528,46.086143,11.067055,332
SHAPE00528,46.086143,11.067238,333
SHAPE00528,46.086193,11.067478,334
SHAPE00528,46.0863,11.068019,335
SHAPE00528,46.086315,11.068199,336
SHAPE00528,46.086304,11.068345,337
SHAPE00528,46.08627,11.068481,338
SHAPE00528,46.08624,11.068589,339
SHAPE00528,46.086174,11.068686,340
SHAPE00528,46.086075,11.068819,341
SHAPE00528,46.08599,11.06894,342
SHAPE00528,46.085873,11.068996,343
SHAPE00528,46.08573,11.069004,344
SHAPE00528,46.085686,11.069016,345
SHAPE00528,46.085644,11.069047,346
SHAPE00528,46.085613,11.069095,347
SHAPE00528,46.085598,11.069149,348
SHAPE00528,46.08559,11.069209,349
SHAPE00528,46.085594,11.069268,350
SHAPE00528,46.085606,11.069309,351
SHAPE00528,46.085625,11.069345,352
SHAPE00528,46.085625,11.069435,353
SHAPE00528,46.085598,11.069517,354
SHAPE00528,46.085495,11.069653,355
SHAPE00528,46.085293,11.069913,356
SHAPE00528,46.084892,11.07044,357
SHAPE00528,46.084644,11.070765,358
SHAPE00528,46.08452,11.071004,359
SHAPE00528,46.084484,11.071304,360
SHAPE00528,46.084316,11.07163,361
SHAPE00528,46.084324,11.071744,362
SHAPE00528,46.08419,11.071984,363
SHAPE00528,46.08389,11.072591,364
SHAPE00528,46.081966,11.075062,365
SHAPE00528,46.081696,11.075518,366
SHAPE00528,46.08161,11.075761,367
SHAPE00528,46.08136,11.07673,368
SHAPE00528,46.081234,11.077362,369
SHAPE00528,46.08123,11.077733,370
SHAPE00528,46.0813,11.078156,371
SHAPE00528,46.081364,11.078458,372
SHAPE00528,46.081375,11.078652,373
SHAPE00528,46.081375,11.078922,374
SHAPE00528,46.081375,11.079616,375
SHAPE00528,46.08134,11.079967,376
SHAPE00528,46.081257,11.080504,377
SHAPE00528,46.081223,11.081689,378
SHAPE00528,46.081173,11.082077,379
SHAPE00528,46.080975,11.082723,380
SHAPE00528,46.08087,11.08304,381
SHAPE00528,46.078377,11.091093,382
SHAPE00528,46.07761,11.094989,383
SHAPE00528,46.077045,11.099035,384
SHAPE00528,46.076992,11.099334,385
SHAPE00528,46.07694,11.099501,386
SHAPE00528,46.07688,11.099645,387
SHAPE00528,46.076763,11.099855,388
SHAPE00528,46.076572,11.100095,389
SHAPE00528,46.076237,11.100441,390
SHAPE00528,46.075813,11.100838,391
SHAPE00528,46.075012,11.10153,392
SHAPE00528,46.074783,11.101764,393
SHAPE00528,46.07466,11.101931,394
SHAPE00528,46.07452,11.102157,395
SHAPE00528,46.074425,11.102415,396
SHAPE00528,46.074387,11.102524,397
SHAPE00528,46.07425,11.10284,398
SHAPE00528,46.073963,11.103811,399
SHAPE00528,46.073814,11.104124,400
SHAPE00528,46.07366,11.104423,401
SHAPE00528,46.073643,11.104485,402
SHAPE00528,46.07364,11.104545,403
SHAPE00528,46.073647,11.104707,404
SHAPE00528,46.07358,11.10492,405
SHAPE00528,46.073418,11.105469,406
SHAPE00528,46.073402,11.105508,407
SHAPE00528,46.073353,11.105571,408
SHAPE00528,46.07327,11.105583,409
SHAPE00528,46.073257,11.105586,410
SHAPE00528,46.073246,11.105595,411
SHAPE00528,46.0732,11.105651,412
SHAPE00528,46.07319,11.105675,413
SHAPE00528,46.07318,11.105693,414
SHAPE00528,46.073174,11.105705,415
SHAPE00528,46.073166,11.105719,416
SHAPE00528,46.073154,11.105728,417
SHAPE00528,46.073013,11.105789,418
SHAPE00528,46.073,11.105798,419
SHAPE00528,46.072994,11.105806,420
SHAPE00528,46.072987,11.105817,421
SHAPE00528,46.072987,11.105825,422
SHAPE00528,46.072983,11.105835,423
SHAPE00528,46.072987,11.105846,424
SHAPE00528,46.073013,11.106006,425
SHAPE00528,46.073013,11.10603,426
SHAPE00528,46.07301,11.106051,427
SHAPE00528,46.072998,11.10607,428
SHAPE00528,46.072987,11.106084,429
SHAPE00528,46.072968,11.106102,430
SHAPE00528,46.072872,11.106188,431
SHAPE00528,46.07266,11.106433,432
SHAPE00528,46.07249,11.106645,433
SHAPE00528,46.07247,11.106693,434
SHAPE00528,46.072456,11.106767,435
SHAPE00528,46.072453,11.106851,436
SHAPE00528,46.07245,11.106922,437
SHAPE00528,46.07245,11.106967,438
SHAPE00528,46.07245,11.107001,439
SHAPE00528,46.072445,11.107036,440
SHAPE00528,46.07244,11.107068,441
SHAPE00528,46.072414,11.107154,442
SHAPE00528,46.07238,11.107234,443
SHAPE00528,46.072334,11.10732,444
SHAPE00528,46.072285,11.107407,445
SHAPE00528,46.072243,11.107462,446
SHAPE00528,46.072197,11.107515,447
SHAPE00528,46.072155,11.107567,448
SHAPE00528,46.07214,11.107592,449
SHAPE00528,46.072124,11.107615,450
SHAPE00528,46.072117,11.107637,451
SHAPE00528,46.072098,11.107707,452
SHAPE00528,46.072086,11.107734,453
SHAPE00528,46.072075,11.107753,454
SHAPE00528,46.07186,11.107976,455
SHAPE00528,46.071644,11.10825,456
SHAPE00528,46.0716,11.108285,457
SHAPE00528,46.07158,11.108292,458
SHAPE00528,46.07156,11.108286,459
SHAPE00528,46.071545,11.108279,460
SHAPE00528,46.071518,11.108267,461
SHAPE00528,46.071503,11.108265,462
SHAPE00528,46.071484,11.108276,463
SHAPE00528,46.071453,11.10832,464
SHAPE00528,46.07139,11.108426,465
SHAPE00528,46.07131,11.108974,466
SHAPE00528,46.07115,11.109276,467
SHAPE00528,46.07105,11.109415,468
SHAPE00528,46.07109,11.109494,469
SHAPE00528,46.07105,11.109579,470
SHAPE00528,46.070976,11.10972,471
SHAPE00528,46.07089,11.109916,472
SHAPE00528,46.07087,11.109967,473
SHAPE00528,46.070805,11.110129,474
SHAPE00528,46.07072,11.110377,475
SHAPE00528,46.07067,11.110578,476
SHAPE00528,46.070656,11.110626,477
SHAPE00528,46.070637,11.110715,478
SHAPE00528,46.07063,11.110779,479
SHAPE00528,46.07058,11.111122,480
SHAPE00528,46.070576,11.111409,481
SHAPE00528,46.070576,11.111409,482
SHAPE00528,46.07057,11.111507,483
SHAPE00528,46.070583,11.111745,484
SHAPE00528,46.070602,11.11187,485
SHAPE00528,46.070637,11.11202,486
SHAPE00528,46.07068,11.112181,487
SHAPE00528,46.070698,11.112243,488
SHAPE00528,46.070805,11.112588,489
SHAPE00528,46.070816,11.112666,490
SHAPE00528,46.070847,11.112837,491
SHAPE00528,46.070854,11.112898,492
SHAPE00528,46.07086,11.11297,493
SHAPE00528,46.07086,11.113022,494
SHAPE00528,46.07086,11.113074,495
SHAPE00528,46.070858,11.113114,496
SHAPE00528,46.07085,11.113192,497
SHAPE00528,46.07082,11.113278,498
SHAPE00528,46.070766,11.113402,499
SHAPE00528,46.0707,11.113555,500
SHAPE00528,46.07056,11.11383,501
SHAPE00528,46.07046,11.113931,502
SHAPE00528,46.07038,11.114017,503
SHAPE00528,46.07035,11.114024,504
SHAPE00528,46.07032,11.114042,505
SHAPE00528,46.070293,11.114072,506
SHAPE00528,46.070274,11.11411,507
SHAPE00528,46.070263,11.114154,508
SHAPE00528,46.07026,11.114202,509
SHAPE00528,46.070263,11.114248,510
SHAPE00528,46.070274,11.114285,511
SHAPE00528,46.07029,11.114318,512
SHAPE00528,46.070305,11.11434,513
SHAPE00528,46.07032,11.114357,514
SHAPE00528,46.070286,11.114478,515
SHAPE00528,46.070282,11.11449,516
SHAPE00528,46.06995,11.115718,517
SHAPE00528,46.069942,11.115739,518
SHAPE00528,46.069912,11.115852,519
SHAPE00528,46.069893,11.115839,520
SHAPE00528,46.069874,11.115831,521
SHAPE00528,46.06984,11.115832,522
SHAPE00528,46.06982,11.115839,523
SHAPE00528,46.069805,11.11585,524
SHAPE00528,46.06978,11.115876,525
SHAPE00528,46.06976,11.115915,526
SHAPE00528,46.06975,11.11595,527
SHAPE00528,46.06975,11.115977,528
SHAPE00528,46.06975,11.116006,529
SHAPE00528,46.069756,11.116034,530
SHAPE00528,46.069763,11.116059,531
SHAPE00528,46.06978,11.11609,532
SHAPE00528,46.069798,11.116114,533
SHAPE00528,46.06982,11.11613,534
SHAPE00528,46.069847,11.116138,535
SHAPE00528,46.069874,11.116137,536
SHAPE00528,46.069897,11.116127,537
SHAPE00528,46.069916,11.116275,538
SHAPE00528,46.069973,11.116385,539
SHAPE00528,46.069996,11.116436,540
SHAPE00528,46.07004,11.116528,541
SHAPE00528,46.07017,11.116735,542
SHAPE00528,46.070217,11.116821,543
SHAPE00528,46.07026,11.116964,544
SHAPE00528,46.070263,11.117091,545
SHAPE00528,46.070248,11.117165,546
SHAPE00528,46.07022,11.117258,547
SHAPE00528,46.070076,11.117728,548
SHAPE00528,46.070057,11.117887,549
SHAPE00528,46.07007,11.118004,550
SHAPE00528,46.070248,11.118614,551
SHAPE00529,46.157177,11.152556,1
SHAPE00529,46.157158,11.152623,2
SHAPE00529,46.15709,11.15278,3
SHAPE00529,46.157078,11.152807,4
SHAPE00529,46.15697,11.152966,5
SHAPE00529,46.156834,11.153084,6
SHAPE00529,46.1567,11.153139,7
SHAPE00529,46.15669,11.153144,8
SHAPE00529,46.156662,11.153151,9
SHAPE00529,46.156437,11.153202,10
SHAPE00529,46.15633,11.15323,11
SHAPE00529,46.156193,11.153264,12
SHAPE00529,46.155983,11.153315,13
SHAPE00529,46.155846,11.153324,14
SHAPE00529,46.15577,11.153487,15
SHAPE00529,46.155643,11.153659,16
SHAPE00529,46.155476,11.153837,17
SHAPE00529,46.15526,11.15405,18
SHAPE00529,46.155148,11.154119,19
SHAPE00529,46.155014,11.154178,20
SHAPE00529,46.154846,11.154213,21
SHAPE00529,46.154747,11.154256,22
SHAPE00529,46.154667,11.154371,23
SHAPE00529,46.15463,11.1545,24
SHAPE00529,46.154617,11.154639,25
SHAPE00529,46.15462,11.154681,26
SHAPE00529,46.154644,11.154902,27
SHAPE00529,46.1547,11.155072,28
SHAPE00529,46.15475,11.155232,29
SHAPE00529,46.154823,11.155381,30
SHAPE00529,46.155052,11.155772,31
SHAPE00529,46.15523,11.156083,32
SHAPE00529,46.155334,11.156302,33
SHAPE00529,46.155334,11.156302,34
SHAPE00529,46.15534,11.156314,35
SHAPE00529,46.155407,11.15652,36
SHAPE00529,46.15545,11.156723,37
SHAPE00529,46.155464,11.156937,38
SHAPE00529,46.155464,11.157091,39
SHAPE00529,46.155453,11.157263,40
SHAPE00529,46.15534,11.157818,41
SHAPE00529,46.155296,11.158182,42
SHAPE00529,46.155308,11.15846,43
SHAPE00529,46.15534,11.15872,44
SHAPE00529,46.155434,11.15906,45
SHAPE00529,46.15554,11.15937,46
SHAPE00529,46.155888,11.160362,47
SHAPE00529,46.155945,11.16027,48
SHAPE00529,46.156044,11.16006,49
SHAPE00529,46.156055,11.159903,50
SHAPE00529,46.15597,11.158709,51
SHAPE00529,46.155964,11.158453,52
SHAPE00529,46.155994,11.158307,53
SHAPE00529,46.156055,11.158219,54
SHAPE00529,46.156113,11.158175,55
SHAPE00529,46.15663,11.158163,56
SHAPE00529,46.156685,11.158167,57
SHAPE00529,46.156746,11.158214,58
SHAPE00529,46.156757,11.158292,59
SHAPE00529,46.156734,11.158368,60
SHAPE00529,46.15665,11.158416,61
SHAPE00529,46.15646,11.158462,62
SHAPE00529,46.156357,11.158518,63
SHAPE00529,46.156273,11.158603,64
SHAPE00529,46.156227,11.158711,65
SHAPE00529,46.156223,11.158818,66
SHAPE00529,46.156258,11.158893,67
SHAPE00529,46.156322,11.158897,68
SHAPE00529,46.15642,11.158773,69
SHAPE00529,46.156532,11.1587,70
SHAPE00529,46.156815,11.158646,71
SHAPE00529,46.15718,11.158569,72
SHAPE00529,46.15748,11.158494,73
SHAPE00529,46.157787,11.158365,74
SHAPE00529,46.158485,11.158058,75
SHAPE00529,46.158665,11.15802,76
SHAPE00529,46.15873,11.158013,77
SHAPE00529,46.15885,11.158001,78
SHAPE00529,46.15906,11.158084,79
SHAPE00529,46.159218,11.158195,80
SHAPE00529,46.159397,11.158493,81
SHAPE00529,46.159534,11.158758,82
SHAPE00529,46.159584,11.158836,83
SHAPE00529,46.15971,11.158966,84
SHAPE00529,46.159866,11.158951,85
SHAPE00529,46.160236,11.158828,86
SHAPE00529,46.16047,11.158751,87
SHAPE00529,46.16069,11.158696,88
SHAPE00529,46.16077,11.15868,89
SHAPE00529,46.16077,11.15868,90
SHAPE00529,46.16146,11.158542,91
SHAPE00529,46.16159,11.158541,92
SHAPE00529,46.161892,11.158615,93
SHAPE00529,46.162125,11.158736,94
SHAPE00529,46.16234,11.158813,95
SHAPE00529,46.162388,11.158829,96
SHAPE00529,46.16266,11.158916,97
SHAPE00529,46.162815,11.158881,98
SHAPE00529,46.162884,11.158832,99
SHAPE00529,46.162945,11.158785,100
SHAPE00529,46.163387,11.158353,101
SHAPE00529,46.163773,11.158095,102
SHAPE00529,46.163795,11.158086,103
SHAPE00529,46.16395,11.158027,104
SHAPE00529,46.164444,11.157996,105
SHAPE00529,46.164715,11.157957,106
SHAPE00529,46.164894,11.157906,107
SHAPE00529,46.16509,11.157838,108
SHAPE00529,46.165123,11.157812,109
SHAPE00529,46.165585,11.157454,110
SHAPE00529,46.165718,11.157354,111
SHAPE00529,46.165752,11.15731,112
SHAPE00529,46.165752,11.15731,113
SHAPE00529,46.16578,11.15728,114
SHAPE00529,46.165836,11.1572,115
SHAPE00529,46.165905,11.157034,116
SHAPE00529,46.16599,11.156755,117
SHAPE00529,46.16607,11.156435,118
SHAPE00529,46.166225,11.155803,119
SHAPE00529,46.16626,11.155614,120
SHAPE00529,46.166252,11.155437,121
SHAPE00529,46.166153,11.154717,122
SHAPE00529,46.166107,11.154413,123
SHAPE00529,46.166065,11.154139,124
SHAPE00529,46.165916,11.153491,125
SHAPE00529,46.165894,11.153276,126
SHAPE00529,46.165962,11.152715,127
SHAPE00529,46.166004,11.152466,128
SHAPE00529,46.1661,11.152268,129
SHAPE00529,46.166214,11.152174,130
SHAPE00529,46.166428,11.152061,131
SHAPE00529,46.166595,11.151958,132
SHAPE00529,46.166702,11.151898,133
SHAPE00529,46.166748,11.151846,134
SHAPE00529,46.166798,11.151761,135
SHAPE00529,46.16687,11.151581,136
SHAPE00529,46.16688,11.151418,137
SHAPE00529,46.16687,11.151212,138
SHAPE00529,46.166817,11.151066,139
SHAPE00529,46.16665,11.150779,140
SHAPE00529,46.16648,11.150519,141
SHAPE00529,46.16632,11.150395,142
SHAPE00529,46.166183,11.150371,143
SHAPE00529,46.165897,11.150438,144
SHAPE00529,46.165794,11.150436,145
SHAPE00529,46.165703,11.1504,146
SHAPE00529,46.165607,11.150273,147
SHAPE00529,46.16557,11.150129,148
SHAPE00529,46.165497,11.149717,149
SHAPE00529,46.16544,11.149554,150
SHAPE00529,46.165344,11.149486,151
SHAPE00529,46.165226,11.14946,152
SHAPE00529,46.16509,11.149477,153
SHAPE00529,46.164955,11.149521,154
SHAPE00529,46.164825,11.149542,155
SHAPE00529,46.164692,11.149501,156
SHAPE00529,46.164608,11.149466,157
SHAPE00529,46.16447,11.149361,158
SHAPE00529,46.164295,11.149188,159
SHAPE00529,46.16419,11.149035,160
SHAPE00529,46.164146,11.148951,161
SHAPE00529,46.16395,11.148529,162
SHAPE00529,46.163773,11.148092,163
SHAPE00529,46.163673,11.147843,164
SHAPE00529,46.16335,11.146594,165
SHAPE00529,46.163097,11.145234,166
SHAPE00529,46.16302,11.144567,167
SHAPE00529,46.16301,11.144189,168
SHAPE00529,46.163006,11.144159,169
SHAPE00529,46.162994,11.143744,170
SHAPE00529,46.162994,11.143211,171
SHAPE00529,46.162956,11.142937,172
SHAPE00529,46.16289,11.142746,173
SHAPE00529,46.16272,11.142473,174
SHAPE00529,46.1625,11.142081,175
SHAPE00529,46.16242,11.141875,176
SHAPE00529,46.16233,11.141582,177
SHAPE00529,46.162308,11.14136,178
SHAPE00529,46.162262,11.140839,179
SHAPE00529,46.162212,11.140582,180
SHAPE00529,46.162212,11.140582,181
SHAPE00529,46.16221,11.140559,182
SHAPE00529,46.16211,11.140285,183
SHAPE00529,46.161892,11.13967,184
SHAPE00529,46.16174,11.13892,185
SHAPE00529,46.16168,11.138525,186
SHAPE00529,46.16166,11.138204,187
SHAPE00529,46.161655,11.138096,188
SHAPE00529,46.16166,11.13789,189
SHAPE00529,46.161747,11.137338,190
SHAPE00529,46.161873,11.137053,191
SHAPE00529,46.161987,11.136902,192
SHAPE00529,46.16208,11.136779,193
SHAPE00529,46.162136,11.136624,194
SHAPE00529,46.162155,11.136414,195
SHAPE00529,46.162117,11.136009,196
SHAPE00529,46.1621,11.135856,197
SHAPE00529,46.16207,11.135624,198
SHAPE00529,46.162037,11.135402,199
SHAPE00529,46.16185,11.135127,200
SHAPE00529,46.16158,11.134852,201
SHAPE00529,46.161507,11.134781,202
SHAPE00529,46.16147,11.134727,203
SHAPE00529,46.161453,11.134659,204
SHAPE00529,46.161453,11.134618,205
SHAPE00529,46.161453,11.134618,206
SHAPE00529,46.161453,11.134569,207
SHAPE00529,46.16137,11.134557,208
SHAPE00529,46.1613,11.134532,209
SHAPE00529,46.161163,11.134538,210
SHAPE00529,46.161053,11.134608,211
SHAPE00529,46.16061,11.135145,212
SHAPE00529,46.16055,11.135165,213
SHAPE00529,46.160023,11.135135,214
SHAPE00529,46.159557,11.135167,215
SHAPE00529,46.15939,11.135162,216
SHAPE00529,46.159218,11.135006,217
SHAPE00529,46.158966,11.13454,218
SHAPE00529,46.158844,11.134381,219
SHAPE00529,46.158745,11.134365,220
SHAPE00529,46.15869,11.134418,221
SHAPE00529,46.1587,11.134925,222
SHAPE00529,46.158665,11.135164,223
SHAPE00529,46.15861,11.135305,224
SHAPE00529,46.15855,11.135372,225
SHAPE00529,46.158497,11.135405,226
SHAPE00529,46.158474,11.135451,227
SHAPE00529,46.158455,11.135524,228
SHAPE00529,46.158466,11.135633,229
SHAPE00529,46.15855,11.135783,230
SHAPE00529,46.158943,11.136166,231
SHAPE00529,46.15897,11.136349,232
SHAPE00529,46.15894,11.136552,233
SHAPE00529,46.158577,11.137068,234
SHAPE00529,46.158463,11.137342,235
SHAPE00529,46.158463,11.137918,236
SHAPE00529,46.15852,11.138418,237
SHAPE00529,46.15865,11.138759,238
SHAPE00529,46.15872,11.138901,239
SHAPE00529,46.158775,11.139137,240
SHAPE00529,46.1588,11.13946,241
SHAPE00529,46.158653,11.139788,242
SHAPE00529,46.158512,11.139892,243
SHAPE00529,46.15836,11.140109,244
SHAPE00529,46.158287,11.140203,245
SHAPE00529,46.158173,11.140368,246
SHAPE00531,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00531,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00531,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00531,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00531,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00531,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00531,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00531,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00531,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00531,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00531,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00531,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00531,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00531,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00531,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00531,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00531,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00531,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00531,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00531,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00531,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00531,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00531,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00531,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00531,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00531,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00531,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00531,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00531,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00531,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00531,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00531,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00531,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00531,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00531,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00531,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00531,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00531,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00531,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00531,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00531,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00531,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00531,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00531,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00531,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00531,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00531,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00531,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00531,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00531,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00531,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00531,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00531,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00531,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00531,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00531,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00531,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00531,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00531,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00531,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00531,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00531,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00531,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00531,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00531,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00531,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00531,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00531,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00531,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00531,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00531,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00531,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00531,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00531,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00531,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00531,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00531,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00531,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00531,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00531,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00531,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00531,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00531,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00531,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00531,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00531,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00531,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00531,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00531,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00531,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00531,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00531,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00531,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00531,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00531,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00531,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00531,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00531,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00531,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00531,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00531,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00531,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00531,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00531,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00531,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00531,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00531,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00531,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00531,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00531,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00531,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00531,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00531,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00531,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00531,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00531,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00531,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00531,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00531,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00531,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00531,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00531,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00531,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00531,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00531,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00531,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00531,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00531,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00531,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00531,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00531,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00531,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00531,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00531,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00531,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00531,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00531,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00531,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00531,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00531,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00531,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00531,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00531,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00531,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00531,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00531,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00531,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00531,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00531,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00531,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00531,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00531,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00531,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00531,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00531,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00531,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00531,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00531,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00531,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00531,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00531,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00531,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00531,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00531,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00531,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00531,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00531,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00531,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00531,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00531,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00531,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE00531,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE00531,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE00531,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE00531,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE00531,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE00531,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE00531,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE00531,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE00531,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE00531,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE00531,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE00531,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE00531,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE00531,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE00531,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE00531,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE00531,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE00531,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE00531,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE00531,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE00531,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE00531,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE00531,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE00531,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE00531,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE00531,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE00531,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE00531,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE00531,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE00531,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE00531,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE00531,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE00531,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE00531,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE00531,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE00531,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE00531,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE00531,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE00531,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE00531,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE00531,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE00531,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE00531,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE00531,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE00531,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE00531,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE00531,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE00531,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE00531,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE00531,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE00531,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE00531,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE00531,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE00531,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE00531,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE00531,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE00531,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE00531,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE00531,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE00531,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE00531,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE00531,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE00531,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE00531,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE00531,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE00531,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE00531,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE00531,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE00531,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE00531,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE00531,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE00531,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE00531,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE00531,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE00531,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE00531,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE00531,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE00531,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE00531,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE00531,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE00531,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE00531,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE00531,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE00531,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE00531,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE00531,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE00531,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE00531,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE00531,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE00531,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE00531,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE00531,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE00531,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE00531,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE00531,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE00531,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE00531,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE00531,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE00531,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE00531,46.39229,11.117864,271
SHAPE00531,46.392178,11.117782,272
SHAPE00531,46.39185,11.117573,273
SHAPE00531,46.39166,11.117469,274
SHAPE00531,46.39166,11.117469,275
SHAPE00531,46.391476,11.117369,276
SHAPE00531,46.391205,11.117154,277
SHAPE00531,46.391174,11.117131,278
SHAPE00531,46.39102,11.117041,279
SHAPE00531,46.390865,11.116979,280
SHAPE00531,46.390137,11.116894,281
SHAPE00531,46.389812,11.116858,282
SHAPE00531,46.38871,11.116513,283
SHAPE00531,46.388523,11.116374,284
SHAPE00531,46.388344,11.116192,285
SHAPE00531,46.388214,11.116,286
SHAPE00531,46.38778,11.115031,287
SHAPE00531,46.387577,11.114761,288
SHAPE00531,46.386814,11.113728,289
SHAPE00531,46.385674,11.112079,290
SHAPE00531,46.38552,11.111858,291
SHAPE00531,46.384842,11.110874,292
SHAPE00531,46.384396,11.11015,293
SHAPE00531,46.38412,11.109646,294
SHAPE00531,46.383392,11.108823,295
SHAPE00531,46.383076,11.108419,296
SHAPE00531,46.382957,11.108269,297
SHAPE00531,46.382816,11.108126,298
SHAPE00531,46.382545,11.107809,299
SHAPE00531,46.38234,11.107659,300
SHAPE00531,46.38216,11.107564,301
SHAPE00531,46.38185,11.107435,302
SHAPE00531,46.381325,11.107326,303
SHAPE00531,46.38114,11.107288,304
SHAPE00531,46.38114,11.107288,305
SHAPE00531,46.38109,11.107277,306
SHAPE00531,46.380955,11.107246,307
SHAPE00531,46.380894,11.107233,308
SHAPE00531,46.380745,11.107169,309
SHAPE00531,46.38059,11.107055,310
SHAPE00531,46.380554,11.107025,311
SHAPE00531,46.380417,11.106913,312
SHAPE00531,46.38024,11.106771,313
SHAPE00531,46.38005,11.106604,314
SHAPE00531,46.37985,11.106476,315
SHAPE00531,46.379707,11.106399,316
SHAPE00531,46.379486,11.106324,317
SHAPE00531,46.37933,11.106226,318
SHAPE00531,46.37914,11.106115,319
SHAPE00531,46.379032,11.106096,320
SHAPE00531,46.378883,11.106104,321
SHAPE00531,46.378822,11.106101,322
SHAPE00531,46.378643,11.106092,323
SHAPE00531,46.37827,11.106055,324
SHAPE00531,46.3782,11.106041,325
SHAPE00531,46.378044,11.105989,326
SHAPE00531,46.377518,11.105817,327
SHAPE00531,46.377518,11.105817,328
SHAPE00531,46.377502,11.105811,329
SHAPE00531,46.37745,11.105799,330
SHAPE00531,46.37728,11.105761,331
SHAPE00531,46.377106,11.105705,332
SHAPE00531,46.37704,11.105681,333
SHAPE00531,46.377037,11.105659,334
SHAPE00531,46.37704,11.105553,335
SHAPE00531,46.377075,11.105391,336
SHAPE00531,46.37712,11.105262,337
SHAPE00531,46.377186,11.105008,338
SHAPE00531,46.37721,11.104845,339
SHAPE00531,46.377197,11.104513,340
SHAPE00531,46.377117,11.103791,341
SHAPE00531,46.377087,11.103509,342
SHAPE00531,46.377056,11.103287,343
SHAPE00531,46.377056,11.103098,344
SHAPE00531,46.37709,11.102923,345
SHAPE00531,46.37717,11.102757,346
SHAPE00531,46.37731,11.102566,347
SHAPE00531,46.377502,11.102364,348
SHAPE00531,46.377735,11.102077,349
SHAPE00531,46.377895,11.101853,350
SHAPE00531,46.378002,11.101622,351
SHAPE00531,46.37809,11.101359,352
SHAPE00531,46.378128,11.101224,353
SHAPE00531,46.37816,11.10111,354
SHAPE00531,46.37827,11.100872,355
SHAPE00531,46.378418,11.100559,356
SHAPE00531,46.378487,11.100418,357
SHAPE00531,46.378567,11.100152,358
SHAPE00531,46.378597,11.10001,359
SHAPE00531,46.378635,11.099611,360
SHAPE00531,46.378685,11.099319,361
SHAPE00531,46.378723,11.099196,362
SHAPE00531,46.37877,11.099123,363
SHAPE00531,46.378826,11.099077,364
SHAPE00531,46.378925,11.099049,365
SHAPE00531,46.379093,11.099026,366
SHAPE00531,46.37937,11.098989,367
SHAPE00531,46.37986,11.098956,368
SHAPE00531,46.380474,11.098886,369
SHAPE00531,46.380856,11.098848,370
SHAPE00531,46.380985,11.098804,371
SHAPE00531,46.38102,11.098738,372
SHAPE00531,46.381016,11.098664,373
SHAPE00531,46.380966,11.09862,374
SHAPE00531,46.38086,11.098566,375
SHAPE00531,46.38056,11.098497,376
SHAPE00531,46.380444,11.09841,377
SHAPE00531,46.380356,11.098283,378
SHAPE00531,46.379856,11.09783,379
SHAPE00531,46.37901,11.097235,380
SHAPE00531,46.378628,11.097059,381
SHAPE00531,46.37827,11.096972,382
SHAPE00531,46.377964,11.096872,383
SHAPE00531,46.377808,11.096828,384
SHAPE00531,46.377697,11.096782,385
SHAPE00531,46.37765,11.096741,386
SHAPE00531,46.377625,11.096688,387
SHAPE00531,46.37762,11.096641,388
SHAPE00531,46.37764,11.096595,389
SHAPE00531,46.377678,11.096572,390
SHAPE00531,46.377758,11.096563,391
SHAPE00531,46.377926,11.096561,392
SHAPE00531,46.37806,11.096539,393
SHAPE00531,46.37828,11.096448,394
SHAPE00531,46.378544,11.096377,395
SHAPE00531,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00531,46.379066,11.096346,397
SHAPE00531,46.379295,11.096405,398
SHAPE00531,46.379498,11.096387,399
SHAPE00531,46.379627,11.096326,400
SHAPE00531,46.379704,11.096244,401
SHAPE00531,46.379753,11.096187,402
SHAPE00531,46.379845,11.096087,403
SHAPE00531,46.38013,11.09573,404
SHAPE00531,46.380203,11.095639,405
SHAPE00531,46.380547,11.095336,406
SHAPE00531,46.38066,11.095252,407
SHAPE00531,46.38078,11.095039,408
SHAPE00531,46.380856,11.094811,409
SHAPE00531,46.38092,11.094435,410
SHAPE00531,46.38096,11.094423,411
SHAPE00531,46.380985,11.094383,412
SHAPE00531,46.380997,11.094338,413
SHAPE00531,46.38099,11.094289,414
SHAPE00531,46.380962,11.094247,415
SHAPE00531,46.38093,11.094231,416
SHAPE00531,46.380886,11.094245,417
SHAPE00531,46.380863,11.094283,418
SHAPE00531,46.380856,11.094347,419
SHAPE00531,46.380882,11.094414,420
SHAPE00531,46.380898,11.094421,421
SHAPE00531,46.380898,11.094421,422
SHAPE00531,46.38092,11.094435,423
SHAPE00531,46.38096,11.094423,424
SHAPE00531,46.380985,11.094383,425
SHAPE00531,46.380997,11.094338,426
SHAPE00531,46.381218,11.094398,427
SHAPE00531,46.381405,11.09446,428
SHAPE00531,46.381706,11.094595,429
SHAPE00531,46.381863,11.094583,430
SHAPE00531,46.38211,11.094523,431
SHAPE00531,46.38239,11.094482,432
SHAPE00531,46.382523,11.09447,433
SHAPE00531,46.382767,11.094449,434
SHAPE00531,46.382915,11.094492,435
SHAPE00531,46.383297,11.09464,436
SHAPE00531,46.383644,11.094792,437
SHAPE00531,46.38382,11.094897,438
SHAPE00531,46.383972,11.095016,439
SHAPE00531,46.3842,11.095247,440
SHAPE00531,46.38451,11.095528,441
SHAPE00531,46.384583,11.095526,442
SHAPE00531,46.38466,11.095476,443
SHAPE00531,46.384567,11.095005,444
SHAPE00531,46.384537,11.094848,445
SHAPE00531,46.384537,11.094848,446
SHAPE00531,46.384457,11.09441,447
SHAPE00531,46.384426,11.094115,448
SHAPE00531,46.38441,11.093827,449
SHAPE00531,46.3844,11.093454,450
SHAPE00531,46.384377,11.09332,451
SHAPE00531,46.38432,11.093181,452
SHAPE00531,46.384247,11.093082,453
SHAPE00531,46.384056,11.092933,454
SHAPE00531,46.38389,11.092809,455
SHAPE00531,46.383705,11.092688,456
SHAPE00531,46.383533,11.092578,457
SHAPE00531,46.38335,11.092505,458
SHAPE00531,46.383064,11.092429,459
SHAPE00531,46.382877,11.092364,460
SHAPE00531,46.38261,11.092213,461
SHAPE00531,46.382427,11.092111,462
SHAPE00531,46.382248,11.091991,463
SHAPE00531,46.38213,11.0919,464
SHAPE00531,46.381996,11.091785,465
SHAPE00531,46.381824,11.091588,466
SHAPE00531,46.38164,11.091381,467
SHAPE00531,46.381493,11.091168,468
SHAPE00531,46.38136,11.0909,469
SHAPE00531,46.38122,11.090606,470
SHAPE00531,46.3811,11.090375,471
SHAPE00531,46.38097,11.09021,472
SHAPE00531,46.380833,11.090075,473
SHAPE00531,46.38058,11.089893,474
SHAPE00531,46.380287,11.089696,475
SHAPE00531,46.38023,11.089664,476
SHAPE00531,46.38004,11.089536,477
SHAPE00531,46.379814,11.089418,478
SHAPE00531,46.37962,11.089348,479
SHAPE00531,46.379147,11.089178,480
SHAPE00531,46.379025,11.08915,481
SHAPE00531,46.378906,11.089092,482
SHAPE00531,46.378323,11.088799,483
SHAPE00531,46.378323,11.088799,484
SHAPE00531,46.377438,11.088357,485
SHAPE00531,46.377407,11.088345,486
SHAPE00531,46.37736,11.088328,487
SHAPE00531,46.377335,11.088316,488
SHAPE00531,46.377193,11.088289,489
SHAPE00531,46.376938,11.088297,490
SHAPE00531,46.376514,11.088326,491
SHAPE00531,46.37638,11.088297,492
SHAPE00531,46.376278,11.088214,493
SHAPE00531,46.376232,11.088127,494
SHAPE00531,46.3762,11.088007,495
SHAPE00531,46.3762,11.087853,496
SHAPE00531,46.37624,11.087692,497
SHAPE00531,46.37645,11.087103,498
SHAPE00531,46.37647,11.086977,499
SHAPE00531,46.376457,11.086844,500
SHAPE00531,46.376423,11.086723,501
SHAPE00531,46.376366,11.086635,502
SHAPE00531,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00531,46.376175,11.086598,504
SHAPE00531,46.376064,11.086641,505
SHAPE00531,46.37593,11.086748,506
SHAPE00531,46.375584,11.087056,507
SHAPE00531,46.375473,11.087147,508
SHAPE00531,46.375378,11.08718,509
SHAPE00531,46.37528,11.087175,510
SHAPE00531,46.37511,11.08712,511
SHAPE00531,46.374985,11.087104,512
SHAPE00531,46.37485,11.087127,513
SHAPE00531,46.374763,11.087161,514
SHAPE00531,46.374672,11.087226,515
SHAPE00531,46.3746,11.087335,516
SHAPE00531,46.374466,11.087679,517
SHAPE00531,46.37441,11.08779,518
SHAPE00531,46.374336,11.087856,519
SHAPE00531,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE00531,46.374096,11.087815,521
SHAPE00531,46.373848,11.087605,522
SHAPE00531,46.373787,11.087563,523
SHAPE00531,46.373684,11.08749,524
SHAPE00531,46.373528,11.087336,525
SHAPE00531,46.373466,11.087216,526
SHAPE00531,46.373425,11.0871,527
SHAPE00531,46.373413,11.086981,528
SHAPE00531,46.373405,11.086862,529
SHAPE00531,46.373413,11.086689,530
SHAPE00531,46.37343,11.086514,531
SHAPE00531,46.373425,11.086387,532
SHAPE00531,46.3734,11.08628,533
SHAPE00531,46.373363,11.086195,534
SHAPE00531,46.373302,11.086109,535
SHAPE00531,46.37294,11.085773,536
SHAPE00531,46.37286,11.085683,537
SHAPE00531,46.372795,11.085576,538
SHAPE00531,46.372555,11.085046,539
SHAPE00531,46.372494,11.084952,540
SHAPE00531,46.372437,11.084908,541
SHAPE00531,46.372337,11.084884,542
SHAPE00531,46.37221,11.084905,543
SHAPE00531,46.37211,11.084952,544
SHAPE00531,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE00531,46.371983,11.085108,546
SHAPE00531,46.371933,11.085255,547
SHAPE00531,46.371925,11.085429,548
SHAPE00531,46.371925,11.085594,549
SHAPE00531,46.37191,11.085741,550
SHAPE00531,46.37187,11.08585,551
SHAPE00531,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE00531,46.371338,11.086574,553
SHAPE00531,46.37124,11.086696,554
SHAPE00531,46.371204,11.086731,555
SHAPE00531,46.37114,11.08676,556
SHAPE00531,46.371086,11.086752,557
SHAPE00531,46.371044,11.086725,558
SHAPE00531,46.370987,11.086626,559
SHAPE00531,46.370937,11.086492,560
SHAPE00531,46.370796,11.085632,561
SHAPE00531,46.37077,11.085568,562
SHAPE00531,46.370735,11.085524,563
SHAPE00531,46.37068,11.085515,564
SHAPE00531,46.370636,11.085535,565
SHAPE00531,46.370598,11.085585,566
SHAPE00531,46.370567,11.085683,567
SHAPE00531,46.37053,11.085861,568
SHAPE00531,46.370483,11.086018,569
SHAPE00531,46.37028,11.086475,570
SHAPE00531,46.370235,11.086549,571
SHAPE00531,46.370197,11.086596,572
SHAPE00531,46.370144,11.086625,573
SHAPE00531,46.370102,11.086608,574
SHAPE00531,46.370075,11.086556,575
SHAPE00531,46.37006,11.086496,576
SHAPE00531,46.370068,11.086412,577
SHAPE00531,46.370102,11.086315,578
SHAPE00531,46.370277,11.085985,579
SHAPE00531,46.37032,11.085837,580
SHAPE00531,46.370342,11.085708,581
SHAPE00531,46.370354,11.085532,582
SHAPE00531,46.37038,11.08534,583
SHAPE00531,46.37044,11.085185,584
SHAPE00531,46.3705,11.085115,585
SHAPE00531,46.37059,11.085085,586
SHAPE00531,46.37101,11.085133,587
SHAPE00531,46.371082,11.085125,588
SHAPE00531,46.371174,11.085085,589
SHAPE00531,46.371258,11.084979,590
SHAPE00531,46.371315,11.084827,591
SHAPE00531,46.37134,11.084653,592
SHAPE00531,46.371384,11.084133,593
SHAPE00531,46.371384,11.083938,594
SHAPE00531,46.371353,11.083745,595
SHAPE00531,46.37129,11.083548,596
SHAPE00531,46.371197,11.083393,597
SHAPE00531,46.37111,11.083278,598
SHAPE00531,46.370747,11.082801,599
SHAPE00531,46.370663,11.082687,600
SHAPE00531,46.370594,11.082559,601
SHAPE00531,46.37058,11.082506,602
SHAPE00531,46.37054,11.082384,603
SHAPE00531,46.370502,11.082187,604
SHAPE00531,46.370434,11.081757,605
SHAPE00531,46.370422,11.081697,606
SHAPE00531,46.370407,11.081621,607
SHAPE00531,46.370358,11.081473,608
SHAPE00531,46.370274,11.081314,609
SHAPE00531,46.370094,11.080993,610
SHAPE00531,46.36988,11.080596,611
SHAPE00531,46.369682,11.080258,612
SHAPE00531,46.369663,11.080223,613
SHAPE00531,46.369663,11.080223,614
SHAPE00531,46.369305,11.079566,615
SHAPE00531,46.36907,11.07914,616
SHAPE00531,46.368893,11.078836,617
SHAPE00531,46.368828,11.078719,618
SHAPE00531,46.368645,11.078449,619
SHAPE00531,46.368645,11.078449,620
SHAPE00531,46.368248,11.077858,621
SHAPE00531,46.367973,11.077401,622
SHAPE00531,46.3677,11.07696,623
SHAPE00531,46.367573,11.07677,624
SHAPE00531,46.36739,11.076476,625
SHAPE00531,46.3672,11.076173,626
SHAPE00531,46.36713,11.076066,627
SHAPE00531,46.366722,11.075355,628
SHAPE00531,46.36667,11.075273,629
SHAPE00531,46.3666,11.075171,630
SHAPE00531,46.366467,11.075005,631
SHAPE00531,46.36631,11.074851,632
SHAPE00531,46.366116,11.074647,633
SHAPE00531,46.366043,11.074568,634
SHAPE00531,46.365993,11.074515,635
SHAPE00531,46.365803,11.07432,636
SHAPE00531,46.365723,11.074227,637
SHAPE00531,46.365723,11.074227,638
SHAPE00531,46.365566,11.074041,639
SHAPE00531,46.365353,11.073699,640
SHAPE00531,46.365334,11.073668,641
SHAPE00531,46.365246,11.073519,642
SHAPE00531,46.36508,11.073712,643
SHAPE00531,46.36492,11.074016,644
SHAPE00531,46.364883,11.074151,645
SHAPE00531,46.36475,11.074675,646
SHAPE00531,46.36469,11.07481,647
SHAPE00531,46.36472,11.075097,648
SHAPE00531,46.36478,11.075748,649
SHAPE00531,46.36479,11.076049,650
SHAPE00531,46.36477,11.076259,651
SHAPE00531,46.364727,11.076482,652
SHAPE00531,46.364647,11.076796,653
SHAPE00531,46.364574,11.076966,654
SHAPE00531,46.364483,11.077046,655
SHAPE00531,46.364388,11.077109,656
SHAPE00531,46.364296,11.077151,657
SHAPE00531,46.3642,11.077171,658
SHAPE00531,46.363934,11.077169,659
SHAPE00531,46.363873,11.077163,660
SHAPE00531,46.36381,11.077138,661
SHAPE00531,46.36371,11.077046,662
SHAPE00531,46.363167,11.076012,663
SHAPE00531,46.362812,11.075405,664
SHAPE00531,46.36272,11.075287,665
SHAPE00531,46.36261,11.0752,666
SHAPE00531,46.362484,11.075139,667
SHAPE00531,46.362343,11.07509,668
SHAPE00531,46.362186,11.075042,669
SHAPE00531,46.362083,11.074986,670
SHAPE00531,46.361942,11.07489,671
SHAPE00531,46.361446,11.074383,672
SHAPE00531,46.361347,11.074299,673
SHAPE00531,46.361225,11.07424,674
SHAPE00531,46.360535,11.074051,675
SHAPE00531,46.36042,11.074021,676
SHAPE00531,46.360332,11.074,677
SHAPE00531,46.360146,11.073941,678
SHAPE00531,46.360012,11.073883,679
SHAPE00531,46.35988,11.07376,680
SHAPE00531,46.359783,11.07367,681
SHAPE00531,46.359688,11.073556,682
SHAPE00531,46.359615,11.073435,683
SHAPE00531,46.359535,11.073272,684
SHAPE00531,46.35948,11.07311,685
SHAPE00531,46.359444,11.072948,686
SHAPE00531,46.35943,11.072816,687
SHAPE00531,46.359436,11.072684,688
SHAPE00531,46.359455,11.072536,689
SHAPE00531,46.35948,11.072427,690
SHAPE00531,46.3595,11.072261,691
SHAPE00531,46.35951,11.072032,692
SHAPE00531,46.3595,11.071808,693
SHAPE00531,46.35948,11.071644,694
SHAPE00531,46.359447,11.071507,695
SHAPE00531,46.3594,11.071403,696
SHAPE00531,46.35933,11.071334,697
SHAPE00531,46.359234,11.071278,698
SHAPE00531,46.358963,11.071045,699
SHAPE00531,46.35864,11.070745,700
SHAPE00531,46.358448,11.070573,701
SHAPE00531,46.358276,11.0704,702
SHAPE00531,46.35807,11.070117,703
SHAPE00531,46.357925,11.069962,704
SHAPE00531,46.357727,11.069785,705
SHAPE00531,46.35702,11.069031,706
SHAPE00531,46.356903,11.068933,707
SHAPE00531,46.356754,11.068856,708
SHAPE00531,46.35654,11.068779,709
SHAPE00531,46.356117,11.06868,710
SHAPE00531,46.35603,11.068664,711
SHAPE00531,46.355587,11.068584,712
SHAPE00531,46.35517,11.068522,713
SHAPE00531,46.354336,11.068452,714
SHAPE00531,46.354168,11.068417,715
SHAPE00531,46.353973,11.068345,716
SHAPE00531,46.353783,11.06825,717
SHAPE00531,46.35324,11.06789,718
SHAPE00531,46.352802,11.067585,719
SHAPE00531,46.352432,11.067275,720
SHAPE00531,46.352234,11.067106,721
SHAPE00531,46.350964,11.066031,722
SHAPE00531,46.350826,11.065929,723
SHAPE00531,46.350685,11.065863,724
SHAPE00531,46.350468,11.065775,725
SHAPE00531,46.35043,11.065758,726
SHAPE00531,46.350136,11.06566,727
SHAPE00531,46.349552,11.065467,728
SHAPE00531,46.34949,11.065447,729
SHAPE00531,46.349182,11.065343,730
SHAPE00531,46.34888,11.065301,731
SHAPE00531,46.34858,11.065301,732
SHAPE00531,46.34839,11.065259,733
SHAPE00531,46.348244,11.065175,734
SHAPE00531,46.348095,11.065067,735
SHAPE00531,46.347656,11.064714,736
SHAPE00531,46.34751,11.064596,737
SHAPE00531,46.347214,11.064373,738
SHAPE00531,46.34716,11.064343,739
SHAPE00531,46.3471,11.06432,740
SHAPE00531,46.346996,11.064292,741
SHAPE00531,46.346134,11.064178,742
SHAPE00531,46.34595,11.064157,743
SHAPE00531,46.3459,11.06416,744
SHAPE00531,46.345802,11.064167,745
SHAPE00531,46.34561,11.064215,746
SHAPE00531,46.34498,11.064414,747
SHAPE00531,46.344856,11.064431,748
SHAPE00531,46.344738,11.064427,749
SHAPE00531,46.34454,11.06436,750
SHAPE00531,46.34431,11.064206,751
SHAPE00531,46.344074,11.063982,752
SHAPE00531,46.34391,11.063782,753
SHAPE00531,46.343792,11.063675,754
SHAPE00531,46.343487,11.063506,755
SHAPE00531,46.342987,11.063246,756
SHAPE00531,46.342655,11.063066,757
SHAPE00531,46.342194,11.062803,758
SHAPE00531,46.342014,11.062708,759
SHAPE00531,46.341827,11.062639,760
SHAPE00531,46.34169,11.062606,761
SHAPE00531,46.34155,11.062589,762
SHAPE00531,46.34138,11.062598,763
SHAPE00531,46.341194,11.062622,764
SHAPE00531,46.34101,11.06266,765
SHAPE00531,46.34084,11.062707,766
SHAPE00531,46.34076,11.062733,767
SHAPE00531,46.34051,11.062814,768
SHAPE00531,46.34023,11.062898,769
SHAPE00531,46.340096,11.062926,770
SHAPE00531,46.33986,11.062926,771
SHAPE00531,46.33969,11.06292,772
SHAPE00531,46.3396,11.062917,773
SHAPE00531,46.33926,11.062895,774
SHAPE00531,46.339153,11.062907,775
SHAPE00531,46.339058,11.062953,776
SHAPE00531,46.338974,11.063021,777
SHAPE00531,46.338917,11.063101,778
SHAPE00531,46.33887,11.063224,779
SHAPE00531,46.338844,11.063417,780
SHAPE00531,46.338844,11.063617,781
SHAPE00531,46.33884,11.063785,782
SHAPE00531,46.33883,11.063924,783
SHAPE00531,46.33879,11.064075,784
SHAPE00531,46.33873,11.064169,785
SHAPE00531,46.33869,11.064208,786
SHAPE00531,46.338596,11.064249,787
SHAPE00531,46.338505,11.064221,788
SHAPE00531,46.33843,11.064166,789
SHAPE00531,46.33837,11.064108,790
SHAPE00531,46.338173,11.06387,791
SHAPE00531,46.338017,11.063597,792
SHAPE00531,46.33798,11.063494,793
SHAPE00531,46.33797,11.063459,794
SHAPE00531,46.337967,11.063427,795
SHAPE00531,46.33777,11.063148,796
SHAPE00531,46.33765,11.062986,797
SHAPE00531,46.337666,11.062907,798
SHAPE00532,46.31546,11.503535,1
SHAPE00532,46.31496,11.50368,2
SHAPE00532,46.31427,11.503903,3
SHAPE00532,46.313984,11.504011,4
SHAPE00532,46.313698,11.504161,5
SHAPE00532,46.31329,11.504413,6
SHAPE00532,46.313217,11.504448,7
SHAPE00532,46.313057,11.504504,8
SHAPE00532,46.3127,11.504616,9
SHAPE00532,46.312275,11.504716,10
SHAPE00532,46.311424,11.504874,11
SHAPE00532,46.31027,11.505087,12
SHAPE00532,46.31027,11.505087,13
SHAPE00532,46.309895,11.505157,14
SHAPE00532,46.309765,11.505181,15
SHAPE00532,46.309643,11.505215,16
SHAPE00532,46.30949,11.505271,17
SHAPE00532,46.30924,11.505368,18
SHAPE00532,46.308975,11.505447,19
SHAPE00532,46.308804,11.505462,20
SHAPE00532,46.308685,11.505465,21
SHAPE00532,46.30853,11.505441,22
SHAPE00532,46.308014,11.505254,23
SHAPE00532,46.307747,11.505174,24
SHAPE00532,46.307293,11.505113,25
SHAPE00532,46.30658,11.505049,26
SHAPE00532,46.30646,11.505033,27
SHAPE00532,46.306213,11.505012,28
SHAPE00532,46.30582,11.504987,29
SHAPE00532,46.30582,11.504987,30
SHAPE00532,46.30528,11.504952,31
SHAPE00532,46.305134,11.504941,32
SHAPE00532,46.304974,11.504915,33
SHAPE00532,46.30456,11.5048,34
SHAPE00532,46.30436,11.504773,35
SHAPE00532,46.304188,11.504788,36
SHAPE00532,46.30353,11.504901,37
SHAPE00532,46.303204,11.504954,38
SHAPE00532,46.302727,11.505097,39
SHAPE00532,46.302147,11.505271,40
SHAPE00532,46.301647,11.505452,41
SHAPE00532,46.30125,11.505627,42
SHAPE00532,46.301167,11.505671,43
SHAPE00532,46.301167,11.505671,44
SHAPE00532,46.30097,11.505771,45
SHAPE00532,46.30079,11.505799,46
SHAPE00532,46.299965,11.50582,47
SHAPE00532,46.29982,11.50584,48
SHAPE00532,46.299305,11.506012,49
SHAPE00532,46.299004,11.506074,50
SHAPE00532,46.298054,11.506212,51
SHAPE00532,46.296963,11.506132,52
SHAPE00532,46.296547,11.506248,53
SHAPE00532,46.29642,11.506129,54
SHAPE00532,46.29634,11.506105,55
SHAPE00532,46.29634,11.506105,56
SHAPE00532,46.296272,11.506084,57
SHAPE00532,46.296227,11.506098,58
SHAPE00532,46.296127,11.506127,59
SHAPE00532,46.295887,11.506196,60
SHAPE00532,46.295715,11.506269,61
SHAPE00532,46.295235,11.506502,62
SHAPE00532,46.295017,11.506556,63
SHAPE00532,46.294712,11.506619,64
SHAPE00532,46.294617,11.506639,65
SHAPE00532,46.29447,11.506668,66
SHAPE00532,46.294292,11.506749,67
SHAPE00532,46.294247,11.50677,68
SHAPE00532,46.293903,11.506925,69
SHAPE00532,46.29363,11.507017,70
SHAPE00532,46.293312,11.507082,71
SHAPE00532,46.2932,11.507076,72
SHAPE00532,46.293022,11.507066,73
SHAPE00532,46.29285,11.507108,74
SHAPE00532,46.292717,11.507203,75
SHAPE00532,46.292538,11.507406,76
SHAPE00532,46.292435,11.507504,77
SHAPE00532,46.292072,11.507917,78
SHAPE00532,46.291996,11.508048,79
SHAPE00532,46.291515,11.508791,80
SHAPE00532,46.29135,11.509148,81
SHAPE00532,46.291225,11.50937,82
SHAPE00532,46.291145,11.509485,83
SHAPE00532,46.291027,11.509635,84
SHAPE00532,46.290855,11.50981,85
SHAPE00532,46.290733,11.509888,86
SHAPE00532,46.29054,11.509907,87
SHAPE00532,46.29047,11.509829,88
SHAPE00532,46.290363,11.509797,89
SHAPE00532,46.290234,11.509811,90
SHAPE00532,46.290073,11.509825,91
SHAPE00532,46.290047,11.509831,92
SHAPE00532,46.28975,11.509912,93
SHAPE00532,46.28975,11.510036,94
SHAPE00532,46.289734,11.510235,95
SHAPE00532,46.28968,11.510506,96
SHAPE00532,46.28962,11.510692,97
SHAPE00532,46.289566,11.510777,98
SHAPE00532,46.289528,11.510814,99
SHAPE00532,46.28952,11.510649,100
SHAPE00532,46.289474,11.510386,101
SHAPE00532,46.289417,11.510269,102
SHAPE00532,46.289413,11.510341,103
SHAPE00532,46.289383,11.510535,104
SHAPE00532,46.289314,11.510676,105
SHAPE00532,46.289238,11.510788,106
SHAPE00532,46.289192,11.51083,107
SHAPE00532,46.289005,11.511008,108
SHAPE00532,46.288864,11.51114,109
SHAPE00532,46.288822,11.511042,110
SHAPE00532,46.28878,11.510949,111
SHAPE00532,46.28878,11.510949,112
SHAPE00532,46.288822,11.511042,113
SHAPE00532,46.288864,11.51114,114
SHAPE00532,46.289005,11.511008,115
SHAPE00532,46.289192,11.51083,116
SHAPE00532,46.289238,11.510788,117
SHAPE00532,46.289314,11.510676,118
SHAPE00532,46.289383,11.510535,119
SHAPE00532,46.289413,11.510341,120
SHAPE00532,46.289417,11.510269,121
SHAPE00532,46.289417,11.510139,122
SHAPE00532,46.289417,11.510111,123
SHAPE00532,46.289425,11.509737,124
SHAPE00532,46.289486,11.509036,125
SHAPE00532,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00532,46.28951,11.508798,127
SHAPE00532,46.289585,11.508086,128
SHAPE00532,46.289604,11.507955,129
SHAPE00532,46.2896,11.507897,130
SHAPE00532,46.289574,11.507793,131
SHAPE00532,46.28953,11.50771,132
SHAPE00532,46.289482,11.507653,133
SHAPE00532,46.289444,11.507624,134
SHAPE00532,46.289356,11.507571,135
SHAPE00532,46.289207,11.507534,136
SHAPE00532,46.289185,11.507473,137
SHAPE00532,46.28912,11.507369,138
SHAPE00532,46.28899,11.507219,139
SHAPE00532,46.2889,11.507092,140
SHAPE00532,46.288815,11.506965,141
SHAPE00532,46.288624,11.506625,142
SHAPE00532,46.28857,11.506455,143
SHAPE00532,46.288548,11.506336,144
SHAPE00532,46.288494,11.506207,145
SHAPE00532,46.288475,11.506095,146
SHAPE00532,46.28847,11.505943,147
SHAPE00532,46.28847,11.505888,148
SHAPE00532,46.288494,11.505495,149
SHAPE00532,46.28847,11.505401,150
SHAPE00532,46.288765,11.504759,151
SHAPE00532,46.288994,11.504185,152
SHAPE00532,46.289127,11.503775,153
SHAPE00532,46.289192,11.50345,154
SHAPE00532,46.289276,11.502897,155
SHAPE00532,46.289307,11.502653,156
SHAPE00532,46.28932,11.502388,157
SHAPE00532,46.289318,11.502168,158
SHAPE00532,46.28931,11.501798,159
SHAPE00532,46.28933,11.501602,160
SHAPE00532,46.289402,11.501305,161
SHAPE00532,46.28949,11.501079,162
SHAPE00532,46.289543,11.500916,163
SHAPE00532,46.289577,11.500771,164
SHAPE00532,46.289593,11.500636,165
SHAPE00532,46.289597,11.500451,166
SHAPE00532,46.28958,11.500246,167
SHAPE00532,46.28947,11.499389,168
SHAPE00532,46.28942,11.498682,169
SHAPE00532,46.28949,11.498049,170
SHAPE00532,46.289524,11.497457,171
SHAPE00532,46.28954,11.497087,172
SHAPE00532,46.28959,11.496758,173
SHAPE00532,46.289703,11.496278,174
SHAPE00532,46.28981,11.495922,175
SHAPE00532,46.28986,11.495765,176
SHAPE00532,46.29018,11.494771,177
SHAPE00532,46.29031,11.494212,178
SHAPE00532,46.29037,11.493916,179
SHAPE00532,46.290432,11.493663,180
SHAPE00532,46.2905,11.493495,181
SHAPE00532,46.29063,11.493235,182
SHAPE00532,46.290817,11.492971,183
SHAPE00532,46.29097,11.492843,184
SHAPE00532,46.291138,11.492757,185
SHAPE00532,46.291523,11.492634,186
SHAPE00532,46.29175,11.492573,187
SHAPE00532,46.291836,11.492558,188
SHAPE00532,46.291924,11.492591,189
SHAPE00532,46.29198,11.492651,190
SHAPE00532,46.292007,11.492703,191
SHAPE00532,46.29204,11.49274,192
SHAPE00532,46.292084,11.492756,193
SHAPE00532,46.292107,11.492755,194
SHAPE00532,46.29215,11.492738,195
SHAPE00532,46.292183,11.492702,196
SHAPE00532,46.29221,11.49264,197
SHAPE00532,46.292324,11.492394,198
SHAPE00532,46.29242,11.492299,199
SHAPE00532,46.29257,11.49215,200
SHAPE00532,46.29268,11.491987,201
SHAPE00532,46.292763,11.491805,202
SHAPE00532,46.292786,11.491736,203
SHAPE00532,46.29283,11.491613,204
SHAPE00532,46.292934,11.491227,205
SHAPE00532,46.29298,11.490891,206
SHAPE00532,46.292995,11.490365,207
SHAPE00532,46.292927,11.489873,208
SHAPE00532,46.292812,11.489539,209
SHAPE00532,46.292503,11.488775,210
SHAPE00532,46.292435,11.488541,211
SHAPE00532,46.292366,11.488284,212
SHAPE00532,46.292286,11.487878,213
SHAPE00532,46.292263,11.487609,214
SHAPE00532,46.29225,11.486676,215
SHAPE00532,46.292274,11.485731,216
SHAPE00532,46.292282,11.485639,217
SHAPE00532,46.292355,11.485219,218
SHAPE00532,46.292522,11.484726,219
SHAPE00532,46.293106,11.483244,220
SHAPE00532,46.293194,11.482799,221
SHAPE00532,46.293186,11.48231,222
SHAPE00532,46.29317,11.482126,223
SHAPE00532,46.292873,11.481055,224
SHAPE00532,46.292732,11.480479,225
SHAPE00532,46.292755,11.479816,226
SHAPE00532,46.2929,11.479321,227
SHAPE00532,46.293007,11.478616,228
SHAPE00532,46.29328,11.47725,229
SHAPE00532,46.293293,11.47711,230
SHAPE00532,46.293312,11.476558,231
SHAPE00532,46.293278,11.476083,232
SHAPE00532,46.293194,11.475705,233
SHAPE00532,46.2931,11.475442,234
SHAPE00532,46.292923,11.475061,235
SHAPE00532,46.292625,11.474455,236
SHAPE00532,46.292416,11.474009,237
SHAPE00532,46.291584,11.471466,238
SHAPE00532,46.29135,11.470886,239
SHAPE00532,46.29119,11.470511,240
SHAPE00532,46.291092,11.47029,241
SHAPE00532,46.291,11.469967,242
SHAPE00532,46.290947,11.469614,243
SHAPE00532,46.290936,11.469225,244
SHAPE00532,46.290882,11.467562,245
SHAPE00532,46.290886,11.467501,246
SHAPE00532,46.290863,11.467162,247
SHAPE00532,46.290802,11.466752,248
SHAPE00532,46.29069,11.466231,249
SHAPE00533,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE00533,45.817726,10.955867,2
SHAPE00533,45.81759,10.955455,3
SHAPE00533,45.817513,10.95526,4
SHAPE00533,45.817455,10.955171,5
SHAPE00533,45.817448,10.95516,6
SHAPE00533,45.81744,10.955146,7
SHAPE00533,45.81703,10.954501,8
SHAPE00533,45.81678,10.954218,9
SHAPE00533,45.816734,10.954111,10
SHAPE00533,45.81672,10.953992,11
SHAPE00533,45.81672,10.953885,12
SHAPE00533,45.816696,10.953565,13
SHAPE00533,45.816696,10.953249,14
SHAPE00533,45.816742,10.952951,15
SHAPE00533,45.81691,10.952388,16
SHAPE00533,45.817,10.952111,17
SHAPE00533,45.81714,10.951697,18
SHAPE00533,45.817364,10.951196,19
SHAPE00533,45.81767,10.950659,20
SHAPE00533,45.817623,10.950556,21
SHAPE00533,45.81754,10.950409,22
SHAPE00533,45.817345,10.950139,23
SHAPE00533,45.817238,10.949932,24
SHAPE00533,45.817074,10.94962,25
SHAPE00533,45.81705,10.949584,26
SHAPE00533,45.816357,10.949971,27
SHAPE00533,45.81616,10.950121,28
SHAPE00533,45.81611,10.950198,29
SHAPE00533,45.81605,10.950363,30
SHAPE00533,45.815926,10.95072,31
SHAPE00533,45.815895,10.950756,32
SHAPE00533,45.815643,10.950979,33
SHAPE00533,45.815376,10.951125,34
SHAPE00533,45.815228,10.951155,35
SHAPE00533,45.81518,10.951139,36
SHAPE00533,45.815147,10.951106,37
SHAPE00533,45.81513,10.951064,38
SHAPE00533,45.815136,10.950992,39
SHAPE00533,45.815155,10.950874,40
SHAPE00533,45.81522,10.95067,41
SHAPE00533,45.81529,10.950535,42
SHAPE00533,45.815468,10.950195,43
SHAPE00533,45.815548,10.949992,44
SHAPE00533,45.81557,10.949878,45
SHAPE00533,45.815575,10.949632,46
SHAPE00533,45.81554,10.949417,47
SHAPE00533,45.815514,10.949357,48
SHAPE00533,45.815437,10.949283,49
SHAPE00533,45.81531,10.949267,50
SHAPE00533,45.815235,10.949305,51
SHAPE00533,45.815186,10.949358,52
SHAPE00533,45.81514,10.949468,53
SHAPE00533,45.815132,10.949622,54
SHAPE00533,45.81512,10.949853,55
SHAPE00533,45.815098,10.950068,56
SHAPE00533,45.815063,10.950225,57
SHAPE00533,45.815018,10.950363,58
SHAPE00533,45.81489,10.950621,59
SHAPE00533,45.81483,10.950717,60
SHAPE00533,45.814762,10.950805,61
SHAPE00533,45.8147,10.95087,62
SHAPE00533,45.814613,10.950917,63
SHAPE00533,45.81451,10.950949,64
SHAPE00533,45.81438,10.950963,65
SHAPE00533,45.814304,10.951002,66
SHAPE00533,45.81426,10.951065,67
SHAPE00533,45.814228,10.951152,68
SHAPE00533,45.81417,10.951437,69
SHAPE00533,45.81412,10.951807,70
SHAPE00533,45.814068,10.952017,71
SHAPE00533,45.81403,10.952065,72
SHAPE00533,45.813988,10.952102,73
SHAPE00533,45.813896,10.952138,74
SHAPE00533,45.813725,10.952191,75
SHAPE00533,45.813595,10.95228,76
SHAPE00533,45.81353,10.952329,77
SHAPE00533,45.813377,10.952497,78
SHAPE00533,45.81316,10.952806,79
SHAPE00533,45.81301,10.952959,80
SHAPE00533,45.81251,10.953318,81
SHAPE00533,45.812313,10.953554,82
SHAPE00533,45.812256,10.953608,83
SHAPE00533,45.812214,10.953621,84
SHAPE00533,45.81219,10.953621,85
SHAPE00533,45.81217,10.953603,86
SHAPE00533,45.81215,10.953571,87
SHAPE00533,45.81213,10.953522,88
SHAPE00533,45.812122,10.953475,89
SHAPE00533,45.812134,10.953415,90
SHAPE00533,45.812153,10.953376,91
SHAPE00533,45.812187,10.953347,92
SHAPE00533,45.812542,10.953046,93
SHAPE00533,45.81273,10.952872,94
SHAPE00533,45.81291,10.952685,95
SHAPE00533,45.81294,10.952607,96
SHAPE00533,45.812923,10.952529,97
SHAPE00533,45.81289,10.952484,98
SHAPE00533,45.812843,10.952492,99
SHAPE00533,45.812744,10.952615,100
SHAPE00533,45.812664,10.952723,101
SHAPE00533,45.812542,10.952795,102
SHAPE00533,45.812305,10.952795,103
SHAPE00533,45.81224,10.952816,104
SHAPE00533,45.81218,10.95287,105
SHAPE00533,45.81209,10.952988,106
SHAPE00533,45.811783,10.953372,107
SHAPE00533,45.811634,10.953397,108
SHAPE00533,45.811504,10.953389,109
SHAPE00533,45.81142,10.953394,110
SHAPE00533,45.811333,10.95343,111
SHAPE00533,45.811256,10.953491,112
SHAPE00533,45.811115,10.953608,113
SHAPE00533,45.810917,10.953799,114
SHAPE00533,45.810772,10.953917,115
SHAPE00533,45.81069,10.953952,116
SHAPE00533,45.810616,10.953972,117
SHAPE00533,45.810326,10.953996,118
SHAPE00533,45.81008,10.954006,119
SHAPE00533,45.809998,10.953952,120
SHAPE00533,45.8099,10.953855,121
SHAPE00533,45.80979,10.953737,122
SHAPE00533,45.809704,10.95368,123
SHAPE00533,45.80959,10.953657,124
SHAPE00533,45.809475,10.953646,125
SHAPE00533,45.80928,10.953675,126
SHAPE00533,45.80921,10.953697,127
SHAPE00533,45.809128,10.953737,128
SHAPE00533,45.808914,10.953853,129
SHAPE00533,45.808872,10.953856,130
SHAPE00533,45.808823,10.953845,131
SHAPE00533,45.808773,10.953819,132
SHAPE00533,45.80865,10.953732,133
SHAPE00533,45.808315,10.95347,134
SHAPE00533,45.808247,10.953395,135
SHAPE00533,45.808247,10.953395,136
SHAPE00533,45.808113,10.953253,137
SHAPE00533,45.80775,10.953113,138
SHAPE00533,45.807533,10.952999,139
SHAPE00533,45.80722,10.952547,140
SHAPE00533,45.80681,10.952182,141
SHAPE00533,45.806595,10.952062,142
SHAPE00533,45.80645,10.952045,143
SHAPE00533,45.80638,10.952077,144
SHAPE00533,45.806313,10.952127,145
SHAPE00533,45.80629,10.952168,146
SHAPE00533,45.80629,10.952168,147
SHAPE00533,45.806213,10.952301,148
SHAPE00533,45.806137,10.952515,149
SHAPE00533,45.806087,10.952685,150
SHAPE00533,45.806046,10.952857,151
SHAPE00533,45.806046,10.952957,152
SHAPE00533,45.806084,10.953051,153
SHAPE00533,45.80615,10.953097,154
SHAPE00533,45.806232,10.953092,155
SHAPE00533,45.806484,10.953087,156
SHAPE00533,45.8066,10.953121,157
SHAPE00533,45.806698,10.953204,158
SHAPE00533,45.806805,10.953271,159
SHAPE00533,45.80692,10.953378,160
SHAPE00533,45.80702,10.953504,161
SHAPE00533,45.8071,10.953737,162
SHAPE00533,45.80717,10.954055,163
SHAPE00533,45.807167,10.954253,164
SHAPE00533,45.807137,10.954445,165
SHAPE00533,45.807148,10.954643,166
SHAPE00533,45.8072,10.954729,167
SHAPE00533,45.807255,10.954821,168
SHAPE00533,45.807365,10.954984,169
SHAPE00533,45.80743,10.955104,170
SHAPE00533,45.80742,10.955259,171
SHAPE00533,45.8074,10.955684,172
SHAPE00533,45.80741,10.955861,173
SHAPE00533,45.80745,10.956059,174
SHAPE00533,45.807556,10.956286,175
SHAPE00533,45.807613,10.956487,176
SHAPE00533,45.807636,10.956732,177
SHAPE00533,45.807636,10.957193,178
SHAPE00533,45.80769,10.957485,179
SHAPE00533,45.807713,10.957622,180
SHAPE00533,45.80814,10.958523,181
SHAPE00533,45.80837,10.958952,182
SHAPE00533,45.80844,10.959195,183
SHAPE00533,45.808464,10.959412,184
SHAPE00533,45.808483,10.959483,185
SHAPE00533,45.8085,10.959538,186
SHAPE00533,45.808563,10.959682,187
SHAPE00533,45.808876,10.96012,188
SHAPE00533,45.808956,10.960253,189
SHAPE00533,45.80901,10.960402,190
SHAPE00533,45.809044,10.960585,191
SHAPE00533,45.809105,10.961065,192
SHAPE00533,45.809128,10.961247,193
SHAPE00533,45.809116,10.961475,194
SHAPE00533,45.809013,10.961954,195
SHAPE00533,45.808983,10.962754,196
SHAPE00533,45.808994,10.962925,197
SHAPE00533,45.80907,10.963144,198
SHAPE00533,45.80918,10.963373,199
SHAPE00533,45.80921,10.963548,200
SHAPE00533,45.80921,10.963685,201
SHAPE00533,45.809174,10.963905,202
SHAPE00533,45.809116,10.964107,203
SHAPE00533,45.809017,10.96435,204
SHAPE00533,45.80888,10.964607,205
SHAPE00533,45.808826,10.965123,206
SHAPE00533,45.808712,10.965514,207
SHAPE00533,45.80869,10.965893,208
SHAPE00533,45.80871,10.966139,209
SHAPE00533,45.80869,10.966297,210
SHAPE00533,45.80861,10.966817,211
SHAPE00533,45.80859,10.967175,212
SHAPE00533,45.808613,10.967515,213
SHAPE00533,45.808693,10.967857,214
SHAPE00533,45.808693,10.967857,215
SHAPE00533,45.80874,10.96805,216
SHAPE00533,45.808754,10.968328,217
SHAPE00533,45.808716,10.968762,218
SHAPE00533,45.808765,10.968938,219
SHAPE00533,45.808865,10.969256,220
SHAPE00533,45.808937,10.969386,221
SHAPE00533,45.809,10.969506,222
SHAPE00533,45.80903,10.969623,223
SHAPE00533,45.809032,10.96977,224
SHAPE00533,45.809002,10.969949,225
SHAPE00533,45.80891,10.97023,226
SHAPE00533,45.808895,10.970386,227
SHAPE00533,45.808903,10.970596,228
SHAPE00533,45.808903,10.970731,229
SHAPE00533,45.8089,10.970838,230
SHAPE00533,45.80886,10.970918,231
SHAPE00533,45.8088,10.970955,232
SHAPE00533,45.808613,10.970993,233
SHAPE00533,45.80839,10.970983,234
SHAPE00533,45.808186,10.97099,235
SHAPE00533,45.808117,10.970937,236
SHAPE00533,45.808075,10.970905,237
SHAPE00533,45.808037,10.970854,238
SHAPE00533,45.808037,10.970854,239
SHAPE00533,45.808075,10.970905,240
SHAPE00533,45.808117,10.970937,241
SHAPE00533,45.808186,10.97099,242
SHAPE00533,45.808125,10.971054,243
SHAPE00533,45.80809,10.971149,244
SHAPE00533,45.80802,10.971317,245
SHAPE00533,45.80794,10.971562,246
SHAPE00533,45.80794,10.971562,247
SHAPE00533,45.80786,10.971762,248
SHAPE00533,45.80773,10.971994,249
SHAPE00533,45.80767,10.97203,250
SHAPE00533,45.80759,10.972048,251
SHAPE00533,45.8075,10.972059,252
SHAPE00533,45.807404,10.972051,253
SHAPE00533,45.806953,10.971889,254
SHAPE00533,45.80659,10.971725,255
SHAPE00533,45.806477,10.971704,256
SHAPE00533,45.806362,10.971725,257
SHAPE00533,45.806206,10.971789,258
SHAPE00533,45.805225,10.972394,259
SHAPE00533,45.805107,10.972517,260
SHAPE00533,45.805023,10.972648,261
SHAPE00533,45.805008,10.972901,262
SHAPE00533,45.805027,10.973001,263
SHAPE00533,45.805077,10.973127,264
SHAPE00533,45.805206,10.973234,265
SHAPE00533,45.8054,10.973365,266
SHAPE00533,45.805622,10.973454,267
SHAPE00533,45.805706,10.973539,268
SHAPE00533,45.805767,10.973733,269
SHAPE00533,45.805763,10.973976,270
SHAPE00533,45.805744,10.974659,271
SHAPE00533,45.80575,10.975044,272
SHAPE00533,45.805786,10.975176,273
SHAPE00533,45.805607,10.975157,274
SHAPE00533,45.805607,10.975157,275
SHAPE00533,45.805786,10.975176,276
SHAPE00533,45.805832,10.975223,277
SHAPE00533,45.806023,10.975327,278
SHAPE00533,45.806656,10.975613,279
SHAPE00533,45.806908,10.975742,280
SHAPE00533,45.807026,10.975858,281
SHAPE00533,45.80714,10.976059,282
SHAPE00533,45.807224,10.976259,283
SHAPE00533,45.807285,10.97643,284
SHAPE00533,45.807396,10.976695,285
SHAPE00533,45.807503,10.976861,286
SHAPE00533,45.80785,10.977272,287
SHAPE00533,45.808144,10.977473,288
SHAPE00533,45.808273,10.977561,289
SHAPE00533,45.808556,10.977715,290
SHAPE00533,45.808685,10.977784,291
SHAPE00533,45.809658,10.978372,292
SHAPE00533,45.809834,10.978496,293
SHAPE00533,45.809937,10.978609,294
SHAPE00533,45.81029,10.979253,295
SHAPE00533,45.81029,10.979253,296
SHAPE00533,45.81058,10.979775,297
SHAPE00533,45.810497,10.979839,298
SHAPE00533,45.810448,10.979942,299
SHAPE00533,45.810436,10.980134,300
SHAPE00533,45.810608,10.980683,301
SHAPE00533,45.810642,10.980998,302
SHAPE00533,45.810646,10.981027,303
SHAPE00533,45.810696,10.98131,304
SHAPE00533,45.8108,10.981517,305
SHAPE00533,45.810875,10.981621,306
SHAPE00533,45.810883,10.981712,307
SHAPE00533,45.810852,10.981791,308
SHAPE00533,45.81081,10.981821,309
SHAPE00533,45.810764,10.981812,310
SHAPE00533,45.810722,10.981776,311
SHAPE00533,45.81067,10.981692,312
SHAPE00533,45.810608,10.981566,313
SHAPE00533,45.810486,10.981405,314
SHAPE00533,45.810387,10.98132,315
SHAPE00533,45.810246,10.981243,316
SHAPE00533,45.809917,10.981066,317
SHAPE00533,45.80965,10.980906,318
SHAPE00533,45.809486,10.980783,319
SHAPE00533,45.809425,10.980705,320
SHAPE00533,45.80927,10.980499,321
SHAPE00533,45.809177,10.980459,322
SHAPE00533,45.809113,10.980494,323
SHAPE00533,45.80909,10.980567,324
SHAPE00533,45.809097,10.98064,325
SHAPE00533,45.80916,10.980803,326
SHAPE00533,45.809193,10.980899,327
SHAPE00533,45.809288,10.981058,328
SHAPE00533,45.809288,10.981058,329
SHAPE00533,45.809376,10.98121,330
SHAPE00533,45.80945,10.981414,331
SHAPE00533,45.809517,10.98176,332
SHAPE00533,45.80961,10.982158,333
SHAPE00533,45.80967,10.982548,334
SHAPE00533,45.809685,10.982697,335
SHAPE00533,45.809673,10.982898,336
SHAPE00533,45.80961,10.983204,337
SHAPE00533,45.8096,10.983476,338
SHAPE00533,45.809612,10.983624,339
SHAPE00533,45.809597,10.983739,340
SHAPE00533,45.80956,10.983798,341
SHAPE00533,45.80952,10.983818,342
SHAPE00533,45.80949,10.983814,343
SHAPE00533,45.80946,10.983788,344
SHAPE00533,45.80943,10.98372,345
SHAPE00533,45.809402,10.983502,346
SHAPE00533,45.80938,10.983217,347
SHAPE00533,45.809345,10.983006,348
SHAPE00533,45.80925,10.982786,349
SHAPE00533,45.80911,10.982635,350
SHAPE00533,45.808926,10.982527,351
SHAPE00533,45.808598,10.982435,352
SHAPE00533,45.80839,10.982244,353
SHAPE00533,45.808235,10.982059,354
SHAPE00533,45.808083,10.981874,355
SHAPE00533,45.808083,10.981874,356
SHAPE00533,45.80794,10.981688,357
SHAPE00533,45.8077,10.981381,358
SHAPE00533,45.80757,10.981264,359
SHAPE00533,45.807446,10.981198,360
SHAPE00533,45.807053,10.981035,361
SHAPE00533,45.80667,10.980844,362
SHAPE00533,45.806618,10.980824,363
SHAPE00533,45.80621,10.980691,364
SHAPE00533,45.806034,10.980553,365
SHAPE00533,45.805916,10.980392,366
SHAPE00533,45.80583,10.980237,367
SHAPE00533,45.80579,10.980063,368
SHAPE00533,45.805782,10.979692,369
SHAPE00533,45.80577,10.97942,370
SHAPE00533,45.80575,10.979295,371
SHAPE00533,45.805706,10.979215,372
SHAPE00533,45.805614,10.979156,373
SHAPE00533,45.805515,10.979156,374
SHAPE00533,45.805496,10.979167,375
SHAPE00533,45.805496,10.979167,376
SHAPE00533,45.805447,10.979195,377
SHAPE00533,45.80538,10.979266,378
SHAPE00533,45.805187,10.979466,379
SHAPE00533,45.804955,10.979601,380
SHAPE00533,45.804752,10.979643,381
SHAPE00533,45.804527,10.979677,382
SHAPE00533,45.804268,10.979671,383
SHAPE00533,45.804058,10.979613,384
SHAPE00533,45.803833,10.97952,385
SHAPE00533,45.80341,10.979274,386
SHAPE00533,45.803123,10.979064,387
SHAPE00533,45.802776,10.978786,388
SHAPE00533,45.80252,10.978574,389
SHAPE00533,45.802353,10.978415,390
SHAPE00533,45.802208,10.978209,391
SHAPE00533,45.802135,10.978079,392
SHAPE00533,45.80207,10.977967,393
SHAPE00533,45.801964,10.977764,394
SHAPE00533,45.801876,10.977556,395
SHAPE00533,45.801846,10.977327,396
SHAPE00533,45.80183,10.977049,397
SHAPE00533,45.801815,10.976805,398
SHAPE00533,45.8018,10.976665,399
SHAPE00533,45.80174,10.976487,400
SHAPE00533,45.80162,10.976251,401
SHAPE00533,45.801495,10.976034,402
SHAPE00533,45.801315,10.975734,403
SHAPE00533,45.80115,10.975469,404
SHAPE00533,45.801094,10.975349,405
SHAPE00533,45.801056,10.975235,406
SHAPE00533,45.80104,10.975102,407
SHAPE00533,45.80105,10.974975,408
SHAPE00533,45.801105,10.974747,409
SHAPE00533,45.80112,10.974601,410
SHAPE00533,45.801105,10.97454,411
SHAPE00533,45.801067,10.974486,412
SHAPE00533,45.801018,10.974471,413
SHAPE00533,45.800957,10.974508,414
SHAPE00533,45.800896,10.974624,415
SHAPE00533,45.80084,10.974904,416
SHAPE00533,45.80073,10.975253,417
SHAPE00533,45.800617,10.97556,418
SHAPE00533,45.80053,10.975906,419
SHAPE00533,45.800484,10.976081,420
SHAPE00533,45.800484,10.976081,421
SHAPE00533,45.80046,10.976178,422
SHAPE00533,45.800457,10.976408,423
SHAPE00533,45.80048,10.976701,424
SHAPE00533,45.80052,10.976847,425
SHAPE00533,45.80058,10.977057,426
SHAPE00533,45.80059,10.977208,427
SHAPE00533,45.80056,10.977343,428
SHAPE00533,45.80052,10.977455,429
SHAPE00533,45.80047,10.977562,430
SHAPE00533,45.800346,10.977741,431
SHAPE00533,45.800224,10.978008,432
SHAPE00533,45.800144,10.978159,433
SHAPE00533,45.80007,10.978213,434
SHAPE00533,45.8,10.978198,435
SHAPE00533,45.799957,10.978141,436
SHAPE00533,45.79994,10.978076,437
SHAPE00533,45.79995,10.977954,438
SHAPE00533,45.800034,10.977734,439
SHAPE00533,45.800037,10.977603,440
SHAPE00533,45.79999,10.977497,441
SHAPE00533,45.799934,10.977428,442
SHAPE00533,45.799843,10.977376,443
SHAPE00533,45.799732,10.977343,444
SHAPE00533,45.799553,10.977237,445
SHAPE00533,45.799454,10.977085,446
SHAPE00533,45.799397,10.976962,447
SHAPE00533,45.799374,10.976842,448
SHAPE00533,45.799355,10.976618,449
SHAPE00533,45.799297,10.975131,450
SHAPE00533,45.79929,10.97492,451
SHAPE00533,45.799248,10.974753,452
SHAPE00533,45.799168,10.974622,453
SHAPE00533,45.799053,10.97454,454
SHAPE00533,45.798744,10.974418,455
SHAPE00533,45.798485,10.974314,456
SHAPE00533,45.798294,10.974227,457
SHAPE00533,45.797916,10.974071,458
SHAPE00533,45.79774,10.974002,459
SHAPE00533,45.797604,10.973881,460
SHAPE00533,45.79748,10.973638,461
SHAPE00533,45.797432,10.973581,462
SHAPE00533,45.79733,10.973515,463
SHAPE00533,45.797184,10.973534,464
SHAPE00533,45.797054,10.973617,465
SHAPE00533,45.796967,10.973719,466
SHAPE00533,45.796883,10.973779,467
SHAPE00533,45.796818,10.97379,468
SHAPE00533,45.796753,10.973769,469
SHAPE00533,45.796726,10.973757,470
SHAPE00533,45.79669,10.973739,471
SHAPE00533,45.796654,10.973669,472
SHAPE00533,45.796608,10.973573,473
SHAPE00533,45.796597,10.973429,474
SHAPE00533,45.79665,10.973187,475
SHAPE00533,45.796684,10.972969,476
SHAPE00533,45.796684,10.972773,477
SHAPE00533,45.796604,10.972495,478
SHAPE00533,45.796494,10.972374,479
SHAPE00533,45.796425,10.972313,480
SHAPE00533,45.796288,10.97227,481
SHAPE00533,45.796043,10.972215,482
SHAPE00533,45.795982,10.972185,483
SHAPE00533,45.79594,10.972138,484
SHAPE00533,45.795963,10.97233,485
SHAPE00533,45.79609,10.972649,486
SHAPE00533,45.796177,10.972862,487
SHAPE00533,45.796185,10.97303,488
SHAPE00533,45.79613,10.973188,489
SHAPE00533,45.795773,10.973737,490
SHAPE00533,45.795696,10.973835,491
SHAPE00533,45.79562,10.973909,492
SHAPE00533,45.795483,10.97401,493
SHAPE00533,45.79539,10.974108,494
SHAPE00533,45.79536,10.974232,495
SHAPE00533,45.795383,10.974292,496
SHAPE00533,45.795383,10.974292,497
SHAPE00533,45.79536,10.974232,498
SHAPE00533,45.79539,10.974108,499
SHAPE00533,45.795483,10.97401,500
SHAPE00533,45.79562,10.973909,501
SHAPE00533,45.795696,10.973835,502
SHAPE00533,45.795773,10.973737,503
SHAPE00533,45.79613,10.973188,504
SHAPE00533,45.796185,10.97303,505
SHAPE00533,45.796177,10.972862,506
SHAPE00533,45.79609,10.972649,507
SHAPE00533,45.795963,10.97233,508
SHAPE00533,45.79594,10.972138,509
SHAPE00533,45.795918,10.972077,510
SHAPE00533,45.795906,10.972028,511
SHAPE00533,45.7959,10.971848,512
SHAPE00533,45.79589,10.971405,513
SHAPE00533,45.795887,10.971328,514
SHAPE00533,45.795887,10.971213,515
SHAPE00533,45.795864,10.971082,516
SHAPE00533,45.795815,10.97097,517
SHAPE00533,45.795704,10.970861,518
SHAPE00533,45.795586,10.970713,519
SHAPE00533,45.79546,10.970518,520
SHAPE00533,45.795444,10.970386,521
SHAPE00533,45.79547,10.970002,522
SHAPE00533,45.79549,10.969791,523
SHAPE00533,45.79552,10.969584,524
SHAPE00533,45.79561,10.969489,525
SHAPE00533,45.79575,10.969392,526
SHAPE00533,45.795803,10.969328,527
SHAPE00533,45.79583,10.969246,528
SHAPE00533,45.79583,10.969132,529
SHAPE00533,45.79571,10.968825,530
SHAPE00533,45.795654,10.968671,531
SHAPE00533,45.795628,10.968523,532
SHAPE00533,45.795643,10.968358,533
SHAPE00533,45.795815,10.967743,534
SHAPE00533,45.795925,10.967203,535
SHAPE00533,45.796043,10.965994,536
SHAPE00533,45.796043,10.965994,537
SHAPE00533,45.796078,10.965407,538
SHAPE00533,45.796047,10.964869,539
SHAPE00533,45.79611,10.964481,540
SHAPE00533,45.796177,10.964234,541
SHAPE00533,45.796207,10.964005,542
SHAPE00533,45.79617,10.96376,543
SHAPE00533,45.795883,10.96347,544
SHAPE00533,45.795647,10.963111,545
SHAPE00533,45.795597,10.9628,546
SHAPE00533,45.79554,10.962633,547
SHAPE00533,45.79539,10.962432,548
SHAPE00533,45.795242,10.96211,549
SHAPE00533,45.795067,10.96176,550
SHAPE00533,45.794933,10.961408,551
SHAPE00533,45.79478,10.960816,552
SHAPE00533,45.794724,10.960666,553
SHAPE00533,45.79448,10.960301,554
SHAPE00533,45.794437,10.960202,555
SHAPE00533,45.794415,10.960042,556
SHAPE00533,45.794426,10.959877,557
SHAPE00533,45.794483,10.959677,558
SHAPE00533,45.79461,10.959503,559
SHAPE00533,45.794746,10.959387,560
SHAPE00533,45.794804,10.959285,561
SHAPE00533,45.794792,10.959196,562
SHAPE00533,45.79474,10.959096,563
SHAPE00533,45.794586,10.958888,564
SHAPE00533,45.794502,10.958741,565
SHAPE00533,45.79448,10.958602,566
SHAPE00533,45.794533,10.958501,567
SHAPE00533,45.79462,10.958504,568
SHAPE00533,45.79478,10.958531,569
SHAPE00533,45.795654,10.958584,570
SHAPE00533,45.795753,10.958526,571
SHAPE00533,45.79583,10.958417,572
SHAPE00533,45.79616,10.957603,573
SHAPE00533,45.79624,10.957435,574
SHAPE00533,45.7963,10.957338,575
SHAPE00533,45.79644,10.957267,576
SHAPE00533,45.7966,10.957195,577
SHAPE00533,45.796722,10.957067,578
SHAPE00533,45.79691,10.956615,579
SHAPE00533,45.79699,10.956318,580
SHAPE00533,45.797077,10.956227,581
SHAPE00533,45.797302,10.956154,582
SHAPE00533,45.797436,10.956054,583
SHAPE00533,45.797577,10.955868,584
SHAPE00533,45.79764,10.955784,585
SHAPE00533,45.79772,10.955727,586
SHAPE00533,45.79783,10.955743,587
SHAPE00533,45.797894,10.955828,588
SHAPE00533,45.797997,10.956059,589
SHAPE00533,45.798176,10.956265,590
SHAPE00533,45.798313,10.956334,591
SHAPE00533,45.79926,10.956361,592
SHAPE00533,45.799652,10.956443,593
SHAPE00533,45.79988,10.956477,594
SHAPE00533,45.800083,10.956473,595
SHAPE00533,45.800236,10.956403,596
SHAPE00533,45.80047,10.95626,597
SHAPE00533,45.800587,10.956162,598
SHAPE00533,45.80073,10.956055,599
SHAPE00533,45.800774,10.956024,600
SHAPE00533,45.80099,10.955907,601
SHAPE00533,45.801006,10.95589,602
SHAPE00534,45.76649,11.740937,1
SHAPE00534,45.766575,11.740923,2
SHAPE00534,45.766636,11.740912,3
SHAPE00534,45.76664,11.740973,4
SHAPE00534,45.766663,11.741031,5
SHAPE00534,45.76669,11.74106,6
SHAPE00534,45.766716,11.741073,7
SHAPE00534,45.766747,11.741074,8
SHAPE00534,45.76678,11.741066,9
SHAPE00534,45.766884,11.741036,10
SHAPE00534,45.767406,11.740891,11
SHAPE00534,45.767647,11.740846,12
SHAPE00534,45.76783,11.740825,13
SHAPE00534,45.767887,11.740825,14
SHAPE00534,45.768623,11.740718,15
SHAPE00534,45.76864,11.740714,16
SHAPE00534,45.768692,11.740698,17
SHAPE00534,45.76875,11.740684,18
SHAPE00534,45.76949,11.740616,19
SHAPE00534,45.769512,11.740613,20
SHAPE00534,45.76965,11.740606,21
SHAPE00534,45.76976,11.740606,22
SHAPE00534,45.76998,11.740606,23
SHAPE00534,45.77065,11.740821,24
SHAPE00534,45.770813,11.740854,25
SHAPE00534,45.770954,11.740883,26
SHAPE00534,45.77104,11.740886,27
SHAPE00534,45.771046,11.740684,28
SHAPE00534,45.771072,11.740465,29
SHAPE00534,45.771084,11.740373,30
SHAPE00534,45.771095,11.740304,31
SHAPE00534,45.771122,11.740153,32
SHAPE00534,45.771133,11.7401,33
SHAPE00534,45.771156,11.739985,34
SHAPE00534,45.77118,11.739909,35
SHAPE00534,45.77159,11.740128,36
SHAPE00534,45.77203,11.740302,37
SHAPE00534,45.772297,11.740379,38
SHAPE00534,45.77278,11.740456,39
SHAPE00534,45.77279,11.740458,40
SHAPE00534,45.77315,11.740499,41
SHAPE00534,45.773518,11.740563,42
SHAPE00534,45.773746,11.740669,43
SHAPE00534,45.774094,11.740944,44
SHAPE00534,45.77437,11.741064,45
SHAPE00534,45.774525,11.741105,46
SHAPE00534,45.7753,11.741168,47
SHAPE00534,45.775345,11.741179,48
SHAPE00534,45.775414,11.7412,49
SHAPE00534,45.775513,11.741278,50
SHAPE00534,45.776005,11.74174,51
SHAPE00534,45.776073,11.741792,52
SHAPE00534,45.776318,11.74198,53
SHAPE00534,45.776527,11.742053,54
SHAPE00534,45.776608,11.742081,55
SHAPE00534,45.777214,11.742126,56
SHAPE00534,45.77745,11.742148,57
SHAPE00534,45.777683,11.742131,58
SHAPE00534,45.777973,11.742076,59
SHAPE00534,45.77821,11.741977,60
SHAPE00534,45.778484,11.741831,61
SHAPE00534,45.778828,11.741637,62
SHAPE00534,45.779022,11.741551,63
SHAPE00534,45.779076,11.741528,64
SHAPE00534,45.77945,11.741363,65
SHAPE00534,45.77969,11.741251,66
SHAPE00534,45.78195,11.740209,67
SHAPE00534,45.782303,11.740005,68
SHAPE00534,45.782597,11.739789,69
SHAPE00534,45.7827,11.739714,70
SHAPE00534,45.783314,11.739146,71
SHAPE00534,45.78347,11.738969,72
SHAPE00534,45.78395,11.738415,73
SHAPE00534,45.78402,11.738314,74
SHAPE00534,45.78407,11.738255,75
SHAPE00534,45.7842,11.738094,76
SHAPE00534,45.78466,11.73755,77
SHAPE00534,45.78515,11.736954,78
SHAPE00534,45.785366,11.736691,79
SHAPE00534,45.785698,11.736279,80
SHAPE00534,45.78583,11.736112,81
SHAPE00534,45.78616,11.735704,82
SHAPE00534,45.78689,11.734794,83
SHAPE00534,45.78746,11.734041,84
SHAPE00534,45.787712,11.73371,85
SHAPE00534,45.787785,11.733616,86
SHAPE00534,45.78798,11.733294,87
SHAPE00534,45.788086,11.733095,88
SHAPE00534,45.78832,11.7327,89
SHAPE00534,45.788734,11.731986,90
SHAPE00534,45.78891,11.731642,91
SHAPE00534,45.788963,11.731556,92
SHAPE00534,45.789032,11.731486,93
SHAPE00534,45.789093,11.731455,94
SHAPE00534,45.789127,11.73146,95
SHAPE00534,45.789158,11.73145,96
SHAPE00534,45.78919,11.731426,97
SHAPE00534,45.789207,11.731398,98
SHAPE00534,45.789223,11.731362,99
SHAPE00534,45.78923,11.731323,100
SHAPE00534,45.78923,11.731277,101
SHAPE00534,45.78922,11.731234,102
SHAPE00534,45.78923,11.731139,103
SHAPE00534,45.789257,11.731058,104
SHAPE00534,45.789585,11.73047,105
SHAPE00534,45.789738,11.730176,106
SHAPE00534,45.789776,11.730102,107
SHAPE00534,45.78987,11.729911,108
SHAPE00534,45.790054,11.729533,109
SHAPE00534,45.790302,11.728952,110
SHAPE00534,45.790348,11.728845,111
SHAPE00534,45.79098,11.727353,112
SHAPE00534,45.791096,11.727074,113
SHAPE00534,45.791477,11.726227,114
SHAPE00534,45.791607,11.725962,115
SHAPE00534,45.791706,11.725777,116
SHAPE00534,45.791794,11.7256,117
SHAPE00534,45.792118,11.725202,118
SHAPE00534,45.79228,11.724997,119
SHAPE00534,45.79259,11.724604,120
SHAPE00534,45.792755,11.724379,121
SHAPE00534,45.792908,11.724196,122
SHAPE00534,45.79298,11.72412,123
SHAPE00534,45.793045,11.724052,124
SHAPE00534,45.79313,11.723977,125
SHAPE00534,45.793198,11.723902,126
SHAPE00534,45.793373,11.723754,127
SHAPE00534,45.79353,11.723635,128
SHAPE00534,45.793938,11.723402,129
SHAPE00534,45.79409,11.723325,130
SHAPE00534,45.794933,11.722939,131
SHAPE00534,45.795673,11.722581,132
SHAPE00534,45.796497,11.722155,133
SHAPE00534,45.79705,11.721883,134
SHAPE00534,45.7971,11.721858,135
SHAPE00534,45.797203,11.721804,136
SHAPE00534,45.79736,11.721725,137
SHAPE00534,45.797737,11.721539,138
SHAPE00534,45.799263,11.72077,139
SHAPE00534,45.80192,11.719422,140
SHAPE00534,45.80227,11.719254,141
SHAPE00534,45.802456,11.71916,142
SHAPE00534,45.803093,11.71884,143
SHAPE00534,45.803295,11.718738,144
SHAPE00534,45.8034,11.718688,145
SHAPE00534,45.803528,11.718623,146
SHAPE00534,45.80414,11.718344,147
SHAPE00534,45.80429,11.718271,148
SHAPE00534,45.804382,11.718248,149
SHAPE00534,45.804485,11.718225,150
SHAPE00534,45.804577,11.718209,151
SHAPE00534,45.804775,11.718205,152
SHAPE00534,45.804928,11.718204,153
SHAPE00534,45.80517,11.718189,154
SHAPE00534,45.805378,11.718184,155
SHAPE00534,45.805626,11.718167,156
SHAPE00534,45.805927,11.718148,157
SHAPE00534,45.806328,11.718127,158
SHAPE00534,45.806576,11.718168,159
SHAPE00534,45.80701,11.71822,160
SHAPE00534,45.80728,11.718214,161
SHAPE00534,45.807594,11.718192,162
SHAPE00534,45.807957,11.718129,163
SHAPE00534,45.808144,11.718097,164
SHAPE00534,45.808247,11.71809,165
SHAPE00534,45.808315,11.718099,166
SHAPE00534,45.808678,11.718266,167
SHAPE00534,45.809475,11.71889,168
SHAPE00534,45.810062,11.719238,169
SHAPE00534,45.810726,11.719533,170
SHAPE00534,45.811054,11.719643,171
SHAPE00534,45.81179,11.719673,172
SHAPE00534,45.812443,11.71955,173
SHAPE00534,45.812798,11.719405,174
SHAPE00534,45.81333,11.719189,175
SHAPE00534,45.813454,11.719154,176
SHAPE00534,45.813675,11.71909,177
SHAPE00534,45.813847,11.719039,178
SHAPE00534,45.813877,11.719021,179
SHAPE00534,45.813877,11.719021,180
SHAPE00534,45.81417,11.718842,181
SHAPE00534,45.81444,11.718679,182
SHAPE00534,45.81482,11.718479,183
SHAPE00534,45.814877,11.718449,184
SHAPE00534,45.814915,11.71843,185
SHAPE00534,45.815437,11.718122,186
SHAPE00534,45.815727,11.71794,187
SHAPE00534,45.816055,11.717701,188
SHAPE00534,45.81638,11.717416,189
SHAPE00534,45.816658,11.717113,190
SHAPE00534,45.817146,11.716589,191
SHAPE00534,45.817635,11.716036,192
SHAPE00534,45.817944,11.715701,193
SHAPE00534,45.818264,11.715258,194
SHAPE00534,45.818436,11.715084,195
SHAPE00534,45.818817,11.714699,196
SHAPE00534,45.81992,11.713543,197
SHAPE00534,45.820602,11.712878,198
SHAPE00534,45.82196,11.711605,199
SHAPE00534,45.822872,11.710751,200
SHAPE00534,45.823486,11.71015,201
SHAPE00534,45.82377,11.709816,202
SHAPE00534,45.824055,11.7094,203
SHAPE00534,45.824303,11.708969,204
SHAPE00534,45.82464,11.708323,205
SHAPE00534,45.82478,11.708055,206
SHAPE00534,45.82479,11.708035,207
SHAPE00534,45.824936,11.707781,208
SHAPE00534,45.82529,11.70717,209
SHAPE00534,45.825314,11.707127,210
SHAPE00534,45.82541,11.706963,211
SHAPE00534,45.82569,11.706501,212
SHAPE00534,45.82593,11.706129,213
SHAPE00534,45.82623,11.705809,214
SHAPE00534,45.826614,11.705496,215
SHAPE00534,45.827106,11.70515,216
SHAPE00534,45.827194,11.705087,217
SHAPE00534,45.828022,11.704423,218
SHAPE00534,45.829136,11.703547,219
SHAPE00534,45.830814,11.70218,220
SHAPE00534,45.83116,11.701783,221
SHAPE00534,45.831482,11.701358,222
SHAPE00534,45.831757,11.700883,223
SHAPE00534,45.831997,11.700365,224
SHAPE00534,45.8323,11.699493,225
SHAPE00534,45.83241,11.699153,226
SHAPE00534,45.832703,11.698269,227
SHAPE00534,45.83288,11.697849,228
SHAPE00534,45.83309,11.697459,229
SHAPE00534,45.83639,11.693361,230
SHAPE00534,45.836563,11.693144,231
SHAPE00534,45.837048,11.692542,232
SHAPE00534,45.837864,11.691464,233
SHAPE00534,45.83814,11.690994,234
SHAPE00534,45.838345,11.690628,235
SHAPE00534,45.838394,11.690533,236
SHAPE00534,45.838394,11.690533,237
SHAPE00534,45.83852,11.6903,238
SHAPE00534,45.838943,11.689459,239
SHAPE00534,45.838997,11.689354,240
SHAPE00534,45.839134,11.68907,241
SHAPE00534,45.83915,11.689041,242
SHAPE00534,45.839912,11.687591,243
SHAPE00534,45.83997,11.687475,244
SHAPE00534,45.84008,11.687276,245
SHAPE00534,45.84044,11.686604,246
SHAPE00534,45.84062,11.686268,247
SHAPE00534,45.841095,11.685292,248
SHAPE00534,45.841293,11.684809,249
SHAPE00534,45.84147,11.684307,250
SHAPE00534,45.84228,11.681334,251
SHAPE00534,45.842434,11.680792,252
SHAPE00534,45.84269,11.680049,253
SHAPE00534,45.842873,11.679621,254
SHAPE00534,45.843513,11.678233,255
SHAPE00534,45.84425,11.676625,256
SHAPE00534,45.844463,11.676081,257
SHAPE00534,45.8447,11.675566,258
SHAPE00534,45.844906,11.675248,259
SHAPE00534,45.84533,11.674738,260
SHAPE00534,45.84565,11.67436,261
SHAPE00534,45.846027,11.673953,262
SHAPE00534,45.84618,11.673699,263
SHAPE00534,45.846275,11.673383,264
SHAPE00534,45.84633,11.673162,265
SHAPE00534,45.846394,11.672925,266
SHAPE00534,45.846497,11.672692,267
SHAPE00534,45.8466,11.672503,268
SHAPE00534,45.846706,11.672326,269
SHAPE00534,45.84694,11.672049,270
SHAPE00534,45.847378,11.671659,271
SHAPE00534,45.848053,11.670979,272
SHAPE00534,45.848537,11.670481,273
SHAPE00534,45.848778,11.670229,274
SHAPE00534,45.849014,11.670018,275
SHAPE00534,45.850704,11.668866,276
SHAPE00534,45.851307,11.668502,277
SHAPE00534,45.85184,11.66813,278
SHAPE00534,45.85215,11.667812,279
SHAPE00534,45.852436,11.667515,280
SHAPE00534,45.852703,11.667188,281
SHAPE00534,45.85295,11.666862,282
SHAPE00534,45.85312,11.666604,283
SHAPE00534,45.8533,11.666335,284
SHAPE00534,45.853325,11.666296,285
SHAPE00534,45.85364,11.665808,286
SHAPE00534,45.85394,11.665479,287
SHAPE00534,45.854267,11.665182,288
SHAPE00534,45.855183,11.664446,289
SHAPE00534,45.855755,11.664044,290
SHAPE00534,45.856037,11.663768,291
SHAPE00534,45.85661,11.662986,292
SHAPE00534,45.85694,11.662473,293
SHAPE00534,45.857212,11.662088,294
SHAPE00534,45.857384,11.661877,295
SHAPE00534,45.857822,11.661506,296
SHAPE00534,45.85788,11.661458,297
SHAPE00534,45.85809,11.661271,298
SHAPE00534,45.858154,11.661225,299
SHAPE00534,45.858208,11.661183,300
SHAPE00534,45.858307,11.661109,301
SHAPE00534,45.85851,11.660975,302
SHAPE00534,45.858746,11.660845,303
SHAPE00534,45.859043,11.66078,304
SHAPE00534,45.85929,11.660746,305
SHAPE00534,45.859802,11.660912,306
SHAPE00534,45.86,11.660908,307
SHAPE00534,45.86,11.660908,308
SHAPE00534,45.860394,11.660899,309
SHAPE00534,45.860733,11.660741,310
SHAPE00534,45.86125,11.660821,311
SHAPE00534,45.862648,11.661329,312
SHAPE00534,45.86304,11.661511,313
SHAPE00534,45.86359,11.661847,314
SHAPE00534,45.864033,11.662203,315
SHAPE00534,45.86459,11.662703,316
SHAPE00534,45.864914,11.663096,317
SHAPE00534,45.865177,11.663529,318
SHAPE00534,45.865673,11.664397,319
SHAPE00534,45.866127,11.665123,320
SHAPE00534,45.866222,11.665238,321
SHAPE00534,45.867313,11.666507,322
SHAPE00534,45.868313,11.667927,323
SHAPE00534,45.871773,11.672794,324
SHAPE00534,45.871952,11.673142,325
SHAPE00534,45.872017,11.673287,326
SHAPE00534,45.872078,11.673434,327
SHAPE00534,45.872147,11.673627,328
SHAPE00534,45.87222,11.673834,329
SHAPE00534,45.87228,11.674074,330
SHAPE00534,45.872337,11.674359,331
SHAPE00534,45.872402,11.674656,332
SHAPE00534,45.872528,11.675035,333
SHAPE00534,45.872635,11.675273,334
SHAPE00534,45.87267,11.675351,335
SHAPE00534,45.873077,11.676031,336
SHAPE00534,45.874355,11.677181,337
SHAPE00534,45.875313,11.677649,338
SHAPE00534,45.8763,11.678194,339
SHAPE00534,45.87689,11.678653,340
SHAPE00534,45.877216,11.678949,341
SHAPE00534,45.877537,11.679196,342
SHAPE00534,45.877586,11.679238,343
SHAPE00534,45.877903,11.679506,344
SHAPE00534,45.878105,11.679634,345
SHAPE00534,45.8786,11.679843,346
SHAPE00534,45.879047,11.679937,347
SHAPE00534,45.879467,11.680027,348
SHAPE00534,45.879578,11.680059,349
SHAPE00534,45.87965,11.680083,350
SHAPE00534,45.88053,11.680447,351
SHAPE00534,45.880993,11.680722,352
SHAPE00534,45.88141,11.681025,353
SHAPE00534,45.881992,11.681592,354
SHAPE00534,45.88213,11.681733,355
SHAPE00534,45.882915,11.682551,356
SHAPE00534,45.883835,11.683556,357
SHAPE00534,45.884827,11.684599,358
SHAPE00534,45.88585,11.685675,359
SHAPE00534,45.887886,11.687682,360
SHAPE00534,45.88899,11.688819,361
SHAPE00534,45.890034,11.689921,362
SHAPE00534,45.890503,11.690295,363
SHAPE00534,45.890896,11.690576,364
SHAPE00534,45.89117,11.690777,365
SHAPE00534,45.891544,11.691049,366
SHAPE00534,45.892086,11.691375,367
SHAPE00534,45.89248,11.691542,368
SHAPE00534,45.893253,11.691724,369
SHAPE00534,45.893326,11.691737,370
SHAPE00534,45.893475,11.691786,371
SHAPE00534,45.89369,11.691841,372
SHAPE00534,45.893917,11.691874,373
SHAPE00534,45.894222,11.691872,374
SHAPE00534,45.89443,11.691842,375
SHAPE00534,45.89455,11.691777,376
SHAPE00534,45.89471,11.691699,377
SHAPE00534,45.895416,11.691225,378
SHAPE00534,45.895638,11.691178,379
SHAPE00534,45.896027,11.691261,380
SHAPE00534,45.89632,11.69133,381
SHAPE00534,45.897144,11.691524,382
SHAPE00534,45.897575,11.691604,383
SHAPE00534,45.89777,11.691675,384
SHAPE00534,45.89802,11.691878,385
SHAPE00534,45.89837,11.692309,386
SHAPE00534,45.898426,11.692397,387
SHAPE00534,45.898617,11.692703,388
SHAPE00534,45.898975,11.693661,389
SHAPE00534,45.898975,11.693661,390
SHAPE00534,45.89899,11.693697,391
SHAPE00534,45.899017,11.693769,392
SHAPE00534,45.89925,11.694398,393
SHAPE00534,45.89931,11.694564,394
SHAPE00534,45.899452,11.695129,395
SHAPE00534,45.899517,11.695492,396
SHAPE00534,45.89962,11.696006,397
SHAPE00534,45.89982,11.696813,398
SHAPE00534,45.90002,11.697822,399
SHAPE00534,45.900215,11.698705,400
SHAPE00534,45.90035,11.699362,401
SHAPE00534,45.90088,11.701615,402
SHAPE00534,45.90142,11.70378,403
SHAPE00534,45.901676,11.704874,404
SHAPE00534,45.90182,11.705956,405
SHAPE00534,45.902187,11.708097,406
SHAPE00534,45.902363,11.709342,407
SHAPE00534,45.902523,11.711117,408
SHAPE00534,45.902718,11.712421,409
SHAPE00534,45.90296,11.713458,410
SHAPE00534,45.903248,11.714114,411
SHAPE00534,45.90378,11.71494,412
SHAPE00534,45.904877,11.716666,413
SHAPE00534,45.906822,11.719632,414
SHAPE00534,45.908485,11.722232,415
SHAPE00534,45.909077,11.722936,416
SHAPE00534,45.909603,11.723393,417
SHAPE00534,45.91042,11.723917,418
SHAPE00534,45.91229,11.724921,419
SHAPE00534,45.91366,11.725657,420
SHAPE00534,45.914135,11.72591,421
SHAPE00534,45.914364,11.726115,422
SHAPE00534,45.91471,11.726336,423
SHAPE00534,45.91487,11.72648,424
SHAPE00534,45.915268,11.726862,425
SHAPE00534,45.915592,11.72724,426
SHAPE00534,45.915638,11.727303,427
SHAPE00534,45.915684,11.727384,428
SHAPE00534,45.91572,11.727459,429
SHAPE00534,45.91575,11.727568,430
SHAPE00534,45.91574,11.7276,431
SHAPE00534,45.91573,11.727635,432
SHAPE00534,45.9154,11.728866,433
SHAPE00534,45.915382,11.728988,434
SHAPE00534,45.915382,11.72909,435
SHAPE00534,45.915413,11.729215,436
SHAPE00534,45.91549,11.72929,437
SHAPE00534,45.91563,11.729355,438
SHAPE00534,45.91607,11.729535,439
SHAPE00534,45.916218,11.729623,440
SHAPE00534,45.91633,11.729709,441
SHAPE00534,45.9164,11.72979,442
SHAPE00534,45.91652,11.729954,443
SHAPE00534,45.91659,11.730051,444
SHAPE00534,45.916653,11.730127,445
SHAPE00534,45.916733,11.730196,446
SHAPE00534,45.9168,11.730244,447
SHAPE00534,45.91693,11.730291,448
SHAPE00534,45.91702,11.730326,449
SHAPE00534,45.91729,11.730357,450
SHAPE00534,45.91741,11.730371,451
SHAPE00534,45.91792,11.730302,452
SHAPE00534,45.918102,11.730271,453
SHAPE00534,45.9188,11.730154,454
SHAPE00534,45.91938,11.730035,455
SHAPE00534,45.919697,11.729963,456
SHAPE00534,45.919697,11.729963,457
SHAPE00534,45.920242,11.729838,458
SHAPE00534,45.92047,11.729796,459
SHAPE00534,45.920708,11.729751,460
SHAPE00534,45.921085,11.729667,461
SHAPE00534,45.921658,11.729531,462
SHAPE00534,45.921684,11.729527,463
SHAPE00534,45.92212,11.729458,464
SHAPE00534,45.922825,11.729381,465
SHAPE00534,45.923344,11.729346,466
SHAPE00534,45.92416,11.729252,467
SHAPE00534,45.925053,11.729175,468
SHAPE00534,45.925198,11.729162,469
SHAPE00534,45.925297,11.729149,470
SHAPE00534,45.925518,11.729166,471
SHAPE00534,45.925793,11.729243,472
SHAPE00534,45.925987,11.729321,473
SHAPE00534,45.92687,11.729691,474
SHAPE00534,45.927303,11.729784,475
SHAPE00534,45.927612,11.729853,476
SHAPE00534,45.927994,11.729959,477
SHAPE00534,45.9281,11.72999,478
SHAPE00534,45.92844,11.730127,479
SHAPE00534,45.928688,11.730222,480
SHAPE00534,45.928913,11.730359,481
SHAPE00534,45.929127,11.730488,482
SHAPE00534,45.929375,11.73072,483
SHAPE00534,45.92954,11.730891,484
SHAPE00534,45.929672,11.731057,485
SHAPE00534,45.92969,11.73108,486
SHAPE00534,45.92979,11.731277,487
SHAPE00534,45.92987,11.731458,488
SHAPE00534,45.929935,11.731647,489
SHAPE00534,45.930004,11.731921,490
SHAPE00534,45.930054,11.732179,491
SHAPE00534,45.930096,11.73229,492
SHAPE00534,45.930172,11.732368,493
SHAPE00534,45.930252,11.732385,494
SHAPE00534,45.930378,11.732393,495
SHAPE00534,45.930626,11.732402,496
SHAPE00534,45.931118,11.73241,497
SHAPE00534,45.931416,11.732426,498
SHAPE00534,45.931488,11.732371,499
SHAPE00534,45.931534,11.732288,500
SHAPE00534,45.931595,11.731893,501
SHAPE00534,45.931644,11.731487,502
SHAPE00534,45.931732,11.730694,503
SHAPE00534,45.93178,11.730289,504
SHAPE00534,45.931786,11.73016,505
SHAPE00534,45.931778,11.730062,506
SHAPE00534,45.931744,11.729903,507
SHAPE00534,45.931686,11.729725,508
SHAPE00534,45.931583,11.729334,509
SHAPE00534,45.93156,11.729119,510
SHAPE00534,45.93157,11.728898,511
SHAPE00534,45.931572,11.728788,512
SHAPE00534,45.931614,11.72841,513
SHAPE00534,45.931637,11.72822,514
SHAPE00534,45.93167,11.728038,515
SHAPE00534,45.931717,11.727891,516
SHAPE00534,45.93174,11.727802,517
SHAPE00534,45.93178,11.727789,518
SHAPE00534,45.932312,11.727448,519
SHAPE00534,45.932335,11.727427,520
SHAPE00534,45.932495,11.727283,521
SHAPE00534,45.933056,11.726787,522
SHAPE00534,45.93345,11.726419,523
SHAPE00534,45.933598,11.726251,524
SHAPE00534,45.933884,11.726079,525
SHAPE00534,45.934128,11.725968,526
SHAPE00534,45.934814,11.725696,527
SHAPE00534,45.93634,11.725296,528
SHAPE00534,45.936974,11.725169,529
SHAPE00534,45.937252,11.725162,530
SHAPE00534,45.937325,11.725165,531
SHAPE00534,45.93812,11.725221,532
SHAPE00534,45.938457,11.725252,533
SHAPE00534,45.938663,11.725271,534
SHAPE00534,45.940643,11.725436,535
SHAPE00534,45.941082,11.725583,536
SHAPE00534,45.943855,11.726785,537
SHAPE00534,45.94429,11.72687,538
SHAPE00534,45.94478,11.726827,539
SHAPE00534,45.946625,11.726457,540
SHAPE00534,45.947636,11.726049,541
SHAPE00534,45.948006,11.725873,542
SHAPE00534,45.948097,11.725829,543
SHAPE00534,45.948475,11.725592,544
SHAPE00534,45.94947,11.724963,545
SHAPE00534,45.950397,11.724454,546
SHAPE00534,45.951305,11.723922,547
SHAPE00534,45.9515,11.723788,548
SHAPE00534,45.951633,11.723667,549
SHAPE00534,45.95175,11.723535,550
SHAPE00534,45.951874,11.723359,551
SHAPE00534,45.952065,11.723019,552
SHAPE00534,45.952633,11.722174,553
SHAPE00534,45.953106,11.721457,554
SHAPE00534,45.953182,11.721363,555
SHAPE00534,45.95324,11.721323,556
SHAPE00534,45.95334,11.721277,557
SHAPE00534,45.95341,11.721263,558
SHAPE00534,45.95348,11.721261,559
SHAPE00534,45.95362,11.721275,560
SHAPE00534,45.953766,11.721326,561
SHAPE00534,45.95384,11.721352,562
SHAPE00534,45.953796,11.721123,563
SHAPE00534,45.953777,11.720944,564
SHAPE00534,45.953766,11.720751,565
SHAPE00534,45.953766,11.720664,566
SHAPE00534,45.95377,11.720571,567
SHAPE00534,45.953777,11.720505,568
SHAPE00534,45.953815,11.720366,569
SHAPE00534,45.953876,11.720184,570
SHAPE00534,45.954117,11.719557,571
SHAPE00534,45.95428,11.719116,572
SHAPE00534,45.95432,11.718948,573
SHAPE00534,45.95435,11.718737,574
SHAPE00534,45.954388,11.718266,575
SHAPE00534,45.954453,11.717855,576
SHAPE00534,45.954502,11.717398,577
SHAPE00534,45.95457,11.716338,578
SHAPE00534,45.954617,11.715792,579
SHAPE00534,45.954742,11.714965,580
SHAPE00534,45.954845,11.714468,581
SHAPE00534,45.955013,11.713964,582
SHAPE00534,45.955185,11.713611,583
SHAPE00534,45.955482,11.713098,584
SHAPE00534,45.955795,11.712643,585
SHAPE00534,45.956112,11.712202,586
SHAPE00534,45.956326,11.711902,587
SHAPE00534,45.956528,11.711654,588
SHAPE00534,45.957832,11.71042,589
SHAPE00534,45.958645,11.709667,590
SHAPE00534,45.959442,11.708957,591
SHAPE00534,45.95969,11.708735,592
SHAPE00534,45.95985,11.70863,593
SHAPE00534,45.960304,11.708422,594
SHAPE00534,45.96062,11.708343,595
SHAPE00534,45.96086,11.708232,596
SHAPE00534,45.960987,11.708172,597
SHAPE00534,45.96124,11.707978,598
SHAPE00534,45.961475,11.707598,599
SHAPE00534,45.961662,11.707243,600
SHAPE00534,45.961784,11.707104,601
SHAPE00534,45.961857,11.70702,602
SHAPE00534,45.961952,11.706954,603
SHAPE00534,45.96207,11.706925,604
SHAPE00534,45.962227,11.70693,605
SHAPE00534,45.96233,11.706959,606
SHAPE00534,45.96235,11.706965,607
SHAPE00534,45.962456,11.707054,608
SHAPE00534,45.96256,11.70717,609
SHAPE00534,45.962635,11.707266,610
SHAPE00534,45.962685,11.707362,611
SHAPE00534,45.962795,11.707699,612
SHAPE00534,45.96293,11.708114,613
SHAPE00534,45.96299,11.708306,614
SHAPE00534,45.962997,11.708337,615
SHAPE00534,45.963024,11.70845,616
SHAPE00534,45.963028,11.708508,617
SHAPE00534,45.96321,11.708457,618
SHAPE00534,45.9634,11.708369,619
SHAPE00534,45.96354,11.708294,620
SHAPE00534,45.963642,11.708225,621
SHAPE00534,45.963757,11.708131,622
SHAPE00534,45.9639,11.707976,623
SHAPE00534,45.964073,11.707757,624
SHAPE00534,45.964157,11.707623,625
SHAPE00534,45.96426,11.707438,626
SHAPE00534,45.964375,11.707186,627
SHAPE00534,45.96448,11.706868,628
SHAPE00534,45.96497,11.704816,629
SHAPE00534,45.96537,11.70311,630
SHAPE00534,45.96548,11.702566,631
SHAPE00534,45.965492,11.702519,632
SHAPE00534,45.965492,11.702519,633
SHAPE00534,45.965595,11.702028,634
SHAPE00534,45.96563,11.701963,635
SHAPE00534,45.965683,11.701828,636
SHAPE00534,45.965714,11.701741,637
SHAPE00534,45.965736,11.701733,638
SHAPE00534,45.96576,11.701715,639
SHAPE00534,45.96577,11.70169,640
SHAPE00534,45.965782,11.701657,641
SHAPE00534,45.965782,11.701623,642
SHAPE00534,45.965775,11.701591,643
SHAPE00534,45.965763,11.701477,644
SHAPE00534,45.965763,11.701372,645
SHAPE00534,45.965805,11.700644,646
SHAPE00534,45.965843,11.699747,647
SHAPE00534,45.965904,11.699146,648
SHAPE00534,45.96603,11.698412,649
SHAPE00534,45.966187,11.697829,650
SHAPE00534,45.966503,11.697322,651
SHAPE00534,45.966965,11.696642,652
SHAPE00534,45.96796,11.695041,653
SHAPE00534,45.96927,11.692471,654
SHAPE00534,45.96964,11.691719,655
SHAPE00534,45.970276,11.690844,656
SHAPE00534,45.97069,11.689847,657
SHAPE00534,45.97118,11.688571,658
SHAPE00534,45.971355,11.68795,659
SHAPE00534,45.97154,11.687482,660
SHAPE00534,45.97188,11.686822,661
SHAPE00534,45.971985,11.686617,662
SHAPE00534,45.972164,11.686389,663
SHAPE00534,45.97237,11.686148,664
SHAPE00534,45.972664,11.685819,665
SHAPE00534,45.972973,11.685567,666
SHAPE00534,45.97337,11.68538,667
SHAPE00534,45.974133,11.685241,668
SHAPE00534,45.9744,11.685129,669
SHAPE00534,45.974686,11.684871,670
SHAPE00534,45.974854,11.684681,671
SHAPE00534,45.974907,11.68445,672
SHAPE00534,45.974915,11.684134,673
SHAPE00534,45.97499,11.683601,674
SHAPE00534,45.975185,11.683237,675
SHAPE00534,45.97524,11.683171,676
SHAPE00534,45.975903,11.682335,677
SHAPE00534,45.976444,11.681667,678
SHAPE00534,45.97647,11.681634,679
SHAPE00534,45.976578,11.681511,680
SHAPE00534,45.976692,11.681444,681
SHAPE00534,45.976803,11.681365,682
SHAPE00534,45.97696,11.681314,683
SHAPE00534,45.977257,11.681247,684
SHAPE00534,45.9773,11.681237,685
SHAPE00534,45.977375,11.681218,686
SHAPE00534,45.977474,11.681196,687
SHAPE00534,45.97757,11.681163,688
SHAPE00534,45.977627,11.681132,689
SHAPE00534,45.977657,11.681107,690
SHAPE00534,45.97774,11.681032,691
SHAPE00534,45.977814,11.680949,692
SHAPE00534,45.978355,11.680345,693
SHAPE00534,45.978546,11.680138,694
SHAPE00534,45.97873,11.679941,695
SHAPE00534,45.978813,11.679821,696
SHAPE00534,45.97904,11.679524,697
SHAPE00534,45.9791,11.679432,698
SHAPE00534,45.97918,11.679311,699
SHAPE00534,45.979404,11.678963,700
SHAPE00534,45.97973,11.678514,701
SHAPE00534,45.979797,11.678413,702
SHAPE00534,45.979862,11.678345,703
SHAPE00534,45.98003,11.678199,704
SHAPE00534,45.980156,11.678099,705
SHAPE00534,45.98057,11.67782,706
SHAPE00534,45.980625,11.677795,707
SHAPE00534,45.98092,11.677677,708
SHAPE00534,45.98125,11.677518,709
SHAPE00534,45.981632,11.677378,710
SHAPE00534,45.982197,11.677158,711
SHAPE00534,45.983154,11.676742,712
SHAPE00534,45.983555,11.676559,713
SHAPE00534,45.983944,11.676351,714
SHAPE00534,45.984154,11.676226,715
SHAPE00534,45.98446,11.67601,716
SHAPE00534,45.98484,11.67574,717
SHAPE00534,45.98512,11.675533,718
SHAPE00534,45.985218,11.675444,719
SHAPE00534,45.98523,11.675436,720
SHAPE00534,45.98548,11.675198,721
SHAPE00534,45.985683,11.675002,722
SHAPE00534,45.985867,11.674919,723
SHAPE00534,45.98635,11.674728,724
SHAPE00534,45.986744,11.674478,725
SHAPE00534,45.986843,11.674419,726
SHAPE00534,45.98701,11.674329,727
SHAPE00534,45.987446,11.674115,728
SHAPE00534,45.98761,11.674018,729
SHAPE00534,45.9879,11.673862,730
SHAPE00534,45.988007,11.673797,731
SHAPE00534,45.98805,11.673773,732
SHAPE00534,45.988457,11.673528,733
SHAPE00534,45.989025,11.673147,734
SHAPE00534,45.98943,11.672813,735
SHAPE00534,45.989475,11.672785,736
SHAPE00534,45.989582,11.672718,737
SHAPE00534,45.98973,11.672618,738
SHAPE00534,45.990158,11.672425,739
SHAPE00534,45.99055,11.672252,740
SHAPE00534,45.99079,11.672106,741
SHAPE00534,45.99094,11.671999,742
SHAPE00534,45.99104,11.671913,743
SHAPE00534,45.99108,11.671868,744
SHAPE00534,45.991135,11.671804,745
SHAPE00534,45.991184,11.671712,746
SHAPE00534,45.991184,11.671712,747
SHAPE00534,45.9913,11.671509,748
SHAPE00534,45.991505,11.671138,749
SHAPE00534,45.99176,11.670802,750
SHAPE00534,45.99181,11.670743,751
SHAPE00534,45.991837,11.670681,752
SHAPE00534,45.991886,11.670708,753
SHAPE00534,45.99193,11.67069,754
SHAPE00534,45.991993,11.670658,755
SHAPE00534,45.992035,11.67059,756
SHAPE00534,45.992096,11.670591,757
SHAPE00534,45.992207,11.670563,758
SHAPE00534,45.992565,11.670508,759
SHAPE00534,45.99275,11.67051,760
SHAPE00534,45.99276,11.67051,761
SHAPE00534,45.99305,11.670509,762
SHAPE00534,45.99311,11.670508,763
SHAPE00534,45.993217,11.670506,764
SHAPE00534,45.99326,11.670504,765
SHAPE00534,45.993355,11.670457,766
SHAPE00534,45.993565,11.670346,767
SHAPE00534,45.99375,11.670211,768
SHAPE00534,45.99383,11.670155,769
SHAPE00534,45.994026,11.669986,770
SHAPE00534,45.994137,11.669888,771
SHAPE00534,45.99427,11.669809,772
SHAPE00534,45.994415,11.669762,773
SHAPE00534,45.994656,11.669716,774
SHAPE00534,45.99489,11.669689,775
SHAPE00534,45.995056,11.669669,776
SHAPE00534,45.995274,11.6696,777
SHAPE00534,45.995384,11.669552,778
SHAPE00534,45.995518,11.669471,779
SHAPE00534,45.995544,11.669449,780
SHAPE00534,45.995884,11.669184,781
SHAPE00534,45.996098,11.669008,782
SHAPE00534,45.996212,11.668943,783
SHAPE00534,45.996284,11.668909,784
SHAPE00534,45.9964,11.668876,785
SHAPE00534,45.996548,11.668864,786
SHAPE00534,45.997013,11.668921,787
SHAPE00534,45.997284,11.668943,788
SHAPE00534,45.99745,11.668913,789
SHAPE00534,45.997543,11.668887,790
SHAPE00534,45.997627,11.668835,791
SHAPE00534,45.997784,11.668717,792
SHAPE00534,45.99796,11.668594,793
SHAPE00534,45.99828,11.668274,794
SHAPE00534,45.99861,11.667893,795
SHAPE00534,45.99883,11.667661,796
SHAPE00534,45.99898,11.667539,797
SHAPE00534,45.99917,11.667454,798
SHAPE00534,45.999317,11.667407,799
SHAPE00534,45.99937,11.667381,800
SHAPE00534,45.99949,11.667325,801
SHAPE00534,45.999588,11.667258,802
SHAPE00534,45.999725,11.667133,803
SHAPE00534,45.99986,11.666988,804
SHAPE00534,45.999874,11.66697,805
SHAPE00534,45.99988,11.66696,806
SHAPE00534,46.00028,11.666376,807
SHAPE00534,46.000454,11.666115,808
SHAPE00534,46.00055,11.66596,809
SHAPE00534,46.000717,11.66569,810
SHAPE00534,46.000916,11.665364,811
SHAPE00534,46.001106,11.66502,812
SHAPE00534,46.001183,11.664886,813
SHAPE00534,46.001534,11.664297,814
SHAPE00534,46.001575,11.664233,815
SHAPE00534,46.0016,11.664201,816
SHAPE00534,46.00172,11.66402,817
SHAPE00534,46.001915,11.663774,818
SHAPE00534,46.002277,11.663401,819
SHAPE00534,46.002346,11.663312,820
SHAPE00534,46.002373,11.663274,821
SHAPE00534,46.00241,11.663227,822
SHAPE00534,46.002544,11.66299,823
SHAPE00534,46.002945,11.662238,824
SHAPE00534,46.002983,11.662143,825
SHAPE00534,46.00315,11.661754,826
SHAPE00534,46.003273,11.661449,827
SHAPE00534,46.0033,11.661394,828
SHAPE00534,46.003456,11.661105,829
SHAPE00534,46.003605,11.660851,830
SHAPE00534,46.003704,11.660716,831
SHAPE00534,46.00382,11.660556,832
SHAPE00534,46.00399,11.660419,833
SHAPE00534,46.004013,11.6604,834
SHAPE00534,46.0042,11.660252,835
SHAPE00534,46.00424,11.660223,836
SHAPE00534,46.0044,11.66004,837
SHAPE00534,46.00442,11.66001,838
SHAPE00534,46.004528,11.659886,839
SHAPE00534,46.00457,11.659838,840
SHAPE00534,46.004597,11.659785,841
SHAPE00534,46.00472,11.659559,842
SHAPE00534,46.004738,11.659512,843
SHAPE00534,46.00489,11.659121,844
SHAPE00534,46.004993,11.658826,845
SHAPE00534,46.005337,11.657919,846
SHAPE00534,46.00567,11.657051,847
SHAPE00534,46.005978,11.656226,848
SHAPE00534,46.006054,11.656075,849
SHAPE00534,46.006153,11.65595,850
SHAPE00534,46.006363,11.65575,851
SHAPE00534,46.00652,11.655605,852
SHAPE00534,46.00663,11.655499,853
SHAPE00534,46.007042,11.655112,854
SHAPE00534,46.007164,11.655004,855
SHAPE00534,46.00739,11.654788,856
SHAPE00534,46.00767,11.65452,857
SHAPE00534,46.007935,11.654284,858
SHAPE00534,46.00806,11.654177,859
SHAPE00534,46.00819,11.654094,860
SHAPE00534,46.008274,11.65405,861
SHAPE00534,46.008385,11.654009,862
SHAPE00534,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE00534,46.00867,11.653946,864
SHAPE00534,46.008846,11.653904,865
SHAPE00534,46.009296,11.653797,866
SHAPE00534,46.009556,11.653726,867
SHAPE00534,46.009747,11.653631,868
SHAPE00534,46.009926,11.653524,869
SHAPE00534,46.010067,11.653419,870
SHAPE00534,46.010212,11.653277,871
SHAPE00534,46.010864,11.652541,872
SHAPE00534,46.010967,11.652429,873
SHAPE00534,46.01116,11.65221,874
SHAPE00534,46.011253,11.652102,875
SHAPE00534,46.01134,11.65204,876
SHAPE00534,46.011444,11.651967,877
SHAPE00534,46.01156,11.65191,878
SHAPE00534,46.011776,11.65182,879
SHAPE00534,46.012188,11.651646,880
SHAPE00534,46.01234,11.651576,881
SHAPE00534,46.01246,11.651482,882
SHAPE00534,46.012573,11.651355,883
SHAPE00534,46.012672,11.651175,884
SHAPE00534,46.01274,11.650984,885
SHAPE00534,46.012764,11.650868,886
SHAPE00534,46.01278,11.650776,887
SHAPE00534,46.0128,11.650618,888
SHAPE00534,46.0128,11.650409,889
SHAPE00534,46.012806,11.650229,890
SHAPE00534,46.012833,11.65004,891
SHAPE00534,46.01288,11.649875,892
SHAPE00534,46.01293,11.649735,893
SHAPE00534,46.01306,11.649564,894
SHAPE00534,46.013172,11.649443,895
SHAPE00534,46.013332,11.649293,896
SHAPE00534,46.013763,11.648923,897
SHAPE00534,46.01391,11.648789,898
SHAPE00534,46.01403,11.648663,899
SHAPE00534,46.014114,11.648535,900
SHAPE00534,46.014168,11.648438,901
SHAPE00534,46.01422,11.648305,902
SHAPE00534,46.014256,11.648188,903
SHAPE00534,46.01437,11.647663,904
SHAPE00534,46.014473,11.647092,905
SHAPE00534,46.014534,11.646772,906
SHAPE00534,46.01458,11.646584,907
SHAPE00534,46.014637,11.646418,908
SHAPE00534,46.014713,11.646244,909
SHAPE00534,46.014797,11.646074,910
SHAPE00534,46.01487,11.645948,911
SHAPE00534,46.014957,11.645782,912
SHAPE00534,46.015026,11.645639,913
SHAPE00534,46.015064,11.645548,914
SHAPE00534,46.015125,11.64539,915
SHAPE00534,46.015316,11.6448,916
SHAPE00534,46.01553,11.644159,917
SHAPE00534,46.015568,11.644019,918
SHAPE00534,46.015594,11.643876,919
SHAPE00534,46.01561,11.643746,920
SHAPE00534,46.015617,11.643631,921
SHAPE00534,46.015617,11.643502,922
SHAPE00534,46.01561,11.64322,923
SHAPE00534,46.01551,11.641675,924
SHAPE00534,46.015457,11.640871,925
SHAPE00534,46.015408,11.640071,926
SHAPE00534,46.015366,11.639265,927
SHAPE00534,46.015366,11.639241,928
SHAPE00534,46.01536,11.639171,929
SHAPE00534,46.01535,11.639006,930
SHAPE00534,46.01531,11.638341,931
SHAPE00534,46.01529,11.638004,932
SHAPE00534,46.015224,11.637008,933
SHAPE00534,46.01522,11.636976,934
SHAPE00534,46.015194,11.636632,935
SHAPE00534,46.01519,11.63658,936
SHAPE00534,46.01515,11.635933,937
SHAPE00534,46.015102,11.635228,938
SHAPE00534,46.015102,11.635228,939
SHAPE00534,46.01508,11.634892,940
SHAPE00534,46.01506,11.634453,941
SHAPE00534,46.015038,11.634042,942
SHAPE00534,46.01503,11.633926,943
SHAPE00534,46.014996,11.633384,944
SHAPE00534,46.014988,11.633252,945
SHAPE00534,46.01498,11.633067,946
SHAPE00534,46.015003,11.632913,947
SHAPE00534,46.015045,11.632755,948
SHAPE00534,46.015034,11.632698,949
SHAPE00534,46.01502,11.632639,950
SHAPE00534,46.015045,11.632621,951
SHAPE00534,46.015068,11.632592,952
SHAPE00534,46.015087,11.632555,953
SHAPE00534,46.015095,11.632513,954
SHAPE00534,46.0151,11.632468,955
SHAPE00534,46.01508,11.632401,956
SHAPE00534,46.015045,11.632352,957
SHAPE00534,46.015015,11.632334,958
SHAPE00534,46.01498,11.63233,959
SHAPE00534,46.014935,11.632351,960
SHAPE00534,46.014896,11.632399,961
SHAPE00534,46.014885,11.632439,962
SHAPE00534,46.014877,11.632482,963
SHAPE00534,46.01488,11.632525,964
SHAPE00534,46.01483,11.632552,965
SHAPE00534,46.01481,11.632562,966
SHAPE00534,46.014717,11.632582,967
SHAPE00534,46.014614,11.632586,968
SHAPE00534,46.014492,11.632556,969
SHAPE00534,46.0144,11.632536,970
SHAPE00534,46.014286,11.632495,971
SHAPE00534,46.0142,11.632461,972
SHAPE00534,46.01408,11.632413,973
SHAPE00534,46.013718,11.632233,974
SHAPE00534,46.01343,11.632051,975
SHAPE00534,46.013348,11.631993,976
SHAPE00534,46.01329,11.631952,977
SHAPE00534,46.013252,11.631926,978
SHAPE00534,46.01315,11.631837,979
SHAPE00534,46.01307,11.631726,980
SHAPE00534,46.01301,11.63164,981
SHAPE00534,46.012955,11.631542,982
SHAPE00534,46.012928,11.631481,983
SHAPE00534,46.01291,11.631421,984
SHAPE00534,46.01287,11.63131,985
SHAPE00534,46.012867,11.631279,986
SHAPE00534,46.01286,11.631238,987
SHAPE00534,46.012844,11.631202,988
SHAPE00534,46.012825,11.631169,989
SHAPE00534,46.012802,11.631144,990
SHAPE00534,46.012775,11.631126,991
SHAPE00534,46.012745,11.631117,992
SHAPE00534,46.01272,11.631116,993
SHAPE00534,46.01269,11.631085,994
SHAPE00534,46.01268,11.63106,995
SHAPE00534,46.012657,11.631015,996
SHAPE00534,46.01265,11.630979,997
SHAPE00534,46.012638,11.630915,998
SHAPE00534,46.012627,11.630639,999
SHAPE00534,46.012638,11.630273,1000
SHAPE00534,46.01277,11.629345,1001
SHAPE00534,46.012817,11.628775,1002
SHAPE00534,46.015068,11.615178,1003
SHAPE00534,46.01533,11.614139,1004
SHAPE00534,46.01562,11.613233,1005
SHAPE00534,46.015713,11.612995,1006
SHAPE00534,46.01592,11.61249,1007
SHAPE00534,46.01601,11.612297,1008
SHAPE00534,46.016426,11.611584,1009
SHAPE00534,46.01677,11.611057,1010
SHAPE00534,46.017483,11.610059,1011
SHAPE00534,46.018314,11.60903,1012
SHAPE00534,46.018745,11.608508,1013
SHAPE00534,46.019127,11.607985,1014
SHAPE00534,46.019386,11.607553,1015
SHAPE00534,46.019672,11.606712,1016
SHAPE00534,46.02012,11.605066,1017
SHAPE00534,46.02056,11.603489,1018
SHAPE00534,46.02106,11.60148,1019
SHAPE00534,46.021267,11.600769,1020
SHAPE00534,46.021507,11.600011,1021
SHAPE00534,46.021717,11.59936,1022
SHAPE00534,46.022236,11.597803,1023
SHAPE00534,46.023064,11.595269,1024
SHAPE00534,46.023365,11.594467,1025
SHAPE00534,46.023735,11.593609,1026
SHAPE00534,46.026466,11.588447,1027
SHAPE00534,46.02695,11.587543,1028
SHAPE00534,46.02752,11.586479,1029
SHAPE00534,46.02798,11.585614,1030
SHAPE00534,46.028896,11.583922,1031
SHAPE00534,46.029617,11.582448,1032
SHAPE00534,46.0299,11.581774,1033
SHAPE00534,46.030132,11.581065,1034
SHAPE00534,46.03034,11.580429,1035
SHAPE00534,46.030518,11.579762,1036
SHAPE00534,46.031475,11.57595,1037
SHAPE00534,46.03203,11.573725,1038
SHAPE00534,46.033092,11.569495,1039
SHAPE00534,46.03353,11.567783,1040
SHAPE00534,46.033966,11.566157,1041
SHAPE00534,46.03407,11.565803,1042
SHAPE00534,46.034363,11.564992,1043
SHAPE00534,46.034634,11.564281,1044
SHAPE00534,46.034847,11.563734,1045
SHAPE00534,46.035053,11.563223,1046
SHAPE00534,46.03512,11.563046,1047
SHAPE00534,46.036087,11.560628,1048
SHAPE00534,46.03686,11.558566,1049
SHAPE00534,46.03703,11.558137,1050
SHAPE00534,46.03786,11.555996,1051
SHAPE00534,46.037888,11.555932,1052
SHAPE00534,46.03881,11.553679,1053
SHAPE00534,46.03976,11.551186,1054
SHAPE00534,46.040016,11.550542,1055
SHAPE00534,46.040443,11.549476,1056
SHAPE00534,46.040825,11.548553,1057
SHAPE00534,46.043617,11.541515,1058
SHAPE00534,46.045006,11.538027,1059
SHAPE00534,46.046345,11.534548,1060
SHAPE00534,46.04676,11.533545,1061
SHAPE00534,46.047085,11.532718,1062
SHAPE00534,46.047604,11.531404,1063
SHAPE00534,46.04777,11.530927,1064
SHAPE00534,46.04795,11.530292,1065
SHAPE00534,46.04812,11.529716,1066
SHAPE00534,46.048252,11.529118,1067
SHAPE00534,46.04878,11.526797,1068
SHAPE00534,46.048897,11.526279,1069
SHAPE00534,46.049053,11.525576,1070
SHAPE00534,46.049355,11.524177,1071
SHAPE00534,46.04977,11.522279,1072
SHAPE00534,46.049812,11.522077,1073
SHAPE00534,46.05013,11.52063,1074
SHAPE00534,46.05035,11.51963,1075
SHAPE00534,46.050404,11.519396,1076
SHAPE00534,46.05088,11.517328,1077
SHAPE00534,46.051243,11.515723,1078
SHAPE00534,46.051388,11.51512,1079
SHAPE00534,46.051476,11.514732,1080
SHAPE00534,46.051476,11.514732,1081
SHAPE00534,46.051506,11.514597,1082
SHAPE00534,46.05156,11.514321,1083
SHAPE00534,46.051613,11.514094,1084
SHAPE00534,46.051655,11.513902,1085
SHAPE00534,46.05186,11.512957,1086
SHAPE00534,46.05201,11.512305,1087
SHAPE00534,46.05206,11.512005,1088
SHAPE00534,46.052097,11.511791,1089
SHAPE00534,46.0521,11.511747,1090
SHAPE00534,46.052177,11.511274,1091
SHAPE00534,46.05223,11.510732,1092
SHAPE00534,46.05223,11.510504,1093
SHAPE00534,46.05223,11.510305,1094
SHAPE00534,46.05222,11.510123,1095
SHAPE00534,46.0522,11.509976,1096
SHAPE00534,46.05212,11.509624,1097
SHAPE00534,46.051834,11.50831,1098
SHAPE00534,46.05169,11.507639,1099
SHAPE00534,46.051632,11.507369,1100
SHAPE00534,46.051323,11.505861,1101
SHAPE00534,46.050735,11.502726,1102
SHAPE00534,46.050625,11.502159,1103
SHAPE00534,46.050583,11.501851,1104
SHAPE00534,46.05048,11.500916,1105
SHAPE00534,46.05046,11.500082,1106
SHAPE00534,46.050488,11.499125,1107
SHAPE00534,46.050602,11.497617,1108
SHAPE00534,46.050686,11.49656,1109
SHAPE00534,46.050797,11.496177,1110
SHAPE00534,46.050865,11.495434,1111
SHAPE00534,46.050903,11.495132,1112
SHAPE00534,46.051006,11.494765,1113
SHAPE00534,46.05111,11.49441,1114
SHAPE00534,46.05122,11.493996,1115
SHAPE00534,46.051273,11.493711,1116
SHAPE00534,46.051434,11.493742,1117
SHAPE00534,46.051502,11.493766,1118
SHAPE00534,46.051537,11.493787,1119
SHAPE00534,46.051605,11.493827,1120
SHAPE00534,46.051647,11.493862,1121
SHAPE00534,46.051754,11.494024,1122
SHAPE00534,46.05179,11.494098,1123
SHAPE00534,46.051826,11.494183,1124
SHAPE00534,46.05185,11.494249,1125
SHAPE00534,46.051857,11.494284,1126
SHAPE00534,46.05188,11.494327,1127
SHAPE00534,46.051914,11.494349,1128
SHAPE00534,46.051952,11.494348,1129
SHAPE00534,46.051975,11.494333,1130
SHAPE00534,46.052002,11.49429,1131
SHAPE00534,46.052013,11.494232,1132
SHAPE00534,46.052002,11.494175,1133
SHAPE00534,46.05198,11.494143,1134
SHAPE00534,46.05198,11.494031,1135
SHAPE00534,46.05197,11.493827,1136
SHAPE00534,46.05198,11.493762,1137
SHAPE00534,46.052,11.493547,1138
SHAPE00534,46.052032,11.493173,1139
SHAPE00534,46.052044,11.493084,1140
SHAPE00534,46.05207,11.492773,1141
SHAPE00534,46.052094,11.492586,1142
SHAPE00534,46.0521,11.492509,1143
SHAPE00534,46.052147,11.492165,1144
SHAPE00534,46.052155,11.49209,1145
SHAPE00534,46.05221,11.491707,1146
SHAPE00534,46.052254,11.491399,1147
SHAPE00534,46.052357,11.490758,1148
SHAPE00534,46.052483,11.489922,1149
SHAPE00534,46.052505,11.489779,1150
SHAPE00534,46.052513,11.48972,1151
SHAPE00534,46.052647,11.488672,1152
SHAPE00534,46.0529,11.48686,1153
SHAPE00534,46.053165,11.484972,1154
SHAPE00534,46.05346,11.482938,1155
SHAPE00534,46.053684,11.481357,1156
SHAPE00534,46.05386,11.48009,1157
SHAPE00534,46.053932,11.47958,1158
SHAPE00534,46.05398,11.479205,1159
SHAPE00534,46.054188,11.477757,1160
SHAPE00534,46.054436,11.475991,1161
SHAPE00534,46.054485,11.475545,1162
SHAPE00534,46.054623,11.4749,1163
SHAPE00534,46.054665,11.474778,1164
SHAPE00534,46.05472,11.474674,1165
SHAPE00534,46.054768,11.474607,1166
SHAPE00534,46.054855,11.474506,1167
SHAPE00534,46.05489,11.474472,1168
SHAPE00534,46.054916,11.47442,1169
SHAPE00534,46.05493,11.474359,1170
SHAPE00534,46.054935,11.474294,1171
SHAPE00534,46.054924,11.47423,1172
SHAPE00534,46.05491,11.474183,1173
SHAPE00534,46.05486,11.474053,1174
SHAPE00534,46.054832,11.473939,1175
SHAPE00534,46.05482,11.473844,1176
SHAPE00534,46.054836,11.473723,1177
SHAPE00534,46.05505,11.472418,1178
SHAPE00534,46.05523,11.471247,1179
SHAPE00534,46.05525,11.47111,1180
SHAPE00534,46.05527,11.470987,1181
SHAPE00534,46.055294,11.47077,1182
SHAPE00534,46.055305,11.470744,1183
SHAPE00534,46.055313,11.470716,1184
SHAPE00534,46.055317,11.470671,1185
SHAPE00534,46.055305,11.470628,1186
SHAPE00534,46.055298,11.470608,1187
SHAPE00534,46.055286,11.470591,1188
SHAPE00534,46.055275,11.470576,1189
SHAPE00534,46.05526,11.470566,1190
SHAPE00534,46.05525,11.470559,1191
SHAPE00534,46.055233,11.470556,1192
SHAPE00534,46.05522,11.470556,1193
SHAPE00534,46.055202,11.470541,1194
SHAPE00534,46.055195,11.470528,1195
SHAPE00534,46.055187,11.470505,1196
SHAPE00534,46.055172,11.470465,1197
SHAPE00534,46.055153,11.470399,1198
SHAPE00534,46.055134,11.4702,1199
SHAPE00534,46.055126,11.470082,1200
SHAPE00534,46.055103,11.469893,1201
SHAPE00534,46.055088,11.469762,1202
SHAPE00534,46.055065,11.469592,1203
SHAPE00534,46.05503,11.46939,1204
SHAPE00534,46.05499,11.469152,1205
SHAPE00534,46.05495,11.46899,1206
SHAPE00534,46.05491,11.468797,1207
SHAPE00534,46.0548,11.468394,1208
SHAPE00534,46.0546,11.467835,1209
SHAPE00534,46.054264,11.466863,1210
SHAPE00534,46.054165,11.466599,1211
SHAPE00534,46.053947,11.465957,1212
SHAPE00534,46.05354,11.464726,1213
SHAPE00534,46.05332,11.464125,1214
SHAPE00534,46.053307,11.464084,1215
SHAPE00534,46.05324,11.463899,1216
SHAPE00534,46.05308,11.463428,1217
SHAPE00534,46.05304,11.46316,1218
SHAPE00534,46.05305,11.463131,1219
SHAPE00534,46.05305,11.463091,1220
SHAPE00534,46.053043,11.463053,1221
SHAPE00534,46.053024,11.463021,1222
SHAPE00534,46.053,11.463002,1223
SHAPE00534,46.05297,11.462997,1224
SHAPE00534,46.05294,11.463011,1225
SHAPE00534,46.052917,11.463041,1226
SHAPE00534,46.052906,11.463078,1227
SHAPE00534,46.052906,11.46312,1228
SHAPE00534,46.052914,11.463159,1229
SHAPE00534,46.052914,11.463159,1230
SHAPE00534,46.052937,11.46319,1231
SHAPE00534,46.052963,11.463207,1232
SHAPE00534,46.052994,11.463206,1233
SHAPE00534,46.05302,11.46319,1234
SHAPE00534,46.05304,11.46316,1235
SHAPE00534,46.05305,11.463131,1236
SHAPE00534,46.05305,11.463091,1237
SHAPE00534,46.053043,11.463053,1238
SHAPE00534,46.053024,11.463021,1239
SHAPE00534,46.053,11.463002,1240
SHAPE00534,46.05297,11.462997,1241
SHAPE00534,46.05286,11.462808,1242
SHAPE00534,46.05253,11.461846,1243
SHAPE00534,46.0525,11.461751,1244
SHAPE00534,46.05246,11.461607,1245
SHAPE00534,46.052357,11.461173,1246
SHAPE00534,46.052353,11.46116,1247
SHAPE00534,46.052277,11.460747,1248
SHAPE00534,46.052254,11.46062,1249
SHAPE00534,46.05223,11.460509,1250
SHAPE00534,46.05208,11.459632,1251
SHAPE00534,46.05202,11.459314,1252
SHAPE00534,46.05188,11.458528,1253
SHAPE00534,46.051865,11.458435,1254
SHAPE00534,46.051716,11.457706,1255
SHAPE00534,46.051704,11.457648,1256
SHAPE00534,46.051693,11.457589,1257
SHAPE00534,46.05161,11.457171,1258
SHAPE00534,46.05149,11.4566,1259
SHAPE00534,46.05146,11.456435,1260
SHAPE00534,46.051384,11.456004,1261
SHAPE00534,46.051327,11.455635,1262
SHAPE00534,46.051315,11.455283,1263
SHAPE00534,46.05134,11.454964,1264
SHAPE00534,46.051365,11.45482,1265
SHAPE00534,46.051403,11.454661,1266
SHAPE00534,46.051422,11.454598,1267
SHAPE00534,46.051445,11.454529,1268
SHAPE00534,46.05148,11.454526,1269
SHAPE00534,46.05151,11.454513,1270
SHAPE00534,46.051544,11.454488,1271
SHAPE00534,46.05157,11.45445,1272
SHAPE00534,46.05159,11.454407,1273
SHAPE00534,46.051693,11.454141,1274
SHAPE00534,46.051693,11.454141,1275
SHAPE00534,46.051746,11.453999,1276
SHAPE00534,46.051872,11.453676,1277
SHAPE00534,46.05188,11.45363,1278
SHAPE00534,46.05188,11.453583,1279
SHAPE00534,46.05187,11.453538,1280
SHAPE00534,46.051853,11.453478,1281
SHAPE00534,46.05187,11.453442,1282
SHAPE00534,46.052032,11.453039,1283
SHAPE00534,46.052242,11.452507,1284
SHAPE00534,46.052254,11.452478,1285
SHAPE00534,46.05228,11.452414,1286
SHAPE00534,46.05231,11.452334,1287
SHAPE00534,46.052406,11.452063,1288
SHAPE00534,46.052452,11.451918,1289
SHAPE00534,46.052517,11.45169,1290
SHAPE00534,46.052525,11.451653,1291
SHAPE00534,46.05256,11.451561,1292
SHAPE00534,46.0526,11.45147,1293
SHAPE00534,46.052658,11.451413,1294
SHAPE00534,46.052677,11.451411,1295
SHAPE00534,46.05273,11.451385,1296
SHAPE00534,46.052773,11.451332,1297
SHAPE00534,46.0528,11.451261,1298
SHAPE00534,46.052803,11.451195,1299
SHAPE00534,46.052795,11.451129,1300
SHAPE00534,46.052773,11.45107,1301
SHAPE00534,46.05275,11.451032,1302
SHAPE00534,46.052715,11.451004,1303
SHAPE00534,46.05268,11.450989,1304
SHAPE00534,46.052624,11.450992,1305
SHAPE00534,46.05257,11.451026,1306
SHAPE00534,46.052532,11.451087,1307
SHAPE00534,46.052513,11.451149,1308
SHAPE00534,46.05248,11.451191,1309
SHAPE00534,46.052433,11.451248,1310
SHAPE00534,46.05239,11.451285,1311
SHAPE00534,46.052296,11.451354,1312
SHAPE00534,46.052273,11.451351,1313
SHAPE00534,46.05187,11.451461,1314
SHAPE00534,46.051567,11.45144,1315
SHAPE00534,46.05098,11.451394,1316
SHAPE00534,46.050907,11.451374,1317
SHAPE00534,46.050865,11.451364,1318
SHAPE00534,46.050762,11.451285,1319
SHAPE00534,46.050697,11.451209,1320
SHAPE00534,46.050648,11.451116,1321
SHAPE00534,46.05061,11.451014,1322
SHAPE00534,46.050575,11.450907,1323
SHAPE00534,46.05053,11.450728,1324
SHAPE00534,46.050484,11.450452,1325
SHAPE00534,46.050434,11.449939,1326
SHAPE00534,46.050045,11.447287,1327
SHAPE00534,46.05,11.446973,1328
SHAPE00534,46.049774,11.445716,1329
SHAPE00534,46.049683,11.445261,1330
SHAPE00534,46.04934,11.443621,1331
SHAPE00534,46.049202,11.442926,1332
SHAPE00534,46.049183,11.442827,1333
SHAPE00534,46.04917,11.442769,1334
SHAPE00534,46.04902,11.442019,1335
SHAPE00534,46.049004,11.441935,1336
SHAPE00534,46.048904,11.441561,1337
SHAPE00534,46.04873,11.441017,1338
SHAPE00534,46.04823,11.439775,1339
SHAPE00534,46.047985,11.439229,1340
SHAPE00534,46.047665,11.438689,1341
SHAPE00534,46.04754,11.438525,1342
SHAPE00534,46.047405,11.438385,1343
SHAPE00534,46.047348,11.438314,1344
SHAPE00534,46.047127,11.438116,1345
SHAPE00534,46.046844,11.437845,1346
SHAPE00534,46.04674,11.437737,1347
SHAPE00534,46.046623,11.437589,1348
SHAPE00534,46.0465,11.437474,1349
SHAPE00534,46.04629,11.437283,1350
SHAPE00534,46.0462,11.43716,1351
SHAPE00534,46.046124,11.437016,1352
SHAPE00534,46.04606,11.436751,1353
SHAPE00534,46.04604,11.436558,1354
SHAPE00534,46.046036,11.436092,1355
SHAPE00534,46.04603,11.435758,1356
SHAPE00534,46.046005,11.435497,1357
SHAPE00534,46.04602,11.435379,1358
SHAPE00534,46.046135,11.434176,1359
SHAPE00534,46.04643,11.431859,1360
SHAPE00534,46.046574,11.430719,1361
SHAPE00534,46.046635,11.429848,1362
SHAPE00534,46.046642,11.429461,1363
SHAPE00534,46.046642,11.429071,1364
SHAPE00534,46.04663,11.428717,1365
SHAPE00534,46.046608,11.428329,1366
SHAPE00534,46.046467,11.427434,1367
SHAPE00534,46.04635,11.426929,1368
SHAPE00534,46.046253,11.42653,1369
SHAPE00534,46.046024,11.425754,1370
SHAPE00534,46.04585,11.425303,1371
SHAPE00534,46.045635,11.424881,1372
SHAPE00534,46.04536,11.424318,1373
SHAPE00534,46.045086,11.4238,1374
SHAPE00534,46.044056,11.421803,1375
SHAPE00534,46.0433,11.420373,1376
SHAPE00534,46.042522,11.41893,1377
SHAPE00534,46.042206,11.418347,1378
SHAPE00534,46.04172,11.417417,1379
SHAPE00534,46.041515,11.416954,1380
SHAPE00534,46.041317,11.416371,1381
SHAPE00534,46.040936,11.415229,1382
SHAPE00534,46.0403,11.41334,1383
SHAPE00534,46.040077,11.412511,1384
SHAPE00534,46.039898,11.411689,1385
SHAPE00534,46.039795,11.410804,1386
SHAPE00534,46.039635,11.408355,1387
SHAPE00534,46.039448,11.405621,1388
SHAPE00534,46.039482,11.405402,1389
SHAPE00534,46.039413,11.404426,1390
SHAPE00534,46.039402,11.404091,1391
SHAPE00534,46.03937,11.403751,1392
SHAPE00534,46.039284,11.403331,1393
SHAPE00534,46.03918,11.402949,1394
SHAPE00534,46.039066,11.402544,1395
SHAPE00534,46.038914,11.402131,1396
SHAPE00534,46.03829,11.400668,1397
SHAPE00534,46.03809,11.400274,1398
SHAPE00534,46.037937,11.400018,1399
SHAPE00534,46.037777,11.399817,1400
SHAPE00534,46.03767,11.399699,1401
SHAPE00534,46.03764,11.399632,1402
SHAPE00534,46.03761,11.399551,1403
SHAPE00534,46.0376,11.399458,1404
SHAPE00534,46.0376,11.399405,1405
SHAPE00534,46.037624,11.3993,1406
SHAPE00534,46.037647,11.399272,1407
SHAPE00534,46.037663,11.399232,1408
SHAPE00534,46.037666,11.399186,1409
SHAPE00534,46.03766,11.399141,1410
SHAPE00534,46.037636,11.399106,1411
SHAPE00534,46.037617,11.39909,1412
SHAPE00534,46.037594,11.399082,1413
SHAPE00534,46.037506,11.398941,1414
SHAPE00534,46.037422,11.398819,1415
SHAPE00534,46.03736,11.398735,1416
SHAPE00534,46.037212,11.39849,1417
SHAPE00534,46.03717,11.398426,1418
SHAPE00534,46.03717,11.398426,1419
SHAPE00534,46.03709,11.3983,1420
SHAPE00534,46.036785,11.39783,1421
SHAPE00534,46.036533,11.397444,1422
SHAPE00534,46.036415,11.397266,1423
SHAPE00534,46.03631,11.397132,1424
SHAPE00534,46.03612,11.396897,1425
SHAPE00534,46.036053,11.396997,1426
SHAPE00534,46.035973,11.397024,1427
SHAPE00534,46.035873,11.397008,1428
SHAPE00534,46.035786,11.396952,1429
SHAPE00534,46.03571,11.396833,1430
SHAPE00534,46.035614,11.396691,1431
SHAPE00534,46.0354,11.396442,1432
SHAPE00534,46.03528,11.396243,1433
SHAPE00534,46.035015,11.395848,1434
SHAPE00534,46.034733,11.395439,1435
SHAPE00534,46.033283,11.39349,1436
SHAPE00534,46.032677,11.39281,1437
SHAPE00534,46.031715,11.39171,1438
SHAPE00534,46.030247,11.390169,1439
SHAPE00534,46.029892,11.389707,1440
SHAPE00534,46.02958,11.389127,1441
SHAPE00534,46.029373,11.388476,1442
SHAPE00534,46.029236,11.387855,1443
SHAPE00534,46.029186,11.387232,1444
SHAPE00534,46.029198,11.386656,1445
SHAPE00534,46.029274,11.385921,1446
SHAPE00534,46.02933,11.385169,1447
SHAPE00534,46.029358,11.384718,1448
SHAPE00534,46.02935,11.384272,1449
SHAPE00534,46.029236,11.382554,1450
SHAPE00534,46.029083,11.380665,1451
SHAPE00534,46.02901,11.37991,1452
SHAPE00534,46.02893,11.378717,1453
SHAPE00534,46.02888,11.378335,1454
SHAPE00534,46.028828,11.377954,1455
SHAPE00534,46.028633,11.377109,1456
SHAPE00534,46.028324,11.376235,1457
SHAPE00534,46.027943,11.375481,1458
SHAPE00534,46.027794,11.375227,1459
SHAPE00534,46.027527,11.374829,1460
SHAPE00534,46.026955,11.374192,1461
SHAPE00534,46.025677,11.373073,1462
SHAPE00534,46.02439,11.371983,1463
SHAPE00534,46.0229,11.370737,1464
SHAPE00534,46.022377,11.370181,1465
SHAPE00534,46.02215,11.369871,1466
SHAPE00534,46.02194,11.369563,1467
SHAPE00534,46.02165,11.36904,1468
SHAPE00534,46.02129,11.368244,1469
SHAPE00534,46.021194,11.367961,1470
SHAPE00534,46.020607,11.365908,1471
SHAPE00534,46.02002,11.363824,1472
SHAPE00534,46.019836,11.363138,1473
SHAPE00534,46.019695,11.36247,1474
SHAPE00534,46.019505,11.361296,1475
SHAPE00534,46.01925,11.358925,1476
SHAPE00534,46.01918,11.358337,1477
SHAPE00534,46.019085,11.357421,1478
SHAPE00534,46.01903,11.35692,1479
SHAPE00534,46.01896,11.35621,1480
SHAPE00534,46.018845,11.355257,1481
SHAPE00534,46.018616,11.353744,1482
SHAPE00534,46.018375,11.352092,1483
SHAPE00534,46.01825,11.351018,1484
SHAPE00534,46.017876,11.347923,1485
SHAPE00534,46.01786,11.347792,1486
SHAPE00534,46.017838,11.347604,1487
SHAPE00534,46.0178,11.347301,1488
SHAPE00534,46.017635,11.346097,1489
SHAPE00534,46.01751,11.345249,1490
SHAPE00534,46.017235,11.343074,1491
SHAPE00534,46.017075,11.341868,1492
SHAPE00534,46.017,11.34134,1493
SHAPE00534,46.016815,11.340122,1494
SHAPE00534,46.01659,11.339118,1495
SHAPE00534,46.01633,11.33823,1496
SHAPE00534,46.0162,11.337851,1497
SHAPE00534,46.01557,11.336162,1498
SHAPE00534,46.015324,11.335521,1499
SHAPE00534,46.013943,11.331954,1500
SHAPE00534,46.013035,11.32963,1501
SHAPE00534,46.01292,11.329335,1502
SHAPE00534,46.012657,11.328784,1503
SHAPE00534,46.012302,11.328171,1504
SHAPE00534,46.012085,11.327834,1505
SHAPE00534,46.011925,11.327606,1506
SHAPE00534,46.011387,11.326969,1507
SHAPE00534,46.010952,11.326545,1508
SHAPE00534,46.010815,11.326431,1509
SHAPE00534,46.010525,11.32619,1510
SHAPE00534,46.00968,11.325543,1511
SHAPE00534,46.009388,11.325278,1512
SHAPE00534,46.009254,11.325132,1513
SHAPE00534,46.008816,11.324644,1514
SHAPE00534,46.00847,11.324194,1515
SHAPE00534,46.008125,11.323704,1516
SHAPE00534,46.00782,11.323168,1517
SHAPE00534,46.007343,11.3222,1518
SHAPE00534,46.0071,11.321645,1519
SHAPE00534,46.006912,11.321231,1520
SHAPE00534,46.006775,11.320922,1521
SHAPE00534,46.006714,11.320782,1522
SHAPE00534,46.006496,11.320292,1523
SHAPE00534,46.006252,11.319739,1524
SHAPE00534,46.00584,11.318787,1525
SHAPE00534,46.00544,11.317841,1526
SHAPE00534,46.005093,11.316881,1527
SHAPE00534,46.004738,11.315675,1528
SHAPE00534,46.00446,11.314621,1529
SHAPE00534,46.00426,11.313596,1530
SHAPE00534,46.004097,11.312568,1531
SHAPE00534,46.003983,11.31164,1532
SHAPE00534,46.00391,11.310734,1533
SHAPE00534,46.00386,11.309872,1534
SHAPE00534,46.003845,11.30923,1535
SHAPE00534,46.00394,11.309042,1536
SHAPE00534,46.00403,11.308955,1537
SHAPE00534,46.004303,11.308681,1538
SHAPE00534,46.004406,11.308644,1539
SHAPE00534,46.0045,11.308619,1540
SHAPE00534,46.004772,11.30859,1541
SHAPE00534,46.004986,11.308562,1542
SHAPE00534,46.005142,11.308543,1543
SHAPE00534,46.005257,11.308504,1544
SHAPE00534,46.005276,11.308496,1545
SHAPE00534,46.005417,11.308396,1546
SHAPE00534,46.005604,11.308147,1547
SHAPE00534,46.005733,11.307969,1548
SHAPE00534,46.00582,11.307768,1549
SHAPE00534,46.005882,11.307543,1550
SHAPE00534,46.005928,11.307187,1551
SHAPE00534,46.005985,11.306641,1552
SHAPE00534,46.00603,11.306214,1553
SHAPE00534,46.006084,11.305905,1554
SHAPE00534,46.006157,11.305796,1555
SHAPE00534,46.00622,11.305716,1556
SHAPE00534,46.006245,11.305683,1557
SHAPE00534,46.006313,11.305552,1558
SHAPE00534,46.006504,11.305158,1559
SHAPE00534,46.006523,11.3049,1560
SHAPE00534,46.00649,11.304793,1561
SHAPE00534,46.006363,11.304337,1562
SHAPE00534,46.00634,11.304275,1563
SHAPE00534,46.006298,11.304252,1564
SHAPE00534,46.00626,11.304255,1565
SHAPE00534,46.006226,11.304274,1566
SHAPE00534,46.00617,11.304373,1567
SHAPE00534,46.0061,11.304959,1568
SHAPE00534,46.006092,11.305032,1569
SHAPE00534,46.006092,11.305032,1570
SHAPE00534,46.006046,11.305391,1571
SHAPE00534,46.00604,11.305582,1572
SHAPE00534,46.006104,11.305674,1573
SHAPE00534,46.006153,11.305701,1574
SHAPE00534,46.00622,11.305716,1575
SHAPE00534,46.006245,11.305683,1576
SHAPE00534,46.006313,11.305552,1577
SHAPE00534,46.006504,11.305158,1578
SHAPE00534,46.006523,11.3049,1579
SHAPE00534,46.00649,11.304793,1580
SHAPE00534,46.006363,11.304337,1581
SHAPE00534,46.00634,11.304275,1582
SHAPE00534,46.006306,11.304049,1583
SHAPE00534,46.006298,11.303844,1584
SHAPE00534,46.006374,11.303523,1585
SHAPE00534,46.00638,11.303511,1586
SHAPE00534,46.006477,11.303161,1587
SHAPE00534,46.006508,11.303034,1588
SHAPE00534,46.006615,11.30262,1589
SHAPE00534,46.006714,11.302273,1590
SHAPE00534,46.006783,11.302098,1591
SHAPE00534,46.006893,11.30189,1592
SHAPE00534,46.007015,11.301727,1593
SHAPE00534,46.007107,11.301647,1594
SHAPE00534,46.007034,11.301556,1595
SHAPE00534,46.006947,11.301478,1596
SHAPE00534,46.00672,11.301315,1597
SHAPE00534,46.00628,11.301035,1598
SHAPE00534,46.006157,11.300961,1599
SHAPE00534,46.00598,11.300865,1600
SHAPE00534,46.005695,11.300708,1601
SHAPE00534,46.005005,11.300425,1602
SHAPE00534,46.004784,11.300337,1603
SHAPE00534,46.00472,11.300305,1604
SHAPE00534,46.00465,11.300474,1605
SHAPE00534,46.004627,11.300498,1606
SHAPE00534,46.00464,11.300647,1607
SHAPE00534,46.004627,11.300846,1608
SHAPE00534,46.004593,11.300934,1609
SHAPE00534,46.004547,11.301004,1610
SHAPE00534,46.004494,11.301062,1611
SHAPE00534,46.004395,11.301091,1612
SHAPE00534,46.00428,11.301091,1613
SHAPE00534,46.004177,11.301043,1614
SHAPE00534,46.0041,11.300948,1615
SHAPE00534,46.004055,11.300825,1616
SHAPE00534,46.00401,11.300581,1617
SHAPE00534,46.00396,11.300129,1618
SHAPE00534,46.00393,11.299877,1619
SHAPE00534,46.003872,11.299393,1620
SHAPE00534,46.00382,11.299004,1621
SHAPE00534,46.003777,11.298776,1622
SHAPE00534,46.00355,11.297701,1623
SHAPE00534,46.003548,11.297658,1624
SHAPE00534,46.003426,11.297084,1625
SHAPE00534,46.003323,11.296626,1626
SHAPE00534,46.00315,11.295815,1627
SHAPE00534,46.003006,11.295005,1628
SHAPE00534,46.0029,11.294074,1629
SHAPE00534,46.00288,11.293874,1630
SHAPE00534,46.00285,11.293375,1631
SHAPE00534,46.00272,11.291114,1632
SHAPE00534,46.002693,11.290536,1633
SHAPE00534,46.002663,11.290043,1634
SHAPE00534,46.002537,11.288027,1635
SHAPE00534,46.00245,11.286548,1636
SHAPE00534,46.002445,11.286517,1637
SHAPE00534,46.002426,11.286155,1638
SHAPE00534,46.002422,11.286089,1639
SHAPE00534,46.002415,11.28583,1640
SHAPE00534,46.002415,11.285745,1641
SHAPE00534,46.00242,11.285563,1642
SHAPE00534,46.002438,11.28519,1643
SHAPE00534,46.002594,11.283905,1644
SHAPE00534,46.00264,11.283673,1645
SHAPE00534,46.002754,11.283057,1646
SHAPE00534,46.002754,11.283046,1647
SHAPE00534,46.002796,11.282839,1648
SHAPE00534,46.00288,11.282391,1649
SHAPE00534,46.003094,11.281371,1650
SHAPE00534,46.00379,11.27803,1651
SHAPE00534,46.00386,11.277741,1652
SHAPE00534,46.003937,11.277454,1653
SHAPE00534,46.004097,11.276896,1654
SHAPE00534,46.00434,11.276335,1655
SHAPE00534,46.004505,11.275921,1656
SHAPE00534,46.004623,11.275623,1657
SHAPE00534,46.004715,11.275409,1658
SHAPE00534,46.00479,11.275237,1659
SHAPE00534,46.00486,11.275102,1660
SHAPE00534,46.005013,11.274842,1661
SHAPE00534,46.005127,11.27463,1662
SHAPE00534,46.005154,11.274561,1663
SHAPE00534,46.00521,11.274429,1664
SHAPE00534,46.005226,11.274383,1665
SHAPE00534,46.005238,11.274322,1666
SHAPE00534,46.005154,11.274258,1667
SHAPE00534,46.00508,11.274208,1668
SHAPE00534,46.004826,11.274029,1669
SHAPE00534,46.004723,11.273966,1670
SHAPE00534,46.004303,11.273707,1671
SHAPE00534,46.004143,11.273589,1672
SHAPE00534,46.00398,11.273458,1673
SHAPE00534,46.003853,11.273333,1674
SHAPE00534,46.00376,11.273159,1675
SHAPE00534,46.003716,11.273021,1676
SHAPE00534,46.003677,11.272809,1677
SHAPE00534,46.003548,11.271524,1678
SHAPE00534,46.003532,11.271399,1679
SHAPE00534,46.00351,11.27118,1680
SHAPE00534,46.003536,11.271012,1681
SHAPE00534,46.00334,11.270894,1682
SHAPE00534,46.002823,11.270626,1683
SHAPE00534,46.002457,11.270468,1684
SHAPE00534,46.002018,11.270277,1685
SHAPE00534,46.001934,11.27024,1686
SHAPE00534,46.001907,11.270229,1687
SHAPE00534,46.001877,11.270215,1688
SHAPE00534,46.001102,11.269846,1689
SHAPE00534,46.00081,11.269595,1690
SHAPE00534,46.000656,11.269467,1691
SHAPE00534,46.000538,11.269361,1692
SHAPE00534,46.00012,11.268998,1693
SHAPE00534,45.999943,11.268847,1694
SHAPE00534,45.9996,11.268551,1695
SHAPE00534,45.999573,11.268529,1696
SHAPE00534,45.999466,11.268449,1697
SHAPE00534,45.999397,11.268395,1698
SHAPE00534,45.998753,11.2679,1699
SHAPE00534,45.998425,11.267646,1700
SHAPE00534,45.99819,11.26745,1701
SHAPE00534,45.99814,11.267415,1702
SHAPE00534,45.998024,11.267341,1703
SHAPE00534,45.99797,11.267323,1704
SHAPE00534,45.997925,11.267301,1705
SHAPE00534,45.997856,11.267276,1706
SHAPE00534,45.99763,11.267212,1707
SHAPE00534,45.997334,11.267146,1708
SHAPE00534,45.99726,11.267136,1709
SHAPE00534,45.99721,11.267005,1710
SHAPE00534,45.99709,11.266754,1711
SHAPE00534,45.996975,11.266518,1712
SHAPE00534,45.996887,11.266345,1713
SHAPE00534,45.99682,11.266213,1714
SHAPE00534,45.99695,11.265793,1715
SHAPE00534,45.996994,11.265579,1716
SHAPE00534,45.997017,11.265475,1717
SHAPE00534,45.997093,11.265045,1718
SHAPE00534,45.997124,11.264698,1719
SHAPE00534,45.997124,11.264698,1720
SHAPE00534,45.997124,11.264679,1721
SHAPE00534,45.997112,11.264104,1722
SHAPE00534,45.997066,11.262601,1723
SHAPE00534,45.997044,11.261702,1724
SHAPE00534,45.99698,11.261355,1725
SHAPE00534,45.99688,11.260983,1726
SHAPE00534,45.996704,11.260325,1727
SHAPE00534,45.99668,11.260245,1728
SHAPE00534,45.99664,11.260089,1729
SHAPE00534,45.99658,11.259868,1730
SHAPE00534,45.99656,11.259737,1731
SHAPE00534,45.99634,11.258856,1732
SHAPE00534,45.9961,11.257977,1733
SHAPE00534,45.996033,11.257758,1734
SHAPE00534,45.995995,11.257595,1735
SHAPE00534,45.995888,11.257104,1736
SHAPE00534,45.995834,11.25685,1737
SHAPE00534,45.99582,11.256608,1738
SHAPE00534,45.99587,11.256376,1739
SHAPE00534,45.995914,11.256301,1740
SHAPE00534,45.995956,11.256259,1741
SHAPE00534,45.995987,11.256205,1742
SHAPE00534,45.996006,11.25614,1743
SHAPE00534,45.996006,11.25607,1744
SHAPE00534,45.995987,11.25598,1745
SHAPE00534,45.995956,11.255918,1746
SHAPE00534,45.99594,11.255682,1747
SHAPE00534,45.99596,11.255459,1748
SHAPE00534,45.996033,11.255196,1749
SHAPE00534,45.996124,11.254968,1750
SHAPE00534,45.996212,11.254751,1751
SHAPE00534,45.996334,11.254443,1752
SHAPE00534,45.996914,11.252951,1753
SHAPE00534,45.997105,11.25246,1754
SHAPE00534,45.997784,11.25073,1755
SHAPE00534,45.99782,11.250643,1756
SHAPE00534,45.998013,11.250153,1757
SHAPE00534,45.998035,11.250093,1758
SHAPE00534,45.998135,11.249834,1759
SHAPE00534,45.998707,11.248367,1760
SHAPE00534,45.999084,11.247678,1761
SHAPE00534,45.999207,11.247523,1762
SHAPE00534,45.999332,11.247362,1763
SHAPE00534,45.9995,11.247183,1764
SHAPE00534,45.99964,11.247055,1765
SHAPE00534,45.99985,11.246886,1766
SHAPE00534,46.00006,11.246719,1767
SHAPE00534,46.000504,11.246505,1768
SHAPE00534,46.000576,11.246555,1769
SHAPE00534,46.00066,11.246535,1770
SHAPE00534,46.000717,11.246452,1771
SHAPE00534,46.000732,11.246335,1772
SHAPE00534,46.000916,11.246149,1773
SHAPE00534,46.000996,11.246091,1774
SHAPE00534,46.001694,11.245588,1775
SHAPE00534,46.001724,11.245567,1776
SHAPE00534,46.002205,11.245242,1777
SHAPE00534,46.002274,11.245194,1778
SHAPE00534,46.00229,11.245186,1779
SHAPE00534,46.00252,11.24502,1780
SHAPE00534,46.002663,11.24492,1781
SHAPE00534,46.002728,11.244872,1782
SHAPE00534,46.003017,11.244644,1783
SHAPE00534,46.00311,11.244555,1784
SHAPE00534,46.003185,11.244452,1785
SHAPE00534,46.003372,11.244209,1786
SHAPE00534,46.003437,11.244126,1787
SHAPE00534,46.003582,11.243946,1788
SHAPE00534,46.003872,11.243532,1789
SHAPE00534,46.004147,11.243133,1790
SHAPE00534,46.004272,11.242965,1791
SHAPE00534,46.00433,11.242879,1792
SHAPE00534,46.004364,11.242841,1793
SHAPE00534,46.00454,11.242605,1794
SHAPE00534,46.004562,11.242579,1795
SHAPE00534,46.004967,11.242153,1796
SHAPE00534,46.005016,11.242172,1797
SHAPE00534,46.005062,11.242152,1798
SHAPE00534,46.0051,11.242095,1799
SHAPE00534,46.005108,11.242041,1800
SHAPE00534,46.005383,11.241797,1801
SHAPE00534,46.005535,11.241706,1802
SHAPE00534,46.006252,11.241266,1803
SHAPE00534,46.006573,11.241025,1804
SHAPE00534,46.00667,11.240942,1805
SHAPE00534,46.007046,11.240614,1806
SHAPE00534,46.0072,11.240459,1807
SHAPE00534,46.0072,11.240459,1808
SHAPE00534,46.007328,11.240264,1809
SHAPE00534,46.00741,11.239985,1810
SHAPE00534,46.007553,11.239439,1811
SHAPE00534,46.007687,11.2391,1812
SHAPE00534,46.007847,11.238823,1813
SHAPE00534,46.008507,11.237792,1814
SHAPE00534,46.008728,11.237426,1815
SHAPE00534,46.008904,11.237249,1816
SHAPE00534,46.009052,11.237102,1817
SHAPE00534,46.00933,11.2369,1818
SHAPE00534,46.009617,11.236818,1819
SHAPE00534,46.00965,11.236808,1820
SHAPE00534,46.01092,11.236576,1821
SHAPE00534,46.01109,11.236535,1822
SHAPE00534,46.01122,11.236466,1823
SHAPE00534,46.01156,11.236297,1824
SHAPE00534,46.012,11.236086,1825
SHAPE00534,46.012802,11.235861,1826
SHAPE00534,46.012917,11.235807,1827
SHAPE00534,46.013226,11.235615,1828
SHAPE00534,46.01381,11.235109,1829
SHAPE00534,46.014088,11.234921,1830
SHAPE00534,46.01438,11.234818,1831
SHAPE00534,46.015015,11.234717,1832
SHAPE00534,46.015713,11.234567,1833
SHAPE00534,46.016098,11.234405,1834
SHAPE00534,46.016624,11.234011,1835
SHAPE00534,46.016956,11.23367,1836
SHAPE00534,46.01754,11.232986,1837
SHAPE00534,46.017834,11.232743,1838
SHAPE00534,46.018,11.232661,1839
SHAPE00534,46.01819,11.232571,1840
SHAPE00534,46.018982,11.232215,1841
SHAPE00534,46.01921,11.232052,1842
SHAPE00534,46.019424,11.231809,1843
SHAPE00534,46.019855,11.23132,1844
SHAPE00534,46.020084,11.231067,1845
SHAPE00534,46.020382,11.230808,1846
SHAPE00534,46.020855,11.230652,1847
SHAPE00534,46.021877,11.230397,1848
SHAPE00534,46.02371,11.22992,1849
SHAPE00534,46.023735,11.229915,1850
SHAPE00534,46.02432,11.229773,1851
SHAPE00534,46.025486,11.229508,1852
SHAPE00534,46.02587,11.229434,1853
SHAPE00534,46.02604,11.229406,1854
SHAPE00534,46.026794,11.22928,1855
SHAPE00534,46.02705,11.229236,1856
SHAPE00534,46.027157,11.229229,1857
SHAPE00534,46.027256,11.229226,1858
SHAPE00534,46.02739,11.229224,1859
SHAPE00534,46.02781,11.229252,1860
SHAPE00534,46.028225,11.229325,1861
SHAPE00534,46.028492,11.229377,1862
SHAPE00534,46.029182,11.229511,1863
SHAPE00534,46.029606,11.229554,1864
SHAPE00534,46.02982,11.229553,1865
SHAPE00534,46.03011,11.229536,1866
SHAPE00534,46.030235,11.229527,1867
SHAPE00534,46.030815,11.22951,1868
SHAPE00534,46.031723,11.229485,1869
SHAPE00534,46.031757,11.229484,1870
SHAPE00534,46.03218,11.229458,1871
SHAPE00534,46.032948,11.229224,1872
SHAPE00534,46.03299,11.229208,1873
SHAPE00534,46.033043,11.229189,1874
SHAPE00534,46.03317,11.229154,1875
SHAPE00534,46.03348,11.229067,1876
SHAPE00534,46.0339,11.228995,1877
SHAPE00534,46.03418,11.229015,1878
SHAPE00534,46.03451,11.229135,1879
SHAPE00534,46.035347,11.229419,1880
SHAPE00534,46.035362,11.229425,1881
SHAPE00534,46.03573,11.22957,1882
SHAPE00534,46.03594,11.229739,1883
SHAPE00534,46.03609,11.229884,1884
SHAPE00534,46.036613,11.230466,1885
SHAPE00534,46.03755,11.231503,1886
SHAPE00534,46.037685,11.231682,1887
SHAPE00534,46.03784,11.231897,1888
SHAPE00534,46.0379,11.231974,1889
SHAPE00534,46.037987,11.23211,1890
SHAPE00534,46.038918,11.2338,1891
SHAPE00534,46.038967,11.233889,1892
SHAPE00534,46.039005,11.233954,1893
SHAPE00534,46.039005,11.233954,1894
SHAPE00534,46.039444,11.234731,1895
SHAPE00534,46.039604,11.234989,1896
SHAPE00534,46.03963,11.235032,1897
SHAPE00534,46.039696,11.235117,1898
SHAPE00534,46.039925,11.23543,1899
SHAPE00534,46.04,11.235488,1900
SHAPE00534,46.04002,11.235494,1901
SHAPE00534,46.04018,11.235547,1902
SHAPE00534,46.040226,11.235559,1903
SHAPE00534,46.04063,11.235584,1904
SHAPE00534,46.04073,11.23559,1905
SHAPE00534,46.04129,11.235625,1906
SHAPE00534,46.041622,11.23564,1907
SHAPE00534,46.041973,11.23564,1908
SHAPE00534,46.042175,11.235601,1909
SHAPE00534,46.042725,11.235435,1910
SHAPE00534,46.043423,11.2352,1911
SHAPE00534,46.043953,11.234963,1912
SHAPE00534,46.04433,11.234785,1913
SHAPE00534,46.044575,11.234665,1914
SHAPE00534,46.04475,11.234593,1915
SHAPE00534,46.044914,11.234558,1916
SHAPE00534,46.045044,11.234517,1917
SHAPE00534,46.04519,11.23448,1918
SHAPE00534,46.04544,11.234501,1919
SHAPE00534,46.045532,11.234537,1920
SHAPE00534,46.04561,11.234581,1921
SHAPE00534,46.04566,11.234626,1922
SHAPE00534,46.045692,11.234671,1923
SHAPE00534,46.045727,11.234698,1924
SHAPE00534,46.045765,11.234713,1925
SHAPE00534,46.045803,11.234715,1926
SHAPE00534,46.04584,11.234703,1927
SHAPE00534,46.045876,11.234678,1928
SHAPE00534,46.045902,11.234651,1929
SHAPE00534,46.04592,11.234616,1930
SHAPE00534,46.045937,11.234576,1931
SHAPE00534,46.045944,11.234549,1932
SHAPE00534,46.04599,11.2345,1933
SHAPE00534,46.046074,11.234411,1934
SHAPE00534,46.046253,11.234307,1935
SHAPE00534,46.046364,11.234275,1936
SHAPE00534,46.046978,11.234162,1937
SHAPE00534,46.04712,11.23415,1938
SHAPE00534,46.047604,11.234155,1939
SHAPE00534,46.048134,11.234243,1940
SHAPE00534,46.048782,11.234353,1941
SHAPE00534,46.049004,11.234428,1942
SHAPE00534,46.049026,11.234437,1943
SHAPE00534,46.049168,11.234503,1944
SHAPE00534,46.049324,11.23454,1945
SHAPE00534,46.049473,11.234555,1946
SHAPE00534,46.04963,11.23456,1947
SHAPE00534,46.049713,11.234552,1948
SHAPE00534,46.049736,11.234549,1949
SHAPE00534,46.049812,11.234507,1950
SHAPE00534,46.049915,11.234489,1951
SHAPE00534,46.049976,11.234473,1952
SHAPE00534,46.050053,11.234451,1953
SHAPE00534,46.050163,11.234404,1954
SHAPE00534,46.050285,11.234353,1955
SHAPE00534,46.05048,11.234258,1956
SHAPE00534,46.05063,11.234209,1957
SHAPE00534,46.05082,11.234177,1958
SHAPE00534,46.051037,11.234178,1959
SHAPE00534,46.051205,11.234202,1960
SHAPE00534,46.051353,11.234241,1961
SHAPE00534,46.051437,11.234272,1962
SHAPE00534,46.051704,11.234407,1963
SHAPE00534,46.051983,11.23454,1964
SHAPE00534,46.05216,11.234639,1965
SHAPE00534,46.05225,11.234701,1966
SHAPE00534,46.052288,11.23479,1967
SHAPE00534,46.052307,11.234871,1968
SHAPE00534,46.052307,11.234978,1969
SHAPE00534,46.05243,11.234993,1970
SHAPE00534,46.052486,11.235005,1971
SHAPE00534,46.053013,11.235132,1972
SHAPE00534,46.05342,11.235271,1973
SHAPE00534,46.054077,11.23554,1974
SHAPE00534,46.054157,11.235573,1975
SHAPE00534,46.054337,11.235662,1976
SHAPE00534,46.05522,11.236094,1977
SHAPE00534,46.05563,11.236277,1978
SHAPE00534,46.056316,11.236562,1979
SHAPE00534,46.05639,11.236598,1980
SHAPE00534,46.056644,11.236693,1981
SHAPE00534,46.056866,11.236842,1982
SHAPE00534,46.056877,11.236851,1983
SHAPE00534,46.056923,11.236879,1984
SHAPE00534,46.056976,11.236924,1985
SHAPE00534,46.057022,11.236978,1986
SHAPE00534,46.057056,11.237042,1987
SHAPE00534,46.057056,11.237133,1988
SHAPE00534,46.057076,11.237195,1989
SHAPE00534,46.057125,11.237253,1990
SHAPE00534,46.05719,11.237283,1991
SHAPE00534,46.057278,11.237313,1992
SHAPE00534,46.057354,11.237314,1993
SHAPE00534,46.057407,11.237292,1994
SHAPE00534,46.057434,11.237254,1995
SHAPE00534,46.057533,11.237222,1996
SHAPE00534,46.0578,11.237219,1997
SHAPE00534,46.05864,11.237212,1998
SHAPE00534,46.058964,11.23721,1999
SHAPE00534,46.059723,11.237227,2000
SHAPE00534,46.06057,11.237233,2001
SHAPE00534,46.060837,11.237235,2002
SHAPE00534,46.06119,11.237236,2003
SHAPE00534,46.06134,11.237222,2004
SHAPE00534,46.06152,11.23724,2005
SHAPE00534,46.06164,11.237269,2006
SHAPE00534,46.061672,11.2373,2007
SHAPE00534,46.061707,11.237317,2008
SHAPE00534,46.061752,11.237318,2009
SHAPE00534,46.061783,11.237307,2010
SHAPE00534,46.06181,11.237285,2011
SHAPE00534,46.061832,11.237254,2012
SHAPE00534,46.06185,11.237218,2013
SHAPE00534,46.061863,11.237166,2014
SHAPE00534,46.061867,11.237108,2015
SHAPE00534,46.061855,11.23706,2016
SHAPE00534,46.06184,11.237015,2017
SHAPE00534,46.061855,11.236913,2018
SHAPE00534,46.061916,11.236677,2019
SHAPE00534,46.061943,11.236605,2020
SHAPE00534,46.06198,11.236499,2021
SHAPE00534,46.06204,11.236337,2022
SHAPE00534,46.062084,11.236208,2023
SHAPE00534,46.06219,11.235899,2024
SHAPE00534,46.062466,11.235072,2025
SHAPE00534,46.062614,11.234642,2026
SHAPE00534,46.062653,11.234532,2027
SHAPE00534,46.062893,11.233699,2028
SHAPE00534,46.063007,11.233336,2029
SHAPE00534,46.063038,11.233221,2030
SHAPE00534,46.06321,11.232631,2031
SHAPE00534,46.063293,11.232301,2032
SHAPE00534,46.06335,11.232156,2033
SHAPE00534,46.063374,11.232106,2034
SHAPE00534,46.063488,11.231814,2035
SHAPE00534,46.06353,11.231704,2036
SHAPE00534,46.06362,11.231513,2037
SHAPE00534,46.06362,11.231513,2038
SHAPE00534,46.06375,11.231251,2039
SHAPE00534,46.063877,11.231036,2040
SHAPE00534,46.06395,11.230931,2041
SHAPE00534,46.064247,11.230502,2042
SHAPE00534,46.06445,11.230211,2043
SHAPE00534,46.06452,11.230103,2044
SHAPE00534,46.06459,11.23,2045
SHAPE00534,46.064934,11.229517,2046
SHAPE00534,46.06498,11.229456,2047
SHAPE00534,46.065193,11.229151,2048
SHAPE00534,46.065243,11.229079,2049
SHAPE00534,46.06532,11.22897,2050
SHAPE00534,46.065346,11.22893,2051
SHAPE00534,46.065567,11.228626,2052
SHAPE00534,46.065987,11.228051,2053
SHAPE00534,46.066113,11.227872,2054
SHAPE00534,46.06617,11.227778,2055
SHAPE00534,46.066727,11.226959,2056
SHAPE00534,46.06692,11.226675,2057
SHAPE00534,46.067093,11.226579,2058
SHAPE00534,46.067207,11.22658,2059
SHAPE00534,46.06724,11.226604,2060
SHAPE00534,46.067287,11.226614,2061
SHAPE00534,46.06734,11.226593,2062
SHAPE00534,46.06738,11.226552,2063
SHAPE00534,46.067387,11.226535,2064
SHAPE00534,46.067398,11.226503,2065
SHAPE00534,46.06741,11.22642,2066
SHAPE00534,46.067398,11.226351,2067
SHAPE00534,46.06748,11.225978,2068
SHAPE00534,46.067856,11.22549,2069
SHAPE00534,46.068035,11.225299,2070
SHAPE00534,46.068264,11.225099,2071
SHAPE00534,46.0686,11.224778,2072
SHAPE00534,46.068684,11.224701,2073
SHAPE00534,46.069157,11.224269,2074
SHAPE00534,46.06921,11.224215,2075
SHAPE00534,46.06933,11.224107,2076
SHAPE00534,46.06957,11.223859,2077
SHAPE00534,46.06971,11.223684,2078
SHAPE00534,46.069786,11.22357,2079
SHAPE00534,46.06996,11.223134,2080
SHAPE00534,46.070026,11.222878,2081
SHAPE00534,46.07006,11.222593,2082
SHAPE00534,46.070095,11.22236,2083
SHAPE00534,46.070137,11.222028,2084
SHAPE00534,46.070168,11.221786,2085
SHAPE00534,46.070217,11.22156,2086
SHAPE00534,46.070248,11.221452,2087
SHAPE00534,46.07027,11.221427,2088
SHAPE00534,46.070282,11.221395,2089
SHAPE00534,46.07029,11.221358,2090
SHAPE00534,46.07029,11.22132,2091
SHAPE00534,46.070282,11.221284,2092
SHAPE00534,46.070267,11.221252,2093
SHAPE00534,46.070267,11.221153,2094
SHAPE00534,46.07027,11.221062,2095
SHAPE00534,46.070282,11.220898,2096
SHAPE00534,46.0703,11.220722,2097
SHAPE00534,46.070316,11.22053,2098
SHAPE00534,46.070328,11.220257,2099
SHAPE00534,46.070385,11.219702,2100
SHAPE00534,46.070415,11.21947,2101
SHAPE00534,46.07049,11.218779,2102
SHAPE00534,46.07057,11.218246,2103
SHAPE00534,46.070652,11.217986,2104
SHAPE00534,46.070724,11.217894,2105
SHAPE00534,46.070755,11.217749,2106
SHAPE00534,46.071392,11.216827,2107
SHAPE00534,46.07151,11.21656,2108
SHAPE00534,46.072247,11.215595,2109
SHAPE00534,46.072666,11.214993,2110
SHAPE00534,46.073963,11.212556,2111
SHAPE00534,46.075302,11.209981,2112
SHAPE00534,46.075867,11.208394,2113
SHAPE00534,46.076458,11.206665,2114
SHAPE00534,46.076725,11.206029,2115
SHAPE00534,46.07697,11.205549,2116
SHAPE00534,46.077137,11.20526,2117
SHAPE00534,46.07753,11.204709,2118
SHAPE00534,46.077904,11.204196,2119
SHAPE00534,46.077988,11.204077,2120
SHAPE00534,46.078068,11.20397,2121
SHAPE00534,46.079758,11.201726,2122
SHAPE00534,46.080006,11.20133,2123
SHAPE00534,46.080257,11.200816,2124
SHAPE00534,46.080494,11.200275,2125
SHAPE00534,46.080723,11.199752,2126
SHAPE00534,46.081127,11.198807,2127
SHAPE00534,46.08124,11.198542,2128
SHAPE00534,46.081337,11.198323,2129
SHAPE00534,46.08144,11.198089,2130
SHAPE00534,46.08161,11.197659,2131
SHAPE00534,46.081707,11.197351,2132
SHAPE00534,46.081806,11.196966,2133
SHAPE00534,46.081894,11.19637,2134
SHAPE00534,46.081955,11.195724,2135
SHAPE00534,46.08197,11.195564,2136
SHAPE00534,46.082195,11.192871,2137
SHAPE00534,46.082275,11.191695,2138
SHAPE00534,46.082443,11.190207,2139
SHAPE00534,46.08247,11.189905,2140
SHAPE00534,46.082485,11.189584,2141
SHAPE00534,46.08249,11.189304,2142
SHAPE00534,46.08249,11.189064,2143
SHAPE00534,46.082485,11.188955,2144
SHAPE00534,46.082462,11.18851,2145
SHAPE00534,46.08242,11.188087,2146
SHAPE00534,46.08239,11.187764,2147
SHAPE00534,46.082314,11.187086,2148
SHAPE00534,46.08229,11.186514,2149
SHAPE00534,46.082317,11.186071,2150
SHAPE00534,46.08246,11.185535,2151
SHAPE00534,46.082687,11.184918,2152
SHAPE00534,46.083023,11.18403,2153
SHAPE00534,46.083187,11.183597,2154
SHAPE00534,46.083263,11.183387,2155
SHAPE00534,46.083374,11.182974,2156
SHAPE00534,46.083416,11.182534,2157
SHAPE00534,46.083397,11.181993,2158
SHAPE00534,46.08328,11.181336,2159
SHAPE00534,46.083176,11.180739,2160
SHAPE00534,46.083126,11.180036,2161
SHAPE00534,46.083107,11.178992,2162
SHAPE00534,46.083107,11.178184,2163
SHAPE00534,46.08309,11.177702,2164
SHAPE00534,46.08307,11.177375,2165
SHAPE00534,46.082966,11.176459,2166
SHAPE00534,46.081406,11.1631,2167
SHAPE00534,46.08131,11.162646,2168
SHAPE00534,46.08117,11.162161,2169
SHAPE00534,46.081024,11.161762,2170
SHAPE00534,46.080822,11.161262,2171
SHAPE00534,46.080536,11.160671,2172
SHAPE00534,46.080193,11.160018,2173
SHAPE00534,46.079926,11.159546,2174
SHAPE00534,46.079777,11.159308,2175
SHAPE00534,46.07918,11.158525,2176
SHAPE00534,46.079018,11.158257,2177
SHAPE00534,46.078896,11.157972,2178
SHAPE00534,46.07841,11.15668,2179
SHAPE00534,46.078022,11.15554,2180
SHAPE00534,46.077805,11.154761,2181
SHAPE00534,46.07771,11.154423,2182
SHAPE00534,46.077652,11.154182,2183
SHAPE00534,46.07761,11.153974,2184
SHAPE00534,46.0776,11.15378,2185
SHAPE00534,46.07761,11.153629,2186
SHAPE00534,46.07762,11.153503,2187
SHAPE00534,46.07769,11.15321,2188
SHAPE00534,46.077713,11.152947,2189
SHAPE00534,46.077705,11.15279,2190
SHAPE00534,46.077667,11.152608,2191
SHAPE00534,46.077606,11.152444,2192
SHAPE00534,46.077515,11.152287,2193
SHAPE00534,46.077415,11.152181,2194
SHAPE00534,46.077274,11.152089,2195
SHAPE00534,46.076683,11.151881,2196
SHAPE00534,46.07618,11.151572,2197
SHAPE00534,46.075752,11.151112,2198
SHAPE00534,46.075623,11.15092,2199
SHAPE00534,46.075596,11.150845,2200
SHAPE00534,46.075554,11.150775,2201
SHAPE00534,46.075512,11.150723,2202
SHAPE00534,46.075447,11.150681,2203
SHAPE00534,46.0754,11.150668,2204
SHAPE00534,46.07537,11.150666,2205
SHAPE00534,46.07535,11.150668,2206
SHAPE00534,46.075207,11.150528,2207
SHAPE00534,46.0749,11.150044,2208
SHAPE00534,46.074795,11.14994,2209
SHAPE00534,46.074673,11.149872,2210
SHAPE00534,46.074524,11.149862,2211
SHAPE00534,46.074306,11.149939,2212
SHAPE00534,46.07396,11.150218,2213
SHAPE00534,46.073856,11.150304,2214
SHAPE00534,46.073826,11.15034,2215
SHAPE00534,46.073513,11.150623,2216
SHAPE00534,46.073452,11.150666,2217
SHAPE00534,46.073383,11.150679,2218
SHAPE00534,46.073307,11.150666,2219
SHAPE00534,46.073227,11.150636,2220
SHAPE00534,46.072983,11.150453,2221
SHAPE00534,46.072624,11.150158,2222
SHAPE00534,46.072544,11.150058,2223
SHAPE00534,46.072464,11.149935,2224
SHAPE00534,46.072094,11.149261,2225
SHAPE00534,46.07164,11.14844,2226
SHAPE00534,46.071514,11.148231,2227
SHAPE00534,46.071472,11.148108,2228
SHAPE00534,46.071445,11.147997,2229
SHAPE00534,46.071457,11.147453,2230
SHAPE00534,46.07142,11.14687,2231
SHAPE00534,46.07132,11.145803,2232
SHAPE00534,46.0713,11.14563,2233
SHAPE00534,46.071274,11.145498,2234
SHAPE00534,46.07121,11.145386,2235
SHAPE00534,46.071114,11.145259,2236
SHAPE00534,46.070683,11.144699,2237
SHAPE00534,46.070644,11.14458,2238
SHAPE00534,46.070667,11.144428,2239
SHAPE00534,46.07087,11.143708,2240
SHAPE00534,46.070923,11.143491,2241
SHAPE00534,46.07095,11.14336,2242
SHAPE00534,46.07095,11.143231,2243
SHAPE00534,46.070915,11.143104,2244
SHAPE00534,46.070885,11.142986,2245
SHAPE00534,46.07064,11.14249,2246
SHAPE00534,46.07043,11.141983,2247
SHAPE00534,46.070377,11.141834,2248
SHAPE00534,46.07034,11.141683,2249
SHAPE00534,46.070328,11.141567,2250
SHAPE00534,46.070328,11.141459,2251
SHAPE00534,46.07032,11.141326,2252
SHAPE00534,46.07029,11.140772,2253
SHAPE00534,46.07027,11.140556,2254
SHAPE00534,46.070255,11.140423,2255
SHAPE00534,46.070232,11.140307,2256
SHAPE00534,46.07018,11.140064,2257
SHAPE00534,46.07014,11.139934,2258
SHAPE00534,46.070107,11.139854,2259
SHAPE00534,46.070095,11.139832,2260
SHAPE00534,46.070114,11.139801,2261
SHAPE00534,46.070126,11.139764,2262
SHAPE00534,46.070137,11.139725,2263
SHAPE00534,46.070137,11.139684,2264
SHAPE00534,46.070133,11.139643,2265
SHAPE00534,46.07012,11.139604,2266
SHAPE00534,46.070107,11.139568,2267
SHAPE00534,46.070087,11.139539,2268
SHAPE00534,46.070065,11.139516,2269
SHAPE00534,46.070038,11.1395,2270
SHAPE00534,46.07001,11.139492,2271
SHAPE00534,46.06998,11.139493,2272
SHAPE00534,46.069954,11.139502,2273
SHAPE00534,46.069916,11.139529,2274
SHAPE00534,46.06989,11.13957,2275
SHAPE00534,46.06987,11.139622,2276
SHAPE00534,46.06986,11.139679,2277
SHAPE00534,46.069862,11.139738,2278
SHAPE00534,46.06988,11.139804,2279
SHAPE00534,46.069862,11.139823,2280
SHAPE00534,46.06976,11.139919,2281
SHAPE00534,46.06937,11.140275,2282
SHAPE00534,46.069103,11.140506,2283
SHAPE00534,46.06901,11.140557,2284
SHAPE00534,46.068947,11.140578,2285
SHAPE00534,46.068893,11.140588,2286
SHAPE00534,46.068832,11.14059,2287
SHAPE00534,46.068775,11.140582,2288
SHAPE00534,46.068672,11.140547,2289
SHAPE00534,46.068592,11.140496,2290
SHAPE00534,46.068512,11.140423,2291
SHAPE00534,46.06842,11.140291,2292
SHAPE00534,46.067993,11.139657,2293
SHAPE00534,46.067917,11.139512,2294
SHAPE00534,46.067833,11.139321,2295
SHAPE00534,46.067783,11.139199,2296
SHAPE00534,46.067726,11.139116,2297
SHAPE00534,46.06768,11.13907,2298
SHAPE00534,46.06762,11.139027,2299
SHAPE00534,46.067543,11.138999,2300
SHAPE00534,46.06749,11.138994,2301
SHAPE00534,46.067432,11.139001,2302
SHAPE00534,46.06736,11.139029,2303
SHAPE00534,46.0673,11.139073,2304
SHAPE00534,46.06727,11.139103,2305
SHAPE00534,46.067238,11.139142,2306
SHAPE00534,46.06721,11.139198,2307
SHAPE00534,46.067184,11.139286,2308
SHAPE00534,46.067104,11.139964,2309
SHAPE00534,46.067085,11.140082,2310
SHAPE00534,46.06705,11.140179,2311
SHAPE00534,46.067013,11.140255,2312
SHAPE00534,46.066975,11.140314,2313
SHAPE00534,46.066948,11.140349,2314
SHAPE00534,46.066883,11.140404,2315
SHAPE00534,46.06684,11.140429,2316
SHAPE00534,46.066784,11.140448,2317
SHAPE00534,46.066643,11.140449,2318
SHAPE00534,46.06649,11.140436,2319
SHAPE00534,46.06642,11.140441,2320
SHAPE00534,46.066223,11.140485,2321
SHAPE00534,46.066093,11.140516,2322
SHAPE00534,46.065964,11.140537,2323
SHAPE00534,46.065414,11.140588,2324
SHAPE00534,46.065308,11.140613,2325
SHAPE00534,46.06522,11.140687,2326
SHAPE00534,46.065163,11.1408,2327
SHAPE00534,46.065094,11.141175,2328
SHAPE00534,46.06507,11.141308,2329
SHAPE00534,46.065037,11.141499,2330
SHAPE00534,46.065002,11.141686,2331
SHAPE00534,46.065002,11.141686,2332
SHAPE00534,46.06494,11.142019,2333
SHAPE00534,46.06493,11.142076,2334
SHAPE00534,46.06488,11.142367,2335
SHAPE00534,46.06485,11.142571,2336
SHAPE00534,46.06483,11.142659,2337
SHAPE00534,46.06482,11.14272,2338
SHAPE00534,46.064796,11.142838,2339
SHAPE00534,46.06473,11.143147,2340
SHAPE00534,46.064632,11.143701,2341
SHAPE00534,46.06451,11.144333,2342
SHAPE00534,46.064487,11.144597,2343
SHAPE00534,46.064503,11.144755,2344
SHAPE00534,46.06454,11.14492,2345
SHAPE00534,46.06461,11.145059,2346
SHAPE00534,46.0647,11.145198,2347
SHAPE00534,46.06487,11.145393,2348
SHAPE00534,46.065586,11.146225,2349
SHAPE00534,46.065678,11.146324,2350
SHAPE00534,46.06578,11.146448,2351
SHAPE00534,46.065872,11.146554,2352
SHAPE00534,46.06602,11.146751,2353
SHAPE00534,46.066124,11.146918,2354
SHAPE00534,46.06616,11.147021,2355
SHAPE00534,46.06619,11.147175,2356
SHAPE00534,46.0662,11.1473,2357
SHAPE00534,46.06619,11.147419,2358
SHAPE00534,46.066166,11.147535,2359
SHAPE00534,46.066135,11.147624,2360
SHAPE00534,46.066113,11.147681,2361
SHAPE00534,46.066025,11.147811,2362
SHAPE00534,46.065716,11.148091,2363
SHAPE00534,46.06546,11.14833,2364
SHAPE00534,46.06539,11.148394,2365
SHAPE00534,46.0653,11.148422,2366
SHAPE00534,46.065216,11.148441,2367
SHAPE00534,46.065125,11.148443,2368
SHAPE00534,46.06502,11.148434,2369
SHAPE00534,46.06488,11.148426,2370
SHAPE00534,46.064693,11.148395,2371
SHAPE00534,46.06422,11.148185,2372
SHAPE00534,46.06414,11.148168,2373
SHAPE00534,46.064068,11.148165,2374
SHAPE00534,46.064,11.14819,2375
SHAPE00534,46.06394,11.148228,2376
SHAPE00534,46.063892,11.148303,2377
SHAPE00534,46.06384,11.148409,2378
SHAPE00534,46.06381,11.148576,2379
SHAPE00534,46.06378,11.148949,2380
SHAPE00534,46.063732,11.149611,2381
SHAPE00534,46.06373,11.149703,2382
SHAPE00534,46.06373,11.149885,2383
SHAPE00534,46.063725,11.149961,2384
SHAPE00534,46.063694,11.14998,2385
SHAPE00534,46.063663,11.150013,2386
SHAPE00534,46.063644,11.150057,2387
SHAPE00534,46.063637,11.150105,2388
SHAPE00534,46.063637,11.15012,2389
SHAPE00534,46.06359,11.150121,2390
SHAPE00534,46.063084,11.150133,2391
SHAPE00534,46.062817,11.150141,2392
SHAPE00534,46.06267,11.150159,2393
SHAPE00534,46.0625,11.150203,2394
SHAPE00534,46.062355,11.150259,2395
SHAPE00534,46.062115,11.150374,2396
SHAPE00534,46.061966,11.15044,2397
SHAPE00534,46.061844,11.15049,2398
SHAPE00534,46.061775,11.150508,2399
SHAPE00534,46.06169,11.150523,2400
SHAPE00534,46.061577,11.150533,2401
SHAPE00534,46.061398,11.150539,2402
SHAPE00534,46.059074,11.15038,2403
SHAPE00534,46.058857,11.150341,2404
SHAPE00534,46.05867,11.150256,2405
SHAPE00534,46.05821,11.149989,2406
SHAPE00534,46.057514,11.149551,2407
SHAPE00534,46.05747,11.149525,2408
SHAPE00534,46.057205,11.149364,2409
SHAPE00534,46.056953,11.149231,2410
SHAPE00534,46.056934,11.149218,2411
SHAPE00534,46.05676,11.149151,2412
SHAPE00534,46.056454,11.149068,2413
SHAPE00534,46.05627,11.149038,2414
SHAPE00534,46.055862,11.148974,2415
SHAPE00534,46.055817,11.148968,2416
SHAPE00534,46.055645,11.148937,2417
SHAPE00534,46.055473,11.148916,2418
SHAPE00534,46.055153,11.148873,2419
SHAPE00534,46.05482,11.148818,2420
SHAPE00534,46.0542,11.148724,2421
SHAPE00534,46.05394,11.148669,2422
SHAPE00534,46.053696,11.148567,2423
SHAPE00534,46.053513,11.148457,2424
SHAPE00534,46.05328,11.148262,2425
SHAPE00534,46.05311,11.148059,2426
SHAPE00534,46.052864,11.147688,2427
SHAPE00534,46.052692,11.147409,2428
SHAPE00534,46.05247,11.147076,2429
SHAPE00534,46.052307,11.146823,2430
SHAPE00534,46.052235,11.146705,2431
SHAPE00534,46.051678,11.145839,2432
SHAPE00534,46.051582,11.145695,2433
SHAPE00534,46.051434,11.145458,2434
SHAPE00534,46.051414,11.14543,2435
SHAPE00534,46.051212,11.145124,2436
SHAPE00534,46.05113,11.145007,2437
SHAPE00534,46.05104,11.144908,2438
SHAPE00534,46.05098,11.144841,2439
SHAPE00534,46.050877,11.144745,2440
SHAPE00534,46.050785,11.144668,2441
SHAPE00534,46.050694,11.144608,2442
SHAPE00534,46.050594,11.144549,2443
SHAPE00534,46.050396,11.144464,2444
SHAPE00534,46.05023,11.144387,2445
SHAPE00534,46.049995,11.144292,2446
SHAPE00534,46.049934,11.144242,2447
SHAPE00534,46.049873,11.144172,2448
SHAPE00534,46.04986,11.144141,2449
SHAPE00534,46.049835,11.144115,2450
SHAPE00534,46.049812,11.1441,2451
SHAPE00534,46.049774,11.144094,2452
SHAPE00534,46.049698,11.144077,2453
SHAPE00534,46.04956,11.144025,2454
SHAPE00534,46.049488,11.143972,2455
SHAPE00534,46.0494,11.143922,2456
SHAPE00534,46.04934,11.143888,2457
SHAPE00534,46.04924,11.143846,2458
SHAPE00534,46.048996,11.143757,2459
SHAPE00534,46.04878,11.143679,2460
SHAPE00534,46.04869,11.143646,2461
SHAPE00534,46.048576,11.143586,2462
SHAPE00534,46.04847,11.143517,2463
SHAPE00534,46.048347,11.143429,2464
SHAPE00534,46.048233,11.143326,2465
SHAPE00534,46.04815,11.143245,2466
SHAPE00534,46.048065,11.14314,2467
SHAPE00534,46.047962,11.143005,2468
SHAPE00534,46.047882,11.142878,2469
SHAPE00534,46.04776,11.142662,2470
SHAPE00534,46.04756,11.142424,2471
SHAPE00534,46.04745,11.142308,2472
SHAPE00534,46.047222,11.142225,2473
SHAPE00534,46.047173,11.142208,2474
SHAPE00534,46.047016,11.142144,2475
SHAPE00534,46.046932,11.14211,2476
SHAPE00534,46.046646,11.141994,2477
SHAPE00534,46.046494,11.141932,2478
SHAPE00534,46.046394,11.141878,2479
SHAPE00534,46.0463,11.141815,2480
SHAPE00534,46.04621,11.141745,2481
SHAPE00534,46.046066,11.14161,2482
SHAPE00534,46.045807,11.141382,2483
SHAPE00534,46.04572,11.141321,2484
SHAPE00534,46.045544,11.141223,2485
SHAPE00534,46.045403,11.141152,2486
SHAPE00534,46.045277,11.141106,2487
SHAPE00534,46.044926,11.141006,2488
SHAPE00534,46.044758,11.140965,2489
SHAPE00534,46.04456,11.140932,2490
SHAPE00534,46.044346,11.14089,2491
SHAPE00534,46.0441,11.140773,2492
SHAPE00534,46.044025,11.140701,2493
SHAPE00534,46.043953,11.140602,2494
SHAPE00534,46.043907,11.140528,2495
SHAPE00534,46.04388,11.14049,2496
SHAPE00534,46.043793,11.140276,2497
SHAPE00534,46.04372,11.139929,2498
SHAPE00534,46.04367,11.139686,2499
SHAPE00534,46.043694,11.139674,2500
SHAPE00534,46.043743,11.139623,2501
SHAPE00534,46.043766,11.13957,2502
SHAPE00534,46.043777,11.139515,2503
SHAPE00534,46.043926,11.139519,2504
SHAPE00534,46.044167,11.139539,2505
SHAPE00534,46.044346,11.139552,2506
SHAPE00534,46.04472,11.139581,2507
SHAPE00534,46.04476,11.139584,2508
SHAPE00534,46.04476,11.139584,2509
SHAPE00534,46.045055,11.139605,2510
SHAPE00534,46.045116,11.139602,2511
SHAPE00534,46.04517,11.139593,2512
SHAPE00534,46.045235,11.139572,2513
SHAPE00534,46.04529,11.139536,2514
SHAPE00534,46.045353,11.139488,2515
SHAPE00534,46.045414,11.139425,2516
SHAPE00534,46.04547,11.139338,2517
SHAPE00534,46.04577,11.138854,2518
SHAPE00534,46.045837,11.138781,2519
SHAPE00534,46.04592,11.138706,2520
SHAPE00534,46.045944,11.138694,2521
SHAPE00534,46.045967,11.138676,2522
SHAPE00534,46.046074,11.138624,2523
SHAPE00534,46.04622,11.138582,2524
SHAPE00534,46.04631,11.138582,2525
SHAPE00534,46.04641,11.138554,2526
SHAPE00534,46.04647,11.138535,2527
SHAPE00534,46.046535,11.138496,2528
SHAPE00534,46.046604,11.138439,2529
SHAPE00534,46.046688,11.138305,2530
SHAPE00534,46.046783,11.138149,2531
SHAPE00534,46.046852,11.138049,2532
SHAPE00534,46.046898,11.137983,2533
SHAPE00534,46.04698,11.137896,2534
SHAPE00534,46.047035,11.137856,2535
SHAPE00534,46.04714,11.137791,2536
SHAPE00534,46.04724,11.137741,2537
SHAPE00534,46.04784,11.137621,2538
SHAPE00534,46.047886,11.137608,2539
SHAPE00534,46.047897,11.137603,2540
SHAPE00534,46.047897,11.137603,2541
SHAPE00534,46.048027,11.137548,2542
SHAPE00534,46.048107,11.13752,2543
SHAPE00534,46.048145,11.137508,2544
SHAPE00534,46.048164,11.137499,2545
SHAPE00534,46.048225,11.137461,2546
SHAPE00534,46.04835,11.137386,2547
SHAPE00534,46.048477,11.137313,2548
SHAPE00534,46.04851,11.137292,2549
SHAPE00534,46.048607,11.137232,2550
SHAPE00534,46.04877,11.137149,2551
SHAPE00534,46.048847,11.137131,2552
SHAPE00534,46.048916,11.137134,2553
SHAPE00534,46.049065,11.137146,2554
SHAPE00534,46.04943,11.137201,2555
SHAPE00534,46.04967,11.137243,2556
SHAPE00534,46.04977,11.137257,2557
SHAPE00534,46.049896,11.137271,2558
SHAPE00534,46.050358,11.137352,2559
SHAPE00534,46.0506,11.137383,2560
SHAPE00534,46.050865,11.137417,2561
SHAPE00534,46.05097,11.13743,2562
SHAPE00534,46.051113,11.137444,2563
SHAPE00534,46.051155,11.137444,2564
SHAPE00534,46.051243,11.137401,2565
SHAPE00534,46.051315,11.137305,2566
SHAPE00534,46.051384,11.137183,2567
SHAPE00534,46.051437,11.13707,2568
SHAPE00534,46.05147,11.136983,2569
SHAPE00534,46.051495,11.136892,2570
SHAPE00534,46.051533,11.136801,2571
SHAPE00534,46.051594,11.13665,2572
SHAPE00534,46.05164,11.136538,2573
SHAPE00534,46.0517,11.136423,2574
SHAPE00534,46.051723,11.136388,2575
SHAPE00534,46.051758,11.13633,2576
SHAPE00534,46.051826,11.136279,2577
SHAPE00534,46.051872,11.136259,2578
SHAPE00534,46.05192,11.13625,2579
SHAPE00534,46.051975,11.136244,2580
SHAPE00534,46.052097,11.136241,2581
SHAPE00534,46.052464,11.136271,2582
SHAPE00534,46.05301,11.1364,2583
SHAPE00534,46.053154,11.136435,2584
SHAPE00534,46.053215,11.136441,2585
SHAPE00534,46.053215,11.136441,2586
SHAPE00534,46.053318,11.136454,2587
SHAPE00534,46.053688,11.136496,2588
SHAPE00534,46.053783,11.136504,2589
SHAPE00534,46.05384,11.13651,2590
SHAPE00534,46.05411,11.136552,2591
SHAPE00534,46.05417,11.136556,2592
SHAPE00534,46.054222,11.136551,2593
SHAPE00534,46.054306,11.136522,2594
SHAPE00534,46.054375,11.136475,2595
SHAPE00534,46.05439,11.136463,2596
SHAPE00534,46.05444,11.136426,2597
SHAPE00534,46.054527,11.136347,2598
SHAPE00534,46.054676,11.136198,2599
SHAPE00534,46.054996,11.135884,2600
SHAPE00534,46.055115,11.135797,2601
SHAPE00534,46.055187,11.135759,2602
SHAPE00534,46.05526,11.13574,2603
SHAPE00534,46.055492,11.135685,2604
SHAPE00534,46.055965,11.135598,2605
SHAPE00534,46.056255,11.1356,2606
SHAPE00534,46.05657,11.135664,2607
SHAPE00534,46.05675,11.135742,2608
SHAPE00534,46.057262,11.136086,2609
SHAPE00534,46.057556,11.136303,2610
SHAPE00534,46.05774,11.136386,2611
SHAPE00534,46.057865,11.136445,2612
SHAPE00534,46.058105,11.136502,2613
SHAPE00534,46.05899,11.136712,2614
SHAPE00534,46.060085,11.137033,2615
SHAPE00534,46.06044,11.137096,2616
SHAPE00534,46.06093,11.137047,2617
SHAPE00534,46.061165,11.137018,2618
SHAPE00534,46.06126,11.137007,2619
SHAPE00534,46.061382,11.136976,2620
SHAPE00534,46.06145,11.136943,2621
SHAPE00534,46.061516,11.136895,2622
SHAPE00534,46.06156,11.136842,2623
SHAPE00534,46.061607,11.136782,2624
SHAPE00534,46.061657,11.13669,2625
SHAPE00534,46.061695,11.13659,2626
SHAPE00534,46.06171,11.13651,2627
SHAPE00534,46.06172,11.13642,2628
SHAPE00534,46.06172,11.135715,2629
SHAPE00534,46.06172,11.135314,2630
SHAPE00534,46.06172,11.135122,2631
SHAPE00534,46.061726,11.134466,2632
SHAPE00534,46.061726,11.133842,2633
SHAPE00534,46.061726,11.133718,2634
SHAPE00534,46.06173,11.133655,2635
SHAPE00534,46.061745,11.133585,2636
SHAPE00534,46.06176,11.133526,2637
SHAPE00534,46.061787,11.133445,2638
SHAPE00534,46.061924,11.133236,2639
SHAPE00534,46.061985,11.133143,2640
SHAPE00534,46.062164,11.132885,2641
SHAPE00534,46.062317,11.132668,2642
SHAPE00534,46.062363,11.132607,2643
SHAPE00534,46.062397,11.13256,2644
SHAPE00534,46.06254,11.13236,2645
SHAPE00534,46.06255,11.132347,2646
SHAPE00534,46.062576,11.132308,2647
SHAPE00534,46.06259,11.13232,2648
SHAPE00534,46.062607,11.132328,2649
SHAPE00534,46.062626,11.13233,2650
SHAPE00534,46.062645,11.132325,2651
SHAPE00534,46.062664,11.132313,2652
SHAPE00534,46.06268,11.132292,2653
SHAPE00534,46.062695,11.132265,2654
SHAPE00534,46.0627,11.132236,2655
SHAPE00534,46.062702,11.132203,2656
SHAPE00534,46.062782,11.132157,2657
SHAPE00534,46.06312,11.131811,2658
SHAPE00534,46.063526,11.131473,2659
SHAPE00534,46.063572,11.131441,2660
SHAPE00534,46.06378,11.13131,2661
SHAPE00534,46.063812,11.131291,2662
SHAPE00534,46.063828,11.131281,2663
SHAPE00534,46.06385,11.131271,2664
SHAPE00534,46.064053,11.131197,2665
SHAPE00534,46.06426,11.13117,2666
SHAPE00534,46.06431,11.131179,2667
SHAPE00534,46.064392,11.131205,2668
SHAPE00534,46.06475,11.131402,2669
SHAPE00534,46.064877,11.131475,2670
SHAPE00534,46.065296,11.131716,2671
SHAPE00534,46.065315,11.131728,2672
SHAPE00534,46.06538,11.13177,2673
SHAPE00534,46.065746,11.132,2674
SHAPE00534,46.066227,11.13082,2675
SHAPE00534,46.066257,11.130749,2676
SHAPE00534,46.06679,11.129491,2677
SHAPE00534,46.066864,11.12932,2678
SHAPE00534,46.066902,11.12923,2679
SHAPE00534,46.06695,11.129104,2680
SHAPE00534,46.067066,11.128831,2681
SHAPE00534,46.067116,11.128647,2682
SHAPE00534,46.067245,11.128034,2683
SHAPE00534,46.067253,11.127976,2684
SHAPE00534,46.067272,11.127874,2685
SHAPE00534,46.067326,11.127541,2686
SHAPE00534,46.067413,11.127096,2687
SHAPE00534,46.067455,11.126955,2688
SHAPE00534,46.067482,11.126915,2689
SHAPE00534,46.067516,11.126884,2690
SHAPE00534,46.06765,11.126824,2691
SHAPE00534,46.06842,11.127255,2692
SHAPE00534,46.06878,11.127458,2693
SHAPE00534,46.06903,11.127593,2694
SHAPE00534,46.069057,11.127509,2695
SHAPE00534,46.069084,11.127435,2696
SHAPE00534,46.06911,11.127371,2697
SHAPE00534,46.06917,11.12732,2698
SHAPE00534,46.069233,11.127326,2699
SHAPE00534,46.06937,11.127388,2700
SHAPE00534,46.069424,11.127398,2701
SHAPE00534,46.069458,11.127392,2702
SHAPE00534,46.069572,11.127302,2703
SHAPE00534,46.06963,11.127284,2704
SHAPE00534,46.069668,11.127285,2705
SHAPE00534,46.069805,11.127316,2706
SHAPE00534,46.06992,11.127329,2707
SHAPE00534,46.06998,11.127309,2708
SHAPE00534,46.070065,11.127234,2709
SHAPE00534,46.070248,11.127061,2710
SHAPE00534,46.070534,11.126796,2711
SHAPE00534,46.07059,11.126752,2712
SHAPE00534,46.070904,11.126624,2713
SHAPE00534,46.071148,11.126475,2714
SHAPE00534,46.071636,11.126153,2715
SHAPE00534,46.071804,11.126022,2716
SHAPE00534,46.071922,11.125931,2717
SHAPE00534,46.071953,11.125902,2718
SHAPE00534,46.071983,11.125863,2719
SHAPE00534,46.07201,11.125799,2720
SHAPE00534,46.072025,11.125746,2721
SHAPE00534,46.072044,11.125662,2722
SHAPE00534,46.072124,11.1252,2723
SHAPE00534,46.07213,11.125175,2724
SHAPE00534,46.072132,11.125168,2725
SHAPE00534,46.072144,11.12508,2726
SHAPE00534,46.07218,11.124915,2727
SHAPE00534,46.07223,11.1248,2728
SHAPE00534,46.072277,11.12467,2729
SHAPE00534,46.072453,11.124124,2730
SHAPE00534,46.072502,11.123969,2731
SHAPE00534,46.07255,11.123805,2732
SHAPE00534,46.072582,11.123718,2733
SHAPE00534,46.07274,11.123216,2734
SHAPE00534,46.073025,11.122311,2735
SHAPE00534,46.07305,11.122234,2736
SHAPE00534,46.073074,11.122164,2737
SHAPE00534,46.073097,11.122097,2738
SHAPE00534,46.073235,11.121681,2739
SHAPE00534,46.073257,11.121611,2740
SHAPE00534,46.07341,11.121161,2741
SHAPE00534,46.073498,11.120897,2742
SHAPE00534,46.073494,11.120835,2743
SHAPE00534,46.073475,11.12076,2744
SHAPE00534,46.073444,11.120714,2745
SHAPE00534,46.073395,11.120672,2746
SHAPE00534,46.072792,11.120269,2747
SHAPE00534,46.07276,11.120244,2748
SHAPE00534,46.07269,11.120191,2749
SHAPE00534,46.072582,11.120125,2750
SHAPE00535,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE00535,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE00535,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE00535,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE00535,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE00535,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE00535,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE00535,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE00535,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE00535,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE00535,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE00535,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE00535,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE00535,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE00535,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE00535,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE00535,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE00535,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE00535,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE00535,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE00535,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE00535,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE00535,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE00535,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE00535,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE00535,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE00535,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE00535,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE00535,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE00535,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE00535,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE00535,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE00535,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE00535,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE00535,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE00535,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE00535,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE00535,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE00535,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE00535,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE00535,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE00535,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE00535,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE00535,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE00535,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE00535,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE00535,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE00535,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE00535,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE00535,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE00535,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE00535,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE00535,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE00535,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE00535,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE00535,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE00535,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE00535,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE00535,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE00535,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE00535,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE00535,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE00535,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE00535,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE00535,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE00535,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE00535,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE00535,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE00535,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE00535,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE00535,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE00535,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE00535,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE00535,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE00535,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE00535,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE00535,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE00535,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE00535,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE00535,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE00535,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE00535,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE00535,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE00535,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE00535,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE00535,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE00535,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE00535,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE00535,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE00535,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE00535,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE00535,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE00535,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE00535,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE00535,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE00535,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE00535,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE00535,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE00535,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE00535,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE00535,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE00535,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE00535,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE00535,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE00535,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE00535,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE00535,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE00535,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE00535,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE00535,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE00535,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE00535,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE00535,46.08322,11.199964,113
SHAPE00535,46.08323,11.199991,114
SHAPE00535,46.08324,11.200015,115
SHAPE00535,46.083256,11.200028,116
SHAPE00535,46.08327,11.200038,117
SHAPE00535,46.08329,11.200041,118
SHAPE00535,46.083275,11.200114,119
SHAPE00535,46.083164,11.200464,120
SHAPE00535,46.08303,11.200824,121
SHAPE00535,46.08291,11.20099,122
SHAPE00535,46.08278,11.201148,123
SHAPE00535,46.082363,11.201607,124
SHAPE00535,46.0822,11.20175,125
SHAPE00535,46.08208,11.201859,126
SHAPE00535,46.082,11.201936,127
SHAPE00535,46.08194,11.202048,128
SHAPE00535,46.081932,11.20207,129
SHAPE00535,46.081852,11.202403,130
SHAPE00535,46.081757,11.202656,131
SHAPE00535,46.08165,11.202832,132
SHAPE00535,46.081547,11.202957,133
SHAPE00535,46.081505,11.203001,134
SHAPE00535,46.08148,11.203014,135
SHAPE00535,46.08001,11.203641,136
SHAPE00535,46.07972,11.203823,137
SHAPE00535,46.079327,11.203866,138
SHAPE00535,46.079243,11.203851,139
SHAPE00535,46.079124,11.203907,140
SHAPE00535,46.079,11.204013,141
SHAPE00535,46.07885,11.204066,142
SHAPE00535,46.07814,11.205336,143
SHAPE00535,46.078125,11.20536,144
SHAPE00535,46.078056,11.205479,145
SHAPE00535,46.077938,11.205673,146
SHAPE00535,46.077736,11.206025,147
SHAPE00535,46.077736,11.205955,148
SHAPE00535,46.077736,11.205955,149
SHAPE00535,46.077736,11.205911,150
SHAPE00535,46.07771,11.205811,151
SHAPE00535,46.07765,11.205728,152
SHAPE00535,46.07761,11.205594,153
SHAPE00535,46.077637,11.205501,154
SHAPE00535,46.078075,11.204854,155
SHAPE00535,46.078144,11.204657,156
SHAPE00535,46.078144,11.204509,157
SHAPE00535,46.078083,11.2044,158
SHAPE00535,46.077614,11.203681,159
SHAPE00535,46.077538,11.203594,160
SHAPE00535,46.07743,11.20357,161
SHAPE00535,46.077293,11.203575,162
SHAPE00535,46.077152,11.203739,163
SHAPE00535,46.07709,11.20399,164
SHAPE00535,46.07712,11.204185,165
SHAPE00535,46.077168,11.204281,166
SHAPE00535,46.077187,11.204326,167
SHAPE00535,46.077187,11.204326,168
SHAPE00535,46.077225,11.204434,169
SHAPE00535,46.077244,11.204616,170
SHAPE00535,46.07722,11.204811,171
SHAPE00535,46.077076,11.205133,172
SHAPE00535,46.07693,11.20549,173
SHAPE00535,46.076683,11.20598,174
SHAPE00535,46.07641,11.206622,175
SHAPE00535,46.07637,11.206725,176
SHAPE00535,46.076054,11.207655,177
SHAPE00535,46.075813,11.20836,178
SHAPE00535,46.075253,11.209942,179
SHAPE00535,46.074585,11.211219,180
SHAPE00535,46.07391,11.212505,181
SHAPE00535,46.073547,11.213184,182
SHAPE00535,46.072613,11.21494,183
SHAPE00535,46.072212,11.215531,184
SHAPE00535,46.07174,11.216008,185
SHAPE00535,46.071003,11.216706,186
SHAPE00535,46.07058,11.217124,187
SHAPE00535,46.070385,11.217457,188
SHAPE00535,46.07028,11.217725,189
SHAPE00535,46.07024,11.218004,190
SHAPE00535,46.07024,11.218414,191
SHAPE00535,46.070236,11.219443,192
SHAPE00535,46.070244,11.219764,193
SHAPE00535,46.070286,11.22005,194
SHAPE00535,46.07027,11.220514,195
SHAPE00535,46.070255,11.220624,196
SHAPE00535,46.070244,11.220713,197
SHAPE00535,46.07023,11.220896,198
SHAPE00535,46.070213,11.221061,199
SHAPE00535,46.07019,11.221165,200
SHAPE00535,46.070164,11.221229,201
SHAPE00535,46.07014,11.221252,202
SHAPE00535,46.07012,11.221285,203
SHAPE00535,46.070114,11.221324,204
SHAPE00535,46.070114,11.221364,205
SHAPE00535,46.070126,11.221402,206
SHAPE00535,46.070137,11.221426,207
SHAPE00535,46.070152,11.221446,208
SHAPE00535,46.070164,11.221551,209
SHAPE00535,46.070168,11.221786,210
SHAPE00535,46.070137,11.222028,211
SHAPE00535,46.070095,11.22236,212
SHAPE00535,46.07006,11.222593,213
SHAPE00535,46.070026,11.222878,214
SHAPE00535,46.06996,11.223134,215
SHAPE00535,46.069847,11.22342,216
SHAPE00535,46.069847,11.22342,217
SHAPE00535,46.069786,11.22357,218
SHAPE00535,46.06971,11.223684,219
SHAPE00535,46.06957,11.223859,220
SHAPE00535,46.06933,11.224107,221
SHAPE00535,46.06921,11.224215,222
SHAPE00535,46.069157,11.224269,223
SHAPE00535,46.068684,11.224701,224
SHAPE00535,46.0686,11.224778,225
SHAPE00535,46.068264,11.225099,226
SHAPE00535,46.068035,11.225299,227
SHAPE00535,46.067856,11.22549,228
SHAPE00535,46.06748,11.225978,229
SHAPE00535,46.06738,11.226097,230
SHAPE00535,46.067245,11.226255,231
SHAPE00535,46.06718,11.226316,232
SHAPE00535,46.066948,11.22664,233
SHAPE00535,46.06692,11.226675,234
SHAPE00535,46.066727,11.226959,235
SHAPE00535,46.06617,11.227778,236
SHAPE00535,46.066113,11.227872,237
SHAPE00535,46.065987,11.228051,238
SHAPE00535,46.06593,11.228128,239
SHAPE00535,46.06593,11.228128,240
SHAPE00535,46.065567,11.228626,241
SHAPE00535,46.065346,11.22893,242
SHAPE00535,46.06532,11.22897,243
SHAPE00535,46.065243,11.229079,244
SHAPE00535,46.065193,11.229151,245
SHAPE00535,46.06498,11.229456,246
SHAPE00535,46.064934,11.229517,247
SHAPE00535,46.06459,11.23,248
SHAPE00535,46.06452,11.230103,249
SHAPE00535,46.06445,11.230211,250
SHAPE00535,46.064247,11.230502,251
SHAPE00535,46.06395,11.230931,252
SHAPE00535,46.063877,11.231036,253
SHAPE00535,46.06375,11.231251,254
SHAPE00535,46.06362,11.231513,255
SHAPE00535,46.06362,11.231513,256
SHAPE00535,46.06353,11.231704,257
SHAPE00535,46.063488,11.231814,258
SHAPE00535,46.063374,11.232106,259
SHAPE00535,46.06335,11.232156,260
SHAPE00535,46.063293,11.232301,261
SHAPE00535,46.06321,11.232631,262
SHAPE00535,46.063038,11.233221,263
SHAPE00535,46.063007,11.233336,264
SHAPE00535,46.062893,11.233699,265
SHAPE00535,46.062653,11.234532,266
SHAPE00535,46.062614,11.234642,267
SHAPE00535,46.062466,11.235072,268
SHAPE00535,46.06219,11.235899,269
SHAPE00535,46.062084,11.236208,270
SHAPE00535,46.06204,11.236337,271
SHAPE00535,46.06198,11.236499,272
SHAPE00535,46.061943,11.236605,273
SHAPE00535,46.061916,11.236677,274
SHAPE00535,46.061794,11.236856,275
SHAPE00535,46.061737,11.236935,276
SHAPE00535,46.061718,11.236936,277
SHAPE00535,46.06169,11.236944,278
SHAPE00535,46.061665,11.23696,279
SHAPE00535,46.06164,11.236984,280
SHAPE00535,46.061623,11.237014,281
SHAPE00535,46.06161,11.237049,282
SHAPE00535,46.0616,11.237087,283
SHAPE00535,46.0616,11.237153,284
SHAPE00535,46.06161,11.237217,285
SHAPE00535,46.06164,11.237269,286
SHAPE00535,46.061672,11.2373,287
SHAPE00535,46.061707,11.237317,288
SHAPE00535,46.061752,11.237318,289
SHAPE00535,46.061813,11.237358,290
SHAPE00535,46.06186,11.237417,291
SHAPE00535,46.061863,11.237428,292
SHAPE00535,46.06188,11.237464,293
SHAPE00535,46.06194,11.237602,294
SHAPE00535,46.06183,11.237756,295
SHAPE00535,46.061745,11.237867,296
SHAPE00535,46.06162,11.237919,297
SHAPE00535,46.061527,11.238013,298
SHAPE00535,46.06147,11.238097,299
SHAPE00535,46.06143,11.23808,300
SHAPE00535,46.0614,11.238034,301
SHAPE00535,46.061375,11.237986,302
SHAPE00535,46.061317,11.237888,303
SHAPE00535,46.061382,11.237781,304
SHAPE00535,46.061466,11.237639,305
SHAPE00535,46.061512,11.237565,306
SHAPE00536,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00536,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00536,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00536,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00536,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00536,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00536,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00536,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00536,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00536,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00536,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00536,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00536,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00536,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00536,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00536,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00536,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00536,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00536,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00536,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00536,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00536,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00536,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00536,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00536,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00536,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00536,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00536,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00536,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00536,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00536,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00536,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00536,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00536,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00536,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00536,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00536,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00536,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00536,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00536,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00536,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00536,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00536,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00536,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00536,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00536,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00536,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00536,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00536,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00536,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00536,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00536,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00536,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00536,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00536,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00536,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00536,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00536,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00536,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00536,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00536,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00536,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00536,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00536,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00536,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00536,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00536,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00536,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00536,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00536,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE00536,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE00536,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE00536,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE00536,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE00536,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE00536,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE00536,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE00536,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE00536,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE00536,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE00536,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE00536,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE00536,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE00536,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE00536,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE00536,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE00536,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE00536,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE00536,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE00536,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE00536,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE00536,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE00536,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE00536,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE00536,45.886154,10.844508,95
SHAPE00536,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE00536,45.886127,10.844684,97
SHAPE00536,45.886105,10.844812,98
SHAPE00536,45.886074,10.844906,99
SHAPE00536,45.886032,10.844955,100
SHAPE00536,45.885998,10.844989,101
SHAPE00536,45.885963,10.845009,102
SHAPE00536,45.88594,10.845025,103
SHAPE00536,45.885914,10.845072,104
SHAPE00536,45.885887,10.845148,105
SHAPE00536,45.88588,10.84516,106
SHAPE00536,45.88586,10.845227,107
SHAPE00536,45.88585,10.845318,108
SHAPE00536,45.885857,10.84534,109
SHAPE00536,45.885883,10.845384,110
SHAPE00536,45.88593,10.845428,111
SHAPE00536,45.886013,10.845465,112
SHAPE00536,45.886093,10.845495,113
SHAPE00536,45.886356,10.845593,114
SHAPE00536,45.88637,10.845598,115
SHAPE00536,45.886433,10.845621,116
SHAPE00536,45.886887,10.845791,117
SHAPE00536,45.886917,10.845802,118
SHAPE00536,45.886955,10.845817,119
SHAPE00536,45.887035,10.845846,120
SHAPE00536,45.887077,10.845861,121
SHAPE00536,45.887146,10.845885,122
SHAPE00536,45.88756,10.846045,123
SHAPE00536,45.88757,10.846049,124
SHAPE00536,45.887638,10.846074,125
SHAPE00536,45.8877,10.846093,126
SHAPE00536,45.88797,10.846196,127
SHAPE00536,45.888115,10.846248,128
SHAPE00536,45.888126,10.846251,129
SHAPE00536,45.888153,10.846254,130
SHAPE00536,45.888184,10.846251,131
SHAPE00536,45.888245,10.846237,132
SHAPE00536,45.88834,10.846209,133
SHAPE00536,45.88837,10.846198,134
SHAPE00536,45.888584,10.846091,135
SHAPE00536,45.88862,10.846074,136
SHAPE00536,45.88869,10.846042,137
SHAPE00536,45.88869,10.846042,138
SHAPE00536,45.88872,10.846028,139
SHAPE00536,45.888767,10.846009,140
SHAPE00536,45.888824,10.845984,141
SHAPE00536,45.888958,10.845931,142
SHAPE00536,45.88962,10.84569,143
SHAPE00536,45.88972,10.845654,144
SHAPE00536,45.88975,10.845643,145
SHAPE00536,45.889816,10.845614,146
SHAPE00536,45.88988,10.84558,147
SHAPE00536,45.889946,10.845522,148
SHAPE00536,45.890034,10.845432,149
SHAPE00536,45.890156,10.845197,150
SHAPE00536,45.890186,10.845135,151
SHAPE00536,45.890266,10.844989,152
SHAPE00536,45.890285,10.844931,153
SHAPE00536,45.8903,10.844874,154
SHAPE00536,45.89031,10.844833,155
SHAPE00536,45.890312,10.844788,156
SHAPE00536,45.89031,10.844738,157
SHAPE00536,45.8903,10.844695,158
SHAPE00536,45.89026,10.844624,159
SHAPE00536,45.89017,10.844495,160
SHAPE00536,45.89004,10.844349,161
SHAPE00536,45.890003,10.844306,162
SHAPE00536,45.88989,10.844176,163
SHAPE00536,45.889835,10.844113,164
SHAPE00536,45.889656,10.843907,165
SHAPE00536,45.889496,10.843722,166
SHAPE00536,45.889362,10.843491,167
SHAPE00536,45.88933,10.843439,168
SHAPE00536,45.88926,10.843234,169
SHAPE00536,45.88928,10.843212,170
SHAPE00536,45.889294,10.843179,171
SHAPE00536,45.889305,10.843137,172
SHAPE00536,45.88931,10.843091,173
SHAPE00536,45.88931,10.843047,174
SHAPE00536,45.889297,10.842998,175
SHAPE00536,45.889458,10.843005,176
SHAPE00536,45.88981,10.842994,177
SHAPE00536,45.890316,10.842978,178
SHAPE00536,45.890465,10.842973,179
SHAPE00536,45.890465,10.842973,180
SHAPE00536,45.89056,10.84297,181
SHAPE00536,45.8906,10.842969,182
SHAPE00536,45.890694,10.842966,183
SHAPE00536,45.89071,10.842965,184
SHAPE00536,45.890797,10.842963,185
SHAPE00536,45.89103,10.842957,186
SHAPE00536,45.891056,10.842957,187
SHAPE00536,45.89148,10.842948,188
SHAPE00536,45.89152,10.842947,189
SHAPE00536,45.89168,10.842939,190
SHAPE00536,45.89178,10.842937,191
SHAPE00536,45.891914,10.842935,192
SHAPE00536,45.892014,10.842933,193
SHAPE00536,45.892365,10.842932,194
SHAPE00536,45.892365,10.842932,195
SHAPE00536,45.892487,10.842932,196
SHAPE00536,45.89252,10.842931,197
SHAPE00536,45.892555,10.84293,198
SHAPE00536,45.892796,10.842927,199
SHAPE00536,45.892868,10.842929,200
SHAPE00536,45.89302,10.842926,201
SHAPE00536,45.89326,10.84293,202
SHAPE00536,45.893364,10.842926,203
SHAPE00536,45.893387,10.842929,204
SHAPE00536,45.89344,10.842942,205
SHAPE00536,45.893505,10.842959,206
SHAPE00536,45.893616,10.843016,207
SHAPE00536,45.893806,10.843138,208
SHAPE00536,45.89389,10.843172,209
SHAPE00536,45.893974,10.843193,210
SHAPE00536,45.89399,10.843202,211
SHAPE00536,45.894096,10.843309,212
SHAPE00536,45.894188,10.843419,213
SHAPE00536,45.894207,10.843452,214
SHAPE00536,45.894226,10.843488,215
SHAPE00536,45.894417,10.843569,216
SHAPE00536,45.894436,10.84357,217
SHAPE00536,45.89448,10.843585,218
SHAPE00536,45.89456,10.843659,219
SHAPE00536,45.89468,10.843772,220
SHAPE00536,45.89476,10.843827,221
SHAPE00536,45.894775,10.843837,222
SHAPE00536,45.894897,10.843918,223
SHAPE00536,45.895073,10.844035,224
SHAPE00536,45.89518,10.844094,225
SHAPE00536,45.8952,10.8441,226
SHAPE00536,45.895275,10.844129,227
SHAPE00536,45.89538,10.844151,228
SHAPE00536,45.89543,10.844161,229
SHAPE00536,45.895485,10.844166,230
SHAPE00536,45.8956,10.844167,231
SHAPE00536,45.895714,10.84416,232
SHAPE00536,45.896,10.844145,233
SHAPE00536,45.896088,10.844136,234
SHAPE00536,45.896168,10.844133,235
SHAPE00536,45.896378,10.844124,236
SHAPE00536,45.896435,10.844118,237
SHAPE00536,45.896706,10.844088,238
SHAPE00536,45.89696,10.844065,239
SHAPE00536,45.897297,10.844043,240
SHAPE00536,45.89733,10.844075,241
SHAPE00536,45.89735,10.844104,242
SHAPE00536,45.897377,10.844157,243
SHAPE00536,45.897396,10.84422,244
SHAPE00536,45.8974,10.844277,245
SHAPE00536,45.897408,10.844378,246
SHAPE00536,45.89743,10.844245,247
SHAPE00536,45.89743,10.844245,248
SHAPE00536,45.897484,10.844031,249
SHAPE00536,45.897747,10.844042,250
SHAPE00536,45.89789,10.844069,251
SHAPE00536,45.898003,10.844092,252
SHAPE00536,45.89806,10.844105,253
SHAPE00536,45.898144,10.844127,254
SHAPE00536,45.898335,10.844177,255
SHAPE00536,45.898468,10.844213,256
SHAPE00536,45.89903,10.844348,257
SHAPE00536,45.899242,10.844399,258
SHAPE00536,45.899345,10.844425,259
SHAPE00536,45.899452,10.844454,260
SHAPE00536,45.899612,10.844496,261
SHAPE00536,45.899612,10.844496,262
SHAPE00536,45.899635,10.844501,263
SHAPE00536,45.900043,10.844583,264
SHAPE00536,45.900135,10.844602,265
SHAPE00536,45.900322,10.844625,266
SHAPE00536,45.900394,10.844619,267
SHAPE00536,45.9005,10.84468,268
SHAPE00536,45.900543,10.844703,269
SHAPE00536,45.90065,10.844743,270
SHAPE00536,45.900673,10.844776,271
SHAPE00536,45.900703,10.844797,272
SHAPE00536,45.900734,10.844802,273
SHAPE00536,45.90077,10.84479,274
SHAPE00536,45.900795,10.844771,275
SHAPE00536,45.900814,10.844729,276
SHAPE00536,45.900826,10.844688,277
SHAPE00536,45.900826,10.844645,278
SHAPE00536,45.900818,10.844602,279
SHAPE00536,45.9008,10.844565,280
SHAPE00536,45.900867,10.844527,281
SHAPE00536,45.900974,10.844488,282
SHAPE00536,45.90102,10.844471,283
SHAPE00536,45.901188,10.844425,284
SHAPE00536,45.90152,10.844355,285
SHAPE00536,45.901577,10.844337,286
SHAPE00536,45.901577,10.844337,287
SHAPE00536,45.901726,10.844295,288
SHAPE00536,45.901897,10.844219,289
SHAPE00536,45.901905,10.844213,290
SHAPE00536,45.902004,10.844152,291
SHAPE00536,45.90258,10.843802,292
SHAPE00536,45.90276,10.8437,293
SHAPE00536,45.902893,10.843624,294
SHAPE00536,45.90325,10.843413,295
SHAPE00536,45.903328,10.843372,296
SHAPE00536,45.903694,10.843101,297
SHAPE00536,45.903774,10.843012,298
SHAPE00536,45.903835,10.842942,299
SHAPE00536,45.90389,10.842858,300
SHAPE00536,45.904057,10.842578,301
SHAPE00536,45.90428,10.842161,302
SHAPE00536,45.904415,10.841921,303
SHAPE00536,45.904434,10.841887,304
SHAPE00536,45.904434,10.841887,305
SHAPE00536,45.904507,10.841764,306
SHAPE00536,45.904564,10.841679,307
SHAPE00536,45.904644,10.841589,308
SHAPE00536,45.904736,10.841505,309
SHAPE00536,45.904865,10.841408,310
SHAPE00536,45.90502,10.841313,311
SHAPE00536,45.905254,10.84121,312
SHAPE00536,45.905396,10.841162,313
SHAPE00536,45.90604,10.840897,314
SHAPE00536,45.906307,10.840796,315
SHAPE00536,45.906647,10.840687,316
SHAPE00536,45.90686,10.840601,317
SHAPE00536,45.906994,10.840517,318
SHAPE00536,45.90727,10.840179,319
SHAPE00536,45.90727,10.840179,320
SHAPE00536,45.907352,10.840076,321
SHAPE00536,45.90755,10.83983,322
SHAPE00536,45.90777,10.839561,323
SHAPE00536,45.90804,10.839155,324
SHAPE00536,45.908646,10.838271,325
SHAPE00536,45.908745,10.838183,326
SHAPE00536,45.90889,10.838092,327
SHAPE00536,45.90905,10.838017,328
SHAPE00536,45.909355,10.83787,329
SHAPE00536,45.909435,10.837834,330
SHAPE00536,45.90972,10.83769,331
SHAPE00536,45.909786,10.837658,332
SHAPE00536,45.910004,10.837549,333
SHAPE00536,45.91014,10.83745,334
SHAPE00536,45.91026,10.837351,335
SHAPE00536,45.91038,10.837238,336
SHAPE00536,45.910545,10.837024,337
SHAPE00536,45.910683,10.836815,338
SHAPE00536,45.910748,10.836711,339
SHAPE00536,45.91105,10.836067,340
SHAPE00536,45.91112,10.835956,341
SHAPE00536,45.91116,10.835911,342
SHAPE00536,45.911194,10.835871,343
SHAPE00536,45.911247,10.835834,344
SHAPE00536,45.91138,10.835761,345
SHAPE00536,45.91144,10.835738,346
SHAPE00536,45.91151,10.835723,347
SHAPE00536,45.91157,10.835714,348
SHAPE00536,45.91163,10.835719,349
SHAPE00536,45.911705,10.835738,350
SHAPE00536,45.91177,10.835773,351
SHAPE00536,45.911827,10.835811,352
SHAPE00536,45.911865,10.835841,353
SHAPE00536,45.911896,10.835864,354
SHAPE00536,45.91196,10.835927,355
SHAPE00536,45.912,10.835964,356
SHAPE00536,45.912037,10.836018,357
SHAPE00536,45.91207,10.836075,358
SHAPE00536,45.9121,10.836152,359
SHAPE00536,45.912136,10.836238,360
SHAPE00536,45.91217,10.836354,361
SHAPE00536,45.912224,10.83664,362
SHAPE00536,45.912205,10.836661,363
SHAPE00536,45.91219,10.836681,364
SHAPE00536,45.912178,10.836695,365
SHAPE00536,45.912163,10.836717,366
SHAPE00536,45.912148,10.836737,367
SHAPE00536,45.912136,10.836751,368
SHAPE00536,45.91212,10.836767,369
SHAPE00536,45.91211,10.836782,370
SHAPE00536,45.912098,10.836799,371
SHAPE00536,45.912083,10.836818,372
SHAPE00536,45.91207,10.836841,373
SHAPE00536,45.91205,10.836893,374
SHAPE00536,45.91203,10.836999,375
SHAPE00536,45.911983,10.837203,376
SHAPE00536,45.911976,10.837229,377
SHAPE00536,45.911976,10.837229,378
SHAPE00536,45.911907,10.837528,379
SHAPE00536,45.911804,10.83779,380
SHAPE00536,45.911724,10.837977,381
SHAPE00536,45.911674,10.838046,382
SHAPE00536,45.91162,10.838123,383
SHAPE00536,45.911465,10.838213,384
SHAPE00536,45.910965,10.838326,385
SHAPE00536,45.910873,10.838367,386
SHAPE00536,45.910694,10.838494,387
SHAPE00536,45.91039,10.838711,388
SHAPE00536,45.910236,10.838822,389
SHAPE00536,45.909847,10.839219,390
SHAPE00536,45.909676,10.839407,391
SHAPE00536,45.909393,10.839733,392
SHAPE00536,45.90936,10.839985,393
SHAPE00536,45.90936,10.84039,394
SHAPE00536,45.90932,10.840672,395
SHAPE00536,45.909237,10.840976,396
SHAPE00536,45.909145,10.841207,397
SHAPE00536,45.909073,10.84136,398
SHAPE00536,45.908825,10.841725,399
SHAPE00536,45.908783,10.841828,400
SHAPE00536,45.9087,10.842038,401
SHAPE00536,45.90868,10.842097,402
SHAPE00536,45.90868,10.842097,403
SHAPE00536,45.90849,10.84268,404
SHAPE00536,45.908413,10.842899,405
SHAPE00536,45.908363,10.843071,406
SHAPE00536,45.90833,10.843248,407
SHAPE00536,45.90823,10.84393,408
SHAPE00536,45.9082,10.844155,409
SHAPE00536,45.90819,10.844459,410
SHAPE00536,45.908188,10.844883,411
SHAPE00536,45.908188,10.844883,412
SHAPE00536,45.908188,10.844931,413
SHAPE00536,45.908215,10.84583,414
SHAPE00536,45.908073,10.846175,415
SHAPE00536,45.90792,10.846448,416
SHAPE00536,45.90788,10.84652,417
SHAPE00536,45.90753,10.847264,418
SHAPE00536,45.907055,10.848219,419
SHAPE00536,45.906998,10.848331,420
SHAPE00536,45.906498,10.849302,421
SHAPE00536,45.906292,10.849551,422
SHAPE00536,45.90616,10.849751,423
SHAPE00536,45.90606,10.849939,424
SHAPE00536,45.905964,10.850167,425
SHAPE00536,45.90583,10.850652,426
SHAPE00536,45.9058,10.850786,427
SHAPE00536,45.905773,10.850901,428
SHAPE00536,45.905773,10.850901,429
SHAPE00536,45.905655,10.851412,430
SHAPE00536,45.905647,10.851448,431
SHAPE00536,45.905624,10.851561,432
SHAPE00536,45.906384,10.852344,433
SHAPE00536,45.90662,10.852589,434
SHAPE00536,45.90673,10.852692,435
SHAPE00536,45.906815,10.852777,436
SHAPE00536,45.90698,10.852943,437
SHAPE00536,45.907,10.853024,438
SHAPE00536,45.90705,10.85311,439
SHAPE00536,45.90712,10.853164,440
SHAPE00536,45.907196,10.85318,441
SHAPE00536,45.90727,10.853159,442
SHAPE00536,45.907425,10.853265,443
SHAPE00536,45.907463,10.853333,444
SHAPE00536,45.907692,10.853634,445
SHAPE00536,45.907906,10.853915,446
SHAPE00536,45.908165,10.854207,447
SHAPE00536,45.90828,10.854331,448
SHAPE00536,45.90926,10.855155,449
SHAPE00536,45.909473,10.85533,450
SHAPE00536,45.909718,10.855514,451
SHAPE00536,45.909718,10.855514,452
SHAPE00536,45.909782,10.855563,453
SHAPE00536,45.91008,10.855789,454
SHAPE00536,45.91031,10.856004,455
SHAPE00536,45.910564,10.856248,456
SHAPE00536,45.910637,10.856325,457
SHAPE00536,45.91077,10.856462,458
SHAPE00536,45.91113,10.856875,459
SHAPE00536,45.91135,10.857093,460
SHAPE00536,45.911488,10.857243,461
SHAPE00536,45.911644,10.857389,462
SHAPE00536,45.91169,10.857455,463
SHAPE00536,45.911724,10.857535,464
SHAPE00536,45.91176,10.857656,465
SHAPE00536,45.911762,10.857736,466
SHAPE00536,45.91178,10.857809,467
SHAPE00536,45.91182,10.85787,468
SHAPE00536,45.911865,10.857913,469
SHAPE00536,45.911922,10.857933,470
SHAPE00536,45.911983,10.857923,471
SHAPE00536,45.91204,10.857883,472
SHAPE00536,45.91207,10.857843,473
SHAPE00536,45.91209,10.857794,474
SHAPE00536,45.912106,10.857738,475
SHAPE00536,45.91211,10.857678,476
SHAPE00536,45.91211,10.857635,477
SHAPE00536,45.9121,10.857592,478
SHAPE00536,45.912086,10.857552,479
SHAPE00536,45.91226,10.85738,480
SHAPE00536,45.912296,10.857375,481
SHAPE00536,45.912476,10.857371,482
SHAPE00536,45.91262,10.857375,483
SHAPE00536,45.912766,10.857395,484
SHAPE00536,45.912937,10.857441,485
SHAPE00536,45.91311,10.857488,486
SHAPE00536,45.913513,10.857597,487
SHAPE00536,45.913883,10.85773,488
SHAPE00536,45.913925,10.857743,489
SHAPE00536,45.913925,10.857743,490
SHAPE00536,45.913937,10.857746,491
SHAPE00536,45.914646,10.857973,492
SHAPE00536,45.915016,10.858065,493
SHAPE00536,45.915363,10.858136,494
SHAPE00536,45.915394,10.858143,495
SHAPE00536,45.91556,10.858199,496
SHAPE00536,45.915684,10.858269,497
SHAPE00536,45.9158,10.858354,498
SHAPE00536,45.915897,10.858449,499
SHAPE00536,45.91626,10.858864,500
SHAPE00536,45.91628,10.858886,501
SHAPE00536,45.91628,10.858886,502
SHAPE00536,45.916386,10.859025,503
SHAPE00536,45.916573,10.859267,504
SHAPE00536,45.91701,10.859873,505
SHAPE00536,45.917175,10.860127,506
SHAPE00536,45.917435,10.86049,507
SHAPE00536,45.91772,10.860865,508
SHAPE00536,45.917976,10.861188,509
SHAPE00536,45.91832,10.861646,510
SHAPE00536,45.91832,10.861646,511
SHAPE00536,45.91834,10.861673,512
SHAPE00536,45.91848,10.861855,513
SHAPE00536,45.91861,10.862056,514
SHAPE00536,45.918774,10.862318,515
SHAPE00536,45.918797,10.862361,516
SHAPE00536,45.91881,10.8624,517
SHAPE00536,45.918816,10.862429,518
SHAPE00536,45.918827,10.862467,519
SHAPE00536,45.918835,10.862491,520
SHAPE00536,45.91884,10.862496,521
SHAPE00536,45.91885,10.862523,522
SHAPE00536,45.918858,10.862537,523
SHAPE00536,45.91889,10.862556,524
SHAPE00536,45.918922,10.86256,525
SHAPE00536,45.918945,10.862565,526
SHAPE00536,45.918976,10.86258,527
SHAPE00536,45.91904,10.862628,528
SHAPE00536,45.91939,10.863098,529
SHAPE00536,45.9194,10.863107,530
SHAPE00536,45.91951,10.863251,531
SHAPE00536,45.9196,10.86337,532
SHAPE00536,45.919735,10.863519,533
SHAPE00536,45.919884,10.863655,534
SHAPE00536,45.920208,10.863879,535
SHAPE00536,45.920193,10.864077,536
SHAPE00536,45.92012,10.86428,537
SHAPE00536,45.92005,10.864473,538
SHAPE00536,45.920025,10.864546,539
SHAPE00536,45.91999,10.864638,540
SHAPE00536,45.91992,10.864827,541
SHAPE00536,45.91991,10.864853,542
SHAPE00536,45.91991,10.864853,543
SHAPE00536,45.91977,10.865232,544
SHAPE00536,45.9197,10.865388,545
SHAPE00536,45.91964,10.865524,546
SHAPE00536,45.919548,10.865711,547
SHAPE00536,45.919544,10.865722,548
SHAPE00536,45.919376,10.866014,549
SHAPE00536,45.919334,10.866081,550
SHAPE00536,45.919292,10.866159,551
SHAPE00536,45.91923,10.866253,552
SHAPE00536,45.919117,10.86643,553
SHAPE00536,45.91894,10.866683,554
SHAPE00536,45.918766,10.866934,555
SHAPE00536,45.918694,10.866987,556
SHAPE00536,45.91868,10.866975,557
SHAPE00536,45.91867,10.866973,558
SHAPE00536,45.91866,10.866962,559
SHAPE00536,45.91861,10.866869,560
SHAPE00536,45.91862,10.866996,561
SHAPE00536,45.918613,10.867006,562
SHAPE00536,45.918606,10.86703,563
SHAPE00536,45.918606,10.867056,564
SHAPE00536,45.91861,10.867081,565
SHAPE00536,45.91862,10.867103,566
SHAPE00536,45.918636,10.867117,567
SHAPE00536,45.91865,10.867126,568
SHAPE00536,45.91866,10.867126,569
SHAPE00536,45.9187,10.867264,570
SHAPE00536,45.918713,10.867315,571
SHAPE00536,45.91874,10.867467,572
SHAPE00536,45.918823,10.867968,573
SHAPE00536,45.918865,10.868248,574
SHAPE00536,45.918884,10.86839,575
SHAPE00536,45.91889,10.868524,576
SHAPE00536,45.918877,10.868824,577
SHAPE00536,45.918877,10.868886,578
SHAPE00536,45.918877,10.869176,579
SHAPE00536,45.918884,10.869412,580
SHAPE00536,45.918884,10.869412,581
SHAPE00536,45.918907,10.86959,582
SHAPE00536,45.91891,10.869635,583
SHAPE00536,45.918953,10.869857,584
SHAPE00536,45.918995,10.870093,585
SHAPE00536,45.919003,10.870138,586
SHAPE00536,45.919006,10.87017,587
SHAPE00536,45.91903,10.870351,588
SHAPE00536,45.91905,10.870553,589
SHAPE00536,45.919056,10.870762,590
SHAPE00536,45.91906,10.870984,591
SHAPE00536,45.91906,10.871062,592
SHAPE00536,45.919052,10.871133,593
SHAPE00536,45.91902,10.871274,594
SHAPE00536,45.91901,10.871333,595
SHAPE00536,45.918884,10.871883,596
SHAPE00536,45.91882,10.872146,597
SHAPE00536,45.918766,10.872364,598
SHAPE00536,45.918743,10.872475,599
SHAPE00536,45.918743,10.872484,600
SHAPE00536,45.91873,10.872574,601
SHAPE00536,45.918728,10.872679,602
SHAPE00536,45.918743,10.873084,603
SHAPE00536,45.91875,10.873177,604
SHAPE00536,45.918804,10.873781,605
SHAPE00536,45.918842,10.874085,606
SHAPE00536,45.918846,10.87418,607
SHAPE00536,45.91884,10.874275,608
SHAPE00536,45.91875,10.875245,609
SHAPE00536,45.918697,10.875411,610
SHAPE00536,45.918682,10.875428,611
SHAPE00536,45.918674,10.87545,612
SHAPE00536,45.91867,10.875475,613
SHAPE00536,45.918674,10.875499,614
SHAPE00536,45.918682,10.875522,615
SHAPE00536,45.918694,10.87554,616
SHAPE00536,45.91871,10.875551,617
SHAPE00536,45.918728,10.875581,618
SHAPE00536,45.918747,10.875631,619
SHAPE00536,45.91876,10.875666,620
SHAPE00536,45.918785,10.875763,621
SHAPE00536,45.918804,10.875969,622
SHAPE00536,45.918804,10.875969,623
SHAPE00536,45.91881,10.876045,624
SHAPE00536,45.918835,10.876334,625
SHAPE00536,45.918846,10.876446,626
SHAPE00536,45.918877,10.876753,627
SHAPE00536,45.91888,10.876796,628
SHAPE00536,45.918915,10.877147,629
SHAPE00536,45.91892,10.877205,630
SHAPE00536,45.91896,10.877636,631
SHAPE00536,45.91898,10.877844,632
SHAPE00536,45.91899,10.87797,633
SHAPE00536,45.919025,10.878333,634
SHAPE00536,45.919056,10.878746,635
SHAPE00536,45.919117,10.879486,636
SHAPE00536,45.91912,10.879569,637
SHAPE00536,45.919125,10.879612,638
SHAPE00536,45.91913,10.879649,639
SHAPE00536,45.919132,10.879682,640
SHAPE00536,45.91914,10.87999,641
SHAPE00536,45.919136,10.88004,642
SHAPE00536,45.919136,10.88004,643
SHAPE00536,45.919125,10.88039,644
SHAPE00536,45.91912,10.880471,645
SHAPE00536,45.919113,10.880559,646
SHAPE00536,45.919098,10.880757,647
SHAPE00536,45.919094,10.880815,648
SHAPE00536,45.91907,10.881094,649
SHAPE00536,45.91906,10.881258,650
SHAPE00536,45.91904,10.881463,651
SHAPE00536,45.91903,10.881603,652
SHAPE00536,45.919025,10.881662,653
SHAPE00536,45.919003,10.881968,654
SHAPE00536,45.91898,10.882271,655
SHAPE00536,45.918976,10.882289,656
SHAPE00536,45.918972,10.882358,657
SHAPE00536,45.918964,10.88246,658
SHAPE00536,45.91896,10.882495,659
SHAPE00536,45.918957,10.882524,660
SHAPE00536,45.91895,10.882558,661
SHAPE00536,45.91894,10.882586,662
SHAPE00536,45.91893,10.882606,663
SHAPE00536,45.918915,10.882618,664
SHAPE00536,45.918907,10.882623,665
SHAPE00536,45.918896,10.882625,666
SHAPE00536,45.918884,10.882626,667
SHAPE00536,45.918877,10.882624,668
SHAPE00536,45.918865,10.882622,669
SHAPE00536,45.91857,10.882503,670
SHAPE00536,45.91839,10.882437,671
SHAPE00536,45.91839,10.882437,672
SHAPE00536,45.918198,10.88237,673
SHAPE00536,45.918148,10.882345,674
SHAPE00536,45.918118,10.882325,675
SHAPE00536,45.918045,10.882275,676
SHAPE00536,45.91785,10.882079,677
SHAPE00536,45.91777,10.881981,678
SHAPE00536,45.91774,10.881948,679
SHAPE00536,45.917583,10.881778,680
SHAPE00536,45.91748,10.881662,681
SHAPE00536,45.91727,10.881336,682
SHAPE00536,45.917168,10.881194,683
SHAPE00536,45.916992,10.88092,684
SHAPE00536,45.916973,10.880892,685
SHAPE00536,45.916954,10.880862,686
SHAPE00536,45.916916,10.880839,687
SHAPE00536,45.91688,10.880808,688
SHAPE00536,45.91664,10.880456,689
SHAPE00536,45.916622,10.880447,690
SHAPE00536,45.916607,10.880443,691
SHAPE00536,45.916584,10.880443,692
SHAPE00536,45.91657,10.880452,693
SHAPE00536,45.91655,10.880486,694
SHAPE00536,45.91653,10.880564,695
SHAPE00536,45.91652,10.880706,696
SHAPE00536,45.916508,10.880784,697
SHAPE00536,45.916348,10.881684,698
SHAPE00536,45.916332,10.881791,699
SHAPE00536,45.916332,10.88191,700
SHAPE00536,45.91634,10.881992,701
SHAPE00536,45.91635,10.882043,702
SHAPE00536,45.91639,10.882239,703
SHAPE00536,45.916393,10.882275,704
SHAPE00536,45.916428,10.882504,705
SHAPE00536,45.91647,10.882737,706
SHAPE00536,45.916435,10.882788,707
SHAPE00536,45.916344,10.882923,708
SHAPE00536,45.91629,10.883014,709
SHAPE00536,45.916286,10.883039,710
SHAPE00536,45.916286,10.883039,711
SHAPE00536,45.91629,10.883014,712
SHAPE00536,45.916344,10.882923,713
SHAPE00536,45.916435,10.882788,714
SHAPE00536,45.91647,10.882737,715
SHAPE00536,45.916508,10.882763,716
SHAPE00536,45.916733,10.882904,717
SHAPE00536,45.91677,10.88293,718
SHAPE00536,45.91688,10.882998,719
SHAPE00536,45.917,10.883073,720
SHAPE00536,45.917526,10.883423,721
SHAPE00536,45.917645,10.883493,722
SHAPE00536,45.91768,10.883528,723
SHAPE00536,45.917698,10.883546,724
SHAPE00536,45.917713,10.883569,725
SHAPE00536,45.91776,10.883644,726
SHAPE00536,45.917805,10.883911,727
SHAPE00536,45.91783,10.884151,728
SHAPE00536,45.917854,10.884417,729
SHAPE00536,45.91785,10.884501,730
SHAPE00536,45.917847,10.884568,731
SHAPE00536,45.91782,10.885159,732
SHAPE00536,45.91782,10.885159,733
SHAPE00536,45.917816,10.885213,734
SHAPE00536,45.917797,10.885592,735
SHAPE00536,45.917576,10.885514,736
SHAPE00536,45.917507,10.885484,737
SHAPE00536,45.91654,10.885073,738
SHAPE00536,45.916466,10.88504,739
SHAPE00536,45.91632,10.884974,740
SHAPE00536,45.916275,10.884954,741
SHAPE00536,45.91606,10.884859,742
SHAPE00536,45.91606,10.884859,743
SHAPE00536,45.915936,10.884803,744
SHAPE00536,45.915817,10.884748,745
SHAPE00536,45.91557,10.884634,746
SHAPE00536,45.91525,10.884488,747
SHAPE00536,45.915195,10.884467,748
SHAPE00536,45.914867,10.88415,749
SHAPE00536,45.914665,10.884002,750
SHAPE00536,45.914566,10.883927,751
SHAPE00536,45.914436,10.883832,752
SHAPE00536,45.914185,10.883718,753
SHAPE00536,45.91415,10.883701,754
SHAPE00536,45.91411,10.88368,755
SHAPE00536,45.91388,10.883519,756
SHAPE00536,45.913467,10.88315,757
SHAPE00536,45.91321,10.882968,758
SHAPE00536,45.912945,10.882768,759
SHAPE00536,45.912895,10.88273,760
SHAPE00536,45.912895,10.88273,761
SHAPE00536,45.912647,10.882548,762
SHAPE00536,45.91234,10.882251,763
SHAPE00536,45.911945,10.88179,764
SHAPE00536,45.91164,10.8814,765
SHAPE00536,45.91164,10.8814,766
SHAPE00536,45.91157,10.881314,767
SHAPE00536,45.911507,10.881218,768
SHAPE00536,45.911423,10.881062,769
SHAPE00536,45.911232,10.880636,770
SHAPE00536,45.910988,10.880205,771
SHAPE00536,45.910927,10.88013,772
SHAPE00536,45.910812,10.879989,773
SHAPE00536,45.910717,10.879896,774
SHAPE00536,45.910618,10.879816,775
SHAPE00536,45.910507,10.879743,776
SHAPE00536,45.910393,10.879678,777
SHAPE00536,45.910145,10.879567,778
SHAPE00536,45.91004,10.879526,779
SHAPE00536,45.909977,10.879503,780
SHAPE00536,45.909977,10.879503,781
SHAPE00536,45.909954,10.879495,782
SHAPE00536,45.909847,10.879473,783
SHAPE00536,45.909775,10.879464,784
SHAPE00536,45.909714,10.879463,785
SHAPE00536,45.909523,10.879469,786
SHAPE00536,45.909332,10.879377,787
SHAPE00536,45.909184,10.879265,788
SHAPE00536,45.909145,10.879171,789
SHAPE00536,45.909107,10.879124,790
SHAPE00536,45.90899,10.879066,791
SHAPE00536,45.908897,10.87906,792
SHAPE00536,45.90882,10.879006,793
SHAPE00536,45.90877,10.878957,794
SHAPE00536,45.90871,10.878843,795
SHAPE00536,45.90864,10.878579,796
SHAPE00536,45.90846,10.878325,797
SHAPE00536,45.90837,10.878208,798
SHAPE00536,45.90807,10.877812,799
SHAPE00536,45.90807,10.877812,800
SHAPE00536,45.908012,10.877737,801
SHAPE00536,45.907894,10.877581,802
SHAPE00536,45.907616,10.877295,803
SHAPE00536,45.90715,10.876823,804
SHAPE00536,45.907055,10.876727,805
SHAPE00536,45.906864,10.87656,806
SHAPE00536,45.906452,10.876187,807
SHAPE00536,45.90608,10.875861,808
SHAPE00536,45.905212,10.875073,809
SHAPE00536,45.90513,10.875003,810
SHAPE00536,45.90513,10.875003,811
SHAPE00536,45.904526,10.874482,812
SHAPE00536,45.904453,10.874274,813
SHAPE00536,45.90441,10.874044,814
SHAPE00536,45.90442,10.873968,815
SHAPE00536,45.90441,10.873891,816
SHAPE00536,45.904385,10.873822,817
SHAPE00536,45.904346,10.873771,818
SHAPE00536,45.904297,10.873741,819
SHAPE00536,45.90424,10.873739,820
SHAPE00536,45.90419,10.873763,821
SHAPE00536,45.903976,10.87381,822
SHAPE00536,45.903908,10.873828,823
SHAPE00536,45.90377,10.873758,824
SHAPE00536,45.903107,10.873303,825
SHAPE00536,45.902496,10.872716,826
SHAPE00536,45.901627,10.8718,827
SHAPE00536,45.90136,10.871454,828
SHAPE00536,45.901142,10.871119,829
SHAPE00536,45.900978,10.87086,830
SHAPE00536,45.90087,10.87071,831
SHAPE00536,45.90066,10.870412,832
SHAPE00536,45.90066,10.870412,833
SHAPE00536,45.899014,10.868091,834
SHAPE00536,45.898907,10.867938,835
SHAPE00536,45.8988,10.867786,836
SHAPE00536,45.898544,10.86743,837
SHAPE00536,45.898544,10.86743,838
SHAPE00536,45.897797,10.866389,839
SHAPE00536,45.897766,10.866339,840
SHAPE00536,45.897137,10.865499,841
SHAPE00536,45.89645,10.864475,842
SHAPE00536,45.896442,10.864465,843
SHAPE00536,45.896427,10.86444,844
SHAPE00536,45.896374,10.864362,845
SHAPE00536,45.896145,10.864019,846
SHAPE00536,45.8954,10.862913,847
SHAPE00536,45.89528,10.862751,848
SHAPE00536,45.89514,10.862586,849
SHAPE00536,45.89476,10.862244,850
SHAPE00536,45.89472,10.862207,851
SHAPE00536,45.894306,10.861808,852
SHAPE00536,45.894085,10.861458,853
SHAPE00536,45.893803,10.861015,854
SHAPE00536,45.893784,10.860986,855
SHAPE00536,45.893707,10.860863,856
SHAPE00536,45.893707,10.860863,857
SHAPE00536,45.893257,10.860153,858
SHAPE00536,45.892822,10.859473,859
SHAPE00536,45.89249,10.858961,860
SHAPE00536,45.892246,10.858623,861
SHAPE00536,45.891125,10.857383,862
SHAPE00536,45.891056,10.857304,863
SHAPE00536,45.89101,10.857244,864
SHAPE00536,45.890945,10.857163,865
SHAPE00536,45.890793,10.856994,866
SHAPE00536,45.89067,10.856844,867
SHAPE00536,45.88989,10.855864,868
SHAPE00536,45.889694,10.855618,869
SHAPE00536,45.889694,10.855618,870
SHAPE00536,45.889606,10.855504,871
SHAPE00536,45.889164,10.854964,872
SHAPE00536,45.889057,10.854863,873
SHAPE00536,45.888935,10.854761,874
SHAPE00536,45.888786,10.854689,875
SHAPE00536,45.88865,10.854637,876
SHAPE00536,45.888527,10.85462,877
SHAPE00536,45.888412,10.85461,878
SHAPE00536,45.88829,10.854611,879
SHAPE00536,45.888172,10.85464,880
SHAPE00536,45.887974,10.854698,881
SHAPE00536,45.887844,10.854778,882
SHAPE00536,45.88783,10.85479,883
SHAPE00536,45.88754,10.855013,884
SHAPE00536,45.88752,10.855034,885
SHAPE00536,45.887283,10.855292,886
SHAPE00536,45.887245,10.855337,887
SHAPE00536,45.887203,10.855386,888
SHAPE00536,45.88713,10.855477,889
SHAPE00536,45.88712,10.855494,890
SHAPE00536,45.88712,10.855494,891
SHAPE00536,45.886753,10.855954,892
SHAPE00536,45.886665,10.856053,893
SHAPE00536,45.886562,10.856172,894
SHAPE00536,45.88646,10.856295,895
SHAPE00536,45.886406,10.856339,896
SHAPE00536,45.886364,10.856372,897
SHAPE00536,45.88633,10.8564,898
SHAPE00536,45.88629,10.856425,899
SHAPE00536,45.88625,10.856447,900
SHAPE00536,45.886215,10.856462,901
SHAPE00536,45.88619,10.856467,902
SHAPE00536,45.886166,10.856467,903
SHAPE00536,45.886135,10.856464,904
SHAPE00536,45.886112,10.85646,905
SHAPE00536,45.886093,10.856455,906
SHAPE00536,45.886078,10.856428,907
SHAPE00536,45.886063,10.856407,908
SHAPE00536,45.886044,10.856393,909
SHAPE00536,45.886017,10.856385,910
SHAPE00536,45.885986,10.85639,911
SHAPE00536,45.885963,10.856406,912
SHAPE00536,45.885944,10.856428,913
SHAPE00536,45.885933,10.856455,914
SHAPE00536,45.885925,10.856486,915
SHAPE00536,45.885925,10.856547,916
SHAPE00536,45.885933,10.856574,917
SHAPE00536,45.88594,10.856597,918
SHAPE00536,45.885956,10.856617,919
SHAPE00536,45.885956,10.856766,920
SHAPE00536,45.88595,10.856923,921
SHAPE00536,45.885944,10.857018,922
SHAPE00536,45.88598,10.857136,923
SHAPE00536,45.886044,10.857268,924
SHAPE00536,45.886288,10.857519,925
SHAPE00536,45.886604,10.857871,926
SHAPE00536,45.886703,10.857972,927
SHAPE00536,45.886944,10.858217,928
SHAPE00536,45.886944,10.858217,929
SHAPE00536,45.887066,10.858342,930
SHAPE00536,45.887363,10.858624,931
SHAPE00536,45.887615,10.858869,932
SHAPE00536,45.887783,10.859051,933
SHAPE00536,45.88783,10.859102,934
SHAPE00536,45.88804,10.859262,935
SHAPE00536,45.888134,10.859294,936
SHAPE00536,45.888226,10.859294,937
SHAPE00536,45.888332,10.859277,938
SHAPE00536,45.888454,10.859257,939
SHAPE00536,45.88854,10.859243,940
SHAPE00536,45.88871,10.859255,941
SHAPE00536,45.888836,10.859279,942
SHAPE00536,45.88897,10.859345,943
SHAPE00536,45.889076,10.859475,944
SHAPE00536,45.88898,10.859701,945
SHAPE00536,45.88884,10.860016,946
SHAPE00536,45.888744,10.860275,947
SHAPE00536,45.888668,10.860538,948
SHAPE00536,45.88849,10.861042,949
SHAPE00536,45.888367,10.861341,950
SHAPE00536,45.888203,10.861733,951
SHAPE00536,45.888035,10.862199,952
SHAPE00536,45.888035,10.862199,953
SHAPE00536,45.88794,10.862469,954
SHAPE00536,45.88792,10.862536,955
SHAPE00536,45.887897,10.862614,956
SHAPE00536,45.887867,10.862705,957
SHAPE00536,45.887535,10.863795,958
SHAPE00536,45.88738,10.864017,959
SHAPE00536,45.887238,10.864104,960
SHAPE00536,45.88705,10.86416,961
SHAPE00536,45.886883,10.864125,962
SHAPE00536,45.88668,10.864043,963
SHAPE00536,45.886505,10.863971,964
SHAPE00536,45.886284,10.863878,965
SHAPE00536,45.885822,10.863465,966
SHAPE00536,45.88507,10.863217,967
SHAPE00536,45.885017,10.863199,968
SHAPE00536,45.88498,10.863176,969
SHAPE00536,45.884956,10.863164,970
SHAPE00536,45.88465,10.862998,971
SHAPE00536,45.88439,10.862857,972
SHAPE00536,45.884327,10.86282,973
SHAPE00536,45.884327,10.86282,974
SHAPE00536,45.884304,10.862806,975
SHAPE00536,45.88414,10.862711,976
SHAPE00536,45.883904,10.862605,977
SHAPE00536,45.88385,10.862597,978
SHAPE00536,45.883785,10.862594,979
SHAPE00536,45.88367,10.862593,980
SHAPE00536,45.883514,10.862613,981
SHAPE00536,45.883347,10.86272,982
SHAPE00536,45.88322,10.862798,983
SHAPE00536,45.88312,10.862838,984
SHAPE00536,45.883068,10.862854,985
SHAPE00536,45.88301,10.862869,986
SHAPE00536,45.88291,10.862871,987
SHAPE00536,45.882824,10.862869,988
SHAPE00536,45.88276,10.862854,989
SHAPE00536,45.882706,10.862839,990
SHAPE00536,45.88264,10.862812,991
SHAPE00536,45.882595,10.86279,992
SHAPE00536,45.882553,10.862774,993
SHAPE00536,45.88243,10.862723,994
SHAPE00536,45.8823,10.86266,995
SHAPE00536,45.882095,10.86252,996
SHAPE00536,45.881813,10.86219,997
SHAPE00536,45.88149,10.86181,998
SHAPE00536,45.88149,10.86181,999
SHAPE00536,45.88138,10.861683,1000
SHAPE00536,45.881054,10.861315,1001
SHAPE00536,45.880886,10.861082,1002
SHAPE00536,45.880707,10.860781,1003
SHAPE00536,45.880306,10.86006,1004
SHAPE00536,45.880093,10.859717,1005
SHAPE00536,45.8798,10.859354,1006
SHAPE00536,45.879597,10.859109,1007
SHAPE00536,45.879597,10.859109,1008
SHAPE00536,45.879555,10.859058,1009
SHAPE00536,45.879543,10.859047,1010
SHAPE00536,45.879524,10.859027,1011
SHAPE00536,45.879475,10.858964,1012
SHAPE00536,45.87932,10.858763,1013
SHAPE00536,45.879066,10.858496,1014
SHAPE00536,45.87899,10.858422,1015
SHAPE00536,45.878963,10.858397,1016
SHAPE00536,45.87854,10.857974,1017
SHAPE00536,45.878445,10.857878,1018
SHAPE00536,45.87842,10.857817,1019
SHAPE00536,45.8784,10.857759,1020
SHAPE00536,45.8784,10.857749,1021
SHAPE00536,45.87839,10.857716,1022
SHAPE00536,45.87839,10.857672,1023
SHAPE00536,45.878395,10.857615,1024
SHAPE00536,45.878414,10.857566,1025
SHAPE00536,45.878437,10.857531,1026
SHAPE00536,45.87846,10.857498,1027
SHAPE00536,45.87849,10.857462,1028
SHAPE00536,45.878727,10.857366,1029
SHAPE00536,45.87886,10.857301,1030
SHAPE00536,45.878952,10.857244,1031
SHAPE00536,45.879032,10.857183,1032
SHAPE00536,45.87921,10.857046,1033
SHAPE00536,45.87936,10.856915,1034
SHAPE00536,45.87938,10.856897,1035
SHAPE00536,45.879524,10.856744,1036
SHAPE00536,45.879654,10.856606,1037
SHAPE00536,45.87968,10.856582,1038
SHAPE00536,45.879738,10.85652,1039
SHAPE00536,45.87981,10.856446,1040
SHAPE00536,45.879974,10.856271,1041
SHAPE00536,45.879974,10.856271,1042
SHAPE00536,45.880093,10.856148,1043
SHAPE00536,45.88015,10.856086,1044
SHAPE00536,45.880245,10.855982,1045
SHAPE00536,45.88051,10.855704,1046
SHAPE00536,45.880527,10.855685,1047
SHAPE00536,45.880573,10.855634,1048
SHAPE00536,45.880756,10.855442,1049
SHAPE00536,45.881104,10.855075,1050
SHAPE00536,45.881138,10.855034,1051
SHAPE00536,45.88122,10.854949,1052
SHAPE00536,45.881554,10.854608,1053
SHAPE00536,45.881603,10.854557,1054
SHAPE00536,45.88182,10.854328,1055
SHAPE00536,45.88183,10.854319,1056
SHAPE00536,45.88183,10.854319,1057
SHAPE00536,45.881977,10.854152,1058
SHAPE00536,45.881992,10.854143,1059
SHAPE00536,45.882015,10.854122,1060
SHAPE00536,45.88211,10.854126,1061
SHAPE00536,45.88213,10.854128,1062
SHAPE00536,45.882153,10.854136,1063
SHAPE00536,45.882206,10.854163,1064
SHAPE00536,45.882225,10.854184,1065
SHAPE00536,45.882244,10.8542,1066
SHAPE00536,45.882263,10.854209,1067
SHAPE00536,45.882282,10.854211,1068
SHAPE00536,45.8823,10.854207,1069
SHAPE00536,45.882324,10.854193,1070
SHAPE00536,45.882347,10.854169,1071
SHAPE00536,45.882362,10.854136,1072
SHAPE00536,45.88237,10.854099,1073
SHAPE00536,45.882374,10.854071,1074
SHAPE00536,45.88237,10.854042,1075
SHAPE00536,45.882362,10.854015,1076
SHAPE00536,45.88235,10.853992,1077
SHAPE00536,45.88237,10.853907,1078
SHAPE00536,45.882385,10.853834,1079
SHAPE00536,45.88241,10.853735,1080
SHAPE00536,45.88242,10.853711,1081
SHAPE00536,45.882595,10.853477,1082
SHAPE00536,45.88279,10.853212,1083
SHAPE00536,45.88284,10.853144,1084
SHAPE00536,45.882935,10.852987,1085
SHAPE00536,45.88294,10.85298,1086
SHAPE00536,45.883015,10.852856,1087
SHAPE00536,45.883057,10.852796,1088
SHAPE00536,45.883133,10.852668,1089
SHAPE00536,45.88327,10.852413,1090
SHAPE00536,45.88328,10.852394,1091
SHAPE00536,45.88347,10.852051,1092
SHAPE00536,45.883488,10.852015,1093
SHAPE00536,45.883556,10.851896,1094
SHAPE00536,45.883656,10.851715,1095
SHAPE00536,45.883663,10.851702,1096
SHAPE00536,45.883682,10.851663,1097
SHAPE00536,45.88383,10.851397,1098
SHAPE00536,45.883854,10.851357,1099
SHAPE00536,45.88387,10.851324,1100
SHAPE00536,45.883884,10.851295,1101
SHAPE00536,45.884,10.85107,1102
SHAPE00536,45.884,10.85107,1103
SHAPE00536,45.88415,10.85078,1104
SHAPE00536,45.8842,10.850688,1105
SHAPE00536,45.88421,10.850668,1106
SHAPE00536,45.884247,10.850601,1107
SHAPE00536,45.884254,10.850582,1108
SHAPE00536,45.884274,10.850542,1109
SHAPE00536,45.88443,10.850244,1110
SHAPE00536,45.8845,10.850113,1111
SHAPE00536,45.88467,10.849763,1112
SHAPE00536,45.884705,10.849696,1113
SHAPE00536,45.884766,10.849565,1114
SHAPE00536,45.88477,10.849552,1115
SHAPE00536,45.884937,10.849138,1116
SHAPE00536,45.884937,10.849138,1117
SHAPE00536,45.885063,10.84882,1118
SHAPE00536,45.885147,10.848591,1119
SHAPE00536,45.885227,10.84838,1120
SHAPE00536,45.88524,10.848343,1121
SHAPE00536,45.885265,10.848236,1122
SHAPE00536,45.885307,10.848076,1123
SHAPE00536,45.885365,10.847863,1124
SHAPE00536,45.885452,10.84752,1125
SHAPE00536,45.885513,10.847296,1126
SHAPE00536,45.88554,10.847192,1127
SHAPE00536,45.885563,10.847108,1128
SHAPE00536,45.88559,10.847018,1129
SHAPE00536,45.8856,10.846967,1130
SHAPE00536,45.885616,10.846916,1131
SHAPE00536,45.885666,10.846728,1132
SHAPE00536,45.885677,10.846677,1133
SHAPE00536,45.88571,10.846545,1134
SHAPE00536,45.88571,10.846545,1135
SHAPE00536,45.88577,10.846338,1136
SHAPE00536,45.885853,10.846009,1137
SHAPE00536,45.885895,10.845867,1138
SHAPE00536,45.885952,10.845691,1139
SHAPE00536,45.885967,10.845649,1140
SHAPE00536,45.886013,10.845465,1141
SHAPE00536,45.886093,10.845495,1142
SHAPE00536,45.886356,10.845593,1143
SHAPE00536,45.88637,10.845598,1144
SHAPE00536,45.886433,10.845621,1145
SHAPE00536,45.886887,10.845791,1146
SHAPE00536,45.886917,10.845802,1147
SHAPE00536,45.886955,10.845817,1148
SHAPE00536,45.887035,10.845846,1149
SHAPE00536,45.887077,10.845861,1150
SHAPE00536,45.887146,10.845885,1151
SHAPE00536,45.88756,10.846045,1152
SHAPE00536,45.88757,10.846049,1153
SHAPE00536,45.887638,10.846074,1154
SHAPE00536,45.8877,10.846093,1155
SHAPE00536,45.88797,10.846196,1156
SHAPE00536,45.888115,10.846248,1157
SHAPE00536,45.888126,10.846251,1158
SHAPE00536,45.888153,10.846254,1159
SHAPE00536,45.888184,10.846251,1160
SHAPE00536,45.888245,10.846237,1161
SHAPE00536,45.88834,10.846209,1162
SHAPE00536,45.88837,10.846198,1163
SHAPE00536,45.888554,10.846107,1164
SHAPE00536,45.888554,10.846107,1165
SHAPE00536,45.888584,10.846091,1166
SHAPE00536,45.88862,10.846074,1167
SHAPE00536,45.88872,10.846028,1168
SHAPE00536,45.888767,10.846009,1169
SHAPE00536,45.888824,10.845984,1170
SHAPE00536,45.888958,10.845931,1171
SHAPE00536,45.88962,10.84569,1172
SHAPE00536,45.88972,10.845654,1173
SHAPE00536,45.88975,10.845643,1174
SHAPE00536,45.889816,10.845614,1175
SHAPE00536,45.88988,10.84558,1176
SHAPE00536,45.889946,10.845522,1177
SHAPE00536,45.890034,10.845432,1178
SHAPE00536,45.890156,10.845197,1179
SHAPE00536,45.890186,10.845135,1180
SHAPE00536,45.890266,10.844989,1181
SHAPE00536,45.890335,10.844922,1182
SHAPE00536,45.890373,10.844896,1183
SHAPE00536,45.890438,10.844878,1184
SHAPE00536,45.890472,10.844888,1185
SHAPE00536,45.8905,10.844908,1186
SHAPE00536,45.890774,10.845209,1187
SHAPE00536,45.891148,10.845629,1188
SHAPE00536,45.891197,10.845685,1189
SHAPE00536,45.891262,10.845751,1190
SHAPE00536,45.891514,10.846018,1191
SHAPE00536,45.891655,10.846169,1192
SHAPE00536,45.891846,10.846368,1193
SHAPE00536,45.891884,10.846398,1194
SHAPE00536,45.891945,10.846444,1195
SHAPE00536,45.892036,10.8465,1196
SHAPE00536,45.892048,10.846558,1197
SHAPE00536,45.89207,10.846605,1198
SHAPE00536,45.8921,10.84664,1199
SHAPE00536,45.89212,10.846649,1200
SHAPE00536,45.892166,10.846655,1201
SHAPE00536,45.89221,10.846638,1202
SHAPE00536,45.892242,10.846599,1203
SHAPE00536,45.89226,10.846561,1204
SHAPE00536,45.892273,10.846519,1205
SHAPE00536,45.89234,10.846471,1206
SHAPE00536,45.892487,10.846361,1207
SHAPE00536,45.892735,10.846191,1208
SHAPE00536,45.893112,10.845909,1209
SHAPE00536,45.893246,10.845773,1210
SHAPE00536,45.89343,10.845578,1211
SHAPE00537,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00537,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00537,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00537,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00537,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00537,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00537,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00537,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00537,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00537,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00537,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00537,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00537,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00537,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00537,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00537,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00537,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00537,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00537,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00537,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00537,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00537,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00537,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00537,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00537,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00537,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00537,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00537,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00537,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00537,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00537,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00537,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00537,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00537,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00537,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00537,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00537,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00537,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00537,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00537,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00537,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00537,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00537,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00537,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00537,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00537,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00537,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00537,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00537,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00537,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00537,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00537,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00537,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00537,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00537,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00537,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00537,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00537,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00537,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00537,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00537,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00537,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00537,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00537,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00537,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00537,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00537,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00537,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00537,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00537,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00537,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00537,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00537,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00537,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00537,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00537,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00537,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00537,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00537,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE00537,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE00537,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE00537,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE00537,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE00537,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE00537,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE00537,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE00537,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE00537,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE00537,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE00537,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE00537,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE00537,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE00537,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE00537,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE00537,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE00537,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE00537,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE00537,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE00537,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE00537,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE00537,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE00537,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE00537,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE00537,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE00537,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE00537,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE00537,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE00537,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE00537,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE00537,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE00537,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE00537,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE00537,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE00537,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE00537,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE00537,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE00537,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE00537,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE00537,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE00537,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE00537,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE00537,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE00537,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE00537,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE00537,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE00537,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE00537,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE00537,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE00537,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE00537,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE00537,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE00537,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE00537,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE00537,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE00537,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE00537,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE00537,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE00537,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE00537,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE00537,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE00537,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE00537,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE00537,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE00537,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE00537,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE00537,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE00537,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE00537,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE00537,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE00537,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE00537,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE00537,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE00537,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE00537,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE00537,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE00537,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE00537,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE00537,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE00537,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE00537,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE00537,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE00537,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE00537,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE00537,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE00537,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE00537,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE00537,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE00537,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE00537,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE00537,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE00537,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE00537,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE00537,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE00537,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE00537,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE00537,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE00537,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE00537,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE00537,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE00537,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE00537,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE00537,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE00537,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE00537,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE00537,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE00537,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE00537,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE00537,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE00537,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE00537,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE00537,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE00537,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE00537,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE00537,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE00537,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE00537,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE00537,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE00537,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE00537,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE00537,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE00537,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE00537,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE00537,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE00537,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00537,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE00537,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE00537,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE00537,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE00537,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE00537,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE00537,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE00537,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE00537,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE00537,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE00537,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE00537,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE00537,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE00537,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE00537,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE00537,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE00537,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE00537,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE00537,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE00537,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE00537,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE00537,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE00537,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE00537,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE00537,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE00537,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE00537,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE00537,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE00537,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE00537,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE00537,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE00537,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE00537,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE00537,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE00537,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE00537,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE00537,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE00537,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE00537,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE00537,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE00537,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE00537,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE00537,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE00537,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE00537,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE00537,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE00537,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE00537,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE00537,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE00537,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE00537,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE00537,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE00537,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE00537,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE00537,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE00537,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE00537,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE00537,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE00537,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE00537,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE00537,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE00537,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE00537,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE00537,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE00537,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE00537,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE00537,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE00537,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE00537,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE00537,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE00537,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE00537,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE00537,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE00537,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE00537,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE00537,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE00537,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE00537,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE00537,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE00537,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE00537,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE00537,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE00537,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE00537,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE00537,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE00537,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE00537,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE00537,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE00537,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE00537,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE00537,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE00537,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE00537,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE00537,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE00537,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE00537,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE00537,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00537,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE00537,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE00537,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE00537,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE00537,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE00537,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE00537,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE00537,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE00537,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE00537,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE00537,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE00537,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE00537,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE00537,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE00537,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE00537,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE00537,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE00537,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE00537,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE00537,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE00537,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE00537,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE00537,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE00537,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE00537,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE00537,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE00537,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE00537,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE00537,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE00537,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE00537,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE00537,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE00537,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE00537,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE00537,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE00537,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE00537,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE00537,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE00537,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE00537,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE00537,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE00537,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE00537,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE00537,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE00537,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE00537,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE00537,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE00539,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00539,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00539,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00539,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00539,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00539,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00539,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00539,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00539,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00539,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00539,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00539,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00539,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00539,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00539,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00539,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00539,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00539,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00539,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00539,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00539,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00539,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00539,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00539,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00539,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00539,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00539,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00539,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00539,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00539,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00539,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00539,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00539,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00539,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00539,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00539,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00539,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00539,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00539,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00539,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00539,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00539,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00539,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00539,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00539,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00539,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00539,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00539,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00539,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00539,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00539,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00539,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00539,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00539,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00539,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00539,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00539,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00539,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00539,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00539,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00539,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00539,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00539,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00539,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00539,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00539,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00539,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00539,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00539,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00539,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00539,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00539,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00539,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00539,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00539,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00539,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00539,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00539,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00539,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00539,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00539,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00539,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00539,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00539,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00539,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00539,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00539,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00539,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00539,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00539,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00539,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00539,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00539,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00539,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00539,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00539,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00539,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00539,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00539,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00539,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00539,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00539,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00539,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00539,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00539,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00539,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00539,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00539,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00539,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00539,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00539,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00539,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00539,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00539,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00539,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00539,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00539,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00539,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00539,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00539,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00539,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00539,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00539,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00539,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00539,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00539,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00539,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00539,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00539,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00539,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00539,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00539,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00539,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00539,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00539,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00539,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00539,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00539,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00539,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00539,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00539,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00539,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00539,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00539,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00539,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00539,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00539,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00539,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00539,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00539,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00539,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00539,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00539,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00539,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00539,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00539,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00539,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00539,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00539,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00539,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00539,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00539,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00539,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00539,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00539,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00539,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00539,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00539,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00539,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00539,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00539,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00539,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00539,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00539,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00539,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00539,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00539,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00539,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00539,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00539,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00539,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00539,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00539,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00539,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00539,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00539,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00539,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00539,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00539,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00539,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00539,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00539,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00539,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00539,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00539,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00539,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00539,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00539,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00539,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00539,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00539,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00539,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00539,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00539,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00539,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00539,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00539,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00539,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00539,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00539,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00539,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00539,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00539,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00539,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00539,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00539,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00539,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00539,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00539,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00539,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00539,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00539,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00539,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00539,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00539,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00539,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00539,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00539,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00539,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00539,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00539,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00539,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00539,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00539,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00539,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00539,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00539,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00539,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00539,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00539,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00539,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00539,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00539,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00539,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00539,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00539,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00539,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00539,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00539,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00539,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00539,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00539,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00539,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00539,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00539,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00539,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00539,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00539,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00539,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00539,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00539,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00539,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00539,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00539,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00539,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00539,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00539,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00539,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00539,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00539,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00539,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00539,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00539,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00539,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00539,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00539,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00539,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00539,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00539,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00539,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00539,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00539,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00539,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00539,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00539,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00539,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00539,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00539,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00539,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00539,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00539,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00539,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00539,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00539,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00539,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00539,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00539,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00539,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00539,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00539,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00539,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00539,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00539,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00539,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00539,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00539,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00539,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00539,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00539,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00539,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00539,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00539,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00539,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00539,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00539,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00539,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00539,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00539,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00539,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00539,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00539,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00539,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00539,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00539,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00539,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00539,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00539,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00539,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00539,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00539,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00539,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00539,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00539,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00539,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00539,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00539,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00539,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00539,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00539,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00539,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00539,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00539,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00539,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00539,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00539,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00539,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00539,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00539,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00539,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00539,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00539,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00539,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00539,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00539,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00539,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00539,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00539,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00539,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00539,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00539,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00539,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00539,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00539,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00539,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00539,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00539,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00539,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00539,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00539,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00539,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00539,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00539,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00539,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00539,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00539,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00539,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00539,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00539,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00539,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00539,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00539,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00539,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00539,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00539,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00539,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00539,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00539,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00539,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00539,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00539,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00539,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00539,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00539,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00539,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00539,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00539,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00539,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00539,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00539,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00539,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00539,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00539,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00539,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00539,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00539,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00539,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00539,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00539,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00539,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00539,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00539,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00539,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00539,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00539,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00539,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00539,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00539,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00539,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00539,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00539,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00539,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00539,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00539,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00539,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00539,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00539,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00539,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00539,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00539,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00539,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00539,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00539,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00539,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00539,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00539,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00539,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00539,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00539,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00539,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00539,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00539,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00539,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00539,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00539,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00539,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00539,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00539,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00539,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00539,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00539,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00539,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00539,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00539,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00539,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00539,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00539,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00539,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00539,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00539,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00539,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00539,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00539,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00539,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00539,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00539,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00539,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00539,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00539,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00539,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00539,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00539,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00539,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00539,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00539,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00539,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00539,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00539,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00539,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00539,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00539,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00539,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00539,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00539,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00539,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00539,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00539,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00539,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00539,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00539,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00539,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00539,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00539,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00539,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00539,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00539,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00539,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00539,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00539,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00539,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00539,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00539,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00539,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00539,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00539,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00539,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00539,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00539,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00539,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00539,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00539,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00539,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00539,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00539,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00539,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00539,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00539,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00539,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00539,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00539,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00539,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00539,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00539,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00539,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00539,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00539,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00539,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00539,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00539,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00539,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00539,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00539,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00539,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00539,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00539,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00539,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00539,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00539,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00539,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00539,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00539,46.049175,11.234457,548
SHAPE00539,46.049156,11.234454,549
SHAPE00539,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00539,46.049026,11.234437,551
SHAPE00539,46.049004,11.234428,552
SHAPE00539,46.048782,11.234353,553
SHAPE00539,46.048134,11.234243,554
SHAPE00539,46.047604,11.234155,555
SHAPE00539,46.04712,11.23415,556
SHAPE00539,46.046978,11.234162,557
SHAPE00539,46.046364,11.234275,558
SHAPE00539,46.046253,11.234307,559
SHAPE00539,46.046043,11.234312,560
SHAPE00539,46.04594,11.234292,561
SHAPE00539,46.045876,11.234283,562
SHAPE00539,46.045864,11.234273,563
SHAPE00539,46.04585,11.234264,564
SHAPE00539,46.045837,11.234257,565
SHAPE00539,46.045822,11.234252,566
SHAPE00539,46.04581,11.234248,567
SHAPE00539,46.045795,11.234246,568
SHAPE00539,46.04578,11.234246,569
SHAPE00539,46.045765,11.234248,570
SHAPE00539,46.045753,11.234252,571
SHAPE00539,46.04574,11.234257,572
SHAPE00539,46.045727,11.234264,573
SHAPE00539,46.04571,11.234273,574
SHAPE00539,46.045525,11.234352,575
SHAPE00539,46.04541,11.234398,576
SHAPE00539,46.04519,11.23448,577
SHAPE00539,46.045044,11.234517,578
SHAPE00539,46.044914,11.234558,579
SHAPE00539,46.04483,11.234671,580
SHAPE00539,46.044773,11.234816,581
SHAPE00539,46.044758,11.234975,582
SHAPE00539,46.044765,11.235161,583
SHAPE00539,46.04476,11.235222,584
SHAPE00539,46.044746,11.235287,585
SHAPE00539,46.04473,11.23532,586
SHAPE00539,46.0447,11.235344,587
SHAPE00539,46.044647,11.235378,588
SHAPE00539,46.044178,11.235426,589
SHAPE00539,46.043903,11.235515,590
SHAPE00539,46.043453,11.235545,591
SHAPE00539,46.043243,11.23556,592
SHAPE00539,46.042603,11.235633,593
SHAPE00539,46.042362,11.235686,594
SHAPE00539,46.042152,11.235778,595
SHAPE00539,46.04208,11.235806,596
SHAPE00539,46.041813,11.235961,597
SHAPE00539,46.041615,11.236106,598
SHAPE00539,46.04127,11.236417,599
SHAPE00539,46.040947,11.23685,600
SHAPE00539,46.040665,11.237326,601
SHAPE00539,46.04043,11.237926,602
SHAPE00539,46.04014,11.239047,603
SHAPE00539,46.039955,11.239821,604
SHAPE00539,46.039955,11.239821,605
SHAPE00539,46.039825,11.240359,606
SHAPE00539,46.039795,11.240484,607
SHAPE00539,46.03956,11.241426,608
SHAPE00539,46.039482,11.241731,609
SHAPE00539,46.039413,11.241943,610
SHAPE00539,46.03938,11.24205,611
SHAPE00539,46.03924,11.242469,612
SHAPE00539,46.03922,11.24254,613
SHAPE00539,46.039047,11.242826,614
SHAPE00539,46.038902,11.243011,615
SHAPE00539,46.038754,11.243173,616
SHAPE00539,46.03853,11.243313,617
SHAPE00539,46.0383,11.243405,618
SHAPE00539,46.03812,11.243439,619
SHAPE00539,46.03765,11.243524,620
SHAPE00539,46.037308,11.243649,621
SHAPE00539,46.036785,11.243993,622
SHAPE00539,46.036686,11.24406,623
SHAPE00539,46.036392,11.244251,624
SHAPE00539,46.03626,11.244319,625
SHAPE00539,46.036053,11.244361,626
SHAPE00539,46.035896,11.244357,627
SHAPE00539,46.035732,11.244315,628
SHAPE00539,46.03526,11.244122,629
SHAPE00539,46.034912,11.244105,630
SHAPE00539,46.03461,11.244181,631
SHAPE00539,46.03433,11.244292,632
SHAPE00539,46.034058,11.244466,633
SHAPE00539,46.03373,11.24473,634
SHAPE00539,46.033302,11.24504,635
SHAPE00539,46.03309,11.245145,636
SHAPE00539,46.032852,11.245213,637
SHAPE00539,46.03234,11.245232,638
SHAPE00539,46.032,11.24522,639
SHAPE00539,46.031464,11.245173,640
SHAPE00539,46.031124,11.245214,641
SHAPE00539,46.0308,11.245317,642
SHAPE00539,46.030285,11.24562,643
SHAPE00539,46.029827,11.245889,644
SHAPE00539,46.02956,11.246024,645
SHAPE00539,46.0293,11.246075,646
SHAPE00539,46.029007,11.246066,647
SHAPE00539,46.028652,11.246029,648
SHAPE00539,46.028423,11.246005,649
SHAPE00539,46.027874,11.245948,650
SHAPE00539,46.02763,11.245914,651
SHAPE00539,46.026337,11.245733,652
SHAPE00539,46.025757,11.245667,653
SHAPE00539,46.025265,11.245652,654
SHAPE00539,46.025074,11.245672,655
SHAPE00539,46.02489,11.245743,656
SHAPE00539,46.024647,11.245889,657
SHAPE00539,46.02445,11.246075,658
SHAPE00539,46.024303,11.246315,659
SHAPE00539,46.024143,11.246576,660
SHAPE00539,46.02396,11.246872,661
SHAPE00539,46.02364,11.247329,662
SHAPE00539,46.023148,11.247931,663
SHAPE00539,46.02248,11.24873,664
SHAPE00539,46.021484,11.249922,665
SHAPE00539,46.02105,11.250496,666
SHAPE00539,46.020527,11.25133,667
SHAPE00539,46.020283,11.251818,668
SHAPE00539,46.020065,11.252258,669
SHAPE00539,46.01976,11.252913,670
SHAPE00539,46.0194,11.253658,671
SHAPE00539,46.01905,11.254352,672
SHAPE00539,46.018406,11.255703,673
SHAPE00539,46.018253,11.256042,674
SHAPE00539,46.018036,11.256443,675
SHAPE00539,46.01786,11.256692,676
SHAPE00539,46.01762,11.256945,677
SHAPE00539,46.01712,11.257248,678
SHAPE00539,46.016853,11.257421,679
SHAPE00539,46.016514,11.257692,680
SHAPE00539,46.01623,11.257951,681
SHAPE00539,46.015972,11.258247,682
SHAPE00539,46.015335,11.258924,683
SHAPE00539,46.014687,11.259645,684
SHAPE00539,46.014065,11.26032,685
SHAPE00539,46.013805,11.260601,686
SHAPE00539,46.01354,11.260893,687
SHAPE00539,46.013214,11.26124,688
SHAPE00539,46.01294,11.261533,689
SHAPE00539,46.012726,11.261768,690
SHAPE00539,46.012726,11.261768,691
SHAPE00539,46.012432,11.262093,692
SHAPE00539,46.012173,11.26237,693
SHAPE00539,46.011856,11.262619,694
SHAPE00539,46.01159,11.262791,695
SHAPE00539,46.011276,11.262947,696
SHAPE00539,46.010612,11.263207,697
SHAPE00539,46.01026,11.263334,698
SHAPE00539,46.009914,11.263522,699
SHAPE00539,46.009483,11.263915,700
SHAPE00539,46.009033,11.264478,701
SHAPE00539,46.008617,11.265101,702
SHAPE00539,46.00815,11.265739,703
SHAPE00539,46.007626,11.266459,704
SHAPE00539,46.007256,11.267176,705
SHAPE00539,46.007187,11.26737,706
SHAPE00539,46.00717,11.267417,707
SHAPE00539,46.00667,11.268817,708
SHAPE00539,46.005962,11.270807,709
SHAPE00539,46.00574,11.271534,710
SHAPE00539,46.005493,11.272321,711
SHAPE00539,46.005245,11.273133,712
SHAPE00539,46.00516,11.273396,713
SHAPE00539,46.00497,11.274007,714
SHAPE00539,46.00485,11.274407,715
SHAPE00539,46.00485,11.274407,716
SHAPE00539,46.00467,11.275006,717
SHAPE00539,46.004097,11.276896,718
SHAPE00539,46.003937,11.277454,719
SHAPE00539,46.00386,11.277741,720
SHAPE00539,46.00379,11.27803,721
SHAPE00539,46.003094,11.281371,722
SHAPE00539,46.00288,11.282391,723
SHAPE00539,46.002796,11.282839,724
SHAPE00539,46.002754,11.283046,725
SHAPE00539,46.002754,11.283057,726
SHAPE00539,46.00264,11.283673,727
SHAPE00539,46.002594,11.283905,728
SHAPE00539,46.002438,11.28519,729
SHAPE00539,46.002407,11.285339,730
SHAPE00539,46.00236,11.28545,731
SHAPE00539,46.002323,11.28551,732
SHAPE00539,46.00225,11.285568,733
SHAPE00539,46.00217,11.285557,734
SHAPE00539,46.00211,11.285511,735
SHAPE00539,46.00208,11.28549,736
SHAPE00539,46.00202,11.285477,737
SHAPE00539,46.00197,11.285498,738
SHAPE00539,46.001926,11.285558,739
SHAPE00539,46.001884,11.28565,740
SHAPE00539,46.002,11.285891,741
SHAPE00539,46.002037,11.285968,742
SHAPE00539,46.0022,11.286324,743
SHAPE00539,46.00239,11.286683,744
SHAPE00539,46.00241,11.286716,745
SHAPE00539,46.00253,11.286942,746
SHAPE00539,46.00268,11.2872,747
SHAPE00539,46.00271,11.287241,748
SHAPE00539,46.00296,11.287669,749
SHAPE00539,46.00371,11.288656,750
SHAPE00539,46.003925,11.288927,751
SHAPE00539,46.004017,11.289032,752
SHAPE00539,46.00413,11.289166,753
SHAPE00539,46.004143,11.289183,754
SHAPE00539,46.00454,11.289649,755
SHAPE00539,46.004795,11.289952,756
SHAPE00539,46.005135,11.290351,757
SHAPE00539,46.00541,11.290677,758
SHAPE00539,46.00564,11.290951,759
SHAPE00539,46.006012,11.291392,760
SHAPE00539,46.00609,11.29148,761
SHAPE00539,46.006145,11.291546,762
SHAPE00539,46.00616,11.291563,763
SHAPE00539,46.006344,11.291786,764
SHAPE00539,46.00639,11.291843,765
SHAPE00539,46.00639,11.291843,766
SHAPE00539,46.006786,11.292326,767
SHAPE00539,46.007072,11.292672,768
SHAPE00539,46.007187,11.292798,769
SHAPE00539,46.007263,11.292832,770
SHAPE00539,46.007317,11.292852,771
SHAPE00539,46.00731,11.29292,772
SHAPE00539,46.007317,11.292988,773
SHAPE00539,46.007336,11.293049,774
SHAPE00539,46.007374,11.293095,775
SHAPE00539,46.007416,11.29312,776
SHAPE00539,46.007458,11.293125,777
SHAPE00539,46.007504,11.293109,778
SHAPE00539,46.00753,11.293198,779
SHAPE00539,46.00759,11.2933,780
SHAPE00539,46.00781,11.293709,781
SHAPE00539,46.00797,11.294084,782
SHAPE00539,46.008232,11.294785,783
SHAPE00539,46.008385,11.295216,784
SHAPE00539,46.008404,11.295291,785
SHAPE00539,46.00851,11.295687,786
SHAPE00539,46.008533,11.295786,787
SHAPE00539,46.008602,11.296042,788
SHAPE00539,46.008713,11.29647,789
SHAPE00539,46.008858,11.297039,790
SHAPE00539,46.008984,11.297526,791
SHAPE00539,46.00905,11.29777,792
SHAPE00539,46.009106,11.29791,793
SHAPE00539,46.009167,11.298028,794
SHAPE00539,46.00923,11.298117,795
SHAPE00539,46.00929,11.298182,796
SHAPE00539,46.009434,11.298305,797
SHAPE00539,46.00954,11.29835,798
SHAPE00539,46.009644,11.298376,799
SHAPE00539,46.00979,11.298415,800
SHAPE00539,46.00996,11.298461,801
SHAPE00539,46.010067,11.298506,802
SHAPE00539,46.010124,11.298644,803
SHAPE00539,46.010178,11.29884,804
SHAPE00539,46.0101,11.298994,805
SHAPE00539,46.0101,11.298994,806
SHAPE00539,46.010094,11.299009,807
SHAPE00539,46.010036,11.299128,808
SHAPE00539,46.010017,11.299169,809
SHAPE00539,46.00952,11.30022,810
SHAPE00539,46.0092,11.300888,811
SHAPE00539,46.009014,11.301382,812
SHAPE00539,46.008854,11.301881,813
SHAPE00539,46.00877,11.302279,814
SHAPE00539,46.00875,11.302382,815
SHAPE00539,46.008724,11.302495,816
SHAPE00539,46.0087,11.302657,817
SHAPE00539,46.00863,11.303236,818
SHAPE00539,46.008427,11.305369,819
SHAPE00539,46.008408,11.305559,820
SHAPE00539,46.008327,11.306478,821
SHAPE00539,46.00824,11.307345,822
SHAPE00539,46.00889,11.307386,823
SHAPE00539,46.008846,11.307878,824
SHAPE00539,46.00882,11.308096,825
SHAPE00539,46.00877,11.308267,826
SHAPE00539,46.008713,11.308401,827
SHAPE00539,46.008648,11.308604,828
SHAPE00539,46.008648,11.308604,829
SHAPE00539,46.008713,11.308401,830
SHAPE00539,46.00877,11.308267,831
SHAPE00539,46.00882,11.308096,832
SHAPE00539,46.008816,11.308389,833
SHAPE00539,46.008804,11.308642,834
SHAPE00539,46.008823,11.308787,835
SHAPE00539,46.00885,11.3089,836
SHAPE00539,46.00894,11.309054,837
SHAPE00539,46.009014,11.309134,838
SHAPE00539,46.009033,11.309173,839
SHAPE00539,46.009037,11.309195,840
SHAPE00539,46.00903,11.309236,841
SHAPE00539,46.009007,11.309258,842
SHAPE00539,46.008987,11.309292,843
SHAPE00539,46.00898,11.309331,844
SHAPE00539,46.00898,11.309373,845
SHAPE00539,46.008987,11.309413,846
SHAPE00539,46.009003,11.309446,847
SHAPE00539,46.00899,11.309521,848
SHAPE00539,46.00887,11.310261,849
SHAPE00539,46.008804,11.311039,850
SHAPE00539,46.008728,11.311574,851
SHAPE00539,46.008656,11.311992,852
SHAPE00539,46.008556,11.312305,853
SHAPE00539,46.008472,11.31248,854
SHAPE00539,46.008396,11.312546,855
SHAPE00539,46.008434,11.312815,856
SHAPE00539,46.008488,11.313205,857
SHAPE00539,46.008514,11.313406,858
SHAPE00539,46.00857,11.31381,859
SHAPE00539,46.008602,11.313988,860
SHAPE00539,46.008633,11.314279,861
SHAPE00539,46.00876,11.315236,862
SHAPE00539,46.00884,11.315803,863
SHAPE00539,46.008858,11.315965,864
SHAPE00539,46.00888,11.316139,865
SHAPE00539,46.008896,11.316254,866
SHAPE00539,46.008896,11.316254,867
SHAPE00539,46.00896,11.31673,868
SHAPE00539,46.009064,11.317547,869
SHAPE00539,46.009106,11.317864,870
SHAPE00539,46.00922,11.318686,871
SHAPE00539,46.009308,11.319194,872
SHAPE00539,46.009415,11.319593,873
SHAPE00539,46.00951,11.319877,874
SHAPE00539,46.009785,11.320567,875
SHAPE00539,46.01001,11.321102,876
SHAPE00539,46.01034,11.321625,877
SHAPE00539,46.01071,11.32206,878
SHAPE00539,46.010952,11.322362,879
SHAPE00539,46.013023,11.324874,880
SHAPE00539,46.01304,11.324908,881
SHAPE00539,46.014656,11.327113,882
SHAPE00539,46.0152,11.327834,883
SHAPE00539,46.015316,11.327979,884
SHAPE00539,46.015476,11.328189,885
SHAPE00539,46.0161,11.32908,886
SHAPE00539,46.016254,11.329332,887
SHAPE00539,46.01633,11.329535,888
SHAPE00539,46.01643,11.329911,889
SHAPE00539,46.01646,11.330176,890
SHAPE00539,46.01647,11.330449,891
SHAPE00539,46.016453,11.330887,892
SHAPE00539,46.01648,11.330918,893
SHAPE00539,46.01648,11.330918,894
SHAPE00539,46.016453,11.330887,895
SHAPE00539,46.01642,11.331871,896
SHAPE00539,46.016346,11.333707,897
SHAPE00539,46.016247,11.336407,898
SHAPE00539,46.016247,11.336968,899
SHAPE00539,46.01629,11.33736,900
SHAPE00539,46.01636,11.337658,901
SHAPE00539,46.016464,11.338096,902
SHAPE00539,46.016815,11.339196,903
SHAPE00539,46.017033,11.339886,904
SHAPE00539,46.01724,11.340461,905
SHAPE00539,46.017414,11.341049,906
SHAPE00539,46.017612,11.341715,907
SHAPE00539,46.017647,11.341818,908
SHAPE00539,46.017647,11.341818,909
SHAPE00539,46.017715,11.342039,910
SHAPE00539,46.01781,11.342391,911
SHAPE00539,46.017857,11.342656,912
SHAPE00539,46.017952,11.343082,913
SHAPE00539,46.018,11.34346,914
SHAPE00539,46.01803,11.344056,915
SHAPE00539,46.01802,11.344449,916
SHAPE00539,46.018017,11.344671,917
SHAPE00539,46.01796,11.345414,918
SHAPE00539,46.017963,11.345662,919
SHAPE00539,46.01804,11.345983,920
SHAPE00539,46.018105,11.346165,921
SHAPE00539,46.018288,11.346692,922
SHAPE00539,46.018337,11.346849,923
SHAPE00539,46.018364,11.347015,924
SHAPE00539,46.018364,11.347178,925
SHAPE00539,46.01833,11.347643,926
SHAPE00539,46.018322,11.347916,927
SHAPE00539,46.018265,11.349147,928
SHAPE00539,46.018265,11.349466,929
SHAPE00539,46.018272,11.349778,930
SHAPE00539,46.018284,11.349927,931
SHAPE00539,46.0183,11.350171,932
SHAPE00539,46.01839,11.351063,933
SHAPE00539,46.018425,11.351298,934
SHAPE00539,46.018475,11.351563,935
SHAPE00539,46.018517,11.351733,936
SHAPE00539,46.018574,11.351924,937
SHAPE00539,46.018787,11.35263,938
SHAPE00539,46.018814,11.352758,939
SHAPE00539,46.018826,11.352849,940
SHAPE00539,46.018833,11.352956,941
SHAPE00539,46.018833,11.353062,942
SHAPE00539,46.01882,11.353198,943
SHAPE00539,46.01881,11.353386,944
SHAPE00539,46.018784,11.353685,945
SHAPE00539,46.018776,11.353791,946
SHAPE00539,46.018772,11.353888,947
SHAPE00539,46.018772,11.354005,948
SHAPE00539,46.018787,11.354174,949
SHAPE00539,46.018814,11.354338,950
SHAPE00539,46.018845,11.354547,951
SHAPE00539,46.018906,11.354918,952
SHAPE00539,46.018948,11.355076,953
SHAPE00539,46.01899,11.355178,954
SHAPE00539,46.019047,11.355311,955
SHAPE00539,46.019115,11.355438,956
SHAPE00539,46.019295,11.355811,957
SHAPE00539,46.019394,11.356013,958
SHAPE00539,46.019493,11.356245,959
SHAPE00539,46.019543,11.356383,960
SHAPE00539,46.019573,11.356496,961
SHAPE00539,46.019585,11.356626,962
SHAPE00539,46.01958,11.356675,963
SHAPE00539,46.01958,11.356675,964
SHAPE00539,46.019577,11.356748,965
SHAPE00539,46.019573,11.356821,966
SHAPE00539,46.019554,11.357106,967
SHAPE00539,46.01954,11.357244,968
SHAPE00539,46.019512,11.357412,969
SHAPE00539,46.01946,11.357765,970
SHAPE00539,46.01946,11.357962,971
SHAPE00539,46.01949,11.358118,972
SHAPE00539,46.01952,11.358249,973
SHAPE00539,46.01953,11.358297,974
SHAPE00539,46.01955,11.358371,975
SHAPE00539,46.019726,11.358845,976
SHAPE00539,46.019886,11.359255,977
SHAPE00539,46.02,11.359602,978
SHAPE00539,46.020046,11.359764,979
SHAPE00539,46.020077,11.359929,980
SHAPE00539,46.020138,11.360295,981
SHAPE00539,46.020233,11.360865,982
SHAPE00539,46.02028,11.361147,983
SHAPE00539,46.020363,11.361615,984
SHAPE00539,46.020386,11.361751,985
SHAPE00539,46.020405,11.361828,986
SHAPE00539,46.020412,11.361854,987
SHAPE00539,46.02042,11.361881,988
SHAPE00539,46.02044,11.361959,989
SHAPE00539,46.020477,11.362062,990
SHAPE00539,46.020557,11.362231,991
SHAPE00539,46.020653,11.362387,992
SHAPE00539,46.02069,11.36251,993
SHAPE00539,46.02074,11.362637,994
SHAPE00539,46.02082,11.362857,995
SHAPE00539,46.021034,11.363416,996
SHAPE00539,46.021065,11.363479,997
SHAPE00539,46.021194,11.36375,998
SHAPE00539,46.02121,11.363774,999
SHAPE00539,46.021362,11.364081,1000
SHAPE00539,46.021427,11.364206,1001
SHAPE00539,46.021545,11.36444,1002
SHAPE00539,46.02172,11.364798,1003
SHAPE00539,46.021797,11.364961,1004
SHAPE00539,46.021824,11.365024,1005
SHAPE00539,46.02203,11.36557,1006
SHAPE00539,46.022175,11.365941,1007
SHAPE00539,46.02223,11.366076,1008
SHAPE00539,46.02223,11.366076,1009
SHAPE00539,46.02225,11.366133,1010
SHAPE00539,46.02238,11.366456,1011
SHAPE00539,46.022392,11.366481,1012
SHAPE00539,46.02259,11.366898,1013
SHAPE00539,46.02271,11.367166,1014
SHAPE00539,46.022747,11.367248,1015
SHAPE00539,46.02282,11.367387,1016
SHAPE00539,46.02291,11.367541,1017
SHAPE00539,46.02294,11.367586,1018
SHAPE00539,46.023056,11.367744,1019
SHAPE00539,46.02311,11.367844,1020
SHAPE00539,46.023293,11.368173,1021
SHAPE00539,46.023357,11.3683,1022
SHAPE00539,46.023445,11.368473,1023
SHAPE00539,46.02353,11.368641,1024
SHAPE00539,46.02358,11.368702,1025
SHAPE00539,46.023655,11.368785,1026
SHAPE00539,46.023884,11.369067,1027
SHAPE00539,46.023983,11.369188,1028
SHAPE00539,46.024017,11.369233,1029
SHAPE00539,46.024208,11.369493,1030
SHAPE00539,46.024326,11.369667,1031
SHAPE00539,46.024464,11.369869,1032
SHAPE00539,46.02477,11.370317,1033
SHAPE00539,46.024998,11.370642,1034
SHAPE00539,46.025055,11.370721,1035
SHAPE00539,46.025177,11.370895,1036
SHAPE00539,46.02531,11.371042,1037
SHAPE00539,46.025658,11.371427,1038
SHAPE00539,46.025673,11.371442,1039
SHAPE00539,46.025757,11.371523,1040
SHAPE00539,46.02629,11.37203,1041
SHAPE00539,46.02632,11.372056,1042
SHAPE00539,46.026684,11.372546,1043
SHAPE00539,46.02691,11.372945,1044
SHAPE00539,46.027027,11.373233,1045
SHAPE00539,46.027103,11.373417,1046
SHAPE00539,46.027145,11.373514,1047
SHAPE00539,46.027275,11.373777,1048
SHAPE00539,46.027424,11.374057,1049
SHAPE00539,46.027424,11.374057,1050
SHAPE00539,46.027473,11.37415,1051
SHAPE00539,46.027584,11.374353,1052
SHAPE00539,46.02768,11.374527,1053
SHAPE00539,46.02776,11.374672,1054
SHAPE00539,46.0279,11.374884,1055
SHAPE00539,46.02804,11.37507,1056
SHAPE00539,46.02843,11.375546,1057
SHAPE00539,46.028687,11.375858,1058
SHAPE00539,46.028934,11.376194,1059
SHAPE00539,46.029026,11.376318,1060
SHAPE00539,46.0291,11.376446,1061
SHAPE00539,46.029236,11.376731,1062
SHAPE00539,46.02931,11.376977,1063
SHAPE00539,46.02936,11.377181,1064
SHAPE00539,46.029396,11.377378,1065
SHAPE00539,46.029423,11.377584,1066
SHAPE00539,46.02943,11.37784,1067
SHAPE00539,46.02941,11.37805,1068
SHAPE00539,46.02935,11.37843,1069
SHAPE00539,46.029217,11.379126,1070
SHAPE00539,46.029175,11.379436,1071
SHAPE00539,46.029156,11.379821,1072
SHAPE00539,46.02916,11.380611,1073
SHAPE00539,46.029167,11.380815,1074
SHAPE00539,46.029213,11.381317,1075
SHAPE00539,46.029255,11.381714,1076
SHAPE00539,46.02929,11.38198,1077
SHAPE00539,46.029373,11.382785,1078
SHAPE00539,46.029373,11.382785,1079
SHAPE00539,46.02938,11.382855,1080
SHAPE00539,46.029396,11.383542,1081
SHAPE00539,46.029457,11.384592,1082
SHAPE00539,46.029484,11.384967,1083
SHAPE00539,46.02951,11.385306,1084
SHAPE00539,46.02972,11.386306,1085
SHAPE00539,46.029785,11.386569,1086
SHAPE00539,46.029827,11.386733,1087
SHAPE00539,46.029926,11.387062,1088
SHAPE00539,46.030033,11.387314,1089
SHAPE00539,46.03006,11.38738,1090
SHAPE00539,46.03008,11.387424,1091
SHAPE00539,46.03018,11.387655,1092
SHAPE00539,46.030243,11.387763,1093
SHAPE00539,46.030376,11.387994,1094
SHAPE00539,46.030567,11.388323,1095
SHAPE00539,46.030582,11.388349,1096
SHAPE00539,46.030582,11.388349,1097
SHAPE00539,46.03089,11.388875,1098
SHAPE00539,46.031223,11.389469,1099
SHAPE00539,46.03161,11.390067,1100
SHAPE00539,46.031624,11.390089,1101
SHAPE00539,46.03222,11.390958,1102
SHAPE00539,46.032528,11.391456,1103
SHAPE00539,46.03265,11.391628,1104
SHAPE00539,46.032772,11.391768,1105
SHAPE00539,46.03281,11.39183,1106
SHAPE00539,46.03294,11.39202,1107
SHAPE00539,46.03309,11.39222,1108
SHAPE00539,46.03344,11.392702,1109
SHAPE00539,46.033474,11.392783,1110
SHAPE00539,46.033516,11.392899,1111
SHAPE00539,46.033573,11.393158,1112
SHAPE00539,46.033604,11.393314,1113
SHAPE00539,46.033607,11.393372,1114
SHAPE00539,46.033623,11.393436,1115
SHAPE00539,46.03369,11.393594,1116
SHAPE00539,46.033794,11.393785,1117
SHAPE00539,46.033997,11.394192,1118
SHAPE00539,46.03407,11.394332,1119
SHAPE00539,46.03407,11.394332,1120
SHAPE00539,46.03411,11.394412,1121
SHAPE00539,46.034184,11.394541,1122
SHAPE00539,46.034237,11.394635,1123
SHAPE00539,46.034374,11.394838,1124
SHAPE00539,46.034527,11.395036,1125
SHAPE00539,46.034866,11.395462,1126
SHAPE00539,46.035183,11.395835,1127
SHAPE00539,46.03572,11.396451,1128
SHAPE00539,46.03612,11.396897,1129
SHAPE00539,46.03631,11.397132,1130
SHAPE00539,46.036415,11.397266,1131
SHAPE00539,46.036533,11.397444,1132
SHAPE00539,46.036785,11.39783,1133
SHAPE00539,46.03709,11.3983,1134
SHAPE00539,46.03717,11.398426,1135
SHAPE00539,46.03717,11.398426,1136
SHAPE00539,46.037212,11.39849,1137
SHAPE00539,46.03736,11.398735,1138
SHAPE00539,46.03741,11.39885,1139
SHAPE00539,46.037464,11.398974,1140
SHAPE00539,46.037518,11.399151,1141
SHAPE00539,46.03751,11.399192,1142
SHAPE00539,46.037514,11.399235,1143
SHAPE00539,46.037525,11.399263,1144
SHAPE00539,46.03754,11.399287,1145
SHAPE00539,46.03756,11.399303,1146
SHAPE00539,46.037582,11.399311,1147
SHAPE00539,46.037605,11.399309,1148
SHAPE00539,46.037624,11.3993,1149
SHAPE00539,46.037647,11.399272,1150
SHAPE00539,46.037663,11.399232,1151
SHAPE00539,46.037746,11.399192,1152
SHAPE00539,46.037853,11.399144,1153
SHAPE00539,46.037975,11.399109,1154
SHAPE00539,46.038136,11.39908,1155
SHAPE00539,46.03821,11.399087,1156
SHAPE00539,46.038372,11.399144,1157
SHAPE00539,46.038498,11.399197,1158
SHAPE00539,46.03862,11.399274,1159
SHAPE00539,46.03883,11.399475,1160
SHAPE00539,46.03901,11.399681,1161
SHAPE00539,46.039555,11.400323,1162
SHAPE00539,46.040016,11.400862,1163
SHAPE00539,46.040222,11.401121,1164
SHAPE00539,46.040573,11.40158,1165
SHAPE00539,46.040897,11.402024,1166
SHAPE00539,46.041473,11.402793,1167
SHAPE00539,46.041664,11.403083,1168
SHAPE00539,46.042007,11.403676,1169
SHAPE00539,46.042347,11.404329,1170
SHAPE00539,46.04259,11.40475,1171
SHAPE00539,46.04276,11.404984,1172
SHAPE00539,46.043056,11.405339,1173
SHAPE00539,46.04366,11.405942,1174
SHAPE00539,46.04372,11.406008,1175
SHAPE00539,46.043964,11.406262,1176
SHAPE00539,46.044357,11.406658,1177
SHAPE00539,46.044632,11.406914,1178
SHAPE00539,46.044632,11.406914,1179
SHAPE00539,46.04469,11.406966,1180
SHAPE00539,46.044777,11.407032,1181
SHAPE00539,46.04484,11.407091,1182
SHAPE00539,46.04486,11.407106,1183
SHAPE00539,46.04521,11.407358,1184
SHAPE00539,46.04555,11.407605,1185
SHAPE00539,46.045574,11.407625,1186
SHAPE00539,46.045643,11.407679,1187
SHAPE00539,46.04572,11.407784,1188
SHAPE00539,46.045856,11.407967,1189
SHAPE00539,46.045998,11.408163,1190
SHAPE00539,46.046303,11.408591,1191
SHAPE00539,46.046436,11.40878,1192
SHAPE00539,46.046482,11.408852,1193
SHAPE00539,46.0468,11.409309,1194
SHAPE00539,46.046818,11.409339,1195
SHAPE00539,46.047047,11.40964,1196
SHAPE00539,46.04726,11.409855,1197
SHAPE00539,46.04747,11.410015,1198
SHAPE00539,46.047523,11.410046,1199
SHAPE00539,46.047558,11.410062,1200
SHAPE00539,46.047794,11.410162,1201
SHAPE00539,46.048824,11.41053,1202
SHAPE00539,46.048897,11.410569,1203
SHAPE00539,46.04896,11.410616,1204
SHAPE00539,46.049053,11.410688,1205
SHAPE00539,46.04938,11.410972,1206
SHAPE00539,46.04943,11.411013,1207
SHAPE00539,46.049652,11.411196,1208
SHAPE00539,46.049652,11.411196,1209
SHAPE00539,46.04968,11.411219,1210
SHAPE00539,46.04979,11.411293,1211
SHAPE00539,46.04988,11.411344,1212
SHAPE00539,46.05033,11.411499,1213
SHAPE00539,46.0505,11.411567,1214
SHAPE00539,46.05112,11.411761,1215
SHAPE00539,46.051445,11.411865,1216
SHAPE00539,46.051647,11.411934,1217
SHAPE00539,46.052284,11.412148,1218
SHAPE00539,46.052376,11.412184,1219
SHAPE00539,46.052425,11.41222,1220
SHAPE00539,46.052486,11.41232,1221
SHAPE00539,46.05253,11.412423,1222
SHAPE00539,46.05256,11.412573,1223
SHAPE00539,46.052555,11.412727,1224
SHAPE00539,46.052536,11.412865,1225
SHAPE00539,46.052456,11.413103,1226
SHAPE00539,46.05236,11.413406,1227
SHAPE00539,46.05225,11.413764,1228
SHAPE00539,46.0521,11.414136,1229
SHAPE00539,46.05198,11.414425,1230
SHAPE00539,46.051826,11.414714,1231
SHAPE00539,46.0515,11.415292,1232
SHAPE00539,46.051395,11.41545,1233
SHAPE00539,46.0513,11.415543,1234
SHAPE00539,46.051186,11.415621,1235
SHAPE00539,46.05086,11.415741,1236
SHAPE00539,46.05037,11.415906,1237
SHAPE00539,46.05018,11.416016,1238
SHAPE00539,46.04998,11.416229,1239
SHAPE00539,46.049892,11.416401,1240
SHAPE00539,46.049828,11.416567,1241
SHAPE00539,46.049778,11.416729,1242
SHAPE00539,46.04966,11.417547,1243
SHAPE00539,46.049496,11.41858,1244
SHAPE00539,46.0494,11.419234,1245
SHAPE00539,46.049297,11.419888,1246
SHAPE00539,46.049175,11.420525,1247
SHAPE00539,46.048958,11.421452,1248
SHAPE00539,46.048958,11.421452,1249
SHAPE00539,46.048923,11.421604,1250
SHAPE00539,46.04861,11.422871,1251
SHAPE00539,46.0485,11.423217,1252
SHAPE00539,46.04788,11.425035,1253
SHAPE00539,46.047726,11.42547,1254
SHAPE00539,46.047417,11.426514,1255
SHAPE00539,46.047318,11.426631,1256
SHAPE00539,46.04722,11.426691,1257
SHAPE00539,46.047092,11.426742,1258
SHAPE00539,46.04698,11.426743,1259
SHAPE00539,46.046814,11.426698,1260
SHAPE00539,46.04684,11.427154,1261
SHAPE00539,46.04685,11.427368,1262
SHAPE00539,46.046837,11.42762,1263
SHAPE00539,46.046745,11.427891,1264
SHAPE00539,46.046665,11.42801,1265
SHAPE00539,46.046494,11.428324,1266
SHAPE00539,46.0464,11.428533,1267
SHAPE00539,46.04623,11.42882,1268
SHAPE00539,46.046135,11.428952,1269
SHAPE00539,46.045654,11.427799,1270
SHAPE00539,46.045334,11.426947,1271
SHAPE00539,46.045284,11.426761,1272
SHAPE00539,46.04529,11.426595,1273
SHAPE00539,46.04541,11.426179,1274
SHAPE00539,46.045467,11.426053,1275
SHAPE00539,46.045563,11.425941,1276
SHAPE00539,46.045666,11.425894,1277
SHAPE00539,46.045837,11.425937,1278
SHAPE00539,46.045963,11.426055,1279
SHAPE00539,46.04612,11.426499,1280
SHAPE00539,46.04622,11.426671,1281
SHAPE00539,46.046314,11.427071,1282
SHAPE00539,46.046406,11.427514,1283
SHAPE00539,46.046535,11.428366,1284
SHAPE00539,46.04656,11.42907,1285
SHAPE00539,46.04657,11.429832,1286
SHAPE00539,46.046482,11.430685,1287
SHAPE00539,46.04634,11.431823,1288
SHAPE00539,46.04612,11.433599,1289
SHAPE00539,46.046017,11.434483,1290
SHAPE00539,46.045933,11.435384,1291
SHAPE00539,46.04592,11.435561,1292
SHAPE00539,46.045876,11.435742,1293
SHAPE00539,46.04585,11.436075,1294
SHAPE00539,46.04578,11.436447,1295
SHAPE00539,46.04572,11.436647,1296
SHAPE00539,46.04563,11.436766,1297
SHAPE00539,46.04551,11.436875,1298
SHAPE00539,46.04544,11.436934,1299
SHAPE00539,46.04538,11.437042,1300
SHAPE00539,46.045353,11.437159,1301
SHAPE00539,46.045353,11.437302,1302
SHAPE00539,46.045387,11.43742,1303
SHAPE00539,46.045444,11.437513,1304
SHAPE00539,46.045513,11.437573,1305
SHAPE00539,46.045616,11.437612,1306
SHAPE00539,46.045864,11.437593,1307
SHAPE00539,46.046112,11.437592,1308
SHAPE00539,46.046448,11.437608,1309
SHAPE00539,46.04674,11.437737,1310
SHAPE00539,46.046844,11.437845,1311
SHAPE00539,46.047127,11.438116,1312
SHAPE00539,46.047348,11.438314,1313
SHAPE00539,46.047405,11.438385,1314
SHAPE00539,46.04754,11.438525,1315
SHAPE00539,46.047665,11.438689,1316
SHAPE00539,46.047985,11.439229,1317
SHAPE00539,46.04823,11.439775,1318
SHAPE00539,46.04873,11.441017,1319
SHAPE00539,46.048904,11.441561,1320
SHAPE00539,46.049004,11.441935,1321
SHAPE00539,46.04902,11.442019,1322
SHAPE00539,46.04917,11.442769,1323
SHAPE00539,46.049183,11.442827,1324
SHAPE00539,46.049202,11.442926,1325
SHAPE00539,46.04934,11.443621,1326
SHAPE00539,46.049683,11.445261,1327
SHAPE00539,46.049774,11.445716,1328
SHAPE00539,46.05,11.446973,1329
SHAPE00539,46.050045,11.447287,1330
SHAPE00539,46.050434,11.449939,1331
SHAPE00539,46.050484,11.450452,1332
SHAPE00539,46.05053,11.450728,1333
SHAPE00539,46.050575,11.450907,1334
SHAPE00539,46.05061,11.451014,1335
SHAPE00539,46.050648,11.451116,1336
SHAPE00539,46.050697,11.451209,1337
SHAPE00539,46.050762,11.451285,1338
SHAPE00539,46.050865,11.451364,1339
SHAPE00539,46.050907,11.451374,1340
SHAPE00539,46.05098,11.451394,1341
SHAPE00539,46.051567,11.45144,1342
SHAPE00539,46.05187,11.451461,1343
SHAPE00539,46.052273,11.451351,1344
SHAPE00539,46.052296,11.451354,1345
SHAPE00539,46.052357,11.451361,1346
SHAPE00539,46.052402,11.45138,1347
SHAPE00539,46.052456,11.451429,1348
SHAPE00539,46.052483,11.451495,1349
SHAPE00539,46.052494,11.451545,1350
SHAPE00539,46.052525,11.451653,1351
SHAPE00539,46.052517,11.45169,1352
SHAPE00539,46.052452,11.451918,1353
SHAPE00539,46.052406,11.452063,1354
SHAPE00539,46.05231,11.452334,1355
SHAPE00539,46.05228,11.452414,1356
SHAPE00539,46.052254,11.452478,1357
SHAPE00539,46.052242,11.452507,1358
SHAPE00539,46.052032,11.453039,1359
SHAPE00539,46.05187,11.453442,1360
SHAPE00539,46.051853,11.453478,1361
SHAPE00539,46.051785,11.453648,1362
SHAPE00539,46.051662,11.453963,1363
SHAPE00539,46.051582,11.454165,1364
SHAPE00539,46.051544,11.454264,1365
SHAPE00539,46.051483,11.454425,1366
SHAPE00539,46.051483,11.454425,1367
SHAPE00539,46.051445,11.454529,1368
SHAPE00539,46.051422,11.454598,1369
SHAPE00539,46.051403,11.454661,1370
SHAPE00539,46.051365,11.45482,1371
SHAPE00539,46.05134,11.454964,1372
SHAPE00539,46.051315,11.455283,1373
SHAPE00539,46.051327,11.455635,1374
SHAPE00539,46.051384,11.456004,1375
SHAPE00539,46.05146,11.456435,1376
SHAPE00539,46.05149,11.4566,1377
SHAPE00539,46.05161,11.457171,1378
SHAPE00539,46.051693,11.457589,1379
SHAPE00539,46.051704,11.457648,1380
SHAPE00539,46.051716,11.457706,1381
SHAPE00539,46.051865,11.458435,1382
SHAPE00539,46.05188,11.458528,1383
SHAPE00539,46.05202,11.459314,1384
SHAPE00539,46.05208,11.459632,1385
SHAPE00539,46.05223,11.460509,1386
SHAPE00539,46.052254,11.46062,1387
SHAPE00539,46.052277,11.460747,1388
SHAPE00539,46.052353,11.46116,1389
SHAPE00539,46.052357,11.461173,1390
SHAPE00539,46.05246,11.461607,1391
SHAPE00539,46.0525,11.461751,1392
SHAPE00539,46.05253,11.461846,1393
SHAPE00539,46.05286,11.462808,1394
SHAPE00539,46.052917,11.463041,1395
SHAPE00539,46.052906,11.463078,1396
SHAPE00539,46.052906,11.46312,1397
SHAPE00539,46.052914,11.463159,1398
SHAPE00539,46.052914,11.463159,1399
SHAPE00539,46.052937,11.46319,1400
SHAPE00539,46.052963,11.463207,1401
SHAPE00539,46.052994,11.463206,1402
SHAPE00539,46.05302,11.46319,1403
SHAPE00539,46.05304,11.46316,1404
SHAPE00539,46.05305,11.463131,1405
SHAPE00539,46.05312,11.463081,1406
SHAPE00539,46.05322,11.463047,1407
SHAPE00539,46.053295,11.463061,1408
SHAPE00539,46.053345,11.463068,1409
SHAPE00539,46.053448,11.463083,1410
SHAPE00539,46.053482,11.463091,1411
SHAPE00539,46.054455,11.463276,1412
SHAPE00539,46.05453,11.46329,1413
SHAPE00539,46.054604,11.463303,1414
SHAPE00539,46.054718,11.46332,1415
SHAPE00539,46.05498,11.463352,1416
SHAPE00539,46.055164,11.463386,1417
SHAPE00539,46.05534,11.463399,1418
SHAPE00539,46.05536,11.463399,1419
SHAPE00539,46.055374,11.4634,1420
SHAPE00539,46.055683,11.463413,1421
SHAPE00539,46.05576,11.463426,1422
SHAPE00539,46.05581,11.463435,1423
SHAPE00539,46.05601,11.463472,1424
SHAPE00539,46.056335,11.46354,1425
SHAPE00539,46.05641,11.463555,1426
SHAPE00539,46.056423,11.463557,1427
SHAPE00539,46.05643,11.463562,1428
SHAPE00539,46.056442,11.463572,1429
SHAPE00539,46.05645,11.463586,1430
SHAPE00539,46.056454,11.46361,1431
SHAPE00539,46.056435,11.463815,1432
SHAPE00539,46.056416,11.463985,1433
SHAPE00539,46.056374,11.464226,1434
SHAPE00539,46.056374,11.464226,1435
SHAPE00539,46.05621,11.465211,1436
SHAPE00539,46.056118,11.465755,1437
SHAPE00539,46.056114,11.465788,1438
SHAPE00539,46.05581,11.467642,1439
SHAPE00539,46.05557,11.469086,1440
SHAPE00539,46.05547,11.469713,1441
SHAPE00539,46.055454,11.469813,1442
SHAPE00540,45.99694,10.840865,1
SHAPE00540,45.997,10.840832,2
SHAPE00540,45.99726,10.840694,3
SHAPE00540,45.997654,10.840446,4
SHAPE00540,45.99803,10.840162,5
SHAPE00540,45.998344,10.839977,6
SHAPE00540,45.998455,10.839953,7
SHAPE00540,45.99861,10.83994,8
SHAPE00540,45.99881,10.839958,9
SHAPE00540,45.999214,10.840061,10
SHAPE00540,45.99949,10.84015,11
SHAPE00540,45.999535,10.840168,12
SHAPE00540,45.999664,10.840218,13
SHAPE00540,45.999966,10.840302,14
SHAPE00540,46.00006,10.840358,15
SHAPE00540,46.000214,10.84045,16
SHAPE00540,46.00073,10.840749,17
SHAPE00540,46.000908,10.840853,18
SHAPE00540,46.000973,10.84089,19
SHAPE00540,46.001232,10.841021,20
SHAPE00540,46.001293,10.84105,21
SHAPE00540,46.001293,10.84105,22
SHAPE00540,46.001457,10.841131,23
SHAPE00540,46.001564,10.841186,24
SHAPE00540,46.001667,10.841229,25
SHAPE00540,46.001717,10.84125,26
SHAPE00540,46.00175,10.841267,27
SHAPE00540,46.001778,10.841278,28
SHAPE00540,46.001877,10.841319,29
SHAPE00540,46.00209,10.841409,30
SHAPE00540,46.002193,10.841453,31
SHAPE00540,46.002277,10.841487,32
SHAPE00540,46.002335,10.841508,33
SHAPE00540,46.00256,10.841578,34
SHAPE00540,46.002705,10.841624,35
SHAPE00540,46.002735,10.841635,36
SHAPE00540,46.00288,10.841681,37
SHAPE00540,46.002934,10.841699,38
SHAPE00540,46.003082,10.841744,39
SHAPE00540,46.003273,10.841804,40
SHAPE00540,46.003407,10.841846,41
SHAPE00540,46.003517,10.841879,42
SHAPE00540,46.003635,10.841922,43
SHAPE00540,46.00399,10.842031,44
SHAPE00540,46.004044,10.842049,45
SHAPE00540,46.004086,10.842063,46
SHAPE00540,46.004276,10.842125,47
SHAPE00540,46.004276,10.842125,48
SHAPE00540,46.004086,10.842063,49
SHAPE00540,46.004044,10.842049,50
SHAPE00540,46.00399,10.842031,51
SHAPE00540,46.003635,10.841922,52
SHAPE00540,46.003635,10.842162,53
SHAPE00540,46.00363,10.842203,54
SHAPE00540,46.003624,10.84224,55
SHAPE00540,46.003586,10.842383,56
SHAPE00540,46.003574,10.842414,57
SHAPE00540,46.003555,10.842444,58
SHAPE00540,46.00339,10.842694,59
SHAPE00540,46.00318,10.843014,60
SHAPE00540,46.003048,10.843221,61
SHAPE00540,46.003036,10.843235,62
SHAPE00540,46.003017,10.843286,63
SHAPE00540,46.00301,10.843336,64
SHAPE00540,46.003006,10.843349,65
SHAPE00540,46.003,10.843413,66
SHAPE00540,46.002995,10.843521,67
SHAPE00540,46.003,10.84363,68
SHAPE00540,46.00301,10.843703,69
SHAPE00540,46.00303,10.843755,70
SHAPE00540,46.00305,10.843799,71
SHAPE00540,46.003036,10.843824,72
SHAPE00540,46.00302,10.843863,73
SHAPE00540,46.002995,10.843932,74
SHAPE00540,46.002975,10.843986,75
SHAPE00540,46.002934,10.844151,76
SHAPE00540,46.00289,10.844538,77
SHAPE00540,46.002823,10.845067,78
SHAPE00540,46.002796,10.845169,79
SHAPE00540,46.002773,10.845254,80
SHAPE00540,46.00274,10.845346,81
SHAPE00540,46.002697,10.845436,82
SHAPE00540,46.0026,10.845551,83
SHAPE00540,46.00249,10.845659,84
SHAPE00540,46.00235,10.845751,85
SHAPE00540,46.002243,10.845817,86
SHAPE00540,46.002243,10.845817,87
SHAPE00540,46.002132,10.845885,88
SHAPE00540,46.001972,10.845951,89
SHAPE00540,46.001884,10.845984,90
SHAPE00540,46.00181,10.846008,91
SHAPE00540,46.001778,10.846053,92
SHAPE00540,46.001755,10.846093,93
SHAPE00540,46.00173,10.846174,94
SHAPE00540,46.001804,10.846221,95
SHAPE00540,46.001984,10.84632,96
SHAPE00540,46.002888,10.846846,97
SHAPE00540,46.002945,10.846881,98
SHAPE00540,46.003445,10.847193,99
SHAPE00540,46.004192,10.847655,100
SHAPE00540,46.005604,10.848338,101
SHAPE00540,46.006393,10.848761,102
SHAPE00540,46.00732,10.849201,103
SHAPE00540,46.00737,10.849216,104
SHAPE00540,46.00737,10.849216,105
SHAPE00540,46.007824,10.849351,106
SHAPE00540,46.007965,10.849474,107
SHAPE00540,46.00809,10.849656,108
SHAPE00540,46.008167,10.84981,109
SHAPE00540,46.008198,10.84991,110
SHAPE00540,46.008194,10.850023,111
SHAPE00540,46.00818,10.850086,112
SHAPE00540,46.0081,10.850423,113
SHAPE00540,46.00805,10.850629,114
SHAPE00540,46.008034,10.85078,115
SHAPE00540,46.008053,10.850913,116
SHAPE00540,46.008102,10.851071,117
SHAPE00540,46.00822,10.851216,118
SHAPE00540,46.009315,10.852057,119
SHAPE00540,46.00967,10.852331,120
SHAPE00540,46.00976,10.852416,121
SHAPE00540,46.010174,10.852916,122
SHAPE00540,46.010998,10.854011,123
SHAPE00540,46.011097,10.854192,124
SHAPE00540,46.01114,10.85433,125
SHAPE00540,46.011158,10.854514,126
SHAPE00540,46.01114,10.854737,127
SHAPE00540,46.011124,10.854882,128
SHAPE00540,46.01113,10.855019,129
SHAPE00540,46.01116,10.855118,130
SHAPE00540,46.0112,10.855183,131
SHAPE00540,46.011246,10.855225,132
SHAPE00540,46.011307,10.85526,133
SHAPE00540,46.01138,10.855283,134
SHAPE00540,46.011543,10.855299,135
SHAPE00540,46.013172,10.855273,136
SHAPE00540,46.013294,10.855247,137
SHAPE00540,46.014126,10.854926,138
SHAPE00540,46.01422,10.854918,139
SHAPE00540,46.01428,10.854934,140
SHAPE00540,46.01433,10.854975,141
SHAPE00540,46.014374,10.855061,142
SHAPE00540,46.014397,10.855191,143
SHAPE00540,46.014393,10.855269,144
SHAPE00540,46.014366,10.855365,145
SHAPE00540,46.01349,10.857364,146
SHAPE00540,46.013264,10.857879,147
SHAPE00540,46.013046,10.858375,148
SHAPE00540,46.012993,10.858492,149
SHAPE00540,46.012463,10.859696,150
SHAPE00540,46.012356,10.859886,151
SHAPE00540,46.012234,10.860047,152
SHAPE00540,46.012074,10.860209,153
SHAPE00540,46.011833,10.860389,154
SHAPE00540,46.011787,10.860455,155
SHAPE00540,46.01175,10.860518,156
SHAPE00540,46.01175,10.860518,157
SHAPE00540,46.011364,10.861303,158
SHAPE00540,46.01135,10.861367,159
SHAPE00540,46.01134,10.861451,160
SHAPE00540,46.011333,10.861569,161
SHAPE00540,46.011337,10.86167,162
SHAPE00540,46.01134,10.861692,163
SHAPE00540,46.011368,10.861905,164
SHAPE00540,46.011513,10.863039,165
SHAPE00540,46.0116,10.863713,166
SHAPE00540,46.01163,10.863932,167
SHAPE00540,46.011646,10.864053,168
SHAPE00540,46.01167,10.864174,169
SHAPE00540,46.011726,10.864316,170
SHAPE00540,46.011803,10.864445,171
SHAPE00540,46.012142,10.864926,172
SHAPE00540,46.012157,10.864946,173
SHAPE00540,46.01222,10.865051,174
SHAPE00540,46.01229,10.865205,175
SHAPE00540,46.01265,10.866142,176
SHAPE00540,46.012684,10.866272,177
SHAPE00540,46.012802,10.866697,178
SHAPE00540,46.013084,10.867719,179
SHAPE00540,46.01319,10.868167,180
SHAPE00540,46.0132,10.868382,181
SHAPE00540,46.01322,10.868726,182
SHAPE00540,46.013176,10.86908,183
SHAPE00540,46.013176,10.86908,184
SHAPE00540,46.01322,10.868726,185
SHAPE00540,46.0132,10.868382,186
SHAPE00540,46.01319,10.868167,187
SHAPE00540,46.013367,10.86792,188
SHAPE00540,46.01403,10.867494,189
SHAPE00540,46.014046,10.867483,190
SHAPE00540,46.014206,10.867401,191
SHAPE00540,46.014473,10.867341,192
SHAPE00540,46.01457,10.867331,193
SHAPE00540,46.01485,10.867333,194
SHAPE00540,46.01503,10.867323,195
SHAPE00540,46.015137,10.8673,196
SHAPE00540,46.01523,10.867274,197
SHAPE00540,46.015526,10.867179,198
SHAPE00540,46.01585,10.867,199
SHAPE00540,46.01599,10.866941,200
SHAPE00540,46.01609,10.866939,201
SHAPE00540,46.016212,10.866983,202
SHAPE00540,46.016285,10.867036,203
SHAPE00540,46.016403,10.867137,204
SHAPE00540,46.01664,10.867395,205
SHAPE00540,46.016685,10.867446,206
SHAPE00540,46.01692,10.867702,207
SHAPE00540,46.01721,10.868001,208
SHAPE00540,46.01734,10.86808,209
SHAPE00540,46.01748,10.868127,210
SHAPE00540,46.0176,10.86816,211
SHAPE00540,46.018707,10.868237,212
SHAPE00540,46.018974,10.868233,213
SHAPE00540,46.019264,10.868176,214
SHAPE00540,46.019493,10.868075,215
SHAPE00540,46.020428,10.867506,216
SHAPE00540,46.020626,10.867374,217
SHAPE00540,46.02079,10.867272,218
SHAPE00540,46.020924,10.867192,219
SHAPE00540,46.020992,10.867149,220
SHAPE00540,46.02144,10.866915,221
SHAPE00540,46.02157,10.866846,222
SHAPE00540,46.02157,10.866846,223
SHAPE00540,46.0216,10.866831,224
SHAPE00540,46.021633,10.866817,225
SHAPE00540,46.02183,10.866738,226
SHAPE00540,46.022144,10.866572,227
SHAPE00540,46.023705,10.865774,228
SHAPE00540,46.023705,10.865774,229
SHAPE00540,46.02376,10.865746,230
SHAPE00540,46.023914,10.865669,231
SHAPE00540,46.023937,10.865649,232
SHAPE00540,46.024014,10.865584,233
SHAPE00540,46.024265,10.865278,234
SHAPE00540,46.024338,10.865192,235
SHAPE00540,46.02444,10.865091,236
SHAPE00540,46.024517,10.865074,237
SHAPE00540,46.024586,10.865089,238
SHAPE00540,46.024654,10.86512,239
SHAPE00540,46.02485,10.86527,240
SHAPE00540,46.02514,10.865571,241
SHAPE00540,46.02547,10.865921,242
SHAPE00540,46.026226,10.866844,243
SHAPE00540,46.026615,10.867361,244
SHAPE00540,46.02683,10.867705,245
SHAPE00540,46.02696,10.867858,246
SHAPE00540,46.027092,10.867949,247
SHAPE00540,46.02718,10.867995,248
SHAPE00540,46.02718,10.867995,249
SHAPE00540,46.027256,10.868035,250
SHAPE00540,46.027576,10.86815,251
SHAPE00540,46.0276,10.86815,252
SHAPE00540,46.02775,10.868148,253
SHAPE00540,46.02815,10.867958,254
SHAPE00540,46.02825,10.867918,255
SHAPE00540,46.02836,10.867906,256
SHAPE00540,46.02846,10.867909,257
SHAPE00540,46.028496,10.867914,258
SHAPE00540,46.02867,10.867967,259
SHAPE00540,46.028866,10.86807,260
SHAPE00540,46.029083,10.868201,261
SHAPE00540,46.029114,10.868209,262
SHAPE00540,46.029137,10.868206,263
SHAPE00540,46.02916,10.868193,264
SHAPE00540,46.02918,10.868159,265
SHAPE00540,46.02918,10.868118,266
SHAPE00540,46.029175,10.868091,267
SHAPE00540,46.029163,10.868065,268
SHAPE00540,46.02915,10.868043,269
SHAPE00540,46.02912,10.868015,270
SHAPE00540,46.028786,10.867739,271
SHAPE00540,46.028656,10.867632,272
SHAPE00540,46.02857,10.867529,273
SHAPE00540,46.028465,10.86738,274
SHAPE00540,46.02838,10.867231,275
SHAPE00540,46.028336,10.867087,276
SHAPE00540,46.028294,10.866898,277
SHAPE00540,46.02818,10.865972,278
SHAPE00540,46.02809,10.86556,279
SHAPE00540,46.028072,10.865425,280
SHAPE00540,46.028072,10.865374,281
SHAPE00540,46.02809,10.865323,282
SHAPE00540,46.02813,10.865296,283
SHAPE00540,46.028168,10.865298,284
SHAPE00540,46.028206,10.865315,285
SHAPE00540,46.02852,10.865715,286
SHAPE00540,46.028584,10.865796,287
SHAPE00540,46.028957,10.866306,288
SHAPE00540,46.029106,10.866519,289
SHAPE00540,46.02973,10.867435,290
SHAPE00540,46.02982,10.867557,291
SHAPE00540,46.0299,10.867709,292
SHAPE00540,46.02996,10.867868,293
SHAPE00540,46.02999,10.868024,294
SHAPE00540,46.03002,10.868237,295
SHAPE00540,46.03006,10.868606,296
SHAPE00540,46.030075,10.86884,297
SHAPE00540,46.030087,10.869156,298
SHAPE00540,46.030113,10.869235,299
SHAPE00540,46.03015,10.869266,300
SHAPE00540,46.030193,10.869283,301
SHAPE00540,46.030243,10.869267,302
SHAPE00540,46.030277,10.869247,303
SHAPE00540,46.030304,10.869184,304
SHAPE00540,46.030308,10.869117,305
SHAPE00540,46.0303,10.869041,306
SHAPE00540,46.03025,10.86882,307
SHAPE00540,46.03023,10.868724,308
SHAPE00540,46.03024,10.868625,309
SHAPE00540,46.030243,10.868551,310
SHAPE00540,46.030262,10.868491,311
SHAPE00540,46.030304,10.868431,312
SHAPE00540,46.030365,10.868378,313
SHAPE00540,46.03041,10.868371,314
SHAPE00540,46.03047,10.868387,315
SHAPE00540,46.030552,10.868419,316
SHAPE00540,46.031017,10.868593,317
SHAPE00540,46.031033,10.868598,318
SHAPE00540,46.03125,10.868687,319
SHAPE00540,46.031265,10.868692,320
SHAPE00540,46.031265,10.868692,321
SHAPE00540,46.031506,10.868777,322
SHAPE00540,46.031616,10.868839,323
SHAPE00540,46.031654,10.868881,324
SHAPE00540,46.03167,10.868899,325
SHAPE00540,46.031673,10.868907,326
SHAPE00540,46.031765,10.86901,327
SHAPE00540,46.032047,10.869543,328
SHAPE00540,46.032154,10.869723,329
SHAPE00540,46.03226,10.869857,330
SHAPE00540,46.03237,10.86993,331
SHAPE00540,46.032536,10.869985,332
SHAPE00540,46.032677,10.870013,333
SHAPE00540,46.03278,10.870025,334
SHAPE00540,46.033108,10.870048,335
SHAPE00540,46.033154,10.870051,336
SHAPE00540,46.03339,10.870069,337
SHAPE00540,46.03379,10.870099,338
SHAPE00540,46.03379,10.870099,339
SHAPE00540,46.033863,10.870105,340
SHAPE00540,46.03419,10.870136,341
SHAPE00540,46.034306,10.870147,342
SHAPE00540,46.034332,10.87015,343
SHAPE00540,46.034515,10.870239,344
SHAPE00540,46.034534,10.870251,345
SHAPE00540,46.03454,10.870311,346
SHAPE00540,46.034554,10.870366,347
SHAPE00540,46.034584,10.870412,348
SHAPE00540,46.03462,10.870443,349
SHAPE00540,46.03466,10.870457,350
SHAPE00540,46.034702,10.870451,351
SHAPE00540,46.03474,10.870426,352
SHAPE00540,46.03474,10.870446,353
SHAPE00540,46.034756,10.870696,354
SHAPE00540,46.03476,10.870743,355
SHAPE00540,46.034832,10.871229,356
SHAPE00540,46.034847,10.87136,357
SHAPE00540,46.034904,10.871637,358
SHAPE00540,46.034985,10.871892,359
SHAPE00540,46.0352,10.87246,360
SHAPE00540,46.03538,10.872905,361
SHAPE00540,46.035408,10.872973,362
SHAPE00540,46.035496,10.873185,363
SHAPE00540,46.035522,10.873251,364
SHAPE00540,46.03554,10.873297,365
SHAPE00540,46.035652,10.873562,366
SHAPE00543,45.992733,11.219077,1
SHAPE00543,45.99252,11.219405,2
SHAPE00543,45.992393,11.219616,3
SHAPE00543,45.99231,11.219726,4
SHAPE00543,45.992226,11.219801,5
SHAPE00543,45.99213,11.219851,6
SHAPE00543,45.992054,11.21989,7
SHAPE00543,45.99197,11.219899,8
SHAPE00543,45.991814,11.219868,9
SHAPE00543,45.991776,11.219855,10
SHAPE00543,45.991238,11.219688,11
SHAPE00543,45.990932,11.21958,12
SHAPE00543,45.990677,11.219489,13
SHAPE00543,45.990055,11.219217,14
SHAPE00543,45.98994,11.219171,15
SHAPE00543,45.98994,11.219171,16
SHAPE00543,45.989468,11.218975,17
SHAPE00543,45.989304,11.218981,18
SHAPE00543,45.989174,11.219046,19
SHAPE00543,45.98905,11.219188,20
SHAPE00543,45.988716,11.220048,21
SHAPE00543,45.98858,11.220394,22
SHAPE00543,45.98843,11.22078,23
SHAPE00543,45.988396,11.220923,24
SHAPE00543,45.988384,11.221185,25
SHAPE00543,45.988445,11.221395,26
SHAPE00543,45.988823,11.221947,27
SHAPE00543,45.98895,11.222138,28
SHAPE00543,45.989056,11.222348,29
SHAPE00543,45.989056,11.222348,30
SHAPE00543,45.989136,11.2225,31
SHAPE00543,45.989624,11.223597,32
SHAPE00543,45.98976,11.224094,33
SHAPE00543,45.989834,11.224628,34
SHAPE00543,45.989857,11.225155,35
SHAPE00543,45.98983,11.225388,36
SHAPE00543,45.989788,11.225677,37
SHAPE00543,45.989697,11.226018,38
SHAPE00543,45.98966,11.226192,39
SHAPE00543,45.989643,11.226423,40
SHAPE00543,45.98964,11.22665,41
SHAPE00543,45.98958,11.226965,42
SHAPE00543,45.989437,11.227326,43
SHAPE00543,45.98927,11.227623,44
SHAPE00543,45.987904,11.228986,45
SHAPE00543,45.987274,11.229591,46
SHAPE00543,45.987022,11.229898,47
SHAPE00543,45.986767,11.230315,48
SHAPE00543,45.986614,11.230554,49
SHAPE00543,45.986523,11.230648,50
SHAPE00543,45.98642,11.230639,51
SHAPE00543,45.98633,11.230543,52
SHAPE00543,45.98624,11.230445,53
SHAPE00543,45.986156,11.230392,54
SHAPE00543,45.986042,11.230402,55
SHAPE00543,45.98596,11.230524,56
SHAPE00543,45.985893,11.231121,57
SHAPE00543,45.985786,11.231274,58
SHAPE00543,45.98564,11.231311,59
SHAPE00543,45.985443,11.231246,60
SHAPE00543,45.985195,11.231224,61
SHAPE00543,45.98511,11.231256,62
SHAPE00543,45.985035,11.231342,63
SHAPE00543,45.985012,11.231487,64
SHAPE00543,45.985046,11.231627,65
SHAPE00543,45.98513,11.23178,66
SHAPE00543,45.985176,11.231867,67
SHAPE00543,45.985214,11.231948,68
SHAPE00543,45.985218,11.232074,69
SHAPE00543,45.9852,11.232208,70
SHAPE00543,45.985092,11.23236,71
SHAPE00543,45.9849,11.232473,72
SHAPE00543,45.98474,11.232546,73
SHAPE00543,45.984634,11.232666,74
SHAPE00543,45.984634,11.232666,75
SHAPE00543,45.984596,11.232773,76
SHAPE00543,45.984566,11.233069,77
SHAPE00543,45.98454,11.23321,78
SHAPE00543,45.98449,11.233303,79
SHAPE00543,45.98436,11.233392,80
SHAPE00543,45.98414,11.23348,81
SHAPE00543,45.984005,11.233549,82
SHAPE00543,45.98388,11.23374,83
SHAPE00543,45.98363,11.234178,84
SHAPE00543,45.983467,11.234379,85
SHAPE00543,45.983166,11.234638,86
SHAPE00543,45.983017,11.234797,87
SHAPE00543,45.98293,11.234919,88
SHAPE00543,45.981945,11.236719,89
SHAPE00543,45.98171,11.237158,90
SHAPE00543,45.98154,11.23761,91
SHAPE00543,45.981316,11.237976,92
SHAPE00543,45.980976,11.238302,93
SHAPE00543,45.980724,11.23843,94
SHAPE00543,45.980595,11.238479,95
SHAPE00543,45.980415,11.23853,96
SHAPE00543,45.97989,11.238568,97
SHAPE00543,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE00543,45.979637,11.238509,99
SHAPE00543,45.979527,11.238443,100
SHAPE00543,45.9793,11.238207,101
SHAPE00543,45.97923,11.238064,102
SHAPE00543,45.979214,11.238016,103
SHAPE00543,45.97919,11.237944,104
SHAPE00543,45.979164,11.237839,105
SHAPE00543,45.979103,11.237358,106
SHAPE00543,45.979103,11.237358,107
SHAPE00543,45.979084,11.237212,108
SHAPE00543,45.97903,11.236975,109
SHAPE00543,45.978992,11.236865,110
SHAPE00543,45.978924,11.236722,111
SHAPE00543,45.978725,11.236492,112
SHAPE00543,45.978718,11.236465,113
SHAPE00543,45.978672,11.236396,114
SHAPE00543,45.978634,11.236379,115
SHAPE00543,45.978573,11.236305,116
SHAPE00543,45.97844,11.236186,117
SHAPE00543,45.97841,11.236156,118
SHAPE00543,45.978233,11.235997,119
SHAPE00543,45.97791,11.235693,120
SHAPE00543,45.977722,11.235526,121
SHAPE00543,45.977573,11.235387,122
SHAPE00543,45.977505,11.235305,123
SHAPE00543,45.97744,11.235183,124
SHAPE00543,45.97729,11.234664,125
SHAPE00543,45.97724,11.23455,126
SHAPE00543,45.977154,11.2344,127
SHAPE00543,45.977093,11.234253,128
SHAPE00543,45.97706,11.234131,129
SHAPE00543,45.97703,11.233977,130
SHAPE00543,45.977013,11.233857,131
SHAPE00543,45.976982,11.233776,132
SHAPE00543,45.976917,11.233697,133
SHAPE00543,45.97684,11.233626,134
SHAPE00543,45.97668,11.233476,135
SHAPE00543,45.97625,11.233125,136
SHAPE00543,45.975697,11.232762,137
SHAPE00543,45.9756,11.232714,138
SHAPE00543,45.975502,11.232692,139
SHAPE00543,45.975063,11.232771,140
SHAPE00543,45.974506,11.232869,141
SHAPE00543,45.97443,11.232873,142
SHAPE00543,45.974144,11.232751,143
SHAPE00543,45.973766,11.232587,144
SHAPE00543,45.973686,11.232533,145
SHAPE00543,45.973618,11.232453,146
SHAPE00543,45.973495,11.232283,147
SHAPE00543,45.9734,11.232193,148
SHAPE00543,45.973316,11.232158,149
SHAPE00543,45.97299,11.232139,150
SHAPE00543,45.97286,11.232112,151
SHAPE00543,45.972786,11.232067,152
SHAPE00543,45.972725,11.231999,153
SHAPE00543,45.97269,11.231919,154
SHAPE00543,45.972656,11.231769,155
SHAPE00543,45.972614,11.231589,156
SHAPE00543,45.972572,11.231469,157
SHAPE00543,45.97252,11.231376,158
SHAPE00543,45.97227,11.231036,159
SHAPE00543,45.972183,11.230962,160
SHAPE00543,45.972088,11.230924,161
SHAPE00543,45.971996,11.230922,162
SHAPE00543,45.97187,11.230953,163
SHAPE00543,45.971672,11.231009,164
SHAPE00543,45.97156,11.231021,165
SHAPE00543,45.971462,11.231016,166
SHAPE00543,45.971375,11.231031,167
SHAPE00543,45.971172,11.231173,168
SHAPE00543,45.97108,11.231176,169
SHAPE00543,45.97097,11.231111,170
SHAPE00543,45.97045,11.230715,171
SHAPE00543,45.97039,11.230682,172
SHAPE00543,45.97033,11.230675,173
SHAPE00543,45.97015,11.230739,174
SHAPE00543,45.97006,11.230761,175
SHAPE00543,45.969997,11.230761,176
SHAPE00543,45.969627,11.230579,177
SHAPE00543,45.9693,11.230411,178
SHAPE00543,45.969215,11.230333,179
SHAPE00543,45.96912,11.230194,180
SHAPE00543,45.969036,11.229996,181
SHAPE00543,45.96899,11.229806,182
SHAPE00543,45.968987,11.229661,183
SHAPE00543,45.969006,11.229486,184
SHAPE00543,45.969032,11.22938,185
SHAPE00543,45.96904,11.229291,186
SHAPE00543,45.969036,11.229191,187
SHAPE00543,45.969013,11.229104,188
SHAPE00543,45.96885,11.228688,189
SHAPE00543,45.96864,11.228141,190
SHAPE00543,45.96855,11.227978,191
SHAPE00543,45.968258,11.227585,192
SHAPE00543,45.96801,11.227333,193
SHAPE00543,45.9677,11.227141,194
SHAPE00543,45.967373,11.226916,195
SHAPE00543,45.967373,11.226916,196
SHAPE00543,45.96732,11.226879,197
SHAPE00543,45.967278,11.226851,198
SHAPE00543,45.967262,11.226842,199
SHAPE00543,45.967163,11.226805,200
SHAPE00543,45.967068,11.22683,201
SHAPE00543,45.966652,11.227184,202
SHAPE00543,45.966568,11.227218,203
SHAPE00543,45.96641,11.227244,204
SHAPE00543,45.966316,11.22722,205
SHAPE00543,45.966225,11.227163,206
SHAPE00543,45.966076,11.227008,207
SHAPE00543,45.965973,11.226899,208
SHAPE00543,45.96589,11.226866,209
SHAPE00543,45.965755,11.226873,210
SHAPE00543,45.96567,11.226872,211
SHAPE00543,45.96559,11.226837,212
SHAPE00543,45.965435,11.226688,213
SHAPE00543,45.9653,11.226522,214
SHAPE00543,45.96526,11.226378,215
SHAPE00543,45.965275,11.226149,216
SHAPE00543,45.965313,11.225717,217
SHAPE00543,45.96534,11.225265,218
SHAPE00543,45.965336,11.224957,219
SHAPE00543,45.965343,11.224677,220
SHAPE00543,45.965343,11.224655,221
SHAPE00543,45.965343,11.224655,222
SHAPE00543,45.965343,11.224487,223
SHAPE00543,45.965324,11.22435,224
SHAPE00543,45.96525,11.224161,225
SHAPE00543,45.965065,11.223736,226
SHAPE00543,45.965008,11.223478,227
SHAPE00543,45.96498,11.222857,228
SHAPE00543,45.964943,11.222741,229
SHAPE00543,45.964878,11.22267,230
SHAPE00543,45.9646,11.222568,231
SHAPE00543,45.964428,11.222432,232
SHAPE00543,45.96432,11.222236,233
SHAPE00543,45.964245,11.221814,234
SHAPE00543,45.964176,11.22159,235
SHAPE00543,45.964054,11.221412,236
SHAPE00543,45.963852,11.221266,237
SHAPE00543,45.963367,11.221068,238
SHAPE00543,45.963333,11.221062,239
SHAPE00543,45.963333,11.221062,240
SHAPE00543,45.963066,11.221004,241
SHAPE00543,45.962944,11.220942,242
SHAPE00543,45.96286,11.220884,243
SHAPE00543,45.96268,11.220718,244
SHAPE00543,45.962234,11.220313,245
SHAPE00543,45.9622,11.220241,246
SHAPE00543,45.962185,11.220158,247
SHAPE00543,45.962173,11.220016,248
SHAPE00543,45.96218,11.219731,249
SHAPE00543,45.962162,11.219619,250
SHAPE00543,45.962143,11.219554,251
SHAPE00543,45.962112,11.21949,252
SHAPE00543,45.96207,11.219418,253
SHAPE00543,45.961998,11.219348,254
SHAPE00543,45.96158,11.219069,255
SHAPE00543,45.96135,11.218931,256
SHAPE00543,45.961243,11.218922,257
SHAPE00543,45.961147,11.218976,258
SHAPE00543,45.961075,11.219119,259
SHAPE00543,45.960976,11.219403,260
SHAPE00543,45.960915,11.219459,261
SHAPE00543,45.960796,11.219487,262
SHAPE00543,45.9607,11.219498,263
SHAPE00543,45.960495,11.21953,264
SHAPE00543,45.960323,11.219549,265
SHAPE00543,45.960274,11.219522,266
SHAPE00543,45.960224,11.219463,267
SHAPE00543,45.960186,11.219372,268
SHAPE00543,45.960094,11.219135,269
SHAPE00543,45.960056,11.219068,270
SHAPE00543,45.960007,11.219036,271
SHAPE00543,45.959957,11.219035,272
SHAPE00543,45.959885,11.219058,273
SHAPE00543,45.959797,11.219122,274
SHAPE00543,45.95963,11.219399,275
SHAPE00543,45.959465,11.219691,276
SHAPE00543,45.95937,11.219758,277
SHAPE00543,45.959286,11.219761,278
SHAPE00543,45.959198,11.219718,279
SHAPE00543,45.95914,11.219646,280
SHAPE00543,45.95908,11.219553,281
SHAPE00543,45.95902,11.219503,282
SHAPE00543,45.958973,11.219489,283
SHAPE00543,45.958916,11.219498,284
SHAPE00543,45.95877,11.219598,285
SHAPE00543,45.958515,11.219778,286
SHAPE00543,45.95846,11.219868,287
SHAPE00543,45.958447,11.219985,288
SHAPE00543,45.95858,11.220485,289
SHAPE00543,45.958622,11.220632,290
SHAPE00543,45.95864,11.220763,291
SHAPE00543,45.95862,11.220891,292
SHAPE00543,45.95856,11.22098,293
SHAPE00543,45.958485,11.221022,294
SHAPE00543,45.958233,11.221036,295
SHAPE00543,45.95765,11.221042,296
SHAPE00543,45.957493,11.221013,297
SHAPE00543,45.957417,11.220961,298
SHAPE00543,45.957333,11.220819,299
SHAPE00543,45.957146,11.220278,300
SHAPE00543,45.957104,11.220061,301
SHAPE00543,45.95708,11.219841,302
SHAPE00543,45.957073,11.219372,303
SHAPE00543,45.95706,11.219267,304
SHAPE00543,45.957035,11.219176,305
SHAPE00543,45.956997,11.219095,306
SHAPE00543,45.956936,11.219036,307
SHAPE00543,45.956875,11.218996,308
SHAPE00543,45.95677,11.218972,309
SHAPE00543,45.95661,11.218936,310
SHAPE00543,45.956562,11.218905,311
SHAPE00543,45.956505,11.218843,312
SHAPE00543,45.956463,11.218755,313
SHAPE00543,45.95642,11.218596,314
SHAPE00543,45.95638,11.218465,315
SHAPE00543,45.956345,11.218414,316
SHAPE00543,45.95628,11.218341,317
SHAPE00543,45.956112,11.218198,318
SHAPE00543,45.95588,11.21776,319
SHAPE00543,45.95578,11.217648,320
SHAPE00543,45.955708,11.217564,321
SHAPE00543,45.95567,11.217476,322
SHAPE00543,45.95566,11.217368,323
SHAPE00543,45.95569,11.217213,324
SHAPE00543,45.955727,11.217032,325
SHAPE00543,45.955738,11.216896,326
SHAPE00543,45.95572,11.216785,327
SHAPE00543,45.955658,11.216674,328
SHAPE00543,45.95555,11.216504,329
SHAPE00543,45.955494,11.216397,330
SHAPE00543,45.955406,11.216044,331
SHAPE00543,45.955353,11.215955,332
SHAPE00543,45.95528,11.215906,333
SHAPE00543,45.955112,11.215869,334
SHAPE00543,45.954823,11.215825,335
SHAPE00543,45.954746,11.21584,336
SHAPE00543,45.9545,11.215935,337
SHAPE00543,45.954327,11.215909,338
SHAPE00543,45.954056,11.215835,339
SHAPE00543,45.95394,11.215722,340
SHAPE00543,45.95386,11.215528,341
SHAPE00543,45.95377,11.215269,342
SHAPE00543,45.953648,11.21509,343
SHAPE00543,45.953545,11.215004,344
SHAPE00543,45.95323,11.214745,345
SHAPE00543,45.952934,11.214368,346
SHAPE00543,45.952778,11.21429,347
SHAPE00543,45.952778,11.21429,348
SHAPE00543,45.95259,11.214195,349
SHAPE00543,45.95253,11.21411,350
SHAPE00543,45.95249,11.214002,351
SHAPE00543,45.952484,11.213895,352
SHAPE00543,45.9525,11.213131,353
SHAPE00543,45.952366,11.212252,354
SHAPE00543,45.952267,11.211657,355
SHAPE00543,45.95216,11.211432,356
SHAPE00543,45.95136,11.210553,357
SHAPE00543,45.951138,11.210313,358
SHAPE00543,45.951042,11.210263,359
SHAPE00543,45.95095,11.210275,360
SHAPE00543,45.950893,11.210288,361
SHAPE00543,45.950836,11.210325,362
SHAPE00543,45.950775,11.210381,363
SHAPE00543,45.9507,11.210542,364
SHAPE00543,45.950565,11.210847,365
SHAPE00543,45.950516,11.210938,366
SHAPE00543,45.95046,11.210996,367
SHAPE00543,45.95041,11.21103,368
SHAPE00543,45.95031,11.211052,369
SHAPE00543,45.950153,11.211015,370
SHAPE00543,45.95001,11.210857,371
SHAPE00543,45.94993,11.210622,372
SHAPE00543,45.949818,11.209786,373
SHAPE00543,45.94962,11.209463,374
SHAPE00543,45.949398,11.209219,375
SHAPE00543,45.949337,11.209134,376
SHAPE00543,45.949337,11.209134,377
SHAPE00543,45.94928,11.209056,378
SHAPE00543,45.949184,11.208794,379
SHAPE00543,45.94914,11.208513,380
SHAPE00543,45.94914,11.208261,381
SHAPE00543,45.949177,11.208088,382
SHAPE00543,45.949253,11.207891,383
SHAPE00543,45.94932,11.207794,384
SHAPE00543,45.94946,11.207606,385
SHAPE00543,45.949726,11.207255,386
SHAPE00543,45.949944,11.206991,387
SHAPE00543,45.95,11.206889,388
SHAPE00543,45.95002,11.206751,389
SHAPE00543,45.94998,11.206595,390
SHAPE00543,45.949917,11.206493,391
SHAPE00543,45.94982,11.206438,392
SHAPE00543,45.94967,11.206383,393
SHAPE00543,45.949535,11.206356,394
SHAPE00543,45.949482,11.206289,395
SHAPE00543,45.94945,11.206194,396
SHAPE00543,45.94947,11.206057,397
SHAPE00543,45.949482,11.205827,398
SHAPE00543,45.949497,11.205579,399
SHAPE00543,45.949493,11.205312,400
SHAPE00543,45.94952,11.205112,401
SHAPE00543,45.949577,11.204867,402
SHAPE00543,45.949673,11.204574,403
SHAPE00543,45.94971,11.204376,404
SHAPE00543,45.9497,11.204217,405
SHAPE00543,45.94967,11.204137,406
SHAPE00543,45.949627,11.204098,407
SHAPE00543,45.949535,11.204058,408
SHAPE00543,45.94949,11.204021,409
SHAPE00543,45.949425,11.204004,410
SHAPE00543,45.94936,11.204014,411
SHAPE00543,45.94922,11.204061,412
SHAPE00543,45.94911,11.204107,413
SHAPE00543,45.94902,11.204158,414
SHAPE00543,45.948925,11.204266,415
SHAPE00543,45.94874,11.204425,416
SHAPE00543,45.948288,11.205011,417
SHAPE00543,45.948124,11.20524,418
SHAPE00543,45.94803,11.205525,419
SHAPE00543,45.947983,11.20569,420
SHAPE00543,45.947853,11.206208,421
SHAPE00543,45.947605,11.206851,422
SHAPE00543,45.94747,11.207088,423
SHAPE00543,45.94722,11.207371,424
SHAPE00543,45.946445,11.207708,425
SHAPE00543,45.945435,11.208284,426
SHAPE00543,45.94453,11.209105,427
SHAPE00543,45.944237,11.2094,428
SHAPE00543,45.943806,11.209884,429
SHAPE00543,45.943188,11.210706,430
SHAPE00543,45.94261,11.212014,431
SHAPE00543,45.94228,11.213246,432
SHAPE00543,45.942047,11.214805,433
SHAPE00543,45.942013,11.214966,434
SHAPE00543,45.941837,11.215861,435
SHAPE00543,45.94165,11.216551,436
SHAPE00543,45.941483,11.217148,437
SHAPE00543,45.941357,11.217361,438
SHAPE00543,45.94123,11.217492,439
SHAPE00543,45.940933,11.217786,440
SHAPE00543,45.94071,11.217994,441
SHAPE00543,45.94046,11.218182,442
SHAPE00543,45.94014,11.218279,443
SHAPE00543,45.93999,11.218329,444
SHAPE00543,45.939674,11.218568,445
SHAPE00543,45.93958,11.218666,446
SHAPE00543,45.93951,11.218814,447
SHAPE00543,45.939465,11.21897,448
SHAPE00543,45.939392,11.219021,449
SHAPE00543,45.93933,11.219048,450
SHAPE00543,45.93924,11.219028,451
SHAPE00543,45.939163,11.218957,452
SHAPE00543,45.939114,11.218891,453
SHAPE00543,45.93904,11.218826,454
SHAPE00543,45.938957,11.218807,455
SHAPE00543,45.938885,11.218815,456
SHAPE00543,45.938766,11.21885,457
SHAPE00543,45.938503,11.218938,458
SHAPE00543,45.938034,11.218966,459
SHAPE00543,45.937733,11.219026,460
SHAPE00543,45.937523,11.219145,461
SHAPE00543,45.93732,11.219382,462
SHAPE00543,45.937126,11.219634,463
SHAPE00543,45.93671,11.220196,464
SHAPE00543,45.936504,11.220505,465
SHAPE00543,45.93632,11.220715,466
SHAPE00543,45.936123,11.220874,467
SHAPE00543,45.935883,11.220998,468
SHAPE00543,45.93577,11.221023,469
SHAPE00543,45.935513,11.22118,470
SHAPE00543,45.935196,11.221342,471
SHAPE00543,45.935005,11.221471,472
SHAPE00543,45.934837,11.22158,473
SHAPE00543,45.93471,11.221583,474
SHAPE00543,45.934566,11.221545,475
SHAPE00543,45.934467,11.221528,476
SHAPE00543,45.934395,11.221619,477
SHAPE00543,45.934326,11.221789,478
SHAPE00543,45.934273,11.222022,479
SHAPE00543,45.934246,11.22238,480
SHAPE00543,45.93419,11.222527,481
SHAPE00543,45.934135,11.222594,482
SHAPE00543,45.934002,11.222825,483
SHAPE00543,45.93373,11.223216,484
SHAPE00543,45.933628,11.22343,485
SHAPE00543,45.933514,11.223672,486
SHAPE00543,45.933475,11.223827,487
SHAPE00543,45.933456,11.22393,488
SHAPE00543,45.93345,11.224224,489
SHAPE00543,45.933487,11.224586,490
SHAPE00543,45.933548,11.22482,491
SHAPE00543,45.933804,11.225815,492
SHAPE00543,45.933872,11.22598,493
SHAPE00543,45.93395,11.226128,494
SHAPE00543,45.934025,11.226251,495
SHAPE00543,45.934097,11.226359,496
SHAPE00543,45.9341,11.226418,497
SHAPE00543,45.934193,11.226477,498
SHAPE00543,45.93422,11.226493,499
SHAPE00543,45.93427,11.226522,500
SHAPE00543,45.93435,11.226548,501
SHAPE00543,45.934402,11.226566,502
SHAPE00543,45.934456,11.226583,503
SHAPE00543,45.934456,11.226583,504
SHAPE00543,45.934532,11.226608,505
SHAPE00543,45.934616,11.226637,506
SHAPE00543,45.935047,11.226758,507
SHAPE00543,45.934948,11.22724,508
SHAPE00543,45.934875,11.227549,509
SHAPE00543,45.934853,11.227591,510
SHAPE00543,45.934807,11.227669,511
SHAPE00543,45.93475,11.227735,512
SHAPE00543,45.934635,11.22784,513
SHAPE00543,45.934563,11.227905,514
SHAPE00543,45.93451,11.227954,515
SHAPE00543,45.934357,11.228095,516
SHAPE00543,45.934307,11.228139,517
SHAPE00543,45.93426,11.228208,518
SHAPE00543,45.934223,11.228316,519
SHAPE00543,45.934177,11.228495,520
SHAPE00543,45.934063,11.229046,521
SHAPE00543,45.934063,11.229046,522
SHAPE00543,45.93399,11.229403,523
SHAPE00543,45.93389,11.229852,524
SHAPE00543,45.933857,11.230033,525
SHAPE00543,45.93385,11.230184,526
SHAPE00543,45.933853,11.230274,527
SHAPE00543,45.93387,11.230358,528
SHAPE00543,45.93391,11.230483,529
SHAPE00543,45.93396,11.230586,530
SHAPE00543,45.93403,11.230683,531
SHAPE00543,45.93412,11.230766,532
SHAPE00543,45.934235,11.23083,533
SHAPE00543,45.9345,11.230884,534
SHAPE00543,45.934586,11.230902,535
SHAPE00543,45.934677,11.230949,536
SHAPE00543,45.93478,11.231038,537
SHAPE00543,45.93489,11.231169,538
SHAPE00543,45.935337,11.231763,539
SHAPE00543,45.935646,11.232165,540
SHAPE00543,45.9359,11.232511,541
SHAPE00543,45.936005,11.232679,542
SHAPE00543,45.936127,11.232971,543
SHAPE00543,45.936333,11.233502,544
SHAPE00543,45.936443,11.233807,545
SHAPE00543,45.936485,11.23394,546
SHAPE00543,45.93652,11.234092,547
SHAPE00543,45.936535,11.234261,548
SHAPE00543,45.936535,11.235092,549
SHAPE00543,45.936546,11.235615,550
SHAPE00543,45.936554,11.23584,551
SHAPE00543,45.93665,11.236748,552
SHAPE00543,45.936646,11.23688,553
SHAPE00543,45.936615,11.237049,554
SHAPE00543,45.93637,11.237823,555
SHAPE00543,45.93628,11.238008,556
SHAPE00543,45.936146,11.238219,557
SHAPE00543,45.935116,11.239644,558
SHAPE00543,45.93485,11.240023,559
SHAPE00543,45.93467,11.240317,560
SHAPE00543,45.93457,11.240514,561
SHAPE00543,45.93451,11.240669,562
SHAPE00543,45.93446,11.240818,563
SHAPE00543,45.934402,11.241028,564
SHAPE00543,45.934353,11.241189,565
SHAPE00543,45.934303,11.241302,566
SHAPE00543,45.934246,11.241389,567
SHAPE00543,45.934177,11.241466,568
SHAPE00543,45.934105,11.241527,569
SHAPE00543,45.93385,11.241736,570
SHAPE00543,45.93377,11.241801,571
SHAPE00543,45.933693,11.241876,572
SHAPE00543,45.93365,11.241925,573
SHAPE00543,45.933155,11.242672,574
SHAPE00543,45.93307,11.242783,575
SHAPE00543,45.93267,11.243183,576
SHAPE00543,45.932575,11.243279,577
SHAPE00543,45.932194,11.243725,578
SHAPE00543,45.931812,11.244201,579
SHAPE00543,45.931686,11.244358,580
SHAPE00543,45.931587,11.244502,581
SHAPE00543,45.93155,11.244575,582
SHAPE00543,45.93141,11.244905,583
SHAPE00543,45.93141,11.244905,584
SHAPE00543,45.9314,11.24493,585
SHAPE00543,45.931362,11.244986,586
SHAPE00543,45.931335,11.245009,587
SHAPE00543,45.93131,11.245016,588
SHAPE00543,45.931114,11.245601,589
SHAPE00543,45.930836,11.246063,590
SHAPE00543,45.930824,11.246079,591
SHAPE00543,45.930553,11.246715,592
SHAPE00543,45.930218,11.247452,593
SHAPE00543,45.929955,11.248293,594
SHAPE00543,45.929825,11.248667,595
SHAPE00543,45.92967,11.249091,596
SHAPE00543,45.929596,11.249513,597
SHAPE00543,45.92957,11.249888,598
SHAPE00543,45.92957,11.249888,599
SHAPE00543,45.929565,11.249962,600
SHAPE00543,45.929535,11.250195,601
SHAPE00543,45.92944,11.250525,602
SHAPE00543,45.929165,11.250894,603
SHAPE00543,45.928932,11.251185,604
SHAPE00543,45.92883,11.251378,605
SHAPE00543,45.928757,11.251574,606
SHAPE00543,45.92852,11.25246,607
SHAPE00543,45.928383,11.252966,608
SHAPE00543,45.928318,11.253205,609
SHAPE00543,45.92827,11.253406,610
SHAPE00543,45.928253,11.253486,611
SHAPE00543,45.928253,11.253486,612
SHAPE00543,45.92819,11.253786,613
SHAPE00543,45.92814,11.254086,614
SHAPE00543,45.92812,11.254327,615
SHAPE00543,45.92811,11.254601,616
SHAPE00543,45.928104,11.255468,617
SHAPE00543,45.928097,11.255992,618
SHAPE00543,45.928097,11.256568,619
SHAPE00543,45.92811,11.256655,620
SHAPE00543,45.928143,11.256765,621
SHAPE00543,45.92821,11.256812,622
SHAPE00543,45.9283,11.256794,623
SHAPE00543,45.92834,11.256723,624
SHAPE00543,45.928383,11.256587,625
SHAPE00543,45.92843,11.256425,626
SHAPE00543,45.92843,11.256425,627
SHAPE00543,45.92862,11.255734,628
SHAPE00543,45.92866,11.25561,629
SHAPE00543,45.92871,11.255528,630
SHAPE00543,45.92917,11.25489,631
SHAPE00543,45.92922,11.25478,632
SHAPE00543,45.92925,11.25467,633
SHAPE00543,45.929356,11.254045,634
SHAPE00543,45.92942,11.253837,635
SHAPE00543,45.93029,11.252369,636
SHAPE00543,45.930534,11.251802,637
SHAPE00543,45.93097,11.250622,638
SHAPE00543,45.93097,11.250622,639
SHAPE00543,45.931026,11.250463,640
SHAPE00543,45.931095,11.250324,641
SHAPE00543,45.931187,11.250237,642
SHAPE00543,45.9313,11.250248,643
SHAPE00543,45.93138,11.250348,644
SHAPE00543,45.931393,11.250471,645
SHAPE00543,45.93133,11.25074,646
SHAPE00543,45.931053,11.251492,647
SHAPE00543,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE00543,45.93101,11.252956,649
SHAPE00543,45.93118,11.255358,650
SHAPE00543,45.93122,11.256036,651
SHAPE00543,45.931263,11.256303,652
SHAPE00543,45.931335,11.256466,653
SHAPE00543,45.931454,11.25661,654
SHAPE00543,45.93165,11.256727,655
SHAPE00543,45.93263,11.256665,656
SHAPE00543,45.933044,11.256608,657
SHAPE00543,45.933334,11.256511,658
SHAPE00543,45.9336,11.256313,659
SHAPE00543,45.93365,11.256269,660
SHAPE00543,45.933678,11.256246,661
SHAPE00543,45.933952,11.25591,662
SHAPE00543,45.933952,11.25591,663
SHAPE00543,45.93419,11.255621,664
SHAPE00543,45.934425,11.255398,665
SHAPE00543,45.934525,11.255345,666
SHAPE00543,45.93462,11.255336,667
SHAPE00543,45.934826,11.255482,668
SHAPE00543,45.935158,11.255832,669
SHAPE00543,45.935303,11.255897,670
SHAPE00543,45.935444,11.255882,671
SHAPE00543,45.93556,11.255842,672
SHAPE00543,45.936947,11.255279,673
SHAPE00543,45.937157,11.25525,674
SHAPE00543,45.937157,11.25525,675
SHAPE00543,45.93727,11.255235,676
SHAPE00543,45.937584,11.255228,677
SHAPE00543,45.937977,11.255307,678
SHAPE00543,45.93803,11.255321,679
SHAPE00543,45.93811,11.255335,680
SHAPE00543,45.93815,11.255338,681
SHAPE00543,45.93832,11.255066,682
SHAPE00543,45.9385,11.254918,683
SHAPE00543,45.939156,11.254439,684
SHAPE00543,45.939335,11.254342,685
SHAPE00543,45.939816,11.254232,686
SHAPE00543,45.94001,11.254063,687
SHAPE00543,45.940056,11.253997,688
SHAPE00543,45.94009,11.253909,689
SHAPE00543,45.940132,11.253751,690
SHAPE00543,45.940163,11.253341,691
SHAPE00543,45.94022,11.253121,692
SHAPE00543,45.94032,11.252897,693
SHAPE00543,45.94055,11.252441,694
SHAPE00543,45.940678,11.25214,695
SHAPE00543,45.94079,11.251693,696
SHAPE00543,45.94083,11.251543,697
SHAPE00543,45.940895,11.251355,698
SHAPE00543,45.94103,11.251472,699
SHAPE00543,45.94103,11.251472,700
SHAPE00543,45.940895,11.251355,701
SHAPE00543,45.94101,11.251145,702
SHAPE00543,45.94118,11.250967,703
SHAPE00543,45.941326,11.250859,704
SHAPE00543,45.941467,11.250754,705
SHAPE00543,45.941616,11.250516,706
SHAPE00543,45.942005,11.249895,707
SHAPE00543,45.94224,11.249575,708
SHAPE00543,45.942516,11.249228,709
SHAPE00543,45.942673,11.249099,710
SHAPE00543,45.942772,11.249019,711
SHAPE00543,45.942867,11.24894,712
SHAPE00543,45.943073,11.248816,713
SHAPE00543,45.943264,11.248758,714
SHAPE00543,45.943474,11.248725,715
SHAPE00543,45.94385,11.248683,716
SHAPE00543,45.944016,11.24862,717
SHAPE00543,45.944016,11.24862,718
SHAPE00543,45.944126,11.248578,719
SHAPE00543,45.944283,11.248478,720
SHAPE00543,45.94443,11.248402,721
SHAPE00543,45.944626,11.248393,722
SHAPE00543,45.944767,11.248416,723
SHAPE00543,45.94488,11.248448,724
SHAPE00543,45.945015,11.248464,725
SHAPE00543,45.945057,11.248497,726
SHAPE00543,45.94513,11.248518,727
SHAPE00543,45.94536,11.248574,728
SHAPE00543,45.945496,11.248621,729
SHAPE00543,45.945553,11.248669,730
SHAPE00543,45.945595,11.248719,731
SHAPE00543,45.945644,11.248814,732
SHAPE00543,45.9457,11.249018,733
SHAPE00543,45.945766,11.24923,734
SHAPE00543,45.94587,11.249396,735
SHAPE00543,45.94601,11.24952,736
SHAPE00543,45.946297,11.249645,737
SHAPE00543,45.946747,11.249848,738
SHAPE00543,45.946922,11.249971,739
SHAPE00543,45.94703,11.250079,740
SHAPE00543,45.947136,11.25027,741
SHAPE00543,45.947178,11.250444,742
SHAPE00543,45.947193,11.250525,743
SHAPE00543,45.947205,11.250567,744
SHAPE00543,45.947216,11.25062,745
SHAPE00543,45.947243,11.250755,746
SHAPE00543,45.947243,11.250755,747
SHAPE00543,45.94726,11.250895,748
SHAPE00543,45.947327,11.251415,749
SHAPE00543,45.94741,11.252276,750
SHAPE00543,45.94741,11.252474,751
SHAPE00543,45.94741,11.252757,752
SHAPE00543,45.94734,11.253284,753
SHAPE00543,45.947186,11.254602,754
SHAPE00543,45.94712,11.254799,755
SHAPE00543,45.94707,11.254945,756
SHAPE00543,45.94697,11.255116,757
SHAPE00543,45.94696,11.25513,758
SHAPE00543,45.946835,11.25532,759
SHAPE00543,45.946777,11.255607,760
SHAPE00543,45.946793,11.255897,761
SHAPE00543,45.94686,11.256133,762
SHAPE00543,45.94709,11.256838,763
SHAPE00543,45.947254,11.25705,764
SHAPE00543,45.947422,11.257141,765
SHAPE00543,45.947563,11.257156,766
SHAPE00543,45.947594,11.257153,767
SHAPE00543,45.94777,11.257133,768
SHAPE00543,45.94817,11.257124,769
SHAPE00543,45.948376,11.257094,770
SHAPE00543,45.94856,11.257127,771
SHAPE00543,45.9487,11.257183,772
SHAPE00543,45.948845,11.25738,773
SHAPE00543,45.94944,11.258408,774
SHAPE00543,45.949505,11.258522,775
SHAPE00543,45.949574,11.258651,776
SHAPE00543,45.949574,11.258651,777
SHAPE00543,45.949627,11.258754,778
SHAPE00543,45.949684,11.259024,779
SHAPE00543,45.949722,11.259345,780
SHAPE00543,45.949768,11.259716,781
SHAPE00543,45.949795,11.259972,782
SHAPE00543,45.949875,11.260291,783
SHAPE00543,45.94995,11.260421,784
SHAPE00543,45.94999,11.260489,785
SHAPE00543,45.95018,11.260688,786
SHAPE00543,45.95041,11.260853,787
SHAPE00543,45.950546,11.260973,788
SHAPE00543,45.950603,11.261031,789
SHAPE00543,45.95071,11.261138,790
SHAPE00543,45.950806,11.261336,791
SHAPE00543,45.950855,11.261442,792
SHAPE00543,45.951035,11.262002,793
SHAPE00543,45.951042,11.262026,794
SHAPE00543,45.951057,11.262196,795
SHAPE00543,45.951023,11.262446,796
SHAPE00543,45.95092,11.262656,797
SHAPE00543,45.9508,11.262777,798
SHAPE00543,45.95056,11.263009,799
SHAPE00543,45.950405,11.263149,800
SHAPE00543,45.950405,11.263149,801
SHAPE00543,45.950256,11.263286,802
SHAPE00543,45.949924,11.263589,803
SHAPE00543,45.949677,11.263806,804
SHAPE00543,45.949043,11.264359,805
SHAPE00543,45.948895,11.264448,806
SHAPE00543,45.94883,11.264443,807
SHAPE00543,45.94845,11.264232,808
SHAPE00543,45.94826,11.264161,809
SHAPE00543,45.948128,11.264181,810
SHAPE00543,45.94715,11.264463,811
SHAPE00543,45.946697,11.264538,812
SHAPE00543,45.945705,11.264481,813
SHAPE00543,45.94558,11.264473,814
SHAPE00543,45.945538,11.264455,815
SHAPE00543,45.9453,11.264353,816
SHAPE00543,45.94522,11.264318,817
SHAPE00543,45.944324,11.263929,818
SHAPE00543,45.944023,11.263808,819
SHAPE00543,45.943684,11.263816,820
SHAPE00543,45.943474,11.263917,821
SHAPE00543,45.943268,11.264068,822
SHAPE00543,45.94303,11.264284,823
SHAPE00543,45.94267,11.265017,824
SHAPE00543,45.94267,11.265017,825
SHAPE00543,45.94265,11.265062,826
SHAPE00543,45.94263,11.265101,827
SHAPE00543,45.942596,11.265176,828
SHAPE00543,45.942314,11.265734,829
SHAPE00543,45.942265,11.26583,830
SHAPE00543,45.942005,11.266039,831
SHAPE00543,45.941597,11.266378,832
SHAPE00543,45.941338,11.266631,833
SHAPE00543,45.941166,11.266872,834
SHAPE00543,45.94102,11.267226,835
SHAPE00543,45.940887,11.267696,836
SHAPE00543,45.94075,11.268373,837
SHAPE00543,45.940716,11.268534,838
SHAPE00543,45.940666,11.268588,839
SHAPE00543,45.94064,11.268609,840
SHAPE00543,45.94061,11.268627,841
SHAPE00543,45.940594,11.268619,842
SHAPE00543,45.940575,11.268614,843
SHAPE00543,45.94056,11.268613,844
SHAPE00543,45.940533,11.268621,845
SHAPE00543,45.940506,11.268641,846
SHAPE00543,45.940487,11.268669,847
SHAPE00543,45.940475,11.268698,848
SHAPE00543,45.940468,11.26873,849
SHAPE00543,45.940468,11.268763,850
SHAPE00543,45.94047,11.268785,851
SHAPE00543,45.940483,11.268826,852
SHAPE00543,45.9405,11.268854,853
SHAPE00543,45.94052,11.268874,854
SHAPE00543,45.940544,11.268887,855
SHAPE00543,45.940567,11.268938,856
SHAPE00543,45.940586,11.269017,857
SHAPE00543,45.940605,11.269132,858
SHAPE00543,45.940643,11.269326,859
SHAPE00543,45.940674,11.269467,860
SHAPE00543,45.940723,11.269663,861
SHAPE00543,45.940723,11.269663,862
SHAPE00543,45.9408,11.269979,863
SHAPE00543,45.940994,11.270755,864
SHAPE00543,45.941025,11.27089,865
SHAPE00543,45.941048,11.271041,866
SHAPE00543,45.941006,11.271314,867
SHAPE00543,45.940918,11.271704,868
SHAPE00543,45.940884,11.271864,869
SHAPE00543,45.9408,11.272058,870
SHAPE00543,45.940563,11.27239,871
SHAPE00543,45.94026,11.272735,872
SHAPE00543,45.940056,11.272893,873
SHAPE00543,45.939735,11.273106,874
SHAPE00543,45.939682,11.273173,875
SHAPE00543,45.93964,11.273253,876
SHAPE00543,45.939617,11.273254,877
SHAPE00543,45.939594,11.273268,878
SHAPE00543,45.939476,11.273558,879
SHAPE00543,45.939354,11.27387,880
SHAPE00543,45.939354,11.27387,881
SHAPE00543,45.939217,11.274217,882
SHAPE00543,45.939137,11.274365,883
SHAPE00543,45.939053,11.274494,884
SHAPE00543,45.939014,11.274553,885
SHAPE00543,45.93895,11.274647,886
SHAPE00543,45.93887,11.274754,887
SHAPE00543,45.93878,11.274833,888
SHAPE00543,45.938694,11.274873,889
SHAPE00543,45.93847,11.274914,890
SHAPE00543,45.93823,11.274959,891
SHAPE00543,45.938087,11.274968,892
SHAPE00543,45.93791,11.274959,893
SHAPE00543,45.937687,11.274936,894
SHAPE00543,45.93762,11.274917,895
SHAPE00543,45.937534,11.274895,896
SHAPE00543,45.937428,11.274853,897
SHAPE00543,45.937332,11.274779,898
SHAPE00543,45.937325,11.27485,899
SHAPE00543,45.937233,11.275482,900
SHAPE00543,45.936718,11.27539,901
SHAPE00543,45.936718,11.27539,902
SHAPE00543,45.937233,11.275482,903
SHAPE00543,45.937325,11.27485,904
SHAPE00543,45.937332,11.274779,905
SHAPE00543,45.937428,11.274853,906
SHAPE00543,45.937534,11.274895,907
SHAPE00543,45.93762,11.274917,908
SHAPE00543,45.937687,11.274936,909
SHAPE00543,45.93791,11.274959,910
SHAPE00543,45.938087,11.274968,911
SHAPE00543,45.93823,11.274959,912
SHAPE00543,45.938843,11.275216,913
SHAPE00543,45.938915,11.275225,914
SHAPE00543,45.93898,11.275208,915
SHAPE00543,45.939014,11.275173,916
SHAPE00543,45.939037,11.275148,917
SHAPE00543,45.939262,11.274754,918
SHAPE00543,45.93932,11.274685,919
SHAPE00543,45.93937,11.274654,920
SHAPE00543,45.93943,11.274632,921
SHAPE00543,45.939476,11.274741,922
SHAPE00543,45.93955,11.274863,923
SHAPE00543,45.9399,11.27542,924
SHAPE00543,45.940014,11.275597,925
SHAPE00543,45.940052,11.275658,926
SHAPE00543,45.940224,11.275925,927
SHAPE00543,45.94025,11.275965,928
SHAPE00543,45.94049,11.276321,929
SHAPE00543,45.940582,11.276473,930
SHAPE00543,45.940628,11.276673,931
SHAPE00543,45.940598,11.276804,932
SHAPE00543,45.940598,11.276804,933
SHAPE00543,45.940582,11.276878,934
SHAPE00543,45.940525,11.277127,935
SHAPE00543,45.9405,11.277242,936
SHAPE00543,45.940372,11.277491,937
SHAPE00543,45.940224,11.277671,938
SHAPE00543,45.94019,11.277693,939
SHAPE00543,45.940113,11.277694,940
SHAPE00543,45.93974,11.277617,941
SHAPE00543,45.939655,11.277625,942
SHAPE00543,45.9396,11.277687,943
SHAPE00543,45.939583,11.277781,944
SHAPE00543,45.939598,11.277859,945
SHAPE00543,45.93964,11.277905,946
SHAPE00543,45.939667,11.27792,947
SHAPE00543,45.9397,11.277928,948
SHAPE00543,45.93985,11.277935,949
SHAPE00543,45.939983,11.277997,950
SHAPE00543,45.94019,11.278279,951
SHAPE00543,45.940224,11.278334,952
SHAPE00543,45.940285,11.278434,953
SHAPE00543,45.94032,11.278496,954
SHAPE00543,45.94039,11.278636,955
SHAPE00543,45.940502,11.278946,956
SHAPE00543,45.940563,11.279024,957
SHAPE00543,45.94063,11.279079,958
SHAPE00543,45.94072,11.279113,959
SHAPE00543,45.940796,11.279102,960
SHAPE00543,45.940865,11.279062,961
SHAPE00543,45.941,11.278984,962
SHAPE00543,45.94114,11.278906,963
SHAPE00543,45.941223,11.278872,964
SHAPE00543,45.94126,11.278877,965
SHAPE00543,45.941296,11.278903,966
SHAPE00543,45.94136,11.278992,967
SHAPE00543,45.941395,11.279099,968
SHAPE00543,45.94141,11.279249,969
SHAPE00543,45.94141,11.279305,970
SHAPE00543,45.941383,11.279371,971
SHAPE00543,45.941303,11.27958,972
SHAPE00543,45.941246,11.279668,973
SHAPE00543,45.941246,11.279668,974
SHAPE00543,45.940983,11.280066,975
SHAPE00543,45.940678,11.280519,976
SHAPE00543,45.940296,11.280899,977
SHAPE00543,45.940178,11.280961,978
SHAPE00543,45.940117,11.280993,979
SHAPE00543,45.93993,11.280976,980
SHAPE00543,45.939713,11.280867,981
SHAPE00543,45.939533,11.280898,982
SHAPE00543,45.939434,11.281111,983
SHAPE00543,45.939175,11.282043,984
SHAPE00543,45.939095,11.282331,985
SHAPE00543,45.93904,11.282574,986
SHAPE00543,45.938957,11.282868,987
SHAPE00543,45.93886,11.283052,988
SHAPE00543,45.938683,11.283253,989
SHAPE00543,45.93851,11.28341,990
SHAPE00543,45.938362,11.28358,991
SHAPE00543,45.938232,11.283792,992
SHAPE00543,45.938107,11.284044,993
SHAPE00543,45.938007,11.284403,994
SHAPE00543,45.937935,11.284833,995
SHAPE00543,45.937923,11.285015,996
SHAPE00543,45.937943,11.285171,997
SHAPE00543,45.938038,11.28543,998
SHAPE00543,45.938057,11.285569,999
SHAPE00543,45.938023,11.285714,1000
SHAPE00543,45.937977,11.285823,1001
SHAPE00543,45.937347,11.286548,1002
SHAPE00543,45.9373,11.286724,1003
SHAPE00543,45.937298,11.286829,1004
SHAPE00543,45.937317,11.286897,1005
SHAPE00543,45.937492,11.287334,1006
SHAPE00543,45.93754,11.287619,1007
SHAPE00543,45.93757,11.288445,1008
SHAPE00543,45.937584,11.288693,1009
SHAPE00543,45.937595,11.289057,1010
SHAPE00543,45.93767,11.289424,1011
SHAPE00543,45.937794,11.28964,1012
SHAPE00543,45.93893,11.290721,1013
SHAPE00543,45.93906,11.290927,1014
SHAPE00543,45.93909,11.29102,1015
SHAPE00543,45.939106,11.291575,1016
SHAPE00543,45.93917,11.291874,1017
SHAPE00543,45.93936,11.292106,1018
SHAPE00543,45.939617,11.292212,1019
SHAPE00543,45.939823,11.292209,1020
SHAPE00543,45.93994,11.292251,1021
SHAPE00543,45.940025,11.292322,1022
SHAPE00543,45.940216,11.292452,1023
SHAPE00543,45.940456,11.292486,1024
SHAPE00543,45.940735,11.29237,1025
SHAPE00543,45.94156,11.291858,1026
SHAPE00543,45.941837,11.29178,1027
SHAPE00543,45.941906,11.291821,1028
SHAPE00543,45.94195,11.291911,1029
SHAPE00543,45.941944,11.292043,1030
SHAPE00543,45.941925,11.292121,1031
SHAPE00543,45.941658,11.292411,1032
SHAPE00543,45.941616,11.2925,1033
SHAPE00543,45.941586,11.292594,1034
SHAPE00543,45.941578,11.29274,1035
SHAPE00543,45.941586,11.292878,1036
SHAPE00543,45.941624,11.292951,1037
SHAPE00543,45.941658,11.293,1038
SHAPE00543,45.941715,11.293042,1039
SHAPE00543,45.941807,11.293087,1040
SHAPE00543,45.94191,11.293088,1041
SHAPE00543,45.942017,11.293064,1042
SHAPE00543,45.94247,11.292799,1043
SHAPE00543,45.942806,11.292871,1044
SHAPE00543,45.942932,11.292873,1045
SHAPE00543,45.94305,11.292821,1046
SHAPE00543,45.94343,11.292485,1047
SHAPE00543,45.943638,11.292411,1048
SHAPE00543,45.943977,11.292253,1049
SHAPE00543,45.9444,11.292156,1050
SHAPE00543,45.944904,11.291908,1051
SHAPE00543,45.94509,11.291703,1052
SHAPE00543,45.94521,11.291636,1053
SHAPE00543,45.945324,11.291649,1054
SHAPE00543,45.945496,11.2918,1055
SHAPE00543,45.945576,11.291911,1056
SHAPE00543,45.945755,11.291995,1057
SHAPE00543,45.945957,11.292026,1058
SHAPE00543,45.946095,11.292089,1059
SHAPE00543,45.946163,11.292231,1060
SHAPE00543,45.94618,11.292646,1061
SHAPE00543,45.94614,11.292937,1062
SHAPE00543,45.946026,11.293412,1063
SHAPE00543,45.94602,11.293557,1064
SHAPE00543,45.946068,11.293673,1065
SHAPE00543,45.946148,11.29378,1066
SHAPE00543,45.946415,11.294055,1067
SHAPE00543,45.947056,11.295038,1068
SHAPE00543,45.9475,11.295388,1069
SHAPE00543,45.948223,11.2956,1070
SHAPE00543,45.948505,11.295578,1071
SHAPE00543,45.94878,11.295489,1072
SHAPE00543,45.949326,11.295269,1073
SHAPE00543,45.949757,11.295019,1074
SHAPE00543,45.950523,11.294785,1075
SHAPE00543,45.951416,11.294574,1076
SHAPE00543,45.953976,11.294491,1077
SHAPE00543,45.95411,11.294504,1078
SHAPE00543,45.954266,11.294473,1079
SHAPE00543,45.954266,11.294473,1080
SHAPE00543,45.954296,11.294467,1081
SHAPE00543,45.954365,11.294435,1082
SHAPE00543,45.954865,11.293914,1083
SHAPE00543,45.954964,11.293838,1084
SHAPE00543,45.95512,11.293728,1085
SHAPE00543,45.955315,11.2936,1086
SHAPE00543,45.9554,11.293498,1087
SHAPE00543,45.955452,11.29338,1088
SHAPE00543,45.955513,11.293224,1089
SHAPE00543,45.95557,11.293125,1090
SHAPE00543,45.955692,11.293005,1091
SHAPE00543,45.955822,11.292922,1092
SHAPE00543,45.95673,11.292474,1093
SHAPE00543,45.9571,11.292329,1094
SHAPE00543,45.9574,11.292232,1095
SHAPE00543,45.957474,11.292227,1096
SHAPE00543,45.95754,11.292251,1097
SHAPE00543,45.957745,11.292391,1098
SHAPE00543,45.957897,11.292497,1099
SHAPE00543,45.95799,11.292543,1100
SHAPE00543,45.958267,11.292654,1101
SHAPE00543,45.95835,11.2927,1102
SHAPE00543,45.958725,11.292897,1103
SHAPE00543,45.959057,11.293104,1104
SHAPE00543,45.95913,11.293155,1105
SHAPE00543,45.959255,11.293277,1106
SHAPE00543,45.959312,11.293324,1107
SHAPE00543,45.9594,11.293355,1108
SHAPE00543,45.95949,11.293354,1109
SHAPE00543,45.959606,11.293321,1110
SHAPE00543,45.960773,11.293039,1111
SHAPE00543,45.96087,11.293037,1112
SHAPE00543,45.960968,11.293066,1113
SHAPE00543,45.96181,11.293576,1114
SHAPE00543,45.96227,11.293995,1115
SHAPE00543,45.96254,11.294187,1116
SHAPE00543,45.96332,11.294548,1117
SHAPE00543,45.963398,11.294617,1118
SHAPE00543,45.96348,11.294719,1119
SHAPE00543,45.96354,11.294823,1120
SHAPE00543,45.963596,11.294971,1121
SHAPE00543,45.963673,11.295297,1122
SHAPE00543,45.963818,11.295783,1123
SHAPE00543,45.963966,11.296131,1124
SHAPE00543,45.96398,11.29622,1125
SHAPE00543,45.963974,11.296331,1126
SHAPE00543,45.963886,11.296586,1127
SHAPE00543,45.963802,11.296934,1128
SHAPE00543,45.963768,11.297008,1129
SHAPE00543,45.963444,11.297233,1130
SHAPE00543,45.963196,11.297327,1131
SHAPE00543,45.96303,11.297401,1132
SHAPE00543,45.962868,11.297412,1133
SHAPE00543,45.9627,11.297406,1134
SHAPE00543,45.962456,11.297359,1135
SHAPE00543,45.96222,11.297318,1136
SHAPE00543,45.96203,11.297311,1137
SHAPE00543,45.961834,11.297315,1138
SHAPE00543,45.961655,11.297324,1139
SHAPE00543,45.961475,11.29736,1140
SHAPE00543,45.960957,11.297509,1141
SHAPE00543,45.96094,11.297491,1142
SHAPE00543,45.960915,11.297478,1143
SHAPE00543,45.96085,11.297466,1144
SHAPE00543,45.96081,11.297461,1145
SHAPE00543,45.960655,11.297438,1146
SHAPE00543,45.960655,11.297438,1147
SHAPE00543,45.96038,11.297399,1148
SHAPE00543,45.960075,11.297305,1149
SHAPE00543,45.95986,11.297324,1150
SHAPE00543,45.959686,11.297445,1151
SHAPE00543,45.959553,11.297647,1152
SHAPE00543,45.959488,11.297905,1153
SHAPE00543,45.959366,11.29851,1154
SHAPE00543,45.9591,11.299047,1155
SHAPE00543,45.958652,11.299811,1156
SHAPE00543,45.958412,11.300412,1157
SHAPE00543,45.958294,11.301528,1158
SHAPE00543,45.957935,11.3023,1159
SHAPE00543,45.957645,11.302789,1160
SHAPE00543,45.95749,11.302875,1161
SHAPE00543,45.95727,11.302894,1162
SHAPE00543,45.95698,11.302986,1163
SHAPE00543,45.95679,11.303093,1164
SHAPE00543,45.956444,11.30333,1165
SHAPE00543,45.9559,11.303661,1166
SHAPE00543,45.955486,11.303942,1167
SHAPE00543,45.955303,11.304072,1168
SHAPE00543,45.955177,11.304186,1169
SHAPE00543,45.954838,11.304514,1170
SHAPE00543,45.954346,11.305144,1171
SHAPE00543,45.95414,11.305332,1172
SHAPE00543,45.953518,11.305432,1173
SHAPE00543,45.953114,11.305697,1174
SHAPE00543,45.952946,11.305813,1175
SHAPE00543,45.952843,11.30584,1176
SHAPE00543,45.952423,11.305902,1177
SHAPE00543,45.95214,11.305971,1178
SHAPE00543,45.951603,11.3065,1179
SHAPE00543,45.95123,11.306764,1180
SHAPE00543,45.950813,11.307131,1181
SHAPE00543,45.950424,11.307328,1182
SHAPE00543,45.95008,11.30741,1183
SHAPE00543,45.94952,11.307311,1184
SHAPE00543,45.948917,11.307629,1185
SHAPE00543,45.94845,11.307642,1186
SHAPE00543,45.948147,11.307862,1187
SHAPE00543,45.94773,11.308309,1188
SHAPE00543,45.947243,11.308678,1189
SHAPE00543,45.946835,11.308892,1190
SHAPE00543,45.94566,11.30915,1191
SHAPE00543,45.944885,11.309236,1192
SHAPE00543,45.94433,11.30927,1193
SHAPE00543,45.94401,11.309613,1194
SHAPE00543,45.943764,11.309682,1195
SHAPE00543,45.94288,11.309648,1196
SHAPE00543,45.941704,11.309854,1197
SHAPE00543,45.94089,11.309859,1198
SHAPE00543,45.939663,11.309971,1199
SHAPE00543,45.939053,11.31004,1200
SHAPE00543,45.938717,11.310197,1201
SHAPE00543,45.93811,11.310394,1202
SHAPE00543,45.937344,11.310686,1203
SHAPE00543,45.93651,11.311253,1204
SHAPE00543,45.93611,11.311564,1205
SHAPE00543,45.935658,11.311783,1206
SHAPE00543,45.934635,11.312779,1207
SHAPE00543,45.934174,11.313038,1208
SHAPE00543,45.933895,11.31333,1209
SHAPE00543,45.933662,11.313663,1210
SHAPE00543,45.933533,11.313823,1211
SHAPE00543,45.93326,11.313925,1212
SHAPE00543,45.933105,11.314042,1213
SHAPE00543,45.93275,11.314359,1214
SHAPE00543,45.932205,11.314601,1215
SHAPE00543,45.931866,11.315042,1216
SHAPE00543,45.93139,11.315465,1217
SHAPE00543,45.930965,11.315842,1218
SHAPE00543,45.930645,11.316023,1219
SHAPE00543,45.930267,11.316175,1220
SHAPE00543,45.929928,11.316227,1221
SHAPE00543,45.929363,11.316304,1222
SHAPE00543,45.92892,11.316317,1223
SHAPE00543,45.928593,11.316247,1224
SHAPE00543,45.928318,11.316248,1225
SHAPE00543,45.927998,11.316406,1226
SHAPE00543,45.927647,11.316634,1227
SHAPE00543,45.927483,11.316677,1228
SHAPE00543,45.92706,11.316698,1229
SHAPE00543,45.92666,11.316789,1230
SHAPE00543,45.926357,11.316866,1231
SHAPE00543,45.926052,11.316995,1232
SHAPE00543,45.925735,11.317218,1233
SHAPE00543,45.925434,11.317475,1234
SHAPE00543,45.925182,11.317728,1235
SHAPE00543,45.925076,11.317883,1236
SHAPE00543,45.924915,11.317945,1237
SHAPE00543,45.924915,11.317945,1238
SHAPE00543,45.925076,11.317883,1239
SHAPE00543,45.924957,11.318021,1240
SHAPE00543,45.92479,11.3182,1241
SHAPE00543,45.924667,11.318398,1242
SHAPE00543,45.924526,11.318671,1243
SHAPE00543,45.924377,11.318883,1244
SHAPE00543,45.924107,11.3193,1245
SHAPE00543,45.92388,11.319482,1246
SHAPE00543,45.923668,11.3197,1247
SHAPE00543,45.92352,11.319881,1248
SHAPE00543,45.92345,11.320056,1249
SHAPE00543,45.9234,11.32027,1250
SHAPE00543,45.923363,11.320558,1251
SHAPE00543,45.923275,11.320757,1252
SHAPE00543,45.923077,11.32101,1253
SHAPE00543,45.922943,11.321206,1254
SHAPE00543,45.92258,11.32182,1255
SHAPE00543,45.92254,11.321892,1256
SHAPE00543,45.92236,11.322175,1257
SHAPE00543,45.92234,11.322204,1258
SHAPE00543,45.92223,11.322382,1259
SHAPE00543,45.9222,11.322431,1260
SHAPE00543,45.92215,11.322536,1261
SHAPE00543,45.922028,11.322782,1262
SHAPE00543,45.921974,11.322892,1263
SHAPE00543,45.921886,11.323108,1264
SHAPE00543,45.921795,11.323374,1265
SHAPE00543,45.921665,11.323648,1266
SHAPE00543,45.92162,11.323749,1267
SHAPE00543,45.92157,11.323906,1268
SHAPE00543,45.92156,11.324041,1269
SHAPE00543,45.921555,11.324128,1270
SHAPE00543,45.921597,11.324286,1271
SHAPE00543,45.92163,11.324235,1272
SHAPE00544,46.17002,11.301708,1
SHAPE00544,46.170013,11.301771,2
SHAPE00544,46.169895,11.301961,3
SHAPE00544,46.16983,11.302069,4
SHAPE00544,46.169765,11.302094,5
SHAPE00544,46.169697,11.302026,6
SHAPE00544,46.16962,11.301863,7
SHAPE00544,46.169453,11.301281,8
SHAPE00544,46.16941,11.30125,9
SHAPE00544,46.169376,11.301047,10
SHAPE00544,46.169342,11.300923,11
SHAPE00544,46.16928,11.301029,12
SHAPE00544,46.1692,11.301141,13
SHAPE00544,46.16909,11.301207,14
SHAPE00544,46.16901,11.301225,15
SHAPE00544,46.168926,11.301226,16
SHAPE00544,46.168888,11.301284,17
SHAPE00544,46.168636,11.301657,18
SHAPE00544,46.16844,11.301948,19
SHAPE00544,46.16838,11.302036,20
SHAPE00544,46.168316,11.302094,21
SHAPE00544,46.16829,11.302111,22
SHAPE00544,46.168354,11.302235,23
SHAPE00544,46.168354,11.302235,24
SHAPE00544,46.16829,11.302111,25
SHAPE00544,46.168236,11.30195,26
SHAPE00544,46.16817,11.301714,27
SHAPE00544,46.168137,11.301406,28
SHAPE00544,46.168102,11.300902,29
SHAPE00544,46.168053,11.300923,30
SHAPE00544,46.16802,11.300979,31
SHAPE00544,46.167923,11.301188,32
SHAPE00544,46.167812,11.301238,33
SHAPE00544,46.167545,11.301323,34
SHAPE00544,46.167507,11.301333,35
SHAPE00544,46.167454,11.301436,36
SHAPE00544,46.167393,11.301529,37
SHAPE00544,46.16731,11.301641,38
SHAPE00544,46.167233,11.301721,39
SHAPE00544,46.16717,11.301789,40
SHAPE00544,46.16715,11.301821,41
SHAPE00544,46.16715,11.302011,42
SHAPE00544,46.167103,11.301969,43
SHAPE00544,46.167046,11.301915,44
SHAPE00544,46.166973,11.301837,45
SHAPE00544,46.16691,11.301732,46
SHAPE00544,46.166855,11.301641,47
SHAPE00544,46.16684,11.301534,48
SHAPE00544,46.16683,11.301414,49
SHAPE00544,46.166813,11.301299,50
SHAPE00544,46.16679,11.301226,51
SHAPE00544,46.166725,11.301167,52
SHAPE00544,46.166664,11.301125,53
SHAPE00544,46.166615,11.301057,54
SHAPE00544,46.16661,11.300961,55
SHAPE00544,46.166615,11.300828,56
SHAPE00544,46.166573,11.300817,57
SHAPE00544,46.166527,11.300772,58
SHAPE00544,46.166527,11.300772,59
SHAPE00544,46.166504,11.30071,60
SHAPE00544,46.166508,11.300591,61
SHAPE00544,46.16662,11.30021,62
SHAPE00544,46.166645,11.300083,63
SHAPE00544,46.16665,11.299874,64
SHAPE00544,46.166603,11.299012,65
SHAPE00544,46.16658,11.298849,66
SHAPE00544,46.16654,11.298788,67
SHAPE00544,46.16649,11.298761,68
SHAPE00544,46.16641,11.298782,69
SHAPE00544,46.166363,11.298853,70
SHAPE00544,46.166126,11.299545,71
SHAPE00544,46.166107,11.299593,72
SHAPE00544,46.16608,11.299629,73
SHAPE00544,46.166046,11.299652,74
SHAPE00544,46.16601,11.299658,75
SHAPE00544,46.165974,11.299646,76
SHAPE00544,46.165943,11.29962,77
SHAPE00544,46.16592,11.299579,78
SHAPE00544,46.165905,11.29953,79
SHAPE00544,46.165867,11.299282,80
SHAPE00544,46.16585,11.298966,81
SHAPE00544,46.16585,11.298946,82
SHAPE00544,46.16585,11.298946,83
SHAPE00544,46.165855,11.298754,84
SHAPE00544,46.165886,11.29857,85
SHAPE00544,46.165985,11.298046,86
SHAPE00544,46.16598,11.297996,87
SHAPE00544,46.165962,11.29795,88
SHAPE00544,46.16594,11.297915,89
SHAPE00544,46.165905,11.297894,90
SHAPE00544,46.16587,11.29789,91
SHAPE00544,46.165836,11.297902,92
SHAPE00544,46.165806,11.297932,93
SHAPE00544,46.16523,11.298609,94
SHAPE00544,46.16517,11.298722,95
SHAPE00544,46.165134,11.298853,96
SHAPE00544,46.165096,11.299191,97
SHAPE00544,46.16509,11.299896,98
SHAPE00544,46.16507,11.300433,99
SHAPE00544,46.16507,11.301002,100
SHAPE00544,46.165066,11.301111,101
SHAPE00544,46.16504,11.301167,102
SHAPE00544,46.165012,11.301197,103
SHAPE00544,46.16498,11.30119,104
SHAPE00544,46.16498,11.301244,105
SHAPE00544,46.164978,11.301298,106
SHAPE00544,46.164978,11.301338,107
SHAPE00545,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00545,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00545,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00545,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00545,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00545,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00545,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00545,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00545,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00545,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00545,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00545,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00545,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00545,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00545,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00545,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00545,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00545,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00545,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00545,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00545,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00545,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00545,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00545,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00545,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00545,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00545,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00545,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00545,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00545,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00545,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00545,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00545,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00545,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00545,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00545,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00545,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00545,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00545,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00545,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00545,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00545,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00545,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00545,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00545,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00545,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00545,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00545,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00545,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00545,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00545,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00545,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00545,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00545,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00545,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00545,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00545,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00545,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00545,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00545,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00545,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00545,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00545,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00545,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00545,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00545,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00545,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00545,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00545,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00545,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00545,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00545,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00545,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00545,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00545,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00545,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00545,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00545,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00545,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00545,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00545,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00545,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00545,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00545,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00545,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00545,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00545,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00545,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00545,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00545,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00545,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00545,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00545,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00545,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00545,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00545,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00545,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00545,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00545,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00545,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00545,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00545,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00545,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00545,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00545,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00545,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00545,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00545,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00545,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00545,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00545,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00545,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00545,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00545,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00545,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00545,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00545,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00545,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00545,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00545,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE00545,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE00545,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE00545,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE00545,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE00545,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE00545,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE00545,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE00545,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE00545,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE00545,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE00545,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE00545,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE00545,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE00545,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE00545,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE00545,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE00545,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE00545,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE00545,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE00545,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE00545,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE00545,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE00545,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE00545,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE00545,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE00545,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE00545,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE00545,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE00545,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE00545,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE00545,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE00545,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE00545,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE00545,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE00545,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE00545,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE00545,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE00545,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE00545,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE00545,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE00545,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE00545,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE00545,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE00545,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE00545,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE00545,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE00545,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE00545,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE00545,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE00545,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE00545,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE00545,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE00545,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE00545,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE00545,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE00545,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE00545,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE00545,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE00545,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE00545,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE00545,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE00545,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE00545,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE00545,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE00545,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE00545,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE00545,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE00545,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE00545,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE00545,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE00545,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE00545,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE00545,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE00545,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE00545,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE00545,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE00545,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE00545,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE00545,46.08319,11.22088,199
SHAPE00545,46.08324,11.220984,200
SHAPE00545,46.083347,11.221162,201
SHAPE00545,46.083397,11.221208,202
SHAPE00545,46.08354,11.22134,203
SHAPE00545,46.083687,11.221456,204
SHAPE00545,46.083717,11.221481,205
SHAPE00545,46.083717,11.221481,206
SHAPE00545,46.08382,11.221566,207
SHAPE00545,46.083878,11.221601,208
SHAPE00545,46.083927,11.221644,209
SHAPE00545,46.083984,11.221803,210
SHAPE00545,46.084095,11.222226,211
SHAPE00545,46.084263,11.222848,212
SHAPE00545,46.0843,11.223012,213
SHAPE00545,46.08438,11.223473,214
SHAPE00545,46.084396,11.223676,215
SHAPE00545,46.0844,11.224018,216
SHAPE00545,46.08438,11.224556,217
SHAPE00545,46.084347,11.224729,218
SHAPE00545,46.08425,11.22495,219
SHAPE00545,46.08387,11.225646,220
SHAPE00545,46.083714,11.225947,221
SHAPE00545,46.08359,11.226336,222
SHAPE00545,46.08347,11.226894,223
SHAPE00545,46.083393,11.227336,224
SHAPE00545,46.083366,11.227605,225
SHAPE00545,46.083427,11.228016,226
SHAPE00545,46.08337,11.22855,227
SHAPE00545,46.08334,11.228791,228
SHAPE00545,46.083267,11.229178,229
SHAPE00545,46.08319,11.229355,230
SHAPE00545,46.08299,11.229709,231
SHAPE00545,46.08266,11.23036,232
SHAPE00545,46.08262,11.230513,233
SHAPE00545,46.082584,11.230691,234
SHAPE00545,46.08259,11.230834,235
SHAPE00545,46.08259,11.230985,236
SHAPE00545,46.082623,11.231077,237
SHAPE00545,46.082893,11.230919,238
SHAPE00545,46.082977,11.230849,239
SHAPE00545,46.082977,11.230849,240
SHAPE00545,46.08302,11.230813,241
SHAPE00545,46.083282,11.230448,242
SHAPE00545,46.083534,11.229993,243
SHAPE00545,46.083683,11.229632,244
SHAPE00545,46.083755,11.229335,245
SHAPE00545,46.08386,11.228675,246
SHAPE00545,46.084087,11.227147,247
SHAPE00545,46.08413,11.226899,248
SHAPE00545,46.084175,11.226813,249
SHAPE00545,46.08427,11.226768,250
SHAPE00545,46.084343,11.226816,251
SHAPE00545,46.084377,11.226955,252
SHAPE00545,46.084362,11.227037,253
SHAPE00545,46.08423,11.227409,254
SHAPE00545,46.084175,11.227652,255
SHAPE00545,46.08415,11.227986,256
SHAPE00545,46.084194,11.228421,257
SHAPE00545,46.084305,11.229488,258
SHAPE00545,46.084404,11.230237,259
SHAPE00545,46.084557,11.230762,260
SHAPE00545,46.084557,11.230762,261
SHAPE00545,46.084656,11.231091,262
SHAPE00545,46.08476,11.231451,263
SHAPE00545,46.084778,11.231667,264
SHAPE00545,46.08475,11.231875,265
SHAPE00545,46.084682,11.232065,266
SHAPE00545,46.08457,11.232214,267
SHAPE00545,46.08435,11.23243,268
SHAPE00545,46.08422,11.23258,269
SHAPE00545,46.084053,11.232949,270
SHAPE00545,46.08403,11.233092,271
SHAPE00545,46.083992,11.233326,272
SHAPE00545,46.08401,11.233829,273
SHAPE00545,46.084038,11.234446,274
SHAPE00545,46.083984,11.23482,275
SHAPE00545,46.083874,11.235144,276
SHAPE00545,46.08365,11.235483,277
SHAPE00545,46.083412,11.235806,278
SHAPE00545,46.082947,11.23625,279
SHAPE00545,46.08231,11.237025,280
SHAPE00545,46.081604,11.237747,281
SHAPE00545,46.0812,11.238167,282
SHAPE00545,46.080338,11.239004,283
SHAPE00545,46.07953,11.239772,284
SHAPE00545,46.079216,11.240113,285
SHAPE00545,46.078873,11.240602,286
SHAPE00545,46.07866,11.24076,287
SHAPE00545,46.07846,11.24086,288
SHAPE00545,46.07845,11.240973,289
SHAPE00545,46.07844,11.241054,290
SHAPE00545,46.078537,11.241141,291
SHAPE00545,46.078636,11.241092,292
SHAPE00545,46.079556,11.240194,293
SHAPE00545,46.08061,11.239538,294
SHAPE00545,46.080944,11.239281,295
SHAPE00545,46.081238,11.238953,296
SHAPE00545,46.08167,11.238827,297
SHAPE00545,46.0822,11.238539,298
SHAPE00545,46.083138,11.238029,299
SHAPE00545,46.08352,11.237989,300
SHAPE00545,46.083817,11.238078,301
SHAPE00545,46.083958,11.238101,302
SHAPE00545,46.084064,11.238057,303
SHAPE00545,46.08417,11.237977,304
SHAPE00545,46.084255,11.237818,305
SHAPE00545,46.084324,11.237303,306
SHAPE00545,46.084373,11.236979,307
SHAPE00545,46.08439,11.236964,308
SHAPE00545,46.084465,11.236892,309
SHAPE00545,46.08449,11.236891,310
SHAPE00545,46.08449,11.236891,311
SHAPE00545,46.08457,11.236889,312
SHAPE00545,46.084637,11.236951,313
SHAPE00545,46.085075,11.237481,314
SHAPE00545,46.086708,11.238588,315
SHAPE00545,46.086914,11.238672,316
SHAPE00545,46.08711,11.238663,317
SHAPE00545,46.08737,11.238607,318
SHAPE00545,46.087627,11.238617,319
SHAPE00545,46.087914,11.238707,320
SHAPE00545,46.088207,11.238871,321
SHAPE00545,46.088882,11.239467,322
SHAPE00545,46.08936,11.23992,323
SHAPE00545,46.089844,11.240425,324
SHAPE00545,46.09,11.240515,325
SHAPE00545,46.090202,11.240534,326
SHAPE00545,46.090366,11.240472,327
SHAPE00545,46.09051,11.240351,328
SHAPE00545,46.09058,11.240206,329
SHAPE00545,46.090794,11.239758,330
SHAPE00545,46.0913,11.239376,331
SHAPE00545,46.091633,11.239035,332
SHAPE00545,46.09203,11.238523,333
SHAPE00545,46.092552,11.238091,334
SHAPE00545,46.09319,11.237544,335
SHAPE00545,46.094616,11.236743,336
SHAPE00545,46.095093,11.236554,337
SHAPE00545,46.095516,11.236555,338
SHAPE00545,46.096172,11.236637,339
SHAPE00545,46.096256,11.236648,340
SHAPE00545,46.096985,11.236766,341
SHAPE00545,46.09742,11.236877,342
SHAPE00545,46.097538,11.236718,343
SHAPE00545,46.097656,11.236568,344
SHAPE00545,46.097717,11.236507,345
SHAPE00545,46.097813,11.236497,346
SHAPE00545,46.09786,11.236513,347
SHAPE00545,46.097965,11.236659,348
SHAPE00545,46.098007,11.236755,349
SHAPE00545,46.098053,11.236891,350
SHAPE00545,46.09811,11.236981,351
SHAPE00545,46.09815,11.237021,352
SHAPE00545,46.098206,11.237075,353
SHAPE00545,46.09824,11.237087,354
SHAPE00545,46.098267,11.237036,355
SHAPE00545,46.0983,11.236957,356
SHAPE00545,46.09832,11.236915,357
SHAPE00545,46.098404,11.236732,358
SHAPE00545,46.098476,11.236678,359
SHAPE00545,46.09848,11.236659,360
SHAPE00545,46.098476,11.23664,361
SHAPE00545,46.098503,11.236431,362
SHAPE00545,46.098553,11.236135,363
SHAPE00545,46.09863,11.236166,364
SHAPE00545,46.09864,11.236117,365
SHAPE00545,46.09863,11.236115,366
SHAPE00545,46.098602,11.236075,367
SHAPE00545,46.098602,11.236075,368
SHAPE00545,46.09863,11.236115,369
SHAPE00545,46.09864,11.236117,370
SHAPE00545,46.098778,11.236142,371
SHAPE00545,46.099102,11.236161,372
SHAPE00545,46.099144,11.236164,373
SHAPE00545,46.099373,11.236159,374
SHAPE00545,46.099983,11.236147,375
SHAPE00545,46.100254,11.236182,376
SHAPE00545,46.10039,11.236201,377
SHAPE00545,46.100708,11.236292,378
SHAPE00545,46.100945,11.236439,379
SHAPE00545,46.101124,11.23645,380
SHAPE00545,46.10151,11.236311,381
SHAPE00545,46.10151,11.236311,382
SHAPE00545,46.101547,11.236298,383
SHAPE00545,46.101677,11.236253,384
SHAPE00545,46.102028,11.236185,385
SHAPE00545,46.1025,11.236138,386
SHAPE00545,46.102695,11.236205,387
SHAPE00545,46.102947,11.236373,388
SHAPE00545,46.103046,11.236448,389
SHAPE00545,46.103203,11.236496,390
SHAPE00545,46.103325,11.236584,391
SHAPE00545,46.103565,11.236416,392
SHAPE00545,46.103733,11.236347,393
SHAPE00545,46.103836,11.236338,394
SHAPE00545,46.103935,11.23635,395
SHAPE00545,46.104336,11.236449,396
SHAPE00545,46.10451,11.236471,397
SHAPE00545,46.1046,11.23646,398
SHAPE00545,46.104652,11.236452,399
SHAPE00545,46.10475,11.236423,400
SHAPE00545,46.104843,11.236383,401
SHAPE00545,46.104954,11.236328,402
SHAPE00545,46.105026,11.236276,403
SHAPE00545,46.10515,11.23616,404
SHAPE00545,46.105232,11.236129,405
SHAPE00545,46.105312,11.236133,406
SHAPE00545,46.10539,11.236187,407
SHAPE00545,46.105457,11.236265,408
SHAPE00545,46.1057,11.23678,409
SHAPE00545,46.10576,11.236835,410
SHAPE00545,46.105824,11.236876,411
SHAPE00545,46.105892,11.2369,412
SHAPE00545,46.105957,11.236905,413
SHAPE00545,46.106583,11.236688,414
SHAPE00545,46.1068,11.23657,415
SHAPE00545,46.106815,11.236561,416
SHAPE00545,46.106815,11.236561,417
SHAPE00545,46.106834,11.236551,418
SHAPE00545,46.1069,11.236514,419
SHAPE00545,46.106953,11.236476,420
SHAPE00545,46.107296,11.236287,421
SHAPE00545,46.10738,11.236226,422
SHAPE00545,46.107426,11.236191,423
SHAPE00545,46.107563,11.236027,424
SHAPE00545,46.10773,11.235741,425
SHAPE00545,46.107998,11.234845,426
SHAPE00545,46.10806,11.234714,427
SHAPE00545,46.108093,11.234632,428
SHAPE00545,46.108196,11.234497,429
SHAPE00545,46.1086,11.234141,430
SHAPE00545,46.108646,11.2341,431
SHAPE00545,46.109367,11.233464,432
SHAPE00545,46.109505,11.233355,433
SHAPE00545,46.10976,11.233226,434
SHAPE00545,46.109924,11.233183,435
SHAPE00545,46.110085,11.233167,436
SHAPE00545,46.11022,11.233183,437
SHAPE00545,46.110394,11.233218,438
SHAPE00545,46.11057,11.233304,439
SHAPE00545,46.11066,11.23337,440
SHAPE00545,46.11074,11.233427,441
SHAPE00545,46.111103,11.233686,442
SHAPE00545,46.111664,11.23409,443
SHAPE00545,46.111813,11.234197,444
SHAPE00545,46.111813,11.234197,445
SHAPE00545,46.1125,11.234691,446
SHAPE00545,46.113407,11.235609,447
SHAPE00545,46.113544,11.235708,448
SHAPE00545,46.11361,11.235744,449
SHAPE00545,46.113865,11.235838,450
SHAPE00545,46.114204,11.235976,451
SHAPE00545,46.11435,11.236035,452
SHAPE00545,46.11501,11.23632,453
SHAPE00545,46.115417,11.236511,454
SHAPE00545,46.11577,11.236655,455
SHAPE00545,46.116096,11.236791,456
SHAPE00545,46.116577,11.236988,457
SHAPE00545,46.117046,11.237163,458
SHAPE00545,46.11711,11.237193,459
SHAPE00545,46.11728,11.237263,460
SHAPE00545,46.1178,11.237478,461
SHAPE00545,46.11863,11.237818,462
SHAPE00545,46.119637,11.238384,463
SHAPE00545,46.119816,11.238485,464
SHAPE00545,46.120716,11.238986,465
SHAPE00545,46.12086,11.239109,466
SHAPE00545,46.121666,11.239946,467
SHAPE00545,46.121666,11.239946,468
SHAPE00545,46.121834,11.240129,469
SHAPE00545,46.122208,11.240486,470
SHAPE00545,46.122665,11.240927,471
SHAPE00545,46.12302,11.241267,472
SHAPE00545,46.12399,11.24225,473
SHAPE00545,46.124363,11.242599,474
SHAPE00545,46.124718,11.242927,475
SHAPE00545,46.124935,11.24313,476
SHAPE00545,46.124935,11.24313,477
SHAPE00545,46.124943,11.243138,478
SHAPE00545,46.12514,11.243272,479
SHAPE00545,46.125546,11.243578,480
SHAPE00545,46.12537,11.243649,481
SHAPE00545,46.125076,11.243838,482
SHAPE00545,46.125103,11.244049,483
SHAPE00545,46.125137,11.244229,484
SHAPE00545,46.12514,11.24427,485
SHAPE00545,46.12515,11.244355,486
SHAPE00545,46.12513,11.244516,487
SHAPE00545,46.12511,11.244593,488
SHAPE00545,46.125095,11.244642,489
SHAPE00545,46.125057,11.244733,490
SHAPE00545,46.124992,11.244902,491
SHAPE00545,46.124954,11.244996,492
SHAPE00545,46.124916,11.245077,493
SHAPE00545,46.12491,11.245197,494
SHAPE00545,46.124924,11.245286,495
SHAPE00545,46.12496,11.245412,496
SHAPE00545,46.124954,11.24544,497
SHAPE00545,46.124893,11.245427,498
SHAPE00545,46.1248,11.245439,499
SHAPE00545,46.12522,11.245714,500
SHAPE00545,46.125423,11.245967,501
SHAPE00545,46.12555,11.246202,502
SHAPE00545,46.125664,11.246489,503
SHAPE00545,46.125843,11.24686,504
SHAPE00545,46.12593,11.247003,505
SHAPE00545,46.126186,11.247196,506
SHAPE00545,46.126236,11.247042,507
SHAPE00545,46.12631,11.246944,508
SHAPE00545,46.12637,11.246866,509
SHAPE00545,46.126434,11.246817,510
SHAPE00545,46.126534,11.246741,511
SHAPE00545,46.12656,11.246721,512
SHAPE00545,46.126602,11.24668,513
SHAPE00545,46.126728,11.246565,514
SHAPE00545,46.12678,11.246517,515
SHAPE00545,46.12678,11.246517,516
SHAPE00545,46.12714,11.246196,517
SHAPE00545,46.127308,11.246068,518
SHAPE00545,46.127518,11.245964,519
SHAPE00545,46.127758,11.245947,520
SHAPE00545,46.128433,11.245998,521
SHAPE00545,46.128483,11.246006,522
SHAPE00545,46.12889,11.246034,523
SHAPE00545,46.129047,11.246037,524
SHAPE00545,46.13019,11.246102,525
SHAPE00545,46.13054,11.246235,526
SHAPE00545,46.13095,11.246442,527
SHAPE00545,46.13095,11.246442,528
SHAPE00545,46.131115,11.246523,529
SHAPE00545,46.131268,11.246599,530
SHAPE00545,46.131386,11.246588,531
SHAPE00545,46.131435,11.24653,532
SHAPE00545,46.131348,11.246351,533
SHAPE00545,46.130825,11.245469,534
SHAPE00545,46.13054,11.245127,535
SHAPE00545,46.130306,11.244871,536
SHAPE00545,46.1301,11.244662,537
SHAPE00545,46.130013,11.244563,538
SHAPE00545,46.129974,11.244448,539
SHAPE00545,46.129997,11.244302,540
SHAPE00545,46.130062,11.244251,541
SHAPE00545,46.13009,11.244102,542
SHAPE00545,46.130074,11.244045,543
SHAPE00545,46.13004,11.243978,544
SHAPE00545,46.12999,11.243936,545
SHAPE00545,46.129948,11.243936,546
SHAPE00545,46.129906,11.243947,547
SHAPE00545,46.129906,11.243947,548
SHAPE00545,46.129845,11.244019,549
SHAPE00545,46.129826,11.244089,550
SHAPE00545,46.129826,11.244164,551
SHAPE00545,46.12984,11.244237,552
SHAPE00545,46.12986,11.244275,553
SHAPE00545,46.129925,11.244312,554
SHAPE00545,46.129974,11.244448,555
SHAPE00545,46.130013,11.244563,556
SHAPE00545,46.1301,11.244662,557
SHAPE00545,46.130306,11.244871,558
SHAPE00545,46.13054,11.245127,559
SHAPE00545,46.130825,11.245469,560
SHAPE00545,46.131348,11.246351,561
SHAPE00545,46.131435,11.24653,562
SHAPE00545,46.131546,11.246671,563
SHAPE00545,46.131634,11.246748,564
SHAPE00545,46.131786,11.246832,565
SHAPE00545,46.131943,11.246906,566
SHAPE00545,46.13244,11.247183,567
SHAPE00545,46.13268,11.247329,568
SHAPE00545,46.1334,11.247967,569
SHAPE00545,46.133606,11.248145,570
SHAPE00545,46.134003,11.248491,571
SHAPE00545,46.13406,11.24854,572
SHAPE00545,46.13419,11.248679,573
SHAPE00545,46.1345,11.249045,574
SHAPE00545,46.134583,11.249145,575
SHAPE00545,46.134758,11.249343,576
SHAPE00545,46.13522,11.249526,577
SHAPE00545,46.135418,11.249666,578
SHAPE00545,46.13555,11.249773,579
SHAPE00545,46.13555,11.249773,580
SHAPE00545,46.13592,11.250074,581
SHAPE00545,46.13626,11.250613,582
SHAPE00545,46.136356,11.250766,583
SHAPE00545,46.136585,11.251136,584
SHAPE00545,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE00545,46.137386,11.252027,586
SHAPE00545,46.13783,11.252499,587
SHAPE00545,46.137882,11.252558,588
SHAPE00545,46.138336,11.253035,589
SHAPE00545,46.138573,11.25335,590
SHAPE00545,46.139034,11.254029,591
SHAPE00545,46.139694,11.2551,592
SHAPE00545,46.141296,11.257597,593
SHAPE00545,46.141518,11.257955,594
SHAPE00545,46.14153,11.257976,595
SHAPE00545,46.14153,11.257976,596
SHAPE00545,46.141666,11.258238,597
SHAPE00545,46.14189,11.258846,598
SHAPE00545,46.141964,11.259043,599
SHAPE00545,46.14197,11.259068,600
SHAPE00545,46.142162,11.259519,601
SHAPE00545,46.142433,11.259875,602
SHAPE00545,46.142475,11.25992,603
SHAPE00545,46.142643,11.2601,604
SHAPE00545,46.143078,11.260545,605
SHAPE00545,46.14311,11.260577,606
SHAPE00545,46.14408,11.261617,607
SHAPE00545,46.14435,11.261897,608
SHAPE00545,46.146156,11.263769,609
SHAPE00545,46.14649,11.26413,610
SHAPE00545,46.14649,11.26413,611
SHAPE00545,46.147644,11.265377,612
SHAPE00545,46.147736,11.265463,613
SHAPE00545,46.14784,11.265581,614
SHAPE00545,46.14792,11.265691,615
SHAPE00545,46.147964,11.265824,616
SHAPE00545,46.14801,11.265948,617
SHAPE00545,46.148113,11.266244,618
SHAPE00545,46.14818,11.266391,619
SHAPE00545,46.14823,11.266482,620
SHAPE00545,46.149136,11.267743,621
SHAPE00545,46.14921,11.267879,622
SHAPE00545,46.149315,11.268098,623
SHAPE00545,46.14943,11.268645,624
SHAPE00545,46.149487,11.268912,625
SHAPE00545,46.149525,11.269094,626
SHAPE00545,46.149612,11.269493,627
SHAPE00545,46.149612,11.269493,628
SHAPE00545,46.149654,11.269694,629
SHAPE00545,46.149857,11.270248,630
SHAPE00545,46.149994,11.270598,631
SHAPE00545,46.15079,11.272606,632
SHAPE00545,46.151043,11.273149,633
SHAPE00545,46.15125,11.273458,634
SHAPE00545,46.151497,11.273667,635
SHAPE00545,46.151695,11.273778,636
SHAPE00545,46.151882,11.273787,637
SHAPE00545,46.1524,11.273694,638
SHAPE00545,46.152927,11.273593,639
SHAPE00545,46.153088,11.273677,640
SHAPE00545,46.153664,11.274313,641
SHAPE00545,46.154232,11.274829,642
SHAPE00545,46.154346,11.275037,643
SHAPE00545,46.154522,11.275421,644
SHAPE00545,46.15471,11.27584,645
SHAPE00545,46.155087,11.27667,646
SHAPE00545,46.155346,11.277555,647
SHAPE00545,46.155346,11.277555,648
SHAPE00545,46.155426,11.277823,649
SHAPE00545,46.155506,11.278182,650
SHAPE00545,46.15574,11.279032,651
SHAPE00545,46.15617,11.279689,652
SHAPE00545,46.156845,11.281948,653
SHAPE00545,46.157257,11.282587,654
SHAPE00545,46.157337,11.282863,655
SHAPE00545,46.15735,11.283995,656
SHAPE00545,46.157295,11.284152,657
SHAPE00545,46.1572,11.28435,658
SHAPE00545,46.156567,11.28548,659
SHAPE00545,46.156403,11.28577,660
SHAPE00545,46.15627,11.286079,661
SHAPE00545,46.15619,11.286305,662
SHAPE00545,46.155823,11.287423,663
SHAPE00545,46.15562,11.288068,664
SHAPE00545,46.15562,11.288068,665
SHAPE00545,46.155525,11.288379,666
SHAPE00545,46.15548,11.288617,667
SHAPE00545,46.155453,11.288754,668
SHAPE00545,46.155506,11.290188,669
SHAPE00545,46.15551,11.290363,670
SHAPE00545,46.15555,11.291032,671
SHAPE00545,46.155575,11.291311,672
SHAPE00545,46.155613,11.291512,673
SHAPE00545,46.155674,11.291721,674
SHAPE00545,46.15633,11.293461,675
SHAPE00545,46.1569,11.294937,676
SHAPE00545,46.157215,11.295365,677
SHAPE00545,46.157368,11.295669,678
SHAPE00545,46.15772,11.296415,679
SHAPE00545,46.157803,11.296534,680
SHAPE00545,46.157894,11.296605,681
SHAPE00545,46.158012,11.296614,682
SHAPE00545,46.15809,11.296605,683
SHAPE00545,46.158283,11.296546,684
SHAPE00545,46.15866,11.296419,685
SHAPE00545,46.15884,11.29635,686
SHAPE00545,46.158966,11.296312,687
SHAPE00545,46.15908,11.296323,688
SHAPE00545,46.159157,11.296367,689
SHAPE00545,46.15922,11.296421,690
SHAPE00545,46.15927,11.29649,691
SHAPE00545,46.159306,11.296543,692
SHAPE00545,46.15935,11.296656,693
SHAPE00545,46.159435,11.296986,694
SHAPE00545,46.159645,11.297913,695
SHAPE00545,46.159817,11.298652,696
SHAPE00545,46.159817,11.298652,697
SHAPE00545,46.159958,11.299268,698
SHAPE00545,46.16003,11.299568,699
SHAPE00545,46.160126,11.299997,700
SHAPE00545,46.160156,11.30012,701
SHAPE00545,46.160175,11.300324,702
SHAPE00545,46.160175,11.300558,703
SHAPE00545,46.160156,11.300759,704
SHAPE00545,46.159985,11.301706,705
SHAPE00545,46.159943,11.301886,706
SHAPE00545,46.15997,11.302015,707
SHAPE00545,46.160015,11.302215,708
SHAPE00545,46.16004,11.302273,709
SHAPE00545,46.160076,11.302324,710
SHAPE00545,46.16014,11.302348,711
SHAPE00545,46.16023,11.302343,712
SHAPE00545,46.160477,11.302299,713
SHAPE00545,46.160656,11.302313,714
SHAPE00545,46.160725,11.30232,715
SHAPE00545,46.16075,11.302333,716
SHAPE00545,46.160828,11.302417,717
SHAPE00545,46.160877,11.302306,718
SHAPE00545,46.160885,11.302292,719
SHAPE00545,46.160885,11.302292,720
SHAPE00545,46.160908,11.302257,721
SHAPE00545,46.16109,11.302176,722
SHAPE00545,46.161144,11.302125,723
SHAPE00545,46.16122,11.302077,724
SHAPE00545,46.161346,11.302095,725
SHAPE00545,46.16152,11.301953,726
SHAPE00545,46.161644,11.301818,727
SHAPE00545,46.161667,11.301805,728
SHAPE00545,46.161724,11.301777,729
SHAPE00545,46.16181,11.301762,730
SHAPE00545,46.161877,11.301767,731
SHAPE00545,46.16195,11.301781,732
SHAPE00545,46.16205,11.301818,733
SHAPE00545,46.162296,11.30195,734
SHAPE00545,46.1628,11.30222,735
SHAPE00545,46.163067,11.302388,736
SHAPE00545,46.16318,11.302508,737
SHAPE00545,46.163277,11.302697,738
SHAPE00545,46.16369,11.303773,739
SHAPE00545,46.163826,11.30397,740
SHAPE00545,46.163986,11.304137,741
SHAPE00545,46.164165,11.304388,742
SHAPE00545,46.164253,11.304452,743
SHAPE00545,46.164318,11.304445,744
SHAPE00545,46.16436,11.304375,745
SHAPE00545,46.164352,11.304266,746
SHAPE00545,46.164295,11.304152,747
SHAPE00545,46.164158,11.30396,748
SHAPE00545,46.16405,11.303803,749
SHAPE00545,46.16397,11.303613,750
SHAPE00545,46.163826,11.30289,751
SHAPE00545,46.163757,11.302549,752
SHAPE00545,46.163677,11.302155,753
SHAPE00545,46.163486,11.301761,754
SHAPE00545,46.163364,11.301426,755
SHAPE00545,46.16335,11.301193,756
SHAPE00545,46.16339,11.300819,757
SHAPE00545,46.16342,11.30055,758
SHAPE00545,46.163475,11.300486,759
SHAPE00545,46.16358,11.300368,760
SHAPE00545,46.163597,11.300351,761
SHAPE00545,46.163708,11.300237,762
SHAPE00545,46.163822,11.300135,763
SHAPE00545,46.16391,11.300092,764
SHAPE00545,46.164005,11.300103,765
SHAPE00545,46.164154,11.300179,766
SHAPE00545,46.16428,11.300241,767
SHAPE00545,46.164387,11.300311,768
SHAPE00545,46.164505,11.300418,769
SHAPE00545,46.164585,11.300516,770
SHAPE00545,46.164635,11.300596,771
SHAPE00545,46.164715,11.300684,772
SHAPE00545,46.164875,11.301015,773
SHAPE00545,46.16494,11.301156,774
SHAPE00545,46.16498,11.30119,775
SHAPE00545,46.16498,11.301244,776
SHAPE00545,46.164978,11.301298,777
SHAPE00545,46.164978,11.301338,778
SHAPE00545,46.164978,11.301338,779
SHAPE00545,46.164986,11.301468,780
SHAPE00545,46.16512,11.302418,781
SHAPE00545,46.16519,11.302905,782
SHAPE00545,46.165203,11.303023,783
SHAPE00545,46.165234,11.303283,784
SHAPE00545,46.16529,11.303539,785
SHAPE00545,46.165356,11.303703,786
SHAPE00545,46.16553,11.304033,787
SHAPE00545,46.165714,11.304358,788
SHAPE00545,46.165886,11.304683,789
SHAPE00545,46.166027,11.304972,790
SHAPE00545,46.16611,11.305115,791
SHAPE00545,46.166245,11.305267,792
SHAPE00545,46.166454,11.305429,793
SHAPE00545,46.16671,11.305626,794
SHAPE00545,46.166866,11.305701,795
SHAPE00545,46.16696,11.30583,796
SHAPE00545,46.16699,11.305972,797
SHAPE00545,46.16698,11.306134,798
SHAPE00545,46.16696,11.306302,799
SHAPE00545,46.166985,11.306482,800
SHAPE00545,46.16711,11.306888,801
SHAPE00545,46.1673,11.307503,802
SHAPE00545,46.167366,11.307701,803
SHAPE00545,46.167458,11.307873,804
SHAPE00545,46.1678,11.308316,805
SHAPE00545,46.168022,11.308569,806
SHAPE00545,46.16809,11.308619,807
SHAPE00545,46.16838,11.308931,808
SHAPE00545,46.16853,11.309123,809
SHAPE00545,46.168613,11.309297,810
SHAPE00545,46.16863,11.309337,811
SHAPE00545,46.168667,11.309431,812
SHAPE00545,46.168682,11.309488,813
SHAPE00545,46.168682,11.309488,814
SHAPE00545,46.168816,11.310013,815
SHAPE00545,46.168896,11.310365,816
SHAPE00545,46.16895,11.310558,817
SHAPE00545,46.169033,11.31073,818
SHAPE00545,46.169144,11.310856,819
SHAPE00545,46.169216,11.310918,820
SHAPE00545,46.16937,11.310991,821
SHAPE00545,46.169495,11.311049,822
SHAPE00545,46.16975,11.31116,823
SHAPE00545,46.16987,11.311259,824
SHAPE00545,46.169956,11.311378,825
SHAPE00545,46.17001,11.311486,826
SHAPE00545,46.17005,11.311608,827
SHAPE00545,46.170074,11.311765,828
SHAPE00545,46.170074,11.311928,829
SHAPE00545,46.17007,11.312124,830
SHAPE00545,46.170067,11.312202,831
SHAPE00545,46.170033,11.312437,832
SHAPE00545,46.170033,11.312437,833
SHAPE00545,46.17001,11.312575,834
SHAPE00545,46.16999,11.31263,835
SHAPE00545,46.17125,11.314342,836
SHAPE00545,46.171383,11.314487,837
SHAPE00545,46.171436,11.314525,838
SHAPE00545,46.171677,11.314676,839
SHAPE00545,46.17181,11.314771,840
SHAPE00545,46.17192,11.314902,841
SHAPE00545,46.17202,11.315104,842
SHAPE00545,46.17208,11.315323,843
SHAPE00545,46.172104,11.315475,844
SHAPE00545,46.17215,11.315783,845
SHAPE00545,46.172207,11.315982,846
SHAPE00545,46.172276,11.316143,847
SHAPE00545,46.172405,11.316336,848
SHAPE00545,46.17289,11.31706,849
SHAPE00545,46.17289,11.31706,850
SHAPE00545,46.17299,11.317205,851
SHAPE00545,46.173214,11.31756,852
SHAPE00545,46.17342,11.317862,853
SHAPE00545,46.17365,11.318175,854
SHAPE00545,46.173786,11.318318,855
SHAPE00545,46.17392,11.318434,856
SHAPE00545,46.174446,11.318726,857
SHAPE00545,46.174572,11.318879,858
SHAPE00545,46.17471,11.31909,859
SHAPE00545,46.175144,11.319884,860
SHAPE00545,46.175194,11.319977,861
SHAPE00545,46.17537,11.320476,862
SHAPE00545,46.175476,11.320906,863
SHAPE00545,46.175545,11.321113,864
SHAPE00545,46.175655,11.321319,865
SHAPE00545,46.175762,11.321447,866
SHAPE00545,46.175762,11.321447,867
SHAPE00545,46.17578,11.321472,868
SHAPE00545,46.175816,11.321514,869
SHAPE00545,46.17641,11.32218,870
SHAPE00545,46.176533,11.322355,871
SHAPE00545,46.176865,11.322929,872
SHAPE00545,46.17763,11.324117,873
SHAPE00545,46.17775,11.324238,874
SHAPE00545,46.17785,11.324332,875
SHAPE00545,46.177933,11.324391,876
SHAPE00545,46.177975,11.32442,877
SHAPE00545,46.178318,11.324669,878
SHAPE00545,46.178402,11.32473,879
SHAPE00545,46.178402,11.32473,880
SHAPE00545,46.17881,11.325026,881
SHAPE00545,46.17911,11.325197,882
SHAPE00545,46.17919,11.325241,883
SHAPE00545,46.17965,11.325407,884
SHAPE00545,46.179916,11.325502,885
SHAPE00545,46.180164,11.32564,886
SHAPE00545,46.180317,11.325766,887
SHAPE00545,46.18045,11.325906,888
SHAPE00545,46.18055,11.326027,889
SHAPE00545,46.180664,11.326141,890
SHAPE00545,46.180805,11.326221,891
SHAPE00545,46.180977,11.326207,892
SHAPE00545,46.181007,11.326198,893
SHAPE00545,46.18104,11.326188,894
SHAPE00545,46.181602,11.326026,895
SHAPE00545,46.181885,11.325946,896
SHAPE00545,46.182003,11.325933,897
SHAPE00545,46.182133,11.325917,898
SHAPE00545,46.182133,11.325917,899
SHAPE00545,46.182205,11.325909,900
SHAPE00545,46.182255,11.325915,901
SHAPE00545,46.182327,11.325921,902
SHAPE00545,46.182674,11.325988,903
SHAPE00545,46.182728,11.325993,904
SHAPE00545,46.183147,11.326035,905
SHAPE00545,46.18328,11.326089,906
SHAPE00545,46.183388,11.326177,907
SHAPE00545,46.18358,11.326399,908
SHAPE00545,46.183697,11.32663,909
SHAPE00545,46.183746,11.326835,910
SHAPE00545,46.18379,11.327184,911
SHAPE00545,46.18377,11.327448,912
SHAPE00545,46.183704,11.327699,913
SHAPE00545,46.18355,11.328072,914
SHAPE00545,46.183414,11.328367,915
SHAPE00545,46.18321,11.328844,916
SHAPE00545,46.18312,11.329089,917
SHAPE00545,46.183094,11.329335,918
SHAPE00545,46.183098,11.329447,919
SHAPE00545,46.1831,11.329549,920
SHAPE00545,46.183132,11.329721,921
SHAPE00545,46.18317,11.329835,922
SHAPE00545,46.183197,11.329896,923
SHAPE00545,46.18321,11.329925,924
SHAPE00545,46.183285,11.330062,925
SHAPE00545,46.18372,11.330841,926
SHAPE00545,46.183823,11.331012,927
SHAPE00545,46.183937,11.331132,928
SHAPE00545,46.183956,11.331153,929
SHAPE00545,46.184048,11.331202,930
SHAPE00545,46.184155,11.331243,931
SHAPE00545,46.18423,11.331264,932
SHAPE00545,46.18429,11.331279,933
SHAPE00545,46.184395,11.331276,934
SHAPE00545,46.184467,11.33126,935
SHAPE00545,46.184574,11.331205,936
SHAPE00545,46.18466,11.331144,937
SHAPE00545,46.184753,11.331064,938
SHAPE00545,46.184822,11.330973,939
SHAPE00545,46.184883,11.330869,940
SHAPE00545,46.185177,11.330242,941
SHAPE00545,46.185272,11.330057,942
SHAPE00545,46.185413,11.329858,943
SHAPE00545,46.185535,11.329725,944
SHAPE00545,46.185673,11.329623,945
SHAPE00545,46.1858,11.329554,946
SHAPE00545,46.18595,11.329488,947
SHAPE00545,46.186058,11.329464,948
SHAPE00545,46.18615,11.329455,949
SHAPE00545,46.186237,11.329461,950
SHAPE00545,46.186325,11.329465,951
SHAPE00545,46.186485,11.329513,952
SHAPE00545,46.18652,11.329528,953
SHAPE00545,46.18655,11.329548,954
SHAPE00545,46.186584,11.329569,955
SHAPE00545,46.186592,11.329583,956
SHAPE00545,46.186592,11.329583,957
SHAPE00545,46.186584,11.329569,958
SHAPE00545,46.186726,11.329653,959
SHAPE00545,46.186947,11.329831,960
SHAPE00545,46.18703,11.329892,961
SHAPE00545,46.187126,11.32994,962
SHAPE00545,46.18721,11.329968,963
SHAPE00545,46.18731,11.329976,964
SHAPE00545,46.187397,11.32997,965
SHAPE00545,46.187515,11.329942,966
SHAPE00545,46.187664,11.329881,967
SHAPE00545,46.187805,11.329765,968
SHAPE00545,46.188705,11.328948,969
SHAPE00545,46.1889,11.328849,970
SHAPE00545,46.18908,11.328837,971
SHAPE00545,46.189465,11.328914,972
SHAPE00545,46.189617,11.328908,973
SHAPE00545,46.189774,11.328841,974
SHAPE00545,46.189957,11.328688,975
SHAPE00545,46.190105,11.328552,976
SHAPE00545,46.190292,11.328427,977
SHAPE00545,46.19072,11.328213,978
SHAPE00545,46.19099,11.328085,979
SHAPE00545,46.191406,11.327892,980
SHAPE00545,46.191807,11.327703,981
SHAPE00545,46.191998,11.327689,982
SHAPE00545,46.192184,11.327751,983
SHAPE00545,46.192345,11.327847,984
SHAPE00545,46.192467,11.327894,985
SHAPE00545,46.19257,11.327896,986
SHAPE00545,46.19292,11.327735,987
SHAPE00545,46.19308,11.32769,988
SHAPE00545,46.193283,11.327684,989
SHAPE00545,46.19397,11.327798,990
SHAPE00545,46.194122,11.327823,991
SHAPE00545,46.19427,11.327829,992
SHAPE00545,46.19427,11.327829,993
SHAPE00545,46.19441,11.327836,994
SHAPE00545,46.194748,11.327852,995
SHAPE00545,46.19494,11.327874,996
SHAPE00545,46.195053,11.327923,997
SHAPE00545,46.19517,11.328019,998
SHAPE00545,46.19562,11.328422,999
SHAPE00545,46.19572,11.328473,1000
SHAPE00545,46.19575,11.328491,1001
SHAPE00545,46.1958,11.328514,1002
SHAPE00545,46.195873,11.328538,1003
SHAPE00545,46.19596,11.328567,1004
SHAPE00545,46.196384,11.328695,1005
SHAPE00545,46.19681,11.328825,1006
SHAPE00545,46.196945,11.32886,1007
SHAPE00545,46.197132,11.328891,1008
SHAPE00545,46.197342,11.328907,1009
SHAPE00545,46.197525,11.328914,1010
SHAPE00545,46.197693,11.328932,1011
SHAPE00545,46.197945,11.328918,1012
SHAPE00545,46.198162,11.328827,1013
SHAPE00545,46.19833,11.328712,1014
SHAPE00545,46.198456,11.32856,1015
SHAPE00545,46.19863,11.328261,1016
SHAPE00545,46.198967,11.327708,1017
SHAPE00545,46.198967,11.327708,1018
SHAPE00545,46.1993,11.327156,1019
SHAPE00545,46.199364,11.327006,1020
SHAPE00545,46.1994,11.326842,1021
SHAPE00545,46.199455,11.326523,1022
SHAPE00545,46.199535,11.326118,1023
SHAPE00545,46.19961,11.325919,1024
SHAPE00545,46.19968,11.325797,1025
SHAPE00545,46.199818,11.325677,1026
SHAPE00545,46.199993,11.325631,1027
SHAPE00545,46.200134,11.325648,1028
SHAPE00545,46.200356,11.325647,1029
SHAPE00545,46.200447,11.325614,1030
SHAPE00545,46.20054,11.325552,1031
SHAPE00545,46.20065,11.325412,1032
SHAPE00545,46.20097,11.324999,1033
SHAPE00545,46.201473,11.324367,1034
SHAPE00545,46.201637,11.324244,1035
SHAPE00545,46.201797,11.324151,1036
SHAPE00545,46.2021,11.324098,1037
SHAPE00545,46.2026,11.324076,1038
SHAPE00545,46.204136,11.323983,1039
SHAPE00545,46.20435,11.32396,1040
SHAPE00545,46.204575,11.323874,1041
SHAPE00545,46.20498,11.323627,1042
SHAPE00545,46.20542,11.323463,1043
SHAPE00545,46.20566,11.323473,1044
SHAPE00545,46.205944,11.323551,1045
SHAPE00545,46.206158,11.323602,1046
SHAPE00545,46.206436,11.323682,1047
SHAPE00545,46.206436,11.323682,1048
SHAPE00545,46.20657,11.323721,1049
SHAPE00545,46.206696,11.323796,1050
SHAPE00545,46.206806,11.32392,1051
SHAPE00545,46.206898,11.324046,1052
SHAPE00545,46.20694,11.324104,1053
SHAPE00545,46.207047,11.324263,1054
SHAPE00545,46.20713,11.324464,1055
SHAPE00545,46.207172,11.32461,1056
SHAPE00545,46.207172,11.324654,1057
SHAPE00545,46.20718,11.324742,1058
SHAPE00545,46.207172,11.324924,1059
SHAPE00545,46.20714,11.325075,1060
SHAPE00545,46.20706,11.32548,1061
SHAPE00545,46.206963,11.326013,1062
SHAPE00545,46.20695,11.326355,1063
SHAPE00545,46.20699,11.326556,1064
SHAPE00545,46.207043,11.326723,1065
SHAPE00545,46.20716,11.326942,1066
SHAPE00545,46.207317,11.327147,1067
SHAPE00545,46.207535,11.327477,1068
SHAPE00545,46.207684,11.327655,1069
SHAPE00545,46.20772,11.32768,1070
SHAPE00545,46.20772,11.32768,1071
SHAPE00545,46.207684,11.327655,1072
SHAPE00545,46.207535,11.327477,1073
SHAPE00545,46.207443,11.327487,1074
SHAPE00545,46.207355,11.327591,1075
SHAPE00545,46.20736,11.327714,1076
SHAPE00545,46.20739,11.327813,1077
SHAPE00545,46.20756,11.328079,1078
SHAPE00545,46.207783,11.328291,1079
SHAPE00545,46.20797,11.3284,1080
SHAPE00545,46.208138,11.328444,1081
SHAPE00545,46.208897,11.328464,1082
SHAPE00545,46.209087,11.328488,1083
SHAPE00545,46.20957,11.328596,1084
SHAPE00545,46.209812,11.32868,1085
SHAPE00545,46.210064,11.328858,1086
SHAPE00545,46.21038,11.329144,1087
SHAPE00545,46.21059,11.329302,1088
SHAPE00545,46.210835,11.329569,1089
SHAPE00545,46.211014,11.329762,1090
SHAPE00545,46.211124,11.329805,1091
SHAPE00545,46.211243,11.329814,1092
SHAPE00545,46.211746,11.329714,1093
SHAPE00545,46.211903,11.329735,1094
SHAPE00545,46.21212,11.329815,1095
SHAPE00545,46.21228,11.32994,1096
SHAPE00545,46.212467,11.330174,1097
SHAPE00545,46.212723,11.330571,1098
SHAPE00545,46.212856,11.3307,1099
SHAPE00545,46.213,11.330787,1100
SHAPE00545,46.21319,11.330807,1101
SHAPE00545,46.21334,11.330791,1102
SHAPE00545,46.213436,11.330752,1103
SHAPE00545,46.213543,11.330692,1104
SHAPE00545,46.213688,11.330561,1105
SHAPE00545,46.21409,11.329956,1106
SHAPE00545,46.214203,11.329841,1107
SHAPE00545,46.214375,11.329761,1108
SHAPE00545,46.214535,11.329692,1109
SHAPE00545,46.214573,11.329679,1110
SHAPE00545,46.21473,11.329561,1111
SHAPE00545,46.21483,11.329458,1112
SHAPE00545,46.214943,11.329281,1113
SHAPE00545,46.215214,11.328612,1114
SHAPE00545,46.215252,11.328297,1115
SHAPE00545,46.215256,11.328097,1116
SHAPE00545,46.215256,11.328097,1117
SHAPE00545,46.215267,11.327725,1118
SHAPE00545,46.215286,11.327343,1119
SHAPE00545,46.21535,11.327157,1120
SHAPE00545,46.215435,11.326982,1121
SHAPE00545,46.21567,11.326725,1122
SHAPE00545,46.215755,11.326644,1123
SHAPE00545,46.21586,11.326436,1124
SHAPE00545,46.21591,11.326246,1125
SHAPE00545,46.215927,11.326084,1126
SHAPE00545,46.215958,11.325778,1127
SHAPE00545,46.21605,11.325466,1128
SHAPE00545,46.21622,11.325026,1129
SHAPE00545,46.2165,11.324419,1130
SHAPE00545,46.216686,11.324275,1131
SHAPE00545,46.217133,11.324142,1132
SHAPE00545,46.217384,11.324105,1133
SHAPE00545,46.217384,11.324105,1134
SHAPE00545,46.217598,11.324075,1135
SHAPE00545,46.217728,11.324113,1136
SHAPE00545,46.217796,11.324152,1137
SHAPE00545,46.217846,11.324183,1138
SHAPE00545,46.217926,11.324244,1139
SHAPE00545,46.21814,11.324408,1140
SHAPE00545,46.218372,11.324641,1141
SHAPE00545,46.218594,11.32506,1142
SHAPE00545,46.21878,11.325433,1143
SHAPE00545,46.218918,11.325657,1144
SHAPE00545,46.21908,11.325807,1145
SHAPE00545,46.21914,11.325818,1146
SHAPE00545,46.21914,11.325818,1147
SHAPE00545,46.219296,11.32585,1148
SHAPE00545,46.219353,11.325863,1149
SHAPE00545,46.219563,11.32591,1150
SHAPE00545,46.219616,11.325943,1151
SHAPE00545,46.21965,11.326007,1152
SHAPE00545,46.21967,11.326093,1153
SHAPE00545,46.21966,11.326129,1154
SHAPE00545,46.219635,11.326179,1155
SHAPE00545,46.2196,11.326222,1156
SHAPE00545,46.21953,11.32627,1157
SHAPE00545,46.218857,11.32662,1158
SHAPE00545,46.218624,11.326648,1159
SHAPE00545,46.21817,11.326675,1160
SHAPE00545,46.21817,11.326675,1161
SHAPE00545,46.217632,11.326708,1162
SHAPE00545,46.217567,11.326739,1163
SHAPE00545,46.21744,11.326822,1164
SHAPE00545,46.21733,11.326961,1165
SHAPE00545,46.21732,11.326979,1166
SHAPE00545,46.217175,11.327117,1167
SHAPE00545,46.217155,11.327137,1168
SHAPE00545,46.217117,11.327154,1169
SHAPE00546,46.131176,11.361697,1
SHAPE00546,46.131176,11.361679,2
SHAPE00546,46.131195,11.361534,3
SHAPE00546,46.131195,11.361445,4
SHAPE00546,46.131184,11.361353,5
SHAPE00546,46.131012,11.360945,6
SHAPE00546,46.130917,11.36072,7
SHAPE00546,46.13089,11.360622,8
SHAPE00546,46.130882,11.360515,9
SHAPE00546,46.130905,11.360226,10
SHAPE00546,46.130886,11.360076,11
SHAPE00546,46.13085,11.360003,12
SHAPE00546,46.130817,11.359999,13
SHAPE00546,46.130787,11.360014,14
SHAPE00546,46.13076,11.360092,15
SHAPE00546,46.13072,11.360314,16
SHAPE00546,46.13063,11.360668,17
SHAPE00546,46.130573,11.361149,18
SHAPE00546,46.130524,11.361565,19
SHAPE00546,46.130474,11.361792,20
SHAPE00546,46.130436,11.361883,21
SHAPE00546,46.13041,11.361905,22
SHAPE00546,46.130367,11.361912,23
SHAPE00546,46.130333,11.3619,24
SHAPE00546,46.130306,11.361861,25
SHAPE00546,46.130287,11.361807,26
SHAPE00546,46.130287,11.361604,27
SHAPE00546,46.130306,11.361125,28
SHAPE00546,46.13035,11.360293,29
SHAPE00546,46.13036,11.359755,30
SHAPE00546,46.130383,11.35945,31
SHAPE00546,46.130455,11.358872,32
SHAPE00546,46.13047,11.358778,33
SHAPE00546,46.130512,11.358636,34
SHAPE00546,46.130547,11.358434,35
SHAPE00546,46.130573,11.358074,36
SHAPE00546,46.13058,11.35796,37
SHAPE00546,46.13058,11.35796,38
SHAPE00546,46.1306,11.357677,39
SHAPE00546,46.130558,11.357224,40
SHAPE00546,46.13053,11.356906,41
SHAPE00546,46.130505,11.356725,42
SHAPE00546,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE00546,46.130318,11.356276,44
SHAPE00546,46.130283,11.356134,45
SHAPE00546,46.1302,11.355622,46
SHAPE00546,46.130165,11.355401,47
SHAPE00546,46.130074,11.355086,48
SHAPE00546,46.129875,11.354712,49
SHAPE00546,46.1297,11.35423,50
SHAPE00546,46.129646,11.354034,51
SHAPE00546,46.12964,11.353873,52
SHAPE00546,46.129654,11.353514,53
SHAPE00546,46.129616,11.353421,54
SHAPE00546,46.12968,11.353225,55
SHAPE00546,46.1297,11.353086,56
SHAPE00546,46.12972,11.352858,57
SHAPE00546,46.12972,11.352858,58
SHAPE00546,46.12972,11.352702,59
SHAPE00546,46.12972,11.352382,60
SHAPE00546,46.129715,11.352259,61
SHAPE00546,46.129723,11.352098,62
SHAPE00546,46.129757,11.351843,63
SHAPE00546,46.129765,11.351702,64
SHAPE00546,46.12975,11.351255,65
SHAPE00546,46.12972,11.350874,66
SHAPE00546,46.129635,11.349729,67
SHAPE00546,46.129578,11.348971,68
SHAPE00546,46.129562,11.348865,69
SHAPE00546,46.129562,11.348865,70
SHAPE00546,46.12954,11.348691,71
SHAPE00546,46.129486,11.34843,72
SHAPE00546,46.129463,11.348343,73
SHAPE00546,46.129387,11.348002,74
SHAPE00546,46.129322,11.347706,75
SHAPE00546,46.129295,11.347432,76
SHAPE00546,46.129303,11.347221,77
SHAPE00546,46.129326,11.346907,78
SHAPE00546,46.129475,11.345749,79
SHAPE00546,46.129696,11.344684,80
SHAPE00546,46.129738,11.344476,81
SHAPE00546,46.129738,11.344476,82
SHAPE00546,46.129894,11.343713,83
SHAPE00546,46.129932,11.343543,84
SHAPE00546,46.12997,11.343451,85
SHAPE00546,46.130013,11.343394,86
SHAPE00546,46.130062,11.343355,87
SHAPE00546,46.13011,11.343348,88
SHAPE00546,46.130173,11.343369,89
SHAPE00546,46.13026,11.3434,90
SHAPE00546,46.130527,11.343594,91
SHAPE00546,46.13071,11.343721,92
SHAPE00546,46.13087,11.343794,93
SHAPE00546,46.130962,11.343707,94
SHAPE00546,46.131054,11.343581,95
SHAPE00546,46.131096,11.343476,96
SHAPE00546,46.13111,11.343369,97
SHAPE00546,46.131107,11.343261,98
SHAPE00546,46.131084,11.343156,99
SHAPE00546,46.13097,11.342908,100
SHAPE00546,46.130497,11.341897,101
SHAPE00546,46.130363,11.341579,102
SHAPE00546,46.13024,11.341193,103
SHAPE00546,46.130157,11.340937,104
SHAPE00546,46.130157,11.340937,105
SHAPE00546,46.13009,11.340728,106
SHAPE00546,46.130013,11.340569,107
SHAPE00546,46.129826,11.340413,108
SHAPE00546,46.129677,11.340256,109
SHAPE00546,46.129597,11.340124,110
SHAPE00546,46.12954,11.339969,111
SHAPE00546,46.12951,11.339781,112
SHAPE00546,46.129482,11.339375,113
SHAPE00546,46.12947,11.338923,114
SHAPE00546,46.129402,11.338518,115
SHAPE00546,46.129303,11.337941,116
SHAPE00546,46.12913,11.336986,117
SHAPE00546,46.12901,11.336321,118
SHAPE00546,46.1288,11.335863,119
SHAPE00546,46.12873,11.335665,120
SHAPE00546,46.128674,11.335438,121
SHAPE00546,46.128605,11.335268,122
SHAPE00546,46.128506,11.335132,123
SHAPE00546,46.128334,11.334945,124
SHAPE00546,46.12826,11.334864,125
SHAPE00546,46.128204,11.334755,126
SHAPE00546,46.12815,11.33458,127
SHAPE00546,46.128128,11.334386,128
SHAPE00546,46.128067,11.334053,129
SHAPE00546,46.128014,11.333819,130
SHAPE00546,46.127922,11.333628,131
SHAPE00546,46.1278,11.333415,132
SHAPE00546,46.127575,11.332994,133
SHAPE00546,46.12742,11.332715,134
SHAPE00546,46.127304,11.332565,135
SHAPE00546,46.127167,11.33248,136
SHAPE00546,46.127018,11.332476,137
SHAPE00546,46.126484,11.332685,138
SHAPE00546,46.12628,11.332704,139
SHAPE00546,46.126095,11.332644,140
SHAPE00546,46.12577,11.332438,141
SHAPE00546,46.125175,11.33205,142
SHAPE00546,46.12503,11.331879,143
SHAPE00546,46.124924,11.331665,144
SHAPE00546,46.12483,11.331314,145
SHAPE00546,46.124786,11.330911,146
SHAPE00546,46.124706,11.329855,147
SHAPE00546,46.12467,11.329561,148
SHAPE00546,46.12459,11.329313,149
SHAPE00546,46.124176,11.328251,150
SHAPE00546,46.124035,11.327883,151
SHAPE00546,46.123978,11.327694,152
SHAPE00546,46.123928,11.327481,153
SHAPE00546,46.123604,11.325994,154
SHAPE00546,46.12348,11.325427,155
SHAPE00546,46.123337,11.324159,156
SHAPE00546,46.123283,11.323723,157
SHAPE00546,46.123257,11.323293,158
SHAPE00546,46.12326,11.323049,159
SHAPE00546,46.123287,11.322794,160
SHAPE00546,46.12336,11.322182,161
SHAPE00546,46.123417,11.32176,162
SHAPE00546,46.12354,11.320808,163
SHAPE00546,46.12355,11.320614,164
SHAPE00546,46.123535,11.320421,165
SHAPE00546,46.123493,11.320263,166
SHAPE00546,46.12344,11.320127,167
SHAPE00546,46.123272,11.319798,168
SHAPE00546,46.123196,11.31963,169
SHAPE00546,46.123135,11.319438,170
SHAPE00546,46.12308,11.319143,171
SHAPE00546,46.123047,11.318839,172
SHAPE00546,46.122993,11.318593,173
SHAPE00546,46.122932,11.318405,174
SHAPE00546,46.122845,11.318258,175
SHAPE00546,46.12264,11.318022,176
SHAPE00546,46.121376,11.316728,177
SHAPE00546,46.12139,11.316662,178
SHAPE00546,46.121365,11.316602,179
SHAPE00546,46.12132,11.31657,180
SHAPE00546,46.12118,11.316438,181
SHAPE00546,46.12118,11.316438,182
SHAPE00546,46.12132,11.31657,183
SHAPE00546,46.121365,11.316602,184
SHAPE00546,46.12139,11.316662,185
SHAPE00546,46.121376,11.316728,186
SHAPE00546,46.12075,11.316135,187
SHAPE00546,46.120018,11.315444,188
SHAPE00546,46.119877,11.315307,189
SHAPE00546,46.119778,11.31517,190
SHAPE00546,46.119705,11.315017,191
SHAPE00546,46.119656,11.314837,192
SHAPE00546,46.11955,11.314205,193
SHAPE00546,46.119392,11.31324,194
SHAPE00546,46.119392,11.31324,195
SHAPE00546,46.119316,11.312773,196
SHAPE00546,46.119274,11.312523,197
SHAPE00546,46.11919,11.312208,198
SHAPE00546,46.119183,11.3121,199
SHAPE00546,46.119198,11.311996,200
SHAPE00546,46.11923,11.311911,201
SHAPE00546,46.11929,11.311836,202
SHAPE00546,46.11936,11.311801,203
SHAPE00546,46.119457,11.311782,204
SHAPE00546,46.119564,11.311782,205
SHAPE00546,46.119892,11.311833,206
SHAPE00546,46.119995,11.311832,207
SHAPE00546,46.120087,11.311789,208
SHAPE00546,46.120163,11.311749,209
SHAPE00546,46.12022,11.311691,210
SHAPE00546,46.12026,11.311643,211
SHAPE00546,46.120285,11.311583,212
SHAPE00546,46.1203,11.311487,213
SHAPE00546,46.120293,11.311394,214
SHAPE00546,46.12026,11.311301,215
SHAPE00546,46.120186,11.311213,216
SHAPE00546,46.120018,11.311082,217
SHAPE00546,46.119633,11.310795,218
SHAPE00546,46.119217,11.310479,219
SHAPE00546,46.119045,11.310352,220
SHAPE00546,46.118942,11.310269,221
SHAPE00546,46.118835,11.310206,222
SHAPE00546,46.11868,11.310167,223
SHAPE00546,46.118523,11.310192,224
SHAPE00546,46.11815,11.310291,225
SHAPE00546,46.11802,11.310327,226
SHAPE00546,46.11787,11.310328,227
SHAPE00546,46.117752,11.31028,228
SHAPE00546,46.117645,11.310178,229
SHAPE00546,46.117554,11.310061,230
SHAPE00546,46.117554,11.310061,231
SHAPE00546,46.117455,11.309932,232
SHAPE00546,46.117245,11.309669,233
SHAPE00546,46.117077,11.309445,234
SHAPE00546,46.11703,11.309363,235
SHAPE00546,46.117004,11.309268,236
SHAPE00546,46.117004,11.309181,237
SHAPE00546,46.117023,11.309106,238
SHAPE00546,46.117054,11.309055,239
SHAPE00546,46.117092,11.309013,240
SHAPE00546,46.11729,11.308875,241
SHAPE00546,46.117443,11.308777,242
SHAPE00546,46.11751,11.308716,243
SHAPE00546,46.117577,11.308627,244
SHAPE00546,46.117615,11.308543,245
SHAPE00546,46.117645,11.308442,246
SHAPE00546,46.11766,11.308276,247
SHAPE00546,46.11765,11.308125,248
SHAPE00546,46.11761,11.307999,249
SHAPE00546,46.117565,11.307894,250
SHAPE00546,46.11749,11.307804,251
SHAPE00546,46.117416,11.307748,252
SHAPE00546,46.11734,11.307721,253
SHAPE00546,46.117264,11.307713,254
SHAPE00546,46.116867,11.307746,255
SHAPE00546,46.11658,11.307775,256
SHAPE00546,46.116478,11.307795,257
SHAPE00546,46.116238,11.30788,258
SHAPE00546,46.116127,11.307923,259
SHAPE00546,46.116024,11.307976,260
SHAPE00546,46.115906,11.308077,261
SHAPE00546,46.115807,11.308211,262
SHAPE00546,46.11572,11.308353,263
SHAPE00546,46.115612,11.308485,264
SHAPE00546,46.1155,11.30856,265
SHAPE00546,46.115364,11.308604,266
SHAPE00546,46.11521,11.308627,267
SHAPE00546,46.11512,11.308623,268
SHAPE00546,46.11504,11.308587,269
SHAPE00546,46.114975,11.308539,270
SHAPE00546,46.114914,11.308475,271
SHAPE00546,46.114864,11.308393,272
SHAPE00546,46.114826,11.308311,273
SHAPE00546,46.114723,11.307726,274
SHAPE00546,46.114704,11.30759,275
SHAPE00546,46.114704,11.30759,276
SHAPE00546,46.114662,11.307312,277
SHAPE00546,46.11462,11.307002,278
SHAPE00546,46.114586,11.30682,279
SHAPE00546,46.114532,11.306655,280
SHAPE00546,46.114452,11.306519,281
SHAPE00546,46.114353,11.306402,282
SHAPE00546,46.11427,11.306321,283
SHAPE00546,46.114113,11.30616,284
SHAPE00546,46.11371,11.305773,285
SHAPE00546,46.11354,11.305603,286
SHAPE00546,46.11344,11.305495,287
SHAPE00546,46.11332,11.305322,288
SHAPE00546,46.113255,11.305202,289
SHAPE00546,46.113163,11.30502,290
SHAPE00546,46.113125,11.304965,291
SHAPE00546,46.113083,11.304931,292
SHAPE00546,46.113037,11.304923,293
SHAPE00546,46.11299,11.304928,294
SHAPE00546,46.11295,11.304971,295
SHAPE00546,46.11293,11.305023,296
SHAPE00546,46.11293,11.305097,297
SHAPE00546,46.11295,11.305158,298
SHAPE00546,46.11324,11.305613,299
SHAPE00546,46.113304,11.305767,300
SHAPE00546,46.113354,11.305939,301
SHAPE00546,46.113514,11.306494,302
SHAPE00546,46.11362,11.30686,303
SHAPE00546,46.113667,11.307041,304
SHAPE00546,46.113712,11.30735,305
SHAPE00546,46.113724,11.307555,306
SHAPE00546,46.11372,11.307759,307
SHAPE00546,46.113712,11.30788,308
SHAPE00546,46.113712,11.30788,309
SHAPE00546,46.113705,11.307981,310
SHAPE00546,46.113667,11.308497,311
SHAPE00546,46.113598,11.309419,312
SHAPE00546,46.113575,11.309532,313
SHAPE00546,46.113544,11.309631,314
SHAPE00546,46.113487,11.309706,315
SHAPE00546,46.113422,11.309752,316
SHAPE00546,46.113342,11.309776,317
SHAPE00546,46.113323,11.309504,318
SHAPE00546,46.11321,11.309115,319
SHAPE00546,46.11306,11.308705,320
SHAPE00546,46.11297,11.308632,321
SHAPE00546,46.112953,11.308564,322
SHAPE00546,46.112892,11.308428,323
SHAPE00546,46.112583,11.307917,324
SHAPE00546,46.11201,11.306949,325
SHAPE00546,46.111588,11.306245,326
SHAPE00546,46.111588,11.306245,327
SHAPE00546,46.11152,11.306131,328
SHAPE00546,46.11133,11.305832,329
SHAPE00546,46.11113,11.305581,330
SHAPE00546,46.110733,11.305075,331
SHAPE00546,46.110336,11.304574,332
SHAPE00546,46.11002,11.304175,333
SHAPE00546,46.10994,11.304073,334
SHAPE00546,46.10984,11.303967,335
SHAPE00546,46.109577,11.303772,336
SHAPE00546,46.108677,11.303112,337
SHAPE00546,46.10829,11.302685,338
SHAPE00546,46.10811,11.302505,339
SHAPE00546,46.107998,11.302395,340
SHAPE00546,46.10781,11.302052,341
SHAPE00546,46.107796,11.302017,342
SHAPE00546,46.107796,11.302017,343
SHAPE00546,46.107727,11.301862,344
SHAPE00546,46.107697,11.301792,345
SHAPE00546,46.10771,11.301304,346
SHAPE00546,46.107765,11.300804,347
SHAPE00546,46.10776,11.300633,348
SHAPE00546,46.10774,11.300467,349
SHAPE00546,46.1077,11.300338,350
SHAPE00546,46.10765,11.300228,351
SHAPE00546,46.10753,11.300042,352
SHAPE00546,46.107414,11.299942,353
SHAPE00546,46.107296,11.299891,354
SHAPE00546,46.10723,11.299875,355
SHAPE00546,46.107147,11.299869,356
SHAPE00546,46.10705,11.299885,357
SHAPE00546,46.10696,11.299925,358
SHAPE00546,46.1066,11.300132,359
SHAPE00546,46.10645,11.300206,360
SHAPE00546,46.10629,11.30027,361
SHAPE00546,46.106167,11.300291,362
SHAPE00546,46.10605,11.300297,363
SHAPE00546,46.10593,11.300278,364
SHAPE00546,46.105812,11.300243,365
SHAPE00546,46.105362,11.299978,366
SHAPE00546,46.10473,11.299588,367
SHAPE00546,46.10415,11.299232,368
SHAPE00546,46.10304,11.29855,369
SHAPE00546,46.102562,11.298257,370
SHAPE00546,46.102562,11.298257,371
SHAPE00546,46.102077,11.297958,372
SHAPE00546,46.101845,11.297815,373
SHAPE00546,46.101532,11.297618,374
SHAPE00546,46.100986,11.297113,375
SHAPE00546,46.100937,11.297069,376
SHAPE00546,46.100605,11.296729,377
SHAPE00546,46.0993,11.295395,378
SHAPE00546,46.099167,11.295204,379
SHAPE00546,46.098507,11.294261,380
SHAPE00546,46.098507,11.294261,381
SHAPE00546,46.097794,11.293244,382
SHAPE00546,46.09711,11.291887,383
SHAPE00546,46.096878,11.291332,384
SHAPE00546,46.09627,11.290038,385
SHAPE00546,46.09584,11.289414,386
SHAPE00546,46.09571,11.289235,387
SHAPE00546,46.09571,11.289235,388
SHAPE00546,46.095608,11.289091,389
SHAPE00546,46.095264,11.288612,390
SHAPE00546,46.095222,11.28853,391
SHAPE00546,46.095085,11.288125,392
SHAPE00546,46.09501,11.287784,393
SHAPE00546,46.09498,11.287589,394
SHAPE00546,46.094826,11.286909,395
SHAPE00546,46.09463,11.286454,396
SHAPE00546,46.09439,11.286083,397
SHAPE00546,46.094135,11.285674,398
SHAPE00546,46.094017,11.285364,399
SHAPE00546,46.093933,11.284933,400
SHAPE00546,46.093914,11.284605,401
SHAPE00546,46.09393,11.284368,402
SHAPE00546,46.09399,11.283609,403
SHAPE00546,46.093967,11.283442,404
SHAPE00546,46.09396,11.283376,405
SHAPE00546,46.093887,11.283218,406
SHAPE00546,46.093773,11.28307,407
SHAPE00546,46.093643,11.282992,408
SHAPE00546,46.09359,11.282987,409
SHAPE00546,46.09359,11.282987,410
SHAPE00546,46.093216,11.282944,411
SHAPE00546,46.09306,11.282934,412
SHAPE00546,46.09284,11.28293,413
SHAPE00546,46.092636,11.282869,414
SHAPE00546,46.09211,11.282527,415
SHAPE00546,46.09067,11.281518,416
SHAPE00546,46.0906,11.281461,417
SHAPE00546,46.0906,11.281461,418
SHAPE00546,46.089962,11.280967,419
SHAPE00546,46.089016,11.280134,420
SHAPE00546,46.088665,11.279815,421
SHAPE00546,46.088665,11.279815,422
SHAPE00546,46.088226,11.27942,423
SHAPE00546,46.088028,11.279248,424
SHAPE00546,46.08774,11.278999,425
SHAPE00546,46.087082,11.278431,426
SHAPE00546,46.086655,11.278064,427
SHAPE00546,46.086365,11.277806,428
SHAPE00546,46.086365,11.277806,429
SHAPE00546,46.086136,11.277602,430
SHAPE00546,46.085957,11.27742,431
SHAPE00546,46.085873,11.277316,432
SHAPE00546,46.085785,11.277166,433
SHAPE00546,46.085407,11.276483,434
SHAPE00546,46.085327,11.276352,435
SHAPE00546,46.085262,11.276304,436
SHAPE00546,46.085197,11.2763,437
SHAPE00546,46.085133,11.27635,438
SHAPE00546,46.08508,11.276453,439
SHAPE00546,46.085068,11.276567,440
SHAPE00546,46.085087,11.276674,441
SHAPE00546,46.085133,11.276899,442
SHAPE00546,46.085243,11.277531,443
SHAPE00546,46.08538,11.278222,444
SHAPE00546,46.085514,11.278989,445
SHAPE00546,46.0855,11.279043,446
SHAPE00546,46.085487,11.279083,447
SHAPE00546,46.08544,11.279178,448
SHAPE00546,46.08536,11.279211,449
SHAPE00546,46.08525,11.27917,450
SHAPE00546,46.085194,11.279044,451
SHAPE00546,46.08486,11.278096,452
SHAPE00546,46.08457,11.277657,453
SHAPE00546,46.08457,11.277657,454
SHAPE00546,46.08454,11.277614,455
SHAPE00546,46.08397,11.27687,456
SHAPE00546,46.08396,11.277151,457
SHAPE00546,46.083958,11.277275,458
SHAPE00546,46.083946,11.277344,459
SHAPE00546,46.083904,11.277346,460
SHAPE00546,46.08385,11.277293,461
SHAPE00546,46.083786,11.277283,462
SHAPE00546,46.083637,11.277206,463
SHAPE00546,46.083496,11.277122,464
SHAPE00546,46.083305,11.276937,465
SHAPE00546,46.083088,11.276731,466
SHAPE00546,46.082993,11.27669,467
SHAPE00546,46.082916,11.278411,468
SHAPE00546,46.082836,11.280884,469
SHAPE00546,46.082806,11.281034,470
SHAPE00546,46.082745,11.281203,471
SHAPE00546,46.082638,11.281282,472
SHAPE00546,46.08252,11.281271,473
SHAPE00546,46.082413,11.281176,474
SHAPE00546,46.08223,11.280846,475
SHAPE00546,46.082043,11.280519,476
SHAPE00546,46.081867,11.280191,477
SHAPE00546,46.081497,11.279655,478
SHAPE00546,46.08133,11.279448,479
SHAPE00546,46.081177,11.279268,480
SHAPE00546,46.08106,11.279103,481
SHAPE00546,46.080982,11.278938,482
SHAPE00546,46.080914,11.278694,483
SHAPE00546,46.08089,11.278623,484
SHAPE00546,46.080475,11.277057,485
SHAPE00546,46.080112,11.275677,486
SHAPE00546,46.080112,11.275677,487
SHAPE00546,46.0801,11.275637,488
SHAPE00546,46.080067,11.275785,489
SHAPE00546,46.079945,11.276323,490
SHAPE00546,46.0799,11.276527,491
SHAPE00546,46.079792,11.276934,492
SHAPE00546,46.079735,11.277317,493
SHAPE00546,46.0797,11.277392,494
SHAPE00546,46.079456,11.277463,495
SHAPE00546,46.079407,11.277487,496
SHAPE00546,46.07937,11.27736,497
SHAPE00546,46.079197,11.276723,498
SHAPE00546,46.079075,11.276112,499
SHAPE00546,46.07903,11.275854,500
SHAPE00546,46.07899,11.275651,501
SHAPE00546,46.078926,11.275576,502
SHAPE00546,46.078808,11.275564,503
SHAPE00546,46.07875,11.275561,504
SHAPE00546,46.078724,11.275564,505
SHAPE00546,46.078674,11.275569,506
SHAPE00546,46.078556,11.275472,507
SHAPE00546,46.077606,11.275058,508
SHAPE00546,46.07695,11.274806,509
SHAPE00546,46.076958,11.274629,510
SHAPE00546,46.07695,11.274489,511
SHAPE00546,46.07695,11.274489,512
SHAPE00546,46.076942,11.274277,513
SHAPE00546,46.07689,11.274176,514
SHAPE00546,46.07679,11.273909,515
SHAPE00546,46.076763,11.273788,516
SHAPE00546,46.076744,11.273643,517
SHAPE00546,46.07676,11.273384,518
SHAPE00546,46.076813,11.272878,519
SHAPE00546,46.076847,11.272598,520
SHAPE00546,46.07693,11.271913,521
SHAPE00546,46.076927,11.271676,522
SHAPE00546,46.076862,11.271342,523
SHAPE00546,46.076527,11.270365,524
SHAPE00546,46.07631,11.269723,525
SHAPE00546,46.07631,11.269723,526
SHAPE00546,46.07626,11.269577,527
SHAPE00546,46.07553,11.267676,528
SHAPE00546,46.07389,11.266014,529
SHAPE00546,46.073612,11.265678,530
SHAPE00546,46.073296,11.265244,531
SHAPE00546,46.073036,11.264699,532
SHAPE00546,46.07295,11.264328,533
SHAPE00546,46.072983,11.263769,534
SHAPE00546,46.073067,11.262996,535
SHAPE00546,46.073128,11.262506,536
SHAPE00546,46.073097,11.262143,537
SHAPE00546,46.07293,11.261851,538
SHAPE00546,46.07289,11.261805,539
SHAPE00546,46.072506,11.261636,540
SHAPE00546,46.072327,11.261524,541
SHAPE00546,46.07211,11.26132,542
SHAPE00546,46.072063,11.261249,543
SHAPE00546,46.072063,11.261249,544
SHAPE00546,46.071903,11.260987,545
SHAPE00546,46.07179,11.260652,546
SHAPE00546,46.071667,11.260174,547
SHAPE00546,46.071613,11.259965,548
SHAPE00546,46.071484,11.259465,549
SHAPE00546,46.07122,11.259012,550
SHAPE00546,46.071026,11.258683,551
SHAPE00546,46.07072,11.258176,552
SHAPE00546,46.070484,11.257764,553
SHAPE00546,46.070137,11.257168,554
SHAPE00546,46.070137,11.257168,555
SHAPE00546,46.06961,11.256268,556
SHAPE00546,46.06949,11.256054,557
SHAPE00546,46.068985,11.255246,558
SHAPE00546,46.06849,11.254481,559
SHAPE00546,46.068424,11.254378,560
SHAPE00546,46.06771,11.253315,561
SHAPE00546,46.067345,11.252861,562
SHAPE00546,46.067345,11.252861,563
SHAPE00546,46.066628,11.251967,564
SHAPE00546,46.066563,11.251876,565
SHAPE00546,46.066498,11.251795,566
SHAPE00546,46.0663,11.25153,567
SHAPE00546,46.066174,11.251321,568
SHAPE00546,46.06611,11.251198,569
SHAPE00546,46.06573,11.250276,570
SHAPE00546,46.065624,11.250022,571
SHAPE00546,46.065544,11.249702,572
SHAPE00546,46.065506,11.249564,573
SHAPE00546,46.065487,11.24947,574
SHAPE00546,46.065437,11.249081,575
SHAPE00546,46.065445,11.249004,576
SHAPE00546,46.065426,11.248933,577
SHAPE00546,46.06541,11.248666,578
SHAPE00546,46.065407,11.24859,579
SHAPE00546,46.065407,11.24856,580
SHAPE00546,46.065384,11.248378,581
SHAPE00546,46.065334,11.24804,582
SHAPE00546,46.06529,11.247688,583
SHAPE00546,46.06528,11.247652,584
SHAPE00546,46.065277,11.247621,585
SHAPE00546,46.065228,11.24741,586
SHAPE00546,46.065228,11.24741,587
SHAPE00546,46.065117,11.246953,588
SHAPE00546,46.06511,11.246918,589
SHAPE00546,46.065006,11.246477,590
SHAPE00546,46.06496,11.246259,591
SHAPE00546,46.064865,11.2459,592
SHAPE00546,46.064705,11.24544,593
SHAPE00546,46.064503,11.2449,594
SHAPE00546,46.06443,11.244701,595
SHAPE00546,46.064346,11.24438,596
SHAPE00546,46.064312,11.244218,597
SHAPE00546,46.064228,11.24359,598
SHAPE00546,46.064064,11.243036,599
SHAPE00546,46.064,11.242762,600
SHAPE00546,46.0639,11.24236,601
SHAPE00546,46.0639,11.24236,602
SHAPE00546,46.063866,11.242216,603
SHAPE00546,46.063736,11.24192,604
SHAPE00546,46.06353,11.241429,605
SHAPE00546,46.06324,11.240753,606
SHAPE00546,46.062984,11.240161,607
SHAPE00546,46.062923,11.240018,608
SHAPE00546,46.062904,11.239969,609
SHAPE00546,46.062874,11.23989,610
SHAPE00546,46.06243,11.238805,611
SHAPE00546,46.06234,11.238584,612
SHAPE00546,46.062305,11.238499,613
SHAPE00546,46.062057,11.237893,614
SHAPE00546,46.061993,11.237733,615
SHAPE00546,46.06194,11.237602,616
SHAPE00546,46.06183,11.237756,617
SHAPE00546,46.061745,11.237867,618
SHAPE00546,46.06162,11.237919,619
SHAPE00546,46.061527,11.238013,620
SHAPE00546,46.06147,11.238097,621
SHAPE00546,46.06143,11.23808,622
SHAPE00546,46.0614,11.238034,623
SHAPE00546,46.061375,11.237986,624
SHAPE00546,46.061317,11.237888,625
SHAPE00546,46.061382,11.237781,626
SHAPE00546,46.061466,11.237639,627
SHAPE00546,46.061512,11.237565,628
SHAPE00546,46.061512,11.237565,629
SHAPE00546,46.061577,11.237457,630
SHAPE00546,46.06161,11.237409,631
SHAPE00546,46.061707,11.237317,632
SHAPE00546,46.061752,11.237318,633
SHAPE00546,46.061783,11.237307,634
SHAPE00546,46.06181,11.237285,635
SHAPE00546,46.061832,11.237254,636
SHAPE00546,46.06185,11.237218,637
SHAPE00546,46.061863,11.237166,638
SHAPE00546,46.061867,11.237108,639
SHAPE00546,46.061855,11.23706,640
SHAPE00546,46.06184,11.237015,641
SHAPE00546,46.061855,11.236913,642
SHAPE00546,46.061916,11.236677,643
SHAPE00546,46.061943,11.236605,644
SHAPE00546,46.06198,11.236499,645
SHAPE00546,46.06204,11.236337,646
SHAPE00546,46.062084,11.236208,647
SHAPE00546,46.06219,11.235899,648
SHAPE00546,46.062466,11.235072,649
SHAPE00546,46.062614,11.234642,650
SHAPE00546,46.062653,11.234532,651
SHAPE00546,46.062893,11.233699,652
SHAPE00546,46.063007,11.233336,653
SHAPE00546,46.063038,11.233221,654
SHAPE00546,46.06321,11.232631,655
SHAPE00546,46.063293,11.232301,656
SHAPE00546,46.06335,11.232156,657
SHAPE00546,46.063374,11.232106,658
SHAPE00546,46.063488,11.231814,659
SHAPE00546,46.06353,11.231704,660
SHAPE00546,46.06362,11.231513,661
SHAPE00547,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE00547,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE00547,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE00547,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE00547,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE00547,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE00547,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE00547,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE00547,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE00547,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE00547,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE00547,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE00547,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE00547,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE00547,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE00547,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE00547,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE00547,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE00547,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE00547,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE00547,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE00547,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE00547,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE00547,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE00547,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE00547,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE00547,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE00547,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE00547,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE00547,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE00547,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE00547,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE00547,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE00547,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE00547,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE00547,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE00547,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE00547,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE00547,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE00547,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE00547,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE00547,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE00547,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE00547,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE00547,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE00547,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE00547,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE00547,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE00547,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE00547,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE00547,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE00547,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE00547,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE00547,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE00547,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE00547,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE00547,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE00547,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE00547,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE00547,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE00547,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE00547,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE00547,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE00547,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE00547,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE00547,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE00547,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE00547,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE00547,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE00547,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE00547,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE00547,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE00547,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE00547,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE00547,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE00547,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE00547,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE00547,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE00547,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE00547,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE00547,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE00547,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE00547,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE00547,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE00547,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE00547,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE00547,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE00547,45.821327,10.966927,88
SHAPE00547,45.82138,10.96693,89
SHAPE00547,45.821484,10.966917,90
SHAPE00547,45.8216,10.966874,91
SHAPE00547,45.821667,10.966844,92
SHAPE00547,45.821953,10.966721,93
SHAPE00547,45.82192,10.966628,94
SHAPE00547,45.82189,10.966465,95
SHAPE00547,45.82185,10.966337,96
SHAPE00547,45.821815,10.966273,97
SHAPE00547,45.82177,10.966233,98
SHAPE00547,45.8217,10.96622,99
SHAPE00547,45.820957,10.966486,100
SHAPE00547,45.820847,10.966543,101
SHAPE00547,45.82075,10.966589,102
SHAPE00547,45.820454,10.96663,103
SHAPE00547,45.820034,10.96668,104
SHAPE00547,45.81961,10.966722,105
SHAPE00547,45.819492,10.966745,106
SHAPE00547,45.819427,10.966769,107
SHAPE00547,45.819324,10.966845,108
SHAPE00547,45.819294,10.966868,109
SHAPE00547,45.81919,10.967045,110
SHAPE00547,45.818993,10.967263,111
SHAPE00547,45.818768,10.967424,112
SHAPE00547,45.818665,10.967481,113
SHAPE00547,45.818493,10.967639,114
SHAPE00547,45.818256,10.967915,115
SHAPE00547,45.81796,10.968408,116
SHAPE00547,45.81781,10.968557,117
SHAPE00547,45.817616,10.968725,118
SHAPE00547,45.817272,10.968947,119
SHAPE00547,45.817135,10.96916,120
SHAPE00547,45.817097,10.969328,121
SHAPE00547,45.817024,10.969292,122
SHAPE00547,45.81702,10.969316,123
SHAPE00547,45.81702,10.969316,124
SHAPE00547,45.817024,10.969292,125
SHAPE00547,45.817097,10.969328,126
SHAPE00547,45.817154,10.969468,127
SHAPE00547,45.81727,10.969688,128
SHAPE00547,45.8174,10.969927,129
SHAPE00547,45.81748,10.969963,130
SHAPE00547,45.817593,10.96997,131
SHAPE00547,45.8179,10.969779,132
SHAPE00547,45.818024,10.969653,133
SHAPE00547,45.818115,10.969556,134
SHAPE00547,45.81823,10.969441,135
SHAPE00547,45.81837,10.96938,136
SHAPE00547,45.818527,10.969339,137
SHAPE00547,45.8186,10.969334,138
SHAPE00547,45.818638,10.969353,139
SHAPE00547,45.81865,10.969365,140
SHAPE00547,45.818672,10.969411,141
SHAPE00547,45.818672,10.969467,142
SHAPE00547,45.81865,10.96953,143
SHAPE00547,45.81861,10.969581,144
SHAPE00547,45.818474,10.969677,145
SHAPE00547,45.81841,10.969751,146
SHAPE00547,45.818363,10.969838,147
SHAPE00547,45.818348,10.970013,148
SHAPE00547,45.818348,10.970188,149
SHAPE00547,45.818367,10.970361,150
SHAPE00547,45.818436,10.970596,151
SHAPE00547,45.81857,10.970824,152
SHAPE00547,45.81944,10.972236,153
SHAPE00547,45.8195,10.972425,154
SHAPE00547,45.8195,10.972635,155
SHAPE00547,45.81941,10.973272,156
SHAPE00547,45.819374,10.973485,157
SHAPE00547,45.819332,10.973781,158
SHAPE00547,45.819206,10.974187,159
SHAPE00547,45.81917,10.974287,160
SHAPE00547,45.819084,10.97438,161
SHAPE00547,45.819046,10.974482,162
SHAPE00547,45.81902,10.974651,163
SHAPE00547,45.819016,10.974759,164
SHAPE00547,45.81902,10.974873,165
SHAPE00547,45.81905,10.974997,166
SHAPE00547,45.819057,10.975008,167
SHAPE00547,45.819057,10.975008,168
SHAPE00547,45.819107,10.975091,169
SHAPE00547,45.81918,10.975194,170
SHAPE00547,45.819317,10.975362,171
SHAPE00547,45.81935,10.97538,172
SHAPE00547,45.81938,10.975399,173
SHAPE00547,45.819454,10.9754,174
SHAPE00547,45.819656,10.975461,175
SHAPE00547,45.819813,10.97553,176
SHAPE00547,45.81984,10.975542,177
SHAPE00547,45.820004,10.975491,178
SHAPE00547,45.820076,10.975557,179
SHAPE00547,45.82006,10.975656,180
SHAPE00547,45.82006,10.975656,181
SHAPE00547,45.820076,10.975557,182
SHAPE00547,45.820084,10.975506,183
SHAPE00547,45.820114,10.975413,184
SHAPE00547,45.820168,10.975307,185
SHAPE00547,45.82021,10.975199,186
SHAPE00547,45.820232,10.97508,187
SHAPE00547,45.82025,10.97463,188
SHAPE00547,45.820297,10.974384,189
SHAPE00547,45.820366,10.974016,190
SHAPE00547,45.820396,10.973865,191
SHAPE00547,45.82042,10.973365,192
SHAPE00547,45.820427,10.973244,193
SHAPE00547,45.82045,10.973083,194
SHAPE00547,45.820473,10.972909,195
SHAPE00547,45.82048,10.972824,196
SHAPE00547,45.820507,10.972637,197
SHAPE00547,45.820545,10.97239,198
SHAPE00547,45.82058,10.97221,199
SHAPE00547,45.820614,10.972078,200
SHAPE00547,45.82063,10.971948,201
SHAPE00547,45.82063,10.971865,202
SHAPE00547,45.820618,10.971786,203
SHAPE00547,45.820576,10.971644,204
SHAPE00547,45.820507,10.971429,205
SHAPE00547,45.82048,10.971252,206
SHAPE00547,45.820484,10.971081,207
SHAPE00547,45.820568,10.97079,208
SHAPE00547,45.820568,10.97079,209
SHAPE00547,45.820595,10.970694,210
SHAPE00547,45.82088,10.969719,211
SHAPE00547,45.82098,10.96946,212
SHAPE00547,45.82116,10.969194,213
SHAPE00547,45.821472,10.968781,214
SHAPE00547,45.821487,10.968741,215
SHAPE00547,45.821507,10.968693,216
SHAPE00547,45.82153,10.968574,217
SHAPE00547,45.821533,10.96841,218
SHAPE00547,45.821484,10.968098,219
SHAPE00547,45.82145,10.967905,220
SHAPE00547,45.821392,10.967651,221
SHAPE00547,45.82135,10.967446,222
SHAPE00547,45.821346,10.967367,223
SHAPE00547,45.82138,10.967191,224
SHAPE00547,45.82135,10.967048,225
SHAPE00547,45.82135,10.967048,226
SHAPE00547,45.821323,10.966988,227
SHAPE00547,45.821278,10.966915,228
SHAPE00547,45.821217,10.966888,229
SHAPE00547,45.82114,10.966838,230
SHAPE00547,45.821075,10.966784,231
SHAPE00547,45.820995,10.966691,232
SHAPE00547,45.820927,10.966597,233
SHAPE00547,45.82086,10.966375,234
SHAPE00547,45.82084,10.966213,235
SHAPE00547,45.820847,10.966019,236
SHAPE00547,45.82087,10.9659,237
SHAPE00547,45.820892,10.965805,238
SHAPE00547,45.82094,10.96569,239
SHAPE00547,45.820995,10.965594,240
SHAPE00547,45.821125,10.965464,241
SHAPE00547,45.82122,10.965368,242
SHAPE00547,45.821808,10.965002,243
SHAPE00547,45.8223,10.964635,244
SHAPE00547,45.822514,10.964411,245
SHAPE00547,45.82287,10.963962,246
SHAPE00547,45.823036,10.963763,247
SHAPE00547,45.82326,10.963492,248
SHAPE00547,45.82369,10.963166,249
SHAPE00547,45.82388,10.963014,250
SHAPE00547,45.823914,10.962973,251
SHAPE00547,45.823936,10.962914,252
SHAPE00547,45.823944,10.962803,253
SHAPE00547,45.823902,10.962721,254
SHAPE00547,45.82384,10.962689,255
SHAPE00547,45.8238,10.962693,256
SHAPE00547,45.823254,10.962872,257
SHAPE00547,45.823017,10.962918,258
SHAPE00547,45.8228,10.962927,259
SHAPE00547,45.822365,10.962852,260
SHAPE00547,45.822365,10.962852,261
SHAPE00547,45.82214,10.962822,262
SHAPE00547,45.82208,10.962802,263
SHAPE00547,45.822025,10.962728,264
SHAPE00547,45.822002,10.962634,265
SHAPE00547,45.822014,10.962538,266
SHAPE00547,45.82208,10.962466,267
SHAPE00547,45.823246,10.962046,268
SHAPE00547,45.823444,10.962028,269
SHAPE00547,45.823845,10.962053,270
SHAPE00547,45.82424,10.962099,271
SHAPE00547,45.82429,10.962087,272
SHAPE00547,45.824333,10.962055,273
SHAPE00547,45.824356,10.962013,274
SHAPE00547,45.824364,10.961962,275
SHAPE00547,45.824364,10.96192,276
SHAPE00547,45.82435,10.961845,277
SHAPE00547,45.82431,10.961784,278
SHAPE00547,45.824265,10.96176,279
SHAPE00547,45.823036,10.961531,280
SHAPE00547,45.822697,10.961474,281
SHAPE00547,45.82255,10.961431,282
SHAPE00547,45.82251,10.961466,283
SHAPE00547,45.822445,10.961483,284
SHAPE00547,45.82231,10.961422,285
SHAPE00547,45.82222,10.961344,286
SHAPE00547,45.822,10.961123,287
SHAPE00547,45.821186,10.960302,288
SHAPE00547,45.821037,10.960163,289
SHAPE00547,45.821037,10.960163,290
SHAPE00547,45.82033,10.959498,291
SHAPE00547,45.819946,10.959059,292
SHAPE00547,45.819874,10.958952,293
SHAPE00547,45.819794,10.9589,294
SHAPE00547,45.81937,10.958285,295
SHAPE00547,45.81937,10.958285,296
SHAPE00547,45.818916,10.957628,297
SHAPE00547,45.818745,10.957363,298
SHAPE00547,45.81857,10.957269,299
SHAPE00547,45.81841,10.957243,300
SHAPE00547,45.818264,10.957102,301
SHAPE00547,45.81785,10.956149,302
SHAPE00550,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00550,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00550,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00550,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00550,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00550,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00550,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00550,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00550,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00550,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00550,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00550,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00550,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00550,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00550,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00550,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00550,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00550,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00550,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00550,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00550,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00550,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00550,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00550,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00550,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00550,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00550,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00550,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00550,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00550,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00550,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00550,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00550,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00550,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00550,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00550,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00550,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00550,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00550,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00550,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00550,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00550,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00550,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00550,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00550,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00550,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00550,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00550,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00550,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00550,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00550,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00550,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00550,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00550,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00550,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00550,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00550,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00550,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00550,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00550,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00550,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00550,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00550,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00550,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00550,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00550,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00550,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00550,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00550,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00550,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00550,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00550,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00550,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00550,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00550,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00550,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00550,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00550,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00550,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00550,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00550,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00550,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00550,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00550,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00550,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00550,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00550,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00550,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00550,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00550,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00550,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00550,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00550,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00550,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00550,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00550,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00550,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00550,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00550,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00550,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00550,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00550,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00550,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00550,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00550,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00550,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00550,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00550,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00550,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00550,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00550,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00550,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00550,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00550,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00550,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00550,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00550,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00550,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00550,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00550,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00550,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00550,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00550,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00550,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00550,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00550,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00550,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00550,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00550,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00550,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00550,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00550,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00550,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00550,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00550,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00550,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00550,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00550,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00550,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00550,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00550,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00550,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00550,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00550,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00550,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00550,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00550,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00550,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00550,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00550,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00550,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00550,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00550,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00550,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00550,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00550,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00550,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00550,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00550,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00550,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00550,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00550,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00550,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00550,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00550,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00550,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00550,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00550,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00550,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00550,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00550,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00550,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00550,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00550,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00550,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00550,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00550,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00550,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00550,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00550,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00550,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00550,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00550,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00550,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00550,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00550,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00550,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00550,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00550,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00550,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00550,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00550,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00550,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00550,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00550,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00550,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00550,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00550,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00550,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00550,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00550,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00550,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00550,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00550,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00550,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00550,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00550,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00550,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00550,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00550,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00550,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00550,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00550,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00550,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00550,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00550,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00550,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00550,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00550,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00550,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00550,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00550,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00550,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00550,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00550,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00550,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00550,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00550,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00550,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00550,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00550,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00550,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00550,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00550,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00550,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00550,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00550,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00550,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00550,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00550,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00550,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00550,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00550,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00550,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00550,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00550,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00550,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00550,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00550,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00550,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00550,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00550,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00550,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00550,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00550,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00550,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00550,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00550,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00550,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00550,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00550,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00550,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00550,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00550,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00550,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00550,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00550,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00550,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00550,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00550,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00550,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00550,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00550,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00550,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00550,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00550,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00550,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00550,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00550,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00550,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00550,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00550,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00550,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00550,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00550,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00550,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00550,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00550,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00550,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00550,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00550,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00550,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00550,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00550,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00550,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00550,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00550,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00550,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00550,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00550,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00550,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00550,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00550,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00550,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00550,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00550,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00550,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00550,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00550,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00550,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00550,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00550,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00550,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00550,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00550,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00550,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00550,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00550,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00550,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00550,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00550,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00550,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00550,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00550,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00550,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00550,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00550,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00550,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00550,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00550,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00550,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00550,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00550,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00550,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00550,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00550,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00550,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00550,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00550,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00550,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00550,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00550,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00550,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00550,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00550,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00550,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00550,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00550,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00550,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00550,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00550,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00550,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00550,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00550,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00550,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00550,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00550,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00550,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00550,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00550,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00550,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00550,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00550,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00550,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00550,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00550,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00550,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00550,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00550,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00550,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00550,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00550,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00550,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00550,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00550,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00550,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00550,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00550,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00550,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00550,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00550,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00550,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00550,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00550,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00550,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00550,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00550,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00550,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00550,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00550,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00550,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00550,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00550,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00550,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00550,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00550,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00550,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00550,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00550,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00550,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00550,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00550,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00550,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00550,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00550,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00550,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00550,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00550,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00550,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00550,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00550,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00550,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00550,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00550,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00550,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00550,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00550,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00550,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00550,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00550,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00550,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00550,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00550,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00550,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00550,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00550,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00550,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00550,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00550,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00550,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00550,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00550,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00550,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00550,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00550,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00550,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00550,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00550,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00550,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00550,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00550,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00550,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00550,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00550,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00550,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00550,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00550,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00550,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00550,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00550,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00550,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00550,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00550,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00550,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00550,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00550,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00550,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00550,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00550,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00550,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00550,46.078438,11.000154,461
SHAPE00550,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00550,46.07851,10.999848,463
SHAPE00550,46.07839,10.9997,464
SHAPE00550,46.077923,10.999119,465
SHAPE00550,46.077824,10.999004,466
SHAPE00550,46.07758,10.998723,467
SHAPE00550,46.07752,10.998647,468
SHAPE00550,46.07738,10.998486,469
SHAPE00550,46.076965,10.998014,470
SHAPE00550,46.07677,10.997803,471
SHAPE00550,46.07652,10.997528,472
SHAPE00550,46.076504,10.997511,473
SHAPE00550,46.076378,10.997366,474
SHAPE00550,46.07601,10.996939,475
SHAPE00550,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00550,46.07597,10.996891,477
SHAPE00550,46.075947,10.996863,478
SHAPE00550,46.075882,10.996716,479
SHAPE00550,46.075947,10.996591,480
SHAPE00550,46.076046,10.996536,481
SHAPE00550,46.075813,10.996358,482
SHAPE00550,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00550,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00550,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00550,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00550,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00550,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00550,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00550,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00550,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE00550,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE00550,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE00550,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE00550,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE00550,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE00550,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE00550,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE00550,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE00550,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE00550,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE00550,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00550,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE00550,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE00550,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE00550,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE00550,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE00550,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE00550,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE00550,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE00550,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE00550,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE00550,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00550,46.059975,10.992339,514
SHAPE00550,46.059887,10.992308,515
SHAPE00550,46.0597,10.99218,516
SHAPE00550,46.059628,10.99206,517
SHAPE00550,46.059586,10.991925,518
SHAPE00550,46.05951,10.99209,519
SHAPE00550,46.059425,10.992176,520
SHAPE00550,46.05928,10.992215,521
SHAPE00550,46.058933,10.992166,522
SHAPE00550,46.05873,10.992148,523
SHAPE00550,46.058372,10.992154,524
SHAPE00550,46.05795,10.992045,525
SHAPE00550,46.057545,10.991982,526
SHAPE00550,46.057358,10.991931,527
SHAPE00550,46.05721,10.991847,528
SHAPE00550,46.05715,10.9918,529
SHAPE00550,46.05708,10.99172,530
SHAPE00550,46.056927,10.991542,531
SHAPE00550,46.05554,10.989772,532
SHAPE00550,46.054703,10.989007,533
SHAPE00550,46.05418,10.988525,534
SHAPE00550,46.053837,10.988188,535
SHAPE00550,46.05362,10.987865,536
SHAPE00550,46.053417,10.987559,537
SHAPE00550,46.05323,10.987298,538
SHAPE00550,46.052998,10.98706,539
SHAPE00550,46.052773,10.986872,540
SHAPE00550,46.05249,10.986696,541
SHAPE00550,46.051853,10.986303,542
SHAPE00550,46.051243,10.985963,543
SHAPE00550,46.051094,10.985826,544
SHAPE00550,46.05097,10.985675,545
SHAPE00550,46.05047,10.98485,546
SHAPE00550,46.050323,10.984637,547
SHAPE00550,46.050255,10.984564,548
SHAPE00550,46.050163,10.984482,549
SHAPE00550,46.049984,10.984368,550
SHAPE00550,46.049892,10.984311,551
SHAPE00550,46.049324,10.98408,552
SHAPE00550,46.04898,10.98394,553
SHAPE00550,46.048737,10.983841,554
SHAPE00550,46.04848,10.983733,555
SHAPE00550,46.048393,10.98369,556
SHAPE00550,46.0483,10.98362,557
SHAPE00550,46.048054,10.98329,558
SHAPE00550,46.047985,10.983188,559
SHAPE00550,46.047935,10.983136,560
SHAPE00550,46.047897,10.983095,561
SHAPE00550,46.04771,10.982884,562
SHAPE00550,46.04749,10.982661,563
SHAPE00550,46.047325,10.982493,564
SHAPE00550,46.047066,10.982248,565
SHAPE00550,46.046932,10.982161,566
SHAPE00550,46.046677,10.982046,567
SHAPE00550,46.046223,10.981853,568
SHAPE00550,46.046124,10.981822,569
SHAPE00550,46.04605,10.981835,570
SHAPE00550,46.045994,10.981865,571
SHAPE00550,46.045902,10.981972,572
SHAPE00550,46.045837,10.982178,573
SHAPE00550,46.045788,10.98242,574
SHAPE00550,46.045746,10.982523,575
SHAPE00550,46.045616,10.982829,576
SHAPE00550,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00550,46.04559,10.982887,578
SHAPE00550,46.045544,10.982999,579
SHAPE00550,46.0455,10.983065,580
SHAPE00550,46.04545,10.983137,581
SHAPE00550,46.04535,10.983187,582
SHAPE00550,46.045128,10.983222,583
SHAPE00550,46.044994,10.983229,584
SHAPE00550,46.04494,10.983233,585
SHAPE00550,46.044884,10.983237,586
SHAPE00550,46.04471,10.983254,587
SHAPE00550,46.044613,10.983316,588
SHAPE00550,46.04454,10.983388,589
SHAPE00550,46.044422,10.983579,590
SHAPE00550,46.044357,10.983702,591
SHAPE00550,46.04428,10.983807,592
SHAPE00550,46.04421,10.983875,593
SHAPE00550,46.044125,10.98393,594
SHAPE00550,46.043983,10.98398,595
SHAPE00550,46.043854,10.983958,596
SHAPE00550,46.043304,10.983806,597
SHAPE00550,46.043118,10.983678,598
SHAPE00550,46.042885,10.983506,599
SHAPE00550,46.042637,10.983291,600
SHAPE00550,46.042458,10.983134,601
SHAPE00550,46.041878,10.982682,602
SHAPE00550,46.041595,10.982462,603
SHAPE00550,46.041412,10.982367,604
SHAPE00550,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00550,46.04123,10.982272,606
SHAPE00550,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE00550,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE00550,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE00550,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE00550,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE00550,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE00550,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE00550,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE00550,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE00550,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE00550,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE00550,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE00550,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE00550,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE00550,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE00550,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE00550,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE00550,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE00550,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE00550,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE00550,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE00550,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE00550,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE00550,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE00550,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE00550,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE00550,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE00550,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE00550,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00550,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE00550,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE00550,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE00550,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE00550,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE00550,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE00550,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE00550,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE00550,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE00550,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE00550,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE00550,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE00550,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00550,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE00550,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE00550,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE00550,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE00550,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE00550,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE00550,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE00550,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE00550,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE00550,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE00550,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE00550,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE00550,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE00550,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE00550,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE00550,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE00550,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE00550,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE00550,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE00550,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE00550,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE00550,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE00550,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE00550,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE00550,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE00550,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE00550,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00550,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE00550,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE00550,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE00550,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE00550,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE00550,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE00550,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE00550,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE00550,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE00550,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00550,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE00550,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE00550,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE00550,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE00550,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE00550,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE00550,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE00550,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE00550,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00550,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE00550,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE00550,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE00550,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE00550,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE00550,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE00550,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE00550,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE00550,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE00550,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE00550,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE00550,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE00550,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE00550,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE00550,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE00550,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE00550,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE00550,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE00550,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE00550,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE00550,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE00550,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE00550,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE00550,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE00550,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE00550,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE00550,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE00550,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE00550,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE00550,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE00550,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE00550,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE00550,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE00550,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE00550,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00550,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE00550,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE00550,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE00550,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE00550,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE00550,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE00550,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE00550,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE00550,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE00550,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE00550,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE00550,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE00550,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE00550,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE00550,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE00550,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE00550,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE00550,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE00550,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE00550,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE00550,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE00550,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE00550,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE00550,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE00550,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE00550,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00550,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE00550,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE00550,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE00550,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE00550,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE00550,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE00550,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE00550,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE00550,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE00550,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE00550,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE00550,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE00550,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE00550,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00550,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE00550,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE00550,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE00550,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE00550,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE00550,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE00550,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE00550,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE00550,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE00550,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE00550,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE00550,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE00550,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE00550,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE00550,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE00550,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE00550,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE00550,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE00550,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00550,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE00550,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE00550,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE00550,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE00550,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE00550,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE00550,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE00550,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE00550,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE00550,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE00550,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE00550,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE00550,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE00550,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE00550,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE00550,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE00550,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE00550,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE00550,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE00550,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE00550,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE00550,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE00550,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE00550,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE00550,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE00550,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE00550,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00550,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE00550,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE00550,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE00550,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE00550,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE00550,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE00550,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00550,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE00550,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE00550,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00550,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE00550,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE00550,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE00550,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE00550,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE00550,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE00550,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE00550,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE00550,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE00550,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE00550,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00550,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE00550,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE00550,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE00550,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE00550,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE00550,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE00550,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE00550,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE00550,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE00550,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE00550,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE00550,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE00550,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE00551,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00551,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00551,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00551,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00551,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00551,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00551,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00551,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00551,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00551,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00551,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00551,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00551,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00551,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00551,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00551,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00551,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00551,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00551,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00551,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00551,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00551,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00551,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00551,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00551,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00551,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00551,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00551,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00551,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00551,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00551,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00551,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00551,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00551,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00551,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00551,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00551,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00551,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00551,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00551,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00551,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00551,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00551,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00551,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00551,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00551,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00551,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00551,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00551,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00551,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00551,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00551,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00551,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00551,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00551,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00551,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00551,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00551,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00551,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00551,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00551,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00551,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00551,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00551,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00551,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00551,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00551,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00551,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00551,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00551,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00551,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00551,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00551,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00551,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00551,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00551,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00551,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00551,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00551,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE00551,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE00551,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE00551,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE00551,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE00551,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE00551,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE00551,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE00551,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE00551,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE00551,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE00551,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE00551,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE00551,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE00551,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE00551,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE00551,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE00551,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE00551,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE00551,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE00551,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE00551,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE00551,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE00551,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE00551,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE00551,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE00551,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE00551,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE00551,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE00551,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE00551,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE00551,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE00551,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE00551,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE00551,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE00551,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE00551,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE00551,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE00551,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE00551,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE00551,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE00551,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE00551,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE00551,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE00551,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE00551,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE00551,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE00551,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE00551,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE00551,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE00551,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE00551,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE00551,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE00551,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE00551,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE00551,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE00551,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE00551,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE00551,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE00551,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE00551,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE00551,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE00551,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE00551,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE00551,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE00551,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE00551,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE00551,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE00551,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE00551,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE00551,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE00551,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE00551,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE00551,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE00551,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE00551,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE00551,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE00551,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE00551,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE00551,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE00551,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE00551,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE00551,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE00551,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE00551,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE00551,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE00551,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE00551,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE00551,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE00551,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE00551,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE00551,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE00551,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE00551,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE00551,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE00551,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE00551,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE00551,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE00551,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE00551,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE00551,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE00551,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE00551,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE00551,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE00551,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE00551,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE00551,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE00551,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE00551,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE00551,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE00551,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE00551,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE00551,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE00551,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE00551,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE00551,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE00551,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE00551,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE00551,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE00551,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE00551,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE00551,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE00551,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE00551,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE00551,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE00551,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00551,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE00551,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE00551,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE00551,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE00551,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE00551,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE00551,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE00551,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE00551,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE00551,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE00551,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE00551,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE00551,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE00551,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE00551,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE00551,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE00551,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE00551,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE00551,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE00551,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE00551,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE00551,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE00551,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE00551,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE00551,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE00551,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE00551,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE00551,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE00551,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE00551,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE00551,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE00551,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE00551,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE00551,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE00551,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE00551,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE00551,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE00551,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE00551,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE00551,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE00551,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE00551,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE00551,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE00551,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE00551,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE00551,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE00551,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE00551,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE00551,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE00551,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE00551,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE00551,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE00551,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE00551,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE00551,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE00551,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE00551,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE00551,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE00551,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE00551,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE00551,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE00551,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE00551,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE00551,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE00551,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE00551,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE00551,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE00551,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE00551,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE00551,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE00551,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE00551,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE00551,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE00551,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE00551,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE00551,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE00551,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE00551,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE00551,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE00551,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE00551,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE00551,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE00551,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE00551,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE00551,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE00551,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE00551,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE00551,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE00551,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE00551,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE00551,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE00551,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE00551,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE00551,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE00551,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE00551,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE00551,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00551,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE00551,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE00551,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE00551,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE00551,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE00551,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE00551,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE00551,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE00551,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE00551,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE00551,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE00551,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE00551,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE00551,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE00551,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE00551,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE00551,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE00551,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE00551,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE00551,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE00551,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE00551,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE00551,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE00551,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE00551,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE00551,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE00551,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE00551,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE00551,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE00551,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE00551,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE00551,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE00551,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE00551,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE00551,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE00551,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE00551,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE00551,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE00551,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE00551,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE00551,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE00551,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE00551,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE00551,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE00551,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE00551,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE00551,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE00551,45.731663,10.934583,349
SHAPE00551,45.73152,10.934649,350
SHAPE00551,45.73131,10.934659,351
SHAPE00551,45.731205,10.935059,352
SHAPE00551,45.731182,10.935299,353
SHAPE00551,45.731182,10.935526,354
SHAPE00551,45.731194,10.935696,355
SHAPE00551,45.731205,10.935836,356
SHAPE00551,45.731236,10.935982,357
SHAPE00551,45.731297,10.936196,358
SHAPE00551,45.73137,10.936407,359
SHAPE00551,45.731415,10.936522,360
SHAPE00551,45.731647,10.937091,361
SHAPE00551,45.731796,10.93746,362
SHAPE00551,45.732155,10.938347,363
SHAPE00551,45.732155,10.938347,364
SHAPE00551,45.732407,10.938966,365
SHAPE00551,45.732502,10.9392,366
SHAPE00551,45.73254,10.939305,367
SHAPE00551,45.732548,10.939367,368
SHAPE00551,45.732548,10.939423,369
SHAPE00551,45.732544,10.939471,370
SHAPE00551,45.732533,10.939521,371
SHAPE00551,45.732513,10.939579,372
SHAPE00551,45.732456,10.939595,373
SHAPE00551,45.732426,10.939608,374
SHAPE00551,45.732388,10.939636,375
SHAPE00551,45.732365,10.939664,376
SHAPE00551,45.732334,10.939721,377
SHAPE00551,45.732323,10.939759,378
SHAPE00551,45.732315,10.939808,379
SHAPE00551,45.732315,10.939855,380
SHAPE00551,45.732323,10.939914,381
SHAPE00551,45.732334,10.939963,382
SHAPE00551,45.732353,10.940003,383
SHAPE00551,45.732376,10.94003,384
SHAPE00551,45.7324,10.940048,385
SHAPE00551,45.73243,10.940062,386
SHAPE00551,45.73247,10.940073,387
SHAPE00551,45.73252,10.94008,388
SHAPE00551,45.73256,10.940077,389
SHAPE00551,45.732605,10.940067,390
SHAPE00551,45.732643,10.940053,391
SHAPE00551,45.73269,10.940017,392
SHAPE00551,45.73273,10.940001,393
SHAPE00551,45.73277,10.939992,394
SHAPE00551,45.7328,10.939998,395
SHAPE00551,45.732845,10.940022,396
SHAPE00551,45.73288,10.940048,397
SHAPE00551,45.732906,10.940079,398
SHAPE00551,45.733078,10.940557,399
SHAPE00551,45.73311,10.940629,400
SHAPE00551,45.73316,10.940736,401
SHAPE00551,45.733208,10.940825,402
SHAPE00551,45.73327,10.940907,403
SHAPE00551,45.733345,10.94101,404
SHAPE00551,45.733444,10.941088,405
SHAPE00551,45.733574,10.94117,406
SHAPE00551,45.733707,10.941224,407
SHAPE00551,45.733932,10.941225,408
SHAPE00551,45.734116,10.941208,409
SHAPE00551,45.734264,10.941215,410
SHAPE00551,45.73432,10.941216,411
SHAPE00551,45.73436,10.941241,412
SHAPE00551,45.734398,10.941278,413
SHAPE00551,45.734425,10.941294,414
SHAPE00551,45.734455,10.941296,415
SHAPE00551,45.734497,10.94131,416
SHAPE00551,45.73453,10.94133,417
SHAPE00551,45.734562,10.941357,418
SHAPE00551,45.73462,10.941412,419
SHAPE00551,45.73466,10.941458,420
SHAPE00551,45.7347,10.941502,421
SHAPE00551,45.73486,10.941798,422
SHAPE00551,45.73492,10.941913,423
SHAPE00551,45.73502,10.942111,424
SHAPE00551,45.735218,10.942489,425
SHAPE00551,45.735344,10.942732,426
SHAPE00551,45.735455,10.94295,427
SHAPE00551,45.735455,10.94295,428
SHAPE00551,45.73551,10.943063,429
SHAPE00551,45.735985,10.944001,430
SHAPE00551,45.736233,10.944468,431
SHAPE00551,45.736496,10.944934,432
SHAPE00551,45.73665,10.945209,433
SHAPE00551,45.73675,10.945454,434
SHAPE00551,45.73685,10.945729,435
SHAPE00551,45.736904,10.945927,436
SHAPE00551,45.736942,10.946119,437
SHAPE00551,45.73697,10.946329,438
SHAPE00551,45.736984,10.946498,439
SHAPE00551,45.736984,10.946498,440
SHAPE00551,45.736984,10.94652,441
SHAPE00551,45.737167,10.948761,442
SHAPE00551,45.737183,10.948922,443
SHAPE00551,45.73721,10.949074,444
SHAPE00551,45.737255,10.949268,445
SHAPE00551,45.7373,10.949416,446
SHAPE00551,45.73735,10.949546,447
SHAPE00551,45.737392,10.949643,448
SHAPE00551,45.737663,10.950253,449
SHAPE00551,45.738186,10.951441,450
SHAPE00551,45.73845,10.952017,451
SHAPE00551,45.738678,10.952521,452
SHAPE00551,45.738678,10.952521,453
SHAPE00551,45.73879,10.952765,454
SHAPE00551,45.73884,10.952883,455
SHAPE00551,45.738914,10.953084,456
SHAPE00551,45.739014,10.95336,457
SHAPE00551,45.73909,10.9536,458
SHAPE00551,45.739155,10.953861,459
SHAPE00551,45.739254,10.954345,460
SHAPE00551,45.739513,10.955919,461
SHAPE00551,45.739586,10.95634,462
SHAPE00551,45.739628,10.956516,463
SHAPE00551,45.73968,10.956692,464
SHAPE00551,45.739872,10.957259,465
SHAPE00551,45.739998,10.95761,466
SHAPE00551,45.739998,10.95761,467
SHAPE00551,45.74061,10.959332,468
SHAPE00551,45.74074,10.959176,469
SHAPE00551,45.74081,10.959061,470
SHAPE00551,45.74137,10.9581,471
SHAPE00551,45.741844,10.957283,472
SHAPE00551,45.74237,10.956374,473
SHAPE00551,45.742435,10.956553,474
SHAPE00551,45.742435,10.956553,475
SHAPE00551,45.74336,10.959115,476
SHAPE00551,45.74352,10.959621,477
SHAPE00551,45.743523,10.960402,478
SHAPE00551,45.74331,10.96139,479
SHAPE00551,45.743286,10.962515,480
SHAPE00551,45.743206,10.96257,481
SHAPE00551,45.743206,10.96257,482
SHAPE00551,45.743286,10.962515,483
SHAPE00551,45.743385,10.964494,484
SHAPE00551,45.743324,10.965299,485
SHAPE00551,45.74332,10.966045,486
SHAPE00551,45.74326,10.966371,487
SHAPE00551,45.743046,10.967332,488
SHAPE00551,45.74296,10.967591,489
SHAPE00551,45.74296,10.967591,490
SHAPE00551,45.742847,10.96794,491
SHAPE00551,45.742813,10.968035,492
SHAPE00551,45.742752,10.968141,493
SHAPE00551,45.74255,10.968276,494
SHAPE00551,45.742844,10.969984,495
SHAPE00551,45.742916,10.970314,496
SHAPE00551,45.74297,10.970553,497
SHAPE00551,45.74304,10.970825,498
SHAPE00551,45.743114,10.971093,499
SHAPE00551,45.743206,10.97134,500
SHAPE00551,45.74333,10.971624,501
SHAPE00551,45.743443,10.971866,502
SHAPE00551,45.74388,10.972628,503
SHAPE00551,45.74411,10.973035,504
SHAPE00551,45.745266,10.975059,505
SHAPE00551,45.74542,10.97524,506
SHAPE00551,45.745632,10.97543,507
SHAPE00551,45.746426,10.97613,508
SHAPE00551,45.746605,10.976298,509
SHAPE00551,45.746727,10.976447,510
SHAPE00551,45.746902,10.976717,511
SHAPE00551,45.746902,10.976717,512
SHAPE00551,45.74745,10.977578,513
SHAPE00551,45.74757,10.977798,514
SHAPE00551,45.74764,10.977993,515
SHAPE00551,45.747776,10.978391,516
SHAPE00551,45.747986,10.978993,517
SHAPE00551,45.74806,10.979146,518
SHAPE00551,45.748123,10.97927,519
SHAPE00551,45.748207,10.979383,520
SHAPE00551,45.74829,10.979475,521
SHAPE00551,45.74874,10.979841,522
SHAPE00551,45.74928,10.980214,523
SHAPE00551,45.749405,10.980299,524
SHAPE00551,45.749405,10.980299,525
SHAPE00551,45.74951,10.980371,526
SHAPE00551,45.74997,10.980685,527
SHAPE00551,45.750294,10.980928,528
SHAPE00551,45.750374,10.981002,529
SHAPE00551,45.75047,10.981124,530
SHAPE00551,45.751087,10.982045,531
SHAPE00551,45.75155,10.982729,532
SHAPE00551,45.75215,10.98347,533
SHAPE00551,45.75226,10.983621,534
SHAPE00551,45.75233,10.983765,535
SHAPE00551,45.752407,10.983965,536
SHAPE00551,45.75274,10.985126,537
SHAPE00551,45.752895,10.985583,538
SHAPE00551,45.753036,10.985861,539
SHAPE00551,45.753204,10.986153,540
SHAPE00551,45.75336,10.986383,541
SHAPE00551,45.753525,10.986572,542
SHAPE00551,45.75364,10.986674,543
SHAPE00551,45.7538,10.986797,544
SHAPE00551,45.754093,10.987013,545
SHAPE00551,45.75423,10.987137,546
SHAPE00551,45.75433,10.98725,547
SHAPE00551,45.75441,10.98736,548
SHAPE00551,45.754494,10.987516,549
SHAPE00551,45.75459,10.987715,550
SHAPE00551,45.754673,10.987956,551
SHAPE00551,45.754913,10.988806,552
SHAPE00551,45.75501,10.989085,553
SHAPE00551,45.755066,10.989232,554
SHAPE00551,45.75513,10.989372,555
SHAPE00551,45.755295,10.989641,556
SHAPE00551,45.755424,10.989818,557
SHAPE00551,45.755592,10.989994,558
SHAPE00551,45.75579,10.990174,559
SHAPE00551,45.756157,10.990511,560
SHAPE00551,45.75647,10.990778,561
SHAPE00551,45.756626,10.99091,562
SHAPE00551,45.756916,10.991139,563
SHAPE00551,45.757175,10.991384,564
SHAPE00551,45.757893,10.992085,565
SHAPE00551,45.757893,10.992085,566
SHAPE00551,45.75811,10.992299,567
SHAPE00551,45.75828,10.992465,568
SHAPE00551,45.758472,10.992622,569
SHAPE00551,45.758854,10.99286,570
SHAPE00551,45.759552,10.993294,571
SHAPE00551,45.7597,10.993382,572
SHAPE00551,45.759926,10.993549,573
SHAPE00551,45.760113,10.993712,574
SHAPE00551,45.760822,10.994411,575
SHAPE00551,45.7611,10.994666,576
SHAPE00551,45.761345,10.994898,577
SHAPE00551,45.761677,10.995193,578
SHAPE00551,45.76373,10.996887,579
SHAPE00551,45.764458,10.997398,580
SHAPE00551,45.7652,10.997853,581
SHAPE00551,45.766193,10.998449,582
SHAPE00551,45.766518,10.998676,583
SHAPE00551,45.7666,10.998755,584
SHAPE00551,45.766678,10.998833,585
SHAPE00551,45.76679,10.999004,586
SHAPE00551,45.766872,10.999178,587
SHAPE00551,45.766903,10.999278,588
SHAPE00551,45.766937,10.999406,589
SHAPE00551,45.766964,10.999575,590
SHAPE00551,45.76704,11.000111,591
SHAPE00551,45.766953,11.000134,592
SHAPE00551,45.766846,11.000194,593
SHAPE00551,45.76629,11.000772,594
SHAPE00551,45.765125,11.002046,595
SHAPE00551,45.764484,11.003057,596
SHAPE00551,45.764347,11.003222,597
SHAPE00551,45.763943,11.003715,598
SHAPE00551,45.763275,11.004541,599
SHAPE00551,45.76291,11.004859,600
SHAPE00551,45.762844,11.004924,601
SHAPE00551,45.762703,11.004954,602
SHAPE00551,45.762638,11.004917,603
SHAPE00551,45.762573,11.004925,604
SHAPE00551,45.762512,11.00498,605
SHAPE00551,45.76251,11.004985,606
SHAPE00551,45.762356,11.004931,607
SHAPE00551,45.76229,11.004869,608
SHAPE00551,45.76229,11.004869,609
SHAPE00551,45.762066,11.00465,610
SHAPE00551,45.76005,11.002682,611
SHAPE00551,45.75956,11.002218,612
SHAPE00551,45.75929,11.001929,613
SHAPE00551,45.759113,11.001735,614
SHAPE00551,45.75868,11.001249,615
SHAPE00551,45.758297,11.000836,616
SHAPE00551,45.758297,11.000836,617
SHAPE00551,45.75812,11.000644,618
SHAPE00551,45.75808,11.000598,619
SHAPE00551,45.75778,11.00026,620
SHAPE00551,45.757763,11.000238,621
SHAPE00551,45.7575,10.999882,622
SHAPE00551,45.757076,10.999373,623
SHAPE00551,45.756783,10.999158,624
SHAPE00551,45.75672,10.999111,625
SHAPE00551,45.75672,10.999111,626
SHAPE00551,45.756596,10.999019,627
SHAPE00551,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE00551,45.757526,10.996506,629
SHAPE00551,45.75762,10.996305,630
SHAPE00551,45.75772,10.996119,631
SHAPE00551,45.75779,10.996025,632
SHAPE00551,45.757866,10.995955,633
SHAPE00551,45.75798,10.99593,634
SHAPE00551,45.758076,10.995968,635
SHAPE00551,45.75817,10.996035,636
SHAPE00551,45.75878,10.996486,637
SHAPE00551,45.758892,10.996408,638
SHAPE00551,45.759045,10.996529,639
SHAPE00553,46.12855,11.212024,1
SHAPE00553,46.12846,11.211924,2
SHAPE00553,46.128395,11.211884,3
SHAPE00553,46.128307,11.211824,4
SHAPE00553,46.127792,11.211643,5
SHAPE00553,46.12768,11.211543,6
SHAPE00553,46.127327,11.211184,7
SHAPE00553,46.127224,11.211116,8
SHAPE00553,46.127136,11.211092,9
SHAPE00553,46.12705,11.211132,10
SHAPE00553,46.126957,11.211207,11
SHAPE00553,46.126785,11.211371,12
SHAPE00553,46.126663,11.211424,13
SHAPE00553,46.12653,11.211396,14
SHAPE00553,46.125362,11.21104,15
SHAPE00553,46.12508,11.210912,16
SHAPE00553,46.124695,11.210716,17
SHAPE00553,46.12378,11.210053,18
SHAPE00553,46.12368,11.209997,19
SHAPE00553,46.12356,11.209973,20
SHAPE00553,46.123432,11.209973,21
SHAPE00553,46.123302,11.209995,22
SHAPE00553,46.12317,11.210068,23
SHAPE00553,46.122604,11.210424,24
SHAPE00553,46.122482,11.210451,25
SHAPE00553,46.12254,11.210349,26
SHAPE00553,46.122475,11.210293,27
SHAPE00553,46.122353,11.210273,28
SHAPE00553,46.12183,11.210235,29
SHAPE00553,46.121555,11.210078,30
SHAPE00553,46.120983,11.209389,31
SHAPE00553,46.120895,11.209279,32
SHAPE00553,46.120716,11.209045,33
SHAPE00553,46.120346,11.208529,34
SHAPE00553,46.120277,11.208417,35
SHAPE00553,46.120277,11.208417,36
SHAPE00553,46.120037,11.208014,37
SHAPE00553,46.120014,11.207981,38
SHAPE00553,46.119843,11.207723,39
SHAPE00553,46.11971,11.207474,40
SHAPE00553,46.119484,11.206796,41
SHAPE00553,46.119385,11.206572,42
SHAPE00553,46.119232,11.206265,43
SHAPE00553,46.1191,11.205997,44
SHAPE00553,46.118988,11.2058,45
SHAPE00553,46.118916,11.205656,46
SHAPE00553,46.11884,11.205588,47
SHAPE00553,46.1185,11.2055,48
SHAPE00553,46.11836,11.205482,49
SHAPE00553,46.118168,11.20556,50
SHAPE00553,46.118103,11.205593,51
SHAPE00553,46.117977,11.205608,52
SHAPE00553,46.117683,11.205647,53
SHAPE00553,46.117683,11.205647,54
SHAPE00553,46.11757,11.205661,55
SHAPE00553,46.11748,11.205678,56
SHAPE00553,46.11715,11.205673,57
SHAPE00553,46.117046,11.205892,58
SHAPE00553,46.117,11.205976,59
SHAPE00553,46.116905,11.206256,60
SHAPE00553,46.116886,11.206363,61
SHAPE00553,46.1169,11.206472,62
SHAPE00553,46.11695,11.206626,63
SHAPE00553,46.116955,11.206656,64
SHAPE00553,46.11716,11.206999,65
SHAPE00553,46.117336,11.207227,66
SHAPE00553,46.117714,11.207395,67
SHAPE00553,46.11785,11.207485,68
SHAPE00553,46.117935,11.207531,69
SHAPE00553,46.117996,11.207573,70
SHAPE00553,46.118,11.207804,71
SHAPE00553,46.118,11.208109,72
SHAPE00553,46.118,11.208109,73
SHAPE00553,46.118004,11.20874,74
SHAPE00553,46.118053,11.209065,75
SHAPE00553,46.118084,11.209278,76
SHAPE00553,46.11818,11.20965,77
SHAPE00553,46.118317,11.210121,78
SHAPE00553,46.11848,11.210748,79
SHAPE00553,46.11868,11.211151,80
SHAPE00553,46.11896,11.211521,81
SHAPE00553,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE00553,46.119106,11.211945,83
SHAPE00553,46.11911,11.2121,84
SHAPE00553,46.119007,11.212391,85
SHAPE00553,46.118984,11.212436,86
SHAPE00553,46.118896,11.212584,87
SHAPE00553,46.118603,11.2131,88
SHAPE00553,46.118477,11.213299,89
SHAPE00553,46.11842,11.213366,90
SHAPE00553,46.11836,11.213441,91
SHAPE00553,46.118183,11.213573,92
SHAPE00553,46.118,11.213635,93
SHAPE00553,46.117905,11.213654,94
SHAPE00553,46.117798,11.213649,95
SHAPE00553,46.11766,11.213628,96
SHAPE00553,46.117496,11.213578,97
SHAPE00553,46.117245,11.213496,98
SHAPE00553,46.117004,11.213419,99
SHAPE00553,46.116714,11.213326,100
SHAPE00553,46.11646,11.213189,101
SHAPE00553,46.115955,11.212444,102
SHAPE00553,46.115845,11.212409,103
SHAPE00553,46.115753,11.212507,104
SHAPE00553,46.11573,11.2127,105
SHAPE00553,46.11577,11.212907,106
SHAPE00553,46.11591,11.213669,107
SHAPE00553,46.11595,11.213928,108
SHAPE00553,46.115974,11.21405,109
SHAPE00553,46.116104,11.214339,110
SHAPE00553,46.116703,11.215035,111
SHAPE00553,46.11749,11.215627,112
SHAPE00553,46.11831,11.216208,113
SHAPE00553,46.118557,11.216288,114
SHAPE00553,46.118732,11.2163,115
SHAPE00553,46.118916,11.216272,116
SHAPE00553,46.11914,11.216175,117
SHAPE00553,46.11914,11.216175,118
SHAPE00553,46.119312,11.216101,119
SHAPE00553,46.119415,11.216104,120
SHAPE00553,46.119476,11.216141,121
SHAPE00553,46.119522,11.216203,122
SHAPE00553,46.119576,11.216299,123
SHAPE00553,46.119537,11.216331,124
SHAPE00553,46.119507,11.216376,125
SHAPE00553,46.119488,11.216434,126
SHAPE00553,46.11948,11.216496,127
SHAPE00553,46.119328,11.216485,128
SHAPE00553,46.118935,11.216569,129
SHAPE00553,46.118534,11.216581,130
SHAPE00553,46.11832,11.216567,131
SHAPE00553,46.118084,11.21649,132
SHAPE00553,46.1171,11.216079,133
SHAPE00553,46.116646,11.215901,134
SHAPE00553,46.11643,11.215802,135
SHAPE00553,46.11624,11.215686,136
SHAPE00553,46.11584,11.215405,137
SHAPE00553,46.115627,11.215257,138
SHAPE00553,46.115414,11.215091,139
SHAPE00553,46.115345,11.215052,140
SHAPE00553,46.11515,11.214941,141
SHAPE00553,46.11433,11.214709,142
SHAPE00553,46.114147,11.214588,143
SHAPE00553,46.113987,11.214396,144
SHAPE00553,46.113873,11.214173,145
SHAPE00553,46.11308,11.212211,146
SHAPE00553,46.11283,11.21172,147
SHAPE00553,46.112526,11.211297,148
SHAPE00553,46.11214,11.210805,149
SHAPE00553,46.11198,11.210605,150
SHAPE00553,46.11182,11.210397,151
SHAPE00553,46.11182,11.210397,152
SHAPE00553,46.111607,11.210122,153
SHAPE00553,46.11127,11.20972,154
SHAPE00553,46.110878,11.209393,155
SHAPE00553,46.109833,11.208646,156
SHAPE00553,46.10967,11.208529,157
SHAPE00553,46.109154,11.208145,158
SHAPE00553,46.10895,11.207996,159
SHAPE00553,46.108673,11.207788,160
SHAPE00553,46.10847,11.207696,161
SHAPE00553,46.10823,11.207661,162
SHAPE00553,46.107914,11.20768,163
SHAPE00553,46.10761,11.207768,164
SHAPE00553,46.10739,11.207921,165
SHAPE00553,46.107224,11.208084,166
SHAPE00553,46.10688,11.208474,167
SHAPE00553,46.10668,11.208626,168
SHAPE00553,46.10646,11.20867,169
SHAPE00553,46.106297,11.208632,170
SHAPE00553,46.10615,11.208537,171
SHAPE00553,46.10588,11.208199,172
SHAPE00553,46.105534,11.207804,173
SHAPE00553,46.105396,11.207697,174
SHAPE00553,46.105244,11.207609,175
SHAPE00553,46.10502,11.207479,176
SHAPE00553,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE00553,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE00553,46.102486,11.20702,179
SHAPE00553,46.101147,11.2066,180
SHAPE00553,46.100853,11.206476,181
SHAPE00553,46.100586,11.206413,182
SHAPE00553,46.100056,11.206448,183
SHAPE00553,46.099815,11.206459,184
SHAPE00553,46.09951,11.206455,185
SHAPE00553,46.099354,11.206484,186
SHAPE00553,46.099197,11.206541,187
SHAPE00553,46.09878,11.206793,188
SHAPE00553,46.09863,11.206835,189
SHAPE00553,46.098534,11.206821,190
SHAPE00553,46.098442,11.206787,191
SHAPE00553,46.098324,11.206691,192
SHAPE00553,46.0982,11.206511,193
SHAPE00553,46.09804,11.206201,194
SHAPE00553,46.097973,11.20608,195
SHAPE00553,46.09785,11.205932,196
SHAPE00553,46.097683,11.205789,197
SHAPE00553,46.09747,11.20572,198
SHAPE00553,46.097324,11.205726,199
SHAPE00553,46.097187,11.205772,200
SHAPE00553,46.097076,11.205825,201
SHAPE00553,46.096966,11.205924,202
SHAPE00553,46.096897,11.205899,203
SHAPE00553,46.096752,11.205931,204
SHAPE00553,46.096615,11.206074,205
SHAPE00553,46.096287,11.206389,206
SHAPE00553,46.095985,11.206526,207
SHAPE00553,46.094925,11.2067,208
SHAPE00553,46.094604,11.206605,209
SHAPE00553,46.094288,11.206431,210
SHAPE00553,46.09396,11.206297,211
SHAPE00553,46.093765,11.206095,212
SHAPE00553,46.093616,11.205816,213
SHAPE00553,46.093494,11.20546,214
SHAPE00553,46.093563,11.204224,215
SHAPE00553,46.093567,11.203883,216
SHAPE00553,46.093475,11.203629,217
SHAPE00553,46.09295,11.203017,218
SHAPE00553,46.092804,11.202823,219
SHAPE00553,46.092693,11.202571,220
SHAPE00553,46.09261,11.202272,221
SHAPE00553,46.092583,11.201944,222
SHAPE00553,46.092667,11.200936,223
SHAPE00553,46.092655,11.200724,224
SHAPE00553,46.09264,11.200525,225
SHAPE00553,46.092365,11.199257,226
SHAPE00553,46.092373,11.198535,227
SHAPE00553,46.092342,11.198356,228
SHAPE00553,46.09225,11.198222,229
SHAPE00553,46.09216,11.198195,230
SHAPE00553,46.092094,11.198205,231
SHAPE00553,46.092014,11.198217,232
SHAPE00553,46.091965,11.198244,233
SHAPE00553,46.09181,11.198327,234
SHAPE00553,46.091717,11.198368,235
SHAPE00553,46.091522,11.198405,236
SHAPE00553,46.091427,11.198424,237
SHAPE00553,46.091427,11.198424,238
SHAPE00553,46.09119,11.198472,239
SHAPE00553,46.091026,11.198515,240
SHAPE00553,46.090767,11.198732,241
SHAPE00553,46.090336,11.199142,242
SHAPE00553,46.0902,11.199232,243
SHAPE00553,46.09006,11.199281,244
SHAPE00553,46.089134,11.199291,245
SHAPE00553,46.08822,11.199286,246
SHAPE00553,46.087917,11.199203,247
SHAPE00553,46.087692,11.199038,248
SHAPE00553,46.087486,11.198839,249
SHAPE00553,46.08665,11.198038,250
SHAPE00553,46.086514,11.197907,251
SHAPE00553,46.086227,11.197512,252
SHAPE00553,46.08612,11.197278,253
SHAPE00553,46.08606,11.197021,254
SHAPE00553,46.086037,11.19683,255
SHAPE00553,46.086025,11.196637,256
SHAPE00553,46.086067,11.196334,257
SHAPE00553,46.086132,11.196115,258
SHAPE00553,46.08662,11.194867,259
SHAPE00553,46.086674,11.194454,260
SHAPE00553,46.08668,11.194101,261
SHAPE00553,46.086662,11.193645,262
SHAPE00553,46.086678,11.193342,263
SHAPE00553,46.086773,11.192789,264
SHAPE00553,46.086998,11.192241,265
SHAPE00553,46.08726,11.191739,266
SHAPE00553,46.087353,11.191563,267
SHAPE00553,46.087852,11.190627,268
SHAPE00553,46.087852,11.190627,269
SHAPE00553,46.087982,11.190381,270
SHAPE00553,46.08811,11.190131,271
SHAPE00553,46.08814,11.190085,272
SHAPE00553,46.088177,11.190012,273
SHAPE00553,46.088497,11.189384,274
SHAPE00553,46.088547,11.189224,275
SHAPE00553,46.088585,11.189026,276
SHAPE00553,46.088726,11.187342,277
SHAPE00553,46.08885,11.186371,278
SHAPE00553,46.088837,11.186291,279
SHAPE00553,46.08881,11.186255,280
SHAPE00553,46.08895,11.186131,281
SHAPE00553,46.089104,11.185966,282
SHAPE00553,46.089153,11.185891,283
SHAPE00553,46.089252,11.1857,284
SHAPE00553,46.0893,11.185618,285
SHAPE00553,46.089317,11.185574,286
SHAPE00553,46.08937,11.185591,287
SHAPE00553,46.089424,11.185565,288
SHAPE00553,46.08946,11.185503,289
SHAPE00553,46.089466,11.185424,290
SHAPE00553,46.08955,11.185398,291
SHAPE00553,46.089672,11.185349,292
SHAPE00553,46.090046,11.185162,293
SHAPE00553,46.090446,11.184986,294
SHAPE00553,46.090477,11.184972,295
SHAPE00553,46.09075,11.184851,296
SHAPE00553,46.09078,11.184838,297
SHAPE00553,46.090977,11.184724,298
SHAPE00553,46.09128,11.184484,299
SHAPE00553,46.091675,11.184184,300
SHAPE00553,46.09177,11.184091,301
SHAPE00553,46.091846,11.183991,302
SHAPE00553,46.091908,11.183865,303
SHAPE00553,46.09192,11.183727,304
SHAPE00553,46.091908,11.183626,305
SHAPE00553,46.0919,11.183593,306
SHAPE00553,46.09183,11.183414,307
SHAPE00553,46.091805,11.183368,308
SHAPE00553,46.091827,11.183318,309
SHAPE00553,46.09188,11.183243,310
SHAPE00553,46.09191,11.183214,311
SHAPE00553,46.09191,11.183214,312
SHAPE00553,46.09188,11.183243,313
SHAPE00553,46.091827,11.183318,314
SHAPE00553,46.091805,11.183368,315
SHAPE00553,46.09165,11.183276,316
SHAPE00553,46.09134,11.183294,317
SHAPE00553,46.091164,11.183306,318
SHAPE00553,46.09085,11.183292,319
SHAPE00553,46.090714,11.18325,320
SHAPE00553,46.090637,11.183187,321
SHAPE00553,46.090534,11.183093,322
SHAPE00553,46.09021,11.18276,323
SHAPE00553,46.08992,11.182328,324
SHAPE00553,46.089806,11.182157,325
SHAPE00553,46.089813,11.181816,326
SHAPE00553,46.089947,11.181734,327
SHAPE00553,46.09012,11.181595,328
SHAPE00553,46.09026,11.181483,329
SHAPE00553,46.090385,11.181427,330
SHAPE00553,46.090412,11.18142,331
SHAPE00553,46.09058,11.181381,332
SHAPE00553,46.09072,11.181339,333
SHAPE00553,46.090782,11.18132,334
SHAPE00553,46.091053,11.181151,335
SHAPE00553,46.091457,11.180877,336
SHAPE00553,46.091675,11.180759,337
SHAPE00553,46.09238,11.180405,338
SHAPE00553,46.092613,11.180276,339
SHAPE00553,46.092636,11.18025,340
SHAPE00553,46.09269,11.180187,341
SHAPE00553,46.092724,11.180149,342
SHAPE00553,46.09287,11.179804,343
SHAPE00553,46.0929,11.179748,344
SHAPE00555,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00555,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00555,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00555,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00555,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00555,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00555,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00555,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00555,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00555,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00555,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00555,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00555,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00555,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00555,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00555,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00555,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00555,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00555,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00555,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00555,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00555,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00555,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00555,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00555,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00555,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00555,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00555,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00555,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00555,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00555,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00555,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00555,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00555,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00555,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00555,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00555,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00555,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00555,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00555,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00555,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00555,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00555,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00555,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00555,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00555,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00555,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00555,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00555,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00555,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00555,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00555,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00555,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00555,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00555,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00555,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00555,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00555,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00555,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00555,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00555,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00555,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00555,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00555,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00555,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00555,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00555,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00555,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00555,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00555,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00555,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00555,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00555,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00555,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00555,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE00555,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE00555,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE00555,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE00555,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE00555,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE00555,46.06443,11.244701,81
SHAPE00555,46.064503,11.2449,82
SHAPE00555,46.064705,11.24544,83
SHAPE00555,46.064865,11.2459,84
SHAPE00555,46.06496,11.246259,85
SHAPE00555,46.065006,11.246477,86
SHAPE00555,46.06511,11.246918,87
SHAPE00555,46.065117,11.246953,88
SHAPE00555,46.065228,11.247413,89
SHAPE00555,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE00555,46.065277,11.247621,91
SHAPE00555,46.06528,11.247652,92
SHAPE00555,46.06529,11.247688,93
SHAPE00555,46.065334,11.24804,94
SHAPE00555,46.065384,11.248378,95
SHAPE00555,46.065407,11.24856,96
SHAPE00555,46.065407,11.24859,97
SHAPE00555,46.06541,11.248666,98
SHAPE00555,46.065342,11.248866,99
SHAPE00555,46.065296,11.248878,100
SHAPE00555,46.065254,11.248919,101
SHAPE00555,46.065235,11.248969,102
SHAPE00555,46.065228,11.249027,103
SHAPE00555,46.06524,11.249085,104
SHAPE00555,46.06526,11.249136,105
SHAPE00555,46.065296,11.249169,106
SHAPE00555,46.06534,11.24918,107
SHAPE00555,46.065487,11.24947,108
SHAPE00555,46.065506,11.249564,109
SHAPE00555,46.065544,11.249702,110
SHAPE00555,46.065624,11.250022,111
SHAPE00555,46.06573,11.250276,112
SHAPE00555,46.06611,11.251198,113
SHAPE00555,46.066174,11.251321,114
SHAPE00555,46.0663,11.25153,115
SHAPE00555,46.066498,11.251795,116
SHAPE00555,46.066563,11.251876,117
SHAPE00555,46.066628,11.251967,118
SHAPE00555,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE00555,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE00555,46.06771,11.253315,121
SHAPE00555,46.068424,11.254378,122
SHAPE00555,46.06849,11.254481,123
SHAPE00555,46.068985,11.255246,124
SHAPE00555,46.06949,11.256054,125
SHAPE00555,46.06961,11.256268,126
SHAPE00555,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE00555,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE00555,46.070484,11.257764,129
SHAPE00555,46.07072,11.258176,130
SHAPE00555,46.071026,11.258683,131
SHAPE00555,46.07122,11.259012,132
SHAPE00555,46.071484,11.259465,133
SHAPE00555,46.071613,11.259965,134
SHAPE00555,46.071667,11.260174,135
SHAPE00555,46.07179,11.260652,136
SHAPE00555,46.071903,11.260987,137
SHAPE00555,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE00555,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE00555,46.07211,11.26132,140
SHAPE00555,46.072327,11.261524,141
SHAPE00555,46.072506,11.261636,142
SHAPE00555,46.07289,11.261805,143
SHAPE00555,46.07293,11.261851,144
SHAPE00555,46.073097,11.262143,145
SHAPE00555,46.073128,11.262506,146
SHAPE00555,46.073067,11.262996,147
SHAPE00555,46.072983,11.263769,148
SHAPE00555,46.07295,11.264328,149
SHAPE00555,46.073036,11.264699,150
SHAPE00555,46.073296,11.265244,151
SHAPE00555,46.073612,11.265678,152
SHAPE00555,46.07389,11.266014,153
SHAPE00555,46.07553,11.267676,154
SHAPE00555,46.07626,11.269577,155
SHAPE00555,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE00555,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE00555,46.076527,11.270365,158
SHAPE00555,46.076862,11.271342,159
SHAPE00555,46.076927,11.271676,160
SHAPE00555,46.07693,11.271913,161
SHAPE00555,46.076847,11.272598,162
SHAPE00555,46.076813,11.272878,163
SHAPE00555,46.07676,11.273384,164
SHAPE00555,46.076744,11.273643,165
SHAPE00555,46.076763,11.273788,166
SHAPE00555,46.07679,11.273909,167
SHAPE00555,46.07689,11.274176,168
SHAPE00555,46.076942,11.274277,169
SHAPE00555,46.07695,11.274489,170
SHAPE00555,46.07695,11.274489,171
SHAPE00555,46.076958,11.274629,172
SHAPE00555,46.07695,11.274806,173
SHAPE00555,46.077606,11.275058,174
SHAPE00555,46.078556,11.275472,175
SHAPE00555,46.078674,11.275569,176
SHAPE00555,46.078724,11.275564,177
SHAPE00555,46.07875,11.275561,178
SHAPE00555,46.078808,11.275564,179
SHAPE00555,46.078926,11.275576,180
SHAPE00555,46.07899,11.275651,181
SHAPE00555,46.07903,11.275854,182
SHAPE00555,46.079075,11.276112,183
SHAPE00555,46.079197,11.276723,184
SHAPE00555,46.07937,11.27736,185
SHAPE00555,46.079407,11.277487,186
SHAPE00555,46.079456,11.277463,187
SHAPE00555,46.0797,11.277392,188
SHAPE00555,46.079735,11.277317,189
SHAPE00555,46.079792,11.276934,190
SHAPE00555,46.0799,11.276527,191
SHAPE00555,46.079945,11.276323,192
SHAPE00555,46.080067,11.275785,193
SHAPE00555,46.0801,11.275637,194
SHAPE00555,46.08018,11.275934,195
SHAPE00555,46.08018,11.275934,196
SHAPE00555,46.080475,11.277057,197
SHAPE00555,46.08089,11.278623,198
SHAPE00555,46.080914,11.278694,199
SHAPE00555,46.080982,11.278938,200
SHAPE00555,46.08106,11.279103,201
SHAPE00555,46.081177,11.279268,202
SHAPE00555,46.08133,11.279448,203
SHAPE00555,46.081497,11.279655,204
SHAPE00555,46.081867,11.280191,205
SHAPE00555,46.082043,11.280519,206
SHAPE00555,46.08223,11.280846,207
SHAPE00555,46.082413,11.281176,208
SHAPE00555,46.08252,11.281271,209
SHAPE00555,46.082638,11.281282,210
SHAPE00555,46.082745,11.281203,211
SHAPE00555,46.082806,11.281034,212
SHAPE00555,46.082836,11.280884,213
SHAPE00555,46.082916,11.278411,214
SHAPE00555,46.082993,11.27669,215
SHAPE00555,46.083088,11.276731,216
SHAPE00555,46.083305,11.276937,217
SHAPE00555,46.083496,11.277122,218
SHAPE00555,46.083637,11.277206,219
SHAPE00555,46.083786,11.277283,220
SHAPE00555,46.08385,11.277293,221
SHAPE00555,46.083904,11.277346,222
SHAPE00555,46.083946,11.277344,223
SHAPE00555,46.083958,11.277275,224
SHAPE00555,46.08396,11.277151,225
SHAPE00555,46.08397,11.27687,226
SHAPE00555,46.08454,11.277614,227
SHAPE00555,46.08457,11.277657,228
SHAPE00555,46.08457,11.277657,229
SHAPE00555,46.08486,11.278096,230
SHAPE00555,46.085194,11.279044,231
SHAPE00555,46.08525,11.27917,232
SHAPE00555,46.08536,11.279211,233
SHAPE00555,46.08544,11.279178,234
SHAPE00555,46.085487,11.279083,235
SHAPE00555,46.0855,11.279043,236
SHAPE00555,46.085514,11.278989,237
SHAPE00555,46.08538,11.278222,238
SHAPE00555,46.085243,11.277531,239
SHAPE00555,46.085133,11.276899,240
SHAPE00555,46.085087,11.276674,241
SHAPE00555,46.085068,11.276567,242
SHAPE00555,46.08508,11.276453,243
SHAPE00555,46.085133,11.27635,244
SHAPE00555,46.085197,11.2763,245
SHAPE00555,46.085262,11.276304,246
SHAPE00555,46.085327,11.276352,247
SHAPE00555,46.085407,11.276483,248
SHAPE00555,46.085785,11.277166,249
SHAPE00555,46.085873,11.277316,250
SHAPE00555,46.085957,11.27742,251
SHAPE00555,46.086136,11.277602,252
SHAPE00555,46.086365,11.277806,253
SHAPE00555,46.086365,11.277806,254
SHAPE00555,46.086655,11.278064,255
SHAPE00555,46.087082,11.278431,256
SHAPE00555,46.08774,11.278999,257
SHAPE00555,46.088028,11.279248,258
SHAPE00555,46.088226,11.27942,259
SHAPE00555,46.088665,11.279815,260
SHAPE00555,46.088665,11.279815,261
SHAPE00555,46.089016,11.280134,262
SHAPE00555,46.089962,11.280967,263
SHAPE00555,46.0906,11.281461,264
SHAPE00555,46.0906,11.281461,265
SHAPE00555,46.09067,11.281518,266
SHAPE00555,46.09211,11.282527,267
SHAPE00555,46.092636,11.282869,268
SHAPE00555,46.09284,11.28293,269
SHAPE00555,46.09306,11.282934,270
SHAPE00555,46.093216,11.282944,271
SHAPE00555,46.09359,11.282987,272
SHAPE00555,46.09359,11.282987,273
SHAPE00555,46.093643,11.282992,274
SHAPE00555,46.093773,11.28307,275
SHAPE00555,46.093887,11.283218,276
SHAPE00555,46.09396,11.283376,277
SHAPE00555,46.093967,11.283442,278
SHAPE00555,46.09399,11.283609,279
SHAPE00555,46.09393,11.284368,280
SHAPE00555,46.093914,11.284605,281
SHAPE00555,46.093933,11.284933,282
SHAPE00555,46.094017,11.285364,283
SHAPE00555,46.094135,11.285674,284
SHAPE00555,46.09439,11.286083,285
SHAPE00555,46.09463,11.286454,286
SHAPE00555,46.094826,11.286909,287
SHAPE00555,46.09498,11.287589,288
SHAPE00555,46.09501,11.287784,289
SHAPE00555,46.095085,11.288125,290
SHAPE00555,46.095222,11.28853,291
SHAPE00555,46.095264,11.288612,292
SHAPE00555,46.095608,11.289091,293
SHAPE00555,46.09571,11.289235,294
SHAPE00555,46.09571,11.289235,295
SHAPE00555,46.09584,11.289414,296
SHAPE00555,46.09627,11.290038,297
SHAPE00555,46.096878,11.291332,298
SHAPE00555,46.09711,11.291887,299
SHAPE00555,46.097794,11.293244,300
SHAPE00555,46.098507,11.294261,301
SHAPE00555,46.098507,11.294261,302
SHAPE00555,46.099167,11.295204,303
SHAPE00555,46.0993,11.295395,304
SHAPE00555,46.100605,11.296729,305
SHAPE00555,46.100937,11.297069,306
SHAPE00555,46.100986,11.297113,307
SHAPE00555,46.101532,11.297618,308
SHAPE00555,46.101845,11.297815,309
SHAPE00555,46.102077,11.297958,310
SHAPE00555,46.102562,11.298257,311
SHAPE00555,46.102562,11.298257,312
SHAPE00555,46.10304,11.29855,313
SHAPE00555,46.10415,11.299232,314
SHAPE00555,46.10473,11.299588,315
SHAPE00555,46.105362,11.299978,316
SHAPE00555,46.105812,11.300243,317
SHAPE00555,46.10593,11.300278,318
SHAPE00555,46.10605,11.300297,319
SHAPE00555,46.106167,11.300291,320
SHAPE00555,46.10629,11.30027,321
SHAPE00555,46.10645,11.300206,322
SHAPE00555,46.1066,11.300132,323
SHAPE00555,46.10696,11.299925,324
SHAPE00555,46.10705,11.299885,325
SHAPE00555,46.107147,11.299869,326
SHAPE00555,46.10723,11.299875,327
SHAPE00555,46.107296,11.299891,328
SHAPE00555,46.107414,11.299942,329
SHAPE00555,46.10753,11.300042,330
SHAPE00555,46.10765,11.300228,331
SHAPE00555,46.1077,11.300338,332
SHAPE00555,46.10774,11.300467,333
SHAPE00555,46.10776,11.300633,334
SHAPE00555,46.107765,11.300804,335
SHAPE00555,46.10771,11.301304,336
SHAPE00555,46.107697,11.301792,337
SHAPE00555,46.107727,11.301862,338
SHAPE00555,46.107727,11.301862,339
SHAPE00555,46.10781,11.302052,340
SHAPE00555,46.107998,11.302395,341
SHAPE00555,46.10811,11.302505,342
SHAPE00555,46.10829,11.302685,343
SHAPE00555,46.108677,11.303112,344
SHAPE00555,46.109577,11.303772,345
SHAPE00555,46.10984,11.303967,346
SHAPE00555,46.10994,11.304073,347
SHAPE00555,46.11002,11.304175,348
SHAPE00555,46.110336,11.304574,349
SHAPE00555,46.110733,11.305075,350
SHAPE00555,46.11113,11.305581,351
SHAPE00555,46.11133,11.305832,352
SHAPE00555,46.11152,11.306131,353
SHAPE00555,46.111588,11.306245,354
SHAPE00555,46.111588,11.306245,355
SHAPE00555,46.11201,11.306949,356
SHAPE00555,46.112583,11.307917,357
SHAPE00555,46.112892,11.308428,358
SHAPE00555,46.112953,11.308564,359
SHAPE00555,46.11297,11.308632,360
SHAPE00555,46.11306,11.308705,361
SHAPE00555,46.11321,11.309115,362
SHAPE00555,46.113323,11.309504,363
SHAPE00555,46.113342,11.309776,364
SHAPE00555,46.113422,11.309752,365
SHAPE00555,46.113487,11.309706,366
SHAPE00555,46.113544,11.309631,367
SHAPE00555,46.113575,11.309532,368
SHAPE00555,46.113598,11.309419,369
SHAPE00555,46.113667,11.308497,370
SHAPE00555,46.113705,11.307981,371
SHAPE00555,46.113712,11.30788,372
SHAPE00555,46.113712,11.30788,373
SHAPE00555,46.11372,11.307759,374
SHAPE00555,46.113724,11.307555,375
SHAPE00555,46.113712,11.30735,376
SHAPE00555,46.113667,11.307041,377
SHAPE00555,46.11362,11.30686,378
SHAPE00555,46.113514,11.306494,379
SHAPE00555,46.113354,11.305939,380
SHAPE00555,46.113304,11.305767,381
SHAPE00555,46.11324,11.305613,382
SHAPE00555,46.11295,11.305158,383
SHAPE00555,46.11293,11.305097,384
SHAPE00555,46.11293,11.305023,385
SHAPE00555,46.11295,11.304971,386
SHAPE00555,46.11299,11.304928,387
SHAPE00555,46.113037,11.304923,388
SHAPE00555,46.113083,11.304931,389
SHAPE00555,46.113125,11.304965,390
SHAPE00555,46.113163,11.30502,391
SHAPE00555,46.113255,11.305202,392
SHAPE00555,46.11332,11.305322,393
SHAPE00555,46.11344,11.305495,394
SHAPE00555,46.11354,11.305603,395
SHAPE00555,46.11371,11.305773,396
SHAPE00555,46.114113,11.30616,397
SHAPE00555,46.11427,11.306321,398
SHAPE00555,46.114353,11.306402,399
SHAPE00555,46.114452,11.306519,400
SHAPE00555,46.114532,11.306655,401
SHAPE00555,46.114586,11.30682,402
SHAPE00555,46.11462,11.307002,403
SHAPE00555,46.114662,11.307312,404
SHAPE00555,46.114704,11.30759,405
SHAPE00555,46.114704,11.30759,406
SHAPE00555,46.114723,11.307726,407
SHAPE00555,46.114826,11.308311,408
SHAPE00555,46.114864,11.308393,409
SHAPE00555,46.114914,11.308475,410
SHAPE00555,46.114975,11.308539,411
SHAPE00555,46.11504,11.308587,412
SHAPE00555,46.11512,11.308623,413
SHAPE00555,46.11521,11.308627,414
SHAPE00555,46.115364,11.308604,415
SHAPE00555,46.1155,11.30856,416
SHAPE00555,46.115612,11.308485,417
SHAPE00555,46.11572,11.308353,418
SHAPE00555,46.115807,11.308211,419
SHAPE00555,46.115906,11.308077,420
SHAPE00555,46.116024,11.307976,421
SHAPE00555,46.116127,11.307923,422
SHAPE00555,46.116238,11.30788,423
SHAPE00555,46.116478,11.307795,424
SHAPE00555,46.11658,11.307775,425
SHAPE00555,46.116867,11.307746,426
SHAPE00555,46.117264,11.307713,427
SHAPE00555,46.11734,11.307721,428
SHAPE00555,46.117416,11.307748,429
SHAPE00555,46.11749,11.307804,430
SHAPE00555,46.117565,11.307894,431
SHAPE00555,46.11761,11.307999,432
SHAPE00555,46.11765,11.308125,433
SHAPE00555,46.11766,11.308276,434
SHAPE00555,46.117645,11.308442,435
SHAPE00555,46.117615,11.308543,436
SHAPE00555,46.117577,11.308627,437
SHAPE00555,46.11751,11.308716,438
SHAPE00555,46.117443,11.308777,439
SHAPE00555,46.11729,11.308875,440
SHAPE00555,46.117092,11.309013,441
SHAPE00555,46.117054,11.309055,442
SHAPE00555,46.117023,11.309106,443
SHAPE00555,46.117004,11.309181,444
SHAPE00555,46.117004,11.309268,445
SHAPE00555,46.11703,11.309363,446
SHAPE00555,46.117077,11.309445,447
SHAPE00555,46.117245,11.309669,448
SHAPE00555,46.117455,11.309932,449
SHAPE00555,46.117554,11.310061,450
SHAPE00555,46.117554,11.310061,451
SHAPE00555,46.117645,11.310178,452
SHAPE00555,46.117752,11.31028,453
SHAPE00555,46.11787,11.310328,454
SHAPE00555,46.11802,11.310327,455
SHAPE00555,46.11815,11.310291,456
SHAPE00555,46.118523,11.310192,457
SHAPE00555,46.11868,11.310167,458
SHAPE00555,46.118835,11.310206,459
SHAPE00555,46.118942,11.310269,460
SHAPE00555,46.119045,11.310352,461
SHAPE00555,46.119217,11.310479,462
SHAPE00555,46.119633,11.310795,463
SHAPE00555,46.120018,11.311082,464
SHAPE00555,46.120186,11.311213,465
SHAPE00555,46.12026,11.311301,466
SHAPE00555,46.120293,11.311394,467
SHAPE00555,46.1203,11.311487,468
SHAPE00555,46.120285,11.311583,469
SHAPE00555,46.12026,11.311643,470
SHAPE00555,46.12022,11.311691,471
SHAPE00555,46.120163,11.311749,472
SHAPE00555,46.120087,11.311789,473
SHAPE00555,46.119995,11.311832,474
SHAPE00555,46.119892,11.311833,475
SHAPE00555,46.119564,11.311782,476
SHAPE00555,46.119457,11.311782,477
SHAPE00555,46.11936,11.311801,478
SHAPE00555,46.11929,11.311836,479
SHAPE00555,46.11923,11.311911,480
SHAPE00555,46.119198,11.311996,481
SHAPE00555,46.119183,11.3121,482
SHAPE00555,46.11919,11.312208,483
SHAPE00555,46.119274,11.312523,484
SHAPE00555,46.119316,11.312773,485
SHAPE00555,46.119392,11.31324,486
SHAPE00555,46.119392,11.31324,487
SHAPE00555,46.11955,11.314205,488
SHAPE00555,46.119656,11.314837,489
SHAPE00555,46.119705,11.315017,490
SHAPE00555,46.119778,11.31517,491
SHAPE00555,46.119877,11.315307,492
SHAPE00555,46.120018,11.315444,493
SHAPE00555,46.12075,11.316135,494
SHAPE00555,46.121376,11.316728,495
SHAPE00555,46.12139,11.316662,496
SHAPE00555,46.121365,11.316602,497
SHAPE00555,46.12132,11.31657,498
SHAPE00555,46.12118,11.316438,499
SHAPE00555,46.12118,11.316438,500
SHAPE00555,46.12132,11.31657,501
SHAPE00555,46.121365,11.316602,502
SHAPE00555,46.12139,11.316662,503
SHAPE00555,46.121376,11.316728,504
SHAPE00555,46.12264,11.318022,505
SHAPE00555,46.122845,11.318258,506
SHAPE00555,46.122932,11.318405,507
SHAPE00555,46.122993,11.318593,508
SHAPE00555,46.123047,11.318839,509
SHAPE00555,46.12308,11.319143,510
SHAPE00555,46.123135,11.319438,511
SHAPE00555,46.123196,11.31963,512
SHAPE00555,46.123272,11.319798,513
SHAPE00555,46.12344,11.320127,514
SHAPE00555,46.123493,11.320263,515
SHAPE00555,46.123535,11.320421,516
SHAPE00555,46.12355,11.320614,517
SHAPE00555,46.12354,11.320808,518
SHAPE00555,46.123417,11.32176,519
SHAPE00555,46.12336,11.322182,520
SHAPE00555,46.123287,11.322794,521
SHAPE00555,46.12326,11.323049,522
SHAPE00555,46.123257,11.323293,523
SHAPE00555,46.123283,11.323723,524
SHAPE00555,46.123337,11.324159,525
SHAPE00555,46.12348,11.325427,526
SHAPE00555,46.123604,11.325994,527
SHAPE00555,46.123928,11.327481,528
SHAPE00555,46.123978,11.327694,529
SHAPE00555,46.124035,11.327883,530
SHAPE00555,46.124176,11.328251,531
SHAPE00555,46.12459,11.329313,532
SHAPE00555,46.12467,11.329561,533
SHAPE00555,46.124706,11.329855,534
SHAPE00555,46.124786,11.330911,535
SHAPE00555,46.12483,11.331314,536
SHAPE00555,46.124924,11.331665,537
SHAPE00555,46.12503,11.331879,538
SHAPE00555,46.125175,11.33205,539
SHAPE00555,46.12577,11.332438,540
SHAPE00555,46.126095,11.332644,541
SHAPE00555,46.12628,11.332704,542
SHAPE00555,46.126484,11.332685,543
SHAPE00555,46.127018,11.332476,544
SHAPE00555,46.127167,11.33248,545
SHAPE00555,46.127304,11.332565,546
SHAPE00555,46.12742,11.332715,547
SHAPE00555,46.127575,11.332994,548
SHAPE00555,46.1278,11.333415,549
SHAPE00555,46.127922,11.333628,550
SHAPE00555,46.128014,11.333819,551
SHAPE00555,46.128067,11.334053,552
SHAPE00555,46.128128,11.334386,553
SHAPE00555,46.12815,11.33458,554
SHAPE00555,46.128204,11.334755,555
SHAPE00555,46.12826,11.334864,556
SHAPE00555,46.128334,11.334945,557
SHAPE00555,46.128506,11.335132,558
SHAPE00555,46.128605,11.335268,559
SHAPE00555,46.128674,11.335438,560
SHAPE00555,46.12873,11.335665,561
SHAPE00555,46.1288,11.335863,562
SHAPE00555,46.12901,11.336321,563
SHAPE00555,46.12913,11.336986,564
SHAPE00555,46.129303,11.337941,565
SHAPE00555,46.129402,11.338518,566
SHAPE00555,46.12947,11.338923,567
SHAPE00555,46.129482,11.339375,568
SHAPE00555,46.12951,11.339781,569
SHAPE00555,46.12954,11.339969,570
SHAPE00555,46.129597,11.340124,571
SHAPE00555,46.129677,11.340256,572
SHAPE00555,46.129826,11.340413,573
SHAPE00555,46.130013,11.340569,574
SHAPE00555,46.13009,11.340728,575
SHAPE00555,46.130157,11.340937,576
SHAPE00555,46.130157,11.340937,577
SHAPE00555,46.13024,11.341193,578
SHAPE00555,46.130363,11.341579,579
SHAPE00555,46.130497,11.341897,580
SHAPE00555,46.13097,11.342908,581
SHAPE00555,46.131084,11.343156,582
SHAPE00555,46.131107,11.343261,583
SHAPE00555,46.13111,11.343369,584
SHAPE00555,46.131096,11.343476,585
SHAPE00555,46.131054,11.343581,586
SHAPE00555,46.130962,11.343707,587
SHAPE00555,46.13087,11.343794,588
SHAPE00555,46.13071,11.343721,589
SHAPE00555,46.130527,11.343594,590
SHAPE00555,46.13026,11.3434,591
SHAPE00555,46.130173,11.343369,592
SHAPE00555,46.13011,11.343348,593
SHAPE00555,46.130062,11.343355,594
SHAPE00555,46.130013,11.343394,595
SHAPE00555,46.12997,11.343451,596
SHAPE00555,46.129932,11.343543,597
SHAPE00555,46.129894,11.343713,598
SHAPE00555,46.129738,11.344476,599
SHAPE00555,46.129738,11.344476,600
SHAPE00555,46.129696,11.344684,601
SHAPE00555,46.129475,11.345749,602
SHAPE00555,46.129326,11.346907,603
SHAPE00555,46.129303,11.347221,604
SHAPE00555,46.129295,11.347432,605
SHAPE00555,46.129322,11.347706,606
SHAPE00555,46.129387,11.348002,607
SHAPE00555,46.129463,11.348343,608
SHAPE00555,46.129486,11.34843,609
SHAPE00555,46.12954,11.348691,610
SHAPE00555,46.129562,11.348865,611
SHAPE00555,46.129562,11.348865,612
SHAPE00555,46.129578,11.348971,613
SHAPE00555,46.129635,11.349729,614
SHAPE00555,46.12972,11.350874,615
SHAPE00555,46.12975,11.351255,616
SHAPE00555,46.129765,11.351702,617
SHAPE00555,46.129757,11.351843,618
SHAPE00555,46.129723,11.352098,619
SHAPE00555,46.129715,11.352259,620
SHAPE00555,46.12972,11.352382,621
SHAPE00555,46.12972,11.352702,622
SHAPE00555,46.12972,11.352858,623
SHAPE00556,46.028732,10.826656,1
SHAPE00556,46.02867,10.826625,2
SHAPE00556,46.028625,10.826589,3
SHAPE00556,46.028584,10.826539,4
SHAPE00556,46.02856,10.826454,5
SHAPE00556,46.02855,10.826379,6
SHAPE00556,46.02855,10.826285,7
SHAPE00556,46.028572,10.826191,8
SHAPE00556,46.02862,10.826066,9
SHAPE00556,46.02868,10.825905,10
SHAPE00556,46.02873,10.825703,11
SHAPE00556,46.028732,10.825546,12
SHAPE00556,46.0287,10.825119,13
SHAPE00556,46.0287,10.824982,14
SHAPE00556,46.028687,10.824281,15
SHAPE00556,46.028675,10.823712,16
SHAPE00556,46.028675,10.823712,17
SHAPE00556,46.02867,10.823582,18
SHAPE00556,46.02866,10.823021,19
SHAPE00556,46.028645,10.822872,20
SHAPE00556,46.028637,10.822754,21
SHAPE00556,46.02862,10.822563,22
SHAPE00556,46.028595,10.822271,23
SHAPE00556,46.028564,10.821989,24
SHAPE00556,46.02856,10.821967,25
SHAPE00556,46.028492,10.821784,26
SHAPE00556,46.028408,10.821687,27
SHAPE00556,46.028343,10.821645,28
SHAPE00556,46.028282,10.821632,29
SHAPE00556,46.027996,10.821647,30
SHAPE00556,46.02769,10.821662,31
SHAPE00556,46.0274,10.821696,32
SHAPE00556,46.027294,10.821686,33
SHAPE00556,46.027218,10.821636,34
SHAPE00556,46.02718,10.821589,35
SHAPE00556,46.02714,10.821544,36
SHAPE00556,46.02709,10.821412,37
SHAPE00556,46.026978,10.821012,38
SHAPE00556,46.026886,10.820784,39
SHAPE00556,46.026863,10.820752,40
SHAPE00556,46.026863,10.820752,41
SHAPE00556,46.026627,10.820401,42
SHAPE00556,46.02637,10.820133,43
SHAPE00556,46.02636,10.820117,44
SHAPE00556,46.026337,10.820096,45
SHAPE00556,46.026253,10.82005,46
SHAPE00556,46.026165,10.820003,47
SHAPE00556,46.025887,10.81995,48
SHAPE00556,46.025578,10.820019,49
SHAPE00556,46.025364,10.820067,50
SHAPE00556,46.02503,10.820142,51
SHAPE00556,46.02496,10.820272,52
SHAPE00556,46.02482,10.820439,53
SHAPE00556,46.024654,10.820549,54
SHAPE00556,46.02437,10.820613,55
SHAPE00556,46.024105,10.820653,56
SHAPE00556,46.02395,10.820661,57
SHAPE00556,46.02327,10.820395,58
SHAPE00556,46.02285,10.820141,59
SHAPE00556,46.02267,10.820067,60
SHAPE00556,46.022568,10.819802,61
SHAPE00556,46.022568,10.819802,62
SHAPE00556,46.022545,10.819739,63
SHAPE00556,46.022522,10.819659,64
SHAPE00556,46.02249,10.819416,65
SHAPE00556,46.022472,10.819254,66
SHAPE00556,46.02239,10.818501,67
SHAPE00556,46.022354,10.818233,68
SHAPE00556,46.022327,10.817991,69
SHAPE00556,46.022293,10.817706,70
SHAPE00556,46.022247,10.817309,71
SHAPE00556,46.022205,10.816922,72
SHAPE00556,46.02195,10.816025,73
SHAPE00556,46.021706,10.815461,74
SHAPE00556,46.0215,10.815105,75
SHAPE00556,46.021206,10.814729,76
SHAPE00556,46.02113,10.814658,77
SHAPE00556,46.020573,10.814139,78
SHAPE00556,46.02039,10.813968,79
SHAPE00556,46.019657,10.812745,80
SHAPE00556,46.019596,10.812646,81
SHAPE00556,46.01956,10.81259,82
SHAPE00556,46.019413,10.81248,83
SHAPE00556,46.019165,10.812372,84
SHAPE00556,46.0191,10.812353,85
SHAPE00556,46.019066,10.812343,86
SHAPE00556,46.018677,10.812225,87
SHAPE00556,46.018394,10.81204,88
SHAPE00556,46.018364,10.812016,89
SHAPE00556,46.018246,10.81191,90
SHAPE00556,46.018204,10.811872,91
SHAPE00556,46.018173,10.811849,92
SHAPE00556,46.018173,10.811849,93
SHAPE00556,46.018047,10.811753,94
SHAPE00556,46.0178,10.811462,95
SHAPE00556,46.017586,10.811279,96
SHAPE00556,46.017437,10.811199,97
SHAPE00556,46.017277,10.811197,98
SHAPE00556,46.017273,10.811197,99
SHAPE00556,46.01712,10.811274,100
SHAPE00556,46.017086,10.811291,101
SHAPE00556,46.017017,10.811338,102
SHAPE00556,46.016907,10.811414,103
SHAPE00556,46.016705,10.811513,104
SHAPE00556,46.01666,10.811523,105
SHAPE00556,46.01658,10.811542,106
SHAPE00556,46.01636,10.811518,107
SHAPE00556,46.01605,10.811406,108
SHAPE00556,46.01568,10.811274,109
SHAPE00556,46.01537,10.811172,110
SHAPE00556,46.015224,10.811123,111
SHAPE00556,46.015003,10.811049,112
SHAPE00556,46.01492,10.811017,113
SHAPE00556,46.01483,10.810983,114
SHAPE00556,46.01487,10.811029,115
SHAPE00556,46.01487,10.811029,116
SHAPE00556,46.01483,10.810983,117
SHAPE00556,46.014668,10.810862,118
SHAPE00556,46.01438,10.810903,119
SHAPE00556,46.014263,10.81096,120
SHAPE00556,46.01423,10.810977,121
SHAPE00556,46.014187,10.811009,122
SHAPE00556,46.01415,10.811057,123
SHAPE00556,46.014137,10.811113,124
SHAPE00556,46.014153,10.811477,125
SHAPE00556,46.014156,10.811596,126
SHAPE00556,46.01414,10.811697,127
SHAPE00556,46.014126,10.811809,128
SHAPE00556,46.014103,10.811902,129
SHAPE00556,46.01394,10.812158,130
SHAPE00556,46.013817,10.812342,131
SHAPE00556,46.013683,10.812625,132
SHAPE00556,46.013668,10.812783,133
SHAPE00556,46.013683,10.812921,134
SHAPE00556,46.01373,10.813091,135
SHAPE00556,46.013897,10.813376,136
SHAPE00556,46.013943,10.813457,137
SHAPE00556,46.013954,10.813475,138
SHAPE00556,46.014263,10.813957,139
SHAPE00556,46.01437,10.814187,140
SHAPE00556,46.01448,10.814536,141
SHAPE00556,46.01454,10.814631,142
SHAPE00556,46.01457,10.814674,143
SHAPE00556,46.014614,10.814743,144
SHAPE00556,46.01479,10.814885,145
SHAPE00556,46.015007,10.814987,146
SHAPE00556,46.01541,10.815366,147
SHAPE00556,46.01556,10.815508,148
SHAPE00556,46.01594,10.815892,149
SHAPE00556,46.016,10.815945,150
SHAPE00556,46.016,10.815945,151
SHAPE00556,46.01617,10.816106,152
SHAPE00556,46.016315,10.816241,153
SHAPE00556,46.0166,10.816528,154
SHAPE00556,46.017178,10.8174,155
SHAPE00556,46.017532,10.817708,156
SHAPE00556,46.01766,10.817775,157
SHAPE00556,46.017925,10.817913,158
SHAPE00556,46.01796,10.817937,159
SHAPE00556,46.01821,10.818115,160
SHAPE00556,46.018654,10.81858,161
SHAPE00556,46.018642,10.818611,162
SHAPE00556,46.018642,10.818611,163
SHAPE00556,46.018654,10.81858,164
SHAPE00556,46.01871,10.818633,165
SHAPE00556,46.01874,10.818665,166
SHAPE00556,46.018887,10.818808,167
SHAPE00556,46.01897,10.818937,168
SHAPE00556,46.018986,10.819041,169
SHAPE00556,46.018734,10.819917,170
SHAPE00556,46.018642,10.820098,171
SHAPE00556,46.018562,10.820164,172
SHAPE00556,46.01848,10.820174,173
SHAPE00556,46.018223,10.8201,174
SHAPE00556,46.018192,10.820086,175
SHAPE00556,46.018177,10.820082,176
SHAPE00556,46.01767,10.819869,177
SHAPE00556,46.01741,10.819759,178
SHAPE00556,46.017376,10.819757,179
SHAPE00556,46.017235,10.819749,180
SHAPE00556,46.01717,10.819745,181
SHAPE00556,46.01714,10.819759,182
SHAPE00556,46.017063,10.819798,183
SHAPE00556,46.01704,10.819823,184
SHAPE00556,46.01704,10.819823,185
SHAPE00556,46.017006,10.819868,186
SHAPE00556,46.016964,10.819915,187
SHAPE00556,46.016964,10.82005,188
SHAPE00556,46.01696,10.820367,189
SHAPE00556,46.017014,10.820711,190
SHAPE00556,46.017025,10.820786,191
SHAPE00556,46.017033,10.820823,192
SHAPE00556,46.017105,10.821061,193
SHAPE00556,46.01712,10.821104,194
SHAPE00556,46.017216,10.821315,195
SHAPE00556,46.017246,10.821372,196
SHAPE00556,46.017315,10.821447,197
SHAPE00556,46.017414,10.821555,198
SHAPE00556,46.017418,10.821561,199
SHAPE00556,46.01751,10.821639,200
SHAPE00556,46.01762,10.821718,201
SHAPE00556,46.01767,10.821867,202
SHAPE00556,46.017677,10.821949,203
SHAPE00556,46.01767,10.822025,204
SHAPE00556,46.017662,10.822078,205
SHAPE00556,46.017742,10.822088,206
SHAPE00556,46.01792,10.822111,207
SHAPE00556,46.01802,10.822092,208
SHAPE00556,46.018135,10.822101,209
SHAPE00556,46.01829,10.822123,210
SHAPE00556,46.0185,10.822204,211
SHAPE00556,46.01858,10.822276,212
SHAPE00556,46.018734,10.822416,213
SHAPE00556,46.018803,10.822522,214
SHAPE00556,46.018864,10.822657,215
SHAPE00556,46.018955,10.822902,216
SHAPE00556,46.019096,10.823307,217
SHAPE00556,46.01925,10.823819,218
SHAPE00556,46.01925,10.823819,219
SHAPE00556,46.01939,10.824264,220
SHAPE00556,46.019455,10.824608,221
SHAPE00556,46.01947,10.824762,222
SHAPE00556,46.01946,10.824977,223
SHAPE00556,46.019432,10.825211,224
SHAPE00556,46.019405,10.825479,225
SHAPE00556,46.019413,10.825679,226
SHAPE00556,46.01945,10.825854,227
SHAPE00556,46.019512,10.825958,228
SHAPE00556,46.019585,10.826047,229
SHAPE00556,46.019684,10.826124,230
SHAPE00556,46.01979,10.826162,231
SHAPE00556,46.02014,10.826202,232
SHAPE00556,46.0205,10.826241,233
SHAPE00556,46.0209,10.826303,234
SHAPE00556,46.0209,10.826303,235
SHAPE00556,46.02112,10.826336,236
SHAPE00556,46.021473,10.826427,237
SHAPE00556,46.02179,10.826566,238
SHAPE00556,46.02262,10.826963,239
SHAPE00556,46.022823,10.827046,240
SHAPE00556,46.02296,10.827049,241
SHAPE00556,46.023087,10.826988,242
SHAPE00556,46.02318,10.826916,243
SHAPE00556,46.0233,10.826766,244
SHAPE00556,46.023365,10.826738,245
SHAPE00556,46.023426,10.826773,246
SHAPE00556,46.023457,10.826866,247
SHAPE00556,46.02344,10.826975,248
SHAPE00556,46.023346,10.827178,249
SHAPE00556,46.023228,10.827438,250
SHAPE00556,46.023163,10.827627,251
SHAPE00556,46.02312,10.827796,252
SHAPE00556,46.02309,10.828028,253
SHAPE00556,46.02304,10.828282,254
SHAPE00556,46.022987,10.828456,255
SHAPE00556,46.022873,10.828747,256
SHAPE00556,46.022747,10.829042,257
SHAPE00556,46.0227,10.829226,258
SHAPE00556,46.022697,10.829402,259
SHAPE00556,46.022724,10.82959,260
SHAPE00556,46.022938,10.830333,261
SHAPE00556,46.023087,10.830832,262
SHAPE00556,46.02323,10.831337,263
SHAPE00556,46.02325,10.8314,264
SHAPE00556,46.02329,10.83153,265
SHAPE00556,46.02336,10.831671,266
SHAPE00556,46.023396,10.831709,267
SHAPE00556,46.023464,10.831788,268
SHAPE00556,46.02354,10.831851,269
SHAPE00556,46.023617,10.831916,270
SHAPE00556,46.023796,10.832077,271
SHAPE00556,46.023796,10.832077,272
SHAPE00556,46.0239,10.832172,273
SHAPE00556,46.023968,10.832231,274
SHAPE00556,46.024002,10.832259,275
SHAPE00556,46.024174,10.832447,276
SHAPE00556,46.024197,10.832486,277
SHAPE00556,46.024258,10.832585,278
SHAPE00556,46.02433,10.832764,279
SHAPE00556,46.02436,10.8329,280
SHAPE00556,46.02438,10.833034,281
SHAPE00556,46.024384,10.833208,282
SHAPE00556,46.024338,10.833861,283
SHAPE00556,46.02431,10.834032,284
SHAPE00556,46.02427,10.834176,285
SHAPE00556,46.024162,10.834447,286
SHAPE00556,46.024067,10.834728,287
SHAPE00556,46.02402,10.834911,288
SHAPE00556,46.024006,10.835023,289
SHAPE00556,46.023994,10.835119,290
SHAPE00556,46.02399,10.835309,291
SHAPE00556,46.024002,10.835507,292
SHAPE00556,46.024036,10.835684,293
SHAPE00556,46.024082,10.835861,294
SHAPE00556,46.024162,10.836036,295
SHAPE00556,46.024258,10.836189,296
SHAPE00556,46.02442,10.836404,297
SHAPE00556,46.024506,10.836509,298
SHAPE00556,46.024597,10.836609,299
SHAPE00556,46.024666,10.836671,300
SHAPE00556,46.025,10.836975,301
SHAPE00556,46.025047,10.837028,302
SHAPE00556,46.025143,10.837183,303
SHAPE00556,46.025185,10.837328,304
SHAPE00556,46.025196,10.837422,305
SHAPE00556,46.025204,10.837475,306
SHAPE00556,46.02516,10.837718,307
SHAPE00556,46.025112,10.837798,308
SHAPE00556,46.0249,10.838135,309
SHAPE00556,46.024582,10.838455,310
SHAPE00556,46.02451,10.838581,311
SHAPE00556,46.024483,10.838721,312
SHAPE00556,46.024483,10.838759,313
SHAPE00556,46.024483,10.838759,314
SHAPE00556,46.024483,10.838838,315
SHAPE00556,46.0245,10.838952,316
SHAPE00556,46.024517,10.838974,317
SHAPE00556,46.024548,10.83902,318
SHAPE00556,46.024593,10.839086,319
SHAPE00556,46.02464,10.839158,320
SHAPE00556,46.02484,10.83936,321
SHAPE00556,46.02522,10.83976,322
SHAPE00556,46.025238,10.839774,323
SHAPE00556,46.02531,10.839828,324
SHAPE00556,46.025417,10.83989,325
SHAPE00556,46.02553,10.839946,326
SHAPE00556,46.02773,10.840884,327
SHAPE00556,46.028008,10.841003,328
SHAPE00556,46.0284,10.841172,329
SHAPE00556,46.028496,10.841213,330
SHAPE00556,46.028606,10.841259,331
SHAPE00556,46.02877,10.84133,332
SHAPE00556,46.029034,10.841562,333
SHAPE00556,46.029198,10.841755,334
SHAPE00556,46.02927,10.841843,335
SHAPE00556,46.02933,10.841933,336
SHAPE00556,46.02933,10.841933,337
SHAPE00556,46.02936,10.841977,338
SHAPE00556,46.029427,10.842082,339
SHAPE00556,46.029594,10.842335,340
SHAPE00556,46.029793,10.84263,341
SHAPE00556,46.030277,10.843355,342
SHAPE00556,46.03029,10.843374,343
SHAPE00556,46.031044,10.844082,344
SHAPE00556,46.0314,10.844419,345
SHAPE00556,46.03155,10.844549,346
SHAPE00556,46.031696,10.844699,347
SHAPE00556,46.031776,10.844822,348
SHAPE00556,46.03185,10.845009,349
SHAPE00556,46.0319,10.845291,350
SHAPE00556,46.031906,10.845529,351
SHAPE00556,46.031864,10.845761,352
SHAPE00556,46.03163,10.846469,353
SHAPE00556,46.031475,10.846942,354
SHAPE00556,46.031467,10.846961,355
SHAPE00556,46.031467,10.846961,356
SHAPE00556,46.031322,10.847397,357
SHAPE00556,46.031193,10.847793,358
SHAPE00556,46.03086,10.84885,359
SHAPE00556,46.030704,10.849331,360
SHAPE00556,46.030693,10.84936,361
SHAPE00556,46.03067,10.849436,362
SHAPE00556,46.030632,10.849575,363
SHAPE00556,46.03058,10.849833,364
SHAPE00556,46.03056,10.85006,365
SHAPE00556,46.030563,10.850268,366
SHAPE00556,46.030598,10.850552,367
SHAPE00556,46.03069,10.85087,368
SHAPE00556,46.03086,10.851278,369
SHAPE00556,46.030945,10.851468,370
SHAPE00556,46.030945,10.851468,371
SHAPE00556,46.031055,10.851715,372
SHAPE00556,46.031227,10.852093,373
SHAPE00556,46.031494,10.852677,374
SHAPE00556,46.031563,10.853004,375
SHAPE00556,46.03157,10.853194,376
SHAPE00556,46.031578,10.853315,377
SHAPE00556,46.031578,10.85358,378
SHAPE00556,46.031586,10.853645,379
SHAPE00556,46.031605,10.85385,380
SHAPE00556,46.031796,10.854718,381
SHAPE00556,46.031883,10.855092,382
SHAPE00556,46.03199,10.855456,383
SHAPE00556,46.0325,10.856749,384
SHAPE00556,46.032543,10.856913,385
SHAPE00556,46.03259,10.857184,386
SHAPE00556,46.032593,10.857729,387
SHAPE00556,46.032597,10.858049,388
SHAPE00556,46.032608,10.858775,389
SHAPE00556,46.032635,10.859783,390
SHAPE00556,46.032665,10.860801,391
SHAPE00556,46.032677,10.861242,392
SHAPE00556,46.03269,10.861634,393
SHAPE00556,46.032707,10.861809,394
SHAPE00556,46.032734,10.862006,395
SHAPE00556,46.032776,10.862224,396
SHAPE00556,46.032734,10.862732,397
SHAPE00556,46.032753,10.863029,398
SHAPE00556,46.032764,10.863235,399
SHAPE00556,46.032825,10.863492,400
SHAPE00556,46.032894,10.863772,401
SHAPE00556,46.032894,10.863772,402
SHAPE00556,46.032944,10.863972,403
SHAPE00556,46.033,10.864161,404
SHAPE00556,46.0331,10.864473,405
SHAPE00556,46.03319,10.864776,406
SHAPE00556,46.03329,10.865157,407
SHAPE00556,46.03334,10.865359,408
SHAPE00556,46.033356,10.865417,409
SHAPE00556,46.03347,10.865601,410
SHAPE00556,46.03372,10.86587,411
SHAPE00556,46.03389,10.866265,412
SHAPE00556,46.034,10.866545,413
SHAPE00556,46.034054,10.866672,414
SHAPE00556,46.034126,10.866805,415
SHAPE00556,46.03421,10.866923,416
SHAPE00556,46.034355,10.867087,417
SHAPE00556,46.034492,10.867218,418
SHAPE00556,46.034584,10.86733,419
SHAPE00556,46.03461,10.867427,420
SHAPE00556,46.034622,10.867519,421
SHAPE00556,46.034615,10.867578,422
SHAPE00556,46.034595,10.867647,423
SHAPE00556,46.03455,10.86773,424
SHAPE00556,46.03446,10.867863,425
SHAPE00556,46.03432,10.868032,426
SHAPE00556,46.034184,10.86818,427
SHAPE00556,46.034176,10.868238,428
SHAPE00556,46.034172,10.868302,429
SHAPE00556,46.034184,10.868356,430
SHAPE00556,46.0342,10.868402,431
SHAPE00556,46.03426,10.868415,432
SHAPE00556,46.03429,10.868412,433
SHAPE00556,46.034336,10.868384,434
SHAPE00556,46.034378,10.86832,435
SHAPE00556,46.03447,10.868191,436
SHAPE00556,46.034554,10.86805,437
SHAPE00556,46.03473,10.867826,438
SHAPE00556,46.034954,10.867537,439
SHAPE00556,46.03507,10.86733,440
SHAPE00556,46.03513,10.867148,441
SHAPE00556,46.03516,10.867051,442
SHAPE00556,46.0352,10.866946,443
SHAPE00556,46.03524,10.866894,444
SHAPE00556,46.03529,10.866871,445
SHAPE00556,46.03531,10.866868,446
SHAPE00556,46.035343,10.866864,447
SHAPE00556,46.0354,10.866917,448
SHAPE00556,46.035427,10.866986,449
SHAPE00556,46.035423,10.867052,450
SHAPE00556,46.035408,10.867133,451
SHAPE00556,46.035347,10.867286,452
SHAPE00556,46.035275,10.867439,453
SHAPE00556,46.035168,10.867732,454
SHAPE00556,46.035152,10.867778,455
SHAPE00556,46.03508,10.868038,456
SHAPE00556,46.035057,10.868118,457
SHAPE00556,46.035057,10.868118,458
SHAPE00556,46.034943,10.868555,459
SHAPE00556,46.034897,10.868689,460
SHAPE00556,46.03483,10.868796,461
SHAPE00556,46.03468,10.868926,462
SHAPE00556,46.03413,10.869216,463
SHAPE00556,46.033524,10.869261,464
SHAPE00556,46.03324,10.869277,465
SHAPE00556,46.03309,10.869275,466
SHAPE00556,46.032852,10.869205,467
SHAPE00556,46.031925,10.868781,468
SHAPE00556,46.03185,10.868749,469
SHAPE00556,46.031796,10.868754,470
SHAPE00556,46.031742,10.868783,471
SHAPE00556,46.031673,10.868907,472
SHAPE00556,46.031765,10.86901,473
SHAPE00556,46.032047,10.869543,474
SHAPE00556,46.032154,10.869723,475
SHAPE00556,46.03226,10.869857,476
SHAPE00556,46.03237,10.86993,477
SHAPE00556,46.032536,10.869985,478
SHAPE00556,46.032677,10.870013,479
SHAPE00556,46.03278,10.870025,480
SHAPE00556,46.033108,10.870048,481
SHAPE00556,46.033154,10.870051,482
SHAPE00556,46.03339,10.870069,483
SHAPE00556,46.03379,10.870099,484
SHAPE00556,46.03379,10.870099,485
SHAPE00556,46.033863,10.870105,486
SHAPE00556,46.03419,10.870136,487
SHAPE00556,46.034306,10.870147,488
SHAPE00556,46.034332,10.87015,489
SHAPE00556,46.034515,10.870239,490
SHAPE00556,46.034534,10.870251,491
SHAPE00556,46.03454,10.870311,492
SHAPE00556,46.034554,10.870366,493
SHAPE00556,46.034584,10.870412,494
SHAPE00556,46.03462,10.870443,495
SHAPE00556,46.03466,10.870457,496
SHAPE00556,46.034702,10.870451,497
SHAPE00556,46.03474,10.870426,498
SHAPE00556,46.03474,10.870446,499
SHAPE00556,46.034756,10.870696,500
SHAPE00556,46.03476,10.870743,501
SHAPE00556,46.034832,10.871229,502
SHAPE00556,46.034847,10.87136,503
SHAPE00556,46.034904,10.871637,504
SHAPE00556,46.034985,10.871892,505
SHAPE00556,46.0352,10.87246,506
SHAPE00556,46.03538,10.872905,507
SHAPE00556,46.035408,10.872973,508
SHAPE00556,46.035496,10.873185,509
SHAPE00556,46.035522,10.873251,510
SHAPE00556,46.03554,10.873297,511
SHAPE00556,46.035652,10.873562,512
SHAPE00558,45.734318,10.957325,1
SHAPE00558,45.734314,10.957275,2
SHAPE00558,45.734287,10.957239,3
SHAPE00558,45.734253,10.95723,4
SHAPE00558,45.73423,10.95724,5
SHAPE00558,45.734215,10.957265,6
SHAPE00558,45.734203,10.957298,7
SHAPE00558,45.734207,10.957335,8
SHAPE00558,45.73422,10.957366,9
SHAPE00558,45.73424,10.957386,10
SHAPE00558,45.734257,10.957392,11
SHAPE00558,45.734272,10.95739,12
SHAPE00558,45.734287,10.957382,13
SHAPE00558,45.7343,10.957369,14
SHAPE00558,45.73435,10.957419,15
SHAPE00558,45.73468,10.957994,16
SHAPE00558,45.735096,10.959203,17
SHAPE00558,45.735096,10.959203,18
SHAPE00558,45.735134,10.959313,19
SHAPE00558,45.735245,10.959633,20
SHAPE00558,45.736053,10.962449,21
SHAPE00558,45.73607,10.962654,22
SHAPE00558,45.736446,10.963873,23
SHAPE00558,45.736805,10.965487,24
SHAPE00558,45.737232,10.969456,25
SHAPE00558,45.73735,10.970029,26
SHAPE00558,45.7376,10.970563,27
SHAPE00558,45.738476,10.972,28
SHAPE00558,45.739353,10.973726,29
SHAPE00558,45.739586,10.974651,30
SHAPE00558,45.74004,10.975529,31
SHAPE00558,45.740395,10.976281,32
SHAPE00558,45.74064,10.976851,33
SHAPE00558,45.740826,10.977283,34
SHAPE00558,45.740826,10.977283,35
SHAPE00558,45.740997,10.977677,36
SHAPE00558,45.741093,10.977903,37
SHAPE00558,45.74133,10.978378,38
SHAPE00558,45.74239,10.98,39
SHAPE00558,45.74272,10.980519,40
SHAPE00558,45.7428,10.980692,41
SHAPE00558,45.7428,10.980692,42
SHAPE00558,45.74299,10.981104,43
SHAPE00558,45.743347,10.982068,44
SHAPE00558,45.743748,10.983377,45
SHAPE00558,45.744118,10.985014,46
SHAPE00558,45.744503,10.985674,47
SHAPE00558,45.74528,10.986876,48
SHAPE00558,45.74651,10.988189,49
SHAPE00558,45.746677,10.988354,50
SHAPE00558,45.746784,10.988511,51
SHAPE00558,45.74686,10.988688,52
SHAPE00558,45.746937,10.988868,53
SHAPE00558,45.74706,10.989261,54
SHAPE00558,45.74717,10.989569,55
SHAPE00558,45.74741,10.990051,56
SHAPE00558,45.74761,10.990352,57
SHAPE00558,45.747784,10.990583,58
SHAPE00558,45.747986,10.990726,59
SHAPE00558,45.748337,10.99088,60
SHAPE00558,45.74842,10.990945,61
SHAPE00558,45.748577,10.991132,62
SHAPE00558,45.748875,10.991622,63
SHAPE00558,45.749004,10.99192,64
SHAPE00558,45.74924,10.992573,65
SHAPE00558,45.74943,10.992907,66
SHAPE00558,45.749657,10.993253,67
SHAPE00558,45.74997,10.993731,68
SHAPE00558,45.750225,10.994042,69
SHAPE00558,45.75259,10.996162,70
SHAPE00558,45.752804,10.996352,71
SHAPE00558,45.753006,10.99653,72
SHAPE00558,45.753384,10.996853,73
SHAPE00558,45.753517,10.99695,74
SHAPE00558,45.75369,10.997049,75
SHAPE00558,45.754166,10.997386,76
SHAPE00558,45.754166,10.997386,77
SHAPE00558,45.75449,10.997613,78
SHAPE00558,45.756397,10.998874,79
SHAPE00558,45.757526,10.996506,80
SHAPE00558,45.75762,10.996305,81
SHAPE00558,45.75772,10.996119,82
SHAPE00558,45.75779,10.996025,83
SHAPE00558,45.757866,10.995955,84
SHAPE00558,45.75798,10.99593,85
SHAPE00558,45.758076,10.995968,86
SHAPE00558,45.75817,10.996035,87
SHAPE00558,45.75878,10.996486,88
SHAPE00558,45.758892,10.996408,89
SHAPE00558,45.759045,10.996529,90
SHAPE00558,45.759045,10.996529,91
SHAPE00558,45.758892,10.996408,92
SHAPE00558,45.75878,10.996486,93
SHAPE00558,45.75817,10.996035,94
SHAPE00558,45.758076,10.995968,95
SHAPE00558,45.75798,10.99593,96
SHAPE00558,45.757866,10.995955,97
SHAPE00558,45.75779,10.996025,98
SHAPE00558,45.75772,10.996119,99
SHAPE00558,45.75762,10.996305,100
SHAPE00558,45.757526,10.996506,101
SHAPE00558,45.756397,10.998874,102
SHAPE00558,45.756596,10.999019,103
SHAPE00558,45.756596,10.999019,104
SHAPE00558,45.756783,10.999158,105
SHAPE00558,45.757076,10.999373,106
SHAPE00558,45.7575,10.999882,107
SHAPE00558,45.757763,11.000238,108
SHAPE00558,45.75778,11.00026,109
SHAPE00558,45.75808,11.000598,110
SHAPE00558,45.75812,11.000644,111
SHAPE00558,45.758327,11.000869,112
SHAPE00558,45.758327,11.000869,113
SHAPE00558,45.75868,11.001249,114
SHAPE00558,45.759113,11.001735,115
SHAPE00558,45.75929,11.001929,116
SHAPE00558,45.75956,11.002218,117
SHAPE00558,45.76005,11.002682,118
SHAPE00558,45.762066,11.00465,119
SHAPE00558,45.762066,11.00465,120
SHAPE00558,45.762356,11.004931,121
SHAPE00558,45.762474,11.00508,122
SHAPE00558,45.76247,11.005135,123
SHAPE00558,45.76249,11.005233,124
SHAPE00558,45.76252,11.005291,125
SHAPE00558,45.762566,11.005328,126
SHAPE00558,45.76261,11.005342,127
SHAPE00558,45.762676,11.005325,128
SHAPE00558,45.7628,11.005388,129
SHAPE00558,45.763996,11.006557,130
SHAPE00558,45.764614,11.006986,131
SHAPE00558,45.765045,11.007166,132
SHAPE00558,45.766724,11.007535,133
SHAPE00558,45.76732,11.007844,134
SHAPE00558,45.76849,11.009068,135
SHAPE00558,45.76916,11.00973,136
SHAPE00558,45.76985,11.010333,137
SHAPE00558,45.76992,11.01039,138
SHAPE00558,45.76992,11.01039,139
SHAPE00558,45.769947,11.01041,140
SHAPE00558,45.77117,11.011341,141
SHAPE00558,45.771786,11.01181,142
SHAPE00558,45.772076,11.012013,143
SHAPE00558,45.77242,11.012206,144
SHAPE00558,45.772713,11.012346,145
SHAPE00558,45.773018,11.012464,146
SHAPE00558,45.77353,11.012671,147
SHAPE00558,45.77353,11.012671,148
SHAPE00558,45.773613,11.012705,149
SHAPE00558,45.77794,11.014441,150
SHAPE00558,45.77797,11.014453,151
SHAPE00558,45.77797,11.014453,152
SHAPE00558,45.778187,11.01454,153
SHAPE00558,45.7786,11.01474,154
SHAPE00558,45.77962,11.015229,155
SHAPE00558,45.780647,11.015727,156
SHAPE00558,45.78096,11.015876,157
SHAPE00558,45.781055,11.015921,158
SHAPE00558,45.781055,11.015921,159
SHAPE00558,45.78126,11.016019,160
SHAPE00558,45.782257,11.016497,161
SHAPE00558,45.782597,11.01671,162
SHAPE00558,45.7833,11.017199,163
SHAPE00558,45.783806,11.017648,164
SHAPE00558,45.784256,11.018066,165
SHAPE00558,45.784515,11.018263,166
SHAPE00558,45.78469,11.018368,167
SHAPE00558,45.784866,11.018461,168
SHAPE00558,45.785046,11.018559,169
SHAPE00558,45.785046,11.018559,170
SHAPE00558,45.7851,11.018589,171
SHAPE00558,45.785343,11.018722,172
SHAPE00558,45.785465,11.018805,173
SHAPE00558,45.785645,11.018942,174
SHAPE00558,45.78578,11.019068,175
SHAPE00558,45.786335,11.019628,176
SHAPE00558,45.78697,11.020267,177
SHAPE00558,45.787235,11.020541,178
SHAPE00558,45.787502,11.02081,179
SHAPE00558,45.787643,11.020944,180
SHAPE00558,45.787785,11.021063,181
SHAPE00558,45.787952,11.021177,182
SHAPE00558,45.78811,11.02125,183
SHAPE00558,45.788258,11.021306,184
SHAPE00558,45.788418,11.021337,185
SHAPE00558,45.78857,11.02135,186
SHAPE00558,45.788742,11.021344,187
SHAPE00558,45.788982,11.021301,188
SHAPE00558,45.789276,11.021236,189
SHAPE00558,45.789776,11.021128,190
SHAPE00558,45.790016,11.021075,191
SHAPE00558,45.790268,11.021023,192
SHAPE00558,45.79047,11.021016,193
SHAPE00558,45.790703,11.021032,194
SHAPE00558,45.79094,11.021064,195
SHAPE00558,45.791412,11.021172,196
SHAPE00558,45.791645,11.021225,197
SHAPE00558,45.791756,11.021249,198
SHAPE00558,45.791992,11.021306,199
SHAPE00558,45.792095,11.021463,200
SHAPE00558,45.792507,11.021863,201
SHAPE00558,45.79361,11.022822,202
SHAPE00558,45.79361,11.022822,203
SHAPE00558,45.793827,11.023012,204
SHAPE00558,45.794514,11.02363,205
SHAPE00558,45.794754,11.023887,206
SHAPE00558,45.7952,11.024533,207
SHAPE00558,45.795303,11.02465,208
SHAPE00558,45.795425,11.024742,209
SHAPE00558,45.795757,11.02483,210
SHAPE00558,45.796234,11.024911,211
SHAPE00558,45.7965,11.024952,212
SHAPE00558,45.79661,11.024971,213
SHAPE00558,45.797043,11.02499,214
SHAPE00558,45.797043,11.02499,215
SHAPE00558,45.7971,11.024993,216
SHAPE00558,45.797287,11.025002,217
SHAPE00558,45.797733,11.024942,218
SHAPE00558,45.798084,11.024864,219
SHAPE00558,45.79826,11.024763,220
SHAPE00558,45.79861,11.024608,221
SHAPE00558,45.798756,11.024483,222
SHAPE00558,45.79894,11.024277,223
SHAPE00558,45.799026,11.0242,224
SHAPE00558,45.7993,11.024021,225
SHAPE00558,45.79956,11.023835,226
SHAPE00558,45.799892,11.023615,227
SHAPE00558,45.799892,11.023615,228
SHAPE00558,45.800076,11.023494,229
SHAPE00558,45.800278,11.023382,230
SHAPE00558,45.800426,11.023372,231
SHAPE00558,45.800602,11.023376,232
SHAPE00558,45.800808,11.023437,233
SHAPE00558,45.801285,11.02363,234
SHAPE00558,45.801464,11.023725,235
SHAPE00558,45.801804,11.02387,236
SHAPE00558,45.80199,11.023938,237
SHAPE00558,45.80215,11.023952,238
SHAPE00558,45.80235,11.023914,239
SHAPE00558,45.802494,11.023852,240
SHAPE00558,45.80294,11.023471,241
SHAPE00558,45.802982,11.023441,242
SHAPE00558,45.803505,11.022997,243
SHAPE00558,45.803684,11.022673,244
SHAPE00558,45.803814,11.022351,245
SHAPE00558,45.803955,11.021909,246
SHAPE00558,45.804333,11.020376,247
SHAPE00558,45.80462,11.019519,248
SHAPE00558,45.804703,11.01926,249
SHAPE00558,45.80478,11.019082,250
SHAPE00558,45.80522,11.018537,251
SHAPE00558,45.80539,11.018316,252
SHAPE00558,45.80551,11.018167,253
SHAPE00558,45.80571,11.018103,254
SHAPE00558,45.805893,11.018003,255
SHAPE00558,45.806053,11.017888,256
SHAPE00558,45.80638,11.017627,257
SHAPE00558,45.806595,11.017437,258
SHAPE00558,45.806633,11.017403,259
SHAPE00558,45.806633,11.017403,260
SHAPE00558,45.80751,11.016626,261
SHAPE00558,45.808292,11.015878,262
SHAPE00558,45.80864,11.015547,263
SHAPE00558,45.808754,11.015441,264
SHAPE00558,45.809284,11.014942,265
SHAPE00558,45.809307,11.01492,266
SHAPE00558,45.809517,11.014717,267
SHAPE00558,45.809517,11.014717,268
SHAPE00558,45.809654,11.014583,269
SHAPE00558,45.81001,11.014272,270
SHAPE00558,45.810406,11.013999,271
SHAPE00558,45.81052,11.013939,272
SHAPE00558,45.81054,11.013928,273
SHAPE00558,45.811142,11.013638,274
SHAPE00558,45.811802,11.013339,275
SHAPE00558,45.81434,11.012462,276
SHAPE00558,45.81634,11.011869,277
SHAPE00558,45.818398,11.011175,278
SHAPE00558,45.818535,11.011146,279
SHAPE00558,45.820007,11.010852,280
SHAPE00558,45.820644,11.01075,281
SHAPE00558,45.82283,11.01058,282
SHAPE00558,45.823086,11.010593,283
SHAPE00558,45.82393,11.010699,284
SHAPE00558,45.82503,11.01086,285
SHAPE00558,45.825714,11.010944,286
SHAPE00558,45.82575,11.010949,287
SHAPE00558,45.82575,11.010949,288
SHAPE00558,45.827633,11.011206,289
SHAPE00558,45.829357,11.011424,290
SHAPE00558,45.82967,11.01145,291
SHAPE00558,45.830025,11.011374,292
SHAPE00558,45.830353,11.011247,293
SHAPE00558,45.831406,11.010694,294
SHAPE00558,45.831657,11.010564,295
SHAPE00558,45.831757,11.010521,296
SHAPE00558,45.831974,11.010455,297
SHAPE00558,45.832302,11.010404,298
SHAPE00558,45.832867,11.010371,299
SHAPE00558,45.833992,11.010328,300
SHAPE00558,45.83531,11.010555,301
SHAPE00558,45.835335,11.010559,302
SHAPE00558,45.836018,11.010694,303
SHAPE00558,45.836185,11.010721,304
SHAPE00558,45.836315,11.010799,305
SHAPE00558,45.836582,11.011005,306
SHAPE00558,45.83664,11.011027,307
SHAPE00558,45.836704,11.011054,308
SHAPE00558,45.836853,11.011085,309
SHAPE00558,45.836956,11.011074,310
SHAPE00558,45.83704,11.011046,311
SHAPE00558,45.837135,11.011001,312
SHAPE00558,45.837208,11.010941,313
SHAPE00558,45.837288,11.010875,314
SHAPE00558,45.83751,11.010687,315
SHAPE00558,45.837536,11.010613,316
SHAPE00558,45.837532,11.010575,317
SHAPE00558,45.837513,11.010545,318
SHAPE00558,45.83745,11.010509,319
SHAPE00558,45.837376,11.01052,320
SHAPE00558,45.837376,11.01052,321
SHAPE00558,45.83689,11.010594,322
SHAPE00558,45.83654,11.010666,323
SHAPE00558,45.836308,11.010734,324
SHAPE00558,45.836185,11.010721,325
SHAPE00558,45.836315,11.010799,326
SHAPE00558,45.836582,11.011005,327
SHAPE00558,45.83664,11.011027,328
SHAPE00558,45.836704,11.011054,329
SHAPE00558,45.836853,11.011085,330
SHAPE00558,45.836956,11.011074,331
SHAPE00558,45.83704,11.011046,332
SHAPE00558,45.837135,11.011001,333
SHAPE00558,45.837208,11.010941,334
SHAPE00558,45.837288,11.010875,335
SHAPE00558,45.83751,11.010687,336
SHAPE00558,45.83759,11.010623,337
SHAPE00558,45.837822,11.010427,338
SHAPE00558,45.838398,11.010221,339
SHAPE00558,45.838673,11.010122,340
SHAPE00558,45.8387,11.010115,341
SHAPE00558,45.83899,11.010043,342
SHAPE00558,45.839348,11.009915,343
SHAPE00558,45.8397,11.009744,344
SHAPE00558,45.84005,11.009581,345
SHAPE00558,45.84038,11.009398,346
SHAPE00558,45.84072,11.009197,347
SHAPE00558,45.840862,11.009059,348
SHAPE00558,45.841156,11.008731,349
SHAPE00558,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00558,45.841293,11.008515,351
SHAPE00558,45.841415,11.008344,352
SHAPE00558,45.841415,11.008344,353
SHAPE00558,45.841595,11.008085,354
SHAPE00558,45.841698,11.00799,355
SHAPE00558,45.841778,11.007937,356
SHAPE00558,45.84191,11.00785,357
SHAPE00558,45.84199,11.007808,358
SHAPE00558,45.842094,11.007748,359
SHAPE00558,45.84217,11.00772,360
SHAPE00558,45.842197,11.00771,361
SHAPE00558,45.842274,11.007697,362
SHAPE00558,45.842453,11.007672,363
SHAPE00558,45.84254,11.007667,364
SHAPE00558,45.842594,11.007668,365
SHAPE00558,45.842705,11.007686,366
SHAPE00558,45.84284,11.007711,367
SHAPE00558,45.842873,11.007718,368
SHAPE00558,45.842964,11.00776,369
SHAPE00558,45.84298,11.007769,370
SHAPE00558,45.8431,11.007841,371
SHAPE00558,45.8432,11.007936,372
SHAPE00558,45.84325,11.007987,373
SHAPE00558,45.843334,11.00808,374
SHAPE00558,45.84345,11.0082,375
SHAPE00558,45.843628,11.00841,376
SHAPE00558,45.843674,11.008501,377
SHAPE00558,45.843674,11.008501,378
SHAPE00558,45.843628,11.00841,379
SHAPE00558,45.843822,11.008572,380
SHAPE00558,45.845154,11.009697,381
SHAPE00558,45.84633,11.010604,382
SHAPE00558,45.846474,11.010719,383
SHAPE00558,45.847168,11.011268,384
SHAPE00558,45.84732,11.011384,385
SHAPE00558,45.84738,11.011431,386
SHAPE00558,45.84738,11.011431,387
SHAPE00558,45.847824,11.01177,388
SHAPE00558,45.848316,11.012151,389
SHAPE00558,45.84849,11.012216,390
SHAPE00558,45.848656,11.012276,391
SHAPE00558,45.84886,11.012358,392
SHAPE00558,45.849236,11.012561,393
SHAPE00558,45.849617,11.012769,394
SHAPE00558,45.849747,11.012836,395
SHAPE00558,45.84985,11.012865,396
SHAPE00558,45.849957,11.012848,397
SHAPE00558,45.850056,11.012839,398
SHAPE00558,45.850174,11.012821,399
SHAPE00558,45.8503,11.012819,400
SHAPE00558,45.85037,11.012857,401
SHAPE00558,45.85043,11.01292,402
SHAPE00558,45.850475,11.012985,403
SHAPE00558,45.85045,11.013083,404
SHAPE00558,45.850452,11.013183,405
SHAPE00558,45.85049,11.013271,406
SHAPE00558,45.85054,11.01332,407
SHAPE00558,45.850594,11.013339,408
SHAPE00558,45.850643,11.013336,409
SHAPE00558,45.85069,11.013297,410
SHAPE00558,45.85073,11.013237,411
SHAPE00558,45.850895,11.013141,412
SHAPE00558,45.8511,11.013097,413
SHAPE00558,45.85143,11.013101,414
SHAPE00558,45.851707,11.0131,415
SHAPE00558,45.85195,11.013109,416
SHAPE00558,45.852077,11.013153,417
SHAPE00558,45.85231,11.013267,418
SHAPE00558,45.852417,11.013347,419
SHAPE00558,45.852543,11.013451,420
SHAPE00558,45.852688,11.013598,421
SHAPE00558,45.852806,11.013752,422
SHAPE00558,45.8532,11.01428,423
SHAPE00558,45.85359,11.014882,424
SHAPE00558,45.853676,11.015034,425
SHAPE00558,45.853886,11.0154,426
SHAPE00558,45.853893,11.015416,427
SHAPE00558,45.853893,11.015416,428
SHAPE00558,45.85398,11.015595,429
SHAPE00558,45.854065,11.015784,430
SHAPE00558,45.854378,11.016639,431
SHAPE00558,45.854538,11.017095,432
SHAPE00558,45.854702,11.017548,433
SHAPE00558,45.85476,11.017722,434
SHAPE00558,45.85487,11.017994,435
SHAPE00558,45.854977,11.01823,436
SHAPE00558,45.855103,11.018472,437
SHAPE00558,45.855206,11.018641,438
SHAPE00558,45.85533,11.018833,439
SHAPE00558,45.85542,11.018956,440
SHAPE00558,45.855522,11.019085,441
SHAPE00558,45.855747,11.01932,442
SHAPE00558,45.85592,11.019468,443
SHAPE00558,45.856728,11.01998,444
SHAPE00558,45.857334,11.020374,445
SHAPE00558,45.857685,11.020708,446
SHAPE00558,45.85781,11.020854,447
SHAPE00558,45.857956,11.021048,448
SHAPE00558,45.8581,11.02126,449
SHAPE00558,45.858276,11.021549,450
SHAPE00558,45.858727,11.022362,451
SHAPE00558,45.858875,11.022635,452
SHAPE00558,45.858932,11.022752,453
SHAPE00558,45.859238,11.023349,454
SHAPE00558,45.85934,11.023564,455
SHAPE00558,45.859394,11.023675,456
SHAPE00558,45.859646,11.024152,457
SHAPE00558,45.859863,11.024572,458
SHAPE00558,45.860004,11.024822,459
SHAPE00558,45.860336,11.025304,460
SHAPE00558,45.86057,11.025596,461
SHAPE00558,45.86062,11.025645,462
SHAPE00558,45.86067,11.025701,463
SHAPE00558,45.8609,11.025952,464
SHAPE00558,45.861115,11.026144,465
SHAPE00558,45.8616,11.026511,466
SHAPE00558,45.86203,11.026802,467
SHAPE00558,45.862583,11.027152,468
SHAPE00558,45.862988,11.027503,469
SHAPE00558,45.86308,11.027599,470
SHAPE00558,45.86312,11.027637,471
SHAPE00558,45.86313,11.027719,472
SHAPE00558,45.863155,11.027792,473
SHAPE00558,45.8632,11.027848,474
SHAPE00558,45.863255,11.02788,475
SHAPE00558,45.86331,11.027884,476
SHAPE00558,45.86337,11.027861,477
SHAPE00558,45.86364,11.028165,478
SHAPE00558,45.864155,11.028942,479
SHAPE00558,45.864155,11.028942,480
SHAPE00558,45.864277,11.02913,481
SHAPE00558,45.864307,11.029182,482
SHAPE00558,45.864735,11.029818,483
SHAPE00558,45.864933,11.030038,484
SHAPE00558,45.865074,11.030133,485
SHAPE00558,45.865135,11.030168,486
SHAPE00558,45.865192,11.030194,487
SHAPE00558,45.865448,11.030266,488
SHAPE00558,45.86582,11.030341,489
SHAPE00558,45.866375,11.030458,490
SHAPE00558,45.866623,11.030581,491
SHAPE00558,45.866657,11.030425,492
SHAPE00558,45.866844,11.029516,493
SHAPE00558,45.866394,11.029469,494
SHAPE00558,45.866375,11.029542,495
SHAPE00558,45.866314,11.029719,496
SHAPE00558,45.86626,11.029789,497
SHAPE00558,45.86626,11.029789,498
SHAPE00558,45.866314,11.029719,499
SHAPE00558,45.866375,11.029542,500
SHAPE00558,45.866394,11.029469,501
SHAPE00558,45.866844,11.029516,502
SHAPE00558,45.866863,11.029427,503
SHAPE00558,45.866886,11.029316,504
SHAPE00558,45.86699,11.028659,505
SHAPE00558,45.867832,11.028808,506
SHAPE00558,45.868267,11.028939,507
SHAPE00558,45.868816,11.029214,508
SHAPE00558,45.869263,11.029469,509
SHAPE00558,45.87,11.029879,510
SHAPE00558,45.86994,11.030059,511
SHAPE00558,45.869926,11.030358,512
SHAPE00558,45.869907,11.031068,513
SHAPE00558,45.870106,11.031076,514
SHAPE00558,45.870106,11.031076,515
SHAPE00558,45.8703,11.031085,516
SHAPE00558,45.870846,11.0311,517
SHAPE00558,45.8712,11.031125,518
SHAPE00558,45.87145,11.031161,519
SHAPE00558,45.872658,11.031353,520
SHAPE00558,45.872795,11.031383,521
SHAPE00558,45.87283,11.031411,522
SHAPE00558,45.872868,11.031425,523
SHAPE00558,45.872906,11.031424,524
SHAPE00558,45.87294,11.031406,525
SHAPE00558,45.873005,11.031434,526
SHAPE00558,45.87321,11.03144,527
SHAPE00558,45.87383,11.031557,528
SHAPE00558,45.874523,11.03167,529
SHAPE00558,45.875328,11.031816,530
SHAPE00558,45.875793,11.0319,531
SHAPE00558,45.875862,11.031912,532
SHAPE00558,45.87592,11.031922,533
SHAPE00558,45.87617,11.03196,534
SHAPE00558,45.87617,11.03196,535
SHAPE00558,45.87649,11.032007,536
SHAPE00558,45.876617,11.032024,537
SHAPE00558,45.87685,11.032142,538
SHAPE00558,45.87692,11.032171,539
SHAPE00558,45.876938,11.032214,540
SHAPE00558,45.87696,11.032247,541
SHAPE00558,45.87699,11.032267,542
SHAPE00558,45.877026,11.032272,543
SHAPE00558,45.87722,11.032428,544
SHAPE00558,45.877453,11.032681,545
SHAPE00558,45.877754,11.033023,546
SHAPE00558,45.87778,11.033051,547
SHAPE00558,45.87784,11.033154,548
SHAPE00558,45.877926,11.033197,549
SHAPE00558,45.87863,11.033998,550
SHAPE00558,45.87899,11.034382,551
SHAPE00558,45.879025,11.03442,552
SHAPE00558,45.879402,11.034791,553
SHAPE00558,45.879604,11.034999,554
SHAPE00558,45.88015,11.035599,555
SHAPE00558,45.880596,11.036201,556
SHAPE00558,45.88071,11.036379,557
SHAPE00558,45.880787,11.036495,558
SHAPE00558,45.881012,11.036842,559
SHAPE00558,45.881077,11.036938,560
SHAPE00558,45.88133,11.037303,561
SHAPE00558,45.8815,11.037558,562
SHAPE00558,45.881985,11.038303,563
SHAPE00558,45.881985,11.038303,564
SHAPE00558,45.882126,11.038518,565
SHAPE00558,45.882298,11.038771,566
SHAPE00558,45.88234,11.038833,567
SHAPE00558,45.88233,11.038869,568
SHAPE00558,45.88234,11.038905,569
SHAPE00558,45.88236,11.038933,570
SHAPE00558,45.88238,11.038944,571
SHAPE00558,45.88241,11.038937,572
SHAPE00558,45.88243,11.038905,573
SHAPE00558,45.882435,11.038861,574
SHAPE00558,45.882423,11.03882,575
SHAPE00558,45.882507,11.038768,576
SHAPE00558,45.88297,11.038688,577
SHAPE00558,45.88352,11.038655,578
SHAPE00558,45.883636,11.038642,579
SHAPE00558,45.883694,11.038605,580
SHAPE00558,45.883873,11.038494,581
SHAPE00558,45.88423,11.038257,582
SHAPE00558,45.884274,11.038236,583
SHAPE00558,45.8843,11.03822,584
SHAPE00558,45.88452,11.038074,585
SHAPE00558,45.884563,11.038034,586
SHAPE00558,45.884624,11.037994,587
SHAPE00558,45.88473,11.037926,588
SHAPE00558,45.88497,11.037766,589
SHAPE00558,45.885067,11.037703,590
SHAPE00558,45.885067,11.037703,591
SHAPE00558,45.88532,11.037539,592
SHAPE00558,45.885666,11.037284,593
SHAPE00558,45.885986,11.037107,594
SHAPE00558,45.88627,11.037002,595
SHAPE00558,45.88701,11.036858,596
SHAPE00558,45.887077,11.036849,597
SHAPE00558,45.887074,11.036718,598
SHAPE00558,45.887066,11.036634,599
SHAPE00558,45.88706,11.03642,600
SHAPE00558,45.88705,11.036108,601
SHAPE00558,45.887047,11.035899,602
SHAPE00558,45.887062,11.035684,603
SHAPE00558,45.887074,11.035437,604
SHAPE00558,45.88709,11.035419,605
SHAPE00558,45.887104,11.035399,606
SHAPE00558,45.88712,11.035376,607
SHAPE00558,45.887135,11.035323,608
SHAPE00558,45.887142,11.03529,609
SHAPE00558,45.887142,11.035251,610
SHAPE00558,45.88713,11.035191,611
SHAPE00558,45.887146,11.034952,612
SHAPE00558,45.887154,11.034903,613
SHAPE00558,45.887226,11.034539,614
SHAPE00558,45.887226,11.034539,615
SHAPE00558,45.887154,11.034903,616
SHAPE00558,45.887146,11.034952,617
SHAPE00558,45.887096,11.035118,618
SHAPE00558,45.887062,11.035086,619
SHAPE00558,45.88702,11.035069,620
SHAPE00558,45.886986,11.03507,621
SHAPE00558,45.886932,11.035097,622
SHAPE00558,45.88686,11.035062,623
SHAPE00558,45.886784,11.034983,624
SHAPE00558,45.886772,11.034801,625
SHAPE00558,45.88671,11.034412,626
SHAPE00558,45.886673,11.034125,627
SHAPE00558,45.88666,11.033973,628
SHAPE00558,45.88666,11.03396,629
SHAPE00558,45.88666,11.03391,630
SHAPE00558,45.88666,11.033834,631
SHAPE00558,45.886665,11.033736,632
SHAPE00558,45.886665,11.033647,633
SHAPE00558,45.88668,11.033449,634
SHAPE00558,45.88669,11.033372,635
SHAPE00558,45.886696,11.033302,636
SHAPE00558,45.886715,11.033268,637
SHAPE00558,45.886726,11.033226,638
SHAPE00558,45.886726,11.033181,639
SHAPE00558,45.886784,11.033154,640
SHAPE00558,45.886818,11.033149,641
SHAPE00558,45.886894,11.033157,642
SHAPE00558,45.88738,11.033216,643
SHAPE00558,45.887596,11.033259,644
SHAPE00558,45.887833,11.033342,645
SHAPE00558,45.88808,11.033437,646
SHAPE00558,45.888325,11.033536,647
SHAPE00558,45.88869,11.033694,648
SHAPE00558,45.889263,11.033818,649
SHAPE00558,45.889427,11.033857,650
SHAPE00558,45.889984,11.033973,651
SHAPE00558,45.890423,11.034215,652
SHAPE00558,45.890533,11.034298,653
SHAPE00558,45.890583,11.034336,654
SHAPE00558,45.890636,11.034385,655
SHAPE00558,45.890682,11.034444,656
SHAPE00558,45.8907,11.034469,657
SHAPE00558,45.890724,11.034527,658
SHAPE00558,45.890736,11.034587,659
SHAPE00558,45.890762,11.034714,660
SHAPE00558,45.89077,11.034789,661
SHAPE00558,45.89079,11.034861,662
SHAPE00558,45.89082,11.034921,663
SHAPE00558,45.89086,11.034966,664
SHAPE00558,45.89091,11.034992,665
SHAPE00558,45.89096,11.034999,666
SHAPE00558,45.89101,11.034986,667
SHAPE00558,45.891056,11.034954,668
SHAPE00558,45.89109,11.034911,669
SHAPE00558,45.891117,11.034858,670
SHAPE00558,45.891136,11.034796,671
SHAPE00558,45.891144,11.034731,672
SHAPE00558,45.891132,11.03464,673
SHAPE00558,45.8911,11.034559,674
SHAPE00558,45.891052,11.034497,675
SHAPE00558,45.89103,11.034477,676
SHAPE00558,45.891,11.034464,677
SHAPE00558,45.89097,11.034457,678
SHAPE00558,45.890923,11.03446,679
SHAPE00558,45.890873,11.03448,680
SHAPE00558,45.890797,11.034415,681
SHAPE00558,45.890747,11.034375,682
SHAPE00558,45.89073,11.034368,683
SHAPE00558,45.890614,11.034236,684
SHAPE00558,45.890522,11.03416,685
SHAPE00558,45.89045,11.034108,686
SHAPE00558,45.890385,11.034075,687
SHAPE00558,45.890244,11.034032,688
SHAPE00558,45.890244,11.034032,689
SHAPE00558,45.890026,11.033966,690
SHAPE00558,45.889984,11.033973,691
SHAPE00558,45.890423,11.034215,692
SHAPE00558,45.890533,11.034298,693
SHAPE00558,45.890583,11.034336,694
SHAPE00558,45.890636,11.034385,695
SHAPE00558,45.890682,11.034444,696
SHAPE00558,45.8907,11.034469,697
SHAPE00558,45.890724,11.034527,698
SHAPE00558,45.890736,11.034587,699
SHAPE00558,45.890762,11.034714,700
SHAPE00558,45.89077,11.034789,701
SHAPE00558,45.89079,11.034861,702
SHAPE00558,45.89082,11.034921,703
SHAPE00558,45.89086,11.034966,704
SHAPE00558,45.89091,11.035111,705
SHAPE00558,45.89097,11.035336,706
SHAPE00558,45.890965,11.035457,707
SHAPE00558,45.890965,11.035538,708
SHAPE00558,45.890965,11.036715,709
SHAPE00558,45.890957,11.03744,710
SHAPE00558,45.890957,11.037501,711
SHAPE00558,45.890957,11.03755,712
SHAPE00558,45.890945,11.038918,713
SHAPE00558,45.890945,11.039011,714
SHAPE00558,45.890945,11.039133,715
SHAPE00558,45.890938,11.039775,716
SHAPE00558,45.890938,11.039842,717
SHAPE00558,45.890938,11.039871,718
SHAPE00558,45.891026,11.03989,719
SHAPE00558,45.89116,11.039919,720
SHAPE00559,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00559,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00559,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00559,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00559,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00559,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00559,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00559,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00559,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00559,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00559,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00559,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00559,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00559,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00559,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00559,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00559,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00559,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00559,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00559,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00559,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00559,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00559,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00559,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00559,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00559,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00559,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00559,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00559,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00559,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00559,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00559,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00559,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00559,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00559,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00559,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00559,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00559,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00559,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00559,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00559,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00559,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00559,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00559,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00559,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00559,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00559,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00559,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00559,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00559,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00559,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00559,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00559,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00559,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00559,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00559,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00559,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00559,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00559,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00559,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00559,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00559,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00559,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00559,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00559,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00559,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00559,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00559,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00559,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00559,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00559,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00559,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00559,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00559,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00559,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00559,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00559,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00559,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00559,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00559,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00559,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00559,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00559,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00559,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00559,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00559,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00559,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00559,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00559,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00559,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00559,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00559,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00559,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00559,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00559,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00559,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00559,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00559,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00559,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00559,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00559,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00559,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00559,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00559,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00559,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00559,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00559,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00559,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00559,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00559,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00559,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00559,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00559,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00559,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00559,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00559,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00559,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00559,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE00559,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE00559,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE00559,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE00559,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE00559,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE00559,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE00559,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE00559,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE00559,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE00559,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE00559,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE00559,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE00559,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE00559,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE00559,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE00559,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE00559,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE00559,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE00559,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE00559,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE00559,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE00559,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE00559,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE00559,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE00559,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE00559,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE00559,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE00559,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE00559,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE00559,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE00559,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE00559,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE00559,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE00559,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE00559,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE00559,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE00559,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE00559,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE00559,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE00559,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE00559,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE00559,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE00559,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE00559,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE00559,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE00559,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE00559,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE00559,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE00559,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE00559,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE00559,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE00559,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE00559,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE00559,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE00559,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE00559,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE00559,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE00559,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE00559,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE00559,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE00559,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE00559,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE00559,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE00559,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE00559,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE00559,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE00559,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE00559,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE00559,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE00559,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE00559,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE00559,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE00559,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE00559,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE00559,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE00559,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE00559,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE00559,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE00559,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE00559,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE00559,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE00559,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE00559,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE00559,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE00559,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE00559,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE00559,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE00559,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE00559,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE00559,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE00559,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE00559,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE00559,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE00559,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE00559,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE00559,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE00559,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE00559,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE00559,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE00559,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE00559,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE00559,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE00559,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE00559,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE00559,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE00559,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE00559,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE00559,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE00559,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE00559,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE00559,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE00559,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE00559,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE00559,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE00559,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE00559,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE00559,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE00559,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE00559,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE00559,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE00559,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE00559,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE00559,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE00559,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE00559,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE00559,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE00559,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE00559,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE00559,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE00559,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE00559,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE00559,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE00559,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE00559,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE00559,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE00559,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE00559,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE00559,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE00559,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE00559,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE00559,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE00559,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE00559,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE00559,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE00559,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE00559,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE00559,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE00559,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE00559,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE00559,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE00559,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE00559,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE00559,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE00559,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE00559,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE00559,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE00559,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE00559,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE00559,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE00559,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE00559,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE00559,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE00559,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE00559,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE00559,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE00559,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE00559,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE00559,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE00559,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE00559,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE00559,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE00559,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE00559,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE00559,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE00559,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE00559,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE00559,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE00559,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE00559,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE00559,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE00559,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE00559,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE00559,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE00559,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE00559,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE00559,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE00559,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE00559,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE00559,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE00559,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE00559,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE00559,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE00559,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE00559,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE00559,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE00559,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE00559,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE00559,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE00559,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE00559,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE00559,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE00559,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE00559,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE00559,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE00559,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE00559,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE00559,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE00559,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE00559,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE00559,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE00559,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE00559,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE00559,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE00559,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE00559,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE00559,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE00559,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE00559,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE00559,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE00559,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE00559,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE00559,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE00559,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE00559,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE00559,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE00559,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE00559,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE00559,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE00559,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE00559,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE00559,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE00559,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE00559,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE00559,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE00559,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE00559,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE00559,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE00559,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE00559,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE00559,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE00559,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE00559,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE00559,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE00559,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE00559,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE00559,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE00559,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE00559,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE00559,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE00559,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE00559,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE00559,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE00559,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE00559,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE00559,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE00559,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE00559,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE00559,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE00559,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE00559,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE00559,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE00559,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE00559,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE00559,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE00559,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE00559,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE00559,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE00559,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE00559,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE00559,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE00559,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE00559,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE00559,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE00559,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE00559,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE00559,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE00559,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE00559,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE00559,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE00559,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE00559,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE00559,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE00559,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE00559,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE00559,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE00559,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE00559,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE00559,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE00559,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE00559,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE00559,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE00559,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE00559,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE00559,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE00559,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE00559,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE00559,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE00559,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE00559,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE00559,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE00559,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE00559,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE00559,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE00559,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE00559,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE00559,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE00559,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE00559,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE00559,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE00559,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE00559,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE00559,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE00559,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE00559,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00559,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE00559,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE00559,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE00559,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE00559,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE00559,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE00559,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE00559,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE00559,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE00559,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE00559,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE00559,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE00559,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE00559,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE00559,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE00559,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE00559,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE00559,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE00559,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE00559,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE00559,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE00559,46.189705,11.042441,454
SHAPE00559,46.189453,11.042537,455
SHAPE00559,46.18928,11.042591,456
SHAPE00559,46.188725,11.042767,457
SHAPE00559,46.188637,11.042756,458
SHAPE00559,46.188557,11.042676,459
SHAPE00559,46.188477,11.042535,460
SHAPE00559,46.18836,11.04229,461
SHAPE00559,46.188187,11.041934,462
SHAPE00559,46.18801,11.041616,463
SHAPE00559,46.187923,11.041496,464
SHAPE00559,46.187794,11.041345,465
SHAPE00559,46.187294,11.040965,466
SHAPE00559,46.187054,11.040794,467
SHAPE00559,46.186806,11.040695,468
SHAPE00559,46.1863,11.040734,469
SHAPE00559,46.18614,11.040668,470
SHAPE00559,46.186043,11.040561,471
SHAPE00559,46.185955,11.040446,472
SHAPE00559,46.185905,11.040308,473
SHAPE00559,46.185566,11.038533,474
SHAPE00559,46.185566,11.038533,475
SHAPE00559,46.185535,11.038369,476
SHAPE00559,46.1855,11.038198,477
SHAPE00559,46.185085,11.035981,478
SHAPE00559,46.184986,11.035411,479
SHAPE00559,46.184948,11.035201,480
SHAPE00559,46.18492,11.035042,481
SHAPE00559,46.184937,11.034947,482
SHAPE00559,46.184982,11.034819,483
SHAPE00559,46.185066,11.034664,484
SHAPE00559,46.18527,11.034432,485
SHAPE00559,46.185394,11.034224,486
SHAPE00559,46.185524,11.034058,487
SHAPE00559,46.185654,11.033832,488
SHAPE00559,46.18573,11.033626,489
SHAPE00559,46.18581,11.033368,490
SHAPE00559,46.185856,11.033128,491
SHAPE00559,46.185883,11.032955,492
SHAPE00559,46.185883,11.032955,493
SHAPE00559,46.185898,11.032866,494
SHAPE00559,46.18596,11.032499,495
SHAPE00559,46.18608,11.031665,496
SHAPE00559,46.186077,11.031537,497
SHAPE00559,46.186066,11.031392,498
SHAPE00559,46.186047,11.031317,499
SHAPE00559,46.18595,11.031375,500
SHAPE00559,46.18588,11.03142,501
SHAPE00559,46.185806,11.031475,502
SHAPE00559,46.185753,11.031577,503
SHAPE00559,46.18563,11.031659,504
SHAPE00559,46.18556,11.031682,505
SHAPE00559,46.18555,11.031589,506
SHAPE00559,46.185505,11.031404,507
SHAPE00559,46.185436,11.03122,508
SHAPE00559,46.185333,11.030979,509
SHAPE00559,46.185318,11.030941,510
SHAPE00559,46.184956,11.030346,511
SHAPE00559,46.184826,11.030025,512
SHAPE00559,46.18474,11.029698,513
SHAPE00559,46.18474,11.029636,514
SHAPE00559,46.18461,11.029593,515
SHAPE00559,46.184345,11.029437,516
SHAPE00559,46.18428,11.029353,517
SHAPE00559,46.184002,11.02898,518
SHAPE00559,46.184002,11.02898,519
SHAPE00559,46.183937,11.028894,520
SHAPE00559,46.183727,11.028622,521
SHAPE00559,46.18362,11.028451,522
SHAPE00559,46.18355,11.02831,523
SHAPE00559,46.183514,11.028152,524
SHAPE00559,46.18352,11.028021,525
SHAPE00559,46.18355,11.027841,526
SHAPE00559,46.183777,11.027137,527
SHAPE00559,46.183945,11.026773,528
SHAPE00559,46.184025,11.026483,529
SHAPE00559,46.18399,11.026237,530
SHAPE00559,46.18386,11.025991,531
SHAPE00559,46.183792,11.025745,532
SHAPE00559,46.183662,11.025222,533
SHAPE00559,46.18363,11.025097,534
SHAPE00559,46.18359,11.024742,535
SHAPE00559,46.18355,11.024187,536
SHAPE00559,46.18357,11.02406,537
SHAPE00559,46.183643,11.023961,538
SHAPE00559,46.183746,11.023921,539
SHAPE00559,46.184067,11.023807,540
SHAPE00559,46.184772,11.023564,541
SHAPE00559,46.184807,11.023551,542
SHAPE00559,46.184807,11.023551,543
SHAPE00559,46.1854,11.023314,544
SHAPE00559,46.18611,11.022949,545
SHAPE00559,46.18627,11.022867,546
SHAPE00559,46.18644,11.022747,547
SHAPE00559,46.186565,11.022581,548
SHAPE00559,46.186672,11.022382,549
SHAPE00559,46.18684,11.021914,550
SHAPE00559,46.186916,11.021713,551
SHAPE00559,46.186928,11.021602,552
SHAPE00559,46.186916,11.021483,553
SHAPE00559,46.186882,11.021342,554
SHAPE00559,46.1868,11.021226,555
SHAPE00559,46.186665,11.02118,556
SHAPE00559,46.18621,11.021173,557
SHAPE00559,46.186085,11.021178,558
SHAPE00559,46.185944,11.021184,559
SHAPE00559,46.18554,11.021196,560
SHAPE00559,46.185413,11.0212,561
SHAPE00559,46.185375,11.021205,562
SHAPE00559,46.185215,11.021232,563
SHAPE00559,46.185085,11.021262,564
SHAPE00559,46.18502,11.021278,565
SHAPE00559,46.18502,11.021278,566
SHAPE00559,46.184353,11.021447,567
SHAPE00559,46.18412,11.021506,568
SHAPE00559,46.183716,11.021593,569
SHAPE00559,46.18245,11.021908,570
SHAPE00559,46.182274,11.021873,571
SHAPE00559,46.182037,11.021687,572
SHAPE00559,46.18187,11.021546,573
SHAPE00559,46.18172,11.021397,574
SHAPE00559,46.181156,11.020866,575
SHAPE00559,46.181053,11.020738,576
SHAPE00559,46.18103,11.020659,577
SHAPE00559,46.18103,11.020583,578
SHAPE00559,46.18104,11.020499,579
SHAPE00559,46.181076,11.020437,580
SHAPE00559,46.181095,11.020419,581
SHAPE00559,46.18115,11.020366,582
SHAPE00559,46.18122,11.020343,583
SHAPE00559,46.181427,11.020391,584
SHAPE00559,46.181683,11.02045,585
SHAPE00559,46.181755,11.020468,586
SHAPE00559,46.181934,11.020552,587
SHAPE00559,46.181934,11.020552,588
SHAPE00559,46.181942,11.020556,589
SHAPE00559,46.18212,11.020494,590
SHAPE00559,46.182274,11.020441,591
SHAPE00559,46.182396,11.020452,592
SHAPE00559,46.18253,11.020503,593
SHAPE00559,46.18271,11.020548,594
SHAPE00559,46.18282,11.020474,595
SHAPE00559,46.183,11.020253,596
SHAPE00559,46.18303,11.020123,597
SHAPE00559,46.183132,11.019932,598
SHAPE00559,46.18294,11.01984,599
SHAPE00559,46.18246,11.019606,600
SHAPE00559,46.182034,11.019412,601
SHAPE00559,46.181698,11.019292,602
SHAPE00559,46.181335,11.01924,603
SHAPE00559,46.180103,11.019172,604
SHAPE00559,46.179333,11.019091,605
SHAPE00559,46.1792,11.019041,606
SHAPE00559,46.17909,11.018957,607
SHAPE00559,46.17887,11.018773,608
SHAPE00559,46.178543,11.01844,609
SHAPE00559,46.178425,11.018361,610
SHAPE00559,46.178253,11.01827,611
SHAPE00559,46.177814,11.018078,612
SHAPE00559,46.177677,11.018001,613
SHAPE00559,46.17756,11.01788,614
SHAPE00559,46.17747,11.01773,615
SHAPE00559,46.17743,11.01757,616
SHAPE00559,46.177406,11.017417,617
SHAPE00559,46.17742,11.01682,618
SHAPE00559,46.177387,11.016614,619
SHAPE00559,46.177326,11.016391,620
SHAPE00559,46.17696,11.015464,621
SHAPE00559,46.17656,11.0145,622
SHAPE00559,46.17656,11.0145,623
SHAPE00559,46.17655,11.01448,624
SHAPE00559,46.176434,11.014347,625
SHAPE00559,46.17614,11.014065,626
SHAPE00559,46.175648,11.013661,627
SHAPE00559,46.175568,11.013597,628
SHAPE00559,46.1753,11.013347,629
SHAPE00559,46.17503,11.012995,630
SHAPE00559,46.17479,11.012661,631
SHAPE00559,46.173973,11.011481,632
SHAPE00559,46.17351,11.010815,633
SHAPE00559,46.173447,11.010715,634
SHAPE00559,46.17329,11.010426,635
SHAPE00559,46.172684,11.0092,636
SHAPE00559,46.17259,11.009076,637
SHAPE00559,46.17247,11.008942,638
SHAPE00559,46.172337,11.008801,639
SHAPE00559,46.17222,11.008718,640
SHAPE00559,46.171318,11.008145,641
SHAPE00559,46.17109,11.007939,642
SHAPE00559,46.170666,11.007556,643
SHAPE00559,46.1705,11.007383,644
SHAPE00559,46.17044,11.007321,645
SHAPE00559,46.169323,11.006167,646
SHAPE00559,46.168896,11.005754,647
SHAPE00559,46.16845,11.005321,648
SHAPE00559,46.16845,11.005321,649
SHAPE00559,46.16841,11.005283,650
SHAPE00559,46.168365,11.005241,651
SHAPE00559,46.16785,11.004733,652
SHAPE00559,46.167797,11.004679,653
SHAPE00559,46.1671,11.003982,654
SHAPE00559,46.166603,11.00359,655
SHAPE00559,46.166336,11.003385,656
SHAPE00559,46.166073,11.003201,657
SHAPE00559,46.165867,11.003117,658
SHAPE00559,46.1658,11.003131,659
SHAPE00559,46.165718,11.003144,660
SHAPE00559,46.16565,11.003156,661
SHAPE00559,46.16549,11.003199,662
SHAPE00559,46.16524,11.003252,663
SHAPE00559,46.165165,11.003269,664
SHAPE00559,46.165073,11.003288,665
SHAPE00559,46.164913,11.003323,666
SHAPE00559,46.16479,11.003302,667
SHAPE00559,46.16482,11.003542,668
SHAPE00559,46.164837,11.003626,669
SHAPE00559,46.165134,11.00433,670
SHAPE00559,46.165226,11.004541,671
SHAPE00559,46.16533,11.004721,672
SHAPE00559,46.16558,11.005067,673
SHAPE00559,46.165638,11.005139,674
SHAPE00559,46.16572,11.005287,675
SHAPE00559,46.165928,11.005741,676
SHAPE00559,46.16597,11.005821,677
SHAPE00559,46.166058,11.005938,678
SHAPE00559,46.166145,11.006017,679
SHAPE00559,46.166477,11.006191,680
SHAPE00559,46.166588,11.006291,681
SHAPE00559,46.166767,11.006495,682
SHAPE00559,46.166897,11.00663,683
SHAPE00559,46.167007,11.006721,684
SHAPE00559,46.167202,11.006858,685
SHAPE00559,46.167408,11.007022,686
SHAPE00559,46.167522,11.007167,687
SHAPE00559,46.16754,11.007216,688
SHAPE00559,46.167572,11.007294,689
SHAPE00559,46.167606,11.007429,690
SHAPE00559,46.167664,11.00759,691
SHAPE00559,46.167736,11.007749,692
SHAPE00559,46.168037,11.008318,693
SHAPE00559,46.168068,11.008447,694
SHAPE00559,46.168243,11.008638,695
SHAPE00559,46.16866,11.009195,696
SHAPE00559,46.1689,11.009493,697
SHAPE00559,46.169815,11.010599,698
SHAPE00559,46.17058,11.011343,699
SHAPE00559,46.170914,11.011648,700
SHAPE00559,46.171112,11.011883,701
SHAPE00559,46.171227,11.012153,702
SHAPE00559,46.171272,11.01238,703
SHAPE00559,46.17127,11.012629,704
SHAPE00559,46.17119,11.013183,705
SHAPE00559,46.171,11.014281,706
SHAPE00559,46.170868,11.015143,707
SHAPE00559,46.170837,11.015336,708
SHAPE00559,46.170746,11.015689,709
SHAPE00559,46.17061,11.016022,710
SHAPE00559,46.170414,11.016329,711
SHAPE00559,46.170097,11.016686,712
SHAPE00559,46.169903,11.016905,713
SHAPE00559,46.169857,11.016948,714
SHAPE00559,46.169456,11.017326,715
SHAPE00559,46.16935,11.017412,716
SHAPE00559,46.169212,11.017584,717
SHAPE00559,46.16914,11.01779,718
SHAPE00559,46.169075,11.018116,719
SHAPE00559,46.16908,11.01827,720
SHAPE00559,46.16911,11.018442,721
SHAPE00559,46.169147,11.018562,722
SHAPE00559,46.169224,11.018734,723
SHAPE00559,46.169468,11.019052,724
SHAPE00559,46.169823,11.019309,725
SHAPE00559,46.170174,11.019601,726
SHAPE00559,46.170532,11.020073,727
SHAPE00559,46.1706,11.020227,728
SHAPE00559,46.17078,11.02057,729
SHAPE00559,46.171127,11.02125,730
SHAPE00559,46.17126,11.021503,731
SHAPE00559,46.171436,11.021816,732
SHAPE00559,46.17158,11.022116,733
SHAPE00559,46.171707,11.022249,734
SHAPE00559,46.172,11.022466,735
SHAPE00559,46.172184,11.022704,736
SHAPE00559,46.17405,11.025631,737
SHAPE00559,46.174217,11.025962,738
SHAPE00559,46.174286,11.026237,739
SHAPE00559,46.174313,11.026545,740
SHAPE00559,46.174305,11.026888,741
SHAPE00559,46.17426,11.027446,742
SHAPE00559,46.174274,11.0276,743
SHAPE00559,46.1744,11.028175,744
SHAPE00559,46.17441,11.028313,745
SHAPE00559,46.174393,11.028656,746
SHAPE00559,46.174408,11.028948,747
SHAPE00559,46.17447,11.029265,748
SHAPE00559,46.17457,11.029481,749
SHAPE00559,46.174686,11.029647,750
SHAPE00559,46.17478,11.029772,751
SHAPE00559,46.174953,11.029855,752
SHAPE00559,46.17516,11.029909,753
SHAPE00559,46.17538,11.029892,754
SHAPE00559,46.175617,11.029832,755
SHAPE00559,46.175858,11.029815,756
SHAPE00559,46.176052,11.029858,757
SHAPE00559,46.17613,11.029901,758
SHAPE00559,46.17619,11.029978,759
SHAPE00559,46.17632,11.030244,760
SHAPE00559,46.17636,11.030338,761
SHAPE00559,46.17645,11.03075,762
SHAPE00559,46.176582,11.030948,763
SHAPE00559,46.1767,11.031197,764
SHAPE00559,46.176754,11.031488,765
SHAPE00559,46.176777,11.032021,766
SHAPE00559,46.176853,11.032415,767
SHAPE00559,46.176975,11.032836,768
SHAPE00559,46.177097,11.033188,769
SHAPE00559,46.177246,11.033445,770
SHAPE00559,46.177372,11.033729,771
SHAPE00559,46.177486,11.033892,772
SHAPE00559,46.17754,11.034029,773
SHAPE00559,46.177704,11.034286,774
SHAPE00559,46.177776,11.034458,775
SHAPE00559,46.177822,11.034681,776
SHAPE00559,46.17798,11.035171,777
SHAPE00559,46.17816,11.035608,778
SHAPE00559,46.178204,11.035746,779
SHAPE00559,46.17818,11.036364,780
SHAPE00559,46.178185,11.036518,781
SHAPE00559,46.17821,11.036677,782
SHAPE00559,46.178257,11.03687,783
SHAPE00559,46.178314,11.037038,784
SHAPE00559,46.17849,11.037316,785
SHAPE00559,46.178555,11.037685,786
SHAPE00559,46.178627,11.0379,787
SHAPE00559,46.17866,11.038183,788
SHAPE00559,46.178715,11.038329,789
SHAPE00559,46.178776,11.038921,790
SHAPE00559,46.17877,11.039059,791
SHAPE00559,46.178722,11.039213,792
SHAPE00559,46.17863,11.039333,793
SHAPE00559,46.17845,11.039531,794
SHAPE00559,46.178272,11.039803,795
SHAPE00559,46.178207,11.039994,796
SHAPE00559,46.178192,11.040166,797
SHAPE00559,46.17821,11.040299,798
SHAPE00559,46.17826,11.040452,799
SHAPE00559,46.17834,11.040582,800
SHAPE00559,46.178425,11.040662,801
SHAPE00559,46.178535,11.040767,802
SHAPE00559,46.17881,11.040998,803
SHAPE00559,46.17916,11.041119,804
SHAPE00559,46.179226,11.041162,805
SHAPE00559,46.179287,11.04129,806
SHAPE00559,46.179302,11.041386,807
SHAPE00559,46.17927,11.041541,808
SHAPE00559,46.17917,11.041794,809
SHAPE00559,46.1791,11.041943,810
SHAPE00559,46.17898,11.042269,811
SHAPE00559,46.178894,11.042664,812
SHAPE00559,46.178844,11.043069,813
SHAPE00559,46.178806,11.043522,814
SHAPE00559,46.178787,11.043984,815
SHAPE00559,46.1788,11.044302,816
SHAPE00559,46.178806,11.04447,817
SHAPE00559,46.17882,11.044666,818
SHAPE00559,46.178806,11.044796,819
SHAPE00559,46.17875,11.044972,820
SHAPE00559,46.178505,11.045358,821
SHAPE00559,46.178226,11.045984,822
SHAPE00559,46.17785,11.046258,823
SHAPE00559,46.177704,11.046466,824
SHAPE00559,46.177467,11.04678,825
SHAPE00559,46.177364,11.046835,826
SHAPE00559,46.177177,11.046947,827
SHAPE00559,46.177135,11.047029,828
SHAPE00559,46.17703,11.047317,829
SHAPE00559,46.176918,11.047625,830
SHAPE00559,46.176792,11.048034,831
SHAPE00559,46.176746,11.048335,832
SHAPE00559,46.17673,11.048624,833
SHAPE00559,46.17673,11.04897,834
SHAPE00559,46.176723,11.049315,835
SHAPE00559,46.17669,11.049486,836
SHAPE00559,46.176666,11.049563,837
SHAPE00559,46.17657,11.049769,838
SHAPE00559,46.17636,11.050054,839
SHAPE00559,46.17622,11.050265,840
SHAPE00559,46.176132,11.050429,841
SHAPE00559,46.17605,11.050621,842
SHAPE00559,46.17601,11.050749,843
SHAPE00559,46.175926,11.051109,844
SHAPE00559,46.175915,11.051378,845
SHAPE00559,46.175907,11.051763,846
SHAPE00559,46.175766,11.052457,847
SHAPE00559,46.175755,11.052551,848
SHAPE00559,46.175777,11.052654,849
SHAPE00559,46.175816,11.052749,850
SHAPE00559,46.17587,11.052826,851
SHAPE00559,46.175957,11.052877,852
SHAPE00559,46.17641,11.052938,853
SHAPE00559,46.17656,11.052969,854
SHAPE00559,46.17665,11.053026,855
SHAPE00559,46.176743,11.053135,856
SHAPE00559,46.1768,11.053285,857
SHAPE00559,46.176807,11.053435,858
SHAPE00559,46.176792,11.053555,859
SHAPE00559,46.176785,11.053624,860
SHAPE00559,46.17673,11.053787,861
SHAPE00559,46.17664,11.054046,862
SHAPE00559,46.17659,11.054187,863
SHAPE00559,46.176483,11.054442,864
SHAPE00559,46.17641,11.054544,865
SHAPE00559,46.176277,11.054854,866
SHAPE00559,46.17603,11.055398,867
SHAPE00559,46.175903,11.055741,868
SHAPE00559,46.175808,11.056059,869
SHAPE00559,46.17569,11.057115,870
SHAPE00559,46.17564,11.057784,871
SHAPE00559,46.17558,11.058248,872
SHAPE00559,46.175556,11.058398,873
SHAPE00559,46.175514,11.058668,874
SHAPE00559,46.175472,11.058938,875
SHAPE00559,46.17544,11.059149,876
SHAPE00559,46.17524,11.061016,877
SHAPE00559,46.175243,11.061379,878
SHAPE00559,46.175213,11.062026,879
SHAPE00559,46.17524,11.062568,880
SHAPE00559,46.175167,11.063341,881
SHAPE00559,46.17511,11.063979,882
SHAPE00559,46.175156,11.064489,883
SHAPE00559,46.175217,11.064826,884
SHAPE00559,46.17529,11.064955,885
SHAPE00559,46.175503,11.065056,886
SHAPE00559,46.17554,11.06509,887
SHAPE00559,46.175583,11.065132,888
SHAPE00559,46.175613,11.06526,889
SHAPE00559,46.175762,11.065489,890
SHAPE00559,46.17589,11.065784,891
SHAPE00559,46.175953,11.065997,892
SHAPE00559,46.176037,11.066202,893
SHAPE00559,46.17622,11.066395,894
SHAPE00559,46.176243,11.066408,895
SHAPE00559,46.176468,11.066532,896
SHAPE00559,46.176598,11.066604,897
SHAPE00559,46.17683,11.06673,898
SHAPE00559,46.176987,11.066812,899
SHAPE00559,46.17718,11.067004,900
SHAPE00559,46.17735,11.067237,901
SHAPE00559,46.177376,11.067304,902
SHAPE00559,46.177364,11.067445,903
SHAPE00559,46.177338,11.067603,904
SHAPE00559,46.177456,11.067851,905
SHAPE00559,46.177685,11.068084,906
SHAPE00559,46.177742,11.068139,907
SHAPE00559,46.177856,11.068249,908
SHAPE00559,46.177895,11.068313,909
SHAPE00559,46.177925,11.068425,910
SHAPE00559,46.17793,11.068533,911
SHAPE00559,46.177914,11.068638,912
SHAPE00559,46.1778,11.068802,913
SHAPE00559,46.17771,11.068939,914
SHAPE00559,46.177708,11.069167,915
SHAPE00559,46.177784,11.069187,916
SHAPE00559,46.17801,11.069239,917
SHAPE00559,46.17832,11.069441,918
SHAPE00559,46.1784,11.069522,919
SHAPE00559,46.178524,11.069663,920
SHAPE00559,46.178715,11.069879,921
SHAPE00559,46.17884,11.070018,922
SHAPE00559,46.178894,11.07009,923
SHAPE00559,46.178947,11.070158,924
SHAPE00559,46.178947,11.070158,925
SHAPE00559,46.178894,11.07009,926
SHAPE00559,46.17884,11.070018,927
SHAPE00559,46.178715,11.069879,928
SHAPE00559,46.178524,11.069663,929
SHAPE00559,46.1784,11.069522,930
SHAPE00559,46.17832,11.069441,931
SHAPE00559,46.17801,11.069239,932
SHAPE00559,46.177784,11.069187,933
SHAPE00559,46.177708,11.069167,934
SHAPE00559,46.17758,11.069146,935
SHAPE00559,46.17758,11.069146,936
SHAPE00559,46.177536,11.069139,937
SHAPE00559,46.177326,11.069134,938
SHAPE00559,46.176834,11.069155,939
SHAPE00559,46.176487,11.069208,940
SHAPE00559,46.17631,11.069234,941
SHAPE00559,46.176216,11.069192,942
SHAPE00559,46.175976,11.069011,943
SHAPE00559,46.17583,11.068901,944
SHAPE00559,46.175545,11.068695,945
SHAPE00559,46.175426,11.068616,946
SHAPE00559,46.175426,11.068616,947
SHAPE00559,46.175346,11.068561,948
SHAPE00559,46.17529,11.068491,949
SHAPE00559,46.175232,11.068391,950
SHAPE00559,46.175068,11.067938,951
SHAPE00559,46.174973,11.06763,952
SHAPE00559,46.17492,11.067389,953
SHAPE00559,46.1749,11.067261,954
SHAPE00559,46.174946,11.067104,955
SHAPE00559,46.174927,11.066883,956
SHAPE00559,46.17491,11.066537,957
SHAPE00559,46.1749,11.066259,958
SHAPE00559,46.17497,11.065946,959
SHAPE00559,46.17507,11.065838,960
SHAPE00559,46.17524,11.065792,961
SHAPE00559,46.175377,11.065774,962
SHAPE00559,46.17546,11.065666,963
SHAPE00559,46.17555,11.065454,964
SHAPE00559,46.175613,11.06526,965
SHAPE00559,46.175583,11.065132,966
SHAPE00559,46.17554,11.06509,967
SHAPE00559,46.175514,11.065065,968
SHAPE00559,46.175514,11.065065,969
SHAPE00559,46.175503,11.065056,970
SHAPE00559,46.17529,11.064955,971
SHAPE00559,46.175217,11.064826,972
SHAPE00559,46.175156,11.064489,973
SHAPE00559,46.17511,11.063979,974
SHAPE00559,46.175167,11.063341,975
SHAPE00559,46.17524,11.062568,976
SHAPE00559,46.175213,11.062026,977
SHAPE00559,46.175243,11.061379,978
SHAPE00559,46.17524,11.061016,979
SHAPE00559,46.17544,11.059149,980
SHAPE00559,46.175472,11.058938,981
SHAPE00559,46.175472,11.058938,982
SHAPE00559,46.175514,11.058668,983
SHAPE00559,46.175556,11.058398,984
SHAPE00559,46.17558,11.058248,985
SHAPE00559,46.17564,11.057784,986
SHAPE00559,46.17569,11.057115,987
SHAPE00559,46.175808,11.056059,988
SHAPE00559,46.175903,11.055741,989
SHAPE00559,46.17603,11.055398,990
SHAPE00559,46.176277,11.054854,991
SHAPE00559,46.17641,11.054544,992
SHAPE00559,46.176483,11.054442,993
SHAPE00559,46.17659,11.054187,994
SHAPE00559,46.17664,11.054046,995
SHAPE00559,46.17673,11.053787,996
SHAPE00559,46.176785,11.053624,997
SHAPE00559,46.176792,11.053555,998
SHAPE00559,46.176807,11.053435,999
SHAPE00559,46.1768,11.053285,1000
SHAPE00559,46.176743,11.053135,1001
SHAPE00559,46.17665,11.053026,1002
SHAPE00559,46.17656,11.052969,1003
SHAPE00559,46.17641,11.052938,1004
SHAPE00559,46.175957,11.052877,1005
SHAPE00559,46.17587,11.052826,1006
SHAPE00559,46.175816,11.052749,1007
SHAPE00559,46.175777,11.052654,1008
SHAPE00559,46.175755,11.052551,1009
SHAPE00559,46.175766,11.052457,1010
SHAPE00559,46.175793,11.05232,1011
SHAPE00559,46.175793,11.05232,1012
SHAPE00559,46.175907,11.051763,1013
SHAPE00559,46.175915,11.051378,1014
SHAPE00559,46.175926,11.051109,1015
SHAPE00559,46.17601,11.050749,1016
SHAPE00559,46.17605,11.050621,1017
SHAPE00559,46.176132,11.050429,1018
SHAPE00559,46.17622,11.050265,1019
SHAPE00559,46.17636,11.050054,1020
SHAPE00559,46.17657,11.049769,1021
SHAPE00559,46.176666,11.049563,1022
SHAPE00559,46.17669,11.049486,1023
SHAPE00559,46.176723,11.049315,1024
SHAPE00559,46.17673,11.04897,1025
SHAPE00559,46.17673,11.048624,1026
SHAPE00559,46.176746,11.048335,1027
SHAPE00559,46.176792,11.048034,1028
SHAPE00559,46.176918,11.047625,1029
SHAPE00559,46.17703,11.047317,1030
SHAPE00559,46.177135,11.047029,1031
SHAPE00559,46.177177,11.046947,1032
SHAPE00559,46.177364,11.046835,1033
SHAPE00559,46.177467,11.04678,1034
SHAPE00559,46.177704,11.046466,1035
SHAPE00559,46.17785,11.046258,1036
SHAPE00559,46.178226,11.045984,1037
SHAPE00559,46.178505,11.045358,1038
SHAPE00559,46.17875,11.044972,1039
SHAPE00559,46.178806,11.044796,1040
SHAPE00559,46.17882,11.044666,1041
SHAPE00559,46.178806,11.04447,1042
SHAPE00559,46.1788,11.044302,1043
SHAPE00559,46.178787,11.043984,1044
SHAPE00559,46.178806,11.043522,1045
SHAPE00559,46.178844,11.043069,1046
SHAPE00559,46.178894,11.042664,1047
SHAPE00559,46.17898,11.042269,1048
SHAPE00559,46.1791,11.041943,1049
SHAPE00559,46.17917,11.041794,1050
SHAPE00559,46.17927,11.041541,1051
SHAPE00559,46.179302,11.041386,1052
SHAPE00559,46.179287,11.04129,1053
SHAPE00559,46.179226,11.041162,1054
SHAPE00559,46.17916,11.041119,1055
SHAPE00559,46.17881,11.040998,1056
SHAPE00559,46.178535,11.040767,1057
SHAPE00559,46.178425,11.040662,1058
SHAPE00559,46.17834,11.040582,1059
SHAPE00559,46.17826,11.040452,1060
SHAPE00559,46.17821,11.040299,1061
SHAPE00559,46.178192,11.040166,1062
SHAPE00559,46.178207,11.039994,1063
SHAPE00559,46.178272,11.039803,1064
SHAPE00559,46.17845,11.039531,1065
SHAPE00559,46.17863,11.039333,1066
SHAPE00559,46.178722,11.039213,1067
SHAPE00559,46.17877,11.039059,1068
SHAPE00559,46.178776,11.038921,1069
SHAPE00559,46.178715,11.038329,1070
SHAPE00559,46.17866,11.038183,1071
SHAPE00559,46.178627,11.0379,1072
SHAPE00559,46.178555,11.037685,1073
SHAPE00559,46.17849,11.037316,1074
SHAPE00559,46.178314,11.037038,1075
SHAPE00559,46.178257,11.03687,1076
SHAPE00559,46.17821,11.036677,1077
SHAPE00559,46.178185,11.036518,1078
SHAPE00559,46.17818,11.036364,1079
SHAPE00559,46.178204,11.035746,1080
SHAPE00559,46.17816,11.035608,1081
SHAPE00559,46.17798,11.035171,1082
SHAPE00559,46.177822,11.034681,1083
SHAPE00559,46.177776,11.034458,1084
SHAPE00559,46.177704,11.034286,1085
SHAPE00559,46.17754,11.034029,1086
SHAPE00559,46.177486,11.033892,1087
SHAPE00559,46.177372,11.033729,1088
SHAPE00559,46.177246,11.033445,1089
SHAPE00559,46.177097,11.033188,1090
SHAPE00559,46.176975,11.032836,1091
SHAPE00559,46.176853,11.032415,1092
SHAPE00559,46.176777,11.032021,1093
SHAPE00559,46.176754,11.031488,1094
SHAPE00559,46.1767,11.031197,1095
SHAPE00559,46.176582,11.030948,1096
SHAPE00559,46.17645,11.03075,1097
SHAPE00559,46.17636,11.030338,1098
SHAPE00559,46.17632,11.030244,1099
SHAPE00559,46.17619,11.029978,1100
SHAPE00559,46.17613,11.029901,1101
SHAPE00559,46.176052,11.029858,1102
SHAPE00559,46.175858,11.029815,1103
SHAPE00559,46.175617,11.029832,1104
SHAPE00559,46.17538,11.029892,1105
SHAPE00559,46.17516,11.029909,1106
SHAPE00559,46.174953,11.029855,1107
SHAPE00559,46.17478,11.029772,1108
SHAPE00559,46.174686,11.029647,1109
SHAPE00559,46.17457,11.029481,1110
SHAPE00559,46.17447,11.029265,1111
SHAPE00559,46.174408,11.028948,1112
SHAPE00559,46.174393,11.028656,1113
SHAPE00559,46.17441,11.028313,1114
SHAPE00559,46.1744,11.028175,1115
SHAPE00559,46.174274,11.0276,1116
SHAPE00559,46.17426,11.027446,1117
SHAPE00559,46.174305,11.026888,1118
SHAPE00559,46.174313,11.026545,1119
SHAPE00559,46.174286,11.026237,1120
SHAPE00559,46.174217,11.025962,1121
SHAPE00559,46.17405,11.025631,1122
SHAPE00559,46.172184,11.022704,1123
SHAPE00559,46.172,11.022466,1124
SHAPE00559,46.171707,11.022249,1125
SHAPE00559,46.17158,11.022116,1126
SHAPE00559,46.171436,11.021816,1127
SHAPE00559,46.17126,11.021503,1128
SHAPE00559,46.171127,11.02125,1129
SHAPE00559,46.17078,11.02057,1130
SHAPE00559,46.1706,11.020227,1131
SHAPE00559,46.170532,11.020073,1132
SHAPE00559,46.170174,11.019601,1133
SHAPE00559,46.169823,11.019309,1134
SHAPE00559,46.169468,11.019052,1135
SHAPE00559,46.169224,11.018734,1136
SHAPE00559,46.169147,11.018562,1137
SHAPE00559,46.16911,11.018442,1138
SHAPE00559,46.16908,11.01827,1139
SHAPE00559,46.169075,11.018116,1140
SHAPE00559,46.16914,11.01779,1141
SHAPE00559,46.169212,11.017584,1142
SHAPE00559,46.16935,11.017412,1143
SHAPE00559,46.169456,11.017326,1144
SHAPE00559,46.169823,11.016979,1145
SHAPE00559,46.169823,11.016979,1146
SHAPE00559,46.169857,11.016948,1147
SHAPE00559,46.169903,11.016905,1148
SHAPE00559,46.170097,11.016686,1149
SHAPE00559,46.170414,11.016329,1150
SHAPE00559,46.17061,11.016022,1151
SHAPE00559,46.170746,11.015689,1152
SHAPE00559,46.170837,11.015336,1153
SHAPE00559,46.170868,11.015143,1154
SHAPE00559,46.171,11.014281,1155
SHAPE00559,46.17119,11.013183,1156
SHAPE00559,46.17127,11.012629,1157
SHAPE00559,46.171272,11.01238,1158
SHAPE00559,46.171227,11.012153,1159
SHAPE00559,46.171112,11.011883,1160
SHAPE00559,46.170914,11.011648,1161
SHAPE00559,46.17058,11.011343,1162
SHAPE00559,46.169815,11.010599,1163
SHAPE00559,46.1689,11.009493,1164
SHAPE00559,46.16866,11.009195,1165
SHAPE00559,46.168243,11.008638,1166
SHAPE00559,46.168068,11.008447,1167
SHAPE00559,46.168045,11.008348,1168
SHAPE00559,46.168045,11.008348,1169
SHAPE00559,46.168068,11.008447,1170
SHAPE00559,46.167915,11.008337,1171
SHAPE00559,46.167675,11.008187,1172
SHAPE00559,46.167374,11.008076,1173
SHAPE00559,46.1673,11.00805,1174
SHAPE00559,46.166676,11.00782,1175
SHAPE00559,46.165928,11.007546,1176
SHAPE00559,46.16588,11.007527,1177
SHAPE00559,46.165436,11.007366,1178
SHAPE00559,46.165436,11.007366,1179
SHAPE00559,46.16505,11.007224,1180
SHAPE00559,46.16488,11.007137,1181
SHAPE00559,46.16474,11.007026,1182
SHAPE00559,46.164642,11.006941,1183
SHAPE00559,46.164623,11.006924,1184
SHAPE00559,46.164543,11.006857,1185
SHAPE00559,46.164356,11.006615,1186
SHAPE00559,46.164135,11.006228,1187
SHAPE00559,46.16401,11.005834,1188
SHAPE00559,46.16397,11.005486,1189
SHAPE00559,46.163994,11.005185,1190
SHAPE00559,46.16403,11.004992,1191
SHAPE00559,46.16407,11.004785,1192
SHAPE00559,46.164154,11.00433,1193
SHAPE00559,46.164177,11.004112,1194
SHAPE00559,46.164177,11.003948,1195
SHAPE00559,46.164146,11.003694,1196
SHAPE00559,46.164135,11.003636,1197
SHAPE00559,46.16453,11.003141,1198
SHAPE00559,46.16456,11.003097,1199
SHAPE00559,46.16461,11.003152,1200
SHAPE00559,46.16463,11.003166,1201
SHAPE00559,46.16479,11.003302,1202
SHAPE00559,46.164913,11.003323,1203
SHAPE00559,46.165073,11.003288,1204
SHAPE00559,46.165165,11.003269,1205
SHAPE00559,46.16524,11.003252,1206
SHAPE00559,46.16549,11.003199,1207
SHAPE00559,46.16565,11.003156,1208
SHAPE00559,46.165718,11.003144,1209
SHAPE00559,46.1658,11.003131,1210
SHAPE00559,46.165867,11.003117,1211
SHAPE00559,46.166073,11.003201,1212
SHAPE00559,46.166336,11.003385,1213
SHAPE00559,46.166603,11.00359,1214
SHAPE00559,46.1671,11.003982,1215
SHAPE00559,46.167797,11.004679,1216
SHAPE00559,46.16785,11.004733,1217
SHAPE00559,46.168365,11.005241,1218
SHAPE00559,46.16841,11.005283,1219
SHAPE00559,46.16845,11.005321,1220
SHAPE00559,46.16845,11.005321,1221
SHAPE00559,46.16841,11.005283,1222
SHAPE00559,46.168365,11.005241,1223
SHAPE00559,46.16785,11.004733,1224
SHAPE00559,46.167797,11.004679,1225
SHAPE00559,46.1671,11.003982,1226
SHAPE00559,46.166603,11.00359,1227
SHAPE00559,46.166336,11.003385,1228
SHAPE00559,46.166073,11.003201,1229
SHAPE00559,46.165867,11.003117,1230
SHAPE00559,46.1658,11.003131,1231
SHAPE00559,46.165718,11.003144,1232
SHAPE00559,46.16565,11.003156,1233
SHAPE00559,46.16549,11.003199,1234
SHAPE00559,46.16524,11.003252,1235
SHAPE00559,46.165165,11.003269,1236
SHAPE00559,46.165073,11.003288,1237
SHAPE00559,46.164913,11.003323,1238
SHAPE00559,46.16479,11.003302,1239
SHAPE00559,46.16463,11.003166,1240
SHAPE00559,46.16461,11.003152,1241
SHAPE00559,46.16456,11.003097,1242
SHAPE00559,46.16436,11.00286,1243
SHAPE00559,46.164192,11.002655,1244
SHAPE00559,46.164024,11.002411,1245
SHAPE00559,46.163994,11.002353,1246
SHAPE00559,46.163937,11.002248,1247
SHAPE00559,46.16389,11.002148,1248
SHAPE00559,46.1637,11.001671,1249
SHAPE00559,46.163612,11.00145,1250
SHAPE00559,46.163437,11.000988,1251
SHAPE00559,46.163307,11.000731,1252
SHAPE00559,46.16317,11.000524,1253
SHAPE00559,46.16302,11.000363,1254
SHAPE00559,46.16289,11.000258,1255
SHAPE00559,46.162693,11.000134,1256
SHAPE00559,46.162506,11.000023,1257
SHAPE00559,46.16239,10.999956,1258
SHAPE00559,46.162148,10.999761,1259
SHAPE00559,46.161907,10.999517,1260
SHAPE00559,46.161705,10.999249,1261
SHAPE00559,46.16154,10.998973,1262
SHAPE00559,46.16132,10.998498,1263
SHAPE00559,46.161137,10.998036,1264
SHAPE00559,46.16107,10.997903,1265
SHAPE00559,46.160988,10.997749,1266
SHAPE00559,46.160835,10.997539,1267
SHAPE00559,46.16062,10.997345,1268
SHAPE00559,46.159832,10.996845,1269
SHAPE00559,46.159428,10.99659,1270
SHAPE00559,46.159203,10.996471,1271
SHAPE00559,46.159126,10.996446,1272
SHAPE00559,46.159,10.996406,1273
SHAPE00559,46.158497,10.996345,1274
SHAPE00559,46.15822,10.996264,1275
SHAPE00559,46.157875,10.99606,1276
SHAPE00559,46.157684,10.995982,1277
SHAPE00559,46.157265,10.995863,1278
SHAPE00559,46.157093,10.995777,1279
SHAPE00559,46.156914,10.99561,1280
SHAPE00559,46.156803,10.995454,1281
SHAPE00559,46.156727,10.995296,1282
SHAPE00559,46.156654,10.995026,1283
SHAPE00559,46.15657,10.994555,1284
SHAPE00559,46.156345,10.99344,1285
SHAPE00559,46.156223,10.993049,1286
SHAPE00559,46.15601,10.992601,1287
SHAPE00559,46.155624,10.991885,1288
SHAPE00559,46.15551,10.991638,1289
SHAPE00559,46.15543,10.991368,1290
SHAPE00559,46.155357,10.990962,1291
SHAPE00559,46.155273,10.990484,1292
SHAPE00559,46.155212,10.99021,1293
SHAPE00559,46.154976,10.989518,1294
SHAPE00559,46.15477,10.988984,1295
SHAPE00559,46.154655,10.988768,1296
SHAPE00559,46.154537,10.988595,1297
SHAPE00559,46.154415,10.98848,1298
SHAPE00559,46.15403,10.988244,1299
SHAPE00559,46.153835,10.98807,1300
SHAPE00559,46.15351,10.987662,1301
SHAPE00559,46.153316,10.98736,1302
SHAPE00559,46.152805,10.986274,1303
SHAPE00559,46.15268,10.985908,1304
SHAPE00559,46.15259,10.985433,1305
SHAPE00559,46.15251,10.984863,1306
SHAPE00559,46.152508,10.984644,1307
SHAPE00559,46.152554,10.984432,1308
SHAPE00559,46.15281,10.983981,1309
SHAPE00559,46.152878,10.983724,1310
SHAPE00559,46.152878,10.98349,1311
SHAPE00559,46.15285,10.983222,1312
SHAPE00559,46.152782,10.982927,1313
SHAPE00559,46.152676,10.982692,1314
SHAPE00559,46.15252,10.982453,1315
SHAPE00559,46.15202,10.981873,1316
SHAPE00559,46.151913,10.981709,1317
SHAPE00559,46.151024,10.980247,1318
SHAPE00559,46.151024,10.980247,1319
SHAPE00559,46.15096,10.980139,1320
SHAPE00559,46.15098,10.980093,1321
SHAPE00559,46.150993,10.980039,1322
SHAPE00559,46.150997,10.979982,1323
SHAPE00559,46.15098,10.979928,1324
SHAPE00559,46.15096,10.979881,1325
SHAPE00559,46.15093,10.979848,1326
SHAPE00559,46.150894,10.979831,1327
SHAPE00559,46.150852,10.97983,1328
SHAPE00559,46.150818,10.979846,1329
SHAPE00559,46.150784,10.979877,1330
SHAPE00559,46.15044,10.979331,1331
SHAPE00559,46.150047,10.978683,1332
SHAPE00559,46.1497,10.978136,1333
SHAPE00559,46.149456,10.977828,1334
SHAPE00559,46.149094,10.977444,1335
SHAPE00559,46.148895,10.977267,1336
SHAPE00559,46.1487,10.977117,1337
SHAPE00559,46.14851,10.977026,1338
SHAPE00559,46.14771,10.976509,1339
SHAPE00559,46.147655,10.976468,1340
SHAPE00559,46.147495,10.976354,1341
SHAPE00559,46.14691,10.975667,1342
SHAPE00559,46.145943,10.974709,1343
SHAPE00559,46.14578,10.974475,1344
SHAPE00559,46.14571,10.974335,1345
SHAPE00559,46.14565,10.974162,1346
SHAPE00559,46.145615,10.973974,1347
SHAPE00559,46.1456,10.973819,1348
SHAPE00559,46.145596,10.97366,1349
SHAPE00559,46.145615,10.973487,1350
SHAPE00559,46.14565,10.973322,1351
SHAPE00559,46.145714,10.973157,1352
SHAPE00559,46.145996,10.972606,1353
SHAPE00559,46.14606,10.972418,1354
SHAPE00559,46.146088,10.972301,1355
SHAPE00559,46.146095,10.972124,1356
SHAPE00559,46.146088,10.971954,1357
SHAPE00559,46.14607,10.971822,1358
SHAPE00559,46.146027,10.971706,1359
SHAPE00559,46.14595,10.97155,1360
SHAPE00559,46.145737,10.971232,1361
SHAPE00559,46.14571,10.971198,1362
SHAPE00559,46.14571,10.971198,1363
SHAPE00559,46.14539,10.97077,1364
SHAPE00559,46.144665,10.969699,1365
SHAPE00559,46.144238,10.969064,1366
SHAPE00559,46.14412,10.968904,1367
SHAPE00559,46.14402,10.968747,1368
SHAPE00559,46.14394,10.968585,1369
SHAPE00559,46.14389,10.968408,1370
SHAPE00559,46.14387,10.968259,1371
SHAPE00559,46.14386,10.967995,1372
SHAPE00559,46.143867,10.967905,1373
SHAPE00559,46.143887,10.967735,1374
SHAPE00559,46.144062,10.966595,1375
SHAPE00559,46.14411,10.966264,1376
SHAPE00559,46.14413,10.966113,1377
SHAPE00559,46.14413,10.966113,1378
SHAPE00559,46.14415,10.96598,1379
SHAPE00559,46.1442,10.965749,1380
SHAPE00559,46.14422,10.965625,1381
SHAPE00559,46.14425,10.965451,1382
SHAPE00559,46.144253,10.96532,1383
SHAPE00559,46.1442,10.965148,1384
SHAPE00559,46.144184,10.96508,1385
SHAPE00559,46.144154,10.964992,1386
SHAPE00559,46.144104,10.964874,1387
SHAPE00559,46.144054,10.964783,1388
SHAPE00559,46.143986,10.964694,1389
SHAPE00559,46.1439,10.964609,1390
SHAPE00559,46.143784,10.964531,1391
SHAPE00559,46.14364,10.96447,1392
SHAPE00559,46.143307,10.964388,1393
SHAPE00559,46.143288,10.964379,1394
SHAPE00559,46.143143,10.964277,1395
SHAPE00559,46.143078,10.964184,1396
SHAPE00559,46.143024,10.964064,1397
SHAPE00559,46.142826,10.963375,1398
SHAPE00559,46.14274,10.963078,1399
SHAPE00559,46.142582,10.962534,1400
SHAPE00559,46.142567,10.962487,1401
SHAPE00559,46.142517,10.962525,1402
SHAPE00559,46.1425,10.962566,1403
SHAPE00559,46.142506,10.962633,1404
SHAPE00559,46.14255,10.962801,1405
SHAPE00559,46.14255,10.962801,1406
SHAPE00559,46.14263,10.963116,1407
SHAPE00559,46.14266,10.963213,1408
SHAPE00559,46.142693,10.963409,1409
SHAPE00559,46.14275,10.964008,1410
SHAPE00559,46.14278,10.964414,1411
SHAPE00559,46.1428,10.964562,1412
SHAPE00559,46.142815,10.964705,1413
SHAPE00559,46.14283,10.964844,1414
SHAPE00559,46.14289,10.965047,1415
SHAPE00559,46.142902,10.965096,1416
SHAPE00559,46.1429,10.96514,1417
SHAPE00559,46.14287,10.965292,1418
SHAPE00559,46.142807,10.96562,1419
SHAPE00559,46.14279,10.965714,1420
SHAPE00559,46.14279,10.965976,1421
SHAPE00559,46.142727,10.966241,1422
SHAPE00559,46.142685,10.966293,1423
SHAPE00559,46.142586,10.966464,1424
SHAPE00559,46.142548,10.966496,1425
SHAPE00559,46.142464,10.966483,1426
SHAPE00559,46.142406,10.966475,1427
SHAPE00559,46.14231,10.966472,1428
SHAPE00559,46.14227,10.966474,1429
SHAPE00559,46.142212,10.966493,1430
SHAPE00559,46.14218,10.966508,1431
SHAPE00559,46.141975,10.966795,1432
SHAPE00559,46.14193,10.966846,1433
SHAPE00559,46.141846,10.966912,1434
SHAPE00559,46.141773,10.966938,1435
SHAPE00559,46.141716,10.966903,1436
SHAPE00559,46.14168,10.966813,1437
SHAPE00559,46.141617,10.966472,1438
SHAPE00559,46.141575,10.966212,1439
SHAPE00559,46.141563,10.96605,1440
SHAPE00559,46.14157,10.965887,1441
SHAPE00559,46.14161,10.965663,1442
SHAPE00559,46.141674,10.96544,1443
SHAPE00559,46.141678,10.965361,1444
SHAPE00559,46.14171,10.965319,1445
SHAPE00559,46.141766,10.965204,1446
SHAPE00559,46.142227,10.964108,1447
SHAPE00559,46.142227,10.964108,1448
SHAPE00559,46.141766,10.965204,1449
SHAPE00559,46.14171,10.965319,1450
SHAPE00559,46.141678,10.965361,1451
SHAPE00559,46.141598,10.965435,1452
SHAPE00559,46.141605,10.965138,1453
SHAPE00559,46.14159,10.964952,1454
SHAPE00559,46.141544,10.964761,1455
SHAPE00559,46.14148,10.964628,1456
SHAPE00559,46.141273,10.964383,1457
SHAPE00559,46.14115,10.964248,1458
SHAPE00559,46.141113,10.964203,1459
SHAPE00559,46.140976,10.964057,1460
SHAPE00559,46.14091,10.963984,1461
SHAPE00559,46.140835,10.963873,1462
SHAPE00560,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00560,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00560,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00560,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00560,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00560,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00560,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00560,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00560,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00560,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00560,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00560,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00560,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00560,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00560,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00560,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00560,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00560,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00560,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00560,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00560,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00560,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00560,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00560,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00560,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00560,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00560,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00560,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00560,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00560,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00560,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00560,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00560,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00560,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00560,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00560,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00560,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00560,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00560,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00560,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00560,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00560,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00560,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00560,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE00560,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE00560,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE00560,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE00560,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE00560,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE00560,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE00560,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE00560,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE00560,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE00560,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE00560,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE00560,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE00560,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE00560,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE00560,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE00560,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE00560,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE00560,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE00560,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE00560,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE00560,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE00560,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE00560,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE00560,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE00560,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE00560,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE00560,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE00560,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE00560,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE00560,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE00560,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE00560,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE00560,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE00560,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE00560,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE00560,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE00560,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE00560,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE00560,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE00560,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE00560,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE00560,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE00560,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE00560,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE00560,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE00560,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE00560,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE00560,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE00560,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE00560,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE00560,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE00560,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE00560,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE00560,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE00560,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE00560,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE00560,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE00560,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE00560,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE00560,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE00560,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE00560,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE00560,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE00560,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE00560,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE00560,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE00560,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE00560,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE00560,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE00560,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE00560,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE00560,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE00560,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE00560,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE00560,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE00560,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE00560,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE00560,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE00560,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE00560,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE00560,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE00560,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE00560,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE00560,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE00560,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE00560,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE00560,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE00560,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE00560,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE00560,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE00560,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE00560,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE00560,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE00560,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE00560,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE00560,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE00560,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE00560,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE00560,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE00560,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE00560,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE00560,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE00560,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE00560,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE00560,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE00560,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE00560,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE00560,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE00560,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE00560,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE00560,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE00560,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE00560,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE00560,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE00560,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE00560,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE00560,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE00560,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE00560,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE00560,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE00560,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE00560,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE00560,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE00560,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE00560,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE00560,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE00560,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE00560,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE00560,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE00560,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE00560,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE00560,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE00560,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE00560,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE00560,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE00560,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE00560,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE00560,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE00560,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE00560,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE00560,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE00560,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE00560,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE00560,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE00560,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE00560,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE00560,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE00560,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE00560,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE00560,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE00560,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE00560,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE00560,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE00560,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE00560,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE00560,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE00560,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE00560,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE00560,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE00560,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE00560,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE00560,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE00560,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE00560,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE00560,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE00560,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE00560,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE00560,46.348934,11.089329,212
SHAPE00560,46.348934,11.089538,213
SHAPE00560,46.348938,11.089964,214
SHAPE00560,46.34895,11.090077,215
SHAPE00560,46.348946,11.090183,216
SHAPE00560,46.348934,11.090647,217
SHAPE00560,46.34889,11.090945,218
SHAPE00560,46.34883,11.091218,219
SHAPE00560,46.34881,11.091281,220
SHAPE00560,46.34878,11.091375,221
SHAPE00560,46.348633,11.091766,222
SHAPE00560,46.348473,11.092333,223
SHAPE00560,46.348442,11.092395,224
SHAPE00560,46.348324,11.092749,225
SHAPE00560,46.3483,11.092883,226
SHAPE00560,46.348293,11.092964,227
SHAPE00560,46.348293,11.093019,228
SHAPE00560,46.34829,11.093082,229
SHAPE00560,46.348293,11.093268,230
SHAPE00560,46.348335,11.093449,231
SHAPE00560,46.3484,11.093668,232
SHAPE00560,46.34848,11.093916,233
SHAPE00560,46.348553,11.09416,234
SHAPE00560,46.348656,11.094406,235
SHAPE00560,46.348755,11.094588,236
SHAPE00560,46.348873,11.094728,237
SHAPE00560,46.34918,11.094965,238
SHAPE00560,46.349266,11.095034,239
SHAPE00560,46.34945,11.095191,240
SHAPE00560,46.349827,11.095645,241
SHAPE00560,46.349976,11.09584,242
SHAPE00560,46.35067,11.096612,243
SHAPE00560,46.350983,11.096954,244
SHAPE00560,46.35117,11.097238,245
SHAPE00560,46.35133,11.097627,246
SHAPE00560,46.35154,11.098081,247
SHAPE00560,46.35154,11.098081,248
SHAPE00560,46.351643,11.098307,249
SHAPE00560,46.352364,11.099748,250
SHAPE00560,46.352417,11.099948,251
SHAPE00560,46.35244,11.100245,252
SHAPE00560,46.352413,11.100471,253
SHAPE00560,46.352337,11.100644,254
SHAPE00560,46.35225,11.100797,255
SHAPE00560,46.352097,11.100937,256
SHAPE00560,46.352047,11.100955,257
SHAPE00560,46.351944,11.100993,258
SHAPE00560,46.35171,11.100998,259
SHAPE00560,46.35078,11.100906,260
SHAPE00560,46.350273,11.100864,261
SHAPE00560,46.350082,11.100813,262
SHAPE00560,46.34962,11.100521,263
SHAPE00560,46.34923,11.100281,264
SHAPE00560,46.349056,11.100218,265
SHAPE00560,46.34868,11.100181,266
SHAPE00560,46.347996,11.100134,267
SHAPE00560,46.34783,11.100088,268
SHAPE00560,46.347694,11.09993,269
SHAPE00560,46.347473,11.099649,270
SHAPE00560,46.347336,11.099555,271
SHAPE00560,46.347218,11.099509,272
SHAPE00560,46.34633,11.099442,273
SHAPE00560,46.34603,11.099528,274
SHAPE00560,46.345818,11.099691,275
SHAPE00560,46.34574,11.099777,276
SHAPE00560,46.345543,11.100129,277
SHAPE00560,46.345486,11.100284,278
SHAPE00560,46.34544,11.100644,279
SHAPE00560,46.345474,11.102057,280
SHAPE00560,46.345463,11.10283,281
SHAPE00560,46.345383,11.103601,282
SHAPE00560,46.3453,11.104251,283
SHAPE00560,46.34537,11.105372,284
SHAPE00560,46.345463,11.106574,285
SHAPE00560,46.34547,11.106773,286
SHAPE00560,46.345474,11.107012,287
SHAPE00560,46.345436,11.107321,288
SHAPE00560,46.345417,11.107444,289
SHAPE00560,46.345356,11.107595,290
SHAPE00560,46.345203,11.107844,291
SHAPE00560,46.345108,11.107943,292
SHAPE00560,46.344997,11.10801,293
SHAPE00560,46.3449,11.108058,294
SHAPE00560,46.344753,11.108068,295
SHAPE00560,46.344578,11.108048,296
SHAPE00560,46.34423,11.10795,297
SHAPE00560,46.3439,11.107831,298
SHAPE00560,46.343693,11.107831,299
SHAPE00560,46.34359,11.107873,300
SHAPE00560,46.343513,11.107961,301
SHAPE00560,46.343204,11.107997,302
SHAPE00560,46.343037,11.108078,303
SHAPE00560,46.34271,11.108253,304
SHAPE00560,46.342297,11.108397,305
SHAPE00560,46.34212,11.108371,306
SHAPE00560,46.34211,11.108271,307
SHAPE00560,46.342014,11.1081,308
SHAPE00560,46.341896,11.10795,309
SHAPE00560,46.341843,11.107876,310
SHAPE00560,46.341843,11.107876,311
SHAPE00560,46.341896,11.10795,312
SHAPE00560,46.342014,11.1081,313
SHAPE00560,46.34211,11.108271,314
SHAPE00560,46.34212,11.108371,315
SHAPE00560,46.34213,11.10843,316
SHAPE00560,46.34211,11.10858,317
SHAPE00560,46.342087,11.108707,318
SHAPE00560,46.342125,11.108843,319
SHAPE00560,46.342182,11.109006,320
SHAPE00560,46.342205,11.109219,321
SHAPE00560,46.342205,11.109407,322
SHAPE00560,46.342175,11.109723,323
SHAPE00560,46.342155,11.109966,324
SHAPE00560,46.34219,11.1102,325
SHAPE00560,46.342384,11.110947,326
SHAPE00560,46.342575,11.111054,327
SHAPE00560,46.342445,11.111526,328
SHAPE00560,46.342285,11.111758,329
SHAPE00560,46.342075,11.112041,330
SHAPE00560,46.341896,11.112263,331
SHAPE00560,46.341698,11.112445,332
SHAPE00560,46.341526,11.112569,333
SHAPE00560,46.34137,11.112669,334
SHAPE00560,46.34073,11.112929,335
SHAPE00560,46.34074,11.112973,336
SHAPE00560,46.34074,11.112973,337
SHAPE00560,46.34073,11.112929,338
SHAPE00560,46.34067,11.112952,339
SHAPE00560,46.340595,11.112985,340
SHAPE00560,46.34028,11.11311,341
SHAPE00560,46.34012,11.11318,342
SHAPE00560,46.339905,11.113333,343
SHAPE00560,46.33981,11.113443,344
SHAPE00560,46.33974,11.113566,345
SHAPE00560,46.339695,11.113642,346
SHAPE00560,46.33947,11.114075,347
SHAPE00560,46.339302,11.114348,348
SHAPE00560,46.339386,11.114356,349
SHAPE00560,46.339386,11.114356,350
SHAPE00560,46.339302,11.114348,351
SHAPE00560,46.339233,11.114461,352
SHAPE00560,46.33913,11.114622,353
SHAPE00560,46.339012,11.114761,354
SHAPE00560,46.338398,11.115092,355
SHAPE00560,46.338074,11.115008,356
SHAPE00560,46.337753,11.115031,357
SHAPE00560,46.337673,11.115172,358
SHAPE00560,46.33752,11.115281,359
SHAPE00560,46.337387,11.115275,360
SHAPE00560,46.337234,11.115398,361
SHAPE00560,46.33709,11.115516,362
SHAPE00560,46.33694,11.115747,363
SHAPE00560,46.336876,11.115866,364
SHAPE00561,46.012817,11.266709,1
SHAPE00561,46.0128,11.266752,2
SHAPE00561,46.012733,11.266856,3
SHAPE00561,46.012596,11.267116,4
SHAPE00561,46.012527,11.267257,5
SHAPE00561,46.01251,11.267328,6
SHAPE00561,46.01248,11.267411,7
SHAPE00561,46.0124,11.267761,8
SHAPE00561,46.012386,11.267833,9
SHAPE00561,46.0123,11.268223,10
SHAPE00561,46.01221,11.2686,11
SHAPE00561,46.01227,11.268766,12
SHAPE00561,46.012386,11.2687,13
SHAPE00561,46.012634,11.268566,14
SHAPE00561,46.013016,11.268394,15
SHAPE00561,46.01395,11.267973,16
SHAPE00561,46.014217,11.267851,17
SHAPE00561,46.01512,11.267441,18
SHAPE00561,46.015427,11.267298,19
SHAPE00561,46.01583,11.267107,20
SHAPE00561,46.016476,11.26666,21
SHAPE00561,46.016525,11.266628,22
SHAPE00561,46.01664,11.266551,23
SHAPE00561,46.016853,11.266405,24
SHAPE00561,46.017097,11.266241,25
SHAPE00561,46.017097,11.266241,26
SHAPE00561,46.017395,11.26604,27
SHAPE00561,46.017433,11.266013,28
SHAPE00561,46.018192,11.265446,29
SHAPE00561,46.01823,11.265416,30
SHAPE00561,46.018635,11.265047,31
SHAPE00561,46.01904,11.264677,32
SHAPE00561,46.019093,11.264623,33
SHAPE00561,46.01996,11.263792,34
SHAPE00561,46.020214,11.263546,35
SHAPE00561,46.02053,11.263268,36
SHAPE00561,46.020805,11.263008,37
SHAPE00561,46.021156,11.26276,38
SHAPE00561,46.021423,11.262595,39
SHAPE00561,46.021645,11.262536,40
SHAPE00561,46.022038,11.26251,41
SHAPE00561,46.022377,11.262508,42
SHAPE00561,46.022526,11.262458,43
SHAPE00561,46.02263,11.262408,44
SHAPE00561,46.022705,11.262372,45
SHAPE00561,46.02306,11.262108,46
SHAPE00561,46.02312,11.26206,47
SHAPE00561,46.023243,11.262014,48
SHAPE00561,46.023296,11.261993,49
SHAPE00561,46.023296,11.261993,50
SHAPE00561,46.02396,11.261738,51
SHAPE00561,46.02418,11.261578,52
SHAPE00561,46.024487,11.26123,53
SHAPE00561,46.025288,11.259808,54
SHAPE00561,46.025867,11.259255,55
SHAPE00561,46.026527,11.258884,56
SHAPE00561,46.02687,11.258835,57
SHAPE00561,46.027615,11.258796,58
SHAPE00561,46.0279,11.25878,59
SHAPE00561,46.02809,11.258686,60
SHAPE00561,46.028263,11.258467,61
SHAPE00561,46.028435,11.258225,62
SHAPE00561,46.02869,11.257639,63
SHAPE00561,46.0292,11.256633,64
SHAPE00561,46.029305,11.256429,65
SHAPE00561,46.029484,11.256018,66
SHAPE00561,46.02959,11.255664,67
SHAPE00561,46.02959,11.255664,68
SHAPE00561,46.029697,11.255301,69
SHAPE00561,46.02987,11.254926,70
SHAPE00561,46.0301,11.254663,71
SHAPE00561,46.030888,11.25391,72
SHAPE00561,46.031044,11.253733,73
SHAPE00561,46.03151,11.252528,74
SHAPE00561,46.031662,11.251908,75
SHAPE00561,46.031662,11.251908,76
SHAPE00561,46.031784,11.251422,77
SHAPE00561,46.031914,11.25098,78
SHAPE00561,46.032043,11.250716,79
SHAPE00561,46.032257,11.250448,80
SHAPE00561,46.032585,11.250124,81
SHAPE00561,46.03331,11.249582,82
SHAPE00561,46.033367,11.249532,83
SHAPE00561,46.03343,11.24946,84
SHAPE00561,46.033485,11.249372,85
SHAPE00561,46.033516,11.249297,86
SHAPE00561,46.03354,11.249228,87
SHAPE00561,46.033558,11.24915,88
SHAPE00561,46.033566,11.249054,89
SHAPE00561,46.033566,11.248995,90
SHAPE00561,46.03357,11.248919,91
SHAPE00561,46.033493,11.248441,92
SHAPE00561,46.03349,11.248307,93
SHAPE00561,46.03351,11.248178,94
SHAPE00561,46.03354,11.248091,95
SHAPE00561,46.033573,11.248016,96
SHAPE00561,46.033615,11.247969,97
SHAPE00561,46.03364,11.247938,98
SHAPE00561,46.03401,11.247635,99
SHAPE00561,46.03405,11.247581,100
SHAPE00561,46.03406,11.247523,101
SHAPE00561,46.034065,11.247455,102
SHAPE00561,46.034042,11.247393,103
SHAPE00561,46.03401,11.247352,104
SHAPE00561,46.03396,11.247344,105
SHAPE00561,46.033897,11.247352,106
SHAPE00561,46.033264,11.247607,107
SHAPE00561,46.033134,11.24768,108
SHAPE00561,46.033134,11.24768,109
SHAPE00561,46.032593,11.247977,110
SHAPE00561,46.032528,11.247999,111
SHAPE00561,46.032448,11.248009,112
SHAPE00561,46.03238,11.247993,113
SHAPE00561,46.032326,11.247974,114
SHAPE00561,46.032272,11.247948,115
SHAPE00561,46.032227,11.247908,116
SHAPE00561,46.032207,11.247878,117
SHAPE00561,46.032017,11.247597,118
SHAPE00561,46.031963,11.247505,119
SHAPE00561,46.031788,11.24718,120
SHAPE00561,46.031742,11.247046,121
SHAPE00561,46.031727,11.246899,122
SHAPE00561,46.03174,11.246752,123
SHAPE00561,46.031826,11.246552,124
SHAPE00561,46.03188,11.246451,125
SHAPE00561,46.032,11.246293,126
SHAPE00561,46.032078,11.24621,127
SHAPE00561,46.03217,11.246158,128
SHAPE00561,46.032265,11.246139,129
SHAPE00561,46.03238,11.246135,130
SHAPE00561,46.032467,11.246131,131
SHAPE00561,46.032562,11.246124,132
SHAPE00561,46.03263,11.246101,133
SHAPE00561,46.03304,11.245966,134
SHAPE00561,46.033382,11.245844,135
SHAPE00561,46.035328,11.244767,136
SHAPE00561,46.035515,11.244739,137
SHAPE00561,46.035824,11.244721,138
SHAPE00561,46.036392,11.244721,139
SHAPE00561,46.03655,11.24471,140
SHAPE00561,46.036697,11.244649,141
SHAPE00561,46.036835,11.244481,142
SHAPE00561,46.036987,11.244147,143
SHAPE00561,46.0374,11.243827,144
SHAPE00561,46.03768,11.243709,145
SHAPE00561,46.03796,11.243717,146
SHAPE00561,46.038937,11.24369,147
SHAPE00561,46.039207,11.243571,148
SHAPE00561,46.039413,11.243313,149
SHAPE00561,46.03949,11.243015,150
SHAPE00561,46.03952,11.24279,151
SHAPE00561,46.039528,11.242428,152
SHAPE00561,46.039528,11.242428,153
SHAPE00561,46.03954,11.242065,154
SHAPE00561,46.03956,11.241426,155
SHAPE00561,46.039795,11.240484,156
SHAPE00561,46.039825,11.240359,157
SHAPE00561,46.04014,11.239047,158
SHAPE00561,46.04043,11.237926,159
SHAPE00561,46.040665,11.237326,160
SHAPE00561,46.040947,11.23685,161
SHAPE00561,46.04127,11.236417,162
SHAPE00561,46.041615,11.236106,163
SHAPE00561,46.041813,11.235961,164
SHAPE00561,46.04208,11.235806,165
SHAPE00561,46.042152,11.235778,166
SHAPE00561,46.042362,11.235686,167
SHAPE00561,46.042603,11.235633,168
SHAPE00561,46.043243,11.23556,169
SHAPE00561,46.043453,11.235545,170
SHAPE00561,46.043667,11.23561,171
SHAPE00561,46.04391,11.2356,172
SHAPE00561,46.04425,11.235594,173
SHAPE00561,46.04438,11.235631,174
SHAPE00561,46.044685,11.235731,175
SHAPE00561,46.04483,11.235822,176
SHAPE00561,46.044975,11.23597,177
SHAPE00561,46.045265,11.236331,178
SHAPE00561,46.045357,11.236436,179
SHAPE00561,46.045437,11.236473,180
SHAPE00561,46.04552,11.236485,181
SHAPE00561,46.04562,11.236468,182
SHAPE00561,46.04571,11.236405,183
SHAPE00561,46.045784,11.236303,184
SHAPE00561,46.045837,11.236152,185
SHAPE00561,46.04585,11.23598,186
SHAPE00561,46.04581,11.235045,187
SHAPE00561,46.045826,11.23492,188
SHAPE00561,46.045845,11.234797,189
SHAPE00561,46.045876,11.234678,190
SHAPE00561,46.045902,11.234651,191
SHAPE00561,46.04592,11.234616,192
SHAPE00561,46.045937,11.234576,193
SHAPE00561,46.045944,11.234549,194
SHAPE00561,46.04599,11.2345,195
SHAPE00561,46.046074,11.234411,196
SHAPE00561,46.046253,11.234307,197
SHAPE00561,46.046364,11.234275,198
SHAPE00561,46.046978,11.234162,199
SHAPE00561,46.04712,11.23415,200
SHAPE00561,46.047604,11.234155,201
SHAPE00561,46.048134,11.234243,202
SHAPE00561,46.048782,11.234353,203
SHAPE00561,46.049004,11.234428,204
SHAPE00561,46.049026,11.234437,205
SHAPE00561,46.049168,11.234503,206
SHAPE00561,46.049324,11.23454,207
SHAPE00561,46.049473,11.234555,208
SHAPE00561,46.04963,11.23456,209
SHAPE00561,46.049713,11.234552,210
SHAPE00561,46.049736,11.234549,211
SHAPE00561,46.049812,11.234507,212
SHAPE00561,46.049732,11.23449,213
SHAPE00561,46.049477,11.234497,214
SHAPE00561,46.049328,11.234483,215
SHAPE00561,46.04928,11.234474,216
SHAPE00561,46.049175,11.234457,217
SHAPE00561,46.049156,11.234454,218
SHAPE00561,46.049156,11.234454,219
SHAPE00561,46.049026,11.234437,220
SHAPE00561,46.049168,11.234503,221
SHAPE00561,46.049324,11.23454,222
SHAPE00561,46.049473,11.234555,223
SHAPE00561,46.04963,11.23456,224
SHAPE00561,46.049713,11.234552,225
SHAPE00561,46.049736,11.234549,226
SHAPE00561,46.049812,11.234507,227
SHAPE00561,46.049915,11.234489,228
SHAPE00561,46.049976,11.234473,229
SHAPE00561,46.050053,11.234451,230
SHAPE00561,46.050163,11.234404,231
SHAPE00561,46.050285,11.234353,232
SHAPE00561,46.05048,11.234258,233
SHAPE00561,46.05063,11.234209,234
SHAPE00561,46.05082,11.234177,235
SHAPE00561,46.051037,11.234178,236
SHAPE00561,46.051205,11.234202,237
SHAPE00561,46.051353,11.234241,238
SHAPE00561,46.051437,11.234272,239
SHAPE00561,46.051704,11.234407,240
SHAPE00561,46.051983,11.23454,241
SHAPE00561,46.05216,11.234639,242
SHAPE00561,46.05225,11.234701,243
SHAPE00561,46.052288,11.23479,244
SHAPE00561,46.052307,11.234871,245
SHAPE00561,46.052307,11.234978,246
SHAPE00561,46.05243,11.234993,247
SHAPE00561,46.052486,11.235005,248
SHAPE00561,46.053013,11.235132,249
SHAPE00561,46.05342,11.235271,250
SHAPE00561,46.053383,11.235378,251
SHAPE00561,46.053383,11.235378,252
SHAPE00561,46.05342,11.235271,253
SHAPE00561,46.054077,11.23554,254
SHAPE00561,46.054157,11.235573,255
SHAPE00561,46.054337,11.235662,256
SHAPE00561,46.05522,11.236094,257
SHAPE00561,46.05563,11.236277,258
SHAPE00561,46.056316,11.236562,259
SHAPE00561,46.05639,11.236598,260
SHAPE00561,46.056644,11.236693,261
SHAPE00561,46.056744,11.236761,262
SHAPE00561,46.056744,11.236761,263
SHAPE00561,46.056866,11.236842,264
SHAPE00561,46.056877,11.236851,265
SHAPE00561,46.056923,11.236879,266
SHAPE00561,46.056976,11.236924,267
SHAPE00561,46.057022,11.236978,268
SHAPE00561,46.057056,11.237042,269
SHAPE00561,46.057056,11.237133,270
SHAPE00561,46.057076,11.237195,271
SHAPE00561,46.057125,11.237253,272
SHAPE00561,46.05719,11.237283,273
SHAPE00561,46.057278,11.237313,274
SHAPE00561,46.057354,11.237314,275
SHAPE00561,46.057407,11.237292,276
SHAPE00561,46.057434,11.237254,277
SHAPE00561,46.057533,11.237222,278
SHAPE00561,46.0578,11.237219,279
SHAPE00561,46.05864,11.237212,280
SHAPE00561,46.058964,11.23721,281
SHAPE00561,46.059723,11.237227,282
SHAPE00561,46.06057,11.237233,283
SHAPE00561,46.060837,11.237235,284
SHAPE00561,46.06098,11.237466,285
SHAPE00561,46.061012,11.237514,286
SHAPE00561,46.06112,11.23765,287
SHAPE00561,46.061317,11.237888,288
SHAPE00561,46.061382,11.237781,289
SHAPE00561,46.061466,11.237639,290
SHAPE00561,46.061512,11.237565,291
SHAPE00561,46.061512,11.237565,292
SHAPE00561,46.061577,11.237457,293
SHAPE00561,46.06161,11.237409,294
SHAPE00561,46.061707,11.237317,295
SHAPE00561,46.061752,11.237318,296
SHAPE00561,46.061783,11.237307,297
SHAPE00561,46.06181,11.237285,298
SHAPE00561,46.061832,11.237254,299
SHAPE00561,46.06185,11.237218,300
SHAPE00561,46.061863,11.237166,301
SHAPE00561,46.061867,11.237108,302
SHAPE00561,46.061855,11.23706,303
SHAPE00561,46.06184,11.237015,304
SHAPE00561,46.061855,11.236913,305
SHAPE00561,46.061916,11.236677,306
SHAPE00561,46.061943,11.236605,307
SHAPE00561,46.06198,11.236499,308
SHAPE00561,46.06204,11.236337,309
SHAPE00561,46.062084,11.236208,310
SHAPE00561,46.06219,11.235899,311
SHAPE00561,46.062466,11.235072,312
SHAPE00561,46.062614,11.234642,313
SHAPE00561,46.062653,11.234532,314
SHAPE00561,46.062893,11.233699,315
SHAPE00561,46.063007,11.233336,316
SHAPE00561,46.063038,11.233221,317
SHAPE00561,46.06321,11.232631,318
SHAPE00561,46.063293,11.232301,319
SHAPE00561,46.06335,11.232156,320
SHAPE00561,46.063374,11.232106,321
SHAPE00561,46.063488,11.231814,322
SHAPE00561,46.06353,11.231704,323
SHAPE00561,46.06362,11.231513,324
SHAPE00562,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE00562,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE00562,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE00562,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE00562,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE00562,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE00562,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE00562,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE00562,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE00562,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE00562,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE00562,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE00562,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE00562,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE00562,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE00562,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE00562,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE00562,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE00562,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE00562,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE00562,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE00562,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE00562,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE00562,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE00562,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE00562,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE00562,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE00562,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE00562,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE00562,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE00562,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE00562,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE00562,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE00562,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE00562,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE00562,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE00562,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE00562,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE00562,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE00562,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE00562,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE00562,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE00562,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE00562,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE00562,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE00562,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE00562,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE00562,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE00562,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE00562,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE00562,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE00562,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE00562,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE00562,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE00562,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE00562,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE00562,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE00562,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE00562,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE00562,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE00562,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE00562,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE00562,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE00562,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE00562,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE00562,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE00562,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE00562,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE00562,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE00562,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE00562,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE00562,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE00562,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE00562,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE00562,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE00562,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE00562,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE00562,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE00562,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE00562,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE00562,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE00562,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE00562,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE00562,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE00562,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE00562,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE00562,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE00562,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE00562,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE00562,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE00562,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE00562,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE00562,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE00562,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE00562,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE00562,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE00562,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE00562,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE00562,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE00562,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE00562,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE00562,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE00562,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE00562,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE00562,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE00562,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE00562,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE00562,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE00562,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE00562,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE00562,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE00562,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE00562,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE00562,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE00562,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE00562,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE00562,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE00562,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE00562,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE00562,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE00562,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE00562,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE00562,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE00562,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE00562,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE00562,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE00562,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE00562,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE00562,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE00562,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE00562,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE00562,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE00562,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE00562,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE00562,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE00562,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE00562,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE00562,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE00562,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE00562,46.406136,10.827494,140
SHAPE00562,46.40619,10.827312,141
SHAPE00562,46.407185,10.824781,142
SHAPE00562,46.407337,10.824453,143
SHAPE00562,46.407337,10.824453,144
SHAPE00562,46.40754,10.82402,145
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.823483,146
SHAPE00562,46.40792,10.823034,147
SHAPE00562,46.408054,10.822546,148
SHAPE00562,46.40813,10.822206,149
SHAPE00562,46.408176,10.82172,150
SHAPE00562,46.40819,10.821233,151
SHAPE00562,46.408043,10.815948,152
SHAPE00562,46.40803,10.815693,153
SHAPE00562,46.408024,10.815542,154
SHAPE00562,46.407967,10.814506,155
SHAPE00562,46.407925,10.813522,156
SHAPE00562,46.407913,10.81326,157
SHAPE00562,46.407913,10.81326,158
SHAPE00562,46.407845,10.811754,159
SHAPE00562,46.40776,10.81004,160
SHAPE00562,46.40776,10.81004,161
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.809918,162
SHAPE00562,46.407726,10.80913,163
SHAPE00562,46.40771,10.808919,164
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.808718,165
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.808718,166
SHAPE00562,46.40771,10.808919,167
SHAPE00562,46.407726,10.80913,168
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.809918,169
SHAPE00562,46.40776,10.81004,170
SHAPE00562,46.40783,10.81143,171
SHAPE00562,46.40783,10.81143,172
SHAPE00562,46.407845,10.811754,173
SHAPE00562,46.407925,10.813522,174
SHAPE00562,46.407967,10.814506,175
SHAPE00562,46.408024,10.815542,176
SHAPE00562,46.40803,10.815693,177
SHAPE00562,46.408043,10.815948,178
SHAPE00562,46.40819,10.821233,179
SHAPE00562,46.408176,10.82172,180
SHAPE00562,46.40813,10.822206,181
SHAPE00562,46.408054,10.822546,182
SHAPE00562,46.40792,10.823034,183
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.823483,184
SHAPE00562,46.40754,10.82402,185
SHAPE00562,46.407185,10.824781,186
SHAPE00562,46.40619,10.827312,187
SHAPE00562,46.406136,10.827494,188
SHAPE00562,46.405956,10.828558,189
SHAPE00562,46.405956,10.828558,190
SHAPE00562,46.405785,10.829585,191
SHAPE00562,46.40552,10.830821,192
SHAPE00562,46.404713,10.833445,193
SHAPE00562,46.404633,10.833836,194
SHAPE00562,46.404575,10.834116,195
SHAPE00562,46.40456,10.834228,196
SHAPE00562,46.404545,10.834559,197
SHAPE00562,46.404556,10.835029,198
SHAPE00562,46.404617,10.836066,199
SHAPE00562,46.404617,10.836066,200
SHAPE00562,46.40463,10.836224,201
SHAPE00562,46.404648,10.836709,202
SHAPE00562,46.404636,10.836981,203
SHAPE00562,46.40461,10.837265,204
SHAPE00562,46.404556,10.837611,205
SHAPE00562,46.404457,10.837993,206
SHAPE00562,46.404385,10.838177,207
SHAPE00562,46.404263,10.838408,208
SHAPE00562,46.4041,10.838678,209
SHAPE00562,46.403187,10.839974,210
SHAPE00562,46.40306,10.84018,211
SHAPE00562,46.402966,10.840405,212
SHAPE00562,46.402855,10.840761,213
SHAPE00562,46.402573,10.842264,214
SHAPE00562,46.40251,10.842505,215
SHAPE00562,46.40246,10.842647,216
SHAPE00562,46.40237,10.842818,217
SHAPE00562,46.402134,10.843209,218
SHAPE00562,46.40187,10.843643,219
SHAPE00562,46.40181,10.84374,220
SHAPE00562,46.40176,10.843823,221
SHAPE00562,46.401737,10.84386,222
SHAPE00562,46.401608,10.844094,223
SHAPE00562,46.40155,10.844204,224
SHAPE00562,46.40146,10.844405,225
SHAPE00562,46.401314,10.844885,226
SHAPE00562,46.401257,10.845056,227
SHAPE00562,46.40121,10.845185,228
SHAPE00562,46.40118,10.845295,229
SHAPE00562,46.40118,10.845295,230
SHAPE00562,46.401104,10.845551,231
SHAPE00562,46.401012,10.845872,232
SHAPE00562,46.400955,10.846149,233
SHAPE00562,46.40087,10.84658,234
SHAPE00562,46.400833,10.846683,235
SHAPE00562,46.40079,10.846814,236
SHAPE00562,46.400715,10.847024,237
SHAPE00562,46.400635,10.84718,238
SHAPE00562,46.400528,10.847344,239
SHAPE00562,46.40039,10.847517,240
SHAPE00562,46.400272,10.847668,241
SHAPE00562,46.400024,10.847881,242
SHAPE00562,46.39966,10.848183,243
SHAPE00562,46.39943,10.848454,244
SHAPE00562,46.39905,10.848905,245
SHAPE00562,46.398823,10.849112,246
SHAPE00562,46.398727,10.849215,247
SHAPE00562,46.39846,10.849486,248
SHAPE00562,46.39846,10.849486,249
SHAPE00562,46.39839,10.849557,250
SHAPE00562,46.398094,10.849847,251
SHAPE00562,46.397778,10.850152,252
SHAPE00562,46.3975,10.850459,253
SHAPE00562,46.3968,10.851314,254
SHAPE00562,46.396584,10.851595,255
SHAPE00562,46.396355,10.852022,256
SHAPE00562,46.396248,10.852277,257
SHAPE00562,46.396217,10.852359,258
SHAPE00562,46.39599,10.853012,259
SHAPE00562,46.395622,10.854278,260
SHAPE00562,46.395283,10.855494,261
SHAPE00562,46.395206,10.855736,262
SHAPE00562,46.395084,10.855991,263
SHAPE00562,46.394978,10.856191,264
SHAPE00562,46.3949,10.856284,265
SHAPE00562,46.394756,10.856399,266
SHAPE00562,46.39435,10.856599,267
SHAPE00562,46.393997,10.856831,268
SHAPE00562,46.393997,10.856831,269
SHAPE00562,46.39371,10.85702,270
SHAPE00562,46.393528,10.857146,271
SHAPE00562,46.393375,10.857298,272
SHAPE00562,46.39326,10.857489,273
SHAPE00562,46.393135,10.85774,274
SHAPE00562,46.392784,10.858549,275
SHAPE00562,46.392605,10.85896,276
SHAPE00562,46.392513,10.859134,277
SHAPE00562,46.392384,10.859314,278
SHAPE00562,46.39229,10.859408,279
SHAPE00562,46.39216,10.859518,280
SHAPE00562,46.391975,10.859603,281
SHAPE00562,46.391388,10.859771,282
SHAPE00562,46.391235,10.859857,283
SHAPE00562,46.391098,10.859924,284
SHAPE00562,46.390907,10.860091,285
SHAPE00562,46.39064,10.860354,286
SHAPE00562,46.39057,10.860408,287
SHAPE00562,46.39057,10.860408,288
SHAPE00562,46.39034,10.860594,289
SHAPE00562,46.390022,10.860855,290
SHAPE00562,46.38956,10.861181,291
SHAPE00562,46.389214,10.861394,292
SHAPE00562,46.388992,10.861536,293
SHAPE00562,46.38878,10.861678,294
SHAPE00562,46.388428,10.861883,295
SHAPE00562,46.388092,10.86203,296
SHAPE00562,46.387222,10.862205,297
SHAPE00562,46.38648,10.86238,298
SHAPE00562,46.385838,10.862586,299
SHAPE00562,46.385628,10.862634,300
SHAPE00562,46.38545,10.862709,301
SHAPE00562,46.385307,10.862861,302
SHAPE00562,46.38522,10.862995,303
SHAPE00562,46.38507,10.863269,304
SHAPE00562,46.38496,10.86352,305
SHAPE00562,46.38486,10.86367,306
SHAPE00562,46.384705,10.863841,307
SHAPE00562,46.384155,10.864212,308
SHAPE00562,46.38365,10.86455,309
SHAPE00562,46.383514,10.864625,310
SHAPE00562,46.383343,10.864794,311
SHAPE00562,46.383217,10.86496,312
SHAPE00562,46.383118,10.865186,313
SHAPE00562,46.38303,10.865516,314
SHAPE00562,46.382927,10.865918,315
SHAPE00562,46.382824,10.866179,316
SHAPE00562,46.382656,10.866438,317
SHAPE00562,46.382515,10.866609,318
SHAPE00562,46.382362,10.866733,319
SHAPE00562,46.38177,10.867116,320
SHAPE00562,46.38113,10.867547,321
SHAPE00562,46.3802,10.868376,322
SHAPE00562,46.37928,10.869247,323
SHAPE00562,46.37881,10.869664,324
SHAPE00562,46.37881,10.869664,325
SHAPE00562,46.378323,10.870099,326
SHAPE00562,46.37802,10.870388,327
SHAPE00562,46.37781,10.870665,328
SHAPE00562,46.377605,10.871062,329
SHAPE00562,46.377354,10.871596,330
SHAPE00562,46.376953,10.87249,331
SHAPE00562,46.376648,10.873316,332
SHAPE00562,46.376427,10.873955,333
SHAPE00562,46.376217,10.874416,334
SHAPE00562,46.375782,10.87523,335
SHAPE00562,46.37565,10.875455,336
SHAPE00562,46.375546,10.875574,337
SHAPE00562,46.375336,10.875776,338
SHAPE00562,46.374985,10.876039,339
SHAPE00562,46.37463,10.876342,340
SHAPE00562,46.374313,10.87665,341
SHAPE00562,46.37322,10.878336,342
SHAPE00562,46.37322,10.878336,343
SHAPE00562,46.37288,10.878862,344
SHAPE00562,46.37278,10.879014,345
SHAPE00562,46.372704,10.879145,346
SHAPE00562,46.372555,10.879496,347
SHAPE00562,46.372375,10.880024,348
SHAPE00562,46.37214,10.880656,349
SHAPE00562,46.372,10.880909,350
SHAPE00562,46.371967,10.880962,351
SHAPE00562,46.37194,10.880998,352
SHAPE00562,46.371826,10.881165,353
SHAPE00562,46.371258,10.881709,354
SHAPE00562,46.3711,10.881881,355
SHAPE00562,46.370518,10.88279,356
SHAPE00562,46.370003,10.883467,357
SHAPE00562,46.370003,10.883467,358
SHAPE00562,46.369877,10.883635,359
SHAPE00562,46.369587,10.884077,360
SHAPE00562,46.369324,10.884517,361
SHAPE00562,46.368988,10.885025,362
SHAPE00562,46.3689,10.885157,363
SHAPE00562,46.36855,10.885668,364
SHAPE00562,46.36827,10.886069,365
SHAPE00562,46.368103,10.886368,366
SHAPE00562,46.367992,10.886623,367
SHAPE00562,46.367874,10.887014,368
SHAPE00562,46.367115,10.889915,369
SHAPE00562,46.366913,10.890665,370
SHAPE00562,46.36684,10.890944,371
SHAPE00562,46.366673,10.891506,372
SHAPE00562,46.366673,10.891506,373
SHAPE00562,46.36642,10.89236,374
SHAPE00562,46.365982,10.893766,375
SHAPE00562,46.36587,10.894026,376
SHAPE00562,46.365776,10.894197,377
SHAPE00562,46.36566,10.894383,378
SHAPE00562,46.36556,10.894517,379
SHAPE00562,46.365307,10.894843,380
SHAPE00562,46.364326,10.896126,381
SHAPE00562,46.36379,10.896821,382
SHAPE00562,46.36376,10.896864,383
SHAPE00562,46.363605,10.897143,384
SHAPE00562,46.363537,10.897345,385
SHAPE00562,46.36347,10.897663,386
SHAPE00562,46.3634,10.898234,387
SHAPE00562,46.36335,10.898479,388
SHAPE00562,46.363205,10.898886,389
SHAPE00562,46.363007,10.899448,390
SHAPE00562,46.362736,10.900213,391
SHAPE00562,46.362522,10.90098,392
SHAPE00562,46.36195,10.903683,393
SHAPE00562,46.361336,10.90671,394
SHAPE00562,46.361244,10.907264,395
SHAPE00562,46.361023,10.908029,396
SHAPE00562,46.36083,10.908797,397
SHAPE00562,46.36075,10.909307,398
SHAPE00562,46.360706,10.910113,399
SHAPE00562,46.36067,10.910514,400
SHAPE00562,46.36062,10.910864,401
SHAPE00562,46.360546,10.911202,402
SHAPE00562,46.36045,10.911484,403
SHAPE00562,46.36013,10.912464,404
SHAPE00562,46.36013,10.912464,405
SHAPE00562,46.360035,10.912761,406
SHAPE00562,46.35977,10.913572,407
SHAPE00562,46.359108,10.915083,408
SHAPE00562,46.35896,10.915442,409
SHAPE00562,46.35881,10.91579,410
SHAPE00562,46.358704,10.91605,411
SHAPE00562,46.35854,10.91645,412
SHAPE00562,46.35827,10.917117,413
SHAPE00562,46.358223,10.917235,414
SHAPE00562,46.358223,10.917235,415
SHAPE00562,46.358177,10.917357,416
SHAPE00562,46.35807,10.917462,417
SHAPE00562,46.358013,10.917446,418
SHAPE00562,46.35793,10.917168,419
SHAPE00562,46.357918,10.917003,420
SHAPE00562,46.357883,10.916666,421
SHAPE00562,46.357883,10.916344,422
SHAPE00562,46.357937,10.91603,423
SHAPE00562,46.35803,10.915604,424
SHAPE00562,46.358112,10.915166,425
SHAPE00562,46.35811,10.915014,426
SHAPE00562,46.35778,10.914509,427
SHAPE00562,46.35754,10.914181,428
SHAPE00562,46.35739,10.914147,429
SHAPE00562,46.35726,10.914177,430
SHAPE00562,46.357094,10.914247,431
SHAPE00562,46.356808,10.91437,432
SHAPE00562,46.3566,10.914485,433
SHAPE00562,46.35637,10.914783,434
SHAPE00562,46.35619,10.915004,435
SHAPE00562,46.356052,10.915154,436
SHAPE00562,46.355865,10.915292,437
SHAPE00562,46.355736,10.915307,438
SHAPE00562,46.355618,10.915219,439
SHAPE00562,46.35551,10.915112,440
SHAPE00562,46.355366,10.914936,441
SHAPE00562,46.35512,10.91466,442
SHAPE00562,46.354992,10.91452,443
SHAPE00562,46.35492,10.914474,444
SHAPE00562,46.35469,10.9143,445
SHAPE00562,46.354336,10.914966,446
SHAPE00562,46.35414,10.915339,447
SHAPE00562,46.354076,10.915391,448
SHAPE00562,46.353554,10.914804,449
SHAPE00562,46.35305,10.914134,450
SHAPE00562,46.35293,10.913936,451
SHAPE00562,46.352848,10.914069,452
SHAPE00562,46.35278,10.914146,453
SHAPE00562,46.35238,10.914615,454
SHAPE00562,46.35254,10.914976,455
SHAPE00562,46.352734,10.914745,456
SHAPE00562,46.352734,10.914745,457
SHAPE00562,46.352764,10.914709,458
SHAPE00562,46.352894,10.914562,459
SHAPE00562,46.352917,10.914496,460
SHAPE00562,46.352943,10.91442,461
SHAPE00562,46.35292,10.914211,462
SHAPE00562,46.3529,10.914124,463
SHAPE00562,46.352848,10.914069,464
SHAPE00562,46.35278,10.914146,465
SHAPE00562,46.35238,10.914615,466
SHAPE00562,46.35254,10.914976,467
SHAPE00562,46.35259,10.915157,468
SHAPE00562,46.35263,10.915338,469
SHAPE00562,46.35273,10.915772,470
SHAPE00562,46.35279,10.916231,471
SHAPE00562,46.35283,10.916506,472
SHAPE00562,46.352837,10.916595,473
SHAPE00562,46.352962,10.916535,474
SHAPE00562,46.353207,10.916383,475
SHAPE00562,46.353302,10.916328,476
SHAPE00562,46.353355,10.916371,477
SHAPE00562,46.35344,10.91663,478
SHAPE00562,46.353508,10.916877,479
SHAPE00563,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00563,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00563,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00563,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00563,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00563,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00563,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00563,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00563,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00563,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00563,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00563,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00563,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00563,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00563,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00563,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00563,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00563,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00563,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00563,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00563,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00563,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00563,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00563,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00563,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00563,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00563,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00563,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00563,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00563,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00563,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00563,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00563,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00563,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00563,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00563,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00563,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00563,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00563,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00563,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00563,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00563,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00563,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00563,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00563,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00563,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00563,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00563,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00563,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00563,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00563,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00563,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00563,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00563,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00563,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00563,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00563,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE00563,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE00563,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE00563,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE00563,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE00563,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE00563,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE00563,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE00563,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE00563,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE00563,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE00563,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE00563,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE00563,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE00563,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE00563,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE00563,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE00563,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE00563,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE00563,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE00563,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE00563,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE00563,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE00563,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE00563,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE00563,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE00563,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE00563,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE00563,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE00563,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE00563,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE00563,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE00563,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE00563,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE00563,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE00563,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE00563,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE00563,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE00563,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE00563,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE00563,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE00563,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE00563,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE00563,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE00563,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE00563,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE00563,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE00563,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE00563,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE00563,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE00563,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE00563,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE00563,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE00563,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE00563,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE00563,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE00563,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE00563,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE00563,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE00563,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE00563,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE00563,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE00563,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE00563,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE00563,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE00563,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE00563,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE00563,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE00563,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE00563,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE00563,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE00563,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE00563,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE00563,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE00563,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE00563,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE00563,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE00563,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE00563,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE00563,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE00563,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE00563,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE00563,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE00563,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE00563,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE00563,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE00563,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE00563,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE00563,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE00563,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE00563,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE00563,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE00563,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE00563,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE00563,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE00563,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE00563,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE00563,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE00563,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE00563,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE00563,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE00563,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE00563,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE00563,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE00563,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE00563,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE00563,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE00563,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE00563,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE00563,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE00563,45.888275,11.055473,167
SHAPE00563,45.888126,11.055737,168
SHAPE00563,45.888042,11.055916,169
SHAPE00563,45.88797,11.056142,170
SHAPE00563,45.88794,11.056768,171
SHAPE00563,45.887917,11.057642,172
SHAPE00563,45.887894,11.05815,173
SHAPE00563,45.88779,11.058658,174
SHAPE00563,45.887592,11.059216,175
SHAPE00563,45.88756,11.059279,176
SHAPE00563,45.88756,11.059279,177
SHAPE00563,45.887486,11.059437,178
SHAPE00563,45.887363,11.059706,179
SHAPE00563,45.88715,11.060132,180
SHAPE00563,45.887062,11.060343,181
SHAPE00563,45.887028,11.060482,182
SHAPE00563,45.886974,11.061015,183
SHAPE00563,45.886974,11.061378,184
SHAPE00563,45.88698,11.061811,185
SHAPE00563,45.886925,11.062162,186
SHAPE00563,45.88682,11.062587,187
SHAPE00563,45.886795,11.062759,188
SHAPE00563,45.886787,11.063024,189
SHAPE00563,45.886814,11.063268,190
SHAPE00563,45.88693,11.063838,191
SHAPE00563,45.88693,11.063838,192
SHAPE00563,45.886974,11.064056,193
SHAPE00563,45.887012,11.06422,194
SHAPE00563,45.887093,11.064354,195
SHAPE00563,45.887253,11.064424,196
SHAPE00563,45.887417,11.064353,197
SHAPE00563,45.887577,11.06427,198
SHAPE00563,45.88771,11.0642,199
SHAPE00563,45.887825,11.064208,200
SHAPE00563,45.887875,11.064253,201
SHAPE00563,45.88791,11.064331,202
SHAPE00563,45.887924,11.064411,203
SHAPE00563,45.887913,11.064532,204
SHAPE00563,45.88786,11.064632,205
SHAPE00563,45.88755,11.064711,206
SHAPE00563,45.88726,11.06479,207
SHAPE00563,45.887154,11.064892,208
SHAPE00563,45.886925,11.065206,209
SHAPE00563,45.8866,11.065687,210
SHAPE00563,45.886433,11.065992,211
SHAPE00563,45.88473,11.069341,212
SHAPE00563,45.88461,11.06959,213
SHAPE00563,45.88461,11.06959,214
SHAPE00563,45.884453,11.06991,215
SHAPE00563,45.88432,11.070168,216
SHAPE00563,45.884296,11.070204,217
SHAPE00563,45.88428,11.070236,218
SHAPE00563,45.88419,11.07041,219
SHAPE00563,45.884026,11.07069,220
SHAPE00563,45.88382,11.070889,221
SHAPE00563,45.88365,11.070914,222
SHAPE00563,45.883568,11.070908,223
SHAPE00563,45.883244,11.070778,224
SHAPE00563,45.883198,11.070754,225
SHAPE00563,45.88312,11.070844,226
SHAPE00563,45.883038,11.070945,227
SHAPE00563,45.882816,11.071249,228
SHAPE00563,45.88272,11.071427,229
SHAPE00563,45.8826,11.071548,230
SHAPE00563,45.882442,11.071602,231
SHAPE00563,45.882313,11.071598,232
SHAPE00563,45.882248,11.071568,233
SHAPE00563,45.882126,11.071527,234
SHAPE00563,45.882053,11.071595,235
SHAPE00563,45.88213,11.071768,236
SHAPE00563,45.88213,11.071768,237
SHAPE00563,45.882133,11.07178,238
SHAPE00563,45.88222,11.072194,239
SHAPE00563,45.882324,11.072442,240
SHAPE00563,45.882637,11.072833,241
SHAPE00563,45.882694,11.07294,242
SHAPE00563,45.8828,11.073037,243
SHAPE00563,45.882984,11.073104,244
SHAPE00563,45.883354,11.073114,245
SHAPE00563,45.883568,11.072944,246
SHAPE00563,45.883747,11.072614,247
SHAPE00563,45.883842,11.072471,248
SHAPE00563,45.884083,11.072322,249
SHAPE00563,45.8846,11.072027,250
SHAPE00563,45.884754,11.072038,251
SHAPE00563,45.884815,11.072132,252
SHAPE00563,45.884834,11.072289,253
SHAPE00563,45.88479,11.072391,254
SHAPE00563,45.884453,11.072831,255
SHAPE00563,45.884426,11.072865,256
SHAPE00563,45.88431,11.073017,257
SHAPE00563,45.88431,11.073017,258
SHAPE00563,45.884224,11.073138,259
SHAPE00563,45.88418,11.073197,260
SHAPE00563,45.883812,11.073606,261
SHAPE00563,45.88324,11.07379,262
SHAPE00563,45.883007,11.073936,263
SHAPE00563,45.882423,11.074476,264
SHAPE00563,45.88204,11.0748,265
SHAPE00563,45.881943,11.074888,266
SHAPE00563,45.881454,11.075137,267
SHAPE00563,45.88112,11.075599,268
SHAPE00563,45.880978,11.075892,269
SHAPE00563,45.880863,11.076178,270
SHAPE00563,45.880585,11.077019,271
SHAPE00563,45.880367,11.077545,272
SHAPE00563,45.87993,11.078348,273
SHAPE00563,45.879635,11.079068,274
SHAPE00563,45.879333,11.080274,275
SHAPE00563,45.879086,11.081405,276
SHAPE00563,45.8788,11.082179,277
SHAPE00563,45.878693,11.083209,278
SHAPE00563,45.878487,11.08397,279
SHAPE00563,45.878464,11.084041,280
SHAPE00563,45.878464,11.084041,281
SHAPE00563,45.87819,11.084938,282
SHAPE00563,45.877792,11.085614,283
SHAPE00563,45.877495,11.08664,284
SHAPE00563,45.877308,11.08688,285
SHAPE00563,45.875668,11.088102,286
SHAPE00563,45.875343,11.088273,287
SHAPE00563,45.875214,11.088552,288
SHAPE00563,45.87518,11.088825,289
SHAPE00563,45.875305,11.089642,290
SHAPE00563,45.875244,11.089937,291
SHAPE00563,45.874832,11.09029,292
SHAPE00563,45.87461,11.090577,293
SHAPE00563,45.87365,11.09117,294
SHAPE00563,45.87355,11.091442,295
SHAPE00563,45.87355,11.091874,296
SHAPE00563,45.87341,11.092651,297
SHAPE00563,45.87348,11.092938,298
SHAPE00563,45.8735,11.093399,299
SHAPE00563,45.8731,11.095099,300
SHAPE00563,45.8732,11.095469,301
SHAPE00563,45.873627,11.09641,302
SHAPE00563,45.873825,11.096787,303
SHAPE00563,45.873947,11.096862,304
SHAPE00563,45.87418,11.096848,305
SHAPE00563,45.874638,11.096816,306
SHAPE00563,45.874897,11.097252,307
SHAPE00563,45.87505,11.097606,308
SHAPE00563,45.87511,11.097939,309
SHAPE00563,45.87514,11.098414,310
SHAPE00563,45.87515,11.098606,311
SHAPE00563,45.875187,11.099092,312
SHAPE00563,45.875233,11.099491,313
SHAPE00563,45.875298,11.099577,314
SHAPE00563,45.875763,11.100047,315
SHAPE00563,45.875935,11.100253,316
SHAPE00563,45.87599,11.100449,317
SHAPE00563,45.87599,11.10094,318
SHAPE00563,45.875996,11.101274,319
SHAPE00563,45.876072,11.101516,320
SHAPE00563,45.876266,11.101707,321
SHAPE00563,45.87634,11.101837,322
SHAPE00563,45.876377,11.102018,323
SHAPE00563,45.87637,11.102212,324
SHAPE00563,45.876297,11.102441,325
SHAPE00563,45.876244,11.102666,326
SHAPE00563,45.87623,11.102915,327
SHAPE00563,45.876255,11.103139,328
SHAPE00563,45.876366,11.103333,329
SHAPE00563,45.876568,11.103509,330
SHAPE00563,45.876633,11.103659,331
SHAPE00563,45.876656,11.103814,332
SHAPE00563,45.876633,11.10411,333
SHAPE00563,45.87657,11.10433,334
SHAPE00563,45.87651,11.104636,335
SHAPE00563,45.876514,11.104834,336
SHAPE00563,45.87655,11.104967,337
SHAPE00563,45.876698,11.105342,338
SHAPE00563,45.877064,11.105919,339
SHAPE00563,45.877064,11.105919,340
SHAPE00563,45.87723,11.106183,341
SHAPE00563,45.877445,11.106556,342
SHAPE00563,45.87768,11.1078,343
SHAPE00563,45.877674,11.10808,344
SHAPE00563,45.8776,11.108388,345
SHAPE00563,45.877342,11.109011,346
SHAPE00563,45.8773,11.109194,347
SHAPE00563,45.877296,11.109366,348
SHAPE00563,45.877308,11.109551,349
SHAPE00563,45.877388,11.109703,350
SHAPE00563,45.877827,11.110366,351
SHAPE00563,45.878002,11.110587,352
SHAPE00563,45.87818,11.110653,353
SHAPE00563,45.87861,11.110919,354
SHAPE00563,45.878815,11.111096,355
SHAPE00563,45.87883,11.111147,356
SHAPE00563,45.87883,11.111147,357
SHAPE00563,45.87887,11.111374,358
SHAPE00563,45.878796,11.111707,359
SHAPE00563,45.87856,11.11196,360
SHAPE00563,45.878258,11.112301,361
SHAPE00563,45.878006,11.112708,362
SHAPE00563,45.877506,11.113032,363
SHAPE00563,45.877308,11.112985,364
SHAPE00563,45.877098,11.112906,365
SHAPE00563,45.87694,11.112936,366
SHAPE00563,45.87676,11.113062,367
SHAPE00563,45.876617,11.113309,368
SHAPE00563,45.87641,11.113787,369
SHAPE00563,45.876232,11.114141,370
SHAPE00563,45.876053,11.114551,371
SHAPE00563,45.875923,11.114921,372
SHAPE00563,45.875828,11.11523,373
SHAPE00563,45.875713,11.115589,374
SHAPE00563,45.875626,11.115828,375
SHAPE00563,45.87555,11.116005,376
SHAPE00563,45.87552,11.116203,377
SHAPE00563,45.875523,11.116415,378
SHAPE00563,45.875572,11.116722,379
SHAPE00563,45.875965,11.11777,380
SHAPE00563,45.87606,11.118042,381
SHAPE00563,45.876106,11.118254,382
SHAPE00563,45.876144,11.118573,383
SHAPE00563,45.876175,11.118724,384
SHAPE00563,45.876194,11.118858,385
SHAPE00563,45.876377,11.119575,386
SHAPE00563,45.876488,11.120005,387
SHAPE00563,45.876522,11.120168,388
SHAPE00563,45.87654,11.120314,389
SHAPE00563,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00563,45.87653,11.12061,391
SHAPE00563,45.876503,11.120736,392
SHAPE00563,45.87648,11.120874,393
SHAPE00563,45.876484,11.120999,394
SHAPE00563,45.8765,11.121129,395
SHAPE00563,45.876587,11.121504,396
SHAPE00563,45.876633,11.121733,397
SHAPE00563,45.876663,11.12202,398
SHAPE00563,45.876762,11.123072,399
SHAPE00563,45.876778,11.123246,400
SHAPE00563,45.87678,11.123439,401
SHAPE00563,45.87677,11.123626,402
SHAPE00563,45.87675,11.123812,403
SHAPE00563,45.87673,11.124063,404
SHAPE00563,45.876717,11.12425,405
SHAPE00563,45.876717,11.12425,406
SHAPE00563,45.8767,11.124441,407
SHAPE00563,45.876694,11.12458,408
SHAPE00563,45.876705,11.124771,409
SHAPE00563,45.876747,11.124983,410
SHAPE00563,45.876774,11.12515,411
SHAPE00563,45.876812,11.12538,412
SHAPE00563,45.876854,11.125651,413
SHAPE00563,45.8769,11.125876,414
SHAPE00563,45.876976,11.12609,415
SHAPE00563,45.877098,11.126277,416
SHAPE00563,45.877213,11.126427,417
SHAPE00563,45.877304,11.126555,418
SHAPE00563,45.87738,11.126709,419
SHAPE00563,45.877415,11.126859,420
SHAPE00563,45.877415,11.127001,421
SHAPE00563,45.877377,11.127176,422
SHAPE00563,45.87731,11.127407,423
SHAPE00563,45.877274,11.127602,424
SHAPE00563,45.87725,11.127789,425
SHAPE00563,45.87726,11.128061,426
SHAPE00563,45.877285,11.12838,427
SHAPE00563,45.8773,11.128691,428
SHAPE00563,45.87731,11.128838,429
SHAPE00563,45.87733,11.128941,430
SHAPE00563,45.877357,11.129022,431
SHAPE00563,45.877438,11.129137,432
SHAPE00563,45.877502,11.129222,433
SHAPE00563,45.877552,11.129347,434
SHAPE00563,45.877598,11.129521,435
SHAPE00563,45.877678,11.129634,436
SHAPE00563,45.877747,11.129713,437
SHAPE00563,45.877815,11.129772,438
SHAPE00563,45.877815,11.129772,439
SHAPE00563,45.87783,11.129785,440
SHAPE00563,45.87789,11.129835,441
SHAPE00563,45.87796,11.129891,442
SHAPE00563,45.878006,11.129948,443
SHAPE00563,45.878082,11.130032,444
SHAPE00563,45.878128,11.13017,445
SHAPE00563,45.878147,11.130293,446
SHAPE00563,45.878155,11.130426,447
SHAPE00563,45.878124,11.130567,448
SHAPE00563,45.8781,11.130674,449
SHAPE00563,45.87805,11.130784,450
SHAPE00563,45.877956,11.130908,451
SHAPE00563,45.877846,11.131048,452
SHAPE00563,45.877758,11.131137,453
SHAPE00563,45.877712,11.13121,454
SHAPE00563,45.877663,11.131348,455
SHAPE00563,45.87763,11.13151,456
SHAPE00563,45.87761,11.131786,457
SHAPE00563,45.877598,11.132092,458
SHAPE00563,45.87759,11.132329,459
SHAPE00563,45.87758,11.132611,460
SHAPE00563,45.877567,11.132882,461
SHAPE00563,45.877533,11.133123,462
SHAPE00563,45.87749,11.133356,463
SHAPE00563,45.877422,11.133607,464
SHAPE00563,45.877274,11.134105,465
SHAPE00563,45.877197,11.134373,466
SHAPE00563,45.877148,11.134526,467
SHAPE00563,45.877087,11.134718,468
SHAPE00563,45.877014,11.134916,469
SHAPE00563,45.876915,11.1351,470
SHAPE00563,45.876877,11.13524,471
SHAPE00563,45.876884,11.135441,472
SHAPE00563,45.876934,11.135582,473
SHAPE00563,45.877018,11.135705,474
SHAPE00563,45.877098,11.135769,475
SHAPE00563,45.8772,11.13581,476
SHAPE00563,45.87736,11.135792,477
SHAPE00563,45.877533,11.1358,478
SHAPE00563,45.877674,11.135818,479
SHAPE00563,45.877773,11.135831,480
SHAPE00563,45.877846,11.135872,481
SHAPE00563,45.877926,11.135949,482
SHAPE00563,45.87798,11.136043,483
SHAPE00563,45.878014,11.136145,484
SHAPE00563,45.87802,11.136313,485
SHAPE00563,45.878017,11.136629,486
SHAPE00563,45.87801,11.137033,487
SHAPE00563,45.878,11.13728,488
SHAPE00563,45.877968,11.137527,489
SHAPE00563,45.877907,11.137837,490
SHAPE00563,45.877846,11.138183,491
SHAPE00563,45.877808,11.138403,492
SHAPE00563,45.877785,11.138531,493
SHAPE00563,45.87773,11.1387,494
SHAPE00563,45.877674,11.138865,495
SHAPE00563,45.877583,11.139092,496
SHAPE00563,45.87752,11.139256,497
SHAPE00563,45.87747,11.139452,498
SHAPE00563,45.877422,11.139688,499
SHAPE00563,45.877396,11.139892,500
SHAPE00563,45.87737,11.140173,501
SHAPE00563,45.877388,11.14037,502
SHAPE00563,45.877426,11.140512,503
SHAPE00563,45.877476,11.140602,504
SHAPE00563,45.87755,11.14071,505
SHAPE00563,45.87765,11.140813,506
SHAPE00563,45.877785,11.140918,507
SHAPE00563,45.87806,11.141156,508
SHAPE00563,45.87814,11.141252,509
SHAPE00563,45.8782,11.141381,510
SHAPE00563,45.878235,11.141499,511
SHAPE00563,45.878254,11.141635,512
SHAPE00563,45.878254,11.14178,513
SHAPE00563,45.878216,11.142097,514
SHAPE00563,45.878204,11.142224,515
SHAPE00563,45.878204,11.142224,516
SHAPE00563,45.878197,11.142305,517
SHAPE00563,45.87819,11.142455,518
SHAPE00563,45.87819,11.142621,519
SHAPE00563,45.878197,11.142881,520
SHAPE00563,45.87821,11.143127,521
SHAPE00563,45.878212,11.143357,522
SHAPE00563,45.878197,11.143538,523
SHAPE00563,45.87816,11.143625,524
SHAPE00563,45.8781,11.143744,525
SHAPE00563,45.87806,11.143935,526
SHAPE00563,45.878056,11.144103,527
SHAPE00563,45.878082,11.144295,528
SHAPE00563,45.878113,11.144484,529
SHAPE00563,45.878162,11.144655,530
SHAPE00563,45.878242,11.144784,531
SHAPE00563,45.878334,11.144879,532
SHAPE00563,45.87844,11.144955,533
SHAPE00563,45.87856,11.145022,534
SHAPE00563,45.878674,11.145085,535
SHAPE00563,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE00563,45.87887,11.145302,537
SHAPE00563,45.87892,11.145441,538
SHAPE00563,45.87894,11.145557,539
SHAPE00563,45.878937,11.145709,540
SHAPE00563,45.878918,11.14586,541
SHAPE00563,45.878872,11.145993,542
SHAPE00563,45.87879,11.146111,543
SHAPE00563,45.878716,11.146194,544
SHAPE00563,45.87865,11.146241,545
SHAPE00563,45.87855,11.146318,546
SHAPE00563,45.87846,11.146418,547
SHAPE00563,45.878407,11.146515,548
SHAPE00563,45.878372,11.146609,549
SHAPE00563,45.878345,11.146728,550
SHAPE00563,45.878338,11.146894,551
SHAPE00563,45.878357,11.147142,552
SHAPE00563,45.878376,11.147408,553
SHAPE00563,45.8784,11.147552,554
SHAPE00563,45.878418,11.147634,555
SHAPE00563,45.878487,11.147924,556
SHAPE00563,45.878616,11.14835,557
SHAPE00563,45.87873,11.148788,558
SHAPE00563,45.87873,11.148788,559
SHAPE00563,45.878735,11.148808,560
SHAPE00563,45.87884,11.149181,561
SHAPE00563,45.8789,11.149408,562
SHAPE00563,45.878914,11.149463,563
SHAPE00563,45.878944,11.14957,564
SHAPE00563,45.878952,11.149585,565
SHAPE00563,45.878967,11.149671,566
SHAPE00563,45.878975,11.149741,567
SHAPE00563,45.87898,11.149885,568
SHAPE00563,45.878956,11.150028,569
SHAPE00563,45.878952,11.150075,570
SHAPE00563,45.878933,11.150234,571
SHAPE00563,45.87894,11.150376,572
SHAPE00563,45.878952,11.150445,573
SHAPE00563,45.879005,11.150604,574
SHAPE00563,45.8791,11.150835,575
SHAPE00563,45.87923,11.151136,576
SHAPE00563,45.879242,11.151312,577
SHAPE00563,45.879227,11.151454,578
SHAPE00563,45.8792,11.15158,579
SHAPE00563,45.879147,11.15169,580
SHAPE00563,45.87909,11.151782,581
SHAPE00563,45.879032,11.151857,582
SHAPE00563,45.879005,11.151934,583
SHAPE00563,45.87899,11.152081,584
SHAPE00563,45.878983,11.152213,585
SHAPE00563,45.87892,11.152408,586
SHAPE00563,45.87892,11.152408,587
SHAPE00563,45.87886,11.152602,588
SHAPE00563,45.8788,11.152802,589
SHAPE00563,45.87875,11.152904,590
SHAPE00563,45.878696,11.153011,591
SHAPE00563,45.878635,11.153028,592
SHAPE00563,45.87855,11.15318,593
SHAPE00563,45.878506,11.153393,594
SHAPE00563,45.87856,11.153728,595
SHAPE00563,45.878613,11.154065,596
SHAPE00563,45.878616,11.154387,597
SHAPE00563,45.87857,11.154561,598
SHAPE00563,45.87848,11.154646,599
SHAPE00563,45.878345,11.154698,600
SHAPE00563,45.8783,11.154706,601
SHAPE00563,45.878,11.154756,602
SHAPE00563,45.877758,11.154839,603
SHAPE00563,45.877636,11.155011,604
SHAPE00563,45.87763,11.155103,605
SHAPE00563,45.87761,11.155287,606
SHAPE00563,45.877647,11.155575,607
SHAPE00563,45.877632,11.155664,608
SHAPE00563,45.877632,11.155664,609
SHAPE00563,45.877647,11.155575,610
SHAPE00563,45.877735,11.156097,611
SHAPE00563,45.87784,11.156479,612
SHAPE00563,45.877937,11.156667,613
SHAPE00563,45.877968,11.156753,614
SHAPE00563,45.877937,11.156907,615
SHAPE00563,45.877785,11.157053,616
SHAPE00563,45.877586,11.157198,617
SHAPE00563,45.87744,11.157337,618
SHAPE00563,45.877357,11.15753,619
SHAPE00563,45.877304,11.157887,620
SHAPE00563,45.877304,11.157887,621
SHAPE00563,45.87723,11.158077,622
SHAPE00563,45.877094,11.158253,623
SHAPE00563,45.877056,11.158378,624
SHAPE00563,45.876945,11.158681,625
SHAPE00563,45.876873,11.158812,626
SHAPE00563,45.876816,11.15896,627
SHAPE00563,45.876823,11.159213,628
SHAPE00563,45.876827,11.159375,629
SHAPE00563,45.876793,11.159509,630
SHAPE00563,45.876762,11.159555,631
SHAPE00563,45.876667,11.159691,632
SHAPE00563,45.87642,11.16004,633
SHAPE00563,45.876083,11.160256,634
SHAPE00563,45.875927,11.160438,635
SHAPE00563,45.87565,11.160714,636
SHAPE00563,45.87539,11.160932,637
SHAPE00563,45.875244,11.161106,638
SHAPE00563,45.875244,11.161106,639
SHAPE00563,45.87518,11.161186,640
SHAPE00563,45.874825,11.161733,641
SHAPE00563,45.87453,11.162229,642
SHAPE00563,45.87437,11.162561,643
SHAPE00563,45.87424,11.162985,644
SHAPE00563,45.874195,11.163303,645
SHAPE00563,45.874146,11.163627,646
SHAPE00563,45.87408,11.163902,647
SHAPE00563,45.873993,11.164053,648
SHAPE00563,45.873886,11.164192,649
SHAPE00563,45.873833,11.164258,650
SHAPE00563,45.873833,11.164258,651
SHAPE00563,45.873787,11.164313,652
SHAPE00563,45.87358,11.164614,653
SHAPE00563,45.873455,11.164916,654
SHAPE00563,45.873356,11.165481,655
SHAPE00563,45.87334,11.165585,656
SHAPE00563,45.873314,11.165698,657
SHAPE00563,45.873287,11.165816,658
SHAPE00563,45.873253,11.165823,659
SHAPE00563,45.873173,11.165956,660
SHAPE00563,45.873077,11.166155,661
SHAPE00563,45.87298,11.166324,662
SHAPE00563,45.872875,11.166471,663
SHAPE00563,45.872643,11.166693,664
SHAPE00563,45.872246,11.167154,665
SHAPE00563,45.871952,11.167669,666
SHAPE00563,45.87143,11.168712,667
SHAPE00563,45.87136,11.16895,668
SHAPE00563,45.871307,11.16938,669
SHAPE00563,45.871212,11.169761,670
SHAPE00563,45.870968,11.170118,671
SHAPE00563,45.870865,11.170331,672
SHAPE00563,45.870804,11.170753,673
SHAPE00563,45.87071,11.171097,674
SHAPE00563,45.870518,11.171402,675
SHAPE00563,45.870415,11.17164,676
SHAPE00563,45.870308,11.172089,677
SHAPE00563,45.869747,11.173054,678
SHAPE00563,45.869385,11.173615,679
SHAPE00563,45.86904,11.1743,680
SHAPE00563,45.8689,11.174551,681
SHAPE00563,45.86883,11.174841,682
SHAPE00563,45.868717,11.175061,683
SHAPE00563,45.86833,11.175542,684
SHAPE00563,45.867943,11.175888,685
SHAPE00563,45.867653,11.176112,686
SHAPE00563,45.86751,11.17627,687
SHAPE00563,45.867443,11.176423,688
SHAPE00563,45.867355,11.176518,689
SHAPE00563,45.867134,11.176745,690
SHAPE00563,45.867092,11.176812,691
SHAPE00563,45.86699,11.176976,692
SHAPE00563,45.86693,11.177219,693
SHAPE00563,45.866913,11.177416,694
SHAPE00563,45.866966,11.177674,695
SHAPE00563,45.867054,11.177854,696
SHAPE00563,45.86714,11.177898,697
SHAPE00563,45.867283,11.17794,698
SHAPE00563,45.86749,11.177972,699
SHAPE00563,45.86759,11.178011,700
SHAPE00563,45.867653,11.178123,701
SHAPE00563,45.867653,11.178261,702
SHAPE00563,45.867603,11.178387,703
SHAPE00563,45.8675,11.178503,704
SHAPE00563,45.86734,11.178661,705
SHAPE00563,45.867268,11.178773,706
SHAPE00563,45.8672,11.178899,707
SHAPE00563,45.86716,11.179079,708
SHAPE00563,45.867172,11.179375,709
SHAPE00563,45.867203,11.179696,710
SHAPE00563,45.86723,11.180162,711
SHAPE00563,45.86723,11.180162,712
SHAPE00563,45.867245,11.18047,713
SHAPE00563,45.867275,11.18056,714
SHAPE00563,45.867332,11.180582,715
SHAPE00563,45.867386,11.180555,716
SHAPE00563,45.867435,11.180429,717
SHAPE00563,45.867466,11.180166,718
SHAPE00563,45.867493,11.179606,719
SHAPE00563,45.86753,11.179483,720
SHAPE00563,45.86761,11.179484,721
SHAPE00563,45.86766,11.179543,722
SHAPE00563,45.86767,11.179655,723
SHAPE00563,45.867638,11.179897,724
SHAPE00563,45.867664,11.180296,725
SHAPE00563,45.867683,11.18052,726
SHAPE00563,45.867653,11.180678,727
SHAPE00563,45.867542,11.180826,728
SHAPE00563,45.867363,11.180979,729
SHAPE00563,45.867283,11.181106,730
SHAPE00563,45.867233,11.181234,731
SHAPE00563,45.867214,11.181412,732
SHAPE00563,45.86718,11.182109,733
SHAPE00563,45.86718,11.182109,734
SHAPE00563,45.867153,11.1826,735
SHAPE00563,45.86717,11.182866,736
SHAPE00563,45.867218,11.183083,737
SHAPE00563,45.86724,11.183265,738
SHAPE00563,45.867237,11.183402,739
SHAPE00563,45.86721,11.183481,740
SHAPE00563,45.867123,11.183545,741
SHAPE00563,45.86705,11.183556,742
SHAPE00563,45.86684,11.183508,743
SHAPE00563,45.866665,11.183455,744
SHAPE00563,45.866512,11.183449,745
SHAPE00563,45.866447,11.183487,746
SHAPE00563,45.866394,11.183571,747
SHAPE00563,45.86636,11.183783,748
SHAPE00563,45.86636,11.183988,749
SHAPE00563,45.866344,11.184369,750
SHAPE00563,45.866344,11.184369,751
SHAPE00563,45.866314,11.185242,752
SHAPE00563,45.866287,11.185707,753
SHAPE00563,45.866222,11.185937,754
SHAPE00563,45.866104,11.186164,755
SHAPE00563,45.86601,11.18635,756
SHAPE00563,45.8658,11.186578,757
SHAPE00563,45.865715,11.186732,758
SHAPE00563,45.865646,11.186972,759
SHAPE00563,45.865635,11.187113,760
SHAPE00563,45.86567,11.187224,761
SHAPE00563,45.865772,11.18742,762
SHAPE00563,45.865795,11.187537,763
SHAPE00563,45.86579,11.187646,764
SHAPE00563,45.865776,11.187706,765
SHAPE00563,45.865738,11.187767,766
SHAPE00563,45.865704,11.187807,767
SHAPE00563,45.86561,11.187948,768
SHAPE00563,45.865536,11.188133,769
SHAPE00563,45.86554,11.188317,770
SHAPE00563,45.865555,11.188507,771
SHAPE00563,45.86553,11.188711,772
SHAPE00563,45.865482,11.18885,773
SHAPE00563,45.8654,11.188933,774
SHAPE00563,45.865303,11.189014,775
SHAPE00563,45.86522,11.189152,776
SHAPE00563,45.864986,11.189525,777
SHAPE00563,45.86489,11.189906,778
SHAPE00563,45.864845,11.190051,779
SHAPE00564,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00564,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00564,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00564,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00564,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00564,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00564,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00564,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00564,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00564,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00564,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00564,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00564,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00564,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00564,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00564,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00564,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00564,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00564,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00564,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00564,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00564,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00564,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00564,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00564,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00564,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00564,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00564,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00564,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00564,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00564,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00564,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00564,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00564,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00564,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00564,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00564,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00564,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00564,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00564,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00564,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00564,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00564,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00564,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00564,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00564,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00564,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00564,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00564,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00564,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00564,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00564,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00564,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00564,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00564,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00564,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00564,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00564,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00564,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00564,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00564,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00564,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00564,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00564,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00564,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00564,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00564,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00564,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00564,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00564,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00564,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00564,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00564,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00564,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00564,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00564,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00564,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00564,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00564,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00564,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00564,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00564,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00564,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00564,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00564,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00564,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00564,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00564,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00564,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00564,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00564,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00564,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00564,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00564,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00564,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00564,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00564,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00564,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00564,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00564,45.795208,11.106591,100
SHAPE00564,45.79516,11.106438,101
SHAPE00564,45.795055,11.106316,102
SHAPE00564,45.794598,11.105991,103
SHAPE00564,45.79446,11.10588,104
SHAPE00564,45.79441,11.105754,105
SHAPE00564,45.794407,11.105557,106
SHAPE00564,45.794464,11.105399,107
SHAPE00564,45.794567,11.105296,108
SHAPE00564,45.79467,11.105268,109
SHAPE00564,45.79496,11.105303,110
SHAPE00564,45.79511,11.105306,111
SHAPE00564,45.795322,11.105249,112
SHAPE00564,45.795547,11.105261,113
SHAPE00564,45.79567,11.105255,114
SHAPE00564,45.79578,11.105242,115
SHAPE00564,45.795834,11.105199,116
SHAPE00564,45.795868,11.105135,117
SHAPE00564,45.795868,11.105078,118
SHAPE00564,45.795868,11.105037,119
SHAPE00564,45.79582,11.104962,120
SHAPE00564,45.795742,11.104935,121
SHAPE00564,45.795578,11.104943,122
SHAPE00564,45.795326,11.104995,123
SHAPE00564,45.795162,11.105022,124
SHAPE00564,45.795002,11.105001,125
SHAPE00564,45.794865,11.104958,126
SHAPE00564,45.794132,11.104537,127
SHAPE00564,45.793884,11.104446,128
SHAPE00564,45.79373,11.104422,129
SHAPE00564,45.793365,11.1044,130
SHAPE00564,45.793247,11.104368,131
SHAPE00564,45.79308,11.104249,132
SHAPE00564,45.792957,11.104127,133
SHAPE00564,45.7928,11.103934,134
SHAPE00564,45.792667,11.103816,135
SHAPE00564,45.792057,11.103394,136
SHAPE00564,45.791893,11.10335,137
SHAPE00564,45.791733,11.10336,138
SHAPE00564,45.791584,11.103421,139
SHAPE00564,45.791092,11.10371,140
SHAPE00564,45.79098,11.103816,141
SHAPE00564,45.790913,11.103912,142
SHAPE00564,45.790836,11.103935,143
SHAPE00564,45.79078,11.103909,144
SHAPE00564,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE00564,45.79076,11.103721,146
SHAPE00564,45.790794,11.103678,147
SHAPE00564,45.790848,11.103627,148
SHAPE00564,45.790936,11.103549,149
SHAPE00564,45.791443,11.103154,150
SHAPE00564,45.791542,11.103074,151
SHAPE00564,45.79159,11.103,152
SHAPE00564,45.79161,11.102902,153
SHAPE00564,45.79159,11.102822,154
SHAPE00564,45.791523,11.102767,155
SHAPE00564,45.791443,11.102764,156
SHAPE00564,45.7913,11.102829,157
SHAPE00564,45.79092,11.102967,158
SHAPE00564,45.790833,11.102973,159
SHAPE00564,45.790775,11.102921,160
SHAPE00564,45.790745,11.102827,161
SHAPE00564,45.790764,11.10272,162
SHAPE00564,45.79089,11.102314,163
SHAPE00564,45.790993,11.102065,164
SHAPE00564,45.790993,11.102065,165
SHAPE00564,45.79124,11.101471,166
SHAPE00564,45.791466,11.100888,167
SHAPE00564,45.79153,11.100741,168
SHAPE00564,45.791615,11.100544,169
SHAPE00564,45.79179,11.100273,170
SHAPE00564,45.79195,11.100168,171
SHAPE00564,45.79225,11.100118,172
SHAPE00564,45.7924,11.100064,173
SHAPE00564,45.79255,11.099927,174
SHAPE00564,45.793137,11.099172,175
SHAPE00564,45.793232,11.099015,176
SHAPE00564,45.793427,11.098598,177
SHAPE00564,45.79345,11.098547,178
SHAPE00564,45.793545,11.098422,179
SHAPE00564,45.793648,11.09835,180
SHAPE00564,45.793777,11.098309,181
SHAPE00564,45.793877,11.098304,182
SHAPE00564,45.794037,11.098314,183
SHAPE00564,45.79424,11.098293,184
SHAPE00564,45.794296,11.098258,185
SHAPE00564,45.794353,11.098201,186
SHAPE00564,45.79439,11.098163,187
SHAPE00564,45.794502,11.098034,188
SHAPE00564,45.794846,11.097632,189
SHAPE00564,45.794907,11.097518,190
SHAPE00564,45.794926,11.09737,191
SHAPE00564,45.794914,11.096733,192
SHAPE00564,45.794914,11.096733,193
SHAPE00564,45.79491,11.096533,194
SHAPE00564,45.794895,11.096271,195
SHAPE00564,45.794846,11.096135,196
SHAPE00564,45.79482,11.09612,197
SHAPE00564,45.79477,11.096087,198
SHAPE00564,45.794666,11.096127,199
SHAPE00564,45.794575,11.096207,200
SHAPE00564,45.794453,11.096204,201
SHAPE00564,45.7944,11.096127,202
SHAPE00564,45.79439,11.096027,203
SHAPE00564,45.794437,11.095874,204
SHAPE00564,45.794575,11.095679,205
SHAPE00564,45.794693,11.095578,206
SHAPE00564,45.794773,11.09549,207
SHAPE00564,45.79488,11.095272,208
SHAPE00564,45.79505,11.094975,209
SHAPE00564,45.795254,11.094764,210
SHAPE00564,45.795506,11.09463,211
SHAPE00564,45.79587,11.094546,212
SHAPE00564,45.796135,11.094333,213
SHAPE00564,45.796432,11.094039,214
SHAPE00564,45.796627,11.093874,215
SHAPE00564,45.796772,11.093769,216
SHAPE00564,45.797062,11.09368,217
SHAPE00564,45.797085,11.093669,218
SHAPE00564,45.797085,11.093669,219
SHAPE00564,45.79725,11.093586,220
SHAPE00564,45.797348,11.093467,221
SHAPE00564,45.797413,11.093337,222
SHAPE00564,45.797466,11.093196,223
SHAPE00564,45.797493,11.093064,224
SHAPE00564,45.797474,11.092968,225
SHAPE00564,45.7974,11.092862,226
SHAPE00564,45.797318,11.092807,227
SHAPE00564,45.79723,11.092804,228
SHAPE00564,45.797012,11.092874,229
SHAPE00564,45.796814,11.092999,230
SHAPE00564,45.796722,11.093111,231
SHAPE00564,45.79666,11.093234,232
SHAPE00564,45.796543,11.093467,233
SHAPE00564,45.796463,11.093546,234
SHAPE00564,45.796318,11.093628,235
SHAPE00564,45.796227,11.0937,236
SHAPE00564,45.79608,11.093815,237
SHAPE00564,45.795868,11.093884,238
SHAPE00564,45.795616,11.093898,239
SHAPE00564,45.795315,11.093925,240
SHAPE00564,45.794403,11.094242,241
SHAPE00564,45.794247,11.094329,242
SHAPE00564,45.793877,11.094585,243
SHAPE00564,45.793613,11.094805,244
SHAPE00564,45.793194,11.095283,245
SHAPE00564,45.792973,11.095452,246
SHAPE00564,45.7927,11.095575,247
SHAPE00564,45.79235,11.095736,248
SHAPE00564,45.791813,11.095855,249
SHAPE00564,45.791565,11.095951,250
SHAPE00564,45.79133,11.096078,251
SHAPE00564,45.791214,11.096156,252
SHAPE00564,45.79083,11.096529,253
SHAPE00564,45.790726,11.096572,254
SHAPE00564,45.790627,11.096541,255
SHAPE00564,45.79051,11.09646,256
SHAPE00564,45.790306,11.096322,257
SHAPE00564,45.790306,11.096322,258
SHAPE00564,45.790283,11.096308,259
SHAPE00564,45.790184,11.096237,260
SHAPE00564,45.790047,11.096125,261
SHAPE00564,45.789963,11.096094,262
SHAPE00564,45.78987,11.096124,263
SHAPE00564,45.789803,11.096154,264
SHAPE00564,45.789715,11.096268,265
SHAPE00564,45.7896,11.096566,266
SHAPE00564,45.789528,11.096647,267
SHAPE00564,45.78943,11.096665,268
SHAPE00564,45.789375,11.096608,269
SHAPE00564,45.789486,11.096404,270
SHAPE00564,45.789974,11.095752,271
SHAPE00564,45.790154,11.095511,272
SHAPE00564,45.790356,11.095353,273
SHAPE00564,45.790394,11.095333,274
SHAPE00564,45.790394,11.095333,275
SHAPE00564,45.790714,11.095171,276
SHAPE00564,45.791267,11.094903,277
SHAPE00564,45.791946,11.09458,278
SHAPE00564,45.79226,11.094422,279
SHAPE00564,45.792583,11.094264,280
SHAPE00564,45.79274,11.09417,281
SHAPE00564,45.79289,11.094025,282
SHAPE00564,45.7931,11.09376,283
SHAPE00564,45.793346,11.093358,284
SHAPE00564,45.793438,11.09321,285
SHAPE00564,45.79371,11.092809,286
SHAPE00564,45.793804,11.09271,287
SHAPE00564,45.7939,11.092637,288
SHAPE00564,45.794083,11.09257,289
SHAPE00564,45.79429,11.092528,290
SHAPE00564,45.7945,11.092534,291
SHAPE00564,45.79461,11.092547,292
SHAPE00564,45.794792,11.09259,293
SHAPE00564,45.79491,11.092612,294
SHAPE00564,45.795025,11.092623,295
SHAPE00564,45.795116,11.092578,296
SHAPE00564,45.795273,11.092496,297
SHAPE00564,45.795753,11.092111,298
SHAPE00564,45.79609,11.091836,299
SHAPE00564,45.796234,11.091731,300
SHAPE00564,45.7964,11.09166,301
SHAPE00564,45.79675,11.091638,302
SHAPE00564,45.796894,11.091573,303
SHAPE00564,45.797035,11.091418,304
SHAPE00564,45.797173,11.091244,305
SHAPE00564,45.797386,11.090993,306
SHAPE00564,45.7976,11.090788,307
SHAPE00564,45.797928,11.090524,308
SHAPE00564,45.798157,11.090395,309
SHAPE00564,45.798386,11.090335,310
SHAPE00564,45.79898,11.090292,311
SHAPE00564,45.799152,11.090322,312
SHAPE00564,45.79947,11.090489,313
SHAPE00564,45.799606,11.090549,314
SHAPE00564,45.799767,11.090534,315
SHAPE00564,45.799995,11.090441,316
SHAPE00564,45.80021,11.090308,317
SHAPE00564,45.800377,11.090187,318
SHAPE00564,45.80053,11.09005,319
SHAPE00564,45.801075,11.089446,320
SHAPE00564,45.801426,11.089174,321
SHAPE00564,45.801624,11.089046,322
SHAPE00564,45.80214,11.088802,323
SHAPE00564,45.802372,11.08864,324
SHAPE00564,45.802555,11.088494,325
SHAPE00564,45.802628,11.088445,326
SHAPE00564,45.802708,11.088415,327
SHAPE00564,45.8028,11.088401,328
SHAPE00564,45.802906,11.088412,329
SHAPE00564,45.8031,11.088453,330
SHAPE00564,45.803215,11.088449,331
SHAPE00564,45.803314,11.088414,332
SHAPE00564,45.803406,11.088327,333
SHAPE00564,45.80353,11.088168,334
SHAPE00564,45.80364,11.087918,335
SHAPE00564,45.803703,11.087746,336
SHAPE00564,45.803814,11.087565,337
SHAPE00564,45.803974,11.087381,338
SHAPE00564,45.80414,11.087209,339
SHAPE00564,45.80443,11.086987,340
SHAPE00564,45.80456,11.086931,341
SHAPE00564,45.80475,11.086893,342
SHAPE00564,45.80487,11.086886,343
SHAPE00564,45.80495,11.086867,344
SHAPE00564,45.80503,11.086795,345
SHAPE00564,45.805347,11.086431,346
SHAPE00564,45.80554,11.086342,347
SHAPE00564,45.805843,11.086272,348
SHAPE00564,45.80666,11.085856,349
SHAPE00564,45.806778,11.085792,350
SHAPE00564,45.80688,11.085679,351
SHAPE00564,45.806976,11.085523,352
SHAPE00564,45.807137,11.085062,353
SHAPE00564,45.807213,11.084848,354
SHAPE00564,45.807312,11.084641,355
SHAPE00564,45.807495,11.084377,356
SHAPE00564,45.8076,11.084202,357
SHAPE00564,45.807632,11.084038,358
SHAPE00564,45.807636,11.083868,359
SHAPE00564,45.807594,11.083614,360
SHAPE00564,45.807537,11.083378,361
SHAPE00564,45.807503,11.083151,362
SHAPE00564,45.8075,11.082873,363
SHAPE00564,45.807564,11.082631,364
SHAPE00564,45.80767,11.08241,365
SHAPE00564,45.807858,11.082187,366
SHAPE00564,45.809467,11.081086,367
SHAPE00564,45.809696,11.080852,368
SHAPE00564,45.81014,11.080077,369
SHAPE00564,45.810314,11.079814,370
SHAPE00564,45.8105,11.079648,371
SHAPE00564,45.81061,11.07957,372
SHAPE00564,45.810764,11.079511,373
SHAPE00564,45.81093,11.079486,374
SHAPE00564,45.811123,11.079485,375
SHAPE00564,45.811474,11.079564,376
SHAPE00564,45.811836,11.07967,377
SHAPE00564,45.812202,11.079802,378
SHAPE00564,45.81256,11.079903,379
SHAPE00564,45.81276,11.079933,380
SHAPE00564,45.812943,11.079931,381
SHAPE00564,45.813145,11.079904,382
SHAPE00564,45.8133,11.079812,383
SHAPE00564,45.813515,11.07971,384
SHAPE00564,45.813686,11.07958,385
SHAPE00564,45.813892,11.07943,386
SHAPE00564,45.81411,11.079335,387
SHAPE00564,45.814198,11.079314,388
SHAPE00564,45.81466,11.079275,389
SHAPE00564,45.81481,11.07922,390
SHAPE00564,45.814907,11.079163,391
SHAPE00564,45.81497,11.079103,392
SHAPE00564,45.815006,11.079031,393
SHAPE00564,45.81506,11.078979,394
SHAPE00564,45.815212,11.078904,395
SHAPE00564,45.815285,11.078836,396
SHAPE00564,45.815655,11.078389,397
SHAPE00564,45.81569,11.078341,398
SHAPE00564,45.815735,11.078248,399
SHAPE00564,45.815765,11.078186,400
SHAPE00564,45.815765,11.078186,401
SHAPE00564,45.815834,11.078036,402
SHAPE00564,45.815933,11.0778,403
SHAPE00564,45.816032,11.077533,404
SHAPE00564,45.816105,11.077292,405
SHAPE00564,45.816307,11.076261,406
SHAPE00564,45.816498,11.075248,407
SHAPE00564,45.81661,11.074706,408
SHAPE00564,45.81675,11.074178,409
SHAPE00564,45.81688,11.073892,410
SHAPE00564,45.81705,11.073647,411
SHAPE00564,45.81743,11.073159,412
SHAPE00564,45.81779,11.072706,413
SHAPE00564,45.817963,11.072534,414
SHAPE00564,45.81814,11.072405,415
SHAPE00564,45.818314,11.072308,416
SHAPE00564,45.818733,11.072148,417
SHAPE00564,45.819126,11.072001,418
SHAPE00564,45.81927,11.071914,419
SHAPE00564,45.81939,11.071825,420
SHAPE00564,45.819515,11.071695,421
SHAPE00564,45.81962,11.071505,422
SHAPE00564,45.819702,11.071302,423
SHAPE00564,45.819885,11.070677,424
SHAPE00564,45.81997,11.070491,425
SHAPE00564,45.820057,11.070343,426
SHAPE00564,45.82019,11.070206,427
SHAPE00564,45.82035,11.070092,428
SHAPE00564,45.820488,11.070052,429
SHAPE00564,45.820618,11.070023,430
SHAPE00564,45.82075,11.070038,431
SHAPE00564,45.820877,11.070093,432
SHAPE00564,45.82107,11.070206,433
SHAPE00564,45.821503,11.070553,434
SHAPE00564,45.821964,11.070941,435
SHAPE00564,45.822075,11.071014,436
SHAPE00564,45.822197,11.071074,437
SHAPE00564,45.82228,11.071074,438
SHAPE00564,45.822422,11.071039,439
SHAPE00564,45.82263,11.070886,440
SHAPE00564,45.822784,11.070774,441
SHAPE00564,45.822796,11.070763,442
SHAPE00564,45.822796,11.070763,443
SHAPE00564,45.822903,11.070645,444
SHAPE00564,45.823242,11.070092,445
SHAPE00564,45.823612,11.069513,446
SHAPE00564,45.823814,11.069168,447
SHAPE00564,45.824024,11.068796,448
SHAPE00564,45.82412,11.068545,449
SHAPE00564,45.824146,11.06844,450
SHAPE00564,45.82416,11.068312,451
SHAPE00564,45.824173,11.067974,452
SHAPE00564,45.824203,11.067748,453
SHAPE00564,45.824245,11.067616,454
SHAPE00564,45.824306,11.067503,455
SHAPE00564,45.824394,11.067403,456
SHAPE00564,45.824474,11.067327,457
SHAPE00564,45.82457,11.067266,458
SHAPE00564,45.825073,11.067122,459
SHAPE00564,45.825176,11.067128,460
SHAPE00564,45.825275,11.067144,461
SHAPE00564,45.825394,11.067181,462
SHAPE00564,45.825497,11.06723,463
SHAPE00564,45.825626,11.067333,464
SHAPE00564,45.8258,11.06753,465
SHAPE00564,45.82593,11.067622,466
SHAPE00564,45.82606,11.067681,467
SHAPE00564,45.82621,11.067718,468
SHAPE00564,45.82641,11.067721,469
SHAPE00564,45.829,11.067007,470
SHAPE00564,45.82921,11.066906,471
SHAPE00564,45.829372,11.066735,472
SHAPE00564,45.82952,11.06653,473
SHAPE00564,45.829624,11.066256,474
SHAPE00564,45.829674,11.065986,475
SHAPE00564,45.829693,11.065741,476
SHAPE00564,45.829716,11.0647,477
SHAPE00564,45.82973,11.064455,478
SHAPE00564,45.82975,11.064259,479
SHAPE00564,45.82981,11.063981,480
SHAPE00564,45.829914,11.063639,481
SHAPE00564,45.830055,11.063353,482
SHAPE00564,45.83021,11.063135,483
SHAPE00564,45.830338,11.062997,484
SHAPE00564,45.830414,11.062935,485
SHAPE00564,45.83054,11.062865,486
SHAPE00564,45.830696,11.062796,487
SHAPE00564,45.830936,11.062728,488
SHAPE00564,45.831177,11.062728,489
SHAPE00564,45.831367,11.062779,490
SHAPE00564,45.831585,11.062874,491
SHAPE00564,45.83171,11.062974,492
SHAPE00564,45.831833,11.063104,493
SHAPE00564,45.832127,11.063484,494
SHAPE00564,45.83229,11.063698,495
SHAPE00564,45.832397,11.063774,496
SHAPE00564,45.832493,11.063819,497
SHAPE00564,45.83256,11.063828,498
SHAPE00564,45.832703,11.063825,499
SHAPE00564,45.833366,11.063588,500
SHAPE00564,45.83351,11.063575,501
SHAPE00564,45.833725,11.063618,502
SHAPE00564,45.834103,11.063807,503
SHAPE00564,45.83429,11.063834,504
SHAPE00564,45.83446,11.063814,505
SHAPE00564,45.834602,11.063801,506
SHAPE00564,45.834827,11.063696,507
SHAPE00564,45.835033,11.063557,508
SHAPE00564,45.835197,11.063419,509
SHAPE00564,45.835346,11.063363,510
SHAPE00564,45.83554,11.063329,511
SHAPE00564,45.83577,11.063359,512
SHAPE00564,45.837364,11.063871,513
SHAPE00564,45.837624,11.06393,514
SHAPE00564,45.837875,11.063937,515
SHAPE00564,45.83805,11.063921,516
SHAPE00564,45.838234,11.063881,517
SHAPE00564,45.838596,11.063782,518
SHAPE00564,45.83911,11.063643,519
SHAPE00564,45.839287,11.063588,520
SHAPE00564,45.839508,11.063476,521
SHAPE00564,45.839718,11.063334,522
SHAPE00564,45.839893,11.063187,523
SHAPE00564,45.83997,11.063128,524
SHAPE00564,45.84086,11.062435,525
SHAPE00564,45.840965,11.062368,526
SHAPE00564,45.84108,11.062304,527
SHAPE00564,45.84163,11.062045,528
SHAPE00564,45.84207,11.061831,529
SHAPE00564,45.84207,11.061831,530
SHAPE00564,45.84212,11.061809,531
SHAPE00564,45.842564,11.061621,532
SHAPE00564,45.842644,11.061587,533
SHAPE00564,45.842747,11.061537,534
SHAPE00564,45.842957,11.061413,535
SHAPE00564,45.843254,11.061185,536
SHAPE00564,45.843548,11.060957,537
SHAPE00564,45.843903,11.060689,538
SHAPE00564,45.84409,11.060544,539
SHAPE00564,45.84423,11.060421,540
SHAPE00564,45.844284,11.060351,541
SHAPE00564,45.844444,11.060097,542
SHAPE00564,45.844574,11.059855,543
SHAPE00564,45.844704,11.059653,544
SHAPE00564,45.84484,11.059514,545
SHAPE00564,45.845066,11.059373,546
SHAPE00564,45.845753,11.059131,547
SHAPE00564,45.845943,11.059097,548
SHAPE00564,45.84611,11.059126,549
SHAPE00564,45.84637,11.059251,550
SHAPE00564,45.846806,11.059513,551
SHAPE00564,45.846916,11.059559,552
SHAPE00564,45.847065,11.059566,553
SHAPE00564,45.847244,11.059483,554
SHAPE00564,45.84792,11.059021,555
SHAPE00564,45.84807,11.058967,556
SHAPE00564,45.84824,11.058928,557
SHAPE00564,45.848427,11.058928,558
SHAPE00564,45.848686,11.058925,559
SHAPE00564,45.848938,11.058885,560
SHAPE00564,45.8492,11.058817,561
SHAPE00564,45.849438,11.058731,562
SHAPE00564,45.849667,11.058682,563
SHAPE00564,45.849754,11.058684,564
SHAPE00564,45.84998,11.058689,565
SHAPE00564,45.851654,11.059048,566
SHAPE00564,45.852848,11.059423,567
SHAPE00564,45.854042,11.059851,568
SHAPE00564,45.85477,11.059961,569
SHAPE00564,45.855446,11.060153,570
SHAPE00564,45.855564,11.060187,571
SHAPE00564,45.855766,11.060282,572
SHAPE00564,45.855976,11.060459,573
SHAPE00564,45.856014,11.060512,574
SHAPE00564,45.8561,11.060627,575
SHAPE00564,45.856148,11.06072,576
SHAPE00564,45.85614,11.060861,577
SHAPE00564,45.856106,11.061036,578
SHAPE00564,45.856087,11.061197,579
SHAPE00564,45.85608,11.061243,580
SHAPE00564,45.85597,11.06121,581
SHAPE00565,45.913445,11.173607,1
SHAPE00565,45.91345,11.173525,2
SHAPE00565,45.913456,11.173408,3
SHAPE00565,45.913475,11.173007,4
SHAPE00565,45.91349,11.172659,5
SHAPE00565,45.913498,11.172407,6
SHAPE00565,45.913517,11.172157,7
SHAPE00565,45.913548,11.171912,8
SHAPE00565,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE00565,45.913593,11.171627,10
SHAPE00565,45.913612,11.171543,11
SHAPE00565,45.913666,11.171172,12
SHAPE00565,45.913708,11.170936,13
SHAPE00565,45.91377,11.170608,14
SHAPE00565,45.913773,11.170593,15
SHAPE00565,45.913807,11.170342,16
SHAPE00565,45.91383,11.170192,17
SHAPE00565,45.91383,11.170192,18
SHAPE00565,45.913807,11.170342,19
SHAPE00565,45.913773,11.170593,20
SHAPE00565,45.91377,11.170608,21
SHAPE00565,45.913986,11.170755,22
SHAPE00565,45.9142,11.170856,23
SHAPE00565,45.914524,11.170999,24
SHAPE00565,45.914738,11.171201,25
SHAPE00565,45.9151,11.171683,26
SHAPE00565,45.915348,11.172059,27
SHAPE00565,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE00565,45.91545,11.172178,29
SHAPE00565,45.915558,11.172263,30
SHAPE00565,45.91563,11.172061,31
SHAPE00565,45.91571,11.171937,32
SHAPE00565,45.915848,11.171791,33
SHAPE00565,45.91592,11.171583,34
SHAPE00565,45.916077,11.171309,35
SHAPE00565,45.91623,11.171019,36
SHAPE00565,45.916435,11.170671,37
SHAPE00565,45.916607,11.170156,38
SHAPE00565,45.916683,11.169857,39
SHAPE00565,45.916676,11.169819,40
SHAPE00565,45.91671,11.169648,41
SHAPE00565,45.916725,11.169552,42
SHAPE00565,45.916782,11.16917,43
SHAPE00565,45.91678,11.169103,44
SHAPE00565,45.916817,11.168818,45
SHAPE00565,45.91688,11.168534,46
SHAPE00565,45.916916,11.168365,47
SHAPE00565,45.916897,11.168281,48
SHAPE00565,45.91692,11.167991,49
SHAPE00565,45.916958,11.167814,50
SHAPE00565,45.91704,11.167508,51
SHAPE00565,45.917072,11.167401,52
SHAPE00565,45.91719,11.166965,53
SHAPE00565,45.91724,11.16678,54
SHAPE00565,45.917248,11.166756,55
SHAPE00565,45.917248,11.166756,56
SHAPE00565,45.91738,11.166318,57
SHAPE00565,45.917492,11.166013,58
SHAPE00565,45.917606,11.165709,59
SHAPE00565,45.9178,11.165002,60
SHAPE00565,45.91802,11.164034,61
SHAPE00565,45.918056,11.163849,62
SHAPE00565,45.9181,11.163663,63
SHAPE00565,45.91814,11.163486,64
SHAPE00565,45.918335,11.162701,65
SHAPE00565,45.91855,11.162183,66
SHAPE00565,45.91855,11.162183,67
SHAPE00565,45.91864,11.161955,68
SHAPE00565,45.918766,11.161491,69
SHAPE00565,45.91889,11.160582,70
SHAPE00565,45.91907,11.159552,71
SHAPE00565,45.919193,11.158734,72
SHAPE00565,45.919422,11.157922,73
SHAPE00565,45.91944,11.157815,74
SHAPE00565,45.919434,11.157712,75
SHAPE00565,45.919373,11.157581,76
SHAPE00565,45.919262,11.157547,77
SHAPE00565,45.919174,11.157596,78
SHAPE00565,45.919037,11.157745,79
SHAPE00565,45.918953,11.157819,80
SHAPE00565,45.918953,11.157819,81
SHAPE00565,45.918648,11.158089,82
SHAPE00565,45.91847,11.158176,83
SHAPE00565,45.918224,11.158296,84
SHAPE00565,45.918034,11.158371,85
SHAPE00565,45.91779,11.158429,86
SHAPE00565,45.917477,11.158335,87
SHAPE00565,45.91729,11.158291,88
SHAPE00565,45.91717,11.1583,89
SHAPE00565,45.916893,11.158477,90
SHAPE00565,45.916645,11.158662,91
SHAPE00565,45.916466,11.158701,92
SHAPE00565,45.91636,11.158706,93
SHAPE00565,45.91617,11.158594,94
SHAPE00565,45.916008,11.158514,95
SHAPE00565,45.915943,11.158333,96
SHAPE00565,45.915813,11.158191,97
SHAPE00565,45.91575,11.158168,98
SHAPE00565,45.915653,11.158159,99
SHAPE00565,45.91553,11.158223,100
SHAPE00565,45.91537,11.15831,101
SHAPE00565,45.91526,11.158379,102
SHAPE00565,45.915092,11.158529,103
SHAPE00565,45.914883,11.158722,104
SHAPE00565,45.91467,11.158809,105
SHAPE00565,45.91444,11.158851,106
SHAPE00565,45.914227,11.158898,107
SHAPE00565,45.914013,11.159026,108
SHAPE00565,45.913807,11.15919,109
SHAPE00565,45.91364,11.159368,110
SHAPE00565,45.91352,11.159517,111
SHAPE00565,45.91338,11.15976,112
SHAPE00565,45.913258,11.159955,113
SHAPE00565,45.913155,11.160064,114
SHAPE00565,45.913044,11.160129,115
SHAPE00565,45.91292,11.160158,116
SHAPE00565,45.912815,11.160149,117
SHAPE00565,45.912735,11.160085,118
SHAPE00565,45.912643,11.159957,119
SHAPE00565,45.912563,11.159738,120
SHAPE00565,45.912518,11.159372,121
SHAPE00565,45.91253,11.159224,122
SHAPE00565,45.912556,11.158967,123
SHAPE00565,45.912594,11.158587,124
SHAPE00565,45.9127,11.15815,125
SHAPE00565,45.91278,11.157891,126
SHAPE00565,45.91283,11.157647,127
SHAPE00565,45.91287,11.157429,128
SHAPE00565,45.91287,11.15728,129
SHAPE00565,45.91287,11.157215,130
SHAPE00565,45.91288,11.157002,131
SHAPE00565,45.91288,11.157002,132
SHAPE00565,45.912884,11.156917,133
SHAPE00565,45.912888,11.156746,134
SHAPE00565,45.91288,11.156619,135
SHAPE00565,45.912872,11.156509,136
SHAPE00565,45.91286,11.156315,137
SHAPE00565,45.91284,11.156137,138
SHAPE00565,45.912792,11.155908,139
SHAPE00565,45.91275,11.155725,140
SHAPE00565,45.912712,11.155526,141
SHAPE00565,45.91269,11.155368,142
SHAPE00565,45.91268,11.155271,143
SHAPE00565,45.91267,11.155044,144
SHAPE00565,45.91269,11.154757,145
SHAPE00565,45.9127,11.154498,146
SHAPE00565,45.912754,11.154287,147
SHAPE00565,45.91281,11.154085,148
SHAPE00565,45.912857,11.153964,149
SHAPE00565,45.912903,11.153837,150
SHAPE00565,45.912994,11.153682,151
SHAPE00565,45.913105,11.153626,152
SHAPE00565,45.913227,11.153543,153
SHAPE00565,45.913345,11.153454,154
SHAPE00565,45.913475,11.153277,155
SHAPE00565,45.913612,11.153008,156
SHAPE00565,45.913727,11.152697,157
SHAPE00565,45.913948,11.152264,158
SHAPE00565,45.91418,11.151978,159
SHAPE00565,45.914394,11.151699,160
SHAPE00565,45.914627,11.151409,161
SHAPE00565,45.91484,11.151261,162
SHAPE00565,45.91507,11.151085,163
SHAPE00565,45.91525,11.150946,164
SHAPE00565,45.915436,11.15082,165
SHAPE00565,45.91561,11.150677,166
SHAPE00565,45.915916,11.150433,167
SHAPE00565,45.916073,11.150323,168
SHAPE00565,45.916294,11.150195,169
SHAPE00565,45.916634,11.150065,170
SHAPE00565,45.91675,11.150016,171
SHAPE00565,45.91675,11.150016,172
SHAPE00565,45.916897,11.149957,173
SHAPE00565,45.91718,11.149838,174
SHAPE00565,45.91748,11.149647,175
SHAPE00565,45.91775,11.149397,176
SHAPE00565,45.917973,11.149145,177
SHAPE00565,45.91804,11.149023,178
SHAPE00565,45.91809,11.148943,179
SHAPE00565,45.91818,11.148837,180
SHAPE00565,45.918327,11.148749,181
SHAPE00565,45.91847,11.148661,182
SHAPE00565,45.918568,11.148627,183
SHAPE00565,45.918625,11.148561,184
SHAPE00565,45.918636,11.148486,185
SHAPE00565,45.918636,11.148382,186
SHAPE00565,45.918583,11.148324,187
SHAPE00565,45.918507,11.148298,188
SHAPE00565,45.918415,11.148303,189
SHAPE00565,45.91824,11.148387,190
SHAPE00565,45.918118,11.148484,191
SHAPE00565,45.918015,11.148572,192
SHAPE00565,45.917866,11.148652,193
SHAPE00565,45.917755,11.148694,194
SHAPE00565,45.917645,11.148703,195
SHAPE00565,45.917557,11.148673,196
SHAPE00565,45.91747,11.14861,197
SHAPE00565,45.91721,11.148556,198
SHAPE00565,45.91707,11.148503,199
SHAPE00565,45.91686,11.148499,200
SHAPE00565,45.91664,11.148585,201
SHAPE00565,45.916332,11.148663,202
SHAPE00565,45.915665,11.148646,203
SHAPE00565,45.915466,11.148669,204
SHAPE00565,45.91526,11.148657,205
SHAPE00565,45.914967,11.148673,206
SHAPE00565,45.914696,11.148636,207
SHAPE00565,45.91455,11.148577,208
SHAPE00565,45.91448,11.148509,209
SHAPE00565,45.914433,11.148387,210
SHAPE00565,45.914425,11.14827,211
SHAPE00565,45.914486,11.148121,212
SHAPE00565,45.91458,11.148034,213
SHAPE00565,45.914757,11.148042,214
SHAPE00565,45.91491,11.148159,215
SHAPE00565,45.91506,11.148232,216
SHAPE00565,45.91518,11.148286,217
SHAPE00565,45.915367,11.14829,218
SHAPE00565,45.915558,11.148282,219
SHAPE00565,45.915726,11.148216,220
SHAPE00565,45.91597,11.148134,221
SHAPE00565,45.91625,11.147982,222
SHAPE00565,45.916363,11.147889,223
SHAPE00565,45.91661,11.147756,224
SHAPE00565,45.91687,11.147608,225
SHAPE00565,45.917133,11.147465,226
SHAPE00565,45.917416,11.147311,227
SHAPE00565,45.917667,11.147133,228
SHAPE00565,45.917904,11.146877,229
SHAPE00565,45.918064,11.146672,230
SHAPE00565,45.918167,11.146409,231
SHAPE00565,45.91826,11.146245,232
SHAPE00565,45.918407,11.146146,233
SHAPE00565,45.918606,11.14613,234
SHAPE00565,45.918743,11.146118,235
SHAPE00565,45.918846,11.145973,236
SHAPE00565,45.91892,11.145743,237
SHAPE00565,45.918983,11.145456,238
SHAPE00565,45.91902,11.145355,239
SHAPE00565,45.91902,11.145355,240
SHAPE00565,45.919075,11.145218,241
SHAPE00565,45.919205,11.145094,242
SHAPE00565,45.919342,11.144895,243
SHAPE00565,45.91946,11.144711,244
SHAPE00565,45.919518,11.144584,245
SHAPE00565,45.919594,11.144346,246
SHAPE00565,45.91968,11.144051,247
SHAPE00565,45.91979,11.143799,248
SHAPE00565,45.92004,11.143516,249
SHAPE00565,45.92021,11.143324,250
SHAPE00565,45.920364,11.143148,251
SHAPE00565,45.920525,11.142993,252
SHAPE00565,45.920692,11.142864,253
SHAPE00565,45.920807,11.142806,254
SHAPE00565,45.92094,11.142731,255
SHAPE00565,45.921062,11.142691,256
SHAPE00565,45.921146,11.142648,257
SHAPE00565,45.921185,11.142571,258
SHAPE00565,45.92119,11.142475,259
SHAPE00565,45.921165,11.142377,260
SHAPE00565,45.92108,11.142321,261
SHAPE00565,45.920956,11.142356,262
SHAPE00565,45.92083,11.14244,263
SHAPE00565,45.92062,11.142563,264
SHAPE00565,45.920334,11.142735,265
SHAPE00565,45.920135,11.142782,266
SHAPE00565,45.919907,11.142858,267
SHAPE00565,45.919643,11.142934,268
SHAPE00565,45.91945,11.143007,269
SHAPE00565,45.91936,11.143043,270
SHAPE00565,45.919266,11.143095,271
SHAPE00565,45.919147,11.143153,272
SHAPE00565,45.91902,11.143237,273
SHAPE00565,45.91893,11.143318,274
SHAPE00565,45.918835,11.143385,275
SHAPE00565,45.91872,11.143488,276
SHAPE00565,45.918648,11.143581,277
SHAPE00565,45.9186,11.143679,278
SHAPE00565,45.91854,11.143759,279
SHAPE00565,45.918503,11.143813,280
SHAPE00565,45.918415,11.143759,281
SHAPE00565,45.918365,11.143691,282
SHAPE00565,45.918343,11.143583,283
SHAPE00565,45.918335,11.143459,284
SHAPE00565,45.91837,11.143368,285
SHAPE00565,45.918453,11.14328,286
SHAPE00565,45.91855,11.143184,287
SHAPE00565,45.918655,11.143081,288
SHAPE00565,45.918766,11.142984,289
SHAPE00565,45.918888,11.142857,290
SHAPE00565,45.91899,11.142682,291
SHAPE00565,45.919106,11.142475,292
SHAPE00565,45.919212,11.142262,293
SHAPE00565,45.91935,11.142046,294
SHAPE00565,45.919407,11.141989,295
SHAPE00565,45.91947,11.141917,296
SHAPE00565,45.919563,11.141852,297
SHAPE00565,45.91969,11.141793,298
SHAPE00565,45.91976,11.141728,299
SHAPE00565,45.919815,11.141644,300
SHAPE00565,45.919846,11.14159,301
SHAPE00565,45.919846,11.14159,302
SHAPE00565,45.919884,11.141528,303
SHAPE00565,45.91992,11.141352,304
SHAPE00565,45.919975,11.141097,305
SHAPE00565,45.920017,11.140948,306
SHAPE00565,45.920135,11.14069,307
SHAPE00565,45.920288,11.140467,308
SHAPE00565,45.92042,11.140279,309
SHAPE00565,45.920563,11.140059,310
SHAPE00565,45.92077,11.139729,311
SHAPE00565,45.92095,11.139366,312
SHAPE00565,45.921085,11.139055,313
SHAPE00565,45.921272,11.138724,314
SHAPE00565,45.921482,11.138342,315
SHAPE00565,45.921654,11.138086,316
SHAPE00565,45.921795,11.137824,317
SHAPE00565,45.921936,11.137589,318
SHAPE00565,45.92205,11.137397,319
SHAPE00565,45.92218,11.137278,320
SHAPE00565,45.922375,11.137194,321
SHAPE00565,45.922558,11.137142,322
SHAPE00565,45.922768,11.137062,323
SHAPE00565,45.922955,11.137031,324
SHAPE00565,45.922997,11.136997,325
SHAPE00565,45.923103,11.136919,326
SHAPE00565,45.92321,11.136879,327
SHAPE00565,45.923244,11.136744,328
SHAPE00565,45.92321,11.136564,329
SHAPE00565,45.92316,11.136305,330
SHAPE00565,45.923096,11.136114,331
SHAPE00565,45.923016,11.135922,332
SHAPE00565,45.922985,11.135763,333
SHAPE00565,45.922962,11.135612,334
SHAPE00565,45.922955,11.135524,335
SHAPE00565,45.922916,11.135444,336
SHAPE00565,45.922844,11.135444,337
SHAPE00565,45.922764,11.135511,338
SHAPE00565,45.922703,11.135595,339
SHAPE00565,45.92267,11.135763,340
SHAPE00565,45.922665,11.135802,341
SHAPE00565,45.922665,11.135802,342
SHAPE00565,45.92265,11.135939,343
SHAPE00565,45.9226,11.136062,344
SHAPE00565,45.922462,11.136098,345
SHAPE00565,45.92231,11.136065,346
SHAPE00565,45.922146,11.13607,347
SHAPE00565,45.921936,11.136014,348
SHAPE00565,45.921764,11.13599,349
SHAPE00565,45.92156,11.135986,350
SHAPE00565,45.92133,11.136042,351
SHAPE00565,45.921196,11.136153,352
SHAPE00565,45.921093,11.136299,353
SHAPE00565,45.92097,11.1365,354
SHAPE00565,45.92084,11.13666,355
SHAPE00565,45.92066,11.136875,356
SHAPE00565,45.920486,11.137062,357
SHAPE00565,45.920315,11.137194,358
SHAPE00565,45.920082,11.137433,359
SHAPE00565,45.91994,11.137645,360
SHAPE00565,45.919807,11.137843,361
SHAPE00565,45.91977,11.137921,362
SHAPE00565,45.91969,11.138083,363
SHAPE00565,45.919548,11.138267,364
SHAPE00565,45.919403,11.138282,365
SHAPE00565,45.919308,11.138247,366
SHAPE00565,45.919197,11.138214,367
SHAPE00565,45.919094,11.13817,368
SHAPE00565,45.918953,11.138163,369
SHAPE00565,45.9188,11.138258,370
SHAPE00565,45.918568,11.13837,371
SHAPE00565,45.918304,11.138517,372
SHAPE00565,45.918118,11.138651,373
SHAPE00565,45.917988,11.138761,374
SHAPE00565,45.917866,11.138851,375
SHAPE00565,45.91772,11.138904,376
SHAPE00565,45.917576,11.138924,377
SHAPE00565,45.917477,11.138939,378
SHAPE00565,45.917343,11.139015,379
SHAPE00565,45.917282,11.139078,380
SHAPE00565,45.917187,11.139174,381
SHAPE00565,45.917072,11.139256,382
SHAPE00565,45.91703,11.139279,383
SHAPE00565,45.916924,11.139288,384
SHAPE00565,45.916794,11.139306,385
SHAPE00565,45.916706,11.139318,386
SHAPE00565,45.91659,11.139302,387
SHAPE00565,45.916527,11.139251,388
SHAPE00565,45.916496,11.139187,389
SHAPE00565,45.9165,11.139091,390
SHAPE00565,45.916534,11.138872,391
SHAPE00565,45.91642,11.138914,392
SHAPE00565,45.91642,11.138914,393
SHAPE00565,45.916534,11.138872,394
SHAPE00565,45.916607,11.138833,395
SHAPE00565,45.91673,11.138766,396
SHAPE00565,45.91682,11.138737,397
SHAPE00565,45.9169,11.138757,398
SHAPE00565,45.91699,11.138721,399
SHAPE00565,45.917038,11.138647,400
SHAPE00565,45.917088,11.138566,401
SHAPE00565,45.91713,11.138449,402
SHAPE00565,45.917183,11.138371,403
SHAPE00565,45.9173,11.138248,404
SHAPE00565,45.91739,11.138142,405
SHAPE00565,45.917446,11.138064,406
SHAPE00565,45.91749,11.138015,407
SHAPE00565,45.91755,11.137911,408
SHAPE00565,45.917606,11.1378,409
SHAPE00565,45.91767,11.13768,410
SHAPE00565,45.91784,11.137362,411
SHAPE00565,45.918,11.137034,412
SHAPE00565,45.918186,11.13672,413
SHAPE00565,45.918354,11.136473,414
SHAPE00565,45.918526,11.136281,415
SHAPE00565,45.91871,11.135998,416
SHAPE00565,45.918903,11.135652,417
SHAPE00565,45.91912,11.135301,418
SHAPE00565,45.91928,11.135074,419
SHAPE00565,45.91944,11.134767,420
SHAPE00565,45.919586,11.134467,421
SHAPE00565,45.919643,11.134269,422
SHAPE00565,45.919704,11.134068,423
SHAPE00565,45.919792,11.133778,424
SHAPE00565,45.919876,11.133547,425
SHAPE00565,45.91994,11.133311,426
SHAPE00565,45.919994,11.133186,427
SHAPE00565,45.919975,11.133084,428
SHAPE00565,45.919914,11.133057,429
SHAPE00565,45.919846,11.133128,430
SHAPE00565,45.919777,11.133304,431
SHAPE00565,45.919727,11.133439,432
SHAPE00565,45.91966,11.133622,433
SHAPE00565,45.9196,11.13377,434
SHAPE00565,45.91952,11.133929,435
SHAPE00565,45.919415,11.134045,436
SHAPE00565,45.919277,11.134112,437
SHAPE00565,45.919113,11.134165,438
SHAPE00565,45.918888,11.134253,439
SHAPE00565,45.91821,11.134535,440
SHAPE00565,45.918076,11.134602,441
SHAPE00565,45.917862,11.134715,442
SHAPE00565,45.91763,11.134794,443
SHAPE00565,45.917507,11.134871,444
SHAPE00565,45.91732,11.13508,445
SHAPE00565,45.917168,11.135249,446
SHAPE00565,45.91706,11.135356,447
SHAPE00565,45.916985,11.135381,448
SHAPE00565,45.916912,11.135381,449
SHAPE00565,45.916866,11.135341,450
SHAPE00565,45.916843,11.135249,451
SHAPE00565,45.91684,11.135145,452
SHAPE00565,45.916855,11.135039,453
SHAPE00565,45.91693,11.134938,454
SHAPE00565,45.916977,11.134899,455
SHAPE00565,45.916977,11.134899,456
SHAPE00565,45.917057,11.13483,457
SHAPE00565,45.917225,11.134679,458
SHAPE00565,45.917385,11.134545,459
SHAPE00565,45.917454,11.13446,460
SHAPE00565,45.91753,11.134351,461
SHAPE00565,45.917583,11.134249,462
SHAPE00565,45.91762,11.134071,463
SHAPE00565,45.91768,11.133823,464
SHAPE00565,45.917763,11.133721,465
SHAPE00565,45.917923,11.133643,466
SHAPE00565,45.918095,11.133522,467
SHAPE00565,45.91819,11.133448,468
SHAPE00565,45.918247,11.133384,469
SHAPE00565,45.918446,11.133174,470
SHAPE00565,45.9186,11.133018,471
SHAPE00565,45.9187,11.132807,472
SHAPE00565,45.918743,11.132627,473
SHAPE00565,45.91878,11.132092,474
SHAPE00565,45.918873,11.131859,475
SHAPE00565,45.91901,11.131663,476
SHAPE00565,45.91919,11.131422,477
SHAPE00565,45.919353,11.131179,478
SHAPE00565,45.919548,11.13088,479
SHAPE00565,45.91976,11.130566,480
SHAPE00565,45.919937,11.130299,481
SHAPE00565,45.92006,11.130191,482
SHAPE00565,45.920197,11.130143,483
SHAPE00565,45.920338,11.130186,484
SHAPE00565,45.920483,11.130095,485
SHAPE00565,45.920578,11.12982,486
SHAPE00565,45.92064,11.129717,487
SHAPE00565,45.920685,11.12956,488
SHAPE00565,45.92079,11.129414,489
SHAPE00565,45.92089,11.12921,490
SHAPE00565,45.921337,11.128843,491
SHAPE00565,45.92144,11.128633,492
SHAPE00565,45.921448,11.128525,493
SHAPE00565,45.92156,11.128342,494
SHAPE00565,45.921593,11.128293,495
SHAPE00565,45.921707,11.128186,496
SHAPE00565,45.921772,11.128122,497
SHAPE00565,45.921852,11.128154,498
SHAPE00565,45.921932,11.128214,499
SHAPE00565,45.922005,11.128333,500
SHAPE00565,45.92207,11.128485,501
SHAPE00565,45.92207,11.128664,502
SHAPE00565,45.92198,11.128796,503
SHAPE00565,45.921898,11.128967,504
SHAPE00565,45.92183,11.12913,505
SHAPE00565,45.92182,11.12927,506
SHAPE00565,45.92188,11.12939,507
SHAPE00565,45.922035,11.129513,508
SHAPE00565,45.922253,11.129572,509
SHAPE00565,45.922474,11.129669,510
SHAPE00565,45.92272,11.129684,511
SHAPE00565,45.922832,11.129753,512
SHAPE00565,45.923004,11.129803,513
SHAPE00565,45.923237,11.129878,514
SHAPE00565,45.923412,11.12998,515
SHAPE00565,45.923573,11.130043,516
SHAPE00565,45.92384,11.129986,517
SHAPE00565,45.924046,11.12993,518
SHAPE00565,45.9241,11.12988,519
SHAPE00565,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE00565,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE00565,45.92452,11.129903,522
SHAPE00565,45.92472,11.129946,523
SHAPE00565,45.92478,11.129952,524
SHAPE00565,45.924873,11.129907,525
SHAPE00565,45.9249,11.129845,526
SHAPE00565,45.924934,11.12977,527
SHAPE00565,45.924953,11.129616,528
SHAPE00565,45.92491,11.129523,529
SHAPE00565,45.924866,11.129419,530
SHAPE00565,45.92465,11.129145,531
SHAPE00565,45.92446,11.129067,532
SHAPE00565,45.92419,11.128999,533
SHAPE00565,45.92396,11.129007,534
SHAPE00565,45.923805,11.128999,535
SHAPE00565,45.92367,11.128971,536
SHAPE00565,45.9236,11.128932,537
SHAPE00565,45.923534,11.128831,538
SHAPE00565,45.923508,11.128721,539
SHAPE00565,45.923508,11.128581,540
SHAPE00565,45.923508,11.128465,541
SHAPE00565,45.92348,11.12834,542
SHAPE00565,45.923386,11.128208,543
SHAPE00565,45.923275,11.128091,544
SHAPE00565,45.923187,11.127951,545
SHAPE00565,45.923134,11.127756,546
SHAPE00565,45.923107,11.127437,547
SHAPE00565,45.9231,11.127064,548
SHAPE00565,45.923126,11.126783,549
SHAPE00565,45.923145,11.126526,550
SHAPE00565,45.923187,11.126316,551
SHAPE00565,45.923172,11.126199,552
SHAPE00565,45.92311,11.125957,553
SHAPE00565,45.923058,11.125755,554
SHAPE00565,45.922985,11.125561,555
SHAPE00565,45.922943,11.125374,556
SHAPE00565,45.922928,11.125172,557
SHAPE00565,45.922993,11.124884,558
SHAPE00565,45.923058,11.124603,559
SHAPE00565,45.923164,11.124455,560
SHAPE00565,45.923264,11.1243,561
SHAPE00565,45.923447,11.124167,562
SHAPE00565,45.923603,11.123988,563
SHAPE00565,45.923706,11.123693,564
SHAPE00565,45.923794,11.12335,565
SHAPE00565,45.923874,11.123078,566
SHAPE00565,45.923954,11.122916,567
SHAPE00565,45.924015,11.122778,568
SHAPE00565,45.92405,11.122643,569
SHAPE00565,45.924053,11.122543,570
SHAPE00565,45.92402,11.122345,571
SHAPE00565,45.92396,11.122165,572
SHAPE00565,45.923923,11.121996,573
SHAPE00565,45.92395,11.121792,574
SHAPE00565,45.924046,11.121605,575
SHAPE00565,45.92416,11.121414,576
SHAPE00565,45.924244,11.121299,577
SHAPE00565,45.924374,11.121064,578
SHAPE00565,45.924503,11.120911,579
SHAPE00565,45.92466,11.12083,580
SHAPE00565,45.924816,11.120733,581
SHAPE00565,45.924965,11.120631,582
SHAPE00565,45.925064,11.120534,583
SHAPE00565,45.92512,11.120481,584
SHAPE00565,45.925137,11.120461,585
SHAPE00565,45.925137,11.120461,586
SHAPE00565,45.925198,11.120373,587
SHAPE00565,45.925304,11.120199,588
SHAPE00565,45.92543,11.120038,589
SHAPE00565,45.925705,11.119823,590
SHAPE00565,45.926094,11.119511,591
SHAPE00565,45.92643,11.119308,592
SHAPE00565,45.926586,11.119139,593
SHAPE00565,45.926865,11.11878,594
SHAPE00565,45.927006,11.11861,595
SHAPE00565,45.927082,11.118507,596
SHAPE00565,45.927082,11.118507,597
SHAPE00565,45.92715,11.118413,598
SHAPE00565,45.92727,11.118237,599
SHAPE00565,45.927322,11.118159,600
SHAPE00565,45.92743,11.118094,601
SHAPE00565,45.927555,11.118074,602
SHAPE00565,45.92771,11.118098,603
SHAPE00565,45.927788,11.118052,604
SHAPE00565,45.927834,11.117938,605
SHAPE00565,45.927845,11.117794,606
SHAPE00565,45.927837,11.117571,607
SHAPE00565,45.927856,11.117255,608
SHAPE00565,45.927902,11.116925,609
SHAPE00565,45.92797,11.116722,610
SHAPE00565,45.928043,11.11664,611
SHAPE00565,45.928185,11.116417,612
SHAPE00565,45.928326,11.116128,613
SHAPE00565,45.928463,11.115749,614
SHAPE00565,45.928665,11.115341,615
SHAPE00565,45.928883,11.115094,616
SHAPE00565,45.929073,11.114926,617
SHAPE00565,45.929253,11.11486,618
SHAPE00565,45.929436,11.114799,619
SHAPE00565,45.92957,11.114668,620
SHAPE00565,45.92972,11.114372,621
SHAPE00565,45.92989,11.114132,622
SHAPE00565,45.93006,11.113909,623
SHAPE00565,45.930115,11.113703,624
SHAPE00565,45.930103,11.113537,625
SHAPE00565,45.930016,11.113309,626
SHAPE00565,45.92995,11.113158,627
SHAPE00565,45.929974,11.112913,628
SHAPE00565,45.930084,11.112659,629
SHAPE00565,45.93015,11.112293,630
SHAPE00565,45.930195,11.112063,631
SHAPE00565,45.93015,11.111889,632
SHAPE00565,45.930103,11.111781,633
SHAPE00565,45.930004,11.111716,634
SHAPE00565,45.92989,11.111653,635
SHAPE00565,45.92981,11.11155,636
SHAPE00565,45.929737,11.11135,637
SHAPE00565,45.92968,11.111168,638
SHAPE00565,45.92965,11.110982,639
SHAPE00565,45.92967,11.110807,640
SHAPE00565,45.92974,11.110597,641
SHAPE00565,45.929737,11.110424,642
SHAPE00565,45.92963,11.110237,643
SHAPE00565,45.929432,11.109752,644
SHAPE00565,45.92937,11.109607,645
SHAPE00565,45.929234,11.109286,646
SHAPE00565,45.929043,11.108896,647
SHAPE00565,45.928802,11.108571,648
SHAPE00565,45.928608,11.108247,649
SHAPE00565,45.928482,11.108048,650
SHAPE00565,45.92845,11.107952,651
SHAPE00565,45.92848,11.107844,652
SHAPE00565,45.928535,11.107681,653
SHAPE00565,45.92862,11.107508,654
SHAPE00565,45.92874,11.107291,655
SHAPE00565,45.928833,11.107044,656
SHAPE00565,45.928936,11.106744,657
SHAPE00565,45.929028,11.106449,658
SHAPE00565,45.929054,11.106287,659
SHAPE00565,45.929146,11.106167,660
SHAPE00565,45.929253,11.106094,661
SHAPE00565,45.92936,11.105963,662
SHAPE00565,45.929394,11.105836,663
SHAPE00565,45.929398,11.105614,664
SHAPE00565,45.929413,11.105253,665
SHAPE00565,45.929417,11.105037,666
SHAPE00565,45.929375,11.10485,667
SHAPE00565,45.929314,11.104688,668
SHAPE00565,45.92926,11.104484,669
SHAPE00565,45.929222,11.104225,670
SHAPE00565,45.929245,11.104098,671
SHAPE00565,45.929287,11.104006,672
SHAPE00565,45.92935,11.103855,673
SHAPE00565,45.929375,11.103841,674
SHAPE00565,45.92962,11.103893,675
SHAPE00565,45.929733,11.103923,676
SHAPE00565,45.92981,11.103948,677
SHAPE00565,45.92988,11.103955,678
SHAPE00565,45.929935,11.10393,679
SHAPE00565,45.930004,11.103937,680
SHAPE00565,45.93001,11.103912,681
SHAPE00565,45.930016,11.103762,682
SHAPE00565,45.92996,11.103678,683
SHAPE00565,45.929874,11.103587,684
SHAPE00565,45.929783,11.103492,685
SHAPE00565,45.929695,11.103335,686
SHAPE00565,45.929638,11.103206,687
SHAPE00565,45.92962,11.103028,688
SHAPE00565,45.929623,11.102772,689
SHAPE00565,45.929646,11.102624,690
SHAPE00565,45.929714,11.10236,691
SHAPE00565,45.929817,11.10212,692
SHAPE00565,45.93,11.101934,693
SHAPE00565,45.93009,11.101862,694
SHAPE00565,45.93018,11.101796,695
SHAPE00565,45.930393,11.101604,696
SHAPE00565,45.93066,11.101369,697
SHAPE00565,45.930897,11.101099,698
SHAPE00565,45.93104,11.100841,699
SHAPE00565,45.931072,11.10076,700
SHAPE00565,45.931225,11.100378,701
SHAPE00565,45.931393,11.099988,702
SHAPE00565,45.93165,11.099381,703
SHAPE00565,45.931847,11.098897,704
SHAPE00565,45.93194,11.098677,705
SHAPE00565,45.932003,11.098522,706
SHAPE00565,45.932102,11.098306,707
SHAPE00565,45.93217,11.098164,708
SHAPE00565,45.932198,11.098116,709
SHAPE00565,45.932323,11.097893,710
SHAPE00565,45.932438,11.097713,711
SHAPE00565,45.932568,11.097497,712
SHAPE00565,45.932793,11.097125,713
SHAPE00565,45.933037,11.096728,714
SHAPE00565,45.933037,11.096728,715
SHAPE00565,45.933052,11.096702,716
SHAPE00565,45.93314,11.096542,717
SHAPE00565,45.933258,11.096352,718
SHAPE00565,45.93339,11.096136,719
SHAPE00565,45.93346,11.096067,720
SHAPE00565,45.933517,11.096013,721
SHAPE00565,45.933556,11.095932,722
SHAPE00565,45.933567,11.095881,723
SHAPE00565,45.933582,11.095753,724
SHAPE00565,45.93355,11.095739,725
SHAPE00565,45.933514,11.095724,726
SHAPE00565,45.933437,11.095688,727
SHAPE00565,45.933308,11.09562,728
SHAPE00565,45.933235,11.095568,729
SHAPE00565,45.933197,11.095541,730
SHAPE00565,45.9326,11.095119,731
SHAPE00565,45.93196,11.09464,732
SHAPE00565,45.931404,11.094213,733
SHAPE00565,45.931286,11.094119,734
SHAPE00565,45.930885,11.093806,735
SHAPE00565,45.9305,11.09352,736
SHAPE00565,45.930355,11.09341,737
SHAPE00565,45.930065,11.093224,738
SHAPE00565,45.930023,11.093196,739
SHAPE00565,45.930016,11.093191,740
SHAPE00565,45.92992,11.093133,741
SHAPE00565,45.929897,11.093128,742
SHAPE00565,45.92982,11.093109,743
SHAPE00565,45.92966,11.093093,744
SHAPE00565,45.929398,11.093109,745
SHAPE00565,45.929058,11.093119,746
SHAPE00565,45.92888,11.09312,747
SHAPE00565,45.928837,11.093121,748
SHAPE00565,45.928837,11.093121,749
SHAPE00565,45.9288,11.093121,750
SHAPE00565,45.92789,11.093128,751
SHAPE00565,45.92772,11.093136,752
SHAPE00565,45.926792,11.093179,753
SHAPE00565,45.92661,11.093187,754
SHAPE00565,45.92612,11.093175,755
SHAPE00565,45.925938,11.093171,756
SHAPE00565,45.925327,11.093122,757
SHAPE00565,45.92436,11.092842,758
SHAPE00565,45.92406,11.092754,759
SHAPE00565,45.923733,11.092656,760
SHAPE00565,45.923313,11.092493,761
SHAPE00565,45.923016,11.092354,762
SHAPE00565,45.922985,11.092333,763
SHAPE00565,45.92264,11.092126,764
SHAPE00565,45.92236,11.091896,765
SHAPE00565,45.92236,11.091896,766
SHAPE00565,45.921986,11.091549,767
SHAPE00565,45.921967,11.091524,768
SHAPE00565,45.92171,11.091219,769
SHAPE00565,45.92132,11.090698,770
SHAPE00565,45.921165,11.090466,771
SHAPE00565,45.92106,11.090309,772
SHAPE00565,45.92069,11.089575,773
SHAPE00565,45.9203,11.088723,774
SHAPE00565,45.919914,11.087723,775
SHAPE00565,45.91981,11.087429,776
SHAPE00565,45.91972,11.087148,777
SHAPE00565,45.919613,11.086692,778
SHAPE00565,45.919514,11.086027,779
SHAPE00565,45.91946,11.085658,780
SHAPE00565,45.919434,11.085483,781
SHAPE00565,45.9192,11.083719,782
SHAPE00565,45.91911,11.083272,783
SHAPE00565,45.918964,11.082808,784
SHAPE00565,45.918728,11.08206,785
SHAPE00565,45.918262,11.080534,786
SHAPE00565,45.91813,11.080086,787
SHAPE00565,45.918076,11.079874,788
SHAPE00565,45.918015,11.079563,789
SHAPE00565,45.91796,11.079078,790
SHAPE00565,45.917965,11.078687,791
SHAPE00565,45.917984,11.078274,792
SHAPE00565,45.91803,11.076361,793
SHAPE00565,45.91803,11.075908,794
SHAPE00565,45.918007,11.075444,795
SHAPE00565,45.917908,11.075034,796
SHAPE00565,45.917767,11.074667,797
SHAPE00565,45.91749,11.074083,798
SHAPE00565,45.91742,11.073917,799
SHAPE00565,45.91725,11.073475,800
SHAPE00565,45.917168,11.073064,801
SHAPE00565,45.917114,11.072725,802
SHAPE00565,45.917137,11.071797,803
SHAPE00565,45.91714,11.07146,804
SHAPE00565,45.917225,11.070854,805
SHAPE00565,45.91746,11.069663,806
SHAPE00565,45.917515,11.06941,807
SHAPE00565,45.91753,11.06933,808
SHAPE00565,45.917435,11.069217,809
SHAPE00565,45.91737,11.069123,810
SHAPE00565,45.91727,11.069126,811
SHAPE00565,45.91702,11.068626,812
SHAPE00565,45.91698,11.068521,813
SHAPE00565,45.916943,11.068385,814
SHAPE00565,45.91692,11.068192,815
SHAPE00565,45.916862,11.067348,816
SHAPE00565,45.916855,11.067265,817
SHAPE00565,45.916817,11.06703,818
SHAPE00565,45.91683,11.06689,819
SHAPE00565,45.916843,11.066766,820
SHAPE00565,45.916832,11.066598,821
SHAPE00565,45.916798,11.066442,822
SHAPE00565,45.91677,11.066343,823
SHAPE00565,45.916695,11.066051,824
SHAPE00565,45.916615,11.065623,825
SHAPE00565,45.916553,11.065395,826
SHAPE00565,45.916553,11.065303,827
SHAPE00565,45.916576,11.06511,828
SHAPE00565,45.916576,11.065042,829
SHAPE00565,45.91658,11.064858,830
SHAPE00565,45.916653,11.063907,831
SHAPE00565,45.916805,11.063997,832
SHAPE00565,45.91684,11.064024,833
SHAPE00565,45.916912,11.064075,834
SHAPE00565,45.916977,11.064099,835
SHAPE00565,45.917206,11.064145,836
SHAPE00565,45.917393,11.064066,837
SHAPE00565,45.917423,11.064053,838
SHAPE00565,45.91773,11.063919,839
SHAPE00565,45.91794,11.06381,840
SHAPE00565,45.91794,11.06381,841
SHAPE00565,45.91799,11.063782,842
SHAPE00565,45.918163,11.063653,843
SHAPE00565,45.918373,11.063471,844
SHAPE00565,45.91855,11.06335,845
SHAPE00565,45.91855,11.063392,846
SHAPE00565,45.918674,11.0646,847
SHAPE00565,45.918705,11.064775,848
SHAPE00565,45.918564,11.064795,849
SHAPE00565,45.918324,11.064816,850
SHAPE00565,45.91813,11.06509,851
SHAPE00565,45.91807,11.065048,852
SHAPE00565,45.91804,11.065033,853
SHAPE00565,45.917976,11.064961,854
SHAPE00565,45.917927,11.064874,855
SHAPE00565,45.917835,11.063706,856
SHAPE00565,45.91773,11.063024,857
SHAPE00565,45.917522,11.062218,858
SHAPE00565,45.917347,11.061317,859
SHAPE00565,45.91728,11.060419,860
SHAPE00565,45.91728,11.059699,861
SHAPE00565,45.91727,11.058777,862
SHAPE00565,45.9173,11.058714,863
SHAPE00565,45.917328,11.058486,864
SHAPE00565,45.917385,11.058188,865
SHAPE00565,45.91739,11.057884,866
SHAPE00565,45.917408,11.057587,867
SHAPE00565,45.917416,11.057461,868
SHAPE00565,45.917416,11.057461,869
SHAPE00565,45.91741,11.057196,870
SHAPE00565,45.917404,11.05709,871
SHAPE00565,45.917377,11.056911,872
SHAPE00565,45.917328,11.056403,873
SHAPE00565,45.917152,11.05515,874
SHAPE00565,45.9171,11.054412,875
SHAPE00565,45.91706,11.0538,876
SHAPE00565,45.917053,11.053672,877
SHAPE00565,45.91704,11.053502,878
SHAPE00565,45.91703,11.05336,879
SHAPE00565,45.916985,11.052767,880
SHAPE00565,45.916874,11.052186,881
SHAPE00565,45.916718,11.051579,882
SHAPE00565,45.916546,11.050897,883
SHAPE00565,45.916348,11.049728,884
SHAPE00565,45.916176,11.049246,885
SHAPE00565,45.915993,11.048925,886
SHAPE00565,45.915714,11.048565,887
SHAPE00565,45.915337,11.048143,888
SHAPE00565,45.91504,11.047717,889
SHAPE00565,45.914867,11.0474,890
SHAPE00565,45.914665,11.046849,891
SHAPE00565,45.914505,11.046443,892
SHAPE00565,45.9143,11.046035,893
SHAPE00565,45.91421,11.045952,894
SHAPE00565,45.913666,11.045281,895
SHAPE00565,45.91358,11.045169,896
SHAPE00565,45.91346,11.045003,897
SHAPE00565,45.913094,11.044569,898
SHAPE00565,45.912983,11.044411,899
SHAPE00565,45.912907,11.044224,900
SHAPE00565,45.912796,11.04413,901
SHAPE00565,45.91267,11.044093,902
SHAPE00565,45.912655,11.044089,903
SHAPE00565,45.912464,11.043858,904
SHAPE00565,45.912464,11.043858,905
SHAPE00565,45.912197,11.043536,906
SHAPE00565,45.91172,11.042875,907
SHAPE00565,45.9115,11.042543,908
SHAPE00565,45.9112,11.042252,909
SHAPE00565,45.910748,11.041957,910
SHAPE00565,45.91065,11.041893,911
SHAPE00565,45.909985,11.041581,912
SHAPE00565,45.909805,11.041479,913
SHAPE00565,45.90948,11.041292,914
SHAPE00565,45.909134,11.0411,915
SHAPE00565,45.90889,11.04096,916
SHAPE00565,45.908802,11.040896,917
SHAPE00565,45.90882,11.040863,918
SHAPE00565,45.90883,11.04081,919
SHAPE00565,45.90883,11.040765,920
SHAPE00565,45.908813,11.04073,921
SHAPE00565,45.908783,11.040703,922
SHAPE00565,45.908752,11.040693,923
SHAPE00565,45.90857,11.04068,924
SHAPE00565,45.908527,11.040674,925
SHAPE00565,45.908264,11.040614,926
SHAPE00565,45.908237,11.040614,927
SHAPE00565,45.908207,11.040627,928
SHAPE00565,45.908207,11.040627,929
SHAPE00565,45.908142,11.040612,930
SHAPE00565,45.90779,11.040419,931
SHAPE00565,45.90772,11.04038,932
SHAPE00565,45.907566,11.040292,933
SHAPE00565,45.907207,11.04004,934
SHAPE00565,45.906933,11.04009,935
SHAPE00565,45.90688,11.040087,936
SHAPE00565,45.906303,11.040096,937
SHAPE00565,45.906265,11.040105,938
SHAPE00565,45.9062,11.040121,939
SHAPE00565,45.90606,11.040155,940
SHAPE00565,45.905857,11.040211,941
SHAPE00565,45.90569,11.040257,942
SHAPE00565,45.90542,11.040331,943
SHAPE00565,45.90443,11.040687,944
SHAPE00565,45.904297,11.040751,945
SHAPE00565,45.904118,11.04084,946
SHAPE00565,45.90409,11.040818,947
SHAPE00565,45.904057,11.040814,948
SHAPE00565,45.90402,11.040837,949
SHAPE00565,45.90399,11.040886,950
SHAPE00565,45.903778,11.04093,951
SHAPE00565,45.903656,11.040951,952
SHAPE00565,45.902164,11.041406,953
SHAPE00565,45.90191,11.041485,954
SHAPE00565,45.90178,11.041521,955
SHAPE00565,45.901737,11.041533,956
SHAPE00565,45.90131,11.041651,957
SHAPE00565,45.90102,11.041728,958
SHAPE00565,45.90058,11.041845,959
SHAPE00565,45.900555,11.041854,960
SHAPE00565,45.900352,11.041912,961
SHAPE00565,45.90015,11.04197,962
SHAPE00565,45.90015,11.04197,963
SHAPE00565,45.90011,11.041983,964
SHAPE00565,45.899906,11.042041,965
SHAPE00565,45.899734,11.042096,966
SHAPE00565,45.899483,11.042162,967
SHAPE00565,45.89927,11.042235,968
SHAPE00565,45.898983,11.042303,969
SHAPE00565,45.89894,11.042313,970
SHAPE00565,45.898773,11.042297,971
SHAPE00565,45.898766,11.042229,972
SHAPE00565,45.898727,11.042192,973
SHAPE00565,45.898678,11.042181,974
SHAPE00565,45.898636,11.042188,975
SHAPE00565,45.89861,11.042197,976
SHAPE00565,45.898365,11.042089,977
SHAPE00565,45.89744,11.041413,978
SHAPE00565,45.897324,11.041326,979
SHAPE00565,45.897186,11.041214,980
SHAPE00565,45.89686,11.040945,981
SHAPE00565,45.896492,11.040685,982
SHAPE00565,45.896492,11.040685,983
SHAPE00565,45.89642,11.040632,984
SHAPE00565,45.896057,11.040434,985
SHAPE00565,45.89562,11.040388,986
SHAPE00565,45.895557,11.040381,987
SHAPE00565,45.8955,11.040374,988
SHAPE00565,45.89454,11.040239,989
SHAPE00565,45.893646,11.040163,990
SHAPE00565,45.8936,11.040163,991
SHAPE00565,45.893436,11.040155,992
SHAPE00565,45.893364,11.040154,993
SHAPE00565,45.893326,11.040154,994
SHAPE00565,45.8929,11.040123,995
SHAPE00565,45.89268,11.040156,996
SHAPE00565,45.892456,11.040211,997
SHAPE00565,45.892315,11.040208,998
SHAPE00565,45.892174,11.040204,999
SHAPE00565,45.892006,11.040144,1000
SHAPE00565,45.891937,11.040125,1001
SHAPE00565,45.891876,11.040098,1002
SHAPE00565,45.891903,11.039939,1003
SHAPE00565,45.892033,11.039598,1004
SHAPE00565,45.892075,11.039481,1005
SHAPE00565,45.892155,11.03926,1006
SHAPE00565,45.892223,11.039063,1007
SHAPE00565,45.89223,11.039035,1008
SHAPE00565,45.892303,11.038857,1009
SHAPE00565,45.892475,11.038425,1010
SHAPE00565,45.892475,11.038425,1011
SHAPE00565,45.892628,11.038049,1012
SHAPE00565,45.892647,11.037875,1013
SHAPE00565,45.892647,11.037636,1014
SHAPE00565,45.892647,11.037525,1015
SHAPE00565,45.89231,11.03752,1016
SHAPE00565,45.891953,11.037516,1017
SHAPE00565,45.89172,11.037512,1018
SHAPE00565,45.891582,11.03751,1019
SHAPE00565,45.891254,11.037505,1020
SHAPE00565,45.891026,11.037502,1021
SHAPE00565,45.890957,11.037501,1022
SHAPE00565,45.890957,11.03744,1023
SHAPE00565,45.890965,11.036715,1024
SHAPE00565,45.890965,11.035538,1025
SHAPE00565,45.890965,11.035457,1026
SHAPE00565,45.89097,11.035336,1027
SHAPE00565,45.891056,11.034954,1028
SHAPE00565,45.89109,11.034911,1029
SHAPE00565,45.891117,11.034858,1030
SHAPE00565,45.891136,11.034796,1031
SHAPE00565,45.891144,11.034731,1032
SHAPE00565,45.891132,11.03464,1033
SHAPE00565,45.8911,11.034559,1034
SHAPE00565,45.891052,11.034497,1035
SHAPE00565,45.89103,11.034477,1036
SHAPE00565,45.891,11.034464,1037
SHAPE00565,45.89097,11.034457,1038
SHAPE00565,45.890923,11.03446,1039
SHAPE00565,45.890873,11.03448,1040
SHAPE00565,45.890797,11.034415,1041
SHAPE00565,45.890747,11.034375,1042
SHAPE00565,45.89073,11.034368,1043
SHAPE00565,45.890614,11.034236,1044
SHAPE00565,45.890522,11.03416,1045
SHAPE00565,45.89045,11.034108,1046
SHAPE00565,45.890385,11.034075,1047
SHAPE00565,45.890026,11.033966,1048
SHAPE00565,45.889984,11.033973,1049
SHAPE00565,45.889545,11.033882,1050
SHAPE00566,45.81878,10.956944,1
SHAPE00566,45.81857,10.957269,2
SHAPE00566,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE00566,45.818264,10.957102,4
SHAPE00566,45.817726,10.955867,5
SHAPE00566,45.81759,10.955455,6
SHAPE00566,45.817513,10.95526,7
SHAPE00566,45.817455,10.955171,8
SHAPE00566,45.817448,10.95516,9
SHAPE00566,45.81744,10.955146,10
SHAPE00566,45.81703,10.954501,11
SHAPE00566,45.81678,10.954218,12
SHAPE00566,45.816734,10.954111,13
SHAPE00566,45.81672,10.953992,14
SHAPE00566,45.81672,10.953885,15
SHAPE00566,45.816696,10.953565,16
SHAPE00566,45.816696,10.953249,17
SHAPE00566,45.816742,10.952951,18
SHAPE00566,45.81691,10.952388,19
SHAPE00566,45.817,10.952111,20
SHAPE00566,45.81714,10.951697,21
SHAPE00566,45.817364,10.951196,22
SHAPE00566,45.81767,10.950659,23
SHAPE00566,45.817623,10.950556,24
SHAPE00566,45.81754,10.950409,25
SHAPE00566,45.817345,10.950139,26
SHAPE00566,45.817238,10.949932,27
SHAPE00566,45.817074,10.94962,28
SHAPE00566,45.81705,10.949584,29
SHAPE00566,45.8168,10.949136,30
SHAPE00566,45.81658,10.948709,31
SHAPE00566,45.816452,10.948368,32
SHAPE00566,45.81653,10.948319,33
SHAPE00566,45.81653,10.948319,34
SHAPE00566,45.816452,10.948368,35
SHAPE00566,45.81635,10.948137,36
SHAPE00566,45.816204,10.947835,37
SHAPE00566,45.816196,10.947821,38
SHAPE00566,45.81615,10.94768,39
SHAPE00566,45.816124,10.947529,40
SHAPE00566,45.816093,10.947393,41
SHAPE00566,45.816055,10.947317,42
SHAPE00566,45.815937,10.947098,43
SHAPE00566,45.815895,10.947035,44
SHAPE00566,45.815815,10.946942,45
SHAPE00566,45.81557,10.94666,46
SHAPE00566,45.815495,10.94657,47
SHAPE00566,45.81542,10.946515,48
SHAPE00566,45.815342,10.946479,49
SHAPE00566,45.815266,10.946463,50
SHAPE00566,45.815197,10.946466,51
SHAPE00566,45.815144,10.946493,52
SHAPE00566,45.81509,10.946538,53
SHAPE00566,45.814804,10.946792,54
SHAPE00566,45.814762,10.946821,55
SHAPE00566,45.81472,10.946831,56
SHAPE00566,45.814674,10.946802,57
SHAPE00566,45.814644,10.9468,58
SHAPE00566,45.81462,10.946791,59
SHAPE00566,45.814545,10.9467,60
SHAPE00566,45.814465,10.946525,61
SHAPE00566,45.8144,10.946389,62
SHAPE00566,45.814358,10.946337,63
SHAPE00566,45.81413,10.946106,64
SHAPE00566,45.814037,10.946015,65
SHAPE00566,45.814037,10.946015,66
SHAPE00566,45.813747,10.945722,67
SHAPE00566,45.81348,10.945461,68
SHAPE00566,45.81327,10.945332,69
SHAPE00566,45.81305,10.945247,70
SHAPE00566,45.812927,10.945104,71
SHAPE00566,45.812733,10.944766,72
SHAPE00566,45.812634,10.944707,73
SHAPE00566,45.81252,10.944707,74
SHAPE00566,45.812187,10.94487,75
SHAPE00566,45.81205,10.945085,76
SHAPE00566,45.811848,10.945754,77
SHAPE00566,45.811768,10.945864,78
SHAPE00566,45.811684,10.94588,79
SHAPE00566,45.811497,10.945878,80
SHAPE00566,45.81138,10.945877,81
SHAPE00566,45.811264,10.945871,82
SHAPE00566,45.811153,10.945903,83
SHAPE00566,45.810776,10.946177,84
SHAPE00566,45.81063,10.94625,85
SHAPE00566,45.81046,10.946293,86
SHAPE00566,45.810276,10.946297,87
SHAPE00566,45.810158,10.946293,88
SHAPE00566,45.80991,10.946201,89
SHAPE00566,45.809727,10.946129,90
SHAPE00566,45.809155,10.945983,91
SHAPE00566,45.80877,10.945787,92
SHAPE00566,45.80858,10.945614,93
SHAPE00566,45.808502,10.945461,94
SHAPE00566,45.80837,10.945078,95
SHAPE00566,45.808292,10.944899,96
SHAPE00566,45.808132,10.944053,97
SHAPE00566,45.807793,10.943024,98
SHAPE00566,45.807716,10.942863,99
SHAPE00566,45.807648,10.942799,100
SHAPE00566,45.807327,10.942575,101
SHAPE00566,45.80708,10.942399,102
SHAPE00566,45.805626,10.941264,103
SHAPE00566,45.805458,10.941102,104
SHAPE00566,45.80532,10.940912,105
SHAPE00566,45.80522,10.940801,106
SHAPE00566,45.805176,10.940763,107
SHAPE00566,45.805138,10.940743,108
SHAPE00566,45.805138,10.940743,109
SHAPE00566,45.80512,10.940733,110
SHAPE00566,45.80503,10.940723,111
SHAPE00566,45.80463,10.940715,112
SHAPE00566,45.804543,10.940681,113
SHAPE00566,45.804462,10.940597,114
SHAPE00566,45.804104,10.940021,115
SHAPE00566,45.803215,10.939123,116
SHAPE00566,45.80256,10.938807,117
SHAPE00566,45.802364,10.938784,118
SHAPE00566,45.80215,10.938766,119
SHAPE00566,45.802032,10.938795,120
SHAPE00566,45.80196,10.938812,121
SHAPE00566,45.80187,10.938851,122
SHAPE00566,45.801792,10.938928,123
SHAPE00566,45.8017,10.939167,124
SHAPE00566,45.801647,10.939245,125
SHAPE00566,45.801617,10.93929,126
SHAPE00566,45.801453,10.939417,127
SHAPE00566,45.801285,10.939622,128
SHAPE00566,45.801136,10.939917,129
SHAPE00566,45.801044,10.940035,130
SHAPE00566,45.80093,10.940106,131
SHAPE00566,45.800797,10.940153,132
SHAPE00566,45.800648,10.940147,133
SHAPE00566,45.800568,10.940109,134
SHAPE00566,45.800495,10.940025,135
SHAPE00566,45.80029,10.939692,136
SHAPE00566,45.800137,10.939542,137
SHAPE00566,45.800053,10.939478,138
SHAPE00566,45.799915,10.939404,139
SHAPE00566,45.7998,10.939434,140
SHAPE00566,45.799694,10.939705,141
SHAPE00566,45.799675,10.939854,142
SHAPE00566,45.799675,10.940043,143
SHAPE00566,45.799763,10.940774,144
SHAPE00566,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE00566,45.80007,10.94139,146
SHAPE00566,45.800194,10.941563,147
SHAPE00566,45.800232,10.941711,148
SHAPE00566,45.80023,10.941867,149
SHAPE00566,45.80015,10.942072,150
SHAPE00566,45.80006,10.942221,151
SHAPE00566,45.799778,10.942452,152
SHAPE00566,45.799732,10.942536,153
SHAPE00566,45.799686,10.94264,154
SHAPE00566,45.79967,10.943121,155
SHAPE00566,45.79969,10.944057,156
SHAPE00566,45.799694,10.944924,157
SHAPE00566,45.7997,10.945068,158
SHAPE00566,45.79974,10.945198,159
SHAPE00566,45.80037,10.946694,160
SHAPE00566,45.800438,10.946929,161
SHAPE00566,45.80051,10.947304,162
SHAPE00566,45.800625,10.947608,163
SHAPE00566,45.800888,10.948013,164
SHAPE00566,45.80097,10.948193,165
SHAPE00566,45.801,10.948563,166
SHAPE00566,45.801056,10.949162,167
SHAPE00566,45.801086,10.949357,168
SHAPE00566,45.80112,10.94946,169
SHAPE00566,45.801273,10.949637,170
SHAPE00566,45.801617,10.949981,171
SHAPE00566,45.801685,10.95014,172
SHAPE00566,45.80171,10.950294,173
SHAPE00566,45.8017,10.950467,174
SHAPE00566,45.801678,10.950647,175
SHAPE00566,45.801544,10.951571,176
SHAPE00566,45.80152,10.952095,177
SHAPE00566,45.801594,10.953067,178
SHAPE00566,45.801567,10.953395,179
SHAPE00566,45.801197,10.955417,180
SHAPE00566,45.801167,10.955621,181
SHAPE00566,45.801098,10.955798,182
SHAPE00566,45.801006,10.95589,183
SHAPE00566,45.801006,10.95589,184
SHAPE00566,45.80099,10.955907,185
SHAPE00566,45.800774,10.956024,186
SHAPE00566,45.80073,10.956055,187
SHAPE00566,45.800587,10.956162,188
SHAPE00566,45.80047,10.95626,189
SHAPE00566,45.800236,10.956403,190
SHAPE00566,45.800083,10.956473,191
SHAPE00566,45.79988,10.956477,192
SHAPE00566,45.799652,10.956443,193
SHAPE00566,45.79926,10.956361,194
SHAPE00566,45.798313,10.956334,195
SHAPE00566,45.798176,10.956265,196
SHAPE00566,45.797997,10.956059,197
SHAPE00566,45.797894,10.955828,198
SHAPE00566,45.79783,10.955743,199
SHAPE00566,45.79772,10.955727,200
SHAPE00566,45.79764,10.955784,201
SHAPE00566,45.797577,10.955868,202
SHAPE00566,45.797436,10.956054,203
SHAPE00566,45.797302,10.956154,204
SHAPE00566,45.797077,10.956227,205
SHAPE00566,45.79699,10.956318,206
SHAPE00566,45.79691,10.956615,207
SHAPE00566,45.796722,10.957067,208
SHAPE00566,45.7966,10.957195,209
SHAPE00566,45.79644,10.957267,210
SHAPE00566,45.7963,10.957338,211
SHAPE00566,45.79624,10.957435,212
SHAPE00566,45.79616,10.957603,213
SHAPE00566,45.79583,10.958417,214
SHAPE00566,45.795753,10.958526,215
SHAPE00566,45.795654,10.958584,216
SHAPE00566,45.79478,10.958531,217
SHAPE00566,45.79462,10.958504,218
SHAPE00566,45.794533,10.958501,219
SHAPE00566,45.79448,10.958602,220
SHAPE00566,45.794502,10.958741,221
SHAPE00566,45.794586,10.958888,222
SHAPE00566,45.79474,10.959096,223
SHAPE00566,45.794792,10.959196,224
SHAPE00566,45.794804,10.959285,225
SHAPE00566,45.794746,10.959387,226
SHAPE00566,45.79461,10.959503,227
SHAPE00566,45.794483,10.959677,228
SHAPE00566,45.794426,10.959877,229
SHAPE00566,45.794415,10.960042,230
SHAPE00566,45.794437,10.960202,231
SHAPE00566,45.79448,10.960301,232
SHAPE00566,45.794724,10.960666,233
SHAPE00566,45.79478,10.960816,234
SHAPE00566,45.794933,10.961408,235
SHAPE00566,45.795067,10.96176,236
SHAPE00566,45.795242,10.96211,237
SHAPE00566,45.79539,10.962432,238
SHAPE00566,45.79554,10.962633,239
SHAPE00566,45.795597,10.9628,240
SHAPE00566,45.795647,10.963111,241
SHAPE00566,45.795883,10.96347,242
SHAPE00566,45.79617,10.96376,243
SHAPE00566,45.796207,10.964005,244
SHAPE00566,45.796177,10.964234,245
SHAPE00566,45.79611,10.964481,246
SHAPE00566,45.796047,10.964869,247
SHAPE00566,45.796078,10.965407,248
SHAPE00566,45.796043,10.965994,249
SHAPE00566,45.796043,10.965994,250
SHAPE00566,45.795925,10.967203,251
SHAPE00566,45.795815,10.967743,252
SHAPE00566,45.795643,10.968358,253
SHAPE00566,45.795628,10.968523,254
SHAPE00566,45.795654,10.968671,255
SHAPE00566,45.79571,10.968825,256
SHAPE00566,45.79583,10.969132,257
SHAPE00566,45.79583,10.969246,258
SHAPE00566,45.795803,10.969328,259
SHAPE00566,45.79575,10.969392,260
SHAPE00566,45.79561,10.969489,261
SHAPE00566,45.79552,10.969584,262
SHAPE00566,45.79549,10.969791,263
SHAPE00566,45.79547,10.970002,264
SHAPE00566,45.795444,10.970386,265
SHAPE00566,45.79546,10.970518,266
SHAPE00566,45.795586,10.970713,267
SHAPE00566,45.795704,10.970861,268
SHAPE00566,45.795815,10.97097,269
SHAPE00566,45.795864,10.971082,270
SHAPE00566,45.795887,10.971213,271
SHAPE00566,45.795887,10.971328,272
SHAPE00566,45.79589,10.971405,273
SHAPE00566,45.7959,10.971848,274
SHAPE00566,45.795906,10.972028,275
SHAPE00566,45.795918,10.972077,276
SHAPE00566,45.79594,10.972138,277
SHAPE00566,45.795963,10.97233,278
SHAPE00566,45.79609,10.972649,279
SHAPE00566,45.796177,10.972862,280
SHAPE00566,45.796185,10.97303,281
SHAPE00566,45.79613,10.973188,282
SHAPE00566,45.795773,10.973737,283
SHAPE00566,45.795696,10.973835,284
SHAPE00566,45.79562,10.973909,285
SHAPE00566,45.795483,10.97401,286
SHAPE00566,45.79539,10.974108,287
SHAPE00566,45.79536,10.974232,288
SHAPE00566,45.795383,10.974292,289
SHAPE00567,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00567,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00567,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00567,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00567,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00567,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00567,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00567,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00567,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00567,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00567,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00567,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00567,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00567,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00567,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00567,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00567,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00567,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00567,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00567,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00567,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00567,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00567,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00567,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00567,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00567,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00567,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00567,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00567,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00567,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00567,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00567,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00567,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00567,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00567,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00567,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00567,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00567,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00567,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00567,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00567,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00567,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00567,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00567,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00567,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00567,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00567,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00567,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00567,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00567,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00567,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00567,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00567,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00567,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00567,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00567,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00567,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00567,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00567,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00567,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00567,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00567,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00567,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00567,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00567,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00567,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00567,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00567,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00567,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00567,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00567,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00567,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00567,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00567,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00567,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00567,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00567,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00567,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00567,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00567,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00567,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00567,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00567,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00567,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00567,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00567,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00567,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00567,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00567,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00567,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00567,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00567,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00567,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00567,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00567,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00567,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00567,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00567,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00567,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00567,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00567,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00567,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00567,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00567,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00567,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00567,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00567,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00567,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00567,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00567,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00567,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00567,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00567,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00567,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00567,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00567,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00567,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00567,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00567,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00567,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00567,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00567,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00567,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00567,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00567,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00567,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00567,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00567,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00567,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00567,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00567,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00567,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00567,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00567,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00567,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00567,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00567,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00567,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00567,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00567,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00567,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00567,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00567,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00567,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00567,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00567,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00567,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00567,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00567,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00567,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00567,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00567,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00567,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00567,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00567,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00567,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00567,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00567,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00567,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00567,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00567,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00567,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00567,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00567,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00567,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00567,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00567,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00567,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00567,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00567,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00567,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00567,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00567,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00567,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00567,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00567,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00567,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00567,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00567,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00567,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00567,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00567,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00567,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00567,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00567,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00567,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00567,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00567,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00567,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00567,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00567,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00567,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00567,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00567,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00567,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00567,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00567,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00567,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00567,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00567,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00567,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00567,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00567,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00567,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00567,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00567,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00567,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00567,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00567,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00567,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00567,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00567,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00567,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00567,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00567,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00567,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00567,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00567,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00567,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00567,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00567,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00567,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00567,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00567,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00567,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00567,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00567,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00567,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00567,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00567,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00567,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00567,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00567,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00567,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00567,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00567,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00567,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00567,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00567,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00567,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00567,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00567,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00567,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00567,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00567,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00567,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00567,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00567,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00567,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00567,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00567,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00567,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00567,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00567,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00567,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00567,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00567,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00567,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00567,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00567,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00567,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00567,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00567,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00567,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00567,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00567,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00567,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00567,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00567,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00567,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00567,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00567,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00567,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00567,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE00567,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00567,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE00567,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE00567,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE00567,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE00567,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE00567,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE00567,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE00567,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE00567,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE00567,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE00567,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE00567,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE00567,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE00567,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE00567,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE00567,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE00567,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE00567,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE00567,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE00567,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE00567,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE00567,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE00567,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE00567,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE00567,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE00567,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE00567,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE00567,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE00567,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE00567,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE00567,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE00567,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE00567,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE00567,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE00567,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE00567,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE00567,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE00567,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE00567,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE00567,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE00567,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE00567,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE00567,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE00567,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE00567,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE00567,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE00567,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE00567,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE00567,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE00567,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE00567,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE00567,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE00567,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE00567,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE00567,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE00567,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE00567,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE00567,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE00567,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE00567,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE00567,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE00567,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE00567,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE00567,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE00567,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE00567,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE00567,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE00567,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE00567,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE00567,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE00567,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE00567,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE00567,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE00567,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE00567,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE00567,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE00567,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE00567,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE00567,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE00567,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE00567,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE00567,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE00567,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE00567,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE00567,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE00567,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE00567,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE00567,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE00567,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE00567,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE00567,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE00567,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE00567,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE00567,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE00567,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE00567,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE00567,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE00567,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE00567,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE00567,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE00567,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE00567,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE00567,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE00567,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE00567,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE00567,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE00567,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE00567,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE00567,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE00567,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE00567,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE00567,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE00567,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE00567,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE00567,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE00567,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE00567,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE00567,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE00567,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE00567,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE00567,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE00567,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE00567,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE00567,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE00567,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE00567,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE00567,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE00567,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE00567,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE00567,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE00567,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE00567,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE00567,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE00567,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE00567,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE00567,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE00567,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE00567,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE00567,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE00567,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE00567,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE00567,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE00567,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE00567,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE00567,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE00567,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE00567,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE00567,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE00567,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE00567,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE00567,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE00567,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE00567,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE00567,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE00567,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE00567,46.100243,11.038033,431
SHAPE00567,46.100277,11.037557,432
SHAPE00567,46.100338,11.037204,433
SHAPE00567,46.100372,11.037012,434
SHAPE00567,46.10038,11.036854,435
SHAPE00567,46.10037,11.036705,436
SHAPE00567,46.100292,11.036488,437
SHAPE00567,46.1002,11.036303,438
SHAPE00567,46.100136,11.036118,439
SHAPE00567,46.100075,11.035874,440
SHAPE00567,46.099987,11.035631,441
SHAPE00567,46.0999,11.035436,442
SHAPE00567,46.099876,11.035375,443
SHAPE00567,46.09983,11.035266,444
SHAPE00567,46.099827,11.035088,445
SHAPE00567,46.09986,11.034873,446
SHAPE00567,46.09987,11.034729,447
SHAPE00567,46.09984,11.034539,448
SHAPE00567,46.099773,11.034336,449
SHAPE00567,46.099674,11.034069,450
SHAPE00567,46.09956,11.033757,451
SHAPE00567,46.099472,11.033401,452
SHAPE00567,46.099426,11.03297,453
SHAPE00567,46.09942,11.032619,454
SHAPE00567,46.09942,11.032598,455
SHAPE00567,46.09942,11.032598,456
SHAPE00567,46.09942,11.032564,457
SHAPE00567,46.099426,11.032269,458
SHAPE00567,46.099438,11.032089,459
SHAPE00567,46.09945,11.031839,460
SHAPE00567,46.09949,11.031042,461
SHAPE00567,46.099518,11.030663,462
SHAPE00567,46.099506,11.030374,463
SHAPE00567,46.099476,11.030131,464
SHAPE00567,46.099297,11.029082,465
SHAPE00567,46.099236,11.02886,466
SHAPE00567,46.09913,11.028522,467
SHAPE00567,46.099106,11.028402,468
SHAPE00567,46.099106,11.028234,469
SHAPE00567,46.099117,11.028055,470
SHAPE00567,46.099144,11.027795,471
SHAPE00567,46.099167,11.027414,472
SHAPE00567,46.099174,11.027222,473
SHAPE00567,46.099163,11.02705,474
SHAPE00567,46.099133,11.026881,475
SHAPE00567,46.09909,11.026701,476
SHAPE00567,46.099014,11.026352,477
SHAPE00567,46.098904,11.025906,478
SHAPE00567,46.09885,11.025673,479
SHAPE00567,46.09882,11.025363,480
SHAPE00567,46.098755,11.024592,481
SHAPE00567,46.098705,11.024103,482
SHAPE00567,46.098682,11.02387,483
SHAPE00567,46.098667,11.023692,484
SHAPE00567,46.098644,11.02352,485
SHAPE00567,46.098537,11.023127,486
SHAPE00567,46.098415,11.022734,487
SHAPE00567,46.098396,11.022708,488
SHAPE00567,46.098396,11.022708,489
SHAPE00567,46.098362,11.022655,490
SHAPE00567,46.09835,11.022641,491
SHAPE00567,46.09767,11.021635,492
SHAPE00567,46.097584,11.021532,493
SHAPE00567,46.0975,11.021438,494
SHAPE00567,46.09742,11.021324,495
SHAPE00567,46.09741,11.021305,496
SHAPE00567,46.09706,11.020754,497
SHAPE00567,46.09696,11.020601,498
SHAPE00567,46.096916,11.020546,499
SHAPE00567,46.09684,11.020468,500
SHAPE00567,46.096497,11.020221,501
SHAPE00567,46.096478,11.020205,502
SHAPE00567,46.096264,11.020111,503
SHAPE00567,46.096035,11.019996,504
SHAPE00567,46.0958,11.019863,505
SHAPE00567,46.09567,11.019776,506
SHAPE00567,46.09558,11.01971,507
SHAPE00567,46.095547,11.019686,508
SHAPE00567,46.095436,11.019572,509
SHAPE00567,46.095383,11.019464,510
SHAPE00567,46.095333,11.019309,511
SHAPE00567,46.095303,11.019108,512
SHAPE00567,46.095276,11.018977,513
SHAPE00567,46.095238,11.018852,514
SHAPE00567,46.09519,11.018753,515
SHAPE00567,46.095135,11.01867,516
SHAPE00567,46.095047,11.018588,517
SHAPE00567,46.094925,11.018517,518
SHAPE00567,46.094242,11.018173,519
SHAPE00567,46.093777,11.017835,520
SHAPE00567,46.0937,11.017755,521
SHAPE00567,46.09362,11.017631,522
SHAPE00567,46.09353,11.017431,523
SHAPE00567,46.09344,11.017268,524
SHAPE00567,46.09337,11.017171,525
SHAPE00567,46.09324,11.01707,526
SHAPE00567,46.093098,11.016985,527
SHAPE00567,46.092823,11.016839,528
SHAPE00567,46.092476,11.016663,529
SHAPE00567,46.092106,11.016436,530
SHAPE00567,46.09182,11.016234,531
SHAPE00567,46.091614,11.016023,532
SHAPE00567,46.091446,11.015796,533
SHAPE00567,46.091347,11.01559,534
SHAPE00567,46.091175,11.015157,535
SHAPE00567,46.091118,11.014839,536
SHAPE00567,46.09111,11.014359,537
SHAPE00567,46.091095,11.014142,538
SHAPE00567,46.09104,11.01401,539
SHAPE00567,46.090935,11.013857,540
SHAPE00567,46.09049,11.013288,541
SHAPE00567,46.09034,11.01304,542
SHAPE00567,46.09024,11.012748,543
SHAPE00567,46.089855,11.01148,544
SHAPE00567,46.08978,11.011226,545
SHAPE00567,46.089664,11.010853,546
SHAPE00567,46.08956,11.010523,547
SHAPE00567,46.089436,11.010248,548
SHAPE00567,46.08935,11.010116,549
SHAPE00567,46.089336,11.010093,550
SHAPE00567,46.089283,11.010003,551
SHAPE00567,46.089077,11.00967,552
SHAPE00567,46.089027,11.00959,553
SHAPE00567,46.088978,11.009481,554
SHAPE00567,46.088932,11.009316,555
SHAPE00567,46.088917,11.009097,556
SHAPE00567,46.08894,11.008852,557
SHAPE00567,46.089123,11.008155,558
SHAPE00567,46.08916,11.008005,559
SHAPE00567,46.08916,11.008005,560
SHAPE00567,46.089424,11.006986,561
SHAPE00567,46.08963,11.006207,562
SHAPE00567,46.089672,11.005881,563
SHAPE00567,46.089653,11.005589,564
SHAPE00567,46.08957,11.005268,565
SHAPE00567,46.0894,11.004984,566
SHAPE00567,46.08931,11.004879,567
SHAPE00567,46.08926,11.004823,568
SHAPE00567,46.08926,11.004823,569
SHAPE00567,46.08931,11.004879,570
SHAPE00567,46.0894,11.004984,571
SHAPE00567,46.08957,11.005268,572
SHAPE00567,46.089653,11.005589,573
SHAPE00567,46.089672,11.005881,574
SHAPE00567,46.08963,11.006207,575
SHAPE00567,46.089424,11.006986,576
SHAPE00567,46.089123,11.008155,577
SHAPE00567,46.08894,11.008852,578
SHAPE00567,46.088917,11.009097,579
SHAPE00567,46.088932,11.009316,580
SHAPE00567,46.088978,11.009481,581
SHAPE00567,46.089027,11.00959,582
SHAPE00567,46.089077,11.00967,583
SHAPE00567,46.089283,11.010003,584
SHAPE00567,46.089336,11.010093,585
SHAPE00567,46.08935,11.010116,586
SHAPE00567,46.089436,11.010248,587
SHAPE00567,46.08956,11.010523,588
SHAPE00567,46.089664,11.010853,589
SHAPE00567,46.08978,11.011226,590
SHAPE00567,46.089855,11.01148,591
SHAPE00567,46.09024,11.012748,592
SHAPE00567,46.09034,11.01304,593
SHAPE00567,46.09049,11.013288,594
SHAPE00567,46.090935,11.013857,595
SHAPE00567,46.09104,11.01401,596
SHAPE00567,46.091095,11.014142,597
SHAPE00567,46.09111,11.014359,598
SHAPE00567,46.091118,11.014839,599
SHAPE00567,46.091175,11.015157,600
SHAPE00567,46.091347,11.01559,601
SHAPE00567,46.091446,11.015796,602
SHAPE00567,46.091614,11.016023,603
SHAPE00567,46.09182,11.016234,604
SHAPE00567,46.092106,11.016436,605
SHAPE00567,46.092476,11.016663,606
SHAPE00567,46.092823,11.016839,607
SHAPE00567,46.093098,11.016985,608
SHAPE00567,46.093147,11.0169,609
SHAPE00567,46.09322,11.016865,610
SHAPE00567,46.09329,11.016875,611
SHAPE00567,46.09339,11.0169,612
SHAPE00567,46.09355,11.016934,613
SHAPE00567,46.09355,11.016934,614
SHAPE00567,46.09372,11.016972,615
SHAPE00567,46.093918,11.017032,616
SHAPE00567,46.094074,11.017129,617
SHAPE00567,46.09435,11.017301,618
SHAPE00567,46.09462,11.017414,619
SHAPE00567,46.09477,11.017465,620
SHAPE00567,46.09498,11.017508,621
SHAPE00567,46.09525,11.017573,622
SHAPE00567,46.09542,11.017598,623
SHAPE00567,46.095642,11.017597,624
SHAPE00567,46.095882,11.017584,625
SHAPE00567,46.09606,11.017632,626
SHAPE00567,46.096107,11.017661,627
SHAPE00567,46.096497,11.017903,628
SHAPE00567,46.096615,11.017999,629
SHAPE00567,46.09667,11.01804,630
SHAPE00567,46.09667,11.01804,631
SHAPE00567,46.096844,11.018179,632
SHAPE00567,46.097008,11.018352,633
SHAPE00567,46.097313,11.018569,634
SHAPE00567,46.097466,11.018686,635
SHAPE00567,46.09757,11.018831,636
SHAPE00567,46.097702,11.018978,637
SHAPE00567,46.09779,11.018995,638
SHAPE00567,46.098057,11.019012,639
SHAPE00567,46.098248,11.018972,640
SHAPE00567,46.09824,11.019098,641
SHAPE00567,46.098537,11.019114,642
SHAPE00567,46.098396,11.019028,643
SHAPE00567,46.098293,11.01899,644
SHAPE00567,46.098293,11.01899,645
SHAPE00567,46.098248,11.018972,646
SHAPE00567,46.09824,11.019098,647
SHAPE00567,46.098537,11.019114,648
SHAPE00567,46.09866,11.0192,649
SHAPE00567,46.09881,11.019299,650
SHAPE00567,46.09903,11.019444,651
SHAPE00567,46.09922,11.019588,652
SHAPE00567,46.099274,11.019642,653
SHAPE00567,46.099403,11.01978,654
SHAPE00567,46.099506,11.019889,655
SHAPE00567,46.099712,11.020109,656
SHAPE00567,46.09977,11.020172,657
SHAPE00567,46.09994,11.02041,658
SHAPE00567,46.100056,11.020675,659
SHAPE00567,46.10019,11.021084,660
SHAPE00567,46.10027,11.021358,661
SHAPE00567,46.10031,11.021531,662
SHAPE00567,46.100376,11.021685,663
SHAPE00567,46.10049,11.021917,664
SHAPE00567,46.10064,11.022231,665
SHAPE00567,46.10075,11.022457,666
SHAPE00567,46.100826,11.022528,667
SHAPE00567,46.100945,11.022546,668
SHAPE00567,46.10114,11.022595,669
SHAPE00567,46.101276,11.022645,670
SHAPE00567,46.10151,11.022729,671
SHAPE00567,46.101772,11.022865,672
SHAPE00567,46.102146,11.023157,673
SHAPE00567,46.102497,11.023319,674
SHAPE00567,46.10265,11.023402,675
SHAPE00567,46.102947,11.023666,676
SHAPE00567,46.10313,11.023767,677
SHAPE00567,46.103523,11.023868,678
SHAPE00567,46.10368,11.023947,679
SHAPE00567,46.10394,11.024153,680
SHAPE00567,46.104084,11.024248,681
SHAPE00567,46.104164,11.024294,682
SHAPE00567,46.10441,11.024355,683
SHAPE00567,46.104603,11.024468,684
SHAPE00567,46.10475,11.024607,685
SHAPE00567,46.10495,11.024824,686
SHAPE00567,46.10507,11.024936,687
SHAPE00567,46.10524,11.02506,688
SHAPE00567,46.105274,11.025084,689
SHAPE00567,46.105576,11.025485,690
SHAPE00567,46.105877,11.025887,691
SHAPE00567,46.105988,11.026042,692
SHAPE00567,46.10602,11.026092,693
SHAPE00567,46.10604,11.02616,694
SHAPE00567,46.10606,11.026229,695
SHAPE00567,46.106075,11.026372,696
SHAPE00567,46.1061,11.02654,697
SHAPE00567,46.1061,11.02654,698
SHAPE00567,46.10616,11.026986,699
SHAPE00567,46.106182,11.027146,700
SHAPE00567,46.10622,11.027727,701
SHAPE00567,46.106224,11.027814,702
SHAPE00567,46.10628,11.027981,703
SHAPE00567,46.106354,11.028126,704
SHAPE00567,46.106777,11.028934,705
SHAPE00567,46.10686,11.029101,706
SHAPE00567,46.106884,11.029181,707
SHAPE00567,46.1069,11.029293,708
SHAPE00567,46.106888,11.029437,709
SHAPE00567,46.10682,11.029823,710
SHAPE00567,46.10648,11.031017,711
SHAPE00567,46.106403,11.031481,712
SHAPE00567,46.10634,11.031645,713
SHAPE00567,46.106182,11.03179,714
SHAPE00567,46.106083,11.031962,715
SHAPE00567,46.106083,11.032077,716
SHAPE00567,46.10611,11.032195,717
SHAPE00567,46.10629,11.032541,718
SHAPE00567,46.106384,11.032769,719
SHAPE00567,46.106564,11.032882,720
SHAPE00567,46.10681,11.033105,721
SHAPE00567,46.10719,11.033321,722
SHAPE00567,46.10747,11.033427,723
SHAPE00567,46.107777,11.03348,724
SHAPE00567,46.107777,11.03348,725
SHAPE00567,46.107853,11.033492,726
SHAPE00567,46.10822,11.033518,727
SHAPE00567,46.108307,11.033558,728
SHAPE00567,46.10837,11.03362,729
SHAPE00567,46.108406,11.033678,730
SHAPE00567,46.108433,11.033751,731
SHAPE00567,46.108448,11.033818,732
SHAPE00567,46.10845,11.033894,733
SHAPE00567,46.108444,11.03397,734
SHAPE00567,46.108406,11.034136,735
SHAPE00567,46.108326,11.034307,736
SHAPE00567,46.10821,11.034551,737
SHAPE00567,46.10819,11.034603,738
SHAPE00567,46.10812,11.034781,739
SHAPE00567,46.108078,11.034961,740
SHAPE00567,46.108067,11.035169,741
SHAPE00567,46.108112,11.035464,742
SHAPE00567,46.10821,11.035835,743
SHAPE00567,46.10824,11.035933,744
SHAPE00567,46.10824,11.035933,745
SHAPE00567,46.10828,11.036103,746
SHAPE00567,46.10832,11.036206,747
SHAPE00567,46.10842,11.036478,748
SHAPE00567,46.10852,11.036712,749
SHAPE00567,46.10863,11.036851,750
SHAPE00567,46.108795,11.037178,751
SHAPE00567,46.108944,11.037486,752
SHAPE00567,46.108982,11.03758,753
SHAPE00567,46.10904,11.03766,754
SHAPE00567,46.1091,11.037733,755
SHAPE00567,46.10917,11.037789,756
SHAPE00567,46.109215,11.037815,757
SHAPE00567,46.109585,11.037858,758
SHAPE00567,46.109753,11.037922,759
SHAPE00567,46.109837,11.037882,760
SHAPE00567,46.109978,11.037835,761
SHAPE00567,46.110176,11.037793,762
SHAPE00567,46.110207,11.037786,763
SHAPE00567,46.110302,11.037789,764
SHAPE00567,46.11036,11.037803,765
SHAPE00567,46.110405,11.037816,766
SHAPE00567,46.11051,11.037868,767
SHAPE00567,46.110615,11.038008,768
SHAPE00567,46.110695,11.038093,769
SHAPE00567,46.11077,11.038142,770
SHAPE00567,46.110752,11.038254,771
SHAPE00567,46.110752,11.038254,772
SHAPE00567,46.11077,11.038142,773
SHAPE00567,46.110695,11.038093,774
SHAPE00567,46.110615,11.038008,775
SHAPE00567,46.11051,11.037868,776
SHAPE00567,46.110405,11.037816,777
SHAPE00567,46.11036,11.037803,778
SHAPE00567,46.110302,11.037789,779
SHAPE00567,46.110207,11.037786,780
SHAPE00567,46.110176,11.037793,781
SHAPE00567,46.109978,11.037835,782
SHAPE00567,46.109837,11.037882,783
SHAPE00567,46.109753,11.037922,784
SHAPE00567,46.109657,11.037886,785
SHAPE00567,46.109657,11.037886,786
SHAPE00567,46.109585,11.037858,787
SHAPE00567,46.109215,11.037815,788
SHAPE00567,46.10917,11.037789,789
SHAPE00567,46.1091,11.037733,790
SHAPE00567,46.10904,11.03766,791
SHAPE00567,46.108982,11.03758,792
SHAPE00567,46.108944,11.037486,793
SHAPE00567,46.108795,11.037178,794
SHAPE00567,46.10863,11.036851,795
SHAPE00567,46.10852,11.036712,796
SHAPE00567,46.10842,11.036478,797
SHAPE00567,46.10837,11.036485,798
SHAPE00567,46.108265,11.036481,799
SHAPE00567,46.108097,11.037159,800
SHAPE00567,46.108044,11.037472,801
SHAPE00567,46.10786,11.038486,802
SHAPE00567,46.10772,11.039233,803
SHAPE00567,46.107697,11.039335,804
SHAPE00567,46.107567,11.039883,805
SHAPE00567,46.107464,11.040109,806
SHAPE00567,46.107376,11.04024,807
SHAPE00567,46.10735,11.04034,808
SHAPE00567,46.107346,11.040427,809
SHAPE00567,46.107365,11.040519,810
SHAPE00567,46.107388,11.040621,811
SHAPE00567,46.10767,11.041361,812
SHAPE00567,46.10781,11.041673,813
SHAPE00567,46.10794,11.041975,814
SHAPE00567,46.10806,11.042166,815
SHAPE00567,46.108185,11.042343,816
SHAPE00567,46.108406,11.042636,817
SHAPE00567,46.108543,11.042726,818
SHAPE00567,46.10862,11.042756,819
SHAPE00567,46.10874,11.042789,820
SHAPE00567,46.108894,11.04283,821
SHAPE00567,46.108944,11.042853,822
SHAPE00567,46.108944,11.042853,823
SHAPE00567,46.108994,11.042877,824
SHAPE00567,46.10911,11.042985,825
SHAPE00567,46.109524,11.043484,826
SHAPE00567,46.11029,11.044433,827
SHAPE00567,46.110573,11.044673,828
SHAPE00567,46.111202,11.045091,829
SHAPE00567,46.111324,11.045171,830
SHAPE00567,46.111374,11.045205,831
SHAPE00567,46.11152,11.045341,832
SHAPE00567,46.11153,11.045357,833
SHAPE00567,46.111687,11.04557,834
SHAPE00567,46.111935,11.045966,835
SHAPE00567,46.11204,11.046139,836
SHAPE00569,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00569,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00569,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00569,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00569,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00569,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00569,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00569,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00569,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00569,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00569,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00569,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00569,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00569,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00569,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00569,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00569,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00569,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00569,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00569,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00569,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00569,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00569,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00569,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00569,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00569,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00569,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00569,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00569,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00569,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00569,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00569,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00569,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00569,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00569,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00569,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00569,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00569,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00569,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00569,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00569,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00569,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00569,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00569,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00569,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00569,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00569,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00569,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00569,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00569,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00569,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00569,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00569,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00569,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00569,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00569,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00569,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00569,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00569,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00569,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00569,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00569,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00569,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00569,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00569,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00569,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00569,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00569,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00569,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00569,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00569,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00569,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00569,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00569,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00569,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00569,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00569,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00569,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00569,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00569,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00569,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00569,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00569,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00569,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00569,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00569,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00569,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00569,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00569,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00569,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00569,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00569,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00569,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00569,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00569,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00569,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00569,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00569,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00569,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00569,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00569,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00569,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00569,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00569,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00569,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00569,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00569,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00569,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00569,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00569,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00569,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00569,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00569,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00569,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00569,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00569,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00569,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00569,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00569,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00569,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00569,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00569,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00569,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00569,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00569,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00569,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00569,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00569,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00569,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00569,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00569,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00569,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00569,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00569,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00569,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00569,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00569,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00569,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00569,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00569,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00569,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00569,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00569,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00569,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00569,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00569,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00569,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00569,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00569,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00569,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00569,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00569,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00569,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00569,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00569,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00569,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00569,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00569,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00569,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00569,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00569,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00569,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00569,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00569,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00569,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00569,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00569,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00569,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00569,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00569,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00569,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00569,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00569,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00569,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00569,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00569,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00569,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00569,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00569,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00569,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00569,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00569,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00569,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00569,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00569,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00569,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00569,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00569,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00569,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00569,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00569,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00569,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00569,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00569,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00569,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00569,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00569,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00569,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00569,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00569,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00569,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00569,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00569,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00569,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00569,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00569,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00569,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00569,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00569,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00569,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00569,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00569,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00569,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00569,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00569,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00569,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00569,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00569,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00569,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00569,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00569,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00569,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00569,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00569,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00569,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00569,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00569,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00569,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00569,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00569,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00569,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00569,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00569,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00569,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00569,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00569,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00569,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00569,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00569,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00569,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00569,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00569,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00569,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00569,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00569,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00569,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00569,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00569,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00569,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00569,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00569,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00569,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00569,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00569,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00569,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00569,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00569,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00569,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00569,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00569,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00569,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00569,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00569,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00569,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00569,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00569,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00569,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00569,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00569,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00569,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00569,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00569,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00569,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00569,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00569,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00569,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00569,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00569,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00569,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00569,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00569,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00569,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00569,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00569,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00569,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00569,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00569,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00569,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00569,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00569,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00569,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00569,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00569,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00569,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00569,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00569,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00569,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00569,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00569,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00569,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00569,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00569,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00569,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00569,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00569,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00569,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00569,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00569,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00569,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00569,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00569,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00569,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00569,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00569,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00569,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00569,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00569,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00569,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00569,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00569,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00569,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00569,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00569,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00569,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00569,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00569,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00569,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00569,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00569,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00569,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00569,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00569,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00569,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00569,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00569,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00569,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00569,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00569,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00569,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00569,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00569,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00569,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00569,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00569,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00569,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00569,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00569,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00569,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00569,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00569,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00569,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00569,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00569,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00569,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00569,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00569,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00569,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00569,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00569,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00569,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00569,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00569,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00569,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00569,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00569,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00569,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00569,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00569,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00569,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00569,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00569,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00569,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00569,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00569,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00569,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00569,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00569,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00569,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00569,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00569,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00569,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00569,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00569,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00569,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00569,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00569,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00569,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00569,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00569,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00569,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00569,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00569,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00569,46.164978,11.301338,393
SHAPE00569,46.164978,11.301298,394
SHAPE00569,46.16498,11.301244,395
SHAPE00569,46.16498,11.30119,396
SHAPE00569,46.16494,11.301156,397
SHAPE00569,46.164875,11.301015,398
SHAPE00569,46.164715,11.300684,399
SHAPE00569,46.164635,11.300596,400
SHAPE00569,46.164585,11.300516,401
SHAPE00569,46.164505,11.300418,402
SHAPE00569,46.164387,11.300311,403
SHAPE00569,46.16428,11.300241,404
SHAPE00569,46.164154,11.300179,405
SHAPE00569,46.164005,11.300103,406
SHAPE00569,46.16391,11.300092,407
SHAPE00569,46.163822,11.300135,408
SHAPE00569,46.163708,11.300237,409
SHAPE00569,46.163597,11.300351,410
SHAPE00569,46.16358,11.300368,411
SHAPE00569,46.163475,11.300486,412
SHAPE00569,46.16342,11.30055,413
SHAPE00569,46.16339,11.300819,414
SHAPE00569,46.16335,11.301193,415
SHAPE00569,46.163364,11.301426,416
SHAPE00569,46.163486,11.301761,417
SHAPE00569,46.163677,11.302155,418
SHAPE00569,46.163757,11.302549,419
SHAPE00569,46.163826,11.30289,420
SHAPE00569,46.16397,11.303613,421
SHAPE00569,46.16405,11.303803,422
SHAPE00569,46.164158,11.30396,423
SHAPE00569,46.164295,11.304152,424
SHAPE00569,46.164352,11.304266,425
SHAPE00569,46.16436,11.304375,426
SHAPE00569,46.164318,11.304445,427
SHAPE00569,46.164253,11.304452,428
SHAPE00569,46.164165,11.304388,429
SHAPE00569,46.163986,11.304137,430
SHAPE00569,46.163826,11.30397,431
SHAPE00569,46.16369,11.303773,432
SHAPE00569,46.163277,11.302697,433
SHAPE00569,46.16318,11.302508,434
SHAPE00569,46.163067,11.302388,435
SHAPE00569,46.1628,11.30222,436
SHAPE00569,46.162296,11.30195,437
SHAPE00569,46.16205,11.301818,438
SHAPE00569,46.16195,11.301781,439
SHAPE00569,46.161877,11.301767,440
SHAPE00569,46.16181,11.301762,441
SHAPE00569,46.161724,11.301777,442
SHAPE00569,46.161667,11.301805,443
SHAPE00569,46.161644,11.301818,444
SHAPE00569,46.16152,11.301953,445
SHAPE00569,46.161346,11.302095,446
SHAPE00569,46.16122,11.302077,447
SHAPE00569,46.161144,11.302125,448
SHAPE00569,46.16109,11.302176,449
SHAPE00569,46.160908,11.302257,450
SHAPE00569,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00569,46.160885,11.302292,452
SHAPE00569,46.160877,11.302306,453
SHAPE00569,46.160828,11.302417,454
SHAPE00569,46.16075,11.302333,455
SHAPE00569,46.160725,11.30232,456
SHAPE00569,46.160656,11.302313,457
SHAPE00569,46.160477,11.302299,458
SHAPE00569,46.16023,11.302343,459
SHAPE00569,46.16014,11.302348,460
SHAPE00569,46.160076,11.302324,461
SHAPE00569,46.16004,11.302273,462
SHAPE00569,46.160015,11.302215,463
SHAPE00569,46.15997,11.302015,464
SHAPE00569,46.159943,11.301886,465
SHAPE00569,46.159985,11.301706,466
SHAPE00569,46.160156,11.300759,467
SHAPE00569,46.160175,11.300558,468
SHAPE00569,46.160175,11.300324,469
SHAPE00569,46.160156,11.30012,470
SHAPE00569,46.160126,11.299997,471
SHAPE00569,46.16003,11.299568,472
SHAPE00569,46.159958,11.299268,473
SHAPE00569,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00569,46.159817,11.298652,475
SHAPE00569,46.159645,11.297913,476
SHAPE00569,46.159435,11.296986,477
SHAPE00569,46.15935,11.296656,478
SHAPE00569,46.159306,11.296543,479
SHAPE00569,46.15927,11.29649,480
SHAPE00569,46.15922,11.296421,481
SHAPE00569,46.159157,11.296367,482
SHAPE00569,46.15908,11.296323,483
SHAPE00569,46.158966,11.296312,484
SHAPE00569,46.15884,11.29635,485
SHAPE00569,46.15866,11.296419,486
SHAPE00569,46.158283,11.296546,487
SHAPE00569,46.15809,11.296605,488
SHAPE00569,46.158012,11.296614,489
SHAPE00569,46.157894,11.296605,490
SHAPE00569,46.157803,11.296534,491
SHAPE00569,46.15772,11.296415,492
SHAPE00569,46.157368,11.295669,493
SHAPE00569,46.157215,11.295365,494
SHAPE00569,46.1569,11.294937,495
SHAPE00569,46.15633,11.293461,496
SHAPE00569,46.155674,11.291721,497
SHAPE00569,46.155613,11.291512,498
SHAPE00569,46.155575,11.291311,499
SHAPE00569,46.15555,11.291032,500
SHAPE00569,46.15551,11.290363,501
SHAPE00569,46.155506,11.290188,502
SHAPE00569,46.155453,11.288754,503
SHAPE00569,46.15548,11.288617,504
SHAPE00569,46.155525,11.288379,505
SHAPE00569,46.15562,11.288068,506
SHAPE00569,46.155823,11.287423,507
SHAPE00569,46.155853,11.287328,508
SHAPE00569,46.155853,11.287328,509
SHAPE00569,46.15619,11.286305,510
SHAPE00569,46.15627,11.286079,511
SHAPE00569,46.156403,11.28577,512
SHAPE00569,46.156567,11.28548,513
SHAPE00569,46.1572,11.28435,514
SHAPE00569,46.157295,11.284152,515
SHAPE00569,46.15735,11.283995,516
SHAPE00569,46.157337,11.282863,517
SHAPE00569,46.157257,11.282587,518
SHAPE00569,46.156845,11.281948,519
SHAPE00569,46.15617,11.279689,520
SHAPE00569,46.15574,11.279032,521
SHAPE00569,46.155506,11.278182,522
SHAPE00569,46.155426,11.277823,523
SHAPE00569,46.155346,11.277555,524
SHAPE00569,46.155346,11.277555,525
SHAPE00569,46.155087,11.27667,526
SHAPE00569,46.15471,11.27584,527
SHAPE00569,46.154522,11.275421,528
SHAPE00569,46.154346,11.275037,529
SHAPE00569,46.154232,11.274829,530
SHAPE00569,46.153664,11.274313,531
SHAPE00569,46.153088,11.273677,532
SHAPE00569,46.152927,11.273593,533
SHAPE00569,46.1524,11.273694,534
SHAPE00569,46.151882,11.273787,535
SHAPE00569,46.151695,11.273778,536
SHAPE00569,46.151497,11.273667,537
SHAPE00569,46.15125,11.273458,538
SHAPE00569,46.151043,11.273149,539
SHAPE00569,46.15079,11.272606,540
SHAPE00569,46.149994,11.270598,541
SHAPE00569,46.149857,11.270248,542
SHAPE00569,46.149654,11.269694,543
SHAPE00569,46.149612,11.269493,544
SHAPE00569,46.149532,11.269125,545
SHAPE00569,46.149532,11.269125,546
SHAPE00569,46.149525,11.269094,547
SHAPE00569,46.149487,11.268912,548
SHAPE00569,46.14943,11.268645,549
SHAPE00569,46.149315,11.268098,550
SHAPE00569,46.14921,11.267879,551
SHAPE00569,46.149136,11.267743,552
SHAPE00569,46.14823,11.266482,553
SHAPE00569,46.14818,11.266391,554
SHAPE00569,46.148113,11.266244,555
SHAPE00569,46.14801,11.265948,556
SHAPE00569,46.147964,11.265824,557
SHAPE00569,46.14792,11.265691,558
SHAPE00569,46.14784,11.265581,559
SHAPE00569,46.147736,11.265463,560
SHAPE00569,46.147644,11.265377,561
SHAPE00569,46.14649,11.26413,562
SHAPE00569,46.14649,11.26413,563
SHAPE00569,46.146156,11.263769,564
SHAPE00569,46.14435,11.261897,565
SHAPE00569,46.14408,11.261617,566
SHAPE00569,46.14311,11.260577,567
SHAPE00569,46.143078,11.260545,568
SHAPE00569,46.142643,11.2601,569
SHAPE00569,46.142475,11.25992,570
SHAPE00569,46.142433,11.259875,571
SHAPE00569,46.142162,11.259519,572
SHAPE00569,46.14197,11.259068,573
SHAPE00569,46.141964,11.259043,574
SHAPE00569,46.14189,11.258846,575
SHAPE00569,46.141666,11.258238,576
SHAPE00569,46.14153,11.257976,577
SHAPE00569,46.14153,11.257976,578
SHAPE00569,46.141518,11.257955,579
SHAPE00569,46.141296,11.257597,580
SHAPE00569,46.139694,11.2551,581
SHAPE00569,46.139034,11.254029,582
SHAPE00569,46.138573,11.25335,583
SHAPE00569,46.138336,11.253035,584
SHAPE00569,46.137882,11.252558,585
SHAPE00569,46.13783,11.252499,586
SHAPE00569,46.137386,11.252027,587
SHAPE00569,46.136944,11.251554,588
SHAPE00569,46.136585,11.251136,589
SHAPE00569,46.136356,11.250766,590
SHAPE00569,46.13626,11.250613,591
SHAPE00569,46.13592,11.250074,592
SHAPE00569,46.13555,11.249773,593
SHAPE00569,46.13555,11.249773,594
SHAPE00569,46.135418,11.249666,595
SHAPE00569,46.13522,11.249526,596
SHAPE00569,46.134758,11.249343,597
SHAPE00569,46.134583,11.249145,598
SHAPE00569,46.1345,11.249045,599
SHAPE00569,46.13419,11.248679,600
SHAPE00569,46.13406,11.24854,601
SHAPE00569,46.134003,11.248491,602
SHAPE00569,46.133606,11.248145,603
SHAPE00569,46.1334,11.247967,604
SHAPE00569,46.13268,11.247329,605
SHAPE00569,46.13244,11.247183,606
SHAPE00569,46.131943,11.246906,607
SHAPE00569,46.131786,11.246832,608
SHAPE00569,46.131634,11.246748,609
SHAPE00569,46.131546,11.246671,610
SHAPE00569,46.131435,11.24653,611
SHAPE00569,46.131348,11.246351,612
SHAPE00569,46.130825,11.245469,613
SHAPE00569,46.13054,11.245127,614
SHAPE00569,46.130306,11.244871,615
SHAPE00569,46.1301,11.244662,616
SHAPE00569,46.130013,11.244563,617
SHAPE00569,46.129974,11.244448,618
SHAPE00569,46.129997,11.244302,619
SHAPE00569,46.130062,11.244251,620
SHAPE00569,46.13009,11.244102,621
SHAPE00569,46.130074,11.244045,622
SHAPE00569,46.13004,11.243978,623
SHAPE00569,46.12999,11.243936,624
SHAPE00569,46.129948,11.243936,625
SHAPE00569,46.129906,11.243947,626
SHAPE00569,46.129906,11.243947,627
SHAPE00569,46.129845,11.244019,628
SHAPE00569,46.129826,11.244089,629
SHAPE00569,46.129826,11.244164,630
SHAPE00569,46.12984,11.244237,631
SHAPE00569,46.12986,11.244275,632
SHAPE00569,46.129925,11.244312,633
SHAPE00569,46.129974,11.244448,634
SHAPE00569,46.130013,11.244563,635
SHAPE00569,46.1301,11.244662,636
SHAPE00569,46.130306,11.244871,637
SHAPE00569,46.13054,11.245127,638
SHAPE00569,46.130825,11.245469,639
SHAPE00569,46.131348,11.246351,640
SHAPE00569,46.131435,11.24653,641
SHAPE00569,46.131386,11.246588,642
SHAPE00569,46.131268,11.246599,643
SHAPE00569,46.131115,11.246523,644
SHAPE00569,46.13095,11.246442,645
SHAPE00569,46.13095,11.246442,646
SHAPE00569,46.13054,11.246235,647
SHAPE00569,46.13019,11.246102,648
SHAPE00569,46.129047,11.246037,649
SHAPE00569,46.12889,11.246034,650
SHAPE00569,46.128483,11.246006,651
SHAPE00569,46.128433,11.245998,652
SHAPE00569,46.127758,11.245947,653
SHAPE00569,46.127518,11.245964,654
SHAPE00569,46.127308,11.246068,655
SHAPE00569,46.12714,11.246196,656
SHAPE00569,46.12678,11.246517,657
SHAPE00569,46.12678,11.246517,658
SHAPE00569,46.126728,11.246565,659
SHAPE00569,46.126602,11.24668,660
SHAPE00569,46.12656,11.246721,661
SHAPE00569,46.126534,11.246741,662
SHAPE00569,46.126434,11.246817,663
SHAPE00569,46.12637,11.246866,664
SHAPE00569,46.12631,11.246944,665
SHAPE00569,46.126236,11.247042,666
SHAPE00569,46.126186,11.247196,667
SHAPE00569,46.12593,11.247003,668
SHAPE00569,46.125843,11.24686,669
SHAPE00569,46.125664,11.246489,670
SHAPE00569,46.12555,11.246202,671
SHAPE00569,46.125423,11.245967,672
SHAPE00569,46.12522,11.245714,673
SHAPE00569,46.1248,11.245439,674
SHAPE00569,46.124893,11.245427,675
SHAPE00569,46.124954,11.24544,676
SHAPE00569,46.12496,11.245412,677
SHAPE00569,46.124924,11.245286,678
SHAPE00569,46.12491,11.245197,679
SHAPE00569,46.124916,11.245077,680
SHAPE00569,46.124954,11.244996,681
SHAPE00569,46.124992,11.244902,682
SHAPE00569,46.125057,11.244733,683
SHAPE00569,46.125095,11.244642,684
SHAPE00569,46.12511,11.244593,685
SHAPE00569,46.12513,11.244516,686
SHAPE00569,46.12515,11.244355,687
SHAPE00569,46.12514,11.24427,688
SHAPE00569,46.125137,11.244229,689
SHAPE00569,46.125103,11.244049,690
SHAPE00569,46.125076,11.243838,691
SHAPE00569,46.12537,11.243649,692
SHAPE00569,46.125546,11.243578,693
SHAPE00569,46.12514,11.243272,694
SHAPE00569,46.124943,11.243138,695
SHAPE00569,46.124935,11.24313,696
SHAPE00569,46.124935,11.24313,697
SHAPE00569,46.124718,11.242927,698
SHAPE00569,46.124363,11.242599,699
SHAPE00569,46.12399,11.24225,700
SHAPE00569,46.12302,11.241267,701
SHAPE00569,46.122665,11.240927,702
SHAPE00569,46.122208,11.240486,703
SHAPE00569,46.121834,11.240129,704
SHAPE00569,46.121666,11.239946,705
SHAPE00569,46.121666,11.239946,706
SHAPE00569,46.12086,11.239109,707
SHAPE00569,46.120716,11.238986,708
SHAPE00569,46.119816,11.238485,709
SHAPE00569,46.119637,11.238384,710
SHAPE00569,46.11863,11.237818,711
SHAPE00569,46.1178,11.237478,712
SHAPE00569,46.11728,11.237263,713
SHAPE00569,46.11711,11.237193,714
SHAPE00569,46.117046,11.237163,715
SHAPE00569,46.116577,11.236988,716
SHAPE00569,46.116096,11.236791,717
SHAPE00569,46.11577,11.236655,718
SHAPE00569,46.115417,11.236511,719
SHAPE00569,46.11501,11.23632,720
SHAPE00569,46.11435,11.236035,721
SHAPE00569,46.114204,11.235976,722
SHAPE00569,46.113865,11.235838,723
SHAPE00569,46.11361,11.235744,724
SHAPE00569,46.113544,11.235708,725
SHAPE00569,46.113407,11.235609,726
SHAPE00569,46.1125,11.234691,727
SHAPE00569,46.111813,11.234197,728
SHAPE00569,46.111813,11.234197,729
SHAPE00569,46.111664,11.23409,730
SHAPE00569,46.111103,11.233686,731
SHAPE00569,46.11074,11.233427,732
SHAPE00569,46.11066,11.23337,733
SHAPE00569,46.11057,11.233304,734
SHAPE00569,46.110394,11.233218,735
SHAPE00569,46.11022,11.233183,736
SHAPE00569,46.110085,11.233167,737
SHAPE00569,46.109924,11.233183,738
SHAPE00569,46.10976,11.233226,739
SHAPE00569,46.109505,11.233355,740
SHAPE00569,46.109367,11.233464,741
SHAPE00569,46.108646,11.2341,742
SHAPE00569,46.1086,11.234141,743
SHAPE00569,46.108196,11.234497,744
SHAPE00569,46.108093,11.234632,745
SHAPE00569,46.10806,11.234714,746
SHAPE00569,46.107998,11.234845,747
SHAPE00569,46.10773,11.235741,748
SHAPE00569,46.107563,11.236027,749
SHAPE00569,46.107426,11.236191,750
SHAPE00569,46.10738,11.236226,751
SHAPE00569,46.107296,11.236287,752
SHAPE00569,46.106953,11.236476,753
SHAPE00569,46.1069,11.236514,754
SHAPE00569,46.106834,11.236551,755
SHAPE00569,46.106815,11.236561,756
SHAPE00569,46.106815,11.236561,757
SHAPE00569,46.1068,11.23657,758
SHAPE00569,46.106583,11.236688,759
SHAPE00569,46.105957,11.236905,760
SHAPE00569,46.105892,11.2369,761
SHAPE00569,46.105824,11.236876,762
SHAPE00569,46.10576,11.236835,763
SHAPE00569,46.1057,11.23678,764
SHAPE00569,46.105457,11.236265,765
SHAPE00569,46.10539,11.236187,766
SHAPE00569,46.105312,11.236133,767
SHAPE00569,46.105232,11.236129,768
SHAPE00569,46.10515,11.23616,769
SHAPE00569,46.105026,11.236276,770
SHAPE00569,46.104954,11.236328,771
SHAPE00569,46.104843,11.236383,772
SHAPE00569,46.10475,11.236423,773
SHAPE00569,46.104652,11.236452,774
SHAPE00569,46.1046,11.23646,775
SHAPE00569,46.10451,11.236471,776
SHAPE00569,46.104336,11.236449,777
SHAPE00569,46.103935,11.23635,778
SHAPE00569,46.103836,11.236338,779
SHAPE00569,46.103733,11.236347,780
SHAPE00569,46.103565,11.236416,781
SHAPE00569,46.103325,11.236584,782
SHAPE00569,46.103203,11.236496,783
SHAPE00569,46.103046,11.236448,784
SHAPE00569,46.102947,11.236373,785
SHAPE00569,46.102695,11.236205,786
SHAPE00569,46.1025,11.236138,787
SHAPE00569,46.102028,11.236185,788
SHAPE00569,46.101677,11.236253,789
SHAPE00569,46.101547,11.236298,790
SHAPE00569,46.10151,11.236311,791
SHAPE00569,46.10151,11.236311,792
SHAPE00569,46.101124,11.23645,793
SHAPE00569,46.100945,11.236439,794
SHAPE00569,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE00569,46.10039,11.236201,796
SHAPE00569,46.100254,11.236182,797
SHAPE00569,46.099983,11.236147,798
SHAPE00569,46.099373,11.236159,799
SHAPE00569,46.099144,11.236164,800
SHAPE00569,46.099102,11.236161,801
SHAPE00569,46.098778,11.236142,802
SHAPE00569,46.09864,11.236117,803
SHAPE00569,46.09863,11.236115,804
SHAPE00569,46.098602,11.236075,805
SHAPE00569,46.098602,11.236075,806
SHAPE00569,46.09863,11.236115,807
SHAPE00569,46.09864,11.236117,808
SHAPE00569,46.09863,11.236166,809
SHAPE00569,46.098553,11.236135,810
SHAPE00569,46.098503,11.236431,811
SHAPE00569,46.098476,11.23664,812
SHAPE00569,46.09848,11.236659,813
SHAPE00569,46.098476,11.236678,814
SHAPE00569,46.098404,11.236732,815
SHAPE00569,46.09832,11.236915,816
SHAPE00569,46.0983,11.236957,817
SHAPE00569,46.098267,11.237036,818
SHAPE00569,46.09824,11.237087,819
SHAPE00569,46.098206,11.237075,820
SHAPE00569,46.09815,11.237021,821
SHAPE00569,46.09811,11.236981,822
SHAPE00569,46.098053,11.236891,823
SHAPE00569,46.098007,11.236755,824
SHAPE00569,46.097965,11.236659,825
SHAPE00569,46.09786,11.236513,826
SHAPE00569,46.097813,11.236497,827
SHAPE00569,46.097717,11.236507,828
SHAPE00569,46.097656,11.236568,829
SHAPE00569,46.097538,11.236718,830
SHAPE00569,46.09742,11.236877,831
SHAPE00569,46.096985,11.236766,832
SHAPE00569,46.096256,11.236648,833
SHAPE00569,46.096172,11.236637,834
SHAPE00569,46.095516,11.236555,835
SHAPE00569,46.095093,11.236554,836
SHAPE00569,46.094616,11.236743,837
SHAPE00569,46.09319,11.237544,838
SHAPE00569,46.092552,11.238091,839
SHAPE00569,46.09203,11.238523,840
SHAPE00569,46.091633,11.239035,841
SHAPE00569,46.0913,11.239376,842
SHAPE00569,46.090794,11.239758,843
SHAPE00569,46.09058,11.240206,844
SHAPE00569,46.09051,11.240351,845
SHAPE00569,46.090366,11.240472,846
SHAPE00569,46.090202,11.240534,847
SHAPE00569,46.09,11.240515,848
SHAPE00569,46.089844,11.240425,849
SHAPE00569,46.08936,11.23992,850
SHAPE00569,46.088882,11.239467,851
SHAPE00569,46.088207,11.238871,852
SHAPE00569,46.087914,11.238707,853
SHAPE00569,46.087627,11.238617,854
SHAPE00569,46.08737,11.238607,855
SHAPE00569,46.08711,11.238663,856
SHAPE00569,46.086914,11.238672,857
SHAPE00569,46.086708,11.238588,858
SHAPE00569,46.085075,11.237481,859
SHAPE00569,46.084637,11.236951,860
SHAPE00569,46.08457,11.236889,861
SHAPE00569,46.08449,11.236891,862
SHAPE00569,46.08449,11.236891,863
SHAPE00569,46.084465,11.236892,864
SHAPE00569,46.08439,11.236964,865
SHAPE00569,46.084373,11.236979,866
SHAPE00569,46.084324,11.237303,867
SHAPE00569,46.084255,11.237818,868
SHAPE00569,46.08417,11.237977,869
SHAPE00569,46.084064,11.238057,870
SHAPE00569,46.083958,11.238101,871
SHAPE00569,46.083817,11.238078,872
SHAPE00569,46.08352,11.237989,873
SHAPE00569,46.083138,11.238029,874
SHAPE00569,46.0822,11.238539,875
SHAPE00569,46.08167,11.238827,876
SHAPE00569,46.081238,11.238953,877
SHAPE00569,46.080944,11.239281,878
SHAPE00569,46.08061,11.239538,879
SHAPE00569,46.079556,11.240194,880
SHAPE00569,46.078636,11.241092,881
SHAPE00569,46.078537,11.241141,882
SHAPE00569,46.07844,11.241054,883
SHAPE00569,46.07845,11.240973,884
SHAPE00569,46.07846,11.24086,885
SHAPE00569,46.07866,11.24076,886
SHAPE00569,46.078873,11.240602,887
SHAPE00569,46.079216,11.240113,888
SHAPE00569,46.07953,11.239772,889
SHAPE00569,46.080338,11.239004,890
SHAPE00569,46.0812,11.238167,891
SHAPE00569,46.081604,11.237747,892
SHAPE00569,46.08231,11.237025,893
SHAPE00569,46.082947,11.23625,894
SHAPE00569,46.083412,11.235806,895
SHAPE00569,46.08365,11.235483,896
SHAPE00569,46.083874,11.235144,897
SHAPE00569,46.083984,11.23482,898
SHAPE00569,46.084038,11.234446,899
SHAPE00569,46.08401,11.233829,900
SHAPE00569,46.083992,11.233326,901
SHAPE00569,46.08403,11.233092,902
SHAPE00569,46.084053,11.232949,903
SHAPE00569,46.08422,11.23258,904
SHAPE00569,46.08435,11.23243,905
SHAPE00569,46.08457,11.232214,906
SHAPE00569,46.084682,11.232065,907
SHAPE00569,46.08475,11.231875,908
SHAPE00569,46.084778,11.231667,909
SHAPE00569,46.08476,11.231451,910
SHAPE00569,46.084656,11.231091,911
SHAPE00569,46.084557,11.230762,912
SHAPE00569,46.084557,11.230762,913
SHAPE00569,46.084404,11.230237,914
SHAPE00569,46.084305,11.229488,915
SHAPE00569,46.084194,11.228421,916
SHAPE00569,46.08415,11.227986,917
SHAPE00569,46.084175,11.227652,918
SHAPE00569,46.08423,11.227409,919
SHAPE00569,46.084362,11.227037,920
SHAPE00569,46.084377,11.226955,921
SHAPE00569,46.084343,11.226816,922
SHAPE00569,46.08427,11.226768,923
SHAPE00569,46.084175,11.226813,924
SHAPE00569,46.08413,11.226899,925
SHAPE00569,46.084087,11.227147,926
SHAPE00569,46.08386,11.228675,927
SHAPE00569,46.083755,11.229335,928
SHAPE00569,46.083683,11.229632,929
SHAPE00569,46.083534,11.229993,930
SHAPE00569,46.083282,11.230448,931
SHAPE00569,46.08302,11.230813,932
SHAPE00569,46.082977,11.230849,933
SHAPE00569,46.082977,11.230849,934
SHAPE00569,46.082893,11.230919,935
SHAPE00569,46.082623,11.231077,936
SHAPE00569,46.08254,11.231144,937
SHAPE00569,46.08153,11.232087,938
SHAPE00569,46.08084,11.232796,939
SHAPE00569,46.080513,11.233337,940
SHAPE00569,46.07987,11.233796,941
SHAPE00569,46.079113,11.234223,942
SHAPE00569,46.079094,11.23423,943
SHAPE00569,46.078674,11.234371,944
SHAPE00569,46.077656,11.234728,945
SHAPE00569,46.077248,11.235038,946
SHAPE00569,46.076836,11.235273,947
SHAPE00569,46.076466,11.235358,948
SHAPE00569,46.07598,11.235373,949
SHAPE00569,46.07537,11.235461,950
SHAPE00569,46.074627,11.235579,951
SHAPE00569,46.073574,11.235948,952
SHAPE00569,46.07299,11.235999,953
SHAPE00569,46.072823,11.236028,954
SHAPE00569,46.072536,11.236134,955
SHAPE00569,46.07189,11.236525,956
SHAPE00569,46.071785,11.23657,957
SHAPE00569,46.071663,11.236556,958
SHAPE00569,46.071625,11.236496,959
SHAPE00569,46.071587,11.236456,960
SHAPE00569,46.07151,11.236452,961
SHAPE00569,46.071445,11.236514,962
SHAPE00569,46.07142,11.236599,963
SHAPE00569,46.071426,11.236691,964
SHAPE00569,46.07136,11.236721,965
SHAPE00569,46.070946,11.23702,966
SHAPE00569,46.070625,11.237331,967
SHAPE00569,46.070053,11.237885,968
SHAPE00569,46.06963,11.238319,969
SHAPE00569,46.06961,11.238258,970
SHAPE00569,46.06957,11.238229,971
SHAPE00569,46.069523,11.238242,972
SHAPE00569,46.069496,11.238279,973
SHAPE00569,46.06949,11.23833,974
SHAPE00569,46.069496,11.23838,975
SHAPE00569,46.069523,11.238418,976
SHAPE00569,46.06949,11.23845,977
SHAPE00569,46.06879,11.239127,978
SHAPE00569,46.06841,11.239471,979
SHAPE00569,46.068222,11.239573,980
SHAPE00569,46.06808,11.239609,981
SHAPE00569,46.067875,11.239666,982
SHAPE00569,46.067875,11.239666,983
SHAPE00569,46.067627,11.239725,984
SHAPE00569,46.067436,11.239797,985
SHAPE00569,46.067257,11.239912,986
SHAPE00569,46.06692,11.240216,987
SHAPE00569,46.06675,11.240375,988
SHAPE00569,46.066547,11.24061,989
SHAPE00569,46.06642,11.240787,990
SHAPE00569,46.06633,11.240912,991
SHAPE00569,46.066097,11.241229,992
SHAPE00569,46.065983,11.241344,993
SHAPE00569,46.06585,11.241467,994
SHAPE00569,46.065582,11.241642,995
SHAPE00569,46.065315,11.241736,996
SHAPE00569,46.064907,11.241878,997
SHAPE00569,46.064804,11.241918,998
SHAPE00569,46.06478,11.241863,999
SHAPE00569,46.064747,11.241826,1000
SHAPE00569,46.0647,11.241815,1001
SHAPE00569,46.06466,11.241831,1002
SHAPE00569,46.06463,11.241865,1003
SHAPE00569,46.06461,11.241914,1004
SHAPE00569,46.064606,11.241969,1005
SHAPE00569,46.064613,11.242023,1006
SHAPE00569,46.064503,11.242031,1007
SHAPE00569,46.06444,11.242049,1008
SHAPE00569,46.06444,11.242049,1009
SHAPE00569,46.063866,11.242216,1010
SHAPE00569,46.063736,11.24192,1011
SHAPE00569,46.06353,11.241429,1012
SHAPE00569,46.06324,11.240753,1013
SHAPE00569,46.062984,11.240161,1014
SHAPE00569,46.062923,11.240018,1015
SHAPE00569,46.062904,11.239969,1016
SHAPE00569,46.062874,11.23989,1017
SHAPE00569,46.06243,11.238805,1018
SHAPE00569,46.06234,11.238584,1019
SHAPE00569,46.062305,11.238499,1020
SHAPE00569,46.062057,11.237893,1021
SHAPE00569,46.061993,11.237733,1022
SHAPE00569,46.06194,11.237602,1023
SHAPE00569,46.06183,11.237756,1024
SHAPE00569,46.061745,11.237867,1025
SHAPE00569,46.06162,11.237919,1026
SHAPE00569,46.061527,11.238013,1027
SHAPE00569,46.06147,11.238097,1028
SHAPE00569,46.06143,11.23808,1029
SHAPE00569,46.0614,11.238034,1030
SHAPE00569,46.061375,11.237986,1031
SHAPE00569,46.061317,11.237888,1032
SHAPE00569,46.061382,11.237781,1033
SHAPE00569,46.061466,11.237639,1034
SHAPE00569,46.061512,11.237565,1035
SHAPE00569,46.061512,11.237565,1036
SHAPE00569,46.061577,11.237457,1037
SHAPE00569,46.06161,11.237409,1038
SHAPE00569,46.061707,11.237317,1039
SHAPE00569,46.061752,11.237318,1040
SHAPE00569,46.061783,11.237307,1041
SHAPE00569,46.06181,11.237285,1042
SHAPE00569,46.061832,11.237254,1043
SHAPE00569,46.06185,11.237218,1044
SHAPE00569,46.061863,11.237166,1045
SHAPE00569,46.061867,11.237108,1046
SHAPE00569,46.061855,11.23706,1047
SHAPE00569,46.06184,11.237015,1048
SHAPE00569,46.061855,11.236913,1049
SHAPE00569,46.061916,11.236677,1050
SHAPE00569,46.061943,11.236605,1051
SHAPE00569,46.06198,11.236499,1052
SHAPE00569,46.06204,11.236337,1053
SHAPE00569,46.062084,11.236208,1054
SHAPE00569,46.06219,11.235899,1055
SHAPE00569,46.062466,11.235072,1056
SHAPE00569,46.062614,11.234642,1057
SHAPE00569,46.062653,11.234532,1058
SHAPE00569,46.062893,11.233699,1059
SHAPE00569,46.063007,11.233336,1060
SHAPE00569,46.063038,11.233221,1061
SHAPE00569,46.06321,11.232631,1062
SHAPE00569,46.063293,11.232301,1063
SHAPE00569,46.06335,11.232156,1064
SHAPE00569,46.063374,11.232106,1065
SHAPE00569,46.063488,11.231814,1066
SHAPE00569,46.06353,11.231704,1067
SHAPE00569,46.06362,11.231513,1068
SHAPE00569,46.06362,11.231513,1069
SHAPE00569,46.06375,11.231251,1070
SHAPE00569,46.063877,11.231036,1071
SHAPE00569,46.06395,11.230931,1072
SHAPE00569,46.064247,11.230502,1073
SHAPE00569,46.06445,11.230211,1074
SHAPE00569,46.06452,11.230103,1075
SHAPE00569,46.06459,11.23,1076
SHAPE00569,46.064934,11.229517,1077
SHAPE00569,46.06498,11.229456,1078
SHAPE00569,46.065193,11.229151,1079
SHAPE00569,46.065243,11.229079,1080
SHAPE00569,46.06532,11.22897,1081
SHAPE00569,46.065346,11.22893,1082
SHAPE00569,46.065567,11.228626,1083
SHAPE00569,46.06593,11.228128,1084
SHAPE00569,46.06593,11.228128,1085
SHAPE00569,46.065987,11.228051,1086
SHAPE00569,46.066113,11.227872,1087
SHAPE00569,46.06617,11.227778,1088
SHAPE00569,46.066727,11.226959,1089
SHAPE00569,46.06692,11.226675,1090
SHAPE00569,46.067093,11.226579,1091
SHAPE00569,46.067207,11.22658,1092
SHAPE00569,46.06724,11.226604,1093
SHAPE00569,46.067287,11.226614,1094
SHAPE00569,46.06734,11.226593,1095
SHAPE00569,46.06738,11.226552,1096
SHAPE00569,46.067387,11.226535,1097
SHAPE00569,46.067398,11.226503,1098
SHAPE00569,46.06741,11.22642,1099
SHAPE00569,46.067398,11.226351,1100
SHAPE00569,46.06748,11.225978,1101
SHAPE00569,46.067856,11.22549,1102
SHAPE00569,46.068035,11.225299,1103
SHAPE00569,46.068264,11.225099,1104
SHAPE00569,46.0686,11.224778,1105
SHAPE00569,46.068684,11.224701,1106
SHAPE00569,46.069157,11.224269,1107
SHAPE00569,46.06921,11.224215,1108
SHAPE00569,46.06933,11.224107,1109
SHAPE00569,46.06957,11.223859,1110
SHAPE00569,46.06971,11.223684,1111
SHAPE00569,46.069786,11.22357,1112
SHAPE00569,46.069847,11.22342,1113
SHAPE00569,46.069847,11.22342,1114
SHAPE00569,46.06996,11.223134,1115
SHAPE00569,46.070026,11.222878,1116
SHAPE00569,46.07006,11.222593,1117
SHAPE00569,46.070095,11.22236,1118
SHAPE00569,46.070137,11.222028,1119
SHAPE00569,46.070168,11.221786,1120
SHAPE00569,46.070217,11.22156,1121
SHAPE00569,46.070248,11.221452,1122
SHAPE00569,46.07027,11.221427,1123
SHAPE00569,46.070282,11.221395,1124
SHAPE00569,46.07029,11.221358,1125
SHAPE00569,46.07029,11.22132,1126
SHAPE00569,46.070282,11.221284,1127
SHAPE00569,46.070267,11.221252,1128
SHAPE00569,46.070267,11.221153,1129
SHAPE00569,46.07027,11.221062,1130
SHAPE00569,46.070282,11.220898,1131
SHAPE00569,46.0703,11.220722,1132
SHAPE00569,46.070316,11.22053,1133
SHAPE00569,46.070328,11.220257,1134
SHAPE00569,46.070385,11.219702,1135
SHAPE00569,46.070415,11.21947,1136
SHAPE00569,46.07049,11.218779,1137
SHAPE00569,46.07057,11.218246,1138
SHAPE00569,46.070652,11.217986,1139
SHAPE00569,46.070724,11.217894,1140
SHAPE00569,46.07081,11.217745,1141
SHAPE00569,46.071224,11.217183,1142
SHAPE00569,46.071636,11.216655,1143
SHAPE00569,46.071762,11.216487,1144
SHAPE00569,46.071896,11.216311,1145
SHAPE00569,46.07219,11.215901,1146
SHAPE00569,46.07225,11.215816,1147
SHAPE00569,46.072643,11.215229,1148
SHAPE00569,46.073086,11.214426,1149
SHAPE00569,46.074066,11.21265,1150
SHAPE00569,46.074654,11.211576,1151
SHAPE00569,46.074654,11.211576,1152
SHAPE00569,46.07544,11.210141,1153
SHAPE00569,46.076103,11.208929,1154
SHAPE00569,46.076275,11.208612,1155
SHAPE00569,46.077538,11.206374,1156
SHAPE00569,46.077736,11.206025,1157
SHAPE00569,46.077736,11.205955,1158
SHAPE00569,46.077736,11.205955,1159
SHAPE00569,46.077736,11.205911,1160
SHAPE00569,46.07771,11.205811,1161
SHAPE00569,46.07765,11.205728,1162
SHAPE00569,46.07761,11.205594,1163
SHAPE00569,46.077587,11.205767,1164
SHAPE00569,46.07762,11.205902,1165
SHAPE00569,46.07768,11.20598,1166
SHAPE00569,46.077736,11.206025,1167
SHAPE00569,46.077938,11.205673,1168
SHAPE00569,46.078056,11.205479,1169
SHAPE00569,46.078125,11.20536,1170
SHAPE00569,46.07814,11.205336,1171
SHAPE00569,46.07885,11.204066,1172
SHAPE00569,46.07909,11.203636,1173
SHAPE00569,46.079132,11.203543,1174
SHAPE00569,46.0796,11.202461,1175
SHAPE00569,46.07988,11.201827,1176
SHAPE00569,46.080105,11.201272,1177
SHAPE00569,46.080257,11.200816,1178
SHAPE00569,46.080494,11.200275,1179
SHAPE00569,46.080723,11.199752,1180
SHAPE00569,46.081127,11.198807,1181
SHAPE00569,46.08124,11.198542,1182
SHAPE00569,46.081337,11.198323,1183
SHAPE00569,46.08144,11.198089,1184
SHAPE00569,46.08161,11.197659,1185
SHAPE00569,46.081707,11.197351,1186
SHAPE00569,46.081806,11.196966,1187
SHAPE00569,46.081882,11.196782,1188
SHAPE00569,46.081913,11.196564,1189
SHAPE00569,46.08194,11.196433,1190
SHAPE00569,46.08194,11.196433,1191
SHAPE00569,46.081947,11.196393,1192
SHAPE00569,46.081955,11.196201,1193
SHAPE00569,46.08201,11.195604,1194
SHAPE00569,46.08197,11.195564,1195
SHAPE00569,46.082195,11.192871,1196
SHAPE00569,46.082275,11.191695,1197
SHAPE00569,46.082443,11.190207,1198
SHAPE00569,46.08247,11.189905,1199
SHAPE00569,46.082485,11.189584,1200
SHAPE00569,46.08249,11.189304,1201
SHAPE00569,46.08249,11.189064,1202
SHAPE00569,46.082485,11.188955,1203
SHAPE00569,46.082462,11.18851,1204
SHAPE00569,46.08242,11.188087,1205
SHAPE00569,46.08239,11.187764,1206
SHAPE00569,46.082314,11.187086,1207
SHAPE00569,46.08229,11.186514,1208
SHAPE00569,46.082317,11.186071,1209
SHAPE00569,46.08246,11.185535,1210
SHAPE00569,46.082687,11.184918,1211
SHAPE00569,46.083023,11.18403,1212
SHAPE00569,46.083187,11.183597,1213
SHAPE00569,46.083263,11.183387,1214
SHAPE00569,46.083374,11.182974,1215
SHAPE00569,46.083416,11.182534,1216
SHAPE00569,46.083397,11.181993,1217
SHAPE00569,46.08328,11.181336,1218
SHAPE00569,46.083176,11.180739,1219
SHAPE00569,46.083126,11.180036,1220
SHAPE00569,46.083107,11.178992,1221
SHAPE00569,46.083107,11.178184,1222
SHAPE00569,46.08309,11.177702,1223
SHAPE00569,46.08307,11.177375,1224
SHAPE00569,46.082966,11.176459,1225
SHAPE00569,46.081406,11.1631,1226
SHAPE00569,46.08131,11.162646,1227
SHAPE00569,46.08117,11.162161,1228
SHAPE00569,46.081024,11.161762,1229
SHAPE00569,46.080822,11.161262,1230
SHAPE00569,46.080536,11.160671,1231
SHAPE00569,46.080193,11.160018,1232
SHAPE00569,46.079926,11.159546,1233
SHAPE00569,46.079777,11.159308,1234
SHAPE00569,46.07918,11.158525,1235
SHAPE00569,46.079018,11.158257,1236
SHAPE00569,46.078896,11.157972,1237
SHAPE00569,46.07841,11.15668,1238
SHAPE00569,46.078022,11.15554,1239
SHAPE00569,46.077805,11.154761,1240
SHAPE00569,46.07771,11.154423,1241
SHAPE00569,46.077652,11.154182,1242
SHAPE00569,46.07761,11.153974,1243
SHAPE00569,46.0776,11.15378,1244
SHAPE00569,46.07761,11.153629,1245
SHAPE00569,46.07762,11.153503,1246
SHAPE00569,46.07769,11.15321,1247
SHAPE00569,46.077713,11.152947,1248
SHAPE00569,46.077705,11.15279,1249
SHAPE00569,46.077667,11.152608,1250
SHAPE00569,46.077606,11.152444,1251
SHAPE00569,46.077515,11.152287,1252
SHAPE00569,46.077415,11.152181,1253
SHAPE00569,46.077274,11.152089,1254
SHAPE00569,46.076683,11.151881,1255
SHAPE00569,46.07618,11.151572,1256
SHAPE00569,46.075752,11.151112,1257
SHAPE00569,46.075623,11.15092,1258
SHAPE00569,46.075596,11.150845,1259
SHAPE00569,46.075554,11.150775,1260
SHAPE00569,46.075512,11.150723,1261
SHAPE00569,46.075447,11.150681,1262
SHAPE00569,46.0754,11.150668,1263
SHAPE00569,46.07537,11.150666,1264
SHAPE00569,46.07535,11.150668,1265
SHAPE00569,46.075207,11.150528,1266
SHAPE00569,46.0749,11.150044,1267
SHAPE00569,46.074795,11.14994,1268
SHAPE00569,46.074673,11.149872,1269
SHAPE00569,46.074524,11.149862,1270
SHAPE00569,46.074306,11.149939,1271
SHAPE00569,46.07396,11.150218,1272
SHAPE00569,46.073906,11.150262,1273
SHAPE00569,46.073906,11.150262,1274
SHAPE00569,46.073856,11.150304,1275
SHAPE00569,46.073826,11.15034,1276
SHAPE00569,46.073513,11.150623,1277
SHAPE00569,46.073452,11.150666,1278
SHAPE00569,46.073383,11.150679,1279
SHAPE00569,46.073307,11.150666,1280
SHAPE00569,46.073227,11.150636,1281
SHAPE00569,46.072983,11.150453,1282
SHAPE00569,46.072624,11.150158,1283
SHAPE00569,46.072544,11.150058,1284
SHAPE00569,46.072464,11.149935,1285
SHAPE00569,46.072094,11.149261,1286
SHAPE00569,46.07164,11.14844,1287
SHAPE00569,46.071514,11.148231,1288
SHAPE00569,46.071472,11.148108,1289
SHAPE00569,46.071445,11.147997,1290
SHAPE00569,46.071457,11.147453,1291
SHAPE00569,46.07142,11.14687,1292
SHAPE00569,46.07132,11.145803,1293
SHAPE00569,46.0713,11.14563,1294
SHAPE00569,46.071274,11.145498,1295
SHAPE00569,46.07121,11.145386,1296
SHAPE00569,46.071114,11.145259,1297
SHAPE00569,46.070683,11.144699,1298
SHAPE00569,46.070644,11.14458,1299
SHAPE00569,46.070667,11.144428,1300
SHAPE00569,46.07087,11.143708,1301
SHAPE00569,46.070923,11.143491,1302
SHAPE00569,46.07095,11.14336,1303
SHAPE00569,46.07095,11.143231,1304
SHAPE00569,46.070915,11.143104,1305
SHAPE00569,46.070885,11.142986,1306
SHAPE00569,46.07064,11.14249,1307
SHAPE00569,46.07043,11.141983,1308
SHAPE00569,46.070377,11.141834,1309
SHAPE00569,46.07034,11.141683,1310
SHAPE00569,46.070328,11.141567,1311
SHAPE00569,46.070328,11.141459,1312
SHAPE00569,46.07032,11.141326,1313
SHAPE00569,46.07029,11.140772,1314
SHAPE00569,46.07027,11.140556,1315
SHAPE00569,46.070255,11.140423,1316
SHAPE00569,46.070232,11.140307,1317
SHAPE00569,46.07018,11.140064,1318
SHAPE00569,46.07014,11.139934,1319
SHAPE00569,46.070107,11.139854,1320
SHAPE00569,46.070095,11.139832,1321
SHAPE00569,46.070114,11.139801,1322
SHAPE00569,46.070126,11.139764,1323
SHAPE00569,46.070137,11.139725,1324
SHAPE00569,46.070137,11.139684,1325
SHAPE00569,46.070133,11.139643,1326
SHAPE00569,46.07012,11.139604,1327
SHAPE00569,46.070107,11.139568,1328
SHAPE00569,46.070087,11.139539,1329
SHAPE00569,46.070065,11.139516,1330
SHAPE00569,46.070038,11.1395,1331
SHAPE00569,46.07001,11.139492,1332
SHAPE00569,46.06998,11.139493,1333
SHAPE00569,46.069954,11.139502,1334
SHAPE00569,46.06994,11.139473,1335
SHAPE00569,46.069904,11.1394,1336
SHAPE00569,46.06982,11.139293,1337
SHAPE00569,46.06958,11.139059,1338
SHAPE00569,46.069492,11.138956,1339
SHAPE00569,46.06945,11.13889,1340
SHAPE00569,46.069412,11.138814,1341
SHAPE00569,46.06937,11.138707,1342
SHAPE00569,46.069336,11.138596,1343
SHAPE00569,46.06931,11.138487,1344
SHAPE00569,46.06928,11.138354,1345
SHAPE00569,46.06926,11.138222,1346
SHAPE00569,46.069252,11.138093,1347
SHAPE00569,46.06926,11.137988,1348
SHAPE00569,46.069283,11.137895,1349
SHAPE00569,46.06933,11.137778,1350
SHAPE00569,46.069366,11.137715,1351
SHAPE00569,46.069405,11.137668,1352
SHAPE00569,46.069504,11.137597,1353
SHAPE00569,46.06955,11.137572,1354
SHAPE00569,46.06976,11.137497,1355
SHAPE00569,46.0699,11.137434,1356
SHAPE00569,46.069954,11.137401,1357
SHAPE00569,46.07,11.137355,1358
SHAPE00569,46.07003,11.137314,1359
SHAPE00569,46.070057,11.137268,1360
SHAPE00569,46.070072,11.137229,1361
SHAPE00569,46.070087,11.137189,1362
SHAPE00569,46.0701,11.137126,1363
SHAPE00569,46.070107,11.137059,1364
SHAPE00569,46.070107,11.136999,1365
SHAPE00569,46.070103,11.136944,1366
SHAPE00569,46.070095,11.136889,1367
SHAPE00569,46.07008,11.136845,1368
SHAPE00569,46.070065,11.136802,1369
SHAPE00569,46.07005,11.136767,1370
SHAPE00569,46.07003,11.136737,1371
SHAPE00569,46.07001,11.136709,1372
SHAPE00569,46.069996,11.136687,1373
SHAPE00569,46.069977,11.136667,1374
SHAPE00569,46.069954,11.136648,1375
SHAPE00569,46.06993,11.136633,1376
SHAPE00569,46.069878,11.136607,1377
SHAPE00569,46.069183,11.136453,1378
SHAPE00569,46.069187,11.136407,1379
SHAPE00569,46.06919,11.136321,1380
SHAPE00569,46.06919,11.136321,1381
SHAPE00569,46.069187,11.136407,1382
SHAPE00569,46.069183,11.136453,1383
SHAPE00569,46.069176,11.136451,1384
SHAPE00569,46.069115,11.136438,1385
SHAPE00569,46.069008,11.136416,1386
SHAPE00569,46.068813,11.136375,1387
SHAPE00569,46.068665,11.136345,1388
SHAPE00569,46.068104,11.136235,1389
SHAPE00569,46.06797,11.136216,1390
SHAPE00569,46.06775,11.136215,1391
SHAPE00569,46.067398,11.136266,1392
SHAPE00569,46.066833,11.136331,1393
SHAPE00569,46.066658,11.136356,1394
SHAPE00569,46.066578,11.136359,1395
SHAPE00569,46.066517,11.136337,1396
SHAPE00569,46.06641,11.13629,1397
SHAPE00569,46.06634,11.136185,1398
SHAPE00569,46.066257,11.136037,1399
SHAPE00569,46.066124,11.135824,1400
SHAPE00569,46.066025,11.135639,1401
SHAPE00569,46.065987,11.135551,1402
SHAPE00569,46.065956,11.135453,1403
SHAPE00569,46.065807,11.134718,1404
SHAPE00569,46.065773,11.134454,1405
SHAPE00569,46.065777,11.134287,1406
SHAPE00569,46.065784,11.134163,1407
SHAPE00569,46.06582,11.133886,1408
SHAPE00569,46.065853,11.133751,1409
SHAPE00569,46.06589,11.133684,1410
SHAPE00569,46.065952,11.133623,1411
SHAPE00569,46.066193,11.133495,1412
SHAPE00569,46.066246,11.133463,1413
SHAPE00569,46.066303,11.133401,1414
SHAPE00569,46.066364,11.133279,1415
SHAPE00569,46.06641,11.133091,1416
SHAPE00569,46.066418,11.132989,1417
SHAPE00569,46.066418,11.132881,1418
SHAPE00569,46.066406,11.132743,1419
SHAPE00569,46.066387,11.132429,1420
SHAPE00569,46.066387,11.132306,1421
SHAPE00569,46.066418,11.132128,1422
SHAPE00569,46.066544,11.131834,1423
SHAPE00569,46.066605,11.131645,1424
SHAPE00569,46.066723,11.131361,1425
SHAPE00569,46.06692,11.130895,1426
SHAPE00569,46.067055,11.13058,1427
SHAPE00569,46.06717,11.130403,1428
SHAPE00569,46.06763,11.129753,1429
SHAPE00569,46.06769,11.129688,1430
SHAPE00569,46.067764,11.12961,1431
SHAPE00569,46.06792,11.12946,1432
SHAPE00569,46.0682,11.129304,1433
SHAPE00569,46.068653,11.129066,1434
SHAPE00569,46.06896,11.128897,1435
SHAPE00569,46.069275,11.128736,1436
SHAPE00569,46.06961,11.128553,1437
SHAPE00569,46.06965,11.128522,1438
SHAPE00569,46.0697,11.128485,1439
SHAPE00569,46.069733,11.128446,1440
SHAPE00569,46.069763,11.128394,1441
SHAPE00569,46.069786,11.128338,1442
SHAPE00569,46.0698,11.128267,1443
SHAPE00569,46.069813,11.12818,1444
SHAPE00569,46.06982,11.128085,1445
SHAPE00569,46.06983,11.127917,1446
SHAPE00569,46.069798,11.127899,1447
SHAPE00569,46.069527,11.127773,1448
SHAPE00569,46.069668,11.127936,1449
SHAPE00569,46.069733,11.128078,1450
SHAPE00569,46.069744,11.128256,1451
SHAPE00569,46.069733,11.128323,1452
SHAPE00569,46.069733,11.128323,1453
SHAPE00569,46.069717,11.128394,1454
SHAPE00569,46.06965,11.128522,1455
SHAPE00569,46.0697,11.128485,1456
SHAPE00569,46.069733,11.128446,1457
SHAPE00569,46.069763,11.128394,1458
SHAPE00569,46.069786,11.128338,1459
SHAPE00569,46.0698,11.128267,1460
SHAPE00569,46.069813,11.12818,1461
SHAPE00569,46.06982,11.128085,1462
SHAPE00569,46.06983,11.127917,1463
SHAPE00569,46.069798,11.127899,1464
SHAPE00569,46.069527,11.127773,1465
SHAPE00569,46.069164,11.127656,1466
SHAPE00569,46.069046,11.1276,1467
SHAPE00569,46.06903,11.127593,1468
SHAPE00569,46.069057,11.127509,1469
SHAPE00569,46.069084,11.127435,1470
SHAPE00569,46.06911,11.127371,1471
SHAPE00569,46.06917,11.12732,1472
SHAPE00569,46.069233,11.127326,1473
SHAPE00569,46.06937,11.127388,1474
SHAPE00569,46.069424,11.127398,1475
SHAPE00569,46.069458,11.127392,1476
SHAPE00569,46.069572,11.127302,1477
SHAPE00569,46.06963,11.127284,1478
SHAPE00569,46.069668,11.127285,1479
SHAPE00569,46.069805,11.127316,1480
SHAPE00569,46.06992,11.127329,1481
SHAPE00569,46.06998,11.127309,1482
SHAPE00569,46.070065,11.127234,1483
SHAPE00569,46.070248,11.127061,1484
SHAPE00569,46.070534,11.126796,1485
SHAPE00569,46.07059,11.126752,1486
SHAPE00569,46.070904,11.126624,1487
SHAPE00569,46.071148,11.126475,1488
SHAPE00569,46.071636,11.126153,1489
SHAPE00569,46.071804,11.126022,1490
SHAPE00569,46.071922,11.125931,1491
SHAPE00569,46.071953,11.125902,1492
SHAPE00569,46.071983,11.125863,1493
SHAPE00569,46.07201,11.125799,1494
SHAPE00569,46.072025,11.125746,1495
SHAPE00569,46.072044,11.125662,1496
SHAPE00569,46.072124,11.1252,1497
SHAPE00569,46.07213,11.125175,1498
SHAPE00569,46.072132,11.125168,1499
SHAPE00569,46.072144,11.12508,1500
SHAPE00569,46.07218,11.124915,1501
SHAPE00569,46.07223,11.1248,1502
SHAPE00569,46.072277,11.12467,1503
SHAPE00569,46.072453,11.124124,1504
SHAPE00569,46.072502,11.123969,1505
SHAPE00569,46.07255,11.123805,1506
SHAPE00569,46.072582,11.123718,1507
SHAPE00569,46.07274,11.123216,1508
SHAPE00569,46.073025,11.122311,1509
SHAPE00569,46.07305,11.122234,1510
SHAPE00569,46.073074,11.122164,1511
SHAPE00569,46.073097,11.122097,1512
SHAPE00569,46.073235,11.121681,1513
SHAPE00569,46.073257,11.121611,1514
SHAPE00569,46.07341,11.121161,1515
SHAPE00569,46.073498,11.120897,1516
SHAPE00569,46.073494,11.120835,1517
SHAPE00569,46.073475,11.12076,1518
SHAPE00569,46.073444,11.120714,1519
SHAPE00569,46.073395,11.120672,1520
SHAPE00569,46.072792,11.120269,1521
SHAPE00569,46.07276,11.120244,1522
SHAPE00569,46.07269,11.120191,1523
SHAPE00569,46.072582,11.120125,1524
SHAPE00569,46.072582,11.120125,1525
SHAPE00569,46.072475,11.120068,1526
SHAPE00569,46.07237,11.120052,1527
SHAPE00569,46.072235,11.120033,1528
SHAPE00569,46.07195,11.119844,1529
SHAPE00569,46.071877,11.119789,1530
SHAPE00569,46.071507,11.119497,1531
SHAPE00569,46.071457,11.119494,1532
SHAPE00569,46.07112,11.119544,1533
SHAPE00569,46.07101,11.119562,1534
SHAPE00569,46.07065,11.119629,1535
SHAPE00569,46.070553,11.119548,1536
SHAPE00569,46.070503,11.119469,1537
SHAPE00569,46.070457,11.119332,1538
SHAPE00569,46.070248,11.118614,1539
SHAPE00570,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00570,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00570,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00570,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00570,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00570,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00570,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00570,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00570,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00570,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00570,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00570,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00570,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00570,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00570,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00570,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00570,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00570,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00570,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00570,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00570,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00570,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00570,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE00570,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE00570,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE00570,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE00570,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE00570,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE00570,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE00570,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE00570,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE00570,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE00570,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE00570,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE00570,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE00570,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE00570,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE00570,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE00570,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE00570,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE00570,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE00570,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE00570,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE00570,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE00570,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE00570,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE00570,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE00570,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE00570,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE00570,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE00570,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE00570,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE00570,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE00570,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE00570,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE00570,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE00570,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE00570,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE00570,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE00570,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE00570,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE00570,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE00570,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE00570,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE00570,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE00570,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE00570,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE00570,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE00570,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE00570,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE00570,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE00570,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE00570,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE00570,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE00570,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE00570,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE00570,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE00570,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE00570,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE00570,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE00570,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE00570,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE00570,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE00570,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE00570,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE00570,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE00570,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE00570,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE00570,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE00570,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE00570,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE00570,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE00570,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE00570,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE00570,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE00570,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE00570,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE00570,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE00570,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE00570,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE00570,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE00570,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE00570,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE00570,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE00570,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE00570,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE00570,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE00570,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE00570,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE00570,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE00570,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE00570,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE00570,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE00570,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE00570,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE00570,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE00570,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE00570,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE00570,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE00570,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE00570,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE00570,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE00570,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE00570,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE00570,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE00570,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE00570,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE00570,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE00570,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE00570,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE00570,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE00570,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE00570,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE00570,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE00570,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE00570,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE00570,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE00570,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE00570,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE00570,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE00570,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE00570,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE00570,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE00570,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE00570,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE00570,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE00570,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE00570,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE00570,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE00570,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE00570,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE00570,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE00570,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE00570,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE00570,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE00570,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE00570,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE00570,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE00570,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE00570,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE00570,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE00570,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE00570,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE00570,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE00570,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE00570,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE00570,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE00570,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE00570,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE00570,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE00570,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE00570,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE00570,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE00570,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE00570,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE00570,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE00570,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE00570,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE00570,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE00570,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE00570,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE00570,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE00570,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE00570,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE00570,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE00570,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE00570,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE00570,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE00570,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE00570,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE00570,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE00570,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE00570,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE00570,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE00570,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE00570,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE00570,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE00570,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE00570,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE00570,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE00570,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00570,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE00570,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE00570,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE00570,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE00570,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE00570,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE00570,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE00570,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE00570,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE00570,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE00570,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE00570,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE00570,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE00570,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE00570,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE00570,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE00570,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE00570,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE00570,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE00570,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE00570,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE00570,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE00570,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE00570,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE00570,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE00570,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE00570,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE00570,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE00570,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE00570,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE00570,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE00570,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE00570,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE00570,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE00570,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE00570,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE00570,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE00570,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE00570,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE00570,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE00570,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE00570,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE00570,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE00570,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE00570,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE00570,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE00570,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE00570,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE00570,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE00570,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE00570,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE00570,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE00570,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE00570,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE00570,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE00570,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE00570,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE00570,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE00570,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE00570,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE00570,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE00570,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE00570,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE00570,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE00570,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE00570,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE00570,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE00570,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE00570,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE00570,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE00570,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE00570,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE00570,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE00570,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE00570,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE00570,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE00570,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE00570,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE00570,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE00570,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE00570,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE00570,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE00570,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE00570,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE00570,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE00570,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE00570,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE00570,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE00570,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE00570,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE00570,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE00570,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE00570,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE00570,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE00570,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE00570,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE00570,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE00570,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE00570,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE00570,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE00570,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE00570,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE00570,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE00570,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE00570,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE00570,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE00570,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE00570,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE00570,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE00570,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE00570,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE00570,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE00570,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE00570,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE00570,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE00570,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE00570,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE00570,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE00570,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE00570,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE00570,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE00570,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE00570,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE00570,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE00570,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE00570,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE00570,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE00570,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE00570,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE00570,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE00570,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE00570,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE00570,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE00570,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE00570,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE00570,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE00570,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE00570,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE00570,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE00570,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE00570,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE00570,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE00570,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE00570,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE00570,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE00570,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE00570,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE00570,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE00570,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE00570,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE00570,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE00570,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE00570,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE00570,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE00570,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE00570,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE00570,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE00570,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE00570,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE00570,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE00570,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE00570,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE00570,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE00570,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE00570,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE00570,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE00570,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE00570,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE00570,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE00570,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE00573,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE00573,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE00573,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE00573,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE00573,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE00573,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE00573,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE00573,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE00573,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE00573,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE00573,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE00573,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE00573,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE00573,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE00573,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE00573,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE00573,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE00573,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE00573,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE00573,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE00573,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE00573,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE00573,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE00573,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE00573,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE00573,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE00573,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE00573,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE00573,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE00573,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE00573,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE00573,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE00573,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE00573,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE00573,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE00573,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE00573,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE00573,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE00573,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE00573,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE00573,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE00573,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE00573,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE00573,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE00573,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE00573,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE00573,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE00573,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE00573,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE00573,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE00573,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE00573,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE00573,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE00573,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE00573,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE00573,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE00573,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE00573,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE00573,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE00573,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE00573,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE00573,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE00573,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE00573,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE00573,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE00573,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE00573,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE00573,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE00573,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE00573,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE00573,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE00573,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE00573,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE00573,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE00573,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE00573,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE00573,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE00573,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE00573,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE00573,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE00573,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE00573,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE00573,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE00573,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE00573,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE00573,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE00573,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE00573,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE00573,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE00573,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE00573,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE00573,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE00573,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE00573,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE00573,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE00573,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE00573,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE00573,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE00573,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE00573,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE00573,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE00573,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE00573,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE00573,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE00573,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE00573,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE00573,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE00573,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE00573,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE00573,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE00573,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE00573,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE00573,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE00573,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE00573,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE00573,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE00573,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE00573,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE00573,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE00573,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE00573,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE00573,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE00573,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE00573,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE00573,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE00573,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE00573,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE00573,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE00573,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE00573,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE00573,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE00573,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE00573,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE00573,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE00573,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE00573,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE00573,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE00573,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE00573,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE00573,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE00573,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE00573,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE00573,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE00573,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE00573,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE00573,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE00573,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE00573,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE00573,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE00573,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE00573,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE00573,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE00573,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE00573,45.895134,10.71841,154
SHAPE00573,45.895126,10.718563,155
SHAPE00573,45.895126,10.718604,156
SHAPE00573,45.895107,10.718977,157
SHAPE00573,45.8951,10.71913,158
SHAPE00573,45.895092,10.719237,159
SHAPE00573,45.895073,10.719641,160
SHAPE00573,45.895065,10.719732,161
SHAPE00573,45.89505,10.719849,162
SHAPE00573,45.895042,10.719899,163
SHAPE00573,45.895023,10.719974,164
SHAPE00573,45.894997,10.720062,165
SHAPE00573,45.894913,10.720265,166
SHAPE00573,45.894913,10.720265,167
SHAPE00573,45.89488,10.720351,168
SHAPE00573,45.89483,10.720478,169
SHAPE00573,45.894703,10.72079,170
SHAPE00573,45.894608,10.721029,171
SHAPE00573,45.89448,10.721374,172
SHAPE00573,45.894413,10.721567,173
SHAPE00573,45.894302,10.721875,174
SHAPE00573,45.894264,10.721981,175
SHAPE00573,45.89409,10.722464,176
SHAPE00573,45.894028,10.722601,177
SHAPE00573,45.894,10.722652,178
SHAPE00573,45.893963,10.722717,179
SHAPE00573,45.893837,10.722932,180
SHAPE00573,45.893604,10.72327,181
SHAPE00573,45.893288,10.723694,182
SHAPE00573,45.893192,10.72383,183
SHAPE00573,45.893192,10.72383,184
SHAPE00573,45.893158,10.72388,185
SHAPE00573,45.893143,10.723905,186
SHAPE00573,45.8931,10.723967,187
SHAPE00573,45.89305,10.724034,188
SHAPE00573,45.892986,10.724128,189
SHAPE00573,45.892883,10.724274,190
SHAPE00573,45.892857,10.724307,191
SHAPE00573,45.892525,10.724815,192
SHAPE00573,45.892212,10.725245,193
SHAPE00573,45.89203,10.725511,194
SHAPE00573,45.891922,10.725658,195
SHAPE00573,45.891857,10.725752,196
SHAPE00573,45.89157,10.726158,197
SHAPE00573,45.891186,10.726719,198
SHAPE00573,45.89109,10.726852,199
SHAPE00573,45.89104,10.726924,200
SHAPE00573,45.890858,10.727184,201
SHAPE00573,45.890812,10.727241,202
SHAPE00573,45.89079,10.727276,203
SHAPE00573,45.890694,10.727419,204
SHAPE00573,45.890644,10.72749,205
SHAPE00573,45.890644,10.72749,206
SHAPE00573,45.890633,10.727503,207
SHAPE00573,45.890484,10.727709,208
SHAPE00573,45.89046,10.727745,209
SHAPE00573,45.890175,10.728148,210
SHAPE00573,45.889973,10.728433,211
SHAPE00573,45.88994,10.728484,212
SHAPE00573,45.88992,10.728509,213
SHAPE00573,45.88991,10.728525,214
SHAPE00573,45.889896,10.728548,215
SHAPE00573,45.889877,10.728574,216
SHAPE00573,45.889782,10.72872,217
SHAPE00573,45.889748,10.728771,218
SHAPE00573,45.88969,10.728861,219
SHAPE00573,45.889656,10.72892,220
SHAPE00573,45.8896,10.729018,221
SHAPE00573,45.889545,10.729145,222
SHAPE00573,45.889458,10.729332,223
SHAPE00573,45.88945,10.729352,224
SHAPE00573,45.88951,10.72941,225
SHAPE00573,45.88952,10.729418,226
SHAPE00573,45.889526,10.729429,227
SHAPE00573,45.88953,10.729458,228
SHAPE00573,45.889534,10.729481,229
SHAPE00573,45.889538,10.729506,230
SHAPE00573,45.88954,10.729599,231
SHAPE00573,45.889534,10.729657,232
SHAPE00573,45.8895,10.729847,233
SHAPE00573,45.88949,10.729904,234
SHAPE00573,45.889427,10.730236,235
SHAPE00573,45.889355,10.730659,236
SHAPE00573,45.889328,10.730822,237
SHAPE00573,45.889313,10.730913,238
SHAPE00573,45.889305,10.730956,239
SHAPE00573,45.889305,10.730956,240
SHAPE00573,45.889236,10.731326,241
SHAPE00573,45.88909,10.731275,242
SHAPE00573,45.889015,10.731248,243
SHAPE00573,45.888996,10.731241,244
SHAPE00573,45.888836,10.731147,245
SHAPE00573,45.88883,10.731113,246
SHAPE00573,45.88882,10.731083,247
SHAPE00573,45.888798,10.731041,248
SHAPE00573,45.88877,10.731009,249
SHAPE00573,45.88874,10.730988,250
SHAPE00573,45.888706,10.730979,251
SHAPE00573,45.888668,10.730985,252
SHAPE00573,45.888634,10.731005,253
SHAPE00573,45.888603,10.731038,254
SHAPE00573,45.88858,10.731082,255
SHAPE00573,45.88857,10.731125,256
SHAPE00573,45.888565,10.731172,257
SHAPE00573,45.88857,10.731218,258
SHAPE00573,45.88858,10.731266,259
SHAPE00573,45.88853,10.731581,260
SHAPE00573,45.888462,10.731745,261
SHAPE00573,45.88838,10.731946,262
SHAPE00573,45.888348,10.732028,263
SHAPE00573,45.888256,10.732246,264
SHAPE00573,45.888153,10.732506,265
SHAPE00573,45.88809,10.732662,266
SHAPE00573,45.88787,10.733193,267
SHAPE00573,45.887707,10.733584,268
SHAPE00573,45.88725,10.734666,269
SHAPE00573,45.887215,10.734734,270
SHAPE00573,45.887173,10.734814,271
SHAPE00573,45.88716,10.734838,272
SHAPE00573,45.887096,10.734947,273
SHAPE00573,45.886787,10.7355,274
SHAPE00573,45.886723,10.735661,275
SHAPE00573,45.88666,10.735834,276
SHAPE00573,45.886127,10.737382,277
SHAPE00573,45.886044,10.737607,278
SHAPE00573,45.885983,10.737801,279
SHAPE00573,45.885937,10.737989,280
SHAPE00573,45.885914,10.73816,281
SHAPE00573,45.8859,10.738307,282
SHAPE00573,45.8859,10.738503,283
SHAPE00573,45.885914,10.738672,284
SHAPE00573,45.885952,10.738965,285
SHAPE00573,45.88602,10.739503,286
SHAPE00573,45.886124,10.740314,287
SHAPE00573,45.886135,10.740539,288
SHAPE00573,45.88613,10.740712,289
SHAPE00573,45.886112,10.740886,290
SHAPE00573,45.886063,10.741143,291
SHAPE00573,45.88579,10.742498,292
SHAPE00573,45.88571,10.742718,293
SHAPE00573,45.88561,10.742875,294
SHAPE00573,45.88546,10.743031,295
SHAPE00573,45.885277,10.74323,296
SHAPE00573,45.885212,10.743303,297
SHAPE00573,45.885185,10.743345,298
SHAPE00573,45.885178,10.74336,299
SHAPE00573,45.885162,10.743383,300
SHAPE00573,45.88511,10.743518,301
SHAPE00573,45.885094,10.743597,302
SHAPE00573,45.885082,10.743682,303
SHAPE00573,45.885082,10.743802,304
SHAPE00573,45.885117,10.743999,305
SHAPE00573,45.88517,10.744369,306
SHAPE00573,45.885185,10.744554,307
SHAPE00573,45.885174,10.74475,308
SHAPE00573,45.88514,10.744957,309
SHAPE00573,45.885098,10.745146,310
SHAPE00573,45.885033,10.745336,311
SHAPE00573,45.885006,10.745396,312
SHAPE00573,45.884953,10.745515,313
SHAPE00573,45.884872,10.745686,314
SHAPE00573,45.88464,10.746206,315
SHAPE00573,45.88459,10.746313,316
SHAPE00573,45.88451,10.746483,317
SHAPE00573,45.8845,10.746507,318
SHAPE00573,45.884384,10.746714,319
SHAPE00573,45.88422,10.746949,320
SHAPE00573,45.884056,10.747174,321
SHAPE00573,45.883747,10.747583,322
SHAPE00573,45.883686,10.747679,323
SHAPE00573,45.883614,10.74785,324
SHAPE00573,45.883503,10.748116,325
SHAPE00573,45.88343,10.748285,326
SHAPE00573,45.88337,10.748384,327
SHAPE00573,45.883305,10.748466,328
SHAPE00573,45.883194,10.748555,329
SHAPE00573,45.883026,10.748695,330
SHAPE00573,45.88297,10.748782,331
SHAPE00573,45.88294,10.74884,332
SHAPE00573,45.88291,10.7489,333
SHAPE00573,45.88286,10.749055,334
SHAPE00573,45.882812,10.749215,335
SHAPE00573,45.88275,10.749392,336
SHAPE00573,45.882736,10.749433,337
SHAPE00573,45.882675,10.749514,338
SHAPE00573,45.882626,10.749561,339
SHAPE00573,45.882565,10.749607,340
SHAPE00573,45.88247,10.74965,341
SHAPE00573,45.881947,10.749657,342
SHAPE00573,45.881832,10.749688,343
SHAPE00573,45.88167,10.749824,344
SHAPE00573,45.88161,10.749885,345
SHAPE00573,45.881447,10.750058,346
SHAPE00573,45.8814,10.750117,347
SHAPE00573,45.881336,10.750201,348
SHAPE00573,45.880863,10.750763,349
SHAPE00573,45.880856,10.750777,350
SHAPE00573,45.880825,10.750813,351
SHAPE00573,45.880802,10.750844,352
SHAPE00573,45.880802,10.750844,353
SHAPE00573,45.880466,10.751333,354
SHAPE00573,45.880245,10.751679,355
SHAPE00573,45.88018,10.75183,356
SHAPE00573,45.880165,10.751885,357
SHAPE00573,45.88016,10.7519,358
SHAPE00573,45.88015,10.751966,359
SHAPE00573,45.880146,10.752064,360
SHAPE00573,45.88015,10.752212,361
SHAPE00573,45.880157,10.752374,362
SHAPE00573,45.880196,10.752858,363
SHAPE00573,45.88019,10.752917,364
SHAPE00573,45.880188,10.753202,365
SHAPE00573,45.88002,10.754577,366
SHAPE00573,45.88001,10.754741,367
SHAPE00573,45.880028,10.75488,368
SHAPE00573,45.880066,10.754953,369
SHAPE00573,45.880127,10.755056,370
SHAPE00573,45.880302,10.755271,371
SHAPE00573,45.880505,10.75551,372
SHAPE00573,45.880577,10.755621,373
SHAPE00573,45.880646,10.755724,374
SHAPE00573,45.880703,10.75584,375
SHAPE00573,45.88077,10.755982,376
SHAPE00573,45.880833,10.756176,377
SHAPE00573,45.880867,10.756382,378
SHAPE00573,45.88088,10.75646,379
SHAPE00573,45.88088,10.756557,380
SHAPE00573,45.880886,10.75687,381
SHAPE00573,45.880898,10.757184,382
SHAPE00573,45.88089,10.757455,383
SHAPE00573,45.88087,10.757636,384
SHAPE00573,45.880825,10.7578,385
SHAPE00573,45.880783,10.757918,386
SHAPE00573,45.88067,10.758122,387
SHAPE00573,45.88061,10.758238,388
SHAPE00573,45.880558,10.758353,389
SHAPE00573,45.88048,10.758598,390
SHAPE00573,45.880463,10.758677,391
SHAPE00573,45.880444,10.758755,392
SHAPE00573,45.880424,10.758918,393
SHAPE00573,45.880413,10.759037,394
SHAPE00573,45.880394,10.759289,395
SHAPE00573,45.88039,10.759306,396
SHAPE00573,45.880375,10.759474,397
SHAPE00573,45.880352,10.759604,398
SHAPE00573,45.880333,10.759682,399
SHAPE00573,45.880314,10.759766,400
SHAPE00573,45.880222,10.760105,401
SHAPE00573,45.880184,10.760251,402
SHAPE00573,45.880135,10.760421,403
SHAPE00573,45.88007,10.760572,404
SHAPE00573,45.880016,10.760682,405
SHAPE00573,45.879967,10.760751,406
SHAPE00573,45.879635,10.761147,407
SHAPE00573,45.879463,10.761371,408
SHAPE00573,45.879425,10.761437,409
SHAPE00573,45.87941,10.761486,410
SHAPE00573,45.879395,10.761545,411
SHAPE00573,45.879383,10.761646,412
SHAPE00573,45.87938,10.761767,413
SHAPE00573,45.87938,10.762053,414
SHAPE00573,45.879368,10.762234,415
SHAPE00573,45.879345,10.762395,416
SHAPE00573,45.879288,10.762515,417
SHAPE00573,45.879227,10.762627,418
SHAPE00573,45.879177,10.762671,419
SHAPE00573,45.879093,10.762731,420
SHAPE00573,45.87863,10.762909,421
SHAPE00573,45.878105,10.763149,422
SHAPE00573,45.87804,10.763198,423
SHAPE00573,45.878017,10.76324,424
SHAPE00573,45.877995,10.763297,425
SHAPE00573,45.877983,10.763352,426
SHAPE00573,45.87798,10.763448,427
SHAPE00573,45.878006,10.763533,428
SHAPE00573,45.878044,10.763597,429
SHAPE00573,45.878113,10.76367,430
SHAPE00573,45.87859,10.764034,431
SHAPE00573,45.87888,10.764246,432
SHAPE00573,45.879013,10.764362,433
SHAPE00573,45.879074,10.764479,434
SHAPE00573,45.879105,10.764572,435
SHAPE00573,45.879135,10.76472,436
SHAPE00573,45.879135,10.764799,437
SHAPE00573,45.879135,10.764831,438
SHAPE00573,45.87913,10.764868,439
SHAPE00573,45.879112,10.765024,440
SHAPE00573,45.878925,10.765501,441
SHAPE00573,45.8789,10.765618,442
SHAPE00573,45.87888,10.76574,443
SHAPE00573,45.878857,10.765993,444
SHAPE00573,45.87882,10.766324,445
SHAPE00573,45.878788,10.766534,446
SHAPE00573,45.87877,10.766619,447
SHAPE00573,45.87876,10.766641,448
SHAPE00573,45.878727,10.766725,449
SHAPE00573,45.878677,10.766812,450
SHAPE00573,45.87858,10.766983,451
SHAPE00573,45.878506,10.767108,452
SHAPE00573,45.878452,10.767201,453
SHAPE00573,45.878403,10.767311,454
SHAPE00573,45.878242,10.767848,455
SHAPE00573,45.878174,10.768046,456
SHAPE00573,45.878128,10.768154,457
SHAPE00573,45.87809,10.768221,458
SHAPE00573,45.87803,10.768297,459
SHAPE00573,45.87797,10.76835,460
SHAPE00573,45.87781,10.768461,461
SHAPE00573,45.877254,10.768859,462
SHAPE00573,45.877155,10.768904,463
SHAPE00573,45.877056,10.76893,464
SHAPE00573,45.876953,10.768942,465
SHAPE00573,45.87685,10.768943,466
SHAPE00573,45.876724,10.768925,467
SHAPE00573,45.87656,10.768867,468
SHAPE00573,45.876396,10.768783,469
SHAPE00573,45.87635,10.768755,470
SHAPE00573,45.876064,10.768463,471
SHAPE00573,45.876,10.768374,472
SHAPE00573,45.875626,10.767849,473
SHAPE00573,45.875465,10.767458,474
SHAPE00573,45.875435,10.767385,475
SHAPE00573,45.875225,10.766643,476
SHAPE00573,45.87515,10.766412,477
SHAPE00573,45.875076,10.766281,478
SHAPE00573,45.874985,10.766179,479
SHAPE00573,45.874912,10.76612,480
SHAPE00573,45.87482,10.76607,481
SHAPE00573,45.874695,10.766043,482
SHAPE00573,45.87458,10.766044,483
SHAPE00573,45.874462,10.766086,484
SHAPE00573,45.87431,10.7662,485
SHAPE00573,45.87403,10.766422,486
SHAPE00573,45.873882,10.766541,487
SHAPE00573,45.873882,10.766541,488
SHAPE00573,45.873802,10.766605,489
SHAPE00573,45.873642,10.766723,490
SHAPE00573,45.873623,10.766738,491
SHAPE00573,45.873592,10.76677,492
SHAPE00573,45.873478,10.766919,493
SHAPE00573,45.87343,10.766997,494
SHAPE00573,45.873367,10.767123,495
SHAPE00573,45.87332,10.767216,496
SHAPE00573,45.873253,10.767411,497
SHAPE00573,45.87319,10.767595,498
SHAPE00573,45.873047,10.767938,499
SHAPE00573,45.872814,10.768443,500
SHAPE00573,45.87275,10.768645,501
SHAPE00573,45.87251,10.769702,502
SHAPE00573,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE00573,45.872253,10.770601,504
SHAPE00573,45.872047,10.771306,505
SHAPE00573,45.8719,10.771788,506
SHAPE00573,45.8719,10.771788,507
SHAPE00573,45.871758,10.772253,508
SHAPE00573,45.87173,10.772346,509
SHAPE00573,45.871635,10.772651,510
SHAPE00573,45.87154,10.773053,511
SHAPE00573,45.871502,10.773306,512
SHAPE00573,45.871513,10.773583,513
SHAPE00573,45.87178,10.774504,514
SHAPE00573,45.87186,10.775089,515
SHAPE00573,45.87188,10.775218,516
SHAPE00573,45.871895,10.775315,517
SHAPE00573,45.871925,10.775453,518
SHAPE00573,45.871964,10.77563,519
SHAPE00573,45.871983,10.775841,520
SHAPE00573,45.872005,10.777124,521
SHAPE00573,45.87197,10.777622,522
SHAPE00573,45.871944,10.778045,523
SHAPE00573,45.871834,10.778566,524
SHAPE00573,45.871758,10.778981,525
SHAPE00573,45.87174,10.77904,526
SHAPE00573,45.871723,10.779068,527
SHAPE00573,45.871685,10.779083,528
SHAPE00573,45.871647,10.779073,529
SHAPE00573,45.871624,10.779045,530
SHAPE00573,45.871605,10.779019,531
SHAPE00573,45.87159,10.77898,532
SHAPE00573,45.871582,10.778929,533
SHAPE00573,45.8716,10.778672,534
SHAPE00573,45.87164,10.778461,535
SHAPE00573,45.87173,10.778163,536
SHAPE00573,45.871735,10.778045,537
SHAPE00573,45.871716,10.777953,538
SHAPE00573,45.871643,10.777863,539
SHAPE00573,45.87158,10.777841,540
SHAPE00573,45.871506,10.777871,541
SHAPE00573,45.87146,10.777936,542
SHAPE00573,45.871418,10.778064,543
SHAPE00573,45.871105,10.77971,544
SHAPE00573,45.871094,10.779759,545
SHAPE00573,45.871082,10.779831,546
SHAPE00573,45.871082,10.779831,547
SHAPE00573,45.871067,10.779915,548
SHAPE00573,45.870934,10.78069,549
SHAPE00573,45.87091,10.781004,550
SHAPE00573,45.87091,10.781113,551
SHAPE00573,45.870907,10.781282,552
SHAPE00573,45.8709,10.781412,553
SHAPE00573,45.870884,10.781518,554
SHAPE00573,45.870857,10.781682,555
SHAPE00573,45.870834,10.781758,556
SHAPE00573,45.87081,10.781817,557
SHAPE00573,45.87073,10.781958,558
SHAPE00573,45.87059,10.782204,559
SHAPE00573,45.870377,10.782574,560
SHAPE00573,45.870296,10.782794,561
SHAPE00573,45.870068,10.783497,562
SHAPE00573,45.869846,10.784255,563
SHAPE00573,45.869762,10.78457,564
SHAPE00573,45.869675,10.784849,565
SHAPE00573,45.869343,10.785758,566
SHAPE00573,45.86929,10.785933,567
SHAPE00573,45.869263,10.786069,568
SHAPE00573,45.86924,10.786236,569
SHAPE00573,45.869225,10.786475,570
SHAPE00573,45.869186,10.786692,571
SHAPE00573,45.868755,10.78807,572
SHAPE00573,45.86849,10.789274,573
SHAPE00573,45.86844,10.789926,574
SHAPE00573,45.86833,10.790495,575
SHAPE00573,45.868134,10.791289,576
SHAPE00573,45.868107,10.791446,577
SHAPE00573,45.868095,10.791714,578
SHAPE00573,45.868073,10.791805,579
SHAPE00573,45.86802,10.791863,580
SHAPE00573,45.867977,10.791857,581
SHAPE00573,45.86794,10.791813,582
SHAPE00573,45.867924,10.791746,583
SHAPE00573,45.867928,10.791654,584
SHAPE00573,45.868008,10.791074,585
SHAPE00573,45.868004,10.790932,586
SHAPE00573,45.86798,10.790848,587
SHAPE00573,45.867924,10.790762,588
SHAPE00573,45.867798,10.790663,589
SHAPE00573,45.86762,10.790543,590
SHAPE00573,45.867207,10.79041,591
SHAPE00573,45.867092,10.790399,592
SHAPE00573,45.867058,10.790047,593
SHAPE00573,45.86711,10.7894,594
SHAPE00573,45.867073,10.78905,595
SHAPE00573,45.866978,10.788248,596
SHAPE00573,45.866966,10.787924,597
SHAPE00573,45.86696,10.787743,598
SHAPE00573,45.86682,10.788257,599
SHAPE00573,45.866795,10.788313,600
SHAPE00573,45.86676,10.788358,601
SHAPE00573,45.866714,10.788395,602
SHAPE00573,45.866684,10.788406,603
SHAPE00573,45.866646,10.788408,604
SHAPE00573,45.86659,10.788404,605
SHAPE00573,45.866528,10.788352,606
SHAPE00573,45.866398,10.788247,607
SHAPE00573,45.866398,10.788247,608
SHAPE00573,45.866337,10.788373,609
SHAPE00573,45.86623,10.788593,610
SHAPE00573,45.866173,10.788739,611
SHAPE00573,45.86612,10.788899,612
SHAPE00573,45.866013,10.789204,613
SHAPE00573,45.865963,10.789439,614
SHAPE00573,45.86585,10.789839,615
SHAPE00573,45.865738,10.790191,616
SHAPE00573,45.865654,10.790574,617
SHAPE00573,45.865646,10.790642,618
SHAPE00573,45.865627,10.790824,619
SHAPE00573,45.865623,10.790957,620
SHAPE00573,45.865555,10.794821,621
SHAPE00573,45.86556,10.794959,622
SHAPE00573,45.86559,10.795189,623
SHAPE00573,45.865673,10.795543,624
SHAPE00573,45.86576,10.795771,625
SHAPE00573,45.86579,10.795826,626
SHAPE00573,45.865818,10.795944,627
SHAPE00573,45.86595,10.796309,628
SHAPE00573,45.865986,10.79654,629
SHAPE00573,45.865982,10.796829,630
SHAPE00573,45.865852,10.797279,631
SHAPE00573,45.865826,10.797444,632
SHAPE00573,45.8656,10.798937,633
SHAPE00573,45.8656,10.799389,634
SHAPE00573,45.865654,10.800212,635
SHAPE00573,45.865654,10.800371,636
SHAPE00573,45.86559,10.801114,637
SHAPE00573,45.865578,10.801277,638
SHAPE00573,45.865585,10.801436,639
SHAPE00573,45.865593,10.801668,640
SHAPE00573,45.86561,10.801927,641
SHAPE00573,45.86561,10.802027,642
SHAPE00573,45.8656,10.802093,643
SHAPE00573,45.865585,10.802159,644
SHAPE00573,45.86554,10.802307,645
SHAPE00573,45.86544,10.802539,646
SHAPE00573,45.865307,10.802834,647
SHAPE00573,45.86503,10.803606,648
SHAPE00573,45.864952,10.803823,649
SHAPE00573,45.864937,10.803896,650
SHAPE00573,45.86493,10.803996,651
SHAPE00573,45.864937,10.804178,652
SHAPE00573,45.864944,10.804843,653
SHAPE00573,45.864956,10.804949,654
SHAPE00573,45.864956,10.804949,655
SHAPE00573,45.86498,10.8051,656
SHAPE00573,45.86504,10.80539,657
SHAPE00573,45.86505,10.805444,658
SHAPE00573,45.86506,10.805505,659
SHAPE00573,45.86507,10.805604,660
SHAPE00573,45.86508,10.805737,661
SHAPE00573,45.86517,10.807622,662
SHAPE00573,45.865166,10.807725,663
SHAPE00573,45.865143,10.807856,664
SHAPE00573,45.865124,10.807956,665
SHAPE00573,45.865078,10.808091,666
SHAPE00573,45.864967,10.808398,667
SHAPE00573,45.864925,10.808533,668
SHAPE00573,45.864902,10.808659,669
SHAPE00573,45.864876,10.808831,670
SHAPE00573,45.864853,10.809031,671
SHAPE00573,45.864815,10.809176,672
SHAPE00573,45.86479,10.809269,673
SHAPE00573,45.86467,10.809595,674
SHAPE00573,45.864563,10.809946,675
SHAPE00573,45.864532,10.810081,676
SHAPE00573,45.864517,10.810195,677
SHAPE00573,45.864502,10.810335,678
SHAPE00573,45.8645,10.810503,679
SHAPE00573,45.864517,10.810844,680
SHAPE00573,45.864594,10.811502,681
SHAPE00573,45.8646,10.811601,682
SHAPE00573,45.864605,10.811703,683
SHAPE00573,45.864594,10.811805,684
SHAPE00573,45.864525,10.812275,685
SHAPE00573,45.864464,10.812757,686
SHAPE00573,45.864464,10.812757,687
SHAPE00573,45.864445,10.812891,688
SHAPE00573,45.86444,10.813006,689
SHAPE00573,45.86445,10.813095,690
SHAPE00573,45.86446,10.813206,691
SHAPE00573,45.864483,10.813366,692
SHAPE00573,45.8646,10.814109,693
SHAPE00573,45.864677,10.814539,694
SHAPE00573,45.86468,10.814669,695
SHAPE00573,45.86467,10.814782,696
SHAPE00573,45.864655,10.814892,697
SHAPE00573,45.8646,10.815103,698
SHAPE00573,45.86451,10.81536,699
SHAPE00573,45.864456,10.815526,700
SHAPE00573,45.864445,10.815639,701
SHAPE00573,45.86445,10.81575,702
SHAPE00573,45.864468,10.815862,703
SHAPE00573,45.86451,10.816019,704
SHAPE00573,45.864727,10.816711,705
SHAPE00573,45.864807,10.816961,706
SHAPE00573,45.864906,10.817251,707
SHAPE00573,45.86508,10.817789,708
SHAPE00573,45.865143,10.817954,709
SHAPE00573,45.865215,10.818126,710
SHAPE00573,45.86525,10.818181,711
SHAPE00573,45.865295,10.818238,712
SHAPE00573,45.86535,10.8183,713
SHAPE00573,45.865395,10.818339,714
SHAPE00573,45.86543,10.818359,715
SHAPE00573,45.89352,10.830977,716
SHAPE00573,45.894184,10.831223,717
SHAPE00573,45.89471,10.831369,718
SHAPE00573,45.895004,10.831363,719
SHAPE00573,45.89524,10.831301,720
SHAPE00573,45.895508,10.831179,721
SHAPE00573,45.895638,10.831099,722
SHAPE00573,45.895786,10.830996,723
SHAPE00573,45.896027,10.830822,724
SHAPE00573,45.896152,10.830693,725
SHAPE00573,45.896336,10.830515,726
SHAPE00573,45.896484,10.830361,727
SHAPE00573,45.8971,10.829611,728
SHAPE00573,45.897423,10.829258,729
SHAPE00573,45.89771,10.829005,730
SHAPE00573,45.898613,10.828321,731
SHAPE00573,45.89885,10.828197,732
SHAPE00573,45.899124,10.828121,733
SHAPE00573,45.89952,10.828032,734
SHAPE00573,45.90063,10.827879,735
SHAPE00573,45.90157,10.82786,736
SHAPE00573,45.902626,10.82786,737
SHAPE00573,45.902767,10.8279,738
SHAPE00573,45.902943,10.827964,739
SHAPE00573,45.90339,10.828321,740
SHAPE00573,45.903637,10.828512,741
SHAPE00573,45.903797,10.828687,742
SHAPE00573,45.903976,10.828917,743
SHAPE00573,45.904377,10.829724,744
SHAPE00573,45.904507,10.830066,745
SHAPE00573,45.90458,10.830387,746
SHAPE00573,45.904633,10.830724,747
SHAPE00573,45.90465,10.831153,748
SHAPE00573,45.904625,10.831427,749
SHAPE00573,45.90458,10.831685,750
SHAPE00573,45.904423,10.832347,751
SHAPE00573,45.904186,10.832887,752
SHAPE00573,45.90389,10.833482,753
SHAPE00573,45.903698,10.833715,754
SHAPE00573,45.903477,10.833949,755
SHAPE00573,45.903294,10.83412,756
SHAPE00573,45.90317,10.83421,757
SHAPE00573,45.903072,10.834261,758
SHAPE00573,45.902966,10.83431,759
SHAPE00573,45.90283,10.834341,760
SHAPE00573,45.902714,10.834346,761
SHAPE00573,45.90258,10.834335,762
SHAPE00573,45.902275,10.834275,763
SHAPE00573,45.9016,10.834155,764
SHAPE00573,45.901535,10.834158,765
SHAPE00573,45.901375,10.834218,766
SHAPE00573,45.90076,10.834484,767
SHAPE00573,45.900597,10.834523,768
SHAPE00573,45.90044,10.834524,769
SHAPE00573,45.899944,10.83443,770
SHAPE00573,45.899822,10.834426,771
SHAPE00573,45.89947,10.834466,772
SHAPE00573,45.89939,10.834467,773
SHAPE00573,45.899323,10.834445,774
SHAPE00573,45.89902,10.83421,775
SHAPE00573,45.89893,10.83416,776
SHAPE00573,45.89889,10.834143,777
SHAPE00573,45.898808,10.834137,778
SHAPE00573,45.89872,10.834153,779
SHAPE00573,45.898617,10.834194,780
SHAPE00573,45.898518,10.83427,781
SHAPE00573,45.898224,10.834665,782
SHAPE00573,45.898117,10.834778,783
SHAPE00573,45.89793,10.834904,784
SHAPE00573,45.89719,10.835253,785
SHAPE00573,45.89705,10.835385,786
SHAPE00573,45.896896,10.835556,787
SHAPE00573,45.896828,10.835674,788
SHAPE00573,45.896706,10.835909,789
SHAPE00573,45.896652,10.836106,790
SHAPE00573,45.896606,10.836345,791
SHAPE00573,45.89659,10.836623,792
SHAPE00573,45.89658,10.836836,793
SHAPE00573,45.89657,10.837015,794
SHAPE00573,45.896557,10.837105,795
SHAPE00573,45.896503,10.83728,796
SHAPE00573,45.896435,10.837475,797
SHAPE00573,45.896408,10.837542,798
SHAPE00573,45.896355,10.83766,799
SHAPE00573,45.89634,10.837741,800
SHAPE00573,45.896336,10.837876,801
SHAPE00573,45.896343,10.83798,802
SHAPE00573,45.89631,10.838042,803
SHAPE00573,45.89629,10.8381,804
SHAPE00573,45.896282,10.838163,805
SHAPE00573,45.896286,10.838227,806
SHAPE00573,45.8963,10.838278,807
SHAPE00573,45.89632,10.838323,808
SHAPE00573,45.896347,10.838361,809
SHAPE00573,45.896378,10.838391,810
SHAPE00573,45.89647,10.838611,811
SHAPE00573,45.896454,10.838999,812
SHAPE00573,45.896442,10.839262,813
SHAPE00573,45.8964,10.839627,814
SHAPE00573,45.896362,10.839808,815
SHAPE00573,45.89632,10.839965,816
SHAPE00573,45.896217,10.840219,817
SHAPE00573,45.8962,10.840267,818
SHAPE00573,45.896088,10.84046,819
SHAPE00573,45.895744,10.840934,820
SHAPE00573,45.895256,10.841545,821
SHAPE00573,45.895157,10.841706,822
SHAPE00573,45.895096,10.841823,823
SHAPE00573,45.89503,10.841969,824
SHAPE00573,45.894962,10.842136,825
SHAPE00573,45.894802,10.842628,826
SHAPE00573,45.894802,10.842628,827
SHAPE00573,45.894695,10.842948,828
SHAPE00573,45.894573,10.84315,829
SHAPE00573,45.894497,10.843222,830
SHAPE00573,45.894466,10.843206,831
SHAPE00573,45.894325,10.843166,832
SHAPE00573,45.894295,10.843163,833
SHAPE00573,45.89426,10.843175,834
SHAPE00573,45.894226,10.843203,835
SHAPE00573,45.894196,10.843234,836
SHAPE00573,45.894123,10.843234,837
SHAPE00573,45.89399,10.843202,838
SHAPE00573,45.893974,10.843193,839
SHAPE00573,45.89389,10.843172,840
SHAPE00573,45.893806,10.843138,841
SHAPE00573,45.893616,10.843016,842
SHAPE00573,45.893505,10.842959,843
SHAPE00573,45.89344,10.842942,844
SHAPE00573,45.893387,10.842929,845
SHAPE00573,45.893364,10.842926,846
SHAPE00573,45.89326,10.84293,847
SHAPE00573,45.89302,10.842926,848
SHAPE00573,45.892868,10.842929,849
SHAPE00573,45.892796,10.842927,850
SHAPE00573,45.892555,10.84293,851
SHAPE00573,45.89252,10.842931,852
SHAPE00573,45.892487,10.842932,853
SHAPE00573,45.892365,10.842932,854
SHAPE00573,45.892365,10.842932,855
SHAPE00573,45.892014,10.842933,856
SHAPE00573,45.891914,10.842935,857
SHAPE00573,45.89178,10.842937,858
SHAPE00573,45.89168,10.842939,859
SHAPE00573,45.89152,10.842947,860
SHAPE00573,45.89148,10.842948,861
SHAPE00573,45.891056,10.842957,862
SHAPE00573,45.89103,10.842957,863
SHAPE00573,45.890797,10.842963,864
SHAPE00573,45.89071,10.842965,865
SHAPE00573,45.890694,10.842966,866
SHAPE00573,45.8906,10.842969,867
SHAPE00573,45.89056,10.84297,868
SHAPE00573,45.890316,10.842978,869
SHAPE00573,45.88981,10.842994,870
SHAPE00573,45.889458,10.843005,871
SHAPE00573,45.889297,10.842998,872
SHAPE00573,45.889286,10.842967,873
SHAPE00573,45.889267,10.842938,874
SHAPE00573,45.889244,10.842921,875
SHAPE00573,45.88922,10.842909,876
SHAPE00573,45.88919,10.842901,877
SHAPE00573,45.889168,10.842898,878
SHAPE00573,45.889137,10.842906,879
SHAPE00573,45.889114,10.842924,880
SHAPE00573,45.889103,10.84294,881
SHAPE00573,45.88909,10.842962,882
SHAPE00573,45.889076,10.843006,883
SHAPE00573,45.88907,10.843062,884
SHAPE00573,45.88907,10.843089,885
SHAPE00573,45.889072,10.843116,886
SHAPE00573,45.889088,10.843169,887
SHAPE00573,45.8891,10.843195,888
SHAPE00573,45.88912,10.843212,889
SHAPE00573,45.889153,10.843243,890
SHAPE00573,45.889214,10.843335,891
SHAPE00573,45.889248,10.843396,892
SHAPE00573,45.88926,10.843433,893
SHAPE00573,45.889267,10.843457,894
SHAPE00573,45.889267,10.843498,895
SHAPE00573,45.889263,10.843541,896
SHAPE00573,45.88923,10.843699,897
SHAPE00573,45.889114,10.843985,898
SHAPE00573,45.88901,10.844236,899
SHAPE00573,45.888905,10.844501,900
SHAPE00573,45.888847,10.844553,901
SHAPE00573,45.888817,10.844577,902
SHAPE00573,45.888775,10.84458,903
SHAPE00573,45.888554,10.844491,904
SHAPE00573,45.888535,10.844485,905
SHAPE00573,45.888287,10.844391,906
SHAPE00573,45.88822,10.844367,907
SHAPE00573,45.88822,10.844367,908
SHAPE00573,45.888058,10.844305,909
SHAPE00573,45.888,10.844331,910
SHAPE00573,45.887974,10.844356,911
SHAPE00573,45.887955,10.844391,912
SHAPE00573,45.887897,10.844687,913
SHAPE00573,45.887875,10.844824,914
SHAPE00573,45.887863,10.844965,915
SHAPE00573,45.8878,10.845299,916
SHAPE00573,45.88776,10.845408,917
SHAPE00573,45.887745,10.845493,918
SHAPE00573,45.887665,10.845923,919
SHAPE00573,45.887638,10.846074,920
SHAPE00573,45.8877,10.846093,921
SHAPE00573,45.88797,10.846196,922
SHAPE00573,45.888115,10.846248,923
SHAPE00573,45.888126,10.846251,924
SHAPE00573,45.888153,10.846254,925
SHAPE00573,45.888184,10.846251,926
SHAPE00573,45.888245,10.846237,927
SHAPE00573,45.88834,10.846209,928
SHAPE00573,45.88837,10.846198,929
SHAPE00573,45.888584,10.846091,930
SHAPE00573,45.88862,10.846074,931
SHAPE00573,45.88869,10.846042,932
SHAPE00573,45.88869,10.846042,933
SHAPE00573,45.88872,10.846028,934
SHAPE00573,45.888767,10.846009,935
SHAPE00573,45.888824,10.845984,936
SHAPE00573,45.888958,10.845931,937
SHAPE00573,45.88962,10.84569,938
SHAPE00573,45.88972,10.845654,939
SHAPE00573,45.88975,10.845643,940
SHAPE00573,45.889816,10.845614,941
SHAPE00573,45.88988,10.84558,942
SHAPE00573,45.889946,10.845522,943
SHAPE00573,45.890034,10.845432,944
SHAPE00573,45.890156,10.845197,945
SHAPE00573,45.890186,10.845135,946
SHAPE00573,45.890266,10.844989,947
SHAPE00573,45.890285,10.844931,948
SHAPE00573,45.8903,10.844874,949
SHAPE00573,45.89031,10.844833,950
SHAPE00573,45.890312,10.844788,951
SHAPE00573,45.89031,10.844738,952
SHAPE00573,45.8903,10.844695,953
SHAPE00573,45.89026,10.844624,954
SHAPE00573,45.89017,10.844495,955
SHAPE00573,45.89004,10.844349,956
SHAPE00573,45.890003,10.844306,957
SHAPE00573,45.88989,10.844176,958
SHAPE00573,45.889835,10.844113,959
SHAPE00573,45.889656,10.843907,960
SHAPE00573,45.889496,10.843722,961
SHAPE00573,45.889362,10.843491,962
SHAPE00573,45.88933,10.843439,963
SHAPE00573,45.88926,10.843234,964
SHAPE00573,45.88928,10.843212,965
SHAPE00573,45.889294,10.843179,966
SHAPE00573,45.889305,10.843137,967
SHAPE00573,45.88931,10.843091,968
SHAPE00573,45.88931,10.843047,969
SHAPE00573,45.889297,10.842998,970
SHAPE00573,45.889458,10.843005,971
SHAPE00573,45.88981,10.842994,972
SHAPE00573,45.890316,10.842978,973
SHAPE00573,45.89056,10.84297,974
SHAPE00573,45.8906,10.842969,975
SHAPE00573,45.890694,10.842966,976
SHAPE00573,45.89071,10.842965,977
SHAPE00573,45.890797,10.842963,978
SHAPE00573,45.89103,10.842957,979
SHAPE00573,45.891056,10.842957,980
SHAPE00573,45.89148,10.842948,981
SHAPE00573,45.89152,10.842947,982
SHAPE00573,45.89168,10.842939,983
SHAPE00573,45.89178,10.842937,984
SHAPE00573,45.891914,10.842935,985
SHAPE00573,45.892014,10.842933,986
SHAPE00573,45.892487,10.842932,987
SHAPE00573,45.89252,10.842931,988
SHAPE00573,45.892555,10.84293,989
SHAPE00573,45.892796,10.842927,990
SHAPE00573,45.892796,10.842985,991
SHAPE00573,45.892796,10.843121,992
SHAPE00573,45.892807,10.843666,993
SHAPE00573,45.892803,10.843784,994
SHAPE00573,45.892788,10.843895,995
SHAPE00573,45.89271,10.844245,996
SHAPE00573,45.892654,10.844504,997
SHAPE00573,45.892605,10.844761,998
SHAPE00573,45.892555,10.844994,999
SHAPE00573,45.89249,10.845305,1000
SHAPE00573,45.892483,10.845339,1001
SHAPE00575,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE00575,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE00575,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE00575,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE00575,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE00575,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE00575,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE00575,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE00575,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE00575,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE00575,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE00575,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE00575,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE00575,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE00575,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE00575,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE00575,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE00575,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE00575,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE00575,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE00575,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE00575,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE00575,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE00575,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE00575,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE00575,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE00575,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE00575,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE00575,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE00575,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE00575,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE00575,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE00575,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE00575,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE00575,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE00575,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE00575,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE00575,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE00575,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE00575,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE00575,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE00575,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE00575,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE00575,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE00575,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE00575,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE00575,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE00575,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE00575,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE00575,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE00575,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE00575,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE00575,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE00575,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE00575,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE00575,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE00575,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE00575,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE00575,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE00575,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE00575,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE00575,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE00575,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE00575,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE00575,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE00575,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE00575,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE00575,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE00575,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE00575,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE00575,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE00575,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE00575,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE00575,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE00575,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE00575,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE00575,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE00575,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE00575,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE00575,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE00575,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE00575,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE00575,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE00575,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE00575,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE00575,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE00575,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE00575,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE00575,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE00575,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE00575,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE00575,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE00575,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE00575,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE00575,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE00575,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE00575,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE00575,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE00575,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE00575,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE00575,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE00575,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE00575,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE00575,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE00575,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE00575,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE00575,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE00575,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE00575,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE00575,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE00575,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE00575,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE00575,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE00575,45.912548,11.178438,114
SHAPE00575,45.91255,11.178493,115
SHAPE00575,45.912567,11.178544,116
SHAPE00575,45.91259,11.178588,117
SHAPE00575,45.912624,11.17863,118
SHAPE00575,45.912666,11.178658,119
SHAPE00575,45.912712,11.178667,120
SHAPE00575,45.912743,11.178664,121
SHAPE00575,45.91277,11.178655,122
SHAPE00575,45.912758,11.178843,123
SHAPE00575,45.912743,11.178946,124
SHAPE00575,45.912724,11.17905,125
SHAPE00575,45.912674,11.179224,126
SHAPE00575,45.912655,11.17931,127
SHAPE00575,45.91264,11.179433,128
SHAPE00575,45.91263,11.179603,129
SHAPE00575,45.91262,11.179747,130
SHAPE00575,45.91262,11.179855,131
SHAPE00575,45.91263,11.179968,132
SHAPE00575,45.91264,11.180122,133
SHAPE00575,45.91266,11.180287,134
SHAPE00575,45.912685,11.18043,135
SHAPE00575,45.912716,11.180564,136
SHAPE00575,45.91275,11.180713,137
SHAPE00575,45.912792,11.180842,138
SHAPE00575,45.91294,11.181138,139
SHAPE00575,45.91308,11.181428,140
SHAPE00575,45.913227,11.181735,141
SHAPE00575,45.913406,11.182068,142
SHAPE00575,45.913555,11.182377,143
SHAPE00575,45.91371,11.182745,144
SHAPE00575,45.91389,11.18319,145
SHAPE00575,45.913963,11.183374,146
SHAPE00575,45.913963,11.183374,147
SHAPE00575,45.914032,11.18355,148
SHAPE00575,45.91409,11.183708,149
SHAPE00575,45.914158,11.184058,150
SHAPE00575,45.914154,11.184111,151
SHAPE00575,45.914158,11.184162,152
SHAPE00575,45.914177,11.184209,153
SHAPE00575,45.914204,11.184244,154
SHAPE00575,45.914238,11.184265,155
SHAPE00575,45.914272,11.18427,156
SHAPE00575,45.91433,11.184329,157
SHAPE00575,45.914364,11.184384,158
SHAPE00575,45.91449,11.184594,159
SHAPE00575,45.914555,11.184728,160
SHAPE00575,45.914616,11.184836,161
SHAPE00575,45.91466,11.184909,162
SHAPE00575,45.914707,11.184974,163
SHAPE00575,45.91478,11.185071,164
SHAPE00575,45.91487,11.185184,165
SHAPE00575,45.91501,11.185336,166
SHAPE00575,45.915646,11.185936,167
SHAPE00575,45.91575,11.186022,168
SHAPE00575,45.915924,11.186152,169
SHAPE00575,45.916073,11.186247,170
SHAPE00575,45.916252,11.186321,171
SHAPE00575,45.91643,11.186339,172
SHAPE00575,45.916763,11.18633,173
SHAPE00575,45.916874,11.186312,174
SHAPE00575,45.918747,11.186263,175
SHAPE00575,45.918747,11.186263,176
SHAPE00575,45.918774,11.186262,177
SHAPE00575,45.918926,11.186298,178
SHAPE00575,45.919064,11.186324,179
SHAPE00575,45.91917,11.18637,180
SHAPE00575,45.91933,11.186472,181
SHAPE00575,45.919468,11.186598,182
SHAPE00575,45.91968,11.186829,183
SHAPE00575,45.91991,11.187106,184
SHAPE00575,45.92002,11.187322,185
SHAPE00575,45.92007,11.187442,186
SHAPE00575,45.920124,11.187719,187
SHAPE00575,45.92013,11.187757,188
SHAPE00575,45.920204,11.188215,189
SHAPE00575,45.92024,11.188571,190
SHAPE00575,45.920246,11.188625,191
SHAPE00575,45.920246,11.188625,192
SHAPE00575,45.92026,11.18871,193
SHAPE00575,45.920315,11.18886,194
SHAPE00575,45.920387,11.189085,195
SHAPE00575,45.920464,11.189276,196
SHAPE00575,45.92058,11.189587,197
SHAPE00575,45.920677,11.189825,198
SHAPE00575,45.92076,11.190035,199
SHAPE00575,45.920795,11.190167,200
SHAPE00575,45.920826,11.19026,201
SHAPE00575,45.920868,11.190384,202
SHAPE00575,45.92088,11.190413,203
SHAPE00575,45.920906,11.190502,204
SHAPE00575,45.92103,11.190853,205
SHAPE00575,45.921093,11.191045,206
SHAPE00575,45.92114,11.19128,207
SHAPE00575,45.92114,11.191483,208
SHAPE00575,45.9211,11.191666,209
SHAPE00575,45.92102,11.191979,210
SHAPE00575,45.920902,11.192381,211
SHAPE00575,45.920856,11.192533,212
SHAPE00575,45.920815,11.192651,213
SHAPE00575,45.92076,11.1928,214
SHAPE00575,45.920635,11.193133,215
SHAPE00575,45.920597,11.193241,216
SHAPE00575,45.920597,11.193241,217
SHAPE00575,45.920532,11.193421,218
SHAPE00575,45.92045,11.193591,219
SHAPE00575,45.920376,11.193748,220
SHAPE00575,45.920296,11.193902,221
SHAPE00575,45.920216,11.194056,222
SHAPE00575,45.920135,11.194206,223
SHAPE00575,45.920044,11.194364,224
SHAPE00575,45.91994,11.194546,225
SHAPE00575,45.919735,11.194906,226
SHAPE00575,45.919647,11.195093,227
SHAPE00575,45.91954,11.195451,228
SHAPE00575,45.919373,11.196083,229
SHAPE00575,45.91928,11.196411,230
SHAPE00575,45.91923,11.196678,231
SHAPE00575,45.919132,11.197322,232
SHAPE00575,45.918957,11.198503,233
SHAPE00575,45.918995,11.198403,234
SHAPE00575,45.918995,11.198403,235
SHAPE00575,45.918957,11.198503,236
SHAPE00575,45.918938,11.198622,237
SHAPE00575,45.918793,11.199274,238
SHAPE00575,45.918625,11.19986,239
SHAPE00575,45.918434,11.200426,240
SHAPE00575,45.918255,11.200804,241
SHAPE00575,45.91813,11.201097,242
SHAPE00575,45.918064,11.201472,243
SHAPE00575,45.918106,11.201816,244
SHAPE00575,45.91824,11.202269,245
SHAPE00575,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE00575,45.919003,11.204699,247
SHAPE00575,45.919445,11.205978,248
SHAPE00575,45.91945,11.20599,249
SHAPE00575,45.91945,11.20599,250
SHAPE00575,45.91955,11.206249,251
SHAPE00575,45.919624,11.206406,252
SHAPE00575,45.91973,11.2066,253
SHAPE00575,45.919857,11.206768,254
SHAPE00575,45.920006,11.206923,255
SHAPE00575,45.92062,11.207505,256
SHAPE00575,45.92078,11.207612,257
SHAPE00575,45.92099,11.207619,258
SHAPE00575,45.92145,11.20741,259
SHAPE00575,45.92161,11.207387,260
SHAPE00575,45.921883,11.207451,261
SHAPE00575,45.922077,11.207599,262
SHAPE00575,45.922226,11.207806,263
SHAPE00575,45.922768,11.208658,264
SHAPE00575,45.922905,11.208729,265
SHAPE00575,45.923023,11.208728,266
SHAPE00575,45.923134,11.208644,267
SHAPE00575,45.92321,11.208503,268
SHAPE00575,45.923336,11.20812,269
SHAPE00575,45.92341,11.208045,270
SHAPE00575,45.923515,11.208044,271
SHAPE00575,45.923595,11.208126,272
SHAPE00575,45.923664,11.208276,273
SHAPE00575,45.923775,11.208515,274
SHAPE00575,45.923862,11.208613,275
SHAPE00575,45.923977,11.208666,276
SHAPE00575,45.9241,11.208686,277
SHAPE00575,45.92429,11.208673,278
SHAPE00575,45.92447,11.208689,279
SHAPE00575,45.924587,11.208732,280
SHAPE00575,45.924667,11.208885,281
SHAPE00575,45.92467,11.209079,282
SHAPE00575,45.924713,11.209327,283
SHAPE00575,45.92475,11.20945,284
SHAPE00575,45.924812,11.209731,285
SHAPE00575,45.924854,11.209936,286
SHAPE00575,45.924923,11.210165,287
SHAPE00575,45.92494,11.210389,288
SHAPE00575,45.924892,11.210862,289
SHAPE00575,45.924908,11.21104,290
SHAPE00575,45.92493,11.211194,291
SHAPE00575,45.925034,11.212051,292
SHAPE00575,45.925034,11.212051,293
SHAPE00575,45.925045,11.212134,294
SHAPE00575,45.92507,11.212315,295
SHAPE00575,45.925102,11.212863,296
SHAPE00575,45.925102,11.213259,297
SHAPE00575,45.925148,11.213613,298
SHAPE00575,45.92534,11.214129,299
SHAPE00575,45.92546,11.214886,300
SHAPE00575,45.92546,11.214886,301
SHAPE00575,45.925472,11.214964,302
SHAPE00575,45.925484,11.215381,303
SHAPE00575,45.9255,11.215457,304
SHAPE00575,45.92561,11.216089,305
SHAPE00575,45.925648,11.216617,306
SHAPE00575,45.925694,11.216906,307
SHAPE00575,45.92579,11.216966,308
SHAPE00575,45.92606,11.216931,309
SHAPE00575,45.926178,11.21702,310
SHAPE00575,45.926186,11.217207,311
SHAPE00575,45.926067,11.217425,312
SHAPE00575,45.925884,11.217633,313
SHAPE00575,45.925674,11.217647,314
SHAPE00575,45.925434,11.217593,315
SHAPE00575,45.925236,11.217241,316
SHAPE00575,45.925133,11.217214,317
SHAPE00575,45.924984,11.217066,318
SHAPE00575,45.924835,11.216918,319
SHAPE00575,45.92467,11.216769,320
SHAPE00575,45.924515,11.216648,321
SHAPE00575,45.92438,11.216574,322
SHAPE00575,45.924244,11.216534,323
SHAPE00575,45.924114,11.216516,324
SHAPE00575,45.924,11.216471,325
SHAPE00575,45.923897,11.216361,326
SHAPE00575,45.923794,11.216275,327
SHAPE00575,45.92375,11.216267,328
SHAPE00575,45.92375,11.216267,329
SHAPE00575,45.92371,11.216258,330
SHAPE00575,45.92364,11.21631,331
SHAPE00575,45.923603,11.216402,332
SHAPE00575,45.923626,11.216494,333
SHAPE00575,45.923676,11.216562,334
SHAPE00575,45.923794,11.216625,335
SHAPE00575,45.923973,11.216746,336
SHAPE00575,45.92417,11.216866,337
SHAPE00575,45.92433,11.217053,338
SHAPE00575,45.924458,11.217259,339
SHAPE00575,45.92458,11.217592,340
SHAPE00575,45.924625,11.217831,341
SHAPE00575,45.92465,11.218104,342
SHAPE00575,45.924683,11.2183,343
SHAPE00575,45.9248,11.218449,344
SHAPE00575,45.925026,11.21857,345
SHAPE00575,45.92528,11.218739,346
SHAPE00575,45.925602,11.218967,347
SHAPE00575,45.925865,11.219072,348
SHAPE00575,45.926052,11.21909,349
SHAPE00575,45.926323,11.21908,350
SHAPE00575,45.926495,11.219206,351
SHAPE00575,45.926704,11.219426,352
SHAPE00575,45.92695,11.219648,353
SHAPE00575,45.927284,11.219735,354
SHAPE00575,45.92768,11.219782,355
SHAPE00575,45.928093,11.219856,356
SHAPE00575,45.928333,11.219926,357
SHAPE00575,45.928448,11.220103,358
SHAPE00575,45.928497,11.220238,359
SHAPE00575,45.92855,11.220349,360
SHAPE00575,45.928623,11.220551,361
SHAPE00575,45.92882,11.220803,362
SHAPE00575,45.929058,11.220981,363
SHAPE00575,45.92926,11.221143,364
SHAPE00575,45.929314,11.221197,365
SHAPE00575,45.92937,11.221258,366
SHAPE00575,45.92937,11.221258,367
SHAPE00575,45.929462,11.221355,368
SHAPE00575,45.929504,11.221437,369
SHAPE00575,45.929615,11.221651,370
SHAPE00575,45.92978,11.222123,371
SHAPE00575,45.929955,11.222634,372
SHAPE00575,45.93015,11.223123,373
SHAPE00575,45.93025,11.223328,374
SHAPE00575,45.93037,11.223523,375
SHAPE00575,45.930527,11.223563,376
SHAPE00575,45.930702,11.223543,377
SHAPE00575,45.93087,11.223509,378
SHAPE00575,45.931065,11.223462,379
SHAPE00575,45.931145,11.223437,380
SHAPE00575,45.93123,11.223436,381
SHAPE00575,45.93129,11.223465,382
SHAPE00575,45.931335,11.223529,383
SHAPE00575,45.931313,11.22366,384
SHAPE00575,45.931263,11.223735,385
SHAPE00575,45.931202,11.223792,386
SHAPE00575,45.931,11.223913,387
SHAPE00575,45.930794,11.224045,388
SHAPE00575,45.930588,11.224159,389
SHAPE00575,45.93047,11.224269,390
SHAPE00575,45.930416,11.224423,391
SHAPE00575,45.930454,11.224568,392
SHAPE00575,45.93054,11.22464,393
SHAPE00575,45.930748,11.224677,394
SHAPE00575,45.93095,11.22472,395
SHAPE00575,45.931095,11.224794,396
SHAPE00575,45.9313,11.225026,397
SHAPE00575,45.93145,11.225222,398
SHAPE00575,45.93157,11.225433,399
SHAPE00575,45.931614,11.225661,400
SHAPE00575,45.931644,11.225916,401
SHAPE00575,45.93173,11.226059,402
SHAPE00575,45.931774,11.226077,403
SHAPE00575,45.931824,11.226059,404
SHAPE00575,45.931877,11.225999,405
SHAPE00575,45.931942,11.225871,406
SHAPE00575,45.93196,11.22574,407
SHAPE00575,45.931984,11.225595,408
SHAPE00575,45.932003,11.225475,409
SHAPE00575,45.932026,11.22519,410
SHAPE00575,45.93207,11.224889,411
SHAPE00575,45.932137,11.224795,412
SHAPE00575,45.9322,11.224784,413
SHAPE00575,45.932278,11.2248,414
SHAPE00575,45.93259,11.224936,415
SHAPE00575,45.932743,11.224994,416
SHAPE00575,45.932873,11.225074,417
SHAPE00575,45.932945,11.225178,418
SHAPE00575,45.93312,11.22577,419
SHAPE00575,45.933136,11.225822,420
SHAPE00575,45.9332,11.225958,421
SHAPE00575,45.93326,11.226045,422
SHAPE00575,45.93334,11.226103,423
SHAPE00575,45.933514,11.226156,424
SHAPE00575,45.933735,11.226239,425
SHAPE00575,45.93391,11.226309,426
SHAPE00575,45.934044,11.22638,427
SHAPE00575,45.9341,11.226418,428
SHAPE00575,45.934193,11.226477,429
SHAPE00575,45.93422,11.226493,430
SHAPE00575,45.93427,11.226522,431
SHAPE00575,45.93435,11.226548,432
SHAPE00575,45.934402,11.226566,433
SHAPE00575,45.934456,11.226583,434
SHAPE00575,45.934456,11.226583,435
SHAPE00575,45.934532,11.226608,436
SHAPE00575,45.934616,11.226637,437
SHAPE00575,45.935047,11.226758,438
SHAPE00575,45.934948,11.22724,439
SHAPE00575,45.934875,11.227549,440
SHAPE00575,45.934853,11.227591,441
SHAPE00575,45.934807,11.227669,442
SHAPE00575,45.93475,11.227735,443
SHAPE00575,45.934635,11.22784,444
SHAPE00575,45.934563,11.227905,445
SHAPE00575,45.93451,11.227954,446
SHAPE00575,45.934357,11.228095,447
SHAPE00575,45.934307,11.228139,448
SHAPE00575,45.93426,11.228208,449
SHAPE00575,45.934223,11.228316,450
SHAPE00575,45.934177,11.228495,451
SHAPE00575,45.934063,11.229046,452
SHAPE00575,45.934063,11.229046,453
SHAPE00575,45.93399,11.229403,454
SHAPE00575,45.93389,11.229852,455
SHAPE00575,45.933857,11.230033,456
SHAPE00575,45.93385,11.230184,457
SHAPE00575,45.933853,11.230274,458
SHAPE00575,45.93387,11.230358,459
SHAPE00575,45.93391,11.230483,460
SHAPE00575,45.93396,11.230586,461
SHAPE00575,45.93403,11.230683,462
SHAPE00575,45.93412,11.230766,463
SHAPE00575,45.934235,11.23083,464
SHAPE00575,45.9345,11.230884,465
SHAPE00575,45.934586,11.230902,466
SHAPE00575,45.934677,11.230949,467
SHAPE00575,45.93478,11.231038,468
SHAPE00575,45.93489,11.231169,469
SHAPE00575,45.935337,11.231763,470
SHAPE00575,45.935646,11.232165,471
SHAPE00575,45.9359,11.232511,472
SHAPE00575,45.936005,11.232679,473
SHAPE00575,45.936127,11.232971,474
SHAPE00575,45.936333,11.233502,475
SHAPE00575,45.936443,11.233807,476
SHAPE00575,45.936485,11.23394,477
SHAPE00575,45.93652,11.234092,478
SHAPE00575,45.936535,11.234261,479
SHAPE00575,45.936535,11.235092,480
SHAPE00575,45.936546,11.235615,481
SHAPE00575,45.936554,11.23584,482
SHAPE00575,45.93665,11.236748,483
SHAPE00575,45.936646,11.23688,484
SHAPE00575,45.936615,11.237049,485
SHAPE00575,45.93637,11.237823,486
SHAPE00575,45.93628,11.238008,487
SHAPE00575,45.936146,11.238219,488
SHAPE00575,45.935116,11.239644,489
SHAPE00575,45.93485,11.240023,490
SHAPE00575,45.93467,11.240317,491
SHAPE00575,45.93457,11.240514,492
SHAPE00575,45.93451,11.240669,493
SHAPE00575,45.93446,11.240818,494
SHAPE00575,45.934402,11.241028,495
SHAPE00575,45.934353,11.241189,496
SHAPE00575,45.934303,11.241302,497
SHAPE00575,45.934246,11.241389,498
SHAPE00575,45.934177,11.241466,499
SHAPE00575,45.934105,11.241527,500
SHAPE00575,45.93385,11.241736,501
SHAPE00575,45.93377,11.241801,502
SHAPE00575,45.933693,11.241876,503
SHAPE00575,45.93365,11.241925,504
SHAPE00575,45.933155,11.242672,505
SHAPE00575,45.93307,11.242783,506
SHAPE00575,45.93267,11.243183,507
SHAPE00575,45.932575,11.243279,508
SHAPE00575,45.932194,11.243725,509
SHAPE00575,45.931812,11.244201,510
SHAPE00575,45.931686,11.244358,511
SHAPE00575,45.931587,11.244502,512
SHAPE00575,45.93155,11.244575,513
SHAPE00575,45.93141,11.244905,514
SHAPE00575,45.93141,11.244905,515
SHAPE00575,45.9314,11.24493,516
SHAPE00575,45.931362,11.244986,517
SHAPE00575,45.931335,11.245009,518
SHAPE00575,45.93131,11.245016,519
SHAPE00575,45.931114,11.245601,520
SHAPE00575,45.930836,11.246063,521
SHAPE00575,45.930824,11.246079,522
SHAPE00575,45.930553,11.246715,523
SHAPE00575,45.930218,11.247452,524
SHAPE00575,45.929955,11.248293,525
SHAPE00575,45.929825,11.248667,526
SHAPE00575,45.92967,11.249091,527
SHAPE00575,45.929596,11.249513,528
SHAPE00575,45.92957,11.249888,529
SHAPE00575,45.92957,11.249888,530
SHAPE00575,45.929565,11.249962,531
SHAPE00575,45.929535,11.250195,532
SHAPE00575,45.92944,11.250525,533
SHAPE00575,45.929165,11.250894,534
SHAPE00575,45.928932,11.251185,535
SHAPE00575,45.92883,11.251378,536
SHAPE00575,45.928757,11.251574,537
SHAPE00575,45.92852,11.25246,538
SHAPE00575,45.928383,11.252966,539
SHAPE00575,45.928318,11.253205,540
SHAPE00575,45.92827,11.253406,541
SHAPE00575,45.928253,11.253486,542
SHAPE00575,45.928253,11.253486,543
SHAPE00575,45.92819,11.253786,544
SHAPE00575,45.92814,11.254086,545
SHAPE00575,45.92812,11.254327,546
SHAPE00575,45.92811,11.254601,547
SHAPE00575,45.928104,11.255468,548
SHAPE00575,45.928097,11.255992,549
SHAPE00575,45.928097,11.256568,550
SHAPE00575,45.92811,11.256655,551
SHAPE00575,45.928143,11.256765,552
SHAPE00575,45.92821,11.256812,553
SHAPE00575,45.9283,11.256794,554
SHAPE00575,45.92834,11.256723,555
SHAPE00575,45.928383,11.256587,556
SHAPE00575,45.92843,11.256425,557
SHAPE00575,45.92843,11.256425,558
SHAPE00575,45.92862,11.255734,559
SHAPE00575,45.92866,11.25561,560
SHAPE00575,45.92871,11.255528,561
SHAPE00575,45.92917,11.25489,562
SHAPE00575,45.92922,11.25478,563
SHAPE00575,45.92925,11.25467,564
SHAPE00575,45.929356,11.254045,565
SHAPE00575,45.92942,11.253837,566
SHAPE00575,45.93029,11.252369,567
SHAPE00575,45.930534,11.251802,568
SHAPE00575,45.93097,11.250622,569
SHAPE00575,45.93097,11.250622,570
SHAPE00575,45.931026,11.250463,571
SHAPE00575,45.931095,11.250324,572
SHAPE00575,45.931187,11.250237,573
SHAPE00575,45.9313,11.250248,574
SHAPE00575,45.93138,11.250348,575
SHAPE00575,45.931393,11.250471,576
SHAPE00575,45.93133,11.25074,577
SHAPE00575,45.931053,11.251492,578
SHAPE00575,45.93098,11.252027,579
SHAPE00575,45.93101,11.252956,580
SHAPE00575,45.93118,11.255358,581
SHAPE00575,45.93122,11.256036,582
SHAPE00575,45.931263,11.256303,583
SHAPE00575,45.931335,11.256466,584
SHAPE00575,45.931454,11.25661,585
SHAPE00575,45.93165,11.256727,586
SHAPE00575,45.93263,11.256665,587
SHAPE00575,45.933044,11.256608,588
SHAPE00575,45.933334,11.256511,589
SHAPE00575,45.9336,11.256313,590
SHAPE00575,45.93365,11.256269,591
SHAPE00575,45.933678,11.256246,592
SHAPE00575,45.933952,11.25591,593
SHAPE00575,45.933952,11.25591,594
SHAPE00575,45.93419,11.255621,595
SHAPE00575,45.934425,11.255398,596
SHAPE00575,45.934525,11.255345,597
SHAPE00575,45.93462,11.255336,598
SHAPE00575,45.934826,11.255482,599
SHAPE00575,45.935158,11.255832,600
SHAPE00575,45.935303,11.255897,601
SHAPE00575,45.935444,11.255882,602
SHAPE00575,45.93556,11.255842,603
SHAPE00575,45.936947,11.255279,604
SHAPE00575,45.937157,11.25525,605
SHAPE00575,45.937157,11.25525,606
SHAPE00575,45.93727,11.255235,607
SHAPE00575,45.937584,11.255228,608
SHAPE00575,45.937977,11.255307,609
SHAPE00575,45.93803,11.255321,610
SHAPE00575,45.93811,11.255335,611
SHAPE00575,45.93815,11.255338,612
SHAPE00575,45.93832,11.255066,613
SHAPE00575,45.9385,11.254918,614
SHAPE00575,45.939156,11.254439,615
SHAPE00575,45.939335,11.254342,616
SHAPE00575,45.939816,11.254232,617
SHAPE00575,45.94001,11.254063,618
SHAPE00575,45.940056,11.253997,619
SHAPE00575,45.94009,11.253909,620
SHAPE00575,45.940132,11.253751,621
SHAPE00575,45.940163,11.253341,622
SHAPE00575,45.94022,11.253121,623
SHAPE00575,45.94032,11.252897,624
SHAPE00575,45.94055,11.252441,625
SHAPE00575,45.940678,11.25214,626
SHAPE00575,45.94079,11.251693,627
SHAPE00575,45.94083,11.251543,628
SHAPE00575,45.940895,11.251355,629
SHAPE00575,45.94103,11.251472,630
SHAPE00575,45.94103,11.251472,631
SHAPE00575,45.940895,11.251355,632
SHAPE00575,45.94101,11.251145,633
SHAPE00575,45.94118,11.250967,634
SHAPE00575,45.941326,11.250859,635
SHAPE00575,45.941467,11.250754,636
SHAPE00575,45.941616,11.250516,637
SHAPE00575,45.942005,11.249895,638
SHAPE00575,45.94224,11.249575,639
SHAPE00575,45.942516,11.249228,640
SHAPE00575,45.942673,11.249099,641
SHAPE00575,45.942772,11.249019,642
SHAPE00575,45.942867,11.24894,643
SHAPE00575,45.943073,11.248816,644
SHAPE00575,45.943264,11.248758,645
SHAPE00575,45.943474,11.248725,646
SHAPE00575,45.94385,11.248683,647
SHAPE00575,45.944016,11.24862,648
SHAPE00575,45.944016,11.24862,649
SHAPE00575,45.944126,11.248578,650
SHAPE00575,45.944283,11.248478,651
SHAPE00575,45.94443,11.248402,652
SHAPE00575,45.944626,11.248393,653
SHAPE00575,45.944767,11.248416,654
SHAPE00575,45.94488,11.248448,655
SHAPE00575,45.945015,11.248464,656
SHAPE00575,45.945057,11.248497,657
SHAPE00575,45.94513,11.248518,658
SHAPE00575,45.94536,11.248574,659
SHAPE00575,45.945496,11.248621,660
SHAPE00575,45.945553,11.248669,661
SHAPE00575,45.945595,11.248719,662
SHAPE00575,45.945644,11.248814,663
SHAPE00575,45.9457,11.249018,664
SHAPE00575,45.945766,11.24923,665
SHAPE00575,45.94587,11.249396,666
SHAPE00575,45.94601,11.24952,667
SHAPE00575,45.946297,11.249645,668
SHAPE00575,45.946747,11.249848,669
SHAPE00575,45.946922,11.249971,670
SHAPE00575,45.94703,11.250079,671
SHAPE00575,45.947136,11.25027,672
SHAPE00575,45.947178,11.250444,673
SHAPE00575,45.947193,11.250525,674
SHAPE00575,45.947205,11.250567,675
SHAPE00575,45.947216,11.25062,676
SHAPE00575,45.947243,11.250755,677
SHAPE00575,45.947243,11.250755,678
SHAPE00575,45.94726,11.250895,679
SHAPE00575,45.947327,11.251415,680
SHAPE00575,45.94741,11.252276,681
SHAPE00575,45.94741,11.252474,682
SHAPE00575,45.94741,11.252757,683
SHAPE00575,45.94734,11.253284,684
SHAPE00575,45.947186,11.254602,685
SHAPE00575,45.94712,11.254799,686
SHAPE00575,45.94707,11.254945,687
SHAPE00575,45.94697,11.255116,688
SHAPE00575,45.94696,11.25513,689
SHAPE00575,45.946835,11.25532,690
SHAPE00575,45.946777,11.255607,691
SHAPE00575,45.946793,11.255897,692
SHAPE00575,45.94686,11.256133,693
SHAPE00575,45.94709,11.256838,694
SHAPE00575,45.947254,11.25705,695
SHAPE00575,45.947422,11.257141,696
SHAPE00575,45.947563,11.257156,697
SHAPE00575,45.947594,11.257153,698
SHAPE00575,45.94777,11.257133,699
SHAPE00575,45.94817,11.257124,700
SHAPE00575,45.948376,11.257094,701
SHAPE00575,45.94856,11.257127,702
SHAPE00575,45.9487,11.257183,703
SHAPE00575,45.948845,11.25738,704
SHAPE00575,45.94944,11.258408,705
SHAPE00575,45.949505,11.258522,706
SHAPE00575,45.949574,11.258651,707
SHAPE00575,45.949574,11.258651,708
SHAPE00575,45.949627,11.258754,709
SHAPE00575,45.949684,11.259024,710
SHAPE00575,45.949722,11.259345,711
SHAPE00575,45.949768,11.259716,712
SHAPE00575,45.949795,11.259972,713
SHAPE00575,45.949875,11.260291,714
SHAPE00575,45.94995,11.260421,715
SHAPE00575,45.94999,11.260489,716
SHAPE00575,45.95018,11.260688,717
SHAPE00575,45.95041,11.260853,718
SHAPE00575,45.950546,11.260973,719
SHAPE00575,45.950603,11.261031,720
SHAPE00575,45.95071,11.261138,721
SHAPE00575,45.950806,11.261336,722
SHAPE00575,45.950855,11.261442,723
SHAPE00575,45.951035,11.262002,724
SHAPE00575,45.951042,11.262026,725
SHAPE00575,45.951057,11.262196,726
SHAPE00575,45.951023,11.262446,727
SHAPE00575,45.95092,11.262656,728
SHAPE00575,45.9508,11.262777,729
SHAPE00575,45.95056,11.263009,730
SHAPE00575,45.950405,11.263149,731
SHAPE00575,45.950405,11.263149,732
SHAPE00575,45.950256,11.263286,733
SHAPE00575,45.949924,11.263589,734
SHAPE00575,45.949677,11.263806,735
SHAPE00575,45.949043,11.264359,736
SHAPE00575,45.948895,11.264448,737
SHAPE00575,45.94883,11.264443,738
SHAPE00575,45.94845,11.264232,739
SHAPE00575,45.94826,11.264161,740
SHAPE00575,45.948128,11.264181,741
SHAPE00575,45.94715,11.264463,742
SHAPE00575,45.946697,11.264538,743
SHAPE00575,45.945705,11.264481,744
SHAPE00575,45.94558,11.264473,745
SHAPE00575,45.945538,11.264455,746
SHAPE00575,45.9453,11.264353,747
SHAPE00575,45.94522,11.264318,748
SHAPE00575,45.944324,11.263929,749
SHAPE00575,45.944023,11.263808,750
SHAPE00575,45.943684,11.263816,751
SHAPE00575,45.943474,11.263917,752
SHAPE00575,45.943268,11.264068,753
SHAPE00575,45.94303,11.264284,754
SHAPE00575,45.94267,11.265017,755
SHAPE00575,45.94267,11.265017,756
SHAPE00575,45.94265,11.265062,757
SHAPE00575,45.94263,11.265101,758
SHAPE00575,45.942596,11.265176,759
SHAPE00575,45.942314,11.265734,760
SHAPE00575,45.942265,11.26583,761
SHAPE00575,45.942005,11.266039,762
SHAPE00575,45.941597,11.266378,763
SHAPE00575,45.941338,11.266631,764
SHAPE00575,45.941166,11.266872,765
SHAPE00575,45.94102,11.267226,766
SHAPE00575,45.940887,11.267696,767
SHAPE00575,45.94075,11.268373,768
SHAPE00575,45.940716,11.268534,769
SHAPE00575,45.940666,11.268588,770
SHAPE00575,45.94064,11.268609,771
SHAPE00575,45.94061,11.268627,772
SHAPE00575,45.940594,11.268619,773
SHAPE00575,45.940575,11.268614,774
SHAPE00575,45.94056,11.268613,775
SHAPE00575,45.940533,11.268621,776
SHAPE00575,45.940506,11.268641,777
SHAPE00575,45.940487,11.268669,778
SHAPE00575,45.940475,11.268698,779
SHAPE00575,45.940468,11.26873,780
SHAPE00575,45.940468,11.268763,781
SHAPE00575,45.94047,11.268785,782
SHAPE00575,45.940483,11.268826,783
SHAPE00575,45.9405,11.268854,784
SHAPE00575,45.94052,11.268874,785
SHAPE00575,45.940544,11.268887,786
SHAPE00575,45.940567,11.268938,787
SHAPE00575,45.940586,11.269017,788
SHAPE00575,45.940605,11.269132,789
SHAPE00575,45.940643,11.269326,790
SHAPE00575,45.940674,11.269467,791
SHAPE00575,45.940723,11.269663,792
SHAPE00575,45.940723,11.269663,793
SHAPE00575,45.9408,11.269979,794
SHAPE00575,45.940994,11.270755,795
SHAPE00575,45.941025,11.27089,796
SHAPE00575,45.941048,11.271041,797
SHAPE00575,45.941006,11.271314,798
SHAPE00575,45.940918,11.271704,799
SHAPE00575,45.940884,11.271864,800
SHAPE00575,45.9408,11.272058,801
SHAPE00575,45.940563,11.27239,802
SHAPE00575,45.94026,11.272735,803
SHAPE00575,45.940056,11.272893,804
SHAPE00575,45.939735,11.273106,805
SHAPE00575,45.939682,11.273173,806
SHAPE00575,45.93964,11.273253,807
SHAPE00575,45.939617,11.273254,808
SHAPE00575,45.939594,11.273268,809
SHAPE00575,45.939476,11.273558,810
SHAPE00575,45.939354,11.27387,811
SHAPE00575,45.939354,11.27387,812
SHAPE00575,45.939217,11.274217,813
SHAPE00575,45.939137,11.274365,814
SHAPE00575,45.939053,11.274494,815
SHAPE00575,45.939014,11.274553,816
SHAPE00575,45.93895,11.274647,817
SHAPE00575,45.93887,11.274754,818
SHAPE00575,45.93878,11.274833,819
SHAPE00575,45.938694,11.274873,820
SHAPE00575,45.93847,11.274914,821
SHAPE00575,45.93823,11.274959,822
SHAPE00575,45.938087,11.274968,823
SHAPE00575,45.93791,11.274959,824
SHAPE00575,45.937687,11.274936,825
SHAPE00575,45.93762,11.274917,826
SHAPE00575,45.937534,11.274895,827
SHAPE00575,45.937428,11.274853,828
SHAPE00575,45.937332,11.274779,829
SHAPE00575,45.937325,11.27485,830
SHAPE00575,45.937233,11.275482,831
SHAPE00575,45.936718,11.27539,832
SHAPE00576,46.20772,11.32768,1
SHAPE00576,46.207912,11.327805,2
SHAPE00576,46.20801,11.327854,3
SHAPE00576,46.208176,11.327875,4
SHAPE00576,46.208538,11.327826,5
SHAPE00576,46.208893,11.327759,6
SHAPE00576,46.209213,11.327764,7
SHAPE00576,46.210262,11.327807,8
SHAPE00576,46.210777,11.328,9
SHAPE00576,46.211132,11.32824,10
SHAPE00576,46.211304,11.328342,11
SHAPE00576,46.21149,11.328317,12
SHAPE00576,46.211765,11.328218,13
SHAPE00576,46.212044,11.328035,14
SHAPE00576,46.21224,11.32795,15
SHAPE00576,46.21244,11.327975,16
SHAPE00576,46.21269,11.328169,17
SHAPE00576,46.212883,11.328428,18
SHAPE00576,46.213123,11.328531,19
SHAPE00576,46.21333,11.328502,20
SHAPE00576,46.213512,11.328344,21
SHAPE00576,46.21364,11.328108,22
SHAPE00576,46.213688,11.327769,23
SHAPE00576,46.213646,11.327551,24
SHAPE00576,46.213516,11.327172,25
SHAPE00576,46.21347,11.326818,26
SHAPE00576,46.213512,11.326487,27
SHAPE00576,46.213688,11.326004,28
SHAPE00576,46.213856,11.325588,29
SHAPE00576,46.213898,11.325416,30
SHAPE00576,46.213913,11.325346,31
SHAPE00576,46.213936,11.325105,32
SHAPE00576,46.21399,11.324533,33
SHAPE00576,46.214024,11.324337,34
SHAPE00576,46.21416,11.323986,35
SHAPE00576,46.21427,11.323719,36
SHAPE00576,46.214317,11.323642,37
SHAPE00576,46.214317,11.323642,38
SHAPE00576,46.214466,11.3234,39
SHAPE00576,46.214546,11.323211,40
SHAPE00576,46.21458,11.322998,41
SHAPE00576,46.214645,11.322062,42
SHAPE00576,46.21477,11.321424,43
SHAPE00576,46.214783,11.321383,44
SHAPE00576,46.214783,11.321383,45
SHAPE00576,46.21481,11.321272,46
SHAPE00576,46.214836,11.321168,47
SHAPE00576,46.214844,11.32113,48
SHAPE00576,46.214947,11.320699,49
SHAPE00576,46.21509,11.320453,50
SHAPE00576,46.215267,11.3203,51
SHAPE00576,46.21542,11.320265,52
SHAPE00576,46.215824,11.320164,53
SHAPE00576,46.21615,11.320038,54
SHAPE00576,46.2168,11.319509,55
SHAPE00576,46.217087,11.319377,56
SHAPE00576,46.218315,11.318978,57
SHAPE00576,46.218567,11.318979,58
SHAPE00576,46.218884,11.319102,59
SHAPE00576,46.219154,11.319143,60
SHAPE00576,46.21954,11.318796,61
SHAPE00576,46.219723,11.318787,62
SHAPE00576,46.219845,11.318706,63
SHAPE00576,46.219925,11.318561,64
SHAPE00576,46.220028,11.318275,65
SHAPE00576,46.22012,11.318153,66
SHAPE00576,46.220207,11.318093,67
SHAPE00576,46.220276,11.318071,68
SHAPE00576,46.220516,11.318016,69
SHAPE00576,46.221462,11.317787,70
SHAPE00578,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00578,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00578,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00578,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00578,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00578,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00578,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00578,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00578,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00578,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00578,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00578,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00578,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00578,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00578,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00578,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00578,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00578,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00578,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00578,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00578,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00578,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00578,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00578,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00578,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00578,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00578,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00578,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00578,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00578,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00578,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00578,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00578,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00578,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00578,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00578,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00578,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00578,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00578,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00578,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00578,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00578,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00578,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00578,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00578,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00578,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00578,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00578,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00578,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00578,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00578,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00578,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00578,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00578,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00578,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00578,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00578,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00578,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00578,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00578,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00578,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00578,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00578,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00578,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00578,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00578,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00578,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00578,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00578,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00578,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00578,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00578,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00578,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00578,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00578,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00578,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00578,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00578,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00578,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00578,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00578,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00578,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00578,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00578,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00578,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00578,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00578,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00578,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00578,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00578,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00578,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00578,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00578,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00578,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00578,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00578,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00578,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00578,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00578,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00578,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00578,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00578,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00578,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00578,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00578,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00578,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00578,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00578,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00578,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00578,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00578,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00578,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00578,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00578,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00578,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00578,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00578,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00578,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00578,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00578,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00578,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00578,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00578,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00578,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00578,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00578,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00578,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00578,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00578,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00578,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00578,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00578,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00578,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00578,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00578,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00578,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00578,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00578,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00578,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00578,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00578,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00578,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00578,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00578,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00578,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00578,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00578,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00578,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00578,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00578,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00578,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00578,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00578,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00578,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00578,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00578,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00578,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00578,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00578,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00578,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00578,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE00578,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE00578,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE00578,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE00578,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE00578,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE00578,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE00578,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE00578,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE00578,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE00578,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE00578,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE00578,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE00578,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE00578,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE00578,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE00578,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE00578,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE00578,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE00578,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE00578,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE00578,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE00578,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE00578,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE00578,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE00578,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE00578,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE00578,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE00578,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE00578,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE00578,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE00578,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE00578,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE00578,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE00578,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE00578,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE00578,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE00578,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE00578,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE00578,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE00578,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE00578,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE00578,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE00578,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE00578,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE00578,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE00578,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE00578,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE00578,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE00578,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE00578,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE00578,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE00578,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE00578,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE00578,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE00578,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE00578,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE00578,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE00578,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE00578,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE00578,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE00578,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE00578,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE00578,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE00578,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE00578,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE00578,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE00578,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE00578,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE00578,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE00578,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE00578,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE00578,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE00578,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE00578,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE00578,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE00578,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE00578,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE00578,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE00578,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE00578,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE00578,46.050404,11.519396,242
SHAPE00578,46.05035,11.51963,243
SHAPE00578,46.050175,11.520185,244
SHAPE00578,46.050083,11.520623,245
SHAPE00578,46.049984,11.520833,246
SHAPE00578,46.049862,11.520954,247
SHAPE00578,46.049667,11.52111,248
SHAPE00578,46.04957,11.521249,249
SHAPE00578,46.04947,11.521526,250
SHAPE00578,46.04937,11.521989,251
SHAPE00578,46.049717,11.522141,252
SHAPE00578,46.049877,11.522224,253
SHAPE00578,46.05009,11.522346,254
SHAPE00578,46.050266,11.522456,255
SHAPE00578,46.050358,11.522543,256
SHAPE00578,46.050407,11.52261,257
SHAPE00578,46.05044,11.522696,258
SHAPE00578,46.05047,11.522779,259
SHAPE00578,46.05049,11.52288,260
SHAPE00578,46.050495,11.522981,261
SHAPE00578,46.0505,11.523078,262
SHAPE00578,46.05049,11.523201,263
SHAPE00578,46.050476,11.523306,264
SHAPE00578,46.0504,11.523683,265
SHAPE00578,46.05038,11.523892,266
SHAPE00578,46.05039,11.524046,267
SHAPE00578,46.050407,11.524175,268
SHAPE00578,46.05045,11.524304,269
SHAPE00578,46.05048,11.524369,270
SHAPE00578,46.05052,11.524436,271
SHAPE00578,46.050556,11.524489,272
SHAPE00578,46.05061,11.524563,273
SHAPE00578,46.05071,11.52468,274
SHAPE00578,46.05096,11.524955,275
SHAPE00578,46.050983,11.524979,276
SHAPE00578,46.051006,11.525002,277
SHAPE00578,46.051006,11.525002,278
SHAPE00578,46.05122,11.525236,279
SHAPE00578,46.051373,11.525431,280
SHAPE00578,46.051575,11.525753,281
SHAPE00578,46.051914,11.526258,282
SHAPE00578,46.051987,11.526389,283
SHAPE00578,46.052036,11.526542,284
SHAPE00578,46.05207,11.52668,285
SHAPE00578,46.052204,11.527289,286
SHAPE00578,46.05226,11.527523,287
SHAPE00578,46.052296,11.527658,288
SHAPE00578,46.052345,11.52777,289
SHAPE00578,46.052383,11.527842,290
SHAPE00578,46.05239,11.527866,291
SHAPE00578,46.0524,11.527889,292
SHAPE00578,46.0524,11.527907,293
SHAPE00578,46.052395,11.527925,294
SHAPE00578,46.05239,11.52794,295
SHAPE00578,46.052372,11.52797,296
SHAPE00578,46.052303,11.528049,297
SHAPE00578,46.052044,11.528303,298
SHAPE00578,46.05201,11.528337,299
SHAPE00578,46.051956,11.528391,300
SHAPE00578,46.051933,11.528418,301
SHAPE00578,46.0519,11.528481,302
SHAPE00578,46.051872,11.528555,303
SHAPE00578,46.051846,11.52867,304
SHAPE00578,46.051815,11.528804,305
SHAPE00578,46.051723,11.52915,306
SHAPE00578,46.0517,11.529223,307
SHAPE00578,46.051693,11.529245,308
SHAPE00578,46.05169,11.529271,309
SHAPE00578,46.051693,11.529298,310
SHAPE00578,46.0517,11.529319,311
SHAPE00578,46.051716,11.529332,312
SHAPE00578,46.051735,11.529337,313
SHAPE00578,46.051754,11.529332,314
SHAPE00578,46.05177,11.529318,315
SHAPE00578,46.051777,11.529296,316
SHAPE00578,46.05178,11.529271,317
SHAPE00578,46.05183,11.529259,318
SHAPE00578,46.051895,11.529211,319
SHAPE00578,46.052013,11.529122,320
SHAPE00578,46.052116,11.529044,321
SHAPE00578,46.05237,11.528846,322
SHAPE00578,46.052406,11.528823,323
SHAPE00578,46.05242,11.528816,324
SHAPE00578,46.052456,11.528807,325
SHAPE00578,46.052498,11.528795,326
SHAPE00578,46.05252,11.528794,327
SHAPE00578,46.05252,11.528794,328
SHAPE00578,46.052555,11.528793,329
SHAPE00578,46.052593,11.528804,330
SHAPE00578,46.052635,11.528826,331
SHAPE00578,46.05268,11.528833,332
SHAPE00578,46.052727,11.528821,333
SHAPE00578,46.05277,11.528792,334
SHAPE00578,46.05298,11.528558,335
SHAPE00578,46.05309,11.528443,336
SHAPE00578,46.05299,11.528468,337
SHAPE00578,46.05292,11.528472,338
SHAPE00578,46.05287,11.528468,339
SHAPE00578,46.052853,11.528454,340
SHAPE00578,46.052814,11.528411,341
SHAPE00578,46.052784,11.528361,342
SHAPE00578,46.052746,11.528301,343
SHAPE00578,46.052685,11.528225,344
SHAPE00578,46.052628,11.528155,345
SHAPE00578,46.052616,11.528142,346
SHAPE00578,46.052597,11.528115,347
SHAPE00578,46.052444,11.527956,348
SHAPE00578,46.052395,11.527925,349
SHAPE00578,46.05239,11.52794,350
SHAPE00578,46.052372,11.52797,351
SHAPE00578,46.052303,11.528049,352
SHAPE00578,46.052044,11.528303,353
SHAPE00578,46.05201,11.528337,354
SHAPE00578,46.051956,11.528391,355
SHAPE00578,46.051933,11.528418,356
SHAPE00578,46.0519,11.528481,357
SHAPE00578,46.051872,11.528555,358
SHAPE00578,46.051846,11.52867,359
SHAPE00578,46.051815,11.528804,360
SHAPE00578,46.051723,11.52915,361
SHAPE00578,46.0517,11.529223,362
SHAPE00578,46.051693,11.529245,363
SHAPE00578,46.05169,11.529271,364
SHAPE00578,46.051693,11.529298,365
SHAPE00578,46.051655,11.529376,366
SHAPE00578,46.051594,11.529477,367
SHAPE00578,46.051487,11.529624,368
SHAPE00578,46.051376,11.529761,369
SHAPE00578,46.051037,11.530067,370
SHAPE00578,46.050953,11.530153,371
SHAPE00578,46.050827,11.530244,372
SHAPE00578,46.050705,11.530334,373
SHAPE00578,46.05058,11.530401,374
SHAPE00578,46.050434,11.530469,375
SHAPE00578,46.04992,11.530708,376
SHAPE00578,46.049778,11.530774,377
SHAPE00578,46.04969,11.530815,378
SHAPE00578,46.049393,11.530964,379
SHAPE00578,46.049065,11.531109,380
SHAPE00578,46.04882,11.531221,381
SHAPE00578,46.0487,11.531252,382
SHAPE00578,46.048595,11.531274,383
SHAPE00578,46.048294,11.53133,384
SHAPE00578,46.048294,11.53133,385
SHAPE00578,46.04825,11.531339,386
SHAPE00578,46.048164,11.531364,387
SHAPE00578,46.048103,11.531407,388
SHAPE00578,46.048027,11.531495,389
SHAPE00578,46.04797,11.531567,390
SHAPE00578,46.04787,11.531734,391
SHAPE00578,46.047783,11.531912,392
SHAPE00578,46.04752,11.532445,393
SHAPE00578,46.047478,11.532572,394
SHAPE00578,46.04745,11.532741,395
SHAPE00578,46.04744,11.532951,396
SHAPE00578,46.047436,11.533265,397
SHAPE00578,46.047443,11.533648,398
SHAPE00578,46.04746,11.533974,399
SHAPE00578,46.04749,11.53425,400
SHAPE00578,46.04751,11.53439,401
SHAPE00578,46.047504,11.534528,402
SHAPE00578,46.047497,11.53457,403
SHAPE00578,46.04749,11.534599,404
SHAPE00578,46.04748,11.534626,405
SHAPE00578,46.04747,11.534647,406
SHAPE00578,46.04746,11.534681,407
SHAPE00578,46.047447,11.534749,408
SHAPE00578,46.04761,11.535031,409
SHAPE00578,46.047653,11.535128,410
SHAPE00578,46.047695,11.535255,411
SHAPE00578,46.047726,11.535405,412
SHAPE00578,46.047783,11.535744,413
SHAPE00578,46.047855,11.536233,414
SHAPE00578,46.047897,11.536618,415
SHAPE00578,46.047928,11.536844,416
SHAPE00578,46.047935,11.537014,417
SHAPE00578,46.04794,11.537139,418
SHAPE00578,46.047924,11.537312,419
SHAPE00578,46.047832,11.538134,420
SHAPE00578,46.047775,11.53875,421
SHAPE00578,46.047714,11.539068,422
SHAPE00578,46.047626,11.539394,423
SHAPE00578,46.047432,11.540125,424
SHAPE00578,46.047077,11.541448,425
SHAPE00578,46.046898,11.542143,426
SHAPE00578,46.046867,11.542289,427
SHAPE00578,46.046867,11.542289,428
SHAPE00578,46.046734,11.542894,429
SHAPE00578,46.04666,11.543277,430
SHAPE00578,46.046585,11.543522,431
SHAPE00578,46.04651,11.543743,432
SHAPE00578,46.046406,11.54402,433
SHAPE00578,46.046227,11.544505,434
SHAPE00578,46.046154,11.544723,435
SHAPE00578,46.04612,11.544935,436
SHAPE00578,46.04612,11.545155,437
SHAPE00578,46.04614,11.54595,438
SHAPE00578,46.046146,11.546545,439
SHAPE00578,46.046135,11.546841,440
SHAPE00578,46.046093,11.547086,441
SHAPE00578,46.045807,11.548079,442
SHAPE00578,46.04577,11.548213,443
SHAPE00578,46.045635,11.548666,444
SHAPE00578,46.045597,11.54882,445
SHAPE00578,46.045586,11.548867,446
SHAPE00578,46.045555,11.548993,447
SHAPE00578,46.045532,11.549106,448
SHAPE00578,46.045494,11.549307,449
SHAPE00578,46.045486,11.549358,450
SHAPE00578,46.04543,11.549535,451
SHAPE00578,46.04542,11.549561,452
SHAPE00578,46.045345,11.549729,453
SHAPE00578,46.04532,11.549789,454
SHAPE00578,46.04524,11.549946,455
SHAPE00578,46.044983,11.550447,456
SHAPE00578,46.044937,11.550542,457
SHAPE00578,46.04481,11.550756,458
SHAPE00578,46.04481,11.550756,459
SHAPE00578,46.044777,11.550817,460
SHAPE00578,46.044758,11.550788,461
SHAPE00578,46.044495,11.550444,462
SHAPE00578,46.044437,11.550381,463
SHAPE00578,46.04441,11.550353,464
SHAPE00578,46.04438,11.550392,465
SHAPE00578,46.044216,11.550588,466
SHAPE00578,46.043888,11.550982,467
SHAPE00578,46.043858,11.55101,468
SHAPE00578,46.043785,11.550834,469
SHAPE00578,46.043774,11.550812,470
SHAPE00578,46.043697,11.550677,471
SHAPE00578,46.043617,11.550577,472
SHAPE00578,46.04339,11.550323,473
SHAPE00578,46.043343,11.550275,474
SHAPE00578,46.04327,11.550197,475
SHAPE00578,46.042744,11.549643,476
SHAPE00578,46.04212,11.548956,477
SHAPE00578,46.042053,11.548884,478
SHAPE00578,46.042,11.548844,479
SHAPE00578,46.041958,11.54882,480
SHAPE00578,46.041893,11.548788,481
SHAPE00578,46.04186,11.548776,482
SHAPE00578,46.0418,11.54876,483
SHAPE00578,46.0417,11.548744,484
SHAPE00578,46.041588,11.548729,485
SHAPE00578,46.041588,11.548729,486
SHAPE00578,46.04145,11.548711,487
SHAPE00578,46.041176,11.548672,488
SHAPE00578,46.04107,11.548656,489
SHAPE00578,46.040974,11.548638,490
SHAPE00578,46.04089,11.548601,491
SHAPE00578,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE00578,46.040443,11.549476,493
SHAPE00578,46.040016,11.550542,494
SHAPE00578,46.03976,11.551186,495
SHAPE00578,46.03881,11.553679,496
SHAPE00578,46.037888,11.555932,497
SHAPE00578,46.03786,11.555996,498
SHAPE00578,46.03703,11.558137,499
SHAPE00578,46.03686,11.558566,500
SHAPE00578,46.036087,11.560628,501
SHAPE00578,46.03595,11.560859,502
SHAPE00578,46.035675,11.561496,503
SHAPE00578,46.03546,11.561862,504
SHAPE00578,46.035103,11.562337,505
SHAPE00578,46.035027,11.562446,506
SHAPE00578,46.03496,11.56255,507
SHAPE00578,46.034836,11.562886,508
SHAPE00578,46.03474,11.563139,509
SHAPE00578,46.034996,11.563138,510
SHAPE00578,46.035206,11.563154,511
SHAPE00578,46.03544,11.563153,512
SHAPE00578,46.03589,11.563162,513
SHAPE00578,46.03593,11.563149,514
SHAPE00578,46.03597,11.563138,515
SHAPE00578,46.036003,11.56311,516
SHAPE00578,46.036034,11.563068,517
SHAPE00578,46.03605,11.563018,518
SHAPE00578,46.03608,11.562909,519
SHAPE00578,46.03609,11.562829,520
SHAPE00578,46.036102,11.562683,521
SHAPE00578,46.036102,11.562522,522
SHAPE00578,46.03608,11.562341,523
SHAPE00578,46.036057,11.562211,524
SHAPE00578,46.03605,11.562167,525
SHAPE00578,46.036076,11.562021,526
SHAPE00578,46.036106,11.561953,527
SHAPE00578,46.036133,11.561904,528
SHAPE00578,46.036182,11.561849,529
SHAPE00578,46.036194,11.561849,530
SHAPE00578,46.036205,11.561848,531
SHAPE00578,46.036217,11.561845,532
SHAPE00578,46.03623,11.56184,533
SHAPE00578,46.036243,11.561831,534
SHAPE00578,46.03626,11.561818,535
SHAPE00578,46.036274,11.561802,536
SHAPE00578,46.036285,11.561783,537
SHAPE00578,46.036293,11.561758,538
SHAPE00578,46.0363,11.561731,539
SHAPE00578,46.03631,11.561704,540
SHAPE00578,46.03631,11.561675,541
SHAPE00578,46.036304,11.561646,542
SHAPE00578,46.0363,11.561618,543
SHAPE00578,46.036327,11.561534,544
SHAPE00578,46.03638,11.561289,545
SHAPE00578,46.03641,11.561174,546
SHAPE00578,46.03645,11.561058,547
SHAPE00578,46.03645,11.561058,548
SHAPE00578,46.03641,11.561174,549
SHAPE00578,46.03638,11.561289,550
SHAPE00578,46.036316,11.561389,551
SHAPE00578,46.03621,11.561516,552
SHAPE00578,46.03619,11.561514,553
SHAPE00578,46.03617,11.561516,554
SHAPE00578,46.03615,11.561522,555
SHAPE00578,46.036133,11.561535,556
SHAPE00578,46.036118,11.561552,557
SHAPE00578,46.036102,11.561574,558
SHAPE00578,46.03609,11.561599,559
SHAPE00578,46.03608,11.561625,560
SHAPE00578,46.036076,11.561655,561
SHAPE00578,46.036076,11.561686,562
SHAPE00578,46.036076,11.561715,563
SHAPE00578,46.036083,11.561744,564
SHAPE00578,46.03604,11.561808,565
SHAPE00578,46.036026,11.561934,566
SHAPE00578,46.036034,11.562093,567
SHAPE00578,46.03605,11.562167,568
SHAPE00578,46.036057,11.562211,569
SHAPE00578,46.03608,11.562341,570
SHAPE00578,46.036102,11.562522,571
SHAPE00578,46.036102,11.562683,572
SHAPE00578,46.03609,11.562829,573
SHAPE00578,46.03608,11.562909,574
SHAPE00578,46.03605,11.563018,575
SHAPE00578,46.036034,11.563068,576
SHAPE00578,46.036003,11.56311,577
SHAPE00578,46.03602,11.563145,578
SHAPE00578,46.03602,11.563183,579
SHAPE00578,46.036015,11.563221,580
SHAPE00578,46.03597,11.563406,581
SHAPE00578,46.035896,11.563661,582
SHAPE00578,46.035843,11.563918,583
SHAPE00578,46.035774,11.564349,584
SHAPE00578,46.03574,11.564632,585
SHAPE00578,46.035744,11.564923,586
SHAPE00578,46.03575,11.565194,587
SHAPE00578,46.035793,11.56553,588
SHAPE00578,46.03586,11.565852,589
SHAPE00578,46.035915,11.566259,590
SHAPE00578,46.035915,11.566502,591
SHAPE00578,46.035908,11.566778,592
SHAPE00578,46.035748,11.56774,593
SHAPE00578,46.0357,11.568029,594
SHAPE00578,46.035675,11.568359,595
SHAPE00578,46.03566,11.568654,596
SHAPE00578,46.03565,11.568825,597
SHAPE00578,46.03561,11.569146,598
SHAPE00578,46.035603,11.569238,599
SHAPE00578,46.035496,11.570212,600
SHAPE00578,46.0354,11.57073,601
SHAPE00578,46.035378,11.570789,602
SHAPE00578,46.035355,11.570858,603
SHAPE00578,46.03531,11.57095,604
SHAPE00578,46.035282,11.571012,605
SHAPE00578,46.034966,11.571443,606
SHAPE00578,46.03445,11.572145,607
SHAPE00578,46.03435,11.572306,608
SHAPE00578,46.034073,11.572741,609
SHAPE00578,46.03389,11.573074,610
SHAPE00578,46.03389,11.573074,611
SHAPE00578,46.033817,11.573203,612
SHAPE00578,46.033604,11.573915,613
SHAPE00578,46.03346,11.574405,614
SHAPE00578,46.033413,11.574562,615
SHAPE00578,46.033348,11.574829,616
SHAPE00578,46.033306,11.575059,617
SHAPE00578,46.03329,11.575292,618
SHAPE00578,46.033287,11.575375,619
SHAPE00578,46.033302,11.575496,620
SHAPE00578,46.033333,11.575665,621
SHAPE00578,46.033417,11.576053,622
SHAPE00578,46.03348,11.576372,623
SHAPE00578,46.033524,11.576659,624
SHAPE00578,46.03353,11.576844,625
SHAPE00578,46.03356,11.577324,626
SHAPE00578,46.033566,11.577788,627
SHAPE00578,46.033558,11.577968,628
SHAPE00578,46.033516,11.578136,629
SHAPE00578,46.033443,11.578284,630
SHAPE00578,46.033276,11.578552,631
SHAPE00578,46.03299,11.578907,632
SHAPE00578,46.032856,11.57911,633
SHAPE00578,46.032764,11.579276,634
SHAPE00578,46.032692,11.579473,635
SHAPE00578,46.03259,11.57995,636
SHAPE00578,46.032528,11.580213,637
SHAPE00578,46.03246,11.580448,638
SHAPE00578,46.032383,11.580645,639
SHAPE00578,46.032303,11.580811,640
SHAPE00578,46.032196,11.580998,641
SHAPE00578,46.032085,11.58115,642
SHAPE00578,46.031986,11.581269,643
SHAPE00578,46.031868,11.581393,644
SHAPE00578,46.031757,11.581503,645
SHAPE00578,46.03162,11.581624,646
SHAPE00578,46.031425,11.581756,647
SHAPE00578,46.031178,11.581876,648
SHAPE00578,46.030952,11.581988,649
SHAPE00578,46.030766,11.582095,650
SHAPE00578,46.0306,11.582216,651
SHAPE00578,46.030262,11.582483,652
SHAPE00578,46.029907,11.582763,653
SHAPE00578,46.029663,11.582981,654
SHAPE00578,46.029053,11.584044,655
SHAPE00578,46.02876,11.584544,656
SHAPE00578,46.02865,11.584805,657
SHAPE00578,46.028603,11.585039,658
SHAPE00578,46.0286,11.585574,659
SHAPE00578,46.0286,11.586741,660
SHAPE00578,46.02855,11.587303,661
SHAPE00578,46.02844,11.587741,662
SHAPE00578,46.028435,11.587754,663
SHAPE00578,46.028435,11.587754,664
SHAPE00578,46.028114,11.588794,665
SHAPE00578,46.027565,11.588227,666
SHAPE00578,46.027107,11.587715,667
SHAPE00578,46.027065,11.587627,668
SHAPE00578,46.027054,11.587545,669
SHAPE00578,46.027008,11.587528,670
SHAPE00578,46.02695,11.587543,671
SHAPE00578,46.026466,11.588447,672
SHAPE00578,46.023735,11.593609,673
SHAPE00578,46.023365,11.594467,674
SHAPE00578,46.023064,11.595269,675
SHAPE00578,46.022236,11.597803,676
SHAPE00578,46.021717,11.59936,677
SHAPE00578,46.021507,11.600011,678
SHAPE00578,46.021267,11.600769,679
SHAPE00578,46.02106,11.60148,680
SHAPE00578,46.02056,11.603489,681
SHAPE00578,46.02012,11.605066,682
SHAPE00578,46.020027,11.605286,683
SHAPE00578,46.019566,11.606708,684
SHAPE00578,46.01926,11.607447,685
SHAPE00578,46.01904,11.607806,686
SHAPE00578,46.01872,11.608194,687
SHAPE00578,46.018425,11.608565,688
SHAPE00578,46.018257,11.608784,689
SHAPE00578,46.01814,11.608973,690
SHAPE00578,46.018063,11.609115,691
SHAPE00578,46.01795,11.609382,692
SHAPE00578,46.01773,11.610022,693
SHAPE00578,46.01736,11.611445,694
SHAPE00578,46.016876,11.613326,695
SHAPE00578,46.0166,11.614472,696
SHAPE00578,46.01656,11.614622,697
SHAPE00578,46.016445,11.615078,698
SHAPE00578,46.01638,11.615372,699
SHAPE00578,46.016354,11.615589,700
SHAPE00578,46.0163,11.616251,701
SHAPE00578,46.016277,11.61658,702
SHAPE00578,46.016197,11.617576,703
SHAPE00578,46.016125,11.618691,704
SHAPE00578,46.016094,11.619488,705
SHAPE00578,46.01608,11.620519,706
SHAPE00578,46.016075,11.620739,707
SHAPE00578,46.016056,11.620934,708
SHAPE00578,46.01601,11.621124,709
SHAPE00578,46.01597,11.62146,710
SHAPE00578,46.015934,11.621798,711
SHAPE00578,46.01591,11.622132,712
SHAPE00578,46.015903,11.622453,713
SHAPE00578,46.015915,11.622834,714
SHAPE00578,46.015938,11.62316,715
SHAPE00578,46.015953,11.623371,716
SHAPE00578,46.015965,11.623469,717
SHAPE00578,46.016,11.623598,718
SHAPE00578,46.01607,11.623816,719
SHAPE00578,46.016182,11.624171,720
SHAPE00578,46.016247,11.624452,721
SHAPE00578,46.016296,11.624795,722
SHAPE00578,46.016315,11.625095,723
SHAPE00578,46.016327,11.625354,724
SHAPE00578,46.01634,11.626087,725
SHAPE00578,46.01634,11.626252,726
SHAPE00578,46.01633,11.626437,727
SHAPE00578,46.01632,11.626547,728
SHAPE00578,46.016296,11.626675,729
SHAPE00578,46.016266,11.626821,730
SHAPE00578,46.016235,11.626937,731
SHAPE00578,46.01604,11.627499,732
SHAPE00578,46.015945,11.627753,733
SHAPE00578,46.015728,11.628307,734
SHAPE00578,46.015713,11.628356,735
SHAPE00578,46.015686,11.628436,736
SHAPE00578,46.015656,11.628581,737
SHAPE00578,46.01565,11.628661,738
SHAPE00578,46.015648,11.628762,739
SHAPE00578,46.015648,11.628953,740
SHAPE00578,46.015648,11.628975,741
SHAPE00578,46.01565,11.62941,742
SHAPE00578,46.01565,11.629739,743
SHAPE00578,46.01565,11.629758,744
SHAPE00578,46.01564,11.630095,745
SHAPE00578,46.01563,11.630321,746
SHAPE00578,46.01561,11.630499,747
SHAPE00578,46.015602,11.630566,748
SHAPE00578,46.015583,11.630666,749
SHAPE00578,46.015568,11.630732,750
SHAPE00578,46.015545,11.630831,751
SHAPE00578,46.015522,11.630931,752
SHAPE00578,46.015488,11.631062,753
SHAPE00578,46.01537,11.631513,754
SHAPE00578,46.015297,11.631787,755
SHAPE00578,46.015224,11.632063,756
SHAPE00578,46.01522,11.632088,757
SHAPE00578,46.015186,11.632215,758
SHAPE00578,46.015163,11.632286,759
SHAPE00578,46.015144,11.632311,760
SHAPE00578,46.015118,11.632334,761
SHAPE00578,46.01511,11.632336,762
SHAPE00578,46.01509,11.63234,763
SHAPE00578,46.015045,11.632352,764
SHAPE00578,46.015015,11.632334,765
SHAPE00578,46.01498,11.63233,766
SHAPE00578,46.014935,11.632351,767
SHAPE00578,46.014896,11.632399,768
SHAPE00578,46.014885,11.632439,769
SHAPE00578,46.014877,11.632482,770
SHAPE00578,46.01488,11.632525,771
SHAPE00578,46.014896,11.632572,772
SHAPE00578,46.01492,11.632609,773
SHAPE00578,46.01495,11.632634,774
SHAPE00578,46.014984,11.632645,775
SHAPE00578,46.01502,11.632639,776
SHAPE00578,46.015034,11.632698,777
SHAPE00578,46.015045,11.632755,778
SHAPE00578,46.015003,11.632913,779
SHAPE00578,46.01498,11.633067,780
SHAPE00578,46.014988,11.633252,781
SHAPE00578,46.014996,11.633384,782
SHAPE00578,46.01503,11.633926,783
SHAPE00578,46.015038,11.634042,784
SHAPE00578,46.01506,11.634453,785
SHAPE00578,46.01508,11.634892,786
SHAPE00578,46.015102,11.635228,787
SHAPE00578,46.015102,11.635228,788
SHAPE00578,46.01515,11.635933,789
SHAPE00578,46.01519,11.63658,790
SHAPE00578,46.015194,11.636632,791
SHAPE00578,46.01522,11.636976,792
SHAPE00578,46.015224,11.637008,793
SHAPE00578,46.01529,11.638004,794
SHAPE00578,46.01531,11.638341,795
SHAPE00578,46.01535,11.639006,796
SHAPE00578,46.01536,11.639171,797
SHAPE00578,46.015366,11.639241,798
SHAPE00578,46.015366,11.639265,799
SHAPE00578,46.015408,11.640071,800
SHAPE00578,46.015457,11.640871,801
SHAPE00578,46.01551,11.641675,802
SHAPE00578,46.01561,11.64322,803
SHAPE00578,46.015617,11.643502,804
SHAPE00578,46.015617,11.643631,805
SHAPE00578,46.01561,11.643746,806
SHAPE00578,46.015594,11.643876,807
SHAPE00578,46.015568,11.644019,808
SHAPE00578,46.01553,11.644159,809
SHAPE00578,46.015316,11.6448,810
SHAPE00578,46.015125,11.64539,811
SHAPE00578,46.015064,11.645548,812
SHAPE00578,46.015026,11.645639,813
SHAPE00578,46.014957,11.645782,814
SHAPE00578,46.01487,11.645948,815
SHAPE00578,46.014797,11.646074,816
SHAPE00578,46.014713,11.646244,817
SHAPE00578,46.014637,11.646418,818
SHAPE00578,46.01458,11.646584,819
SHAPE00578,46.014534,11.646772,820
SHAPE00578,46.014473,11.647092,821
SHAPE00578,46.01437,11.647663,822
SHAPE00578,46.014256,11.648188,823
SHAPE00578,46.01422,11.648305,824
SHAPE00578,46.014168,11.648438,825
SHAPE00578,46.014114,11.648535,826
SHAPE00578,46.01403,11.648663,827
SHAPE00578,46.01391,11.648789,828
SHAPE00578,46.013763,11.648923,829
SHAPE00578,46.013332,11.649293,830
SHAPE00578,46.013172,11.649443,831
SHAPE00578,46.01306,11.649564,832
SHAPE00578,46.01293,11.649735,833
SHAPE00578,46.01288,11.649875,834
SHAPE00578,46.012833,11.65004,835
SHAPE00578,46.012806,11.650229,836
SHAPE00578,46.0128,11.650409,837
SHAPE00578,46.0128,11.650618,838
SHAPE00578,46.01278,11.650776,839
SHAPE00578,46.012764,11.650868,840
SHAPE00578,46.01274,11.650984,841
SHAPE00578,46.012672,11.651175,842
SHAPE00578,46.012573,11.651355,843
SHAPE00578,46.01246,11.651482,844
SHAPE00578,46.01234,11.651576,845
SHAPE00578,46.012188,11.651646,846
SHAPE00578,46.011776,11.65182,847
SHAPE00578,46.01156,11.65191,848
SHAPE00578,46.011444,11.651967,849
SHAPE00578,46.01134,11.65204,850
SHAPE00578,46.011253,11.652102,851
SHAPE00578,46.01116,11.65221,852
SHAPE00578,46.010967,11.652429,853
SHAPE00578,46.010864,11.652541,854
SHAPE00578,46.010212,11.653277,855
SHAPE00578,46.010067,11.653419,856
SHAPE00578,46.009926,11.653524,857
SHAPE00578,46.009747,11.653631,858
SHAPE00578,46.009556,11.653726,859
SHAPE00578,46.009296,11.653797,860
SHAPE00578,46.008846,11.653904,861
SHAPE00578,46.00867,11.653946,862
SHAPE00578,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE00578,46.008385,11.654009,864
SHAPE00578,46.008274,11.65405,865
SHAPE00578,46.00819,11.654094,866
SHAPE00578,46.00806,11.654177,867
SHAPE00578,46.007935,11.654284,868
SHAPE00578,46.00767,11.65452,869
SHAPE00578,46.00739,11.654788,870
SHAPE00578,46.00731,11.654865,871
SHAPE00578,46.00731,11.654865,872
SHAPE00578,46.007164,11.655004,873
SHAPE00578,46.007042,11.655112,874
SHAPE00578,46.00663,11.655499,875
SHAPE00578,46.00652,11.655605,876
SHAPE00578,46.006363,11.65575,877
SHAPE00578,46.006153,11.65595,878
SHAPE00578,46.006054,11.656075,879
SHAPE00578,46.005978,11.656226,880
SHAPE00578,46.00567,11.657051,881
SHAPE00578,46.005337,11.657919,882
SHAPE00578,46.004993,11.658826,883
SHAPE00578,46.00489,11.659121,884
SHAPE00578,46.004738,11.659512,885
SHAPE00578,46.00472,11.659559,886
SHAPE00578,46.004597,11.659785,887
SHAPE00578,46.00457,11.659838,888
SHAPE00578,46.004528,11.659886,889
SHAPE00578,46.00442,11.66001,890
SHAPE00578,46.0044,11.66004,891
SHAPE00578,46.00424,11.660223,892
SHAPE00578,46.0042,11.660252,893
SHAPE00578,46.004032,11.660387,894
SHAPE00578,46.004032,11.660387,895
SHAPE00578,46.004013,11.6604,896
SHAPE00578,46.00399,11.660419,897
SHAPE00578,46.00382,11.660556,898
SHAPE00578,46.003704,11.660716,899
SHAPE00578,46.003605,11.660851,900
SHAPE00578,46.003456,11.661105,901
SHAPE00578,46.0033,11.661394,902
SHAPE00578,46.003273,11.661449,903
SHAPE00578,46.00315,11.661754,904
SHAPE00578,46.002983,11.662143,905
SHAPE00578,46.002945,11.662238,906
SHAPE00578,46.002544,11.66299,907
SHAPE00578,46.00241,11.663227,908
SHAPE00578,46.002373,11.663274,909
SHAPE00578,46.002346,11.663312,910
SHAPE00578,46.002277,11.663401,911
SHAPE00578,46.001915,11.663774,912
SHAPE00578,46.00172,11.66402,913
SHAPE00578,46.0016,11.664201,914
SHAPE00578,46.001575,11.664233,915
SHAPE00578,46.001534,11.664297,916
SHAPE00578,46.001183,11.664886,917
SHAPE00578,46.001106,11.66502,918
SHAPE00578,46.000988,11.665231,919
SHAPE00578,46.000988,11.665231,920
SHAPE00578,46.000916,11.665364,921
SHAPE00578,46.000717,11.66569,922
SHAPE00578,46.00055,11.66596,923
SHAPE00578,46.000454,11.666115,924
SHAPE00578,46.00028,11.666376,925
SHAPE00578,45.99988,11.66696,926
SHAPE00578,45.999874,11.66697,927
SHAPE00578,45.99986,11.666988,928
SHAPE00578,45.999725,11.667133,929
SHAPE00578,45.999588,11.667258,930
SHAPE00578,45.99949,11.667325,931
SHAPE00578,45.99937,11.667381,932
SHAPE00578,45.999317,11.667407,933
SHAPE00578,45.99917,11.667454,934
SHAPE00578,45.99898,11.667539,935
SHAPE00578,45.99883,11.667661,936
SHAPE00578,45.99861,11.667893,937
SHAPE00578,45.99828,11.668274,938
SHAPE00578,45.99796,11.668594,939
SHAPE00578,45.99793,11.668616,940
SHAPE00578,45.99793,11.668616,941
SHAPE00578,45.997784,11.668717,942
SHAPE00578,45.997627,11.668835,943
SHAPE00578,45.997543,11.668887,944
SHAPE00578,45.99745,11.668913,945
SHAPE00578,45.997284,11.668943,946
SHAPE00578,45.997013,11.668921,947
SHAPE00578,45.996548,11.668864,948
SHAPE00578,45.9964,11.668876,949
SHAPE00578,45.996284,11.668909,950
SHAPE00578,45.996212,11.668943,951
SHAPE00578,45.996098,11.669008,952
SHAPE00578,45.995884,11.669184,953
SHAPE00578,45.995544,11.669449,954
SHAPE00578,45.995518,11.669471,955
SHAPE00578,45.995384,11.669552,956
SHAPE00578,45.995274,11.6696,957
SHAPE00578,45.995056,11.669669,958
SHAPE00578,45.99489,11.669689,959
SHAPE00578,45.994656,11.669716,960
SHAPE00578,45.994415,11.669762,961
SHAPE00578,45.99427,11.669809,962
SHAPE00578,45.994137,11.669888,963
SHAPE00578,45.994026,11.669986,964
SHAPE00578,45.99383,11.670155,965
SHAPE00578,45.99375,11.670211,966
SHAPE00578,45.99375,11.670211,967
SHAPE00578,45.993565,11.670346,968
SHAPE00578,45.993355,11.670457,969
SHAPE00578,45.99326,11.670504,970
SHAPE00578,45.993217,11.670506,971
SHAPE00578,45.99311,11.670508,972
SHAPE00578,45.99305,11.670509,973
SHAPE00578,45.99276,11.67051,974
SHAPE00578,45.99275,11.67051,975
SHAPE00578,45.992565,11.670508,976
SHAPE00578,45.992207,11.670563,977
SHAPE00578,45.992096,11.670591,978
SHAPE00578,45.992035,11.67059,979
SHAPE00578,45.99202,11.670493,980
SHAPE00578,45.991985,11.670444,981
SHAPE00578,45.991932,11.670439,982
SHAPE00578,45.991875,11.670461,983
SHAPE00578,45.99184,11.670486,984
SHAPE00578,45.991817,11.670535,985
SHAPE00578,45.991817,11.670592,986
SHAPE00578,45.99183,11.670646,987
SHAPE00578,45.991837,11.670681,988
SHAPE00578,45.99181,11.670743,989
SHAPE00578,45.99176,11.670802,990
SHAPE00578,45.991505,11.671138,991
SHAPE00578,45.9913,11.671509,992
SHAPE00578,45.991184,11.671712,993
SHAPE00578,45.991184,11.671712,994
SHAPE00578,45.991135,11.671804,995
SHAPE00578,45.99108,11.671868,996
SHAPE00578,45.99104,11.671913,997
SHAPE00578,45.99094,11.671999,998
SHAPE00578,45.99079,11.672106,999
SHAPE00578,45.99055,11.672252,1000
SHAPE00578,45.990158,11.672425,1001
SHAPE00578,45.98973,11.672618,1002
SHAPE00578,45.989582,11.672718,1003
SHAPE00578,45.989475,11.672785,1004
SHAPE00578,45.98943,11.672813,1005
SHAPE00578,45.989025,11.673147,1006
SHAPE00578,45.988457,11.673528,1007
SHAPE00578,45.98805,11.673773,1008
SHAPE00578,45.988007,11.673797,1009
SHAPE00578,45.9879,11.673862,1010
SHAPE00578,45.98761,11.674018,1011
SHAPE00578,45.987446,11.674115,1012
SHAPE00578,45.987392,11.674142,1013
SHAPE00578,45.987392,11.674142,1014
SHAPE00578,45.987446,11.674115,1015
SHAPE00578,45.98761,11.674018,1016
SHAPE00578,45.98756,11.673982,1017
SHAPE00578,45.987476,11.673922,1018
SHAPE00578,45.987366,11.67394,1019
SHAPE00578,45.987335,11.673951,1020
SHAPE00578,45.98718,11.67401,1021
SHAPE00578,45.987003,11.674118,1022
SHAPE00578,45.986835,11.674192,1023
SHAPE00578,45.986717,11.674178,1024
SHAPE00578,45.98662,11.674113,1025
SHAPE00578,45.98656,11.674047,1026
SHAPE00578,45.986423,11.673819,1027
SHAPE00578,45.986362,11.673719,1028
SHAPE00578,45.986187,11.673903,1029
SHAPE00578,45.986095,11.674001,1030
SHAPE00578,45.985676,11.674544,1031
SHAPE00578,45.98525,11.675017,1032
SHAPE00578,45.984978,11.675289,1033
SHAPE00578,45.984386,11.675839,1034
SHAPE00578,45.983448,11.676391,1035
SHAPE00578,45.982243,11.676908,1036
SHAPE00578,45.981773,11.677024,1037
SHAPE00578,45.981503,11.6771,1038
SHAPE00578,45.98145,11.677114,1039
SHAPE00578,45.98103,11.67722,1040
SHAPE00578,45.980534,11.677351,1041
SHAPE00578,45.98029,11.677423,1042
SHAPE00578,45.98016,11.677487,1043
SHAPE00578,45.980022,11.677624,1044
SHAPE00578,45.97997,11.677691,1045
SHAPE00578,45.979935,11.677765,1046
SHAPE00578,45.97978,11.678101,1047
SHAPE00578,45.97969,11.678205,1048
SHAPE00578,45.97958,11.678291,1049
SHAPE00578,45.979443,11.678391,1050
SHAPE00578,45.97937,11.678473,1051
SHAPE00578,45.9793,11.67861,1052
SHAPE00578,45.979267,11.678746,1053
SHAPE00578,45.979244,11.67895,1054
SHAPE00578,45.979218,11.679113,1055
SHAPE00578,45.97918,11.679311,1056
SHAPE00578,45.9791,11.679432,1057
SHAPE00578,45.97904,11.679524,1058
SHAPE00578,45.978813,11.679821,1059
SHAPE00578,45.97873,11.679941,1060
SHAPE00578,45.978546,11.680138,1061
SHAPE00578,45.978355,11.680345,1062
SHAPE00578,45.977962,11.680781,1063
SHAPE00579,45.926304,11.042596,1
SHAPE00579,45.926315,11.043214,2
SHAPE00579,45.92632,11.043283,3
SHAPE00579,45.926315,11.043324,4
SHAPE00579,45.9263,11.043449,5
SHAPE00579,45.92629,11.04355,6
SHAPE00579,45.926277,11.043621,7
SHAPE00579,45.926224,11.04397,8
SHAPE00579,45.926178,11.044191,9
SHAPE00579,45.926243,11.044371,10
SHAPE00579,45.926315,11.045273,11
SHAPE00579,45.926334,11.045395,12
SHAPE00579,45.9264,11.045615,13
SHAPE00579,45.9264,11.045615,14
SHAPE00579,45.926414,11.045675,15
SHAPE00579,45.92651,11.045871,16
SHAPE00579,45.926456,11.046041,17
SHAPE00579,45.926426,11.046206,18
SHAPE00579,45.92643,11.046389,19
SHAPE00579,45.926453,11.046605,20
SHAPE00579,45.926487,11.04697,21
SHAPE00579,45.926506,11.04721,22
SHAPE00579,45.92648,11.047311,23
SHAPE00579,45.92641,11.04743,24
SHAPE00579,45.92603,11.0477,25
SHAPE00579,45.925632,11.047928,26
SHAPE00579,45.925488,11.047944,27
SHAPE00579,45.92535,11.047913,28
SHAPE00579,45.925156,11.048031,29
SHAPE00579,45.925156,11.048031,30
SHAPE00579,45.925068,11.048084,31
SHAPE00579,45.924706,11.0483,32
SHAPE00579,45.924564,11.048412,33
SHAPE00579,45.92462,11.048678,34
SHAPE00579,45.924843,11.049721,35
SHAPE00579,45.92508,11.050943,36
SHAPE00579,45.92521,11.05143,37
SHAPE00579,45.925472,11.052228,38
SHAPE00579,45.925503,11.052427,39
SHAPE00579,45.9255,11.052633,40
SHAPE00579,45.92546,11.053208,41
SHAPE00579,45.925407,11.053226,42
SHAPE00579,45.925407,11.053226,43
SHAPE00579,45.92546,11.053208,44
SHAPE00579,45.92542,11.053832,45
SHAPE00579,45.925415,11.054075,46
SHAPE00579,45.925434,11.054212,47
SHAPE00579,45.925507,11.054409,48
SHAPE00579,45.92672,11.056676,49
SHAPE00579,45.927097,11.057477,50
SHAPE00579,45.92725,11.057928,51
SHAPE00579,45.927452,11.05841,52
SHAPE00579,45.927578,11.058756,53
SHAPE00579,45.927708,11.059092,54
SHAPE00579,45.927834,11.059448,55
SHAPE00579,45.92793,11.059802,56
SHAPE00579,45.927975,11.059941,57
SHAPE00579,45.92802,11.060024,58
SHAPE00579,45.928013,11.060081,59
SHAPE00579,45.928017,11.060114,60
SHAPE00579,45.92804,11.060188,61
SHAPE00579,45.928055,11.06028,62
SHAPE00579,45.92807,11.060402,63
SHAPE00579,45.928093,11.060569,64
SHAPE00579,45.92822,11.061314,65
SHAPE00579,45.92829,11.06198,66
SHAPE00579,45.92834,11.062518,67
SHAPE00579,45.928383,11.063373,68
SHAPE00579,45.928356,11.064327,69
SHAPE00579,45.928288,11.065085,70
SHAPE00579,45.928223,11.065693,71
SHAPE00579,45.928123,11.066239,72
SHAPE00579,45.927704,11.068281,73
SHAPE00579,45.927376,11.069858,74
SHAPE00579,45.92725,11.07057,75
SHAPE00579,45.92761,11.0707,76
SHAPE00579,45.927784,11.070787,77
SHAPE00579,45.927944,11.070868,78
SHAPE00579,45.928097,11.070947,79
SHAPE00579,45.928436,11.071119,80
SHAPE00579,45.92895,11.071263,81
SHAPE00579,45.928925,11.07139,82
SHAPE00579,45.92887,11.071539,83
SHAPE00579,45.928844,11.07166,84
SHAPE00579,45.928757,11.072093,85
SHAPE00579,45.928516,11.073293,86
SHAPE00579,45.9285,11.07338,87
SHAPE00579,45.928444,11.073743,88
SHAPE00579,45.92842,11.073852,89
SHAPE00579,45.9283,11.074492,90
SHAPE00579,45.928226,11.074873,91
SHAPE00579,45.928135,11.075354,92
SHAPE00579,45.92812,11.075444,93
SHAPE00579,45.928066,11.075704,94
SHAPE00579,45.928017,11.075982,95
SHAPE00579,45.927975,11.076213,96
SHAPE00579,45.927975,11.076213,97
SHAPE00579,45.928017,11.075982,98
SHAPE00579,45.928066,11.075704,99
SHAPE00579,45.92812,11.075444,100
SHAPE00579,45.928135,11.075354,101
SHAPE00579,45.928226,11.074873,102
SHAPE00579,45.9283,11.074492,103
SHAPE00579,45.92842,11.073852,104
SHAPE00579,45.928444,11.073743,105
SHAPE00579,45.9285,11.07338,106
SHAPE00579,45.928516,11.073293,107
SHAPE00579,45.92871,11.072318,108
SHAPE00579,45.92871,11.072318,109
SHAPE00579,45.928516,11.073293,110
SHAPE00579,45.9285,11.07338,111
SHAPE00579,45.928444,11.073743,112
SHAPE00579,45.92842,11.073852,113
SHAPE00579,45.9283,11.074492,114
SHAPE00579,45.928226,11.074873,115
SHAPE00579,45.928135,11.075354,116
SHAPE00579,45.92812,11.075444,117
SHAPE00579,45.928066,11.075704,118
SHAPE00579,45.928017,11.075982,119
SHAPE00579,45.92796,11.076291,120
SHAPE00579,45.92788,11.076721,121
SHAPE00579,45.92788,11.076721,122
SHAPE00579,45.92787,11.076756,123
SHAPE00579,45.92785,11.076965,124
SHAPE00579,45.927834,11.07731,125
SHAPE00579,45.927845,11.078186,126
SHAPE00579,45.927845,11.078326,127
SHAPE00579,45.927803,11.07843,128
SHAPE00579,45.927723,11.07853,129
SHAPE00579,45.927883,11.078929,130
SHAPE00579,45.928165,11.079451,131
SHAPE00579,45.92835,11.079837,132
SHAPE00579,45.92883,11.080661,133
SHAPE00579,45.928963,11.080892,134
SHAPE00579,45.9295,11.081629,135
SHAPE00579,45.9305,11.082689,136
SHAPE00579,45.93161,11.083824,137
SHAPE00579,45.93459,11.086883,138
SHAPE00579,45.93596,11.088321,139
SHAPE00579,45.93596,11.088321,140
SHAPE00579,45.93649,11.08888,141
SHAPE00579,45.936535,11.088936,142
SHAPE00579,45.937305,11.089734,143
SHAPE00579,45.937447,11.089874,144
SHAPE00579,45.93756,11.089985,145
SHAPE00579,45.937653,11.090054,146
SHAPE00579,45.93775,11.090117,147
SHAPE00579,45.93788,11.090195,148
SHAPE00579,45.937954,11.090246,149
SHAPE00579,45.938004,11.090299,150
SHAPE00579,45.93807,11.09038,151
SHAPE00579,45.93815,11.090506,152
SHAPE00579,45.938194,11.090581,153
SHAPE00579,45.938232,11.090634,154
SHAPE00579,45.938362,11.090796,155
SHAPE00579,45.939747,11.092436,156
SHAPE00579,45.9402,11.092816,157
SHAPE00579,45.94051,11.093073,158
SHAPE00579,45.941734,11.093819,159
SHAPE00579,45.942993,11.094147,160
SHAPE00579,45.943886,11.094426,161
SHAPE00579,45.94405,11.094473,162
SHAPE00579,45.944565,11.094447,163
SHAPE00579,45.945583,11.094346,164
SHAPE00579,45.946644,11.09423,165
SHAPE00579,45.946896,11.094164,166
SHAPE00579,45.948093,11.093659,167
SHAPE00579,45.95086,11.093472,168
SHAPE00579,45.95192,11.093367,169
SHAPE00579,45.95446,11.093215,170
SHAPE00579,45.955845,11.093092,171
SHAPE00579,45.957336,11.092907,172
SHAPE00579,45.957874,11.092771,173
SHAPE00579,45.958656,11.092494,174
SHAPE00579,45.95995,11.09271,175
SHAPE00579,45.960083,11.092731,176
SHAPE00579,45.960083,11.092731,177
SHAPE00579,45.960827,11.092802,178
SHAPE00579,45.961372,11.092775,179
SHAPE00579,45.96181,11.092731,180
SHAPE00579,45.963177,11.092957,181
SHAPE00579,45.963448,11.092936,182
SHAPE00579,45.963688,11.09284,183
SHAPE00579,45.96396,11.092705,184
SHAPE00579,45.964226,11.0926,185
SHAPE00579,45.964226,11.0926,186
SHAPE00579,45.964268,11.092583,187
SHAPE00579,45.964916,11.092317,188
SHAPE00579,45.96532,11.092162,189
SHAPE00579,45.96639,11.091802,190
SHAPE00579,45.966644,11.091731,191
SHAPE00579,45.966904,11.091721,192
SHAPE00579,45.967064,11.091727,193
SHAPE00579,45.9675,11.091812,194
SHAPE00579,45.96758,11.091745,195
SHAPE00579,45.967632,11.091631,196
SHAPE00579,45.96765,11.09152,197
SHAPE00579,45.967686,11.091467,198
SHAPE00579,45.96771,11.091418,199
SHAPE00579,45.967716,11.091338,200
SHAPE00579,45.967712,11.091272,201
SHAPE00579,45.96771,11.091249,202
SHAPE00579,45.96768,11.091187,203
SHAPE00579,45.967674,11.091019,204
SHAPE00579,45.967705,11.090858,205
SHAPE00579,45.967903,11.090621,206
SHAPE00579,45.968166,11.090086,207
SHAPE00579,45.968468,11.089681,208
SHAPE00579,45.96873,11.089542,209
SHAPE00579,45.96895,11.089428,210
SHAPE00579,45.96951,11.08924,211
SHAPE00579,45.96998,11.089279,212
SHAPE00579,45.970337,11.089293,213
SHAPE00579,45.97088,11.089469,214
SHAPE00579,45.97128,11.089482,215
SHAPE00579,45.97217,11.089263,216
SHAPE00579,45.972523,11.089344,217
SHAPE00579,45.97341,11.089602,218
SHAPE00579,45.97459,11.089775,219
SHAPE00579,45.974693,11.089797,220
SHAPE00579,45.974907,11.089912,221
SHAPE00579,45.97498,11.089955,222
SHAPE00579,45.975304,11.090143,223
SHAPE00579,45.975582,11.090341,224
SHAPE00579,45.97569,11.09043,225
SHAPE00579,45.97572,11.090487,226
SHAPE00579,45.975746,11.090531,227
SHAPE00579,45.975994,11.090761,228
SHAPE00579,45.976192,11.090942,229
SHAPE00579,45.97629,11.090981,230
SHAPE00579,45.97632,11.09099,231
SHAPE00579,45.976406,11.091025,232
SHAPE00579,45.97654,11.091083,233
SHAPE00579,45.976643,11.091143,234
SHAPE00579,45.97666,11.091154,235
SHAPE00579,45.97694,11.091203,236
SHAPE00579,45.977005,11.091213,237
SHAPE00579,45.977074,11.091208,238
SHAPE00579,45.97713,11.091207,239
SHAPE00579,45.97739,11.091176,240
SHAPE00579,45.977505,11.091187,241
SHAPE00579,45.977856,11.091192,242
SHAPE00579,45.978207,11.091251,243
SHAPE00579,45.978336,11.09126,244
SHAPE00579,45.978333,11.091614,245
SHAPE00579,45.978333,11.091967,246
SHAPE00579,45.978336,11.09248,247
SHAPE00579,45.97833,11.093024,248
SHAPE00579,45.97862,11.093051,249
SHAPE00579,45.978714,11.093062,250
SHAPE00579,45.97972,11.093201,251
SHAPE00579,45.979702,11.093509,252
SHAPE00579,45.97969,11.093801,253
SHAPE00579,45.97969,11.093801,254
SHAPE00579,45.979702,11.093509,255
SHAPE00579,45.97972,11.093201,256
SHAPE00579,45.978714,11.093062,257
SHAPE00579,45.97862,11.093051,258
SHAPE00579,45.97833,11.093024,259
SHAPE00579,45.977634,11.092972,260
SHAPE00579,45.977406,11.092948,261
SHAPE00579,45.9772,11.092912,262
SHAPE00579,45.97692,11.092859,263
SHAPE00579,45.97684,11.092847,264
SHAPE00579,45.97688,11.092315,265
SHAPE00579,45.97692,11.09182,266
SHAPE00580,46.06568,10.980211,1
SHAPE00580,46.065334,10.979934,2
SHAPE00580,46.064846,10.979648,3
SHAPE00580,46.06469,10.979506,4
SHAPE00580,46.064358,10.979209,5
SHAPE00580,46.06428,10.979173,6
SHAPE00580,46.064224,10.979164,7
SHAPE00580,46.06409,10.979169,8
SHAPE00580,46.063915,10.979177,9
SHAPE00580,46.063835,10.979155,10
SHAPE00580,46.06373,10.979096,11
SHAPE00580,46.06366,10.97906,12
SHAPE00580,46.062405,10.978263,13
SHAPE00580,46.062313,10.978219,14
SHAPE00580,46.062237,10.978191,15
SHAPE00580,46.062138,10.978157,16
SHAPE00580,46.061584,10.978043,17
SHAPE00580,46.061466,10.978025,18
SHAPE00580,46.061375,10.978029,19
SHAPE00580,46.061096,10.978126,20
SHAPE00580,46.06097,10.978123,21
SHAPE00580,46.06084,10.978111,22
SHAPE00580,46.06075,10.978086,23
SHAPE00580,46.060535,10.97798,24
SHAPE00580,46.060287,10.977809,25
SHAPE00580,46.06007,10.977654,26
SHAPE00580,46.059994,10.977597,27
SHAPE00580,46.05989,10.97755,28
SHAPE00580,46.05971,10.977476,29
SHAPE00580,46.05954,10.977412,30
SHAPE00580,46.059372,10.977316,31
SHAPE00580,46.059162,10.977177,32
SHAPE00580,46.05898,10.97702,33
SHAPE00580,46.05891,10.976961,34
SHAPE00580,46.058865,10.976958,35
SHAPE00580,46.058846,10.976974,36
SHAPE00580,46.058823,10.976996,37
SHAPE00580,46.058796,10.977061,38
SHAPE00580,46.0588,10.977096,39
SHAPE00580,46.05881,10.977127,40
SHAPE00580,46.058834,10.977166,41
SHAPE00580,46.05886,10.977191,42
SHAPE00580,46.058907,10.977285,43
SHAPE00580,46.05892,10.977323,44
SHAPE00580,46.058933,10.977348,45
SHAPE00580,46.058975,10.977466,46
SHAPE00580,46.05899,10.977641,47
SHAPE00580,46.058994,10.977823,48
SHAPE00580,46.058983,10.977916,49
SHAPE00580,46.058945,10.978209,50
SHAPE00580,46.05886,10.978814,51
SHAPE00580,46.05886,10.978814,52
SHAPE00580,46.058807,10.979308,53
SHAPE00580,46.05876,10.979686,54
SHAPE00580,46.058685,10.980354,55
SHAPE00580,46.058674,10.980453,56
SHAPE00580,46.05867,10.98063,57
SHAPE00580,46.05867,10.980756,58
SHAPE00580,46.05851,10.981993,59
SHAPE00580,46.058495,10.982121,60
SHAPE00580,46.058495,10.982165,61
SHAPE00580,46.058495,10.982273,62
SHAPE00580,46.05853,10.982432,63
SHAPE00580,46.05859,10.982615,64
SHAPE00580,46.05863,10.982703,65
SHAPE00580,46.058662,10.982763,66
SHAPE00580,46.05869,10.982807,67
SHAPE00580,46.058712,10.982854,68
SHAPE00580,46.058872,10.983154,69
SHAPE00580,46.058865,10.983029,70
SHAPE00580,46.058853,10.982915,71
SHAPE00580,46.058853,10.982882,72
SHAPE00580,46.058853,10.982882,73
SHAPE00580,46.05885,10.982802,74
SHAPE00580,46.058857,10.9827,75
SHAPE00580,46.058838,10.982632,76
SHAPE00580,46.058804,10.982592,77
SHAPE00580,46.058765,10.982585,78
SHAPE00580,46.058716,10.982597,79
SHAPE00580,46.058685,10.98264,80
SHAPE00580,46.058662,10.982763,81
SHAPE00580,46.05869,10.982807,82
SHAPE00580,46.058712,10.982854,83
SHAPE00580,46.058872,10.983154,84
SHAPE00580,46.058964,10.983324,85
SHAPE00580,46.059124,10.983632,86
SHAPE00580,46.059277,10.983992,87
SHAPE00580,46.05962,10.984817,88
SHAPE00580,46.059875,10.985353,89
SHAPE00580,46.06017,10.985844,90
SHAPE00580,46.060383,10.986054,91
SHAPE00580,46.061172,10.986843,92
SHAPE00580,46.061275,10.987006,93
SHAPE00580,46.061314,10.987094,94
SHAPE00580,46.061337,10.987185,95
SHAPE00580,46.061413,10.987647,96
SHAPE00580,46.06144,10.987726,97
SHAPE00580,46.061474,10.987787,98
SHAPE00580,46.061623,10.988007,99
SHAPE00580,46.061703,10.988176,100
SHAPE00580,46.061737,10.988252,101
SHAPE00580,46.061832,10.988494,102
SHAPE00580,46.061855,10.988619,103
SHAPE00580,46.061863,10.988799,104
SHAPE00580,46.061863,10.988867,105
SHAPE00580,46.06187,10.989107,106
SHAPE00580,46.06187,10.989305,107
SHAPE00580,46.06191,10.98948,108
SHAPE00580,46.06191,10.98948,109
SHAPE00580,46.06194,10.989607,110
SHAPE00580,46.061977,10.989872,111
SHAPE00580,46.061954,10.989978,112
SHAPE00580,46.061943,10.989996,113
SHAPE00580,46.061897,10.990062,114
SHAPE00580,46.061764,10.990104,115
SHAPE00580,46.061546,10.989985,116
SHAPE00580,46.061264,10.9898,117
SHAPE00580,46.061157,10.989731,118
SHAPE00580,46.060997,10.989719,119
SHAPE00580,46.06092,10.989738,120
SHAPE00580,46.06085,10.989773,121
SHAPE00580,46.060535,10.989997,122
SHAPE00580,46.06035,10.990211,123
SHAPE00580,46.060196,10.99039,124
SHAPE00580,46.06014,10.990458,125
SHAPE00580,46.060078,10.990544,126
SHAPE00580,46.060078,10.990544,127
SHAPE00580,46.06003,10.990612,128
SHAPE00580,46.05994,10.990779,129
SHAPE00580,46.05986,10.991016,130
SHAPE00580,46.059776,10.991261,131
SHAPE00580,46.059586,10.991925,132
SHAPE00580,46.059628,10.99206,133
SHAPE00580,46.0597,10.99218,134
SHAPE00580,46.059887,10.992308,135
SHAPE00580,46.059975,10.992339,136
SHAPE00580,46.060516,10.992436,137
SHAPE00580,46.061104,10.992607,138
SHAPE00580,46.06199,10.992994,139
SHAPE00580,46.06294,10.993139,140
SHAPE00580,46.06547,10.993685,141
SHAPE00580,46.066402,10.994144,142
SHAPE00580,46.068573,10.994637,143
SHAPE00580,46.069622,10.994668,144
SHAPE00580,46.069992,10.99467,145
SHAPE00580,46.071796,10.994683,146
SHAPE00580,46.07199,10.994685,147
SHAPE00580,46.07223,10.994688,148
SHAPE00580,46.07223,10.994688,149
SHAPE00580,46.072422,10.994691,150
SHAPE00580,46.072506,10.994692,151
SHAPE00580,46.072983,10.994693,152
SHAPE00580,46.07311,10.99471,153
SHAPE00580,46.073196,10.994741,154
SHAPE00580,46.073814,10.995044,155
SHAPE00580,46.07388,10.995054,156
SHAPE00580,46.07399,10.995041,157
SHAPE00580,46.074017,10.995055,158
SHAPE00580,46.07413,10.995117,159
SHAPE00580,46.07435,10.995237,160
SHAPE00580,46.074432,10.995296,161
SHAPE00580,46.074768,10.995529,162
SHAPE00580,46.074806,10.99556,163
SHAPE00580,46.074932,10.995657,164
SHAPE00580,46.075,10.995713,165
SHAPE00580,46.07502,10.995729,166
SHAPE00580,46.075493,10.996105,167
SHAPE00580,46.07549,10.996178,168
SHAPE00580,46.07549,10.996269,169
SHAPE00580,46.075516,10.996362,170
SHAPE00580,46.075527,10.996371,171
SHAPE00580,46.075527,10.996371,172
SHAPE00580,46.07563,10.996475,173
SHAPE00580,46.07582,10.996676,174
SHAPE00580,46.075882,10.996716,175
SHAPE00580,46.075947,10.996863,176
SHAPE00580,46.07597,10.996891,177
SHAPE00580,46.076378,10.997366,178
SHAPE00580,46.076504,10.997511,179
SHAPE00580,46.07652,10.997528,180
SHAPE00580,46.07677,10.997803,181
SHAPE00580,46.076965,10.998014,182
SHAPE00580,46.07738,10.998486,183
SHAPE00580,46.07752,10.998647,184
SHAPE00580,46.07758,10.998723,185
SHAPE00580,46.077824,10.999004,186
SHAPE00580,46.077923,10.999119,187
SHAPE00580,46.07839,10.9997,188
SHAPE00580,46.07851,10.999848,189
SHAPE00580,46.078438,11.000154,190
SHAPE00580,46.078438,11.000154,191
SHAPE00580,46.078377,11.000398,192
SHAPE00580,46.07835,11.00058,193
SHAPE00580,46.07832,11.000779,194
SHAPE00580,46.078312,11.000942,195
SHAPE00580,46.078285,11.00108,196
SHAPE00580,46.078274,11.001245,197
SHAPE00580,46.078228,11.001445,198
SHAPE00580,46.07819,11.001559,199
SHAPE00580,46.07808,11.00174,200
SHAPE00580,46.078007,11.001945,201
SHAPE00580,46.07794,11.002175,202
SHAPE00580,46.07791,11.002279,203
SHAPE00580,46.077892,11.002474,204
SHAPE00580,46.07788,11.002666,205
SHAPE00580,46.077904,11.002863,206
SHAPE00580,46.078136,11.002777,207
SHAPE00580,46.078133,11.002704,208
SHAPE00580,46.077732,11.002814,209
SHAPE00580,46.077637,11.002849,210
SHAPE00580,46.077488,11.002897,211
SHAPE00580,46.077255,11.002951,212
SHAPE00580,46.077103,11.003019,213
SHAPE00580,46.076958,11.003169,214
SHAPE00580,46.07687,11.00331,215
SHAPE00580,46.076797,11.003486,216
SHAPE00580,46.07675,11.003749,217
SHAPE00580,46.076744,11.003924,218
SHAPE00580,46.07677,11.004157,219
SHAPE00580,46.076828,11.004375,220
SHAPE00580,46.076996,11.004668,221
SHAPE00580,46.077347,11.005113,222
SHAPE00580,46.077797,11.005729,223
SHAPE00580,46.07801,11.006043,224
SHAPE00580,46.078106,11.006296,225
SHAPE00580,46.078144,11.006584,226
SHAPE00580,46.078136,11.00691,227
SHAPE00580,46.07812,11.007185,228
SHAPE00580,46.078102,11.007774,229
SHAPE00580,46.07804,11.008755,230
SHAPE00580,46.078022,11.009279,231
SHAPE00580,46.07799,11.009488,232
SHAPE00580,46.077927,11.009682,233
SHAPE00580,46.077847,11.009858,234
SHAPE00580,46.077778,11.009962,235
SHAPE00580,46.077717,11.010025,236
SHAPE00580,46.077457,11.010249,237
SHAPE00580,46.076706,11.010839,238
SHAPE00580,46.07623,11.011271,239
SHAPE00580,46.07613,11.011408,240
SHAPE00580,46.075916,11.011789,241
SHAPE00580,46.0757,11.012268,242
SHAPE00580,46.075592,11.012498,243
SHAPE00580,46.075512,11.012706,244
SHAPE00580,46.075447,11.013024,245
SHAPE00580,46.075447,11.013423,246
SHAPE00580,46.075504,11.014357,247
SHAPE00580,46.075554,11.015073,248
SHAPE00580,46.075607,11.015782,249
SHAPE00580,46.075665,11.016371,250
SHAPE00580,46.0758,11.017219,251
SHAPE00580,46.076324,11.019152,252
SHAPE00580,46.076454,11.019607,253
SHAPE00580,46.07677,11.020813,254
SHAPE00580,46.076805,11.021002,255
SHAPE00580,46.076805,11.021498,256
SHAPE00580,46.07679,11.021968,257
SHAPE00580,46.076763,11.022175,258
SHAPE00580,46.076504,11.023196,259
SHAPE00580,46.07647,11.023445,260
SHAPE00580,46.076458,11.023579,261
SHAPE00580,46.076447,11.02369,262
SHAPE00580,46.07646,11.023966,263
SHAPE00580,46.076572,11.025332,264
SHAPE00580,46.076664,11.026611,265
SHAPE00580,46.07673,11.02687,266
SHAPE00580,46.07684,11.02711,267
SHAPE00580,46.076977,11.027314,268
SHAPE00580,46.077057,11.027396,269
SHAPE00580,46.07716,11.027481,270
SHAPE00580,46.07772,11.027719,271
SHAPE00580,46.078945,11.028161,272
SHAPE00580,46.079056,11.028241,273
SHAPE00580,46.079132,11.02833,274
SHAPE00580,46.0792,11.028427,275
SHAPE00580,46.079266,11.028553,276
SHAPE00580,46.07932,11.028678,277
SHAPE00580,46.079388,11.028875,278
SHAPE00580,46.07942,11.029064,279
SHAPE00580,46.079422,11.029258,280
SHAPE00580,46.07941,11.029446,281
SHAPE00580,46.079395,11.029564,282
SHAPE00580,46.079372,11.029643,283
SHAPE00580,46.079334,11.029785,284
SHAPE00580,46.079285,11.029909,285
SHAPE00580,46.079247,11.029994,286
SHAPE00580,46.07921,11.030061,287
SHAPE00580,46.079132,11.030181,288
SHAPE00580,46.078983,11.030375,289
SHAPE00580,46.078632,11.030839,290
SHAPE00580,46.07807,11.03154,291
SHAPE00580,46.07776,11.031972,292
SHAPE00580,46.077644,11.03222,293
SHAPE00580,46.07756,11.032517,294
SHAPE00580,46.07751,11.032833,295
SHAPE00580,46.077488,11.033124,296
SHAPE00580,46.077477,11.033267,297
SHAPE00580,46.077477,11.033267,298
SHAPE00580,46.077454,11.0336,299
SHAPE00580,46.077442,11.033735,300
SHAPE00580,46.077286,11.033865,301
SHAPE00580,46.077187,11.03403,302
SHAPE00580,46.077145,11.034181,303
SHAPE00580,46.07707,11.034344,304
SHAPE00580,46.076866,11.034502,305
SHAPE00580,46.07669,11.034616,306
SHAPE00580,46.07661,11.034739,307
SHAPE00580,46.076485,11.034817,308
SHAPE00580,46.076427,11.034881,309
SHAPE00580,46.07637,11.034996,310
SHAPE00580,46.076378,11.035163,311
SHAPE00580,46.07647,11.035346,312
SHAPE00580,46.077484,11.037306,313
SHAPE00580,46.077858,11.037984,314
SHAPE00580,46.07796,11.038164,315
SHAPE00580,46.0781,11.038356,316
SHAPE00580,46.078743,11.038974,317
SHAPE00580,46.078873,11.039199,318
SHAPE00580,46.079227,11.039971,319
SHAPE00580,46.07969,11.040945,320
SHAPE00580,46.080032,11.041762,321
SHAPE00580,46.080555,11.042932,322
SHAPE00580,46.080727,11.043336,323
SHAPE00580,46.080753,11.043396,324
SHAPE00580,46.08083,11.043573,325
SHAPE00580,46.08083,11.043573,326
SHAPE00580,46.080837,11.043589,327
SHAPE00580,46.080997,11.043992,328
SHAPE00580,46.081055,11.044169,329
SHAPE00580,46.0811,11.044369,330
SHAPE00580,46.081234,11.045262,331
SHAPE00580,46.081276,11.045628,332
SHAPE00580,46.081394,11.046651,333
SHAPE00580,46.081444,11.047198,334
SHAPE00580,46.081512,11.047479,335
SHAPE00580,46.08162,11.047745,336
SHAPE00580,46.08188,11.048165,337
SHAPE00580,46.08208,11.048409,338
SHAPE00580,46.08229,11.048575,339
SHAPE00580,46.083443,11.049315,340
SHAPE00580,46.083664,11.049564,341
SHAPE00580,46.083847,11.049764,342
SHAPE00580,46.08475,11.050686,343
SHAPE00580,46.0857,11.051097,344
SHAPE00580,46.086613,11.051544,345
SHAPE00580,46.087505,11.051971,346
SHAPE00580,46.089294,11.052867,347
SHAPE00580,46.090057,11.053293,348
SHAPE00580,46.091057,11.054332,349
SHAPE00580,46.09145,11.054865,350
SHAPE00580,46.09163,11.055227,351
SHAPE00580,46.09195,11.055796,352
SHAPE00580,46.092327,11.056486,353
SHAPE00580,46.09246,11.056797,354
SHAPE00580,46.092495,11.057114,355
SHAPE00580,46.09244,11.057434,356
SHAPE00580,46.092175,11.057959,357
SHAPE00580,46.09165,11.059174,358
SHAPE00580,46.091248,11.060234,359
SHAPE00580,46.090927,11.060819,360
SHAPE00580,46.090668,11.061371,361
SHAPE00580,46.090218,11.062369,362
SHAPE00580,46.088657,11.065665,363
SHAPE00580,46.08694,11.068697,364
SHAPE00580,46.086918,11.068749,365
SHAPE00580,46.08657,11.069329,366
SHAPE00580,46.086216,11.06972,367
SHAPE00580,46.08543,11.07036,368
SHAPE00580,46.085186,11.070574,369
SHAPE00580,46.084908,11.07086,370
SHAPE00580,46.084713,11.071123,371
SHAPE00580,46.084496,11.071433,372
SHAPE00580,46.084324,11.071744,373
SHAPE00580,46.08419,11.071984,374
SHAPE00580,46.08389,11.072591,375
SHAPE00580,46.081966,11.075062,376
SHAPE00580,46.081696,11.075518,377
SHAPE00580,46.08161,11.075761,378
SHAPE00580,46.08136,11.07673,379
SHAPE00580,46.081234,11.077362,380
SHAPE00580,46.08123,11.077733,381
SHAPE00580,46.0813,11.078156,382
SHAPE00580,46.081364,11.078458,383
SHAPE00580,46.081375,11.078652,384
SHAPE00580,46.081375,11.078922,385
SHAPE00580,46.081375,11.079616,386
SHAPE00580,46.08134,11.079967,387
SHAPE00580,46.081257,11.080504,388
SHAPE00580,46.081223,11.081689,389
SHAPE00580,46.081173,11.082077,390
SHAPE00580,46.080975,11.082723,391
SHAPE00580,46.08087,11.08304,392
SHAPE00580,46.078377,11.091093,393
SHAPE00580,46.07761,11.094989,394
SHAPE00580,46.077045,11.099035,395
SHAPE00580,46.076992,11.099334,396
SHAPE00580,46.07694,11.099501,397
SHAPE00580,46.07688,11.099645,398
SHAPE00580,46.076763,11.099855,399
SHAPE00580,46.076572,11.100095,400
SHAPE00580,46.076237,11.100441,401
SHAPE00580,46.075813,11.100838,402
SHAPE00580,46.075012,11.10153,403
SHAPE00580,46.074783,11.101764,404
SHAPE00580,46.07466,11.101931,405
SHAPE00580,46.07452,11.102157,406
SHAPE00580,46.074425,11.102415,407
SHAPE00580,46.074387,11.102524,408
SHAPE00580,46.07425,11.10284,409
SHAPE00580,46.073963,11.103811,410
SHAPE00580,46.073814,11.104124,411
SHAPE00580,46.07366,11.104423,412
SHAPE00580,46.073643,11.104485,413
SHAPE00580,46.07364,11.104545,414
SHAPE00580,46.073647,11.104707,415
SHAPE00580,46.07358,11.10492,416
SHAPE00580,46.073418,11.105469,417
SHAPE00580,46.073402,11.105508,418
SHAPE00580,46.073353,11.105571,419
SHAPE00580,46.07327,11.105583,420
SHAPE00580,46.073257,11.105586,421
SHAPE00580,46.073246,11.105595,422
SHAPE00580,46.0732,11.105651,423
SHAPE00580,46.07319,11.105675,424
SHAPE00580,46.07318,11.105693,425
SHAPE00580,46.073174,11.105705,426
SHAPE00580,46.073166,11.105719,427
SHAPE00580,46.073154,11.105728,428
SHAPE00580,46.073013,11.105789,429
SHAPE00580,46.073,11.105798,430
SHAPE00580,46.072994,11.105806,431
SHAPE00580,46.072987,11.105817,432
SHAPE00580,46.072987,11.105825,433
SHAPE00580,46.072983,11.105835,434
SHAPE00580,46.072987,11.105846,435
SHAPE00580,46.073013,11.106006,436
SHAPE00580,46.073013,11.10603,437
SHAPE00580,46.07301,11.106051,438
SHAPE00580,46.072998,11.10607,439
SHAPE00580,46.072987,11.106084,440
SHAPE00580,46.072968,11.106102,441
SHAPE00580,46.072872,11.106188,442
SHAPE00580,46.07266,11.106433,443
SHAPE00580,46.07249,11.106645,444
SHAPE00580,46.07247,11.106693,445
SHAPE00580,46.072456,11.106767,446
SHAPE00580,46.072453,11.106851,447
SHAPE00580,46.07245,11.106922,448
SHAPE00580,46.07245,11.106967,449
SHAPE00580,46.07245,11.107001,450
SHAPE00580,46.072445,11.107036,451
SHAPE00580,46.07244,11.107068,452
SHAPE00580,46.072414,11.107154,453
SHAPE00580,46.07238,11.107234,454
SHAPE00580,46.072334,11.10732,455
SHAPE00580,46.072285,11.107407,456
SHAPE00580,46.072243,11.107462,457
SHAPE00580,46.072197,11.107515,458
SHAPE00580,46.072155,11.107567,459
SHAPE00580,46.07214,11.107592,460
SHAPE00580,46.072124,11.107615,461
SHAPE00580,46.072117,11.107637,462
SHAPE00580,46.072098,11.107707,463
SHAPE00580,46.072086,11.107734,464
SHAPE00580,46.072075,11.107753,465
SHAPE00580,46.07186,11.107976,466
SHAPE00580,46.071644,11.10825,467
SHAPE00580,46.0716,11.108285,468
SHAPE00580,46.07158,11.108292,469
SHAPE00580,46.07156,11.108286,470
SHAPE00580,46.071545,11.108279,471
SHAPE00580,46.071518,11.108267,472
SHAPE00580,46.071503,11.108265,473
SHAPE00580,46.071484,11.108276,474
SHAPE00580,46.071453,11.10832,475
SHAPE00580,46.07139,11.108426,476
SHAPE00580,46.07131,11.108974,477
SHAPE00580,46.07115,11.109276,478
SHAPE00580,46.07105,11.109415,479
SHAPE00580,46.07109,11.109494,480
SHAPE00580,46.07105,11.109579,481
SHAPE00580,46.070976,11.10972,482
SHAPE00580,46.07089,11.109916,483
SHAPE00580,46.07087,11.109967,484
SHAPE00580,46.070805,11.110129,485
SHAPE00580,46.07072,11.110377,486
SHAPE00580,46.07067,11.110578,487
SHAPE00580,46.070656,11.110626,488
SHAPE00580,46.070637,11.110715,489
SHAPE00580,46.07063,11.110779,490
SHAPE00580,46.07058,11.111122,491
SHAPE00580,46.070576,11.111409,492
SHAPE00580,46.070576,11.111409,493
SHAPE00580,46.07057,11.111507,494
SHAPE00580,46.070583,11.111745,495
SHAPE00580,46.070602,11.11187,496
SHAPE00580,46.070637,11.11202,497
SHAPE00580,46.07068,11.112181,498
SHAPE00580,46.070698,11.112243,499
SHAPE00580,46.070805,11.112588,500
SHAPE00580,46.070816,11.112666,501
SHAPE00580,46.070847,11.112837,502
SHAPE00580,46.070854,11.112898,503
SHAPE00580,46.07086,11.11297,504
SHAPE00580,46.07086,11.113022,505
SHAPE00580,46.07086,11.113074,506
SHAPE00580,46.070858,11.113114,507
SHAPE00580,46.07085,11.113192,508
SHAPE00580,46.07082,11.113278,509
SHAPE00580,46.070766,11.113402,510
SHAPE00580,46.0707,11.113555,511
SHAPE00580,46.07056,11.11383,512
SHAPE00580,46.07046,11.113931,513
SHAPE00580,46.07038,11.114017,514
SHAPE00580,46.07035,11.114024,515
SHAPE00580,46.07032,11.114042,516
SHAPE00580,46.070293,11.114072,517
SHAPE00580,46.070274,11.11411,518
SHAPE00580,46.070263,11.114154,519
SHAPE00580,46.07026,11.114202,520
SHAPE00580,46.070263,11.114248,521
SHAPE00580,46.070274,11.114285,522
SHAPE00580,46.07029,11.114318,523
SHAPE00580,46.070305,11.11434,524
SHAPE00580,46.07032,11.114357,525
SHAPE00580,46.070286,11.114478,526
SHAPE00580,46.070282,11.11449,527
SHAPE00580,46.06995,11.115718,528
SHAPE00580,46.069942,11.115739,529
SHAPE00580,46.069912,11.115852,530
SHAPE00580,46.069893,11.115839,531
SHAPE00580,46.069874,11.115831,532
SHAPE00580,46.06984,11.115832,533
SHAPE00580,46.06982,11.115839,534
SHAPE00580,46.069805,11.11585,535
SHAPE00580,46.06978,11.115876,536
SHAPE00580,46.06976,11.115915,537
SHAPE00580,46.06975,11.11595,538
SHAPE00580,46.06975,11.115977,539
SHAPE00580,46.06975,11.116006,540
SHAPE00580,46.069756,11.116034,541
SHAPE00580,46.069763,11.116059,542
SHAPE00580,46.06978,11.11609,543
SHAPE00580,46.069798,11.116114,544
SHAPE00580,46.06982,11.11613,545
SHAPE00580,46.069847,11.116138,546
SHAPE00580,46.069874,11.116137,547
SHAPE00580,46.069897,11.116127,548
SHAPE00580,46.069916,11.116275,549
SHAPE00580,46.069973,11.116385,550
SHAPE00580,46.069996,11.116436,551
SHAPE00580,46.07004,11.116528,552
SHAPE00580,46.07017,11.116735,553
SHAPE00580,46.070217,11.116821,554
SHAPE00580,46.07026,11.116964,555
SHAPE00580,46.070263,11.117091,556
SHAPE00580,46.070248,11.117165,557
SHAPE00580,46.07022,11.117258,558
SHAPE00580,46.070076,11.117728,559
SHAPE00580,46.070057,11.117887,560
SHAPE00580,46.07007,11.118004,561
SHAPE00580,46.070248,11.118614,562
SHAPE00581,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00581,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00581,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00581,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00581,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00581,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00581,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00581,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00581,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00581,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00581,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00581,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00581,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00581,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00581,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00581,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00581,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00581,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00581,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00581,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00581,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00581,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00581,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00581,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00581,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00581,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00581,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00581,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00581,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00581,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00581,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00581,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00581,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00581,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00581,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00581,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00581,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00581,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00581,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00581,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00581,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00581,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00581,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00581,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00581,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00581,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00581,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00581,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00581,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00581,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00581,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00581,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00581,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00581,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00581,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00581,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00581,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00581,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00581,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00581,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00581,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00581,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00581,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00581,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00581,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00581,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00581,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00581,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00581,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00581,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00581,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00581,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00581,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00581,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00581,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00581,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00581,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00581,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00581,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00581,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00581,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00581,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00581,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00581,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00581,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00581,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00581,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00581,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00581,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00581,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00581,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00581,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00581,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00581,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00581,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00581,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00581,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00581,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00581,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00581,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00581,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00581,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00581,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00581,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00581,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00581,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00581,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00581,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00581,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00581,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00581,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00581,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00581,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00581,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00581,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00581,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00581,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00581,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00581,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00581,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00581,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00581,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00581,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00581,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00581,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00581,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00581,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00581,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00581,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00581,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00581,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00581,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00581,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00581,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00581,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00581,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00581,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00581,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00581,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00581,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00581,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00581,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00581,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00581,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00581,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00581,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00581,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00581,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00581,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00581,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00581,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00581,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00581,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00581,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00581,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00581,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00581,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00581,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00581,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00581,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00581,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00581,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00581,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00581,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00581,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00581,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00581,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00581,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00581,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00581,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00581,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00581,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00581,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00581,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00581,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00581,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00581,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00581,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00581,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00581,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00581,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00581,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00581,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00581,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00581,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00581,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00581,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00581,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00581,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00581,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00581,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00581,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00581,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00581,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00581,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00581,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00581,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00581,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00581,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00581,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00581,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00581,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00581,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00581,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00581,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00581,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00581,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00581,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00581,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00581,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00581,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00581,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00581,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00581,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00581,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00581,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00581,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00581,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00581,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00581,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00581,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00581,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE00581,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE00581,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00581,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE00581,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE00581,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE00581,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE00581,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE00581,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE00581,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE00581,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE00581,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00581,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE00581,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE00581,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE00581,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE00581,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE00581,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE00581,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE00581,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE00581,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE00581,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE00581,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE00581,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE00581,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE00581,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE00581,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE00581,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE00581,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE00581,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE00581,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE00581,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE00581,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE00581,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE00581,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE00581,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE00581,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE00581,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE00581,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00581,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE00581,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE00581,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE00581,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE00581,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE00581,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE00581,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE00581,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE00581,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE00581,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE00581,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE00581,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE00581,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE00581,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE00581,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE00581,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE00581,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE00581,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE00581,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE00581,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE00581,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE00581,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE00581,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE00581,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE00581,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE00581,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE00581,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE00581,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE00581,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00581,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE00581,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00581,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE00581,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE00581,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE00581,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE00581,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE00581,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE00581,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE00581,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE00581,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE00581,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE00581,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE00581,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE00581,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE00581,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE00581,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE00581,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE00581,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE00581,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE00581,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE00581,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE00581,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE00581,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE00581,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE00581,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE00581,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE00581,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE00581,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE00581,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE00581,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE00581,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE00581,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE00581,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE00581,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE00581,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE00581,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE00581,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE00581,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE00581,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE00581,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE00581,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE00581,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE00581,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE00581,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE00581,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00581,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE00581,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE00581,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE00581,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE00581,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE00581,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE00581,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE00581,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE00581,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE00581,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE00581,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE00581,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE00581,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE00581,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE00581,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE00581,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE00581,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE00581,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE00581,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE00581,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE00581,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE00581,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE00581,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE00581,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE00581,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE00581,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE00581,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE00581,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE00581,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE00581,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE00581,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE00581,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE00581,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE00581,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE00581,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE00581,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE00581,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE00581,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE00581,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE00581,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00581,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE00581,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE00581,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE00581,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE00581,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE00581,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE00581,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE00581,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE00581,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE00581,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE00581,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE00581,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE00581,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE00581,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE00581,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE00581,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE00581,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE00581,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE00581,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE00581,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE00581,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE00581,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE00581,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE00581,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE00581,45.920467,10.890884,400
SHAPE00581,45.92042,10.890947,401
SHAPE00581,45.92037,10.890999,402
SHAPE00581,45.920288,10.891075,403
SHAPE00581,45.920174,10.891177,404
SHAPE00581,45.92001,10.891227,405
SHAPE00581,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE00581,45.919567,10.89134,407
SHAPE00581,45.919445,10.891372,408
SHAPE00581,45.918777,10.891586,409
SHAPE00581,45.91841,10.891708,410
SHAPE00581,45.918365,10.891724,411
SHAPE00581,45.918083,10.891797,412
SHAPE00581,45.917816,10.891855,413
SHAPE00581,45.917587,10.891924,414
SHAPE00581,45.917347,10.891987,415
SHAPE00581,45.917175,10.892054,416
SHAPE00581,45.91678,10.892194,417
SHAPE00581,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE00581,45.916737,10.892206,419
SHAPE00581,45.916706,10.892214,420
SHAPE00581,45.916656,10.892228,421
SHAPE00581,45.91588,10.892567,422
SHAPE00581,45.91578,10.892587,423
SHAPE00581,45.91569,10.892623,424
SHAPE00581,45.915676,10.892603,425
SHAPE00581,45.915615,10.892561,426
SHAPE00581,45.91557,10.892561,427
SHAPE00581,45.915524,10.892591,428
SHAPE00581,45.915504,10.892617,429
SHAPE00581,45.915485,10.892657,430
SHAPE00581,45.915474,10.892716,431
SHAPE00581,45.915478,10.892775,432
SHAPE00581,45.91549,10.892819,433
SHAPE00581,45.915512,10.892862,434
SHAPE00581,45.915527,10.893112,435
SHAPE00581,45.91552,10.893126,436
SHAPE00581,45.914932,10.89442,437
SHAPE00581,45.914806,10.894559,438
SHAPE00581,45.91468,10.894635,439
SHAPE00581,45.914406,10.894583,440
SHAPE00581,45.914288,10.894616,441
SHAPE00581,45.91423,10.894655,442
SHAPE00581,45.91419,10.894705,443
SHAPE00581,45.91413,10.894886,444
SHAPE00581,45.914127,10.895043,445
SHAPE00581,45.914158,10.895139,446
SHAPE00581,45.91419,10.895224,447
SHAPE00581,45.91422,10.895283,448
SHAPE00581,45.914223,10.895544,449
SHAPE00581,45.91422,10.895606,450
SHAPE00581,45.91416,10.895841,451
SHAPE00581,45.914013,10.896063,452
SHAPE00581,45.91377,10.896426,453
SHAPE00581,45.91331,10.896988,454
SHAPE00581,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE00581,45.913044,10.897364,456
SHAPE00581,45.91286,10.897618,457
SHAPE00581,45.91263,10.897949,458
SHAPE00581,45.91223,10.89851,459
SHAPE00581,45.912132,10.898651,460
SHAPE00581,45.911884,10.899,461
SHAPE00581,45.911263,10.899874,462
SHAPE00581,45.910927,10.900321,463
SHAPE00581,45.910927,10.900321,464
SHAPE00581,45.91087,10.900396,465
SHAPE00581,45.91082,10.900463,466
SHAPE00581,45.910706,10.900586,467
SHAPE00581,45.910576,10.900701,468
SHAPE00581,45.910694,10.900882,469
SHAPE00581,45.910862,10.901063,470
SHAPE00581,45.910954,10.901127,471
SHAPE00581,45.911022,10.901176,472
SHAPE00581,45.911438,10.901421,473
SHAPE00581,45.911762,10.901647,474
SHAPE00581,45.912117,10.901911,475
SHAPE00581,45.912117,10.901911,476
SHAPE00581,45.912296,10.902043,477
SHAPE00581,45.912422,10.902137,478
SHAPE00581,45.912525,10.902214,479
SHAPE00581,45.912777,10.902399,480
SHAPE00581,45.913044,10.902599,481
SHAPE00581,45.913105,10.902643,482
SHAPE00581,45.91314,10.902677,483
SHAPE00581,45.913193,10.902735,484
SHAPE00581,45.913235,10.902858,485
SHAPE00581,45.913437,10.902886,486
SHAPE00581,45.91348,10.902892,487
SHAPE00581,45.913544,10.902898,488
SHAPE00581,45.913803,10.902512,489
SHAPE00581,45.913956,10.902286,490
SHAPE00581,45.91403,10.902177,491
SHAPE00581,45.91403,10.902177,492
SHAPE00581,45.914043,10.902156,493
SHAPE00581,45.914085,10.902104,494
SHAPE00581,45.91483,10.901147,495
SHAPE00581,45.914967,10.900963,496
SHAPE00581,45.915077,10.900853,497
SHAPE00581,45.915234,10.900808,498
SHAPE00581,45.915363,10.900827,499
SHAPE00581,45.915436,10.900862,500
SHAPE00581,45.915554,10.900923,501
SHAPE00581,45.916,10.901278,502
SHAPE00581,45.916073,10.901305,503
SHAPE00581,45.91619,10.901345,504
SHAPE00581,45.916256,10.901357,505
SHAPE00581,45.916317,10.90135,506
SHAPE00581,45.916546,10.901253,507
SHAPE00581,45.916733,10.901246,508
SHAPE00581,45.916855,10.901248,509
SHAPE00581,45.916855,10.901248,510
SHAPE00581,45.91761,10.901258,511
SHAPE00581,45.917835,10.901291,512
SHAPE00581,45.918,10.901325,513
SHAPE00581,45.918118,10.901367,514
SHAPE00581,45.918194,10.901389,515
SHAPE00581,45.918465,10.901489,516
SHAPE00581,45.918743,10.9016,517
SHAPE00581,45.919106,10.901728,518
SHAPE00581,45.919643,10.901919,519
SHAPE00581,45.920494,10.902205,520
SHAPE00581,45.92054,10.902052,521
SHAPE00581,45.920597,10.901745,522
SHAPE00581,45.920597,10.901745,523
SHAPE00581,45.920616,10.901646,524
SHAPE00581,45.920673,10.901355,525
SHAPE00581,45.920765,10.901048,526
SHAPE00581,45.920826,10.900914,527
SHAPE00581,45.920914,10.900748,528
SHAPE00581,45.921078,10.900403,529
SHAPE00581,45.921204,10.900068,530
SHAPE00581,45.921383,10.899693,531
SHAPE00581,45.921593,10.89948,532
SHAPE00581,45.9217,10.899233,533
SHAPE00581,45.921745,10.899086,534
SHAPE00581,45.921745,10.899086,535
SHAPE00581,45.921787,10.898942,536
SHAPE00581,45.9218,10.898908,537
SHAPE00581,45.92232,10.898678,538
SHAPE00581,45.92245,10.898651,539
SHAPE00581,45.922596,10.898624,540
SHAPE00581,45.92268,10.898617,541
SHAPE00581,45.922752,10.898643,542
SHAPE00581,45.9229,10.898759,543
SHAPE00581,45.92357,10.899331,544
SHAPE00581,45.923756,10.898913,545
SHAPE00581,45.924,10.898328,546
SHAPE00581,45.92401,10.898303,547
SHAPE00581,45.92401,10.898303,548
SHAPE00581,45.92402,10.898283,549
SHAPE00581,45.92417,10.89792,550
SHAPE00581,45.924194,10.897868,551
SHAPE00581,45.924248,10.897758,552
SHAPE00581,45.924377,10.897451,553
SHAPE00581,45.92441,10.897354,554
SHAPE00581,45.92445,10.897242,555
SHAPE00581,45.924454,10.897228,556
SHAPE00581,45.92449,10.89704,557
SHAPE00581,45.924503,10.89692,558
SHAPE00581,45.924496,10.896793,559
SHAPE00581,45.92441,10.896456,560
SHAPE00581,45.924385,10.8963,561
SHAPE00581,45.924343,10.89602,562
SHAPE00581,45.924328,10.895882,563
SHAPE00581,45.924328,10.895741,564
SHAPE00581,45.924328,10.895631,565
SHAPE00581,45.92435,10.89531,566
SHAPE00581,45.924393,10.894768,567
SHAPE00582,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00582,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00582,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00582,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00582,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00582,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00582,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00582,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00582,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00582,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00582,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00582,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00582,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00582,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00582,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00582,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00582,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00582,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00582,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00582,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00582,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00582,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00582,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00582,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00582,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00582,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00582,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00582,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00582,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00582,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00582,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00582,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00582,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00582,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00582,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00582,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00582,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00582,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00582,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00582,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00582,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00582,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00582,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00582,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00582,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00582,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00582,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00582,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00582,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00582,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00582,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00582,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00582,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00582,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00582,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00582,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00582,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00582,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00582,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00582,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00582,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00582,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00582,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00582,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00582,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00582,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00582,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00582,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00582,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00582,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00582,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00582,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00582,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00582,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00582,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00582,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00582,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00582,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00582,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00582,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00582,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00582,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00582,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00582,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00582,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00582,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00582,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00582,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00582,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00582,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00582,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00582,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00582,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00582,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00582,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00582,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00582,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00582,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00582,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00582,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00582,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00582,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00582,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00582,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00582,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00582,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00582,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00582,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00582,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00582,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00582,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00582,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00582,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00582,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00582,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00582,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00582,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00582,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00582,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00582,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00582,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00582,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00582,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00582,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00582,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00582,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00582,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00582,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00582,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00582,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00582,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00582,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00582,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00582,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00582,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00582,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00582,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00582,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00582,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00582,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00582,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00582,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00582,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00582,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00582,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00582,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00582,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00582,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00582,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00582,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00582,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00582,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00582,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00582,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00582,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00582,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00582,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00582,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00582,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00582,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00582,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00582,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00582,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00582,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00582,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00582,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00582,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00582,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00582,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00582,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00582,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00582,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00582,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00582,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00582,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00582,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00582,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00582,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00582,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00582,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00582,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00582,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00582,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00582,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00582,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00582,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00582,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00582,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00582,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00582,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00582,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00582,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00582,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00582,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00582,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00582,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00582,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00582,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00582,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00582,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00582,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00582,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00582,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00582,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00582,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00582,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00582,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00582,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00582,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00582,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00582,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00582,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00582,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00582,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00582,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00582,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00582,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00582,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00582,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00582,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00582,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00582,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00582,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00582,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00582,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00582,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00582,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00582,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00582,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00582,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00582,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00582,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00582,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00582,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00582,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00582,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00582,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00582,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00582,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00582,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00582,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00582,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00582,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00582,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00582,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00582,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00582,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00582,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00582,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00582,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00582,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00582,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00582,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00582,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00582,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00582,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00582,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00582,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00582,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00582,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00582,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00582,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00582,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00582,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00582,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00582,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00582,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00582,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00582,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00582,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00582,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00582,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00582,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00582,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00582,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00582,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00582,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00582,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00582,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00582,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00582,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00582,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00582,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00582,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00582,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00582,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00582,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00582,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00582,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00582,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00582,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00582,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00582,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00582,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00582,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00582,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00582,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00582,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00582,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00582,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00582,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00582,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00582,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00582,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00582,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00582,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00582,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00582,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00582,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00582,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00582,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00582,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00582,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00582,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00582,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00582,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00582,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00582,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00582,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00582,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00582,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00582,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00582,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00582,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00582,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00582,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00582,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00582,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00582,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00582,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00582,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00582,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00582,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00582,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00582,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00582,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00582,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00582,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00582,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00582,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00582,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00582,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00582,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00582,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00582,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00582,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00582,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00582,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00582,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00582,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00582,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00582,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00582,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00582,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00582,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00582,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00582,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00582,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00582,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00582,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00582,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00582,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00582,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00582,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00582,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00582,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00582,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00582,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00582,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00582,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00582,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00582,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00582,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00582,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00582,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00582,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00582,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00582,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00582,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00582,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00582,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00582,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00582,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00582,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00582,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00582,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00582,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00582,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00582,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00582,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00582,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00582,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00582,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00582,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00582,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00582,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00582,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00582,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00582,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00582,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00582,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00582,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00582,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00582,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00582,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00582,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00582,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00582,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00582,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00582,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00582,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00582,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00582,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00582,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00582,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00582,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00582,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00582,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00582,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00582,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00582,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00582,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00582,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00582,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00582,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00582,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00582,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00582,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00582,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00582,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00582,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00582,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00582,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00582,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00582,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00582,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00582,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00582,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00582,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00582,46.28601,11.037688,440
SHAPE00582,46.285946,11.037651,441
SHAPE00582,46.28578,11.037554,442
SHAPE00582,46.28578,11.037554,443
SHAPE00582,46.28559,11.037439,444
SHAPE00582,46.2853,11.037268,445
SHAPE00582,46.28522,11.03722,446
SHAPE00582,46.2852,11.037208,447
SHAPE00582,46.28487,11.037022,448
SHAPE00582,46.28426,11.036681,449
SHAPE00582,46.28411,11.03663,450
SHAPE00582,46.28404,11.036637,451
SHAPE00582,46.284008,11.036649,452
SHAPE00582,46.283955,11.036667,453
SHAPE00582,46.283417,11.036906,454
SHAPE00582,46.28317,11.036952,455
SHAPE00582,46.282913,11.036968,456
SHAPE00582,46.282825,11.036965,457
SHAPE00582,46.28233,11.036945,458
SHAPE00582,46.282047,11.036934,459
SHAPE00582,46.28181,11.036918,460
SHAPE00582,46.281616,11.036873,461
SHAPE00582,46.281307,11.036752,462
SHAPE00582,46.28122,11.036716,463
SHAPE00582,46.28098,11.036619,464
SHAPE00582,46.280785,11.036564,465
SHAPE00582,46.280636,11.036551,466
SHAPE00582,46.280476,11.036587,467
SHAPE00582,46.280174,11.036676,468
SHAPE00582,46.279568,11.036859,469
SHAPE00582,46.27938,11.036915,470
SHAPE00582,46.27918,11.03695,471
SHAPE00582,46.279003,11.036966,472
SHAPE00582,46.27827,11.036971,473
SHAPE00582,46.27812,11.036972,474
SHAPE00582,46.27781,11.037026,475
SHAPE00582,46.27732,11.037146,476
SHAPE00582,46.27643,11.037349,477
SHAPE00582,46.27617,11.037392,478
SHAPE00582,46.275692,11.037505,479
SHAPE00582,46.27528,11.037514,480
SHAPE00582,46.274628,11.037404,481
SHAPE00582,46.27455,11.037394,482
SHAPE00582,46.273254,11.03713,483
SHAPE00582,46.272568,11.036902,484
SHAPE00582,46.272526,11.036901,485
SHAPE00582,46.272266,11.036897,486
SHAPE00582,46.27212,11.036887,487
SHAPE00582,46.27142,11.03686,488
SHAPE00582,46.270866,11.036826,489
SHAPE00582,46.270657,11.036813,490
SHAPE00582,46.27028,11.036766,491
SHAPE00582,46.270214,11.036757,492
SHAPE00582,46.270214,11.036757,493
SHAPE00582,46.270126,11.036744,494
SHAPE00582,46.27008,11.036737,495
SHAPE00582,46.27,11.036726,496
SHAPE00582,46.269554,11.036663,497
SHAPE00582,46.26943,11.036644,498
SHAPE00582,46.269035,11.036589,499
SHAPE00582,46.268818,11.036517,500
SHAPE00582,46.268593,11.036441,501
SHAPE00582,46.268356,11.036366,502
SHAPE00582,46.26817,11.036355,503
SHAPE00582,46.268085,11.03635,504
SHAPE00582,46.268085,11.03635,505
SHAPE00582,46.2671,11.036294,506
SHAPE00582,46.26698,11.036233,507
SHAPE00582,46.266884,11.036177,508
SHAPE00582,46.2668,11.036097,509
SHAPE00582,46.266705,11.035951,510
SHAPE00582,46.266624,11.035804,511
SHAPE00582,46.26653,11.035482,512
SHAPE00582,46.266396,11.03512,513
SHAPE00582,46.266308,11.035017,514
SHAPE00582,46.266167,11.034965,515
SHAPE00582,46.26602,11.034973,516
SHAPE00582,46.265877,11.035096,517
SHAPE00582,46.265755,11.035247,518
SHAPE00582,46.265614,11.035453,519
SHAPE00582,46.265423,11.036166,520
SHAPE00582,46.265354,11.036338,521
SHAPE00582,46.26526,11.036449,522
SHAPE00582,46.2651,11.036552,523
SHAPE00582,46.265003,11.036591,524
SHAPE00582,46.264885,11.036638,525
SHAPE00582,46.26447,11.036812,526
SHAPE00582,46.264023,11.03697,527
SHAPE00582,46.263893,11.037016,528
SHAPE00582,46.26362,11.037059,529
SHAPE00582,46.26321,11.037093,530
SHAPE00582,46.263058,11.037027,531
SHAPE00582,46.2629,11.036867,532
SHAPE00582,46.262794,11.036658,533
SHAPE00582,46.262737,11.036444,534
SHAPE00582,46.262497,11.035625,535
SHAPE00582,46.262432,11.035024,536
SHAPE00582,46.262398,11.034609,537
SHAPE00582,46.26236,11.034084,538
SHAPE00582,46.26236,11.033948,539
SHAPE00582,46.262367,11.033762,540
SHAPE00582,46.262486,11.033179,541
SHAPE00582,46.262493,11.032965,542
SHAPE00582,46.26247,11.032784,543
SHAPE00582,46.262363,11.032287,544
SHAPE00582,46.26229,11.032063,545
SHAPE00582,46.262173,11.031377,546
SHAPE00582,46.262077,11.030716,547
SHAPE00582,46.262054,11.029514,548
SHAPE00582,46.262016,11.029394,549
SHAPE00582,46.26192,11.029291,550
SHAPE00582,46.26181,11.029248,551
SHAPE00582,46.261692,11.029274,552
SHAPE00582,46.261578,11.029343,553
SHAPE00582,46.261482,11.02948,554
SHAPE00582,46.261395,11.029686,555
SHAPE00582,46.260895,11.030604,556
SHAPE00582,46.2607,11.03112,557
SHAPE00582,46.260563,11.031377,558
SHAPE00582,46.26042,11.03166,559
SHAPE00582,46.26022,11.032132,560
SHAPE00582,46.260067,11.032347,561
SHAPE00582,46.25993,11.032475,562
SHAPE00582,46.259785,11.032554,563
SHAPE00582,46.25959,11.032613,564
SHAPE00582,46.258812,11.032844,565
SHAPE00582,46.258812,11.032844,566
SHAPE00582,46.25845,11.03295,567
SHAPE00582,46.258408,11.032979,568
SHAPE00582,46.258343,11.033051,569
SHAPE00582,46.258255,11.033242,570
SHAPE00582,46.25817,11.033474,571
SHAPE00582,46.258144,11.033573,572
SHAPE00582,46.258087,11.0338,573
SHAPE00582,46.257854,11.034606,574
SHAPE00582,46.257664,11.035192,575
SHAPE00582,46.257725,11.035107,576
SHAPE00582,46.257885,11.034744,577
SHAPE00582,46.258,11.034563,578
SHAPE00582,46.258022,11.034511,579
SHAPE00582,46.258022,11.034511,580
SHAPE00582,46.258,11.034563,581
SHAPE00582,46.257885,11.034744,582
SHAPE00582,46.257725,11.035107,583
SHAPE00582,46.257664,11.035192,584
SHAPE00582,46.257595,11.035373,585
SHAPE00582,46.257553,11.035512,586
SHAPE00582,46.257504,11.035677,587
SHAPE00582,46.257378,11.036093,588
SHAPE00582,46.257256,11.036351,589
SHAPE00582,46.25702,11.036839,590
SHAPE00582,46.256985,11.036892,591
SHAPE00582,46.25672,11.037371,592
SHAPE00582,46.256653,11.037577,593
SHAPE00582,46.256626,11.03774,594
SHAPE00582,46.25665,11.037955,595
SHAPE00582,46.256657,11.038065,596
SHAPE00582,46.25679,11.039498,597
SHAPE00582,46.256798,11.039563,598
SHAPE00582,46.25687,11.040675,599
SHAPE00582,46.256927,11.041029,600
SHAPE00582,46.256985,11.041364,601
SHAPE00582,46.257053,11.041739,602
SHAPE00582,46.2571,11.04209,603
SHAPE00582,46.257114,11.04222,604
SHAPE00582,46.257095,11.043225,605
SHAPE00582,46.257095,11.043538,606
SHAPE00582,46.257095,11.044237,607
SHAPE00582,46.257114,11.044503,608
SHAPE00582,46.25717,11.044769,609
SHAPE00582,46.257534,11.04543,610
SHAPE00582,46.25783,11.045919,611
SHAPE00582,46.25797,11.046203,612
SHAPE00582,46.258,11.04634,613
SHAPE00582,46.258,11.046512,614
SHAPE00582,46.257957,11.046631,615
SHAPE00582,46.258217,11.046642,616
SHAPE00582,46.2583,11.04664,617
SHAPE00582,46.258224,11.046559,618
SHAPE00582,46.25812,11.046453,619
SHAPE00582,46.25812,11.046453,620
SHAPE00582,46.258114,11.046444,621
SHAPE00582,46.25797,11.046203,622
SHAPE00582,46.258,11.04634,623
SHAPE00582,46.258,11.046512,624
SHAPE00582,46.257957,11.046631,625
SHAPE00582,46.257843,11.046741,626
SHAPE00582,46.257744,11.046769,627
SHAPE00582,46.25771,11.046764,628
SHAPE00582,46.256794,11.046654,629
SHAPE00582,46.256615,11.046633,630
SHAPE00582,46.255974,11.046556,631
SHAPE00582,46.2553,11.046463,632
SHAPE00582,46.25506,11.046463,633
SHAPE00582,46.25453,11.046533,634
SHAPE00582,46.254433,11.046545,635
SHAPE00582,46.25404,11.04659,636
SHAPE00582,46.2538,11.046598,637
SHAPE00582,46.253616,11.046573,638
SHAPE00582,46.253468,11.046537,639
SHAPE00582,46.253155,11.046409,640
SHAPE00582,46.252514,11.046082,641
SHAPE00582,46.252384,11.046001,642
SHAPE00582,46.252308,11.045973,643
SHAPE00582,46.25222,11.045933,644
SHAPE00582,46.252064,11.045929,645
SHAPE00582,46.25194,11.045948,646
SHAPE00582,46.251667,11.046086,647
SHAPE00582,46.25156,11.04612,648
SHAPE00582,46.251453,11.046099,649
SHAPE00582,46.251354,11.04601,650
SHAPE00582,46.251293,11.045884,651
SHAPE00582,46.251266,11.045734,652
SHAPE00582,46.251286,11.045569,653
SHAPE00582,46.251484,11.045037,654
SHAPE00582,46.251625,11.04449,655
SHAPE00582,46.251816,11.043909,656
SHAPE00582,46.252094,11.043402,657
SHAPE00582,46.252117,11.043282,658
SHAPE00582,46.252094,11.043119,659
SHAPE00582,46.25203,11.042982,660
SHAPE00582,46.25187,11.042921,661
SHAPE00582,46.251774,11.042947,662
SHAPE00582,46.251472,11.043139,663
SHAPE00582,46.251038,11.043655,664
SHAPE00582,46.250534,11.0444,665
SHAPE00582,46.250397,11.044538,666
SHAPE00582,46.250397,11.044538,667
SHAPE00582,46.250534,11.0444,668
SHAPE00582,46.251038,11.043655,669
SHAPE00582,46.251472,11.043139,670
SHAPE00582,46.251415,11.042895,671
SHAPE00582,46.2514,11.042688,672
SHAPE00582,46.25141,11.042424,673
SHAPE00582,46.25146,11.042182,674
SHAPE00582,46.251553,11.041923,675
SHAPE00582,46.251934,11.041317,676
SHAPE00582,46.252068,11.041091,677
SHAPE00582,46.252224,11.040643,678
SHAPE00582,46.25235,11.040097,679
SHAPE00582,46.2524,11.039819,680
SHAPE00582,46.25244,11.039333,681
SHAPE00582,46.25246,11.038692,682
SHAPE00582,46.25249,11.038387,683
SHAPE00582,46.252518,11.038264,684
SHAPE00582,46.252552,11.038159,685
SHAPE00582,46.252655,11.037878,686
SHAPE00582,46.252735,11.037728,687
SHAPE00582,46.25283,11.037544,688
SHAPE00582,46.253002,11.037209,689
SHAPE00582,46.25332,11.036456,690
SHAPE00582,46.253414,11.036091,691
SHAPE00582,46.253456,11.035955,692
SHAPE00582,46.25357,11.035606,693
SHAPE00582,46.253723,11.035181,694
SHAPE00582,46.253853,11.034668,695
SHAPE00582,46.253918,11.034397,696
SHAPE00582,46.253998,11.034135,697
SHAPE00582,46.254173,11.033711,698
SHAPE00582,46.254425,11.033298,699
SHAPE00582,46.254486,11.03314,700
SHAPE00582,46.25455,11.032687,701
SHAPE00582,46.254612,11.032359,702
SHAPE00582,46.254665,11.032184,703
SHAPE00582,46.25475,11.032012,704
SHAPE00582,46.25475,11.031937,705
SHAPE00582,46.254734,11.031876,706
SHAPE00582,46.254646,11.031789,707
SHAPE00582,46.25456,11.031806,708
SHAPE00582,46.25427,11.031935,709
SHAPE00582,46.25406,11.031995,710
SHAPE00582,46.253796,11.032001,711
SHAPE00582,46.253654,11.032014,712
SHAPE00582,46.253487,11.032126,713
SHAPE00582,46.253235,11.03236,714
SHAPE00582,46.253025,11.032557,715
SHAPE00582,46.252926,11.032652,716
SHAPE00582,46.25256,11.033145,717
SHAPE00582,46.252422,11.033239,718
SHAPE00582,46.252262,11.033214,719
SHAPE00582,46.251995,11.03307,720
SHAPE00582,46.25191,11.033025,721
SHAPE00582,46.25175,11.033042,722
SHAPE00582,46.251247,11.033222,723
SHAPE00582,46.25084,11.033384,724
SHAPE00582,46.25038,11.033689,725
SHAPE00582,46.250244,11.033875,726
SHAPE00582,46.24998,11.034244,727
SHAPE00582,46.249874,11.034252,728
SHAPE00582,46.24981,11.034184,729
SHAPE00582,46.249767,11.034063,730
SHAPE00582,46.249702,11.033109,731
SHAPE00582,46.249687,11.032845,732
SHAPE00582,46.249687,11.032355,733
SHAPE00582,46.249752,11.032183,734
SHAPE00582,46.250076,11.031819,735
SHAPE00582,46.250076,11.031819,736
SHAPE00582,46.250286,11.031583,737
SHAPE00582,46.250664,11.031325,738
SHAPE00582,46.250916,11.031128,739
SHAPE00582,46.250984,11.030991,740
SHAPE00582,46.251026,11.030862,741
SHAPE00582,46.251057,11.030673,742
SHAPE00582,46.251064,11.030565,743
SHAPE00582,46.25107,11.030476,744
SHAPE00582,46.251057,11.03033,745
SHAPE00582,46.250904,11.029978,746
SHAPE00582,46.250824,11.02972,747
SHAPE00582,46.250793,11.029497,748
SHAPE00582,46.250793,11.029325,749
SHAPE00582,46.25083,11.029102,750
SHAPE00582,46.250866,11.028974,751
SHAPE00582,46.250988,11.028642,752
SHAPE00582,46.25102,11.028572,753
SHAPE00582,46.251095,11.028211,754
SHAPE00582,46.251137,11.02704,755
SHAPE00582,46.251102,11.026862,756
SHAPE00582,46.251064,11.026756,757
SHAPE00582,46.250854,11.026356,758
SHAPE00582,46.25079,11.026175,759
SHAPE00582,46.250782,11.026055,760
SHAPE00582,46.25065,11.026027,761
SHAPE00582,46.250465,11.02599,762
SHAPE00582,46.250298,11.025944,763
SHAPE00582,46.250164,11.025926,764
SHAPE00582,46.250114,11.025919,765
SHAPE00582,46.250114,11.025919,766
SHAPE00582,46.24969,11.025856,767
SHAPE00582,46.24937,11.025756,768
SHAPE00582,46.249096,11.025567,769
SHAPE00582,46.248985,11.025482,770
SHAPE00582,46.24882,11.025387,771
SHAPE00582,46.248405,11.025182,772
SHAPE00582,46.248203,11.025121,773
SHAPE00582,46.24797,11.025021,774
SHAPE00582,46.24787,11.02493,775
SHAPE00582,46.247787,11.02481,776
SHAPE00582,46.24771,11.024632,777
SHAPE00582,46.247665,11.024506,778
SHAPE00582,46.247623,11.024399,779
SHAPE00582,46.247543,11.024589,780
SHAPE00582,46.24752,11.024587,781
SHAPE00582,46.24752,11.024587,782
SHAPE00582,46.247543,11.024589,783
SHAPE00582,46.247623,11.024399,784
SHAPE00582,46.247593,11.024323,785
SHAPE00582,46.24756,11.024266,786
SHAPE00582,46.247387,11.024115,787
SHAPE00582,46.247047,11.023895,788
SHAPE00582,46.24694,11.023835,789
SHAPE00582,46.246834,11.023816,790
SHAPE00582,46.246807,11.023815,791
SHAPE00582,46.246395,11.023767,792
SHAPE00582,46.246204,11.023694,793
SHAPE00582,46.24611,11.023596,794
SHAPE00582,46.24608,11.023486,795
SHAPE00582,46.246037,11.023355,796
SHAPE00582,46.246,11.023047,797
SHAPE00582,46.24603,11.022789,798
SHAPE00582,46.246315,11.021991,799
SHAPE00582,46.246655,11.02078,800
SHAPE00582,46.24667,11.020668,801
SHAPE00582,46.24667,11.020299,802
SHAPE00582,46.246655,11.020171,803
SHAPE00582,46.246597,11.020016,804
SHAPE00582,46.24644,11.019686,805
SHAPE00582,46.246338,11.019464,806
SHAPE00582,46.246307,11.019302,807
SHAPE00582,46.246323,11.019174,808
SHAPE00582,46.246395,11.018999,809
SHAPE00582,46.24667,11.018402,810
SHAPE00582,46.24686,11.018091,811
SHAPE00582,46.246967,11.017912,812
SHAPE00582,46.247204,11.017159,813
SHAPE00582,46.24728,11.016906,814
SHAPE00582,46.247353,11.016582,815
SHAPE00582,46.247364,11.016469,816
SHAPE00582,46.24736,11.016397,817
SHAPE00582,46.247337,11.016307,818
SHAPE00582,46.2473,11.016231,819
SHAPE00582,46.24723,11.016188,820
SHAPE00582,46.247112,11.016149,821
SHAPE00582,46.247112,11.016149,822
SHAPE00582,46.24709,11.016141,823
SHAPE00582,46.247047,11.016139,824
SHAPE00582,46.24697,11.016198,825
SHAPE00582,46.246952,11.016214,826
SHAPE00582,46.246788,11.016383,827
SHAPE00582,46.246456,11.016738,828
SHAPE00582,46.246277,11.016839,829
SHAPE00582,46.246113,11.016919,830
SHAPE00582,46.246,11.01701,831
SHAPE00582,46.24573,11.017323,832
SHAPE00582,46.2456,11.017607,833
SHAPE00582,46.24548,11.017818,834
SHAPE00582,46.2454,11.017896,835
SHAPE00582,46.245224,11.017989,836
SHAPE00582,46.24486,11.018161,837
SHAPE00582,46.244705,11.018422,838
SHAPE00582,46.244583,11.018767,839
SHAPE00582,46.244457,11.018976,840
SHAPE00582,46.24428,11.01918,841
SHAPE00582,46.243977,11.019488,842
SHAPE00582,46.243717,11.019793,843
SHAPE00582,46.243626,11.019969,844
SHAPE00582,46.24357,11.020197,845
SHAPE00582,46.24351,11.020333,846
SHAPE00582,46.243423,11.020424,847
SHAPE00582,46.24327,11.020551,848
SHAPE00582,46.243134,11.020694,849
SHAPE00582,46.24282,11.021125,850
SHAPE00582,46.242725,11.021213,851
SHAPE00582,46.24263,11.021241,852
SHAPE00582,46.24253,11.02125,853
SHAPE00582,46.242393,11.021198,854
SHAPE00582,46.241936,11.021011,855
SHAPE00582,46.241688,11.020823,856
SHAPE00582,46.24156,11.020745,857
SHAPE00582,46.24145,11.020715,858
SHAPE00582,46.24137,11.020694,859
SHAPE00582,46.241146,11.020788,860
SHAPE00582,46.241028,11.020891,861
SHAPE00582,46.240932,11.021075,862
SHAPE00582,46.24073,11.021676,863
SHAPE00582,46.240574,11.022054,864
SHAPE00582,46.240345,11.022573,865
SHAPE00582,46.24024,11.022737,866
SHAPE00582,46.240143,11.02284,867
SHAPE00582,46.239925,11.02326,868
SHAPE00582,46.239693,11.023638,869
SHAPE00582,46.23961,11.023827,870
SHAPE00582,46.23959,11.023887,871
SHAPE00582,46.23959,11.023887,872
SHAPE00582,46.239563,11.023964,873
SHAPE00582,46.23945,11.024453,874
SHAPE00582,46.239265,11.024941,875
SHAPE00582,46.239178,11.025199,876
SHAPE00582,46.238773,11.025872,877
SHAPE00582,46.238537,11.026307,878
SHAPE00582,46.238434,11.026557,879
SHAPE00582,46.238415,11.026698,880
SHAPE00582,46.238335,11.027294,881
SHAPE00582,46.23831,11.027417,882
SHAPE00582,46.23831,11.027417,883
SHAPE00582,46.23808,11.028663,884
SHAPE00582,46.238037,11.02882,885
SHAPE00582,46.23794,11.029167,886
SHAPE00582,46.23787,11.02988,887
SHAPE00582,46.23783,11.030292,888
SHAPE00582,46.23777,11.030556,889
SHAPE00582,46.237755,11.030615,890
SHAPE00582,46.23774,11.030659,891
SHAPE00582,46.237656,11.030821,892
SHAPE00582,46.237633,11.030871,893
SHAPE00582,46.237427,11.031171,894
SHAPE00582,46.23741,11.031197,895
SHAPE00582,46.237366,11.031294,896
SHAPE00582,46.237366,11.031294,897
SHAPE00582,46.237343,11.031341,898
SHAPE00582,46.237278,11.031487,899
SHAPE00582,46.237026,11.032401,900
SHAPE00582,46.237,11.032721,901
SHAPE00582,46.236996,11.032794,902
SHAPE00582,46.237,11.032883,903
SHAPE00582,46.237022,11.033063,904
SHAPE00582,46.23716,11.033432,905
SHAPE00582,46.237286,11.033655,906
SHAPE00582,46.237373,11.033724,907
SHAPE00582,46.237495,11.033751,908
SHAPE00582,46.237843,11.033823,909
SHAPE00582,46.238304,11.0339,910
SHAPE00582,46.2384,11.0339,911
SHAPE00582,46.238663,11.033849,912
SHAPE00582,46.238735,11.033866,913
SHAPE00582,46.238777,11.033981,914
SHAPE00582,46.238758,11.034072,915
SHAPE00582,46.238705,11.034158,916
SHAPE00582,46.23862,11.034192,917
SHAPE00582,46.23842,11.034192,918
SHAPE00582,46.23832,11.034226,919
SHAPE00582,46.238068,11.034377,920
SHAPE00582,46.23789,11.034547,921
SHAPE00582,46.237858,11.034593,922
SHAPE00582,46.237762,11.034727,923
SHAPE00582,46.237667,11.034916,924
SHAPE00582,46.23747,11.035542,925
SHAPE00582,46.237408,11.03571,926
SHAPE00582,46.237335,11.036006,927
SHAPE00582,46.2373,11.036324,928
SHAPE00582,46.237232,11.036757,929
SHAPE00582,46.23717,11.037302,930
SHAPE00582,46.23717,11.037882,931
SHAPE00582,46.23722,11.038799,932
SHAPE00582,46.237255,11.039329,933
SHAPE00582,46.237305,11.0395,934
SHAPE00582,46.237373,11.039621,935
SHAPE00582,46.237453,11.039706,936
SHAPE00582,46.237534,11.039758,937
SHAPE00582,46.237625,11.039776,938
SHAPE00582,46.23772,11.039758,939
SHAPE00582,46.2378,11.039698,940
SHAPE00582,46.237892,11.039586,941
SHAPE00582,46.23798,11.03938,942
SHAPE00582,46.238075,11.03886,943
SHAPE00582,46.23809,11.038778,944
SHAPE00582,46.238182,11.038305,945
SHAPE00582,46.238346,11.0376,946
SHAPE00582,46.23838,11.037514,947
SHAPE00582,46.238415,11.037462,948
SHAPE00582,46.2385,11.037454,949
SHAPE00582,46.23856,11.037488,950
SHAPE00582,46.238594,11.037582,951
SHAPE00582,46.2386,11.037685,952
SHAPE00582,46.23851,11.038261,953
SHAPE00582,46.23852,11.03839,954
SHAPE00582,46.23867,11.039044,955
SHAPE00582,46.238823,11.039612,956
SHAPE00582,46.23887,11.039855,957
SHAPE00582,46.238804,11.040476,958
SHAPE00582,46.238808,11.040805,959
SHAPE00582,46.238853,11.041235,960
SHAPE00582,46.238865,11.041327,961
SHAPE00582,46.23899,11.042416,962
SHAPE00582,46.239082,11.043168,963
SHAPE00582,46.23907,11.043533,964
SHAPE00582,46.239048,11.043817,965
SHAPE00582,46.238968,11.044083,966
SHAPE00582,46.238686,11.04453,967
SHAPE00582,46.238297,11.045144,968
SHAPE00582,46.238174,11.045516,969
SHAPE00582,46.238132,11.045688,970
SHAPE00582,46.238132,11.045832,971
SHAPE00582,46.238148,11.046179,972
SHAPE00582,46.23822,11.046517,973
SHAPE00582,46.238293,11.046687,974
SHAPE00582,46.23856,11.047155,975
SHAPE00582,46.2387,11.04743,976
SHAPE00582,46.238773,11.047602,977
SHAPE00582,46.23882,11.047936,978
SHAPE00582,46.238804,11.048117,979
SHAPE00582,46.23876,11.048271,980
SHAPE00582,46.238625,11.048539,981
SHAPE00582,46.238373,11.048765,982
SHAPE00582,46.23795,11.049105,983
SHAPE00582,46.237816,11.049267,984
SHAPE00582,46.237747,11.049404,985
SHAPE00582,46.237656,11.049584,986
SHAPE00582,46.237625,11.049736,987
SHAPE00582,46.237633,11.049922,988
SHAPE00582,46.237663,11.050121,989
SHAPE00582,46.237747,11.050291,990
SHAPE00582,46.238007,11.050709,991
SHAPE00582,46.23812,11.051018,992
SHAPE00582,46.238632,11.052331,993
SHAPE00582,46.238903,11.053146,994
SHAPE00582,46.239033,11.053584,995
SHAPE00582,46.239254,11.054151,996
SHAPE00582,46.23939,11.054397,997
SHAPE00582,46.239494,11.054496,998
SHAPE00582,46.239674,11.054635,999
SHAPE00582,46.24016,11.054815,1000
SHAPE00582,46.240303,11.05491,1001
SHAPE00582,46.240437,11.055029,1002
SHAPE00582,46.240963,11.055652,1003
SHAPE00582,46.241066,11.055761,1004
SHAPE00582,46.24117,11.055837,1005
SHAPE00582,46.24138,11.055845,1006
SHAPE00582,46.241455,11.05582,1007
SHAPE00582,46.241734,11.055639,1008
SHAPE00582,46.242012,11.055493,1009
SHAPE00582,46.24215,11.055511,1010
SHAPE00582,46.242226,11.055648,1011
SHAPE00582,46.242237,11.055808,1012
SHAPE00582,46.24219,11.056099,1013
SHAPE00582,46.242104,11.056442,1014
SHAPE00582,46.24204,11.0567,1015
SHAPE00582,46.24184,11.057277,1016
SHAPE00582,46.241802,11.05732,1017
SHAPE00582,46.24173,11.057393,1018
SHAPE00582,46.241634,11.057465,1019
SHAPE00582,46.24152,11.057486,1020
SHAPE00582,46.241398,11.057472,1021
SHAPE00582,46.241302,11.057415,1022
SHAPE00582,46.240963,11.057024,1023
SHAPE00582,46.24083,11.056868,1024
SHAPE00582,46.24077,11.056842,1025
SHAPE00582,46.240715,11.056849,1026
SHAPE00582,46.24069,11.056875,1027
SHAPE00582,46.24069,11.056875,1028
SHAPE00582,46.240665,11.056898,1029
SHAPE00582,46.240555,11.057073,1030
SHAPE00582,46.240204,11.056844,1031
SHAPE00582,46.239986,11.056687,1032
SHAPE00582,46.239628,11.056478,1033
SHAPE00582,46.23893,11.056087,1034
SHAPE00582,46.23875,11.056021,1035
SHAPE00582,46.238613,11.055983,1036
SHAPE00582,46.23845,11.055984,1037
SHAPE00582,46.238308,11.055976,1038
SHAPE00582,46.238106,11.056059,1039
SHAPE00582,46.237915,11.056199,1040
SHAPE00582,46.237755,11.05641,1041
SHAPE00582,46.237633,11.056659,1042
SHAPE00582,46.237495,11.057128,1043
SHAPE00582,46.237457,11.057372,1044
SHAPE00582,46.237442,11.057587,1045
SHAPE00582,46.23744,11.057972,1046
SHAPE00582,46.237392,11.058259,1047
SHAPE00582,46.23736,11.058439,1048
SHAPE00582,46.237255,11.058661,1049
SHAPE00582,46.237003,11.058956,1050
SHAPE00582,46.23674,11.059117,1051
SHAPE00582,46.236332,11.059206,1052
SHAPE00582,46.236202,11.059264,1053
SHAPE00582,46.23604,11.059372,1054
SHAPE00582,46.235897,11.059579,1055
SHAPE00582,46.235764,11.059916,1056
SHAPE00582,46.235645,11.060235,1057
SHAPE00582,46.23549,11.060466,1058
SHAPE00582,46.235363,11.060628,1059
SHAPE00582,46.235188,11.060792,1060
SHAPE00582,46.235012,11.060921,1061
SHAPE00582,46.234814,11.060982,1062
SHAPE00582,46.23414,11.061213,1063
SHAPE00582,46.23363,11.061346,1064
SHAPE00582,46.233494,11.061426,1065
SHAPE00582,46.23335,11.061546,1066
SHAPE00582,46.233192,11.061705,1067
SHAPE00582,46.233055,11.061908,1068
SHAPE00582,46.232624,11.062921,1069
SHAPE00582,46.232456,11.063307,1070
SHAPE00582,46.232418,11.063392,1071
SHAPE00582,46.23224,11.063806,1072
SHAPE00582,46.232147,11.064116,1073
SHAPE00582,46.232117,11.064407,1074
SHAPE00582,46.232155,11.065743,1075
SHAPE00582,46.232155,11.066405,1076
SHAPE00582,46.23216,11.066639,1077
SHAPE00582,46.232162,11.066889,1078
SHAPE00582,46.232204,11.067158,1079
SHAPE00582,46.232212,11.06731,1080
SHAPE00582,46.232193,11.067438,1081
SHAPE00582,46.232124,11.0676,1082
SHAPE00582,46.23188,11.067942,1083
SHAPE00582,46.23161,11.06825,1084
SHAPE00582,46.231506,11.068325,1085
SHAPE00582,46.23112,11.068576,1086
SHAPE00582,46.23098,11.06874,1087
SHAPE00582,46.230896,11.068939,1088
SHAPE00582,46.23084,11.069237,1089
SHAPE00582,46.230843,11.069603,1090
SHAPE00582,46.23079,11.069745,1091
SHAPE00582,46.230694,11.069931,1092
SHAPE00582,46.23038,11.07034,1093
SHAPE00582,46.2302,11.070577,1094
SHAPE00582,46.22988,11.071042,1095
SHAPE00582,46.22973,11.071451,1096
SHAPE00582,46.229633,11.071882,1097
SHAPE00582,46.229645,11.072199,1098
SHAPE00582,46.229656,11.072394,1099
SHAPE00582,46.22965,11.072524,1100
SHAPE00582,46.229588,11.072713,1101
SHAPE00582,46.229496,11.072836,1102
SHAPE00582,46.229206,11.07303,1103
SHAPE00582,46.228878,11.073325,1104
SHAPE00582,46.228653,11.073639,1105
SHAPE00582,46.228287,11.074317,1106
SHAPE00582,46.228065,11.074762,1107
SHAPE00582,46.22787,11.07516,1108
SHAPE00582,46.22771,11.0755,1109
SHAPE00582,46.227573,11.075913,1110
SHAPE00582,46.227554,11.075992,1111
SHAPE00582,46.227524,11.076223,1112
SHAPE00582,46.227505,11.076554,1113
SHAPE00582,46.22748,11.076862,1114
SHAPE00582,46.22744,11.077043,1115
SHAPE00582,46.22734,11.077277,1116
SHAPE00582,46.226414,11.078625,1117
SHAPE00582,46.22599,11.07924,1118
SHAPE00582,46.225746,11.079593,1119
SHAPE00582,46.22554,11.079771,1120
SHAPE00582,46.224697,11.080482,1121
SHAPE00582,46.22435,11.080739,1122
SHAPE00582,46.224247,11.0808,1123
SHAPE00582,46.22415,11.080777,1124
SHAPE00582,46.22407,11.0807,1125
SHAPE00582,46.224064,11.080636,1126
SHAPE00582,46.224056,11.080603,1127
SHAPE00582,46.224033,11.08055,1128
SHAPE00582,46.224,11.08051,1129
SHAPE00582,46.223957,11.080487,1130
SHAPE00582,46.223907,11.080483,1131
SHAPE00582,46.223858,11.080503,1132
SHAPE00582,46.22382,11.080544,1133
SHAPE00582,46.22379,11.080604,1134
SHAPE00582,46.22372,11.080648,1135
SHAPE00582,46.22365,11.080722,1136
SHAPE00582,46.22359,11.080811,1137
SHAPE00582,46.22345,11.080936,1138
SHAPE00582,46.223396,11.081045,1139
SHAPE00582,46.223312,11.081232,1140
SHAPE00582,46.223244,11.081407,1141
SHAPE00582,46.223186,11.08163,1142
SHAPE00582,46.223026,11.082431,1143
SHAPE00582,46.222893,11.082748,1144
SHAPE00582,46.22288,11.08285,1145
SHAPE00582,46.2227,11.082926,1146
SHAPE00582,46.22135,11.083506,1147
SHAPE00582,46.220833,11.083819,1148
SHAPE00582,46.22041,11.084103,1149
SHAPE00582,46.22,11.084373,1150
SHAPE00582,46.219913,11.084432,1151
SHAPE00582,46.219776,11.084528,1152
SHAPE00582,46.219456,11.084737,1153
SHAPE00582,46.21916,11.084941,1154
SHAPE00582,46.21872,11.085305,1155
SHAPE00582,46.21843,11.085588,1156
SHAPE00582,46.21834,11.085662,1157
SHAPE00582,46.218277,11.085729,1158
SHAPE00582,46.217697,11.086322,1159
SHAPE00582,46.217476,11.086535,1160
SHAPE00582,46.217037,11.086967,1161
SHAPE00582,46.216858,11.087158,1162
SHAPE00582,46.216858,11.087158,1163
SHAPE00582,46.216713,11.08731,1164
SHAPE00582,46.21667,11.087355,1165
SHAPE00582,46.21654,11.087496,1166
SHAPE00582,46.216312,11.087742,1167
SHAPE00582,46.21625,11.087809,1168
SHAPE00582,46.216106,11.087963,1169
SHAPE00582,46.216072,11.088003,1170
SHAPE00582,46.215984,11.088097,1171
SHAPE00582,46.215862,11.088228,1172
SHAPE00582,46.215523,11.088563,1173
SHAPE00582,46.215244,11.088838,1174
SHAPE00582,46.21494,11.089156,1175
SHAPE00582,46.214874,11.089226,1176
SHAPE00582,46.214466,11.089626,1177
SHAPE00582,46.21428,11.089789,1178
SHAPE00582,46.214172,11.089888,1179
SHAPE00582,46.214127,11.089924,1180
SHAPE00582,46.21409,11.089958,1181
SHAPE00582,46.213737,11.090273,1182
SHAPE00582,46.21364,11.090376,1183
SHAPE00582,46.213497,11.090527,1184
SHAPE00582,46.213566,11.090631,1185
SHAPE00582,46.213657,11.090768,1186
SHAPE00582,46.21372,11.090863,1187
SHAPE00582,46.213974,11.091249,1188
SHAPE00582,46.21401,11.091302,1189
SHAPE00582,46.214027,11.091331,1190
SHAPE00582,46.214157,11.091526,1191
SHAPE00582,46.214237,11.091647,1192
SHAPE00582,46.21425,11.091661,1193
SHAPE00582,46.214497,11.092035,1194
SHAPE00582,46.214397,11.092156,1195
SHAPE00582,46.214085,11.092553,1196
SHAPE00582,46.213757,11.092965,1197
SHAPE00582,46.213562,11.093161,1198
SHAPE00582,46.213364,11.093349,1199
SHAPE00583,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00583,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00583,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00583,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00583,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00583,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00583,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00583,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00583,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00583,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00583,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00583,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00583,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00583,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00583,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00583,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00583,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00583,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00583,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00583,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00583,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00583,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00583,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00583,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00583,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00583,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00583,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00583,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00583,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00583,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00583,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00583,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00583,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00583,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00583,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00583,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00583,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00583,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00583,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00583,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00583,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00583,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00583,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00583,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00583,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00583,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00583,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00583,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00583,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00583,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00583,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00583,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00583,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00583,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00583,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00583,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00583,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00583,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00583,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00583,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00583,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00583,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00583,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00583,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00583,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00583,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00583,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00583,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00583,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00583,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00583,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00583,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00583,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00583,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00583,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00583,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00583,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00583,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00583,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00583,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00583,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00583,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00583,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00583,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00583,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00583,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00583,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00583,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00583,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00583,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00583,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00583,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00583,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00583,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00583,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00583,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00583,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00583,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00583,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00583,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00583,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00583,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00583,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00583,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00583,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00583,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00583,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00583,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00583,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00583,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00583,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00583,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00583,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00583,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00583,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00583,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00583,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00583,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00583,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00583,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE00583,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE00583,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE00583,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE00583,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE00583,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE00583,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE00583,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE00583,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE00583,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE00583,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE00583,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE00583,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE00583,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE00583,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE00583,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE00583,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE00583,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE00583,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE00583,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE00583,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE00583,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE00583,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE00583,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE00583,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE00583,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE00583,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE00583,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE00583,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE00583,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE00583,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE00583,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE00583,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE00583,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE00583,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE00583,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE00583,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE00583,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE00583,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE00583,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE00583,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE00583,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE00583,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE00583,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE00583,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE00583,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE00583,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE00583,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE00583,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE00583,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE00583,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE00583,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE00583,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE00583,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE00583,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE00583,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE00583,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE00583,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE00583,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE00583,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE00583,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE00583,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE00583,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE00583,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE00583,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE00583,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE00583,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE00583,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE00583,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE00583,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE00583,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE00583,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE00583,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE00583,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE00583,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE00583,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE00583,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE00583,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE00583,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE00583,46.08319,11.22088,199
SHAPE00583,46.08324,11.220984,200
SHAPE00583,46.083347,11.221162,201
SHAPE00583,46.083397,11.221208,202
SHAPE00583,46.08354,11.22134,203
SHAPE00583,46.083687,11.221456,204
SHAPE00583,46.083717,11.221481,205
SHAPE00583,46.083717,11.221481,206
SHAPE00583,46.08382,11.221566,207
SHAPE00583,46.083878,11.221601,208
SHAPE00583,46.083927,11.221644,209
SHAPE00583,46.083984,11.221803,210
SHAPE00583,46.084095,11.222226,211
SHAPE00583,46.084263,11.222848,212
SHAPE00583,46.0843,11.223012,213
SHAPE00583,46.08438,11.223473,214
SHAPE00583,46.084396,11.223676,215
SHAPE00583,46.0844,11.224018,216
SHAPE00583,46.08438,11.224556,217
SHAPE00583,46.084347,11.224729,218
SHAPE00583,46.08425,11.22495,219
SHAPE00583,46.08387,11.225646,220
SHAPE00583,46.083714,11.225947,221
SHAPE00583,46.08359,11.226336,222
SHAPE00583,46.08347,11.226894,223
SHAPE00583,46.083393,11.227336,224
SHAPE00583,46.083366,11.227605,225
SHAPE00583,46.083427,11.228016,226
SHAPE00583,46.08337,11.22855,227
SHAPE00583,46.08334,11.228791,228
SHAPE00583,46.083267,11.229178,229
SHAPE00583,46.08319,11.229355,230
SHAPE00583,46.08299,11.229709,231
SHAPE00583,46.08266,11.23036,232
SHAPE00583,46.08262,11.230513,233
SHAPE00583,46.082584,11.230691,234
SHAPE00583,46.08259,11.230834,235
SHAPE00583,46.08259,11.230985,236
SHAPE00583,46.082623,11.231077,237
SHAPE00583,46.082893,11.230919,238
SHAPE00583,46.082977,11.230849,239
SHAPE00583,46.082977,11.230849,240
SHAPE00583,46.08302,11.230813,241
SHAPE00583,46.083282,11.230448,242
SHAPE00583,46.083534,11.229993,243
SHAPE00583,46.083683,11.229632,244
SHAPE00583,46.083755,11.229335,245
SHAPE00583,46.08386,11.228675,246
SHAPE00583,46.084087,11.227147,247
SHAPE00583,46.08413,11.226899,248
SHAPE00583,46.084175,11.226813,249
SHAPE00583,46.08427,11.226768,250
SHAPE00583,46.084343,11.226816,251
SHAPE00583,46.084377,11.226955,252
SHAPE00583,46.084362,11.227037,253
SHAPE00583,46.08423,11.227409,254
SHAPE00583,46.084175,11.227652,255
SHAPE00583,46.08415,11.227986,256
SHAPE00583,46.084194,11.228421,257
SHAPE00583,46.084305,11.229488,258
SHAPE00583,46.084404,11.230237,259
SHAPE00583,46.084557,11.230762,260
SHAPE00583,46.084557,11.230762,261
SHAPE00583,46.084656,11.231091,262
SHAPE00583,46.08476,11.231451,263
SHAPE00583,46.084778,11.231667,264
SHAPE00583,46.08475,11.231875,265
SHAPE00583,46.084682,11.232065,266
SHAPE00583,46.08457,11.232214,267
SHAPE00583,46.08435,11.23243,268
SHAPE00583,46.08422,11.23258,269
SHAPE00583,46.084053,11.232949,270
SHAPE00583,46.08403,11.233092,271
SHAPE00583,46.083992,11.233326,272
SHAPE00583,46.08401,11.233829,273
SHAPE00583,46.084038,11.234446,274
SHAPE00583,46.083984,11.23482,275
SHAPE00583,46.083874,11.235144,276
SHAPE00583,46.08365,11.235483,277
SHAPE00583,46.083412,11.235806,278
SHAPE00583,46.082947,11.23625,279
SHAPE00583,46.08231,11.237025,280
SHAPE00583,46.081604,11.237747,281
SHAPE00583,46.0812,11.238167,282
SHAPE00583,46.080338,11.239004,283
SHAPE00583,46.07953,11.239772,284
SHAPE00583,46.079216,11.240113,285
SHAPE00583,46.078873,11.240602,286
SHAPE00583,46.07866,11.24076,287
SHAPE00583,46.07846,11.24086,288
SHAPE00583,46.07845,11.240973,289
SHAPE00583,46.07844,11.241054,290
SHAPE00583,46.078537,11.241141,291
SHAPE00583,46.078636,11.241092,292
SHAPE00583,46.079556,11.240194,293
SHAPE00583,46.08061,11.239538,294
SHAPE00583,46.080944,11.239281,295
SHAPE00583,46.081238,11.238953,296
SHAPE00583,46.08167,11.238827,297
SHAPE00583,46.0822,11.238539,298
SHAPE00583,46.083138,11.238029,299
SHAPE00583,46.08352,11.237989,300
SHAPE00583,46.083817,11.238078,301
SHAPE00583,46.083958,11.238101,302
SHAPE00583,46.084064,11.238057,303
SHAPE00583,46.08417,11.237977,304
SHAPE00583,46.084255,11.237818,305
SHAPE00583,46.084324,11.237303,306
SHAPE00583,46.084373,11.236979,307
SHAPE00583,46.08439,11.236964,308
SHAPE00583,46.084465,11.236892,309
SHAPE00583,46.08449,11.236891,310
SHAPE00583,46.08449,11.236891,311
SHAPE00583,46.08457,11.236889,312
SHAPE00583,46.084637,11.236951,313
SHAPE00583,46.085075,11.237481,314
SHAPE00583,46.086708,11.238588,315
SHAPE00583,46.086914,11.238672,316
SHAPE00583,46.08711,11.238663,317
SHAPE00583,46.08737,11.238607,318
SHAPE00583,46.087627,11.238617,319
SHAPE00583,46.087914,11.238707,320
SHAPE00583,46.088207,11.238871,321
SHAPE00583,46.088882,11.239467,322
SHAPE00583,46.08936,11.23992,323
SHAPE00583,46.089844,11.240425,324
SHAPE00583,46.09,11.240515,325
SHAPE00583,46.090202,11.240534,326
SHAPE00583,46.090366,11.240472,327
SHAPE00583,46.09051,11.240351,328
SHAPE00583,46.09058,11.240206,329
SHAPE00583,46.090794,11.239758,330
SHAPE00583,46.0913,11.239376,331
SHAPE00583,46.091633,11.239035,332
SHAPE00583,46.09203,11.238523,333
SHAPE00583,46.092552,11.238091,334
SHAPE00583,46.09319,11.237544,335
SHAPE00583,46.094616,11.236743,336
SHAPE00583,46.095093,11.236554,337
SHAPE00583,46.095516,11.236555,338
SHAPE00583,46.096172,11.236637,339
SHAPE00583,46.096256,11.236648,340
SHAPE00583,46.096985,11.236766,341
SHAPE00583,46.09742,11.236877,342
SHAPE00583,46.097538,11.236718,343
SHAPE00583,46.097656,11.236568,344
SHAPE00583,46.097717,11.236507,345
SHAPE00583,46.097813,11.236497,346
SHAPE00583,46.09786,11.236513,347
SHAPE00583,46.097965,11.236659,348
SHAPE00583,46.098007,11.236755,349
SHAPE00583,46.098053,11.236891,350
SHAPE00583,46.09811,11.236981,351
SHAPE00583,46.09815,11.237021,352
SHAPE00583,46.098206,11.237075,353
SHAPE00583,46.09824,11.237087,354
SHAPE00583,46.098267,11.237036,355
SHAPE00583,46.0983,11.236957,356
SHAPE00583,46.09832,11.236915,357
SHAPE00583,46.098404,11.236732,358
SHAPE00583,46.098476,11.236678,359
SHAPE00583,46.09848,11.236659,360
SHAPE00583,46.098476,11.23664,361
SHAPE00583,46.098503,11.236431,362
SHAPE00583,46.098553,11.236135,363
SHAPE00583,46.09863,11.236166,364
SHAPE00583,46.09864,11.236117,365
SHAPE00583,46.09863,11.236115,366
SHAPE00583,46.098602,11.236075,367
SHAPE00583,46.098602,11.236075,368
SHAPE00583,46.09863,11.236115,369
SHAPE00583,46.09864,11.236117,370
SHAPE00583,46.098778,11.236142,371
SHAPE00583,46.099102,11.236161,372
SHAPE00583,46.099144,11.236164,373
SHAPE00583,46.099373,11.236159,374
SHAPE00583,46.099983,11.236147,375
SHAPE00583,46.100254,11.236182,376
SHAPE00583,46.10039,11.236201,377
SHAPE00583,46.100708,11.236292,378
SHAPE00583,46.100945,11.236439,379
SHAPE00583,46.101124,11.23645,380
SHAPE00583,46.10151,11.236311,381
SHAPE00583,46.10151,11.236311,382
SHAPE00583,46.101547,11.236298,383
SHAPE00583,46.101677,11.236253,384
SHAPE00583,46.102028,11.236185,385
SHAPE00583,46.1025,11.236138,386
SHAPE00583,46.102695,11.236205,387
SHAPE00583,46.102947,11.236373,388
SHAPE00583,46.103046,11.236448,389
SHAPE00583,46.103203,11.236496,390
SHAPE00583,46.103325,11.236584,391
SHAPE00583,46.103565,11.236416,392
SHAPE00583,46.103733,11.236347,393
SHAPE00583,46.103836,11.236338,394
SHAPE00583,46.103935,11.23635,395
SHAPE00583,46.104336,11.236449,396
SHAPE00583,46.10451,11.236471,397
SHAPE00583,46.1046,11.23646,398
SHAPE00583,46.104652,11.236452,399
SHAPE00583,46.10475,11.236423,400
SHAPE00583,46.104843,11.236383,401
SHAPE00583,46.104954,11.236328,402
SHAPE00583,46.105026,11.236276,403
SHAPE00583,46.10515,11.23616,404
SHAPE00583,46.105232,11.236129,405
SHAPE00583,46.105312,11.236133,406
SHAPE00583,46.10539,11.236187,407
SHAPE00583,46.105457,11.236265,408
SHAPE00583,46.1057,11.23678,409
SHAPE00583,46.10576,11.236835,410
SHAPE00583,46.105824,11.236876,411
SHAPE00583,46.105892,11.2369,412
SHAPE00583,46.105957,11.236905,413
SHAPE00583,46.106583,11.236688,414
SHAPE00583,46.1068,11.23657,415
SHAPE00583,46.106815,11.236561,416
SHAPE00583,46.106815,11.236561,417
SHAPE00583,46.106834,11.236551,418
SHAPE00583,46.1069,11.236514,419
SHAPE00583,46.106953,11.236476,420
SHAPE00583,46.107296,11.236287,421
SHAPE00583,46.10738,11.236226,422
SHAPE00583,46.107426,11.236191,423
SHAPE00583,46.107563,11.236027,424
SHAPE00583,46.10773,11.235741,425
SHAPE00583,46.107998,11.234845,426
SHAPE00583,46.10806,11.234714,427
SHAPE00583,46.108093,11.234632,428
SHAPE00583,46.108196,11.234497,429
SHAPE00583,46.1086,11.234141,430
SHAPE00583,46.108646,11.2341,431
SHAPE00583,46.109367,11.233464,432
SHAPE00583,46.109505,11.233355,433
SHAPE00583,46.10976,11.233226,434
SHAPE00583,46.109924,11.233183,435
SHAPE00583,46.110085,11.233167,436
SHAPE00583,46.11022,11.233183,437
SHAPE00583,46.110394,11.233218,438
SHAPE00583,46.11057,11.233304,439
SHAPE00583,46.11066,11.23337,440
SHAPE00583,46.11074,11.233427,441
SHAPE00583,46.111103,11.233686,442
SHAPE00583,46.111664,11.23409,443
SHAPE00583,46.111813,11.234197,444
SHAPE00583,46.111813,11.234197,445
SHAPE00583,46.1125,11.234691,446
SHAPE00583,46.113407,11.235609,447
SHAPE00583,46.113544,11.235708,448
SHAPE00583,46.11361,11.235744,449
SHAPE00583,46.113865,11.235838,450
SHAPE00583,46.114204,11.235976,451
SHAPE00583,46.11435,11.236035,452
SHAPE00583,46.11501,11.23632,453
SHAPE00583,46.115417,11.236511,454
SHAPE00583,46.11577,11.236655,455
SHAPE00583,46.116096,11.236791,456
SHAPE00583,46.116577,11.236988,457
SHAPE00583,46.117046,11.237163,458
SHAPE00583,46.11711,11.237193,459
SHAPE00583,46.11728,11.237263,460
SHAPE00583,46.1178,11.237478,461
SHAPE00583,46.11863,11.237818,462
SHAPE00583,46.119637,11.238384,463
SHAPE00583,46.119816,11.238485,464
SHAPE00583,46.120716,11.238986,465
SHAPE00583,46.12086,11.239109,466
SHAPE00583,46.121666,11.239946,467
SHAPE00583,46.121666,11.239946,468
SHAPE00583,46.121834,11.240129,469
SHAPE00583,46.122208,11.240486,470
SHAPE00583,46.122665,11.240927,471
SHAPE00583,46.12302,11.241267,472
SHAPE00583,46.12399,11.24225,473
SHAPE00583,46.124363,11.242599,474
SHAPE00583,46.124718,11.242927,475
SHAPE00583,46.124935,11.24313,476
SHAPE00583,46.124935,11.24313,477
SHAPE00583,46.124943,11.243138,478
SHAPE00583,46.12514,11.243272,479
SHAPE00583,46.125546,11.243578,480
SHAPE00583,46.12537,11.243649,481
SHAPE00583,46.125076,11.243838,482
SHAPE00583,46.125103,11.244049,483
SHAPE00583,46.125137,11.244229,484
SHAPE00583,46.12514,11.24427,485
SHAPE00583,46.12515,11.244355,486
SHAPE00583,46.12513,11.244516,487
SHAPE00583,46.12511,11.244593,488
SHAPE00583,46.125095,11.244642,489
SHAPE00583,46.125057,11.244733,490
SHAPE00583,46.124992,11.244902,491
SHAPE00583,46.124954,11.244996,492
SHAPE00583,46.124916,11.245077,493
SHAPE00583,46.12491,11.245197,494
SHAPE00583,46.124924,11.245286,495
SHAPE00583,46.12496,11.245412,496
SHAPE00583,46.124954,11.24544,497
SHAPE00583,46.124893,11.245427,498
SHAPE00583,46.1248,11.245439,499
SHAPE00583,46.12522,11.245714,500
SHAPE00583,46.125423,11.245967,501
SHAPE00583,46.12555,11.246202,502
SHAPE00583,46.125664,11.246489,503
SHAPE00583,46.125843,11.24686,504
SHAPE00583,46.12593,11.247003,505
SHAPE00583,46.126186,11.247196,506
SHAPE00583,46.126236,11.247042,507
SHAPE00583,46.12631,11.246944,508
SHAPE00583,46.12637,11.246866,509
SHAPE00583,46.126434,11.246817,510
SHAPE00583,46.126534,11.246741,511
SHAPE00583,46.12656,11.246721,512
SHAPE00583,46.126602,11.24668,513
SHAPE00583,46.126728,11.246565,514
SHAPE00583,46.12678,11.246517,515
SHAPE00583,46.12678,11.246517,516
SHAPE00583,46.12714,11.246196,517
SHAPE00583,46.127308,11.246068,518
SHAPE00583,46.127518,11.245964,519
SHAPE00583,46.127758,11.245947,520
SHAPE00583,46.128433,11.245998,521
SHAPE00583,46.128483,11.246006,522
SHAPE00583,46.12889,11.246034,523
SHAPE00583,46.129047,11.246037,524
SHAPE00583,46.13019,11.246102,525
SHAPE00583,46.13054,11.246235,526
SHAPE00583,46.13095,11.246442,527
SHAPE00583,46.13095,11.246442,528
SHAPE00583,46.131115,11.246523,529
SHAPE00583,46.131268,11.246599,530
SHAPE00583,46.131386,11.246588,531
SHAPE00583,46.131435,11.24653,532
SHAPE00583,46.131348,11.246351,533
SHAPE00583,46.130825,11.245469,534
SHAPE00583,46.13054,11.245127,535
SHAPE00583,46.130306,11.244871,536
SHAPE00583,46.1301,11.244662,537
SHAPE00583,46.130013,11.244563,538
SHAPE00583,46.129974,11.244448,539
SHAPE00583,46.129997,11.244302,540
SHAPE00583,46.130062,11.244251,541
SHAPE00583,46.13009,11.244102,542
SHAPE00583,46.130074,11.244045,543
SHAPE00583,46.13004,11.243978,544
SHAPE00583,46.12999,11.243936,545
SHAPE00583,46.129948,11.243936,546
SHAPE00583,46.129906,11.243947,547
SHAPE00584,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE00584,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE00584,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE00584,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE00584,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE00584,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE00584,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE00584,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE00584,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE00584,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE00584,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE00584,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE00584,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE00584,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE00584,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE00584,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE00584,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE00584,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE00584,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE00584,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE00584,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE00584,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE00584,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE00584,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE00584,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE00584,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE00584,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE00584,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE00584,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE00584,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE00584,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE00584,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE00584,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE00584,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE00584,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE00584,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE00584,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE00584,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE00584,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE00584,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE00584,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE00584,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE00584,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE00584,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE00584,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE00584,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE00584,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE00584,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE00584,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE00584,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE00584,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE00584,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE00584,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE00584,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE00584,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE00584,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE00584,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE00584,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE00584,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE00584,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE00584,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE00584,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE00584,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE00584,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE00584,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE00584,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE00584,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE00584,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE00584,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE00584,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE00584,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE00584,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE00584,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE00584,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE00584,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE00584,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE00584,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE00584,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE00584,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE00584,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE00584,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE00584,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE00584,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE00584,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE00584,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE00584,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE00584,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE00584,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE00584,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE00584,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE00584,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE00584,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE00584,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE00584,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE00584,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE00584,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE00584,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE00584,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE00584,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE00584,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE00584,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE00584,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE00584,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE00584,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE00584,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE00584,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE00584,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE00584,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE00584,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE00584,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE00584,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE00584,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE00584,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE00584,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE00584,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE00584,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE00584,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE00584,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE00584,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE00584,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE00584,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE00584,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE00584,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE00584,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE00584,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE00584,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE00584,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE00584,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE00584,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE00584,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE00584,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE00584,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE00584,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE00584,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE00584,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE00584,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE00584,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE00584,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE00584,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE00584,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE00584,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE00584,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE00584,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE00584,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE00584,46.247578,11.346727,145
SHAPE00584,46.247734,11.346684,146
SHAPE00584,46.247845,11.346705,147
SHAPE00584,46.247845,11.346705,148
SHAPE00584,46.247936,11.346724,149
SHAPE00584,46.24811,11.346767,150
SHAPE00584,46.248367,11.346747,151
SHAPE00584,46.24857,11.346656,152
SHAPE00584,46.248768,11.346583,153
SHAPE00584,46.248856,11.34661,154
SHAPE00584,46.248898,11.346682,155
SHAPE00584,46.248882,11.346828,156
SHAPE00584,46.24878,11.347051,157
SHAPE00584,46.248653,11.347306,158
SHAPE00584,46.248535,11.347569,159
SHAPE00584,46.2485,11.347809,160
SHAPE00584,46.248512,11.348098,161
SHAPE00584,46.24865,11.348969,162
SHAPE00584,46.248737,11.349159,163
SHAPE00584,46.248756,11.349318,164
SHAPE00584,46.248672,11.349627,165
SHAPE00584,46.24868,11.349803,166
SHAPE00584,46.248768,11.349957,167
SHAPE00584,46.24883,11.350038,168
SHAPE00584,46.2489,11.350111,169
SHAPE00584,46.249157,11.350289,170
SHAPE00584,46.249275,11.350512,171
SHAPE00584,46.24917,11.351118,172
SHAPE00584,46.24916,11.35118,173
SHAPE00584,46.249165,11.351573,174
SHAPE00584,46.249245,11.351871,175
SHAPE00584,46.249348,11.351979,176
SHAPE00584,46.249485,11.352122,177
SHAPE00584,46.249638,11.352153,178
SHAPE00584,46.249733,11.352127,179
SHAPE00584,46.249817,11.35205,180
SHAPE00584,46.24989,11.351892,181
SHAPE00584,46.250244,11.351225,182
SHAPE00584,46.250343,11.351092,183
SHAPE00584,46.25045,11.351073,184
SHAPE00584,46.250576,11.351121,185
SHAPE00584,46.25088,11.351416,186
SHAPE00584,46.25099,11.351524,187
SHAPE00584,46.251038,11.351554,188
SHAPE00584,46.251106,11.351563,189
SHAPE00584,46.251186,11.351563,190
SHAPE00584,46.25132,11.35151,191
SHAPE00584,46.251904,11.351171,192
SHAPE00584,46.252,11.351148,193
SHAPE00584,46.252113,11.351159,194
SHAPE00584,46.252228,11.351163,195
SHAPE00584,46.252285,11.351106,196
SHAPE00584,46.252296,11.351028,197
SHAPE00584,46.25227,11.35094,198
SHAPE00584,46.252224,11.3509,199
SHAPE00584,46.252148,11.350909,200
SHAPE00584,46.251995,11.350986,201
SHAPE00584,46.25178,11.351068,202
SHAPE00584,46.251682,11.351089,203
SHAPE00584,46.251587,11.351095,204
SHAPE00584,46.25148,11.351041,205
SHAPE00584,46.251366,11.350881,206
SHAPE00584,46.25123,11.350716,207
SHAPE00584,46.25111,11.350542,208
SHAPE00584,46.251072,11.350488,209
SHAPE00584,46.251072,11.350488,210
SHAPE00584,46.250954,11.350322,211
SHAPE00584,46.25092,11.350168,212
SHAPE00584,46.250923,11.3499,213
SHAPE00584,46.25092,11.349798,214
SHAPE00584,46.2509,11.349701,215
SHAPE00584,46.250866,11.34963,216
SHAPE00584,46.250774,11.349562,217
SHAPE00584,46.250687,11.349572,218
SHAPE00584,46.250618,11.349613,219
SHAPE00584,46.250515,11.349732,220
SHAPE00584,46.250515,11.349732,221
SHAPE00584,46.25042,11.349844,222
SHAPE00584,46.250225,11.350075,223
SHAPE00584,46.250156,11.350115,224
SHAPE00584,46.250103,11.350128,225
SHAPE00584,46.250046,11.350128,226
SHAPE00584,46.249977,11.350101,227
SHAPE00584,46.249905,11.350021,228
SHAPE00584,46.24985,11.349949,229
SHAPE00584,46.249825,11.349773,230
SHAPE00584,46.249874,11.349413,231
SHAPE00584,46.249886,11.349122,232
SHAPE00584,46.249924,11.348701,233
SHAPE00584,46.249943,11.348454,234
SHAPE00584,46.250004,11.348295,235
SHAPE00584,46.250095,11.34818,236
SHAPE00584,46.250195,11.348119,237
SHAPE00584,46.25031,11.347966,238
SHAPE00584,46.25037,11.347805,239
SHAPE00584,46.250378,11.347571,240
SHAPE00584,46.25037,11.347247,241
SHAPE00584,46.25037,11.346936,242
SHAPE00584,46.250435,11.34663,243
SHAPE00584,46.250465,11.346349,244
SHAPE00584,46.250423,11.346128,245
SHAPE00584,46.25041,11.345233,246
SHAPE00584,46.250282,11.344819,247
SHAPE00584,46.250183,11.344515,248
SHAPE00584,46.249874,11.344098,249
SHAPE00584,46.24974,11.343935,250
SHAPE00584,46.249596,11.343806,251
SHAPE00584,46.24945,11.343639,252
SHAPE00584,46.249363,11.343476,253
SHAPE00584,46.249306,11.34342,254
SHAPE00584,46.24882,11.343235,255
SHAPE00584,46.248413,11.343108,256
SHAPE00584,46.248318,11.343067,257
SHAPE00584,46.24829,11.343025,258
SHAPE00584,46.24829,11.34294,259
SHAPE00584,46.248413,11.342999,260
SHAPE00584,46.248547,11.343049,261
SHAPE00584,46.248623,11.343074,262
SHAPE00584,46.249443,11.343391,263
SHAPE00584,46.249844,11.34366,264
SHAPE00584,46.250015,11.343864,265
SHAPE00584,46.250183,11.344113,266
SHAPE00584,46.250336,11.344368,267
SHAPE00584,46.250355,11.344395,268
SHAPE00584,46.25041,11.344517,269
SHAPE00585,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE00585,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE00585,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE00585,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE00585,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE00585,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE00585,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE00585,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE00585,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE00585,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE00585,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE00585,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE00585,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE00585,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE00585,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE00585,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE00585,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE00585,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE00585,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE00585,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE00585,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE00585,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE00585,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE00585,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE00585,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE00585,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE00585,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE00585,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE00585,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE00585,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE00585,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE00585,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE00585,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE00585,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE00585,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE00585,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE00585,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE00585,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE00585,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE00585,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE00585,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE00585,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE00585,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE00585,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE00585,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE00585,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE00585,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE00585,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE00585,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE00585,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE00585,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE00585,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE00585,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE00585,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE00585,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE00585,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE00585,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE00585,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE00585,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE00585,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE00585,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE00585,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE00585,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE00585,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE00585,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE00585,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE00585,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE00585,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE00585,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE00585,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE00585,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE00585,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE00585,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE00585,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE00585,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE00585,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE00585,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE00585,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE00585,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE00585,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE00585,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE00585,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE00585,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE00585,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE00585,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE00585,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE00585,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE00585,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE00585,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE00585,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE00585,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE00585,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE00585,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE00585,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE00585,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE00585,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE00585,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE00585,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE00585,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE00585,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE00585,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE00585,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE00585,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE00585,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE00585,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE00585,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE00585,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE00585,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE00585,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE00585,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE00585,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE00585,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE00585,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE00585,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE00585,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE00585,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE00585,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE00585,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE00585,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE00585,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE00585,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE00585,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE00585,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE00585,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE00585,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE00585,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE00585,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE00585,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE00585,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE00585,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE00585,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE00585,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE00585,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE00585,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE00585,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE00585,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE00585,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE00585,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE00585,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE00585,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE00585,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE00585,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE00585,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE00585,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE00585,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE00585,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE00585,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE00585,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE00585,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE00585,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE00585,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE00585,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE00585,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE00585,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE00585,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE00585,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE00585,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE00585,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE00585,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE00585,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE00585,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE00585,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE00585,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE00585,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE00585,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE00585,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE00585,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE00585,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE00585,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE00585,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE00585,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE00585,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE00585,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE00585,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE00585,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE00585,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE00585,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE00585,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE00585,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE00585,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE00585,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE00585,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE00585,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE00585,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE00585,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE00585,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE00585,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE00585,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE00585,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE00585,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE00585,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE00585,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE00585,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE00585,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE00585,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE00585,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE00585,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE00585,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE00585,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE00585,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE00585,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE00585,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE00585,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE00585,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE00585,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE00585,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE00585,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE00585,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE00585,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE00585,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE00585,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE00585,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE00585,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE00585,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE00585,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE00585,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE00585,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE00585,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE00585,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE00585,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE00585,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE00585,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE00585,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE00585,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE00585,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE00585,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE00585,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE00585,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE00585,45.795517,11.106647,229
SHAPE00585,45.795662,11.106554,230
SHAPE00585,45.79586,11.106369,231
SHAPE00585,45.796017,11.10618,232
SHAPE00585,45.796234,11.105861,233
SHAPE00585,45.796463,11.105433,234
SHAPE00585,45.796463,11.105433,235
SHAPE00585,45.796577,11.105217,236
SHAPE00585,45.796665,11.105042,237
SHAPE00585,45.79691,11.104536,238
SHAPE00585,45.797073,11.104128,239
SHAPE00585,45.797195,11.103817,240
SHAPE00585,45.79732,11.103624,241
SHAPE00585,45.797695,11.103291,242
SHAPE00585,45.797882,11.103093,243
SHAPE00585,45.79805,11.102879,244
SHAPE00585,45.798203,11.102672,245
SHAPE00585,45.79842,11.102509,246
SHAPE00585,45.798584,11.102453,247
SHAPE00585,45.798717,11.1024,248
SHAPE00585,45.798786,11.102349,249
SHAPE00585,45.798832,11.102288,250
SHAPE00585,45.798897,11.102173,251
SHAPE00585,45.79895,11.102035,252
SHAPE00585,45.799007,11.101812,253
SHAPE00585,45.79906,11.101569,254
SHAPE00585,45.799107,11.101385,255
SHAPE00585,45.799187,11.101279,256
SHAPE00585,45.799263,11.101233,257
SHAPE00585,45.799355,11.101197,258
SHAPE00585,45.799526,11.101205,259
SHAPE00585,45.799698,11.101228,260
SHAPE00585,45.799908,11.101208,261
SHAPE00585,45.800045,11.10123,262
SHAPE00585,45.80022,11.101256,263
SHAPE00585,45.800285,11.101254,264
SHAPE00585,45.800404,11.101214,265
SHAPE00585,45.80053,11.101092,266
SHAPE00585,45.800686,11.100912,267
SHAPE00585,45.800797,11.100718,268
SHAPE00585,45.800873,11.100491,269
SHAPE00585,45.801178,11.099766,270
SHAPE00585,45.801308,11.099551,271
SHAPE00585,45.801533,11.099421,272
SHAPE00585,45.801838,11.099319,273
SHAPE00585,45.80205,11.099159,274
SHAPE00585,45.80235,11.099005,275
SHAPE00585,45.802505,11.098925,276
SHAPE00585,45.802616,11.098837,277
SHAPE00585,45.802853,11.098589,278
SHAPE00585,45.802937,11.098513,279
SHAPE00585,45.80299,11.098483,280
SHAPE00585,45.803112,11.098467,281
SHAPE00585,45.803226,11.098538,282
SHAPE00585,45.80339,11.098625,283
SHAPE00585,45.803566,11.098703,284
SHAPE00585,45.804047,11.098845,285
SHAPE00585,45.804146,11.098866,286
SHAPE00585,45.80425,11.098849,287
SHAPE00585,45.80435,11.098798,288
SHAPE00585,45.80444,11.098739,289
SHAPE00585,45.80456,11.098706,290
SHAPE00585,45.805145,11.098685,291
SHAPE00585,45.805405,11.098702,292
SHAPE00585,45.805557,11.098733,293
SHAPE00585,45.80571,11.098783,294
SHAPE00585,45.805786,11.098803,295
SHAPE00585,45.80587,11.098804,296
SHAPE00585,45.805973,11.098772,297
SHAPE00585,45.80632,11.098583,298
SHAPE00585,45.806423,11.098513,299
SHAPE00585,45.80657,11.098369,300
SHAPE00585,45.806686,11.098179,301
SHAPE00585,45.80679,11.098027,302
SHAPE00585,45.806904,11.097897,303
SHAPE00585,45.807068,11.097743,304
SHAPE00585,45.807156,11.097664,305
SHAPE00585,45.80723,11.097561,306
SHAPE00585,45.807293,11.097447,307
SHAPE00585,45.807354,11.097307,308
SHAPE00585,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE00585,45.80751,11.097136,310
SHAPE00585,45.8077,11.097046,311
SHAPE00585,45.8079,11.09698,312
SHAPE00585,45.808178,11.096967,313
SHAPE00585,45.808414,11.096926,314
SHAPE00585,45.808613,11.096839,315
SHAPE00585,45.808758,11.096754,316
SHAPE00585,45.808926,11.096613,317
SHAPE00585,45.80904,11.096492,318
SHAPE00585,45.80904,11.096492,319
SHAPE00585,45.809105,11.096426,320
SHAPE00585,45.80934,11.096014,321
SHAPE00585,45.809605,11.095613,322
SHAPE00585,45.809742,11.095501,323
SHAPE00585,45.809875,11.095514,324
SHAPE00585,45.810047,11.0956,325
SHAPE00585,45.810097,11.095636,326
SHAPE00585,45.81023,11.095726,327
SHAPE00585,45.810356,11.095796,328
SHAPE00585,45.81055,11.095789,329
SHAPE00585,45.81076,11.095839,330
SHAPE00585,45.811066,11.096085,331
SHAPE00585,45.81115,11.096149,332
SHAPE00585,45.81123,11.096199,333
SHAPE00585,45.81136,11.096217,334
SHAPE00585,45.81151,11.096194,335
SHAPE00585,45.811626,11.096145,336
SHAPE00585,45.812023,11.095881,337
SHAPE00585,45.812275,11.095701,338
SHAPE00585,45.812435,11.095534,339
SHAPE00585,45.81272,11.095128,340
SHAPE00585,45.812878,11.09498,341
SHAPE00585,45.813046,11.094876,342
SHAPE00585,45.81322,11.09485,343
SHAPE00585,45.81355,11.094839,344
SHAPE00585,45.81418,11.094766,345
SHAPE00585,45.814327,11.09479,346
SHAPE00585,45.814503,11.094892,347
SHAPE00585,45.814606,11.095017,348
SHAPE00585,45.814674,11.095122,349
SHAPE00585,45.815002,11.095602,350
SHAPE00585,45.815235,11.096027,351
SHAPE00585,45.815346,11.096375,352
SHAPE00585,45.815384,11.09645,353
SHAPE00585,45.815445,11.096491,354
SHAPE00585,45.815495,11.096481,355
SHAPE00585,45.815586,11.096442,356
SHAPE00585,45.81562,11.096415,357
SHAPE00585,45.815754,11.096013,358
SHAPE00585,45.815796,11.095571,359
SHAPE00585,45.81586,11.095343,360
SHAPE00585,45.81597,11.095242,361
SHAPE00585,45.816196,11.09518,362
SHAPE00585,45.81637,11.09511,363
SHAPE00585,45.816532,11.094953,364
SHAPE00585,45.816765,11.09478,365
SHAPE00585,45.816914,11.094601,366
SHAPE00585,45.816914,11.094601,367
SHAPE00585,45.816982,11.094519,368
SHAPE00585,45.817207,11.094233,369
SHAPE00585,45.817425,11.093912,370
SHAPE00585,45.817593,11.093572,371
SHAPE00585,45.81773,11.093277,372
SHAPE00585,45.817856,11.093084,373
SHAPE00585,45.818108,11.092663,374
SHAPE00585,45.818237,11.092399,375
SHAPE00585,45.818367,11.092108,376
SHAPE00585,45.818474,11.09194,377
SHAPE00585,45.81854,11.091839,378
SHAPE00585,45.81866,11.091692,379
SHAPE00585,45.81866,11.091692,380
SHAPE00585,45.818832,11.091482,381
SHAPE00585,45.818844,11.091473,382
SHAPE00585,45.819134,11.091192,383
SHAPE00585,45.819653,11.090929,384
SHAPE00585,45.82003,11.090749,385
SHAPE00585,45.820274,11.090686,386
SHAPE00585,45.820538,11.090642,387
SHAPE00585,45.820732,11.090683,388
SHAPE00585,45.820885,11.090731,389
SHAPE00585,45.821507,11.090966,390
SHAPE00585,45.821857,11.090948,391
SHAPE00585,45.82229,11.090887,392
SHAPE00585,45.822525,11.090783,393
SHAPE00585,45.82273,11.090677,394
SHAPE00585,45.822914,11.090494,395
SHAPE00585,45.823013,11.090335,396
SHAPE00585,45.823105,11.09008,397
SHAPE00585,45.82313,11.089854,398
SHAPE00585,45.823074,11.089504,399
SHAPE00585,45.822975,11.089068,400
SHAPE00585,45.822945,11.088927,401
SHAPE00585,45.82295,11.088801,402
SHAPE00585,45.822968,11.088704,403
SHAPE00585,45.823017,11.088634,404
SHAPE00585,45.823143,11.088528,405
SHAPE00585,45.82347,11.088099,406
SHAPE00585,45.82367,11.087711,407
SHAPE00585,45.823826,11.087316,408
SHAPE00585,45.82401,11.086735,409
SHAPE00585,45.82417,11.086346,410
SHAPE00585,45.82432,11.086116,411
SHAPE00585,45.824474,11.085883,412
SHAPE00585,45.82457,11.08569,413
SHAPE00585,45.824688,11.085577,414
SHAPE00585,45.82487,11.085472,415
SHAPE00585,45.825005,11.085323,416
SHAPE00585,45.82509,11.085176,417
SHAPE00585,45.82515,11.085052,418
SHAPE00585,45.825283,11.084424,419
SHAPE00585,45.82573,11.083419,420
SHAPE00585,45.825836,11.08325,421
SHAPE00585,45.82594,11.083174,422
SHAPE00585,45.826294,11.083067,423
SHAPE00585,45.82648,11.082914,424
SHAPE00585,45.826626,11.082644,425
SHAPE00585,45.826767,11.082145,426
SHAPE00585,45.826836,11.081921,427
SHAPE00585,45.82693,11.081694,428
SHAPE00585,45.826992,11.081587,429
SHAPE00585,45.827118,11.081511,430
SHAPE00585,45.82721,11.081407,431
SHAPE00585,45.82736,11.08111,432
SHAPE00585,45.827454,11.081,433
SHAPE00585,45.827682,11.080876,434
SHAPE00585,45.827843,11.080733,435
SHAPE00585,45.828094,11.080271,436
SHAPE00585,45.828247,11.079998,437
SHAPE00585,45.828312,11.079941,438
SHAPE00585,45.828445,11.079924,439
SHAPE00585,45.828583,11.079837,440
SHAPE00585,45.828712,11.079691,441
SHAPE00585,45.828808,11.079479,442
SHAPE00585,45.828873,11.079368,443
SHAPE00585,45.828987,11.079274,444
SHAPE00585,45.82907,11.079152,445
SHAPE00585,45.829147,11.078897,446
SHAPE00585,45.82917,11.078829,447
SHAPE00585,45.829216,11.078777,448
SHAPE00585,45.829258,11.078773,449
SHAPE00585,45.829296,11.078817,450
SHAPE00585,45.829388,11.079045,451
SHAPE00585,45.82952,11.079196,452
SHAPE00585,45.82973,11.07945,453
SHAPE00585,45.829872,11.079844,454
SHAPE00585,45.82997,11.080396,455
SHAPE00585,45.8301,11.080824,456
SHAPE00585,45.83021,11.081129,457
SHAPE00585,45.830296,11.081303,458
SHAPE00585,45.83048,11.081361,459
SHAPE00585,45.830612,11.081244,460
SHAPE00585,45.830715,11.080991,461
SHAPE00585,45.830856,11.080509,462
SHAPE00585,45.83106,11.079332,463
SHAPE00585,45.83107,11.079134,464
SHAPE00585,45.831127,11.078995,465
SHAPE00585,45.831245,11.078931,466
SHAPE00585,45.83142,11.078919,467
SHAPE00585,45.83156,11.078857,468
SHAPE00585,45.831627,11.07875,469
SHAPE00585,45.831646,11.078597,470
SHAPE00585,45.831635,11.078277,471
SHAPE00585,45.83162,11.078069,472
SHAPE00585,45.831654,11.077869,473
SHAPE00585,45.83176,11.077678,474
SHAPE00585,45.83196,11.07747,475
SHAPE00585,45.83209,11.077364,476
SHAPE00585,45.83261,11.077041,477
SHAPE00585,45.83278,11.076993,478
SHAPE00585,45.832977,11.076985,479
SHAPE00585,45.83315,11.077014,480
SHAPE00585,45.83333,11.076998,481
SHAPE00585,45.83352,11.076886,482
SHAPE00585,45.83377,11.07674,483
SHAPE00585,45.83417,11.076602,484
SHAPE00585,45.835106,11.076304,485
SHAPE00585,45.8356,11.076201,486
SHAPE00585,45.83588,11.076189,487
SHAPE00585,45.836296,11.076239,488
SHAPE00585,45.83645,11.076294,489
SHAPE00585,45.836517,11.07636,490
SHAPE00585,45.836567,11.076479,491
SHAPE00585,45.836613,11.076725,492
SHAPE00585,45.83661,11.076855,493
SHAPE00585,45.83661,11.076855,494
SHAPE00585,45.836586,11.077468,495
SHAPE00585,45.836628,11.077703,496
SHAPE00585,45.83674,11.077871,497
SHAPE00585,45.83687,11.078011,498
SHAPE00585,45.836994,11.078072,499
SHAPE00585,45.83724,11.07806,500
SHAPE00585,45.837326,11.078004,501
SHAPE00585,45.837437,11.077917,502
SHAPE00585,45.83753,11.077886,503
SHAPE00585,45.83771,11.07794,504
SHAPE00585,45.837963,11.078049,505
SHAPE00585,45.838203,11.078032,506
SHAPE00585,45.83842,11.07797,507
SHAPE00585,45.83862,11.077846,508
SHAPE00585,45.83879,11.077686,509
SHAPE00585,45.83891,11.077529,510
SHAPE00585,45.839203,11.076954,511
SHAPE00585,45.83935,11.076679,512
SHAPE00585,45.83944,11.07655,513
SHAPE00585,45.839558,11.076461,514
SHAPE00585,45.839718,11.076426,515
SHAPE00585,45.839893,11.076418,516
SHAPE00585,45.84014,11.076452,517
SHAPE00585,45.840363,11.076372,518
SHAPE00585,45.840702,11.076197,519
SHAPE00585,45.84091,11.076088,520
SHAPE00585,45.84106,11.076084,521
SHAPE00585,45.841324,11.076083,522
SHAPE00585,45.84165,11.076049,523
SHAPE00585,45.84179,11.076115,524
SHAPE00585,45.841858,11.076204,525
SHAPE00585,45.842007,11.076494,526
SHAPE00585,45.84214,11.076784,527
SHAPE00585,45.842266,11.0769,528
SHAPE00585,45.84248,11.076943,529
SHAPE00585,45.842697,11.076866,530
SHAPE00585,45.843063,11.076571,531
SHAPE00585,45.843212,11.076401,532
SHAPE00585,45.843353,11.076214,533
SHAPE00585,45.84356,11.076077,534
SHAPE00585,45.84376,11.075862,535
SHAPE00585,45.843876,11.075627,536
SHAPE00585,45.84395,11.075413,537
SHAPE00585,45.84396,11.075195,538
SHAPE00585,45.843964,11.074913,539
SHAPE00585,45.84401,11.074794,540
SHAPE00585,45.844116,11.074669,541
SHAPE00585,45.844475,11.074383,542
SHAPE00585,45.844822,11.074183,543
SHAPE00585,45.844975,11.074167,544
SHAPE00585,45.844975,11.074167,545
SHAPE00585,45.845013,11.074163,546
SHAPE00585,45.84515,11.074184,547
SHAPE00585,45.845287,11.07426,548
SHAPE00585,45.84558,11.07435,549
SHAPE00585,45.845867,11.074363,550
SHAPE00585,45.846733,11.074205,551
SHAPE00585,45.846924,11.074142,552
SHAPE00585,45.847054,11.074004,553
SHAPE00585,45.847137,11.073766,554
SHAPE00585,45.847244,11.073547,555
SHAPE00585,45.84727,11.073266,556
SHAPE00585,45.84725,11.073068,557
SHAPE00585,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE00585,45.8473,11.072699,559
SHAPE00585,45.847458,11.072524,560
SHAPE00585,45.847946,11.072426,561
SHAPE00585,45.848343,11.072488,562
SHAPE00585,45.84875,11.072655,563
SHAPE00585,45.848904,11.072702,564
SHAPE00585,45.849037,11.072668,565
SHAPE00585,45.84925,11.072512,566
SHAPE00585,45.84937,11.072332,567
SHAPE00585,45.849457,11.072234,568
SHAPE00585,45.84956,11.072227,569
SHAPE00585,45.84965,11.072292,570
SHAPE00585,45.8497,11.072523,571
SHAPE00585,45.849834,11.072811,572
SHAPE00585,45.849995,11.072958,573
SHAPE00585,45.85022,11.073131,574
SHAPE00585,45.85038,11.073219,575
SHAPE00585,45.85049,11.073256,576
SHAPE00585,45.850594,11.07325,577
SHAPE00585,45.85069,11.073218,578
SHAPE00585,45.850796,11.073138,579
SHAPE00585,45.850918,11.073048,580
SHAPE00585,45.850937,11.073035,581
SHAPE00585,45.850937,11.073035,582
SHAPE00585,45.851177,11.072876,583
SHAPE00585,45.85147,11.072782,584
SHAPE00585,45.85169,11.072785,585
SHAPE00585,45.851868,11.072851,586
SHAPE00585,45.852074,11.073029,587
SHAPE00585,45.85221,11.073252,588
SHAPE00585,45.85236,11.07349,589
SHAPE00585,45.85256,11.073575,590
SHAPE00585,45.852665,11.073689,591
SHAPE00585,45.852783,11.073881,592
SHAPE00585,45.852867,11.073966,593
SHAPE00585,45.85298,11.07398,594
SHAPE00585,45.85323,11.073883,595
SHAPE00585,45.853413,11.073769,596
SHAPE00585,45.853584,11.07354,597
SHAPE00585,45.853725,11.073421,598
SHAPE00585,45.853943,11.07336,599
SHAPE00585,45.854107,11.073377,600
SHAPE00585,45.854294,11.073442,601
SHAPE00585,45.85439,11.073491,602
SHAPE00585,45.854523,11.073541,603
SHAPE00585,45.85487,11.073572,604
SHAPE00585,45.85513,11.073567,605
SHAPE00585,45.85528,11.073514,606
SHAPE00585,45.85548,11.073376,607
SHAPE00585,45.855724,11.073206,608
SHAPE00585,45.856007,11.073077,609
SHAPE00585,45.856293,11.072981,610
SHAPE00585,45.856518,11.072864,611
SHAPE00585,45.856674,11.07281,612
SHAPE00585,45.856857,11.072798,613
SHAPE00585,45.857044,11.072877,614
SHAPE00585,45.857204,11.072968,615
SHAPE00585,45.857258,11.073042,616
SHAPE00585,45.857334,11.073151,617
SHAPE00585,45.85736,11.073346,618
SHAPE00585,45.857296,11.073611,619
SHAPE00585,45.857265,11.073846,620
SHAPE00585,45.857292,11.074018,621
SHAPE00585,45.857388,11.074211,622
SHAPE00585,45.85754,11.074484,623
SHAPE00585,45.85767,11.07474,624
SHAPE00585,45.85781,11.074933,625
SHAPE00585,45.857944,11.074976,626
SHAPE00585,45.85803,11.074979,627
SHAPE00585,45.858154,11.07504,628
SHAPE00585,45.858246,11.075183,629
SHAPE00585,45.85833,11.075336,630
SHAPE00585,45.858463,11.075477,631
SHAPE00585,45.858532,11.075586,632
SHAPE00585,45.858658,11.075904,633
SHAPE00585,45.858818,11.07607,634
SHAPE00585,45.859047,11.076115,635
SHAPE00585,45.859386,11.076229,636
SHAPE00585,45.85974,11.076292,637
SHAPE00585,45.859974,11.076379,638
SHAPE00585,45.86012,11.076465,639
SHAPE00585,45.860275,11.076594,640
SHAPE00585,45.860374,11.076624,641
SHAPE00585,45.86044,11.076612,642
SHAPE00585,45.8605,11.076574,643
SHAPE00585,45.860542,11.076494,644
SHAPE00585,45.860558,11.076385,645
SHAPE00585,45.860554,11.076166,646
SHAPE00585,45.860542,11.075941,647
SHAPE00585,45.8605,11.07577,648
SHAPE00585,45.860455,11.075626,649
SHAPE00585,45.86038,11.075412,650
SHAPE00585,45.860332,11.075271,651
SHAPE00585,45.86033,11.075124,652
SHAPE00585,45.860344,11.074846,653
SHAPE00585,45.860344,11.074846,654
SHAPE00585,45.860344,11.074821,655
SHAPE00585,45.860348,11.07472,656
SHAPE00585,45.86033,11.074555,657
SHAPE00585,45.860287,11.074344,658
SHAPE00585,45.860287,11.074112,659
SHAPE00585,45.860268,11.073931,660
SHAPE00585,45.860237,11.073753,661
SHAPE00585,45.860226,11.073647,662
SHAPE00585,45.86023,11.073537,663
SHAPE00585,45.860256,11.073425,664
SHAPE00585,45.860332,11.073234,665
SHAPE00585,45.860355,11.072825,666
SHAPE00585,45.86039,11.072641,667
SHAPE00585,45.860485,11.072531,668
SHAPE00585,45.86058,11.072422,669
SHAPE00585,45.86085,11.07238,670
SHAPE00585,45.861217,11.072323,671
SHAPE00585,45.861492,11.072248,672
SHAPE00585,45.861603,11.072093,673
SHAPE00585,45.86165,11.071723,674
SHAPE00585,45.861744,11.071582,675
SHAPE00585,45.8619,11.071507,676
SHAPE00585,45.862057,11.07144,677
SHAPE00585,45.862183,11.071327,678
SHAPE00585,45.862328,11.071193,679
SHAPE00585,45.862453,11.07115,680
SHAPE00585,45.86261,11.07113,681
SHAPE00585,45.862843,11.071142,682
SHAPE00585,45.86309,11.071138,683
SHAPE00585,45.86332,11.071215,684
SHAPE00585,45.863567,11.071318,685
SHAPE00585,45.863804,11.071342,686
SHAPE00585,45.86405,11.07133,687
SHAPE00585,45.86439,11.071294,688
SHAPE00585,45.86459,11.071327,689
SHAPE00585,45.86482,11.071383,690
SHAPE00585,45.86495,11.071377,691
SHAPE00585,45.865047,11.071296,692
SHAPE00585,45.865116,11.071146,693
SHAPE00585,45.86515,11.070994,694
SHAPE00585,45.865215,11.070902,695
SHAPE00585,45.865337,11.07086,696
SHAPE00585,45.86546,11.070788,697
SHAPE00585,45.865536,11.070768,698
SHAPE00585,45.865665,11.070791,699
SHAPE00585,45.865795,11.070781,700
SHAPE00585,45.86593,11.070683,701
SHAPE00585,45.86609,11.070489,702
SHAPE00585,45.866207,11.070466,703
SHAPE00585,45.866425,11.070502,704
SHAPE00585,45.866573,11.070497,705
SHAPE00585,45.8667,11.070469,706
SHAPE00585,45.866787,11.070388,707
SHAPE00585,45.866856,11.070276,708
SHAPE00585,45.866932,11.070202,709
SHAPE00585,45.867046,11.07016,710
SHAPE00585,45.86717,11.070168,711
SHAPE00585,45.867393,11.070157,712
SHAPE00585,45.867622,11.070061,713
SHAPE00585,45.867783,11.069943,714
SHAPE00585,45.867886,11.06979,715
SHAPE00585,45.867905,11.069613,716
SHAPE00585,45.867905,11.069441,717
SHAPE00585,45.867966,11.069332,718
SHAPE00585,45.868053,11.069333,719
SHAPE00585,45.868183,11.069381,720
SHAPE00585,45.868626,11.069563,721
SHAPE00585,45.868805,11.069695,722
SHAPE00585,45.868904,11.069861,723
SHAPE00585,45.86915,11.070348,724
SHAPE00585,45.86927,11.070393,725
SHAPE00585,45.8694,11.070358,726
SHAPE00585,45.86954,11.07025,727
SHAPE00585,45.869637,11.070115,728
SHAPE00585,45.869755,11.069981,729
SHAPE00585,45.86994,11.069885,730
SHAPE00585,45.87013,11.069836,731
SHAPE00585,45.870434,11.069847,732
SHAPE00585,45.87059,11.069812,733
SHAPE00585,45.870678,11.069762,734
SHAPE00585,45.870804,11.069739,735
SHAPE00585,45.870945,11.069769,736
SHAPE00585,45.871075,11.06985,737
SHAPE00585,45.8712,11.069921,738
SHAPE00585,45.87131,11.069922,739
SHAPE00585,45.871613,11.069818,740
SHAPE00585,45.87192,11.069695,741
SHAPE00585,45.872063,11.069603,742
SHAPE00585,45.872166,11.069478,743
SHAPE00585,45.87234,11.069115,744
SHAPE00585,45.872425,11.069057,745
SHAPE00585,45.872555,11.069039,746
SHAPE00585,45.87273,11.069048,747
SHAPE00585,45.872837,11.068961,748
SHAPE00585,45.87292,11.068835,749
SHAPE00585,45.872997,11.068614,750
SHAPE00585,45.87324,11.068251,751
SHAPE00585,45.873314,11.068177,752
SHAPE00585,45.8736,11.068138,753
SHAPE00585,45.873722,11.068103,754
SHAPE00585,45.87383,11.067995,755
SHAPE00585,45.873867,11.067839,756
SHAPE00585,45.873825,11.067724,757
SHAPE00585,45.873745,11.067623,758
SHAPE00585,45.87371,11.067471,759
SHAPE00585,45.87376,11.067353,760
SHAPE00585,45.87389,11.067238,761
SHAPE00585,45.874012,11.067058,762
SHAPE00585,45.87411,11.06697,763
SHAPE00585,45.874226,11.066927,764
SHAPE00585,45.87468,11.066772,765
SHAPE00585,45.875008,11.066628,766
SHAPE00585,45.875214,11.066412,767
SHAPE00585,45.87534,11.066239,768
SHAPE00585,45.875492,11.066103,769
SHAPE00585,45.875805,11.065928,770
SHAPE00585,45.87596,11.06591,771
SHAPE00585,45.8761,11.065928,772
SHAPE00585,45.87632,11.066113,773
SHAPE00585,45.876442,11.066136,774
SHAPE00585,45.876564,11.066022,775
SHAPE00585,45.876938,11.065534,776
SHAPE00585,45.877247,11.065343,777
SHAPE00585,45.877388,11.065214,778
SHAPE00585,45.877495,11.06499,779
SHAPE00585,45.877518,11.064793,780
SHAPE00585,45.877495,11.064609,781
SHAPE00585,45.877388,11.064405,782
SHAPE00585,45.877388,11.064267,783
SHAPE00585,45.8775,11.064094,784
SHAPE00585,45.877655,11.063905,785
SHAPE00585,45.877834,11.063677,786
SHAPE00585,45.87794,11.063596,787
SHAPE00585,45.878036,11.063588,788
SHAPE00585,45.87817,11.063587,789
SHAPE00585,45.878292,11.063583,790
SHAPE00585,45.87836,11.063532,791
SHAPE00585,45.87845,11.063457,792
SHAPE00585,45.878532,11.063414,793
SHAPE00585,45.878616,11.063401,794
SHAPE00585,45.878662,11.063427,795
SHAPE00585,45.878662,11.063427,796
SHAPE00585,45.87877,11.063489,797
SHAPE00585,45.878944,11.063582,798
SHAPE00585,45.879036,11.063622,799
SHAPE00585,45.87932,11.063733,800
SHAPE00585,45.879383,11.06371,801
SHAPE00585,45.87948,11.063591,802
SHAPE00585,45.879795,11.063479,803
SHAPE00585,45.88003,11.063418,804
SHAPE00585,45.880276,11.063327,805
SHAPE00585,45.880463,11.063275,806
SHAPE00585,45.880646,11.063108,807
SHAPE00585,45.880863,11.062837,808
SHAPE00585,45.881084,11.062582,809
SHAPE00585,45.88183,11.062678,810
SHAPE00585,45.8822,11.062619,811
SHAPE00585,45.882515,11.062606,812
SHAPE00585,45.88261,11.062581,813
SHAPE00585,45.88261,11.062581,814
SHAPE00585,45.882656,11.06257,815
SHAPE00585,45.882828,11.062515,816
SHAPE00585,45.88302,11.062402,817
SHAPE00585,45.883305,11.062222,818
SHAPE00585,45.88366,11.061989,819
SHAPE00585,45.88395,11.061709,820
SHAPE00585,45.884186,11.061455,821
SHAPE00585,45.884636,11.061066,822
SHAPE00585,45.884968,11.060772,823
SHAPE00585,45.88505,11.060666,824
SHAPE00585,45.88515,11.06048,825
SHAPE00585,45.885334,11.059994,826
SHAPE00585,45.885372,11.059884,827
SHAPE00585,45.885372,11.059884,828
SHAPE00585,45.885426,11.059733,829
SHAPE00585,45.885624,11.05918,830
SHAPE00585,45.88598,11.057878,831
SHAPE00585,45.886024,11.05779,832
SHAPE00585,45.8861,11.057715,833
SHAPE00585,45.88625,11.057627,834
SHAPE00585,45.886383,11.057548,835
SHAPE00585,45.886497,11.057442,836
SHAPE00585,45.88659,11.05733,837
SHAPE00585,45.88665,11.057231,838
SHAPE00585,45.88683,11.056876,839
SHAPE00585,45.886974,11.056543,840
SHAPE00585,45.88711,11.056133,841
SHAPE00585,45.887234,11.055647,842
SHAPE00585,45.88729,11.055397,843
SHAPE00585,45.887325,11.055206,844
SHAPE00585,45.88736,11.054938,845
SHAPE00585,45.887375,11.054723,846
SHAPE00585,45.88738,11.054466,847
SHAPE00585,45.887363,11.054274,848
SHAPE00585,45.887306,11.053983,849
SHAPE00585,45.88729,11.053854,850
SHAPE00585,45.887283,11.053717,851
SHAPE00585,45.887287,11.053607,852
SHAPE00585,45.887302,11.053418,853
SHAPE00585,45.887386,11.052585,854
SHAPE00585,45.88738,11.052144,855
SHAPE00585,45.887318,11.051726,856
SHAPE00585,45.887146,11.050715,857
SHAPE00585,45.887135,11.050647,858
SHAPE00585,45.887135,11.050647,859
SHAPE00585,45.887127,11.050609,860
SHAPE00585,45.88695,11.049232,861
SHAPE00585,45.886776,11.048807,862
SHAPE00585,45.886387,11.047891,863
SHAPE00585,45.886204,11.047381,864
SHAPE00585,45.88608,11.046885,865
SHAPE00585,45.886013,11.046581,866
SHAPE00585,45.885994,11.046291,867
SHAPE00585,45.88602,11.046034,868
SHAPE00585,45.886036,11.045949,869
SHAPE00585,45.88605,11.0459,870
SHAPE00585,45.88608,11.045863,871
SHAPE00585,45.88612,11.045825,872
SHAPE00585,45.88636,11.045664,873
SHAPE00585,45.886456,11.045623,874
SHAPE00585,45.886536,11.045579,875
SHAPE00585,45.886635,11.045509,876
SHAPE00585,45.886684,11.04545,877
SHAPE00585,45.886707,11.04539,878
SHAPE00585,45.886715,11.045331,879
SHAPE00585,45.88671,11.045259,880
SHAPE00585,45.886684,11.045175,881
SHAPE00585,45.886673,11.045137,882
SHAPE00585,45.886566,11.044771,883
SHAPE00585,45.88656,11.044706,884
SHAPE00585,45.886562,11.044664,885
SHAPE00585,45.886562,11.044664,886
SHAPE00585,45.886578,11.04463,887
SHAPE00585,45.88671,11.044449,888
SHAPE00585,45.887123,11.043785,889
SHAPE00585,45.887432,11.043241,890
SHAPE00585,45.88715,11.042898,891
SHAPE00585,45.887142,11.042795,892
SHAPE00585,45.887146,11.04183,893
SHAPE00585,45.887157,11.041698,894
SHAPE00585,45.887207,11.041387,895
SHAPE00585,45.88723,11.041199,896
SHAPE00585,45.887295,11.040652,897
SHAPE00585,45.887295,11.040496,898
SHAPE00585,45.88729,11.04048,899
SHAPE00585,45.88727,11.040365,900
SHAPE00585,45.887268,11.040323,901
SHAPE00585,45.88726,11.040196,902
SHAPE00585,45.887257,11.040132,903
SHAPE00585,45.887196,11.039227,904
SHAPE00585,45.887146,11.038225,905
SHAPE00585,45.887135,11.037997,906
SHAPE00585,45.887123,11.037792,907
SHAPE00585,45.887115,11.037603,908
SHAPE00585,45.8871,11.037331,909
SHAPE00585,45.887085,11.037037,910
SHAPE00585,45.887077,11.036849,911
SHAPE00585,45.887074,11.036718,912
SHAPE00585,45.887066,11.036634,913
SHAPE00585,45.88706,11.03642,914
SHAPE00585,45.88705,11.036108,915
SHAPE00585,45.887047,11.035899,916
SHAPE00585,45.887062,11.035684,917
SHAPE00585,45.887074,11.035437,918
SHAPE00585,45.88709,11.035419,919
SHAPE00585,45.887104,11.035399,920
SHAPE00585,45.88712,11.035376,921
SHAPE00585,45.887135,11.035323,922
SHAPE00585,45.887142,11.03529,923
SHAPE00585,45.887142,11.035251,924
SHAPE00585,45.88713,11.035191,925
SHAPE00585,45.887146,11.034952,926
SHAPE00585,45.887154,11.034903,927
SHAPE00585,45.887226,11.034539,928
SHAPE00585,45.887226,11.034539,929
SHAPE00585,45.887154,11.034903,930
SHAPE00585,45.887146,11.034952,931
SHAPE00585,45.887096,11.035118,932
SHAPE00585,45.887062,11.035086,933
SHAPE00585,45.88702,11.035069,934
SHAPE00585,45.886986,11.03507,935
SHAPE00585,45.886932,11.035097,936
SHAPE00585,45.88686,11.035062,937
SHAPE00585,45.886784,11.034983,938
SHAPE00585,45.886772,11.034801,939
SHAPE00585,45.88671,11.034412,940
SHAPE00585,45.886673,11.034125,941
SHAPE00585,45.88666,11.033973,942
SHAPE00585,45.88666,11.03396,943
SHAPE00585,45.88666,11.03391,944
SHAPE00585,45.88666,11.033834,945
SHAPE00585,45.886665,11.033736,946
SHAPE00585,45.886665,11.033647,947
SHAPE00585,45.88668,11.033449,948
SHAPE00585,45.88669,11.033372,949
SHAPE00585,45.886696,11.033302,950
SHAPE00585,45.886715,11.033268,951
SHAPE00585,45.886726,11.033226,952
SHAPE00585,45.886726,11.033181,953
SHAPE00585,45.886784,11.033154,954
SHAPE00585,45.886818,11.033149,955
SHAPE00585,45.886894,11.033157,956
SHAPE00585,45.88738,11.033216,957
SHAPE00585,45.887596,11.033259,958
SHAPE00585,45.887833,11.033342,959
SHAPE00585,45.88808,11.033437,960
SHAPE00585,45.888325,11.033536,961
SHAPE00585,45.88869,11.033694,962
SHAPE00585,45.889263,11.033818,963
SHAPE00585,45.889427,11.033857,964
SHAPE00585,45.889984,11.033973,965
SHAPE00585,45.890423,11.034215,966
SHAPE00585,45.890533,11.034298,967
SHAPE00585,45.890583,11.034336,968
SHAPE00585,45.890636,11.034385,969
SHAPE00585,45.890682,11.034444,970
SHAPE00585,45.8907,11.034469,971
SHAPE00585,45.890724,11.034527,972
SHAPE00585,45.890736,11.034587,973
SHAPE00585,45.890762,11.034714,974
SHAPE00585,45.89077,11.034789,975
SHAPE00585,45.89079,11.034861,976
SHAPE00585,45.89082,11.034921,977
SHAPE00585,45.89086,11.034966,978
SHAPE00585,45.89091,11.034992,979
SHAPE00585,45.89096,11.034999,980
SHAPE00585,45.89101,11.034986,981
SHAPE00585,45.891056,11.034954,982
SHAPE00585,45.89109,11.034911,983
SHAPE00585,45.891117,11.034858,984
SHAPE00585,45.891136,11.034796,985
SHAPE00585,45.891144,11.034731,986
SHAPE00585,45.891132,11.03464,987
SHAPE00585,45.8911,11.034559,988
SHAPE00585,45.891052,11.034497,989
SHAPE00585,45.89103,11.034477,990
SHAPE00585,45.891,11.034464,991
SHAPE00585,45.89097,11.034457,992
SHAPE00585,45.890923,11.03446,993
SHAPE00585,45.890873,11.03448,994
SHAPE00585,45.890797,11.034415,995
SHAPE00585,45.890747,11.034375,996
SHAPE00585,45.89073,11.034368,997
SHAPE00585,45.890614,11.034236,998
SHAPE00585,45.890522,11.03416,999
SHAPE00585,45.89045,11.034108,1000
SHAPE00585,45.890385,11.034075,1001
SHAPE00585,45.890244,11.034032,1002
SHAPE00585,45.890244,11.034032,1003
SHAPE00585,45.890026,11.033966,1004
SHAPE00585,45.889984,11.033973,1005
SHAPE00585,45.890423,11.034215,1006
SHAPE00585,45.890533,11.034298,1007
SHAPE00585,45.890583,11.034336,1008
SHAPE00585,45.890636,11.034385,1009
SHAPE00585,45.890682,11.034444,1010
SHAPE00585,45.8907,11.034469,1011
SHAPE00585,45.890724,11.034527,1012
SHAPE00585,45.890736,11.034587,1013
SHAPE00585,45.890762,11.034714,1014
SHAPE00585,45.89077,11.034789,1015
SHAPE00585,45.89079,11.034861,1016
SHAPE00585,45.89082,11.034921,1017
SHAPE00585,45.89086,11.034966,1018
SHAPE00585,45.89091,11.035111,1019
SHAPE00585,45.89097,11.035336,1020
SHAPE00585,45.890965,11.035457,1021
SHAPE00585,45.890965,11.035538,1022
SHAPE00585,45.890965,11.036715,1023
SHAPE00585,45.890957,11.03744,1024
SHAPE00585,45.890957,11.037501,1025
SHAPE00585,45.890957,11.03755,1026
SHAPE00585,45.890945,11.038918,1027
SHAPE00585,45.890945,11.039011,1028
SHAPE00585,45.890945,11.039133,1029
SHAPE00585,45.890938,11.039775,1030
SHAPE00585,45.890938,11.039842,1031
SHAPE00585,45.890938,11.039871,1032
SHAPE00585,45.890938,11.039981,1033
SHAPE00585,45.89093,11.04058,1034
SHAPE00585,45.89093,11.040663,1035
SHAPE00585,45.890926,11.041131,1036
SHAPE00585,45.890923,11.04135,1037
SHAPE00585,45.89092,11.041765,1038
SHAPE00585,45.89092,11.041876,1039
SHAPE00585,45.890907,11.043038,1040
SHAPE00586,45.965244,11.707062,1
SHAPE00586,45.965706,11.703911,2
SHAPE00586,45.965736,11.703557,3
SHAPE00586,45.96577,11.703208,4
SHAPE00586,45.965782,11.702555,5
SHAPE00586,45.965794,11.702066,6
SHAPE00586,45.96579,11.701868,7
SHAPE00586,45.96578,11.70177,8
SHAPE00586,45.96577,11.70169,9
SHAPE00586,45.965782,11.701657,10
SHAPE00586,45.965782,11.701623,11
SHAPE00586,45.965775,11.701591,12
SHAPE00586,45.96576,11.701561,13
SHAPE00586,45.96574,11.701541,14
SHAPE00586,45.965714,11.701532,15
SHAPE00586,45.96569,11.701535,16
SHAPE00586,45.965656,11.70153,17
SHAPE00586,45.965584,11.701509,18
SHAPE00586,45.96557,11.701492,19
SHAPE00586,45.965557,11.701454,20
SHAPE00586,45.965626,11.701151,21
SHAPE00586,45.965683,11.700894,22
SHAPE00586,45.965683,11.700894,23
SHAPE00586,45.965626,11.701151,24
SHAPE00586,45.965595,11.701293,25
SHAPE00586,45.965557,11.701454,26
SHAPE00586,45.96557,11.701492,27
SHAPE00586,45.965584,11.701509,28
SHAPE00586,45.965622,11.701554,29
SHAPE00586,45.96564,11.701609,30
SHAPE00586,45.965637,11.701642,31
SHAPE00586,45.96564,11.701674,32
SHAPE00586,45.965652,11.701703,33
SHAPE00586,45.96567,11.701725,34
SHAPE00586,45.96569,11.701738,35
SHAPE00586,45.965714,11.701741,36
SHAPE00586,45.965736,11.701733,37
SHAPE00586,45.96576,11.701715,38
SHAPE00586,45.96577,11.70169,39
SHAPE00586,45.965782,11.701657,40
SHAPE00586,45.965782,11.701623,41
SHAPE00586,45.965775,11.701591,42
SHAPE00586,45.965763,11.701477,43
SHAPE00586,45.965763,11.701372,44
SHAPE00586,45.965805,11.700644,45
SHAPE00586,45.965843,11.699747,46
SHAPE00586,45.965904,11.699146,47
SHAPE00586,45.96603,11.698412,48
SHAPE00586,45.966187,11.697829,49
SHAPE00586,45.966503,11.697322,50
SHAPE00586,45.966965,11.696642,51
SHAPE00586,45.96796,11.695041,52
SHAPE00586,45.96927,11.692471,53
SHAPE00586,45.96964,11.691719,54
SHAPE00586,45.970276,11.690844,55
SHAPE00586,45.97069,11.689847,56
SHAPE00586,45.97118,11.688571,57
SHAPE00586,45.971355,11.68795,58
SHAPE00586,45.97154,11.687482,59
SHAPE00586,45.97188,11.686822,60
SHAPE00586,45.971985,11.686617,61
SHAPE00586,45.972164,11.686389,62
SHAPE00586,45.97237,11.686148,63
SHAPE00586,45.972664,11.685819,64
SHAPE00586,45.972973,11.685567,65
SHAPE00586,45.97337,11.68538,66
SHAPE00586,45.974133,11.685241,67
SHAPE00586,45.9744,11.685129,68
SHAPE00586,45.974686,11.684871,69
SHAPE00586,45.974854,11.684681,70
SHAPE00586,45.974907,11.68445,71
SHAPE00586,45.974915,11.684134,72
SHAPE00586,45.97499,11.683601,73
SHAPE00586,45.975185,11.683237,74
SHAPE00586,45.97524,11.683171,75
SHAPE00586,45.975903,11.682335,76
SHAPE00586,45.976444,11.681667,77
SHAPE00586,45.97647,11.681634,78
SHAPE00586,45.976578,11.681511,79
SHAPE00586,45.976692,11.681444,80
SHAPE00586,45.976803,11.681365,81
SHAPE00586,45.97696,11.681314,82
SHAPE00586,45.977257,11.681247,83
SHAPE00586,45.9773,11.681237,84
SHAPE00586,45.977375,11.681218,85
SHAPE00586,45.977474,11.681196,86
SHAPE00586,45.97757,11.681163,87
SHAPE00586,45.977627,11.681132,88
SHAPE00586,45.977657,11.681107,89
SHAPE00586,45.97774,11.681032,90
SHAPE00586,45.977814,11.680949,91
SHAPE00586,45.977962,11.680781,92
SHAPE00586,45.977962,11.680781,93
SHAPE00586,45.978355,11.680345,94
SHAPE00586,45.978546,11.680138,95
SHAPE00586,45.97873,11.679941,96
SHAPE00586,45.978813,11.679821,97
SHAPE00586,45.97904,11.679524,98
SHAPE00586,45.9791,11.679432,99
SHAPE00586,45.97918,11.679311,100
SHAPE00586,45.979404,11.678963,101
SHAPE00586,45.97973,11.678514,102
SHAPE00586,45.979797,11.678413,103
SHAPE00586,45.979862,11.678345,104
SHAPE00586,45.98003,11.678199,105
SHAPE00586,45.980156,11.678099,106
SHAPE00586,45.98057,11.67782,107
SHAPE00586,45.980625,11.677795,108
SHAPE00586,45.98092,11.677677,109
SHAPE00586,45.98125,11.677518,110
SHAPE00586,45.981632,11.677378,111
SHAPE00586,45.982197,11.677158,112
SHAPE00586,45.983154,11.676742,113
SHAPE00586,45.983555,11.676559,114
SHAPE00586,45.983944,11.676351,115
SHAPE00586,45.984154,11.676226,116
SHAPE00586,45.98446,11.67601,117
SHAPE00586,45.98484,11.67574,118
SHAPE00586,45.98512,11.675533,119
SHAPE00586,45.985218,11.675444,120
SHAPE00586,45.98523,11.675436,121
SHAPE00586,45.98548,11.675198,122
SHAPE00586,45.985683,11.675002,123
SHAPE00586,45.985867,11.674919,124
SHAPE00586,45.98635,11.674728,125
SHAPE00586,45.986744,11.674478,126
SHAPE00586,45.986843,11.674419,127
SHAPE00586,45.98701,11.674329,128
SHAPE00586,45.987392,11.674142,129
SHAPE00586,45.987392,11.674142,130
SHAPE00586,45.987446,11.674115,131
SHAPE00586,45.98761,11.674018,132
SHAPE00586,45.9879,11.673862,133
SHAPE00586,45.988007,11.673797,134
SHAPE00586,45.98805,11.673773,135
SHAPE00586,45.988457,11.673528,136
SHAPE00586,45.989025,11.673147,137
SHAPE00586,45.98943,11.672813,138
SHAPE00586,45.989475,11.672785,139
SHAPE00586,45.989582,11.672718,140
SHAPE00586,45.98973,11.672618,141
SHAPE00586,45.990158,11.672425,142
SHAPE00586,45.99055,11.672252,143
SHAPE00586,45.99079,11.672106,144
SHAPE00586,45.99094,11.671999,145
SHAPE00586,45.99104,11.671913,146
SHAPE00586,45.99108,11.671868,147
SHAPE00586,45.991135,11.671804,148
SHAPE00586,45.991184,11.671712,149
SHAPE00586,45.991184,11.671712,150
SHAPE00586,45.9913,11.671509,151
SHAPE00586,45.991505,11.671138,152
SHAPE00586,45.99176,11.670802,153
SHAPE00586,45.99181,11.670743,154
SHAPE00586,45.991837,11.670681,155
SHAPE00586,45.991886,11.670708,156
SHAPE00586,45.99193,11.67069,157
SHAPE00586,45.991993,11.670658,158
SHAPE00586,45.992035,11.67059,159
SHAPE00586,45.992096,11.670591,160
SHAPE00586,45.992207,11.670563,161
SHAPE00586,45.992565,11.670508,162
SHAPE00586,45.99275,11.67051,163
SHAPE00586,45.99276,11.67051,164
SHAPE00586,45.99305,11.670509,165
SHAPE00586,45.99311,11.670508,166
SHAPE00586,45.993217,11.670506,167
SHAPE00586,45.99326,11.670504,168
SHAPE00586,45.993355,11.670457,169
SHAPE00586,45.993565,11.670346,170
SHAPE00586,45.99375,11.670211,171
SHAPE00586,45.99375,11.670211,172
SHAPE00586,45.99383,11.670155,173
SHAPE00586,45.994026,11.669986,174
SHAPE00586,45.994137,11.669888,175
SHAPE00586,45.99427,11.669809,176
SHAPE00586,45.994415,11.669762,177
SHAPE00586,45.994656,11.669716,178
SHAPE00586,45.99489,11.669689,179
SHAPE00586,45.995056,11.669669,180
SHAPE00586,45.995274,11.6696,181
SHAPE00586,45.995384,11.669552,182
SHAPE00586,45.995518,11.669471,183
SHAPE00586,45.995544,11.669449,184
SHAPE00586,45.995884,11.669184,185
SHAPE00586,45.996098,11.669008,186
SHAPE00586,45.996212,11.668943,187
SHAPE00586,45.996284,11.668909,188
SHAPE00586,45.9964,11.668876,189
SHAPE00586,45.996548,11.668864,190
SHAPE00586,45.997013,11.668921,191
SHAPE00586,45.997284,11.668943,192
SHAPE00586,45.99745,11.668913,193
SHAPE00586,45.997543,11.668887,194
SHAPE00586,45.997627,11.668835,195
SHAPE00586,45.997784,11.668717,196
SHAPE00586,45.99793,11.668616,197
SHAPE00586,45.99793,11.668616,198
SHAPE00586,45.99796,11.668594,199
SHAPE00586,45.99828,11.668274,200
SHAPE00586,45.99861,11.667893,201
SHAPE00586,45.99883,11.667661,202
SHAPE00586,45.99898,11.667539,203
SHAPE00586,45.99917,11.667454,204
SHAPE00586,45.999317,11.667407,205
SHAPE00586,45.99937,11.667381,206
SHAPE00586,45.99949,11.667325,207
SHAPE00586,45.999588,11.667258,208
SHAPE00586,45.999725,11.667133,209
SHAPE00586,45.99986,11.666988,210
SHAPE00586,45.999874,11.66697,211
SHAPE00586,45.99988,11.66696,212
SHAPE00586,46.00028,11.666376,213
SHAPE00586,46.000454,11.666115,214
SHAPE00586,46.00055,11.66596,215
SHAPE00586,46.000717,11.66569,216
SHAPE00586,46.000916,11.665364,217
SHAPE00586,46.000988,11.665231,218
SHAPE00586,46.000988,11.665231,219
SHAPE00586,46.001106,11.66502,220
SHAPE00586,46.001183,11.664886,221
SHAPE00586,46.001534,11.664297,222
SHAPE00586,46.001575,11.664233,223
SHAPE00586,46.0016,11.664201,224
SHAPE00586,46.00172,11.66402,225
SHAPE00586,46.001915,11.663774,226
SHAPE00586,46.002277,11.663401,227
SHAPE00586,46.002346,11.663312,228
SHAPE00586,46.002373,11.663274,229
SHAPE00586,46.00241,11.663227,230
SHAPE00586,46.002544,11.66299,231
SHAPE00586,46.002945,11.662238,232
SHAPE00586,46.002983,11.662143,233
SHAPE00586,46.00315,11.661754,234
SHAPE00586,46.003273,11.661449,235
SHAPE00586,46.0033,11.661394,236
SHAPE00586,46.003456,11.661105,237
SHAPE00586,46.003605,11.660851,238
SHAPE00586,46.003704,11.660716,239
SHAPE00586,46.00382,11.660556,240
SHAPE00586,46.00399,11.660419,241
SHAPE00586,46.004013,11.6604,242
SHAPE00586,46.004032,11.660387,243
SHAPE00586,46.004032,11.660387,244
SHAPE00586,46.0042,11.660252,245
SHAPE00586,46.00424,11.660223,246
SHAPE00586,46.0044,11.66004,247
SHAPE00586,46.00442,11.66001,248
SHAPE00586,46.004528,11.659886,249
SHAPE00586,46.00457,11.659838,250
SHAPE00586,46.004597,11.659785,251
SHAPE00586,46.00472,11.659559,252
SHAPE00586,46.004738,11.659512,253
SHAPE00586,46.00489,11.659121,254
SHAPE00586,46.004993,11.658826,255
SHAPE00586,46.005337,11.657919,256
SHAPE00586,46.00567,11.657051,257
SHAPE00586,46.005978,11.656226,258
SHAPE00586,46.006054,11.656075,259
SHAPE00586,46.006153,11.65595,260
SHAPE00586,46.006363,11.65575,261
SHAPE00586,46.00652,11.655605,262
SHAPE00586,46.00663,11.655499,263
SHAPE00586,46.007042,11.655112,264
SHAPE00586,46.007164,11.655004,265
SHAPE00586,46.00731,11.654865,266
SHAPE00586,46.00731,11.654865,267
SHAPE00586,46.00739,11.654788,268
SHAPE00586,46.00767,11.65452,269
SHAPE00586,46.007935,11.654284,270
SHAPE00586,46.00806,11.654177,271
SHAPE00586,46.00819,11.654094,272
SHAPE00586,46.008274,11.65405,273
SHAPE00586,46.008385,11.654009,274
SHAPE00586,46.008503,11.653978,275
SHAPE00586,46.00867,11.653946,276
SHAPE00586,46.008846,11.653904,277
SHAPE00586,46.009296,11.653797,278
SHAPE00586,46.009556,11.653726,279
SHAPE00586,46.009747,11.653631,280
SHAPE00586,46.009926,11.653524,281
SHAPE00586,46.010067,11.653419,282
SHAPE00586,46.010212,11.653277,283
SHAPE00586,46.010864,11.652541,284
SHAPE00586,46.010967,11.652429,285
SHAPE00586,46.01116,11.65221,286
SHAPE00586,46.011253,11.652102,287
SHAPE00586,46.01134,11.65204,288
SHAPE00586,46.011444,11.651967,289
SHAPE00586,46.01156,11.65191,290
SHAPE00586,46.011776,11.65182,291
SHAPE00586,46.012188,11.651646,292
SHAPE00586,46.01234,11.651576,293
SHAPE00586,46.01246,11.651482,294
SHAPE00586,46.012573,11.651355,295
SHAPE00586,46.012672,11.651175,296
SHAPE00586,46.01274,11.650984,297
SHAPE00586,46.012764,11.650868,298
SHAPE00586,46.01278,11.650776,299
SHAPE00586,46.0128,11.650618,300
SHAPE00586,46.0128,11.650409,301
SHAPE00586,46.012806,11.650229,302
SHAPE00586,46.012833,11.65004,303
SHAPE00586,46.01288,11.649875,304
SHAPE00586,46.01293,11.649735,305
SHAPE00586,46.01306,11.649564,306
SHAPE00586,46.013172,11.649443,307
SHAPE00586,46.013332,11.649293,308
SHAPE00586,46.013763,11.648923,309
SHAPE00586,46.01391,11.648789,310
SHAPE00586,46.01403,11.648663,311
SHAPE00586,46.014114,11.648535,312
SHAPE00586,46.014168,11.648438,313
SHAPE00586,46.01422,11.648305,314
SHAPE00586,46.014256,11.648188,315
SHAPE00586,46.01437,11.647663,316
SHAPE00586,46.014473,11.647092,317
SHAPE00586,46.014534,11.646772,318
SHAPE00586,46.01458,11.646584,319
SHAPE00586,46.014637,11.646418,320
SHAPE00586,46.014713,11.646244,321
SHAPE00586,46.014797,11.646074,322
SHAPE00586,46.01487,11.645948,323
SHAPE00586,46.014957,11.645782,324
SHAPE00586,46.015026,11.645639,325
SHAPE00586,46.015064,11.645548,326
SHAPE00586,46.015125,11.64539,327
SHAPE00586,46.015316,11.6448,328
SHAPE00586,46.01553,11.644159,329
SHAPE00586,46.015568,11.644019,330
SHAPE00586,46.015594,11.643876,331
SHAPE00586,46.01561,11.643746,332
SHAPE00586,46.015617,11.643631,333
SHAPE00586,46.015617,11.643502,334
SHAPE00586,46.01561,11.64322,335
SHAPE00586,46.01551,11.641675,336
SHAPE00586,46.015457,11.640871,337
SHAPE00586,46.015408,11.640071,338
SHAPE00586,46.015366,11.639265,339
SHAPE00586,46.015366,11.639241,340
SHAPE00586,46.01536,11.639171,341
SHAPE00586,46.01535,11.639006,342
SHAPE00586,46.01531,11.638341,343
SHAPE00586,46.01529,11.638004,344
SHAPE00586,46.015224,11.637008,345
SHAPE00586,46.01522,11.636976,346
SHAPE00586,46.015198,11.636695,347
SHAPE00586,46.015198,11.636695,348
SHAPE00586,46.015194,11.636632,349
SHAPE00586,46.01519,11.63658,350
SHAPE00586,46.01515,11.635933,351
SHAPE00586,46.015102,11.635228,352
SHAPE00586,46.015102,11.635228,353
SHAPE00586,46.01508,11.634892,354
SHAPE00586,46.01506,11.634453,355
SHAPE00586,46.015038,11.634042,356
SHAPE00586,46.01503,11.633926,357
SHAPE00586,46.014996,11.633384,358
SHAPE00586,46.014988,11.633252,359
SHAPE00586,46.01498,11.633067,360
SHAPE00586,46.015003,11.632913,361
SHAPE00586,46.015045,11.632755,362
SHAPE00586,46.015034,11.632698,363
SHAPE00586,46.01502,11.632639,364
SHAPE00586,46.015045,11.632621,365
SHAPE00586,46.015068,11.632592,366
SHAPE00586,46.015087,11.632555,367
SHAPE00586,46.015095,11.632513,368
SHAPE00586,46.0151,11.632468,369
SHAPE00586,46.01508,11.632401,370
SHAPE00586,46.015045,11.632352,371
SHAPE00586,46.015015,11.632334,372
SHAPE00586,46.01498,11.63233,373
SHAPE00586,46.014935,11.632351,374
SHAPE00586,46.014896,11.632399,375
SHAPE00586,46.014885,11.632439,376
SHAPE00586,46.014877,11.632482,377
SHAPE00586,46.01488,11.632525,378
SHAPE00586,46.01483,11.632552,379
SHAPE00586,46.01481,11.632562,380
SHAPE00586,46.014717,11.632582,381
SHAPE00586,46.014614,11.632586,382
SHAPE00586,46.014492,11.632556,383
SHAPE00586,46.0144,11.632536,384
SHAPE00586,46.014286,11.632495,385
SHAPE00586,46.0142,11.632461,386
SHAPE00586,46.01408,11.632413,387
SHAPE00586,46.013718,11.632233,388
SHAPE00586,46.01343,11.632051,389
SHAPE00586,46.013348,11.631993,390
SHAPE00586,46.01329,11.631952,391
SHAPE00586,46.013252,11.631926,392
SHAPE00586,46.01315,11.631837,393
SHAPE00586,46.01307,11.631726,394
SHAPE00586,46.01301,11.63164,395
SHAPE00586,46.012955,11.631542,396
SHAPE00586,46.012928,11.631481,397
SHAPE00586,46.01291,11.631421,398
SHAPE00586,46.01287,11.63131,399
SHAPE00586,46.012867,11.631279,400
SHAPE00586,46.01286,11.631238,401
SHAPE00586,46.012844,11.631202,402
SHAPE00586,46.012825,11.631169,403
SHAPE00586,46.012802,11.631144,404
SHAPE00586,46.012775,11.631126,405
SHAPE00586,46.012745,11.631117,406
SHAPE00586,46.01272,11.631116,407
SHAPE00586,46.01269,11.631085,408
SHAPE00586,46.01268,11.63106,409
SHAPE00586,46.012657,11.631015,410
SHAPE00586,46.01265,11.630979,411
SHAPE00586,46.012638,11.630915,412
SHAPE00586,46.012627,11.630639,413
SHAPE00586,46.012638,11.630273,414
SHAPE00586,46.01277,11.629345,415
SHAPE00586,46.012817,11.628775,416
SHAPE00586,46.015068,11.615178,417
SHAPE00586,46.01533,11.614139,418
SHAPE00586,46.01562,11.613233,419
SHAPE00586,46.015713,11.612995,420
SHAPE00586,46.01592,11.61249,421
SHAPE00586,46.01601,11.612297,422
SHAPE00586,46.016426,11.611584,423
SHAPE00586,46.01677,11.611057,424
SHAPE00586,46.017483,11.610059,425
SHAPE00586,46.018314,11.60903,426
SHAPE00586,46.018745,11.608508,427
SHAPE00586,46.019127,11.607985,428
SHAPE00586,46.019386,11.607553,429
SHAPE00586,46.019672,11.606712,430
SHAPE00586,46.02012,11.605066,431
SHAPE00586,46.02056,11.603489,432
SHAPE00586,46.02106,11.60148,433
SHAPE00586,46.021267,11.600769,434
SHAPE00586,46.021507,11.600011,435
SHAPE00586,46.021717,11.59936,436
SHAPE00586,46.022236,11.597803,437
SHAPE00586,46.023064,11.595269,438
SHAPE00586,46.023365,11.594467,439
SHAPE00586,46.023735,11.593609,440
SHAPE00586,46.026466,11.588447,441
SHAPE00586,46.02695,11.587543,442
SHAPE00586,46.02695,11.587621,443
SHAPE00586,46.026974,11.587691,444
SHAPE00586,46.027027,11.587689,445
SHAPE00586,46.027107,11.587715,446
SHAPE00586,46.027565,11.588227,447
SHAPE00586,46.028114,11.588794,448
SHAPE00586,46.028435,11.587754,449
SHAPE00586,46.028435,11.587754,450
SHAPE00586,46.02844,11.587741,451
SHAPE00586,46.02855,11.587303,452
SHAPE00586,46.0286,11.586741,453
SHAPE00586,46.0286,11.585574,454
SHAPE00586,46.028603,11.585039,455
SHAPE00586,46.02865,11.584805,456
SHAPE00586,46.02876,11.584544,457
SHAPE00586,46.029053,11.584044,458
SHAPE00586,46.029663,11.582981,459
SHAPE00586,46.029907,11.582763,460
SHAPE00586,46.030262,11.582483,461
SHAPE00586,46.0306,11.582216,462
SHAPE00586,46.030766,11.582095,463
SHAPE00586,46.030952,11.581988,464
SHAPE00586,46.031178,11.581876,465
SHAPE00586,46.031425,11.581756,466
SHAPE00586,46.03162,11.581624,467
SHAPE00586,46.031757,11.581503,468
SHAPE00586,46.031868,11.581393,469
SHAPE00586,46.031986,11.581269,470
SHAPE00586,46.032085,11.58115,471
SHAPE00586,46.032196,11.580998,472
SHAPE00586,46.032303,11.580811,473
SHAPE00586,46.032383,11.580645,474
SHAPE00586,46.03246,11.580448,475
SHAPE00586,46.032528,11.580213,476
SHAPE00586,46.03259,11.57995,477
SHAPE00586,46.032692,11.579473,478
SHAPE00586,46.032764,11.579276,479
SHAPE00586,46.032856,11.57911,480
SHAPE00586,46.03299,11.578907,481
SHAPE00586,46.033276,11.578552,482
SHAPE00586,46.033443,11.578284,483
SHAPE00586,46.033516,11.578136,484
SHAPE00586,46.033558,11.577968,485
SHAPE00586,46.033566,11.577788,486
SHAPE00586,46.03356,11.577324,487
SHAPE00586,46.03353,11.576844,488
SHAPE00586,46.033524,11.576659,489
SHAPE00586,46.03348,11.576372,490
SHAPE00586,46.033417,11.576053,491
SHAPE00586,46.033333,11.575665,492
SHAPE00586,46.033302,11.575496,493
SHAPE00586,46.033287,11.575375,494
SHAPE00586,46.03329,11.575292,495
SHAPE00586,46.033306,11.575059,496
SHAPE00586,46.033348,11.574829,497
SHAPE00586,46.033413,11.574562,498
SHAPE00586,46.03346,11.574405,499
SHAPE00586,46.033604,11.573915,500
SHAPE00586,46.033817,11.573203,501
SHAPE00586,46.03389,11.573074,502
SHAPE00586,46.03389,11.573074,503
SHAPE00586,46.034073,11.572741,504
SHAPE00586,46.03435,11.572306,505
SHAPE00586,46.03445,11.572145,506
SHAPE00586,46.034966,11.571443,507
SHAPE00586,46.035282,11.571012,508
SHAPE00586,46.03531,11.57095,509
SHAPE00586,46.035355,11.570858,510
SHAPE00586,46.035378,11.570789,511
SHAPE00586,46.0354,11.57073,512
SHAPE00586,46.035496,11.570212,513
SHAPE00586,46.035603,11.569238,514
SHAPE00586,46.03561,11.569146,515
SHAPE00586,46.03565,11.568825,516
SHAPE00586,46.03566,11.568654,517
SHAPE00586,46.035675,11.568359,518
SHAPE00586,46.0357,11.568029,519
SHAPE00586,46.035748,11.56774,520
SHAPE00586,46.035908,11.566778,521
SHAPE00586,46.035915,11.566502,522
SHAPE00586,46.035915,11.566259,523
SHAPE00586,46.03586,11.565852,524
SHAPE00586,46.035793,11.56553,525
SHAPE00586,46.03575,11.565194,526
SHAPE00586,46.035744,11.564923,527
SHAPE00586,46.03574,11.564632,528
SHAPE00586,46.035774,11.564349,529
SHAPE00586,46.035843,11.563918,530
SHAPE00586,46.035896,11.563661,531
SHAPE00586,46.03597,11.563406,532
SHAPE00586,46.036015,11.563221,533
SHAPE00586,46.03602,11.563183,534
SHAPE00586,46.03602,11.563145,535
SHAPE00586,46.036003,11.56311,536
SHAPE00586,46.036034,11.563068,537
SHAPE00586,46.03605,11.563018,538
SHAPE00586,46.03608,11.562909,539
SHAPE00586,46.03609,11.562829,540
SHAPE00586,46.036102,11.562683,541
SHAPE00586,46.036102,11.562522,542
SHAPE00586,46.03608,11.562341,543
SHAPE00586,46.036057,11.562211,544
SHAPE00586,46.03605,11.562167,545
SHAPE00586,46.036076,11.562021,546
SHAPE00586,46.036106,11.561953,547
SHAPE00586,46.036133,11.561904,548
SHAPE00586,46.036182,11.561849,549
SHAPE00586,46.036194,11.561849,550
SHAPE00586,46.036205,11.561848,551
SHAPE00586,46.036217,11.561845,552
SHAPE00586,46.03623,11.56184,553
SHAPE00586,46.036243,11.561831,554
SHAPE00586,46.03626,11.561818,555
SHAPE00586,46.036274,11.561802,556
SHAPE00586,46.036285,11.561783,557
SHAPE00586,46.036293,11.561758,558
SHAPE00586,46.0363,11.561731,559
SHAPE00586,46.03631,11.561704,560
SHAPE00586,46.03631,11.561675,561
SHAPE00586,46.036304,11.561646,562
SHAPE00586,46.0363,11.561618,563
SHAPE00586,46.036327,11.561534,564
SHAPE00586,46.03638,11.561289,565
SHAPE00586,46.03641,11.561174,566
SHAPE00586,46.03645,11.561058,567
SHAPE00586,46.03645,11.561058,568
SHAPE00586,46.03641,11.561174,569
SHAPE00586,46.03638,11.561289,570
SHAPE00586,46.036316,11.561389,571
SHAPE00586,46.03621,11.561516,572
SHAPE00586,46.03619,11.561514,573
SHAPE00586,46.03617,11.561516,574
SHAPE00586,46.03615,11.561522,575
SHAPE00586,46.036133,11.561535,576
SHAPE00586,46.036118,11.561552,577
SHAPE00586,46.036102,11.561574,578
SHAPE00586,46.03609,11.561599,579
SHAPE00586,46.03608,11.561625,580
SHAPE00586,46.036076,11.561655,581
SHAPE00586,46.036076,11.561686,582
SHAPE00586,46.036076,11.561715,583
SHAPE00586,46.036083,11.561744,584
SHAPE00586,46.03604,11.561808,585
SHAPE00586,46.036026,11.561934,586
SHAPE00586,46.036034,11.562093,587
SHAPE00586,46.03605,11.562167,588
SHAPE00586,46.036057,11.562211,589
SHAPE00586,46.03608,11.562341,590
SHAPE00586,46.036102,11.562522,591
SHAPE00586,46.036102,11.562683,592
SHAPE00586,46.03609,11.562829,593
SHAPE00586,46.03608,11.562909,594
SHAPE00586,46.03605,11.563018,595
SHAPE00586,46.036034,11.563068,596
SHAPE00586,46.036003,11.56311,597
SHAPE00586,46.03597,11.563138,598
SHAPE00586,46.03593,11.563149,599
SHAPE00586,46.03589,11.563162,600
SHAPE00586,46.03544,11.563153,601
SHAPE00586,46.035522,11.562879,602
SHAPE00586,46.035583,11.562696,603
SHAPE00586,46.035645,11.562479,604
SHAPE00586,46.035652,11.562367,605
SHAPE00586,46.035694,11.562127,606
SHAPE00586,46.035713,11.561923,607
SHAPE00586,46.03576,11.561666,608
SHAPE00586,46.035797,11.561489,609
SHAPE00586,46.03592,11.561155,610
SHAPE00586,46.036026,11.560863,611
SHAPE00586,46.036087,11.560628,612
SHAPE00586,46.03686,11.558566,613
SHAPE00586,46.03703,11.558137,614
SHAPE00586,46.03786,11.555996,615
SHAPE00586,46.037888,11.555932,616
SHAPE00586,46.03881,11.553679,617
SHAPE00586,46.03976,11.551186,618
SHAPE00586,46.040016,11.550542,619
SHAPE00586,46.040443,11.549476,620
SHAPE00586,46.040825,11.548553,621
SHAPE00586,46.04089,11.548601,622
SHAPE00586,46.040974,11.548638,623
SHAPE00586,46.04107,11.548656,624
SHAPE00586,46.041176,11.548672,625
SHAPE00586,46.04145,11.548711,626
SHAPE00586,46.041588,11.548729,627
SHAPE00586,46.041588,11.548729,628
SHAPE00586,46.0417,11.548744,629
SHAPE00586,46.0418,11.54876,630
SHAPE00586,46.04186,11.548776,631
SHAPE00586,46.041893,11.548788,632
SHAPE00586,46.041958,11.54882,633
SHAPE00586,46.042,11.548844,634
SHAPE00586,46.042053,11.548884,635
SHAPE00586,46.04212,11.548956,636
SHAPE00586,46.042744,11.549643,637
SHAPE00586,46.04327,11.550197,638
SHAPE00586,46.043343,11.550275,639
SHAPE00586,46.04339,11.550323,640
SHAPE00586,46.043617,11.550577,641
SHAPE00586,46.043697,11.550677,642
SHAPE00586,46.043774,11.550812,643
SHAPE00586,46.043785,11.550834,644
SHAPE00586,46.043858,11.55101,645
SHAPE00586,46.043884,11.551079,646
SHAPE00586,46.0439,11.551126,647
SHAPE00586,46.04393,11.551191,648
SHAPE00586,46.04411,11.551596,649
SHAPE00586,46.04418,11.551744,650
SHAPE00586,46.044197,11.551772,651
SHAPE00586,46.044247,11.551707,652
SHAPE00586,46.044292,11.551656,653
SHAPE00586,46.044342,11.551592,654
SHAPE00586,46.04441,11.551483,655
SHAPE00586,46.04458,11.551161,656
SHAPE00586,46.04462,11.551085,657
SHAPE00586,46.044693,11.550961,658
SHAPE00586,46.044693,11.550961,659
SHAPE00586,46.044777,11.550817,660
SHAPE00586,46.044937,11.550542,661
SHAPE00586,46.044983,11.550447,662
SHAPE00586,46.04524,11.549946,663
SHAPE00586,46.04532,11.549789,664
SHAPE00586,46.045345,11.549729,665
SHAPE00586,46.04542,11.549561,666
SHAPE00586,46.04543,11.549535,667
SHAPE00586,46.045486,11.549358,668
SHAPE00586,46.045494,11.549307,669
SHAPE00586,46.045532,11.549106,670
SHAPE00586,46.045555,11.548993,671
SHAPE00586,46.045586,11.548867,672
SHAPE00586,46.045597,11.54882,673
SHAPE00586,46.045635,11.548666,674
SHAPE00586,46.04577,11.548213,675
SHAPE00586,46.045807,11.548079,676
SHAPE00586,46.046093,11.547086,677
SHAPE00586,46.046135,11.546841,678
SHAPE00586,46.046146,11.546545,679
SHAPE00586,46.04614,11.54595,680
SHAPE00586,46.04612,11.545155,681
SHAPE00586,46.04612,11.544935,682
SHAPE00586,46.046154,11.544723,683
SHAPE00586,46.046227,11.544505,684
SHAPE00586,46.046406,11.54402,685
SHAPE00586,46.04651,11.543743,686
SHAPE00586,46.046585,11.543522,687
SHAPE00586,46.04666,11.543277,688
SHAPE00586,46.046734,11.542894,689
SHAPE00586,46.046867,11.542289,690
SHAPE00586,46.046867,11.542289,691
SHAPE00586,46.046898,11.542143,692
SHAPE00586,46.047077,11.541448,693
SHAPE00586,46.047432,11.540125,694
SHAPE00586,46.047626,11.539394,695
SHAPE00586,46.047714,11.539068,696
SHAPE00586,46.047775,11.53875,697
SHAPE00586,46.047832,11.538134,698
SHAPE00586,46.047924,11.537312,699
SHAPE00586,46.04794,11.537139,700
SHAPE00586,46.047935,11.537014,701
SHAPE00586,46.047928,11.536844,702
SHAPE00586,46.047897,11.536618,703
SHAPE00586,46.047855,11.536233,704
SHAPE00586,46.047783,11.535744,705
SHAPE00586,46.047726,11.535405,706
SHAPE00586,46.047695,11.535255,707
SHAPE00586,46.047653,11.535128,708
SHAPE00586,46.04761,11.535031,709
SHAPE00586,46.047577,11.534806,710
SHAPE00586,46.04754,11.534579,711
SHAPE00586,46.04751,11.53439,712
SHAPE00586,46.04749,11.53425,713
SHAPE00586,46.04746,11.533974,714
SHAPE00586,46.047443,11.533648,715
SHAPE00586,46.047436,11.533265,716
SHAPE00586,46.04744,11.532951,717
SHAPE00586,46.04745,11.532741,718
SHAPE00586,46.047478,11.532572,719
SHAPE00586,46.04752,11.532445,720
SHAPE00586,46.047783,11.531912,721
SHAPE00586,46.04787,11.531734,722
SHAPE00586,46.04797,11.531567,723
SHAPE00586,46.048027,11.531495,724
SHAPE00586,46.048103,11.531407,725
SHAPE00586,46.048164,11.531364,726
SHAPE00586,46.04825,11.531339,727
SHAPE00586,46.048294,11.53133,728
SHAPE00586,46.048294,11.53133,729
SHAPE00586,46.048595,11.531274,730
SHAPE00586,46.0487,11.531252,731
SHAPE00586,46.04882,11.531221,732
SHAPE00586,46.049065,11.531109,733
SHAPE00586,46.049393,11.530964,734
SHAPE00586,46.04969,11.530815,735
SHAPE00586,46.049778,11.530774,736
SHAPE00586,46.04992,11.530708,737
SHAPE00586,46.050434,11.530469,738
SHAPE00586,46.05058,11.530401,739
SHAPE00586,46.050705,11.530334,740
SHAPE00586,46.050827,11.530244,741
SHAPE00586,46.050953,11.530153,742
SHAPE00586,46.051037,11.530067,743
SHAPE00586,46.051376,11.529761,744
SHAPE00586,46.051487,11.529678,745
SHAPE00586,46.05156,11.529606,746
SHAPE00586,46.051613,11.529545,747
SHAPE00586,46.051666,11.529479,748
SHAPE00586,46.051712,11.5294,749
SHAPE00586,46.051735,11.529337,750
SHAPE00586,46.051754,11.529332,751
SHAPE00586,46.05177,11.529318,752
SHAPE00586,46.051777,11.529296,753
SHAPE00586,46.05178,11.529271,754
SHAPE00586,46.05183,11.529259,755
SHAPE00586,46.051895,11.529211,756
SHAPE00586,46.052013,11.529122,757
SHAPE00586,46.052116,11.529044,758
SHAPE00586,46.05237,11.528846,759
SHAPE00586,46.052406,11.528823,760
SHAPE00586,46.05242,11.528816,761
SHAPE00586,46.052456,11.528807,762
SHAPE00586,46.052498,11.528795,763
SHAPE00586,46.05252,11.528794,764
SHAPE00586,46.05252,11.528794,765
SHAPE00586,46.052555,11.528793,766
SHAPE00586,46.052593,11.528804,767
SHAPE00586,46.052635,11.528826,768
SHAPE00586,46.05268,11.528833,769
SHAPE00586,46.052727,11.528821,770
SHAPE00586,46.05277,11.528792,771
SHAPE00586,46.05298,11.528558,772
SHAPE00586,46.05309,11.528443,773
SHAPE00586,46.05299,11.528468,774
SHAPE00586,46.05292,11.528472,775
SHAPE00586,46.05287,11.528468,776
SHAPE00586,46.052853,11.528454,777
SHAPE00586,46.052814,11.528411,778
SHAPE00586,46.052784,11.528361,779
SHAPE00586,46.052746,11.528301,780
SHAPE00586,46.052685,11.528225,781
SHAPE00586,46.052628,11.528155,782
SHAPE00586,46.052616,11.528142,783
SHAPE00586,46.052597,11.528115,784
SHAPE00586,46.052444,11.527956,785
SHAPE00586,46.052395,11.527925,786
SHAPE00586,46.0524,11.527907,787
SHAPE00586,46.0524,11.527889,788
SHAPE00586,46.05239,11.527866,789
SHAPE00586,46.052383,11.527842,790
SHAPE00586,46.052345,11.52777,791
SHAPE00586,46.052296,11.527658,792
SHAPE00586,46.05226,11.527523,793
SHAPE00586,46.052204,11.527289,794
SHAPE00586,46.05207,11.52668,795
SHAPE00586,46.052036,11.526542,796
SHAPE00586,46.051987,11.526389,797
SHAPE00586,46.051914,11.526258,798
SHAPE00586,46.051575,11.525753,799
SHAPE00586,46.051373,11.525431,800
SHAPE00586,46.05122,11.525236,801
SHAPE00586,46.051006,11.525002,802
SHAPE00586,46.051006,11.525002,803
SHAPE00586,46.050983,11.524979,804
SHAPE00586,46.05096,11.524955,805
SHAPE00586,46.05071,11.52468,806
SHAPE00586,46.05061,11.524563,807
SHAPE00586,46.050556,11.524489,808
SHAPE00586,46.05052,11.524436,809
SHAPE00586,46.05048,11.524369,810
SHAPE00586,46.05045,11.524304,811
SHAPE00586,46.050407,11.524175,812
SHAPE00586,46.05039,11.524046,813
SHAPE00586,46.05038,11.523892,814
SHAPE00586,46.0504,11.523683,815
SHAPE00586,46.050476,11.523306,816
SHAPE00586,46.05049,11.523201,817
SHAPE00586,46.0505,11.523078,818
SHAPE00586,46.050495,11.522981,819
SHAPE00586,46.05049,11.52288,820
SHAPE00586,46.05047,11.522779,821
SHAPE00586,46.05044,11.522696,822
SHAPE00586,46.050407,11.52261,823
SHAPE00586,46.050358,11.522543,824
SHAPE00586,46.050266,11.522456,825
SHAPE00586,46.05009,11.522346,826
SHAPE00586,46.050175,11.522016,827
SHAPE00586,46.050255,11.521626,828
SHAPE00586,46.05026,11.521292,829
SHAPE00586,46.050213,11.521049,830
SHAPE00586,46.050182,11.520829,831
SHAPE00586,46.050194,11.520611,832
SHAPE00586,46.05033,11.520047,833
SHAPE00586,46.05035,11.51963,834
SHAPE00586,46.050404,11.519396,835
SHAPE00586,46.05088,11.517328,836
SHAPE00586,46.051243,11.515723,837
SHAPE00586,46.051388,11.51512,838
SHAPE00586,46.051476,11.514732,839
SHAPE00586,46.051476,11.514732,840
SHAPE00586,46.051506,11.514597,841
SHAPE00586,46.05156,11.514321,842
SHAPE00586,46.051613,11.514094,843
SHAPE00586,46.051655,11.513902,844
SHAPE00586,46.05186,11.512957,845
SHAPE00586,46.05201,11.512305,846
SHAPE00586,46.052143,11.511828,847
SHAPE00586,46.05227,11.511274,848
SHAPE00586,46.05233,11.510922,849
SHAPE00586,46.05233,11.510922,850
SHAPE00586,46.052334,11.510897,851
SHAPE00586,46.05236,11.510754,852
SHAPE00586,46.052433,11.510373,853
SHAPE00586,46.052467,11.510058,854
SHAPE00586,46.05246,11.509953,855
SHAPE00586,46.05248,11.509955,856
SHAPE00586,46.05252,11.509946,857
SHAPE00586,46.05255,11.509913,858
SHAPE00586,46.052574,11.509865,859
SHAPE00586,46.05258,11.50981,860
SHAPE00586,46.052574,11.509757,861
SHAPE00586,46.05255,11.509712,862
SHAPE00586,46.05255,11.509525,863
SHAPE00586,46.05254,11.509316,864
SHAPE00586,46.052517,11.509217,865
SHAPE00586,46.052517,11.508418,866
SHAPE00586,46.052505,11.507639,867
SHAPE00586,46.052498,11.50696,868
SHAPE00586,46.052475,11.504948,869
SHAPE00586,46.052467,11.504789,870
SHAPE00586,46.05246,11.504488,871
SHAPE00586,46.05242,11.503926,872
SHAPE00586,46.052372,11.503408,873
SHAPE00586,46.05234,11.503078,874
SHAPE00586,46.05233,11.502937,875
SHAPE00586,46.05233,11.502937,876
SHAPE00586,46.052235,11.501914,877
SHAPE00586,46.052193,11.501454,878
SHAPE00586,46.05219,11.501395,879
SHAPE00586,46.052162,11.501116,880
SHAPE00586,46.05209,11.500308,881
SHAPE00586,46.052067,11.500044,882
SHAPE00586,46.052025,11.499563,883
SHAPE00586,46.05194,11.498638,884
SHAPE00586,46.05188,11.497961,885
SHAPE00586,46.051872,11.49787,886
SHAPE00586,46.05187,11.497841,887
SHAPE00586,46.05186,11.497746,888
SHAPE00586,46.051853,11.497644,889
SHAPE00586,46.05185,11.497565,890
SHAPE00586,46.051846,11.497521,891
SHAPE00586,46.05184,11.497483,892
SHAPE00586,46.051807,11.496956,893
SHAPE00586,46.051796,11.496809,894
SHAPE00586,46.05178,11.496567,895
SHAPE00586,46.05178,11.496408,896
SHAPE00586,46.051785,11.496173,897
SHAPE00586,46.051785,11.4961,898
SHAPE00586,46.051796,11.495941,899
SHAPE00586,46.051807,11.495704,900
SHAPE00586,46.051823,11.495516,901
SHAPE00586,46.05186,11.495104,902
SHAPE00586,46.051884,11.494783,903
SHAPE00586,46.051888,11.494744,904
SHAPE00586,46.051907,11.494583,905
SHAPE00586,46.051918,11.494507,906
SHAPE00586,46.051937,11.494415,907
SHAPE00586,46.051952,11.494348,908
SHAPE00586,46.051975,11.494333,909
SHAPE00586,46.052013,11.494343,910
SHAPE00586,46.05206,11.494352,911
SHAPE00586,46.05211,11.494371,912
SHAPE00586,46.05214,11.494382,913
SHAPE00586,46.052326,11.49446,914
SHAPE00586,46.052372,11.494477,915
SHAPE00586,46.052402,11.494489,916
SHAPE00586,46.05242,11.494492,917
SHAPE00586,46.052444,11.49449,918
SHAPE00586,46.052464,11.494477,919
SHAPE00586,46.05248,11.494455,920
SHAPE00586,46.052486,11.494429,921
SHAPE00586,46.052486,11.49439,922
SHAPE00586,46.05249,11.494312,923
SHAPE00586,46.052486,11.494294,924
SHAPE00586,46.05248,11.494278,925
SHAPE00586,46.052467,11.494267,926
SHAPE00586,46.052456,11.494261,927
SHAPE00586,46.052376,11.494245,928
SHAPE00586,46.05236,11.494244,929
SHAPE00586,46.052208,11.494222,930
SHAPE00586,46.052208,11.494222,931
SHAPE00586,46.052197,11.49422,932
SHAPE00586,46.05216,11.494213,933
SHAPE00586,46.052086,11.494197,934
SHAPE00586,46.05203,11.494183,935
SHAPE00586,46.052002,11.494175,936
SHAPE00586,46.05198,11.494143,937
SHAPE00586,46.05198,11.494031,938
SHAPE00586,46.05197,11.493827,939
SHAPE00586,46.05198,11.493762,940
SHAPE00586,46.052,11.493547,941
SHAPE00586,46.052032,11.493173,942
SHAPE00586,46.052044,11.493084,943
SHAPE00586,46.05207,11.492773,944
SHAPE00586,46.052094,11.492586,945
SHAPE00586,46.0521,11.492509,946
SHAPE00586,46.052147,11.492165,947
SHAPE00586,46.052155,11.49209,948
SHAPE00586,46.05221,11.491707,949
SHAPE00586,46.052254,11.491399,950
SHAPE00586,46.052357,11.490758,951
SHAPE00586,46.052483,11.489922,952
SHAPE00586,46.052505,11.489779,953
SHAPE00586,46.052513,11.48972,954
SHAPE00586,46.052647,11.488672,955
SHAPE00586,46.0529,11.48686,956
SHAPE00586,46.053165,11.484972,957
SHAPE00586,46.05346,11.482938,958
SHAPE00586,46.053684,11.481357,959
SHAPE00586,46.053715,11.481129,960
SHAPE00586,46.053715,11.481129,961
SHAPE00586,46.05386,11.48009,962
SHAPE00586,46.053932,11.47958,963
SHAPE00586,46.05398,11.479205,964
SHAPE00586,46.054188,11.477757,965
SHAPE00586,46.054436,11.475991,966
SHAPE00586,46.054485,11.475545,967
SHAPE00586,46.054623,11.4749,968
SHAPE00586,46.054665,11.474778,969
SHAPE00586,46.05472,11.474674,970
SHAPE00586,46.054768,11.474607,971
SHAPE00586,46.054855,11.474506,972
SHAPE00586,46.05489,11.474472,973
SHAPE00586,46.054916,11.47442,974
SHAPE00586,46.05493,11.474359,975
SHAPE00586,46.054935,11.474294,976
SHAPE00586,46.054924,11.47423,977
SHAPE00586,46.05491,11.474183,978
SHAPE00586,46.05486,11.474053,979
SHAPE00586,46.054832,11.473939,980
SHAPE00586,46.05482,11.473844,981
SHAPE00586,46.054836,11.473723,982
SHAPE00586,46.05505,11.472418,983
SHAPE00586,46.05523,11.471247,984
SHAPE00586,46.05525,11.47111,985
SHAPE00586,46.05527,11.470987,986
SHAPE00586,46.055294,11.47077,987
SHAPE00586,46.055305,11.470744,988
SHAPE00586,46.055313,11.470716,989
SHAPE00586,46.055317,11.470671,990
SHAPE00586,46.055305,11.470628,991
SHAPE00586,46.05532,11.470594,992
SHAPE00586,46.055336,11.470526,993
SHAPE00586,46.05535,11.47045,994
SHAPE00586,46.055363,11.470331,995
SHAPE00586,46.055386,11.470226,996
SHAPE00586,46.055435,11.469929,997
SHAPE00586,46.055454,11.469813,998
SHAPE00586,46.055454,11.469813,999
SHAPE00586,46.05547,11.469713,1000
SHAPE00586,46.05557,11.469086,1001
SHAPE00586,46.05581,11.467642,1002
SHAPE00586,46.056114,11.465788,1003
SHAPE00586,46.056118,11.465755,1004
SHAPE00586,46.05621,11.465211,1005
SHAPE00586,46.056374,11.464226,1006
SHAPE00586,46.056374,11.464226,1007
SHAPE00586,46.056416,11.463985,1008
SHAPE00586,46.056435,11.463815,1009
SHAPE00586,46.056454,11.46361,1010
SHAPE00586,46.05645,11.463586,1011
SHAPE00586,46.056442,11.463572,1012
SHAPE00586,46.05643,11.463562,1013
SHAPE00586,46.056423,11.463557,1014
SHAPE00586,46.05641,11.463555,1015
SHAPE00586,46.056335,11.46354,1016
SHAPE00586,46.05601,11.463472,1017
SHAPE00586,46.05581,11.463435,1018
SHAPE00586,46.05576,11.463426,1019
SHAPE00586,46.055683,11.463413,1020
SHAPE00586,46.055374,11.4634,1021
SHAPE00586,46.05536,11.463399,1022
SHAPE00586,46.05534,11.463399,1023
SHAPE00586,46.055164,11.463386,1024
SHAPE00586,46.05498,11.463352,1025
SHAPE00586,46.054718,11.46332,1026
SHAPE00586,46.054604,11.463303,1027
SHAPE00586,46.05453,11.46329,1028
SHAPE00586,46.054455,11.463276,1029
SHAPE00586,46.053482,11.463091,1030
SHAPE00586,46.053448,11.463083,1031
SHAPE00586,46.053345,11.463068,1032
SHAPE00586,46.053295,11.463061,1033
SHAPE00586,46.05322,11.463047,1034
SHAPE00586,46.05316,11.463032,1035
SHAPE00586,46.053093,11.463011,1036
SHAPE00586,46.053,11.463002,1037
SHAPE00586,46.05297,11.462997,1038
SHAPE00586,46.05294,11.463011,1039
SHAPE00586,46.052917,11.463041,1040
SHAPE00586,46.052906,11.463078,1041
SHAPE00586,46.052906,11.46312,1042
SHAPE00586,46.052914,11.463159,1043
SHAPE00587,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00587,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00587,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00587,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00587,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00587,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00587,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00587,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00587,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00587,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00587,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00587,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00587,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00587,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00587,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00587,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00587,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00587,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00587,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00587,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00587,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00587,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00587,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00587,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00587,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00587,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00587,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00587,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00587,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00587,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00587,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00587,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00587,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00587,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00587,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00587,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00587,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00587,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00587,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00587,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00587,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00587,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00587,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00587,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00587,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00587,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00587,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00587,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00587,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00587,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00587,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00587,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00587,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00587,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00587,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00587,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00587,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00587,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00587,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00587,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00587,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00587,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00587,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00587,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00587,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00587,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00587,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE00587,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE00587,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE00587,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE00587,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE00587,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE00587,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE00587,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE00587,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE00587,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE00587,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE00587,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE00587,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE00587,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE00587,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE00587,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE00587,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE00587,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE00587,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE00587,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE00587,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE00587,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE00587,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE00587,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE00587,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE00587,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE00587,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE00587,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE00587,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE00587,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE00587,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE00587,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE00587,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE00587,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE00587,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE00587,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE00587,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE00587,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE00587,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE00587,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE00587,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE00587,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE00587,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE00587,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE00587,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE00587,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE00587,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE00587,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE00587,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE00587,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE00587,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE00587,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE00587,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE00587,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE00587,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE00587,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE00587,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE00587,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE00587,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE00587,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE00587,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE00587,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE00587,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE00587,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE00587,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE00587,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE00587,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE00587,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE00587,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE00587,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE00587,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE00587,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE00587,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE00587,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE00587,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE00587,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE00587,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE00587,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE00587,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE00587,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE00587,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE00587,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE00587,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE00587,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE00587,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE00587,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE00587,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE00587,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE00587,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE00587,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE00587,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE00587,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE00587,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE00587,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE00587,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE00587,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE00587,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE00587,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE00587,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE00587,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE00587,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE00587,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE00587,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE00587,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE00587,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE00587,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE00587,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE00587,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE00587,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE00587,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE00587,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE00587,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE00587,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE00587,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE00587,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE00587,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE00587,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE00587,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE00587,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE00587,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE00587,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE00587,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE00587,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE00587,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE00587,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE00587,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE00587,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE00587,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE00587,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE00587,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE00587,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE00587,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE00587,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE00587,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE00587,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE00587,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE00587,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE00587,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE00587,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE00587,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE00587,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE00587,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE00587,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE00587,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE00587,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE00587,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE00587,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE00587,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE00587,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE00587,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE00587,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE00587,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE00587,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE00587,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE00587,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE00587,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE00587,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE00587,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE00587,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE00587,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE00587,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE00587,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE00587,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE00587,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE00587,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE00587,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE00587,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE00587,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE00587,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE00587,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE00587,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE00587,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE00587,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE00587,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE00587,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE00587,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE00587,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE00587,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE00587,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE00587,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE00587,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE00587,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE00587,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE00587,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE00587,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE00587,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE00587,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE00587,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE00587,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE00587,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE00587,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE00587,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE00587,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE00587,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE00587,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE00587,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE00587,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE00587,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE00587,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE00587,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE00587,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE00587,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE00587,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE00587,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE00587,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE00587,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE00587,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE00587,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE00587,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE00587,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE00587,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE00587,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE00587,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE00587,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE00587,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE00587,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE00587,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE00587,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE00587,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE00587,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE00587,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE00587,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE00587,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE00587,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE00587,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE00587,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE00587,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE00587,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE00587,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE00587,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE00587,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE00587,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE00587,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE00587,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE00587,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE00587,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE00587,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE00587,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE00587,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE00587,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE00587,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE00587,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE00587,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE00587,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE00587,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE00587,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE00587,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE00587,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE00587,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE00587,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE00587,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE00587,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE00587,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE00587,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE00587,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE00587,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE00587,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE00587,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE00587,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE00587,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE00587,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE00587,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE00587,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE00587,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE00587,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE00587,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE00587,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE00587,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE00587,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE00587,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE00587,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE00587,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE00587,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE00587,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE00587,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE00587,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE00587,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE00587,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE00587,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE00587,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE00587,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE00587,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE00587,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE00587,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE00587,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE00587,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE00587,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE00587,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE00587,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE00587,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE00587,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE00587,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE00587,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE00587,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE00587,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE00587,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE00587,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE00587,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE00587,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE00587,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE00587,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE00587,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE00587,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE00587,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE00587,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE00587,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE00587,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE00587,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE00587,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE00587,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE00587,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE00587,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE00587,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE00587,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE00587,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE00587,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE00587,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE00587,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE00587,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE00587,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE00587,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE00587,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE00587,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE00587,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE00587,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE00587,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE00587,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE00587,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE00587,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE00587,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE00587,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE00587,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE00587,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE00587,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE00587,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE00587,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE00587,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE00587,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE00587,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE00587,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE00587,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE00587,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE00587,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE00587,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE00587,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE00587,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE00587,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE00587,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE00587,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE00587,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE00587,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE00587,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE00587,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE00587,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE00587,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE00587,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE00587,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE00587,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE00587,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE00587,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE00587,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE00587,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE00587,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE00587,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE00587,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE00587,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE00587,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE00587,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE00587,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE00587,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE00587,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE00587,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE00587,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE00587,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE00587,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE00587,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE00587,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE00587,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE00587,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE00587,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE00587,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE00587,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE00587,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE00587,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE00587,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE00587,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE00587,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE00587,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE00587,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE00587,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE00587,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE00587,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE00587,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE00587,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE00587,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE00587,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE00587,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE00587,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE00587,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE00587,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE00587,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE00587,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE00587,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE00587,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE00587,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE00587,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE00587,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE00587,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE00587,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE00587,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE00587,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE00587,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE00587,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE00587,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE00587,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE00587,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE00587,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE00587,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE00587,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE00587,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE00587,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE00587,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE00587,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE00587,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE00587,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE00587,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE00587,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE00587,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE00587,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE00587,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE00587,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE00587,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE00587,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE00587,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE00587,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE00587,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE00587,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE00587,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE00587,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE00587,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE00587,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE00587,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE00587,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE00587,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE00587,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE00587,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE00587,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE00587,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE00587,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE00587,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE00587,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE00587,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE00587,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE00587,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE00587,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE00587,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE00587,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE00587,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE00587,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE00587,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE00587,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE00587,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE00587,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE00587,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE00587,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE00587,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE00587,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE00587,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE00587,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE00587,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE00587,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE00587,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE00587,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE00587,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE00587,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE00587,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE00587,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE00587,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE00587,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE00587,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE00587,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE00587,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE00587,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE00587,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE00587,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE00587,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE00587,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE00587,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE00587,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE00587,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE00587,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE00587,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE00587,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE00587,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE00587,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE00587,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE00587,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE00587,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE00587,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE00587,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE00587,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE00587,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE00587,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE00587,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE00587,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE00587,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE00587,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE00587,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE00587,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE00587,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE00587,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE00587,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE00587,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE00587,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE00587,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE00587,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE00587,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE00587,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE00587,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE00587,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE00587,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE00587,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE00587,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE00587,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE00587,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE00587,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE00587,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE00587,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE00587,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE00587,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE00587,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE00587,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE00587,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE00587,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE00587,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE00587,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE00587,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE00587,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE00587,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE00587,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE00587,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE00587,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE00587,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE00587,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE00587,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE00587,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE00587,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE00587,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE00587,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE00587,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE00587,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE00587,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE00587,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE00587,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE00587,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE00587,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE00587,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE00587,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE00587,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE00587,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE00587,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE00587,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE00587,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE00587,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE00587,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE00587,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE00587,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE00587,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE00587,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE00587,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE00587,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE00587,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE00587,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE00587,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE00587,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE00587,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE00587,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE00587,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE00587,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE00587,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE00587,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE00587,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE00587,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE00587,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE00587,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE00587,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE00587,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE00587,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE00587,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE00587,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE00587,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE00587,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE00587,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE00587,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE00587,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE00587,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE00587,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE00587,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE00587,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE00587,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE00587,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE00587,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE00587,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE00587,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE00587,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE00587,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE00587,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE00587,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE00587,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE00587,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE00587,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE00587,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE00587,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE00587,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE00587,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE00587,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE00587,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE00587,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE00587,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE00587,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE00587,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE00587,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE00587,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE00587,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE00587,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE00587,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE00587,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE00587,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE00587,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE00587,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE00587,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE00587,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE00587,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE00587,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE00587,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE00587,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE00587,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE00587,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE00587,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE00587,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE00587,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE00587,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE00587,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE00587,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE00587,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE00587,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE00587,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE00587,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE00587,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE00587,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE00587,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE00587,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE00587,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE00587,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE00587,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE00587,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE00587,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE00587,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE00587,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE00587,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE00587,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE00587,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE00587,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE00587,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE00587,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE00587,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE00587,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE00587,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE00587,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE00587,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE00587,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE00587,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE00587,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE00587,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE00587,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE00587,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE00587,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE00587,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE00587,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE00587,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE00587,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE00587,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE00587,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE00587,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE00587,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE00587,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE00587,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE00587,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE00587,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE00587,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE00587,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE00587,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE00587,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE00587,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE00587,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE00587,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE00587,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE00587,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE00587,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE00587,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE00587,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE00587,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE00587,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE00587,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE00587,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE00587,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE00587,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE00587,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE00587,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE00587,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE00587,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE00587,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE00587,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE00587,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE00587,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE00587,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE00587,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE00587,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE00587,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE00587,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE00587,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE00587,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE00587,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE00587,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE00587,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE00587,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE00587,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE00587,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE00587,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE00587,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE00587,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE00587,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE00587,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE00587,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE00587,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE00587,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE00587,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE00587,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE00587,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE00587,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE00587,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE00587,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE00587,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE00587,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE00587,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE00587,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE00587,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE00587,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE00587,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE00587,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE00587,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE00587,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE00587,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE00587,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE00587,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE00587,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE00587,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE00587,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE00587,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE00587,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE00587,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE00587,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE00587,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE00587,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE00587,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE00587,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE00587,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE00587,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE00587,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE00587,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE00587,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE00587,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE00587,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE00587,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE00587,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE00587,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE00587,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE00587,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE00587,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE00587,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE00587,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE00587,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE00587,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE00587,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE00587,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE00587,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE00587,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE00587,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE00587,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE00587,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE00587,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE00587,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE00587,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE00587,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE00587,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE00587,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE00587,45.978233,11.235997,863
SHAPE00587,45.97791,11.235693,864
SHAPE00587,45.977722,11.235526,865
SHAPE00587,45.977573,11.235387,866
SHAPE00587,45.977505,11.235305,867
SHAPE00587,45.97744,11.235183,868
SHAPE00587,45.97729,11.234664,869
SHAPE00587,45.97724,11.23455,870
SHAPE00587,45.977154,11.2344,871
SHAPE00587,45.977093,11.234253,872
SHAPE00587,45.97706,11.234131,873
SHAPE00587,45.97703,11.233977,874
SHAPE00587,45.977013,11.233857,875
SHAPE00587,45.976982,11.233776,876
SHAPE00587,45.976917,11.233697,877
SHAPE00587,45.97684,11.233626,878
SHAPE00587,45.97668,11.233476,879
SHAPE00587,45.97625,11.233125,880
SHAPE00587,45.975697,11.232762,881
SHAPE00587,45.9756,11.232714,882
SHAPE00587,45.975502,11.232692,883
SHAPE00587,45.975063,11.232771,884
SHAPE00587,45.974506,11.232869,885
SHAPE00587,45.97443,11.232873,886
SHAPE00587,45.974144,11.232751,887
SHAPE00587,45.973766,11.232587,888
SHAPE00587,45.973686,11.232533,889
SHAPE00587,45.973618,11.232453,890
SHAPE00587,45.973495,11.232283,891
SHAPE00587,45.9734,11.232193,892
SHAPE00587,45.973316,11.232158,893
SHAPE00587,45.97299,11.232139,894
SHAPE00587,45.97286,11.232112,895
SHAPE00587,45.972786,11.232067,896
SHAPE00587,45.972725,11.231999,897
SHAPE00587,45.97269,11.231919,898
SHAPE00587,45.972656,11.231769,899
SHAPE00587,45.972614,11.231589,900
SHAPE00587,45.972572,11.231469,901
SHAPE00587,45.97252,11.231376,902
SHAPE00587,45.97227,11.231036,903
SHAPE00587,45.972183,11.230962,904
SHAPE00587,45.972088,11.230924,905
SHAPE00587,45.971996,11.230922,906
SHAPE00587,45.97187,11.230953,907
SHAPE00587,45.971672,11.231009,908
SHAPE00587,45.97156,11.231021,909
SHAPE00587,45.971462,11.231016,910
SHAPE00587,45.971375,11.231031,911
SHAPE00587,45.971172,11.231173,912
SHAPE00587,45.97108,11.231176,913
SHAPE00587,45.97097,11.231111,914
SHAPE00587,45.97045,11.230715,915
SHAPE00587,45.97039,11.230682,916
SHAPE00587,45.97033,11.230675,917
SHAPE00587,45.97015,11.230739,918
SHAPE00587,45.97006,11.230761,919
SHAPE00587,45.969997,11.230761,920
SHAPE00587,45.969627,11.230579,921
SHAPE00587,45.9693,11.230411,922
SHAPE00587,45.969215,11.230333,923
SHAPE00587,45.96912,11.230194,924
SHAPE00587,45.969036,11.229996,925
SHAPE00587,45.96899,11.229806,926
SHAPE00587,45.968987,11.229661,927
SHAPE00587,45.969006,11.229486,928
SHAPE00587,45.969032,11.22938,929
SHAPE00587,45.96904,11.229291,930
SHAPE00587,45.969036,11.229191,931
SHAPE00587,45.969013,11.229104,932
SHAPE00587,45.96885,11.228688,933
SHAPE00587,45.96864,11.228141,934
SHAPE00587,45.96855,11.227978,935
SHAPE00587,45.968258,11.227585,936
SHAPE00587,45.96801,11.227333,937
SHAPE00587,45.9677,11.227141,938
SHAPE00587,45.967373,11.226916,939
SHAPE00587,45.967373,11.226916,940
SHAPE00587,45.96732,11.226879,941
SHAPE00587,45.967278,11.226851,942
SHAPE00587,45.967262,11.226842,943
SHAPE00587,45.967163,11.226805,944
SHAPE00587,45.967068,11.22683,945
SHAPE00587,45.966652,11.227184,946
SHAPE00587,45.966568,11.227218,947
SHAPE00587,45.96641,11.227244,948
SHAPE00587,45.966316,11.22722,949
SHAPE00587,45.966225,11.227163,950
SHAPE00587,45.966076,11.227008,951
SHAPE00587,45.965973,11.226899,952
SHAPE00587,45.96589,11.226866,953
SHAPE00587,45.965755,11.226873,954
SHAPE00587,45.96567,11.226872,955
SHAPE00587,45.96559,11.226837,956
SHAPE00587,45.965435,11.226688,957
SHAPE00587,45.9653,11.226522,958
SHAPE00587,45.96526,11.226378,959
SHAPE00587,45.965275,11.226149,960
SHAPE00587,45.965313,11.225717,961
SHAPE00587,45.96534,11.225265,962
SHAPE00587,45.965336,11.224957,963
SHAPE00587,45.965343,11.224677,964
SHAPE00587,45.965343,11.224655,965
SHAPE00587,45.965343,11.224655,966
SHAPE00587,45.965343,11.224487,967
SHAPE00587,45.965324,11.22435,968
SHAPE00587,45.96525,11.224161,969
SHAPE00587,45.965065,11.223736,970
SHAPE00587,45.965008,11.223478,971
SHAPE00587,45.96498,11.222857,972
SHAPE00587,45.964943,11.222741,973
SHAPE00587,45.964878,11.22267,974
SHAPE00587,45.9646,11.222568,975
SHAPE00587,45.964428,11.222432,976
SHAPE00587,45.96432,11.222236,977
SHAPE00587,45.964245,11.221814,978
SHAPE00587,45.964176,11.22159,979
SHAPE00587,45.964054,11.221412,980
SHAPE00587,45.963852,11.221266,981
SHAPE00587,45.963367,11.221068,982
SHAPE00587,45.963333,11.221062,983
SHAPE00587,45.963333,11.221062,984
SHAPE00587,45.963066,11.221004,985
SHAPE00587,45.962944,11.220942,986
SHAPE00587,45.96286,11.220884,987
SHAPE00587,45.96268,11.220718,988
SHAPE00587,45.962234,11.220313,989
SHAPE00587,45.9622,11.220241,990
SHAPE00587,45.962185,11.220158,991
SHAPE00587,45.962173,11.220016,992
SHAPE00587,45.96218,11.219731,993
SHAPE00587,45.962162,11.219619,994
SHAPE00587,45.962143,11.219554,995
SHAPE00587,45.962112,11.21949,996
SHAPE00587,45.96207,11.219418,997
SHAPE00587,45.961998,11.219348,998
SHAPE00587,45.96158,11.219069,999
SHAPE00587,45.96135,11.218931,1000
SHAPE00587,45.961243,11.218922,1001
SHAPE00587,45.961147,11.218976,1002
SHAPE00587,45.961075,11.219119,1003
SHAPE00587,45.960976,11.219403,1004
SHAPE00587,45.960915,11.219459,1005
SHAPE00587,45.960796,11.219487,1006
SHAPE00587,45.9607,11.219498,1007
SHAPE00587,45.960495,11.21953,1008
SHAPE00587,45.960323,11.219549,1009
SHAPE00587,45.960274,11.219522,1010
SHAPE00587,45.960224,11.219463,1011
SHAPE00587,45.960186,11.219372,1012
SHAPE00587,45.960094,11.219135,1013
SHAPE00587,45.960056,11.219068,1014
SHAPE00587,45.960007,11.219036,1015
SHAPE00587,45.959957,11.219035,1016
SHAPE00587,45.959885,11.219058,1017
SHAPE00587,45.959797,11.219122,1018
SHAPE00587,45.95963,11.219399,1019
SHAPE00587,45.959465,11.219691,1020
SHAPE00587,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE00587,45.959286,11.219761,1022
SHAPE00587,45.959198,11.219718,1023
SHAPE00587,45.95914,11.219646,1024
SHAPE00587,45.95908,11.219553,1025
SHAPE00587,45.95902,11.219503,1026
SHAPE00587,45.958973,11.219489,1027
SHAPE00587,45.958916,11.219498,1028
SHAPE00587,45.95877,11.219598,1029
SHAPE00587,45.958515,11.219778,1030
SHAPE00587,45.95846,11.219868,1031
SHAPE00587,45.958447,11.219985,1032
SHAPE00587,45.95858,11.220485,1033
SHAPE00587,45.958622,11.220632,1034
SHAPE00587,45.95864,11.220763,1035
SHAPE00587,45.95862,11.220891,1036
SHAPE00587,45.95856,11.22098,1037
SHAPE00587,45.958485,11.221022,1038
SHAPE00587,45.958233,11.221036,1039
SHAPE00587,45.95765,11.221042,1040
SHAPE00587,45.957493,11.221013,1041
SHAPE00587,45.957417,11.220961,1042
SHAPE00587,45.957333,11.220819,1043
SHAPE00587,45.957146,11.220278,1044
SHAPE00587,45.957104,11.220061,1045
SHAPE00587,45.95708,11.219841,1046
SHAPE00587,45.957073,11.219372,1047
SHAPE00587,45.95706,11.219267,1048
SHAPE00587,45.957035,11.219176,1049
SHAPE00587,45.956997,11.219095,1050
SHAPE00587,45.956936,11.219036,1051
SHAPE00587,45.956875,11.218996,1052
SHAPE00587,45.95677,11.218972,1053
SHAPE00587,45.95661,11.218936,1054
SHAPE00587,45.956562,11.218905,1055
SHAPE00587,45.956505,11.218843,1056
SHAPE00587,45.956463,11.218755,1057
SHAPE00587,45.95642,11.218596,1058
SHAPE00587,45.95638,11.218465,1059
SHAPE00587,45.956345,11.218414,1060
SHAPE00587,45.95628,11.218341,1061
SHAPE00587,45.956112,11.218198,1062
SHAPE00587,45.95588,11.21776,1063
SHAPE00587,45.95578,11.217648,1064
SHAPE00587,45.955708,11.217564,1065
SHAPE00587,45.95567,11.217476,1066
SHAPE00587,45.95566,11.217368,1067
SHAPE00587,45.95569,11.217213,1068
SHAPE00587,45.955727,11.217032,1069
SHAPE00587,45.955738,11.216896,1070
SHAPE00587,45.95572,11.216785,1071
SHAPE00587,45.955658,11.216674,1072
SHAPE00587,45.95555,11.216504,1073
SHAPE00587,45.955494,11.216397,1074
SHAPE00587,45.955406,11.216044,1075
SHAPE00587,45.955353,11.215955,1076
SHAPE00587,45.95528,11.215906,1077
SHAPE00587,45.955112,11.215869,1078
SHAPE00587,45.954823,11.215825,1079
SHAPE00587,45.954746,11.21584,1080
SHAPE00587,45.9545,11.215935,1081
SHAPE00587,45.954327,11.215909,1082
SHAPE00587,45.954056,11.215835,1083
SHAPE00587,45.95394,11.215722,1084
SHAPE00587,45.95386,11.215528,1085
SHAPE00587,45.95377,11.215269,1086
SHAPE00587,45.953648,11.21509,1087
SHAPE00587,45.953545,11.215004,1088
SHAPE00587,45.95323,11.214745,1089
SHAPE00587,45.952934,11.214368,1090
SHAPE00587,45.952778,11.21429,1091
SHAPE00587,45.952778,11.21429,1092
SHAPE00587,45.95259,11.214195,1093
SHAPE00587,45.95253,11.21411,1094
SHAPE00587,45.95249,11.214002,1095
SHAPE00587,45.952484,11.213895,1096
SHAPE00587,45.9525,11.213131,1097
SHAPE00587,45.952366,11.212252,1098
SHAPE00587,45.952267,11.211657,1099
SHAPE00587,45.95216,11.211432,1100
SHAPE00587,45.95136,11.210553,1101
SHAPE00587,45.951138,11.210313,1102
SHAPE00587,45.951042,11.210263,1103
SHAPE00587,45.95095,11.210275,1104
SHAPE00587,45.950893,11.210288,1105
SHAPE00587,45.950836,11.210325,1106
SHAPE00587,45.950775,11.210381,1107
SHAPE00587,45.9507,11.210542,1108
SHAPE00587,45.950565,11.210847,1109
SHAPE00587,45.950516,11.210938,1110
SHAPE00587,45.95046,11.210996,1111
SHAPE00587,45.95041,11.21103,1112
SHAPE00587,45.95031,11.211052,1113
SHAPE00587,45.950153,11.211015,1114
SHAPE00587,45.95001,11.210857,1115
SHAPE00587,45.94993,11.210622,1116
SHAPE00587,45.949818,11.209786,1117
SHAPE00587,45.94962,11.209463,1118
SHAPE00587,45.949398,11.209219,1119
SHAPE00587,45.949337,11.209134,1120
SHAPE00587,45.949337,11.209134,1121
SHAPE00587,45.94928,11.209056,1122
SHAPE00587,45.949184,11.208794,1123
SHAPE00587,45.94914,11.208513,1124
SHAPE00587,45.94914,11.208261,1125
SHAPE00587,45.949177,11.208088,1126
SHAPE00587,45.949253,11.207891,1127
SHAPE00587,45.94932,11.207794,1128
SHAPE00587,45.94946,11.207606,1129
SHAPE00587,45.949726,11.207255,1130
SHAPE00587,45.949944,11.206991,1131
SHAPE00587,45.95,11.206889,1132
SHAPE00587,45.95002,11.206751,1133
SHAPE00587,45.94998,11.206595,1134
SHAPE00587,45.949917,11.206493,1135
SHAPE00587,45.94982,11.206438,1136
SHAPE00587,45.94967,11.206383,1137
SHAPE00587,45.949535,11.206356,1138
SHAPE00587,45.949482,11.206289,1139
SHAPE00587,45.94945,11.206194,1140
SHAPE00587,45.94947,11.206057,1141
SHAPE00587,45.949482,11.205827,1142
SHAPE00587,45.949497,11.205579,1143
SHAPE00587,45.949493,11.205312,1144
SHAPE00587,45.94952,11.205112,1145
SHAPE00587,45.949577,11.204867,1146
SHAPE00587,45.949673,11.204574,1147
SHAPE00587,45.94971,11.204376,1148
SHAPE00587,45.9497,11.204217,1149
SHAPE00587,45.94967,11.204137,1150
SHAPE00587,45.949627,11.204098,1151
SHAPE00587,45.949535,11.204058,1152
SHAPE00587,45.94949,11.204021,1153
SHAPE00587,45.949425,11.204004,1154
SHAPE00587,45.94936,11.204014,1155
SHAPE00587,45.94922,11.204061,1156
SHAPE00587,45.94911,11.204107,1157
SHAPE00587,45.94902,11.204158,1158
SHAPE00587,45.948925,11.204266,1159
SHAPE00587,45.94874,11.204425,1160
SHAPE00587,45.948288,11.205011,1161
SHAPE00587,45.948124,11.20524,1162
SHAPE00587,45.94803,11.205525,1163
SHAPE00587,45.947983,11.20569,1164
SHAPE00587,45.947853,11.206208,1165
SHAPE00587,45.947605,11.206851,1166
SHAPE00587,45.94747,11.207088,1167
SHAPE00587,45.94722,11.207371,1168
SHAPE00587,45.946445,11.207708,1169
SHAPE00587,45.945435,11.208284,1170
SHAPE00587,45.94453,11.209105,1171
SHAPE00587,45.944237,11.2094,1172
SHAPE00587,45.943806,11.209884,1173
SHAPE00587,45.943188,11.210706,1174
SHAPE00587,45.94261,11.212014,1175
SHAPE00587,45.94228,11.213246,1176
SHAPE00587,45.942047,11.214805,1177
SHAPE00587,45.942013,11.214966,1178
SHAPE00587,45.941837,11.215861,1179
SHAPE00587,45.94165,11.216551,1180
SHAPE00587,45.941483,11.217148,1181
SHAPE00587,45.941357,11.217361,1182
SHAPE00587,45.94123,11.217492,1183
SHAPE00587,45.940933,11.217786,1184
SHAPE00587,45.94071,11.217994,1185
SHAPE00587,45.94046,11.218182,1186
SHAPE00587,45.94014,11.218279,1187
SHAPE00587,45.93999,11.218329,1188
SHAPE00587,45.939674,11.218568,1189
SHAPE00587,45.93958,11.218666,1190
SHAPE00587,45.93951,11.218814,1191
SHAPE00587,45.939465,11.21897,1192
SHAPE00587,45.939392,11.219021,1193
SHAPE00587,45.93933,11.219048,1194
SHAPE00587,45.93924,11.219028,1195
SHAPE00587,45.939163,11.218957,1196
SHAPE00587,45.939114,11.218891,1197
SHAPE00587,45.93904,11.218826,1198
SHAPE00587,45.938957,11.218807,1199
SHAPE00587,45.938885,11.218815,1200
SHAPE00587,45.938766,11.21885,1201
SHAPE00587,45.938503,11.218938,1202
SHAPE00587,45.938034,11.218966,1203
SHAPE00587,45.937733,11.219026,1204
SHAPE00587,45.937523,11.219145,1205
SHAPE00587,45.93732,11.219382,1206
SHAPE00587,45.937126,11.219634,1207
SHAPE00587,45.93671,11.220196,1208
SHAPE00587,45.936504,11.220505,1209
SHAPE00587,45.93632,11.220715,1210
SHAPE00587,45.936123,11.220874,1211
SHAPE00587,45.935883,11.220998,1212
SHAPE00587,45.93577,11.221023,1213
SHAPE00587,45.935513,11.22118,1214
SHAPE00587,45.935196,11.221342,1215
SHAPE00587,45.935005,11.221471,1216
SHAPE00587,45.934837,11.22158,1217
SHAPE00587,45.93471,11.221583,1218
SHAPE00587,45.934566,11.221545,1219
SHAPE00587,45.934467,11.221528,1220
SHAPE00587,45.934395,11.221619,1221
SHAPE00587,45.934326,11.221789,1222
SHAPE00587,45.934273,11.222022,1223
SHAPE00587,45.934246,11.22238,1224
SHAPE00587,45.93419,11.222527,1225
SHAPE00587,45.934135,11.222594,1226
SHAPE00587,45.934002,11.222825,1227
SHAPE00587,45.93373,11.223216,1228
SHAPE00587,45.933628,11.22343,1229
SHAPE00587,45.933514,11.223672,1230
SHAPE00587,45.933475,11.223827,1231
SHAPE00587,45.933456,11.22393,1232
SHAPE00587,45.93345,11.224224,1233
SHAPE00587,45.933487,11.224586,1234
SHAPE00587,45.933548,11.22482,1235
SHAPE00587,45.933804,11.225815,1236
SHAPE00587,45.933872,11.22598,1237
SHAPE00587,45.93395,11.226128,1238
SHAPE00587,45.934025,11.226251,1239
SHAPE00587,45.934097,11.226359,1240
SHAPE00587,45.9341,11.226418,1241
SHAPE00587,45.934193,11.226477,1242
SHAPE00587,45.93422,11.226493,1243
SHAPE00587,45.93427,11.226522,1244
SHAPE00587,45.93435,11.226548,1245
SHAPE00587,45.934402,11.226566,1246
SHAPE00587,45.934456,11.226583,1247
SHAPE00587,45.934456,11.226583,1248
SHAPE00587,45.934532,11.226608,1249
SHAPE00587,45.934616,11.226637,1250
SHAPE00587,45.935047,11.226758,1251
SHAPE00587,45.934948,11.22724,1252
SHAPE00587,45.934875,11.227549,1253
SHAPE00587,45.934853,11.227591,1254
SHAPE00587,45.934807,11.227669,1255
SHAPE00587,45.93475,11.227735,1256
SHAPE00587,45.934635,11.22784,1257
SHAPE00587,45.934563,11.227905,1258
SHAPE00587,45.93451,11.227954,1259
SHAPE00587,45.934357,11.228095,1260
SHAPE00587,45.934307,11.228139,1261
SHAPE00587,45.93426,11.228208,1262
SHAPE00587,45.934223,11.228316,1263
SHAPE00587,45.934177,11.228495,1264
SHAPE00587,45.934063,11.229046,1265
SHAPE00587,45.934063,11.229046,1266
SHAPE00587,45.93399,11.229403,1267
SHAPE00587,45.93389,11.229852,1268
SHAPE00587,45.933857,11.230033,1269
SHAPE00587,45.93385,11.230184,1270
SHAPE00587,45.933853,11.230274,1271
SHAPE00587,45.93387,11.230358,1272
SHAPE00587,45.93391,11.230483,1273
SHAPE00587,45.93396,11.230586,1274
SHAPE00587,45.93403,11.230683,1275
SHAPE00587,45.93412,11.230766,1276
SHAPE00587,45.934235,11.23083,1277
SHAPE00587,45.9345,11.230884,1278
SHAPE00587,45.934586,11.230902,1279
SHAPE00587,45.934677,11.230949,1280
SHAPE00587,45.93478,11.231038,1281
SHAPE00587,45.93489,11.231169,1282
SHAPE00587,45.935337,11.231763,1283
SHAPE00587,45.935646,11.232165,1284
SHAPE00587,45.9359,11.232511,1285
SHAPE00587,45.936005,11.232679,1286
SHAPE00587,45.936127,11.232971,1287
SHAPE00587,45.936333,11.233502,1288
SHAPE00587,45.936443,11.233807,1289
SHAPE00587,45.936485,11.23394,1290
SHAPE00587,45.93652,11.234092,1291
SHAPE00587,45.936535,11.234261,1292
SHAPE00587,45.936535,11.235092,1293
SHAPE00587,45.936546,11.235615,1294
SHAPE00587,45.936554,11.23584,1295
SHAPE00587,45.93665,11.236748,1296
SHAPE00587,45.936646,11.23688,1297
SHAPE00587,45.936615,11.237049,1298
SHAPE00587,45.93637,11.237823,1299
SHAPE00587,45.93628,11.238008,1300
SHAPE00587,45.936146,11.238219,1301
SHAPE00587,45.935116,11.239644,1302
SHAPE00587,45.93485,11.240023,1303
SHAPE00587,45.93467,11.240317,1304
SHAPE00587,45.93457,11.240514,1305
SHAPE00587,45.93451,11.240669,1306
SHAPE00587,45.93446,11.240818,1307
SHAPE00587,45.934402,11.241028,1308
SHAPE00587,45.934353,11.241189,1309
SHAPE00587,45.934303,11.241302,1310
SHAPE00587,45.934246,11.241389,1311
SHAPE00587,45.934177,11.241466,1312
SHAPE00587,45.934105,11.241527,1313
SHAPE00587,45.93385,11.241736,1314
SHAPE00587,45.93377,11.241801,1315
SHAPE00587,45.933693,11.241876,1316
SHAPE00587,45.93365,11.241925,1317
SHAPE00587,45.933155,11.242672,1318
SHAPE00587,45.93307,11.242783,1319
SHAPE00587,45.93267,11.243183,1320
SHAPE00587,45.932575,11.243279,1321
SHAPE00587,45.932194,11.243725,1322
SHAPE00587,45.931812,11.244201,1323
SHAPE00587,45.931686,11.244358,1324
SHAPE00587,45.931587,11.244502,1325
SHAPE00587,45.93155,11.244575,1326
SHAPE00587,45.93141,11.244905,1327
SHAPE00587,45.93141,11.244905,1328
SHAPE00587,45.9314,11.24493,1329
SHAPE00587,45.931362,11.244986,1330
SHAPE00587,45.931335,11.245009,1331
SHAPE00587,45.93131,11.245016,1332
SHAPE00587,45.931114,11.245601,1333
SHAPE00587,45.930836,11.246063,1334
SHAPE00587,45.930824,11.246079,1335
SHAPE00587,45.930553,11.246715,1336
SHAPE00587,45.930218,11.247452,1337
SHAPE00587,45.929955,11.248293,1338
SHAPE00587,45.929825,11.248667,1339
SHAPE00587,45.92967,11.249091,1340
SHAPE00587,45.929596,11.249513,1341
SHAPE00587,45.92957,11.249888,1342
SHAPE00587,45.92957,11.249888,1343
SHAPE00587,45.929565,11.249962,1344
SHAPE00587,45.929535,11.250195,1345
SHAPE00587,45.92944,11.250525,1346
SHAPE00587,45.929165,11.250894,1347
SHAPE00587,45.928932,11.251185,1348
SHAPE00587,45.92883,11.251378,1349
SHAPE00587,45.928757,11.251574,1350
SHAPE00587,45.92852,11.25246,1351
SHAPE00587,45.928383,11.252966,1352
SHAPE00587,45.928318,11.253205,1353
SHAPE00587,45.92827,11.253406,1354
SHAPE00587,45.928253,11.253486,1355
SHAPE00587,45.928253,11.253486,1356
SHAPE00587,45.92819,11.253786,1357
SHAPE00587,45.92814,11.254086,1358
SHAPE00587,45.92812,11.254327,1359
SHAPE00587,45.92811,11.254601,1360
SHAPE00587,45.928104,11.255468,1361
SHAPE00587,45.928097,11.255992,1362
SHAPE00587,45.928097,11.256568,1363
SHAPE00587,45.92811,11.256655,1364
SHAPE00587,45.928143,11.256765,1365
SHAPE00587,45.92821,11.256812,1366
SHAPE00587,45.9283,11.256794,1367
SHAPE00587,45.92834,11.256723,1368
SHAPE00587,45.928383,11.256587,1369
SHAPE00587,45.92843,11.256425,1370
SHAPE00587,45.92843,11.256425,1371
SHAPE00587,45.92862,11.255734,1372
SHAPE00587,45.92866,11.25561,1373
SHAPE00587,45.92871,11.255528,1374
SHAPE00587,45.92917,11.25489,1375
SHAPE00587,45.92922,11.25478,1376
SHAPE00587,45.92925,11.25467,1377
SHAPE00587,45.929356,11.254045,1378
SHAPE00587,45.92942,11.253837,1379
SHAPE00587,45.93029,11.252369,1380
SHAPE00587,45.930534,11.251802,1381
SHAPE00587,45.93097,11.250622,1382
SHAPE00587,45.93097,11.250622,1383
SHAPE00587,45.931026,11.250463,1384
SHAPE00587,45.931095,11.250324,1385
SHAPE00587,45.931187,11.250237,1386
SHAPE00587,45.9313,11.250248,1387
SHAPE00587,45.93138,11.250348,1388
SHAPE00587,45.931393,11.250471,1389
SHAPE00587,45.93133,11.25074,1390
SHAPE00587,45.931053,11.251492,1391
SHAPE00587,45.93098,11.252027,1392
SHAPE00587,45.93101,11.252956,1393
SHAPE00587,45.93118,11.255358,1394
SHAPE00587,45.93122,11.256036,1395
SHAPE00587,45.931263,11.256303,1396
SHAPE00587,45.931335,11.256466,1397
SHAPE00587,45.931454,11.25661,1398
SHAPE00587,45.93165,11.256727,1399
SHAPE00587,45.93263,11.256665,1400
SHAPE00587,45.933044,11.256608,1401
SHAPE00587,45.933334,11.256511,1402
SHAPE00587,45.9336,11.256313,1403
SHAPE00587,45.93365,11.256269,1404
SHAPE00587,45.933678,11.256246,1405
SHAPE00587,45.933952,11.25591,1406
SHAPE00587,45.933952,11.25591,1407
SHAPE00587,45.93419,11.255621,1408
SHAPE00587,45.934425,11.255398,1409
SHAPE00587,45.934525,11.255345,1410
SHAPE00587,45.93462,11.255336,1411
SHAPE00587,45.934826,11.255482,1412
SHAPE00587,45.935158,11.255832,1413
SHAPE00587,45.935303,11.255897,1414
SHAPE00587,45.935444,11.255882,1415
SHAPE00587,45.93556,11.255842,1416
SHAPE00587,45.936947,11.255279,1417
SHAPE00587,45.937157,11.25525,1418
SHAPE00587,45.937157,11.25525,1419
SHAPE00587,45.93727,11.255235,1420
SHAPE00587,45.937584,11.255228,1421
SHAPE00587,45.937977,11.255307,1422
SHAPE00587,45.93803,11.255321,1423
SHAPE00587,45.93811,11.255335,1424
SHAPE00587,45.93815,11.255338,1425
SHAPE00587,45.93832,11.255066,1426
SHAPE00587,45.9385,11.254918,1427
SHAPE00587,45.939156,11.254439,1428
SHAPE00587,45.939335,11.254342,1429
SHAPE00587,45.939816,11.254232,1430
SHAPE00587,45.94001,11.254063,1431
SHAPE00587,45.940056,11.253997,1432
SHAPE00587,45.94009,11.253909,1433
SHAPE00587,45.940132,11.253751,1434
SHAPE00587,45.940163,11.253341,1435
SHAPE00587,45.94022,11.253121,1436
SHAPE00587,45.94032,11.252897,1437
SHAPE00587,45.94055,11.252441,1438
SHAPE00587,45.940678,11.25214,1439
SHAPE00587,45.94079,11.251693,1440
SHAPE00587,45.94083,11.251543,1441
SHAPE00587,45.940895,11.251355,1442
SHAPE00587,45.94103,11.251472,1443
SHAPE00587,45.94103,11.251472,1444
SHAPE00587,45.940895,11.251355,1445
SHAPE00587,45.94101,11.251145,1446
SHAPE00587,45.94118,11.250967,1447
SHAPE00587,45.941326,11.250859,1448
SHAPE00587,45.941467,11.250754,1449
SHAPE00587,45.941616,11.250516,1450
SHAPE00587,45.942005,11.249895,1451
SHAPE00587,45.94224,11.249575,1452
SHAPE00587,45.942516,11.249228,1453
SHAPE00587,45.942673,11.249099,1454
SHAPE00587,45.942772,11.249019,1455
SHAPE00587,45.942867,11.24894,1456
SHAPE00587,45.943073,11.248816,1457
SHAPE00587,45.943264,11.248758,1458
SHAPE00587,45.943474,11.248725,1459
SHAPE00587,45.94385,11.248683,1460
SHAPE00587,45.944016,11.24862,1461
SHAPE00587,45.944016,11.24862,1462
SHAPE00587,45.944126,11.248578,1463
SHAPE00587,45.944283,11.248478,1464
SHAPE00587,45.94443,11.248402,1465
SHAPE00587,45.944626,11.248393,1466
SHAPE00587,45.944767,11.248416,1467
SHAPE00587,45.94488,11.248448,1468
SHAPE00587,45.945015,11.248464,1469
SHAPE00587,45.945057,11.248497,1470
SHAPE00587,45.94513,11.248518,1471
SHAPE00587,45.94536,11.248574,1472
SHAPE00587,45.945496,11.248621,1473
SHAPE00587,45.945553,11.248669,1474
SHAPE00587,45.945595,11.248719,1475
SHAPE00587,45.945644,11.248814,1476
SHAPE00587,45.9457,11.249018,1477
SHAPE00587,45.945766,11.24923,1478
SHAPE00587,45.94587,11.249396,1479
SHAPE00587,45.94601,11.24952,1480
SHAPE00587,45.946297,11.249645,1481
SHAPE00587,45.946747,11.249848,1482
SHAPE00587,45.946922,11.249971,1483
SHAPE00587,45.94703,11.250079,1484
SHAPE00587,45.947136,11.25027,1485
SHAPE00587,45.947178,11.250444,1486
SHAPE00587,45.947193,11.250525,1487
SHAPE00587,45.947205,11.250567,1488
SHAPE00587,45.947216,11.25062,1489
SHAPE00587,45.947243,11.250755,1490
SHAPE00587,45.947243,11.250755,1491
SHAPE00587,45.94726,11.250895,1492
SHAPE00587,45.947327,11.251415,1493
SHAPE00587,45.94741,11.252276,1494
SHAPE00587,45.94741,11.252474,1495
SHAPE00587,45.94741,11.252757,1496
SHAPE00587,45.94734,11.253284,1497
SHAPE00587,45.947186,11.254602,1498
SHAPE00587,45.94712,11.254799,1499
SHAPE00587,45.94707,11.254945,1500
SHAPE00587,45.94697,11.255116,1501
SHAPE00587,45.94696,11.25513,1502
SHAPE00587,45.946835,11.25532,1503
SHAPE00587,45.946777,11.255607,1504
SHAPE00587,45.946793,11.255897,1505
SHAPE00587,45.94686,11.256133,1506
SHAPE00587,45.94709,11.256838,1507
SHAPE00587,45.947254,11.25705,1508
SHAPE00587,45.947422,11.257141,1509
SHAPE00587,45.947563,11.257156,1510
SHAPE00587,45.947594,11.257153,1511
SHAPE00587,45.94777,11.257133,1512
SHAPE00587,45.94817,11.257124,1513
SHAPE00587,45.948376,11.257094,1514
SHAPE00587,45.94856,11.257127,1515
SHAPE00587,45.9487,11.257183,1516
SHAPE00587,45.948845,11.25738,1517
SHAPE00587,45.94944,11.258408,1518
SHAPE00587,45.949505,11.258522,1519
SHAPE00587,45.949574,11.258651,1520
SHAPE00587,45.949574,11.258651,1521
SHAPE00587,45.949627,11.258754,1522
SHAPE00587,45.949684,11.259024,1523
SHAPE00587,45.949722,11.259345,1524
SHAPE00587,45.949768,11.259716,1525
SHAPE00587,45.949795,11.259972,1526
SHAPE00587,45.949875,11.260291,1527
SHAPE00587,45.94995,11.260421,1528
SHAPE00587,45.94999,11.260489,1529
SHAPE00587,45.95018,11.260688,1530
SHAPE00587,45.95041,11.260853,1531
SHAPE00587,45.950546,11.260973,1532
SHAPE00587,45.950603,11.261031,1533
SHAPE00587,45.95071,11.261138,1534
SHAPE00587,45.950806,11.261336,1535
SHAPE00587,45.950855,11.261442,1536
SHAPE00587,45.951035,11.262002,1537
SHAPE00587,45.951042,11.262026,1538
SHAPE00587,45.951057,11.262196,1539
SHAPE00587,45.951023,11.262446,1540
SHAPE00587,45.95092,11.262656,1541
SHAPE00587,45.9508,11.262777,1542
SHAPE00587,45.95056,11.263009,1543
SHAPE00587,45.950405,11.263149,1544
SHAPE00587,45.950405,11.263149,1545
SHAPE00587,45.950256,11.263286,1546
SHAPE00587,45.949924,11.263589,1547
SHAPE00587,45.949677,11.263806,1548
SHAPE00587,45.949043,11.264359,1549
SHAPE00587,45.948895,11.264448,1550
SHAPE00587,45.94883,11.264443,1551
SHAPE00587,45.94845,11.264232,1552
SHAPE00587,45.94826,11.264161,1553
SHAPE00587,45.948128,11.264181,1554
SHAPE00587,45.94715,11.264463,1555
SHAPE00587,45.946697,11.264538,1556
SHAPE00587,45.945705,11.264481,1557
SHAPE00587,45.94558,11.264473,1558
SHAPE00587,45.945538,11.264455,1559
SHAPE00587,45.9453,11.264353,1560
SHAPE00587,45.94522,11.264318,1561
SHAPE00587,45.944324,11.263929,1562
SHAPE00587,45.944023,11.263808,1563
SHAPE00587,45.943684,11.263816,1564
SHAPE00587,45.943474,11.263917,1565
SHAPE00587,45.943268,11.264068,1566
SHAPE00587,45.94303,11.264284,1567
SHAPE00587,45.94267,11.265017,1568
SHAPE00587,45.94267,11.265017,1569
SHAPE00587,45.94265,11.265062,1570
SHAPE00587,45.94263,11.265101,1571
SHAPE00587,45.942596,11.265176,1572
SHAPE00587,45.942314,11.265734,1573
SHAPE00587,45.942265,11.26583,1574
SHAPE00587,45.942005,11.266039,1575
SHAPE00587,45.941597,11.266378,1576
SHAPE00587,45.941338,11.266631,1577
SHAPE00587,45.941166,11.266872,1578
SHAPE00587,45.94102,11.267226,1579
SHAPE00587,45.940887,11.267696,1580
SHAPE00587,45.94075,11.268373,1581
SHAPE00587,45.940716,11.268534,1582
SHAPE00587,45.940666,11.268588,1583
SHAPE00587,45.94064,11.268609,1584
SHAPE00587,45.94061,11.268627,1585
SHAPE00587,45.940594,11.268619,1586
SHAPE00587,45.940575,11.268614,1587
SHAPE00587,45.94056,11.268613,1588
SHAPE00587,45.940533,11.268621,1589
SHAPE00587,45.940506,11.268641,1590
SHAPE00587,45.940487,11.268669,1591
SHAPE00587,45.940475,11.268698,1592
SHAPE00587,45.940468,11.26873,1593
SHAPE00587,45.940468,11.268763,1594
SHAPE00587,45.94047,11.268785,1595
SHAPE00587,45.940483,11.268826,1596
SHAPE00587,45.9405,11.268854,1597
SHAPE00587,45.94052,11.268874,1598
SHAPE00587,45.940544,11.268887,1599
SHAPE00587,45.940567,11.268938,1600
SHAPE00587,45.940586,11.269017,1601
SHAPE00587,45.940605,11.269132,1602
SHAPE00587,45.940643,11.269326,1603
SHAPE00587,45.940674,11.269467,1604
SHAPE00587,45.940723,11.269663,1605
SHAPE00587,45.940723,11.269663,1606
SHAPE00587,45.9408,11.269979,1607
SHAPE00587,45.940994,11.270755,1608
SHAPE00587,45.941025,11.27089,1609
SHAPE00587,45.941048,11.271041,1610
SHAPE00587,45.941006,11.271314,1611
SHAPE00587,45.940918,11.271704,1612
SHAPE00587,45.940884,11.271864,1613
SHAPE00587,45.9408,11.272058,1614
SHAPE00587,45.940563,11.27239,1615
SHAPE00587,45.94026,11.272735,1616
SHAPE00587,45.940056,11.272893,1617
SHAPE00587,45.939735,11.273106,1618
SHAPE00587,45.939682,11.273173,1619
SHAPE00587,45.93964,11.273253,1620
SHAPE00587,45.939617,11.273254,1621
SHAPE00587,45.939594,11.273268,1622
SHAPE00587,45.939476,11.273558,1623
SHAPE00587,45.939354,11.27387,1624
SHAPE00587,45.939354,11.27387,1625
SHAPE00587,45.939217,11.274217,1626
SHAPE00587,45.939137,11.274365,1627
SHAPE00587,45.939053,11.274494,1628
SHAPE00587,45.939014,11.274553,1629
SHAPE00587,45.93895,11.274647,1630
SHAPE00587,45.93887,11.274754,1631
SHAPE00587,45.93878,11.274833,1632
SHAPE00587,45.938694,11.274873,1633
SHAPE00587,45.93847,11.274914,1634
SHAPE00587,45.93823,11.274959,1635
SHAPE00587,45.938087,11.274968,1636
SHAPE00587,45.93791,11.274959,1637
SHAPE00587,45.937687,11.274936,1638
SHAPE00587,45.93762,11.274917,1639
SHAPE00587,45.937534,11.274895,1640
SHAPE00587,45.937428,11.274853,1641
SHAPE00587,45.937332,11.274779,1642
SHAPE00587,45.937325,11.27485,1643
SHAPE00587,45.937233,11.275482,1644
SHAPE00587,45.936718,11.27539,1645
SHAPE00587,45.936718,11.27539,1646
SHAPE00587,45.937233,11.275482,1647
SHAPE00587,45.937325,11.27485,1648
SHAPE00587,45.937332,11.274779,1649
SHAPE00587,45.937428,11.274853,1650
SHAPE00587,45.937534,11.274895,1651
SHAPE00587,45.93762,11.274917,1652
SHAPE00587,45.937687,11.274936,1653
SHAPE00587,45.93791,11.274959,1654
SHAPE00587,45.938087,11.274968,1655
SHAPE00587,45.93823,11.274959,1656
SHAPE00587,45.938843,11.275216,1657
SHAPE00587,45.938915,11.275225,1658
SHAPE00587,45.93898,11.275208,1659
SHAPE00587,45.939014,11.275173,1660
SHAPE00587,45.939037,11.275148,1661
SHAPE00587,45.939262,11.274754,1662
SHAPE00587,45.93932,11.274685,1663
SHAPE00587,45.93937,11.274654,1664
SHAPE00587,45.93943,11.274632,1665
SHAPE00587,45.939476,11.274741,1666
SHAPE00587,45.93955,11.274863,1667
SHAPE00587,45.9399,11.27542,1668
SHAPE00587,45.940014,11.275597,1669
SHAPE00587,45.940052,11.275658,1670
SHAPE00587,45.940224,11.275925,1671
SHAPE00587,45.94025,11.275965,1672
SHAPE00587,45.94049,11.276321,1673
SHAPE00587,45.940582,11.276473,1674
SHAPE00587,45.940628,11.276673,1675
SHAPE00587,45.940598,11.276804,1676
SHAPE00587,45.940598,11.276804,1677
SHAPE00587,45.940582,11.276878,1678
SHAPE00587,45.940525,11.277127,1679
SHAPE00587,45.9405,11.277242,1680
SHAPE00587,45.940372,11.277491,1681
SHAPE00587,45.940224,11.277671,1682
SHAPE00587,45.94019,11.277693,1683
SHAPE00587,45.940113,11.277694,1684
SHAPE00587,45.93974,11.277617,1685
SHAPE00587,45.939655,11.277625,1686
SHAPE00587,45.9396,11.277687,1687
SHAPE00587,45.939583,11.277781,1688
SHAPE00587,45.939598,11.277859,1689
SHAPE00587,45.93964,11.277905,1690
SHAPE00587,45.939667,11.27792,1691
SHAPE00587,45.9397,11.277928,1692
SHAPE00587,45.93985,11.277935,1693
SHAPE00587,45.939983,11.277997,1694
SHAPE00587,45.94019,11.278279,1695
SHAPE00587,45.940224,11.278334,1696
SHAPE00587,45.940285,11.278434,1697
SHAPE00587,45.94032,11.278496,1698
SHAPE00587,45.94039,11.278636,1699
SHAPE00587,45.940502,11.278946,1700
SHAPE00587,45.940563,11.279024,1701
SHAPE00587,45.94063,11.279079,1702
SHAPE00587,45.94072,11.279113,1703
SHAPE00587,45.940796,11.279102,1704
SHAPE00587,45.940865,11.279062,1705
SHAPE00587,45.941,11.278984,1706
SHAPE00587,45.94114,11.278906,1707
SHAPE00587,45.941223,11.278872,1708
SHAPE00587,45.94126,11.278877,1709
SHAPE00587,45.941296,11.278903,1710
SHAPE00587,45.94136,11.278992,1711
SHAPE00587,45.941395,11.279099,1712
SHAPE00587,45.94141,11.279249,1713
SHAPE00587,45.94141,11.279305,1714
SHAPE00587,45.941383,11.279371,1715
SHAPE00587,45.941303,11.27958,1716
SHAPE00587,45.941246,11.279668,1717
SHAPE00587,45.941246,11.279668,1718
SHAPE00587,45.940983,11.280066,1719
SHAPE00587,45.940678,11.280519,1720
SHAPE00587,45.940296,11.280899,1721
SHAPE00587,45.940178,11.280961,1722
SHAPE00587,45.940117,11.280993,1723
SHAPE00587,45.93993,11.280976,1724
SHAPE00587,45.939713,11.280867,1725
SHAPE00587,45.939533,11.280898,1726
SHAPE00587,45.939434,11.281111,1727
SHAPE00587,45.939175,11.282043,1728
SHAPE00587,45.939095,11.282331,1729
SHAPE00587,45.93904,11.282574,1730
SHAPE00587,45.938957,11.282868,1731
SHAPE00587,45.93886,11.283052,1732
SHAPE00587,45.938683,11.283253,1733
SHAPE00587,45.93851,11.28341,1734
SHAPE00587,45.938362,11.28358,1735
SHAPE00587,45.938232,11.283792,1736
SHAPE00587,45.938107,11.284044,1737
SHAPE00587,45.938007,11.284403,1738
SHAPE00587,45.937935,11.284833,1739
SHAPE00587,45.937923,11.285015,1740
SHAPE00587,45.937943,11.285171,1741
SHAPE00587,45.938038,11.28543,1742
SHAPE00587,45.938057,11.285569,1743
SHAPE00587,45.938023,11.285714,1744
SHAPE00587,45.937977,11.285823,1745
SHAPE00587,45.937347,11.286548,1746
SHAPE00587,45.9373,11.286724,1747
SHAPE00587,45.937298,11.286829,1748
SHAPE00587,45.937317,11.286897,1749
SHAPE00587,45.937492,11.287334,1750
SHAPE00587,45.93754,11.287619,1751
SHAPE00587,45.93757,11.288445,1752
SHAPE00587,45.937584,11.288693,1753
SHAPE00587,45.937595,11.289057,1754
SHAPE00587,45.93767,11.289424,1755
SHAPE00587,45.937794,11.28964,1756
SHAPE00587,45.93893,11.290721,1757
SHAPE00587,45.93906,11.290927,1758
SHAPE00587,45.93909,11.29102,1759
SHAPE00587,45.939106,11.291575,1760
SHAPE00587,45.93917,11.291874,1761
SHAPE00587,45.93936,11.292106,1762
SHAPE00587,45.939617,11.292212,1763
SHAPE00587,45.939823,11.292209,1764
SHAPE00587,45.93994,11.292251,1765
SHAPE00587,45.940025,11.292322,1766
SHAPE00587,45.940216,11.292452,1767
SHAPE00587,45.940456,11.292486,1768
SHAPE00587,45.940735,11.29237,1769
SHAPE00587,45.94156,11.291858,1770
SHAPE00587,45.941837,11.29178,1771
SHAPE00587,45.941906,11.291821,1772
SHAPE00587,45.94195,11.291911,1773
SHAPE00587,45.941944,11.292043,1774
SHAPE00587,45.941925,11.292121,1775
SHAPE00587,45.941658,11.292411,1776
SHAPE00587,45.941616,11.2925,1777
SHAPE00587,45.941586,11.292594,1778
SHAPE00587,45.941578,11.29274,1779
SHAPE00587,45.941586,11.292878,1780
SHAPE00587,45.941624,11.292951,1781
SHAPE00587,45.941658,11.293,1782
SHAPE00587,45.941715,11.293042,1783
SHAPE00587,45.941807,11.293087,1784
SHAPE00587,45.94191,11.293088,1785
SHAPE00587,45.942017,11.293064,1786
SHAPE00587,45.94247,11.292799,1787
SHAPE00587,45.942806,11.292871,1788
SHAPE00587,45.942932,11.292873,1789
SHAPE00587,45.94305,11.292821,1790
SHAPE00587,45.94343,11.292485,1791
SHAPE00587,45.943638,11.292411,1792
SHAPE00587,45.943977,11.292253,1793
SHAPE00587,45.9444,11.292156,1794
SHAPE00587,45.944904,11.291908,1795
SHAPE00587,45.94509,11.291703,1796
SHAPE00587,45.94521,11.291636,1797
SHAPE00587,45.945324,11.291649,1798
SHAPE00587,45.945496,11.2918,1799
SHAPE00587,45.945576,11.291911,1800
SHAPE00587,45.945755,11.291995,1801
SHAPE00587,45.945957,11.292026,1802
SHAPE00587,45.946095,11.292089,1803
SHAPE00587,45.946163,11.292231,1804
SHAPE00587,45.94618,11.292646,1805
SHAPE00587,45.94614,11.292937,1806
SHAPE00587,45.946026,11.293412,1807
SHAPE00587,45.94602,11.293557,1808
SHAPE00587,45.946068,11.293673,1809
SHAPE00587,45.946148,11.29378,1810
SHAPE00587,45.946415,11.294055,1811
SHAPE00587,45.947056,11.295038,1812
SHAPE00587,45.9475,11.295388,1813
SHAPE00587,45.948223,11.2956,1814
SHAPE00587,45.948505,11.295578,1815
SHAPE00587,45.94878,11.295489,1816
SHAPE00587,45.949326,11.295269,1817
SHAPE00587,45.949757,11.295019,1818
SHAPE00587,45.950523,11.294785,1819
SHAPE00587,45.951416,11.294574,1820
SHAPE00587,45.953976,11.294491,1821
SHAPE00587,45.95411,11.294504,1822
SHAPE00587,45.954266,11.294473,1823
SHAPE00587,45.954266,11.294473,1824
SHAPE00587,45.954296,11.294467,1825
SHAPE00587,45.954365,11.294435,1826
SHAPE00587,45.954865,11.293914,1827
SHAPE00587,45.954964,11.293838,1828
SHAPE00587,45.95512,11.293728,1829
SHAPE00587,45.955315,11.2936,1830
SHAPE00587,45.9554,11.293498,1831
SHAPE00587,45.955452,11.29338,1832
SHAPE00587,45.955513,11.293224,1833
SHAPE00587,45.95557,11.293125,1834
SHAPE00587,45.955692,11.293005,1835
SHAPE00587,45.955822,11.292922,1836
SHAPE00587,45.95673,11.292474,1837
SHAPE00587,45.9571,11.292329,1838
SHAPE00587,45.9574,11.292232,1839
SHAPE00587,45.957474,11.292227,1840
SHAPE00587,45.95754,11.292251,1841
SHAPE00587,45.957745,11.292391,1842
SHAPE00587,45.957897,11.292497,1843
SHAPE00587,45.95799,11.292543,1844
SHAPE00587,45.958267,11.292654,1845
SHAPE00587,45.95835,11.2927,1846
SHAPE00587,45.958725,11.292897,1847
SHAPE00587,45.959057,11.293104,1848
SHAPE00587,45.95913,11.293155,1849
SHAPE00587,45.959255,11.293277,1850
SHAPE00587,45.959312,11.293324,1851
SHAPE00587,45.9594,11.293355,1852
SHAPE00587,45.95949,11.293354,1853
SHAPE00587,45.959606,11.293321,1854
SHAPE00587,45.960773,11.293039,1855
SHAPE00587,45.96087,11.293037,1856
SHAPE00587,45.960968,11.293066,1857
SHAPE00587,45.96181,11.293576,1858
SHAPE00587,45.96227,11.293995,1859
SHAPE00587,45.96254,11.294187,1860
SHAPE00587,45.96332,11.294548,1861
SHAPE00587,45.963398,11.294617,1862
SHAPE00587,45.96348,11.294719,1863
SHAPE00587,45.96354,11.294823,1864
SHAPE00587,45.963596,11.294971,1865
SHAPE00587,45.963673,11.295297,1866
SHAPE00587,45.963818,11.295783,1867
SHAPE00587,45.963966,11.296131,1868
SHAPE00587,45.96398,11.29622,1869
SHAPE00587,45.963974,11.296331,1870
SHAPE00587,45.963886,11.296586,1871
SHAPE00587,45.963802,11.296934,1872
SHAPE00587,45.963768,11.297008,1873
SHAPE00587,45.963444,11.297233,1874
SHAPE00587,45.963196,11.297327,1875
SHAPE00587,45.96303,11.297401,1876
SHAPE00587,45.962868,11.297412,1877
SHAPE00587,45.9627,11.297406,1878
SHAPE00587,45.962456,11.297359,1879
SHAPE00587,45.96222,11.297318,1880
SHAPE00587,45.96203,11.297311,1881
SHAPE00587,45.961834,11.297315,1882
SHAPE00587,45.961655,11.297324,1883
SHAPE00587,45.961475,11.29736,1884
SHAPE00587,45.960957,11.297509,1885
SHAPE00587,45.96094,11.297491,1886
SHAPE00587,45.960915,11.297478,1887
SHAPE00587,45.96085,11.297466,1888
SHAPE00587,45.96081,11.297461,1889
SHAPE00587,45.960655,11.297438,1890
SHAPE00587,45.960655,11.297438,1891
SHAPE00587,45.96038,11.297399,1892
SHAPE00587,45.960075,11.297305,1893
SHAPE00587,45.95986,11.297324,1894
SHAPE00587,45.959686,11.297445,1895
SHAPE00587,45.959553,11.297647,1896
SHAPE00587,45.959488,11.297905,1897
SHAPE00587,45.959366,11.29851,1898
SHAPE00587,45.9591,11.299047,1899
SHAPE00587,45.958652,11.299811,1900
SHAPE00587,45.958412,11.300412,1901
SHAPE00587,45.958294,11.301528,1902
SHAPE00587,45.957935,11.3023,1903
SHAPE00587,45.957645,11.302789,1904
SHAPE00587,45.95749,11.302875,1905
SHAPE00587,45.95727,11.302894,1906
SHAPE00587,45.95698,11.302986,1907
SHAPE00587,45.95679,11.303093,1908
SHAPE00587,45.956444,11.30333,1909
SHAPE00587,45.9559,11.303661,1910
SHAPE00587,45.955486,11.303942,1911
SHAPE00587,45.955303,11.304072,1912
SHAPE00587,45.955177,11.304186,1913
SHAPE00587,45.954838,11.304514,1914
SHAPE00587,45.954346,11.305144,1915
SHAPE00587,45.95414,11.305332,1916
SHAPE00587,45.953518,11.305432,1917
SHAPE00587,45.953114,11.305697,1918
SHAPE00587,45.952946,11.305813,1919
SHAPE00587,45.952843,11.30584,1920
SHAPE00587,45.952423,11.305902,1921
SHAPE00587,45.95214,11.305971,1922
SHAPE00587,45.951603,11.3065,1923
SHAPE00587,45.95123,11.306764,1924
SHAPE00587,45.950813,11.307131,1925
SHAPE00587,45.950424,11.307328,1926
SHAPE00587,45.95008,11.30741,1927
SHAPE00587,45.94952,11.307311,1928
SHAPE00587,45.948917,11.307629,1929
SHAPE00587,45.94845,11.307642,1930
SHAPE00587,45.948147,11.307862,1931
SHAPE00587,45.94773,11.308309,1932
SHAPE00587,45.947243,11.308678,1933
SHAPE00587,45.946835,11.308892,1934
SHAPE00587,45.94566,11.30915,1935
SHAPE00587,45.944885,11.309236,1936
SHAPE00587,45.94433,11.30927,1937
SHAPE00587,45.94401,11.309613,1938
SHAPE00587,45.943764,11.309682,1939
SHAPE00587,45.94288,11.309648,1940
SHAPE00587,45.941704,11.309854,1941
SHAPE00587,45.94089,11.309859,1942
SHAPE00587,45.939663,11.309971,1943
SHAPE00587,45.939053,11.31004,1944
SHAPE00587,45.938717,11.310197,1945
SHAPE00587,45.93811,11.310394,1946
SHAPE00587,45.937344,11.310686,1947
SHAPE00587,45.93651,11.311253,1948
SHAPE00587,45.93611,11.311564,1949
SHAPE00587,45.935658,11.311783,1950
SHAPE00587,45.934635,11.312779,1951
SHAPE00587,45.934174,11.313038,1952
SHAPE00587,45.933895,11.31333,1953
SHAPE00587,45.933662,11.313663,1954
SHAPE00587,45.933533,11.313823,1955
SHAPE00587,45.93326,11.313925,1956
SHAPE00587,45.933105,11.314042,1957
SHAPE00587,45.93275,11.314359,1958
SHAPE00587,45.932205,11.314601,1959
SHAPE00587,45.931866,11.315042,1960
SHAPE00587,45.93139,11.315465,1961
SHAPE00587,45.930965,11.315842,1962
SHAPE00587,45.930645,11.316023,1963
SHAPE00587,45.930267,11.316175,1964
SHAPE00587,45.929928,11.316227,1965
SHAPE00587,45.929363,11.316304,1966
SHAPE00587,45.92892,11.316317,1967
SHAPE00587,45.928593,11.316247,1968
SHAPE00587,45.928318,11.316248,1969
SHAPE00587,45.927998,11.316406,1970
SHAPE00587,45.927647,11.316634,1971
SHAPE00587,45.927483,11.316677,1972
SHAPE00587,45.92706,11.316698,1973
SHAPE00587,45.92666,11.316789,1974
SHAPE00587,45.926357,11.316866,1975
SHAPE00587,45.926052,11.316995,1976
SHAPE00587,45.925735,11.317218,1977
SHAPE00587,45.925434,11.317475,1978
SHAPE00587,45.925182,11.317728,1979
SHAPE00587,45.925076,11.317883,1980
SHAPE00587,45.924915,11.317945,1981
SHAPE00587,45.924915,11.317945,1982
SHAPE00587,45.925076,11.317883,1983
SHAPE00587,45.924957,11.318021,1984
SHAPE00587,45.92479,11.3182,1985
SHAPE00587,45.924667,11.318398,1986
SHAPE00587,45.924526,11.318671,1987
SHAPE00587,45.924377,11.318883,1988
SHAPE00587,45.924107,11.3193,1989
SHAPE00587,45.92388,11.319482,1990
SHAPE00587,45.923668,11.3197,1991
SHAPE00587,45.92352,11.319881,1992
SHAPE00587,45.92345,11.320056,1993
SHAPE00587,45.9234,11.32027,1994
SHAPE00587,45.923363,11.320558,1995
SHAPE00587,45.923275,11.320757,1996
SHAPE00587,45.923077,11.32101,1997
SHAPE00587,45.922943,11.321206,1998
SHAPE00587,45.92258,11.32182,1999
SHAPE00587,45.92254,11.321892,2000
SHAPE00587,45.92236,11.322175,2001
SHAPE00587,45.92234,11.322204,2002
SHAPE00587,45.92223,11.322382,2003
SHAPE00587,45.9222,11.322431,2004
SHAPE00587,45.92215,11.322536,2005
SHAPE00587,45.922028,11.322782,2006
SHAPE00587,45.921974,11.322892,2007
SHAPE00587,45.921886,11.323108,2008
SHAPE00587,45.921795,11.323374,2009
SHAPE00587,45.921665,11.323648,2010
SHAPE00587,45.92162,11.323749,2011
SHAPE00587,45.92157,11.323906,2012
SHAPE00587,45.92156,11.324041,2013
SHAPE00587,45.921555,11.324128,2014
SHAPE00587,45.921597,11.324286,2015
SHAPE00587,45.92163,11.324235,2016
SHAPE00589,46.028732,10.826656,1
SHAPE00589,46.02876,10.826671,2
SHAPE00589,46.028828,10.826704,3
SHAPE00589,46.028862,10.826729,4
SHAPE00589,46.0289,10.826779,5
SHAPE00589,46.028923,10.826836,6
SHAPE00589,46.028923,10.826898,7
SHAPE00589,46.02891,10.826963,8
SHAPE00589,46.028866,10.827016,9
SHAPE00589,46.028828,10.827035,10
SHAPE00589,46.028793,10.827042,11
SHAPE00589,46.028732,10.827021,12
SHAPE00589,46.028683,10.826977,13
SHAPE00589,46.02862,10.826893,14
SHAPE00589,46.028538,10.826774,15
SHAPE00589,46.028378,10.826597,16
SHAPE00589,46.028202,10.82648,17
SHAPE00589,46.028038,10.826377,18
SHAPE00589,46.02794,10.826271,19
SHAPE00589,46.027866,10.826171,20
SHAPE00589,46.027813,10.826057,21
SHAPE00589,46.02763,10.825569,22
SHAPE00589,46.027565,10.82549,23
SHAPE00589,46.027504,10.825443,24
SHAPE00589,46.027397,10.825408,25
SHAPE00589,46.02724,10.825457,26
SHAPE00589,46.02712,10.825583,27
SHAPE00589,46.02706,10.825762,28
SHAPE00589,46.02705,10.825959,29
SHAPE00589,46.027122,10.826161,30
SHAPE00589,46.027237,10.826286,31
SHAPE00589,46.02735,10.826378,32
SHAPE00589,46.027428,10.826517,33
SHAPE00589,46.02746,10.826682,34
SHAPE00589,46.027386,10.826826,35
SHAPE00589,46.027157,10.826952,36
SHAPE00589,46.027027,10.827026,37
SHAPE00589,46.026913,10.827158,38
SHAPE00589,46.026787,10.827346,39
SHAPE00589,46.0267,10.827581,40
SHAPE00589,46.026596,10.827837,41
SHAPE00589,46.02653,10.828137,42
SHAPE00589,46.02649,10.830871,43
SHAPE00589,46.026493,10.831285,44
SHAPE00589,46.02659,10.831759,45
SHAPE00589,46.026627,10.831982,46
SHAPE00589,46.02664,10.832191,47
SHAPE00589,46.026577,10.832452,48
SHAPE00589,46.02648,10.832607,49
SHAPE00589,46.02615,10.833021,50
SHAPE00589,46.025967,10.833318,51
SHAPE00589,46.025932,10.833661,52
SHAPE00589,46.025997,10.834018,53
SHAPE00589,46.026443,10.834732,54
SHAPE00589,46.0265,10.834859,55
SHAPE00589,46.026512,10.834989,56
SHAPE00589,46.02645,10.835177,57
SHAPE00589,46.026356,10.83527,58
SHAPE00589,46.02626,10.835277,59
SHAPE00589,46.02616,10.83523,60
SHAPE00589,46.0253,10.833858,61
SHAPE00589,46.025223,10.833618,62
SHAPE00589,46.025208,10.833508,63
SHAPE00589,46.025208,10.833383,64
SHAPE00589,46.02519,10.833245,65
SHAPE00589,46.025124,10.833156,66
SHAPE00589,46.02504,10.833129,67
SHAPE00589,46.02496,10.833189,68
SHAPE00589,46.024925,10.833319,69
SHAPE00589,46.024956,10.833487,70
SHAPE00589,46.02504,10.83376,71
SHAPE00589,46.025066,10.833993,72
SHAPE00589,46.025032,10.834239,73
SHAPE00589,46.024982,10.834373,74
SHAPE00589,46.024883,10.834536,75
SHAPE00589,46.02448,10.835043,76
SHAPE00589,46.024403,10.835208,77
SHAPE00589,46.024364,10.835472,78
SHAPE00589,46.024387,10.835675,79
SHAPE00589,46.024437,10.835855,80
SHAPE00589,46.02459,10.836155,81
SHAPE00589,46.024666,10.8363,82
SHAPE00589,46.024662,10.836452,83
SHAPE00589,46.024597,10.836609,84
SHAPE00589,46.024506,10.836509,85
SHAPE00589,46.02442,10.836404,86
SHAPE00589,46.024364,10.836331,87
SHAPE00589,46.024364,10.836331,88
SHAPE00589,46.02442,10.836404,89
SHAPE00589,46.024506,10.836509,90
SHAPE00589,46.024597,10.836609,91
SHAPE00589,46.024666,10.836671,92
SHAPE00589,46.025,10.836975,93
SHAPE00589,46.025047,10.837028,94
SHAPE00589,46.025143,10.837183,95
SHAPE00589,46.025185,10.837328,96
SHAPE00589,46.025196,10.837422,97
SHAPE00589,46.025204,10.837475,98
SHAPE00589,46.02516,10.837718,99
SHAPE00589,46.025112,10.837798,100
SHAPE00589,46.0249,10.838135,101
SHAPE00589,46.024582,10.838455,102
SHAPE00589,46.02451,10.838581,103
SHAPE00589,46.024483,10.838721,104
SHAPE00589,46.024483,10.838759,105
SHAPE00589,46.024483,10.838759,106
SHAPE00589,46.024483,10.838838,107
SHAPE00589,46.0245,10.838952,108
SHAPE00589,46.024517,10.838974,109
SHAPE00589,46.024548,10.83902,110
SHAPE00589,46.024593,10.839086,111
SHAPE00589,46.02464,10.839158,112
SHAPE00589,46.02484,10.83936,113
SHAPE00589,46.02522,10.83976,114
SHAPE00589,46.025238,10.839774,115
SHAPE00589,46.02531,10.839828,116
SHAPE00589,46.025417,10.83989,117
SHAPE00589,46.02553,10.839946,118
SHAPE00589,46.02773,10.840884,119
SHAPE00589,46.028008,10.841003,120
SHAPE00589,46.0284,10.841172,121
SHAPE00589,46.028496,10.841213,122
SHAPE00589,46.028606,10.841259,123
SHAPE00589,46.02877,10.84133,124
SHAPE00589,46.029034,10.841562,125
SHAPE00589,46.029198,10.841755,126
SHAPE00589,46.02927,10.841843,127
SHAPE00589,46.02933,10.841933,128
SHAPE00589,46.02933,10.841933,129
SHAPE00589,46.02936,10.841977,130
SHAPE00589,46.029427,10.842082,131
SHAPE00589,46.029594,10.842335,132
SHAPE00589,46.029793,10.84263,133
SHAPE00589,46.030277,10.843355,134
SHAPE00589,46.03029,10.843374,135
SHAPE00589,46.031044,10.844082,136
SHAPE00589,46.0314,10.844419,137
SHAPE00589,46.03155,10.844549,138
SHAPE00589,46.031696,10.844699,139
SHAPE00589,46.031776,10.844822,140
SHAPE00589,46.03185,10.845009,141
SHAPE00589,46.0319,10.845291,142
SHAPE00589,46.031906,10.845529,143
SHAPE00589,46.031864,10.845761,144
SHAPE00589,46.03163,10.846469,145
SHAPE00589,46.031475,10.846942,146
SHAPE00589,46.031467,10.846961,147
SHAPE00589,46.031467,10.846961,148
SHAPE00589,46.031322,10.847397,149
SHAPE00589,46.031193,10.847793,150
SHAPE00589,46.03086,10.84885,151
SHAPE00589,46.030704,10.849331,152
SHAPE00589,46.030693,10.84936,153
SHAPE00589,46.03067,10.849436,154
SHAPE00589,46.030632,10.849575,155
SHAPE00589,46.03058,10.849833,156
SHAPE00589,46.03056,10.85006,157
SHAPE00589,46.030563,10.850268,158
SHAPE00589,46.030598,10.850552,159
SHAPE00589,46.03069,10.85087,160
SHAPE00589,46.03086,10.851278,161
SHAPE00589,46.030945,10.851468,162
SHAPE00589,46.030945,10.851468,163
SHAPE00589,46.031055,10.851715,164
SHAPE00589,46.031227,10.852093,165
SHAPE00589,46.031494,10.852677,166
SHAPE00589,46.031563,10.853004,167
SHAPE00589,46.03157,10.853194,168
SHAPE00589,46.031578,10.853315,169
SHAPE00589,46.031578,10.85358,170
SHAPE00589,46.031586,10.853645,171
SHAPE00589,46.031605,10.85385,172
SHAPE00589,46.031796,10.854718,173
SHAPE00589,46.031883,10.855092,174
SHAPE00589,46.03199,10.855456,175
SHAPE00589,46.0325,10.856749,176
SHAPE00589,46.032543,10.856913,177
SHAPE00589,46.03259,10.857184,178
SHAPE00589,46.032593,10.857729,179
SHAPE00589,46.032597,10.858049,180
SHAPE00589,46.032608,10.858775,181
SHAPE00589,46.032635,10.859783,182
SHAPE00589,46.032665,10.860801,183
SHAPE00589,46.032677,10.861242,184
SHAPE00589,46.03269,10.861634,185
SHAPE00589,46.032707,10.861809,186
SHAPE00589,46.032734,10.862006,187
SHAPE00589,46.032776,10.862224,188
SHAPE00589,46.032734,10.862732,189
SHAPE00589,46.032753,10.863029,190
SHAPE00589,46.032764,10.863235,191
SHAPE00589,46.032825,10.863492,192
SHAPE00589,46.032894,10.863772,193
SHAPE00589,46.032894,10.863772,194
SHAPE00589,46.032944,10.863972,195
SHAPE00589,46.033,10.864161,196
SHAPE00589,46.0331,10.864473,197
SHAPE00589,46.03319,10.864776,198
SHAPE00589,46.03329,10.865157,199
SHAPE00589,46.03334,10.865359,200
SHAPE00589,46.033356,10.865417,201
SHAPE00589,46.03347,10.865601,202
SHAPE00589,46.03372,10.86587,203
SHAPE00589,46.03389,10.866265,204
SHAPE00589,46.034,10.866545,205
SHAPE00589,46.034054,10.866672,206
SHAPE00589,46.034126,10.866805,207
SHAPE00589,46.03421,10.866923,208
SHAPE00589,46.034355,10.867087,209
SHAPE00589,46.034492,10.867218,210
SHAPE00589,46.034584,10.86733,211
SHAPE00589,46.03461,10.867427,212
SHAPE00589,46.034622,10.867519,213
SHAPE00589,46.034615,10.867578,214
SHAPE00589,46.034595,10.867647,215
SHAPE00589,46.03455,10.86773,216
SHAPE00589,46.03446,10.867863,217
SHAPE00589,46.03432,10.868032,218
SHAPE00589,46.034184,10.86818,219
SHAPE00589,46.034176,10.868238,220
SHAPE00589,46.034172,10.868302,221
SHAPE00589,46.034184,10.868356,222
SHAPE00589,46.0342,10.868402,223
SHAPE00589,46.03426,10.868415,224
SHAPE00589,46.03429,10.868412,225
SHAPE00589,46.034336,10.868384,226
SHAPE00589,46.034378,10.86832,227
SHAPE00589,46.03447,10.868191,228
SHAPE00589,46.034554,10.86805,229
SHAPE00589,46.03473,10.867826,230
SHAPE00589,46.034954,10.867537,231
SHAPE00589,46.03507,10.86733,232
SHAPE00589,46.03513,10.867148,233
SHAPE00589,46.03516,10.867051,234
SHAPE00589,46.0352,10.866946,235
SHAPE00589,46.03524,10.866894,236
SHAPE00589,46.03529,10.866871,237
SHAPE00589,46.03531,10.866868,238
SHAPE00589,46.035343,10.866864,239
SHAPE00589,46.0354,10.866917,240
SHAPE00589,46.035427,10.866986,241
SHAPE00589,46.035423,10.867052,242
SHAPE00589,46.035408,10.867133,243
SHAPE00589,46.035347,10.867286,244
SHAPE00589,46.035275,10.867439,245
SHAPE00589,46.035168,10.867732,246
SHAPE00589,46.035152,10.867778,247
SHAPE00589,46.03508,10.868038,248
SHAPE00589,46.035057,10.868118,249
SHAPE00589,46.035057,10.868118,250
SHAPE00589,46.034943,10.868555,251
SHAPE00589,46.034897,10.868689,252
SHAPE00589,46.03483,10.868796,253
SHAPE00589,46.03468,10.868926,254
SHAPE00589,46.03413,10.869216,255
SHAPE00589,46.033524,10.869261,256
SHAPE00589,46.03324,10.869277,257
SHAPE00589,46.03309,10.869275,258
SHAPE00589,46.032852,10.869205,259
SHAPE00589,46.031925,10.868781,260
SHAPE00589,46.03185,10.868749,261
SHAPE00589,46.031796,10.868754,262
SHAPE00589,46.031742,10.868783,263
SHAPE00589,46.031673,10.868907,264
SHAPE00589,46.031765,10.86901,265
SHAPE00589,46.032047,10.869543,266
SHAPE00589,46.032154,10.869723,267
SHAPE00589,46.03226,10.869857,268
SHAPE00589,46.03237,10.86993,269
SHAPE00589,46.032536,10.869985,270
SHAPE00589,46.032677,10.870013,271
SHAPE00589,46.03278,10.870025,272
SHAPE00589,46.033108,10.870048,273
SHAPE00589,46.033154,10.870051,274
SHAPE00589,46.03339,10.870069,275
SHAPE00589,46.03379,10.870099,276
SHAPE00589,46.03379,10.870099,277
SHAPE00589,46.033863,10.870105,278
SHAPE00589,46.03419,10.870136,279
SHAPE00589,46.034306,10.870147,280
SHAPE00589,46.034332,10.87015,281
SHAPE00589,46.034515,10.870239,282
SHAPE00589,46.034534,10.870251,283
SHAPE00589,46.03454,10.870311,284
SHAPE00589,46.034554,10.870366,285
SHAPE00589,46.034584,10.870412,286
SHAPE00589,46.03462,10.870443,287
SHAPE00589,46.03466,10.870457,288
SHAPE00589,46.034702,10.870451,289
SHAPE00589,46.03474,10.870426,290
SHAPE00589,46.03474,10.870446,291
SHAPE00589,46.034756,10.870696,292
SHAPE00589,46.03476,10.870743,293
SHAPE00589,46.034832,10.871229,294
SHAPE00589,46.034847,10.87136,295
SHAPE00589,46.034904,10.871637,296
SHAPE00589,46.034985,10.871892,297
SHAPE00589,46.0352,10.87246,298
SHAPE00589,46.03538,10.872905,299
SHAPE00589,46.035408,10.872973,300
SHAPE00589,46.035496,10.873185,301
SHAPE00589,46.035522,10.873251,302
SHAPE00589,46.03554,10.873297,303
SHAPE00589,46.035652,10.873562,304
SHAPE00590,46.216724,11.092093,1
SHAPE00590,46.216625,11.09209,2
SHAPE00590,46.21647,11.092214,3
SHAPE00590,46.21644,11.092233,4
SHAPE00590,46.21626,11.09235,5
SHAPE00590,46.216362,11.092664,6
SHAPE00590,46.21649,11.093056,7
SHAPE00590,46.21651,11.093154,8
SHAPE00590,46.21656,11.093391,9
SHAPE00590,46.21658,11.093685,10
SHAPE00590,46.21657,11.094043,11
SHAPE00590,46.216644,11.094049,12
SHAPE00590,46.2169,11.093942,13
SHAPE00590,46.217117,11.093788,14
SHAPE00590,46.217297,11.093579,15
SHAPE00590,46.21747,11.093411,16
SHAPE00590,46.217556,11.093363,17
SHAPE00590,46.217556,11.093363,18
SHAPE00590,46.21747,11.093411,19
SHAPE00590,46.217297,11.093579,20
SHAPE00590,46.217117,11.093788,21
SHAPE00590,46.2169,11.093942,22
SHAPE00590,46.216644,11.094049,23
SHAPE00590,46.21657,11.094043,24
SHAPE00590,46.21657,11.094205,25
SHAPE00590,46.216568,11.094302,26
SHAPE00590,46.216564,11.094766,27
SHAPE00590,46.21654,11.095368,28
SHAPE00590,46.21653,11.095651,29
SHAPE00590,46.216526,11.09584,30
SHAPE00590,46.21652,11.096084,31
SHAPE00590,46.216515,11.096386,32
SHAPE00590,46.216503,11.096606,33
SHAPE00590,46.216553,11.096812,34
SHAPE00590,46.216606,11.09706,35
SHAPE00590,46.21668,11.097302,36
SHAPE00590,46.216793,11.097533,37
SHAPE00590,46.21681,11.097559,38
SHAPE00590,46.216824,11.09759,39
SHAPE00590,46.21691,11.097771,40
SHAPE00590,46.217293,11.098462,41
SHAPE00590,46.21749,11.098848,42
SHAPE00590,46.217545,11.098949,43
SHAPE00590,46.218147,11.100131,44
SHAPE00590,46.21868,11.101162,45
SHAPE00590,46.218704,11.101204,46
SHAPE00590,46.218735,11.101262,47
SHAPE00590,46.219273,11.102289,48
SHAPE00590,46.219326,11.102409,49
SHAPE00590,46.219337,11.102695,50
SHAPE00590,46.21926,11.102884,51
SHAPE00590,46.219044,11.10325,52
SHAPE00590,46.21824,11.104473,53
SHAPE00590,46.21788,11.105016,54
SHAPE00590,46.217236,11.105987,55
SHAPE00590,46.21713,11.106155,56
SHAPE00590,46.217083,11.106277,57
SHAPE00590,46.217064,11.106331,58
SHAPE00590,46.21704,11.106383,59
SHAPE00590,46.21698,11.106788,60
SHAPE00590,46.21693,11.107196,61
SHAPE00590,46.216938,11.107499,62
SHAPE00590,46.216953,11.107941,63
SHAPE00590,46.216938,11.108279,64
SHAPE00590,46.21685,11.109044,65
SHAPE00590,46.216766,11.109612,66
SHAPE00590,46.216652,11.110163,67
SHAPE00590,46.216545,11.110588,68
SHAPE00590,46.216473,11.110848,69
SHAPE00590,46.21641,11.111071,70
SHAPE00590,46.21616,11.111817,71
SHAPE00590,46.215897,11.112505,72
SHAPE00590,46.21566,11.113013,73
SHAPE00590,46.215343,11.113549,74
SHAPE00590,46.21515,11.113858,75
SHAPE00590,46.215046,11.114138,76
SHAPE00590,46.21503,11.114196,77
SHAPE00590,46.214947,11.115061,78
SHAPE00590,46.214924,11.115192,79
SHAPE00590,46.21486,11.115407,80
SHAPE00590,46.2148,11.115683,81
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.115917,82
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.116,83
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.116072,84
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.116134,85
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.116157,86
SHAPE00590,46.214764,11.116263,87
SHAPE00590,46.214806,11.116925,88
SHAPE00590,46.214844,11.11729,89
SHAPE00590,46.214863,11.117508,90
SHAPE00590,46.21488,11.11768,91
SHAPE00590,46.21488,11.117719,92
SHAPE00590,46.21489,11.117867,93
SHAPE00590,46.214905,11.118237,94
SHAPE00590,46.214905,11.118298,95
SHAPE00590,46.214897,11.118419,96
SHAPE00590,46.214855,11.118525,97
SHAPE00590,46.214825,11.118533,98
SHAPE00590,46.2148,11.118555,99
SHAPE00590,46.21478,11.118587,100
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.118628,101
SHAPE00590,46.214764,11.118667,102
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.118706,103
SHAPE00590,46.21478,11.118741,104
SHAPE00590,46.214794,11.118764,105
SHAPE00590,46.21481,11.118782,106
SHAPE00590,46.214836,11.1188,107
SHAPE00590,46.21487,11.118803,108
SHAPE00590,46.2149,11.118792,109
SHAPE00590,46.214928,11.118767,110
SHAPE00590,46.214943,11.118738,111
SHAPE00590,46.214954,11.118704,112
SHAPE00590,46.214954,11.11869,113
SHAPE00590,46.214954,11.11869,114
SHAPE00590,46.21496,11.11866,115
SHAPE00590,46.21495,11.118616,116
SHAPE00590,46.214935,11.118578,117
SHAPE00590,46.214912,11.118547,118
SHAPE00590,46.214886,11.118529,119
SHAPE00590,46.214855,11.118525,120
SHAPE00590,46.214825,11.118533,121
SHAPE00590,46.2148,11.118555,122
SHAPE00590,46.21478,11.118587,123
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.118628,124
SHAPE00590,46.214764,11.118667,125
SHAPE00590,46.214767,11.118706,126
SHAPE00590,46.21478,11.118741,127
SHAPE00590,46.214794,11.118764,128
SHAPE00590,46.21481,11.118782,129
SHAPE00590,46.214836,11.1188,130
SHAPE00590,46.21487,11.118803,131
SHAPE00590,46.2149,11.118792,132
SHAPE00590,46.214928,11.118767,133
SHAPE00590,46.215015,11.118987,134
SHAPE00590,46.215122,11.119284,135
SHAPE00590,46.215218,11.119552,136
SHAPE00590,46.21528,11.119744,137
SHAPE00590,46.215252,11.119764,138
SHAPE00590,46.215233,11.119795,139
SHAPE00590,46.215218,11.119834,140
SHAPE00590,46.215214,11.119877,141
SHAPE00590,46.215088,11.119913,142
SHAPE00590,46.214653,11.120408,143
SHAPE00590,46.21434,11.120757,144
SHAPE00590,46.21394,11.121206,145
SHAPE00590,46.213486,11.121708,146
SHAPE00590,46.213455,11.12174,147
SHAPE00590,46.21313,11.122104,148
SHAPE00590,46.212578,11.122706,149
SHAPE00590,46.212498,11.122797,150
SHAPE00590,46.21241,11.122897,151
SHAPE00590,46.212284,11.123043,152
SHAPE00590,46.21216,11.123191,153
SHAPE00590,46.212093,11.123266,154
SHAPE00590,46.21181,11.123593,155
SHAPE00590,46.211327,11.124138,156
SHAPE00590,46.210674,11.124866,157
SHAPE00590,46.210262,11.125332,158
SHAPE00590,46.209087,11.12664,159
SHAPE00590,46.20901,11.126723,160
SHAPE00590,46.20871,11.127075,161
SHAPE00590,46.208385,11.127431,162
SHAPE00590,46.208214,11.127621,163
SHAPE00590,46.20798,11.127884,164
SHAPE00590,46.207943,11.127926,165
SHAPE00590,46.207863,11.128016,166
SHAPE00590,46.207752,11.128094,167
SHAPE00590,46.207535,11.128083,168
SHAPE00590,46.207436,11.128034,169
SHAPE00590,46.207317,11.127977,170
SHAPE00590,46.20724,11.128216,171
SHAPE00590,46.207287,11.128251,172
SHAPE00590,46.20745,11.128381,173
SHAPE00590,46.20749,11.128407,174
SHAPE00591,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00591,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00591,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00591,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00591,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00591,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00591,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00591,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00591,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00591,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00591,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00591,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00591,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00591,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00591,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00591,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00591,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00591,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00591,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00591,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00591,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00591,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00591,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00591,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00591,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00591,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00591,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00591,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00591,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00591,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00591,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00591,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00591,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00591,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00591,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00591,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00591,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00591,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00591,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00591,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00591,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00591,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00591,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00591,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00591,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00591,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00591,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00591,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00591,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00591,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00591,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00591,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00591,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00591,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00591,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00591,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00591,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00591,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00591,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00591,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00591,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00591,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00591,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00591,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00591,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00591,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00591,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00591,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00591,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00591,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00591,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00591,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00591,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00591,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00591,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00591,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00591,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00591,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00591,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00591,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00591,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00591,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00591,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00591,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00591,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00591,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00591,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00591,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00591,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00591,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00591,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00591,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00591,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00591,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00591,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00591,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00591,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00591,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00591,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00591,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00591,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00591,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00591,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00591,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00591,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00591,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00591,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00591,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00591,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00591,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00591,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00591,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00591,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00591,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00591,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00591,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00591,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00591,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00591,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00591,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00591,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00591,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00591,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00591,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00591,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00591,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00591,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00591,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00591,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00591,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00591,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00591,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00591,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00591,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00591,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00591,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00591,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00591,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00591,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00591,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00591,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00591,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00591,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00591,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00591,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00591,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00591,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00591,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00591,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00591,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00591,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00591,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00591,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00591,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00591,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00591,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00591,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00591,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00591,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00591,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00591,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00591,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00591,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00591,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00591,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00591,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00591,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00591,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00591,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00591,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00591,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00591,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00591,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00591,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00591,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00591,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00591,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00591,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00591,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00591,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00591,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00591,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00591,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00591,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00591,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00591,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00591,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00591,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00591,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00591,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00591,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00591,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00591,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00591,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00591,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00591,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00591,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00591,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00591,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00591,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00591,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00591,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00591,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00591,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00591,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00591,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE00591,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE00591,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE00591,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE00591,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE00591,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE00591,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE00591,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE00591,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE00591,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE00591,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE00591,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE00591,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE00591,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE00591,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE00591,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE00591,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE00591,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE00591,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE00591,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE00591,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE00591,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE00591,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE00591,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE00591,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE00591,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE00591,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE00591,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE00591,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE00591,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE00591,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE00591,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE00591,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE00591,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE00591,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE00591,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE00591,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE00591,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE00591,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE00591,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE00591,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE00591,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE00591,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE00591,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE00591,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE00591,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE00591,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE00591,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE00591,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE00591,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE00591,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE00591,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE00591,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE00591,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE00591,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE00591,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE00591,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE00591,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE00591,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE00591,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE00591,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE00591,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE00591,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE00591,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE00591,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE00591,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE00591,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE00591,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE00591,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE00591,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE00591,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE00591,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE00591,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE00591,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE00591,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE00591,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE00591,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE00591,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE00591,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE00591,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE00591,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE00591,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE00591,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE00591,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE00591,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE00591,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE00591,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE00591,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE00591,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE00591,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE00591,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE00591,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE00591,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE00591,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE00591,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE00591,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE00591,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE00591,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE00591,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE00591,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE00591,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE00591,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE00591,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE00591,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE00591,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE00591,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE00591,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE00591,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE00591,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE00591,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE00591,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE00591,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE00591,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE00591,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE00591,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE00591,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE00591,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE00591,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE00591,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE00591,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE00591,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE00591,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE00591,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE00591,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE00591,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE00591,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE00591,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE00591,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE00591,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE00591,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE00591,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE00591,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE00591,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE00591,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE00591,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE00591,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE00591,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE00591,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE00591,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE00591,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE00591,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE00591,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE00591,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE00591,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE00591,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE00591,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE00591,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE00591,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE00591,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE00591,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE00591,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE00591,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE00591,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE00591,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE00591,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE00591,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE00591,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE00591,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE00591,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE00591,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE00591,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE00591,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE00591,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE00591,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE00591,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE00591,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE00591,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE00591,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE00591,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE00591,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE00591,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE00591,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE00591,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE00591,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE00591,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE00591,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE00591,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE00591,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE00591,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE00591,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE00591,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE00591,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE00591,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE00591,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE00591,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE00591,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE00591,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE00591,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE00591,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE00591,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE00591,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE00591,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE00591,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE00591,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE00591,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE00591,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE00591,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE00591,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE00591,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE00591,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE00591,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE00591,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE00591,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE00591,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE00591,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE00591,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE00591,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE00591,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE00591,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE00591,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE00591,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE00591,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE00591,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE00591,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE00591,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE00591,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE00591,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE00591,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE00591,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE00591,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE00591,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE00591,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE00591,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE00591,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE00591,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE00591,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE00591,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE00591,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE00591,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE00591,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE00591,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE00591,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE00591,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE00591,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE00591,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE00591,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE00591,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE00591,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE00591,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE00591,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE00591,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE00591,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE00591,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE00591,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE00591,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE00591,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE00591,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE00591,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE00591,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE00591,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE00591,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE00591,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE00591,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE00591,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE00591,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE00591,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE00591,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE00591,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE00591,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE00591,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE00591,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE00591,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE00591,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE00591,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE00591,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE00591,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE00591,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE00591,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE00591,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE00591,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE00591,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE00591,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE00591,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE00591,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE00591,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE00591,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE00591,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE00591,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE00591,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE00591,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE00591,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE00591,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE00591,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE00591,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE00591,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE00591,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE00591,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE00591,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE00591,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE00591,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE00591,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE00591,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE00591,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE00591,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE00591,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE00591,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE00591,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE00591,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE00591,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE00591,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE00591,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE00591,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE00591,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE00591,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE00591,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE00591,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE00591,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE00591,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE00591,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE00591,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE00591,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE00591,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE00591,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE00591,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE00591,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE00591,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE00591,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE00591,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE00591,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE00591,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE00591,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE00591,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE00591,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE00591,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE00591,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE00591,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE00591,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE00591,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE00591,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE00591,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE00591,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE00591,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE00591,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE00591,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE00591,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE00591,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE00591,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE00591,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE00591,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE00591,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE00591,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE00591,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE00591,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE00591,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE00591,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE00591,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE00591,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE00591,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE00591,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE00591,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE00591,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE00591,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE00591,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE00591,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE00591,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE00591,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE00591,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE00591,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE00591,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE00591,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE00591,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE00591,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE00591,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE00591,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE00591,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE00591,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE00591,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE00591,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE00591,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE00591,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE00591,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE00591,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE00591,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE00591,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE00591,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE00591,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE00591,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE00591,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE00591,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE00591,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE00591,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE00591,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE00591,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE00591,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE00591,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE00591,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE00591,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE00591,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE00591,46.010036,11.299128,594
SHAPE00591,46.010094,11.299009,595
SHAPE00591,46.010178,11.29884,596
SHAPE00591,46.010258,11.298681,597
SHAPE00591,46.01018,11.29859,598
SHAPE00591,46.010117,11.298529,599
SHAPE00591,46.010067,11.298506,600
SHAPE00591,46.00996,11.298461,601
SHAPE00591,46.00979,11.298415,602
SHAPE00591,46.009644,11.298376,603
SHAPE00591,46.00954,11.29835,604
SHAPE00591,46.009434,11.298305,605
SHAPE00591,46.00929,11.298182,606
SHAPE00591,46.00923,11.298117,607
SHAPE00591,46.009167,11.298028,608
SHAPE00591,46.009106,11.29791,609
SHAPE00591,46.00905,11.29777,610
SHAPE00591,46.008984,11.297526,611
SHAPE00591,46.008858,11.297039,612
SHAPE00591,46.008713,11.29647,613
SHAPE00591,46.008602,11.296042,614
SHAPE00591,46.008533,11.295786,615
SHAPE00591,46.00851,11.295687,616
SHAPE00591,46.008404,11.295291,617
SHAPE00591,46.008385,11.295216,618
SHAPE00591,46.008232,11.294785,619
SHAPE00591,46.00797,11.294084,620
SHAPE00591,46.00781,11.293709,621
SHAPE00591,46.00759,11.2933,622
SHAPE00591,46.00753,11.293198,623
SHAPE00591,46.007504,11.293109,624
SHAPE00591,46.007538,11.29308,625
SHAPE00591,46.007565,11.293039,626
SHAPE00591,46.00758,11.29299,627
SHAPE00591,46.007587,11.292926,628
SHAPE00591,46.00758,11.292863,629
SHAPE00591,46.00756,11.292805,630
SHAPE00591,46.00753,11.29276,631
SHAPE00591,46.007484,11.292728,632
SHAPE00591,46.00743,11.292724,633
SHAPE00591,46.007385,11.292745,634
SHAPE00591,46.007343,11.292789,635
SHAPE00591,46.007317,11.292852,636
SHAPE00591,46.007263,11.292832,637
SHAPE00591,46.007187,11.292798,638
SHAPE00591,46.007072,11.292672,639
SHAPE00591,46.006786,11.292326,640
SHAPE00591,46.006474,11.291946,641
SHAPE00591,46.006474,11.291946,642
SHAPE00591,46.006344,11.291786,643
SHAPE00591,46.00616,11.291563,644
SHAPE00591,46.006145,11.291546,645
SHAPE00591,46.00609,11.29148,646
SHAPE00591,46.006012,11.291392,647
SHAPE00591,46.00564,11.290951,648
SHAPE00591,46.00541,11.290677,649
SHAPE00591,46.005135,11.290351,650
SHAPE00591,46.004795,11.289952,651
SHAPE00591,46.00454,11.289649,652
SHAPE00591,46.004143,11.289183,653
SHAPE00591,46.00413,11.289166,654
SHAPE00591,46.004017,11.289032,655
SHAPE00591,46.003925,11.288927,656
SHAPE00591,46.00371,11.288656,657
SHAPE00591,46.00296,11.287669,658
SHAPE00591,46.002922,11.287555,659
SHAPE00591,46.002907,11.287427,660
SHAPE00591,46.002888,11.287141,661
SHAPE00591,46.002865,11.286884,662
SHAPE00591,46.00285,11.286596,663
SHAPE00591,46.002842,11.286473,664
SHAPE00591,46.002815,11.286352,665
SHAPE00591,46.00279,11.286308,666
SHAPE00591,46.002754,11.286272,667
SHAPE00591,46.002617,11.286176,668
SHAPE00591,46.002518,11.286077,669
SHAPE00591,46.002518,11.286075,670
SHAPE00591,46.002476,11.286016,671
SHAPE00591,46.002453,11.285959,672
SHAPE00591,46.002426,11.285845,673
SHAPE00591,46.002415,11.285745,674
SHAPE00591,46.00242,11.285563,675
SHAPE00591,46.002438,11.28519,676
SHAPE00591,46.002594,11.283905,677
SHAPE00591,46.00264,11.283673,678
SHAPE00591,46.002754,11.283057,679
SHAPE00591,46.002754,11.283046,680
SHAPE00591,46.002796,11.282839,681
SHAPE00591,46.00288,11.282391,682
SHAPE00591,46.003094,11.281371,683
SHAPE00591,46.00379,11.27803,684
SHAPE00591,46.00386,11.277741,685
SHAPE00591,46.003937,11.277454,686
SHAPE00591,46.004097,11.276896,687
SHAPE00591,46.00467,11.275006,688
SHAPE00591,46.004692,11.274926,689
SHAPE00591,46.004692,11.274926,690
SHAPE00591,46.00485,11.274407,691
SHAPE00591,46.00497,11.274007,692
SHAPE00591,46.00516,11.273396,693
SHAPE00591,46.005245,11.273133,694
SHAPE00591,46.005493,11.272321,695
SHAPE00591,46.00574,11.271534,696
SHAPE00591,46.005962,11.270807,697
SHAPE00591,46.00667,11.268817,698
SHAPE00591,46.00717,11.267417,699
SHAPE00591,46.007187,11.26737,700
SHAPE00591,46.007256,11.267176,701
SHAPE00591,46.007626,11.266459,702
SHAPE00591,46.00815,11.265739,703
SHAPE00591,46.008617,11.265101,704
SHAPE00591,46.009033,11.264478,705
SHAPE00591,46.009483,11.263915,706
SHAPE00591,46.009914,11.263522,707
SHAPE00591,46.01026,11.263334,708
SHAPE00591,46.010612,11.263207,709
SHAPE00591,46.011276,11.262947,710
SHAPE00591,46.01159,11.262791,711
SHAPE00591,46.011856,11.262619,712
SHAPE00591,46.012173,11.26237,713
SHAPE00591,46.012432,11.262093,714
SHAPE00591,46.01294,11.261533,715
SHAPE00591,46.013214,11.26124,716
SHAPE00591,46.01354,11.260893,717
SHAPE00591,46.013805,11.260601,718
SHAPE00591,46.014027,11.260361,719
SHAPE00591,46.014027,11.260361,720
SHAPE00591,46.014065,11.26032,721
SHAPE00591,46.014687,11.259645,722
SHAPE00591,46.015335,11.258924,723
SHAPE00591,46.015972,11.258247,724
SHAPE00591,46.01623,11.257951,725
SHAPE00591,46.016514,11.257692,726
SHAPE00591,46.016853,11.257421,727
SHAPE00591,46.01712,11.257248,728
SHAPE00591,46.01762,11.256945,729
SHAPE00591,46.01786,11.256692,730
SHAPE00591,46.018036,11.256443,731
SHAPE00591,46.018253,11.256042,732
SHAPE00591,46.018406,11.255703,733
SHAPE00591,46.01905,11.254352,734
SHAPE00591,46.0194,11.253658,735
SHAPE00591,46.01976,11.252913,736
SHAPE00591,46.020065,11.252258,737
SHAPE00591,46.020283,11.251818,738
SHAPE00591,46.020527,11.25133,739
SHAPE00591,46.02105,11.250496,740
SHAPE00591,46.021484,11.249922,741
SHAPE00591,46.02248,11.24873,742
SHAPE00591,46.023148,11.247931,743
SHAPE00591,46.02364,11.247329,744
SHAPE00591,46.02396,11.246872,745
SHAPE00591,46.024143,11.246576,746
SHAPE00591,46.024303,11.246315,747
SHAPE00591,46.02445,11.246075,748
SHAPE00591,46.024647,11.245889,749
SHAPE00591,46.02489,11.245743,750
SHAPE00591,46.025074,11.245672,751
SHAPE00591,46.025265,11.245652,752
SHAPE00591,46.025757,11.245667,753
SHAPE00591,46.026337,11.245733,754
SHAPE00591,46.02763,11.245914,755
SHAPE00591,46.027874,11.245948,756
SHAPE00591,46.028423,11.246005,757
SHAPE00591,46.028652,11.246029,758
SHAPE00591,46.029007,11.246066,759
SHAPE00591,46.0293,11.246075,760
SHAPE00591,46.02956,11.246024,761
SHAPE00591,46.029827,11.245889,762
SHAPE00591,46.030285,11.24562,763
SHAPE00591,46.0308,11.245317,764
SHAPE00591,46.031124,11.245214,765
SHAPE00591,46.031464,11.245173,766
SHAPE00591,46.032,11.24522,767
SHAPE00591,46.03234,11.245232,768
SHAPE00591,46.032852,11.245213,769
SHAPE00591,46.03309,11.245145,770
SHAPE00591,46.033302,11.24504,771
SHAPE00591,46.03373,11.24473,772
SHAPE00591,46.034058,11.244466,773
SHAPE00591,46.03433,11.244292,774
SHAPE00591,46.03461,11.244181,775
SHAPE00591,46.034912,11.244105,776
SHAPE00591,46.03526,11.244122,777
SHAPE00591,46.035732,11.244315,778
SHAPE00591,46.035896,11.244357,779
SHAPE00591,46.036053,11.244361,780
SHAPE00591,46.03626,11.244319,781
SHAPE00591,46.036392,11.244251,782
SHAPE00591,46.036686,11.24406,783
SHAPE00591,46.036785,11.243993,784
SHAPE00591,46.037308,11.243649,785
SHAPE00591,46.03765,11.243524,786
SHAPE00591,46.03812,11.243439,787
SHAPE00591,46.0383,11.243405,788
SHAPE00591,46.03853,11.243313,789
SHAPE00591,46.038754,11.243173,790
SHAPE00591,46.038902,11.243011,791
SHAPE00591,46.039047,11.242826,792
SHAPE00591,46.03922,11.24254,793
SHAPE00591,46.03924,11.242469,794
SHAPE00591,46.03938,11.24205,795
SHAPE00591,46.039413,11.241943,796
SHAPE00591,46.039482,11.241731,797
SHAPE00591,46.03956,11.241426,798
SHAPE00591,46.039795,11.240484,799
SHAPE00591,46.039825,11.240359,800
SHAPE00591,46.04014,11.239047,801
SHAPE00591,46.04043,11.237926,802
SHAPE00591,46.040665,11.237326,803
SHAPE00591,46.040947,11.23685,804
SHAPE00591,46.04127,11.236417,805
SHAPE00591,46.041615,11.236106,806
SHAPE00591,46.041813,11.235961,807
SHAPE00591,46.04208,11.235806,808
SHAPE00591,46.042152,11.235778,809
SHAPE00591,46.042362,11.235686,810
SHAPE00591,46.042603,11.235633,811
SHAPE00591,46.043243,11.23556,812
SHAPE00591,46.043453,11.235545,813
SHAPE00591,46.043903,11.235515,814
SHAPE00591,46.045017,11.235448,815
SHAPE00591,46.045544,11.235406,816
SHAPE00591,46.045746,11.235395,817
SHAPE00591,46.0459,11.235383,818
SHAPE00591,46.04658,11.235335,819
SHAPE00591,46.047134,11.235288,820
SHAPE00591,46.047287,11.235273,821
SHAPE00591,46.04745,11.23526,822
SHAPE00591,46.04752,11.235256,823
SHAPE00591,46.047665,11.235247,824
SHAPE00591,46.04776,11.235236,825
SHAPE00591,46.047848,11.235227,826
SHAPE00591,46.04795,11.23522,827
SHAPE00591,46.047993,11.235217,828
SHAPE00591,46.048164,11.235201,829
SHAPE00591,46.048447,11.235212,830
SHAPE00591,46.048733,11.235192,831
SHAPE00591,46.049023,11.235156,832
SHAPE00591,46.04935,11.235108,833
SHAPE00591,46.049873,11.235111,834
SHAPE00591,46.050156,11.235091,835
SHAPE00591,46.05029,11.235083,836
SHAPE00591,46.05037,11.235077,837
SHAPE00591,46.05049,11.235068,838
SHAPE00591,46.051376,11.235006,839
SHAPE00591,46.051453,11.235002,840
SHAPE00591,46.051605,11.234946,841
SHAPE00591,46.051945,11.234956,842
SHAPE00591,46.052307,11.234978,843
SHAPE00591,46.05243,11.234993,844
SHAPE00591,46.052486,11.235005,845
SHAPE00591,46.053013,11.235132,846
SHAPE00591,46.05342,11.235271,847
SHAPE00591,46.053383,11.235378,848
SHAPE00591,46.053383,11.235378,849
SHAPE00591,46.05342,11.235271,850
SHAPE00591,46.054077,11.23554,851
SHAPE00591,46.054157,11.235573,852
SHAPE00591,46.054337,11.235662,853
SHAPE00591,46.05522,11.236094,854
SHAPE00591,46.05563,11.236277,855
SHAPE00591,46.056316,11.236562,856
SHAPE00591,46.05639,11.236598,857
SHAPE00591,46.056644,11.236693,858
SHAPE00591,46.056744,11.236761,859
SHAPE00591,46.056744,11.236761,860
SHAPE00591,46.056866,11.236842,861
SHAPE00591,46.056877,11.236851,862
SHAPE00591,46.056923,11.236879,863
SHAPE00591,46.056976,11.236924,864
SHAPE00591,46.057022,11.236978,865
SHAPE00591,46.057056,11.237042,866
SHAPE00591,46.057056,11.237133,867
SHAPE00591,46.057076,11.237195,868
SHAPE00591,46.057125,11.237253,869
SHAPE00591,46.05719,11.237283,870
SHAPE00591,46.057278,11.237313,871
SHAPE00591,46.057354,11.237314,872
SHAPE00591,46.057407,11.237292,873
SHAPE00591,46.057434,11.237254,874
SHAPE00591,46.057533,11.237222,875
SHAPE00591,46.0578,11.237219,876
SHAPE00591,46.05864,11.237212,877
SHAPE00591,46.058964,11.23721,878
SHAPE00591,46.059723,11.237227,879
SHAPE00591,46.06057,11.237233,880
SHAPE00591,46.060837,11.237235,881
SHAPE00591,46.06098,11.237466,882
SHAPE00591,46.061012,11.237514,883
SHAPE00591,46.06112,11.23765,884
SHAPE00591,46.061317,11.237888,885
SHAPE00591,46.061382,11.237781,886
SHAPE00591,46.061466,11.237639,887
SHAPE00591,46.061512,11.237565,888
SHAPE00591,46.061512,11.237565,889
SHAPE00591,46.061577,11.237457,890
SHAPE00591,46.06161,11.237409,891
SHAPE00591,46.061707,11.237317,892
SHAPE00591,46.061752,11.237318,893
SHAPE00591,46.061783,11.237307,894
SHAPE00591,46.06181,11.237285,895
SHAPE00591,46.061832,11.237254,896
SHAPE00591,46.06185,11.237218,897
SHAPE00591,46.061863,11.237166,898
SHAPE00591,46.061867,11.237108,899
SHAPE00591,46.061855,11.23706,900
SHAPE00591,46.06184,11.237015,901
SHAPE00591,46.061855,11.236913,902
SHAPE00591,46.061916,11.236677,903
SHAPE00591,46.061943,11.236605,904
SHAPE00591,46.06198,11.236499,905
SHAPE00591,46.06204,11.236337,906
SHAPE00591,46.062084,11.236208,907
SHAPE00591,46.06219,11.235899,908
SHAPE00591,46.062466,11.235072,909
SHAPE00591,46.062614,11.234642,910
SHAPE00591,46.062653,11.234532,911
SHAPE00591,46.062893,11.233699,912
SHAPE00591,46.063007,11.233336,913
SHAPE00591,46.063038,11.233221,914
SHAPE00591,46.06321,11.232631,915
SHAPE00591,46.063293,11.232301,916
SHAPE00591,46.06335,11.232156,917
SHAPE00591,46.063374,11.232106,918
SHAPE00591,46.063488,11.231814,919
SHAPE00591,46.06353,11.231704,920
SHAPE00591,46.06362,11.231513,921
SHAPE00591,46.06362,11.231513,922
SHAPE00591,46.06375,11.231251,923
SHAPE00591,46.063877,11.231036,924
SHAPE00591,46.06395,11.230931,925
SHAPE00591,46.064247,11.230502,926
SHAPE00591,46.06445,11.230211,927
SHAPE00591,46.06452,11.230103,928
SHAPE00591,46.06459,11.23,929
SHAPE00591,46.064934,11.229517,930
SHAPE00591,46.06498,11.229456,931
SHAPE00591,46.065193,11.229151,932
SHAPE00591,46.065243,11.229079,933
SHAPE00591,46.06532,11.22897,934
SHAPE00591,46.065346,11.22893,935
SHAPE00591,46.065567,11.228626,936
SHAPE00591,46.06593,11.228128,937
SHAPE00591,46.06593,11.228128,938
SHAPE00591,46.065987,11.228051,939
SHAPE00591,46.066113,11.227872,940
SHAPE00591,46.06617,11.227778,941
SHAPE00591,46.066727,11.226959,942
SHAPE00591,46.06692,11.226675,943
SHAPE00591,46.067093,11.226579,944
SHAPE00591,46.067207,11.22658,945
SHAPE00591,46.06724,11.226604,946
SHAPE00591,46.067287,11.226614,947
SHAPE00591,46.06734,11.226593,948
SHAPE00591,46.06738,11.226552,949
SHAPE00591,46.067387,11.226535,950
SHAPE00591,46.067398,11.226503,951
SHAPE00591,46.06741,11.22642,952
SHAPE00591,46.067398,11.226351,953
SHAPE00591,46.06748,11.225978,954
SHAPE00591,46.067856,11.22549,955
SHAPE00591,46.068035,11.225299,956
SHAPE00591,46.068264,11.225099,957
SHAPE00591,46.0686,11.224778,958
SHAPE00591,46.068684,11.224701,959
SHAPE00591,46.069157,11.224269,960
SHAPE00591,46.06921,11.224215,961
SHAPE00591,46.06933,11.224107,962
SHAPE00591,46.06957,11.223859,963
SHAPE00591,46.06971,11.223684,964
SHAPE00591,46.069786,11.22357,965
SHAPE00591,46.069847,11.22342,966
SHAPE00591,46.069847,11.22342,967
SHAPE00591,46.06996,11.223134,968
SHAPE00591,46.070026,11.222878,969
SHAPE00591,46.07006,11.222593,970
SHAPE00591,46.070095,11.22236,971
SHAPE00591,46.070137,11.222028,972
SHAPE00591,46.070168,11.221786,973
SHAPE00591,46.070217,11.22156,974
SHAPE00591,46.070248,11.221452,975
SHAPE00591,46.07027,11.221427,976
SHAPE00591,46.070282,11.221395,977
SHAPE00591,46.07029,11.221358,978
SHAPE00591,46.07029,11.22132,979
SHAPE00591,46.070282,11.221284,980
SHAPE00591,46.070267,11.221252,981
SHAPE00591,46.070267,11.221153,982
SHAPE00591,46.07027,11.221062,983
SHAPE00591,46.070282,11.220898,984
SHAPE00591,46.0703,11.220722,985
SHAPE00591,46.070316,11.22053,986
SHAPE00591,46.070328,11.220257,987
SHAPE00591,46.070385,11.219702,988
SHAPE00591,46.070415,11.21947,989
SHAPE00591,46.07049,11.218779,990
SHAPE00591,46.07057,11.218246,991
SHAPE00591,46.070652,11.217986,992
SHAPE00591,46.070724,11.217894,993
SHAPE00591,46.07081,11.217745,994
SHAPE00591,46.071224,11.217183,995
SHAPE00591,46.071636,11.216655,996
SHAPE00591,46.071762,11.216487,997
SHAPE00591,46.071896,11.216311,998
SHAPE00591,46.07219,11.215901,999
SHAPE00591,46.07225,11.215816,1000
SHAPE00591,46.072643,11.215229,1001
SHAPE00591,46.073086,11.214426,1002
SHAPE00591,46.074066,11.21265,1003
SHAPE00591,46.074654,11.211576,1004
SHAPE00591,46.074654,11.211576,1005
SHAPE00591,46.07544,11.210141,1006
SHAPE00591,46.076103,11.208929,1007
SHAPE00591,46.076275,11.208612,1008
SHAPE00591,46.077538,11.206374,1009
SHAPE00591,46.077736,11.206025,1010
SHAPE00591,46.077736,11.205955,1011
SHAPE00591,46.077736,11.205955,1012
SHAPE00591,46.077736,11.205911,1013
SHAPE00591,46.07771,11.205811,1014
SHAPE00591,46.07765,11.205728,1015
SHAPE00591,46.07761,11.205594,1016
SHAPE00591,46.077587,11.205767,1017
SHAPE00591,46.07762,11.205902,1018
SHAPE00591,46.07768,11.20598,1019
SHAPE00591,46.077736,11.206025,1020
SHAPE00591,46.077938,11.205673,1021
SHAPE00591,46.078056,11.205479,1022
SHAPE00591,46.078125,11.20536,1023
SHAPE00591,46.07814,11.205336,1024
SHAPE00591,46.07885,11.204066,1025
SHAPE00591,46.07909,11.203636,1026
SHAPE00591,46.079132,11.203543,1027
SHAPE00591,46.0796,11.202461,1028
SHAPE00591,46.07988,11.201827,1029
SHAPE00591,46.080105,11.201272,1030
SHAPE00591,46.080257,11.200816,1031
SHAPE00591,46.080494,11.200275,1032
SHAPE00591,46.080723,11.199752,1033
SHAPE00591,46.081127,11.198807,1034
SHAPE00591,46.08124,11.198542,1035
SHAPE00591,46.081337,11.198323,1036
SHAPE00591,46.08144,11.198089,1037
SHAPE00591,46.08161,11.197659,1038
SHAPE00591,46.081707,11.197351,1039
SHAPE00591,46.081806,11.196966,1040
SHAPE00591,46.081882,11.196782,1041
SHAPE00591,46.081913,11.196564,1042
SHAPE00591,46.08194,11.196433,1043
SHAPE00591,46.08194,11.196433,1044
SHAPE00591,46.081947,11.196393,1045
SHAPE00591,46.081955,11.196201,1046
SHAPE00591,46.08201,11.195604,1047
SHAPE00591,46.08197,11.195564,1048
SHAPE00591,46.082195,11.192871,1049
SHAPE00591,46.082275,11.191695,1050
SHAPE00591,46.082443,11.190207,1051
SHAPE00591,46.08247,11.189905,1052
SHAPE00591,46.082485,11.189584,1053
SHAPE00591,46.08249,11.189304,1054
SHAPE00591,46.08249,11.189064,1055
SHAPE00591,46.082485,11.188955,1056
SHAPE00591,46.082462,11.18851,1057
SHAPE00591,46.08242,11.188087,1058
SHAPE00591,46.08239,11.187764,1059
SHAPE00591,46.082314,11.187086,1060
SHAPE00591,46.08229,11.186514,1061
SHAPE00591,46.082317,11.186071,1062
SHAPE00591,46.08246,11.185535,1063
SHAPE00591,46.082687,11.184918,1064
SHAPE00591,46.083023,11.18403,1065
SHAPE00591,46.083187,11.183597,1066
SHAPE00591,46.083263,11.183387,1067
SHAPE00591,46.083374,11.182974,1068
SHAPE00591,46.083416,11.182534,1069
SHAPE00591,46.083397,11.181993,1070
SHAPE00591,46.08328,11.181336,1071
SHAPE00591,46.083176,11.180739,1072
SHAPE00591,46.083126,11.180036,1073
SHAPE00591,46.083107,11.178992,1074
SHAPE00591,46.083107,11.178184,1075
SHAPE00591,46.08309,11.177702,1076
SHAPE00591,46.08307,11.177375,1077
SHAPE00591,46.082966,11.176459,1078
SHAPE00591,46.081406,11.1631,1079
SHAPE00591,46.08131,11.162646,1080
SHAPE00591,46.08117,11.162161,1081
SHAPE00591,46.081024,11.161762,1082
SHAPE00591,46.080822,11.161262,1083
SHAPE00591,46.080536,11.160671,1084
SHAPE00591,46.080193,11.160018,1085
SHAPE00591,46.079926,11.159546,1086
SHAPE00591,46.079777,11.159308,1087
SHAPE00591,46.07918,11.158525,1088
SHAPE00591,46.079018,11.158257,1089
SHAPE00591,46.078896,11.157972,1090
SHAPE00591,46.07841,11.15668,1091
SHAPE00591,46.078022,11.15554,1092
SHAPE00591,46.077805,11.154761,1093
SHAPE00591,46.07771,11.154423,1094
SHAPE00591,46.077652,11.154182,1095
SHAPE00591,46.07761,11.153974,1096
SHAPE00591,46.0776,11.15378,1097
SHAPE00591,46.07761,11.153629,1098
SHAPE00591,46.07762,11.153503,1099
SHAPE00591,46.07769,11.15321,1100
SHAPE00591,46.077713,11.152947,1101
SHAPE00591,46.077705,11.15279,1102
SHAPE00591,46.077667,11.152608,1103
SHAPE00591,46.077606,11.152444,1104
SHAPE00591,46.077515,11.152287,1105
SHAPE00591,46.077415,11.152181,1106
SHAPE00591,46.077274,11.152089,1107
SHAPE00591,46.076683,11.151881,1108
SHAPE00591,46.07618,11.151572,1109
SHAPE00591,46.075752,11.151112,1110
SHAPE00591,46.075623,11.15092,1111
SHAPE00591,46.075596,11.150845,1112
SHAPE00591,46.075554,11.150775,1113
SHAPE00591,46.075512,11.150723,1114
SHAPE00591,46.075447,11.150681,1115
SHAPE00591,46.0754,11.150668,1116
SHAPE00591,46.07537,11.150666,1117
SHAPE00591,46.07535,11.150668,1118
SHAPE00591,46.075207,11.150528,1119
SHAPE00591,46.0749,11.150044,1120
SHAPE00591,46.074795,11.14994,1121
SHAPE00591,46.074673,11.149872,1122
SHAPE00591,46.074524,11.149862,1123
SHAPE00591,46.074306,11.149939,1124
SHAPE00591,46.07396,11.150218,1125
SHAPE00591,46.073906,11.150262,1126
SHAPE00591,46.073906,11.150262,1127
SHAPE00591,46.073856,11.150304,1128
SHAPE00591,46.073826,11.15034,1129
SHAPE00591,46.073513,11.150623,1130
SHAPE00591,46.073452,11.150666,1131
SHAPE00591,46.073383,11.150679,1132
SHAPE00591,46.073307,11.150666,1133
SHAPE00591,46.073227,11.150636,1134
SHAPE00591,46.072983,11.150453,1135
SHAPE00591,46.072624,11.150158,1136
SHAPE00591,46.072544,11.150058,1137
SHAPE00591,46.072464,11.149935,1138
SHAPE00591,46.072094,11.149261,1139
SHAPE00591,46.07164,11.14844,1140
SHAPE00591,46.071514,11.148231,1141
SHAPE00591,46.071472,11.148108,1142
SHAPE00591,46.071445,11.147997,1143
SHAPE00591,46.071457,11.147453,1144
SHAPE00591,46.07142,11.14687,1145
SHAPE00591,46.07132,11.145803,1146
SHAPE00591,46.0713,11.14563,1147
SHAPE00591,46.071274,11.145498,1148
SHAPE00591,46.07121,11.145386,1149
SHAPE00591,46.071114,11.145259,1150
SHAPE00591,46.070683,11.144699,1151
SHAPE00591,46.070644,11.14458,1152
SHAPE00591,46.070667,11.144428,1153
SHAPE00591,46.07087,11.143708,1154
SHAPE00591,46.070923,11.143491,1155
SHAPE00591,46.07095,11.14336,1156
SHAPE00591,46.07095,11.143231,1157
SHAPE00591,46.070915,11.143104,1158
SHAPE00591,46.070885,11.142986,1159
SHAPE00591,46.07064,11.14249,1160
SHAPE00591,46.07043,11.141983,1161
SHAPE00591,46.070377,11.141834,1162
SHAPE00591,46.07034,11.141683,1163
SHAPE00591,46.070328,11.141567,1164
SHAPE00591,46.070328,11.141459,1165
SHAPE00591,46.07032,11.141326,1166
SHAPE00591,46.07029,11.140772,1167
SHAPE00591,46.07027,11.140556,1168
SHAPE00591,46.070255,11.140423,1169
SHAPE00591,46.070232,11.140307,1170
SHAPE00591,46.07018,11.140064,1171
SHAPE00591,46.07014,11.139934,1172
SHAPE00591,46.070107,11.139854,1173
SHAPE00591,46.070095,11.139832,1174
SHAPE00591,46.070114,11.139801,1175
SHAPE00591,46.070126,11.139764,1176
SHAPE00591,46.070137,11.139725,1177
SHAPE00591,46.070137,11.139684,1178
SHAPE00591,46.070133,11.139643,1179
SHAPE00591,46.07012,11.139604,1180
SHAPE00591,46.070107,11.139568,1181
SHAPE00591,46.070087,11.139539,1182
SHAPE00591,46.070065,11.139516,1183
SHAPE00591,46.070038,11.1395,1184
SHAPE00591,46.07001,11.139492,1185
SHAPE00591,46.06998,11.139493,1186
SHAPE00591,46.069954,11.139502,1187
SHAPE00591,46.06994,11.139473,1188
SHAPE00591,46.069904,11.1394,1189
SHAPE00591,46.06982,11.139293,1190
SHAPE00591,46.06958,11.139059,1191
SHAPE00591,46.069492,11.138956,1192
SHAPE00591,46.06945,11.13889,1193
SHAPE00591,46.069412,11.138814,1194
SHAPE00591,46.06937,11.138707,1195
SHAPE00591,46.069336,11.138596,1196
SHAPE00591,46.06931,11.138487,1197
SHAPE00591,46.06928,11.138354,1198
SHAPE00591,46.06926,11.138222,1199
SHAPE00591,46.069252,11.138093,1200
SHAPE00591,46.06926,11.137988,1201
SHAPE00591,46.069283,11.137895,1202
SHAPE00591,46.06933,11.137778,1203
SHAPE00591,46.069366,11.137715,1204
SHAPE00591,46.069405,11.137668,1205
SHAPE00591,46.069504,11.137597,1206
SHAPE00591,46.06955,11.137572,1207
SHAPE00591,46.06976,11.137497,1208
SHAPE00591,46.0699,11.137434,1209
SHAPE00591,46.069954,11.137401,1210
SHAPE00591,46.07,11.137355,1211
SHAPE00591,46.07003,11.137314,1212
SHAPE00591,46.070057,11.137268,1213
SHAPE00591,46.070072,11.137229,1214
SHAPE00591,46.070087,11.137189,1215
SHAPE00591,46.0701,11.137126,1216
SHAPE00591,46.070107,11.137059,1217
SHAPE00591,46.070107,11.136999,1218
SHAPE00591,46.070103,11.136944,1219
SHAPE00591,46.070095,11.136889,1220
SHAPE00591,46.07008,11.136845,1221
SHAPE00591,46.070065,11.136802,1222
SHAPE00591,46.07005,11.136767,1223
SHAPE00591,46.07003,11.136737,1224
SHAPE00591,46.07001,11.136709,1225
SHAPE00591,46.069996,11.136687,1226
SHAPE00591,46.069977,11.136667,1227
SHAPE00591,46.069954,11.136648,1228
SHAPE00591,46.06993,11.136633,1229
SHAPE00591,46.069878,11.136607,1230
SHAPE00591,46.069183,11.136453,1231
SHAPE00591,46.069187,11.136407,1232
SHAPE00591,46.06919,11.136321,1233
SHAPE00591,46.06919,11.136321,1234
SHAPE00591,46.069187,11.136407,1235
SHAPE00591,46.069183,11.136453,1236
SHAPE00591,46.069176,11.136451,1237
SHAPE00591,46.069115,11.136438,1238
SHAPE00591,46.069008,11.136416,1239
SHAPE00591,46.068813,11.136375,1240
SHAPE00591,46.068665,11.136345,1241
SHAPE00591,46.068104,11.136235,1242
SHAPE00591,46.06797,11.136216,1243
SHAPE00591,46.06775,11.136215,1244
SHAPE00591,46.067398,11.136266,1245
SHAPE00591,46.066833,11.136331,1246
SHAPE00591,46.066658,11.136356,1247
SHAPE00591,46.066578,11.136359,1248
SHAPE00591,46.066517,11.136337,1249
SHAPE00591,46.06641,11.13629,1250
SHAPE00591,46.06634,11.136185,1251
SHAPE00591,46.066257,11.136037,1252
SHAPE00591,46.066124,11.135824,1253
SHAPE00591,46.066025,11.135639,1254
SHAPE00591,46.065987,11.135551,1255
SHAPE00591,46.065956,11.135453,1256
SHAPE00591,46.065807,11.134718,1257
SHAPE00591,46.065773,11.134454,1258
SHAPE00591,46.065777,11.134287,1259
SHAPE00591,46.065784,11.134163,1260
SHAPE00591,46.06582,11.133886,1261
SHAPE00591,46.065853,11.133751,1262
SHAPE00591,46.06589,11.133684,1263
SHAPE00591,46.065952,11.133623,1264
SHAPE00591,46.066193,11.133495,1265
SHAPE00591,46.066246,11.133463,1266
SHAPE00591,46.066303,11.133401,1267
SHAPE00591,46.066364,11.133279,1268
SHAPE00591,46.06641,11.133091,1269
SHAPE00591,46.066418,11.132989,1270
SHAPE00591,46.066418,11.132881,1271
SHAPE00591,46.066406,11.132743,1272
SHAPE00591,46.066387,11.132429,1273
SHAPE00591,46.066387,11.132306,1274
SHAPE00591,46.066418,11.132128,1275
SHAPE00591,46.066544,11.131834,1276
SHAPE00591,46.066605,11.131645,1277
SHAPE00591,46.066723,11.131361,1278
SHAPE00591,46.06692,11.130895,1279
SHAPE00591,46.067055,11.13058,1280
SHAPE00591,46.06717,11.130403,1281
SHAPE00591,46.06763,11.129753,1282
SHAPE00591,46.06769,11.129688,1283
SHAPE00591,46.067764,11.12961,1284
SHAPE00591,46.06792,11.12946,1285
SHAPE00591,46.0682,11.129304,1286
SHAPE00591,46.068653,11.129066,1287
SHAPE00591,46.06896,11.128897,1288
SHAPE00591,46.069275,11.128736,1289
SHAPE00591,46.06961,11.128553,1290
SHAPE00591,46.06965,11.128522,1291
SHAPE00591,46.0697,11.128485,1292
SHAPE00591,46.069733,11.128446,1293
SHAPE00591,46.069763,11.128394,1294
SHAPE00591,46.069786,11.128338,1295
SHAPE00591,46.0698,11.128267,1296
SHAPE00591,46.069813,11.12818,1297
SHAPE00591,46.06982,11.128085,1298
SHAPE00591,46.06983,11.127917,1299
SHAPE00591,46.069798,11.127899,1300
SHAPE00591,46.069527,11.127773,1301
SHAPE00591,46.069668,11.127936,1302
SHAPE00591,46.069733,11.128078,1303
SHAPE00591,46.069744,11.128256,1304
SHAPE00591,46.069733,11.128323,1305
SHAPE00591,46.069733,11.128323,1306
SHAPE00591,46.069717,11.128394,1307
SHAPE00591,46.06965,11.128522,1308
SHAPE00591,46.0697,11.128485,1309
SHAPE00591,46.069733,11.128446,1310
SHAPE00591,46.069763,11.128394,1311
SHAPE00591,46.069786,11.128338,1312
SHAPE00591,46.0698,11.128267,1313
SHAPE00591,46.069813,11.12818,1314
SHAPE00591,46.06982,11.128085,1315
SHAPE00591,46.06983,11.127917,1316
SHAPE00591,46.069798,11.127899,1317
SHAPE00591,46.069527,11.127773,1318
SHAPE00591,46.069164,11.127656,1319
SHAPE00591,46.069046,11.1276,1320
SHAPE00591,46.06903,11.127593,1321
SHAPE00591,46.069057,11.127509,1322
SHAPE00591,46.069084,11.127435,1323
SHAPE00591,46.06911,11.127371,1324
SHAPE00591,46.06917,11.12732,1325
SHAPE00591,46.069233,11.127326,1326
SHAPE00591,46.06937,11.127388,1327
SHAPE00591,46.069424,11.127398,1328
SHAPE00591,46.069458,11.127392,1329
SHAPE00591,46.069572,11.127302,1330
SHAPE00591,46.06963,11.127284,1331
SHAPE00591,46.069668,11.127285,1332
SHAPE00591,46.069805,11.127316,1333
SHAPE00591,46.06992,11.127329,1334
SHAPE00591,46.06998,11.127309,1335
SHAPE00591,46.070065,11.127234,1336
SHAPE00591,46.070248,11.127061,1337
SHAPE00591,46.070534,11.126796,1338
SHAPE00591,46.07059,11.126752,1339
SHAPE00591,46.070904,11.126624,1340
SHAPE00591,46.071148,11.126475,1341
SHAPE00591,46.071636,11.126153,1342
SHAPE00591,46.071804,11.126022,1343
SHAPE00591,46.071922,11.125931,1344
SHAPE00591,46.071953,11.125902,1345
SHAPE00591,46.071983,11.125863,1346
SHAPE00591,46.07201,11.125799,1347
SHAPE00591,46.072025,11.125746,1348
SHAPE00591,46.072044,11.125662,1349
SHAPE00591,46.072124,11.1252,1350
SHAPE00591,46.07213,11.125175,1351
SHAPE00591,46.072132,11.125168,1352
SHAPE00591,46.072144,11.12508,1353
SHAPE00591,46.07218,11.124915,1354
SHAPE00591,46.07223,11.1248,1355
SHAPE00591,46.072277,11.12467,1356
SHAPE00591,46.072453,11.124124,1357
SHAPE00591,46.072502,11.123969,1358
SHAPE00591,46.07255,11.123805,1359
SHAPE00591,46.072582,11.123718,1360
SHAPE00591,46.07274,11.123216,1361
SHAPE00591,46.073025,11.122311,1362
SHAPE00591,46.07305,11.122234,1363
SHAPE00591,46.073074,11.122164,1364
SHAPE00591,46.073097,11.122097,1365
SHAPE00591,46.073235,11.121681,1366
SHAPE00591,46.073257,11.121611,1367
SHAPE00591,46.07341,11.121161,1368
SHAPE00591,46.073498,11.120897,1369
SHAPE00591,46.073494,11.120835,1370
SHAPE00591,46.073475,11.12076,1371
SHAPE00591,46.073444,11.120714,1372
SHAPE00591,46.073395,11.120672,1373
SHAPE00591,46.072792,11.120269,1374
SHAPE00591,46.07276,11.120244,1375
SHAPE00591,46.07269,11.120191,1376
SHAPE00591,46.072582,11.120125,1377
SHAPE00591,46.072582,11.120125,1378
SHAPE00591,46.072475,11.120068,1379
SHAPE00591,46.07237,11.120052,1380
SHAPE00591,46.072235,11.120033,1381
SHAPE00591,46.07195,11.119844,1382
SHAPE00591,46.071877,11.119789,1383
SHAPE00591,46.071507,11.119497,1384
SHAPE00591,46.071457,11.119494,1385
SHAPE00591,46.07112,11.119544,1386
SHAPE00591,46.07101,11.119562,1387
SHAPE00591,46.07065,11.119629,1388
SHAPE00591,46.070553,11.119548,1389
SHAPE00591,46.070503,11.119469,1390
SHAPE00591,46.070457,11.119332,1391
SHAPE00591,46.070248,11.118614,1392
SHAPE00593,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00593,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00593,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00593,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00593,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00593,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00593,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00593,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00593,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00593,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00593,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00593,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00593,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00593,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00593,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00593,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00593,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00593,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00593,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00593,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00593,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00593,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00593,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00593,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00593,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00593,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00593,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00593,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00593,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00593,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00593,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00593,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00593,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00593,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00593,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00593,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00593,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00593,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00593,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00593,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00593,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00593,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00593,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00593,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00593,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00593,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00593,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00593,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00593,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00593,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00593,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00593,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00593,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00593,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00593,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00593,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00593,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00593,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00593,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00593,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00593,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00593,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00593,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00593,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00593,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00593,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00593,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00593,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00593,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00593,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00593,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00593,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00593,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00593,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00593,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00593,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00593,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00593,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00593,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00593,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00593,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00593,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00593,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00593,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00593,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00593,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00593,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00593,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00593,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00593,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00593,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00593,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00593,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00593,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00593,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00593,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00593,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00593,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00593,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00593,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00593,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00593,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00593,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00593,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00593,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00593,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00593,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00593,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00593,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00593,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00593,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00593,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00593,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00593,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00593,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00593,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00593,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00593,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00593,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00593,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00593,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00593,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00593,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00593,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00593,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00593,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00593,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00593,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00593,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE00593,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE00593,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE00593,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE00593,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE00593,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE00593,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE00593,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE00593,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE00593,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE00593,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE00593,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE00593,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE00593,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE00593,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE00593,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE00593,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE00593,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE00593,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE00593,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE00593,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE00593,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE00593,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE00593,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE00593,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE00593,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE00593,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE00593,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE00593,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE00593,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE00593,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE00593,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE00593,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE00593,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE00593,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE00593,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE00593,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE00593,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE00593,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE00593,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE00593,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE00593,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE00593,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE00593,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE00593,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE00593,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE00593,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE00593,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE00593,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE00593,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE00593,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE00593,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE00593,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE00593,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE00593,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE00593,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE00593,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE00593,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE00593,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE00593,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE00593,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE00593,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE00593,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE00593,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE00593,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE00593,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE00593,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00593,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE00593,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE00593,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE00593,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE00593,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE00593,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE00593,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE00593,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE00593,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE00593,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE00593,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE00593,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE00593,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE00593,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE00593,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE00593,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE00593,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE00593,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE00593,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE00593,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE00593,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE00593,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE00593,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE00593,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE00593,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE00593,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE00593,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE00593,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE00593,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE00593,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE00593,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE00593,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE00593,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE00593,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE00593,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE00593,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE00593,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE00593,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE00593,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE00593,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE00593,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE00593,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE00593,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE00593,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE00593,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE00593,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE00593,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE00593,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE00593,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE00593,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE00593,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE00593,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE00593,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE00593,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE00593,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE00593,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE00593,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE00593,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE00593,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE00593,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE00593,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE00593,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE00593,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE00593,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE00593,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE00593,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE00593,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE00593,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE00593,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE00593,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE00593,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE00593,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE00593,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE00593,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE00593,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE00593,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE00593,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE00593,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE00593,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE00593,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE00593,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE00593,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE00593,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE00593,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE00593,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE00593,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE00593,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE00593,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE00593,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE00593,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE00593,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE00593,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE00593,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE00593,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE00593,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE00593,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE00593,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE00593,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE00593,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE00593,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE00593,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE00593,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE00593,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE00593,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE00593,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE00593,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE00593,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE00593,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE00593,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE00593,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE00593,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE00593,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE00593,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE00593,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE00593,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE00593,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE00593,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE00593,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE00593,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE00593,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE00593,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE00593,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE00593,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE00593,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE00593,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00593,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE00593,46.008713,11.831484,322
SHAPE00593,46.008785,11.831423,323
SHAPE00593,46.009193,11.831021,324
SHAPE00593,46.009296,11.830916,325
SHAPE00593,46.009365,11.830816,326
SHAPE00593,46.009502,11.830574,327
SHAPE00593,46.009674,11.830185,328
SHAPE00593,46.00979,11.82968,329
SHAPE00593,46.009792,11.829327,330
SHAPE00593,46.00984,11.828022,331
SHAPE00593,46.00987,11.827703,332
SHAPE00593,46.01004,11.826949,333
SHAPE00593,46.010326,11.825748,334
SHAPE00593,46.01054,11.824587,335
SHAPE00593,46.01082,11.822849,336
SHAPE00593,46.010857,11.822284,337
SHAPE00593,46.010845,11.821051,338
SHAPE00593,46.0109,11.820486,339
SHAPE00593,46.01094,11.820167,340
SHAPE00593,46.01101,11.819868,341
SHAPE00593,46.011093,11.81953,342
SHAPE00593,46.011124,11.819381,343
SHAPE00593,46.011253,11.819021,344
SHAPE00593,46.0118,11.817693,345
SHAPE00593,46.01203,11.817147,346
SHAPE00593,46.012394,11.816168,347
SHAPE00593,46.012737,11.815106,348
SHAPE00593,46.013252,11.813505,349
SHAPE00593,46.014153,11.81049,350
SHAPE00593,46.014545,11.809173,351
SHAPE00593,46.01548,11.806042,352
SHAPE00593,46.015663,11.80546,353
SHAPE00593,46.01572,11.805279,354
SHAPE00593,46.016373,11.803212,355
SHAPE00593,46.016468,11.80292,356
SHAPE00593,46.01654,11.802669,357
SHAPE00593,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE00593,46.016582,11.802533,359
SHAPE00593,46.016666,11.802258,360
SHAPE00593,46.016697,11.802166,361
SHAPE00593,46.01679,11.801827,362
SHAPE00593,46.01684,11.801647,363
SHAPE00593,46.016853,11.801442,364
SHAPE00593,46.016808,11.80123,365
SHAPE00593,46.01674,11.80093,366
SHAPE00593,46.01671,11.800753,367
SHAPE00593,46.01664,11.800035,368
SHAPE00593,46.01664,11.79973,369
SHAPE00593,46.01667,11.79946,370
SHAPE00593,46.01673,11.79913,371
SHAPE00593,46.01683,11.798747,372
SHAPE00593,46.016895,11.798491,373
SHAPE00593,46.01694,11.79831,374
SHAPE00593,46.017063,11.797845,375
SHAPE00593,46.017246,11.797191,376
SHAPE00593,46.01733,11.796892,377
SHAPE00593,46.017487,11.796398,378
SHAPE00593,46.01783,11.795361,379
SHAPE00593,46.01797,11.795043,380
SHAPE00593,46.01822,11.794707,381
SHAPE00593,46.018913,11.794059,382
SHAPE00593,46.018986,11.793966,383
SHAPE00593,46.01906,11.793852,384
SHAPE00593,46.01918,11.793589,385
SHAPE00593,46.01921,11.793493,386
SHAPE00593,46.019234,11.793404,387
SHAPE00593,46.019253,11.793316,388
SHAPE00593,46.019268,11.79323,389
SHAPE00593,46.019436,11.792233,390
SHAPE00593,46.019505,11.791769,391
SHAPE00593,46.01961,11.791053,392
SHAPE00593,46.019665,11.790717,393
SHAPE00593,46.020203,11.787159,394
SHAPE00593,46.020557,11.785058,395
SHAPE00593,46.020622,11.784642,396
SHAPE00593,46.02081,11.783486,397
SHAPE00593,46.021137,11.781459,398
SHAPE00593,46.0212,11.781079,399
SHAPE00593,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE00593,46.021202,11.781052,401
SHAPE00593,46.02122,11.780931,402
SHAPE00593,46.021233,11.780817,403
SHAPE00593,46.02123,11.780721,404
SHAPE00593,46.02121,11.780627,405
SHAPE00593,46.021183,11.780552,406
SHAPE00593,46.02115,11.780486,407
SHAPE00593,46.021114,11.780437,408
SHAPE00593,46.02094,11.780262,409
SHAPE00593,46.021187,11.779692,410
SHAPE00593,46.02155,11.778806,411
SHAPE00593,46.02161,11.778654,412
SHAPE00593,46.021667,11.778491,413
SHAPE00593,46.021713,11.778313,414
SHAPE00593,46.02175,11.778101,415
SHAPE00593,46.021843,11.777457,416
SHAPE00593,46.02195,11.776806,417
SHAPE00593,46.022007,11.77644,418
SHAPE00593,46.02206,11.776191,419
SHAPE00593,46.02211,11.775983,420
SHAPE00593,46.022198,11.775671,421
SHAPE00593,46.022606,11.774055,422
SHAPE00593,46.022923,11.772798,423
SHAPE00593,46.02433,11.767147,424
SHAPE00593,46.02445,11.766823,425
SHAPE00593,46.02457,11.766539,426
SHAPE00593,46.024742,11.766302,427
SHAPE00593,46.025185,11.765825,428
SHAPE00593,46.025295,11.76569,429
SHAPE00593,46.02573,11.765465,430
SHAPE00593,46.026196,11.765297,431
SHAPE00593,46.026485,11.7652,432
SHAPE00593,46.026672,11.765062,433
SHAPE00593,46.026928,11.764902,434
SHAPE00593,46.027367,11.764973,435
SHAPE00593,46.027576,11.764989,436
SHAPE00593,46.027687,11.764959,437
SHAPE00593,46.027905,11.764807,438
SHAPE00593,46.028126,11.764687,439
SHAPE00593,46.02827,11.764557,440
SHAPE00593,46.028633,11.764226,441
SHAPE00593,46.028793,11.764047,442
SHAPE00593,46.028957,11.763929,443
SHAPE00593,46.029076,11.763873,444
SHAPE00593,46.02927,11.763826,445
SHAPE00593,46.02937,11.763803,446
SHAPE00593,46.029465,11.763788,447
SHAPE00593,46.02961,11.763778,448
SHAPE00593,46.029633,11.763776,449
SHAPE00593,46.02966,11.763763,450
SHAPE00593,46.02967,11.763745,451
SHAPE00593,46.029682,11.76372,452
SHAPE00593,46.02969,11.763688,453
SHAPE00593,46.02969,11.763655,454
SHAPE00593,46.029686,11.763582,455
SHAPE00593,46.029644,11.763047,456
SHAPE00593,46.02964,11.762982,457
SHAPE00593,46.02965,11.762942,458
SHAPE00593,46.029686,11.762852,459
SHAPE00593,46.029755,11.762772,460
SHAPE00593,46.02997,11.762703,461
SHAPE00593,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE00593,46.030056,11.762674,463
SHAPE00593,46.030403,11.762564,464
SHAPE00593,46.0313,11.76226,465
SHAPE00593,46.03141,11.762209,466
SHAPE00593,46.031536,11.762153,467
SHAPE00593,46.031643,11.762098,468
SHAPE00593,46.031746,11.762024,469
SHAPE00593,46.031765,11.762011,470
SHAPE00593,46.03186,11.761968,471
SHAPE00593,46.03192,11.761956,472
SHAPE00593,46.032,11.761943,473
SHAPE00593,46.032024,11.761955,474
SHAPE00593,46.032078,11.761961,475
SHAPE00593,46.03213,11.76194,476
SHAPE00593,46.032173,11.761894,477
SHAPE00593,46.032204,11.76183,478
SHAPE00593,46.032295,11.761774,479
SHAPE00593,46.032383,11.761726,480
SHAPE00593,46.03251,11.761671,481
SHAPE00593,46.032738,11.761615,482
SHAPE00593,46.033077,11.761536,483
SHAPE00593,46.03363,11.761265,484
SHAPE00593,46.03415,11.761009,485
SHAPE00593,46.034405,11.760935,486
SHAPE00593,46.034866,11.760935,487
SHAPE00593,46.03519,11.761036,488
SHAPE00593,46.03584,11.761281,489
SHAPE00593,46.036022,11.761348,490
SHAPE00593,46.036507,11.761521,491
SHAPE00593,46.036682,11.761652,492
SHAPE00593,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE00593,46.03676,11.761736,494
SHAPE00593,46.03684,11.761821,495
SHAPE00593,46.037018,11.762092,496
SHAPE00593,46.037197,11.762368,497
SHAPE00593,46.037354,11.762531,498
SHAPE00593,46.03759,11.762694,499
SHAPE00593,46.03776,11.762898,500
SHAPE00593,46.03793,11.763177,501
SHAPE00593,46.038235,11.763659,502
SHAPE00593,46.03838,11.763809,503
SHAPE00593,46.03852,11.763877,504
SHAPE00593,46.038734,11.763863,505
SHAPE00593,46.0396,11.763669,506
SHAPE00593,46.039856,11.763644,507
SHAPE00593,46.04013,11.763638,508
SHAPE00593,46.040726,11.763653,509
SHAPE00593,46.04113,11.763597,510
SHAPE00593,46.041565,11.763459,511
SHAPE00593,46.04196,11.763289,512
SHAPE00593,46.04235,11.763078,513
SHAPE00593,46.042747,11.762819,514
SHAPE00593,46.0436,11.762125,515
SHAPE00593,46.043858,11.761908,516
SHAPE00593,46.04405,11.76178,517
SHAPE00593,46.044304,11.761678,518
SHAPE00593,46.044727,11.76153,519
SHAPE00593,46.04524,11.761312,520
SHAPE00593,46.045433,11.761232,521
SHAPE00593,46.045654,11.761164,522
SHAPE00593,46.04611,11.761137,523
SHAPE00593,46.046356,11.761168,524
SHAPE00593,46.04658,11.761263,525
SHAPE00593,46.04717,11.761706,526
SHAPE00593,46.047684,11.762118,527
SHAPE00593,46.048183,11.762552,528
SHAPE00593,46.04836,11.762645,529
SHAPE00593,46.048492,11.762671,530
SHAPE00593,46.0487,11.762625,531
SHAPE00593,46.049137,11.762582,532
SHAPE00593,46.04992,11.762547,533
SHAPE00593,46.05008,11.762595,534
SHAPE00593,46.0503,11.762749,535
SHAPE00593,46.050545,11.762942,536
SHAPE00593,46.050785,11.763119,537
SHAPE00593,46.05122,11.763375,538
SHAPE00593,46.051395,11.763692,539
SHAPE00593,46.051533,11.763868,540
SHAPE00593,46.05165,11.763909,541
SHAPE00593,46.05173,11.763908,542
SHAPE00593,46.051903,11.763773,543
SHAPE00593,46.05209,11.763613,544
SHAPE00593,46.0522,11.763547,545
SHAPE00593,46.052353,11.763499,546
SHAPE00593,46.05268,11.76349,547
SHAPE00593,46.05304,11.763493,548
SHAPE00593,46.053207,11.763456,549
SHAPE00593,46.053562,11.763189,550
SHAPE00593,46.053894,11.76299,551
SHAPE00593,46.054073,11.762956,552
SHAPE00593,46.05421,11.762822,553
SHAPE00593,46.054325,11.762631,554
SHAPE00593,46.054474,11.762446,555
SHAPE00593,46.054775,11.762436,556
SHAPE00593,46.054867,11.762592,557
SHAPE00593,46.05495,11.762745,558
SHAPE00593,46.05513,11.762883,559
SHAPE00593,46.055637,11.763104,560
SHAPE00593,46.055843,11.76315,561
SHAPE00593,46.056015,11.763101,562
SHAPE00593,46.05633,11.762892,563
SHAPE00593,46.05656,11.762736,564
SHAPE00593,46.05682,11.762683,565
SHAPE00593,46.0571,11.762728,566
SHAPE00593,46.0579,11.763128,567
SHAPE00593,46.058064,11.763317,568
SHAPE00593,46.058437,11.763609,569
SHAPE00593,46.05882,11.763734,570
SHAPE00593,46.05894,11.763713,571
SHAPE00593,46.059048,11.763656,572
SHAPE00593,46.05915,11.763461,573
SHAPE00593,46.0593,11.763241,574
SHAPE00593,46.05941,11.763051,575
SHAPE00593,46.059628,11.762859,576
SHAPE00593,46.059986,11.762608,577
SHAPE00593,46.060337,11.762507,578
SHAPE00593,46.0604,11.762519,579
SHAPE00593,46.06043,11.762538,580
SHAPE00593,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE00593,46.060444,11.762549,582
SHAPE00593,46.060455,11.762558,583
SHAPE00593,46.06048,11.762597,584
SHAPE00593,46.06068,11.763334,585
SHAPE00593,46.060703,11.763416,586
SHAPE00593,46.060722,11.763471,587
SHAPE00593,46.06075,11.7635,588
SHAPE00593,46.060814,11.763529,589
SHAPE00593,46.060883,11.76352,590
SHAPE00593,46.060993,11.763472,591
SHAPE00593,46.061165,11.763369,592
SHAPE00593,46.061306,11.76335,593
SHAPE00593,46.06143,11.763354,594
SHAPE00593,46.06151,11.763387,595
SHAPE00593,46.061577,11.763427,596
SHAPE00593,46.061672,11.76353,597
SHAPE00593,46.06188,11.763762,598
SHAPE00593,46.06204,11.763888,599
SHAPE00593,46.0622,11.763947,600
SHAPE00593,46.06241,11.763966,601
SHAPE00593,46.062565,11.763948,602
SHAPE00593,46.062706,11.763927,603
SHAPE00593,46.06293,11.763959,604
SHAPE00593,46.063168,11.764003,605
SHAPE00593,46.063435,11.76406,606
SHAPE00593,46.06395,11.764188,607
SHAPE00593,46.06419,11.764269,608
SHAPE00593,46.06476,11.764481,609
SHAPE00593,46.065098,11.764587,610
SHAPE00593,46.065388,11.764626,611
SHAPE00593,46.06573,11.764647,612
SHAPE00593,46.066044,11.764645,613
SHAPE00593,46.066463,11.764592,614
SHAPE00593,46.0668,11.764442,615
SHAPE00593,46.067078,11.764277,616
SHAPE00593,46.067474,11.76393,617
SHAPE00593,46.06861,11.7633,618
SHAPE00593,46.069103,11.762884,619
SHAPE00593,46.069214,11.762752,620
SHAPE00593,46.069366,11.762572,621
SHAPE00593,46.069477,11.762346,622
SHAPE00593,46.06961,11.762154,623
SHAPE00593,46.06969,11.762086,624
SHAPE00593,46.069782,11.762074,625
SHAPE00593,46.070114,11.76204,626
SHAPE00593,46.07041,11.761944,627
SHAPE00593,46.070793,11.761748,628
SHAPE00593,46.07092,11.761727,629
SHAPE00593,46.071068,11.761822,630
SHAPE00593,46.07129,11.762032,631
SHAPE00593,46.071774,11.762186,632
SHAPE00593,46.07214,11.762386,633
SHAPE00593,46.07291,11.762962,634
SHAPE00593,46.073364,11.763462,635
SHAPE00593,46.07357,11.763473,636
SHAPE00593,46.074394,11.763346,637
SHAPE00593,46.0746,11.763434,638
SHAPE00593,46.074852,11.763974,639
SHAPE00593,46.07516,11.764422,640
SHAPE00593,46.075676,11.764877,641
SHAPE00593,46.076237,11.765264,642
SHAPE00593,46.077045,11.765768,643
SHAPE00593,46.07787,11.766196,644
SHAPE00593,46.07828,11.766384,645
SHAPE00593,46.07854,11.766445,646
SHAPE00593,46.078808,11.766387,647
SHAPE00593,46.083622,11.764618,648
SHAPE00593,46.084095,11.76445,649
SHAPE00593,46.08429,11.764407,650
SHAPE00593,46.084602,11.764381,651
SHAPE00593,46.08438,11.764257,652
SHAPE00593,46.084206,11.764204,653
SHAPE00593,46.083836,11.764215,654
SHAPE00593,46.083656,11.764154,655
SHAPE00593,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE00593,46.08361,11.764134,657
SHAPE00593,46.083656,11.764154,658
SHAPE00593,46.083836,11.764215,659
SHAPE00593,46.084206,11.764204,660
SHAPE00593,46.08438,11.764257,661
SHAPE00593,46.084602,11.764381,662
SHAPE00593,46.084827,11.764362,663
SHAPE00593,46.08512,11.764317,664
SHAPE00593,46.0853,11.764277,665
SHAPE00593,46.085434,11.764216,666
SHAPE00593,46.08628,11.76418,667
SHAPE00593,46.087154,11.764061,668
SHAPE00593,46.087826,11.763797,669
SHAPE00593,46.0894,11.763207,670
SHAPE00593,46.09013,11.762973,671
SHAPE00593,46.09035,11.762832,672
SHAPE00593,46.090637,11.762579,673
SHAPE00593,46.091198,11.762252,674
SHAPE00593,46.091244,11.762225,675
SHAPE00593,46.09155,11.762049,676
SHAPE00593,46.091843,11.761905,677
SHAPE00593,46.092186,11.761761,678
SHAPE00593,46.09232,11.761704,679
SHAPE00593,46.0924,11.761681,680
SHAPE00593,46.092525,11.761643,681
SHAPE00593,46.09267,11.761601,682
SHAPE00593,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE00593,46.092735,11.761589,684
SHAPE00593,46.09285,11.761567,685
SHAPE00593,46.09319,11.761554,686
SHAPE00593,46.093315,11.761537,687
SHAPE00593,46.093536,11.761575,688
SHAPE00593,46.093857,11.761598,689
SHAPE00593,46.094044,11.761659,690
SHAPE00593,46.094227,11.761761,691
SHAPE00593,46.094273,11.761799,692
SHAPE00593,46.09441,11.761915,693
SHAPE00593,46.09463,11.762159,694
SHAPE00593,46.09736,11.765382,695
SHAPE00593,46.101974,11.770548,696
SHAPE00593,46.10268,11.771914,697
SHAPE00593,46.102913,11.772174,698
SHAPE00593,46.103157,11.772362,699
SHAPE00593,46.103573,11.772549,700
SHAPE00593,46.10385,11.772572,701
SHAPE00593,46.104088,11.772558,702
SHAPE00593,46.104214,11.772557,703
SHAPE00593,46.104446,11.772556,704
SHAPE00593,46.104565,11.772593,705
SHAPE00593,46.104683,11.772678,706
SHAPE00593,46.105244,11.773152,707
SHAPE00593,46.105404,11.773254,708
SHAPE00593,46.105614,11.773274,709
SHAPE00593,46.105865,11.773261,710
SHAPE00593,46.10598,11.773284,711
SHAPE00593,46.10609,11.773377,712
SHAPE00593,46.10632,11.773624,713
SHAPE00593,46.106487,11.773806,714
SHAPE00593,46.106647,11.773959,715
SHAPE00593,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE00593,46.106754,11.774035,717
SHAPE00593,46.106808,11.774074,718
SHAPE00593,46.10682,11.774083,719
SHAPE00593,46.106903,11.774146,720
SHAPE00593,46.10699,11.774268,721
SHAPE00593,46.107323,11.775149,722
SHAPE00593,46.107773,11.776653,723
SHAPE00593,46.108177,11.777576,724
SHAPE00593,46.10848,11.777896,725
SHAPE00593,46.10875,11.778124,726
SHAPE00593,46.10893,11.778184,727
SHAPE00593,46.109257,11.778148,728
SHAPE00593,46.11051,11.778028,729
SHAPE00593,46.1107,11.77801,730
SHAPE00593,46.111797,11.778101,731
SHAPE00593,46.11203,11.778008,732
SHAPE00593,46.112453,11.777658,733
SHAPE00593,46.112926,11.77739,734
SHAPE00593,46.11402,11.776914,735
SHAPE00593,46.115463,11.776464,736
SHAPE00593,46.116276,11.776093,737
SHAPE00593,46.11698,11.775683,738
SHAPE00593,46.11719,11.775679,739
SHAPE00593,46.117416,11.775759,740
SHAPE00593,46.11827,11.776207,741
SHAPE00593,46.11859,11.776326,742
SHAPE00593,46.11891,11.776341,743
SHAPE00593,46.119442,11.775984,744
SHAPE00593,46.120617,11.774632,745
SHAPE00593,46.121174,11.774058,746
SHAPE00593,46.121227,11.774006,747
SHAPE00593,46.12154,11.773784,748
SHAPE00593,46.121777,11.773682,749
SHAPE00593,46.12193,11.773656,750
SHAPE00593,46.122234,11.77361,751
SHAPE00593,46.1223,11.773584,752
SHAPE00593,46.12236,11.773548,753
SHAPE00593,46.122486,11.773441,754
SHAPE00593,46.122723,11.773219,755
SHAPE00593,46.122826,11.7731,756
SHAPE00593,46.12292,11.772966,757
SHAPE00593,46.12311,11.772674,758
SHAPE00593,46.123337,11.772325,759
SHAPE00593,46.123493,11.772106,760
SHAPE00593,46.123615,11.772006,761
SHAPE00593,46.123753,11.771926,762
SHAPE00593,46.123955,11.771818,763
SHAPE00593,46.12422,11.771678,764
SHAPE00593,46.12452,11.771598,765
SHAPE00593,46.124737,11.771499,766
SHAPE00593,46.125027,11.771338,767
SHAPE00593,46.125305,11.771118,768
SHAPE00593,46.125637,11.770661,769
SHAPE00593,46.12602,11.770132,770
SHAPE00593,46.12624,11.769834,771
SHAPE00593,46.126507,11.769668,772
SHAPE00593,46.126705,11.769654,773
SHAPE00593,46.127205,11.76964,774
SHAPE00593,46.128036,11.76954,775
SHAPE00593,46.12839,11.769371,776
SHAPE00593,46.128567,11.769287,777
SHAPE00593,46.129044,11.769002,778
SHAPE00593,46.129204,11.76896,779
SHAPE00593,46.13033,11.769363,780
SHAPE00593,46.130524,11.769391,781
SHAPE00593,46.130768,11.769347,782
SHAPE00593,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE00593,46.131405,11.768996,784
SHAPE00593,46.131493,11.768947,785
SHAPE00593,46.132072,11.768626,786
SHAPE00593,46.132248,11.768587,787
SHAPE00593,46.13244,11.768612,788
SHAPE00593,46.132603,11.768768,789
SHAPE00593,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE00593,46.13319,11.769485,791
SHAPE00593,46.133278,11.769589,792
SHAPE00593,46.13345,11.769746,793
SHAPE00593,46.133568,11.769796,794
SHAPE00593,46.13399,11.769852,795
SHAPE00593,46.134434,11.769812,796
SHAPE00593,46.1349,11.769609,797
SHAPE00593,46.13617,11.769295,798
SHAPE00593,46.136456,11.769287,799
SHAPE00593,46.136692,11.769435,800
SHAPE00593,46.137203,11.769896,801
SHAPE00593,46.13778,11.770376,802
SHAPE00593,46.138058,11.770631,803
SHAPE00593,46.13831,11.771221,804
SHAPE00593,46.138435,11.771514,805
SHAPE00593,46.1387,11.772122,806
SHAPE00593,46.13902,11.772627,807
SHAPE00593,46.139328,11.77301,808
SHAPE00593,46.139526,11.773295,809
SHAPE00593,46.13956,11.77344,810
SHAPE00593,46.13959,11.773561,811
SHAPE00593,46.13959,11.773705,812
SHAPE00593,46.13965,11.773843,813
SHAPE00593,46.13969,11.773883,814
SHAPE00593,46.13974,11.773908,815
SHAPE00593,46.13978,11.773913,816
SHAPE00593,46.139812,11.773908,817
SHAPE00593,46.139893,11.773857,818
SHAPE00593,46.139942,11.77378,819
SHAPE00593,46.14017,11.773657,820
SHAPE00593,46.140465,11.773695,821
SHAPE00593,46.140533,11.773727,822
SHAPE00593,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE00593,46.14061,11.773764,824
SHAPE00593,46.140774,11.77384,825
SHAPE00593,46.14117,11.774112,826
SHAPE00593,46.14139,11.774295,827
SHAPE00593,46.141533,11.774414,828
SHAPE00593,46.141747,11.774626,829
SHAPE00593,46.14185,11.774808,830
SHAPE00593,46.141964,11.775096,831
SHAPE00593,46.142094,11.775444,832
SHAPE00593,46.142197,11.775824,833
SHAPE00593,46.142414,11.776853,834
SHAPE00593,46.14266,11.77791,835
SHAPE00593,46.142807,11.778599,836
SHAPE00593,46.142868,11.778749,837
SHAPE00593,46.14307,11.779077,838
SHAPE00593,46.143406,11.779697,839
SHAPE00593,46.143536,11.779983,840
SHAPE00593,46.143597,11.780185,841
SHAPE00593,46.14366,11.78054,842
SHAPE00593,46.14372,11.780973,843
SHAPE00593,46.14372,11.781233,844
SHAPE00593,46.14368,11.781573,845
SHAPE00593,46.14359,11.781859,846
SHAPE00593,46.1435,11.782186,847
SHAPE00593,46.143486,11.782415,848
SHAPE00593,46.14349,11.782646,849
SHAPE00593,46.143524,11.782854,850
SHAPE00593,46.1436,11.783002,851
SHAPE00593,46.144012,11.783416,852
SHAPE00593,46.144096,11.783511,853
SHAPE00593,46.14426,11.783813,854
SHAPE00593,46.144444,11.784232,855
SHAPE00593,46.14446,11.784263,856
SHAPE00593,46.144485,11.784328,857
SHAPE00593,46.144543,11.784483,858
SHAPE00593,46.144756,11.784988,859
SHAPE00593,46.14495,11.785296,860
SHAPE00593,46.145023,11.785407,861
SHAPE00593,46.14519,11.78571,862
SHAPE00593,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE00593,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE00593,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE00593,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE00593,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE00593,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE00593,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE00593,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE00593,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE00593,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE00593,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE00593,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE00593,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE00593,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE00593,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE00593,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE00593,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE00593,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE00593,46.14989,11.791749,881
SHAPE00593,46.14992,11.791795,882
SHAPE00593,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE00593,46.15009,11.792041,884
SHAPE00593,46.150177,11.792214,885
SHAPE00593,46.150284,11.792505,886
SHAPE00593,46.150352,11.792791,887
SHAPE00593,46.15038,11.79294,888
SHAPE00593,46.1504,11.793124,889
SHAPE00593,46.150417,11.793427,890
SHAPE00593,46.15043,11.793625,891
SHAPE00593,46.15045,11.793996,892
SHAPE00593,46.150463,11.794107,893
SHAPE00593,46.150486,11.794193,894
SHAPE00593,46.150517,11.79427,895
SHAPE00593,46.150543,11.794323,896
SHAPE00593,46.15062,11.794473,897
SHAPE00593,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE00593,46.150734,11.794695,899
SHAPE00593,46.15081,11.794856,900
SHAPE00593,46.150898,11.795091,901
SHAPE00593,46.150925,11.795209,902
SHAPE00593,46.150955,11.795355,903
SHAPE00593,46.150974,11.795458,904
SHAPE00593,46.150986,11.795582,905
SHAPE00593,46.150986,11.795709,906
SHAPE00593,46.150974,11.795931,907
SHAPE00593,46.15097,11.795989,908
SHAPE00593,46.150948,11.796167,909
SHAPE00593,46.150906,11.796496,910
SHAPE00593,46.15089,11.796625,911
SHAPE00593,46.150867,11.79686,912
SHAPE00593,46.15086,11.796983,913
SHAPE00593,46.150852,11.797064,914
SHAPE00593,46.150845,11.797204,915
SHAPE00593,46.150833,11.797302,916
SHAPE00593,46.150806,11.797397,917
SHAPE00593,46.150784,11.797483,918
SHAPE00593,46.150764,11.797604,919
SHAPE00593,46.150745,11.797726,920
SHAPE00593,46.15073,11.797884,921
SHAPE00593,46.150726,11.797983,922
SHAPE00593,46.15073,11.798066,923
SHAPE00593,46.15075,11.798294,924
SHAPE00593,46.150753,11.798325,925
SHAPE00593,46.150772,11.798444,926
SHAPE00593,46.150776,11.79848,927
SHAPE00593,46.150837,11.798837,928
SHAPE00593,46.15088,11.799059,929
SHAPE00593,46.15093,11.79938,930
SHAPE00593,46.15103,11.799729,931
SHAPE00593,46.151062,11.79981,932
SHAPE00593,46.151077,11.79984,933
SHAPE00593,46.151226,11.800132,934
SHAPE00593,46.151268,11.80019,935
SHAPE00593,46.15135,11.800302,936
SHAPE00593,46.151474,11.800427,937
SHAPE00593,46.15174,11.800717,938
SHAPE00593,46.151894,11.800852,939
SHAPE00593,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE00593,46.151966,11.800916,941
SHAPE00593,46.15236,11.801221,942
SHAPE00593,46.152485,11.801339,943
SHAPE00593,46.152824,11.801801,944
SHAPE00593,46.15296,11.802027,945
SHAPE00593,46.154068,11.803733,946
SHAPE00593,46.154213,11.803938,947
SHAPE00593,46.154423,11.804148,948
SHAPE00593,46.15447,11.804195,949
SHAPE00593,46.154556,11.804293,950
SHAPE00593,46.154644,11.804427,951
SHAPE00593,46.154804,11.804699,952
SHAPE00593,46.154816,11.804721,953
SHAPE00593,46.154835,11.804752,954
SHAPE00593,46.154854,11.80478,955
SHAPE00593,46.154877,11.804839,956
SHAPE00593,46.154892,11.804914,957
SHAPE00593,46.154896,11.804999,958
SHAPE00593,46.154858,11.805085,959
SHAPE00593,46.1548,11.805214,960
SHAPE00593,46.15473,11.805355,961
SHAPE00593,46.154617,11.805611,962
SHAPE00593,46.154568,11.805778,963
SHAPE00593,46.154556,11.80585,964
SHAPE00593,46.154507,11.806025,965
SHAPE00593,46.154503,11.806134,966
SHAPE00593,46.15449,11.806224,967
SHAPE00593,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE00593,46.154488,11.806341,969
SHAPE00593,46.154488,11.806467,970
SHAPE00593,46.15451,11.806625,971
SHAPE00593,46.15464,11.807178,972
SHAPE00593,46.15473,11.807477,973
SHAPE00593,46.15477,11.807648,974
SHAPE00593,46.15514,11.810641,975
SHAPE00593,46.15526,11.811479,976
SHAPE00593,46.155315,11.81188,977
SHAPE00593,46.155376,11.812303,978
SHAPE00593,46.155464,11.812653,979
SHAPE00593,46.155613,11.813119,980
SHAPE00593,46.155865,11.813719,981
SHAPE00593,46.155872,11.813938,982
SHAPE00593,46.155865,11.814006,983
SHAPE00593,46.15583,11.814039,984
SHAPE00593,46.155807,11.814087,985
SHAPE00593,46.155796,11.814141,986
SHAPE00593,46.155804,11.814198,987
SHAPE00593,46.15582,11.814248,988
SHAPE00593,46.155846,11.814282,989
SHAPE00593,46.155876,11.814304,990
SHAPE00593,46.15591,11.814311,991
SHAPE00593,46.155964,11.814371,992
SHAPE00593,46.156116,11.814453,993
SHAPE00593,46.156258,11.814637,994
SHAPE00593,46.156445,11.815091,995
SHAPE00593,46.156475,11.815162,996
SHAPE00593,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE00593,46.157032,11.816504,998
SHAPE00593,46.157406,11.817323,999
SHAPE00593,46.15763,11.817611,1000
SHAPE00593,46.157833,11.817812,1001
SHAPE00593,46.15981,11.819558,1002
SHAPE00593,46.16056,11.820223,1003
SHAPE00593,46.16073,11.820356,1004
SHAPE00593,46.16073,11.820356,1005
SHAPE00593,46.160778,11.820397,1006
SHAPE00593,46.160877,11.82047,1007
SHAPE00593,46.160984,11.820532,1008
SHAPE00593,46.161106,11.820579,1009
SHAPE00593,46.161236,11.820623,1010
SHAPE00593,46.16147,11.820674,1011
SHAPE00593,46.1619,11.820755,1012
SHAPE00593,46.162388,11.820839,1013
SHAPE00593,46.162617,11.820878,1014
SHAPE00593,46.16356,11.821052,1015
SHAPE00593,46.166004,11.821362,1016
SHAPE00593,46.167217,11.82151,1017
SHAPE00593,46.167828,11.821582,1018
SHAPE00593,46.168423,11.821666,1019
SHAPE00593,46.16861,11.821704,1020
SHAPE00593,46.168972,11.821812,1021
SHAPE00593,46.16988,11.822092,1022
SHAPE00593,46.170135,11.822305,1023
SHAPE00593,46.170322,11.822545,1024
SHAPE00593,46.17048,11.822768,1025
SHAPE00593,46.170494,11.82288,1026
SHAPE00593,46.17047,11.822996,1027
SHAPE00593,46.170437,11.823079,1028
SHAPE00593,46.17042,11.823188,1029
SHAPE00593,46.170433,11.823283,1030
SHAPE00593,46.170467,11.823366,1031
SHAPE00593,46.170525,11.823428,1032
SHAPE00593,46.170586,11.82346,1033
SHAPE00593,46.17066,11.823456,1034
SHAPE00593,46.17072,11.823418,1035
SHAPE00593,46.170776,11.823339,1036
SHAPE00593,46.17084,11.823311,1037
SHAPE00593,46.17093,11.823342,1038
SHAPE00593,46.171055,11.823503,1039
SHAPE00593,46.171307,11.823844,1040
SHAPE00593,46.171345,11.823954,1041
SHAPE00593,46.171432,11.824293,1042
SHAPE00593,46.171482,11.824587,1043
SHAPE00593,46.171482,11.824587,1044
SHAPE00593,46.171566,11.825109,1045
SHAPE00593,46.171623,11.82539,1046
SHAPE00593,46.171684,11.825583,1047
SHAPE00593,46.17174,11.82574,1048
SHAPE00593,46.17181,11.825871,1049
SHAPE00593,46.171993,11.826082,1050
SHAPE00593,46.172165,11.826217,1051
SHAPE00593,46.172318,11.826324,1052
SHAPE00593,46.173622,11.827087,1053
SHAPE00593,46.1745,11.827615,1054
SHAPE00593,46.1747,11.827729,1055
SHAPE00593,46.174732,11.827747,1056
SHAPE00593,46.17472,11.827785,1057
SHAPE00593,46.17469,11.827912,1058
SHAPE00593,46.17448,11.828644,1059
SHAPE00593,46.17448,11.828644,1060
SHAPE00593,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE00593,46.17472,11.827785,1062
SHAPE00593,46.174732,11.827747,1063
SHAPE00593,46.174896,11.827845,1064
SHAPE00593,46.175213,11.828036,1065
SHAPE00593,46.175293,11.828066,1066
SHAPE00593,46.175404,11.828106,1067
SHAPE00593,46.17551,11.828136,1068
SHAPE00593,46.17557,11.828179,1069
SHAPE00593,46.175613,11.828268,1070
SHAPE00593,46.175625,11.828334,1071
SHAPE00593,46.175648,11.828531,1072
SHAPE00593,46.17567,11.828746,1073
SHAPE00593,46.17568,11.828798,1074
SHAPE00593,46.175724,11.829165,1075
SHAPE00593,46.175735,11.829268,1076
SHAPE00593,46.175743,11.8294,1077
SHAPE00593,46.175755,11.829534,1078
SHAPE00593,46.175743,11.829627,1079
SHAPE00593,46.175724,11.82984,1080
SHAPE00593,46.175663,11.830497,1081
SHAPE00593,46.175686,11.830523,1082
SHAPE00593,46.175724,11.830537,1083
SHAPE00593,46.175747,11.83055,1084
SHAPE00593,46.175976,11.830544,1085
SHAPE00593,46.176342,11.830567,1086
SHAPE00593,46.17639,11.830569,1087
SHAPE00593,46.177208,11.830599,1088
SHAPE00593,46.177242,11.830615,1089
SHAPE00593,46.177296,11.830679,1090
SHAPE00593,46.17733,11.830742,1091
SHAPE00593,46.177418,11.830953,1092
SHAPE00593,46.177494,11.83113,1093
SHAPE00593,46.1775,11.831152,1094
SHAPE00593,46.177536,11.831222,1095
SHAPE00593,46.17759,11.831333,1096
SHAPE00593,46.17759,11.831333,1097
SHAPE00593,46.177597,11.831348,1098
SHAPE00593,46.177643,11.831435,1099
SHAPE00593,46.177704,11.831553,1100
SHAPE00593,46.177788,11.831719,1101
SHAPE00593,46.177853,11.831832,1102
SHAPE00593,46.17789,11.831897,1103
SHAPE00593,46.177925,11.831938,1104
SHAPE00593,46.17795,11.831957,1105
SHAPE00593,46.178158,11.832075,1106
SHAPE00593,46.178394,11.832192,1107
SHAPE00593,46.178604,11.832291,1108
SHAPE00593,46.17879,11.832376,1109
SHAPE00593,46.178947,11.832454,1110
SHAPE00593,46.17906,11.832493,1111
SHAPE00593,46.179157,11.832505,1112
SHAPE00593,46.179535,11.832446,1113
SHAPE00593,46.179554,11.832441,1114
SHAPE00593,46.179554,11.832441,1115
SHAPE00593,46.179962,11.832334,1116
SHAPE00593,46.180008,11.832322,1117
SHAPE00593,46.181164,11.832016,1118
SHAPE00593,46.181435,11.831946,1119
SHAPE00593,46.181458,11.831939,1120
SHAPE00593,46.18153,11.831921,1121
SHAPE00593,46.18231,11.831716,1122
SHAPE00593,46.18235,11.831704,1123
SHAPE00593,46.18235,11.831704,1124
SHAPE00593,46.18377,11.831324,1125
SHAPE00593,46.1858,11.830778,1126
SHAPE00593,46.185818,11.830772,1127
SHAPE00593,46.18593,11.830745,1128
SHAPE00593,46.18689,11.830502,1129
SHAPE00593,46.18689,11.830502,1130
SHAPE00593,46.18706,11.830459,1131
SHAPE00593,46.18741,11.830371,1132
SHAPE00593,46.187603,11.83027,1133
SHAPE00593,46.18798,11.830058,1134
SHAPE00593,46.18828,11.829903,1135
SHAPE00593,46.188572,11.829739,1136
SHAPE00593,46.188965,11.829565,1137
SHAPE00593,46.189083,11.829515,1138
SHAPE00593,46.189774,11.828979,1139
SHAPE00593,46.189926,11.828788,1140
SHAPE00593,46.19007,11.828667,1141
SHAPE00593,46.190273,11.828454,1142
SHAPE00593,46.190434,11.828406,1143
SHAPE00593,46.190617,11.828371,1144
SHAPE00593,46.190685,11.828382,1145
SHAPE00593,46.190712,11.828387,1146
SHAPE00595,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE00595,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE00595,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE00595,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE00595,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE00595,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE00595,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE00595,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE00595,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE00595,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE00595,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE00595,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE00595,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE00595,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE00595,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE00595,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE00595,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE00595,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE00595,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE00595,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE00595,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE00595,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE00595,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE00595,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE00595,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE00595,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE00595,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE00595,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE00595,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE00595,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE00595,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE00595,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE00595,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE00595,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE00595,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE00595,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE00595,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE00595,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE00595,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE00595,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE00595,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE00595,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE00595,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE00595,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE00595,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE00595,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE00595,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE00595,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE00595,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE00595,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE00595,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE00595,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE00595,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE00595,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE00595,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE00595,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE00595,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE00595,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE00595,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE00595,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE00595,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE00595,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE00595,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE00595,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE00595,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE00595,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE00595,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE00595,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE00595,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE00595,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE00595,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE00595,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE00595,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE00595,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE00595,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE00595,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE00595,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE00595,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE00595,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE00595,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE00595,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE00595,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE00595,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE00595,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE00595,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE00595,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE00595,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE00595,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE00595,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE00595,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE00595,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE00595,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE00595,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE00595,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE00595,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE00595,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE00595,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE00595,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE00595,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE00595,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE00595,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE00595,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE00595,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE00595,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE00595,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE00595,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE00595,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE00595,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE00595,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE00595,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE00595,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE00595,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE00595,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE00595,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE00595,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE00595,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE00595,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE00595,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE00595,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE00595,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE00595,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE00595,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE00595,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE00595,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE00595,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE00595,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE00595,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE00595,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE00595,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE00595,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE00595,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE00595,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE00595,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE00595,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE00595,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE00595,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE00595,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE00595,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE00595,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE00595,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE00595,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE00595,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE00595,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE00595,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE00595,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE00595,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE00595,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE00595,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE00595,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE00595,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE00595,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE00595,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE00595,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE00595,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE00595,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE00595,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE00595,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE00595,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE00595,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE00595,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE00595,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE00595,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE00595,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE00595,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE00595,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE00595,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE00595,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE00595,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE00595,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE00595,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE00595,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE00595,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE00595,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE00595,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE00595,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE00595,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE00595,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE00595,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE00595,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE00595,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE00595,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE00595,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE00595,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE00595,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE00595,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE00595,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE00595,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE00595,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE00595,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE00595,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE00595,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE00595,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE00595,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE00595,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE00595,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE00595,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE00595,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE00595,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE00595,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE00595,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE00595,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE00595,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE00595,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE00595,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE00595,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE00595,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE00595,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE00595,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE00595,46.049175,11.420525,209
SHAPE00595,46.049297,11.419888,210
SHAPE00595,46.0494,11.419234,211
SHAPE00595,46.049496,11.41858,212
SHAPE00595,46.04966,11.417547,213
SHAPE00595,46.049778,11.416729,214
SHAPE00595,46.049828,11.416567,215
SHAPE00595,46.049892,11.416401,216
SHAPE00595,46.04998,11.416229,217
SHAPE00595,46.05018,11.416016,218
SHAPE00595,46.05037,11.415906,219
SHAPE00595,46.05086,11.415741,220
SHAPE00595,46.051186,11.415621,221
SHAPE00595,46.0513,11.415543,222
SHAPE00595,46.051395,11.41545,223
SHAPE00595,46.0515,11.415292,224
SHAPE00595,46.051826,11.414714,225
SHAPE00595,46.05198,11.414425,226
SHAPE00595,46.0521,11.414136,227
SHAPE00595,46.05225,11.413764,228
SHAPE00595,46.05236,11.413406,229
SHAPE00595,46.052456,11.413103,230
SHAPE00595,46.052536,11.412865,231
SHAPE00595,46.052555,11.412727,232
SHAPE00595,46.05256,11.412573,233
SHAPE00595,46.05253,11.412423,234
SHAPE00595,46.052486,11.41232,235
SHAPE00595,46.052425,11.41222,236
SHAPE00595,46.052376,11.412184,237
SHAPE00595,46.052284,11.412148,238
SHAPE00595,46.051647,11.411934,239
SHAPE00595,46.051445,11.411865,240
SHAPE00595,46.05112,11.411761,241
SHAPE00595,46.0505,11.411567,242
SHAPE00595,46.05033,11.411499,243
SHAPE00595,46.04988,11.411344,244
SHAPE00595,46.04979,11.411293,245
SHAPE00595,46.04968,11.411219,246
SHAPE00595,46.049652,11.411196,247
SHAPE00595,46.049652,11.411196,248
SHAPE00595,46.04943,11.411013,249
SHAPE00595,46.04938,11.410972,250
SHAPE00595,46.049053,11.410688,251
SHAPE00595,46.04896,11.410616,252
SHAPE00595,46.048897,11.410569,253
SHAPE00595,46.048824,11.41053,254
SHAPE00595,46.047794,11.410162,255
SHAPE00595,46.047558,11.410062,256
SHAPE00595,46.047523,11.410046,257
SHAPE00595,46.04747,11.410015,258
SHAPE00595,46.04726,11.409855,259
SHAPE00595,46.047047,11.40964,260
SHAPE00595,46.046818,11.409339,261
SHAPE00595,46.0468,11.409309,262
SHAPE00595,46.046482,11.408852,263
SHAPE00595,46.046436,11.40878,264
SHAPE00595,46.046303,11.408591,265
SHAPE00595,46.045998,11.408163,266
SHAPE00595,46.045856,11.407967,267
SHAPE00595,46.04572,11.407784,268
SHAPE00595,46.045643,11.407679,269
SHAPE00595,46.045574,11.407625,270
SHAPE00595,46.04555,11.407605,271
SHAPE00595,46.04521,11.407358,272
SHAPE00595,46.04486,11.407106,273
SHAPE00595,46.04484,11.407091,274
SHAPE00595,46.044777,11.407032,275
SHAPE00595,46.04469,11.406966,276
SHAPE00595,46.044357,11.406658,277
SHAPE00595,46.043964,11.406262,278
SHAPE00595,46.04372,11.406008,279
SHAPE00595,46.04366,11.405942,280
SHAPE00595,46.043056,11.405339,281
SHAPE00595,46.04276,11.404984,282
SHAPE00595,46.04259,11.40475,283
SHAPE00595,46.042347,11.404329,284
SHAPE00595,46.042007,11.403676,285
SHAPE00595,46.041664,11.403083,286
SHAPE00595,46.041473,11.402793,287
SHAPE00595,46.040897,11.402024,288
SHAPE00595,46.040573,11.40158,289
SHAPE00595,46.040222,11.401121,290
SHAPE00595,46.040016,11.400862,291
SHAPE00595,46.039555,11.400323,292
SHAPE00595,46.03901,11.399681,293
SHAPE00595,46.03883,11.399475,294
SHAPE00595,46.03862,11.399274,295
SHAPE00595,46.038498,11.399197,296
SHAPE00595,46.038372,11.399144,297
SHAPE00595,46.03821,11.399087,298
SHAPE00595,46.038136,11.39908,299
SHAPE00595,46.03802,11.399065,300
SHAPE00595,46.037895,11.399078,301
SHAPE00595,46.037777,11.399092,302
SHAPE00595,46.037716,11.399099,303
SHAPE00595,46.037636,11.399106,304
SHAPE00595,46.037617,11.39909,305
SHAPE00595,46.037594,11.399082,306
SHAPE00595,46.037506,11.398941,307
SHAPE00595,46.037422,11.398819,308
SHAPE00595,46.03736,11.398735,309
SHAPE00595,46.037212,11.39849,310
SHAPE00595,46.03709,11.3983,311
SHAPE00595,46.036785,11.39783,312
SHAPE00595,46.036533,11.397444,313
SHAPE00595,46.036415,11.397266,314
SHAPE00595,46.03631,11.397132,315
SHAPE00595,46.03612,11.396897,316
SHAPE00595,46.03572,11.396451,317
SHAPE00595,46.035183,11.395835,318
SHAPE00595,46.034866,11.395462,319
SHAPE00595,46.034527,11.395036,320
SHAPE00595,46.034374,11.394838,321
SHAPE00595,46.034237,11.394635,322
SHAPE00595,46.034184,11.394541,323
SHAPE00595,46.03411,11.394412,324
SHAPE00595,46.03407,11.394332,325
SHAPE00595,46.03407,11.394332,326
SHAPE00595,46.033997,11.394192,327
SHAPE00595,46.033794,11.393785,328
SHAPE00595,46.03369,11.393594,329
SHAPE00595,46.033623,11.393436,330
SHAPE00595,46.033607,11.393372,331
SHAPE00595,46.033604,11.393314,332
SHAPE00595,46.033573,11.393158,333
SHAPE00595,46.033516,11.392899,334
SHAPE00595,46.033474,11.392783,335
SHAPE00595,46.03344,11.392702,336
SHAPE00595,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE00595,46.03294,11.39202,338
SHAPE00595,46.03281,11.39183,339
SHAPE00595,46.032772,11.391768,340
SHAPE00595,46.03265,11.391628,341
SHAPE00595,46.032528,11.391456,342
SHAPE00595,46.03222,11.390958,343
SHAPE00595,46.031624,11.390089,344
SHAPE00595,46.03161,11.390067,345
SHAPE00595,46.031223,11.389469,346
SHAPE00595,46.03089,11.388875,347
SHAPE00595,46.030582,11.388349,348
SHAPE00595,46.030582,11.388349,349
SHAPE00595,46.030567,11.388323,350
SHAPE00595,46.030376,11.387994,351
SHAPE00595,46.030243,11.387763,352
SHAPE00595,46.03018,11.387655,353
SHAPE00595,46.03008,11.387424,354
SHAPE00595,46.03006,11.38738,355
SHAPE00595,46.030033,11.387314,356
SHAPE00595,46.029926,11.387062,357
SHAPE00595,46.029827,11.386733,358
SHAPE00595,46.029785,11.386569,359
SHAPE00595,46.02972,11.386306,360
SHAPE00595,46.02951,11.385306,361
SHAPE00595,46.029484,11.384967,362
SHAPE00595,46.029457,11.384592,363
SHAPE00595,46.029396,11.383542,364
SHAPE00595,46.02938,11.382855,365
SHAPE00595,46.029373,11.382785,366
SHAPE00595,46.029373,11.382785,367
SHAPE00595,46.02929,11.38198,368
SHAPE00595,46.029255,11.381714,369
SHAPE00595,46.029213,11.381317,370
SHAPE00595,46.029167,11.380815,371
SHAPE00595,46.02916,11.380611,372
SHAPE00595,46.029156,11.379821,373
SHAPE00595,46.029175,11.379436,374
SHAPE00595,46.029217,11.379126,375
SHAPE00595,46.02935,11.37843,376
SHAPE00595,46.02941,11.37805,377
SHAPE00595,46.02943,11.37784,378
SHAPE00595,46.029423,11.377584,379
SHAPE00595,46.029396,11.377378,380
SHAPE00595,46.02936,11.377181,381
SHAPE00595,46.02931,11.376977,382
SHAPE00595,46.029236,11.376731,383
SHAPE00595,46.0291,11.376446,384
SHAPE00595,46.029026,11.376318,385
SHAPE00595,46.028934,11.376194,386
SHAPE00595,46.028687,11.375858,387
SHAPE00595,46.02843,11.375546,388
SHAPE00595,46.02804,11.37507,389
SHAPE00595,46.0279,11.374884,390
SHAPE00595,46.02776,11.374672,391
SHAPE00595,46.02768,11.374527,392
SHAPE00595,46.027584,11.374353,393
SHAPE00595,46.027473,11.37415,394
SHAPE00595,46.027424,11.374057,395
SHAPE00595,46.027424,11.374057,396
SHAPE00595,46.027275,11.373777,397
SHAPE00595,46.027145,11.373514,398
SHAPE00595,46.027103,11.373417,399
SHAPE00595,46.027027,11.373233,400
SHAPE00595,46.02691,11.372945,401
SHAPE00595,46.026684,11.372546,402
SHAPE00595,46.02632,11.372056,403
SHAPE00595,46.02629,11.37203,404
SHAPE00595,46.025757,11.371523,405
SHAPE00595,46.025673,11.371442,406
SHAPE00595,46.025658,11.371427,407
SHAPE00595,46.02531,11.371042,408
SHAPE00595,46.025177,11.370895,409
SHAPE00595,46.025055,11.370721,410
SHAPE00595,46.024998,11.370642,411
SHAPE00595,46.02477,11.370317,412
SHAPE00595,46.024464,11.369869,413
SHAPE00595,46.024326,11.369667,414
SHAPE00595,46.024208,11.369493,415
SHAPE00595,46.024017,11.369233,416
SHAPE00595,46.023983,11.369188,417
SHAPE00595,46.023884,11.369067,418
SHAPE00595,46.023655,11.368785,419
SHAPE00595,46.02358,11.368702,420
SHAPE00595,46.02353,11.368641,421
SHAPE00595,46.023445,11.368473,422
SHAPE00595,46.023357,11.3683,423
SHAPE00595,46.023293,11.368173,424
SHAPE00595,46.02311,11.367844,425
SHAPE00595,46.023056,11.367744,426
SHAPE00595,46.02294,11.367586,427
SHAPE00595,46.02291,11.367541,428
SHAPE00595,46.02282,11.367387,429
SHAPE00595,46.022747,11.367248,430
SHAPE00595,46.02271,11.367166,431
SHAPE00595,46.02259,11.366898,432
SHAPE00595,46.022392,11.366481,433
SHAPE00595,46.02238,11.366456,434
SHAPE00595,46.02225,11.366133,435
SHAPE00595,46.02223,11.366076,436
SHAPE00595,46.02223,11.366076,437
SHAPE00595,46.022175,11.365941,438
SHAPE00595,46.02203,11.36557,439
SHAPE00595,46.021824,11.365024,440
SHAPE00595,46.021797,11.364961,441
SHAPE00595,46.02172,11.364798,442
SHAPE00595,46.021545,11.36444,443
SHAPE00595,46.021427,11.364206,444
SHAPE00595,46.021362,11.364081,445
SHAPE00595,46.02121,11.363774,446
SHAPE00595,46.021194,11.36375,447
SHAPE00595,46.021065,11.363479,448
SHAPE00595,46.021034,11.363416,449
SHAPE00595,46.02082,11.362857,450
SHAPE00595,46.02074,11.362637,451
SHAPE00595,46.02069,11.36251,452
SHAPE00595,46.020653,11.362387,453
SHAPE00595,46.020557,11.362231,454
SHAPE00595,46.020477,11.362062,455
SHAPE00595,46.02044,11.361959,456
SHAPE00595,46.02042,11.361881,457
SHAPE00595,46.020412,11.361854,458
SHAPE00595,46.020405,11.361828,459
SHAPE00595,46.020386,11.361751,460
SHAPE00595,46.020363,11.361615,461
SHAPE00595,46.02028,11.361147,462
SHAPE00595,46.020233,11.360865,463
SHAPE00595,46.020138,11.360295,464
SHAPE00595,46.020077,11.359929,465
SHAPE00595,46.020046,11.359764,466
SHAPE00595,46.02,11.359602,467
SHAPE00595,46.019886,11.359255,468
SHAPE00595,46.019726,11.358845,469
SHAPE00595,46.01955,11.358371,470
SHAPE00595,46.01953,11.358297,471
SHAPE00595,46.01952,11.358249,472
SHAPE00595,46.01949,11.358118,473
SHAPE00595,46.01946,11.357962,474
SHAPE00595,46.01946,11.357765,475
SHAPE00595,46.019512,11.357412,476
SHAPE00595,46.01954,11.357244,477
SHAPE00595,46.019554,11.357106,478
SHAPE00595,46.019573,11.356821,479
SHAPE00595,46.019577,11.356748,480
SHAPE00595,46.01958,11.356675,481
SHAPE00595,46.01958,11.356675,482
SHAPE00595,46.019585,11.356626,483
SHAPE00595,46.019573,11.356496,484
SHAPE00595,46.019543,11.356383,485
SHAPE00595,46.019493,11.356245,486
SHAPE00595,46.019394,11.356013,487
SHAPE00595,46.019295,11.355811,488
SHAPE00595,46.019115,11.355438,489
SHAPE00595,46.019047,11.355311,490
SHAPE00595,46.01899,11.355178,491
SHAPE00595,46.018948,11.355076,492
SHAPE00595,46.018906,11.354918,493
SHAPE00595,46.018845,11.354547,494
SHAPE00595,46.018814,11.354338,495
SHAPE00595,46.018787,11.354174,496
SHAPE00595,46.018772,11.354005,497
SHAPE00595,46.018772,11.353888,498
SHAPE00595,46.018776,11.353791,499
SHAPE00595,46.018784,11.353685,500
SHAPE00595,46.01881,11.353386,501
SHAPE00595,46.01882,11.353198,502
SHAPE00595,46.018833,11.353075,503
SHAPE00595,46.018833,11.353075,504
SHAPE00595,46.018833,11.353062,505
SHAPE00595,46.018833,11.352956,506
SHAPE00595,46.018826,11.352849,507
SHAPE00595,46.018814,11.352758,508
SHAPE00595,46.018787,11.35263,509
SHAPE00595,46.018574,11.351924,510
SHAPE00595,46.018517,11.351733,511
SHAPE00595,46.018475,11.351563,512
SHAPE00595,46.018425,11.351298,513
SHAPE00595,46.01839,11.351063,514
SHAPE00595,46.0183,11.350171,515
SHAPE00595,46.018284,11.349927,516
SHAPE00595,46.018272,11.349778,517
SHAPE00595,46.018265,11.349466,518
SHAPE00595,46.018265,11.349147,519
SHAPE00595,46.018322,11.347916,520
SHAPE00595,46.01833,11.347643,521
SHAPE00595,46.018364,11.347178,522
SHAPE00595,46.018364,11.347015,523
SHAPE00595,46.018337,11.346849,524
SHAPE00595,46.018288,11.346692,525
SHAPE00595,46.018105,11.346165,526
SHAPE00595,46.01804,11.345983,527
SHAPE00595,46.017963,11.345662,528
SHAPE00595,46.01796,11.345414,529
SHAPE00595,46.018017,11.344671,530
SHAPE00595,46.01802,11.344449,531
SHAPE00595,46.01803,11.344056,532
SHAPE00595,46.018,11.34346,533
SHAPE00595,46.017952,11.343082,534
SHAPE00595,46.017857,11.342656,535
SHAPE00595,46.01781,11.342391,536
SHAPE00595,46.017715,11.342039,537
SHAPE00595,46.017647,11.341818,538
SHAPE00595,46.017647,11.341818,539
SHAPE00595,46.017612,11.341715,540
SHAPE00595,46.017414,11.341049,541
SHAPE00595,46.01724,11.340461,542
SHAPE00595,46.017033,11.339886,543
SHAPE00595,46.016815,11.339196,544
SHAPE00595,46.016464,11.338096,545
SHAPE00595,46.01636,11.337658,546
SHAPE00595,46.01629,11.33736,547
SHAPE00595,46.016247,11.336968,548
SHAPE00595,46.016247,11.336407,549
SHAPE00595,46.016346,11.333707,550
SHAPE00595,46.01642,11.331871,551
SHAPE00595,46.016453,11.330887,552
SHAPE00595,46.01648,11.330918,553
SHAPE00595,46.01648,11.330918,554
SHAPE00595,46.016453,11.330887,555
SHAPE00595,46.01647,11.330449,556
SHAPE00595,46.01646,11.330176,557
SHAPE00595,46.01643,11.329911,558
SHAPE00595,46.01633,11.329535,559
SHAPE00595,46.016254,11.329332,560
SHAPE00595,46.0161,11.32908,561
SHAPE00595,46.015476,11.328189,562
SHAPE00595,46.015316,11.327979,563
SHAPE00595,46.0152,11.327834,564
SHAPE00595,46.014656,11.327113,565
SHAPE00595,46.01304,11.324908,566
SHAPE00595,46.013023,11.324874,567
SHAPE00595,46.010952,11.322362,568
SHAPE00595,46.01071,11.32206,569
SHAPE00595,46.01034,11.321625,570
SHAPE00595,46.01001,11.321102,571
SHAPE00595,46.009785,11.320567,572
SHAPE00595,46.00951,11.319877,573
SHAPE00595,46.009415,11.319593,574
SHAPE00595,46.009308,11.319194,575
SHAPE00595,46.00922,11.318686,576
SHAPE00595,46.009106,11.317864,577
SHAPE00595,46.009064,11.317547,578
SHAPE00595,46.00896,11.31673,579
SHAPE00595,46.008896,11.316254,580
SHAPE00595,46.008896,11.316254,581
SHAPE00595,46.00888,11.316139,582
SHAPE00595,46.008858,11.315965,583
SHAPE00595,46.00884,11.315803,584
SHAPE00595,46.00876,11.315236,585
SHAPE00595,46.008633,11.314279,586
SHAPE00595,46.008602,11.313988,587
SHAPE00595,46.00857,11.31381,588
SHAPE00595,46.008514,11.313406,589
SHAPE00595,46.008488,11.313205,590
SHAPE00595,46.008434,11.312815,591
SHAPE00595,46.008396,11.312546,592
SHAPE00595,46.008472,11.31248,593
SHAPE00595,46.008556,11.312305,594
SHAPE00595,46.008656,11.311992,595
SHAPE00595,46.008728,11.311574,596
SHAPE00595,46.008804,11.311039,597
SHAPE00595,46.00887,11.310261,598
SHAPE00595,46.00899,11.309521,599
SHAPE00595,46.009003,11.309446,600
SHAPE00595,46.00903,11.309472,601
SHAPE00595,46.00906,11.309484,602
SHAPE00595,46.009083,11.309484,603
SHAPE00595,46.0091,11.309475,604
SHAPE00595,46.00912,11.30946,605
SHAPE00595,46.009144,11.30943,606
SHAPE00595,46.009155,11.309392,607
SHAPE00595,46.00916,11.30935,608
SHAPE00595,46.009155,11.309309,609
SHAPE00595,46.00914,11.30927,610
SHAPE00595,46.009113,11.30924,611
SHAPE00595,46.009087,11.309224,612
SHAPE00595,46.00911,11.309041,613
SHAPE00595,46.009167,11.308647,614
SHAPE00595,46.009167,11.308647,615
SHAPE00595,46.00925,11.308042,616
SHAPE00595,46.009518,11.306782,617
SHAPE00595,46.009678,11.305577,618
SHAPE00595,46.009064,11.305481,619
SHAPE00595,46.008545,11.30539,620
SHAPE00595,46.008427,11.305369,621
SHAPE00595,46.00863,11.303236,622
SHAPE00595,46.0087,11.302657,623
SHAPE00595,46.008724,11.302495,624
SHAPE00595,46.00875,11.302382,625
SHAPE00595,46.00877,11.302279,626
SHAPE00595,46.008854,11.301881,627
SHAPE00595,46.009014,11.301382,628
SHAPE00595,46.0092,11.300888,629
SHAPE00595,46.00952,11.30022,630
SHAPE00595,46.010017,11.299169,631
SHAPE00595,46.010036,11.299128,632
SHAPE00595,46.010036,11.299128,633
SHAPE00595,46.010094,11.299009,634
SHAPE00595,46.010178,11.29884,635
SHAPE00595,46.010258,11.298681,636
SHAPE00595,46.01018,11.29859,637
SHAPE00595,46.010117,11.298529,638
SHAPE00595,46.010067,11.298506,639
SHAPE00595,46.00996,11.298461,640
SHAPE00595,46.00979,11.298415,641
SHAPE00595,46.009644,11.298376,642
SHAPE00595,46.00954,11.29835,643
SHAPE00595,46.009434,11.298305,644
SHAPE00595,46.00929,11.298182,645
SHAPE00595,46.00923,11.298117,646
SHAPE00595,46.009167,11.298028,647
SHAPE00595,46.009106,11.29791,648
SHAPE00595,46.00905,11.29777,649
SHAPE00595,46.008984,11.297526,650
SHAPE00595,46.008858,11.297039,651
SHAPE00595,46.008713,11.29647,652
SHAPE00595,46.008602,11.296042,653
SHAPE00595,46.008533,11.295786,654
SHAPE00595,46.00851,11.295687,655
SHAPE00595,46.008404,11.295291,656
SHAPE00595,46.008385,11.295216,657
SHAPE00595,46.008232,11.294785,658
SHAPE00595,46.00797,11.294084,659
SHAPE00595,46.00781,11.293709,660
SHAPE00595,46.00759,11.2933,661
SHAPE00595,46.00753,11.293198,662
SHAPE00595,46.007504,11.293109,663
SHAPE00595,46.007538,11.29308,664
SHAPE00595,46.007565,11.293039,665
SHAPE00595,46.00758,11.29299,666
SHAPE00595,46.007587,11.292926,667
SHAPE00595,46.00758,11.292863,668
SHAPE00595,46.00756,11.292805,669
SHAPE00595,46.00753,11.29276,670
SHAPE00595,46.007484,11.292728,671
SHAPE00595,46.00743,11.292724,672
SHAPE00595,46.007385,11.292745,673
SHAPE00595,46.007343,11.292789,674
SHAPE00595,46.007317,11.292852,675
SHAPE00595,46.007263,11.292832,676
SHAPE00595,46.007187,11.292798,677
SHAPE00595,46.007072,11.292672,678
SHAPE00595,46.006786,11.292326,679
SHAPE00595,46.006474,11.291946,680
SHAPE00595,46.006474,11.291946,681
SHAPE00595,46.006344,11.291786,682
SHAPE00595,46.00616,11.291563,683
SHAPE00595,46.006145,11.291546,684
SHAPE00595,46.00609,11.29148,685
SHAPE00595,46.006012,11.291392,686
SHAPE00595,46.00564,11.290951,687
SHAPE00595,46.00541,11.290677,688
SHAPE00595,46.005135,11.290351,689
SHAPE00595,46.004795,11.289952,690
SHAPE00595,46.00454,11.289649,691
SHAPE00595,46.004143,11.289183,692
SHAPE00595,46.00413,11.289166,693
SHAPE00595,46.004017,11.289032,694
SHAPE00595,46.003925,11.288927,695
SHAPE00595,46.00371,11.288656,696
SHAPE00595,46.00296,11.287669,697
SHAPE00595,46.002922,11.287555,698
SHAPE00595,46.002907,11.287427,699
SHAPE00595,46.002888,11.287141,700
SHAPE00595,46.002865,11.286884,701
SHAPE00595,46.00285,11.286596,702
SHAPE00595,46.002842,11.286473,703
SHAPE00595,46.002815,11.286352,704
SHAPE00595,46.00279,11.286308,705
SHAPE00595,46.002754,11.286272,706
SHAPE00595,46.002617,11.286176,707
SHAPE00595,46.002518,11.286077,708
SHAPE00595,46.002518,11.286075,709
SHAPE00595,46.002476,11.286016,710
SHAPE00595,46.002453,11.285959,711
SHAPE00595,46.002426,11.285845,712
SHAPE00595,46.002415,11.285745,713
SHAPE00595,46.00242,11.285563,714
SHAPE00595,46.002438,11.28519,715
SHAPE00595,46.002407,11.285339,716
SHAPE00595,46.00236,11.28545,717
SHAPE00595,46.002323,11.28551,718
SHAPE00595,46.00225,11.285568,719
SHAPE00595,46.00217,11.285557,720
SHAPE00595,46.00211,11.285511,721
SHAPE00595,46.00208,11.28549,722
SHAPE00595,46.001797,11.285274,723
SHAPE00595,46.00161,11.285049,724
SHAPE00595,46.001484,11.284866,725
SHAPE00595,46.001297,11.284621,726
SHAPE00595,46.001194,11.284498,727
SHAPE00595,46.001007,11.284303,728
SHAPE00595,46.000603,11.283899,729
SHAPE00595,46.000328,11.283512,730
SHAPE00595,46.000256,11.283389,731
SHAPE00595,45.999893,11.282653,732
SHAPE00595,45.999485,11.281779,733
SHAPE00595,45.99918,11.281123,734
SHAPE00595,45.99886,11.28057,735
SHAPE00595,45.998764,11.280449,736
SHAPE00595,45.998554,11.28014,737
SHAPE00595,45.998436,11.279975,738
SHAPE00595,45.997944,11.279277,739
SHAPE00595,45.997944,11.279277,740
SHAPE00595,45.997917,11.27924,741
SHAPE00595,45.9977,11.278936,742
SHAPE00595,45.997433,11.27856,743
SHAPE00595,45.997044,11.277923,744
SHAPE00595,45.99681,11.277397,745
SHAPE00595,45.99622,11.275837,746
SHAPE00595,45.995853,11.274804,747
SHAPE00595,45.99561,11.274085,748
SHAPE00595,45.99548,11.27369,749
SHAPE00595,45.995422,11.273523,750
SHAPE00595,45.995186,11.272811,751
SHAPE00595,45.9951,11.272292,752
SHAPE00595,45.995075,11.271995,753
SHAPE00595,45.99499,11.271868,754
SHAPE00595,45.994904,11.271756,755
SHAPE00595,45.99478,11.271641,756
SHAPE00595,45.9947,11.271383,757
SHAPE00595,45.99461,11.271109,758
SHAPE00595,45.99458,11.27101,759
SHAPE00595,45.9945,11.27076,760
SHAPE00595,45.9945,11.27076,761
SHAPE00595,45.994446,11.270597,762
SHAPE00595,45.99375,11.268602,763
SHAPE00595,45.99371,11.268488,764
SHAPE00595,45.99369,11.268425,765
SHAPE00595,45.99316,11.266951,766
SHAPE00595,45.993114,11.266825,767
SHAPE00595,45.993107,11.266797,768
SHAPE00595,45.993046,11.266604,769
SHAPE00595,45.993027,11.266546,770
SHAPE00595,45.993053,11.26645,771
SHAPE00595,45.993088,11.266199,772
SHAPE00595,45.993122,11.265944,773
SHAPE00595,45.993134,11.265665,774
SHAPE00595,45.99315,11.265231,775
SHAPE00595,45.993153,11.265129,776
SHAPE00595,45.992985,11.263557,777
SHAPE00595,45.99297,11.263433,778
SHAPE00595,45.99296,11.263345,779
SHAPE00595,45.99293,11.263122,780
SHAPE00595,45.992928,11.262954,781
SHAPE00595,45.992924,11.26286,782
SHAPE00595,45.992973,11.262866,783
SHAPE00595,45.9929,11.262603,784
SHAPE00595,45.992863,11.262457,785
SHAPE00595,45.992783,11.262142,786
SHAPE00595,45.992634,11.261544,787
SHAPE00595,45.992603,11.261423,788
SHAPE00595,45.992573,11.261316,789
SHAPE00595,45.99267,11.261222,790
SHAPE00595,45.99272,11.261195,791
SHAPE00595,45.992836,11.261101,792
SHAPE00595,45.993103,11.260895,793
SHAPE00595,45.993195,11.260824,794
SHAPE00595,45.993343,11.260721,795
SHAPE00595,45.993504,11.260575,796
SHAPE00595,45.993504,11.260575,797
SHAPE00595,45.99361,11.260479,798
SHAPE00595,45.993683,11.260357,799
SHAPE00595,45.993706,11.260317,800
SHAPE00595,45.993736,11.260211,801
SHAPE00595,45.99384,11.259866,802
SHAPE00595,45.993862,11.259769,803
SHAPE00595,45.993927,11.259472,804
SHAPE00595,45.99395,11.259359,805
SHAPE00595,45.994072,11.258798,806
SHAPE00595,45.994095,11.258695,807
SHAPE00595,45.994133,11.258514,808
SHAPE00595,45.994186,11.258274,809
SHAPE00595,45.994244,11.258009,810
SHAPE00595,45.994297,11.25782,811
SHAPE00595,45.994312,11.257753,812
SHAPE00595,45.994396,11.257498,813
SHAPE00595,45.994476,11.257352,814
SHAPE00595,45.994606,11.257144,815
SHAPE00595,45.994637,11.257113,816
SHAPE00595,45.99485,11.256891,817
SHAPE00595,45.995316,11.256472,818
SHAPE00595,45.99535,11.256547,819
SHAPE00595,45.99535,11.256547,820
SHAPE00595,45.995358,11.256561,821
SHAPE00595,45.996033,11.257758,822
SHAPE00595,45.995995,11.257595,823
SHAPE00595,45.995888,11.257104,824
SHAPE00595,45.995834,11.25685,825
SHAPE00595,45.99582,11.256608,826
SHAPE00595,45.99587,11.256376,827
SHAPE00595,45.995914,11.256301,828
SHAPE00595,45.995956,11.256259,829
SHAPE00595,45.995987,11.256205,830
SHAPE00595,45.996006,11.25614,831
SHAPE00595,45.996006,11.25607,832
SHAPE00595,45.995987,11.25598,833
SHAPE00595,45.995956,11.255918,834
SHAPE00595,45.99594,11.255682,835
SHAPE00595,45.99596,11.255459,836
SHAPE00595,45.996033,11.255196,837
SHAPE00595,45.996124,11.254968,838
SHAPE00595,45.996212,11.254751,839
SHAPE00595,45.996334,11.254443,840
SHAPE00595,45.996914,11.252951,841
SHAPE00595,45.997105,11.25246,842
SHAPE00595,45.997784,11.25073,843
SHAPE00595,45.99782,11.250643,844
SHAPE00595,45.998013,11.250153,845
SHAPE00595,45.998035,11.250093,846
SHAPE00595,45.998135,11.249834,847
SHAPE00595,45.998707,11.248367,848
SHAPE00595,45.999084,11.247678,849
SHAPE00595,45.999207,11.247523,850
SHAPE00595,45.999332,11.247362,851
SHAPE00595,45.9995,11.247183,852
SHAPE00595,45.99964,11.247055,853
SHAPE00595,45.99985,11.246886,854
SHAPE00595,46.00006,11.246719,855
SHAPE00595,46.000504,11.246505,856
SHAPE00595,46.000576,11.246555,857
SHAPE00595,46.00066,11.246535,858
SHAPE00595,46.000717,11.246452,859
SHAPE00595,46.000732,11.246335,860
SHAPE00595,46.000916,11.246149,861
SHAPE00595,46.000996,11.246091,862
SHAPE00595,46.001453,11.245761,863
SHAPE00595,46.001453,11.245761,864
SHAPE00595,46.001694,11.245588,865
SHAPE00595,46.001724,11.245567,866
SHAPE00595,46.002205,11.245242,867
SHAPE00595,46.002274,11.245194,868
SHAPE00595,46.00229,11.245186,869
SHAPE00595,46.00252,11.24502,870
SHAPE00595,46.002663,11.24492,871
SHAPE00595,46.002728,11.244872,872
SHAPE00595,46.003017,11.244644,873
SHAPE00595,46.00311,11.244555,874
SHAPE00595,46.003185,11.244452,875
SHAPE00595,46.003372,11.244209,876
SHAPE00595,46.003437,11.244126,877
SHAPE00595,46.003582,11.243946,878
SHAPE00595,46.003872,11.243532,879
SHAPE00595,46.003967,11.243391,880
SHAPE00595,46.003967,11.243391,881
SHAPE00595,46.004147,11.243133,882
SHAPE00595,46.004272,11.242965,883
SHAPE00595,46.00433,11.242879,884
SHAPE00595,46.004364,11.242841,885
SHAPE00595,46.00454,11.242605,886
SHAPE00595,46.004562,11.242579,887
SHAPE00595,46.004967,11.242153,888
SHAPE00595,46.005016,11.242172,889
SHAPE00595,46.005062,11.242152,890
SHAPE00595,46.0051,11.242095,891
SHAPE00595,46.005108,11.242041,892
SHAPE00595,46.005383,11.241797,893
SHAPE00595,46.005535,11.241706,894
SHAPE00595,46.006252,11.241266,895
SHAPE00595,46.00642,11.241141,896
SHAPE00595,46.00642,11.241141,897
SHAPE00595,46.006573,11.241025,898
SHAPE00595,46.00667,11.240942,899
SHAPE00595,46.007046,11.240614,900
SHAPE00595,46.0072,11.240459,901
SHAPE00595,46.007328,11.240264,902
SHAPE00595,46.00741,11.239985,903
SHAPE00595,46.007553,11.239439,904
SHAPE00595,46.007687,11.2391,905
SHAPE00595,46.007847,11.238823,906
SHAPE00595,46.008507,11.237792,907
SHAPE00595,46.008728,11.237426,908
SHAPE00595,46.008904,11.237249,909
SHAPE00595,46.009052,11.237102,910
SHAPE00595,46.00933,11.2369,911
SHAPE00595,46.009617,11.236818,912
SHAPE00595,46.00965,11.236808,913
SHAPE00595,46.01092,11.236576,914
SHAPE00595,46.01109,11.236535,915
SHAPE00595,46.01122,11.236466,916
SHAPE00595,46.01156,11.236297,917
SHAPE00595,46.012,11.236086,918
SHAPE00595,46.012802,11.235861,919
SHAPE00595,46.012917,11.235807,920
SHAPE00595,46.013226,11.235615,921
SHAPE00595,46.01381,11.235109,922
SHAPE00595,46.014088,11.234921,923
SHAPE00595,46.01438,11.234818,924
SHAPE00595,46.015015,11.234717,925
SHAPE00595,46.015713,11.234567,926
SHAPE00595,46.016098,11.234405,927
SHAPE00595,46.016624,11.234011,928
SHAPE00595,46.016956,11.23367,929
SHAPE00595,46.01754,11.232986,930
SHAPE00595,46.017834,11.232743,931
SHAPE00595,46.01791,11.232705,932
SHAPE00595,46.01791,11.232705,933
SHAPE00595,46.018,11.232661,934
SHAPE00595,46.01819,11.232571,935
SHAPE00595,46.018982,11.232215,936
SHAPE00595,46.01921,11.232052,937
SHAPE00595,46.019424,11.231809,938
SHAPE00595,46.019855,11.23132,939
SHAPE00595,46.020084,11.231067,940
SHAPE00595,46.020382,11.230808,941
SHAPE00595,46.020855,11.230652,942
SHAPE00595,46.021877,11.230397,943
SHAPE00595,46.02371,11.22992,944
SHAPE00595,46.023735,11.229915,945
SHAPE00595,46.02432,11.229773,946
SHAPE00595,46.025486,11.229508,947
SHAPE00595,46.02587,11.229434,948
SHAPE00595,46.02604,11.229406,949
SHAPE00595,46.026794,11.22928,950
SHAPE00595,46.02705,11.229236,951
SHAPE00595,46.027157,11.229229,952
SHAPE00595,46.027256,11.229226,953
SHAPE00595,46.02739,11.229224,954
SHAPE00595,46.027378,11.229315,955
SHAPE00595,46.027378,11.229315,956
SHAPE00595,46.02739,11.229224,957
SHAPE00595,46.02781,11.229252,958
SHAPE00595,46.028225,11.229325,959
SHAPE00595,46.028492,11.229377,960
SHAPE00595,46.029182,11.229511,961
SHAPE00595,46.029606,11.229554,962
SHAPE00595,46.02982,11.229553,963
SHAPE00595,46.03011,11.229536,964
SHAPE00595,46.030235,11.229527,965
SHAPE00595,46.030815,11.22951,966
SHAPE00595,46.031723,11.229485,967
SHAPE00595,46.031757,11.229484,968
SHAPE00595,46.03218,11.229458,969
SHAPE00595,46.032948,11.229224,970
SHAPE00595,46.03299,11.229208,971
SHAPE00595,46.033043,11.229189,972
SHAPE00595,46.03317,11.229154,973
SHAPE00595,46.03348,11.229067,974
SHAPE00595,46.0339,11.228995,975
SHAPE00595,46.03418,11.229015,976
SHAPE00595,46.03451,11.229135,977
SHAPE00595,46.035347,11.229419,978
SHAPE00595,46.035362,11.229425,979
SHAPE00595,46.03573,11.22957,980
SHAPE00595,46.03594,11.229739,981
SHAPE00595,46.03609,11.229884,982
SHAPE00595,46.036613,11.230466,983
SHAPE00595,46.03755,11.231503,984
SHAPE00595,46.037685,11.231682,985
SHAPE00595,46.03784,11.231897,986
SHAPE00595,46.0379,11.231974,987
SHAPE00595,46.037987,11.23211,988
SHAPE00595,46.038918,11.2338,989
SHAPE00595,46.038967,11.233889,990
SHAPE00595,46.039005,11.233954,991
SHAPE00595,46.039005,11.233954,992
SHAPE00595,46.039444,11.234731,993
SHAPE00595,46.039604,11.234989,994
SHAPE00595,46.03963,11.235032,995
SHAPE00595,46.039696,11.235117,996
SHAPE00595,46.039925,11.23543,997
SHAPE00595,46.04,11.235488,998
SHAPE00595,46.04002,11.235494,999
SHAPE00595,46.04018,11.235547,1000
SHAPE00595,46.040226,11.235559,1001
SHAPE00595,46.04063,11.235584,1002
SHAPE00595,46.04073,11.23559,1003
SHAPE00595,46.04129,11.235625,1004
SHAPE00595,46.041622,11.23564,1005
SHAPE00595,46.041973,11.23564,1006
SHAPE00595,46.042175,11.235601,1007
SHAPE00595,46.042725,11.235435,1008
SHAPE00595,46.043423,11.2352,1009
SHAPE00595,46.043953,11.234963,1010
SHAPE00595,46.04433,11.234785,1011
SHAPE00595,46.044575,11.234665,1012
SHAPE00595,46.04475,11.234593,1013
SHAPE00595,46.044914,11.234558,1014
SHAPE00595,46.045044,11.234517,1015
SHAPE00595,46.04519,11.23448,1016
SHAPE00595,46.04544,11.234501,1017
SHAPE00595,46.045532,11.234537,1018
SHAPE00595,46.04561,11.234581,1019
SHAPE00595,46.04566,11.234626,1020
SHAPE00595,46.045692,11.234671,1021
SHAPE00595,46.045727,11.234698,1022
SHAPE00595,46.045765,11.234713,1023
SHAPE00595,46.045803,11.234715,1024
SHAPE00595,46.04584,11.234703,1025
SHAPE00595,46.045876,11.234678,1026
SHAPE00595,46.045902,11.234651,1027
SHAPE00595,46.04592,11.234616,1028
SHAPE00595,46.045937,11.234576,1029
SHAPE00595,46.045944,11.234549,1030
SHAPE00595,46.04599,11.2345,1031
SHAPE00595,46.046074,11.234411,1032
SHAPE00595,46.046253,11.234307,1033
SHAPE00595,46.046364,11.234275,1034
SHAPE00595,46.046978,11.234162,1035
SHAPE00595,46.04712,11.23415,1036
SHAPE00595,46.047604,11.234155,1037
SHAPE00595,46.048134,11.234243,1038
SHAPE00595,46.048782,11.234353,1039
SHAPE00595,46.049004,11.234428,1040
SHAPE00595,46.049026,11.234437,1041
SHAPE00595,46.049168,11.234503,1042
SHAPE00595,46.049324,11.23454,1043
SHAPE00595,46.049473,11.234555,1044
SHAPE00595,46.04963,11.23456,1045
SHAPE00595,46.049713,11.234552,1046
SHAPE00595,46.049736,11.234549,1047
SHAPE00595,46.049812,11.234507,1048
SHAPE00595,46.049732,11.23449,1049
SHAPE00595,46.049477,11.234497,1050
SHAPE00595,46.049328,11.234483,1051
SHAPE00595,46.04928,11.234474,1052
SHAPE00595,46.04928,11.234474,1053
SHAPE00595,46.049175,11.234457,1054
SHAPE00595,46.049156,11.234454,1055
SHAPE00595,46.049026,11.234437,1056
SHAPE00595,46.049168,11.234503,1057
SHAPE00595,46.049324,11.23454,1058
SHAPE00595,46.049473,11.234555,1059
SHAPE00595,46.04963,11.23456,1060
SHAPE00595,46.049713,11.234552,1061
SHAPE00595,46.049736,11.234549,1062
SHAPE00595,46.049812,11.234507,1063
SHAPE00595,46.049915,11.234489,1064
SHAPE00595,46.049976,11.234473,1065
SHAPE00595,46.050053,11.234451,1066
SHAPE00595,46.050163,11.234404,1067
SHAPE00595,46.050285,11.234353,1068
SHAPE00595,46.05048,11.234258,1069
SHAPE00595,46.05063,11.234209,1070
SHAPE00595,46.05082,11.234177,1071
SHAPE00595,46.051037,11.234178,1072
SHAPE00595,46.051205,11.234202,1073
SHAPE00595,46.051353,11.234241,1074
SHAPE00595,46.051437,11.234272,1075
SHAPE00595,46.051704,11.234407,1076
SHAPE00595,46.051983,11.23454,1077
SHAPE00595,46.05216,11.234639,1078
SHAPE00595,46.05225,11.234701,1079
SHAPE00595,46.052288,11.23479,1080
SHAPE00595,46.052307,11.234871,1081
SHAPE00595,46.052307,11.234978,1082
SHAPE00595,46.05243,11.234993,1083
SHAPE00595,46.052486,11.235005,1084
SHAPE00595,46.053013,11.235132,1085
SHAPE00595,46.05342,11.235271,1086
SHAPE00595,46.053383,11.235378,1087
SHAPE00595,46.053383,11.235378,1088
SHAPE00595,46.05342,11.235271,1089
SHAPE00595,46.054077,11.23554,1090
SHAPE00595,46.054157,11.235573,1091
SHAPE00595,46.054337,11.235662,1092
SHAPE00595,46.05522,11.236094,1093
SHAPE00595,46.05563,11.236277,1094
SHAPE00595,46.056316,11.236562,1095
SHAPE00595,46.05639,11.236598,1096
SHAPE00595,46.056644,11.236693,1097
SHAPE00595,46.056744,11.236761,1098
SHAPE00595,46.056744,11.236761,1099
SHAPE00595,46.056866,11.236842,1100
SHAPE00595,46.056877,11.236851,1101
SHAPE00595,46.056923,11.236879,1102
SHAPE00595,46.056976,11.236924,1103
SHAPE00595,46.057022,11.236978,1104
SHAPE00595,46.057056,11.237042,1105
SHAPE00595,46.057056,11.237133,1106
SHAPE00595,46.057076,11.237195,1107
SHAPE00595,46.057125,11.237253,1108
SHAPE00595,46.05719,11.237283,1109
SHAPE00595,46.057278,11.237313,1110
SHAPE00595,46.057354,11.237314,1111
SHAPE00595,46.057407,11.237292,1112
SHAPE00595,46.057434,11.237254,1113
SHAPE00595,46.057533,11.237222,1114
SHAPE00595,46.0578,11.237219,1115
SHAPE00595,46.05864,11.237212,1116
SHAPE00595,46.058964,11.23721,1117
SHAPE00595,46.059723,11.237227,1118
SHAPE00595,46.06057,11.237233,1119
SHAPE00595,46.060837,11.237235,1120
SHAPE00595,46.06098,11.237466,1121
SHAPE00595,46.061012,11.237514,1122
SHAPE00595,46.06112,11.23765,1123
SHAPE00595,46.061317,11.237888,1124
SHAPE00595,46.061382,11.237781,1125
SHAPE00595,46.061466,11.237639,1126
SHAPE00595,46.061512,11.237565,1127
SHAPE00595,46.061512,11.237565,1128
SHAPE00595,46.061577,11.237457,1129
SHAPE00595,46.06161,11.237409,1130
SHAPE00595,46.061707,11.237317,1131
SHAPE00595,46.061752,11.237318,1132
SHAPE00595,46.061783,11.237307,1133
SHAPE00595,46.06181,11.237285,1134
SHAPE00595,46.061832,11.237254,1135
SHAPE00595,46.06185,11.237218,1136
SHAPE00595,46.061863,11.237166,1137
SHAPE00595,46.061867,11.237108,1138
SHAPE00595,46.061855,11.23706,1139
SHAPE00595,46.06184,11.237015,1140
SHAPE00595,46.061855,11.236913,1141
SHAPE00595,46.061916,11.236677,1142
SHAPE00595,46.061943,11.236605,1143
SHAPE00595,46.06198,11.236499,1144
SHAPE00595,46.06204,11.236337,1145
SHAPE00595,46.062084,11.236208,1146
SHAPE00595,46.06219,11.235899,1147
SHAPE00595,46.062466,11.235072,1148
SHAPE00595,46.062614,11.234642,1149
SHAPE00595,46.062653,11.234532,1150
SHAPE00595,46.062893,11.233699,1151
SHAPE00595,46.063007,11.233336,1152
SHAPE00595,46.063038,11.233221,1153
SHAPE00595,46.06321,11.232631,1154
SHAPE00595,46.063293,11.232301,1155
SHAPE00595,46.06335,11.232156,1156
SHAPE00595,46.063374,11.232106,1157
SHAPE00595,46.063488,11.231814,1158
SHAPE00595,46.06353,11.231704,1159
SHAPE00595,46.06362,11.231513,1160
SHAPE00595,46.06362,11.231513,1161
SHAPE00595,46.06375,11.231251,1162
SHAPE00595,46.063877,11.231036,1163
SHAPE00595,46.06395,11.230931,1164
SHAPE00595,46.064247,11.230502,1165
SHAPE00595,46.06445,11.230211,1166
SHAPE00595,46.06452,11.230103,1167
SHAPE00595,46.06459,11.23,1168
SHAPE00595,46.064934,11.229517,1169
SHAPE00595,46.06498,11.229456,1170
SHAPE00595,46.065193,11.229151,1171
SHAPE00595,46.065243,11.229079,1172
SHAPE00595,46.06532,11.22897,1173
SHAPE00595,46.065346,11.22893,1174
SHAPE00595,46.065567,11.228626,1175
SHAPE00595,46.06593,11.228128,1176
SHAPE00595,46.06593,11.228128,1177
SHAPE00595,46.065987,11.228051,1178
SHAPE00595,46.066113,11.227872,1179
SHAPE00595,46.06617,11.227778,1180
SHAPE00595,46.066727,11.226959,1181
SHAPE00595,46.06692,11.226675,1182
SHAPE00595,46.067093,11.226579,1183
SHAPE00595,46.067207,11.22658,1184
SHAPE00595,46.06724,11.226604,1185
SHAPE00595,46.067287,11.226614,1186
SHAPE00595,46.06734,11.226593,1187
SHAPE00595,46.06738,11.226552,1188
SHAPE00595,46.067387,11.226535,1189
SHAPE00595,46.067398,11.226503,1190
SHAPE00595,46.06741,11.22642,1191
SHAPE00595,46.067398,11.226351,1192
SHAPE00595,46.06748,11.225978,1193
SHAPE00595,46.067856,11.22549,1194
SHAPE00595,46.068035,11.225299,1195
SHAPE00595,46.068264,11.225099,1196
SHAPE00595,46.0686,11.224778,1197
SHAPE00595,46.068684,11.224701,1198
SHAPE00595,46.069157,11.224269,1199
SHAPE00595,46.06921,11.224215,1200
SHAPE00595,46.06933,11.224107,1201
SHAPE00595,46.06957,11.223859,1202
SHAPE00595,46.06971,11.223684,1203
SHAPE00595,46.069786,11.22357,1204
SHAPE00595,46.069847,11.22342,1205
SHAPE00595,46.069847,11.22342,1206
SHAPE00595,46.06996,11.223134,1207
SHAPE00595,46.070026,11.222878,1208
SHAPE00595,46.07006,11.222593,1209
SHAPE00595,46.070095,11.22236,1210
SHAPE00595,46.070137,11.222028,1211
SHAPE00595,46.070168,11.221786,1212
SHAPE00595,46.070217,11.22156,1213
SHAPE00595,46.070248,11.221452,1214
SHAPE00595,46.07027,11.221427,1215
SHAPE00595,46.070282,11.221395,1216
SHAPE00595,46.07029,11.221358,1217
SHAPE00595,46.07029,11.22132,1218
SHAPE00595,46.070282,11.221284,1219
SHAPE00595,46.070267,11.221252,1220
SHAPE00595,46.070267,11.221153,1221
SHAPE00595,46.07027,11.221062,1222
SHAPE00595,46.070282,11.220898,1223
SHAPE00595,46.0703,11.220722,1224
SHAPE00595,46.070316,11.22053,1225
SHAPE00595,46.070328,11.220257,1226
SHAPE00595,46.070385,11.219702,1227
SHAPE00595,46.070415,11.21947,1228
SHAPE00595,46.07049,11.218779,1229
SHAPE00595,46.07057,11.218246,1230
SHAPE00595,46.070652,11.217986,1231
SHAPE00595,46.070724,11.217894,1232
SHAPE00595,46.07081,11.217745,1233
SHAPE00595,46.071224,11.217183,1234
SHAPE00595,46.071636,11.216655,1235
SHAPE00595,46.071762,11.216487,1236
SHAPE00595,46.071896,11.216311,1237
SHAPE00595,46.07219,11.215901,1238
SHAPE00595,46.07225,11.215816,1239
SHAPE00595,46.072643,11.215229,1240
SHAPE00595,46.073086,11.214426,1241
SHAPE00595,46.074066,11.21265,1242
SHAPE00595,46.074654,11.211576,1243
SHAPE00595,46.074654,11.211576,1244
SHAPE00595,46.07544,11.210141,1245
SHAPE00595,46.076103,11.208929,1246
SHAPE00595,46.076275,11.208612,1247
SHAPE00595,46.077538,11.206374,1248
SHAPE00595,46.077736,11.206025,1249
SHAPE00595,46.077736,11.205955,1250
SHAPE00595,46.077736,11.205955,1251
SHAPE00595,46.077736,11.205911,1252
SHAPE00595,46.07771,11.205811,1253
SHAPE00595,46.07765,11.205728,1254
SHAPE00595,46.07761,11.205594,1255
SHAPE00595,46.077587,11.205767,1256
SHAPE00595,46.07762,11.205902,1257
SHAPE00595,46.07768,11.20598,1258
SHAPE00595,46.077736,11.206025,1259
SHAPE00595,46.077938,11.205673,1260
SHAPE00595,46.078056,11.205479,1261
SHAPE00595,46.078125,11.20536,1262
SHAPE00595,46.07814,11.205336,1263
SHAPE00595,46.07885,11.204066,1264
SHAPE00595,46.07909,11.203636,1265
SHAPE00595,46.079132,11.203543,1266
SHAPE00595,46.0796,11.202461,1267
SHAPE00595,46.07988,11.201827,1268
SHAPE00595,46.080105,11.201272,1269
SHAPE00595,46.080257,11.200816,1270
SHAPE00595,46.080494,11.200275,1271
SHAPE00595,46.080723,11.199752,1272
SHAPE00595,46.080986,11.199471,1273
SHAPE00595,46.081196,11.199391,1274
SHAPE00595,46.081825,11.199453,1275
SHAPE00595,46.082024,11.19948,1276
SHAPE00595,46.082405,11.199533,1277
SHAPE00595,46.082546,11.199604,1278
SHAPE00595,46.082596,11.199635,1279
SHAPE00595,46.08287,11.19979,1280
SHAPE00595,46.08287,11.19979,1281
SHAPE00595,46.082596,11.199635,1282
SHAPE00595,46.082546,11.199604,1283
SHAPE00595,46.08239,11.199439,1284
SHAPE00595,46.082317,11.199361,1285
SHAPE00595,46.08218,11.199128,1286
SHAPE00595,46.082123,11.199008,1287
SHAPE00595,46.082077,11.198916,1288
SHAPE00595,46.081837,11.198424,1289
SHAPE00595,46.08174,11.198215,1290
SHAPE00595,46.08169,11.198012,1291
SHAPE00595,46.081676,11.197817,1292
SHAPE00595,46.081707,11.197351,1293
SHAPE00595,46.081806,11.196966,1294
SHAPE00595,46.081894,11.19637,1295
SHAPE00595,46.081955,11.195724,1296
SHAPE00595,46.08197,11.195564,1297
SHAPE00595,46.082195,11.192871,1298
SHAPE00595,46.082275,11.191695,1299
SHAPE00595,46.082443,11.190207,1300
SHAPE00595,46.08247,11.189905,1301
SHAPE00595,46.082485,11.189584,1302
SHAPE00595,46.08249,11.189304,1303
SHAPE00595,46.08249,11.189064,1304
SHAPE00595,46.082485,11.188955,1305
SHAPE00595,46.082462,11.18851,1306
SHAPE00595,46.08242,11.188087,1307
SHAPE00595,46.08239,11.187764,1308
SHAPE00595,46.082314,11.187086,1309
SHAPE00595,46.08229,11.186514,1310
SHAPE00595,46.082317,11.186071,1311
SHAPE00595,46.08246,11.185535,1312
SHAPE00595,46.082687,11.184918,1313
SHAPE00595,46.083023,11.18403,1314
SHAPE00595,46.083187,11.183597,1315
SHAPE00595,46.083263,11.183387,1316
SHAPE00595,46.083374,11.182974,1317
SHAPE00595,46.083416,11.182534,1318
SHAPE00595,46.083397,11.181993,1319
SHAPE00595,46.08328,11.181336,1320
SHAPE00595,46.083176,11.180739,1321
SHAPE00595,46.083126,11.180036,1322
SHAPE00595,46.083107,11.178992,1323
SHAPE00595,46.083107,11.178184,1324
SHAPE00595,46.08309,11.177702,1325
SHAPE00595,46.08307,11.177375,1326
SHAPE00595,46.082966,11.176459,1327
SHAPE00595,46.081406,11.1631,1328
SHAPE00595,46.08131,11.162646,1329
SHAPE00595,46.08117,11.162161,1330
SHAPE00595,46.081024,11.161762,1331
SHAPE00595,46.080822,11.161262,1332
SHAPE00595,46.080536,11.160671,1333
SHAPE00595,46.080193,11.160018,1334
SHAPE00595,46.079926,11.159546,1335
SHAPE00595,46.079777,11.159308,1336
SHAPE00595,46.07918,11.158525,1337
SHAPE00595,46.079018,11.158257,1338
SHAPE00595,46.078896,11.157972,1339
SHAPE00595,46.07841,11.15668,1340
SHAPE00595,46.078022,11.15554,1341
SHAPE00595,46.077816,11.154987,1342
SHAPE00595,46.07773,11.154733,1343
SHAPE00595,46.07764,11.15444,1344
SHAPE00595,46.07757,11.154171,1345
SHAPE00595,46.077503,11.153865,1346
SHAPE00595,46.077423,11.153449,1347
SHAPE00595,46.077366,11.153058,1348
SHAPE00595,46.077305,11.152475,1349
SHAPE00595,46.077286,11.152247,1350
SHAPE00595,46.07728,11.151977,1351
SHAPE00595,46.077293,11.151566,1352
SHAPE00595,46.07731,11.151126,1353
SHAPE00595,46.078457,11.142089,1354
SHAPE00595,46.078896,11.139954,1355
SHAPE00595,46.079124,11.13918,1356
SHAPE00595,46.079327,11.138537,1357
SHAPE00595,46.079475,11.138181,1358
SHAPE00595,46.079628,11.137852,1359
SHAPE00595,46.07992,11.13725,1360
SHAPE00595,46.080677,11.136025,1361
SHAPE00595,46.089592,11.124148,1362
SHAPE00595,46.090405,11.12325,1363
SHAPE00595,46.090923,11.122805,1364
SHAPE00595,46.091316,11.122558,1365
SHAPE00595,46.0917,11.122383,1366
SHAPE00595,46.092163,11.12223,1367
SHAPE00595,46.09256,11.122128,1368
SHAPE00595,46.092964,11.12203,1369
SHAPE00595,46.093483,11.121922,1370
SHAPE00595,46.0941,11.121798,1371
SHAPE00595,46.094505,11.121663,1372
SHAPE00595,46.094887,11.121462,1373
SHAPE00595,46.09529,11.121071,1374
SHAPE00595,46.095516,11.120765,1375
SHAPE00595,46.095737,11.120386,1376
SHAPE00595,46.095875,11.120071,1377
SHAPE00595,46.09604,11.119555,1378
SHAPE00595,46.09629,11.118694,1379
SHAPE00595,46.096474,11.11785,1380
SHAPE00595,46.096584,11.117301,1381
SHAPE00595,46.096653,11.116614,1382
SHAPE00595,46.096733,11.115904,1383
SHAPE00595,46.096786,11.115191,1384
SHAPE00595,46.09676,11.114584,1385
SHAPE00595,46.096737,11.114257,1386
SHAPE00595,46.096844,11.11374,1387
SHAPE00595,46.096943,11.113376,1388
SHAPE00595,46.097023,11.113174,1389
SHAPE00595,46.097157,11.112899,1390
SHAPE00595,46.09731,11.11272,1391
SHAPE00595,46.097652,11.112543,1392
SHAPE00595,46.098057,11.112343,1393
SHAPE00595,46.098335,11.112212,1394
SHAPE00595,46.098534,11.112082,1395
SHAPE00595,46.099365,11.111808,1396
SHAPE00595,46.099735,11.111674,1397
SHAPE00595,46.100216,11.111511,1398
SHAPE00595,46.100662,11.111362,1399
SHAPE00595,46.100746,11.111334,1400
SHAPE00595,46.101032,11.111236,1401
SHAPE00595,46.101795,11.110973,1402
SHAPE00595,46.102993,11.11056,1403
SHAPE00595,46.103165,11.110501,1404
SHAPE00595,46.10366,11.110331,1405
SHAPE00595,46.103916,11.110242,1406
SHAPE00595,46.104294,11.110111,1407
SHAPE00595,46.10464,11.109991,1408
SHAPE00595,46.104862,11.109991,1409
SHAPE00595,46.105076,11.110028,1410
SHAPE00595,46.10526,11.110133,1411
SHAPE00595,46.105404,11.110213,1412
SHAPE00595,46.105694,11.110253,1413
SHAPE00595,46.105927,11.110247,1414
SHAPE00595,46.10607,11.11027,1415
SHAPE00595,46.10628,11.110275,1416
SHAPE00595,46.106346,11.110248,1417
SHAPE00595,46.10638,11.110209,1418
SHAPE00595,46.106365,11.110112,1419
SHAPE00595,46.106323,11.109877,1420
SHAPE00595,46.10627,11.109577,1421
SHAPE00595,46.10621,11.109223,1422
SHAPE00595,46.106155,11.109035,1423
SHAPE00595,46.10611,11.108876,1424
SHAPE00595,46.106052,11.108719,1425
SHAPE00595,46.10597,11.108495,1426
SHAPE00595,46.10593,11.108397,1427
SHAPE00595,46.10591,11.108335,1428
SHAPE00595,46.105885,11.108273,1429
SHAPE00595,46.105846,11.108166,1430
SHAPE00595,46.10571,11.107775,1431
SHAPE00595,46.105698,11.107733,1432
SHAPE00595,46.105663,11.107643,1433
SHAPE00595,46.105556,11.107349,1434
SHAPE00595,46.105488,11.107151,1435
SHAPE00595,46.105476,11.107117,1436
SHAPE00595,46.105465,11.107065,1437
SHAPE00595,46.10543,11.106919,1438
SHAPE00595,46.105415,11.10683,1439
SHAPE00595,46.105423,11.106792,1440
SHAPE00595,46.105423,11.106729,1441
SHAPE00595,46.1055,11.106566,1442
SHAPE00595,46.10555,11.10652,1443
SHAPE00595,46.106266,11.105844,1444
SHAPE00595,46.10633,11.105783,1445
SHAPE00595,46.10645,11.105671,1446
SHAPE00595,46.106594,11.10557,1447
SHAPE00595,46.10679,11.105448,1448
SHAPE00595,46.107056,11.105323,1449
SHAPE00595,46.107185,11.105263,1450
SHAPE00595,46.107452,11.105144,1451
SHAPE00595,46.107365,11.104911,1452
SHAPE00595,46.107204,11.104476,1453
SHAPE00595,46.10718,11.104413,1454
SHAPE00595,46.1072,11.104067,1455
SHAPE00595,46.10721,11.103856,1456
SHAPE00595,46.10731,11.101542,1457
SHAPE00595,46.10736,11.100683,1458
SHAPE00595,46.107456,11.099752,1459
SHAPE00595,46.107483,11.099439,1460
SHAPE00595,46.10741,11.099225,1461
SHAPE00595,46.10732,11.099073,1462
SHAPE00595,46.107197,11.099014,1463
SHAPE00595,46.10707,11.099045,1464
SHAPE00595,46.10678,11.099266,1465
SHAPE00595,46.105263,11.100538,1466
SHAPE00595,46.105263,11.100538,1467
SHAPE00595,46.104843,11.100888,1468
SHAPE00595,46.104733,11.100981,1469
SHAPE00595,46.104725,11.101016,1470
SHAPE00595,46.104725,11.101079,1471
SHAPE00595,46.10471,11.101131,1472
SHAPE00595,46.104683,11.101205,1473
SHAPE00595,46.1046,11.10143,1474
SHAPE00595,46.104412,11.101918,1475
SHAPE00595,46.10433,11.10205,1476
SHAPE00595,46.104244,11.102145,1477
SHAPE00595,46.104137,11.102213,1478
SHAPE00595,46.104004,11.102247,1479
SHAPE00595,46.103943,11.102246,1480
SHAPE00595,46.103886,11.102239,1481
SHAPE00595,46.10379,11.102211,1482
SHAPE00595,46.103676,11.102128,1483
SHAPE00595,46.102997,11.10155,1484
SHAPE00595,46.102848,11.101509,1485
SHAPE00595,46.102695,11.10152,1486
SHAPE00595,46.102287,11.101609,1487
SHAPE00595,46.101955,11.101551,1488
SHAPE00595,46.101723,11.101533,1489
SHAPE00595,46.1016,11.101578,1490
SHAPE00595,46.10146,11.101652,1491
SHAPE00595,46.10145,11.101624,1492
SHAPE00595,46.101437,11.101598,1493
SHAPE00595,46.101418,11.101579,1494
SHAPE00595,46.101395,11.101564,1495
SHAPE00595,46.101364,11.101562,1496
SHAPE00595,46.101337,11.10157,1497
SHAPE00595,46.101315,11.10159,1498
SHAPE00595,46.101295,11.10162,1499
SHAPE00595,46.101048,11.101729,1500
SHAPE00595,46.100918,11.101727,1501
SHAPE00595,46.10087,11.101728,1502
SHAPE00595,46.100723,11.101716,1503
SHAPE00595,46.10027,11.101685,1504
SHAPE00595,46.099823,11.101651,1505
SHAPE00595,46.099613,11.101639,1506
SHAPE00595,46.09952,11.101633,1507
SHAPE00595,46.099285,11.10162,1508
SHAPE00595,46.099113,11.101623,1509
SHAPE00595,46.098915,11.101652,1510
SHAPE00595,46.098732,11.101702,1511
SHAPE00595,46.09851,11.101785,1512
SHAPE00595,46.098385,11.101855,1513
SHAPE00595,46.098103,11.102046,1514
SHAPE00595,46.097595,11.102464,1515
SHAPE00595,46.09738,11.10264,1516
SHAPE00595,46.09733,11.102687,1517
SHAPE00595,46.09724,11.102761,1518
SHAPE00595,46.096607,11.103303,1519
SHAPE00595,46.096104,11.103729,1520
SHAPE00595,46.095623,11.104134,1521
SHAPE00595,46.09555,11.104197,1522
SHAPE00595,46.09432,11.105243,1523
SHAPE00595,46.094173,11.105357,1524
SHAPE00595,46.09393,11.10556,1525
SHAPE00595,46.09335,11.10604,1526
SHAPE00595,46.093014,11.106319,1527
SHAPE00595,46.09257,11.106687,1528
SHAPE00595,46.092155,11.107032,1529
SHAPE00595,46.09194,11.107209,1530
SHAPE00595,46.0915,11.107616,1531
SHAPE00595,46.091076,11.107975,1532
SHAPE00595,46.090824,11.108184,1533
SHAPE00595,46.090805,11.1082,1534
SHAPE00595,46.090805,11.1082,1535
SHAPE00595,46.090824,11.108184,1536
SHAPE00595,46.091076,11.107975,1537
SHAPE00595,46.0915,11.107616,1538
SHAPE00595,46.09194,11.107209,1539
SHAPE00595,46.092155,11.107032,1540
SHAPE00595,46.092117,11.106928,1541
SHAPE00595,46.091614,11.105601,1542
SHAPE00595,46.09166,11.105409,1543
SHAPE00595,46.09174,11.10522,1544
SHAPE00595,46.091866,11.105017,1545
SHAPE00595,46.09197,11.104962,1546
SHAPE00595,46.09217,11.104954,1547
SHAPE00595,46.09252,11.104967,1548
SHAPE00595,46.09263,11.104901,1549
SHAPE00595,46.092655,11.104739,1550
SHAPE00595,46.092655,11.104253,1551
SHAPE00595,46.09266,11.103658,1552
SHAPE00595,46.092663,11.103495,1553
SHAPE00595,46.092583,11.103221,1554
SHAPE00595,46.092598,11.103009,1555
SHAPE00595,46.09265,11.102824,1556
SHAPE00595,46.09265,11.10269,1557
SHAPE00595,46.092854,11.101912,1558
SHAPE00595,46.093216,11.100732,1559
SHAPE00595,46.093525,11.099621,1560
SHAPE00595,46.09376,11.099204,1561
SHAPE00595,46.094025,11.098939,1562
SHAPE00595,46.094234,11.098738,1563
SHAPE00595,46.094467,11.09852,1564
SHAPE00595,46.094677,11.098324,1565
SHAPE00595,46.096695,11.096424,1566
SHAPE00595,46.097496,11.095668,1567
SHAPE00595,46.098274,11.094955,1568
SHAPE00595,46.098602,11.094712,1569
SHAPE00595,46.099747,11.093694,1570
SHAPE00595,46.099934,11.093574,1571
SHAPE00595,46.100163,11.093504,1572
SHAPE00595,46.100353,11.093487,1573
SHAPE00595,46.100517,11.093533,1574
SHAPE00595,46.100677,11.093606,1575
SHAPE00595,46.10084,11.09372,1576
SHAPE00595,46.10098,11.093883,1577
SHAPE00595,46.101078,11.094024,1578
SHAPE00595,46.10116,11.094175,1579
SHAPE00595,46.101322,11.094516,1580
SHAPE00595,46.101414,11.094863,1581
SHAPE00595,46.10144,11.094975,1582
SHAPE00595,46.1014,11.09501,1583
SHAPE00595,46.101368,11.095062,1584
SHAPE00595,46.10135,11.095126,1585
SHAPE00595,46.10135,11.095195,1586
SHAPE00595,46.10136,11.095261,1587
SHAPE00595,46.10139,11.095316,1588
SHAPE00595,46.10143,11.095354,1589
SHAPE00595,46.101475,11.095371,1590
SHAPE00595,46.101524,11.095366,1591
SHAPE00595,46.101562,11.095342,1592
SHAPE00595,46.101597,11.095301,1593
SHAPE00595,46.10162,11.095248,1594
SHAPE00595,46.101627,11.095188,1595
SHAPE00595,46.101627,11.095126,1596
SHAPE00595,46.101612,11.095068,1597
SHAPE00595,46.101746,11.094959,1598
SHAPE00595,46.104122,11.093036,1599
SHAPE00595,46.10452,11.092825,1600
SHAPE00595,46.10492,11.092677,1601
SHAPE00595,46.10508,11.092626,1602
SHAPE00595,46.105095,11.092689,1603
SHAPE00595,46.10512,11.092742,1604
SHAPE00595,46.10516,11.09278,1605
SHAPE00595,46.1052,11.092799,1606
SHAPE00595,46.105247,11.092797,1607
SHAPE00595,46.10529,11.092775,1608
SHAPE00595,46.105328,11.092733,1609
SHAPE00595,46.10535,11.092678,1610
SHAPE00595,46.105362,11.092614,1611
SHAPE00595,46.105362,11.092548,1612
SHAPE00595,46.10552,11.092503,1613
SHAPE00595,46.107677,11.091872,1614
SHAPE00595,46.10789,11.091808,1615
SHAPE00595,46.108265,11.091696,1616
SHAPE00595,46.10836,11.091668,1617
SHAPE00595,46.10836,11.091668,1618
SHAPE00595,46.110172,11.091144,1619
SHAPE00595,46.11038,11.091084,1620
SHAPE00595,46.110607,11.091019,1621
SHAPE00595,46.11134,11.09081,1622
SHAPE00595,46.11318,11.09027,1623
SHAPE00595,46.11318,11.09027,1624
SHAPE00595,46.113503,11.090175,1625
SHAPE00595,46.11362,11.090204,1626
SHAPE00595,46.113674,11.090248,1627
SHAPE00595,46.113724,11.090299,1628
SHAPE00595,46.11376,11.090366,1629
SHAPE00595,46.113773,11.09039,1630
SHAPE00595,46.113792,11.090426,1631
SHAPE00595,46.11382,11.090452,1632
SHAPE00595,46.11385,11.090466,1633
SHAPE00595,46.113884,11.090466,1634
SHAPE00595,46.113914,11.090454,1635
SHAPE00595,46.11394,11.09043,1636
SHAPE00595,46.114075,11.090334,1637
SHAPE00595,46.114185,11.090222,1638
SHAPE00595,46.114418,11.090031,1639
SHAPE00595,46.114746,11.089757,1640
SHAPE00595,46.11479,11.089713,1641
SHAPE00595,46.114834,11.089662,1642
SHAPE00595,46.114883,11.089585,1643
SHAPE00595,46.114994,11.089402,1644
SHAPE00595,46.115097,11.089236,1645
SHAPE00595,46.115185,11.089146,1646
SHAPE00595,46.11527,11.089099,1647
SHAPE00595,46.115364,11.089066,1648
SHAPE00595,46.1155,11.089115,1649
SHAPE00595,46.115643,11.089099,1650
SHAPE00595,46.11584,11.089291,1651
SHAPE00595,46.115868,11.089354,1652
SHAPE00595,46.11625,11.090362,1653
SHAPE00595,46.116512,11.091053,1654
SHAPE00595,46.11665,11.091414,1655
SHAPE00595,46.116795,11.091796,1656
SHAPE00595,46.11693,11.092139,1657
SHAPE00595,46.117485,11.093596,1658
SHAPE00595,46.117977,11.094893,1659
SHAPE00595,46.11852,11.096313,1660
SHAPE00595,46.118607,11.096546,1661
SHAPE00595,46.11863,11.0966,1662
SHAPE00595,46.118694,11.096769,1663
SHAPE00595,46.118687,11.096955,1664
SHAPE00595,46.118595,11.097,1665
SHAPE00595,46.118534,11.097137,1666
SHAPE00595,46.118423,11.096999,1667
SHAPE00595,46.118313,11.096867,1668
SHAPE00595,46.118313,11.096867,1669
SHAPE00595,46.118423,11.096999,1670
SHAPE00595,46.118534,11.097137,1671
SHAPE00595,46.118534,11.097254,1672
SHAPE00595,46.118587,11.097371,1673
SHAPE00595,46.118683,11.097423,1674
SHAPE00595,46.11868,11.097489,1675
SHAPE00595,46.11868,11.097692,1676
SHAPE00595,46.118496,11.099051,1677
SHAPE00595,46.118298,11.100358,1678
SHAPE00595,46.118244,11.10075,1679
SHAPE00595,46.11821,11.100999,1680
SHAPE00595,46.118,11.102448,1681
SHAPE00595,46.117992,11.102532,1682
SHAPE00595,46.11795,11.102908,1683
SHAPE00595,46.11796,11.103189,1684
SHAPE00595,46.118,11.103388,1685
SHAPE00595,46.11802,11.103494,1686
SHAPE00595,46.118065,11.103704,1687
SHAPE00595,46.118065,11.103704,1688
SHAPE00595,46.118134,11.104037,1689
SHAPE00595,46.11819,11.104291,1690
SHAPE00595,46.118267,11.104621,1691
SHAPE00595,46.118275,11.104657,1692
SHAPE00595,46.118286,11.104716,1693
SHAPE00595,46.1183,11.104781,1694
SHAPE00595,46.118298,11.104893,1695
SHAPE00595,46.11833,11.105024,1696
SHAPE00595,46.118355,11.105157,1697
SHAPE00595,46.11845,11.105618,1698
SHAPE00595,46.11846,11.105765,1699
SHAPE00595,46.1184,11.10593,1700
SHAPE00595,46.11833,11.10601,1701
SHAPE00595,46.118202,11.106066,1702
SHAPE00595,46.116627,11.106248,1703
SHAPE00595,46.116524,11.106257,1704
SHAPE00595,46.116447,11.106265,1705
SHAPE00595,46.116314,11.106278,1706
SHAPE00595,46.116264,11.106282,1707
SHAPE00595,46.115597,11.106347,1708
SHAPE00595,46.114822,11.106446,1709
SHAPE00595,46.11454,11.10654,1710
SHAPE00595,46.114468,11.106534,1711
SHAPE00595,46.11438,11.10651,1712
SHAPE00595,46.114326,11.106434,1713
SHAPE00595,46.11425,11.106366,1714
SHAPE00595,46.11419,11.106342,1715
SHAPE00595,46.114124,11.106334,1716
SHAPE00595,46.11404,11.106338,1717
SHAPE00595,46.11396,11.106353,1718
SHAPE00595,46.11389,11.106372,1719
SHAPE00595,46.113827,11.106409,1720
SHAPE00595,46.113773,11.106477,1721
SHAPE00595,46.113724,11.106563,1722
SHAPE00595,46.1137,11.106633,1723
SHAPE00595,46.11369,11.106708,1724
SHAPE00595,46.113644,11.106773,1725
SHAPE00595,46.113583,11.106839,1726
SHAPE00595,46.113117,11.107004,1727
SHAPE00595,46.112526,11.107201,1728
SHAPE00595,46.112125,11.10734,1729
SHAPE00595,46.111725,11.10748,1730
SHAPE00595,46.110424,11.107915,1731
SHAPE00595,46.105457,11.109632,1732
SHAPE00595,46.105343,11.109639,1733
SHAPE00595,46.10527,11.10961,1734
SHAPE00595,46.105213,11.109562,1735
SHAPE00595,46.105186,11.109464,1736
SHAPE00595,46.105194,11.109248,1737
SHAPE00595,46.105083,11.109473,1738
SHAPE00595,46.104984,11.109636,1739
SHAPE00595,46.104813,11.109787,1740
SHAPE00595,46.104618,11.10992,1741
SHAPE00595,46.104427,11.109978,1742
SHAPE00595,46.104156,11.110071,1743
SHAPE00595,46.10321,11.110394,1744
SHAPE00595,46.10315,11.110417,1745
SHAPE00595,46.103065,11.110449,1746
SHAPE00595,46.10268,11.110578,1747
SHAPE00595,46.102295,11.110707,1748
SHAPE00595,46.101624,11.110929,1749
SHAPE00595,46.10103,11.111122,1750
SHAPE00595,46.100807,11.111197,1751
SHAPE00595,46.100723,11.111226,1752
SHAPE00595,46.100086,11.111444,1753
SHAPE00595,46.099426,11.11167,1754
SHAPE00595,46.099365,11.111691,1755
SHAPE00595,46.098648,11.111935,1756
SHAPE00595,46.098576,11.111955,1757
SHAPE00595,46.098347,11.112037,1758
SHAPE00595,46.098152,11.112102,1759
SHAPE00595,46.09769,11.112184,1760
SHAPE00595,46.09755,11.112174,1761
SHAPE00595,46.097385,11.112114,1762
SHAPE00595,46.097244,11.112003,1763
SHAPE00595,46.097122,11.111895,1764
SHAPE00595,46.09694,11.111722,1765
SHAPE00595,46.096745,11.111482,1766
SHAPE00595,46.0965,11.111318,1767
SHAPE00595,46.09625,11.111251,1768
SHAPE00595,46.09599,11.111256,1769
SHAPE00595,46.095795,11.111313,1770
SHAPE00595,46.095715,11.111514,1771
SHAPE00595,46.09562,11.111588,1772
SHAPE00595,46.095493,11.111775,1773
SHAPE00595,46.095432,11.111888,1774
SHAPE00595,46.095325,11.112167,1775
SHAPE00595,46.095222,11.112622,1776
SHAPE00595,46.095123,11.112966,1777
SHAPE00595,46.094917,11.113306,1778
SHAPE00595,46.0947,11.113475,1779
SHAPE00595,46.094402,11.113715,1780
SHAPE00595,46.094387,11.113724,1781
SHAPE00595,46.09374,11.114085,1782
SHAPE00595,46.09306,11.114463,1783
SHAPE00595,46.09301,11.114488,1784
SHAPE00595,46.09295,11.114509,1785
SHAPE00595,46.092922,11.114492,1786
SHAPE00595,46.092896,11.114484,1787
SHAPE00595,46.092846,11.11447,1788
SHAPE00595,46.092773,11.114492,1789
SHAPE00595,46.09272,11.114517,1790
SHAPE00595,46.092674,11.114537,1791
SHAPE00595,46.092648,11.114549,1792
SHAPE00595,46.092587,11.114592,1793
SHAPE00595,46.092514,11.114664,1794
SHAPE00595,46.092464,11.114757,1795
SHAPE00595,46.092438,11.114828,1796
SHAPE00595,46.092365,11.114885,1797
SHAPE00595,46.09223,11.114962,1798
SHAPE00595,46.091927,11.115133,1799
SHAPE00595,46.091877,11.115163,1800
SHAPE00595,46.091816,11.115198,1801
SHAPE00595,46.091236,11.115533,1802
SHAPE00595,46.091057,11.115637,1803
SHAPE00595,46.090607,11.115906,1804
SHAPE00595,46.089905,11.116313,1805
SHAPE00595,46.089825,11.11636,1806
SHAPE00595,46.088703,11.11701,1807
SHAPE00595,46.0883,11.117244,1808
SHAPE00595,46.08821,11.117289,1809
SHAPE00595,46.08802,11.117397,1810
SHAPE00595,46.087135,11.117899,1811
SHAPE00595,46.086246,11.118404,1812
SHAPE00595,46.086014,11.118535,1813
SHAPE00595,46.085903,11.118563,1814
SHAPE00595,46.085823,11.118551,1815
SHAPE00595,46.08569,11.118513,1816
SHAPE00595,46.085617,11.118469,1817
SHAPE00595,46.08556,11.118459,1818
SHAPE00595,46.0855,11.118467,1819
SHAPE00595,46.085445,11.118496,1820
SHAPE00595,46.085396,11.118544,1821
SHAPE00595,46.085354,11.118606,1822
SHAPE00595,46.08533,11.118658,1823
SHAPE00595,46.085316,11.118715,1824
SHAPE00595,46.085278,11.118832,1825
SHAPE00595,46.085224,11.118931,1826
SHAPE00595,46.085155,11.119031,1827
SHAPE00595,46.085056,11.119098,1828
SHAPE00595,46.08502,11.119121,1829
SHAPE00595,46.084946,11.119163,1830
SHAPE00595,46.084507,11.119416,1831
SHAPE00595,46.084343,11.119511,1832
SHAPE00595,46.084324,11.119521,1833
SHAPE00595,46.084084,11.11966,1834
SHAPE00595,46.08401,11.119703,1835
SHAPE00595,46.08393,11.119751,1836
SHAPE00595,46.083603,11.120057,1837
SHAPE00595,46.083454,11.120136,1838
SHAPE00595,46.08342,11.120158,1839
SHAPE00595,46.083153,11.120309,1840
SHAPE00595,46.083107,11.120335,1841
SHAPE00595,46.08302,11.120384,1842
SHAPE00595,46.082905,11.120446,1843
SHAPE00595,46.082844,11.120481,1844
SHAPE00595,46.082493,11.120674,1845
SHAPE00595,46.082428,11.120715,1846
SHAPE00595,46.08162,11.12117,1847
SHAPE00595,46.081554,11.121204,1848
SHAPE00595,46.08106,11.121489,1849
SHAPE00595,46.080845,11.12161,1850
SHAPE00595,46.080444,11.121839,1851
SHAPE00595,46.080265,11.121942,1852
SHAPE00595,46.08016,11.122001,1853
SHAPE00595,46.080116,11.122025,1854
SHAPE00595,46.079838,11.122181,1855
SHAPE00595,46.079746,11.122234,1856
SHAPE00595,46.079403,11.122412,1857
SHAPE00595,46.079197,11.122529,1858
SHAPE00595,46.07917,11.122545,1859
SHAPE00595,46.07877,11.122774,1860
SHAPE00595,46.078613,11.122864,1861
SHAPE00595,46.078533,11.122909,1862
SHAPE00595,46.078423,11.122972,1863
SHAPE00595,46.078102,11.12315,1864
SHAPE00595,46.07764,11.123407,1865
SHAPE00595,46.077263,11.123611,1866
SHAPE00595,46.077217,11.123587,1867
SHAPE00595,46.077114,11.123534,1868
SHAPE00595,46.07708,11.123509,1869
SHAPE00595,46.07683,11.123345,1870
SHAPE00595,46.0765,11.123117,1871
SHAPE00595,46.076447,11.123086,1872
SHAPE00595,46.076145,11.122907,1873
SHAPE00595,46.076023,11.122827,1874
SHAPE00595,46.075813,11.122672,1875
SHAPE00595,46.07578,11.122644,1876
SHAPE00595,46.075745,11.12262,1877
SHAPE00595,46.075577,11.122502,1878
SHAPE00595,46.075554,11.122487,1879
SHAPE00595,46.075127,11.122206,1880
SHAPE00595,46.075092,11.122183,1881
SHAPE00595,46.075066,11.122166,1882
SHAPE00595,46.0748,11.121985,1883
SHAPE00595,46.074673,11.121905,1884
SHAPE00595,46.074604,11.121856,1885
SHAPE00595,46.07395,11.12143,1886
SHAPE00595,46.073627,11.121198,1887
SHAPE00595,46.073563,11.121148,1888
SHAPE00595,46.073547,11.121132,1889
SHAPE00595,46.073524,11.121099,1890
SHAPE00595,46.073513,11.121058,1891
SHAPE00595,46.0735,11.12097,1892
SHAPE00595,46.073498,11.120897,1893
SHAPE00595,46.073494,11.120835,1894
SHAPE00595,46.073475,11.12076,1895
SHAPE00595,46.073444,11.120714,1896
SHAPE00595,46.073395,11.120672,1897
SHAPE00595,46.072792,11.120269,1898
SHAPE00595,46.07276,11.120244,1899
SHAPE00595,46.07269,11.120191,1900
SHAPE00595,46.072582,11.120125,1901
SHAPE00595,46.072475,11.120068,1902
SHAPE00595,46.07237,11.120052,1903
SHAPE00595,46.072235,11.120033,1904
SHAPE00595,46.07195,11.119844,1905
SHAPE00595,46.071877,11.119789,1906
SHAPE00595,46.071507,11.119497,1907
SHAPE00595,46.071457,11.119494,1908
SHAPE00595,46.07112,11.119544,1909
SHAPE00595,46.07101,11.119562,1910
SHAPE00595,46.07065,11.119629,1911
SHAPE00595,46.070553,11.119548,1912
SHAPE00595,46.070503,11.119469,1913
SHAPE00595,46.070457,11.119332,1914
SHAPE00595,46.070248,11.118614,1915
SHAPE00596,45.96136,10.910704,1
SHAPE00596,45.961353,10.910744,2
SHAPE00596,45.961334,10.910791,3
SHAPE00596,45.96126,10.910954,4
SHAPE00596,45.961178,10.911166,5
SHAPE00596,45.961044,10.911498,6
SHAPE00596,45.961037,10.911522,7
SHAPE00596,45.960907,10.911839,8
SHAPE00596,45.960808,10.912085,9
SHAPE00596,45.96075,10.912211,10
SHAPE00596,45.960735,10.912271,11
SHAPE00596,45.960587,10.912789,12
SHAPE00596,45.960556,10.912784,13
SHAPE00596,45.96053,10.912793,14
SHAPE00596,45.960503,10.912816,15
SHAPE00596,45.960484,10.91285,16
SHAPE00596,45.960472,10.912891,17
SHAPE00596,45.96047,10.912931,18
SHAPE00596,45.960472,10.912948,19
SHAPE00596,45.960476,10.912971,20
SHAPE00596,45.96049,10.913005,21
SHAPE00596,45.960514,10.913032,22
SHAPE00596,45.960205,10.91393,23
SHAPE00596,45.96008,10.914332,24
SHAPE00596,45.959743,10.91538,25
SHAPE00596,45.959682,10.915448,26
SHAPE00596,45.959705,10.915512,27
SHAPE00596,45.95971,10.915563,28
SHAPE00596,45.959705,10.915636,29
SHAPE00596,45.959686,10.91569,30
SHAPE00596,45.959675,10.915711,31
SHAPE00596,45.959667,10.915725,32
SHAPE00596,45.959633,10.91576,33
SHAPE00596,45.959587,10.915782,34
SHAPE00596,45.959553,10.915785,35
SHAPE00596,45.959568,10.916174,36
SHAPE00596,45.95964,10.916538,37
SHAPE00596,45.959698,10.91667,38
SHAPE00596,45.95976,10.916787,39
SHAPE00596,45.95986,10.916938,40
SHAPE00596,45.9609,10.918227,41
SHAPE00596,45.961067,10.918424,42
SHAPE00596,45.961246,10.918635,43
SHAPE00596,45.962627,10.920294,44
SHAPE00596,45.962746,10.920442,45
SHAPE00596,45.96308,10.920848,46
SHAPE00596,45.963417,10.92127,47
SHAPE00596,45.96355,10.921531,48
SHAPE00596,45.963596,10.921667,49
SHAPE00596,45.96362,10.921761,50
SHAPE00596,45.96363,10.921863,51
SHAPE00596,45.96363,10.922552,52
SHAPE00596,45.963627,10.92276,53
SHAPE00596,45.963627,10.922999,54
SHAPE00596,45.963634,10.923132,55
SHAPE00596,45.963654,10.92325,56
SHAPE00596,45.963684,10.923402,57
SHAPE00596,45.96375,10.923643,58
SHAPE00596,45.96383,10.923863,59
SHAPE00596,45.96394,10.924076,60
SHAPE00596,45.96428,10.92468,61
SHAPE00596,45.96438,10.92486,62
SHAPE00596,45.96473,10.925459,63
SHAPE00596,45.964813,10.925573,64
SHAPE00596,45.964954,10.925755,65
SHAPE00596,45.965347,10.926234,66
SHAPE00596,45.965702,10.926661,67
SHAPE00596,45.966236,10.927235,68
SHAPE00596,45.966724,10.927738,69
SHAPE00596,45.96676,10.927774,70
SHAPE00596,45.9669,10.92792,71
SHAPE00596,45.967133,10.928174,72
SHAPE00596,45.967133,10.928174,73
SHAPE00596,45.96717,10.928216,74
SHAPE00596,45.967236,10.928284,75
SHAPE00596,45.967453,10.928506,76
SHAPE00596,45.967556,10.928609,77
SHAPE00596,45.967632,10.928686,78
SHAPE00596,45.96788,10.928924,79
SHAPE00596,45.968018,10.929033,80
SHAPE00596,45.968163,10.929135,81
SHAPE00596,45.96892,10.929595,82
SHAPE00596,45.96932,10.929827,83
SHAPE00596,45.96945,10.929904,84
SHAPE00596,45.969498,10.929925,85
SHAPE00596,45.969566,10.929946,86
SHAPE00596,45.969707,10.929992,87
SHAPE00596,45.96987,10.930032,88
SHAPE00596,45.970116,10.930099,89
SHAPE00596,45.970203,10.930126,90
SHAPE00596,45.9703,10.930171,91
SHAPE00596,45.97039,10.930229,92
SHAPE00596,45.97056,10.930358,93
SHAPE00596,45.971256,10.930898,94
SHAPE00596,45.971317,10.930954,95
SHAPE00596,45.971355,10.930985,96
SHAPE00596,45.971447,10.931068,97
SHAPE00596,45.971523,10.93114,98
SHAPE00596,45.971584,10.931248,99
SHAPE00596,45.97162,10.931347,100
SHAPE00596,45.971626,10.931407,101
SHAPE00596,45.971634,10.931449,102
SHAPE00596,45.97163,10.931565,103
SHAPE00596,45.97161,10.931689,104
SHAPE00596,45.97157,10.931821,105
SHAPE00596,45.97149,10.932001,106
SHAPE00596,45.97141,10.932167,107
SHAPE00596,45.971333,10.932294,108
SHAPE00596,45.97125,10.932385,109
SHAPE00596,45.971,10.932631,110
SHAPE00596,45.97092,10.932715,111
SHAPE00596,45.970867,10.932802,112
SHAPE00596,45.970825,10.932892,113
SHAPE00596,45.970806,10.932981,114
SHAPE00596,45.9708,10.933081,115
SHAPE00596,45.9708,10.933163,116
SHAPE00596,45.970818,10.933271,117
SHAPE00596,45.97085,10.933366,118
SHAPE00596,45.970898,10.933446,119
SHAPE00596,45.97095,10.933515,120
SHAPE00596,45.971066,10.9336,121
SHAPE00596,45.971523,10.933873,122
SHAPE00596,45.971592,10.933912,123
SHAPE00596,45.971703,10.933978,124
SHAPE00596,45.971867,10.934075,125
SHAPE00596,45.97201,10.93416,126
SHAPE00596,45.972103,10.934221,127
SHAPE00596,45.972443,10.934415,128
SHAPE00596,45.972664,10.934549,129
SHAPE00596,45.972664,10.934549,130
SHAPE00596,45.973186,10.934863,131
SHAPE00596,45.9733,10.934938,132
SHAPE00596,45.97342,10.935026,133
SHAPE00596,45.973553,10.935142,134
SHAPE00596,45.973797,10.93537,135
SHAPE00596,45.974308,10.935864,136
SHAPE00596,45.9748,10.936319,137
SHAPE00596,45.975075,10.936566,138
SHAPE00596,45.97517,10.936645,139
SHAPE00596,45.975277,10.936711,140
SHAPE00596,45.9754,10.936749,141
SHAPE00596,45.975468,10.936758,142
SHAPE00596,45.975563,10.936739,143
SHAPE00596,45.97566,10.936702,144
SHAPE00596,45.975758,10.936638,145
SHAPE00596,45.975838,10.936561,146
SHAPE00596,45.97595,10.936431,147
SHAPE00596,45.976025,10.936308,148
SHAPE00596,45.976105,10.936206,149
SHAPE00596,45.976154,10.936151,150
SHAPE00596,45.9762,10.936112,151
SHAPE00596,45.97631,10.936053,152
SHAPE00596,45.976414,10.936019,153
SHAPE00596,45.97651,10.936003,154
SHAPE00596,45.976685,10.93599,155
SHAPE00596,45.976772,10.935993,156
SHAPE00596,45.976818,10.936003,157
SHAPE00596,45.976856,10.936025,158
SHAPE00596,45.976887,10.936049,159
SHAPE00596,45.976902,10.936068,160
SHAPE00596,45.976925,10.936102,161
SHAPE00596,45.97694,10.936151,162
SHAPE00596,45.97695,10.936197,163
SHAPE00596,45.976955,10.936254,164
SHAPE00596,45.976948,10.936308,165
SHAPE00596,45.97694,10.936355,166
SHAPE00596,45.976917,10.936408,167
SHAPE00596,45.976887,10.936468,168
SHAPE00596,45.97671,10.936721,169
SHAPE00596,45.97611,10.937575,170
SHAPE00596,45.975964,10.937723,171
SHAPE00596,45.97589,10.937769,172
SHAPE00596,45.97583,10.937806,173
SHAPE00596,45.975735,10.937844,174
SHAPE00596,45.975677,10.937864,175
SHAPE00596,45.975586,10.937879,176
SHAPE00596,45.975487,10.937886,177
SHAPE00596,45.975403,10.937905,178
SHAPE00596,45.975365,10.93793,179
SHAPE00596,45.975338,10.937964,180
SHAPE00596,45.975315,10.938008,181
SHAPE00596,45.9753,10.938067,182
SHAPE00596,45.9753,10.938118,183
SHAPE00596,45.975304,10.938163,184
SHAPE00596,45.975315,10.938192,185
SHAPE00596,45.975338,10.938236,186
SHAPE00596,45.975376,10.93827,187
SHAPE00596,45.97541,10.938275,188
SHAPE00596,45.97545,10.938279,189
SHAPE00596,45.97553,10.938248,190
SHAPE00596,45.975677,10.938153,191
SHAPE00596,45.97577,10.93811,192
SHAPE00596,45.975903,10.93809,193
SHAPE00596,45.97604,10.938105,194
SHAPE00596,45.976284,10.938126,195
SHAPE00596,45.97636,10.938113,196
SHAPE00596,45.97643,10.938087,197
SHAPE00596,45.97655,10.938026,198
SHAPE00596,45.976624,10.937965,199
SHAPE00596,45.976707,10.937879,200
SHAPE00596,45.976788,10.937752,201
SHAPE00596,45.97687,10.9376,202
SHAPE00596,45.976933,10.93749,203
SHAPE00596,45.976963,10.937454,204
SHAPE00596,45.977,10.937437,205
SHAPE00596,45.977055,10.937433,206
SHAPE00596,45.977093,10.937449,207
SHAPE00596,45.97712,10.937475,208
SHAPE00596,45.977142,10.937516,209
SHAPE00596,45.977158,10.937549,210
SHAPE00596,45.977165,10.937597,211
SHAPE00596,45.97717,10.937658,212
SHAPE00596,45.97715,10.937719,213
SHAPE00596,45.97712,10.937779,214
SHAPE00596,45.977077,10.93783,215
SHAPE00596,45.97698,10.937925,216
SHAPE00596,45.976906,10.938004,217
SHAPE00596,45.976845,10.938101,218
SHAPE00596,45.976776,10.938237,219
SHAPE00596,45.97669,10.93845,220
SHAPE00596,45.976597,10.938643,221
SHAPE00596,45.976505,10.938782,222
SHAPE00596,45.9764,10.938905,223
SHAPE00596,45.976223,10.93909,224
SHAPE00596,45.976185,10.939129,225
SHAPE00596,45.976112,10.939206,226
SHAPE00596,45.97602,10.939302,227
SHAPE00596,45.975796,10.93953,228
SHAPE00596,45.975742,10.939574,229
SHAPE00596,45.97563,10.939662,230
SHAPE00596,45.97553,10.93971,231
SHAPE00596,45.97544,10.939734,232
SHAPE00596,45.975178,10.939781,233
SHAPE00596,45.97493,10.939802,234
SHAPE00596,45.97474,10.939814,235
SHAPE00596,45.974693,10.939807,236
SHAPE00596,45.974575,10.939779,237
SHAPE00596,45.974392,10.939714,238
SHAPE00596,45.9738,10.939331,239
SHAPE00596,45.97362,10.939278,240
SHAPE00596,45.973103,10.939205,241
SHAPE00596,45.972996,10.939183,242
SHAPE00596,45.972984,10.93918,243
SHAPE00596,45.972878,10.939142,244
SHAPE00596,45.97253,10.938982,245
SHAPE00596,45.972046,10.938712,246
SHAPE00596,45.97148,10.938363,247
SHAPE00596,45.971237,10.938134,248
SHAPE00596,45.971,10.937943,249
SHAPE00596,45.970875,10.937865,250
SHAPE00596,45.970734,10.937827,251
SHAPE00596,45.970524,10.937787,252
SHAPE00596,45.970413,10.937765,253
SHAPE00596,45.97034,10.937736,254
SHAPE00596,45.970024,10.937533,255
SHAPE00596,45.969994,10.937529,256
SHAPE00596,45.969963,10.93753,257
SHAPE00596,45.969917,10.937553,258
SHAPE00596,45.96988,10.93758,259
SHAPE00596,45.96985,10.93766,260
SHAPE00596,45.969845,10.937748,261
SHAPE00596,45.969856,10.937809,262
SHAPE00596,45.96989,10.937869,263
SHAPE00596,45.96993,10.937896,264
SHAPE00596,45.96997,10.937911,265
SHAPE00596,45.970085,10.937939,266
SHAPE00596,45.97029,10.937995,267
SHAPE00596,45.970398,10.938054,268
SHAPE00596,45.970497,10.938135,269
SHAPE00596,45.97094,10.938574,270
SHAPE00596,45.971153,10.938758,271
SHAPE00596,45.971313,10.938876,272
SHAPE00596,45.971405,10.938959,273
SHAPE00596,45.97143,10.939003,274
SHAPE00596,45.971455,10.939055,275
SHAPE00596,45.971462,10.939108,276
SHAPE00596,45.971462,10.93916,277
SHAPE00596,45.97145,10.939208,278
SHAPE00596,45.97143,10.939249,279
SHAPE00596,45.971405,10.939279,280
SHAPE00596,45.97137,10.939303,281
SHAPE00596,45.97133,10.939319,282
SHAPE00596,45.97125,10.939315,283
SHAPE00596,45.97117,10.939292,284
SHAPE00596,45.97108,10.939281,285
SHAPE00596,45.97099,10.939281,286
SHAPE00596,45.970875,10.939309,287
SHAPE00596,45.97084,10.939327,288
SHAPE00596,45.970802,10.939352,289
SHAPE00596,45.97072,10.939421,290
SHAPE00596,45.97063,10.939522,291
SHAPE00596,45.970547,10.939652,292
SHAPE00596,45.9705,10.939769,293
SHAPE00596,45.970478,10.939829,294
SHAPE00596,45.970463,10.93989,295
SHAPE00596,45.97045,10.939937,296
SHAPE00596,45.970444,10.939983,297
SHAPE00596,45.97044,10.940015,298
SHAPE00596,45.970436,10.940097,299
SHAPE00596,45.970436,10.940209,300
SHAPE00596,45.970436,10.940288,301
SHAPE00596,45.970448,10.94036,302
SHAPE00596,45.970463,10.940449,303
SHAPE00596,45.97047,10.940491,304
SHAPE00596,45.970474,10.940507,305
SHAPE00596,45.97049,10.940556,306
SHAPE00596,45.97052,10.940643,307
SHAPE00596,45.97055,10.940719,308
SHAPE00596,45.970657,10.940912,309
SHAPE00596,45.970768,10.941101,310
SHAPE00596,45.97081,10.941193,311
SHAPE00596,45.970844,10.941289,312
SHAPE00596,45.970863,10.941381,313
SHAPE00596,45.97087,10.941445,314
SHAPE00596,45.97088,10.941557,315
SHAPE00596,45.97088,10.941596,316
SHAPE00596,45.97088,10.941679,317
SHAPE00596,45.970867,10.941818,318
SHAPE00596,45.970833,10.94204,319
SHAPE00596,45.97079,10.942281,320
SHAPE00596,45.97078,10.942376,321
SHAPE00596,45.970768,10.942489,322
SHAPE00596,45.970768,10.942608,323
SHAPE00596,45.97077,10.942749,324
SHAPE00596,45.970787,10.942865,325
SHAPE00596,45.97082,10.94303,326
SHAPE00596,45.97094,10.943426,327
SHAPE00596,45.970985,10.943578,328
SHAPE00596,45.970997,10.943638,329
SHAPE00596,45.971004,10.943701,330
SHAPE00596,45.97101,10.943772,331
SHAPE00596,45.971012,10.943877,332
SHAPE00596,45.97102,10.944012,333
SHAPE00596,45.971027,10.944086,334
SHAPE00596,45.971035,10.944143,335
SHAPE00596,45.971046,10.944184,336
SHAPE00596,45.97107,10.944246,337
SHAPE00596,45.971107,10.94436,338
SHAPE00596,45.97115,10.944473,339
SHAPE00596,45.97115,10.944473,340
SHAPE00596,45.97117,10.944527,341
SHAPE00596,45.971172,10.944537,342
SHAPE00596,45.971176,10.944552,343
SHAPE00596,45.971214,10.944661,344
SHAPE00596,45.97126,10.944828,345
SHAPE00596,45.97127,10.944884,346
SHAPE00596,45.97128,10.944954,347
SHAPE00596,45.97128,10.945032,348
SHAPE00596,45.97127,10.945104,349
SHAPE00596,45.971264,10.945146,350
SHAPE00596,45.971256,10.945182,351
SHAPE00596,45.97124,10.945232,352
SHAPE00596,45.971226,10.945275,353
SHAPE00596,45.971203,10.945317,354
SHAPE00596,45.971153,10.945396,355
SHAPE00596,45.971096,10.945479,356
SHAPE00596,45.97109,10.945489,357
SHAPE00596,45.97095,10.94565,358
SHAPE00596,45.97085,10.945765,359
SHAPE00596,45.97075,10.945884,360
SHAPE00596,45.970577,10.94605,361
SHAPE00596,45.970547,10.946077,362
SHAPE00596,45.97037,10.946236,363
SHAPE00596,45.97029,10.946296,364
SHAPE00596,45.970192,10.946378,365
SHAPE00596,45.970173,10.946393,366
SHAPE00596,45.97015,10.946412,367
SHAPE00596,45.97011,10.946454,368
SHAPE00596,45.97005,10.946533,369
SHAPE00596,45.96998,10.946636,370
SHAPE00596,45.969917,10.946753,371
SHAPE00596,45.969715,10.947262,372
SHAPE00596,45.969616,10.947514,373
SHAPE00596,45.96958,10.947598,374
SHAPE00596,45.969578,10.94761,375
SHAPE00596,45.969578,10.94761,376
SHAPE00596,45.9695,10.947806,377
SHAPE00596,45.969387,10.948092,378
SHAPE00596,45.969307,10.948261,379
SHAPE00596,45.96927,10.948318,380
SHAPE00596,45.96925,10.948342,381
SHAPE00596,45.96923,10.948364,382
SHAPE00596,45.969177,10.948414,383
SHAPE00596,45.969128,10.948453,384
SHAPE00596,45.969067,10.948484,385
SHAPE00596,45.969013,10.948505,386
SHAPE00596,45.968826,10.948549,387
SHAPE00596,45.96879,10.948555,388
SHAPE00596,45.968716,10.948566,389
SHAPE00596,45.96862,10.948585,390
SHAPE00596,45.968525,10.948614,391
SHAPE00596,45.96844,10.948651,392
SHAPE00596,45.96837,10.948694,393
SHAPE00596,45.968296,10.948747,394
SHAPE00596,45.968224,10.948824,395
SHAPE00596,45.96816,10.948901,396
SHAPE00596,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE00596,45.968037,10.949137,398
SHAPE00596,45.96798,10.949295,399
SHAPE00596,45.967964,10.949395,400
SHAPE00596,45.96795,10.949527,401
SHAPE00596,45.96794,10.949642,402
SHAPE00596,45.96795,10.94981,403
SHAPE00596,45.967976,10.950028,404
SHAPE00596,45.968006,10.95023,405
SHAPE00596,45.968018,10.950314,406
SHAPE00596,45.96803,10.95049,407
SHAPE00596,45.968033,10.950645,408
SHAPE00596,45.96802,10.950812,409
SHAPE00596,45.968,10.950967,410
SHAPE00596,45.967964,10.951109,411
SHAPE00596,45.967907,10.951268,412
SHAPE00596,45.96783,10.951422,413
SHAPE00596,45.96775,10.951535,414
SHAPE00596,45.967667,10.951634,415
SHAPE00596,45.967415,10.951835,416
SHAPE00596,45.966976,10.952168,417
SHAPE00596,45.966873,10.952279,418
SHAPE00596,45.966774,10.952421,419
SHAPE00596,45.96671,10.952539,420
SHAPE00596,45.966656,10.952668,421
SHAPE00596,45.966614,10.95279,422
SHAPE00596,45.966583,10.952913,423
SHAPE00596,45.96656,10.953068,424
SHAPE00596,45.966553,10.95322,425
SHAPE00596,45.966553,10.953318,426
SHAPE00596,45.966557,10.953418,427
SHAPE00596,45.966568,10.953514,428
SHAPE00596,45.966583,10.953607,429
SHAPE00596,45.9667,10.954295,430
SHAPE00596,45.966793,10.954823,431
SHAPE00596,45.966824,10.95508,432
SHAPE00596,45.966827,10.955174,433
SHAPE00596,45.96683,10.955271,434
SHAPE00596,45.96682,10.955531,435
SHAPE00596,45.9668,10.955812,436
SHAPE00596,45.96668,10.957137,437
SHAPE00596,45.966614,10.957881,438
SHAPE00596,45.966484,10.959431,439
SHAPE00596,45.966404,10.959813,440
SHAPE00596,45.966213,10.960567,441
SHAPE00596,45.966087,10.961047,442
SHAPE00596,45.96606,10.961196,443
SHAPE00596,45.966026,10.961389,444
SHAPE00596,45.966003,10.961575,445
SHAPE00596,45.965973,10.961954,446
SHAPE00596,45.96595,10.962346,447
SHAPE00596,45.965908,10.962318,448
SHAPE00596,45.96585,10.96228,449
SHAPE00596,45.96585,10.96228,450
SHAPE00596,45.965908,10.962318,451
SHAPE00596,45.96595,10.962346,452
SHAPE00596,45.965923,10.962827,453
SHAPE00596,45.965916,10.962983,454
SHAPE00596,45.96589,10.963308,455
SHAPE00596,45.96588,10.963428,456
SHAPE00596,45.96589,10.963558,457
SHAPE00596,45.965904,10.963835,458
SHAPE00596,45.965916,10.963934,459
SHAPE00596,45.965942,10.964093,460
SHAPE00596,45.965977,10.964234,461
SHAPE00596,45.966038,10.964446,462
SHAPE00596,45.966114,10.964628,463
SHAPE00596,45.966293,10.964949,464
SHAPE00596,45.966446,10.965155,465
SHAPE00596,45.966866,10.965528,466
SHAPE00596,45.96716,10.965792,467
SHAPE00596,45.96819,10.966732,468
SHAPE00596,45.968323,10.966887,469
SHAPE00596,45.968426,10.967035,470
SHAPE00596,45.968567,10.967252,471
SHAPE00596,45.9687,10.967475,472
SHAPE00596,45.968826,10.967715,473
SHAPE00596,45.969307,10.96858,474
SHAPE00596,45.969307,10.96858,475
SHAPE00596,45.969704,10.96929,476
SHAPE00596,45.97048,10.970844,477
SHAPE00596,45.97146,10.972451,478
SHAPE00596,45.971638,10.972743,479
SHAPE00596,45.972187,10.973641,480
SHAPE00596,45.972378,10.973895,481
SHAPE00596,45.972565,10.974077,482
SHAPE00596,45.972565,10.974077,483
SHAPE00596,45.97258,10.974092,484
SHAPE00596,45.97279,10.974234,485
SHAPE00596,45.973034,10.974363,486
SHAPE00596,45.974617,10.974854,487
SHAPE00596,45.97523,10.975012,488
SHAPE00596,45.97523,10.975012,489
SHAPE00596,45.97532,10.975036,490
SHAPE00596,45.97609,10.975207,491
SHAPE00596,45.97642,10.975331,492
SHAPE00596,45.97664,10.975459,493
SHAPE00596,45.976833,10.97561,494
SHAPE00596,45.977036,10.975777,495
SHAPE00596,45.977093,10.975822,496
SHAPE00596,45.977226,10.975945,497
SHAPE00596,45.977997,10.976817,498
SHAPE00596,45.978107,10.976931,499
SHAPE00596,45.978077,10.977138,500
SHAPE00596,45.978073,10.977371,501
SHAPE00596,45.978058,10.977663,502
SHAPE00596,45.978058,10.977663,503
SHAPE00596,45.97806,10.977711,504
SHAPE00596,45.97809,10.977972,505
SHAPE00596,45.97817,10.978441,506
SHAPE00596,45.978184,10.978503,507
SHAPE00596,45.978306,10.979079,508
SHAPE00596,45.978363,10.979354,509
SHAPE00596,45.978466,10.979829,510
SHAPE00596,45.97856,10.980203,511
SHAPE00596,45.97867,10.980479,512
SHAPE00596,45.9787,10.980568,513
SHAPE00596,45.978867,10.980924,514
SHAPE00596,45.97888,10.981024,515
SHAPE00596,45.9789,10.981109,516
SHAPE00596,45.978985,10.981202,517
SHAPE00596,45.978985,10.981202,518
SHAPE00596,45.9789,10.981109,519
SHAPE00596,45.97888,10.981024,520
SHAPE00596,45.978867,10.980924,521
SHAPE00596,45.9787,10.980568,522
SHAPE00596,45.97867,10.980479,523
SHAPE00596,45.97856,10.980203,524
SHAPE00596,45.978466,10.979829,525
SHAPE00596,45.978363,10.979354,526
SHAPE00596,45.978306,10.979079,527
SHAPE00596,45.978184,10.978503,528
SHAPE00596,45.97817,10.978441,529
SHAPE00596,45.97809,10.977972,530
SHAPE00596,45.97806,10.977711,531
SHAPE00596,45.97806,10.977711,532
SHAPE00596,45.978058,10.977663,533
SHAPE00596,45.978073,10.977371,534
SHAPE00596,45.97815,10.977166,535
SHAPE00596,45.978237,10.977062,536
SHAPE00596,45.97874,10.97758,537
SHAPE00596,45.979057,10.977797,538
SHAPE00596,45.97935,10.977911,539
SHAPE00596,45.979633,10.977971,540
SHAPE00596,45.98151,10.977964,541
SHAPE00596,45.98151,10.977964,542
SHAPE00596,45.981564,10.977964,543
SHAPE00596,45.98414,10.977907,544
SHAPE00596,45.98414,10.977907,545
SHAPE00596,45.98506,10.977887,546
SHAPE00596,45.985172,10.977884,547
SHAPE00596,45.985363,10.977165,548
SHAPE00596,45.985455,10.976825,549
SHAPE00596,45.985725,10.975924,550
SHAPE00596,45.985836,10.975925,551
SHAPE00596,45.985836,10.975925,552
SHAPE00596,45.985725,10.975924,553
SHAPE00596,45.985455,10.976825,554
SHAPE00596,45.985363,10.977165,555
SHAPE00596,45.985172,10.977884,556
SHAPE00596,45.986237,10.977862,557
SHAPE00596,45.98663,10.977835,558
SHAPE00596,45.986935,10.97772,559
SHAPE00596,45.990116,10.976215,560
SHAPE00596,45.990753,10.976027,561
SHAPE00596,45.99158,10.975834,562
SHAPE00596,45.99254,10.975583,563
SHAPE00596,45.9927,10.975541,564
SHAPE00596,45.992798,10.975538,565
SHAPE00596,45.992867,10.975483,566
SHAPE00596,45.993042,10.975349,567
SHAPE00596,45.993187,10.975242,568
SHAPE00596,45.99337,10.975046,569
SHAPE00596,45.993446,10.974954,570
SHAPE00596,45.993565,10.974874,571
SHAPE00596,45.993595,10.974668,572
SHAPE00596,45.993813,10.974118,573
SHAPE00596,45.99392,10.973932,574
SHAPE00596,45.99393,10.973816,575
SHAPE00596,45.993916,10.973701,576
SHAPE00596,45.993866,10.973555,577
SHAPE00596,45.993862,10.973346,578
SHAPE00596,45.993862,10.973346,579
SHAPE00596,45.993866,10.973555,580
SHAPE00596,45.993916,10.973701,581
SHAPE00596,45.99393,10.973816,582
SHAPE00596,45.99392,10.973932,583
SHAPE00596,45.993813,10.974118,584
SHAPE00596,45.993595,10.974668,585
SHAPE00596,45.993565,10.974874,586
SHAPE00596,45.993538,10.975116,587
SHAPE00596,45.99353,10.975347,588
SHAPE00596,45.993526,10.975474,589
SHAPE00596,45.993507,10.975665,590
SHAPE00596,45.99355,10.97569,591
SHAPE00596,45.993633,10.975721,592
SHAPE00596,45.996197,10.976855,593
SHAPE00596,45.996346,10.976926,594
SHAPE00596,45.996376,10.97694,595
SHAPE00596,45.99678,10.977112,596
SHAPE00596,45.99759,10.977468,597
SHAPE00596,45.99759,10.977468,598
SHAPE00596,45.99836,10.97781,599
SHAPE00596,45.99854,10.977898,600
SHAPE00596,45.998737,10.978007,601
SHAPE00596,45.999413,10.978421,602
SHAPE00596,45.999958,10.978783,603
SHAPE00596,46.00019,10.978932,604
SHAPE00596,46.000366,10.979039,605
SHAPE00596,46.00049,10.979115,606
SHAPE00596,46.00168,10.979835,607
SHAPE00596,46.002792,10.980234,608
SHAPE00596,46.003136,10.980358,609
SHAPE00596,46.0032,10.980382,610
SHAPE00596,46.0032,10.98043,611
SHAPE00596,46.0032,10.98043,612
SHAPE00596,46.0032,10.980382,613
SHAPE00596,46.00332,10.980429,614
SHAPE00596,46.003937,10.980669,615
SHAPE00596,46.004242,10.98076,616
SHAPE00596,46.00455,10.980839,617
SHAPE00596,46.004673,10.980865,618
SHAPE00596,46.0048,10.980883,619
SHAPE00596,46.00492,10.980891,620
SHAPE00596,46.005047,10.980885,621
SHAPE00596,46.005215,10.980855,622
SHAPE00596,46.005383,10.980807,623
SHAPE00596,46.0061,10.980614,624
SHAPE00596,46.006245,10.98058,625
SHAPE00596,46.00639,10.980563,626
SHAPE00596,46.006504,10.980565,627
SHAPE00596,46.00662,10.980575,628
SHAPE00596,46.006725,10.980596,629
SHAPE00596,46.006832,10.980619,630
SHAPE00596,46.006943,10.980662,631
SHAPE00596,46.00705,10.980711,632
SHAPE00596,46.007236,10.980822,633
SHAPE00596,46.007385,10.980938,634
SHAPE00596,46.007484,10.981015,635
SHAPE00596,46.007675,10.981182,636
SHAPE00596,46.007713,10.981213,637
SHAPE00596,46.007713,10.981213,638
SHAPE00596,46.007816,10.981298,639
SHAPE00596,46.008106,10.981544,640
SHAPE00596,46.008293,10.981695,641
SHAPE00596,46.008495,10.981826,642
SHAPE00596,46.008644,10.981897,643
SHAPE00596,46.008793,10.981957,644
SHAPE00596,46.00899,10.982006,645
SHAPE00596,46.00924,10.982033,646
SHAPE00596,46.00999,10.982062,647
SHAPE00596,46.010536,10.982082,648
SHAPE00596,46.01151,10.982118,649
SHAPE00596,46.012802,10.982105,650
SHAPE00596,46.013863,10.982028,651
SHAPE00596,46.01418,10.982006,652
SHAPE00596,46.01433,10.981995,653
SHAPE00596,46.01453,10.981981,654
SHAPE00596,46.01592,10.98189,655
SHAPE00596,46.016235,10.981879,656
SHAPE00596,46.016376,10.981955,657
SHAPE00596,46.016422,10.981989,658
SHAPE00596,46.016514,10.982082,659
SHAPE00596,46.016537,10.982131,660
SHAPE00596,46.01657,10.982164,661
SHAPE00596,46.01661,10.982181,662
SHAPE00596,46.01665,10.982177,663
SHAPE00596,46.01669,10.982154,664
SHAPE00596,46.01671,10.982131,665
SHAPE00596,46.01672,10.982114,666
SHAPE00596,46.01673,10.982089,667
SHAPE00596,46.016792,10.982016,668
SHAPE00596,46.016853,10.981956,669
SHAPE00596,46.016914,10.981902,670
SHAPE00596,46.01695,10.981875,671
SHAPE00596,46.01704,10.981819,672
SHAPE00596,46.018856,10.981688,673
SHAPE00596,46.019207,10.981664,674
SHAPE00596,46.01939,10.981673,675
SHAPE00596,46.019566,10.981682,676
SHAPE00596,46.02036,10.982108,677
SHAPE00596,46.02036,10.982108,678
SHAPE00596,46.020454,10.982161,679
SHAPE00596,46.020515,10.982194,680
SHAPE00596,46.0212,10.98255,681
SHAPE00596,46.02139,10.982572,682
SHAPE00596,46.021572,10.982564,683
SHAPE00596,46.021606,10.982651,684
SHAPE00596,46.021645,10.982766,685
SHAPE00596,46.021694,10.982787,686
SHAPE00596,46.021767,10.982799,687
SHAPE00596,46.021996,10.982814,688
SHAPE00596,46.022278,10.982848,689
SHAPE00596,46.02239,10.982886,690
SHAPE00596,46.022552,10.982966,691
SHAPE00596,46.022762,10.983072,692
SHAPE00596,46.022972,10.983178,693
SHAPE00596,46.023254,10.983277,694
SHAPE00596,46.02342,10.983334,695
SHAPE00596,46.02348,10.983364,696
SHAPE00596,46.02348,10.983364,697
SHAPE00596,46.02354,10.983395,698
SHAPE00596,46.023586,10.983181,699
SHAPE00596,46.02364,10.982991,700
SHAPE00596,46.023663,10.982893,701
SHAPE00596,46.023685,10.982511,702
SHAPE00596,46.023685,10.982386,703
SHAPE00596,46.023666,10.982184,704
SHAPE00596,46.023666,10.981997,705
SHAPE00596,46.02368,10.981791,706
SHAPE00596,46.02369,10.981709,707
SHAPE00596,46.023876,10.981626,708
SHAPE00596,46.023945,10.981606,709
SHAPE00596,46.024033,10.981617,710
SHAPE00596,46.024055,10.981636,711
SHAPE00596,46.02407,10.98165,712
SHAPE00596,46.024117,10.981664,713
SHAPE00596,46.024162,10.981656,714
SHAPE00596,46.024204,10.981629,715
SHAPE00596,46.02424,10.981585,716
SHAPE00596,46.024265,10.981526,717
SHAPE00596,46.02431,10.981469,718
SHAPE00596,46.024372,10.981431,719
SHAPE00596,46.024822,10.981234,720
SHAPE00596,46.02485,10.981221,721
SHAPE00596,46.02486,10.981217,722
SHAPE00596,46.02486,10.981217,723
SHAPE00596,46.02553,10.980996,724
SHAPE00596,46.025787,10.980935,725
SHAPE00596,46.026047,10.980886,726
SHAPE00596,46.027637,10.980805,727
SHAPE00596,46.028126,10.980781,728
SHAPE00596,46.02954,10.980716,729
SHAPE00596,46.029606,10.980718,730
SHAPE00596,46.029625,10.98072,731
SHAPE00596,46.030563,10.980817,732
SHAPE00596,46.03375,10.981327,733
SHAPE00596,46.033897,10.981352,734
SHAPE00596,46.03392,10.981355,735
SHAPE00596,46.03392,10.981355,736
SHAPE00596,46.035076,10.981508,737
SHAPE00596,46.035355,10.981424,738
SHAPE00596,46.03598,10.981205,739
SHAPE00596,46.03604,10.981175,740
SHAPE00596,46.036102,10.981138,741
SHAPE00596,46.036163,10.981111,742
SHAPE00596,46.036243,10.981101,743
SHAPE00596,46.03628,10.981107,744
SHAPE00596,46.036316,10.981094,745
SHAPE00596,46.03635,10.981067,746
SHAPE00596,46.03642,10.981026,747
SHAPE00596,46.036484,10.98101,748
SHAPE00596,46.03654,10.981,749
SHAPE00596,46.03663,10.980979,750
SHAPE00596,46.036724,10.980946,751
SHAPE00596,46.036846,10.980905,752
SHAPE00596,46.03713,10.98081,753
SHAPE00596,46.03756,10.980776,754
SHAPE00596,46.037823,10.980805,755
SHAPE00596,46.03807,10.980872,756
SHAPE00596,46.03837,10.980986,757
SHAPE00596,46.03909,10.981244,758
SHAPE00596,46.039757,10.98151,759
SHAPE00596,46.04123,10.982272,760
SHAPE00596,46.041412,10.982367,761
SHAPE00596,46.041412,10.982367,762
SHAPE00596,46.041595,10.982462,763
SHAPE00596,46.041878,10.982682,764
SHAPE00596,46.042458,10.983134,765
SHAPE00596,46.042637,10.983291,766
SHAPE00596,46.042885,10.983506,767
SHAPE00596,46.043118,10.983678,768
SHAPE00596,46.043304,10.983806,769
SHAPE00596,46.043854,10.983958,770
SHAPE00596,46.043983,10.98398,771
SHAPE00596,46.044125,10.98393,772
SHAPE00596,46.04421,10.983875,773
SHAPE00596,46.04428,10.983807,774
SHAPE00596,46.044357,10.983702,775
SHAPE00596,46.044422,10.983579,776
SHAPE00596,46.04454,10.983388,777
SHAPE00596,46.044613,10.983316,778
SHAPE00596,46.04471,10.983254,779
SHAPE00596,46.044884,10.983237,780
SHAPE00596,46.04494,10.983233,781
SHAPE00596,46.044994,10.983229,782
SHAPE00596,46.045128,10.983222,783
SHAPE00596,46.04535,10.983187,784
SHAPE00596,46.04545,10.983137,785
SHAPE00596,46.0455,10.983065,786
SHAPE00596,46.045544,10.982999,787
SHAPE00596,46.04559,10.982887,788
SHAPE00596,46.045616,10.982829,789
SHAPE00597,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE00597,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE00597,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE00597,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE00597,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE00597,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE00597,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE00597,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE00597,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE00597,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE00597,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE00597,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE00597,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE00597,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE00597,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE00597,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE00597,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE00597,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE00597,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE00597,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE00597,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE00597,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE00597,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE00597,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE00597,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE00597,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE00597,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE00597,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE00597,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE00597,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE00597,46.06877,10.971731,31
SHAPE00597,46.06877,10.971731,32
SHAPE00597,46.068447,10.971672,33
SHAPE00597,46.068306,10.971648,34
SHAPE00597,46.068195,10.971672,35
SHAPE00597,46.0681,10.971737,36
SHAPE00597,46.06767,10.971997,37
SHAPE00597,46.06742,10.972189,38
SHAPE00597,46.067245,10.972315,39
SHAPE00597,46.067123,10.972322,40
SHAPE00597,46.067,10.972241,41
SHAPE00597,46.066853,10.972061,42
SHAPE00597,46.06673,10.972032,43
SHAPE00597,46.066658,10.972162,44
SHAPE00597,46.066692,10.972346,45
SHAPE00597,46.066807,10.972772,46
SHAPE00597,46.066914,10.972863,47
SHAPE00597,46.067055,10.972946,48
SHAPE00597,46.067192,10.97292,49
SHAPE00597,46.067505,10.972855,50
SHAPE00597,46.067684,10.972795,51
SHAPE00597,46.06787,10.972815,52
SHAPE00597,46.06801,10.972852,53
SHAPE00597,46.0681,10.972818,54
SHAPE00597,46.068295,10.97273,55
SHAPE00597,46.068417,10.972734,56
SHAPE00597,46.06848,10.972808,57
SHAPE00597,46.068478,10.972935,58
SHAPE00597,46.068447,10.972992,59
SHAPE00597,46.068367,10.973001,60
SHAPE00597,46.06823,10.973008,61
SHAPE00597,46.06811,10.973096,62
SHAPE00597,46.06799,10.973286,63
SHAPE00597,46.067806,10.973398,64
SHAPE00597,46.06762,10.973486,65
SHAPE00597,46.0674,10.973655,66
SHAPE00597,46.067215,10.973654,67
SHAPE00597,46.067093,10.973705,68
SHAPE00597,46.067013,10.973828,69
SHAPE00597,46.0669,10.973768,70
SHAPE00597,46.066456,10.973172,71
SHAPE00597,46.06602,10.972209,72
SHAPE00597,46.06586,10.971766,73
SHAPE00597,46.06577,10.971307,74
SHAPE00597,46.065563,10.970779,75
SHAPE00597,46.06555,10.97075,76
SHAPE00597,46.065372,10.969898,77
SHAPE00597,46.065327,10.969657,78
SHAPE00597,46.06532,10.969467,79
SHAPE00597,46.065395,10.969299,80
SHAPE00597,46.065556,10.969195,81
SHAPE00597,46.06577,10.969068,82
SHAPE00597,46.065865,10.968929,83
SHAPE00597,46.065918,10.968786,84
SHAPE00597,46.06594,10.968643,85
SHAPE00597,46.065945,10.968478,86
SHAPE00597,46.06589,10.968249,87
SHAPE00597,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE00597,46.06561,10.967646,89
SHAPE00597,46.065594,10.967333,90
SHAPE00597,46.065655,10.967078,91
SHAPE00597,46.065678,10.966817,92
SHAPE00597,46.065655,10.966533,93
SHAPE00597,46.065556,10.966024,94
SHAPE00597,46.06534,10.965342,95
SHAPE00597,46.065018,10.964532,96
SHAPE00597,46.06474,10.96384,97
SHAPE00597,46.064613,10.963511,98
SHAPE00597,46.06452,10.963058,99
SHAPE00597,46.064526,10.962575,100
SHAPE00597,46.064598,10.961867,101
SHAPE00597,46.064796,10.96121,102
SHAPE00597,46.064835,10.960944,103
SHAPE00597,46.064804,10.960744,104
SHAPE00597,46.06457,10.959931,105
SHAPE00597,46.0644,10.959549,106
SHAPE00597,46.06429,10.959372,107
SHAPE00597,46.064198,10.958991,108
SHAPE00597,46.064175,10.958693,109
SHAPE00597,46.064213,10.958469,110
SHAPE00597,46.064304,10.958311,111
SHAPE00597,46.06445,10.958243,112
SHAPE00597,46.064575,10.958182,113
SHAPE00597,46.064705,10.958042,114
SHAPE00597,46.06485,10.957488,115
SHAPE00597,46.064957,10.957147,116
SHAPE00597,46.06516,10.956893,117
SHAPE00597,46.06538,10.956756,118
SHAPE00597,46.06546,10.956692,119
SHAPE00597,46.06551,10.956595,120
SHAPE00597,46.06553,10.956467,121
SHAPE00597,46.065525,10.956341,122
SHAPE00597,46.065456,10.955929,123
SHAPE00597,46.065468,10.955743,124
SHAPE00597,46.065624,10.954847,125
SHAPE00597,46.065613,10.954397,126
SHAPE00597,46.06563,10.954115,127
SHAPE00597,46.06579,10.953332,128
SHAPE00597,46.065884,10.953142,129
SHAPE00597,46.06605,10.952931,130
SHAPE00597,46.066208,10.952806,131
SHAPE00597,46.066353,10.952553,132
SHAPE00597,46.06644,10.952394,133
SHAPE00597,46.06666,10.952154,134
SHAPE00597,46.06741,10.951756,135
SHAPE00597,46.067562,10.951681,136
SHAPE00597,46.06768,10.951544,137
SHAPE00597,46.067753,10.951364,138
SHAPE00597,46.06782,10.951105,139
SHAPE00597,46.06778,10.950589,140
SHAPE00597,46.067772,10.950394,141
SHAPE00597,46.06783,10.949855,142
SHAPE00597,46.067837,10.94933,143
SHAPE00597,46.067524,10.946582,144
SHAPE00597,46.06744,10.946267,145
SHAPE00597,46.067154,10.945716,146
SHAPE00597,46.0669,10.945176,147
SHAPE00597,46.066788,10.945009,148
SHAPE00597,46.06663,10.944866,149
SHAPE00597,46.066544,10.944766,150
SHAPE00597,46.066513,10.944634,151
SHAPE00597,46.066536,10.944305,152
SHAPE00597,46.066494,10.943997,153
SHAPE00597,46.066437,10.943796,154
SHAPE00597,46.066315,10.943622,155
SHAPE00597,46.066246,10.94357,156
SHAPE00597,46.06617,10.943482,157
SHAPE00597,46.066128,10.943376,158
SHAPE00597,46.066116,10.943201,159
SHAPE00597,46.066048,10.942945,160
SHAPE00597,46.065933,10.942725,161
SHAPE00597,46.06585,10.942641,162
SHAPE00597,46.06574,10.942602,163
SHAPE00597,46.06548,10.942608,164
SHAPE00597,46.06536,10.942595,165
SHAPE00597,46.06523,10.942513,166
SHAPE00597,46.065033,10.942309,167
SHAPE00597,46.064827,10.942225,168
SHAPE00597,46.06469,10.942252,169
SHAPE00597,46.064587,10.942333,170
SHAPE00597,46.064465,10.942513,171
SHAPE00597,46.064335,10.942586,172
SHAPE00597,46.06423,10.942606,173
SHAPE00597,46.06414,10.942601,174
SHAPE00597,46.06409,10.942576,175
SHAPE00599,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00599,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00599,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00599,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00599,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00599,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00599,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00599,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00599,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00599,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00599,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00599,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00599,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00599,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00599,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00599,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00599,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00599,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00599,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00599,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00599,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00599,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00599,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00599,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00599,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00599,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00599,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00599,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00599,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00599,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00599,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00599,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00599,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00599,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00599,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00599,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00599,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00599,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00599,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00599,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00599,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00599,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00599,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00599,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00599,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00599,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00599,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00599,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00599,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00599,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00599,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00599,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00599,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00599,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00599,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00599,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00599,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00599,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00599,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00599,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00599,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00599,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00599,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00599,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00599,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00599,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00599,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00599,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00599,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00599,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00599,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00599,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00599,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00599,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00599,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00599,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00599,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00599,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00599,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00599,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00599,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00599,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00599,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00599,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00599,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00599,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00599,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00599,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00599,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00599,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00599,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00599,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00599,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00599,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00599,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00599,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00599,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00599,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00599,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00599,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00599,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00599,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00599,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00599,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00599,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00599,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00599,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00599,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00599,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00599,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00599,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00599,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00599,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00599,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00599,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00599,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00599,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00599,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00599,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00599,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00599,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00599,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00599,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00599,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00599,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00599,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00599,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00599,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00599,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00599,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00599,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00599,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00599,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00599,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00599,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00599,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00599,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00599,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00599,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00599,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00599,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00599,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00599,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00599,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00599,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00599,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00599,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00599,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00599,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00599,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00599,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00599,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00599,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00599,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00599,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00599,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00599,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00599,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00599,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00599,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00599,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00599,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00599,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00599,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00599,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00599,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00599,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00599,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00599,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00599,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00599,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00599,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00599,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00599,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00599,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00599,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00599,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00599,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00599,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00599,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00599,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00599,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00599,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00599,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00599,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00599,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00599,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00599,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00599,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00599,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00599,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00599,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00599,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00599,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00599,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00599,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00599,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00599,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00599,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00599,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00599,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00599,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00599,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00599,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00599,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00599,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00599,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00599,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00599,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00599,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00599,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00599,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00599,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00599,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00599,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00599,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00599,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00599,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00599,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00599,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00599,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00599,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00599,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00599,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00599,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00599,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00599,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00599,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00599,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00599,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00599,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00599,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00599,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00599,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00599,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00599,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00599,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00599,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00599,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00599,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00599,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00599,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00599,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00599,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00599,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00599,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00599,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00599,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00599,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00599,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00599,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00599,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00599,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00599,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00599,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00599,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00599,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00599,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00599,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00599,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00599,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00599,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00599,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00599,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00599,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00599,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00599,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00599,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00599,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00599,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00599,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00599,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00599,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00599,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00599,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00599,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00599,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00599,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00599,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00599,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00599,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00599,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00599,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00599,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00599,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00599,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00599,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00599,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00599,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00599,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00599,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00599,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00599,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00599,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00599,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00599,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00599,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00599,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00599,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00599,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00599,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00599,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00599,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00599,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00599,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00599,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00599,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00599,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00599,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00599,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00599,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00599,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00599,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00599,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00599,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00599,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00599,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00599,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00599,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00599,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00599,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00599,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00599,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00599,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00599,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00599,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00599,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00599,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00599,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00599,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00599,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00599,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00599,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00599,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00599,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00599,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00599,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00599,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00599,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00599,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00599,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00599,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00599,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00599,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00599,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00599,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00599,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00599,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00599,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00599,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00599,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00599,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00599,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00599,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00599,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00599,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00599,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00599,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00599,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00599,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00599,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00599,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00599,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00599,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00599,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00599,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00599,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00599,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00599,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00599,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00599,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00599,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00599,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00599,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00599,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00599,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00599,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00599,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00599,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00599,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00599,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00599,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00599,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00599,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00599,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00599,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00599,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00599,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00599,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00599,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00599,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00599,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00599,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00599,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00599,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00599,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00599,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00599,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00599,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00599,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00599,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00599,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00599,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00599,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00599,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00599,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00599,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00599,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00599,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00599,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00599,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00599,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00599,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00599,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00599,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00599,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00599,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00599,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00599,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00599,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00599,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00599,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00599,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00599,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00599,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00599,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00599,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00599,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00599,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00599,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00599,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00599,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00599,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00599,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00599,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00599,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00599,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00599,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00599,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00599,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00599,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00599,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00599,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00599,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00599,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00599,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00599,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00599,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00599,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00599,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00599,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00599,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00599,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00599,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00599,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00599,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00599,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00599,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00599,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00599,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00599,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00599,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00599,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00599,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00599,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00599,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00599,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00599,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00599,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00599,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00599,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00599,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00599,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00599,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00599,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00599,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00599,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00599,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00599,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00599,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00599,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00599,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00599,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00599,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00599,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00599,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00599,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00599,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00599,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00599,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00599,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00599,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00599,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00599,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00599,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00599,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00599,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00599,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00599,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00599,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00599,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00599,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00599,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00599,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00599,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00599,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00599,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00599,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00599,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00599,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00599,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00599,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00599,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00599,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00599,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00599,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00599,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00599,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00599,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00599,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00599,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00599,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00599,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00599,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00599,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00599,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00599,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00599,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00599,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00599,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00599,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00599,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00599,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00599,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00599,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00599,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00599,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00599,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00599,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00599,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00599,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00599,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00599,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00599,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00599,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00599,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00599,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00599,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00599,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00599,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00599,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00599,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00599,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00599,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00599,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00599,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00599,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00599,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00599,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00599,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00599,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00599,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00599,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00599,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00599,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00599,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00599,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00599,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00599,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00599,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00599,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00599,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00599,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00599,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00599,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00599,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00599,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00599,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00599,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00599,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00599,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00599,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00599,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00599,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00599,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00599,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00599,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00599,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00599,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00599,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00599,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00599,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00599,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00599,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00599,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00599,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00599,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00599,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00599,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00599,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00599,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00599,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00599,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00599,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00599,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00599,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00599,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00599,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00599,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00599,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00599,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00599,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00599,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00599,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00599,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00599,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00599,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00599,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00599,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00599,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00599,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00599,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00599,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00599,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00599,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00599,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00599,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00599,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00599,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00599,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00599,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00599,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00599,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00599,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00599,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00599,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00599,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00599,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00599,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00599,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00599,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00599,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00599,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00599,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00599,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00599,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00599,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00599,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00599,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00599,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00599,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00599,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00599,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00599,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00599,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00599,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00599,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00599,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00599,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00599,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00599,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00599,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00599,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00599,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00599,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00599,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00599,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00599,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00599,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00599,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00599,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00599,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE00599,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE00599,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE00599,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE00599,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE00599,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE00599,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE00599,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE00599,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE00599,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE00599,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE00599,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE00599,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE00599,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE00599,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE00599,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE00599,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE00599,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00599,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE00599,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE00599,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE00599,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE00599,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE00599,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE00599,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE00599,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE00599,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE00599,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE00599,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE00599,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE00599,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE00599,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE00599,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE00599,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE00599,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE00599,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE00599,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE00599,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE00599,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE00599,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE00599,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE00599,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE00599,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE00599,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE00599,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE00599,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE00599,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE00599,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE00599,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE00599,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE00599,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE00599,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE00599,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE00599,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE00599,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE00599,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE00599,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE00599,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE00599,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE00599,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE00599,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE00599,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE00599,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE00599,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE00599,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE00599,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE00599,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE00599,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE00599,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE00599,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE00599,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE00599,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE00599,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE00599,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE00599,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE00599,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE00599,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE00599,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE00599,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE00599,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE00599,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE00599,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE00599,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE00599,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE00599,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE00599,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE00599,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE00599,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE00599,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE00599,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE00599,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE00599,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE00599,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00599,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE00599,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE00599,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE00599,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE00599,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE00599,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE00599,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE00599,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE00599,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE00599,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE00599,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE00599,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE00599,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE00599,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE00599,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE00599,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE00599,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE00599,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE00599,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE00599,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE00599,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE00599,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE00599,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE00599,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE00599,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE00599,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE00599,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE00599,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00599,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE00599,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE00599,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE00599,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE00599,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE00599,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE00599,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE00599,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE00599,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE00599,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE00599,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE00599,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE00599,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE00599,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE00599,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE00599,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE00599,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE00599,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE00599,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE00599,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE00599,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE00599,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE00599,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE00599,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE00599,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE00599,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE00599,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE00599,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE00599,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE00599,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE00599,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE00599,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE00599,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE00599,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE00599,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE00599,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE00599,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE00599,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE00599,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE00599,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE00599,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE00599,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE00599,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE00599,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE00599,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE00599,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE00599,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE00599,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE00599,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE00599,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE00599,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE00599,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE00599,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE00599,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE00599,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE00599,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE00599,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE00599,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE00599,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE00599,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE00599,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE00599,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE00599,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE00599,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE00599,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE00599,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE00599,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE00599,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE00599,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE00599,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE00599,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE00599,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE00599,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE00599,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE00599,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE00599,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE00599,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE00599,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE00599,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE00599,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE00599,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE00599,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE00599,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE00599,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE00599,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE00599,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE00599,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE00599,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE00599,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE00599,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE00599,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE00599,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE00599,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE00599,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE00599,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE00599,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE00599,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE00599,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE00599,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE00599,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE00599,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE00599,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE00599,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE00599,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE00599,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE00599,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE00599,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE00599,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE00599,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE00599,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE00599,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE00599,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE00599,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE00599,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE00599,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE00599,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE00599,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE00599,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE00599,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE00599,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE00599,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE00599,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE00599,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE00599,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE00599,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE00599,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE00599,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE00599,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE00599,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE00599,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE00599,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE00599,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE00599,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE00599,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE00599,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE00599,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE00599,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE00599,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE00599,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE00599,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE00599,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE00599,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE00599,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE00599,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE00599,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE00599,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE00599,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE00599,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE00599,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE00599,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE00599,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE00599,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE00599,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE00599,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE00599,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE00599,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE00599,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE00599,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE00599,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE00599,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE00599,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE00599,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE00599,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE00599,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE00599,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE00599,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE00599,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE00599,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE00599,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE00599,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE00599,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE00599,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE00599,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE00599,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE00599,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE00599,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE00599,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE00599,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE00599,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE00599,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE00599,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE00599,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE00599,45.889545,11.033882,975
SHAPE00599,45.889427,11.033857,976
SHAPE00599,45.889263,11.033818,977
SHAPE00599,45.88869,11.033694,978
SHAPE00599,45.888325,11.033536,979
SHAPE00599,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE00599,45.887833,11.033342,981
SHAPE00599,45.887596,11.033259,982
SHAPE00599,45.88738,11.033216,983
SHAPE00599,45.88686,11.033088,984
SHAPE00599,45.886745,11.033072,985
SHAPE00599,45.88667,11.033074,986
SHAPE00599,45.886642,11.033065,987
SHAPE00599,45.886616,11.033067,988
SHAPE00599,45.88659,11.03308,989
SHAPE00599,45.886547,11.033046,990
SHAPE00599,45.88652,11.033029,991
SHAPE00599,45.886436,11.033004,992
SHAPE00599,45.885876,11.032923,993
SHAPE00599,45.88559,11.032904,994
SHAPE00599,45.885193,11.032829,995
SHAPE00599,45.88485,11.032769,996
SHAPE00599,45.88482,11.032763,997
SHAPE00599,45.88468,11.032743,998
SHAPE00599,45.883747,11.032603,999
SHAPE00599,45.883595,11.032579,1000
SHAPE00599,45.883205,11.032501,1001
SHAPE00599,45.882553,11.032375,1002
SHAPE00599,45.88221,11.032239,1003
SHAPE00599,45.88198,11.032156,1004
SHAPE00599,45.88148,11.031962,1005
SHAPE00599,45.88135,11.031918,1006
SHAPE00599,45.88135,11.031918,1007
SHAPE00599,45.88116,11.031848,1008
SHAPE00599,45.881077,11.031816,1009
SHAPE00599,45.880924,11.031761,1010
SHAPE00599,45.88081,11.031664,1011
SHAPE00599,45.88076,11.031592,1012
SHAPE00599,45.880737,11.031557,1013
SHAPE00599,45.88071,11.031459,1014
SHAPE00599,45.88066,11.031379,1015
SHAPE00599,45.880596,11.031328,1016
SHAPE00599,45.880524,11.031312,1017
SHAPE00599,45.88045,11.031333,1018
SHAPE00599,45.880405,11.031369,1019
SHAPE00599,45.880367,11.031422,1020
SHAPE00599,45.88034,11.031474,1021
SHAPE00599,45.880325,11.031531,1022
SHAPE00599,45.880207,11.031698,1023
SHAPE00599,45.880096,11.031817,1024
SHAPE00599,45.879917,11.031827,1025
SHAPE00599,45.879005,11.031865,1026
SHAPE00599,45.8779,11.031914,1027
SHAPE00599,45.877346,11.031943,1028
SHAPE00599,45.87708,11.031992,1029
SHAPE00599,45.877052,11.031974,1030
SHAPE00599,45.87702,11.031966,1031
SHAPE00599,45.876995,11.031971,1032
SHAPE00599,45.876965,11.031988,1033
SHAPE00599,45.876617,11.032024,1034
SHAPE00599,45.87649,11.032007,1035
SHAPE00599,45.87592,11.031922,1036
SHAPE00599,45.875862,11.031912,1037
SHAPE00599,45.875793,11.0319,1038
SHAPE00599,45.87561,11.031867,1039
SHAPE00599,45.87561,11.031867,1040
SHAPE00599,45.875328,11.031816,1041
SHAPE00599,45.874523,11.03167,1042
SHAPE00599,45.87383,11.031557,1043
SHAPE00599,45.87321,11.03144,1044
SHAPE00599,45.873108,11.031323,1045
SHAPE00599,45.87301,11.031183,1046
SHAPE00599,45.872993,11.031138,1047
SHAPE00599,45.87297,11.0311,1048
SHAPE00599,45.872944,11.031072,1049
SHAPE00599,45.872883,11.03093,1050
SHAPE00599,45.87284,11.030726,1051
SHAPE00599,45.872845,11.030426,1052
SHAPE00599,45.872833,11.029164,1053
SHAPE00599,45.872856,11.0291,1054
SHAPE00599,45.87286,11.029088,1055
SHAPE00599,45.872864,11.029074,1056
SHAPE00599,45.872868,11.029058,1057
SHAPE00599,45.872864,11.029043,1058
SHAPE00599,45.872864,11.029036,1059
SHAPE00599,45.87286,11.029028,1060
SHAPE00599,45.872856,11.029021,1061
SHAPE00599,45.872826,11.028955,1062
SHAPE00599,45.872818,11.028777,1063
SHAPE00599,45.872795,11.027532,1064
SHAPE00599,45.872784,11.026323,1065
SHAPE00599,45.872776,11.02559,1066
SHAPE00599,45.87276,11.024456,1067
SHAPE00599,45.87276,11.024337,1068
SHAPE00599,45.87276,11.024337,1069
SHAPE00599,45.87276,11.02427,1070
SHAPE00599,45.87275,11.023262,1071
SHAPE00599,45.872746,11.022463,1072
SHAPE00599,45.872734,11.022193,1073
SHAPE00599,45.872715,11.021965,1074
SHAPE00599,45.872684,11.021716,1075
SHAPE00599,45.872646,11.021494,1076
SHAPE00599,45.87259,11.021136,1077
SHAPE00599,45.872574,11.020941,1078
SHAPE00599,45.8726,11.020896,1079
SHAPE00599,45.87262,11.020844,1080
SHAPE00599,45.87264,11.020766,1081
SHAPE00599,45.872643,11.020684,1082
SHAPE00599,45.87263,11.020604,1083
SHAPE00599,45.87261,11.020531,1084
SHAPE00599,45.872574,11.020474,1085
SHAPE00599,45.872536,11.02043,1086
SHAPE00599,45.87249,11.020398,1087
SHAPE00599,45.87244,11.020382,1088
SHAPE00599,45.87241,11.02038,1089
SHAPE00599,45.872375,11.020384,1090
SHAPE00599,45.872295,11.020287,1091
SHAPE00599,45.87218,11.02007,1092
SHAPE00599,45.872032,11.019679,1093
SHAPE00599,45.87181,11.019259,1094
SHAPE00599,45.87164,11.019001,1095
SHAPE00599,45.871197,11.018324,1096
SHAPE00599,45.870937,11.017923,1097
SHAPE00599,45.870556,11.017313,1098
SHAPE00599,45.870506,11.017237,1099
SHAPE00599,45.87019,11.016737,1100
SHAPE00599,45.87019,11.016737,1101
SHAPE00599,45.87015,11.016674,1102
SHAPE00599,45.869053,11.014891,1103
SHAPE00599,45.86887,11.014535,1104
SHAPE00599,45.868813,11.014409,1105
SHAPE00599,45.868813,11.014409,1106
SHAPE00599,45.868565,11.013825,1107
SHAPE00599,45.868443,11.01343,1108
SHAPE00599,45.868423,11.013336,1109
SHAPE00599,45.868393,11.013167,1110
SHAPE00599,45.868378,11.01306,1111
SHAPE00599,45.868374,11.01298,1112
SHAPE00599,45.868374,11.01287,1113
SHAPE00599,45.868385,11.012849,1114
SHAPE00599,45.868404,11.012794,1115
SHAPE00599,45.868412,11.012733,1116
SHAPE00599,45.868404,11.012673,1117
SHAPE00599,45.868385,11.012621,1118
SHAPE00599,45.86836,11.012577,1119
SHAPE00599,45.86832,11.012548,1120
SHAPE00599,45.86828,11.012535,1121
SHAPE00599,45.86824,11.01254,1122
SHAPE00599,45.868187,11.012577,1123
SHAPE00599,45.868122,11.012444,1124
SHAPE00599,45.868,11.012141,1125
SHAPE00599,45.867687,11.011245,1126
SHAPE00599,45.867447,11.010715,1127
SHAPE00599,45.867382,11.010588,1128
SHAPE00599,45.86731,11.010462,1129
SHAPE00599,45.86722,11.010305,1130
SHAPE00599,45.866825,11.009671,1131
SHAPE00599,45.86662,11.009332,1132
SHAPE00599,45.86655,11.009212,1133
SHAPE00599,45.86653,11.009176,1134
SHAPE00599,45.866455,11.009021,1135
SHAPE00599,45.866405,11.008918,1136
SHAPE00599,45.866367,11.008828,1137
SHAPE00599,45.866344,11.008743,1138
SHAPE00599,45.86632,11.008604,1139
SHAPE00599,45.86631,11.008471,1140
SHAPE00599,45.86631,11.008412,1141
SHAPE00599,45.86632,11.008353,1142
SHAPE00599,45.86636,11.008236,1143
SHAPE00599,45.866394,11.008195,1144
SHAPE00599,45.86643,11.008146,1145
SHAPE00599,45.86645,11.008092,1146
SHAPE00599,45.866474,11.008034,1147
SHAPE00599,45.86649,11.007971,1148
SHAPE00599,45.866497,11.007906,1149
SHAPE00599,45.866497,11.007839,1150
SHAPE00599,45.866493,11.007773,1151
SHAPE00599,45.86648,11.00771,1152
SHAPE00599,45.866463,11.007649,1153
SHAPE00599,45.86644,11.007593,1154
SHAPE00599,45.86641,11.007542,1155
SHAPE00599,45.866257,11.007278,1156
SHAPE00599,45.865963,11.006845,1157
SHAPE00599,45.865707,11.00649,1158
SHAPE00599,45.865643,11.006384,1159
SHAPE00599,45.865467,11.006092,1160
SHAPE00599,45.865067,11.005326,1161
SHAPE00599,45.864586,11.004451,1162
SHAPE00599,45.86439,11.004167,1163
SHAPE00599,45.86409,11.003729,1164
SHAPE00599,45.86388,11.003442,1165
SHAPE00599,45.863724,11.003276,1166
SHAPE00599,45.863567,11.003156,1167
SHAPE00599,45.8634,11.003058,1168
SHAPE00599,45.862057,11.002366,1169
SHAPE00599,45.861942,11.002218,1170
SHAPE00599,45.861916,11.002181,1171
SHAPE00599,45.861843,11.002032,1172
SHAPE00599,45.86184,11.001966,1173
SHAPE00599,45.861816,11.001905,1174
SHAPE00599,45.86179,11.001855,1175
SHAPE00599,45.861748,11.001818,1176
SHAPE00599,45.861702,11.001698,1177
SHAPE00599,45.861652,11.001554,1178
SHAPE00599,45.86166,11.001488,1179
SHAPE00599,45.861675,11.001422,1180
SHAPE00599,45.861813,11.000912,1181
SHAPE00599,45.861847,11.000805,1182
SHAPE00599,45.861893,11.00068,1183
SHAPE00599,45.86192,11.000616,1184
SHAPE00599,45.86192,11.000616,1185
SHAPE00599,45.862106,11.000177,1186
SHAPE00599,45.86216,11.000036,1187
SHAPE00599,45.862198,10.99994,1188
SHAPE00599,45.86232,10.999634,1189
SHAPE00599,45.86243,10.999344,1190
SHAPE00599,45.862762,10.998434,1191
SHAPE00599,45.862778,10.998383,1192
SHAPE00599,45.86313,10.997467,1193
SHAPE00599,45.86315,10.99741,1194
SHAPE00599,45.86315,10.99741,1195
SHAPE00599,45.863174,10.997345,1196
SHAPE00599,45.863453,10.996586,1197
SHAPE00599,45.863564,10.996232,1198
SHAPE00599,45.86359,10.996122,1199
SHAPE00599,45.86361,10.996001,1200
SHAPE00599,45.86362,10.995779,1201
SHAPE00599,45.863575,10.995526,1202
SHAPE00599,45.863445,10.995214,1203
SHAPE00599,45.86294,10.994555,1204
SHAPE00599,45.86242,10.993843,1205
SHAPE00599,45.86233,10.993752,1206
SHAPE00599,45.86223,10.993675,1207
SHAPE00599,45.86211,10.99361,1208
SHAPE00599,45.862,10.993566,1209
SHAPE00599,45.8619,10.993539,1210
SHAPE00599,45.861805,10.993526,1211
SHAPE00599,45.861534,10.993492,1212
SHAPE00599,45.861454,10.993475,1213
SHAPE00599,45.861435,10.993467,1214
SHAPE00599,45.861374,10.993442,1215
SHAPE00599,45.861248,10.993359,1216
SHAPE00599,45.86115,10.993264,1217
SHAPE00599,45.86112,10.993228,1218
SHAPE00599,45.86109,10.993185,1219
SHAPE00599,45.86103,10.993091,1220
SHAPE00599,45.860455,10.991934,1221
SHAPE00599,45.860188,10.991475,1222
SHAPE00599,45.860146,10.991433,1223
SHAPE00599,45.860046,10.991339,1224
SHAPE00599,45.860046,10.991339,1225
SHAPE00599,45.859882,10.991186,1226
SHAPE00599,45.859047,10.990681,1227
SHAPE00599,45.858788,10.990528,1228
SHAPE00599,45.858765,10.990515,1229
SHAPE00599,45.857136,10.989562,1230
SHAPE00599,45.85713,10.989484,1231
SHAPE00599,45.85679,10.989066,1232
SHAPE00599,45.85679,10.989066,1233
SHAPE00599,45.85675,10.989018,1234
SHAPE00599,45.856594,10.988826,1235
SHAPE00599,45.856567,10.98897,1236
SHAPE00599,45.856552,10.989037,1237
SHAPE00599,45.85653,10.989081,1238
SHAPE00599,45.85649,10.989124,1239
SHAPE00599,45.85646,10.989149,1240
SHAPE00599,45.856426,10.989163,1241
SHAPE00599,45.856346,10.989182,1242
SHAPE00599,45.856052,10.989032,1243
SHAPE00599,45.855923,10.988946,1244
SHAPE00599,45.855797,10.988846,1245
SHAPE00599,45.85575,10.988801,1246
SHAPE00599,45.855705,10.988755,1247
SHAPE00599,45.855637,10.988674,1248
SHAPE00599,45.855614,10.988648,1249
SHAPE00599,45.85559,10.988619,1250
SHAPE00599,45.85554,10.988558,1251
SHAPE00599,45.855522,10.988528,1252
SHAPE00599,45.85539,10.988312,1253
SHAPE00599,45.85516,10.987913,1254
SHAPE00599,45.854893,10.98746,1255
SHAPE00599,45.854813,10.987312,1256
SHAPE00599,45.854748,10.987181,1257
SHAPE00599,45.854664,10.986967,1258
SHAPE00599,45.85458,10.986687,1259
SHAPE00599,45.85457,10.986648,1260
SHAPE00599,45.854504,10.986365,1261
SHAPE00599,45.85447,10.986103,1262
SHAPE00599,45.854393,10.985558,1263
SHAPE00599,45.854324,10.98501,1264
SHAPE00599,45.85421,10.984131,1265
SHAPE00599,45.854168,10.983763,1266
SHAPE00599,45.854137,10.983513,1267
SHAPE00599,45.854103,10.983257,1268
SHAPE00599,45.85409,10.983182,1269
SHAPE00599,45.854034,10.982833,1270
SHAPE00599,45.853985,10.982592,1271
SHAPE00599,45.853947,10.982411,1272
SHAPE00599,45.85389,10.982208,1273
SHAPE00599,45.853806,10.981962,1274
SHAPE00599,45.85378,10.981897,1275
SHAPE00599,45.853706,10.981713,1276
SHAPE00599,45.85369,10.981676,1277
SHAPE00599,45.853683,10.981653,1278
SHAPE00599,45.85347,10.981087,1279
SHAPE00599,45.85326,10.980552,1280
SHAPE00599,45.85321,10.980436,1281
SHAPE00599,45.853165,10.980339,1282
SHAPE00599,45.853085,10.980225,1283
SHAPE00599,45.853,10.980123,1284
SHAPE00599,45.852905,10.980041,1285
SHAPE00599,45.85275,10.979929,1286
SHAPE00599,45.852722,10.979916,1287
SHAPE00599,45.85251,10.979799,1288
SHAPE00599,45.852486,10.979788,1289
SHAPE00599,45.85222,10.97963,1290
SHAPE00599,45.852165,10.979592,1291
SHAPE00599,45.852016,10.979497,1292
SHAPE00599,45.85198,10.979467,1293
SHAPE00599,45.851944,10.979437,1294
SHAPE00599,45.851917,10.979406,1295
SHAPE00599,45.851864,10.979337,1296
SHAPE00599,45.851795,10.979223,1297
SHAPE00599,45.851776,10.979195,1298
SHAPE00599,45.85172,10.979114,1299
SHAPE00599,45.851696,10.979068,1300
SHAPE00599,45.851612,10.978929,1301
SHAPE00599,45.851578,10.978865,1302
SHAPE00599,45.851547,10.978811,1303
SHAPE00599,45.851547,10.978811,1304
SHAPE00599,45.851513,10.97875,1305
SHAPE00599,45.85144,10.978605,1306
SHAPE00599,45.851364,10.97849,1307
SHAPE00599,45.85133,10.978433,1308
SHAPE00599,45.851215,10.97825,1309
SHAPE00599,45.85113,10.978104,1310
SHAPE00599,45.851044,10.977944,1311
SHAPE00599,45.851025,10.977909,1312
SHAPE00599,45.850967,10.97781,1313
SHAPE00599,45.850933,10.977731,1314
SHAPE00599,45.850903,10.977644,1315
SHAPE00599,45.850872,10.977503,1316
SHAPE00599,45.850838,10.977284,1317
SHAPE00599,45.850822,10.977093,1318
SHAPE00599,45.850826,10.976871,1319
SHAPE00599,45.850826,10.976856,1320
SHAPE00599,45.850845,10.976643,1321
SHAPE00599,45.85091,10.976217,1322
SHAPE00599,45.851006,10.975455,1323
SHAPE00599,45.851086,10.974838,1324
SHAPE00599,45.851135,10.974593,1325
SHAPE00599,45.8512,10.974352,1326
SHAPE00599,45.85121,10.974316,1327
SHAPE00599,45.851215,10.974275,1328
SHAPE00599,45.851276,10.973703,1329
SHAPE00599,45.851376,10.973235,1330
SHAPE00599,45.851597,10.972616,1331
SHAPE00599,45.85167,10.972445,1332
SHAPE00599,45.851833,10.972049,1333
SHAPE00599,45.851833,10.972049,1334
SHAPE00599,45.852062,10.971505,1335
SHAPE00599,45.85207,10.971484,1336
SHAPE00599,45.852352,10.970753,1337
SHAPE00599,45.852436,10.970543,1338
SHAPE00599,45.85245,10.970508,1339
SHAPE00599,45.852524,10.970325,1340
SHAPE00599,45.85259,10.970149,1341
SHAPE00599,45.85317,10.968691,1342
SHAPE00599,45.853233,10.968545,1343
SHAPE00599,45.85339,10.968103,1344
SHAPE00599,45.853497,10.967813,1345
SHAPE00599,45.853596,10.967516,1346
SHAPE00599,45.853596,10.967516,1347
SHAPE00599,45.853615,10.967465,1348
SHAPE00599,45.853657,10.967273,1349
SHAPE00599,45.853695,10.967096,1350
SHAPE00599,45.85372,10.966764,1351
SHAPE00599,45.853683,10.966064,1352
SHAPE00599,45.85363,10.965144,1353
SHAPE00599,45.85362,10.964933,1354
SHAPE00599,45.853596,10.964272,1355
SHAPE00599,45.85366,10.963554,1356
SHAPE00599,45.85384,10.961973,1357
SHAPE00599,45.853867,10.961433,1358
SHAPE00599,45.85383,10.959575,1359
SHAPE00599,45.853855,10.959114,1360
SHAPE00599,45.85389,10.958848,1361
SHAPE00599,45.853996,10.958323,1362
SHAPE00599,45.854095,10.957947,1363
SHAPE00599,45.854374,10.9571,1364
SHAPE00599,45.854416,10.95695,1365
SHAPE00599,45.854477,10.956726,1366
SHAPE00599,45.854546,10.956408,1367
SHAPE00599,45.854588,10.95607,1368
SHAPE00599,45.854607,10.95586,1369
SHAPE00599,45.854618,10.955782,1370
SHAPE00599,45.854626,10.955687,1371
SHAPE00599,45.854633,10.955513,1372
SHAPE00599,45.854633,10.955343,1373
SHAPE00599,45.854572,10.95482,1374
SHAPE00599,45.854507,10.954373,1375
SHAPE00599,45.8543,10.953075,1376
SHAPE00599,45.854286,10.95293,1377
SHAPE00599,45.854282,10.952789,1378
SHAPE00599,45.85428,10.952622,1379
SHAPE00599,45.854282,10.952456,1380
SHAPE00599,45.85431,10.952085,1381
SHAPE00599,45.854443,10.951062,1382
SHAPE00599,45.85467,10.949212,1383
SHAPE00599,45.85467,10.949212,1384
SHAPE00599,45.854675,10.949173,1385
SHAPE00599,45.85503,10.946424,1386
SHAPE00599,45.85503,10.946424,1387
SHAPE00599,45.855038,10.946356,1388
SHAPE00599,45.85505,10.946228,1389
SHAPE00599,45.855484,10.942694,1390
SHAPE00599,45.855503,10.94252,1391
SHAPE00599,45.855515,10.942365,1392
SHAPE00599,45.85551,10.942232,1393
SHAPE00599,45.85551,10.942085,1394
SHAPE00599,45.8555,10.941931,1395
SHAPE00599,45.85548,10.941798,1396
SHAPE00599,45.855453,10.941666,1397
SHAPE00599,45.85539,10.941403,1398
SHAPE00599,45.8553,10.941089,1399
SHAPE00599,45.854767,10.939178,1400
SHAPE00599,45.854485,10.93822,1401
SHAPE00599,45.85424,10.937426,1402
SHAPE00599,45.85422,10.937328,1403
SHAPE00599,45.85421,10.937227,1404
SHAPE00599,45.854164,10.936876,1405
SHAPE00599,45.854145,10.936511,1406
SHAPE00599,45.854153,10.93635,1407
SHAPE00599,45.85418,10.936179,1408
SHAPE00599,45.854267,10.935736,1409
SHAPE00599,45.854446,10.934974,1410
SHAPE00599,45.854538,10.934559,1411
SHAPE00599,45.854546,10.934518,1412
SHAPE00599,45.85456,10.934524,1413
SHAPE00599,45.85456,10.934524,1414
SHAPE00599,45.854546,10.934518,1415
SHAPE00599,45.85463,10.93414,1416
SHAPE00599,45.854652,10.934036,1417
SHAPE00599,45.85484,10.933211,1418
SHAPE00599,45.854893,10.932967,1419
SHAPE00599,45.854965,10.932694,1420
SHAPE00599,45.85504,10.932456,1421
SHAPE00599,45.855106,10.932283,1422
SHAPE00599,45.85515,10.932216,1423
SHAPE00599,45.855186,10.932206,1424
SHAPE00599,45.85522,10.932187,1425
SHAPE00599,45.855255,10.932158,1426
SHAPE00599,45.855286,10.932122,1427
SHAPE00599,45.85531,10.932077,1428
SHAPE00599,45.85533,10.931988,1429
SHAPE00599,45.855335,10.931891,1430
SHAPE00599,45.855324,10.931822,1431
SHAPE00599,45.8553,10.931759,1432
SHAPE00599,45.855267,10.931706,1433
SHAPE00599,45.85526,10.931623,1434
SHAPE00599,45.85527,10.931449,1435
SHAPE00599,45.855312,10.931141,1436
SHAPE00599,45.855354,10.930948,1437
SHAPE00599,45.85548,10.93041,1438
SHAPE00599,45.85549,10.930362,1439
SHAPE00599,45.855526,10.930202,1440
SHAPE00599,45.85557,10.930013,1441
SHAPE00599,45.855625,10.92977,1442
SHAPE00599,45.855625,10.92977,1443
SHAPE00599,45.855816,10.928939,1444
SHAPE00599,45.855816,10.928931,1445
SHAPE00599,45.85593,10.928408,1446
SHAPE00599,45.855965,10.928255,1447
SHAPE00599,45.855984,10.928166,1448
SHAPE00599,45.856087,10.927668,1449
SHAPE00599,45.85648,10.925856,1450
SHAPE00599,45.856785,10.924614,1451
SHAPE00599,45.85734,10.922163,1452
SHAPE00599,45.857506,10.921443,1453
SHAPE00599,45.85756,10.921273,1454
SHAPE00599,45.8576,10.921161,1455
SHAPE00599,45.85762,10.921112,1456
SHAPE00599,45.85764,10.921064,1457
SHAPE00599,45.85767,10.920995,1458
SHAPE00599,45.85771,10.920909,1459
SHAPE00599,45.857758,10.920823,1460
SHAPE00599,45.85783,10.920722,1461
SHAPE00599,45.85786,10.920686,1462
SHAPE00599,45.857983,10.920522,1463
SHAPE00599,45.85803,10.920478,1464
SHAPE00599,45.85809,10.920423,1465
SHAPE00599,45.858208,10.920322,1466
SHAPE00599,45.858364,10.920188,1467
SHAPE00599,45.8585,10.920069,1468
SHAPE00599,45.860622,10.91828,1469
SHAPE00599,45.861355,10.917645,1470
SHAPE00599,45.861523,10.917515,1471
SHAPE00599,45.8617,10.9174,1472
SHAPE00599,45.862034,10.917222,1473
SHAPE00599,45.862602,10.917023,1474
SHAPE00599,45.863384,10.916783,1475
SHAPE00599,45.863583,10.916724,1476
SHAPE00599,45.86379,10.916671,1477
SHAPE00599,45.863968,10.916609,1478
SHAPE00599,45.864124,10.916547,1479
SHAPE00599,45.86426,10.916469,1480
SHAPE00599,45.8644,10.916361,1481
SHAPE00599,45.864693,10.916085,1482
SHAPE00599,45.86498,10.915783,1483
SHAPE00599,45.865555,10.915192,1484
SHAPE00599,45.86568,10.915088,1485
SHAPE00599,45.86581,10.914997,1486
SHAPE00599,45.86597,10.914907,1487
SHAPE00599,45.866135,10.914845,1488
SHAPE00599,45.8665,10.914759,1489
SHAPE00599,45.867157,10.914707,1490
SHAPE00599,45.867634,10.914664,1491
SHAPE00599,45.8677,10.914644,1492
SHAPE00599,45.867767,10.914606,1493
SHAPE00599,45.867832,10.914566,1494
SHAPE00599,45.867893,10.914507,1495
SHAPE00599,45.867935,10.914442,1496
SHAPE00599,45.867977,10.914359,1497
SHAPE00599,45.868008,10.914264,1498
SHAPE00599,45.868027,10.914162,1499
SHAPE00599,45.86811,10.913297,1500
SHAPE00599,45.86814,10.913147,1501
SHAPE00599,45.86818,10.913005,1502
SHAPE00599,45.868324,10.912643,1503
SHAPE00599,45.868713,10.911849,1504
SHAPE00599,45.86888,10.911419,1505
SHAPE00599,45.868923,10.911135,1506
SHAPE00599,45.868935,10.911016,1507
SHAPE00599,45.86893,10.910895,1508
SHAPE00599,45.868896,10.910694,1509
SHAPE00599,45.86883,10.910494,1510
SHAPE00599,45.868626,10.909893,1511
SHAPE00599,45.86845,10.909401,1512
SHAPE00599,45.868366,10.909142,1513
SHAPE00599,45.868313,10.908883,1514
SHAPE00599,45.868263,10.908587,1515
SHAPE00599,45.868202,10.9081,1516
SHAPE00599,45.868176,10.90772,1517
SHAPE00599,45.868183,10.907559,1518
SHAPE00599,45.868202,10.907435,1519
SHAPE00599,45.86824,10.907293,1520
SHAPE00599,45.868324,10.907127,1521
SHAPE00599,45.868393,10.907036,1522
SHAPE00599,45.868454,10.906977,1523
SHAPE00599,45.868515,10.90693,1524
SHAPE00599,45.868603,10.906889,1525
SHAPE00599,45.86868,10.906883,1526
SHAPE00599,45.86876,10.906883,1527
SHAPE00599,45.868816,10.906889,1528
SHAPE00599,45.86888,10.90691,1529
SHAPE00599,45.868954,10.90695,1530
SHAPE00599,45.869022,10.907006,1531
SHAPE00599,45.86923,10.907211,1532
SHAPE00599,45.86958,10.907531,1533
SHAPE00599,45.86969,10.907602,1534
SHAPE00599,45.8698,10.907657,1535
SHAPE00599,45.870056,10.907722,1536
SHAPE00599,45.870552,10.907843,1537
SHAPE00599,45.870823,10.907887,1538
SHAPE00599,45.8709,10.907892,1539
SHAPE00599,45.871105,10.907922,1540
SHAPE00599,45.87118,10.907916,1541
SHAPE00599,45.871296,10.907901,1542
SHAPE00599,45.871414,10.907863,1543
SHAPE00599,45.871746,10.907757,1544
SHAPE00599,45.873203,10.907219,1545
SHAPE00599,45.873333,10.907164,1546
SHAPE00599,45.873398,10.907126,1547
SHAPE00599,45.873512,10.907063,1548
SHAPE00599,45.873608,10.906959,1549
SHAPE00599,45.873642,10.906915,1550
SHAPE00599,45.873688,10.906857,1551
SHAPE00599,45.87384,10.906619,1552
SHAPE00599,45.873966,10.906414,1553
SHAPE00599,45.87399,10.906378,1554
SHAPE00599,45.87399,10.906378,1555
SHAPE00599,45.874344,10.905774,1556
SHAPE00599,45.874424,10.905672,1557
SHAPE00599,45.874477,10.905614,1558
SHAPE00599,45.874588,10.905532,1559
SHAPE00599,45.874725,10.905457,1560
SHAPE00599,45.875492,10.905239,1561
SHAPE00599,45.875816,10.905166,1562
SHAPE00599,45.875957,10.90511,1563
SHAPE00599,45.876076,10.905037,1564
SHAPE00599,45.876205,10.904922,1565
SHAPE00599,45.876366,10.904734,1566
SHAPE00599,45.8765,10.904513,1567
SHAPE00599,45.876743,10.903972,1568
SHAPE00599,45.87696,10.903481,1569
SHAPE00599,45.877316,10.902713,1570
SHAPE00599,45.877647,10.901964,1571
SHAPE00599,45.87768,10.90188,1572
SHAPE00599,45.877724,10.90178,1573
SHAPE00599,45.87775,10.901706,1574
SHAPE00599,45.877815,10.90149,1575
SHAPE00599,45.877884,10.901196,1576
SHAPE00599,45.877907,10.901094,1577
SHAPE00599,45.877956,10.899741,1578
SHAPE00599,45.877964,10.899458,1579
SHAPE00599,45.877968,10.898823,1580
SHAPE00599,45.877975,10.898547,1581
SHAPE00599,45.877987,10.897985,1582
SHAPE00599,45.877987,10.897932,1583
SHAPE00599,45.87799,10.897809,1584
SHAPE00599,45.878,10.897455,1585
SHAPE00599,45.87801,10.897107,1586
SHAPE00599,45.87801,10.897056,1587
SHAPE00599,45.87802,10.89679,1588
SHAPE00599,45.87803,10.896636,1589
SHAPE00599,45.878033,10.896265,1590
SHAPE00599,45.878036,10.896043,1591
SHAPE00599,45.878036,10.895982,1592
SHAPE00599,45.87804,10.895936,1593
SHAPE00599,45.87805,10.895552,1594
SHAPE00599,45.878056,10.895368,1595
SHAPE00599,45.87806,10.895206,1596
SHAPE00599,45.878067,10.894931,1597
SHAPE00599,45.87807,10.894866,1598
SHAPE00599,45.87807,10.894789,1599
SHAPE00599,45.878075,10.894591,1600
SHAPE00599,45.878082,10.894463,1601
SHAPE00599,45.878086,10.894271,1602
SHAPE00599,45.878098,10.894094,1603
SHAPE00599,45.878113,10.893982,1604
SHAPE00599,45.878128,10.893843,1605
SHAPE00599,45.87813,10.893815,1606
SHAPE00599,45.87817,10.893604,1607
SHAPE00599,45.878334,10.892703,1608
SHAPE00599,45.878365,10.892533,1609
SHAPE00599,45.878403,10.892316,1610
SHAPE00599,45.878433,10.892096,1611
SHAPE00599,45.87845,10.892022,1612
SHAPE00599,45.87846,10.891806,1613
SHAPE00599,45.87847,10.891479,1614
SHAPE00599,45.87846,10.891009,1615
SHAPE00599,45.87846,10.890912,1616
SHAPE00599,45.878456,10.890668,1617
SHAPE00599,45.878456,10.890668,1618
SHAPE00599,45.878452,10.890405,1619
SHAPE00599,45.87845,10.889997,1620
SHAPE00599,45.878433,10.889359,1621
SHAPE00599,45.878456,10.889274,1622
SHAPE00599,45.878475,10.889204,1623
SHAPE00599,45.878506,10.889134,1624
SHAPE00599,45.87851,10.889124,1625
SHAPE00599,45.87856,10.889043,1626
SHAPE00599,45.878586,10.889005,1627
SHAPE00599,45.878616,10.888989,1628
SHAPE00599,45.878643,10.88897,1629
SHAPE00599,45.87867,10.888945,1630
SHAPE00599,45.878693,10.888893,1631
SHAPE00599,45.8787,10.888829,1632
SHAPE00599,45.878704,10.888721,1633
SHAPE00599,45.878704,10.888618,1634
SHAPE00599,45.8787,10.888535,1635
SHAPE00599,45.87868,10.888465,1636
SHAPE00599,45.878654,10.888407,1637
SHAPE00599,45.87862,10.888367,1638
SHAPE00599,45.87859,10.888348,1639
SHAPE00599,45.878555,10.888338,1640
SHAPE00599,45.878525,10.888341,1641
SHAPE00599,45.878498,10.888287,1642
SHAPE00599,45.878483,10.888244,1643
SHAPE00599,45.878468,10.888165,1644
SHAPE00599,45.878464,10.888062,1645
SHAPE00599,45.87848,10.888001,1646
SHAPE00599,45.878494,10.887952,1647
SHAPE00599,45.878525,10.887874,1648
SHAPE00599,45.878563,10.887796,1649
SHAPE00599,45.87861,10.887728,1650
SHAPE00599,45.87866,10.887662,1651
SHAPE00599,45.878716,10.887608,1652
SHAPE00599,45.878754,10.88758,1653
SHAPE00599,45.878807,10.887549,1654
SHAPE00599,45.878872,10.887525,1655
SHAPE00599,45.87892,10.887513,1656
SHAPE00599,45.878967,10.887508,1657
SHAPE00599,45.879017,10.887506,1658
SHAPE00599,45.879086,10.887509,1659
SHAPE00599,45.87921,10.887533,1660
SHAPE00599,45.879284,10.887543,1661
SHAPE00599,45.879353,10.887549,1662
SHAPE00599,45.87942,10.887549,1663
SHAPE00599,45.879486,10.887537,1664
SHAPE00599,45.879574,10.887489,1665
SHAPE00599,45.87963,10.887424,1666
SHAPE00599,45.879677,10.887341,1667
SHAPE00599,45.879734,10.887147,1668
SHAPE00599,45.87979,10.886917,1669
SHAPE00599,45.87989,10.886543,1670
SHAPE00599,45.87995,10.886371,1671
SHAPE00599,45.88007,10.88616,1672
SHAPE00599,45.8803,10.885822,1673
SHAPE00599,45.88042,10.885633,1674
SHAPE00599,45.880535,10.885439,1675
SHAPE00599,45.880577,10.885334,1676
SHAPE00599,45.88059,10.885267,1677
SHAPE00599,45.88059,10.885195,1678
SHAPE00599,45.880573,10.885088,1679
SHAPE00599,45.880535,10.884981,1680
SHAPE00599,45.88047,10.884914,1681
SHAPE00599,45.880398,10.884879,1682
SHAPE00599,45.880325,10.884871,1683
SHAPE00599,45.88026,10.884891,1684
SHAPE00599,45.880215,10.884914,1685
SHAPE00599,45.880173,10.884953,1686
SHAPE00599,45.88014,10.884997,1687
SHAPE00599,45.880085,10.885068,1688
SHAPE00599,45.88001,10.885212,1689
SHAPE00599,45.87989,10.885426,1690
SHAPE00599,45.87972,10.885754,1691
SHAPE00599,45.879402,10.886374,1692
SHAPE00599,45.879364,10.88643,1693
SHAPE00599,45.879253,10.886526,1694
SHAPE00599,45.879215,10.886553,1695
SHAPE00599,45.87915,10.886583,1696
SHAPE00599,45.879025,10.886602,1697
SHAPE00599,45.87892,10.886581,1698
SHAPE00599,45.878845,10.886556,1699
SHAPE00599,45.878757,10.886501,1700
SHAPE00599,45.87867,10.886397,1701
SHAPE00599,45.878597,10.886266,1702
SHAPE00599,45.878403,10.885736,1703
SHAPE00599,45.87829,10.885469,1704
SHAPE00599,45.87818,10.885222,1705
SHAPE00599,45.878036,10.885005,1706
SHAPE00599,45.87654,10.883587,1707
SHAPE00599,45.875916,10.883009,1708
SHAPE00599,45.875183,10.882299,1709
SHAPE00599,45.874866,10.881949,1710
SHAPE00599,45.874554,10.881598,1711
SHAPE00599,45.87433,10.881315,1712
SHAPE00599,45.87411,10.881013,1713
SHAPE00599,45.8737,10.880427,1714
SHAPE00599,45.872864,10.879257,1715
SHAPE00599,45.871204,10.876945,1716
SHAPE00599,45.87098,10.876628,1717
SHAPE00599,45.870926,10.876493,1718
SHAPE00599,45.870895,10.87641,1719
SHAPE00599,45.87085,10.876221,1720
SHAPE00599,45.870865,10.876177,1721
SHAPE00599,45.870872,10.876127,1722
SHAPE00599,45.870872,10.876101,1723
SHAPE00599,45.87096,10.875843,1724
SHAPE00599,45.871006,10.87572,1725
SHAPE00599,45.871048,10.875631,1726
SHAPE00599,45.87106,10.875614,1727
SHAPE00599,45.871105,10.875543,1728
SHAPE00599,45.871105,10.875543,1729
SHAPE00599,45.871124,10.875508,1730
SHAPE00599,45.871265,10.875326,1731
SHAPE00599,45.871315,10.875275,1732
SHAPE00599,45.871365,10.875236,1733
SHAPE00599,45.8714,10.875218,1734
SHAPE00599,45.871563,10.875127,1735
SHAPE00599,45.8718,10.87499,1736
SHAPE00599,45.871857,10.874953,1737
SHAPE00599,45.87189,10.874932,1738
SHAPE00599,45.871918,10.874916,1739
SHAPE00599,45.872066,10.874811,1740
SHAPE00599,45.872105,10.874785,1741
SHAPE00599,45.872147,10.874758,1742
SHAPE00599,45.872192,10.874727,1743
SHAPE00599,45.872417,10.874578,1744
SHAPE00599,45.872597,10.874459,1745
SHAPE00599,45.87264,10.874433,1746
SHAPE00599,45.872746,10.874371,1747
SHAPE00599,45.87303,10.874196,1748
SHAPE00599,45.873207,10.874089,1749
SHAPE00599,45.873398,10.873999,1750
SHAPE00599,45.87375,10.873792,1751
SHAPE00599,45.873947,10.873673,1752
SHAPE00599,45.874134,10.873541,1753
SHAPE00599,45.874268,10.873432,1754
SHAPE00599,45.874382,10.87332,1755
SHAPE00599,45.874447,10.873253,1756
SHAPE00599,45.874462,10.87324,1757
SHAPE00599,45.874832,10.872828,1758
SHAPE00599,45.874844,10.872816,1759
SHAPE00599,45.874863,10.872793,1760
SHAPE00599,45.874897,10.872753,1761
SHAPE00599,45.8751,10.8725,1762
SHAPE00599,45.875202,10.872352,1763
SHAPE00599,45.87524,10.872292,1764
SHAPE00599,45.87534,10.872115,1765
SHAPE00599,45.87538,10.872043,1766
SHAPE00599,45.875496,10.871841,1767
SHAPE00599,45.875515,10.871809,1768
SHAPE00599,45.87565,10.871576,1769
SHAPE00599,45.875755,10.87139,1770
SHAPE00599,45.875786,10.871348,1771
SHAPE00599,45.876034,10.870983,1772
SHAPE00599,45.876095,10.870895,1773
SHAPE00599,45.876114,10.870869,1774
SHAPE00599,45.876236,10.87085,1775
SHAPE00599,45.876324,10.870839,1776
SHAPE00599,45.876347,10.870838,1777
SHAPE00599,45.876373,10.870863,1778
SHAPE00599,45.876408,10.870875,1779
SHAPE00599,45.87644,10.870875,1780
SHAPE00599,45.87647,10.870863,1781
SHAPE00599,45.8765,10.870839,1782
SHAPE00599,45.876522,10.870805,1783
SHAPE00599,45.876537,10.870763,1784
SHAPE00599,45.876545,10.870717,1785
SHAPE00599,45.876545,10.87067,1786
SHAPE00599,45.876534,10.870625,1787
SHAPE00599,45.876545,10.870479,1788
SHAPE00599,45.87656,10.870399,1789
SHAPE00599,45.8766,10.870251,1790
SHAPE00599,45.876762,10.869899,1791
SHAPE00599,45.876762,10.869899,1792
SHAPE00599,45.876793,10.869838,1793
SHAPE00599,45.876865,10.869615,1794
SHAPE00599,45.876926,10.869434,1795
SHAPE00599,45.87696,10.869338,1796
SHAPE00599,45.876965,10.869326,1797
SHAPE00599,45.877033,10.869138,1798
SHAPE00599,45.87721,10.868609,1799
SHAPE00599,45.87725,10.868467,1800
SHAPE00599,45.877483,10.867764,1801
SHAPE00599,45.877544,10.867511,1802
SHAPE00599,45.87758,10.867288,1803
SHAPE00599,45.877567,10.866924,1804
SHAPE00599,45.87755,10.866629,1805
SHAPE00599,45.87714,10.864182,1806
SHAPE00599,45.87699,10.863626,1807
SHAPE00599,45.876904,10.863349,1808
SHAPE00599,45.876835,10.863073,1809
SHAPE00599,45.876804,10.862848,1810
SHAPE00599,45.87677,10.862477,1811
SHAPE00599,45.876713,10.861981,1812
SHAPE00599,45.876648,10.860883,1813
SHAPE00599,45.876617,10.860573,1814
SHAPE00599,45.876453,10.859742,1815
SHAPE00599,45.876396,10.859471,1816
SHAPE00599,45.87637,10.859334,1817
SHAPE00599,45.87636,10.859257,1818
SHAPE00599,45.876358,10.859171,1819
SHAPE00599,45.876358,10.85905,1820
SHAPE00599,45.87636,10.858973,1821
SHAPE00599,45.876373,10.8589,1822
SHAPE00599,45.876396,10.858791,1823
SHAPE00599,45.876423,10.858704,1824
SHAPE00599,45.876465,10.858604,1825
SHAPE00599,45.876507,10.858489,1826
SHAPE00599,45.876568,10.858396,1827
SHAPE00599,45.87669,10.858255,1828
SHAPE00599,45.87763,10.857856,1829
SHAPE00599,45.878113,10.857614,1830
SHAPE00599,45.878296,10.857541,1831
SHAPE00599,45.878307,10.857536,1832
SHAPE00599,45.87843,10.857488,1833
SHAPE00599,45.87849,10.857462,1834
SHAPE00599,45.878727,10.857366,1835
SHAPE00599,45.87886,10.857301,1836
SHAPE00599,45.878952,10.857244,1837
SHAPE00599,45.879032,10.857183,1838
SHAPE00599,45.87921,10.857046,1839
SHAPE00599,45.87936,10.856915,1840
SHAPE00599,45.87938,10.856897,1841
SHAPE00599,45.879524,10.856744,1842
SHAPE00599,45.879654,10.856606,1843
SHAPE00599,45.87968,10.856582,1844
SHAPE00599,45.879738,10.85652,1845
SHAPE00599,45.87981,10.856446,1846
SHAPE00599,45.879974,10.856271,1847
SHAPE00599,45.879974,10.856271,1848
SHAPE00599,45.880093,10.856148,1849
SHAPE00599,45.88015,10.856086,1850
SHAPE00599,45.880245,10.855982,1851
SHAPE00599,45.88051,10.855704,1852
SHAPE00599,45.880527,10.855685,1853
SHAPE00599,45.880573,10.855634,1854
SHAPE00599,45.880756,10.855442,1855
SHAPE00599,45.881104,10.855075,1856
SHAPE00599,45.881138,10.855034,1857
SHAPE00599,45.88122,10.854949,1858
SHAPE00599,45.881554,10.854608,1859
SHAPE00599,45.881603,10.854557,1860
SHAPE00599,45.88182,10.854328,1861
SHAPE00599,45.881977,10.854152,1862
SHAPE00599,45.881992,10.854143,1863
SHAPE00599,45.882015,10.854122,1864
SHAPE00599,45.88211,10.854126,1865
SHAPE00599,45.88213,10.854128,1866
SHAPE00599,45.882153,10.854136,1867
SHAPE00599,45.882206,10.854163,1868
SHAPE00599,45.882225,10.854184,1869
SHAPE00599,45.882244,10.8542,1870
SHAPE00599,45.882263,10.854209,1871
SHAPE00599,45.882282,10.854211,1872
SHAPE00599,45.8823,10.854207,1873
SHAPE00599,45.882324,10.854193,1874
SHAPE00599,45.882347,10.854169,1875
SHAPE00599,45.882362,10.854136,1876
SHAPE00599,45.88237,10.854099,1877
SHAPE00599,45.882374,10.854071,1878
SHAPE00599,45.88237,10.854042,1879
SHAPE00599,45.882362,10.854015,1880
SHAPE00599,45.88235,10.853992,1881
SHAPE00599,45.88237,10.853907,1882
SHAPE00599,45.882385,10.853834,1883
SHAPE00599,45.88241,10.853735,1884
SHAPE00599,45.88242,10.853711,1885
SHAPE00599,45.882595,10.853477,1886
SHAPE00599,45.88279,10.853212,1887
SHAPE00599,45.88284,10.853144,1888
SHAPE00599,45.882935,10.852987,1889
SHAPE00599,45.88294,10.85298,1890
SHAPE00599,45.883015,10.852856,1891
SHAPE00599,45.883057,10.852796,1892
SHAPE00599,45.88312,10.85269,1893
SHAPE00599,45.88312,10.85269,1894
SHAPE00599,45.883133,10.852668,1895
SHAPE00599,45.88327,10.852413,1896
SHAPE00599,45.88328,10.852394,1897
SHAPE00599,45.88347,10.852051,1898
SHAPE00599,45.883488,10.852015,1899
SHAPE00599,45.883556,10.851896,1900
SHAPE00599,45.883656,10.851715,1901
SHAPE00599,45.883663,10.851702,1902
SHAPE00599,45.883682,10.851663,1903
SHAPE00599,45.88383,10.851397,1904
SHAPE00599,45.883854,10.851357,1905
SHAPE00599,45.88387,10.851324,1906
SHAPE00599,45.883884,10.851295,1907
SHAPE00599,45.88415,10.85078,1908
SHAPE00599,45.8842,10.850688,1909
SHAPE00599,45.88421,10.850668,1910
SHAPE00599,45.884247,10.850601,1911
SHAPE00599,45.884254,10.850582,1912
SHAPE00599,45.884274,10.850542,1913
SHAPE00599,45.88443,10.850244,1914
SHAPE00599,45.8845,10.850113,1915
SHAPE00599,45.88467,10.849763,1916
SHAPE00599,45.884705,10.849696,1917
SHAPE00599,45.884766,10.849565,1918
SHAPE00599,45.88477,10.849552,1919
SHAPE00599,45.885063,10.84882,1920
SHAPE00599,45.885147,10.848591,1921
SHAPE00599,45.885227,10.84838,1922
SHAPE00599,45.88524,10.848343,1923
SHAPE00599,45.885265,10.848236,1924
SHAPE00599,45.885307,10.848076,1925
SHAPE00599,45.885365,10.847863,1926
SHAPE00599,45.885452,10.84752,1927
SHAPE00599,45.885513,10.847296,1928
SHAPE00599,45.88554,10.847192,1929
SHAPE00599,45.885563,10.847108,1930
SHAPE00599,45.88559,10.847018,1931
SHAPE00599,45.8856,10.846967,1932
SHAPE00599,45.885616,10.846916,1933
SHAPE00599,45.885666,10.846728,1934
SHAPE00599,45.885677,10.846677,1935
SHAPE00599,45.88571,10.846545,1936
SHAPE00599,45.88571,10.846545,1937
SHAPE00599,45.88577,10.846338,1938
SHAPE00599,45.885853,10.846009,1939
SHAPE00599,45.885895,10.845867,1940
SHAPE00599,45.885952,10.845691,1941
SHAPE00599,45.885967,10.845649,1942
SHAPE00599,45.886013,10.845465,1943
SHAPE00599,45.886093,10.845495,1944
SHAPE00599,45.886356,10.845593,1945
SHAPE00599,45.88637,10.845598,1946
SHAPE00599,45.886433,10.845621,1947
SHAPE00599,45.886887,10.845791,1948
SHAPE00599,45.886917,10.845802,1949
SHAPE00599,45.886955,10.845817,1950
SHAPE00599,45.887035,10.845846,1951
SHAPE00599,45.887077,10.845861,1952
SHAPE00599,45.887146,10.845885,1953
SHAPE00599,45.88756,10.846045,1954
SHAPE00599,45.88757,10.846049,1955
SHAPE00599,45.887638,10.846074,1956
SHAPE00599,45.8877,10.846093,1957
SHAPE00599,45.88797,10.846196,1958
SHAPE00599,45.888115,10.846248,1959
SHAPE00599,45.888126,10.846251,1960
SHAPE00599,45.888153,10.846254,1961
SHAPE00599,45.888184,10.846251,1962
SHAPE00599,45.888245,10.846237,1963
SHAPE00599,45.88834,10.846209,1964
SHAPE00599,45.88837,10.846198,1965
SHAPE00599,45.888584,10.846091,1966
SHAPE00599,45.88862,10.846074,1967
SHAPE00599,45.88869,10.846042,1968
SHAPE00599,45.88869,10.846042,1969
SHAPE00599,45.88872,10.846028,1970
SHAPE00599,45.888767,10.846009,1971
SHAPE00599,45.888824,10.845984,1972
SHAPE00599,45.888958,10.845931,1973
SHAPE00599,45.88962,10.84569,1974
SHAPE00599,45.88972,10.845654,1975
SHAPE00599,45.88975,10.845643,1976
SHAPE00599,45.889816,10.845614,1977
SHAPE00599,45.88988,10.84558,1978
SHAPE00599,45.889946,10.845522,1979
SHAPE00599,45.890034,10.845432,1980
SHAPE00599,45.890156,10.845197,1981
SHAPE00599,45.890186,10.845135,1982
SHAPE00599,45.890266,10.844989,1983
SHAPE00599,45.890285,10.844931,1984
SHAPE00599,45.8903,10.844874,1985
SHAPE00599,45.89031,10.844833,1986
SHAPE00599,45.890312,10.844788,1987
SHAPE00599,45.89031,10.844738,1988
SHAPE00599,45.8903,10.844695,1989
SHAPE00599,45.89026,10.844624,1990
SHAPE00599,45.89017,10.844495,1991
SHAPE00599,45.89004,10.844349,1992
SHAPE00599,45.890003,10.844306,1993
SHAPE00599,45.88989,10.844176,1994
SHAPE00599,45.889835,10.844113,1995
SHAPE00599,45.889656,10.843907,1996
SHAPE00599,45.889496,10.843722,1997
SHAPE00599,45.889362,10.843491,1998
SHAPE00599,45.88933,10.843439,1999
SHAPE00599,45.88926,10.843234,2000
SHAPE00599,45.88928,10.843212,2001
SHAPE00599,45.889294,10.843179,2002
SHAPE00599,45.889305,10.843137,2003
SHAPE00599,45.88931,10.843091,2004
SHAPE00599,45.88931,10.843047,2005
SHAPE00599,45.889297,10.842998,2006
SHAPE00599,45.889458,10.843005,2007
SHAPE00599,45.88981,10.842994,2008
SHAPE00599,45.890316,10.842978,2009
SHAPE00599,45.89056,10.84297,2010
SHAPE00599,45.8906,10.842969,2011
SHAPE00599,45.890694,10.842966,2012
SHAPE00599,45.89071,10.842965,2013
SHAPE00599,45.890797,10.842963,2014
SHAPE00599,45.89103,10.842957,2015
SHAPE00599,45.891056,10.842957,2016
SHAPE00599,45.89148,10.842948,2017
SHAPE00599,45.89152,10.842947,2018
SHAPE00599,45.89168,10.842939,2019
SHAPE00599,45.89178,10.842937,2020
SHAPE00599,45.891914,10.842935,2021
SHAPE00599,45.892014,10.842933,2022
SHAPE00599,45.892487,10.842932,2023
SHAPE00599,45.89252,10.842931,2024
SHAPE00599,45.892555,10.84293,2025
SHAPE00599,45.892796,10.842927,2026
SHAPE00599,45.892796,10.842985,2027
SHAPE00599,45.892796,10.843121,2028
SHAPE00599,45.892807,10.843666,2029
SHAPE00599,45.892803,10.843784,2030
SHAPE00599,45.892788,10.843895,2031
SHAPE00599,45.89271,10.844245,2032
SHAPE00599,45.892654,10.844504,2033
SHAPE00599,45.892605,10.844761,2034
SHAPE00599,45.892555,10.844994,2035
SHAPE00599,45.89249,10.845305,2036
SHAPE00599,45.892483,10.845339,2037
SHAPE00599,45.892483,10.845339,2038
SHAPE00599,45.89249,10.845305,2039
SHAPE00599,45.892555,10.844994,2040
SHAPE00599,45.892605,10.844761,2041
SHAPE00599,45.892654,10.844504,2042
SHAPE00599,45.89271,10.844245,2043
SHAPE00599,45.892788,10.843895,2044
SHAPE00599,45.892803,10.843784,2045
SHAPE00599,45.892807,10.843666,2046
SHAPE00599,45.892796,10.843121,2047
SHAPE00599,45.892796,10.842985,2048
SHAPE00599,45.892796,10.842927,2049
SHAPE00599,45.892868,10.842929,2050
SHAPE00599,45.89302,10.842926,2051
SHAPE00599,45.89326,10.84293,2052
SHAPE00599,45.893364,10.842926,2053
SHAPE00599,45.893387,10.842929,2054
SHAPE00599,45.89344,10.842942,2055
SHAPE00599,45.893505,10.842959,2056
SHAPE00599,45.893616,10.843016,2057
SHAPE00599,45.893806,10.843138,2058
SHAPE00599,45.89389,10.843172,2059
SHAPE00599,45.893974,10.843193,2060
SHAPE00599,45.89399,10.843202,2061
SHAPE00599,45.894096,10.843309,2062
SHAPE00599,45.894188,10.843419,2063
SHAPE00599,45.894207,10.843452,2064
SHAPE00599,45.894226,10.843488,2065
SHAPE00599,45.894417,10.843569,2066
SHAPE00599,45.894436,10.84357,2067
SHAPE00599,45.89448,10.843585,2068
SHAPE00599,45.89456,10.843659,2069
SHAPE00599,45.89468,10.843772,2070
SHAPE00599,45.894688,10.843804,2071
SHAPE00599,45.894695,10.843838,2072
SHAPE00599,45.8947,10.843867,2073
SHAPE00599,45.894703,10.843901,2074
SHAPE00599,45.894703,10.843936,2075
SHAPE00599,45.8947,10.843979,2076
SHAPE00599,45.8947,10.844014,2077
SHAPE00599,45.894653,10.844188,2078
SHAPE00599,45.89462,10.844329,2079
SHAPE00599,45.894615,10.844392,2080
SHAPE00599,45.89462,10.844449,2081
SHAPE00599,45.894623,10.844512,2082
SHAPE00599,45.89463,10.844534,2083
SHAPE00599,45.89465,10.8446,2084
SHAPE00599,45.89467,10.844641,2085
SHAPE00599,45.894714,10.844707,2086
SHAPE00599,45.894997,10.845012,2087
SHAPE00599,45.895042,10.845063,2088
SHAPE00599,45.895176,10.845221,2089
SHAPE00599,45.895206,10.845268,2090
SHAPE00599,45.895237,10.845325,2091
SHAPE00599,45.895264,10.845382,2092
SHAPE00599,45.89527,10.845414,2093
SHAPE00599,45.895283,10.845478,2094
SHAPE00599,45.895283,10.845525,2095
SHAPE00599,45.895275,10.845575,2096
SHAPE00599,45.89526,10.845659,2097
SHAPE00599,45.895226,10.845756,2098
SHAPE00599,45.89512,10.846044,2099
SHAPE00599,45.895077,10.846206,2100
SHAPE00599,45.89505,10.846312,2101
SHAPE00599,45.895023,10.846545,2102
SHAPE00599,45.895016,10.8466,2103
SHAPE00599,45.895004,10.846702,2104
SHAPE00599,45.894974,10.846886,2105
SHAPE00599,45.89489,10.847123,2106
SHAPE00599,45.894848,10.84725,2107
SHAPE00599,45.894833,10.84732,2108
SHAPE00599,45.894814,10.847387,2109
SHAPE00599,45.894806,10.847466,2110
SHAPE00599,45.8948,10.847543,2111
SHAPE00599,45.894806,10.847654,2112
SHAPE00599,45.894833,10.847827,2113
SHAPE00599,45.89486,10.847931,2114
SHAPE00599,45.894882,10.848034,2115
SHAPE00599,45.894787,10.848211,2116
SHAPE00599,45.894753,10.848284,2117
SHAPE00599,45.894638,10.848511,2118
SHAPE00599,45.89461,10.84856,2119
SHAPE00599,45.894398,10.848987,2120
SHAPE00599,45.89436,10.849052,2121
SHAPE00599,45.894455,10.849146,2122
SHAPE00599,45.89449,10.849186,2123
SHAPE00599,45.894592,10.849295,2124
SHAPE00599,45.894825,10.849546,2125
SHAPE00599,45.894882,10.849606,2126
SHAPE00599,45.89496,10.84969,2127
SHAPE00599,45.89512,10.849859,2128
SHAPE00599,45.895153,10.849898,2129
SHAPE00599,45.895355,10.850118,2130
SHAPE00599,45.895397,10.850164,2131
SHAPE00599,45.895397,10.850164,2132
SHAPE00599,45.89551,10.850296,2133
SHAPE00599,45.895535,10.850321,2134
SHAPE00599,45.895733,10.850525,2135
SHAPE00599,45.8958,10.850599,2136
SHAPE00599,45.895844,10.850641,2137
SHAPE00599,45.89594,10.850739,2138
SHAPE00599,45.89602,10.850819,2139
SHAPE00599,45.896122,10.850927,2140
SHAPE00599,45.89615,10.850952,2141
SHAPE00599,45.89633,10.851142,2142
SHAPE00599,45.89682,10.851635,2143
SHAPE00599,45.896854,10.851673,2144
SHAPE00599,45.896862,10.85168,2145
SHAPE00599,45.89709,10.851967,2146
SHAPE00599,45.897167,10.852052,2147
SHAPE00599,45.897182,10.852077,2148
SHAPE00599,45.897198,10.852107,2149
SHAPE00599,45.897232,10.852182,2150
SHAPE00599,45.89727,10.852277,2151
SHAPE00599,45.89727,10.852307,2152
SHAPE00599,45.897274,10.852337,2153
SHAPE00599,45.897285,10.852369,2154
SHAPE00599,45.8973,10.852396,2155
SHAPE00599,45.897324,10.852415,2156
SHAPE00599,45.897346,10.852426,2157
SHAPE00599,45.897366,10.852427,2158
SHAPE00599,45.897385,10.852423,2159
SHAPE00599,45.897453,10.852427,2160
SHAPE00599,45.897507,10.852444,2161
SHAPE00599,45.897644,10.85252,2162
SHAPE00599,45.897755,10.852602,2163
SHAPE00599,45.897934,10.85275,2164
SHAPE00599,45.898037,10.852859,2165
SHAPE00599,45.898262,10.853148,2166
SHAPE00599,45.898296,10.853193,2167
SHAPE00599,45.89833,10.853242,2168
SHAPE00599,45.898438,10.853394,2169
SHAPE00599,45.898586,10.853621,2170
SHAPE00599,45.89872,10.853853,2171
SHAPE00599,45.898952,10.854239,2172
SHAPE00599,45.898968,10.854266,2173
SHAPE00599,45.899006,10.854336,2174
SHAPE00599,45.899094,10.854484,2175
SHAPE00599,45.899315,10.854857,2176
SHAPE00599,45.899784,10.855658,2177
SHAPE00599,45.899784,10.855658,2178
SHAPE00599,45.899914,10.855877,2179
SHAPE00599,45.90058,10.857064,2180
SHAPE00599,45.90115,10.85807,2181
SHAPE00599,45.90124,10.858235,2182
SHAPE00599,45.90136,10.858445,2183
SHAPE00599,45.901836,10.859246,2184
SHAPE00599,45.901848,10.859267,2185
SHAPE00599,45.901905,10.859368,2186
SHAPE00599,45.902287,10.86001,2187
SHAPE00599,45.902287,10.86001,2188
SHAPE00599,45.902294,10.860023,2189
SHAPE00599,45.902588,10.860532,2190
SHAPE00599,45.902607,10.860561,2191
SHAPE00599,45.90265,10.860627,2192
SHAPE00599,45.902657,10.860641,2193
SHAPE00599,45.902725,10.860755,2194
SHAPE00599,45.902737,10.860774,2195
SHAPE00599,45.90287,10.861032,2196
SHAPE00599,45.90305,10.861364,2197
SHAPE00599,45.903347,10.861869,2198
SHAPE00599,45.903847,10.862723,2199
SHAPE00599,45.903854,10.862739,2200
SHAPE00599,45.90392,10.862857,2201
SHAPE00599,45.904495,10.863773,2202
SHAPE00599,45.904602,10.86393,2203
SHAPE00599,45.904644,10.863995,2204
SHAPE00599,45.90481,10.864203,2205
SHAPE00599,45.90481,10.864203,2206
SHAPE00599,45.904903,10.864318,2207
SHAPE00599,45.90545,10.865012,2208
SHAPE00599,45.905727,10.865365,2209
SHAPE00599,45.905785,10.865435,2210
SHAPE00599,45.90601,10.865705,2211
SHAPE00599,45.90624,10.865978,2212
SHAPE00599,45.906284,10.866035,2213
SHAPE00599,45.906506,10.866307,2214
SHAPE00599,45.906506,10.866307,2215
SHAPE00599,45.90658,10.866399,2216
SHAPE00599,45.906616,10.866438,2217
SHAPE00599,45.90702,10.866953,2218
SHAPE00599,45.90714,10.867224,2219
SHAPE00599,45.907135,10.86725,2220
SHAPE00599,45.907127,10.867353,2221
SHAPE00599,45.907143,10.867439,2222
SHAPE00599,45.907154,10.867492,2223
SHAPE00599,45.90718,10.867541,2224
SHAPE00599,45.907192,10.867565,2225
SHAPE00599,45.907246,10.867623,2226
SHAPE00599,45.907295,10.867652,2227
SHAPE00599,45.90736,10.867663,2228
SHAPE00599,45.90742,10.867649,2229
SHAPE00599,45.90747,10.867619,2230
SHAPE00599,45.907574,10.867702,2231
SHAPE00599,45.90758,10.867709,2232
SHAPE00599,45.90764,10.867755,2233
SHAPE00599,45.90838,10.868786,2234
SHAPE00599,45.908485,10.868952,2235
SHAPE00599,45.908646,10.869207,2236
SHAPE00599,45.908745,10.869356,2237
SHAPE00599,45.908947,10.869662,2238
SHAPE00599,45.909355,10.870266,2239
SHAPE00599,45.90945,10.870412,2240
SHAPE00599,45.909504,10.870501,2241
SHAPE00599,45.909504,10.870501,2242
SHAPE00599,45.909554,10.870584,2243
SHAPE00599,45.90992,10.871203,2244
SHAPE00599,45.90997,10.871344,2245
SHAPE00599,45.90999,10.871505,2246
SHAPE00599,45.90997,10.871691,2247
SHAPE00599,45.909927,10.871804,2248
SHAPE00599,45.90992,10.871879,2249
SHAPE00599,45.90992,10.871956,2250
SHAPE00599,45.90993,10.872016,2251
SHAPE00599,45.909946,10.872066,2252
SHAPE00599,45.910004,10.872154,2253
SHAPE00599,45.910046,10.872193,2254
SHAPE00599,45.910114,10.872228,2255
SHAPE00599,45.910164,10.872228,2256
SHAPE00599,45.910248,10.872195,2257
SHAPE00599,45.91035,10.872192,2258
SHAPE00599,45.910385,10.872204,2259
SHAPE00599,45.91042,10.872217,2260
SHAPE00599,45.910614,10.872505,2261
SHAPE00599,45.9107,10.872691,2262
SHAPE00599,45.910984,10.873255,2263
SHAPE00599,45.91114,10.873555,2264
SHAPE00599,45.91119,10.873647,2265
SHAPE00599,45.91141,10.874068,2266
SHAPE00599,45.911495,10.874186,2267
SHAPE00599,45.911594,10.874335,2268
SHAPE00599,45.911743,10.874549,2269
SHAPE00599,45.912033,10.874894,2270
SHAPE00599,45.912178,10.875056,2271
SHAPE00599,45.91229,10.875179,2272
SHAPE00599,45.91229,10.875179,2273
SHAPE00599,45.912937,10.875908,2274
SHAPE00599,45.9131,10.876095,2275
SHAPE00599,45.91368,10.876755,2276
SHAPE00599,45.913708,10.876787,2277
SHAPE00599,45.914124,10.877255,2278
SHAPE00599,45.914146,10.877283,2279
SHAPE00599,45.91435,10.877512,2280
SHAPE00599,45.914394,10.877556,2281
SHAPE00599,45.91445,10.877621,2282
SHAPE00599,45.914677,10.877867,2283
SHAPE00599,45.915047,10.878324,2284
SHAPE00599,45.91524,10.878557,2285
SHAPE00599,45.91542,10.878802,2286
SHAPE00599,45.915432,10.87883,2287
SHAPE00599,45.91545,10.878853,2288
SHAPE00599,45.915478,10.878866,2289
SHAPE00599,45.91559,10.878954,2290
SHAPE00599,45.915665,10.879011,2291
SHAPE00599,45.915863,10.879242,2292
SHAPE00599,45.91607,10.879524,2293
SHAPE00599,45.916275,10.879857,2294
SHAPE00599,45.916374,10.880006,2295
SHAPE00599,45.91643,10.880145,2296
SHAPE00599,45.916477,10.880275,2297
SHAPE00599,45.916504,10.880342,2298
SHAPE00599,45.91651,10.880364,2299
SHAPE00599,45.916527,10.880448,2300
SHAPE00599,45.91653,10.880564,2301
SHAPE00599,45.91652,10.880706,2302
SHAPE00599,45.916508,10.880784,2303
SHAPE00599,45.916348,10.881684,2304
SHAPE00599,45.916332,10.881791,2305
SHAPE00599,45.916332,10.88191,2306
SHAPE00599,45.91634,10.881992,2307
SHAPE00599,45.91635,10.882043,2308
SHAPE00599,45.91639,10.882239,2309
SHAPE00599,45.916393,10.882275,2310
SHAPE00599,45.916428,10.882504,2311
SHAPE00599,45.91647,10.882737,2312
SHAPE00599,45.916435,10.882788,2313
SHAPE00599,45.916344,10.882923,2314
SHAPE00599,45.91629,10.883014,2315
SHAPE00599,45.916286,10.883039,2316
SHAPE00599,45.916286,10.883039,2317
SHAPE00599,45.91629,10.883014,2318
SHAPE00599,45.916344,10.882923,2319
SHAPE00599,45.916435,10.882788,2320
SHAPE00599,45.91647,10.882737,2321
SHAPE00599,45.916508,10.882763,2322
SHAPE00599,45.916733,10.882904,2323
SHAPE00599,45.91677,10.88293,2324
SHAPE00599,45.91688,10.882998,2325
SHAPE00599,45.917,10.883073,2326
SHAPE00599,45.917526,10.883423,2327
SHAPE00599,45.917645,10.883493,2328
SHAPE00599,45.91768,10.883528,2329
SHAPE00599,45.917698,10.883546,2330
SHAPE00599,45.917713,10.883569,2331
SHAPE00599,45.91776,10.883644,2332
SHAPE00599,45.917805,10.883911,2333
SHAPE00599,45.91783,10.884151,2334
SHAPE00599,45.917854,10.884417,2335
SHAPE00599,45.91785,10.884501,2336
SHAPE00599,45.917847,10.884568,2337
SHAPE00599,45.917816,10.885213,2338
SHAPE00599,45.917797,10.885592,2339
SHAPE00599,45.917847,10.885731,2340
SHAPE00599,45.91789,10.885818,2341
SHAPE00599,45.91795,10.886086,2342
SHAPE00599,45.917942,10.886123,2343
SHAPE00599,45.917946,10.886153,2344
SHAPE00599,45.917957,10.886188,2345
SHAPE00599,45.917973,10.886202,2346
SHAPE00599,45.91799,10.886345,2347
SHAPE00599,45.918,10.886395,2348
SHAPE00599,45.917953,10.8865,2349
SHAPE00599,45.917656,10.887194,2350
SHAPE00599,45.91762,10.887271,2351
SHAPE00599,45.917606,10.88733,2352
SHAPE00599,45.917603,10.887379,2353
SHAPE00599,45.917606,10.887444,2354
SHAPE00599,45.917896,10.887742,2355
SHAPE00599,45.918457,10.888308,2356
SHAPE00599,45.918457,10.888308,2357
SHAPE00599,45.918465,10.888316,2358
SHAPE00599,45.918957,10.888757,2359
SHAPE00599,45.919014,10.888812,2360
SHAPE00599,45.919216,10.888926,2361
SHAPE00599,45.919456,10.889009,2362
SHAPE00599,45.919903,10.889132,2363
SHAPE00599,45.92,10.889171,2364
SHAPE00599,45.920193,10.889268,2365
SHAPE00599,45.920387,10.889373,2366
SHAPE00599,45.92045,10.889414,2367
SHAPE00599,45.920586,10.889501,2368
SHAPE00599,45.920628,10.889531,2369
SHAPE00599,45.920666,10.889565,2370
SHAPE00599,45.9207,10.889602,2371
SHAPE00599,45.920723,10.889636,2372
SHAPE00599,45.920723,10.88968,2373
SHAPE00599,45.920723,10.889711,2374
SHAPE00599,45.92072,10.889775,2375
SHAPE00599,45.92071,10.889832,2376
SHAPE00599,45.92063,10.890406,2377
SHAPE00599,45.920612,10.89061,2378
SHAPE00599,45.920605,10.89063,2379
SHAPE00599,45.9206,10.890653,2380
SHAPE00599,45.920467,10.890884,2381
SHAPE00599,45.92042,10.890947,2382
SHAPE00599,45.92037,10.890999,2383
SHAPE00599,45.920288,10.891075,2384
SHAPE00599,45.920174,10.891177,2385
SHAPE00599,45.92001,10.891227,2386
SHAPE00599,45.919567,10.89134,2387
SHAPE00599,45.919567,10.89134,2388
SHAPE00599,45.919445,10.891372,2389
SHAPE00599,45.918777,10.891586,2390
SHAPE00599,45.91841,10.891708,2391
SHAPE00599,45.918365,10.891724,2392
SHAPE00599,45.918083,10.891797,2393
SHAPE00599,45.917816,10.891855,2394
SHAPE00599,45.917587,10.891924,2395
SHAPE00599,45.917347,10.891987,2396
SHAPE00599,45.917175,10.892054,2397
SHAPE00599,45.91678,10.892194,2398
SHAPE00599,45.916737,10.892206,2399
SHAPE00599,45.916737,10.892206,2400
SHAPE00599,45.916706,10.892214,2401
SHAPE00599,45.916656,10.892228,2402
SHAPE00599,45.91588,10.892567,2403
SHAPE00599,45.91578,10.892587,2404
SHAPE00599,45.91569,10.892623,2405
SHAPE00599,45.915676,10.892603,2406
SHAPE00599,45.915615,10.892561,2407
SHAPE00599,45.91557,10.892561,2408
SHAPE00599,45.915524,10.892591,2409
SHAPE00599,45.915504,10.892617,2410
SHAPE00599,45.915485,10.892657,2411
SHAPE00599,45.915474,10.892716,2412
SHAPE00599,45.915478,10.892775,2413
SHAPE00599,45.91549,10.892819,2414
SHAPE00599,45.915512,10.892862,2415
SHAPE00599,45.915527,10.893112,2416
SHAPE00599,45.91552,10.893126,2417
SHAPE00599,45.914932,10.89442,2418
SHAPE00599,45.914806,10.894559,2419
SHAPE00599,45.91468,10.894635,2420
SHAPE00599,45.914406,10.894583,2421
SHAPE00599,45.914288,10.894616,2422
SHAPE00599,45.91423,10.894655,2423
SHAPE00599,45.91419,10.894705,2424
SHAPE00599,45.91413,10.894886,2425
SHAPE00599,45.914127,10.895043,2426
SHAPE00599,45.914158,10.895139,2427
SHAPE00599,45.91419,10.895224,2428
SHAPE00599,45.91422,10.895283,2429
SHAPE00599,45.914223,10.895544,2430
SHAPE00599,45.91422,10.895606,2431
SHAPE00599,45.91416,10.895841,2432
SHAPE00599,45.914013,10.896063,2433
SHAPE00599,45.91377,10.896426,2434
SHAPE00599,45.91331,10.896988,2435
SHAPE00599,45.913044,10.897364,2436
SHAPE00599,45.913044,10.897364,2437
SHAPE00599,45.91286,10.897618,2438
SHAPE00599,45.91263,10.897949,2439
SHAPE00599,45.91223,10.89851,2440
SHAPE00599,45.912132,10.898651,2441
SHAPE00599,45.911884,10.899,2442
SHAPE00599,45.911263,10.899874,2443
SHAPE00599,45.910927,10.900321,2444
SHAPE00599,45.910927,10.900321,2445
SHAPE00599,45.91087,10.900396,2446
SHAPE00599,45.91082,10.900463,2447
SHAPE00599,45.910706,10.900586,2448
SHAPE00599,45.910576,10.900701,2449
SHAPE00599,45.910694,10.900882,2450
SHAPE00599,45.910862,10.901063,2451
SHAPE00599,45.910954,10.901127,2452
SHAPE00599,45.911022,10.901176,2453
SHAPE00599,45.911438,10.901421,2454
SHAPE00599,45.911762,10.901647,2455
SHAPE00599,45.912117,10.901911,2456
SHAPE00603,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00603,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00603,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00603,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00603,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00603,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00603,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00603,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00603,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00603,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00603,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00603,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00603,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00603,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00603,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00603,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00603,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00603,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00603,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00603,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00603,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00603,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00603,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00603,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00603,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00603,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00603,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00603,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00603,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00603,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00603,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00603,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00603,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00603,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00603,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00603,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00603,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00603,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00603,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00603,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00603,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00603,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00603,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00603,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00603,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00603,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00603,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00603,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00603,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00603,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00603,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00603,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00603,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00603,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00603,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00603,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00603,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00603,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00603,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00603,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00603,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00603,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00603,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00603,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00603,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00603,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00603,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00603,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00603,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00603,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00603,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00603,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00603,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00603,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00603,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00603,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00603,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00603,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00603,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00603,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00603,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00603,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00603,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00603,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00603,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00603,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00603,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00603,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00603,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00603,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00603,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00603,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00603,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00603,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00603,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00603,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00603,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00603,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00603,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00603,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00603,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00603,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00603,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00603,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00603,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00603,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00603,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00603,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00603,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00603,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00603,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00603,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00603,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00603,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00603,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00603,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00603,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00603,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00603,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00603,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00603,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00603,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00603,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00603,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00603,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00603,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00603,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00603,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00603,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00603,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00603,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00603,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00603,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00603,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00603,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00603,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00603,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00603,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00603,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00603,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00603,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00603,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00603,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00603,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00603,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00603,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00603,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00603,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00603,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00603,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00603,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00603,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00603,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00603,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00603,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00603,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00603,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00603,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00603,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00603,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00603,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00603,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00603,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00603,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00603,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00603,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00603,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00603,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00603,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00603,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00603,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00603,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00603,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00603,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00603,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00603,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00603,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00603,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00603,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00603,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00603,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00603,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00603,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00603,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00603,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00603,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00603,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00603,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00603,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00603,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00603,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00603,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00603,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00603,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00603,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00603,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00603,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00603,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00603,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00603,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00603,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00603,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00603,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00603,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00603,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00603,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00603,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00603,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00603,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00603,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00603,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00603,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00603,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00603,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00603,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00603,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00603,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00603,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00603,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00603,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00603,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00603,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00603,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00603,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00603,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00603,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00603,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00603,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00603,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00603,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00603,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00603,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00603,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00603,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00603,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00603,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00603,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00603,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00603,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00603,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00603,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00603,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00603,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00603,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00603,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00603,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00603,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00603,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00603,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00603,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00603,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00603,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00603,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00603,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00603,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00603,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00603,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00603,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00603,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00603,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00603,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00603,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00603,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00603,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00603,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00603,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00603,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00603,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00603,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00603,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00603,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00603,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00603,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00603,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00603,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00603,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00603,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00603,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00603,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00603,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00603,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00603,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00603,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00603,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00603,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00603,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00603,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00603,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00603,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00603,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00603,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00603,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00603,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00603,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00603,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00603,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00603,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00603,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00603,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00603,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00603,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00603,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00603,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00603,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00603,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00603,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00603,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00603,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00603,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00603,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00603,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00603,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00603,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00603,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00603,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00603,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00603,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00603,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00603,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00603,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00603,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00603,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00603,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00603,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00603,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00603,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00603,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00603,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00603,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00603,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00603,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00603,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00603,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00603,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00603,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00603,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00603,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00603,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00603,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00603,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00603,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00603,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00603,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00603,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00603,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00603,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00603,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00603,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00603,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00603,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00603,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00603,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00603,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00603,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00603,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00603,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00603,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00603,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00603,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00603,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00603,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00603,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00603,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00603,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00603,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00603,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00603,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00603,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00603,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00603,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00603,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00603,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00603,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00603,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00603,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00603,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00603,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00603,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00603,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00603,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00603,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00603,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00603,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00603,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00603,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00603,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00603,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00603,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00603,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00603,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00603,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00603,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00603,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00603,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00603,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00603,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00603,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00603,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00603,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00603,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00603,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00603,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00603,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00603,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00603,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00603,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00603,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00603,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00603,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00603,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00603,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00603,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00603,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00603,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00603,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00603,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00603,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00603,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00603,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00603,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00603,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00603,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00603,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00603,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00603,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00603,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00603,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00603,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00603,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00603,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00603,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00603,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00603,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00603,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00603,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00603,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00603,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00603,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00603,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00603,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00603,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00603,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00603,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00603,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00603,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00603,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00603,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00603,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00603,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00603,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00603,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00603,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00603,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00603,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00603,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00603,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00603,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00603,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00603,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00603,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00603,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00603,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00603,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00603,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00603,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00603,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00603,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00603,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00603,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00603,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00603,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00603,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00603,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00603,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00603,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00603,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00603,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00603,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00603,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00603,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00603,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00603,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00603,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00603,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00603,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00603,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00603,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00603,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00603,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00603,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00603,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00603,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00603,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00603,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00603,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00603,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00603,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00603,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00603,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00603,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00603,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00603,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00603,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00603,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00603,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00603,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00603,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00603,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00603,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00603,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00603,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00603,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00603,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00603,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00603,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00603,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00603,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00603,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00603,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00603,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00603,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00603,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00603,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00603,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00603,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE00603,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE00603,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE00603,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE00603,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE00603,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE00603,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE00603,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE00603,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE00603,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE00603,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE00603,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE00603,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE00603,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE00603,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE00603,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE00603,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE00603,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE00603,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE00603,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE00603,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE00603,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE00603,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE00603,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE00603,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE00603,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE00603,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE00603,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE00603,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE00603,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE00603,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE00603,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE00603,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE00603,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE00603,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE00603,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE00603,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE00603,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE00603,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE00603,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE00603,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE00603,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE00603,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE00603,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE00603,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE00603,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE00603,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE00603,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE00603,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE00603,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE00603,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE00603,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE00603,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE00603,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE00603,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE00603,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE00603,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE00603,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE00603,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE00603,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE00603,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE00603,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE00603,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE00603,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE00603,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE00603,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE00603,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE00603,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE00603,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE00603,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE00603,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE00603,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE00603,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE00603,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE00603,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE00603,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE00603,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE00603,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE00603,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE00603,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE00603,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE00603,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE00603,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE00603,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE00603,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE00603,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE00603,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE00603,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE00603,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE00603,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE00603,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE00603,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE00603,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE00603,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE00603,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE00603,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE00603,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE00603,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE00603,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE00603,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE00603,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE00603,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE00603,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE00603,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE00603,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE00603,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE00603,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE00603,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE00603,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE00603,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE00603,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE00603,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE00603,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE00603,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE00603,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE00603,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE00603,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE00603,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE00603,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE00603,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE00603,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE00603,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE00603,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE00603,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE00603,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE00603,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE00603,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE00603,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE00603,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE00603,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE00603,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE00603,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE00603,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE00603,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE00603,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE00603,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE00603,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE00603,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE00603,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE00603,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE00603,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE00603,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE00603,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE00603,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE00603,46.11975,11.216374,669
SHAPE00603,46.119717,11.216325,670
SHAPE00603,46.11967,11.216293,671
SHAPE00603,46.119625,11.216285,672
SHAPE00603,46.119576,11.216299,673
SHAPE00603,46.119522,11.216203,674
SHAPE00603,46.119476,11.216141,675
SHAPE00603,46.119415,11.216104,676
SHAPE00603,46.119312,11.216101,677
SHAPE00603,46.11914,11.216175,678
SHAPE00603,46.11914,11.216175,679
SHAPE00603,46.118916,11.216272,680
SHAPE00603,46.118732,11.2163,681
SHAPE00603,46.118557,11.216288,682
SHAPE00603,46.11831,11.216208,683
SHAPE00603,46.11749,11.215627,684
SHAPE00603,46.116703,11.215035,685
SHAPE00603,46.116104,11.214339,686
SHAPE00603,46.115974,11.21405,687
SHAPE00603,46.11595,11.213928,688
SHAPE00603,46.11591,11.213669,689
SHAPE00603,46.11577,11.212907,690
SHAPE00603,46.11573,11.2127,691
SHAPE00603,46.115753,11.212507,692
SHAPE00603,46.115845,11.212409,693
SHAPE00603,46.115955,11.212444,694
SHAPE00603,46.11646,11.213189,695
SHAPE00603,46.116714,11.213326,696
SHAPE00603,46.117004,11.213419,697
SHAPE00603,46.117245,11.213496,698
SHAPE00603,46.117496,11.213578,699
SHAPE00603,46.11766,11.213628,700
SHAPE00603,46.117798,11.213649,701
SHAPE00603,46.117905,11.213654,702
SHAPE00603,46.118,11.213635,703
SHAPE00603,46.118183,11.213573,704
SHAPE00603,46.11836,11.213441,705
SHAPE00603,46.11842,11.213366,706
SHAPE00603,46.118477,11.213299,707
SHAPE00603,46.118603,11.2131,708
SHAPE00603,46.118896,11.212584,709
SHAPE00603,46.118984,11.212436,710
SHAPE00603,46.119007,11.212391,711
SHAPE00603,46.11911,11.2121,712
SHAPE00603,46.119106,11.211945,713
SHAPE00603,46.1191,11.211823,714
SHAPE00603,46.11896,11.211521,715
SHAPE00603,46.11868,11.211151,716
SHAPE00603,46.11848,11.210748,717
SHAPE00603,46.118317,11.210121,718
SHAPE00603,46.11818,11.20965,719
SHAPE00603,46.118084,11.209278,720
SHAPE00603,46.118053,11.209065,721
SHAPE00603,46.118004,11.20874,722
SHAPE00603,46.118,11.208109,723
SHAPE00603,46.118,11.208109,724
SHAPE00603,46.118,11.207804,725
SHAPE00603,46.117996,11.207573,726
SHAPE00603,46.117935,11.207531,727
SHAPE00603,46.11785,11.207485,728
SHAPE00603,46.117714,11.207395,729
SHAPE00603,46.117336,11.207227,730
SHAPE00603,46.11716,11.206999,731
SHAPE00603,46.116955,11.206656,732
SHAPE00603,46.11695,11.206626,733
SHAPE00603,46.1169,11.206472,734
SHAPE00603,46.116886,11.206363,735
SHAPE00603,46.116905,11.206256,736
SHAPE00603,46.117,11.205976,737
SHAPE00603,46.117046,11.205892,738
SHAPE00603,46.11715,11.205673,739
SHAPE00603,46.11748,11.205678,740
SHAPE00603,46.11757,11.205661,741
SHAPE00603,46.117683,11.205647,742
SHAPE00603,46.117683,11.205647,743
SHAPE00603,46.117977,11.205608,744
SHAPE00603,46.118103,11.205593,745
SHAPE00603,46.118168,11.20556,746
SHAPE00603,46.11836,11.205482,747
SHAPE00603,46.1185,11.2055,748
SHAPE00603,46.11884,11.205588,749
SHAPE00603,46.118916,11.205656,750
SHAPE00603,46.118988,11.2058,751
SHAPE00603,46.1191,11.205997,752
SHAPE00603,46.119232,11.206265,753
SHAPE00603,46.119385,11.206572,754
SHAPE00603,46.119484,11.206796,755
SHAPE00603,46.11971,11.207474,756
SHAPE00603,46.119843,11.207723,757
SHAPE00603,46.120014,11.207981,758
SHAPE00603,46.120037,11.208014,759
SHAPE00603,46.120277,11.208417,760
SHAPE00603,46.120277,11.208417,761
SHAPE00603,46.120346,11.208529,762
SHAPE00603,46.120716,11.209045,763
SHAPE00603,46.120895,11.209279,764
SHAPE00603,46.120983,11.209389,765
SHAPE00603,46.121555,11.210078,766
SHAPE00603,46.12183,11.210235,767
SHAPE00603,46.122353,11.210273,768
SHAPE00603,46.122475,11.210293,769
SHAPE00603,46.12254,11.210349,770
SHAPE00603,46.122482,11.210451,771
SHAPE00603,46.122604,11.210424,772
SHAPE00603,46.12317,11.210068,773
SHAPE00603,46.123302,11.209995,774
SHAPE00603,46.123432,11.209973,775
SHAPE00603,46.12356,11.209973,776
SHAPE00603,46.12368,11.209997,777
SHAPE00603,46.12378,11.210053,778
SHAPE00603,46.124695,11.210716,779
SHAPE00603,46.12508,11.210912,780
SHAPE00603,46.125362,11.21104,781
SHAPE00603,46.12653,11.211396,782
SHAPE00603,46.126663,11.211424,783
SHAPE00603,46.126785,11.211371,784
SHAPE00603,46.126957,11.211207,785
SHAPE00603,46.12705,11.211132,786
SHAPE00603,46.127136,11.211092,787
SHAPE00603,46.127224,11.211116,788
SHAPE00603,46.127327,11.211184,789
SHAPE00603,46.12768,11.211543,790
SHAPE00603,46.127792,11.211643,791
SHAPE00603,46.128307,11.211824,792
SHAPE00603,46.128395,11.211884,793
SHAPE00603,46.12846,11.211924,794
SHAPE00603,46.12855,11.212024,795
SHAPE00603,46.12855,11.212024,796
SHAPE00603,46.12846,11.211924,797
SHAPE00603,46.128395,11.211884,798
SHAPE00603,46.128307,11.211824,799
SHAPE00603,46.127792,11.211643,800
SHAPE00603,46.12768,11.211543,801
SHAPE00603,46.127327,11.211184,802
SHAPE00603,46.127224,11.211116,803
SHAPE00603,46.127136,11.211092,804
SHAPE00603,46.12705,11.211132,805
SHAPE00603,46.126957,11.211207,806
SHAPE00603,46.126785,11.211371,807
SHAPE00603,46.126663,11.211424,808
SHAPE00603,46.12653,11.211396,809
SHAPE00603,46.125362,11.21104,810
SHAPE00603,46.12508,11.210912,811
SHAPE00603,46.124695,11.210716,812
SHAPE00603,46.12378,11.210053,813
SHAPE00603,46.12368,11.209997,814
SHAPE00603,46.12356,11.209973,815
SHAPE00603,46.123432,11.209973,816
SHAPE00603,46.123302,11.209995,817
SHAPE00603,46.12317,11.210068,818
SHAPE00603,46.122604,11.210424,819
SHAPE00603,46.122482,11.210451,820
SHAPE00603,46.12254,11.210349,821
SHAPE00603,46.12321,11.209812,822
SHAPE00603,46.123707,11.209387,823
SHAPE00603,46.12388,11.209312,824
SHAPE00603,46.124252,11.209279,825
SHAPE00603,46.124577,11.209277,826
SHAPE00603,46.125565,11.208718,827
SHAPE00603,46.125957,11.208446,828
SHAPE00603,46.126156,11.20831,829
SHAPE00603,46.126503,11.208172,830
SHAPE00603,46.127766,11.208272,831
SHAPE00603,46.128498,11.208386,832
SHAPE00603,46.128742,11.208607,833
SHAPE00603,46.128857,11.208889,834
SHAPE00603,46.128967,11.209164,835
SHAPE00603,46.12906,11.209253,836
SHAPE00603,46.129158,11.209209,837
SHAPE00603,46.12918,11.209093,838
SHAPE00603,46.129154,11.208998,839
SHAPE00603,46.129055,11.208666,840
SHAPE00603,46.12916,11.207378,841
SHAPE00603,46.129234,11.207278,842
SHAPE00603,46.129456,11.207282,843
SHAPE00603,46.12967,11.207264,844
SHAPE00603,46.129723,11.207234,845
SHAPE00603,46.129784,11.2072,846
SHAPE00603,46.12981,11.206896,847
SHAPE00603,46.129784,11.206797,848
SHAPE00603,46.12972,11.20676,849
SHAPE00603,46.129658,11.20658,850
SHAPE00603,46.129696,11.206151,851
SHAPE00603,46.129864,11.205786,852
SHAPE00603,46.130043,11.205421,853
SHAPE00603,46.13035,11.204885,854
SHAPE00603,46.130608,11.204375,855
SHAPE00603,46.13067,11.20422,856
SHAPE00603,46.13067,11.20422,857
SHAPE00603,46.130608,11.204375,858
SHAPE00603,46.130783,11.204497,859
SHAPE00603,46.131016,11.204561,860
SHAPE00603,46.131138,11.204573,861
SHAPE00603,46.13132,11.204563,862
SHAPE00603,46.131493,11.204552,863
SHAPE00603,46.131638,11.204543,864
SHAPE00603,46.131676,11.204541,865
SHAPE00603,46.131813,11.204532,866
SHAPE00603,46.13192,11.204586,867
SHAPE00603,46.132057,11.204728,868
SHAPE00603,46.132206,11.204895,869
SHAPE00603,46.13235,11.205071,870
SHAPE00603,46.133026,11.204586,871
SHAPE00603,46.133453,11.205681,872
SHAPE00603,46.133457,11.205781,873
SHAPE00603,46.133442,11.205801,874
SHAPE00603,46.133442,11.205801,875
SHAPE00603,46.133457,11.205781,876
SHAPE00603,46.133453,11.205681,877
SHAPE00603,46.133026,11.204586,878
SHAPE00603,46.13235,11.205071,879
SHAPE00603,46.132206,11.204895,880
SHAPE00603,46.132057,11.204728,881
SHAPE00603,46.13192,11.204586,882
SHAPE00603,46.131813,11.204532,883
SHAPE00603,46.131676,11.204541,884
SHAPE00603,46.131638,11.204543,885
SHAPE00603,46.131493,11.204552,886
SHAPE00603,46.13132,11.204563,887
SHAPE00603,46.131138,11.204573,888
SHAPE00603,46.131016,11.204561,889
SHAPE00603,46.130783,11.204497,890
SHAPE00603,46.130608,11.204375,891
SHAPE00603,46.13035,11.204885,892
SHAPE00603,46.130043,11.205421,893
SHAPE00603,46.129864,11.205786,894
SHAPE00603,46.129696,11.206151,895
SHAPE00603,46.129658,11.20658,896
SHAPE00603,46.12972,11.20676,897
SHAPE00603,46.129784,11.206797,898
SHAPE00603,46.12981,11.206896,899
SHAPE00603,46.129784,11.2072,900
SHAPE00603,46.129723,11.207234,901
SHAPE00603,46.12967,11.207264,902
SHAPE00603,46.129456,11.207282,903
SHAPE00603,46.129234,11.207278,904
SHAPE00603,46.12916,11.207378,905
SHAPE00603,46.129055,11.208666,906
SHAPE00603,46.129154,11.208998,907
SHAPE00603,46.12918,11.209093,908
SHAPE00603,46.129158,11.209209,909
SHAPE00603,46.12906,11.209253,910
SHAPE00603,46.128967,11.209164,911
SHAPE00603,46.128857,11.208889,912
SHAPE00603,46.128742,11.208607,913
SHAPE00603,46.128498,11.208386,914
SHAPE00603,46.127766,11.208272,915
SHAPE00603,46.126503,11.208172,916
SHAPE00603,46.126156,11.20831,917
SHAPE00603,46.125957,11.208446,918
SHAPE00603,46.125565,11.208718,919
SHAPE00603,46.124577,11.209277,920
SHAPE00603,46.124252,11.209279,921
SHAPE00603,46.12388,11.209312,922
SHAPE00603,46.123707,11.209387,923
SHAPE00603,46.12321,11.209812,924
SHAPE00603,46.12254,11.210349,925
SHAPE00603,46.122482,11.210451,926
SHAPE00603,46.12235,11.210564,927
SHAPE00603,46.122044,11.210791,928
SHAPE00603,46.121914,11.210824,929
SHAPE00603,46.121635,11.210814,930
SHAPE00603,46.121445,11.21083,931
SHAPE00603,46.12117,11.210875,932
SHAPE00603,46.120792,11.210976,933
SHAPE00603,46.12025,11.211128,934
SHAPE00603,46.120213,11.211144,935
SHAPE00603,46.119846,11.211296,936
SHAPE00603,46.1196,11.211405,937
SHAPE00603,46.119373,11.211533,938
SHAPE00603,46.119286,11.211625,939
SHAPE00603,46.11924,11.211723,940
SHAPE00603,46.1191,11.211823,941
SHAPE00603,46.119106,11.211945,942
SHAPE00603,46.11911,11.2121,943
SHAPE00603,46.119007,11.212391,944
SHAPE00603,46.118984,11.212436,945
SHAPE00603,46.118896,11.212584,946
SHAPE00603,46.118603,11.2131,947
SHAPE00603,46.118477,11.213299,948
SHAPE00603,46.11842,11.213366,949
SHAPE00603,46.11836,11.213441,950
SHAPE00603,46.118183,11.213573,951
SHAPE00603,46.118,11.213635,952
SHAPE00603,46.117905,11.213654,953
SHAPE00603,46.117798,11.213649,954
SHAPE00603,46.11766,11.213628,955
SHAPE00603,46.117496,11.213578,956
SHAPE00603,46.117245,11.213496,957
SHAPE00603,46.117004,11.213419,958
SHAPE00603,46.116714,11.213326,959
SHAPE00603,46.11646,11.213189,960
SHAPE00603,46.115955,11.212444,961
SHAPE00603,46.115845,11.212409,962
SHAPE00603,46.115753,11.212507,963
SHAPE00603,46.11573,11.2127,964
SHAPE00603,46.11577,11.212907,965
SHAPE00603,46.11591,11.213669,966
SHAPE00603,46.11595,11.213928,967
SHAPE00603,46.115974,11.21405,968
SHAPE00603,46.116104,11.214339,969
SHAPE00603,46.116703,11.215035,970
SHAPE00603,46.11749,11.215627,971
SHAPE00603,46.11831,11.216208,972
SHAPE00603,46.118557,11.216288,973
SHAPE00603,46.118732,11.2163,974
SHAPE00603,46.118916,11.216272,975
SHAPE00603,46.119312,11.216101,976
SHAPE00603,46.119415,11.216104,977
SHAPE00603,46.119476,11.216141,978
SHAPE00603,46.119522,11.216203,979
SHAPE00603,46.119576,11.216299,980
SHAPE00603,46.119537,11.216331,981
SHAPE00603,46.119507,11.216376,982
SHAPE00603,46.119488,11.216434,983
SHAPE00603,46.11948,11.216496,984
SHAPE00603,46.119488,11.216565,985
SHAPE00603,46.119507,11.216628,986
SHAPE00603,46.119545,11.216677,987
SHAPE00603,46.119587,11.216707,988
SHAPE00603,46.119633,11.216716,989
SHAPE00603,46.11968,11.216704,990
SHAPE00603,46.119717,11.216674,991
SHAPE00603,46.11975,11.216628,992
SHAPE00603,46.11977,11.216569,993
SHAPE00603,46.119778,11.216504,994
SHAPE00603,46.119774,11.216438,995
SHAPE00603,46.11993,11.216383,996
SHAPE00603,46.120117,11.216362,997
SHAPE00603,46.120182,11.216378,998
SHAPE00603,46.120235,11.216392,999
SHAPE00603,46.12044,11.216444,1000
SHAPE00603,46.12044,11.216444,1001
SHAPE00603,46.120472,11.216452,1002
SHAPE00603,46.12105,11.216731,1003
SHAPE00603,46.12119,11.2168,1004
SHAPE00603,46.121616,11.217013,1005
SHAPE00603,46.12194,11.217122,1006
SHAPE00603,46.122112,11.21712,1007
SHAPE00603,46.122616,11.217017,1008
SHAPE00603,46.123425,11.216824,1009
SHAPE00603,46.124336,11.216557,1010
SHAPE00603,46.124504,11.216431,1011
SHAPE00603,46.124638,11.216269,1012
SHAPE00603,46.12492,11.215949,1013
SHAPE00603,46.12511,11.21577,1014
SHAPE00603,46.12528,11.215699,1015
SHAPE00603,46.12543,11.215672,1016
SHAPE00603,46.12557,11.215696,1017
SHAPE00603,46.12575,11.215811,1018
SHAPE00603,46.125862,11.215921,1019
SHAPE00603,46.125973,11.216157,1020
SHAPE00603,46.12608,11.216457,1021
SHAPE00603,46.126217,11.216974,1022
SHAPE00603,46.126312,11.217293,1023
SHAPE00603,46.12641,11.217517,1024
SHAPE00603,46.126545,11.217699,1025
SHAPE00603,46.127205,11.218224,1026
SHAPE00603,46.127785,11.218657,1027
SHAPE00603,46.12788,11.218728,1028
SHAPE00603,46.12864,11.219129,1029
SHAPE00603,46.128906,11.219295,1030
SHAPE00603,46.129147,11.219517,1031
SHAPE00603,46.129337,11.219828,1032
SHAPE00603,46.12946,11.22021,1033
SHAPE00603,46.129913,11.221914,1034
SHAPE00603,46.130013,11.222279,1035
SHAPE00603,46.130142,11.222568,1036
SHAPE00603,46.13023,11.222746,1037
SHAPE00603,46.13037,11.22295,1038
SHAPE00603,46.130566,11.223143,1039
SHAPE00603,46.131474,11.223891,1040
SHAPE00603,46.131775,11.224047,1041
SHAPE00603,46.132854,11.224427,1042
SHAPE00603,46.133003,11.224495,1043
SHAPE00603,46.133297,11.22463,1044
SHAPE00603,46.13368,11.224733,1045
SHAPE00603,46.133835,11.22471,1046
SHAPE00603,46.13397,11.224618,1047
SHAPE00603,46.1341,11.224442,1048
SHAPE00603,46.134712,11.223674,1049
SHAPE00603,46.135323,11.223008,1050
SHAPE00603,46.135677,11.222642,1051
SHAPE00603,46.13701,11.221275,1052
SHAPE00603,46.13797,11.220235,1053
SHAPE00603,46.138184,11.219995,1054
SHAPE00603,46.13857,11.21973,1055
SHAPE00603,46.138992,11.219552,1056
SHAPE00603,46.14056,11.21876,1057
SHAPE00603,46.14075,11.218665,1058
SHAPE00603,46.14153,11.218318,1059
SHAPE00603,46.141685,11.218291,1060
SHAPE00603,46.141838,11.218283,1061
SHAPE00603,46.14288,11.218354,1062
SHAPE00603,46.14303,11.218389,1063
SHAPE00603,46.143284,11.218522,1064
SHAPE00603,46.14344,11.218588,1065
SHAPE00603,46.143433,11.218647,1066
SHAPE00603,46.143417,11.218861,1067
SHAPE00603,46.143417,11.218861,1068
SHAPE00603,46.143433,11.218647,1069
SHAPE00603,46.14344,11.218588,1070
SHAPE00603,46.143574,11.218645,1071
SHAPE00603,46.143913,11.218781,1072
SHAPE00603,46.144184,11.218917,1073
SHAPE00603,46.14458,11.219205,1074
SHAPE00603,46.14458,11.219205,1075
SHAPE00603,46.144657,11.219254,1076
SHAPE00603,46.14503,11.219471,1077
SHAPE00603,46.145462,11.219722,1078
SHAPE00603,46.14573,11.219872,1079
SHAPE00603,46.145893,11.219921,1080
SHAPE00603,46.145927,11.219928,1081
SHAPE00603,46.14599,11.219938,1082
SHAPE00603,46.14616,11.21994,1083
SHAPE00603,46.146347,11.219925,1084
SHAPE00603,46.146866,11.2199,1085
SHAPE00603,46.14716,11.219831,1086
SHAPE00603,46.14733,11.219695,1087
SHAPE00603,46.147736,11.21938,1088
SHAPE00603,46.147907,11.2193,1089
SHAPE00603,46.148075,11.219267,1090
SHAPE00603,46.148224,11.219264,1091
SHAPE00603,46.148464,11.219357,1092
SHAPE00603,46.14862,11.219467,1093
SHAPE00603,46.148804,11.21964,1094
SHAPE00603,46.14896,11.21987,1095
SHAPE00603,46.149094,11.220144,1096
SHAPE00603,46.149197,11.220437,1097
SHAPE00603,46.149536,11.221431,1098
SHAPE00603,46.149586,11.221549,1099
SHAPE00603,46.149586,11.221549,1100
SHAPE00603,46.149708,11.221838,1101
SHAPE00603,46.14985,11.222029,1102
SHAPE00603,46.149918,11.222123,1103
SHAPE00603,46.150208,11.22253,1104
SHAPE00603,46.15033,11.222711,1105
SHAPE00603,46.15049,11.222959,1106
SHAPE00603,46.15084,11.2237,1107
SHAPE00603,46.150852,11.223723,1108
SHAPE00603,46.15104,11.224086,1109
SHAPE00603,46.151054,11.224113,1110
SHAPE00603,46.151226,11.224355,1111
SHAPE00603,46.151432,11.224617,1112
SHAPE00603,46.153004,11.226361,1113
SHAPE00603,46.153484,11.226943,1114
SHAPE00603,46.153576,11.227073,1115
SHAPE00603,46.15369,11.227236,1116
SHAPE00603,46.154068,11.228209,1117
SHAPE00603,46.154346,11.228719,1118
SHAPE00603,46.154457,11.228869,1119
SHAPE00603,46.15496,11.229537,1120
SHAPE00603,46.155273,11.229845,1121
SHAPE00603,46.155754,11.230319,1122
SHAPE00603,46.156063,11.230527,1123
SHAPE00603,46.156082,11.230515,1124
SHAPE00603,46.156082,11.230515,1125
SHAPE00603,46.156063,11.230527,1126
SHAPE00603,46.15715,11.231264,1127
SHAPE00603,46.157448,11.231468,1128
SHAPE00603,46.15823,11.232042,1129
SHAPE00603,46.15851,11.23232,1130
SHAPE00603,46.158684,11.232539,1131
SHAPE00603,46.159004,11.232963,1132
SHAPE00603,46.159054,11.233024,1133
SHAPE00603,46.159054,11.233024,1134
SHAPE00603,46.159256,11.233282,1135
SHAPE00603,46.159275,11.233309,1136
SHAPE00603,46.159492,11.233587,1137
SHAPE00603,46.160004,11.234201,1138
SHAPE00603,46.16019,11.234372,1139
SHAPE00603,46.160217,11.234412,1140
SHAPE00603,46.16025,11.234469,1141
SHAPE00603,46.160355,11.2347,1142
SHAPE00603,46.16042,11.234932,1143
SHAPE00603,46.1605,11.235595,1144
SHAPE00603,46.160545,11.235929,1145
SHAPE00603,46.16057,11.236309,1146
SHAPE00603,46.16053,11.236637,1147
SHAPE00603,46.16043,11.236857,1148
SHAPE00603,46.16024,11.237169,1149
SHAPE00603,46.16019,11.237304,1150
SHAPE00603,46.160175,11.237454,1151
SHAPE00603,46.1602,11.237641,1152
SHAPE00603,46.160267,11.23796,1153
SHAPE00603,46.16034,11.238278,1154
SHAPE00603,46.16039,11.238507,1155
SHAPE00603,46.160442,11.238639,1156
SHAPE00603,46.160522,11.238769,1157
SHAPE00603,46.160606,11.238845,1158
SHAPE00603,46.160973,11.23906,1159
SHAPE00603,46.161175,11.23922,1160
SHAPE00603,46.161335,11.239367,1161
SHAPE00603,46.161762,11.239905,1162
SHAPE00603,46.161972,11.240125,1163
SHAPE00603,46.162815,11.240935,1164
SHAPE00603,46.162884,11.240981,1165
SHAPE00603,46.162884,11.240981,1166
SHAPE00603,46.1631,11.241129,1167
SHAPE00603,46.163654,11.241508,1168
SHAPE00603,46.164158,11.241956,1169
SHAPE00603,46.164345,11.242204,1170
SHAPE00603,46.164833,11.243023,1171
SHAPE00603,46.164925,11.243095,1172
SHAPE00603,46.165184,11.243298,1173
SHAPE00603,46.16568,11.243642,1174
SHAPE00603,46.165844,11.243715,1175
SHAPE00603,46.16615,11.243852,1176
SHAPE00603,46.166214,11.243896,1177
SHAPE00603,46.166214,11.243896,1178
SHAPE00603,46.16631,11.243965,1179
SHAPE00603,46.166576,11.244223,1180
SHAPE00603,46.166695,11.244462,1181
SHAPE00603,46.166904,11.245121,1182
SHAPE00603,46.16706,11.24551,1183
SHAPE00603,46.167347,11.24629,1184
SHAPE00603,46.16752,11.246688,1185
SHAPE00603,46.167694,11.246906,1186
SHAPE00603,46.167866,11.247056,1187
SHAPE00603,46.167988,11.247081,1188
SHAPE00603,46.168068,11.247097,1189
SHAPE00603,46.168247,11.247123,1190
SHAPE00603,46.16924,11.247268,1191
SHAPE00603,46.169334,11.247244,1192
SHAPE00603,46.169853,11.246986,1193
SHAPE00603,46.169956,11.246953,1194
SHAPE00603,46.170048,11.246953,1195
SHAPE00603,46.17029,11.247004,1196
SHAPE00603,46.17078,11.247177,1197
SHAPE00603,46.17078,11.247177,1198
SHAPE00603,46.170837,11.24718,1199
SHAPE00603,46.171013,11.247168,1200
SHAPE00603,46.1712,11.247116,1201
SHAPE00603,46.17144,11.246913,1202
SHAPE00603,46.171597,11.246776,1203
SHAPE00603,46.171753,11.246719,1204
SHAPE00603,46.171906,11.246729,1205
SHAPE00603,46.17206,11.246793,1206
SHAPE00603,46.17218,11.246924,1207
SHAPE00603,46.172276,11.247089,1208
SHAPE00603,46.17238,11.247313,1209
SHAPE00603,46.172485,11.247575,1210
SHAPE00603,46.172554,11.247736,1211
SHAPE00603,46.1727,11.248111,1212
SHAPE00603,46.172775,11.248256,1213
SHAPE00603,46.1728,11.248302,1214
SHAPE00603,46.17292,11.248444,1215
SHAPE00603,46.172993,11.248479,1216
SHAPE00603,46.173054,11.24848,1217
SHAPE00603,46.173157,11.248474,1218
SHAPE00603,46.173286,11.248425,1219
SHAPE00603,46.173485,11.248322,1220
SHAPE00603,46.17386,11.248089,1221
SHAPE00603,46.174194,11.247884,1222
SHAPE00603,46.174404,11.247856,1223
SHAPE00603,46.17455,11.247944,1224
SHAPE00603,46.174652,11.248027,1225
SHAPE00603,46.174732,11.248165,1226
SHAPE00603,46.17483,11.248495,1227
SHAPE00603,46.17488,11.248854,1228
SHAPE00603,46.174946,11.249267,1229
SHAPE00603,46.17506,11.249994,1230
SHAPE00603,46.17511,11.25044,1231
SHAPE00603,46.17521,11.250871,1232
SHAPE00603,46.17531,11.251046,1233
SHAPE00603,46.17545,11.251199,1234
SHAPE00603,46.175552,11.251243,1235
SHAPE00603,46.175663,11.251248,1236
SHAPE00603,46.17575,11.251245,1237
SHAPE00603,46.175873,11.25119,1238
SHAPE00603,46.176155,11.250899,1239
SHAPE00603,46.176273,11.250826,1240
SHAPE00603,46.176422,11.250759,1241
SHAPE00603,46.176598,11.250754,1242
SHAPE00603,46.17671,11.250791,1243
SHAPE00603,46.176857,11.250872,1244
SHAPE00603,46.17714,11.251174,1245
SHAPE00603,46.177475,11.251568,1246
SHAPE00603,46.17811,11.252328,1247
SHAPE00603,46.178665,11.253033,1248
SHAPE00603,46.178825,11.253233,1249
SHAPE00603,46.179176,11.253676,1250
SHAPE00603,46.17976,11.254502,1251
SHAPE00603,46.179974,11.254971,1252
SHAPE00603,46.180065,11.255547,1253
SHAPE00603,46.180058,11.255905,1254
SHAPE00603,46.18002,11.256198,1255
SHAPE00603,46.179882,11.256657,1256
SHAPE00603,46.17982,11.257328,1257
SHAPE00603,46.179993,11.258019,1258
SHAPE00603,46.180054,11.257982,1259
SHAPE00603,46.180054,11.257982,1260
SHAPE00603,46.180065,11.257976,1261
SHAPE00603,46.180122,11.257888,1262
SHAPE00603,46.18013,11.257766,1263
SHAPE00603,46.180077,11.25757,1264
SHAPE00603,46.179962,11.257269,1265
SHAPE00603,46.179935,11.257082,1266
SHAPE00603,46.179955,11.256934,1267
SHAPE00603,46.18007,11.25652,1268
SHAPE00603,46.18027,11.25603,1269
SHAPE00603,46.180397,11.255591,1270
SHAPE00603,46.180435,11.255126,1271
SHAPE00603,46.180546,11.254679,1272
SHAPE00603,46.18059,11.254286,1273
SHAPE00603,46.18061,11.254039,1274
SHAPE00603,46.18053,11.253856,1275
SHAPE00603,46.180428,11.253733,1276
SHAPE00603,46.18026,11.253388,1277
SHAPE00603,46.180206,11.25316,1278
SHAPE00603,46.180195,11.253063,1279
SHAPE00603,46.180176,11.252906,1280
SHAPE00603,46.180126,11.252765,1281
SHAPE00603,46.1801,11.25269,1282
SHAPE00603,46.180042,11.252654,1283
SHAPE00603,46.17995,11.25264,1284
SHAPE00603,46.179863,11.252618,1285
SHAPE00603,46.179783,11.252556,1286
SHAPE00603,46.179726,11.252468,1287
SHAPE00603,46.17969,11.252398,1288
SHAPE00603,46.179688,11.252337,1289
SHAPE00603,46.17972,11.25228,1290
SHAPE00603,46.179783,11.252248,1291
SHAPE00603,46.179832,11.252226,1292
SHAPE00603,46.179962,11.252175,1293
SHAPE00603,46.18013,11.252202,1294
SHAPE00603,46.180363,11.252253,1295
SHAPE00603,46.180458,11.252296,1296
SHAPE00603,46.18058,11.252405,1297
SHAPE00603,46.18097,11.253216,1298
SHAPE00603,46.18101,11.253255,1299
SHAPE00603,46.181065,11.253267,1300
SHAPE00603,46.181118,11.253252,1301
SHAPE00603,46.181164,11.253191,1302
SHAPE00603,46.181168,11.25312,1303
SHAPE00603,46.181168,11.253072,1304
SHAPE00603,46.18111,11.252898,1305
SHAPE00603,46.18094,11.252464,1306
SHAPE00603,46.180725,11.251885,1307
SHAPE00603,46.18065,11.251645,1308
SHAPE00603,46.18065,11.251645,1309
SHAPE00603,46.180614,11.251538,1310
SHAPE00603,46.180607,11.251368,1311
SHAPE00603,46.18065,11.25124,1312
SHAPE00603,46.180687,11.251205,1313
SHAPE00603,46.180725,11.251183,1314
SHAPE00603,46.180832,11.251148,1315
SHAPE00603,46.18093,11.251206,1316
SHAPE00603,46.181084,11.251317,1317
SHAPE00603,46.181213,11.251445,1318
SHAPE00603,46.181282,11.25155,1319
SHAPE00603,46.181305,11.251583,1320
SHAPE00603,46.181355,11.251735,1321
SHAPE00603,46.18137,11.251812,1322
SHAPE00603,46.181377,11.251845,1323
SHAPE00603,46.181385,11.252176,1324
SHAPE00603,46.181404,11.252622,1325
SHAPE00603,46.181404,11.252663,1326
SHAPE00603,46.181442,11.252966,1327
SHAPE00603,46.1815,11.253135,1328
SHAPE00603,46.18158,11.2532,1329
SHAPE00603,46.181664,11.253229,1330
SHAPE00603,46.18184,11.253237,1331
SHAPE00603,46.1819,11.253209,1332
SHAPE00603,46.181946,11.253189,1333
SHAPE00603,46.18196,11.253186,1334
SHAPE00603,46.182102,11.252976,1335
SHAPE00603,46.182137,11.25288,1336
SHAPE00606,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00606,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE00606,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE00606,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE00606,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE00606,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE00606,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE00606,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE00606,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE00606,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE00606,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE00606,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE00606,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE00606,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE00606,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE00606,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE00606,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE00606,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE00606,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE00606,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE00606,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE00606,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE00606,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE00606,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE00606,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE00606,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE00606,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE00606,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE00606,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE00606,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE00606,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE00606,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE00606,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE00606,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE00606,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE00606,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE00606,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE00606,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE00606,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE00606,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE00606,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE00606,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE00606,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE00606,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE00606,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE00606,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE00606,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE00606,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE00606,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE00606,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE00606,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE00606,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE00606,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE00606,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE00606,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE00606,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE00606,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE00606,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE00606,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE00606,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE00606,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE00606,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE00606,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE00606,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE00606,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE00606,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE00606,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE00606,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE00606,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE00606,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE00606,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE00606,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE00606,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE00606,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE00606,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE00606,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE00606,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE00606,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE00606,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE00606,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE00606,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE00606,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE00606,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE00606,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE00606,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE00606,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE00606,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE00606,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE00606,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE00606,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE00606,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE00606,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE00606,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE00606,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE00606,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE00606,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE00606,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE00606,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE00606,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE00606,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE00606,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE00606,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE00606,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE00606,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE00606,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE00606,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE00606,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE00606,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE00606,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE00606,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE00606,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE00606,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE00606,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE00606,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE00606,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE00606,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE00606,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE00606,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE00606,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE00606,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE00606,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE00606,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE00606,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE00606,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE00606,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE00606,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE00606,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE00606,46.04123,10.982272,128
SHAPE00606,46.039757,10.98151,129
SHAPE00606,46.03909,10.981244,130
SHAPE00606,46.03837,10.980986,131
SHAPE00606,46.03807,10.980872,132
SHAPE00606,46.037823,10.980805,133
SHAPE00606,46.03756,10.980776,134
SHAPE00606,46.03713,10.98081,135
SHAPE00606,46.036846,10.980905,136
SHAPE00606,46.036724,10.980946,137
SHAPE00606,46.03663,10.980979,138
SHAPE00606,46.03655,10.980958,139
SHAPE00606,46.036495,10.980944,140
SHAPE00606,46.03643,10.980903,141
SHAPE00606,46.036358,10.980828,142
SHAPE00606,46.036327,10.980796,143
SHAPE00606,46.036293,10.980779,144
SHAPE00606,46.036255,10.980779,145
SHAPE00606,46.03622,10.980796,146
SHAPE00606,46.036194,10.980827,147
SHAPE00606,46.03617,10.980871,148
SHAPE00606,46.03616,10.980922,149
SHAPE00606,46.03613,10.981004,150
SHAPE00606,46.036095,10.981069,151
SHAPE00606,46.036053,10.981131,152
SHAPE00606,46.03598,10.981205,153
SHAPE00606,46.035355,10.981424,154
SHAPE00606,46.035076,10.981508,155
SHAPE00606,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE00606,46.03392,10.981355,157
SHAPE00606,46.033897,10.981352,158
SHAPE00606,46.03375,10.981327,159
SHAPE00606,46.030563,10.980817,160
SHAPE00606,46.029625,10.98072,161
SHAPE00606,46.029606,10.980718,162
SHAPE00606,46.02954,10.980716,163
SHAPE00606,46.028126,10.980781,164
SHAPE00606,46.027637,10.980805,165
SHAPE00606,46.026047,10.980886,166
SHAPE00606,46.025787,10.980935,167
SHAPE00606,46.02553,10.980996,168
SHAPE00606,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE00606,46.02486,10.981217,170
SHAPE00606,46.02485,10.981221,171
SHAPE00606,46.024822,10.981234,172
SHAPE00606,46.024372,10.981431,173
SHAPE00606,46.024307,10.981398,174
SHAPE00606,46.02425,10.981334,175
SHAPE00606,46.02422,10.981284,176
SHAPE00606,46.024178,10.981251,177
SHAPE00606,46.02413,10.981236,178
SHAPE00606,46.024086,10.981243,179
SHAPE00606,46.024044,10.98127,180
SHAPE00606,46.02401,10.981315,181
SHAPE00606,46.023987,10.981373,182
SHAPE00606,46.023975,10.981438,183
SHAPE00606,46.023926,10.981546,184
SHAPE00606,46.023876,10.981626,185
SHAPE00606,46.02369,10.981709,186
SHAPE00606,46.02368,10.981791,187
SHAPE00606,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE00606,46.023666,10.982184,189
SHAPE00606,46.023685,10.982386,190
SHAPE00606,46.023685,10.982511,191
SHAPE00606,46.023663,10.982893,192
SHAPE00606,46.02364,10.982991,193
SHAPE00606,46.023586,10.983181,194
SHAPE00606,46.02354,10.983395,195
SHAPE00606,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE00606,46.02348,10.983364,197
SHAPE00606,46.02342,10.983334,198
SHAPE00606,46.023254,10.983277,199
SHAPE00606,46.022972,10.983178,200
SHAPE00606,46.022762,10.983072,201
SHAPE00606,46.022552,10.982966,202
SHAPE00606,46.02239,10.982886,203
SHAPE00606,46.022278,10.982848,204
SHAPE00606,46.021996,10.982814,205
SHAPE00606,46.021767,10.982799,206
SHAPE00606,46.021694,10.982787,207
SHAPE00606,46.021645,10.982766,208
SHAPE00606,46.021606,10.982651,209
SHAPE00606,46.021572,10.982564,210
SHAPE00606,46.02139,10.982572,211
SHAPE00606,46.0212,10.98255,212
SHAPE00606,46.020515,10.982194,213
SHAPE00606,46.020454,10.982161,214
SHAPE00606,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE00606,46.02036,10.982108,216
SHAPE00606,46.019566,10.981682,217
SHAPE00606,46.01939,10.981673,218
SHAPE00606,46.019207,10.981664,219
SHAPE00606,46.018856,10.981688,220
SHAPE00606,46.01704,10.981819,221
SHAPE00606,46.016914,10.981834,222
SHAPE00606,46.016846,10.98185,223
SHAPE00606,46.016777,10.981865,224
SHAPE00606,46.01669,10.981853,225
SHAPE00606,46.016655,10.981833,226
SHAPE00606,46.016617,10.981828,227
SHAPE00606,46.01658,10.981839,228
SHAPE00606,46.016544,10.981867,229
SHAPE00606,46.016483,10.981889,230
SHAPE00606,46.01642,10.981898,231
SHAPE00606,46.016235,10.981879,232
SHAPE00606,46.01592,10.98189,233
SHAPE00606,46.01453,10.981981,234
SHAPE00606,46.01433,10.981995,235
SHAPE00606,46.01418,10.982006,236
SHAPE00606,46.013863,10.982028,237
SHAPE00606,46.012802,10.982105,238
SHAPE00606,46.01151,10.982118,239
SHAPE00606,46.010536,10.982082,240
SHAPE00606,46.00999,10.982062,241
SHAPE00606,46.00924,10.982033,242
SHAPE00606,46.00899,10.982006,243
SHAPE00606,46.008793,10.981957,244
SHAPE00606,46.008644,10.981897,245
SHAPE00606,46.008495,10.981826,246
SHAPE00606,46.008293,10.981695,247
SHAPE00606,46.008106,10.981544,248
SHAPE00606,46.007816,10.981298,249
SHAPE00606,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE00606,46.007713,10.981213,251
SHAPE00606,46.007675,10.981182,252
SHAPE00606,46.007484,10.981015,253
SHAPE00606,46.007385,10.980938,254
SHAPE00606,46.007236,10.980822,255
SHAPE00606,46.00705,10.980711,256
SHAPE00606,46.006943,10.980662,257
SHAPE00606,46.006832,10.980619,258
SHAPE00606,46.006725,10.980596,259
SHAPE00606,46.00662,10.980575,260
SHAPE00606,46.006504,10.980565,261
SHAPE00606,46.00639,10.980563,262
SHAPE00606,46.006245,10.98058,263
SHAPE00606,46.0061,10.980614,264
SHAPE00606,46.005383,10.980807,265
SHAPE00606,46.005215,10.980855,266
SHAPE00606,46.005047,10.980885,267
SHAPE00606,46.00492,10.980891,268
SHAPE00606,46.0048,10.980883,269
SHAPE00606,46.004673,10.980865,270
SHAPE00606,46.00455,10.980839,271
SHAPE00606,46.004242,10.98076,272
SHAPE00606,46.003937,10.980669,273
SHAPE00606,46.00332,10.980429,274
SHAPE00606,46.0032,10.980382,275
SHAPE00606,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE00606,46.0032,10.98043,277
SHAPE00606,46.0032,10.980382,278
SHAPE00606,46.003136,10.980358,279
SHAPE00606,46.002792,10.980234,280
SHAPE00606,46.00168,10.979835,281
SHAPE00606,46.00049,10.979115,282
SHAPE00606,46.000366,10.979039,283
SHAPE00606,46.00019,10.978932,284
SHAPE00606,45.999958,10.978783,285
SHAPE00606,45.999413,10.978421,286
SHAPE00606,45.998737,10.978007,287
SHAPE00606,45.99854,10.977898,288
SHAPE00606,45.99836,10.97781,289
SHAPE00606,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE00606,45.99759,10.977468,291
SHAPE00606,45.99678,10.977112,292
SHAPE00606,45.996376,10.97694,293
SHAPE00606,45.996346,10.976926,294
SHAPE00606,45.996197,10.976855,295
SHAPE00606,45.993633,10.975721,296
SHAPE00606,45.99355,10.97569,297
SHAPE00606,45.993507,10.975665,298
SHAPE00606,45.993526,10.975474,299
SHAPE00606,45.99353,10.975347,300
SHAPE00606,45.993538,10.975116,301
SHAPE00606,45.993565,10.974874,302
SHAPE00606,45.993595,10.974668,303
SHAPE00606,45.993813,10.974118,304
SHAPE00606,45.99392,10.973932,305
SHAPE00606,45.99393,10.973816,306
SHAPE00606,45.993916,10.973701,307
SHAPE00606,45.993866,10.973555,308
SHAPE00606,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE00606,45.993862,10.973346,310
SHAPE00606,45.993866,10.973555,311
SHAPE00606,45.993916,10.973701,312
SHAPE00606,45.99393,10.973816,313
SHAPE00606,45.99392,10.973932,314
SHAPE00606,45.993813,10.974118,315
SHAPE00606,45.993595,10.974668,316
SHAPE00606,45.993565,10.974874,317
SHAPE00606,45.993446,10.974954,318
SHAPE00606,45.99337,10.975046,319
SHAPE00606,45.993187,10.975242,320
SHAPE00606,45.993042,10.975349,321
SHAPE00606,45.992867,10.975483,322
SHAPE00606,45.992798,10.975538,323
SHAPE00606,45.9927,10.975541,324
SHAPE00606,45.99254,10.975583,325
SHAPE00606,45.99158,10.975834,326
SHAPE00606,45.990753,10.976027,327
SHAPE00606,45.990116,10.976215,328
SHAPE00606,45.986935,10.97772,329
SHAPE00606,45.98663,10.977835,330
SHAPE00606,45.986237,10.977862,331
SHAPE00606,45.985172,10.977884,332
SHAPE00606,45.985363,10.977165,333
SHAPE00606,45.985455,10.976825,334
SHAPE00606,45.985725,10.975924,335
SHAPE00606,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE00606,45.985836,10.975925,337
SHAPE00606,45.985725,10.975924,338
SHAPE00606,45.985455,10.976825,339
SHAPE00606,45.985363,10.977165,340
SHAPE00606,45.985172,10.977884,341
SHAPE00606,45.98506,10.977887,342
SHAPE00606,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE00606,45.98414,10.977907,344
SHAPE00606,45.981564,10.977964,345
SHAPE00606,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE00606,45.98151,10.977964,347
SHAPE00606,45.979633,10.977971,348
SHAPE00606,45.97935,10.977911,349
SHAPE00606,45.979057,10.977797,350
SHAPE00606,45.97874,10.97758,351
SHAPE00606,45.978237,10.977062,352
SHAPE00606,45.978107,10.976931,353
SHAPE00606,45.978077,10.977138,354
SHAPE00606,45.978073,10.977371,355
SHAPE00606,45.978058,10.977663,356
SHAPE00606,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE00606,45.97806,10.977711,358
SHAPE00606,45.97809,10.977972,359
SHAPE00606,45.97817,10.978441,360
SHAPE00606,45.978184,10.978503,361
SHAPE00606,45.978306,10.979079,362
SHAPE00606,45.978363,10.979354,363
SHAPE00606,45.978466,10.979829,364
SHAPE00606,45.97856,10.980203,365
SHAPE00606,45.97867,10.980479,366
SHAPE00606,45.9787,10.980568,367
SHAPE00606,45.978867,10.980924,368
SHAPE00606,45.97888,10.981024,369
SHAPE00606,45.9789,10.981109,370
SHAPE00606,45.978985,10.981202,371
SHAPE00606,45.978985,10.981202,372
SHAPE00606,45.9789,10.981109,373
SHAPE00606,45.97888,10.981024,374
SHAPE00606,45.978867,10.980924,375
SHAPE00606,45.9787,10.980568,376
SHAPE00606,45.97867,10.980479,377
SHAPE00606,45.97856,10.980203,378
SHAPE00606,45.978466,10.979829,379
SHAPE00606,45.978363,10.979354,380
SHAPE00606,45.978306,10.979079,381
SHAPE00606,45.978184,10.978503,382
SHAPE00606,45.97817,10.978441,383
SHAPE00606,45.97809,10.977972,384
SHAPE00606,45.97806,10.977711,385
SHAPE00606,45.978058,10.977663,386
SHAPE00606,45.978058,10.977663,387
SHAPE00606,45.978073,10.977371,388
SHAPE00606,45.97815,10.977166,389
SHAPE00606,45.978237,10.977062,390
SHAPE00606,45.978107,10.976931,391
SHAPE00606,45.977997,10.976817,392
SHAPE00606,45.97794,10.97675,393
SHAPE00606,45.97794,10.97675,394
SHAPE00606,45.977226,10.975945,395
SHAPE00606,45.977093,10.975822,396
SHAPE00606,45.977036,10.975777,397
SHAPE00606,45.976833,10.97561,398
SHAPE00606,45.97664,10.975459,399
SHAPE00606,45.97642,10.975331,400
SHAPE00606,45.97609,10.975207,401
SHAPE00606,45.97532,10.975036,402
SHAPE00606,45.97523,10.975012,403
SHAPE00606,45.97523,10.975012,404
SHAPE00606,45.974617,10.974854,405
SHAPE00606,45.973034,10.974363,406
SHAPE00606,45.97279,10.974234,407
SHAPE00606,45.97258,10.974092,408
SHAPE00606,45.972565,10.974077,409
SHAPE00606,45.972565,10.974077,410
SHAPE00606,45.972378,10.973895,411
SHAPE00606,45.972187,10.973641,412
SHAPE00606,45.971638,10.972743,413
SHAPE00606,45.97146,10.972451,414
SHAPE00606,45.97048,10.970844,415
SHAPE00606,45.969704,10.96929,416
SHAPE00606,45.969307,10.96858,417
SHAPE00606,45.969307,10.96858,418
SHAPE00606,45.968826,10.967715,419
SHAPE00606,45.9687,10.967475,420
SHAPE00606,45.968567,10.967252,421
SHAPE00606,45.968426,10.967035,422
SHAPE00606,45.968323,10.966887,423
SHAPE00606,45.96819,10.966732,424
SHAPE00606,45.96716,10.965792,425
SHAPE00606,45.966866,10.965528,426
SHAPE00606,45.966446,10.965155,427
SHAPE00606,45.966293,10.964949,428
SHAPE00606,45.966114,10.964628,429
SHAPE00606,45.966038,10.964446,430
SHAPE00606,45.965977,10.964234,431
SHAPE00606,45.965942,10.964093,432
SHAPE00606,45.965916,10.963934,433
SHAPE00606,45.965904,10.963835,434
SHAPE00606,45.96589,10.963558,435
SHAPE00606,45.96588,10.963428,436
SHAPE00606,45.96589,10.963308,437
SHAPE00606,45.965916,10.962983,438
SHAPE00606,45.965923,10.962827,439
SHAPE00606,45.96595,10.962346,440
SHAPE00606,45.965908,10.962318,441
SHAPE00606,45.96585,10.96228,442
SHAPE00606,45.96585,10.96228,443
SHAPE00606,45.965908,10.962318,444
SHAPE00606,45.96595,10.962346,445
SHAPE00606,45.965973,10.961954,446
SHAPE00606,45.966003,10.961575,447
SHAPE00606,45.966026,10.961389,448
SHAPE00606,45.96606,10.961196,449
SHAPE00606,45.966087,10.961047,450
SHAPE00606,45.966213,10.960567,451
SHAPE00606,45.966404,10.959813,452
SHAPE00606,45.966484,10.959431,453
SHAPE00606,45.966614,10.957881,454
SHAPE00606,45.96668,10.957137,455
SHAPE00606,45.9668,10.955812,456
SHAPE00606,45.96682,10.955531,457
SHAPE00606,45.96683,10.955271,458
SHAPE00606,45.966827,10.955174,459
SHAPE00606,45.966824,10.95508,460
SHAPE00606,45.966793,10.954823,461
SHAPE00606,45.9667,10.954295,462
SHAPE00606,45.966583,10.953607,463
SHAPE00606,45.966568,10.953514,464
SHAPE00606,45.966557,10.953418,465
SHAPE00606,45.966553,10.953318,466
SHAPE00606,45.966553,10.95322,467
SHAPE00606,45.96656,10.953068,468
SHAPE00606,45.966583,10.952913,469
SHAPE00606,45.966614,10.95279,470
SHAPE00606,45.966656,10.952668,471
SHAPE00606,45.96671,10.952539,472
SHAPE00606,45.966774,10.952421,473
SHAPE00606,45.966873,10.952279,474
SHAPE00606,45.966976,10.952168,475
SHAPE00606,45.967415,10.951835,476
SHAPE00606,45.967667,10.951634,477
SHAPE00606,45.96775,10.951535,478
SHAPE00606,45.96783,10.951422,479
SHAPE00606,45.967907,10.951268,480
SHAPE00606,45.967964,10.951109,481
SHAPE00606,45.968,10.950967,482
SHAPE00606,45.96802,10.950812,483
SHAPE00606,45.968033,10.950645,484
SHAPE00606,45.96803,10.95049,485
SHAPE00606,45.968018,10.950314,486
SHAPE00606,45.968006,10.95023,487
SHAPE00606,45.967976,10.950028,488
SHAPE00606,45.96795,10.94981,489
SHAPE00606,45.96794,10.949642,490
SHAPE00606,45.96795,10.949527,491
SHAPE00606,45.967964,10.949395,492
SHAPE00606,45.96798,10.949295,493
SHAPE00606,45.968037,10.949137,494
SHAPE00606,45.968094,10.949015,495
SHAPE00606,45.96816,10.948901,496
SHAPE00606,45.968224,10.948824,497
SHAPE00606,45.968296,10.948747,498
SHAPE00606,45.96837,10.948694,499
SHAPE00606,45.96844,10.948651,500
SHAPE00606,45.968525,10.948614,501
SHAPE00606,45.96862,10.948585,502
SHAPE00606,45.968716,10.948566,503
SHAPE00606,45.96879,10.948555,504
SHAPE00606,45.968826,10.948549,505
SHAPE00606,45.969013,10.948505,506
SHAPE00606,45.969067,10.948484,507
SHAPE00606,45.969128,10.948453,508
SHAPE00606,45.969177,10.948414,509
SHAPE00606,45.96923,10.948364,510
SHAPE00606,45.96925,10.948342,511
SHAPE00606,45.96927,10.948318,512
SHAPE00606,45.969307,10.948261,513
SHAPE00606,45.969387,10.948092,514
SHAPE00606,45.9695,10.947806,515
SHAPE00606,45.969578,10.94761,516
SHAPE00606,45.969578,10.94761,517
SHAPE00606,45.96958,10.947598,518
SHAPE00606,45.969616,10.947514,519
SHAPE00606,45.969715,10.947262,520
SHAPE00606,45.969917,10.946753,521
SHAPE00606,45.96998,10.946636,522
SHAPE00606,45.97005,10.946533,523
SHAPE00606,45.97011,10.946454,524
SHAPE00606,45.97015,10.946412,525
SHAPE00606,45.970173,10.946393,526
SHAPE00606,45.970192,10.946378,527
SHAPE00606,45.97029,10.946296,528
SHAPE00606,45.97037,10.946236,529
SHAPE00606,45.970547,10.946077,530
SHAPE00606,45.970577,10.94605,531
SHAPE00606,45.97075,10.945884,532
SHAPE00606,45.97085,10.945765,533
SHAPE00606,45.97095,10.94565,534
SHAPE00606,45.97109,10.945489,535
SHAPE00606,45.971096,10.945479,536
SHAPE00606,45.971153,10.945396,537
SHAPE00606,45.971203,10.945317,538
SHAPE00606,45.971226,10.945275,539
SHAPE00606,45.97124,10.945232,540
SHAPE00606,45.971256,10.945182,541
SHAPE00606,45.971264,10.945146,542
SHAPE00606,45.97127,10.945104,543
SHAPE00606,45.97128,10.945032,544
SHAPE00606,45.97128,10.944954,545
SHAPE00606,45.97127,10.944884,546
SHAPE00606,45.97126,10.944828,547
SHAPE00606,45.971214,10.944661,548
SHAPE00606,45.971176,10.944552,549
SHAPE00606,45.971172,10.944537,550
SHAPE00606,45.97117,10.944527,551
SHAPE00606,45.97115,10.944473,552
SHAPE00607,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00607,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00607,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00607,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00607,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00607,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00607,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE00607,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE00607,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE00607,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE00607,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE00607,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE00607,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE00607,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE00607,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE00607,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE00607,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE00607,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE00607,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE00607,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE00607,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE00607,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE00607,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE00607,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE00607,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE00607,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE00607,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE00607,46.21657,11.094205,30
SHAPE00607,46.216568,11.094302,31
SHAPE00607,46.216564,11.094766,32
SHAPE00607,46.21654,11.095368,33
SHAPE00607,46.21653,11.095651,34
SHAPE00607,46.216526,11.09584,35
SHAPE00607,46.21652,11.096084,36
SHAPE00607,46.216515,11.096386,37
SHAPE00607,46.216503,11.096606,38
SHAPE00607,46.216553,11.096812,39
SHAPE00607,46.216606,11.09706,40
SHAPE00607,46.21668,11.097302,41
SHAPE00607,46.216793,11.097533,42
SHAPE00607,46.21681,11.097559,43
SHAPE00607,46.216824,11.09759,44
SHAPE00607,46.21691,11.097771,45
SHAPE00607,46.217293,11.098462,46
SHAPE00607,46.21749,11.098848,47
SHAPE00607,46.217545,11.098949,48
SHAPE00607,46.218147,11.100131,49
SHAPE00607,46.21868,11.101162,50
SHAPE00607,46.218704,11.101204,51
SHAPE00607,46.218735,11.101262,52
SHAPE00607,46.219273,11.102289,53
SHAPE00607,46.219326,11.102409,54
SHAPE00607,46.219337,11.102695,55
SHAPE00607,46.21926,11.102884,56
SHAPE00607,46.219044,11.10325,57
SHAPE00607,46.21824,11.104473,58
SHAPE00607,46.21788,11.105016,59
SHAPE00607,46.217236,11.105987,60
SHAPE00607,46.21713,11.106155,61
SHAPE00607,46.217083,11.106277,62
SHAPE00607,46.217064,11.106331,63
SHAPE00607,46.21704,11.106383,64
SHAPE00607,46.21698,11.106788,65
SHAPE00607,46.21693,11.107196,66
SHAPE00607,46.216938,11.107499,67
SHAPE00607,46.216953,11.107941,68
SHAPE00607,46.216938,11.108279,69
SHAPE00607,46.21685,11.109044,70
SHAPE00607,46.216766,11.109612,71
SHAPE00607,46.216652,11.110163,72
SHAPE00607,46.216545,11.110588,73
SHAPE00607,46.216473,11.110848,74
SHAPE00607,46.21641,11.111071,75
SHAPE00607,46.21616,11.111817,76
SHAPE00607,46.215897,11.112505,77
SHAPE00607,46.21566,11.113013,78
SHAPE00607,46.215343,11.113549,79
SHAPE00607,46.21515,11.113858,80
SHAPE00607,46.215046,11.114138,81
SHAPE00607,46.21503,11.114196,82
SHAPE00607,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE00607,46.214924,11.115192,84
SHAPE00607,46.21486,11.115407,85
SHAPE00607,46.2148,11.115683,86
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.115917,87
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.116,88
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.116072,89
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.116134,90
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.116157,91
SHAPE00607,46.214764,11.116263,92
SHAPE00607,46.214806,11.116925,93
SHAPE00607,46.214844,11.11729,94
SHAPE00607,46.214863,11.117508,95
SHAPE00607,46.21488,11.11768,96
SHAPE00607,46.21488,11.117719,97
SHAPE00607,46.21489,11.117867,98
SHAPE00607,46.214905,11.118237,99
SHAPE00607,46.214905,11.118298,100
SHAPE00607,46.214897,11.118419,101
SHAPE00607,46.214855,11.118525,102
SHAPE00607,46.214825,11.118533,103
SHAPE00607,46.2148,11.118555,104
SHAPE00607,46.21478,11.118587,105
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.118628,106
SHAPE00607,46.214764,11.118667,107
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.118706,108
SHAPE00607,46.21478,11.118741,109
SHAPE00607,46.214794,11.118764,110
SHAPE00607,46.21481,11.118782,111
SHAPE00607,46.214836,11.1188,112
SHAPE00607,46.21487,11.118803,113
SHAPE00607,46.2149,11.118792,114
SHAPE00607,46.214928,11.118767,115
SHAPE00607,46.214943,11.118738,116
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.118704,117
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.11869,118
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE00607,46.21496,11.11866,120
SHAPE00607,46.21495,11.118616,121
SHAPE00607,46.214935,11.118578,122
SHAPE00607,46.214912,11.118547,123
SHAPE00607,46.214886,11.118529,124
SHAPE00607,46.214855,11.118525,125
SHAPE00607,46.214825,11.118533,126
SHAPE00607,46.2148,11.118555,127
SHAPE00607,46.21478,11.118587,128
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.118628,129
SHAPE00607,46.214764,11.118667,130
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.118706,131
SHAPE00607,46.21478,11.118741,132
SHAPE00607,46.214794,11.118764,133
SHAPE00607,46.21481,11.118782,134
SHAPE00607,46.214836,11.1188,135
SHAPE00607,46.21487,11.118803,136
SHAPE00607,46.2149,11.118792,137
SHAPE00607,46.214928,11.118767,138
SHAPE00607,46.215015,11.118987,139
SHAPE00607,46.215122,11.119284,140
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119552,141
SHAPE00607,46.21528,11.119744,142
SHAPE00607,46.215252,11.119764,143
SHAPE00607,46.215233,11.119795,144
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119834,145
SHAPE00607,46.215214,11.119877,146
SHAPE00607,46.215088,11.119913,147
SHAPE00607,46.214653,11.120408,148
SHAPE00607,46.21434,11.120757,149
SHAPE00607,46.21394,11.121206,150
SHAPE00607,46.213486,11.121708,151
SHAPE00607,46.213455,11.12174,152
SHAPE00607,46.21313,11.122104,153
SHAPE00607,46.212578,11.122706,154
SHAPE00607,46.212498,11.122797,155
SHAPE00607,46.21241,11.122897,156
SHAPE00607,46.212284,11.123043,157
SHAPE00607,46.21216,11.123191,158
SHAPE00607,46.212093,11.123266,159
SHAPE00607,46.21181,11.123593,160
SHAPE00607,46.211327,11.124138,161
SHAPE00607,46.210674,11.124866,162
SHAPE00607,46.210262,11.125332,163
SHAPE00607,46.209087,11.12664,164
SHAPE00607,46.20901,11.126723,165
SHAPE00607,46.20871,11.127075,166
SHAPE00607,46.208385,11.127431,167
SHAPE00607,46.208214,11.127621,168
SHAPE00607,46.20798,11.127884,169
SHAPE00607,46.207943,11.127926,170
SHAPE00607,46.207863,11.128016,171
SHAPE00607,46.207752,11.128094,172
SHAPE00607,46.207535,11.128083,173
SHAPE00607,46.207436,11.128034,174
SHAPE00607,46.207317,11.127977,175
SHAPE00607,46.20724,11.128216,176
SHAPE00607,46.207287,11.128251,177
SHAPE00607,46.20745,11.128381,178
SHAPE00607,46.20749,11.128407,179
SHAPE00607,46.20749,11.128407,180
SHAPE00607,46.20756,11.128454,181
SHAPE00607,46.207638,11.128478,182
SHAPE00607,46.207672,11.128465,183
SHAPE00607,46.20769,11.128422,184
SHAPE00607,46.207737,11.128274,185
SHAPE00607,46.207745,11.128213,186
SHAPE00607,46.207752,11.128094,187
SHAPE00607,46.207863,11.128016,188
SHAPE00607,46.207943,11.127926,189
SHAPE00607,46.20798,11.127884,190
SHAPE00607,46.208214,11.127621,191
SHAPE00607,46.208385,11.127431,192
SHAPE00607,46.20871,11.127075,193
SHAPE00607,46.20901,11.126723,194
SHAPE00607,46.209087,11.12664,195
SHAPE00607,46.210262,11.125332,196
SHAPE00607,46.210674,11.124866,197
SHAPE00607,46.211327,11.124138,198
SHAPE00607,46.21181,11.123593,199
SHAPE00607,46.212093,11.123266,200
SHAPE00607,46.21216,11.123191,201
SHAPE00607,46.212284,11.123043,202
SHAPE00607,46.21241,11.122897,203
SHAPE00607,46.212498,11.122797,204
SHAPE00607,46.212578,11.122706,205
SHAPE00607,46.21313,11.122104,206
SHAPE00607,46.213455,11.12174,207
SHAPE00607,46.213486,11.121708,208
SHAPE00607,46.21394,11.121206,209
SHAPE00607,46.21434,11.120757,210
SHAPE00607,46.214653,11.120408,211
SHAPE00607,46.215088,11.119913,212
SHAPE00607,46.215214,11.119877,213
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119917,214
SHAPE00607,46.21523,11.119953,215
SHAPE00607,46.21525,11.119984,216
SHAPE00607,46.215275,11.120004,217
SHAPE00607,46.2153,11.120013,218
SHAPE00607,46.21533,11.120011,219
SHAPE00607,46.21536,11.119996,220
SHAPE00607,46.21538,11.119967,221
SHAPE00607,46.215397,11.119929,222
SHAPE00607,46.215405,11.119885,223
SHAPE00607,46.2154,11.119841,224
SHAPE00607,46.21539,11.1198,225
SHAPE00607,46.21537,11.119767,226
SHAPE00607,46.21534,11.119745,227
SHAPE00607,46.21531,11.119738,228
SHAPE00607,46.21528,11.119744,229
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119552,230
SHAPE00607,46.215122,11.119284,231
SHAPE00607,46.215015,11.118987,232
SHAPE00607,46.214928,11.118767,233
SHAPE00607,46.214943,11.118738,234
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.118704,235
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.11869,236
SHAPE00607,46.214954,11.11869,237
SHAPE00607,46.21496,11.11866,238
SHAPE00607,46.21495,11.118616,239
SHAPE00607,46.214935,11.118578,240
SHAPE00607,46.214912,11.118547,241
SHAPE00607,46.214886,11.118529,242
SHAPE00607,46.214855,11.118525,243
SHAPE00607,46.214825,11.118533,244
SHAPE00607,46.2148,11.118555,245
SHAPE00607,46.21478,11.118587,246
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.118628,247
SHAPE00607,46.214764,11.118667,248
SHAPE00607,46.214767,11.118706,249
SHAPE00607,46.21478,11.118741,250
SHAPE00607,46.214794,11.118764,251
SHAPE00607,46.21481,11.118782,252
SHAPE00607,46.214836,11.1188,253
SHAPE00607,46.21487,11.118803,254
SHAPE00607,46.2149,11.118792,255
SHAPE00607,46.214928,11.118767,256
SHAPE00607,46.215015,11.118987,257
SHAPE00607,46.215122,11.119284,258
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119552,259
SHAPE00607,46.21528,11.119744,260
SHAPE00607,46.215252,11.119764,261
SHAPE00607,46.215233,11.119795,262
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119834,263
SHAPE00607,46.215214,11.119877,264
SHAPE00607,46.215218,11.119917,265
SHAPE00607,46.21523,11.119953,266
SHAPE00607,46.21525,11.119984,267
SHAPE00607,46.215275,11.120004,268
SHAPE00607,46.2153,11.120013,269
SHAPE00607,46.21533,11.120011,270
SHAPE00607,46.21536,11.119996,271
SHAPE00607,46.21538,11.119967,272
SHAPE00607,46.215397,11.119929,273
SHAPE00607,46.215405,11.119885,274
SHAPE00607,46.215668,11.119941,275
SHAPE00607,46.21589,11.119976,276
SHAPE00607,46.216007,11.120152,277
SHAPE00607,46.21607,11.120524,278
SHAPE00607,46.21612,11.120881,279
SHAPE00607,46.216133,11.120965,280
SHAPE00607,46.216206,11.121411,281
SHAPE00607,46.216232,11.12156,282
SHAPE00607,46.216278,11.121831,283
SHAPE00607,46.21634,11.122115,284
SHAPE00607,46.21641,11.122431,285
SHAPE00607,46.216522,11.122911,286
SHAPE00607,46.21657,11.123097,287
SHAPE00607,46.21663,11.123297,288
SHAPE00607,46.216755,11.123713,289
SHAPE00607,46.217213,11.124863,290
SHAPE00607,46.21724,11.124944,291
SHAPE00607,46.21743,11.125478,292
SHAPE00607,46.217457,11.125546,293
SHAPE00607,46.217567,11.125721,294
SHAPE00607,46.21749,11.126158,295
SHAPE00607,46.217396,11.126525,296
SHAPE00607,46.217278,11.126944,297
SHAPE00607,46.2172,11.127201,298
SHAPE00607,46.217167,11.127364,299
SHAPE00607,46.217167,11.127364,300
SHAPE00607,46.21712,11.127563,301
SHAPE00607,46.21712,11.127825,302
SHAPE00607,46.21712,11.12804,303
SHAPE00607,46.21717,11.12851,304
SHAPE00607,46.21723,11.128852,305
SHAPE00607,46.21727,11.129002,306
SHAPE00607,46.217403,11.129416,307
SHAPE00607,46.217453,11.129673,308
SHAPE00607,46.21747,11.129743,309
SHAPE00607,46.21749,11.129869,310
SHAPE00607,46.21766,11.130437,311
SHAPE00607,46.217754,11.13071,312
SHAPE00607,46.217888,11.131002,313
SHAPE00607,46.21884,11.131828,314
SHAPE00607,46.219448,11.132563,315
SHAPE00607,46.220966,11.134093,316
SHAPE00607,46.221153,11.134253,317
SHAPE00607,46.22131,11.134433,318
SHAPE00607,46.22144,11.134584,319
SHAPE00607,46.22148,11.134549,320
SHAPE00607,46.22158,11.134457,321
SHAPE00607,46.221832,11.134251,322
SHAPE00607,46.222233,11.133995,323
SHAPE00607,46.222965,11.133591,324
SHAPE00607,46.222965,11.133591,325
SHAPE00607,46.22305,11.133544,326
SHAPE00607,46.223186,11.133499,327
SHAPE00607,46.22334,11.133495,328
SHAPE00607,46.22374,11.133515,329
SHAPE00607,46.224407,11.133536,330
SHAPE00607,46.224655,11.133568,331
SHAPE00607,46.224808,11.133661,332
SHAPE00607,46.225018,11.133895,333
SHAPE00607,46.225384,11.134547,334
SHAPE00607,46.225754,11.135116,335
SHAPE00607,46.22649,11.13585,336
SHAPE00607,46.22744,11.136732,337
SHAPE00607,46.22773,11.137021,338
SHAPE00607,46.22791,11.137268,339
SHAPE00607,46.228085,11.137521,340
SHAPE00607,46.228218,11.137784,341
SHAPE00607,46.22933,11.139955,342
SHAPE00607,46.22976,11.140813,343
SHAPE00607,46.22976,11.140813,344
SHAPE00607,46.22982,11.140936,345
SHAPE00607,46.230087,11.141516,346
SHAPE00607,46.23045,11.142198,347
SHAPE00607,46.230724,11.142557,348
SHAPE00607,46.2311,11.143038,349
SHAPE00607,46.231598,11.143652,350
SHAPE00607,46.23202,11.1442,351
SHAPE00607,46.232094,11.144277,352
SHAPE00607,46.232277,11.144431,353
SHAPE00607,46.23248,11.144519,354
SHAPE00607,46.232864,11.14465,355
SHAPE00607,46.233063,11.14472,356
SHAPE00607,46.233727,11.144895,357
SHAPE00607,46.234367,11.144991,358
SHAPE00607,46.234554,11.145058,359
SHAPE00607,46.23463,11.145102,360
SHAPE00607,46.23477,11.145209,361
SHAPE00607,46.235405,11.146002,362
SHAPE00607,46.235817,11.146559,363
SHAPE00607,46.236027,11.146846,364
SHAPE00607,46.236458,11.147792,365
SHAPE00607,46.23654,11.148166,366
SHAPE00607,46.236526,11.148712,367
SHAPE00607,46.236454,11.149418,368
SHAPE00607,46.23641,11.150081,369
SHAPE00607,46.23642,11.150398,370
SHAPE00607,46.236473,11.150678,371
SHAPE00607,46.236526,11.1509,372
SHAPE00607,46.236694,11.151228,373
SHAPE00607,46.23733,11.152051,374
SHAPE00607,46.237648,11.15247,375
SHAPE00607,46.237762,11.152841,376
SHAPE00607,46.237953,11.153453,377
SHAPE00607,46.238094,11.153724,378
SHAPE00607,46.238293,11.153863,379
SHAPE00607,46.239132,11.154373,380
SHAPE00607,46.240124,11.15514,381
SHAPE00607,46.240288,11.15527,382
SHAPE00607,46.24051,11.155322,383
SHAPE00607,46.24071,11.15527,384
SHAPE00607,46.240887,11.155217,385
SHAPE00607,46.241123,11.155179,386
SHAPE00607,46.24134,11.155201,387
SHAPE00607,46.241932,11.155563,388
SHAPE00607,46.242653,11.156019,389
SHAPE00607,46.242794,11.156132,390
SHAPE00607,46.242916,11.156338,391
SHAPE00607,46.2431,11.156816,392
SHAPE00607,46.243275,11.157275,393
SHAPE00607,46.2434,11.157517,394
SHAPE00607,46.2435,11.157649,395
SHAPE00607,46.24373,11.157887,396
SHAPE00607,46.244392,11.158404,397
SHAPE00607,46.24462,11.158589,398
SHAPE00607,46.244804,11.158673,399
SHAPE00607,46.245102,11.158762,400
SHAPE00607,46.245438,11.158851,401
SHAPE00607,46.24568,11.15902,402
SHAPE00607,46.245853,11.15924,403
SHAPE00607,46.24603,11.159596,404
SHAPE00607,46.246117,11.159799,405
SHAPE00607,46.24617,11.160013,406
SHAPE00607,46.2462,11.160235,407
SHAPE00607,46.2462,11.160446,408
SHAPE00607,46.246162,11.160703,409
SHAPE00607,46.24594,11.161672,410
SHAPE00607,46.24578,11.162958,411
SHAPE00607,46.24576,11.163225,412
SHAPE00607,46.245792,11.163477,413
SHAPE00607,46.245853,11.163697,414
SHAPE00607,46.245937,11.163877,415
SHAPE00607,46.24606,11.164062,416
SHAPE00607,46.246185,11.164176,417
SHAPE00607,46.24643,11.164294,418
SHAPE00607,46.246628,11.164388,419
SHAPE00607,46.246933,11.164612,420
SHAPE00607,46.247253,11.164879,421
SHAPE00607,46.247437,11.165051,422
SHAPE00607,46.247578,11.165222,423
SHAPE00607,46.247696,11.165432,424
SHAPE00607,46.247856,11.165867,425
SHAPE00607,46.248196,11.166853,426
SHAPE00607,46.248325,11.167227,427
SHAPE00607,46.248528,11.167814,428
SHAPE00607,46.248623,11.168077,429
SHAPE00607,46.248703,11.168447,430
SHAPE00607,46.2488,11.169031,431
SHAPE00607,46.248825,11.169208,432
SHAPE00607,46.248833,11.169269,433
SHAPE00607,46.248894,11.169507,434
SHAPE00607,46.248894,11.169507,435
SHAPE00607,46.24902,11.169978,436
SHAPE00607,46.249134,11.170385,437
SHAPE00607,46.249226,11.170691,438
SHAPE00607,46.24928,11.170831,439
SHAPE00607,46.249355,11.171,440
SHAPE00607,46.249493,11.171207,441
SHAPE00607,46.24954,11.171261,442
SHAPE00607,46.249466,11.171576,443
SHAPE00607,46.249435,11.171729,444
SHAPE00607,46.249416,11.171803,445
SHAPE00607,46.249393,11.171918,446
SHAPE00607,46.2493,11.172426,447
SHAPE00607,46.249195,11.173077,448
SHAPE00607,46.249077,11.173973,449
SHAPE00607,46.24906,11.174068,450
SHAPE00607,46.248997,11.17445,451
SHAPE00607,46.24898,11.174542,452
SHAPE00607,46.248913,11.174911,453
SHAPE00607,46.24886,11.175203,454
SHAPE00607,46.2487,11.176047,455
SHAPE00607,46.24859,11.176614,456
SHAPE00607,46.24852,11.17699,457
SHAPE00607,46.248474,11.177233,458
SHAPE00607,46.248474,11.177233,459
SHAPE00607,46.24837,11.177769,460
SHAPE00607,46.24834,11.177925,461
SHAPE00607,46.248264,11.178336,462
SHAPE00607,46.248257,11.17848,463
SHAPE00607,46.248283,11.178674,464
SHAPE00607,46.248367,11.179003,465
SHAPE00607,46.248436,11.179191,466
SHAPE00607,46.24855,11.179489,467
SHAPE00607,46.24861,11.17962,468
SHAPE00607,46.248833,11.180095,469
SHAPE00607,46.248833,11.180095,470
SHAPE00607,46.24891,11.180256,471
SHAPE00607,46.249012,11.180475,472
SHAPE00607,46.24916,11.180775,473
SHAPE00607,46.249386,11.181273,474
SHAPE00607,46.2495,11.181478,475
SHAPE00607,46.249634,11.181666,476
SHAPE00607,46.24993,11.181984,477
SHAPE00607,46.250706,11.182755,478
SHAPE00607,46.250854,11.182925,479
SHAPE00607,46.25104,11.183328,480
SHAPE00607,46.25121,11.183749,481
SHAPE00607,46.251617,11.184797,482
SHAPE00607,46.25168,11.185,483
SHAPE00610,46.09236,11.11645,1
SHAPE00610,46.092396,11.116374,2
SHAPE00610,46.092464,11.116186,3
SHAPE00610,46.0925,11.116105,4
SHAPE00610,46.092525,11.116049,5
SHAPE00610,46.092556,11.115971,6
SHAPE00610,46.09266,11.115782,7
SHAPE00610,46.092693,11.115679,8
SHAPE00610,46.092724,11.11549,9
SHAPE00610,46.092735,11.115399,10
SHAPE00610,46.09275,11.11534,11
SHAPE00610,46.092854,11.115134,12
SHAPE00610,46.092922,11.115078,13
SHAPE00610,46.092983,11.115019,14
SHAPE00610,46.09302,11.114956,15
SHAPE00610,46.093044,11.114893,16
SHAPE00610,46.093056,11.114829,17
SHAPE00610,46.093063,11.114766,18
SHAPE00610,46.093052,11.114684,19
SHAPE00610,46.09302,11.114605,20
SHAPE00610,46.09299,11.114558,21
SHAPE00610,46.09295,11.114509,22
SHAPE00610,46.092922,11.114492,23
SHAPE00610,46.092896,11.114484,24
SHAPE00610,46.092846,11.11447,25
SHAPE00610,46.092773,11.114492,26
SHAPE00610,46.09272,11.114517,27
SHAPE00610,46.092674,11.114537,28
SHAPE00610,46.092648,11.114549,29
SHAPE00610,46.092587,11.114592,30
SHAPE00610,46.092514,11.114664,31
SHAPE00610,46.092464,11.114757,32
SHAPE00610,46.092438,11.114828,33
SHAPE00610,46.092365,11.114885,34
SHAPE00610,46.09223,11.114962,35
SHAPE00610,46.091927,11.115133,36
SHAPE00610,46.091877,11.115163,37
SHAPE00610,46.091816,11.115198,38
SHAPE00610,46.091236,11.115533,39
SHAPE00610,46.091057,11.115637,40
SHAPE00610,46.090607,11.115906,41
SHAPE00610,46.089905,11.116313,42
SHAPE00610,46.089825,11.11636,43
SHAPE00610,46.088703,11.11701,44
SHAPE00610,46.0883,11.117244,45
SHAPE00610,46.08821,11.117289,46
SHAPE00610,46.08802,11.117397,47
SHAPE00610,46.087135,11.117899,48
SHAPE00610,46.086246,11.118404,49
SHAPE00610,46.086014,11.118535,50
SHAPE00610,46.085903,11.118563,51
SHAPE00610,46.085823,11.118551,52
SHAPE00610,46.08569,11.118513,53
SHAPE00610,46.085617,11.118469,54
SHAPE00610,46.08556,11.118459,55
SHAPE00610,46.0855,11.118467,56
SHAPE00610,46.085445,11.118496,57
SHAPE00610,46.085396,11.118544,58
SHAPE00610,46.085354,11.118606,59
SHAPE00610,46.08533,11.118658,60
SHAPE00610,46.085316,11.118715,61
SHAPE00610,46.085278,11.118832,62
SHAPE00610,46.085224,11.118931,63
SHAPE00610,46.085155,11.119031,64
SHAPE00610,46.085056,11.119098,65
SHAPE00610,46.08502,11.119121,66
SHAPE00610,46.084946,11.119163,67
SHAPE00610,46.084507,11.119416,68
SHAPE00610,46.084343,11.119511,69
SHAPE00610,46.084324,11.119521,70
SHAPE00610,46.084084,11.11966,71
SHAPE00610,46.08401,11.119703,72
SHAPE00610,46.08393,11.119751,73
SHAPE00610,46.083603,11.120057,74
SHAPE00610,46.083454,11.120136,75
SHAPE00610,46.08342,11.120158,76
SHAPE00610,46.083153,11.120309,77
SHAPE00610,46.083107,11.120335,78
SHAPE00610,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00610,46.082905,11.120446,80
SHAPE00610,46.082844,11.120481,81
SHAPE00610,46.082493,11.120674,82
SHAPE00610,46.082428,11.120715,83
SHAPE00610,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE00610,46.081554,11.121204,85
SHAPE00610,46.08106,11.121489,86
SHAPE00610,46.080845,11.12161,87
SHAPE00610,46.080444,11.121839,88
SHAPE00610,46.080265,11.121942,89
SHAPE00610,46.08016,11.122001,90
SHAPE00610,46.080116,11.122025,91
SHAPE00610,46.079838,11.122181,92
SHAPE00610,46.079746,11.122234,93
SHAPE00610,46.079403,11.122412,94
SHAPE00610,46.079197,11.122529,95
SHAPE00610,46.07917,11.122545,96
SHAPE00610,46.07877,11.122774,97
SHAPE00610,46.078613,11.122864,98
SHAPE00610,46.078533,11.122909,99
SHAPE00610,46.078423,11.122972,100
SHAPE00610,46.078102,11.12315,101
SHAPE00610,46.07764,11.123407,102
SHAPE00610,46.077263,11.123611,103
SHAPE00610,46.077217,11.123587,104
SHAPE00610,46.077114,11.123534,105
SHAPE00610,46.07708,11.123509,106
SHAPE00610,46.07683,11.123345,107
SHAPE00610,46.0765,11.123117,108
SHAPE00610,46.076447,11.123086,109
SHAPE00610,46.076145,11.122907,110
SHAPE00610,46.076023,11.122827,111
SHAPE00610,46.075916,11.122811,112
SHAPE00610,46.075832,11.122815,113
SHAPE00610,46.075775,11.122828,114
SHAPE00610,46.075695,11.122874,115
SHAPE00610,46.075344,11.123424,116
SHAPE00610,46.075222,11.12361,117
SHAPE00610,46.075188,11.123667,118
SHAPE00610,46.07516,11.123692,119
SHAPE00610,46.075108,11.123738,120
SHAPE00610,46.075047,11.123782,121
SHAPE00610,46.074978,11.123833,122
SHAPE00610,46.07487,11.123912,123
SHAPE00610,46.07471,11.124016,124
SHAPE00610,46.074554,11.124089,125
SHAPE00610,46.074383,11.124147,126
SHAPE00610,46.074306,11.124143,127
SHAPE00610,46.074253,11.124151,128
SHAPE00610,46.07418,11.124165,129
SHAPE00610,46.074097,11.124198,130
SHAPE00610,46.073875,11.124228,131
SHAPE00610,46.073708,11.124236,132
SHAPE00610,46.073635,11.124235,133
SHAPE00610,46.073536,11.124239,134
SHAPE00610,46.0734,11.124215,135
SHAPE00610,46.073273,11.124183,136
SHAPE00610,46.073196,11.124154,137
SHAPE00610,46.073116,11.12412,138
SHAPE00610,46.073025,11.124075,139
SHAPE00610,46.072666,11.123875,140
SHAPE00610,46.07263,11.123854,141
SHAPE00610,46.07255,11.123805,142
SHAPE00610,46.072502,11.123969,143
SHAPE00610,46.072453,11.124124,144
SHAPE00610,46.07239,11.124207,145
SHAPE00610,46.072254,11.124421,146
SHAPE00610,46.072205,11.124557,147
SHAPE00610,46.072178,11.124629,148
SHAPE00610,46.07214,11.124785,149
SHAPE00610,46.072105,11.124966,150
SHAPE00610,46.072086,11.12505,151
SHAPE00610,46.07206,11.125171,152
SHAPE00610,46.07197,11.125689,153
SHAPE00610,46.07195,11.125772,154
SHAPE00610,46.071915,11.125857,155
SHAPE00610,46.071865,11.12594,156
SHAPE00610,46.071804,11.126022,157
SHAPE00610,46.071636,11.126153,158
SHAPE00610,46.071148,11.126475,159
SHAPE00610,46.070904,11.126624,160
SHAPE00610,46.07059,11.126752,161
SHAPE00610,46.070534,11.126796,162
SHAPE00610,46.070248,11.127061,163
SHAPE00610,46.070065,11.127234,164
SHAPE00610,46.06998,11.127309,165
SHAPE00610,46.06992,11.127329,166
SHAPE00610,46.069805,11.127316,167
SHAPE00610,46.069668,11.127285,168
SHAPE00610,46.06963,11.127284,169
SHAPE00610,46.069572,11.127302,170
SHAPE00610,46.069458,11.127392,171
SHAPE00610,46.069424,11.127398,172
SHAPE00610,46.06937,11.127388,173
SHAPE00610,46.069233,11.127326,174
SHAPE00610,46.06917,11.12732,175
SHAPE00610,46.06911,11.127371,176
SHAPE00610,46.069084,11.127435,177
SHAPE00610,46.069057,11.127509,178
SHAPE00610,46.06903,11.127593,179
SHAPE00610,46.06878,11.127458,180
SHAPE00610,46.06842,11.127255,181
SHAPE00610,46.06765,11.126824,182
SHAPE00610,46.067528,11.126756,183
SHAPE00610,46.06744,11.126708,184
SHAPE00610,46.067463,11.126658,185
SHAPE00610,46.067467,11.126601,186
SHAPE00610,46.06746,11.126548,187
SHAPE00610,46.067436,11.126501,188
SHAPE00610,46.06741,11.126467,189
SHAPE00610,46.06737,11.126447,190
SHAPE00610,46.067326,11.126433,191
SHAPE00610,46.067287,11.12643,192
SHAPE00610,46.06725,11.12645,193
SHAPE00610,46.067234,11.126472,194
SHAPE00610,46.067215,11.126506,195
SHAPE00610,46.06712,11.126451,196
SHAPE00610,46.067017,11.126392,197
SHAPE00610,46.067017,11.126392,198
SHAPE00610,46.0669,11.126326,199
SHAPE00610,46.06634,11.126005,200
SHAPE00610,46.06618,11.125918,201
SHAPE00610,46.065956,11.125793,202
SHAPE00610,46.065754,11.125683,203
SHAPE00610,46.06556,11.125575,204
SHAPE00610,46.06553,11.125684,205
SHAPE00610,46.06488,11.128085,206
SHAPE00610,46.064854,11.128193,207
SHAPE00610,46.064533,11.129466,208
SHAPE00610,46.064514,11.129545,209
SHAPE00610,46.064507,11.129569,210
SHAPE00610,46.064465,11.12975,211
SHAPE00610,46.064465,11.12975,212
SHAPE00610,46.064327,11.130341,213
SHAPE00610,46.064316,11.130388,214
SHAPE00610,46.064262,11.130974,215
SHAPE00610,46.064255,11.131035,216
SHAPE00610,46.06426,11.13117,217
SHAPE00610,46.064053,11.131197,218
SHAPE00610,46.06385,11.131271,219
SHAPE00610,46.063828,11.131281,220
SHAPE00610,46.063812,11.131291,221
SHAPE00610,46.06378,11.13131,222
SHAPE00610,46.063572,11.131441,223
SHAPE00610,46.063526,11.131473,224
SHAPE00610,46.06312,11.131811,225
SHAPE00610,46.062782,11.132157,226
SHAPE00610,46.062702,11.132203,227
SHAPE00610,46.062695,11.132172,228
SHAPE00610,46.062683,11.132144,229
SHAPE00610,46.062668,11.132122,230
SHAPE00610,46.06265,11.132107,231
SHAPE00610,46.062626,11.132101,232
SHAPE00610,46.0626,11.132105,233
SHAPE00610,46.062576,11.132121,234
SHAPE00610,46.062557,11.132148,235
SHAPE00610,46.062546,11.132181,236
SHAPE00610,46.062542,11.132219,237
SHAPE00610,46.062546,11.132254,238
SHAPE00610,46.062557,11.132284,239
SHAPE00610,46.062576,11.132308,240
SHAPE00610,46.06255,11.132347,241
SHAPE00610,46.06254,11.13236,242
SHAPE00610,46.062397,11.13256,243
SHAPE00610,46.062363,11.132607,244
SHAPE00610,46.062317,11.132668,245
SHAPE00610,46.062164,11.132885,246
SHAPE00610,46.062164,11.132885,247
SHAPE00610,46.061985,11.133143,248
SHAPE00610,46.061924,11.133236,249
SHAPE00610,46.061787,11.133445,250
SHAPE00610,46.06176,11.133526,251
SHAPE00610,46.061745,11.133585,252
SHAPE00610,46.06173,11.133655,253
SHAPE00610,46.061726,11.133718,254
SHAPE00610,46.061726,11.133842,255
SHAPE00610,46.061726,11.134466,256
SHAPE00610,46.06172,11.135122,257
SHAPE00610,46.06172,11.135314,258
SHAPE00610,46.06172,11.135715,259
SHAPE00610,46.06172,11.13642,260
SHAPE00610,46.06171,11.13651,261
SHAPE00610,46.061695,11.13659,262
SHAPE00610,46.061657,11.13669,263
SHAPE00610,46.061607,11.136782,264
SHAPE00610,46.06156,11.136842,265
SHAPE00610,46.061516,11.136895,266
SHAPE00610,46.06145,11.136943,267
SHAPE00610,46.061382,11.136976,268
SHAPE00610,46.06126,11.137007,269
SHAPE00610,46.061165,11.137018,270
SHAPE00610,46.06093,11.137047,271
SHAPE00610,46.06044,11.137096,272
SHAPE00610,46.060085,11.137033,273
SHAPE00610,46.05899,11.136712,274
SHAPE00610,46.058105,11.136502,275
SHAPE00610,46.057865,11.136445,276
SHAPE00610,46.05774,11.136386,277
SHAPE00610,46.057556,11.136303,278
SHAPE00610,46.057262,11.136086,279
SHAPE00610,46.05675,11.135742,280
SHAPE00610,46.05657,11.135664,281
SHAPE00610,46.056255,11.1356,282
SHAPE00610,46.055965,11.135598,283
SHAPE00610,46.055492,11.135685,284
SHAPE00610,46.05526,11.13574,285
SHAPE00610,46.055187,11.135759,286
SHAPE00610,46.055115,11.135797,287
SHAPE00610,46.054996,11.135884,288
SHAPE00610,46.054676,11.136198,289
SHAPE00610,46.054527,11.136347,290
SHAPE00610,46.05444,11.136426,291
SHAPE00610,46.05439,11.136463,292
SHAPE00610,46.054375,11.136475,293
SHAPE00610,46.054306,11.136522,294
SHAPE00610,46.054222,11.136551,295
SHAPE00610,46.05417,11.136556,296
SHAPE00610,46.05411,11.136552,297
SHAPE00610,46.05384,11.13651,298
SHAPE00610,46.053783,11.136504,299
SHAPE00610,46.053688,11.136496,300
SHAPE00610,46.053318,11.136454,301
SHAPE00610,46.053215,11.136441,302
SHAPE00610,46.053215,11.136441,303
SHAPE00610,46.053154,11.136435,304
SHAPE00610,46.052464,11.136271,305
SHAPE00610,46.052097,11.136241,306
SHAPE00610,46.051975,11.136244,307
SHAPE00610,46.05192,11.13625,308
SHAPE00610,46.051872,11.136259,309
SHAPE00610,46.051826,11.136279,310
SHAPE00610,46.051758,11.13633,311
SHAPE00610,46.051723,11.136388,312
SHAPE00610,46.0517,11.136423,313
SHAPE00610,46.05164,11.136538,314
SHAPE00610,46.051594,11.13665,315
SHAPE00610,46.051533,11.136801,316
SHAPE00610,46.051495,11.136892,317
SHAPE00610,46.05147,11.136983,318
SHAPE00610,46.051437,11.13707,319
SHAPE00610,46.051384,11.137183,320
SHAPE00610,46.051315,11.137305,321
SHAPE00610,46.051243,11.137401,322
SHAPE00610,46.051155,11.137444,323
SHAPE00610,46.051113,11.137444,324
SHAPE00610,46.05097,11.13743,325
SHAPE00610,46.050865,11.137417,326
SHAPE00610,46.0506,11.137383,327
SHAPE00610,46.050358,11.137352,328
SHAPE00610,46.049896,11.137271,329
SHAPE00610,46.04977,11.137257,330
SHAPE00610,46.04967,11.137243,331
SHAPE00610,46.04943,11.137201,332
SHAPE00610,46.049065,11.137146,333
SHAPE00610,46.048916,11.137134,334
SHAPE00610,46.048847,11.137131,335
SHAPE00610,46.04877,11.137149,336
SHAPE00610,46.048607,11.137232,337
SHAPE00610,46.04851,11.137292,338
SHAPE00610,46.048477,11.137313,339
SHAPE00610,46.04835,11.137386,340
SHAPE00610,46.048225,11.137461,341
SHAPE00610,46.048164,11.137499,342
SHAPE00610,46.048145,11.137508,343
SHAPE00610,46.048107,11.13752,344
SHAPE00610,46.048027,11.137548,345
SHAPE00610,46.047897,11.137603,346
SHAPE00610,46.047897,11.137603,347
SHAPE00610,46.047886,11.137608,348
SHAPE00610,46.04784,11.137621,349
SHAPE00610,46.04724,11.137741,350
SHAPE00610,46.04714,11.137791,351
SHAPE00610,46.047035,11.137856,352
SHAPE00610,46.04698,11.137896,353
SHAPE00610,46.046898,11.137983,354
SHAPE00610,46.046852,11.138049,355
SHAPE00610,46.046783,11.138149,356
SHAPE00610,46.046688,11.138305,357
SHAPE00610,46.046604,11.138439,358
SHAPE00610,46.046535,11.138496,359
SHAPE00610,46.04647,11.138535,360
SHAPE00610,46.04641,11.138554,361
SHAPE00610,46.04631,11.138582,362
SHAPE00610,46.04622,11.138582,363
SHAPE00610,46.046104,11.138527,364
SHAPE00610,46.04601,11.138453,365
SHAPE00610,46.04599,11.138403,366
SHAPE00610,46.04596,11.138364,367
SHAPE00610,46.04592,11.13834,368
SHAPE00610,46.045883,11.138333,369
SHAPE00610,46.04584,11.138345,370
SHAPE00610,46.045807,11.138372,371
SHAPE00610,46.04578,11.138414,372
SHAPE00610,46.04576,11.138461,373
SHAPE00610,46.045757,11.138512,374
SHAPE00610,46.045757,11.138564,375
SHAPE00610,46.045773,11.138614,376
SHAPE00610,46.04579,11.138656,377
SHAPE00610,46.04579,11.138741,378
SHAPE00610,46.04577,11.138854,379
SHAPE00610,46.04547,11.139338,380
SHAPE00610,46.045414,11.139425,381
SHAPE00610,46.045353,11.139488,382
SHAPE00610,46.04529,11.139536,383
SHAPE00610,46.045235,11.139572,384
SHAPE00610,46.04517,11.139593,385
SHAPE00610,46.045116,11.139602,386
SHAPE00610,46.045055,11.139605,387
SHAPE00610,46.04476,11.139584,388
SHAPE00610,46.04476,11.139584,389
SHAPE00610,46.04472,11.139581,390
SHAPE00610,46.044346,11.139552,391
SHAPE00610,46.044167,11.139539,392
SHAPE00610,46.043926,11.139519,393
SHAPE00610,46.043777,11.139515,394
SHAPE00610,46.043777,11.139444,395
SHAPE00610,46.043747,11.139359,396
SHAPE00610,46.043705,11.139305,397
SHAPE00610,46.043655,11.139283,398
SHAPE00610,46.04358,11.139299,399
SHAPE00610,46.043552,11.139323,400
SHAPE00610,46.043507,11.139412,401
SHAPE00610,46.0435,11.139542,402
SHAPE00610,46.043533,11.139626,403
SHAPE00610,46.043453,11.139773,404
SHAPE00610,46.043415,11.139844,405
SHAPE00610,46.04337,11.139921,406
SHAPE00610,46.04334,11.139957,407
SHAPE00610,46.043285,11.140026,408
SHAPE00610,46.043224,11.140066,409
SHAPE00610,46.043137,11.140123,410
SHAPE00610,46.0428,11.140359,411
SHAPE00610,46.042652,11.140566,412
SHAPE00610,46.042633,11.140594,413
SHAPE00610,46.04246,11.140932,414
SHAPE00610,46.042274,11.141294,415
SHAPE00610,46.04221,11.141432,416
SHAPE00610,46.042133,11.141595,417
SHAPE00610,46.042084,11.141723,418
SHAPE00610,46.04205,11.141806,419
SHAPE00610,46.04194,11.141995,420
SHAPE00610,46.04183,11.142161,421
SHAPE00610,46.041714,11.142344,422
SHAPE00610,46.04142,11.142611,423
SHAPE00610,46.04117,11.142865,424
SHAPE00610,46.041054,11.142972,425
SHAPE00610,46.04094,11.143106,426
SHAPE00610,46.04073,11.143433,427
SHAPE00610,46.040524,11.143768,428
SHAPE00610,46.040462,11.143854,429
SHAPE00610,46.04043,11.143904,430
SHAPE00610,46.04033,11.143965,431
SHAPE00610,46.040234,11.144016,432
SHAPE00610,46.04019,11.144041,433
SHAPE00610,46.0401,11.144073,434
SHAPE00610,46.040005,11.14408,435
SHAPE00610,46.039883,11.14407,436
SHAPE00610,46.039726,11.144086,437
SHAPE00610,46.03964,11.144094,438
SHAPE00610,46.03946,11.144124,439
SHAPE00610,46.039394,11.144143,440
SHAPE00610,46.039333,11.144174,441
SHAPE00610,46.03925,11.144234,442
SHAPE00610,46.039165,11.144318,443
SHAPE00610,46.039104,11.144407,444
SHAPE00610,46.03902,11.144531,445
SHAPE00610,46.038902,11.144729,446
SHAPE00610,46.038654,11.145184,447
SHAPE00610,46.0386,11.145262,448
SHAPE00610,46.038475,11.145385,449
SHAPE00610,46.038418,11.145428,450
SHAPE00610,46.038345,11.145474,451
SHAPE00610,46.03824,11.145531,452
SHAPE00610,46.03811,11.145558,453
SHAPE00610,46.03802,11.145573,454
SHAPE00610,46.03793,11.145576,455
SHAPE00610,46.037617,11.145595,456
SHAPE00610,46.037323,11.14561,457
SHAPE00610,46.037,11.145633,458
SHAPE00610,46.03596,11.145714,459
SHAPE00610,46.035583,11.145799,460
SHAPE00610,46.035477,11.145844,461
SHAPE00610,46.03541,11.145868,462
SHAPE00610,46.03541,11.145868,463
SHAPE00610,46.03534,11.145894,464
SHAPE00610,46.035095,11.146027,465
SHAPE00610,46.03497,11.146098,466
SHAPE00610,46.034885,11.14614,467
SHAPE00610,46.034748,11.146175,468
SHAPE00610,46.03408,11.146208,469
SHAPE00610,46.033974,11.146229,470
SHAPE00610,46.033886,11.146264,471
SHAPE00610,46.033848,11.146278,472
SHAPE00610,46.03382,11.146221,473
SHAPE00610,46.03377,11.146213,474
SHAPE00610,46.03373,11.146257,475
SHAPE00610,46.033722,11.146303,476
SHAPE00610,46.033676,11.146338,477
SHAPE00610,46.03357,11.146352,478
SHAPE00610,46.032787,11.146733,479
SHAPE00610,46.03245,11.146899,480
SHAPE00610,46.032127,11.146882,481
SHAPE00610,46.031487,11.146691,482
SHAPE00610,46.030792,11.146414,483
SHAPE00610,46.02998,11.146162,484
SHAPE00610,46.02958,11.146024,485
SHAPE00610,46.029514,11.146006,486
SHAPE00610,46.02918,11.145912,487
SHAPE00610,46.028687,11.145873,488
SHAPE00610,46.027912,11.145885,489
SHAPE00610,46.02668,11.145823,490
SHAPE00610,46.02648,11.145853,491
SHAPE00610,46.0264,11.145882,492
SHAPE00610,46.0264,11.145882,493
SHAPE00610,46.026295,11.145924,494
SHAPE00610,46.025948,11.146124,495
SHAPE00610,46.025276,11.146482,496
SHAPE00610,46.025097,11.146546,497
SHAPE00610,46.02496,11.146541,498
SHAPE00610,46.024807,11.146441,499
SHAPE00610,46.024704,11.146317,500
SHAPE00610,46.02452,11.146033,501
SHAPE00610,46.02439,11.145782,502
SHAPE00610,46.024208,11.145483,503
SHAPE00610,46.024113,11.145391,504
SHAPE00610,46.02401,11.145327,505
SHAPE00610,46.0239,11.145288,506
SHAPE00610,46.02379,11.145274,507
SHAPE00610,46.023552,11.145292,508
SHAPE00610,46.02331,11.145364,509
SHAPE00610,46.023018,11.14544,510
SHAPE00610,46.02285,11.14545,511
SHAPE00610,46.02259,11.145407,512
SHAPE00610,46.022297,11.145236,513
SHAPE00610,46.021847,11.144994,514
SHAPE00610,46.021744,11.144976,515
SHAPE00610,46.021614,11.144976,516
SHAPE00610,46.02149,11.145007,517
SHAPE00610,46.021313,11.145073,518
SHAPE00610,46.021194,11.145122,519
SHAPE00610,46.021,11.145211,520
SHAPE00610,46.02062,11.14537,521
SHAPE00610,46.020382,11.145414,522
SHAPE00610,46.020206,11.145403,523
SHAPE00610,46.020004,11.14534,524
SHAPE00610,46.019665,11.14518,525
SHAPE00610,46.01947,11.145122,526
SHAPE00610,46.019337,11.145082,527
SHAPE00610,46.019207,11.145068,528
SHAPE00610,46.01881,11.145107,529
SHAPE00610,46.01833,11.145122,530
SHAPE00610,46.018024,11.14502,531
SHAPE00610,46.017715,11.144902,532
SHAPE00610,46.017487,11.144831,533
SHAPE00610,46.017353,11.144816,534
SHAPE00610,46.01723,11.144855,535
SHAPE00610,46.01716,11.144884,536
SHAPE00610,46.01716,11.144884,537
SHAPE00610,46.01713,11.144894,538
SHAPE00610,46.017006,11.145014,539
SHAPE00610,46.01692,11.145115,540
SHAPE00610,46.016747,11.145307,541
SHAPE00610,46.016594,11.145407,542
SHAPE00610,46.01644,11.145428,543
SHAPE00610,46.016296,11.145359,544
SHAPE00610,46.016148,11.145216,545
SHAPE00610,46.016003,11.145118,546
SHAPE00610,46.015785,11.145099,547
SHAPE00610,46.015373,11.145442,548
SHAPE00610,46.015057,11.1457,549
SHAPE00610,46.012947,11.146634,550
SHAPE00610,46.012608,11.146794,551
SHAPE00610,46.01246,11.147024,552
SHAPE00610,46.012325,11.147465,553
SHAPE00610,46.012264,11.147692,554
SHAPE00610,46.012234,11.147809,555
SHAPE00610,46.0122,11.147858,556
SHAPE00610,46.0122,11.147858,557
SHAPE00610,46.012234,11.147809,558
SHAPE00610,46.012093,11.148369,559
SHAPE00610,46.01189,11.148766,560
SHAPE00610,46.01159,11.149198,561
SHAPE00610,46.01136,11.149489,562
SHAPE00610,46.01123,11.149662,563
SHAPE00610,46.010998,11.149773,564
SHAPE00610,46.01071,11.149725,565
SHAPE00610,46.01028,11.149383,566
SHAPE00610,46.00994,11.14926,567
SHAPE00610,46.009727,11.149343,568
SHAPE00610,46.00958,11.149566,569
SHAPE00610,46.009426,11.149798,570
SHAPE00610,46.009144,11.150332,571
SHAPE00610,46.0091,11.15049,572
SHAPE00610,46.00912,11.15072,573
SHAPE00610,46.009247,11.151054,574
SHAPE00610,46.009407,11.151532,575
SHAPE00610,46.009617,11.152181,576
SHAPE00610,46.00987,11.153286,577
SHAPE00610,46.01014,11.153971,578
SHAPE00610,46.010387,11.154549,579
SHAPE00610,46.010597,11.155024,580
SHAPE00610,46.010708,11.155368,581
SHAPE00610,46.01081,11.155863,582
SHAPE00610,46.01087,11.156239,583
SHAPE00610,46.01089,11.156483,584
SHAPE00610,46.01088,11.156666,585
SHAPE00610,46.010826,11.15686,586
SHAPE00610,46.01072,11.157001,587
SHAPE00610,46.010544,11.157077,588
SHAPE00610,46.01039,11.157041,589
SHAPE00610,46.0101,11.15663,590
SHAPE00610,46.00999,11.156453,591
SHAPE00610,46.009865,11.156241,592
SHAPE00610,46.009712,11.156033,593
SHAPE00610,46.009502,11.155955,594
SHAPE00610,46.009357,11.155962,595
SHAPE00610,46.009193,11.155918,596
SHAPE00610,46.009014,11.155774,597
SHAPE00610,46.008747,11.15554,598
SHAPE00610,46.008667,11.155476,599
SHAPE00610,46.00859,11.155444,600
SHAPE00610,46.00852,11.155442,601
SHAPE00610,46.008434,11.155462,602
SHAPE00610,46.008396,11.155484,603
SHAPE00610,46.008358,11.15551,604
SHAPE00610,46.008274,11.155611,605
SHAPE00610,46.00821,11.155761,606
SHAPE00610,46.007984,11.156513,607
SHAPE00610,46.00787,11.156896,608
SHAPE00610,46.007835,11.156882,609
SHAPE00610,46.007835,11.156882,610
SHAPE00610,46.00787,11.156896,611
SHAPE00610,46.007633,11.157651,612
SHAPE00610,46.007576,11.15794,613
SHAPE00610,46.00754,11.158251,614
SHAPE00610,46.007584,11.159344,615
SHAPE00610,46.007545,11.159646,616
SHAPE00610,46.00743,11.1599,617
SHAPE00610,46.006573,11.161454,618
SHAPE00610,46.006462,11.161807,619
SHAPE00610,46.00642,11.162076,620
SHAPE00610,46.006416,11.162138,621
SHAPE00610,46.0064,11.162363,622
SHAPE00610,46.00639,11.162965,623
SHAPE00610,46.00636,11.163592,624
SHAPE00610,46.00636,11.163592,625
SHAPE00610,46.00634,11.163992,626
SHAPE00610,46.006298,11.164844,627
SHAPE00610,46.00628,11.165421,628
SHAPE00610,46.006283,11.165695,629
SHAPE00610,46.00632,11.165926,630
SHAPE00610,46.006424,11.166217,631
SHAPE00610,46.006767,11.166874,632
SHAPE00610,46.006863,11.167142,633
SHAPE00610,46.006863,11.167478,634
SHAPE00610,46.00681,11.167845,635
SHAPE00610,46.00673,11.168373,636
SHAPE00610,46.006638,11.169048,637
SHAPE00610,46.006565,11.17028,638
SHAPE00610,46.006557,11.170407,639
SHAPE00610,46.006557,11.170407,640
SHAPE00610,46.0065,11.17152,641
SHAPE00610,46.006317,11.172269,642
SHAPE00610,46.006195,11.172699,643
SHAPE00610,46.005886,11.173901,644
SHAPE00610,46.005756,11.174349,645
SHAPE00610,46.005726,11.174789,646
SHAPE00610,46.00574,11.175486,647
SHAPE00610,46.005783,11.176053,648
SHAPE00610,46.005676,11.176798,649
SHAPE00610,46.00553,11.177638,650
SHAPE00610,46.005337,11.178253,651
SHAPE00610,46.005234,11.179065,652
SHAPE00610,46.005016,11.180109,653
SHAPE00610,46.005047,11.180552,654
SHAPE00610,46.005135,11.181202,655
SHAPE00610,46.004982,11.182113,656
SHAPE00610,46.00493,11.182703,657
SHAPE00610,46.00493,11.183129,658
SHAPE00610,46.00494,11.183647,659
SHAPE00610,46.004974,11.184013,660
SHAPE00610,46.005028,11.184255,661
SHAPE00610,46.005203,11.184637,662
SHAPE00610,46.005245,11.184775,663
SHAPE00610,46.00528,11.184932,664
SHAPE00610,46.00529,11.185184,665
SHAPE00610,46.005264,11.185623,666
SHAPE00610,46.005276,11.186215,667
SHAPE00610,46.005352,11.186921,668
SHAPE00610,46.005486,11.187514,669
SHAPE00610,46.005585,11.187869,670
SHAPE00610,46.005657,11.188183,671
SHAPE00610,46.005814,11.188823,672
SHAPE00610,46.00586,11.188994,673
SHAPE00610,46.00588,11.189097,674
SHAPE00610,46.005894,11.189255,675
SHAPE00610,46.0059,11.189861,676
SHAPE00610,46.00591,11.19084,677
SHAPE00610,46.00591,11.19084,678
SHAPE00610,46.005913,11.191159,679
SHAPE00610,46.00589,11.191479,680
SHAPE00610,46.005825,11.192135,681
SHAPE00610,46.005817,11.192234,682
SHAPE00610,46.005787,11.19252,683
SHAPE00610,46.005695,11.192936,684
SHAPE00610,46.00557,11.193407,685
SHAPE00610,46.005505,11.193584,686
SHAPE00610,46.00536,11.193832,687
SHAPE00610,46.004765,11.194776,688
SHAPE00610,46.00472,11.19485,689
SHAPE00610,46.00449,11.195212,690
SHAPE00610,46.00428,11.195356,691
SHAPE00610,46.004055,11.195724,692
SHAPE00610,46.00399,11.19582,693
SHAPE00610,46.00393,11.195907,694
SHAPE00610,46.00393,11.195907,695
SHAPE00610,46.00389,11.195963,696
SHAPE00610,46.00384,11.196115,697
SHAPE00610,46.003857,11.196237,698
SHAPE00610,46.003677,11.196532,699
SHAPE00610,46.003567,11.196722,700
SHAPE00610,46.003345,11.197161,701
SHAPE00610,46.003147,11.197573,702
SHAPE00610,46.00303,11.197815,703
SHAPE00610,46.00295,11.198033,704
SHAPE00610,46.0029,11.198256,705
SHAPE00610,46.002777,11.198932,706
SHAPE00610,46.002773,11.19894,707
SHAPE00610,46.002766,11.198977,708
SHAPE00610,46.002712,11.199254,709
SHAPE00610,46.002644,11.199448,710
SHAPE00610,46.002594,11.199546,711
SHAPE00610,46.002502,11.199695,712
SHAPE00610,46.002377,11.199877,713
SHAPE00610,46.002224,11.200072,714
SHAPE00610,46.001987,11.200268,715
SHAPE00610,46.00179,11.200417,716
SHAPE00610,46.001396,11.200788,717
SHAPE00610,46.001232,11.20098,718
SHAPE00610,46.001076,11.201225,719
SHAPE00610,46.000687,11.202024,720
SHAPE00610,46.000362,11.202749,721
SHAPE00610,46.00026,11.203052,722
SHAPE00610,46.00014,11.203282,723
SHAPE00610,46.000046,11.203386,724
SHAPE00610,46.00001,11.203381,725
SHAPE00610,45.999958,11.203397,726
SHAPE00610,45.99991,11.203433,727
SHAPE00610,45.99987,11.203485,728
SHAPE00610,45.999847,11.20354,729
SHAPE00610,45.999836,11.203601,730
SHAPE00610,45.999832,11.203664,731
SHAPE00610,45.999672,11.20406,732
SHAPE00610,45.9994,11.204632,733
SHAPE00610,45.99908,11.205299,734
SHAPE00610,45.999023,11.205416,735
SHAPE00610,45.999023,11.205416,736
SHAPE00610,45.998436,11.206609,737
SHAPE00610,45.99833,11.206962,738
SHAPE00610,45.997894,11.208579,739
SHAPE00610,45.99781,11.20889,740
SHAPE00610,45.997383,11.210479,741
SHAPE00610,45.997356,11.210584,742
SHAPE00610,45.997005,11.21175,743
SHAPE00610,45.997005,11.21175,744
SHAPE00610,45.99699,11.211804,745
SHAPE00610,45.996914,11.211987,746
SHAPE00610,45.99671,11.212477,747
SHAPE00610,45.996407,11.213222,748
SHAPE00610,45.996185,11.213808,749
SHAPE00610,45.996098,11.214077,750
SHAPE00610,45.995823,11.214931,751
SHAPE00610,45.99581,11.214974,752
SHAPE00610,45.995674,11.215402,753
SHAPE00610,45.995567,11.215649,754
SHAPE00610,45.995483,11.215832,755
SHAPE00610,45.995308,11.216145,756
SHAPE00610,45.994675,11.217237,757
SHAPE00610,45.994556,11.21741,758
SHAPE00610,45.994484,11.217466,759
SHAPE00610,45.994415,11.217499,760
SHAPE00610,45.994045,11.217519,761
SHAPE00610,45.99395,11.217525,762
SHAPE00610,45.99386,11.217531,763
SHAPE00610,45.993786,11.217556,764
SHAPE00610,45.993748,11.217577,765
SHAPE00610,45.993713,11.217592,766
SHAPE00610,45.99365,11.217663,767
SHAPE00610,45.993584,11.217769,768
SHAPE00610,45.993507,11.217894,769
SHAPE00610,45.99316,11.218425,770
SHAPE00610,45.992935,11.218786,771
SHAPE00610,45.99278,11.219008,772
SHAPE00610,45.992733,11.219077,773
SHAPE00611,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE00611,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE00611,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE00611,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE00611,45.913708,11.170936,5
SHAPE00611,45.913666,11.171172,6
SHAPE00611,45.913612,11.171543,7
SHAPE00611,45.913593,11.171627,8
SHAPE00611,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE00611,45.913548,11.171912,10
SHAPE00611,45.913517,11.172157,11
SHAPE00611,45.913498,11.172407,12
SHAPE00611,45.91349,11.172659,13
SHAPE00611,45.913475,11.173007,14
SHAPE00611,45.913456,11.173408,15
SHAPE00611,45.91345,11.173525,16
SHAPE00611,45.913445,11.173607,17
SHAPE00611,45.913445,11.173607,18
SHAPE00611,45.91343,11.174074,19
SHAPE00611,45.913406,11.174565,20
SHAPE00611,45.913383,11.174986,21
SHAPE00611,45.913364,11.175403,22
SHAPE00611,45.91331,11.175726,23
SHAPE00611,45.91326,11.176038,24
SHAPE00611,45.913197,11.176311,25
SHAPE00611,45.913147,11.176578,26
SHAPE00611,45.913094,11.176934,27
SHAPE00611,45.913017,11.177323,28
SHAPE00611,45.912956,11.177675,29
SHAPE00611,45.91292,11.17785,30
SHAPE00611,45.912907,11.177906,31
SHAPE00611,45.912884,11.177961,32
SHAPE00611,45.912792,11.178095,33
SHAPE00611,45.912758,11.17819,34
SHAPE00611,45.91272,11.178183,35
SHAPE00611,45.912678,11.178188,36
SHAPE00611,45.91264,11.178207,37
SHAPE00611,45.91261,11.178238,38
SHAPE00611,45.91258,11.178279,39
SHAPE00611,45.91256,11.178329,40
SHAPE00611,45.912548,11.178384,41
SHAPE00611,45.912548,11.178438,42
SHAPE00611,45.91255,11.178493,43
SHAPE00611,45.912567,11.178544,44
SHAPE00611,45.91259,11.178588,45
SHAPE00611,45.912624,11.17863,46
SHAPE00611,45.912666,11.178658,47
SHAPE00611,45.912712,11.178667,48
SHAPE00611,45.912743,11.178664,49
SHAPE00611,45.91277,11.178655,50
SHAPE00611,45.912804,11.178632,51
SHAPE00611,45.91283,11.1786,52
SHAPE00611,45.912853,11.17856,53
SHAPE00611,45.912872,11.178514,54
SHAPE00611,45.91288,11.178465,55
SHAPE00611,45.912884,11.178412,56
SHAPE00611,45.912876,11.178361,57
SHAPE00611,45.91302,11.178267,58
SHAPE00611,45.91312,11.178198,59
SHAPE00611,45.91312,11.178198,60
SHAPE00611,45.91302,11.178267,61
SHAPE00611,45.912876,11.178361,62
SHAPE00611,45.91287,11.178322,63
SHAPE00611,45.912853,11.178285,64
SHAPE00611,45.912834,11.178253,65
SHAPE00611,45.91281,11.178226,66
SHAPE00611,45.912785,11.178205,67
SHAPE00611,45.912758,11.17819,68
SHAPE00611,45.91272,11.178183,69
SHAPE00611,45.912678,11.178188,70
SHAPE00611,45.91264,11.178207,71
SHAPE00611,45.91261,11.178238,72
SHAPE00611,45.91258,11.178279,73
SHAPE00611,45.91256,11.178329,74
SHAPE00611,45.912548,11.178384,75
SHAPE00611,45.912384,11.178493,76
SHAPE00611,45.91217,11.178763,77
SHAPE00611,45.91207,11.178832,78
SHAPE00611,45.91193,11.178888,79
SHAPE00611,45.91166,11.178755,80
SHAPE00611,45.911427,11.178755,81
SHAPE00611,45.911373,11.178808,82
SHAPE00611,45.91125,11.178925,83
SHAPE00611,45.91119,11.17907,84
SHAPE00611,45.911144,11.179216,85
SHAPE00611,45.91113,11.179362,86
SHAPE00611,45.911148,11.179511,87
SHAPE00611,45.91125,11.179812,88
SHAPE00611,45.91137,11.180211,89
SHAPE00611,45.911472,11.180631,90
SHAPE00611,45.911507,11.180798,91
SHAPE00611,45.91151,11.180937,92
SHAPE00611,45.91148,11.181026,93
SHAPE00611,45.911407,11.181083,94
SHAPE00611,45.91133,11.181107,95
SHAPE00611,45.911263,11.181073,96
SHAPE00611,45.911213,11.180986,97
SHAPE00611,45.911213,11.180986,98
SHAPE00611,45.91112,11.180816,99
SHAPE00611,45.910862,11.180327,100
SHAPE00611,45.91053,11.179802,101
SHAPE00611,45.91019,11.179029,102
SHAPE00611,45.910095,11.178908,103
SHAPE00611,45.909985,11.178834,104
SHAPE00611,45.909863,11.178809,105
SHAPE00611,45.909744,11.178855,106
SHAPE00611,45.909412,11.179066,107
SHAPE00611,45.90901,11.17928,108
SHAPE00611,45.90877,11.179409,109
SHAPE00611,45.908657,11.179455,110
SHAPE00611,45.908546,11.179459,111
SHAPE00611,45.90848,11.179358,112
SHAPE00611,45.908455,11.179226,113
SHAPE00611,45.908382,11.178834,114
SHAPE00611,45.90829,11.178644,115
SHAPE00611,45.90794,11.178411,116
SHAPE00611,45.9078,11.178347,117
SHAPE00611,45.9077,11.178316,118
SHAPE00611,45.907516,11.17831,119
SHAPE00611,45.907295,11.178319,120
SHAPE00611,45.90718,11.178278,121
SHAPE00611,45.907097,11.17819,122
SHAPE00611,45.90705,11.178082,123
SHAPE00611,45.90704,11.177974,124
SHAPE00611,45.907055,11.177846,125
SHAPE00611,45.90707,11.177719,126
SHAPE00611,45.90714,11.177433,127
SHAPE00611,45.907143,11.177311,128
SHAPE00611,45.90711,11.177111,129
SHAPE00611,45.90702,11.176874,130
SHAPE00611,45.906925,11.176435,131
SHAPE00611,45.906837,11.17595,132
SHAPE00611,45.90678,11.175777,133
SHAPE00611,45.906605,11.175485,134
SHAPE00611,45.906372,11.175092,135
SHAPE00611,45.906265,11.174663,136
SHAPE00611,45.90617,11.174374,137
SHAPE00611,45.906124,11.174135,138
SHAPE00611,45.906086,11.173821,139
SHAPE00611,45.906033,11.173635,140
SHAPE00611,45.906013,11.173585,141
SHAPE00611,45.906013,11.173585,142
SHAPE00611,45.905914,11.173342,143
SHAPE00611,45.905857,11.173205,144
SHAPE00611,45.905685,11.172596,145
SHAPE00611,45.905575,11.172292,146
SHAPE00611,45.905136,11.171301,147
SHAPE00611,45.905045,11.17094,148
SHAPE00611,45.904854,11.170013,149
SHAPE00611,45.90444,11.168797,150
SHAPE00611,45.90444,11.167727,151
SHAPE00611,45.904305,11.166509,152
SHAPE00611,45.90404,11.165307,153
SHAPE00611,45.903725,11.163848,154
SHAPE00611,45.90335,11.162071,155
SHAPE00611,45.90295,11.161239,156
SHAPE00611,45.902786,11.159522,157
SHAPE00611,45.90259,11.158149,158
SHAPE00611,45.902412,11.156535,159
SHAPE00611,45.90237,11.155419,160
SHAPE00611,45.90219,11.154647,161
SHAPE00611,45.901833,11.153943,162
SHAPE00611,45.901524,11.153731,163
SHAPE00611,45.901295,11.153574,164
SHAPE00611,45.900837,11.153571,165
SHAPE00611,45.900696,11.153585,166
SHAPE00611,45.89976,11.153675,167
SHAPE00611,45.89933,11.154059,168
SHAPE00611,45.899017,11.154331,169
SHAPE00611,45.898685,11.154362,170
SHAPE00611,45.898293,11.154353,171
SHAPE00611,45.898144,11.154452,172
SHAPE00611,45.89769,11.154955,173
SHAPE00611,45.897186,11.155179,174
SHAPE00611,45.896923,11.155252,175
SHAPE00611,45.896557,11.15537,176
SHAPE00611,45.896404,11.155524,177
SHAPE00611,45.89626,11.155678,178
SHAPE00611,45.896217,11.155704,179
SHAPE00611,45.896168,11.155743,180
SHAPE00611,45.896168,11.155743,181
SHAPE00611,45.89616,11.15575,182
SHAPE00611,45.89601,11.155865,183
SHAPE00611,45.89555,11.15611,184
SHAPE00611,45.895382,11.156206,185
SHAPE00611,45.895054,11.156268,186
SHAPE00611,45.894558,11.156191,187
SHAPE00611,45.894222,11.15631,188
SHAPE00611,45.893932,11.156455,189
SHAPE00611,45.893776,11.156466,190
SHAPE00611,45.89359,11.156329,191
SHAPE00611,45.893406,11.156151,192
SHAPE00611,45.893204,11.155925,193
SHAPE00611,45.893112,11.155713,194
SHAPE00611,45.892975,11.15552,195
SHAPE00611,45.89297,11.155516,196
SHAPE00611,45.892887,11.155456,197
SHAPE00611,45.89277,11.155405,198
SHAPE00611,45.892452,11.15538,199
SHAPE00611,45.89229,11.155309,200
SHAPE00611,45.89218,11.155229,201
SHAPE00611,45.891937,11.155039,202
SHAPE00611,45.891754,11.15484,203
SHAPE00611,45.89159,11.154535,204
SHAPE00611,45.891582,11.154528,205
SHAPE00611,45.891533,11.154448,206
SHAPE00611,45.89151,11.154417,207
SHAPE00611,45.891422,11.154318,208
SHAPE00611,45.891262,11.154185,209
SHAPE00611,45.891106,11.154155,210
SHAPE00611,45.891033,11.154144,211
SHAPE00611,45.891033,11.154144,212
SHAPE00611,45.89098,11.154136,213
SHAPE00611,45.890827,11.154088,214
SHAPE00611,45.89073,11.154038,215
SHAPE00611,45.8906,11.153914,216
SHAPE00611,45.890568,11.15389,217
SHAPE00611,45.89045,11.153783,218
SHAPE00611,45.890408,11.153743,219
SHAPE00611,45.89034,11.153666,220
SHAPE00611,45.890244,11.153555,221
SHAPE00611,45.88991,11.153175,222
SHAPE00611,45.889767,11.153001,223
SHAPE00611,45.889664,11.152932,224
SHAPE00611,45.889526,11.152904,225
SHAPE00611,45.88944,11.152901,226
SHAPE00611,45.88937,11.15292,227
SHAPE00611,45.889023,11.153103,228
SHAPE00611,45.888668,11.153293,229
SHAPE00612,46.30459,10.810509,1
SHAPE00612,46.304573,10.81047,2
SHAPE00612,46.304413,10.810074,3
SHAPE00612,46.30433,10.809648,4
SHAPE00612,46.30423,10.809209,5
SHAPE00612,46.304245,10.809196,6
SHAPE00612,46.304245,10.809196,7
SHAPE00612,46.30423,10.809209,8
SHAPE00612,46.304165,10.809134,9
SHAPE00612,46.3041,10.808809,10
SHAPE00612,46.304012,10.808054,11
SHAPE00612,46.303967,10.807576,12
SHAPE00612,46.30391,10.807511,13
SHAPE00612,46.303844,10.807584,14
SHAPE00612,46.30384,10.807898,15
SHAPE00612,46.303795,10.808162,16
SHAPE00612,46.30367,10.80887,17
SHAPE00612,46.303642,10.809152,18
SHAPE00612,46.303642,10.809152,19
SHAPE00612,46.303627,10.809341,20
SHAPE00612,46.30361,10.809937,21
SHAPE00612,46.303555,10.810073,22
SHAPE00612,46.303505,10.810103,23
SHAPE00612,46.303436,10.810107,24
SHAPE00612,46.30337,10.810047,25
SHAPE00612,46.303288,10.80989,26
SHAPE00612,46.303158,10.809414,27
SHAPE00612,46.302887,10.808728,28
SHAPE00612,46.302727,10.808455,29
SHAPE00612,46.302612,10.80838,30
SHAPE00612,46.302513,10.808377,31
SHAPE00612,46.30249,10.808394,32
SHAPE00612,46.30242,10.808438,33
SHAPE00612,46.30241,10.808847,34
SHAPE00612,46.302402,10.809258,35
SHAPE00612,46.302414,10.809675,36
SHAPE00612,46.30241,10.809943,37
SHAPE00612,46.302406,10.810122,38
SHAPE00612,46.302418,10.81026,39
SHAPE00612,46.302418,10.81026,40
SHAPE00612,46.30244,10.810571,41
SHAPE00612,46.30244,10.810967,42
SHAPE00612,46.30244,10.811206,43
SHAPE00612,46.30231,10.812017,44
SHAPE00612,46.30225,10.812338,45
SHAPE00612,46.302124,10.812664,46
SHAPE00612,46.301785,10.813038,47
SHAPE00612,46.30111,10.813548,48
SHAPE00612,46.300934,10.813672,49
SHAPE00612,46.30083,10.813745,50
SHAPE00612,46.300735,10.813826,51
SHAPE00612,46.300735,10.813826,52
SHAPE00612,46.300682,10.813869,53
SHAPE00612,46.300507,10.814018,54
SHAPE00612,46.300266,10.814271,55
SHAPE00612,46.300133,10.81444,56
SHAPE00612,46.30008,10.814487,57
SHAPE00612,46.30003,10.814532,58
SHAPE00612,46.29998,10.814538,59
SHAPE00612,46.299957,10.814487,60
SHAPE00612,46.299976,10.814323,61
SHAPE00612,46.3,10.81423,62
SHAPE00612,46.300205,10.813385,63
SHAPE00612,46.300316,10.812795,64
SHAPE00612,46.30037,10.812608,65
SHAPE00612,46.30039,10.812493,66
SHAPE00612,46.30038,10.812361,67
SHAPE00612,46.30033,10.812275,68
SHAPE00612,46.30027,10.812249,69
SHAPE00612,46.30021,10.812309,70
SHAPE00612,46.29989,10.813231,71
SHAPE00612,46.299767,10.813478,72
SHAPE00612,46.299538,10.813832,73
SHAPE00612,46.299152,10.814329,74
SHAPE00612,46.298836,10.814831,75
SHAPE00612,46.29858,10.815393,76
SHAPE00612,46.298325,10.815994,77
SHAPE00612,46.29813,10.816477,78
SHAPE00612,46.29801,10.816829,79
SHAPE00612,46.29797,10.817107,80
SHAPE00612,46.29796,10.817287,81
SHAPE00612,46.297974,10.817553,82
SHAPE00612,46.298096,10.818132,83
SHAPE00612,46.29823,10.818537,84
SHAPE00612,46.298325,10.818845,85
SHAPE00612,46.298325,10.818845,86
SHAPE00612,46.29833,10.818859,87
SHAPE00612,46.29842,10.819106,88
SHAPE00612,46.298534,10.819342,89
SHAPE00612,46.29883,10.819777,90
SHAPE00612,46.29914,10.820249,91
SHAPE00612,46.29927,10.820457,92
SHAPE00612,46.299374,10.820766,93
SHAPE00612,46.299526,10.821464,94
SHAPE00612,46.299656,10.821906,95
SHAPE00612,46.299755,10.8223,96
SHAPE00612,46.299892,10.82285,97
SHAPE00612,46.3,10.823521,98
SHAPE00612,46.30001,10.824471,99
SHAPE00612,46.300003,10.8248,100
SHAPE00612,46.29999,10.825609,101
SHAPE00612,46.30008,10.827312,102
SHAPE00612,46.300156,10.828168,103
SHAPE00612,46.300236,10.829082,104
SHAPE00612,46.300312,10.829457,105
SHAPE00612,46.30052,10.830024,106
SHAPE00612,46.30077,10.830586,107
SHAPE00612,46.30084,10.830731,108
SHAPE00612,46.3009,10.830838,109
SHAPE00612,46.300945,10.830858,110
SHAPE00612,46.301003,10.830848,111
SHAPE00612,46.30104,10.830807,112
SHAPE00612,46.301064,10.830731,113
SHAPE00612,46.301064,10.830639,114
SHAPE00612,46.301003,10.830102,115
SHAPE00612,46.30094,10.82973,116
SHAPE00612,46.300926,10.829405,117
SHAPE00612,46.300945,10.829125,118
SHAPE00612,46.30099,10.828907,119
SHAPE00612,46.30116,10.828531,120
SHAPE00612,46.301525,10.827833,121
SHAPE00612,46.301647,10.82746,122
SHAPE00612,46.301716,10.827011,123
SHAPE00612,46.301746,10.826584,124
SHAPE00612,46.301804,10.826101,125
SHAPE00612,46.301876,10.825851,126
SHAPE00612,46.301964,10.825646,127
SHAPE00612,46.302444,10.825007,128
SHAPE00612,46.30261,10.824749,129
SHAPE00612,46.302765,10.824473,130
SHAPE00612,46.30296,10.823956,131
SHAPE00612,46.303055,10.823707,132
SHAPE00612,46.303123,10.823584,133
SHAPE00612,46.303173,10.823546,134
SHAPE00612,46.303226,10.823545,135
SHAPE00612,46.303272,10.82357,136
SHAPE00612,46.303307,10.823669,137
SHAPE00612,46.30331,10.823841,138
SHAPE00612,46.303284,10.824206,139
SHAPE00612,46.303272,10.824636,140
SHAPE00612,46.303253,10.825344,141
SHAPE00612,46.30325,10.825786,142
SHAPE00612,46.303276,10.826231,143
SHAPE00612,46.303314,10.826504,144
SHAPE00612,46.303368,10.82675,145
SHAPE00612,46.303474,10.8272,146
SHAPE00612,46.303852,10.828727,147
SHAPE00612,46.303955,10.829135,148
SHAPE00612,46.30404,10.829513,149
SHAPE00612,46.30409,10.829859,150
SHAPE00612,46.30411,10.830212,151
SHAPE00612,46.304123,10.830539,152
SHAPE00612,46.30412,10.830911,153
SHAPE00612,46.30407,10.831995,154
SHAPE00612,46.304054,10.832295,155
SHAPE00612,46.304054,10.832295,156
SHAPE00612,46.30401,10.833079,157
SHAPE00612,46.304016,10.833267,158
SHAPE00612,46.304047,10.833463,159
SHAPE00612,46.30414,10.833615,160
SHAPE00612,46.304203,10.833713,161
SHAPE00612,46.304363,10.833781,162
SHAPE00612,46.30455,10.833743,163
SHAPE00612,46.304695,10.83363,164
SHAPE00612,46.304802,10.833461,165
SHAPE00612,46.304836,10.833297,166
SHAPE00612,46.304855,10.832582,167
SHAPE00612,46.304928,10.832274,168
SHAPE00612,46.305058,10.831814,169
SHAPE00612,46.305374,10.830858,170
SHAPE00612,46.305492,10.830456,171
SHAPE00612,46.305576,10.830027,172
SHAPE00612,46.30567,10.82922,173
SHAPE00612,46.305733,10.828913,174
SHAPE00612,46.3059,10.828582,175
SHAPE00612,46.306118,10.828329,176
SHAPE00612,46.306274,10.828156,177
SHAPE00612,46.3064,10.828003,178
SHAPE00612,46.306503,10.827871,179
SHAPE00612,46.30655,10.827682,180
SHAPE00612,46.306564,10.827419,181
SHAPE00612,46.306564,10.826563,182
SHAPE00612,46.30665,10.825938,183
SHAPE00612,46.30668,10.82562,184
SHAPE00612,46.30674,10.825376,185
SHAPE00612,46.306793,10.825322,186
SHAPE00612,46.30686,10.825307,187
SHAPE00612,46.306892,10.825359,188
SHAPE00612,46.306904,10.825472,189
SHAPE00612,46.306892,10.825769,190
SHAPE00612,46.3069,10.825986,191
SHAPE00612,46.30695,10.826228,192
SHAPE00612,46.3074,10.827431,193
SHAPE00612,46.307606,10.828176,194
SHAPE00612,46.307697,10.828663,195
SHAPE00612,46.307842,10.829295,196
SHAPE00612,46.307903,10.829779,197
SHAPE00612,46.307934,10.830359,198
SHAPE00612,46.307983,10.83046,199
SHAPE00612,46.308025,10.830495,200
SHAPE00612,46.308075,10.830496,201
SHAPE00612,46.308167,10.830442,202
SHAPE00612,46.30822,10.830311,203
SHAPE00612,46.30834,10.829427,204
SHAPE00612,46.308453,10.828542,205
SHAPE00612,46.30856,10.828195,206
SHAPE00612,46.308662,10.827938,207
SHAPE00612,46.308815,10.827615,208
SHAPE00612,46.308918,10.827313,209
SHAPE00612,46.308975,10.82711,210
SHAPE00612,46.309006,10.826891,211
SHAPE00612,46.30905,10.826312,212
SHAPE00612,46.30913,10.824947,213
SHAPE00612,46.309185,10.824308,214
SHAPE00612,46.309174,10.823608,215
SHAPE00612,46.309116,10.822338,216
SHAPE00612,46.30912,10.821888,217
SHAPE00612,46.309208,10.821449,218
SHAPE00612,46.309288,10.821052,219
SHAPE00612,46.309334,10.820882,220
SHAPE00612,46.309364,10.820793,221
SHAPE00612,46.3094,10.82076,222
SHAPE00612,46.309452,10.82074,223
SHAPE00612,46.309486,10.820747,224
SHAPE00612,46.309517,10.820766,225
SHAPE00612,46.30966,10.821107,226
SHAPE00612,46.3101,10.822308,227
SHAPE00612,46.31071,10.823885,228
SHAPE00612,46.310818,10.824097,229
SHAPE00612,46.310913,10.824232,230
SHAPE00612,46.311073,10.824256,231
SHAPE00612,46.311222,10.824181,232
SHAPE00612,46.31137,10.823887,233
SHAPE00612,46.311443,10.823666,234
SHAPE00612,46.3115,10.823464,235
SHAPE00612,46.311565,10.8228,236
SHAPE00612,46.311615,10.8221,237
SHAPE00612,46.31163,10.821834,238
SHAPE00612,46.31165,10.821459,239
SHAPE00612,46.31165,10.821246,240
SHAPE00612,46.311623,10.821019,241
SHAPE00612,46.31154,10.820703,242
SHAPE00612,46.311424,10.820371,243
SHAPE00612,46.3113,10.820035,244
SHAPE00612,46.311256,10.819872,245
SHAPE00612,46.3113,10.819739,246
SHAPE00612,46.31135,10.819678,247
SHAPE00612,46.31145,10.819666,248
SHAPE00612,46.31155,10.819746,249
SHAPE00612,46.31161,10.819857,250
SHAPE00612,46.312004,10.820542,251
SHAPE00612,46.31215,10.820813,252
SHAPE00612,46.312347,10.821182,253
SHAPE00612,46.312496,10.821619,254
SHAPE00612,46.3126,10.822003,255
SHAPE00612,46.3129,10.82375,256
SHAPE00612,46.313,10.824319,257
SHAPE00612,46.313057,10.824706,258
SHAPE00612,46.313126,10.825133,259
SHAPE00612,46.313187,10.825512,260
SHAPE00612,46.31321,10.825853,261
SHAPE00612,46.313183,10.826141,262
SHAPE00612,46.31315,10.826358,263
SHAPE00612,46.313126,10.826581,264
SHAPE00612,46.313133,10.82675,265
SHAPE00612,46.313206,10.826797,266
SHAPE00612,46.31327,10.826799,267
SHAPE00612,46.313335,10.826755,268
SHAPE00612,46.313385,10.826642,269
SHAPE00612,46.313442,10.826383,270
SHAPE00612,46.3137,10.825219,271
SHAPE00612,46.313835,10.82454,272
SHAPE00612,46.31391,10.824162,273
SHAPE00612,46.313965,10.823846,274
SHAPE00612,46.31401,10.823534,275
SHAPE00612,46.31403,10.823215,276
SHAPE00612,46.314022,10.822935,277
SHAPE00612,46.31403,10.822409,278
SHAPE00612,46.31403,10.82188,279
SHAPE00612,46.31399,10.821539,280
SHAPE00612,46.313946,10.821314,281
SHAPE00612,46.31385,10.821077,282
SHAPE00612,46.313786,10.820853,283
SHAPE00612,46.31373,10.820553,284
SHAPE00612,46.31372,10.820398,285
SHAPE00612,46.313778,10.819453,286
SHAPE00612,46.31378,10.819294,287
SHAPE00612,46.31377,10.819113,288
SHAPE00612,46.313755,10.818903,289
SHAPE00612,46.31374,10.818708,290
SHAPE00612,46.31373,10.818541,291
SHAPE00612,46.313725,10.818426,292
SHAPE00612,46.31373,10.818331,293
SHAPE00612,46.313744,10.81823,294
SHAPE00612,46.31377,10.818135,295
SHAPE00612,46.313812,10.818045,296
SHAPE00612,46.313896,10.817913,297
SHAPE00612,46.314034,10.817702,298
SHAPE00612,46.31426,10.817349,299
SHAPE00612,46.31435,10.817195,300
SHAPE00612,46.314396,10.817099,301
SHAPE00612,46.31444,10.816974,302
SHAPE00612,46.314476,10.816837,303
SHAPE00612,46.314503,10.816689,304
SHAPE00612,46.31451,10.81654,305
SHAPE00612,46.314537,10.815718,306
SHAPE00612,46.314552,10.815097,307
SHAPE00612,46.31455,10.81494,308
SHAPE00612,46.31454,10.814623,309
SHAPE00612,46.31451,10.814198,310
SHAPE00612,46.3145,10.813787,311
SHAPE00612,46.3146,10.813384,312
SHAPE00612,46.314636,10.813243,313
SHAPE00612,46.31464,10.813133,314
SHAPE00612,46.314636,10.812945,315
SHAPE00612,46.31445,10.81233,316
SHAPE00612,46.314407,10.812133,317
SHAPE00612,46.314236,10.811563,318
SHAPE00612,46.314236,10.811563,319
SHAPE00612,46.314156,10.811293,320
SHAPE00612,46.313873,10.810444,321
SHAPE00612,46.313805,10.810181,322
SHAPE00612,46.313755,10.809928,323
SHAPE00612,46.313725,10.809475,324
SHAPE00612,46.313747,10.809176,325
SHAPE00612,46.313793,10.808897,326
SHAPE00612,46.313927,10.808326,327
SHAPE00612,46.314034,10.807705,328
SHAPE00612,46.314053,10.80739,329
SHAPE00612,46.314056,10.807076,330
SHAPE00612,46.314034,10.806697,331
SHAPE00612,46.31401,10.806428,332
SHAPE00612,46.314034,10.806212,333
SHAPE00612,46.314083,10.806077,334
SHAPE00612,46.31424,10.805957,335
SHAPE00612,46.314774,10.805849,336
SHAPE00612,46.314835,10.805819,337
SHAPE00612,46.31484,10.805819,338
SHAPE00612,46.315025,10.805771,339
SHAPE00612,46.315212,10.805773,340
SHAPE00612,46.31541,10.80592,341
SHAPE00612,46.315617,10.806169,342
SHAPE00612,46.316162,10.807378,343
SHAPE00612,46.31666,10.80851,344
SHAPE00612,46.316895,10.808933,345
SHAPE00612,46.317085,10.809088,346
SHAPE00612,46.31731,10.80918,347
SHAPE00612,46.317535,10.809203,348
SHAPE00612,46.317818,10.80919,349
SHAPE00612,46.318047,10.809256,350
SHAPE00612,46.318066,10.809289,351
SHAPE00612,46.318092,10.809313,352
SHAPE00612,46.318123,10.809326,353
SHAPE00612,46.318157,10.809327,354
SHAPE00612,46.31819,10.809314,355
SHAPE00612,46.318222,10.809286,356
SHAPE00612,46.318245,10.809247,357
SHAPE00612,46.31826,10.809197,358
SHAPE00612,46.318264,10.809143,359
SHAPE00612,46.318256,10.80909,360
SHAPE00612,46.318233,10.809043,361
SHAPE00612,46.318207,10.809007,362
SHAPE00612,46.31807,10.808703,363
SHAPE00612,46.3179,10.808202,364
SHAPE00612,46.317764,10.807828,365
SHAPE00612,46.317608,10.8074,366
SHAPE00612,46.31727,10.806855,367
SHAPE00612,46.316982,10.806393,368
SHAPE00612,46.316982,10.806393,369
SHAPE00612,46.316944,10.806331,370
SHAPE00612,46.316814,10.806105,371
SHAPE00612,46.316753,10.805997,372
SHAPE00612,46.316685,10.805896,373
SHAPE00612,46.31643,10.805479,374
SHAPE00612,46.31633,10.805299,375
SHAPE00612,46.31623,10.80508,376
SHAPE00612,46.31614,10.80481,377
SHAPE00612,46.31601,10.804375,378
SHAPE00612,46.31595,10.804139,379
SHAPE00612,46.3159,10.803914,380
SHAPE00612,46.31587,10.803681,381
SHAPE00612,46.315845,10.803465,382
SHAPE00612,46.315815,10.803057,383
SHAPE00612,46.3158,10.802838,384
SHAPE00612,46.315773,10.802455,385
SHAPE00612,46.315773,10.802455,386
SHAPE00612,46.315746,10.802087,387
SHAPE00612,46.315723,10.801855,388
SHAPE00612,46.315712,10.801728,389
SHAPE00612,46.315674,10.801313,390
SHAPE00612,46.315666,10.801224,391
SHAPE00612,46.315643,10.800913,392
SHAPE00612,46.315647,10.800654,393
SHAPE00612,46.31567,10.800468,394
SHAPE00612,46.315704,10.800271,395
SHAPE00612,46.315727,10.800175,396
SHAPE00612,46.315853,10.799815,397
SHAPE00612,46.31599,10.79951,398
SHAPE00612,46.31617,10.799195,399
SHAPE00612,46.31631,10.798997,400
SHAPE00612,46.316357,10.798935,401
SHAPE00612,46.31655,10.798663,402
SHAPE00612,46.316593,10.798609,403
SHAPE00612,46.316593,10.798609,404
SHAPE00612,46.31667,10.798502,405
SHAPE00612,46.31667,10.798502,406
SHAPE00612,46.31655,10.798663,407
SHAPE00612,46.316357,10.798935,408
SHAPE00612,46.31631,10.798997,409
SHAPE00612,46.31617,10.799195,410
SHAPE00612,46.31599,10.79951,411
SHAPE00612,46.315853,10.799815,412
SHAPE00612,46.315727,10.800175,413
SHAPE00612,46.315704,10.800271,414
SHAPE00612,46.31567,10.800468,415
SHAPE00612,46.315647,10.800654,416
SHAPE00612,46.315643,10.800913,417
SHAPE00612,46.315666,10.801224,418
SHAPE00612,46.315674,10.801313,419
SHAPE00612,46.31554,10.801307,420
SHAPE00612,46.31551,10.801294,421
SHAPE00612,46.31551,10.801294,422
SHAPE00612,46.31554,10.801307,423
SHAPE00612,46.315674,10.801313,424
SHAPE00612,46.315712,10.801728,425
SHAPE00612,46.315723,10.801855,426
SHAPE00612,46.315746,10.802087,427
SHAPE00612,46.3158,10.802838,428
SHAPE00612,46.315815,10.803057,429
SHAPE00612,46.315845,10.803465,430
SHAPE00612,46.31587,10.803681,431
SHAPE00612,46.3159,10.803914,432
SHAPE00612,46.31595,10.804139,433
SHAPE00612,46.31601,10.804375,434
SHAPE00612,46.31614,10.80481,435
SHAPE00612,46.31623,10.80508,436
SHAPE00612,46.31633,10.805299,437
SHAPE00612,46.31643,10.805479,438
SHAPE00612,46.316685,10.805896,439
SHAPE00612,46.316753,10.805997,440
SHAPE00612,46.316814,10.806105,441
SHAPE00612,46.316944,10.806331,442
SHAPE00612,46.316982,10.806393,443
SHAPE00612,46.31724,10.806809,444
SHAPE00612,46.31724,10.806809,445
SHAPE00612,46.31727,10.806855,446
SHAPE00612,46.317608,10.8074,447
SHAPE00612,46.317764,10.807828,448
SHAPE00612,46.3179,10.808202,449
SHAPE00612,46.31807,10.808703,450
SHAPE00612,46.318073,10.809012,451
SHAPE00612,46.318054,10.809035,452
SHAPE00612,46.318043,10.809062,453
SHAPE00612,46.318027,10.809109,454
SHAPE00612,46.318024,10.80916,455
SHAPE00612,46.318027,10.80921,456
SHAPE00612,46.318047,10.809256,457
SHAPE00612,46.318066,10.809289,458
SHAPE00612,46.318092,10.809313,459
SHAPE00612,46.318123,10.809326,460
SHAPE00612,46.318287,10.809676,461
SHAPE00612,46.318382,10.810156,462
SHAPE00612,46.318542,10.810634,463
SHAPE00612,46.318848,10.811311,464
SHAPE00612,46.318974,10.811631,465
SHAPE00612,46.31907,10.812201,466
SHAPE00612,46.319176,10.812933,467
SHAPE00612,46.31917,10.813465,468
SHAPE00612,46.31925,10.813966,469
SHAPE00612,46.319427,10.814296,470
SHAPE00612,46.319534,10.814561,471
SHAPE00612,46.319656,10.814873,472
SHAPE00612,46.31974,10.815194,473
SHAPE00612,46.31979,10.815515,474
SHAPE00612,46.319782,10.815844,475
SHAPE00612,46.31977,10.816518,476
SHAPE00612,46.319736,10.817612,477
SHAPE00612,46.31975,10.817866,478
SHAPE00612,46.319885,10.81831,479
SHAPE00612,46.319996,10.819408,480
SHAPE00612,46.320187,10.820343,481
SHAPE00612,46.320423,10.821337,482
SHAPE00612,46.32055,10.821956,483
SHAPE00612,46.3206,10.822426,484
SHAPE00612,46.320595,10.822687,485
SHAPE00612,46.32067,10.823112,486
SHAPE00612,46.320736,10.823682,487
SHAPE00612,46.32074,10.824173,488
SHAPE00612,46.32066,10.824698,489
SHAPE00612,46.32046,10.825308,490
SHAPE00612,46.320423,10.825408,491
SHAPE00612,46.320423,10.825408,492
SHAPE00612,46.32016,10.826075,493
SHAPE00612,46.319942,10.826543,494
SHAPE00612,46.319813,10.826821,495
SHAPE00612,46.319813,10.826825,496
SHAPE00612,46.31969,10.827021,497
SHAPE00612,46.319626,10.82714,498
SHAPE00612,46.319542,10.827221,499
SHAPE00612,46.31939,10.827348,500
SHAPE00612,46.31904,10.827638,501
SHAPE00612,46.31892,10.827744,502
SHAPE00612,46.31899,10.828506,503
SHAPE00612,46.319267,10.830462,504
SHAPE00612,46.319443,10.831646,505
SHAPE00612,46.319466,10.831766,506
SHAPE00612,46.319645,10.832546,507
SHAPE00612,46.319748,10.832909,508
SHAPE00612,46.320343,10.834663,509
SHAPE00612,46.320526,10.835235,510
SHAPE00612,46.32068,10.835708,511
SHAPE00612,46.320812,10.836128,512
SHAPE00612,46.320858,10.836269,513
SHAPE00612,46.320972,10.836667,514
SHAPE00612,46.32128,10.837537,515
SHAPE00612,46.32146,10.838088,516
SHAPE00612,46.32148,10.838454,517
SHAPE00612,46.321453,10.838791,518
SHAPE00612,46.3214,10.83925,519
SHAPE00612,46.32139,10.839399,520
SHAPE00612,46.321377,10.839545,521
SHAPE00612,46.321358,10.839736,522
SHAPE00612,46.321354,10.839798,523
SHAPE00612,46.32135,10.839831,524
SHAPE00612,46.32135,10.839831,525
SHAPE00612,46.321323,10.840099,526
SHAPE00612,46.32132,10.840148,527
SHAPE00612,46.321266,10.840705,528
SHAPE00612,46.32126,10.840788,529
SHAPE00612,46.32096,10.84388,530
SHAPE00612,46.32105,10.844479,531
SHAPE00612,46.321213,10.845037,532
SHAPE00612,46.3215,10.845653,533
SHAPE00612,46.321606,10.845885,534
SHAPE00612,46.321983,10.846618,535
SHAPE00612,46.32213,10.846888,536
SHAPE00612,46.32213,10.846888,537
SHAPE00612,46.322613,10.847779,538
SHAPE00612,46.322777,10.848088,539
SHAPE00612,46.323,10.848525,540
SHAPE00612,46.323505,10.849472,541
SHAPE00612,46.323692,10.850202,542
SHAPE00612,46.323757,10.850624,543
SHAPE00612,46.323757,10.850853,544
SHAPE00612,46.32376,10.851146,545
SHAPE00612,46.32371,10.851507,546
SHAPE00612,46.323658,10.851892,547
SHAPE00612,46.323597,10.852437,548
SHAPE00612,46.32358,10.852716,549
SHAPE00612,46.323597,10.853118,550
SHAPE00612,46.32362,10.853377,551
SHAPE00612,46.323742,10.85432,552
SHAPE00612,46.323788,10.85491,553
SHAPE00612,46.3238,10.855388,554
SHAPE00612,46.3238,10.857263,555
SHAPE00612,46.32379,10.857982,556
SHAPE00612,46.323795,10.858329,557
SHAPE00612,46.323826,10.858679,558
SHAPE00612,46.323948,10.859199,559
SHAPE00612,46.32418,10.859699,560
SHAPE00612,46.324463,10.86009,561
SHAPE00612,46.32521,10.861033,562
SHAPE00612,46.32558,10.861481,563
SHAPE00612,46.325832,10.861822,564
SHAPE00612,46.325943,10.861978,565
SHAPE00612,46.326538,10.862808,566
SHAPE00612,46.32678,10.863196,567
SHAPE00612,46.326977,10.863634,568
SHAPE00612,46.327175,10.864203,569
SHAPE00612,46.32733,10.864745,570
SHAPE00612,46.327427,10.865383,571
SHAPE00612,46.32747,10.866082,572
SHAPE00612,46.327385,10.868109,573
SHAPE00612,46.327393,10.868334,574
SHAPE00612,46.3274,10.868484,575
SHAPE00612,46.32742,10.868665,576
SHAPE00612,46.327446,10.868885,577
SHAPE00612,46.327515,10.869194,578
SHAPE00612,46.327595,10.869476,579
SHAPE00612,46.327663,10.869666,580
SHAPE00612,46.327858,10.87018,581
SHAPE00612,46.327908,10.870311,582
SHAPE00612,46.327908,10.870311,583
SHAPE00612,46.327965,10.870471,584
SHAPE00612,46.32817,10.870964,585
SHAPE00612,46.32819,10.871059,586
SHAPE00612,46.32819,10.871162,587
SHAPE00612,46.328125,10.871288,588
SHAPE00612,46.328007,10.871375,589
SHAPE00612,46.32798,10.871398,590
SHAPE00612,46.32794,10.871452,591
SHAPE00612,46.327923,10.871497,592
SHAPE00612,46.327908,10.871561,593
SHAPE00612,46.327904,10.871628,594
SHAPE00612,46.32792,10.871712,595
SHAPE00612,46.32794,10.87177,596
SHAPE00612,46.327972,10.871811,597
SHAPE00612,46.32799,10.871833,598
SHAPE00612,46.328087,10.871922,599
SHAPE00612,46.328163,10.872039,600
SHAPE00612,46.328186,10.872212,601
SHAPE00612,46.328175,10.872402,602
SHAPE00612,46.32812,10.872595,603
SHAPE00612,46.327755,10.873435,604
SHAPE00612,46.327583,10.873861,605
SHAPE00612,46.32749,10.874246,606
SHAPE00612,46.327473,10.874674,607
SHAPE00612,46.327496,10.874989,608
SHAPE00612,46.327545,10.875239,609
SHAPE00612,46.32768,10.875649,610
SHAPE00612,46.3278,10.875961,611
SHAPE00612,46.327953,10.876271,612
SHAPE00612,46.328106,10.876496,613
SHAPE00612,46.32841,10.876784,614
SHAPE00612,46.32945,10.877563,615
SHAPE00612,46.329723,10.877782,616
SHAPE00612,46.329838,10.877874,617
SHAPE00612,46.33029,10.87822,618
SHAPE00612,46.330357,10.878267,619
SHAPE00612,46.33042,10.878234,620
SHAPE00612,46.33048,10.87818,621
SHAPE00612,46.33065,10.877987,622
SHAPE00612,46.33069,10.877995,623
SHAPE00612,46.330727,10.878005,624
SHAPE00612,46.330776,10.878034,625
SHAPE00612,46.33083,10.878072,626
SHAPE00612,46.330868,10.878141,627
SHAPE00612,46.330917,10.878257,628
SHAPE00612,46.331112,10.878561,629
SHAPE00612,46.331367,10.878869,630
SHAPE00612,46.33178,10.879297,631
SHAPE00612,46.332233,10.879759,632
SHAPE00612,46.332386,10.879982,633
SHAPE00612,46.332386,10.879982,634
SHAPE00612,46.332474,10.880126,635
SHAPE00612,46.332596,10.880401,636
SHAPE00612,46.332584,10.880592,637
SHAPE00612,46.33256,10.880888,638
SHAPE00612,46.332558,10.88095,639
SHAPE00612,46.332535,10.881881,640
SHAPE00612,46.332523,10.881984,641
SHAPE00612,46.332508,10.882051,642
SHAPE00612,46.33247,10.882143,643
SHAPE00612,46.33244,10.882197,644
SHAPE00612,46.33217,10.88273,645
SHAPE00612,46.33201,10.883084,646
SHAPE00612,46.33189,10.883459,647
SHAPE00612,46.331806,10.883702,648
SHAPE00612,46.331757,10.883769,649
SHAPE00612,46.331726,10.883782,650
SHAPE00612,46.331753,10.883963,651
SHAPE00612,46.331787,10.884173,652
SHAPE00612,46.33183,10.884369,653
SHAPE00612,46.332047,10.885326,654
SHAPE00612,46.332104,10.885522,655
SHAPE00612,46.332268,10.885958,656
SHAPE00612,46.3323,10.886044,657
SHAPE00612,46.332336,10.886139,658
SHAPE00612,46.333008,10.887889,659
SHAPE00612,46.333035,10.887956,660
SHAPE00612,46.333252,10.888469,661
SHAPE00612,46.333267,10.888502,662
SHAPE00612,46.333267,10.888502,663
SHAPE00612,46.333466,10.888989,664
SHAPE00612,46.333878,10.890039,665
SHAPE00612,46.334217,10.890736,666
SHAPE00612,46.334354,10.891025,667
SHAPE00612,46.33483,10.891792,668
SHAPE00612,46.336205,10.893718,669
SHAPE00612,46.33651,10.894157,670
SHAPE00612,46.33741,10.89543,671
SHAPE00612,46.33771,10.895855,672
SHAPE00612,46.338318,10.896714,673
SHAPE00612,46.338905,10.897578,674
SHAPE00612,46.339527,10.898598,675
SHAPE00612,46.33969,10.898923,676
SHAPE00612,46.33977,10.898886,677
SHAPE00612,46.339825,10.89888,678
SHAPE00612,46.340023,10.899099,679
SHAPE00612,46.34027,10.899453,680
SHAPE00612,46.340374,10.899565,681
SHAPE00612,46.340576,10.899765,682
SHAPE00612,46.340744,10.899937,683
SHAPE00612,46.341038,10.900162,684
SHAPE00612,46.341198,10.900276,685
SHAPE00612,46.341198,10.900276,686
SHAPE00612,46.341377,10.900404,687
SHAPE00612,46.342,10.900802,688
SHAPE00612,46.342865,10.901379,689
SHAPE00612,46.343063,10.901504,690
SHAPE00612,46.34313,10.901551,691
SHAPE00612,46.34351,10.901917,692
SHAPE00612,46.34377,10.902298,693
SHAPE00612,46.343803,10.902339,694
SHAPE00612,46.34395,10.902452,695
SHAPE00612,46.34408,10.902623,696
SHAPE00612,46.34416,10.902748,697
SHAPE00612,46.344254,10.902873,698
SHAPE00612,46.344276,10.902894,699
SHAPE00612,46.344547,10.903126,700
SHAPE00612,46.34475,10.903362,701
SHAPE00612,46.344784,10.903404,702
SHAPE00612,46.34487,10.903507,703
SHAPE00612,46.3451,10.903731,704
SHAPE00612,46.3451,10.903731,705
SHAPE00612,46.34516,10.903791,706
SHAPE00612,46.34523,10.90386,707
SHAPE00612,46.34545,10.904076,708
SHAPE00612,46.345673,10.904295,709
SHAPE00612,46.34587,10.904462,710
SHAPE00612,46.345924,10.904506,711
SHAPE00612,46.34606,10.904641,712
SHAPE00612,46.346214,10.904852,713
SHAPE00612,46.34654,10.905279,714
SHAPE00612,46.346874,10.905578,715
SHAPE00612,46.347317,10.905841,716
SHAPE00612,46.347633,10.905997,717
SHAPE00612,46.34785,10.906101,718
SHAPE00612,46.347958,10.906153,719
SHAPE00612,46.34837,10.906463,720
SHAPE00612,46.348667,10.906783,721
SHAPE00612,46.34883,10.907098,722
SHAPE00612,46.349075,10.907713,723
SHAPE00612,46.34929,10.908274,724
SHAPE00612,46.34939,10.90855,725
SHAPE00612,46.349518,10.908902,726
SHAPE00612,46.34956,10.909007,727
SHAPE00612,46.349594,10.909103,728
SHAPE00612,46.3497,10.909359,729
SHAPE00612,46.34977,10.90951,730
SHAPE00612,46.34979,10.909549,731
SHAPE00612,46.349815,10.909595,732
SHAPE00612,46.34989,10.909746,733
SHAPE00612,46.349957,10.909834,734
SHAPE00612,46.349957,10.909834,735
SHAPE00612,46.35003,10.909927,736
SHAPE00612,46.350105,10.910019,737
SHAPE00612,46.350166,10.910078,738
SHAPE00612,46.35018,10.910096,739
SHAPE00612,46.35026,10.910174,740
SHAPE00612,46.350395,10.910279,741
SHAPE00612,46.350586,10.910415,742
SHAPE00612,46.350628,10.91045,743
SHAPE00612,46.35079,10.910561,744
SHAPE00612,46.350933,10.910682,745
SHAPE00612,46.35097,10.910717,746
SHAPE00612,46.35101,10.910754,747
SHAPE00612,46.350986,10.910963,748
SHAPE00612,46.350983,10.911173,749
SHAPE00612,46.350983,10.911458,750
SHAPE00612,46.350983,10.91153,751
SHAPE00612,46.350983,10.912495,752
SHAPE00612,46.35105,10.912726,753
SHAPE00612,46.351105,10.912907,754
SHAPE00612,46.35126,10.913087,755
SHAPE00612,46.351505,10.913327,756
SHAPE00612,46.35163,10.913438,757
SHAPE00612,46.35168,10.913492,758
SHAPE00612,46.35174,10.913559,759
SHAPE00612,46.351814,10.913623,760
SHAPE00612,46.3519,10.913701,761
SHAPE00612,46.351955,10.913768,762
SHAPE00612,46.352016,10.913863,763
SHAPE00612,46.352043,10.913907,764
SHAPE00612,46.352085,10.913978,765
SHAPE00612,46.352318,10.914504,766
SHAPE00612,46.35238,10.914615,767
SHAPE00612,46.35254,10.914976,768
SHAPE00612,46.352734,10.914745,769
SHAPE00612,46.352734,10.914745,770
SHAPE00612,46.352764,10.914709,771
SHAPE00612,46.352894,10.914562,772
SHAPE00612,46.352917,10.914496,773
SHAPE00612,46.352943,10.91442,774
SHAPE00612,46.35292,10.914211,775
SHAPE00612,46.3529,10.914124,776
SHAPE00612,46.352848,10.914069,777
SHAPE00612,46.35278,10.914146,778
SHAPE00612,46.35238,10.914615,779
SHAPE00612,46.35254,10.914976,780
SHAPE00612,46.35259,10.915157,781
SHAPE00612,46.35263,10.915338,782
SHAPE00612,46.35273,10.915772,783
SHAPE00612,46.35279,10.916231,784
SHAPE00612,46.35283,10.916506,785
SHAPE00612,46.352837,10.916595,786
SHAPE00612,46.352962,10.916535,787
SHAPE00612,46.353207,10.916383,788
SHAPE00612,46.353302,10.916328,789
SHAPE00612,46.353355,10.916371,790
SHAPE00612,46.35344,10.91663,791
SHAPE00612,46.353508,10.916877,792
SHAPE00613,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00613,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00613,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00613,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00613,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00613,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00613,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00613,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00613,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00613,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00613,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00613,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00613,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00613,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00613,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00613,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00613,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00613,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00613,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00613,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00613,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00613,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00613,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00613,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00613,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00613,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00613,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00613,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00613,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00613,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00613,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00613,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00613,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00613,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00613,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00613,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00613,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00613,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00613,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00613,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00613,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00613,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00613,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00613,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00613,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00613,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00613,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00613,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00613,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00613,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00613,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00613,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00613,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00613,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00613,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00613,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00613,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE00613,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE00613,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE00613,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE00613,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE00613,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE00613,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE00613,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE00613,46.061855,11.236913,65
SHAPE00613,46.061916,11.236677,66
SHAPE00613,46.061943,11.236605,67
SHAPE00613,46.061928,11.236545,68
SHAPE00613,46.06191,11.236483,69
SHAPE00613,46.061874,11.236316,70
SHAPE00613,46.06179,11.235659,71
SHAPE00613,46.06176,11.235582,72
SHAPE00613,46.061687,11.235383,73
SHAPE00613,46.06153,11.235009,74
SHAPE00613,46.06145,11.234793,75
SHAPE00613,46.06121,11.234067,76
SHAPE00613,46.061142,11.233827,77
SHAPE00613,46.061092,11.233607,78
SHAPE00613,46.061016,11.23317,79
SHAPE00613,46.06099,11.233047,80
SHAPE00613,46.060944,11.23281,81
SHAPE00613,46.060917,11.232615,82
SHAPE00613,46.0609,11.232507,83
SHAPE00613,46.060898,11.232469,84
SHAPE00613,46.060898,11.232469,85
SHAPE00613,46.060875,11.232251,86
SHAPE00613,46.060856,11.232086,87
SHAPE00613,46.06085,11.231935,88
SHAPE00613,46.06085,11.231856,89
SHAPE00613,46.06087,11.2316,90
SHAPE00613,46.061012,11.230609,91
SHAPE00613,46.061028,11.230521,92
SHAPE00613,46.06105,11.230274,93
SHAPE00613,46.061085,11.23005,94
SHAPE00613,46.060917,11.23008,95
SHAPE00613,46.06084,11.229985,96
SHAPE00613,46.06071,11.229823,97
SHAPE00613,46.060574,11.229566,98
SHAPE00613,46.060486,11.229347,99
SHAPE00613,46.06034,11.228898,100
SHAPE00613,46.06031,11.228744,101
SHAPE00613,46.06031,11.228678,102
SHAPE00613,46.060326,11.228616,103
SHAPE00613,46.06046,11.228364,104
SHAPE00613,46.060932,11.227945,105
SHAPE00613,46.061024,11.227961,106
SHAPE00613,46.061104,11.228012,107
SHAPE00613,46.06111,11.228032,108
SHAPE00613,46.061123,11.22805,109
SHAPE00613,46.06113,11.228067,110
SHAPE00613,46.061142,11.228084,111
SHAPE00613,46.061157,11.228097,112
SHAPE00613,46.06117,11.228109,113
SHAPE00613,46.061184,11.22812,114
SHAPE00613,46.0612,11.228128,115
SHAPE00613,46.061214,11.228135,116
SHAPE00613,46.06123,11.228139,117
SHAPE00613,46.061245,11.228141,118
SHAPE00613,46.06126,11.228141,119
SHAPE00613,46.06128,11.228138,120
SHAPE00613,46.061295,11.228133,121
SHAPE00613,46.06131,11.228127,122
SHAPE00613,46.061325,11.228117,123
SHAPE00613,46.061337,11.228106,124
SHAPE00613,46.06135,11.228093,125
SHAPE00613,46.061363,11.228079,126
SHAPE00613,46.061375,11.228062,127
SHAPE00613,46.061386,11.228045,128
SHAPE00613,46.061394,11.228024,129
SHAPE00613,46.0614,11.228004,130
SHAPE00613,46.06141,11.227983,131
SHAPE00613,46.061413,11.227961,132
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227938,133
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227915,134
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227892,135
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227868,136
SHAPE00613,46.061413,11.227846,137
SHAPE00613,46.06141,11.227823,138
SHAPE00613,46.061405,11.227801,139
SHAPE00613,46.061398,11.227786,140
SHAPE00613,46.06139,11.227771,141
SHAPE00613,46.061386,11.227756,142
SHAPE00613,46.06138,11.227742,143
SHAPE00613,46.061367,11.227729,144
SHAPE00613,46.06136,11.227717,145
SHAPE00613,46.061348,11.227706,146
SHAPE00613,46.06134,11.227696,147
SHAPE00613,46.06133,11.227687,148
SHAPE00613,46.061317,11.227679,149
SHAPE00613,46.061306,11.227674,150
SHAPE00613,46.061295,11.227668,151
SHAPE00613,46.061283,11.227665,152
SHAPE00613,46.06127,11.227662,153
SHAPE00613,46.06126,11.227661,154
SHAPE00613,46.061253,11.22766,155
SHAPE00613,46.06124,11.227661,156
SHAPE00613,46.06123,11.227662,157
SHAPE00613,46.06122,11.227665,158
SHAPE00613,46.061226,11.227589,159
SHAPE00613,46.06121,11.227509,160
SHAPE00613,46.061153,11.227325,161
SHAPE00613,46.061108,11.227162,162
SHAPE00613,46.06099,11.22681,163
SHAPE00613,46.060905,11.226579,164
SHAPE00613,46.06082,11.226287,165
SHAPE00613,46.06078,11.226132,166
SHAPE00613,46.06076,11.22589,167
SHAPE00613,46.060757,11.225772,168
SHAPE00613,46.06077,11.225549,169
SHAPE00613,46.060772,11.225507,170
SHAPE00613,46.060783,11.225318,171
SHAPE00613,46.06083,11.225086,172
SHAPE00613,46.060905,11.224803,173
SHAPE00613,46.06094,11.22471,174
SHAPE00613,46.06102,11.224502,175
SHAPE00613,46.06103,11.224463,176
SHAPE00613,46.06103,11.224463,177
SHAPE00613,46.06117,11.224038,178
SHAPE00613,46.061234,11.223798,179
SHAPE00613,46.06144,11.22314,180
SHAPE00613,46.061554,11.222794,181
SHAPE00613,46.061646,11.222528,182
SHAPE00613,46.06168,11.222322,183
SHAPE00613,46.061714,11.222098,184
SHAPE00613,46.061726,11.221892,185
SHAPE00613,46.06174,11.221635,186
SHAPE00613,46.06171,11.221369,187
SHAPE00613,46.061657,11.22112,188
SHAPE00613,46.061634,11.221045,189
SHAPE00613,46.061592,11.220897,190
SHAPE00613,46.061466,11.220596,191
SHAPE00613,46.061375,11.220382,192
SHAPE00613,46.06122,11.220059,193
SHAPE00613,46.061203,11.220035,194
SHAPE00613,46.061203,11.220035,195
SHAPE00613,46.061142,11.219919,196
SHAPE00613,46.059784,11.217267,197
SHAPE00613,46.059784,11.217267,198
SHAPE00613,46.05968,11.217068,199
SHAPE00613,46.059643,11.216999,200
SHAPE00613,46.05947,11.216632,201
SHAPE00613,46.05938,11.216393,202
SHAPE00613,46.059242,11.215987,203
SHAPE00613,46.05903,11.215348,204
SHAPE00613,46.058838,11.21479,205
SHAPE00613,46.058815,11.214743,206
SHAPE00613,46.0588,11.214713,207
SHAPE00613,46.05869,11.214496,208
SHAPE00613,46.05851,11.214286,209
SHAPE00613,46.058323,11.214115,210
SHAPE00613,46.05817,11.214013,211
SHAPE00613,46.058117,11.213971,212
SHAPE00613,46.058117,11.213971,213
SHAPE00613,46.05817,11.214013,214
SHAPE00613,46.058323,11.214115,215
SHAPE00613,46.05851,11.214286,216
SHAPE00613,46.05869,11.214496,217
SHAPE00613,46.0588,11.214713,218
SHAPE00613,46.058815,11.214743,219
SHAPE00613,46.058838,11.21479,220
SHAPE00613,46.05903,11.215348,221
SHAPE00613,46.059242,11.215987,222
SHAPE00613,46.05938,11.216393,223
SHAPE00613,46.05947,11.216632,224
SHAPE00613,46.059643,11.216999,225
SHAPE00613,46.05968,11.217068,226
SHAPE00613,46.061142,11.219919,227
SHAPE00613,46.06122,11.220059,228
SHAPE00613,46.061375,11.220382,229
SHAPE00613,46.061466,11.220596,230
SHAPE00613,46.061592,11.220897,231
SHAPE00613,46.061634,11.221045,232
SHAPE00613,46.061657,11.22112,233
SHAPE00613,46.06171,11.221369,234
SHAPE00613,46.06174,11.221635,235
SHAPE00613,46.061726,11.221892,236
SHAPE00613,46.061714,11.222098,237
SHAPE00613,46.06168,11.222322,238
SHAPE00613,46.061646,11.222528,239
SHAPE00613,46.061554,11.222794,240
SHAPE00613,46.06144,11.22314,241
SHAPE00613,46.061234,11.223798,242
SHAPE00613,46.06117,11.224038,243
SHAPE00613,46.06103,11.224463,244
SHAPE00613,46.06102,11.224502,245
SHAPE00613,46.06094,11.22471,246
SHAPE00613,46.06094,11.22471,247
SHAPE00613,46.060905,11.224803,248
SHAPE00613,46.06083,11.225086,249
SHAPE00613,46.060783,11.225318,250
SHAPE00613,46.060772,11.225507,251
SHAPE00613,46.06077,11.225549,252
SHAPE00613,46.060757,11.225772,253
SHAPE00613,46.06076,11.22589,254
SHAPE00613,46.06078,11.226132,255
SHAPE00613,46.06082,11.226287,256
SHAPE00613,46.060905,11.226579,257
SHAPE00613,46.06099,11.22681,258
SHAPE00613,46.061108,11.227162,259
SHAPE00613,46.061153,11.227325,260
SHAPE00613,46.06121,11.227509,261
SHAPE00613,46.061226,11.227589,262
SHAPE00613,46.06122,11.227665,263
SHAPE00613,46.0612,11.227672,264
SHAPE00613,46.061184,11.227681,265
SHAPE00613,46.061165,11.227695,266
SHAPE00613,46.06115,11.227709,267
SHAPE00613,46.06114,11.227727,268
SHAPE00613,46.061123,11.227746,269
SHAPE00613,46.06111,11.227768,270
SHAPE00613,46.061104,11.227791,271
SHAPE00613,46.061096,11.227816,272
SHAPE00613,46.06109,11.227843,273
SHAPE00613,46.061085,11.227872,274
SHAPE00613,46.061085,11.227901,275
SHAPE00613,46.061085,11.22793,276
SHAPE00613,46.06109,11.227958,277
SHAPE00613,46.061096,11.227985,278
SHAPE00613,46.061104,11.228012,279
SHAPE00613,46.06111,11.228032,280
SHAPE00613,46.061123,11.22805,281
SHAPE00613,46.06113,11.228067,282
SHAPE00613,46.061142,11.228084,283
SHAPE00613,46.061157,11.228097,284
SHAPE00613,46.06117,11.228109,285
SHAPE00613,46.061184,11.22812,286
SHAPE00613,46.0612,11.228128,287
SHAPE00613,46.061214,11.228135,288
SHAPE00613,46.06123,11.228139,289
SHAPE00613,46.061245,11.228141,290
SHAPE00613,46.06126,11.228141,291
SHAPE00613,46.06128,11.228138,292
SHAPE00613,46.061295,11.228133,293
SHAPE00613,46.06131,11.228127,294
SHAPE00613,46.061325,11.228117,295
SHAPE00613,46.061337,11.228106,296
SHAPE00613,46.06135,11.228093,297
SHAPE00613,46.061363,11.228079,298
SHAPE00613,46.061375,11.228062,299
SHAPE00613,46.061386,11.228045,300
SHAPE00613,46.061394,11.228024,301
SHAPE00613,46.0614,11.228004,302
SHAPE00613,46.06141,11.227983,303
SHAPE00613,46.061413,11.227961,304
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227938,305
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227915,306
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227892,307
SHAPE00613,46.061417,11.227868,308
SHAPE00613,46.061413,11.227846,309
SHAPE00613,46.06141,11.227823,310
SHAPE00613,46.061405,11.227801,311
SHAPE00613,46.061398,11.227786,312
SHAPE00613,46.06139,11.227771,313
SHAPE00613,46.061386,11.227756,314
SHAPE00613,46.06138,11.227742,315
SHAPE00613,46.061367,11.227729,316
SHAPE00613,46.06136,11.227717,317
SHAPE00613,46.061348,11.227706,318
SHAPE00613,46.06134,11.227696,319
SHAPE00613,46.06133,11.227687,320
SHAPE00613,46.061317,11.227679,321
SHAPE00613,46.061306,11.227674,322
SHAPE00613,46.061295,11.227668,323
SHAPE00613,46.061344,11.227531,324
SHAPE00613,46.06135,11.227524,325
SHAPE00613,46.061405,11.227443,326
SHAPE00613,46.061596,11.227236,327
SHAPE00613,46.061844,11.226935,328
SHAPE00613,46.06284,11.225703,329
SHAPE00613,46.06357,11.224757,330
SHAPE00613,46.063885,11.224371,331
SHAPE00613,46.06403,11.224191,332
SHAPE00613,46.06406,11.224105,333
SHAPE00613,46.06406,11.224105,334
SHAPE00613,46.064095,11.22401,335
SHAPE00613,46.06417,11.223643,336
SHAPE00613,46.06427,11.223145,337
SHAPE00613,46.064346,11.222638,338
SHAPE00613,46.064438,11.222144,339
SHAPE00613,46.064472,11.221978,340
SHAPE00613,46.064598,11.221171,341
SHAPE00613,46.06463,11.22097,342
SHAPE00613,46.06465,11.220819,343
SHAPE00613,46.064728,11.220433,344
SHAPE00613,46.0648,11.220133,345
SHAPE00613,46.064945,11.219704,346
SHAPE00613,46.06515,11.219086,347
SHAPE00613,46.065285,11.218754,348
SHAPE00613,46.06532,11.218674,349
SHAPE00613,46.065502,11.21815,350
SHAPE00613,46.065758,11.217481,351
SHAPE00613,46.06589,11.21712,352
SHAPE00613,46.066093,11.216562,353
SHAPE00613,46.066242,11.216159,354
SHAPE00613,46.066624,11.215125,355
SHAPE00613,46.06687,11.214477,356
SHAPE00613,46.06698,11.214169,357
SHAPE00613,46.066998,11.214116,358
SHAPE00613,46.06707,11.213841,359
SHAPE00613,46.06711,11.21365,360
SHAPE00613,46.067112,11.213421,361
SHAPE00613,46.067078,11.213168,362
SHAPE00613,46.067074,11.213123,363
SHAPE00613,46.066986,11.212876,364
SHAPE00613,46.06689,11.212674,365
SHAPE00613,46.066795,11.21244,366
SHAPE00613,46.066628,11.212071,367
SHAPE00613,46.06652,11.21177,368
SHAPE00613,46.06651,11.211451,369
SHAPE00613,46.066536,11.211241,370
SHAPE00613,46.066593,11.211035,371
SHAPE00613,46.066692,11.210767,372
SHAPE00613,46.066837,11.21052,373
SHAPE00613,46.066944,11.210394,374
SHAPE00613,46.06719,11.210111,375
SHAPE00613,46.06738,11.20991,376
SHAPE00613,46.06738,11.20991,377
SHAPE00613,46.067467,11.209816,378
SHAPE00613,46.06752,11.209764,379
SHAPE00613,46.067856,11.209414,380
SHAPE00613,46.067894,11.209382,381
SHAPE00613,46.06804,11.209168,382
SHAPE00613,46.068188,11.208846,383
SHAPE00613,46.068367,11.208571,384
SHAPE00613,46.06857,11.208348,385
SHAPE00613,46.068653,11.208277,386
SHAPE00613,46.0688,11.208105,387
SHAPE00613,46.0689,11.207978,388
SHAPE00613,46.06903,11.207763,389
SHAPE00613,46.06909,11.207667,390
SHAPE00613,46.06916,11.207515,391
SHAPE00613,46.0692,11.207434,392
SHAPE00613,46.069336,11.207223,393
SHAPE00613,46.069386,11.207294,394
SHAPE00614,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE00614,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE00614,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE00614,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE00614,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE00614,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE00614,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE00614,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE00614,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE00614,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE00614,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE00614,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE00614,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE00614,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE00614,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE00614,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE00614,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE00614,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE00614,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE00614,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE00614,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE00614,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE00614,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE00614,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE00614,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE00614,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE00614,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE00614,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE00614,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE00614,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE00614,46.06877,10.971731,31
SHAPE00614,46.06877,10.971731,32
SHAPE00614,46.068447,10.971672,33
SHAPE00614,46.068306,10.971648,34
SHAPE00614,46.068195,10.971672,35
SHAPE00614,46.0681,10.971737,36
SHAPE00614,46.06767,10.971997,37
SHAPE00614,46.06742,10.972189,38
SHAPE00614,46.067245,10.972315,39
SHAPE00614,46.067123,10.972322,40
SHAPE00614,46.067,10.972241,41
SHAPE00614,46.066853,10.972061,42
SHAPE00614,46.06673,10.972032,43
SHAPE00614,46.066658,10.972162,44
SHAPE00614,46.066692,10.972346,45
SHAPE00614,46.066807,10.972772,46
SHAPE00614,46.066914,10.972863,47
SHAPE00614,46.067055,10.972946,48
SHAPE00614,46.067192,10.97292,49
SHAPE00614,46.067505,10.972855,50
SHAPE00614,46.067684,10.972795,51
SHAPE00614,46.06787,10.972815,52
SHAPE00614,46.06801,10.972852,53
SHAPE00614,46.0681,10.972818,54
SHAPE00614,46.068295,10.97273,55
SHAPE00614,46.068417,10.972734,56
SHAPE00614,46.06848,10.972808,57
SHAPE00614,46.068478,10.972935,58
SHAPE00614,46.068447,10.972992,59
SHAPE00614,46.068367,10.973001,60
SHAPE00614,46.06823,10.973008,61
SHAPE00614,46.06811,10.973096,62
SHAPE00614,46.06799,10.973286,63
SHAPE00614,46.067806,10.973398,64
SHAPE00614,46.06762,10.973486,65
SHAPE00614,46.0674,10.973655,66
SHAPE00614,46.067215,10.973654,67
SHAPE00614,46.067093,10.973705,68
SHAPE00614,46.067013,10.973828,69
SHAPE00614,46.0669,10.973768,70
SHAPE00614,46.066456,10.973172,71
SHAPE00614,46.06602,10.972209,72
SHAPE00614,46.06586,10.971766,73
SHAPE00614,46.06577,10.971307,74
SHAPE00614,46.065563,10.970779,75
SHAPE00614,46.06555,10.97075,76
SHAPE00614,46.065372,10.969898,77
SHAPE00614,46.065327,10.969657,78
SHAPE00614,46.06532,10.969467,79
SHAPE00614,46.065395,10.969299,80
SHAPE00614,46.065556,10.969195,81
SHAPE00614,46.06577,10.969068,82
SHAPE00614,46.065865,10.968929,83
SHAPE00614,46.065918,10.968786,84
SHAPE00614,46.06594,10.968643,85
SHAPE00614,46.065945,10.968478,86
SHAPE00614,46.06589,10.968249,87
SHAPE00614,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE00614,46.06561,10.967646,89
SHAPE00614,46.065594,10.967333,90
SHAPE00614,46.065655,10.967078,91
SHAPE00614,46.065678,10.966817,92
SHAPE00614,46.065655,10.966533,93
SHAPE00614,46.065556,10.966024,94
SHAPE00614,46.06534,10.965342,95
SHAPE00614,46.065018,10.964532,96
SHAPE00614,46.06474,10.96384,97
SHAPE00614,46.064613,10.963511,98
SHAPE00614,46.06452,10.963058,99
SHAPE00614,46.064526,10.962575,100
SHAPE00614,46.064598,10.961867,101
SHAPE00614,46.064796,10.96121,102
SHAPE00614,46.064835,10.960944,103
SHAPE00614,46.064804,10.960744,104
SHAPE00614,46.06457,10.959931,105
SHAPE00614,46.0644,10.959549,106
SHAPE00614,46.06429,10.959372,107
SHAPE00614,46.064198,10.958991,108
SHAPE00614,46.064175,10.958693,109
SHAPE00614,46.064213,10.958469,110
SHAPE00614,46.064304,10.958311,111
SHAPE00614,46.06445,10.958243,112
SHAPE00614,46.064575,10.958182,113
SHAPE00614,46.064705,10.958042,114
SHAPE00614,46.06485,10.957488,115
SHAPE00614,46.064957,10.957147,116
SHAPE00614,46.06516,10.956893,117
SHAPE00614,46.06538,10.956756,118
SHAPE00614,46.06546,10.956692,119
SHAPE00614,46.06551,10.956595,120
SHAPE00614,46.06553,10.956467,121
SHAPE00614,46.065525,10.956341,122
SHAPE00614,46.065456,10.955929,123
SHAPE00614,46.065468,10.955743,124
SHAPE00614,46.065624,10.954847,125
SHAPE00614,46.065613,10.954397,126
SHAPE00614,46.06563,10.954115,127
SHAPE00614,46.06579,10.953332,128
SHAPE00614,46.065884,10.953142,129
SHAPE00614,46.06605,10.952931,130
SHAPE00614,46.066208,10.952806,131
SHAPE00614,46.066353,10.952553,132
SHAPE00614,46.06644,10.952394,133
SHAPE00614,46.06666,10.952154,134
SHAPE00614,46.06741,10.951756,135
SHAPE00614,46.067562,10.951681,136
SHAPE00614,46.06768,10.951544,137
SHAPE00614,46.067753,10.951364,138
SHAPE00614,46.06782,10.951105,139
SHAPE00614,46.06778,10.950589,140
SHAPE00614,46.067772,10.950394,141
SHAPE00614,46.06783,10.949855,142
SHAPE00614,46.067837,10.94933,143
SHAPE00614,46.067524,10.946582,144
SHAPE00614,46.06744,10.946267,145
SHAPE00614,46.067154,10.945716,146
SHAPE00614,46.0669,10.945176,147
SHAPE00614,46.066788,10.945009,148
SHAPE00614,46.06663,10.944866,149
SHAPE00614,46.066544,10.944766,150
SHAPE00614,46.066513,10.944634,151
SHAPE00614,46.066536,10.944305,152
SHAPE00614,46.066494,10.943997,153
SHAPE00614,46.066437,10.943796,154
SHAPE00614,46.066315,10.943622,155
SHAPE00614,46.066246,10.94357,156
SHAPE00614,46.06617,10.943482,157
SHAPE00614,46.066128,10.943376,158
SHAPE00614,46.066116,10.943201,159
SHAPE00614,46.066048,10.942945,160
SHAPE00614,46.065933,10.942725,161
SHAPE00614,46.06585,10.942641,162
SHAPE00614,46.06574,10.942602,163
SHAPE00614,46.06548,10.942608,164
SHAPE00614,46.06536,10.942595,165
SHAPE00614,46.06523,10.942513,166
SHAPE00614,46.065033,10.942309,167
SHAPE00614,46.064827,10.942225,168
SHAPE00614,46.06469,10.942252,169
SHAPE00614,46.064587,10.942333,170
SHAPE00614,46.064465,10.942513,171
SHAPE00614,46.064335,10.942586,172
SHAPE00614,46.06423,10.942606,173
SHAPE00614,46.06414,10.942601,174
SHAPE00614,46.06409,10.942576,175
SHAPE00614,46.06409,10.942576,176
SHAPE00614,46.06414,10.942601,177
SHAPE00614,46.06423,10.942606,178
SHAPE00614,46.064335,10.942586,179
SHAPE00614,46.064465,10.942513,180
SHAPE00614,46.064587,10.942333,181
SHAPE00614,46.06469,10.942252,182
SHAPE00614,46.064827,10.942225,183
SHAPE00614,46.065033,10.942309,184
SHAPE00614,46.06523,10.942513,185
SHAPE00614,46.06536,10.942595,186
SHAPE00614,46.06548,10.942608,187
SHAPE00614,46.06574,10.942602,188
SHAPE00614,46.06585,10.942641,189
SHAPE00614,46.065933,10.942725,190
SHAPE00614,46.066048,10.942945,191
SHAPE00614,46.066116,10.943201,192
SHAPE00614,46.066128,10.943376,193
SHAPE00614,46.06617,10.943482,194
SHAPE00614,46.066246,10.94357,195
SHAPE00614,46.066315,10.943622,196
SHAPE00614,46.066437,10.943796,197
SHAPE00614,46.066494,10.943997,198
SHAPE00614,46.066536,10.944305,199
SHAPE00614,46.066513,10.944634,200
SHAPE00614,46.066544,10.944766,201
SHAPE00614,46.06663,10.944866,202
SHAPE00614,46.066788,10.945009,203
SHAPE00614,46.0669,10.945176,204
SHAPE00614,46.067154,10.945716,205
SHAPE00614,46.06744,10.946267,206
SHAPE00614,46.067524,10.946582,207
SHAPE00614,46.067837,10.94933,208
SHAPE00614,46.06783,10.949855,209
SHAPE00614,46.067772,10.950394,210
SHAPE00614,46.06778,10.950589,211
SHAPE00614,46.06782,10.951105,212
SHAPE00614,46.067753,10.951364,213
SHAPE00614,46.06768,10.951544,214
SHAPE00614,46.067562,10.951681,215
SHAPE00614,46.06741,10.951756,216
SHAPE00614,46.06666,10.952154,217
SHAPE00614,46.06644,10.952394,218
SHAPE00614,46.066353,10.952553,219
SHAPE00614,46.066208,10.952806,220
SHAPE00614,46.06605,10.952931,221
SHAPE00614,46.065884,10.953142,222
SHAPE00614,46.06579,10.953332,223
SHAPE00614,46.06563,10.954115,224
SHAPE00614,46.065613,10.954397,225
SHAPE00614,46.065624,10.954847,226
SHAPE00614,46.065468,10.955743,227
SHAPE00614,46.065456,10.955929,228
SHAPE00614,46.065525,10.956341,229
SHAPE00614,46.06553,10.956467,230
SHAPE00614,46.06551,10.956595,231
SHAPE00614,46.06546,10.956692,232
SHAPE00614,46.06538,10.956756,233
SHAPE00614,46.06516,10.956893,234
SHAPE00614,46.064957,10.957147,235
SHAPE00614,46.06485,10.957488,236
SHAPE00614,46.064705,10.958042,237
SHAPE00614,46.064575,10.958182,238
SHAPE00614,46.06445,10.958243,239
SHAPE00614,46.064304,10.958311,240
SHAPE00614,46.064213,10.958469,241
SHAPE00614,46.064175,10.958693,242
SHAPE00614,46.064198,10.958991,243
SHAPE00614,46.06429,10.959372,244
SHAPE00614,46.0644,10.959549,245
SHAPE00614,46.06457,10.959931,246
SHAPE00614,46.064804,10.960744,247
SHAPE00614,46.064835,10.960944,248
SHAPE00614,46.064796,10.96121,249
SHAPE00614,46.064598,10.961867,250
SHAPE00614,46.064526,10.962575,251
SHAPE00614,46.06452,10.963058,252
SHAPE00614,46.064613,10.963511,253
SHAPE00614,46.06474,10.96384,254
SHAPE00614,46.065018,10.964532,255
SHAPE00614,46.06534,10.965342,256
SHAPE00614,46.065556,10.966024,257
SHAPE00614,46.065655,10.966533,258
SHAPE00614,46.065678,10.966817,259
SHAPE00614,46.065655,10.967078,260
SHAPE00614,46.065594,10.967333,261
SHAPE00614,46.06561,10.967646,262
SHAPE00614,46.06572,10.967929,263
SHAPE00614,46.06589,10.968249,264
SHAPE00614,46.065945,10.968478,265
SHAPE00614,46.06594,10.968643,266
SHAPE00614,46.065918,10.968786,267
SHAPE00614,46.065865,10.968929,268
SHAPE00614,46.06577,10.969068,269
SHAPE00614,46.065556,10.969195,270
SHAPE00614,46.065395,10.969299,271
SHAPE00614,46.06532,10.969467,272
SHAPE00614,46.065327,10.969657,273
SHAPE00614,46.065372,10.969898,274
SHAPE00614,46.06555,10.97075,275
SHAPE00614,46.065563,10.970779,276
SHAPE00614,46.06577,10.971307,277
SHAPE00614,46.06586,10.971766,278
SHAPE00614,46.06602,10.972209,279
SHAPE00614,46.066456,10.973172,280
SHAPE00614,46.0669,10.973768,281
SHAPE00614,46.067013,10.973828,282
SHAPE00614,46.067104,10.973869,283
SHAPE00614,46.067474,10.973837,284
SHAPE00614,46.06794,10.973801,285
SHAPE00614,46.06794,10.973801,286
SHAPE00614,46.068287,10.973774,287
SHAPE00614,46.06846,10.973823,288
SHAPE00614,46.06877,10.974014,289
SHAPE00614,46.068993,10.974062,290
SHAPE00614,46.06909,10.974042,291
SHAPE00614,46.069557,10.973911,292
SHAPE00614,46.069843,10.973863,293
SHAPE00614,46.070343,10.973647,294
SHAPE00614,46.070503,10.973607,295
SHAPE00614,46.071117,10.973643,296
SHAPE00614,46.071198,10.973686,297
SHAPE00614,46.071438,10.973948,298
SHAPE00614,46.0716,10.97406,299
SHAPE00614,46.07173,10.974111,300
SHAPE00614,46.071915,10.974125,301
SHAPE00614,46.07207,10.974095,302
SHAPE00614,46.072605,10.973979,303
SHAPE00614,46.07271,10.973989,304
SHAPE00614,46.072773,10.974022,305
SHAPE00614,46.072845,10.974088,306
SHAPE00614,46.07293,10.97425,307
SHAPE00614,46.073162,10.97511,308
SHAPE00614,46.073494,10.975848,309
SHAPE00614,46.073555,10.976015,310
SHAPE00614,46.073586,10.976313,311
SHAPE00614,46.073658,10.976542,312
SHAPE00614,46.073776,10.976721,313
SHAPE00614,46.07401,10.976813,314
SHAPE00614,46.075096,10.977315,315
SHAPE00614,46.075542,10.977741,316
SHAPE00614,46.07566,10.977795,317
SHAPE00614,46.07586,10.977886,318
SHAPE00614,46.076107,10.977912,319
SHAPE00614,46.076866,10.978245,320
SHAPE00614,46.076965,10.978355,321
SHAPE00614,46.077045,10.978564,322
SHAPE00614,46.07708,10.978889,323
SHAPE00614,46.077156,10.97918,324
SHAPE00614,46.077335,10.979453,325
SHAPE00614,46.077637,10.979677,326
SHAPE00614,46.07801,10.979887,327
SHAPE00614,46.078285,10.98026,328
SHAPE00614,46.078545,10.980563,329
SHAPE00614,46.07872,10.980745,330
SHAPE00614,46.07949,10.981235,331
SHAPE00614,46.080757,10.981896,332
SHAPE00614,46.081444,10.982042,333
SHAPE00614,46.082085,10.982151,334
SHAPE00614,46.082504,10.982414,335
SHAPE00614,46.083035,10.982567,336
SHAPE00614,46.08355,10.982812,337
SHAPE00614,46.083958,10.983241,338
SHAPE00614,46.08429,10.983676,339
SHAPE00614,46.084545,10.984204,340
SHAPE00614,46.08477,10.985142,341
SHAPE00614,46.0848,10.985543,342
SHAPE00614,46.084747,10.98587,343
SHAPE00614,46.084644,10.986486,344
SHAPE00614,46.084583,10.986739,345
SHAPE00614,46.084522,10.986856,346
SHAPE00614,46.084408,10.986952,347
SHAPE00614,46.084263,10.987096,348
SHAPE00614,46.084232,10.987173,349
SHAPE00614,46.084232,10.987336,350
SHAPE00614,46.084274,10.987563,351
SHAPE00614,46.084328,10.987798,352
SHAPE00614,46.08438,10.98802,353
SHAPE00614,46.08455,10.988404,354
SHAPE00614,46.08458,10.988638,355
SHAPE00614,46.084564,10.988861,356
SHAPE00614,46.084496,10.989073,357
SHAPE00614,46.084408,10.989231,358
SHAPE00614,46.08429,10.989365,359
SHAPE00614,46.08401,10.989494,360
SHAPE00614,46.083553,10.98971,361
SHAPE00614,46.08343,10.989806,362
SHAPE00614,46.083412,10.989865,363
SHAPE00614,46.083393,10.989937,364
SHAPE00614,46.08338,10.990014,365
SHAPE00614,46.08339,10.990191,366
SHAPE00614,46.08341,10.990315,367
SHAPE00614,46.083435,10.990391,368
SHAPE00614,46.083496,10.990432,369
SHAPE00614,46.084045,10.990435,370
SHAPE00614,46.084324,10.990469,371
SHAPE00614,46.084373,10.990506,372
SHAPE00614,46.08493,10.990866,373
SHAPE00614,46.085,10.990972,374
SHAPE00614,46.085045,10.991051,375
SHAPE00614,46.085064,10.991133,376
SHAPE00614,46.08506,10.991301,377
SHAPE00614,46.08503,10.991424,378
SHAPE00614,46.08499,10.991488,379
SHAPE00614,46.08496,10.991509,380
SHAPE00614,46.084904,10.991556,381
SHAPE00614,46.084854,10.991595,382
SHAPE00614,46.084854,10.991595,383
SHAPE00614,46.08484,10.991606,384
SHAPE00614,46.084538,10.991851,385
SHAPE00614,46.084507,10.991894,386
SHAPE00614,46.08446,10.992057,387
SHAPE00614,46.084446,10.992237,388
SHAPE00614,46.08443,10.992347,389
SHAPE00614,46.084385,10.992455,390
SHAPE00614,46.084137,10.99265,391
SHAPE00614,46.084137,10.99265,392
SHAPE00614,46.083878,10.992854,393
SHAPE00614,46.08376,10.993026,394
SHAPE00614,46.083694,10.993279,395
SHAPE00614,46.083683,10.993546,396
SHAPE00614,46.08374,10.993743,397
SHAPE00614,46.083855,10.993912,398
SHAPE00614,46.08398,10.993977,399
SHAPE00614,46.08417,10.994122,400
SHAPE00614,46.084244,10.994266,401
SHAPE00614,46.084263,10.994428,402
SHAPE00614,46.08425,10.994939,403
SHAPE00614,46.084286,10.995211,404
SHAPE00614,46.084366,10.995413,405
SHAPE00614,46.084473,10.995571,406
SHAPE00614,46.084858,10.995932,407
SHAPE00614,46.085163,10.99625,408
SHAPE00614,46.085358,10.996465,409
SHAPE00614,46.08543,10.996605,410
SHAPE00614,46.085506,10.996802,411
SHAPE00614,46.085545,10.996982,412
SHAPE00614,46.085556,10.997174,413
SHAPE00614,46.085556,10.997499,414
SHAPE00614,46.08555,10.997728,415
SHAPE00614,46.08554,10.998003,416
SHAPE00614,46.08557,10.99822,417
SHAPE00614,46.085617,10.99846,418
SHAPE00614,46.0857,10.998688,419
SHAPE00614,46.085808,10.998893,420
SHAPE00614,46.085938,10.999068,421
SHAPE00614,46.086132,10.999303,422
SHAPE00614,46.086185,10.999372,423
SHAPE00614,46.08635,10.999592,424
SHAPE00614,46.086555,10.999856,425
SHAPE00614,46.08695,11.000366,426
SHAPE00614,46.08704,11.000568,427
SHAPE00614,46.08709,11.000716,428
SHAPE00614,46.08716,11.000991,429
SHAPE00614,46.08736,11.001845,430
SHAPE00614,46.087566,11.002693,431
SHAPE00614,46.087627,11.002821,432
SHAPE00614,46.08773,11.002923,433
SHAPE00614,46.087807,11.002965,434
SHAPE00614,46.087902,11.002965,435
SHAPE00614,46.087986,11.002932,436
SHAPE00614,46.088146,11.002869,437
SHAPE00614,46.088352,11.002789,438
SHAPE00614,46.08845,11.002768,439
SHAPE00614,46.088547,11.002794,440
SHAPE00614,46.088627,11.002861,441
SHAPE00614,46.088688,11.002962,442
SHAPE00614,46.088734,11.003095,443
SHAPE00614,46.08878,11.003343,444
SHAPE00614,46.088802,11.003604,445
SHAPE00614,46.088806,11.003656,446
SHAPE00614,46.088852,11.003821,447
SHAPE00614,46.0889,11.003983,448
SHAPE00614,46.088978,11.004393,449
SHAPE00614,46.088978,11.00453,450
SHAPE00614,46.08905,11.004578,451
SHAPE00614,46.08926,11.004823,452
SHAPE00614,46.08926,11.004823,453
SHAPE00614,46.08905,11.004578,454
SHAPE00614,46.088978,11.00453,455
SHAPE00614,46.088978,11.004393,456
SHAPE00614,46.0889,11.003983,457
SHAPE00614,46.088852,11.003821,458
SHAPE00614,46.088806,11.003656,459
SHAPE00614,46.088802,11.003604,460
SHAPE00614,46.08878,11.003343,461
SHAPE00614,46.088734,11.003095,462
SHAPE00614,46.088688,11.002962,463
SHAPE00614,46.088627,11.002861,464
SHAPE00614,46.088547,11.002794,465
SHAPE00614,46.08845,11.002768,466
SHAPE00614,46.088352,11.002789,467
SHAPE00614,46.088146,11.002869,468
SHAPE00614,46.087986,11.002932,469
SHAPE00614,46.087902,11.002965,470
SHAPE00614,46.087807,11.002965,471
SHAPE00614,46.08773,11.002923,472
SHAPE00614,46.087627,11.002821,473
SHAPE00614,46.087566,11.002693,474
SHAPE00614,46.08736,11.001845,475
SHAPE00614,46.08716,11.000991,476
SHAPE00614,46.08709,11.000716,477
SHAPE00614,46.08704,11.000568,478
SHAPE00614,46.08695,11.000366,479
SHAPE00614,46.086555,10.999856,480
SHAPE00614,46.08635,10.999592,481
SHAPE00614,46.086185,10.999372,482
SHAPE00614,46.086132,10.999303,483
SHAPE00614,46.085938,10.999068,484
SHAPE00614,46.085808,10.998893,485
SHAPE00614,46.0857,10.998688,486
SHAPE00614,46.085617,10.99846,487
SHAPE00614,46.08557,10.99822,488
SHAPE00614,46.08554,10.998003,489
SHAPE00614,46.08555,10.997728,490
SHAPE00614,46.085556,10.997499,491
SHAPE00614,46.085556,10.997174,492
SHAPE00614,46.085545,10.996982,493
SHAPE00614,46.085506,10.996802,494
SHAPE00614,46.08543,10.996605,495
SHAPE00614,46.085358,10.996465,496
SHAPE00614,46.085163,10.99625,497
SHAPE00614,46.084858,10.995932,498
SHAPE00614,46.084473,10.995571,499
SHAPE00614,46.084366,10.995413,500
SHAPE00614,46.084286,10.995211,501
SHAPE00614,46.08425,10.994939,502
SHAPE00614,46.084263,10.994428,503
SHAPE00614,46.084244,10.994266,504
SHAPE00614,46.08417,10.994122,505
SHAPE00614,46.08398,10.993977,506
SHAPE00614,46.083855,10.993912,507
SHAPE00614,46.08374,10.993743,508
SHAPE00614,46.083683,10.993546,509
SHAPE00614,46.083694,10.993279,510
SHAPE00614,46.08376,10.993026,511
SHAPE00614,46.083878,10.992854,512
SHAPE00614,46.08408,10.992695,513
SHAPE00614,46.08408,10.992695,514
SHAPE00614,46.084137,10.99265,515
SHAPE00614,46.084385,10.992455,516
SHAPE00614,46.08443,10.992347,517
SHAPE00614,46.084446,10.992237,518
SHAPE00614,46.08446,10.992057,519
SHAPE00614,46.08427,10.992067,520
SHAPE00614,46.08417,10.992126,521
SHAPE00614,46.083927,10.99234,522
SHAPE00614,46.083725,10.992581,523
SHAPE00614,46.083664,10.992686,524
SHAPE00614,46.083424,10.9931,525
SHAPE00614,46.08331,10.993401,526
SHAPE00614,46.083298,10.993577,527
SHAPE00614,46.08335,10.993849,528
SHAPE00614,46.0837,10.99474,529
SHAPE00614,46.083763,10.995041,530
SHAPE00614,46.0838,10.995304,531
SHAPE00614,46.083755,10.996031,532
SHAPE00614,46.083717,10.996235,533
SHAPE00614,46.083656,10.996365,534
SHAPE00614,46.083584,10.99645,535
SHAPE00614,46.083504,10.996513,536
SHAPE00614,46.083412,10.996523,537
SHAPE00614,46.083324,10.996507,538
SHAPE00614,46.08324,10.996456,539
SHAPE00614,46.08317,10.996353,540
SHAPE00614,46.08312,10.996176,541
SHAPE00614,46.083076,10.99589,542
SHAPE00614,46.082916,10.995197,543
SHAPE00614,46.08277,10.994869,544
SHAPE00614,46.082623,10.994633,545
SHAPE00614,46.08242,10.994462,546
SHAPE00614,46.082207,10.994351,547
SHAPE00614,46.082012,10.994333,548
SHAPE00614,46.081867,10.994321,549
SHAPE00614,46.08169,10.994438,550
SHAPE00614,46.08157,10.994602,551
SHAPE00614,46.081505,10.994777,552
SHAPE00614,46.081474,10.994976,553
SHAPE00614,46.08147,10.995146,554
SHAPE00614,46.0815,10.995314,555
SHAPE00614,46.08182,10.995865,556
SHAPE00614,46.081844,10.995963,557
SHAPE00614,46.081852,10.99612,558
SHAPE00614,46.081833,10.996261,559
SHAPE00614,46.081757,10.996398,560
SHAPE00614,46.08165,10.996492,561
SHAPE00614,46.081463,10.996549,562
SHAPE00614,46.081272,10.996555,563
SHAPE00614,46.081078,10.996516,564
SHAPE00614,46.080986,10.996498,565
SHAPE00614,46.080887,10.996455,566
SHAPE00614,46.080788,10.99638,567
SHAPE00614,46.08073,10.996337,568
SHAPE00614,46.080357,10.995721,569
SHAPE00614,46.08026,10.995548,570
SHAPE00614,46.08011,10.994925,571
SHAPE00614,46.08006,10.994812,572
SHAPE00614,46.079967,10.994608,573
SHAPE00614,46.079967,10.994608,574
SHAPE00614,46.079895,10.994501,575
SHAPE00614,46.07948,10.993869,576
SHAPE00614,46.07913,10.993374,577
SHAPE00614,46.07896,10.993282,578
SHAPE00614,46.078873,10.993269,579
SHAPE00614,46.078766,10.993319,580
SHAPE00614,46.078648,10.993462,581
SHAPE00614,46.078556,10.993762,582
SHAPE00614,46.078537,10.993845,583
SHAPE00614,46.078537,10.993845,584
SHAPE00614,46.078514,10.993957,585
SHAPE00614,46.07845,10.994127,586
SHAPE00614,46.078365,10.994268,587
SHAPE00614,46.078285,10.994366,588
SHAPE00614,46.07821,10.994409,589
SHAPE00614,46.078148,10.994422,590
SHAPE00614,46.07808,10.994423,591
SHAPE00614,46.078033,10.994412,592
SHAPE00614,46.07798,10.994387,593
SHAPE00614,46.07767,10.994118,594
SHAPE00614,46.077625,10.994101,595
SHAPE00614,46.077583,10.994099,596
SHAPE00614,46.07755,10.994108,597
SHAPE00614,46.07751,10.994148,598
SHAPE00614,46.077488,10.994215,599
SHAPE00614,46.07748,10.994283,600
SHAPE00614,46.07751,10.994449,601
SHAPE00614,46.07757,10.99458,602
SHAPE00614,46.07808,10.995464,603
SHAPE00614,46.07856,10.99631,604
SHAPE00614,46.07881,10.996753,605
SHAPE00614,46.07886,10.996902,606
SHAPE00614,46.0789,10.997145,607
SHAPE00614,46.078915,10.997192,608
SHAPE00614,46.079086,10.997725,609
SHAPE00614,46.07916,10.99786,610
SHAPE00614,46.079235,10.99796,611
SHAPE00614,46.07935,10.998064,612
SHAPE00614,46.079376,10.998108,613
SHAPE00614,46.07939,10.998183,614
SHAPE00614,46.0794,10.998266,615
SHAPE00614,46.079407,10.998345,616
SHAPE00614,46.07942,10.99855,617
SHAPE00614,46.07942,10.998658,618
SHAPE00614,46.079407,10.998718,619
SHAPE00614,46.079384,10.998787,620
SHAPE00614,46.079247,10.999125,621
SHAPE00614,46.078842,11.000215,622
SHAPE00614,46.07867,11.000029,623
SHAPE00614,46.078644,11.000002,624
SHAPE00614,46.07851,10.999848,625
SHAPE00614,46.078438,11.000154,626
SHAPE00614,46.078438,11.000154,627
SHAPE00614,46.07851,10.999848,628
SHAPE00614,46.07839,10.9997,629
SHAPE00614,46.077923,10.999119,630
SHAPE00614,46.077824,10.999004,631
SHAPE00614,46.07758,10.998723,632
SHAPE00614,46.07752,10.998647,633
SHAPE00614,46.07738,10.998486,634
SHAPE00614,46.076965,10.998014,635
SHAPE00614,46.07677,10.997803,636
SHAPE00614,46.07652,10.997528,637
SHAPE00614,46.076504,10.997511,638
SHAPE00614,46.076378,10.997366,639
SHAPE00614,46.07601,10.996939,640
SHAPE00615,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00615,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00615,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00615,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00615,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00615,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00615,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00615,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00615,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00615,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00615,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00615,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00615,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00615,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00615,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00615,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00615,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00615,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00615,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00615,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00615,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00615,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00615,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00615,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00615,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00615,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00615,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00615,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00615,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00615,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00615,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00615,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00615,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00615,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00615,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00615,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00615,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00615,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00615,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00615,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00615,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00615,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00615,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00615,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00615,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00615,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00615,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00615,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00615,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00615,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00615,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00615,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00615,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00615,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00615,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00615,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00615,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00615,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00615,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00615,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00615,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00615,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00615,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00615,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00615,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00615,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00615,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00615,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00615,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00615,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00615,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00615,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00615,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00615,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00615,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00615,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00615,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00615,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00615,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00615,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00615,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00615,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00615,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00615,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00615,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00615,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00615,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00615,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00615,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00615,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00615,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00615,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00615,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00615,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00615,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00615,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00615,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00615,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00615,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00615,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00615,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00615,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00615,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00615,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00615,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00615,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00615,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00615,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00615,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00615,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00615,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00615,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00615,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00615,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00615,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00615,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00615,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00615,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00615,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00615,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00615,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00615,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00615,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00615,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00615,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00615,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00615,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00615,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00615,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00615,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00615,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00615,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00615,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00615,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00615,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00615,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00615,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00615,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00615,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00615,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00615,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00615,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00615,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00615,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00615,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00615,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00615,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00615,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00615,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00615,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00615,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00615,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00615,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00615,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00615,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00615,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00615,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00615,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00615,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00615,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00615,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00615,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00615,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00615,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00615,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00615,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00615,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00615,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00615,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00615,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00615,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00615,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00615,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00615,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00615,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00615,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00615,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00615,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00615,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00615,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00615,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00615,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00615,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00615,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00615,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00615,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00615,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00615,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00615,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00615,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00615,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00615,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00615,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00615,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00615,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00615,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00615,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00615,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00615,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00615,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00615,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00615,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00615,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00615,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00615,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00615,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00615,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00615,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00615,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00615,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00615,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00615,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00615,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00615,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00615,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00615,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00615,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00615,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00615,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00615,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00615,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00615,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE00615,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE00615,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE00615,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE00615,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE00615,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE00615,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE00615,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE00615,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE00615,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE00615,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE00615,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE00615,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE00615,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE00615,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE00615,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE00615,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE00615,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE00615,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE00615,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE00615,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE00615,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE00615,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE00615,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE00615,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE00615,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE00615,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE00615,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE00615,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE00615,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE00615,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE00615,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE00615,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE00615,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE00615,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE00615,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE00615,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE00615,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE00615,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE00615,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE00615,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE00615,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE00615,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE00615,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE00615,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE00615,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE00615,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE00615,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE00615,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE00615,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE00615,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE00615,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE00615,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE00615,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE00615,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE00615,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE00615,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE00615,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE00615,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE00615,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE00615,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE00615,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE00615,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE00615,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE00615,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE00615,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE00615,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE00615,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE00615,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE00615,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE00615,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE00615,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE00615,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE00615,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE00615,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE00615,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE00615,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE00615,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE00615,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE00615,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE00615,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE00615,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE00615,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE00615,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE00615,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE00615,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE00615,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE00615,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE00615,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE00615,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE00615,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE00615,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE00615,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE00615,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE00615,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE00615,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE00615,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE00615,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE00615,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE00615,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE00615,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE00615,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE00615,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE00615,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE00615,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE00615,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE00615,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE00615,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE00615,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE00615,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE00615,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE00615,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE00615,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE00615,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE00615,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE00615,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE00615,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE00615,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE00615,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE00615,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE00615,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE00615,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE00615,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE00615,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE00615,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE00615,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE00615,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE00615,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE00615,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE00615,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE00615,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE00615,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE00615,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE00615,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE00615,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE00615,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE00615,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE00615,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE00615,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE00615,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE00615,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE00615,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE00615,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE00615,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE00615,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE00615,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE00615,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE00615,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE00615,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE00615,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE00615,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE00615,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE00615,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE00615,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE00615,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE00615,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE00615,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE00615,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE00615,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE00615,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE00615,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE00615,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE00615,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE00615,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE00615,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE00615,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE00615,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE00615,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE00615,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE00615,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE00615,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE00615,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE00615,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE00615,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE00615,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE00615,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE00615,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE00615,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE00615,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE00615,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE00615,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE00615,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE00615,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE00615,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE00615,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE00615,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE00615,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE00615,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE00615,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE00615,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE00615,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE00615,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE00615,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE00615,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE00615,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE00615,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE00615,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE00615,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE00615,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE00615,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE00615,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE00615,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE00615,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE00615,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE00615,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE00615,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE00615,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE00615,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE00615,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE00615,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE00615,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE00615,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE00615,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE00615,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE00615,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE00615,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE00615,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE00615,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE00615,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE00615,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE00615,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE00615,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE00615,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE00615,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE00615,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE00615,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE00615,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE00615,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE00615,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE00615,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE00615,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE00615,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE00615,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE00615,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE00615,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE00615,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE00615,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE00615,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE00615,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE00615,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE00615,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE00615,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE00615,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE00615,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE00615,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE00615,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE00615,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE00615,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE00615,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE00615,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE00615,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE00615,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE00615,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE00615,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE00615,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE00615,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE00615,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE00615,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE00615,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE00615,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE00615,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE00615,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE00615,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE00615,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE00615,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE00615,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE00615,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE00615,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE00615,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE00615,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE00615,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE00615,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE00615,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE00615,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE00615,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE00615,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE00615,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE00615,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE00615,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE00615,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE00615,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE00615,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE00615,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE00615,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE00615,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE00615,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE00615,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE00615,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE00615,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE00615,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE00615,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE00615,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE00615,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE00615,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE00615,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE00615,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE00615,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE00615,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE00615,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE00615,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE00615,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE00615,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE00615,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE00615,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE00615,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE00615,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE00615,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE00615,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE00615,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE00615,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE00615,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE00615,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE00615,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE00615,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE00615,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE00615,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE00615,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE00615,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE00615,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE00615,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE00615,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE00615,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE00615,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE00615,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE00615,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE00615,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE00615,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE00615,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE00615,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE00615,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE00615,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE00615,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE00615,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE00615,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE00615,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE00615,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE00615,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE00615,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE00615,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE00615,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE00615,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE00615,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE00615,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE00615,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE00615,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE00615,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE00615,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE00615,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE00615,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE00615,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE00615,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE00615,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE00615,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE00615,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE00615,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE00615,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE00615,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE00615,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE00615,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE00615,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE00615,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE00615,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE00615,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE00615,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE00615,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE00615,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE00615,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE00615,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE00615,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE00615,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE00615,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE00615,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE00615,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE00615,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE00615,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE00615,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE00615,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE00615,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE00615,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE00615,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE00615,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE00615,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE00615,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE00615,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE00615,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE00615,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE00615,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE00615,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE00615,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE00615,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE00615,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE00615,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE00615,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE00615,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE00615,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE00615,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE00615,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE00615,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE00615,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE00615,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE00615,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE00615,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE00615,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE00615,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE00615,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE00615,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE00615,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE00615,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE00615,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE00615,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE00615,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE00615,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE00615,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE00615,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE00615,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE00615,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE00615,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE00615,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE00615,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE00615,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE00615,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE00615,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE00615,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE00615,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE00615,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE00615,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE00615,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE00615,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE00615,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE00615,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE00615,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE00615,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE00615,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE00615,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE00615,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE00615,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE00615,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE00615,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE00615,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE00615,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE00615,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE00615,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE00615,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE00615,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE00615,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE00615,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE00615,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE00615,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE00615,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE00615,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE00615,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE00615,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE00615,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE00615,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE00615,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE00615,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE00615,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE00615,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE00615,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE00615,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE00615,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE00615,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE00615,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE00615,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE00615,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE00615,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE00615,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE00615,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE00615,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE00615,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE00615,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE00615,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE00615,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE00615,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE00615,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE00615,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE00615,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE00615,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE00615,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE00615,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE00615,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE00615,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE00615,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE00615,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE00615,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE00615,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE00615,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE00615,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE00615,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE00615,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE00615,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE00615,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE00615,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE00615,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE00615,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE00615,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE00615,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE00615,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE00615,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE00615,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE00615,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE00615,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE00615,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE00615,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE00615,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE00615,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE00615,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE00615,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE00615,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE00615,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE00615,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE00615,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE00615,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE00615,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE00615,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE00615,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE00615,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE00615,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE00615,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE00615,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE00615,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE00615,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE00615,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE00615,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE00615,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE00615,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE00615,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE00615,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE00615,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE00615,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE00615,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE00615,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE00615,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE00615,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE00615,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE00615,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE00615,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE00615,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE00615,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE00615,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE00615,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE00615,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE00615,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE00615,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE00615,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE00615,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE00615,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE00615,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE00615,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE00615,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE00615,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE00615,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE00615,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE00615,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE00615,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE00615,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE00615,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE00615,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE00615,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE00615,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE00615,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE00615,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE00615,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE00615,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE00615,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE00615,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE00615,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE00615,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE00615,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE00615,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE00615,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE00615,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE00615,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE00615,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE00615,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE00615,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE00615,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE00615,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE00615,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE00615,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE00615,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE00615,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE00615,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE00615,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE00615,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE00615,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE00615,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE00615,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE00615,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE00615,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE00615,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE00615,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE00615,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE00615,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE00615,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE00615,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE00615,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE00615,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE00615,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE00615,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE00615,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE00615,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE00615,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE00615,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE00615,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE00615,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE00615,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE00615,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE00615,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE00615,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE00615,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE00615,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE00615,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE00615,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE00615,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE00615,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE00615,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE00615,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE00615,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE00615,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE00615,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE00615,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE00615,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE00615,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE00615,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE00615,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE00615,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE00615,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE00615,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE00615,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE00615,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE00615,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE00615,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE00615,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE00615,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE00615,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE00615,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE00615,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE00615,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE00615,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE00615,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE00615,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE00615,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE00615,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE00615,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE00615,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE00615,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE00615,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE00615,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE00615,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE00615,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE00615,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE00615,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE00615,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE00615,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE00615,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE00615,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE00615,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE00615,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE00615,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE00615,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE00615,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE00615,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE00615,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE00615,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE00615,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE00615,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE00615,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE00615,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE00615,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE00615,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE00615,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE00615,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE00615,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE00615,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE00615,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE00615,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE00615,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE00615,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE00615,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE00615,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE00615,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE00615,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE00615,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE00615,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE00615,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE00615,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE00615,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE00615,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE00615,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE00615,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE00615,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE00615,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE00615,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE00615,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE00615,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE00615,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE00615,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE00615,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE00615,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE00615,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE00615,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE00615,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE00615,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE00615,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE00615,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE00615,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE00615,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE00615,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE00615,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE00615,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE00615,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE00615,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE00615,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE00615,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE00615,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE00615,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE00615,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE00615,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE00615,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE00615,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE00615,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE00615,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE00615,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE00615,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE00615,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE00615,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE00615,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE00615,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE00615,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE00615,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE00615,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE00615,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE00615,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE00615,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE00615,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE00615,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE00615,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE00615,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE00615,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE00615,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE00615,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE00615,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE00615,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE00615,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE00615,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE00615,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE00615,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE00615,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE00615,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE00615,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE00615,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE00615,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE00615,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE00615,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE00615,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE00615,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE00615,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE00615,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE00615,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE00615,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE00615,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE00615,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE00615,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE00615,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE00615,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE00615,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE00615,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE00615,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE00615,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE00615,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE00615,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE00615,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE00615,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE00615,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE00615,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE00615,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE00615,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE00615,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE00615,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE00615,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE00615,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE00615,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE00615,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE00615,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE00615,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE00615,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE00615,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE00615,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE00615,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE00615,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE00615,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE00615,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE00615,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE00615,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE00615,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE00615,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE00615,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE00615,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE00615,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE00615,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE00615,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE00615,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE00615,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE00615,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE00615,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE00615,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE00615,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE00615,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE00615,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE00615,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE00615,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE00615,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE00615,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE00615,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE00615,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE00615,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE00615,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE00615,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE00615,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE00615,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE00615,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE00615,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE00615,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE00615,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE00615,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE00615,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE00615,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE00615,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE00615,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE00615,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE00615,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE00615,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE00615,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE00615,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE00615,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE00615,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE00615,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE00615,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE00615,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE00615,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE00615,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE00615,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE00615,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE00615,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE00615,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE00615,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE00615,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE00615,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE00615,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE00615,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE00615,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE00615,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE00615,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE00615,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE00615,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE00615,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE00615,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE00615,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE00615,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE00615,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE00615,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE00615,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE00615,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE00615,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE00615,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE00615,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE00615,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE00615,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE00615,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE00615,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE00615,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE00615,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE00615,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE00615,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE00615,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE00615,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE00615,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE00615,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE00615,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE00615,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE00615,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE00615,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE00615,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE00615,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE00615,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE00615,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE00615,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE00615,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE00615,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE00615,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE00615,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE00615,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE00615,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE00615,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE00615,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE00615,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE00615,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE00615,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE00615,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE00615,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE00615,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE00615,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE00615,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE00615,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE00615,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE00615,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE00615,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE00615,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE00615,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE00615,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE00615,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE00615,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE00615,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE00615,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE00615,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE00615,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE00615,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE00615,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE00615,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE00615,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE00615,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE00615,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE00615,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE00615,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE00615,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE00615,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE00615,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE00615,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE00615,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE00615,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE00615,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE00615,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE00615,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE00615,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE00615,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE00615,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE00615,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE00615,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE00615,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE00615,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE00615,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE00615,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE00615,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE00615,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE00615,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE00615,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE00615,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE00615,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE00615,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE00615,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE00615,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE00615,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE00615,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE00615,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE00615,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE00615,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE00615,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE00615,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE00615,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE00615,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE00615,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE00615,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE00615,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE00615,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE00615,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE00615,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE00615,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE00615,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE00615,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE00615,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE00615,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE00615,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE00615,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE00615,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE00615,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE00615,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE00615,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE00615,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE00615,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE00615,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE00615,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE00615,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE00615,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE00615,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE00615,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE00615,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE00615,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE00615,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE00615,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE00615,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE00615,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE00615,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE00615,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE00615,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE00615,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE00615,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE00615,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE00615,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE00615,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE00615,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE00615,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE00615,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE00615,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE00615,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE00615,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE00615,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE00615,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE00615,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE00615,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE00615,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE00615,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE00615,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE00615,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE00615,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE00615,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE00615,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE00615,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE00615,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE00615,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE00615,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE00615,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE00615,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE00615,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE00615,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE00615,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE00615,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE00615,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE00615,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE00615,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE00615,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE00615,46.22941,11.298247,1253
SHAPE00615,46.229416,11.298223,1254
SHAPE00615,46.229424,11.298153,1255
SHAPE00615,46.229477,11.298148,1256
SHAPE00615,46.229584,11.298137,1257
SHAPE00615,46.229923,11.298108,1258
SHAPE00615,46.22997,11.298152,1259
SHAPE00615,46.23,11.298198,1260
SHAPE00615,46.230034,11.298281,1261
SHAPE00615,46.2301,11.298291,1262
SHAPE00615,46.230145,11.298342,1263
SHAPE00615,46.230206,11.29848,1264
SHAPE00615,46.230247,11.298646,1265
SHAPE00615,46.230328,11.298779,1266
SHAPE00615,46.23043,11.298745,1267
SHAPE00615,46.23052,11.298813,1268
SHAPE00615,46.230606,11.298801,1269
SHAPE00615,46.23061,11.298867,1270
SHAPE00615,46.23066,11.298978,1271
SHAPE00615,46.230762,11.299141,1272
SHAPE00615,46.23081,11.299273,1273
SHAPE00615,46.230892,11.299654,1274
SHAPE00615,46.230927,11.29989,1275
SHAPE00615,46.230972,11.300339,1276
SHAPE00615,46.231003,11.300646,1277
SHAPE00615,46.23108,11.300798,1278
SHAPE00615,46.23117,11.300843,1279
SHAPE00615,46.23123,11.300867,1280
SHAPE00615,46.231266,11.300908,1281
SHAPE00615,46.23128,11.300983,1282
SHAPE00615,46.23127,11.301064,1283
SHAPE00615,46.23121,11.301117,1284
SHAPE00615,46.231388,11.301054,1285
SHAPE00615,46.231495,11.301092,1286
SHAPE00615,46.23159,11.301122,1287
SHAPE00615,46.231762,11.301287,1288
SHAPE00615,46.231903,11.301414,1289
SHAPE00615,46.232136,11.301536,1290
SHAPE00615,46.232533,11.301847,1291
SHAPE00615,46.232723,11.302011,1292
SHAPE00615,46.232822,11.302074,1293
SHAPE00615,46.23294,11.302082,1294
SHAPE00615,46.233196,11.302082,1295
SHAPE00615,46.233242,11.302105,1296
SHAPE00615,46.23327,11.302196,1297
SHAPE00615,46.233284,11.30231,1298
SHAPE00615,46.2333,11.302542,1299
SHAPE00615,46.233353,11.302691,1300
SHAPE00615,46.23354,11.302858,1301
SHAPE00615,46.233624,11.303004,1302
SHAPE00615,46.233665,11.303191,1303
SHAPE00615,46.233692,11.303314,1304
SHAPE00615,46.2339,11.303617,1305
SHAPE00615,46.234077,11.30406,1306
SHAPE00615,46.23426,11.304573,1307
SHAPE00615,46.234535,11.305088,1308
SHAPE00615,46.234814,11.305376,1309
SHAPE00615,46.235004,11.305397,1310
SHAPE00615,46.235226,11.305311,1311
SHAPE00615,46.235344,11.305053,1312
SHAPE00615,46.23564,11.304989,1313
SHAPE00615,46.236126,11.305049,1314
SHAPE00615,46.236244,11.305117,1315
SHAPE00615,46.236324,11.305204,1316
SHAPE00615,46.23635,11.305352,1317
SHAPE00615,46.23633,11.30555,1318
SHAPE00615,46.236263,11.305723,1319
SHAPE00615,46.23622,11.306197,1320
SHAPE00615,46.236217,11.306334,1321
SHAPE00615,46.236103,11.3066,1322
SHAPE00615,46.236034,11.306882,1323
SHAPE00615,46.235966,11.307456,1324
SHAPE00615,46.235977,11.307695,1325
SHAPE00615,46.23602,11.307814,1326
SHAPE00615,46.236103,11.307876,1327
SHAPE00615,46.236313,11.307979,1328
SHAPE00615,46.236374,11.308061,1329
SHAPE00615,46.236416,11.30819,1330
SHAPE00615,46.236477,11.308366,1331
SHAPE00615,46.236492,11.308553,1332
SHAPE00615,46.23637,11.309264,1333
SHAPE00615,46.236362,11.309443,1334
SHAPE00615,46.236397,11.309637,1335
SHAPE00615,46.23705,11.311202,1336
SHAPE00615,46.237186,11.311468,1337
SHAPE00615,46.237354,11.311728,1338
SHAPE00615,46.237576,11.311994,1339
SHAPE00615,46.23787,11.31227,1340
SHAPE00615,46.23815,11.312504,1341
SHAPE00615,46.238453,11.312673,1342
SHAPE00615,46.238605,11.312799,1343
SHAPE00615,46.23881,11.312983,1344
SHAPE00615,46.239014,11.313083,1345
SHAPE00615,46.239227,11.313125,1346
SHAPE00615,46.239662,11.31312,1347
SHAPE00615,46.23986,11.313164,1348
SHAPE00615,46.24015,11.313315,1349
SHAPE00615,46.240395,11.313402,1350
SHAPE00615,46.240532,11.313401,1351
SHAPE00615,46.240658,11.313363,1352
SHAPE00615,46.24151,11.313023,1353
SHAPE00615,46.2417,11.312958,1354
SHAPE00615,46.2419,11.312953,1355
SHAPE00615,46.242176,11.31306,1356
SHAPE00615,46.242397,11.313104,1357
SHAPE00615,46.24308,11.313078,1358
SHAPE00615,46.24334,11.313069,1359
SHAPE00615,46.2436,11.313134,1360
SHAPE00615,46.243824,11.313248,1361
SHAPE00615,46.244057,11.313432,1362
SHAPE00615,46.244217,11.313601,1363
SHAPE00615,46.24433,11.313777,1364
SHAPE00615,46.244404,11.31402,1365
SHAPE00615,46.244442,11.314387,1366
SHAPE00615,46.244514,11.314607,1367
SHAPE00615,46.24462,11.314755,1368
SHAPE00615,46.244747,11.314867,1369
SHAPE00615,46.244987,11.315062,1370
SHAPE00615,46.245834,11.316051,1371
SHAPE00615,46.24609,11.31632,1372
SHAPE00615,46.24632,11.316452,1373
SHAPE00615,46.2471,11.316671,1374
SHAPE00615,46.247234,11.316783,1375
SHAPE00615,46.247322,11.316989,1376
SHAPE00615,46.24741,11.317167,1377
SHAPE00615,46.247726,11.317645,1378
SHAPE00615,46.247814,11.317793,1379
SHAPE00615,46.24788,11.317983,1380
SHAPE00615,46.247906,11.318148,1381
SHAPE00615,46.247902,11.318492,1382
SHAPE00615,46.24792,11.318761,1383
SHAPE00615,46.24795,11.318966,1384
SHAPE00615,46.2485,11.320733,1385
SHAPE00615,46.24855,11.320951,1386
SHAPE00615,46.248585,11.321168,1387
SHAPE00615,46.248665,11.321744,1388
SHAPE00615,46.248833,11.322165,1389
SHAPE00615,46.248943,11.322334,1390
SHAPE00615,46.249035,11.322412,1391
SHAPE00615,46.24913,11.32242,1392
SHAPE00615,46.24926,11.322408,1393
SHAPE00615,46.24938,11.322382,1394
SHAPE00615,46.24949,11.322371,1395
SHAPE00615,46.249577,11.322381,1396
SHAPE00615,46.249676,11.32241,1397
SHAPE00615,46.24991,11.322526,1398
SHAPE00615,46.250286,11.322838,1399
SHAPE00615,46.250626,11.323287,1400
SHAPE00615,46.25095,11.323588,1401
SHAPE00615,46.251434,11.323808,1402
SHAPE00615,46.25213,11.324123,1403
SHAPE00615,46.252563,11.324251,1404
SHAPE00615,46.252995,11.324281,1405
SHAPE00615,46.253143,11.324348,1406
SHAPE00615,46.253296,11.324505,1407
SHAPE00615,46.253452,11.324741,1408
SHAPE00615,46.25349,11.324943,1409
SHAPE00615,46.253487,11.325442,1410
SHAPE00615,46.253506,11.32566,1411
SHAPE00615,46.253544,11.325831,1412
SHAPE00615,46.253635,11.325939,1413
SHAPE00615,46.253735,11.325954,1414
SHAPE00615,46.253933,11.325896,1415
SHAPE00615,46.25439,11.325683,1416
SHAPE00615,46.25459,11.325529,1417
SHAPE00615,46.254974,11.32484,1418
SHAPE00615,46.255432,11.324237,1419
SHAPE00615,46.255623,11.324109,1420
SHAPE00615,46.25576,11.324108,1421
SHAPE00615,46.255917,11.324173,1422
SHAPE00615,46.256065,11.324307,1423
SHAPE00615,46.256172,11.324567,1424
SHAPE00615,46.25621,11.325416,1425
SHAPE00615,46.256226,11.325625,1426
SHAPE00615,46.25624,11.325884,1427
SHAPE00615,46.25623,11.326158,1428
SHAPE00615,46.256203,11.326356,1429
SHAPE00615,46.256165,11.326534,1430
SHAPE00615,46.256077,11.326884,1431
SHAPE00615,46.255997,11.327132,1432
SHAPE00615,46.255787,11.32793,1433
SHAPE00615,46.255585,11.328555,1434
SHAPE00615,46.255535,11.328761,1435
SHAPE00615,46.255558,11.328973,1436
SHAPE00615,46.255672,11.329109,1437
SHAPE00615,46.255806,11.329285,1438
SHAPE00615,46.256126,11.3296,1439
SHAPE00615,46.256374,11.329745,1440
SHAPE00615,46.256725,11.329798,1441
SHAPE00615,46.257042,11.329781,1442
SHAPE00615,46.257305,11.329735,1443
SHAPE00615,46.25762,11.329691,1444
SHAPE00615,46.25796,11.329687,1445
SHAPE00615,46.258083,11.329737,1446
SHAPE00615,46.258156,11.32987,1447
SHAPE00615,46.258144,11.330018,1448
SHAPE00615,46.258057,11.330328,1449
SHAPE00615,46.257877,11.330692,1450
SHAPE00615,46.257477,11.331227,1451
SHAPE00615,46.257298,11.331473,1452
SHAPE00615,46.256985,11.3319,1453
SHAPE00615,46.256924,11.332054,1454
SHAPE00615,46.256878,11.332319,1455
SHAPE00615,46.256874,11.332718,1456
SHAPE00615,46.256924,11.332887,1457
SHAPE00615,46.256924,11.332887,1458
SHAPE00615,46.256973,11.333065,1459
SHAPE00615,46.257225,11.333435,1460
SHAPE00615,46.25742,11.333559,1461
SHAPE00615,46.257732,11.333886,1462
SHAPE00615,46.258,11.33424,1463
SHAPE00615,46.258274,11.334695,1464
SHAPE00615,46.258595,11.335323,1465
SHAPE00615,46.258755,11.335839,1466
SHAPE00615,46.25888,11.336157,1467
SHAPE00615,46.258976,11.336496,1468
SHAPE00615,46.259052,11.336695,1469
SHAPE00615,46.25909,11.336809,1470
SHAPE00615,46.2591,11.336948,1471
SHAPE00615,46.259087,11.337063,1472
SHAPE00615,46.259003,11.337281,1473
SHAPE00615,46.258934,11.337439,1474
SHAPE00615,46.258873,11.337649,1475
SHAPE00615,46.258877,11.337901,1476
SHAPE00615,46.25891,11.338101,1477
SHAPE00615,46.259026,11.338372,1478
SHAPE00615,46.259235,11.338701,1479
SHAPE00615,46.25961,11.339183,1480
SHAPE00615,46.259666,11.339327,1481
SHAPE00615,46.259697,11.339453,1482
SHAPE00615,46.259663,11.339628,1483
SHAPE00615,46.2595,11.33998,1484
SHAPE00615,46.25944,11.340187,1485
SHAPE00615,46.25944,11.340483,1486
SHAPE00615,46.259533,11.340979,1487
SHAPE00615,46.259594,11.341209,1488
SHAPE00615,46.259693,11.341289,1489
SHAPE00615,46.25986,11.341646,1490
SHAPE00615,46.260025,11.341868,1491
SHAPE00615,46.260143,11.341973,1492
SHAPE00615,46.260822,11.34253,1493
SHAPE00615,46.26091,11.342571,1494
SHAPE00615,46.26114,11.342707,1495
SHAPE00615,46.262165,11.343351,1496
SHAPE00615,46.26224,11.343382,1497
SHAPE00615,46.26229,11.343326,1498
SHAPE00615,46.262314,11.343242,1499
SHAPE00615,46.262295,11.343148,1500
SHAPE00615,46.262203,11.343042,1501
SHAPE00615,46.26205,11.342889,1502
SHAPE00615,46.261143,11.342065,1503
SHAPE00615,46.261017,11.341953,1504
SHAPE00615,46.26057,11.341365,1505
SHAPE00615,46.26031,11.34097,1506
SHAPE00615,46.26025,11.340691,1507
SHAPE00615,46.260338,11.340056,1508
SHAPE00615,46.26046,11.339694,1509
SHAPE00615,46.26056,11.339343,1510
SHAPE00615,46.260544,11.338985,1511
SHAPE00615,46.260525,11.338907,1512
SHAPE00615,46.260426,11.3386,1513
SHAPE00615,46.260136,11.337635,1514
SHAPE00615,46.26013,11.337517,1515
SHAPE00615,46.260174,11.33744,1516
SHAPE00615,46.26025,11.337453,1517
SHAPE00615,46.260345,11.337564,1518
SHAPE00615,46.260723,11.338364,1519
SHAPE00615,46.260757,11.33844,1520
SHAPE00615,46.260807,11.338679,1521
SHAPE00615,46.2608,11.338878,1522
SHAPE00615,46.260784,11.339074,1523
SHAPE00615,46.260796,11.339299,1524
SHAPE00615,46.260876,11.339505,1525
SHAPE00615,46.261425,11.340589,1526
SHAPE00615,46.261543,11.34078,1527
SHAPE00615,46.261814,11.34094,1528
SHAPE00615,46.26246,11.341188,1529
SHAPE00615,46.262703,11.34123,1530
SHAPE00615,46.26297,11.341173,1531
SHAPE00615,46.263165,11.341096,1532
SHAPE00615,46.263252,11.341065,1533
SHAPE00615,46.263332,11.340944,1534
SHAPE00615,46.263325,11.34084,1535
SHAPE00615,46.263256,11.340787,1536
SHAPE00615,46.263233,11.340802,1537
SHAPE00615,46.26321,11.340812,1538
SHAPE00615,46.263016,11.340997,1539
SHAPE00615,46.262882,11.341025,1540
SHAPE00615,46.26274,11.340921,1541
SHAPE00615,46.262264,11.340448,1542
SHAPE00615,46.262077,11.340268,1543
SHAPE00615,46.261955,11.340129,1544
SHAPE00615,46.261864,11.339959,1545
SHAPE00615,46.261833,11.339614,1546
SHAPE00615,46.26188,11.339393,1547
SHAPE00615,46.26197,11.339201,1548
SHAPE00615,46.262257,11.338945,1549
SHAPE00615,46.26247,11.338777,1550
SHAPE00615,46.262646,11.338922,1551
SHAPE00615,46.262745,11.339008,1552
SHAPE00615,46.262745,11.33945,1553
SHAPE00615,46.262745,11.33945,1554
SHAPE00615,46.262745,11.339008,1555
SHAPE00615,46.262646,11.338922,1556
SHAPE00615,46.26247,11.338777,1557
SHAPE00615,46.262257,11.338945,1558
SHAPE00615,46.26197,11.339201,1559
SHAPE00615,46.26188,11.339393,1560
SHAPE00615,46.261833,11.339614,1561
SHAPE00615,46.261864,11.339959,1562
SHAPE00615,46.261955,11.340129,1563
SHAPE00615,46.262077,11.340268,1564
SHAPE00615,46.262264,11.340448,1565
SHAPE00615,46.26274,11.340921,1566
SHAPE00615,46.262882,11.341025,1567
SHAPE00615,46.263016,11.340997,1568
SHAPE00615,46.26321,11.340812,1569
SHAPE00615,46.263233,11.340802,1570
SHAPE00615,46.263256,11.340787,1571
SHAPE00615,46.263325,11.34084,1572
SHAPE00615,46.263332,11.340944,1573
SHAPE00615,46.263252,11.341065,1574
SHAPE00615,46.263165,11.341096,1575
SHAPE00615,46.26297,11.341173,1576
SHAPE00615,46.262703,11.34123,1577
SHAPE00615,46.26246,11.341188,1578
SHAPE00615,46.261814,11.34094,1579
SHAPE00615,46.261543,11.34078,1580
SHAPE00615,46.261425,11.340589,1581
SHAPE00615,46.26107,11.339889,1582
SHAPE00615,46.26107,11.339889,1583
SHAPE00615,46.260876,11.339505,1584
SHAPE00615,46.260796,11.339299,1585
SHAPE00615,46.260784,11.339074,1586
SHAPE00615,46.2608,11.338878,1587
SHAPE00615,46.260807,11.338679,1588
SHAPE00615,46.260757,11.33844,1589
SHAPE00615,46.260723,11.338364,1590
SHAPE00615,46.260345,11.337564,1591
SHAPE00615,46.26025,11.337453,1592
SHAPE00615,46.260174,11.33744,1593
SHAPE00615,46.26013,11.337517,1594
SHAPE00615,46.260136,11.337635,1595
SHAPE00615,46.260426,11.3386,1596
SHAPE00615,46.260525,11.338907,1597
SHAPE00615,46.260544,11.338985,1598
SHAPE00615,46.26056,11.339343,1599
SHAPE00615,46.26046,11.339694,1600
SHAPE00615,46.260338,11.340056,1601
SHAPE00615,46.26025,11.340691,1602
SHAPE00615,46.26031,11.34097,1603
SHAPE00615,46.26057,11.341365,1604
SHAPE00615,46.261017,11.341953,1605
SHAPE00615,46.261143,11.342065,1606
SHAPE00615,46.26205,11.342889,1607
SHAPE00615,46.262203,11.343042,1608
SHAPE00615,46.262295,11.343148,1609
SHAPE00615,46.262314,11.343242,1610
SHAPE00615,46.26229,11.343326,1611
SHAPE00615,46.26224,11.343382,1612
SHAPE00615,46.262165,11.343351,1613
SHAPE00615,46.261784,11.343112,1614
SHAPE00615,46.261784,11.343112,1615
SHAPE00615,46.26114,11.342707,1616
SHAPE00615,46.26091,11.342571,1617
SHAPE00615,46.260822,11.34253,1618
SHAPE00615,46.260765,11.342592,1619
SHAPE00615,46.26075,11.342696,1620
SHAPE00615,46.260788,11.342776,1621
SHAPE00615,46.26088,11.342813,1622
SHAPE00615,46.261032,11.342831,1623
SHAPE00615,46.261105,11.342863,1624
SHAPE00615,46.2612,11.342979,1625
SHAPE00615,46.261257,11.343137,1626
SHAPE00615,46.261295,11.343422,1627
SHAPE00615,46.26132,11.343571,1628
SHAPE00615,46.26135,11.343681,1629
SHAPE00615,46.261402,11.343835,1630
SHAPE00615,46.26153,11.343915,1631
SHAPE00615,46.261932,11.343964,1632
SHAPE00615,46.26206,11.343985,1633
SHAPE00615,46.26206,11.343985,1634
SHAPE00615,46.262154,11.344,1635
SHAPE00615,46.262268,11.344019,1636
SHAPE00615,46.262352,11.344059,1637
SHAPE00615,46.26242,11.344159,1638
SHAPE00615,46.26247,11.344152,1639
SHAPE00615,46.262653,11.344044,1640
SHAPE00615,46.26283,11.343813,1641
SHAPE00615,46.26344,11.342897,1642
SHAPE00615,46.264473,11.342445,1643
SHAPE00615,46.264763,11.342345,1644
SHAPE00615,46.265575,11.3424,1645
SHAPE00615,46.26627,11.342403,1646
SHAPE00615,46.266518,11.342475,1647
SHAPE00615,46.266632,11.342528,1648
SHAPE00615,46.266663,11.342566,1649
SHAPE00615,46.266785,11.342718,1650
SHAPE00615,46.266907,11.342949,1651
SHAPE00615,46.266994,11.343148,1652
SHAPE00615,46.267063,11.343413,1653
SHAPE00615,46.267094,11.34366,1654
SHAPE00615,46.267044,11.344041,1655
SHAPE00615,46.266964,11.34429,1656
SHAPE00615,46.26684,11.344561,1657
SHAPE00615,46.266747,11.344693,1658
SHAPE00615,46.266098,11.34547,1659
SHAPE00615,46.26593,11.345669,1660
SHAPE00615,46.26578,11.346089,1661
SHAPE00615,46.265705,11.346771,1662
SHAPE00615,46.26562,11.347618,1663
SHAPE00615,46.26555,11.348425,1664
SHAPE00615,46.26553,11.34881,1665
SHAPE00615,46.265545,11.349199,1666
SHAPE00615,46.265594,11.349605,1667
SHAPE00615,46.265804,11.350164,1668
SHAPE00615,46.266014,11.35053,1669
SHAPE00615,46.266434,11.351171,1670
SHAPE00615,46.266712,11.351533,1671
SHAPE00615,46.2668,11.351719,1672
SHAPE00615,46.2668,11.351719,1673
SHAPE00615,46.266903,11.352106,1674
SHAPE00615,46.26694,11.352429,1675
SHAPE00615,46.266876,11.352922,1676
SHAPE00615,46.266876,11.353333,1677
SHAPE00615,46.26696,11.35377,1678
SHAPE00615,46.267906,11.356463,1679
SHAPE00615,46.267925,11.356509,1680
SHAPE00615,46.268253,11.35736,1681
SHAPE00615,46.268326,11.357634,1682
SHAPE00615,46.268368,11.357932,1683
SHAPE00615,46.26838,11.3582,1684
SHAPE00615,46.26836,11.358474,1685
SHAPE00615,46.268314,11.35869,1686
SHAPE00615,46.26827,11.358834,1687
SHAPE00615,46.26822,11.358933,1688
SHAPE00615,46.268127,11.359137,1689
SHAPE00615,46.267258,11.360362,1690
SHAPE00615,46.26707,11.36094,1691
SHAPE00615,46.267036,11.361564,1692
SHAPE00615,46.267128,11.362326,1693
SHAPE00615,46.26709,11.363062,1694
SHAPE00615,46.26709,11.36347,1695
SHAPE00615,46.2672,11.364545,1696
SHAPE00615,46.267223,11.365048,1697
SHAPE00615,46.2672,11.365232,1698
SHAPE00615,46.267143,11.365452,1699
SHAPE00615,46.266872,11.366362,1700
SHAPE00615,46.26682,11.366984,1701
SHAPE00615,46.266773,11.367905,1702
SHAPE00615,46.266758,11.368064,1703
SHAPE00615,46.266716,11.368265,1704
SHAPE00615,46.266644,11.368507,1705
SHAPE00615,46.266567,11.368665,1706
SHAPE00615,46.265907,11.369741,1707
SHAPE00615,46.265785,11.370327,1708
SHAPE00615,46.265686,11.371567,1709
SHAPE00615,46.26565,11.371872,1710
SHAPE00615,46.26558,11.372195,1711
SHAPE00615,46.26546,11.372578,1712
SHAPE00615,46.265335,11.372965,1713
SHAPE00615,46.265137,11.373589,1714
SHAPE00615,46.26505,11.37396,1715
SHAPE00615,46.265007,11.374376,1716
SHAPE00615,46.265026,11.374781,1717
SHAPE00615,46.265137,11.375837,1718
SHAPE00615,46.265144,11.376137,1719
SHAPE00615,46.265118,11.376419,1720
SHAPE00615,46.265064,11.376707,1721
SHAPE00615,46.264996,11.376938,1722
SHAPE00615,46.264874,11.37721,1723
SHAPE00615,46.26477,11.377408,1724
SHAPE00615,46.264515,11.377864,1725
SHAPE00615,46.264374,11.378117,1726
SHAPE00615,46.26418,11.378488,1727
SHAPE00615,46.264122,11.378668,1728
SHAPE00615,46.264072,11.378907,1729
SHAPE00615,46.26403,11.37921,1730
SHAPE00615,46.264,11.37957,1731
SHAPE00615,46.263992,11.381423,1732
SHAPE00615,46.263954,11.381915,1733
SHAPE00615,46.26376,11.383704,1734
SHAPE00615,46.26373,11.383941,1735
SHAPE00615,46.263645,11.384288,1736
SHAPE00615,46.263527,11.384738,1737
SHAPE00615,46.263462,11.385041,1738
SHAPE00615,46.26345,11.385231,1739
SHAPE00615,46.263454,11.385464,1740
SHAPE00615,46.26352,11.385792,1741
SHAPE00615,46.26375,11.386558,1742
SHAPE00615,46.263847,11.386869,1743
SHAPE00615,46.264217,11.388083,1744
SHAPE00615,46.264294,11.388559,1745
SHAPE00615,46.264256,11.389468,1746
SHAPE00615,46.264294,11.389894,1747
SHAPE00615,46.26435,11.390101,1748
SHAPE00615,46.264423,11.39026,1749
SHAPE00615,46.264557,11.39045,1750
SHAPE00615,46.265385,11.3915,1751
SHAPE00615,46.265663,11.391962,1752
SHAPE00615,46.265755,11.392355,1753
SHAPE00615,46.266186,11.39559,1754
SHAPE00615,46.266045,11.397463,1755
SHAPE00615,46.26606,11.398128,1756
SHAPE00615,46.266163,11.398637,1757
SHAPE00615,46.266323,11.399212,1758
SHAPE00615,46.26648,11.399551,1759
SHAPE00615,46.26707,11.400478,1760
SHAPE00615,46.26727,11.401029,1761
SHAPE00615,46.267315,11.401442,1762
SHAPE00615,46.267326,11.40186,1763
SHAPE00615,46.267277,11.402439,1764
SHAPE00615,46.267162,11.402811,1765
SHAPE00615,46.26703,11.403125,1766
SHAPE00615,46.266514,11.40417,1767
SHAPE00615,46.26645,11.404411,1768
SHAPE00615,46.26638,11.404771,1769
SHAPE00615,46.266376,11.405176,1770
SHAPE00615,46.26644,11.405666,1771
SHAPE00615,46.26652,11.40611,1772
SHAPE00615,46.266552,11.4063,1773
SHAPE00615,46.26658,11.406469,1774
SHAPE00615,46.26658,11.406469,1775
SHAPE00615,46.266716,11.40736,1776
SHAPE00615,46.266777,11.40768,1777
SHAPE00615,46.266876,11.408024,1778
SHAPE00615,46.266968,11.40828,1779
SHAPE00615,46.26709,11.408437,1780
SHAPE00615,46.2675,11.408677,1781
SHAPE00615,46.267776,11.408933,1782
SHAPE00615,46.26848,11.410124,1783
SHAPE00615,46.268555,11.410175,1784
SHAPE00615,46.27293,11.417438,1786
SHAPE00615,46.272873,11.41744,1787
SHAPE00615,46.272785,11.417446,1788
SHAPE00615,46.272507,11.417461,1789
SHAPE00615,46.27247,11.417464,1790
SHAPE00615,46.27249,11.41841,1791
SHAPE00615,46.272495,11.418609,1792
SHAPE00615,46.272495,11.419019,1793
SHAPE00615,46.27248,11.41955,1794
SHAPE00615,46.272457,11.419979,1795
SHAPE00615,46.272446,11.420133,1796
SHAPE00615,46.27243,11.420217,1797
SHAPE00615,46.272324,11.42126,1798
SHAPE00615,46.2722,11.422553,1799
SHAPE00615,46.272175,11.42286,1800
SHAPE00615,46.272167,11.4229,1801
SHAPE00615,46.272152,11.422987,1802
SHAPE00615,46.272133,11.423056,1803
SHAPE00615,46.272125,11.423076,1804
SHAPE00615,46.272076,11.42328,1805
SHAPE00615,46.27207,11.42336,1806
SHAPE00615,46.27204,11.42345,1807
SHAPE00615,46.272095,11.423527,1808
SHAPE00615,46.27214,11.423594,1809
SHAPE00615,46.27236,11.423985,1810
SHAPE00615,46.272408,11.424072,1811
SHAPE00615,46.272484,11.424209,1812
SHAPE00615,46.272484,11.424209,1813
SHAPE00615,46.272743,11.424662,1814
SHAPE00615,46.272808,11.424726,1815
SHAPE00615,46.27287,11.424789,1816
SHAPE00615,46.273006,11.424863,1817
SHAPE00615,46.27323,11.424889,1818
SHAPE00615,46.273396,11.424818,1819
SHAPE00615,46.27355,11.424715,1820
SHAPE00615,46.273617,11.424622,1821
SHAPE00615,46.27363,11.424603,1822
SHAPE00615,46.27368,11.42445,1823
SHAPE00615,46.273727,11.424284,1824
SHAPE00615,46.27374,11.424122,1825
SHAPE00615,46.27373,11.423945,1826
SHAPE00615,46.273693,11.423416,1827
SHAPE00615,46.27367,11.423168,1828
SHAPE00615,46.27362,11.422904,1829
SHAPE00615,46.273533,11.422606,1830
SHAPE00615,46.27342,11.422335,1831
SHAPE00615,46.273373,11.422176,1832
SHAPE00615,46.273357,11.422075,1833
SHAPE00615,46.273357,11.422075,1834
SHAPE00615,46.27333,11.421879,1835
SHAPE00615,46.273335,11.421576,1836
SHAPE00615,46.27336,11.421144,1837
SHAPE00615,46.273388,11.420984,1838
SHAPE00615,46.27347,11.420786,1839
SHAPE00615,46.27349,11.420743,1840
SHAPE00615,46.27365,11.420428,1841
SHAPE00615,46.273827,11.420018,1842
SHAPE00615,46.27393,11.419741,1843
SHAPE00615,46.27417,11.419073,1844
SHAPE00615,46.274235,11.418921,1845
SHAPE00615,46.274273,11.418821,1846
SHAPE00615,46.274334,11.418633,1847
SHAPE00615,46.274364,11.418503,1848
SHAPE00615,46.274395,11.418363,1849
SHAPE00615,46.27441,11.418189,1850
SHAPE00615,46.27441,11.418026,1851
SHAPE00615,46.274395,11.417878,1852
SHAPE00615,46.274345,11.417617,1853
SHAPE00615,46.27421,11.416961,1854
SHAPE00615,46.274208,11.416803,1855
SHAPE00615,46.274227,11.416711,1856
SHAPE00615,46.274227,11.416711,1857
SHAPE00615,46.274235,11.416678,1858
SHAPE00615,46.27426,11.416585,1859
SHAPE00615,46.27429,11.416506,1860
SHAPE00615,46.27436,11.416296,1861
SHAPE00615,46.274406,11.416227,1862
SHAPE00615,46.274464,11.416177,1863
SHAPE00615,46.27451,11.416172,1864
SHAPE00615,46.274555,11.416189,1865
SHAPE00615,46.274582,11.416224,1866
SHAPE00615,46.27461,11.416271,1867
SHAPE00615,46.274628,11.416331,1868
SHAPE00615,46.274628,11.416412,1869
SHAPE00615,46.2745,11.4169,1870
SHAPE00615,46.274487,11.417025,1871
SHAPE00615,46.274483,11.417164,1872
SHAPE00615,46.2745,11.41729,1873
SHAPE00615,46.2746,11.417701,1874
SHAPE00615,46.27468,11.418075,1875
SHAPE00615,46.27476,11.418446,1876
SHAPE00615,46.27479,11.418634,1877
SHAPE00615,46.274796,11.418859,1878
SHAPE00615,46.274776,11.419133,1879
SHAPE00615,46.274757,11.419381,1880
SHAPE00615,46.274723,11.419558,1881
SHAPE00615,46.274612,11.419935,1882
SHAPE00615,46.274532,11.420184,1883
SHAPE00615,46.274498,11.420328,1884
SHAPE00615,46.274475,11.420501,1885
SHAPE00615,46.274475,11.420794,1886
SHAPE00615,46.274494,11.421128,1887
SHAPE00615,46.274517,11.421227,1888
SHAPE00615,46.27456,11.421311,1889
SHAPE00615,46.274605,11.421362,1890
SHAPE00615,46.27465,11.421397,1891
SHAPE00615,46.275036,11.4215,1892
SHAPE00615,46.27511,11.421529,1893
SHAPE00615,46.275166,11.421584,1894
SHAPE00615,46.275204,11.421673,1895
SHAPE00615,46.275227,11.421768,1896
SHAPE00615,46.275223,11.421906,1897
SHAPE00615,46.27518,11.422493,1898
SHAPE00615,46.275185,11.422622,1899
SHAPE00615,46.275208,11.422771,1900
SHAPE00615,46.27541,11.423534,1901
SHAPE00615,46.275753,11.424297,1902
SHAPE00615,46.275784,11.424379,1903
SHAPE00615,46.275806,11.424493,1904
SHAPE00615,46.27585,11.424952,1905
SHAPE00615,46.275894,11.425615,1906
SHAPE00615,46.27593,11.42576,1907
SHAPE00615,46.275974,11.425847,1908
SHAPE00615,46.276047,11.425907,1909
SHAPE00615,46.276146,11.425932,1910
SHAPE00615,46.276226,11.425921,1911
SHAPE00615,46.276394,11.425907,1912
SHAPE00615,46.276535,11.425901,1913
SHAPE00615,46.276676,11.425957,1914
SHAPE00615,46.276814,11.426052,1915
SHAPE00615,46.277348,11.42655,1916
SHAPE00615,46.277428,11.426628,1917
SHAPE00615,46.277523,11.426719,1918
SHAPE00615,46.27756,11.426775,1919
SHAPE00615,46.277607,11.426845,1920
SHAPE00615,46.277676,11.426986,1921
SHAPE00615,46.27772,11.427098,1922
SHAPE00615,46.278854,11.429843,1923
SHAPE00615,46.278885,11.429917,1924
SHAPE00615,46.27897,11.43012,1925
SHAPE00615,46.27897,11.43012,1926
SHAPE00615,46.278984,11.430156,1927
SHAPE00615,46.27952,11.431448,1928
SHAPE00615,46.279575,11.431624,1929
SHAPE00615,46.279613,11.431808,1930
SHAPE00615,46.279625,11.431949,1931
SHAPE00615,46.279617,11.432088,1932
SHAPE00615,46.279583,11.432271,1933
SHAPE00615,46.279564,11.432352,1934
SHAPE00615,46.279488,11.432698,1935
SHAPE00615,46.279434,11.432943,1936
SHAPE00615,46.279343,11.43337,1937
SHAPE00615,46.279255,11.433725,1938
SHAPE00615,46.279232,11.433811,1939
SHAPE00615,46.27923,11.433867,1940
SHAPE00615,46.27926,11.433939,1941
SHAPE00615,46.2793,11.43402,1942
SHAPE00615,46.27938,11.434086,1943
SHAPE00615,46.27942,11.434111,1944
SHAPE00615,46.279465,11.434122,1945
SHAPE00615,46.279545,11.434144,1946
SHAPE00615,46.279655,11.434173,1947
SHAPE00615,46.279747,11.434198,1948
SHAPE00615,46.279816,11.434227,1949
SHAPE00615,46.280094,11.434316,1950
SHAPE00615,46.280483,11.434454,1951
SHAPE00615,46.28058,11.434488,1952
SHAPE00615,46.280758,11.434547,1953
SHAPE00615,46.280876,11.434593,1954
SHAPE00615,46.281067,11.434656,1955
SHAPE00615,46.281067,11.434656,1956
SHAPE00615,46.281185,11.434695,1957
SHAPE00615,46.281376,11.434769,1958
SHAPE00615,46.28169,11.434887,1959
SHAPE00615,46.28191,11.434996,1960
SHAPE00615,46.281986,11.435037,1961
SHAPE00615,46.282177,11.43515,1962
SHAPE00615,46.28236,11.435306,1963
SHAPE00615,46.282856,11.435821,1964
SHAPE00615,46.283554,11.436547,1965
SHAPE00615,46.283577,11.436571,1966
SHAPE00615,46.283653,11.436649,1967
SHAPE00615,46.28377,11.436805,1968
SHAPE00615,46.28437,11.437737,1969
SHAPE00615,46.284485,11.437914,1970
SHAPE00615,46.28456,11.438004,1971
SHAPE00615,46.284637,11.438084,1972
SHAPE00615,46.284805,11.438179,1973
SHAPE00615,46.285213,11.438423,1974
SHAPE00615,46.285263,11.438455,1975
SHAPE00615,46.285263,11.438455,1976
SHAPE00615,46.285316,11.438498,1977
SHAPE00615,46.28619,11.439438,1978
SHAPE00615,46.286667,11.440258,1979
SHAPE00615,46.2868,11.44043,1980
SHAPE00615,46.286835,11.44047,1981
SHAPE00615,46.286865,11.440503,1982
SHAPE00615,46.28688,11.440507,1983
SHAPE00615,46.2869,11.440503,1984
SHAPE00615,46.28693,11.440477,1985
SHAPE00615,46.287186,11.441003,1986
SHAPE00615,46.28728,11.441217,1987
SHAPE00615,46.287426,11.441538,1988
SHAPE00615,46.28747,11.441634,1989
SHAPE00615,46.28747,11.441634,1990
SHAPE00615,46.287483,11.441664,1991
SHAPE00615,46.28763,11.441988,1992
SHAPE00615,46.28771,11.442282,1993
SHAPE00615,46.28776,11.442545,1994
SHAPE00615,46.287773,11.442648,1995
SHAPE00615,46.287785,11.442716,1996
SHAPE00615,46.287792,11.443071,1997
SHAPE00615,46.287785,11.443156,1998
SHAPE00615,46.287777,11.443323,1999
SHAPE00615,46.287792,11.443973,2000
SHAPE00615,46.287834,11.444315,2001
SHAPE00615,46.28794,11.444748,2002
SHAPE00615,46.288055,11.444981,2003
SHAPE00615,46.288162,11.445106,2004
SHAPE00615,46.288437,11.445359,2005
SHAPE00615,46.288418,11.445438,2006
SHAPE00615,46.288425,11.445521,2007
SHAPE00615,46.288464,11.445586,2008
SHAPE00615,46.288517,11.445619,2009
SHAPE00615,46.288578,11.445606,2010
SHAPE00615,46.288628,11.445552,2011
SHAPE00615,46.288647,11.445471,2012
SHAPE00615,46.288803,11.44558,2013
SHAPE00615,46.288998,11.445708,2014
SHAPE00615,46.289185,11.445902,2015
SHAPE00615,46.28926,11.446062,2016
SHAPE00615,46.289307,11.446261,2017
SHAPE00615,46.28933,11.446486,2018
SHAPE00615,46.289333,11.446834,2019
SHAPE00615,46.289265,11.44687,2020
SHAPE00615,46.289223,11.446894,2021
SHAPE00615,46.28913,11.446952,2022
SHAPE00615,46.28907,11.447009,2023
SHAPE00615,46.289036,11.447087,2024
SHAPE00615,46.289017,11.447206,2025
SHAPE00615,46.289017,11.447334,2026
SHAPE00615,46.28903,11.447489,2027
SHAPE00615,46.289005,11.447659,2028
SHAPE00615,46.288967,11.448011,2029
SHAPE00615,46.288967,11.448011,2030
SHAPE00615,46.28896,11.448092,2031
SHAPE00615,46.288906,11.448547,2032
SHAPE00615,46.28888,11.448699,2033
SHAPE00615,46.28883,11.448815,2034
SHAPE00615,46.28878,11.448917,2035
SHAPE00615,46.288677,11.449039,2036
SHAPE00615,46.288437,11.449247,2037
SHAPE00615,46.28827,11.449398,2038
SHAPE00615,46.288143,11.449487,2039
SHAPE00615,46.287983,11.449554,2040
SHAPE00615,46.28759,11.449684,2041
SHAPE00615,46.287308,11.449775,2042
SHAPE00615,46.287132,11.44984,2043
SHAPE00615,46.28716,11.449982,2044
SHAPE00615,46.28723,11.450242,2045
SHAPE00615,46.28737,11.450747,2046
SHAPE00615,46.287514,11.451193,2047
SHAPE00615,46.28762,11.45153,2048
SHAPE00615,46.287674,11.45164,2049
SHAPE00615,46.28778,11.451836,2050
SHAPE00615,46.287815,11.45191,2051
SHAPE00615,46.28783,11.45197,2052
SHAPE00615,46.287888,11.452255,2053
SHAPE00615,46.28798,11.45282,2054
SHAPE00615,46.28799,11.452934,2055
SHAPE00615,46.287994,11.453058,2056
SHAPE00615,46.287987,11.45314,2057
SHAPE00615,46.28796,11.45327,2058
SHAPE00615,46.287933,11.453402,2059
SHAPE00615,46.28793,11.453501,2060
SHAPE00615,46.287945,11.453585,2061
SHAPE00615,46.287975,11.453687,2062
SHAPE00615,46.288025,11.453787,2063
SHAPE00615,46.288082,11.453885,2064
SHAPE00615,46.28815,11.453963,2065
SHAPE00615,46.28838,11.454144,2066
SHAPE00615,46.28898,11.454726,2067
SHAPE00615,46.288998,11.454745,2068
SHAPE00615,46.28911,11.454858,2069
SHAPE00615,46.28911,11.454858,2070
SHAPE00615,46.289158,11.454911,2071
SHAPE00615,46.28924,11.455005,2072
SHAPE00615,46.289425,11.455136,2073
SHAPE00615,46.289722,11.455268,2074
SHAPE00615,46.289883,11.455343,2075
SHAPE00615,46.290005,11.45542,2076
SHAPE00615,46.29013,11.455502,2077
SHAPE00615,46.29066,11.455926,2078
SHAPE00615,46.290874,11.456077,2079
SHAPE00615,46.291306,11.456431,2080
SHAPE00615,46.29157,11.456653,2081
SHAPE00615,46.29181,11.456817,2082
SHAPE00615,46.29195,11.456861,2083
SHAPE00615,46.292175,11.456866,2084
SHAPE00615,46.292316,11.456797,2085
SHAPE00615,46.292435,11.456685,2086
SHAPE00615,46.292515,11.456533,2087
SHAPE00615,46.292545,11.456442,2088
SHAPE00615,46.29253,11.456314,2089
SHAPE00615,46.29248,11.456209,2090
SHAPE00615,46.292454,11.456161,2091
SHAPE00615,46.29242,11.456115,2092
SHAPE00615,46.29242,11.456009,2093
SHAPE00615,46.292465,11.455885,2094
SHAPE00615,46.292492,11.45581,2095
SHAPE00615,46.29262,11.455919,2096
SHAPE00615,46.292744,11.456014,2097
SHAPE00615,46.292736,11.456057,2098
SHAPE00615,46.292744,11.4561,2099
SHAPE00615,46.29276,11.456138,2100
SHAPE00615,46.29278,11.456165,2101
SHAPE00615,46.292812,11.456178,2102
SHAPE00615,46.292843,11.456175,2103
SHAPE00615,46.29287,11.456155,2104
SHAPE00615,46.292904,11.456415,2105
SHAPE00615,46.292892,11.456669,2106
SHAPE00615,46.29285,11.456891,2107
SHAPE00615,46.292713,11.457192,2108
SHAPE00615,46.292667,11.457285,2109
SHAPE00615,46.29248,11.457665,2110
SHAPE00615,46.2923,11.458051,2111
SHAPE00615,46.29214,11.458405,2112
SHAPE00615,46.292076,11.458523,2113
SHAPE00615,46.29204,11.45859,2114
SHAPE00615,46.29204,11.45859,2115
SHAPE00615,46.29197,11.458723,2116
SHAPE00615,46.291904,11.458847,2117
SHAPE00615,46.291824,11.459008,2118
SHAPE00615,46.291744,11.45918,2119
SHAPE00615,46.291695,11.459326,2120
SHAPE00615,46.291664,11.459541,2121
SHAPE00615,46.291656,11.459639,2122
SHAPE00615,46.29165,11.459666,2123
SHAPE00615,46.29162,11.459799,2124
SHAPE00615,46.291588,11.459943,2125
SHAPE00615,46.29148,11.460128,2126
SHAPE00615,46.291424,11.460203,2127
SHAPE00615,46.291283,11.460373,2128
SHAPE00615,46.291203,11.460388,2129
SHAPE00615,46.29111,11.460424,2130
SHAPE00615,46.290943,11.460492,2131
SHAPE00615,46.290855,11.460542,2132
SHAPE00615,46.290737,11.460589,2133
SHAPE00615,46.29067,11.460621,2134
SHAPE00615,46.290577,11.46064,2135
SHAPE00615,46.29051,11.460625,2136
SHAPE00615,46.290375,11.460597,2137
SHAPE00615,46.290314,11.460642,2138
SHAPE00615,46.290314,11.460642,2139
SHAPE00615,46.290375,11.460597,2140
SHAPE00615,46.29051,11.460625,2141
SHAPE00615,46.290577,11.46064,2142
SHAPE00615,46.29067,11.460621,2143
SHAPE00615,46.290737,11.460589,2144
SHAPE00615,46.290855,11.460542,2145
SHAPE00615,46.290943,11.460492,2146
SHAPE00615,46.29111,11.460508,2147
SHAPE00615,46.291164,11.460528,2148
SHAPE00615,46.291237,11.460544,2149
SHAPE00615,46.291225,11.460603,2150
SHAPE00615,46.291218,11.46069,2151
SHAPE00615,46.291176,11.46097,2152
SHAPE00615,46.291138,11.461119,2153
SHAPE00615,46.29108,11.461282,2154
SHAPE00615,46.290913,11.461826,2155
SHAPE00615,46.290775,11.462267,2156
SHAPE00615,46.290684,11.46259,2157
SHAPE00615,46.29052,11.463177,2158
SHAPE00615,46.290386,11.463631,2159
SHAPE00615,46.290356,11.463749,2160
SHAPE00615,46.29033,11.463871,2161
SHAPE00615,46.290295,11.464069,2162
SHAPE00615,46.290268,11.464409,2163
SHAPE00615,46.290264,11.464477,2164
SHAPE00615,46.29028,11.464741,2165
SHAPE00615,46.290306,11.464844,2166
SHAPE00615,46.29034,11.46497,2167
SHAPE00615,46.290443,11.465352,2168
SHAPE00615,46.290478,11.465465,2169
SHAPE00615,46.290527,11.465612,2170
SHAPE00615,46.29069,11.466231,2171
SHAPE00617,45.74296,10.967591,1
SHAPE00617,45.743046,10.967332,2
SHAPE00617,45.74326,10.966371,3
SHAPE00617,45.74332,10.966045,4
SHAPE00617,45.743324,10.965299,5
SHAPE00617,45.743385,10.964494,6
SHAPE00617,45.743286,10.962515,7
SHAPE00617,45.743206,10.96257,8
SHAPE00617,45.743206,10.96257,9
SHAPE00617,45.743286,10.962515,10
SHAPE00617,45.74331,10.96139,11
SHAPE00617,45.743523,10.960402,12
SHAPE00617,45.74352,10.959621,13
SHAPE00617,45.74336,10.959115,14
SHAPE00617,45.742435,10.956553,15
SHAPE00617,45.742435,10.956553,16
SHAPE00617,45.74237,10.956374,17
SHAPE00617,45.741844,10.957283,18
SHAPE00617,45.74137,10.9581,19
SHAPE00617,45.74081,10.959061,20
SHAPE00617,45.74074,10.959176,21
SHAPE00617,45.74061,10.959332,22
SHAPE00617,45.739998,10.95761,23
SHAPE00617,45.739998,10.95761,24
SHAPE00617,45.739872,10.957259,25
SHAPE00617,45.73968,10.956692,26
SHAPE00617,45.739628,10.956516,27
SHAPE00617,45.739586,10.95634,28
SHAPE00617,45.739513,10.955919,29
SHAPE00617,45.739254,10.954345,30
SHAPE00617,45.739155,10.953861,31
SHAPE00617,45.73909,10.9536,32
SHAPE00617,45.739014,10.95336,33
SHAPE00617,45.738914,10.953084,34
SHAPE00617,45.73884,10.952883,35
SHAPE00617,45.73879,10.952765,36
SHAPE00617,45.738678,10.952521,37
SHAPE00617,45.738678,10.952521,38
SHAPE00617,45.73845,10.952017,39
SHAPE00617,45.738186,10.951441,40
SHAPE00617,45.737663,10.950253,41
SHAPE00617,45.737392,10.949643,42
SHAPE00617,45.73735,10.949546,43
SHAPE00617,45.7373,10.949416,44
SHAPE00617,45.737255,10.949268,45
SHAPE00617,45.73721,10.949074,46
SHAPE00617,45.737183,10.948922,47
SHAPE00617,45.737167,10.948761,48
SHAPE00617,45.736984,10.94652,49
SHAPE00617,45.736984,10.946498,50
SHAPE00617,45.736984,10.946498,51
SHAPE00617,45.73697,10.946329,52
SHAPE00617,45.736942,10.946119,53
SHAPE00617,45.736904,10.945927,54
SHAPE00617,45.73685,10.945729,55
SHAPE00617,45.73675,10.945454,56
SHAPE00617,45.73665,10.945209,57
SHAPE00617,45.736496,10.944934,58
SHAPE00617,45.736233,10.944468,59
SHAPE00617,45.735985,10.944001,60
SHAPE00617,45.73551,10.943063,61
SHAPE00617,45.735455,10.94295,62
SHAPE00617,45.735455,10.94295,63
SHAPE00617,45.735344,10.942732,64
SHAPE00617,45.735218,10.942489,65
SHAPE00617,45.73502,10.942111,66
SHAPE00617,45.73492,10.941913,67
SHAPE00617,45.73486,10.941798,68
SHAPE00617,45.7347,10.941502,69
SHAPE00617,45.7346,10.941294,70
SHAPE00617,45.734528,10.941141,71
SHAPE00617,45.734516,10.941103,72
SHAPE00617,45.734497,10.941073,73
SHAPE00617,45.734474,10.941054,74
SHAPE00617,45.734444,10.941048,75
SHAPE00617,45.734417,10.941053,76
SHAPE00617,45.734406,10.941062,77
SHAPE00617,45.734394,10.941072,78
SHAPE00617,45.73426,10.941139,79
SHAPE00617,45.7342,10.941169,80
SHAPE00617,45.734116,10.941208,81
SHAPE00617,45.733932,10.941225,82
SHAPE00617,45.733707,10.941224,83
SHAPE00617,45.733574,10.94117,84
SHAPE00617,45.733444,10.941088,85
SHAPE00617,45.733345,10.94101,86
SHAPE00617,45.73327,10.940907,87
SHAPE00617,45.733208,10.940825,88
SHAPE00617,45.73316,10.940736,89
SHAPE00617,45.73311,10.940629,90
SHAPE00617,45.733078,10.940557,91
SHAPE00617,45.732906,10.940079,92
SHAPE00617,45.732883,10.940023,93
SHAPE00617,45.732857,10.939977,94
SHAPE00617,45.73281,10.939902,95
SHAPE00617,45.732765,10.939818,96
SHAPE00617,45.73273,10.93974,97
SHAPE00617,45.73271,10.939691,98
SHAPE00617,45.732685,10.939645,99
SHAPE00617,45.73254,10.939305,100
SHAPE00617,45.732502,10.9392,101
SHAPE00617,45.732407,10.938966,102
SHAPE00617,45.732155,10.938347,103
SHAPE00617,45.732155,10.938347,104
SHAPE00617,45.731796,10.93746,105
SHAPE00617,45.731647,10.937091,106
SHAPE00617,45.731415,10.936522,107
SHAPE00617,45.73137,10.936407,108
SHAPE00617,45.731297,10.936196,109
SHAPE00617,45.731236,10.935982,110
SHAPE00617,45.731205,10.935836,111
SHAPE00617,45.731194,10.935696,112
SHAPE00617,45.731182,10.935526,113
SHAPE00617,45.731182,10.935299,114
SHAPE00617,45.731205,10.935059,115
SHAPE00617,45.73131,10.934659,116
SHAPE00617,45.73152,10.934649,117
SHAPE00617,45.731663,10.934583,118
SHAPE00617,45.731663,10.934583,119
SHAPE00617,45.73152,10.934649,120
SHAPE00617,45.73131,10.934659,121
SHAPE00617,45.731205,10.935059,122
SHAPE00617,45.731182,10.935299,123
SHAPE00617,45.731182,10.935526,124
SHAPE00617,45.731194,10.935696,125
SHAPE00617,45.731205,10.935836,126
SHAPE00617,45.731236,10.935982,127
SHAPE00617,45.731297,10.936196,128
SHAPE00617,45.73137,10.936407,129
SHAPE00617,45.731415,10.936522,130
SHAPE00617,45.731647,10.937091,131
SHAPE00617,45.731796,10.93746,132
SHAPE00617,45.732155,10.938347,133
SHAPE00617,45.732407,10.938966,134
SHAPE00617,45.732407,10.938966,135
SHAPE00617,45.732502,10.9392,136
SHAPE00617,45.73254,10.939305,137
SHAPE00617,45.732548,10.939367,138
SHAPE00617,45.732548,10.939423,139
SHAPE00617,45.732544,10.939471,140
SHAPE00617,45.732533,10.939521,141
SHAPE00617,45.732513,10.939579,142
SHAPE00617,45.732456,10.939595,143
SHAPE00617,45.732426,10.939608,144
SHAPE00617,45.732388,10.939636,145
SHAPE00617,45.732365,10.939664,146
SHAPE00617,45.732334,10.939721,147
SHAPE00617,45.73228,10.939835,148
SHAPE00617,45.732254,10.939885,149
SHAPE00617,45.73222,10.939928,150
SHAPE00617,45.732174,10.93997,151
SHAPE00617,45.73209,10.940001,152
SHAPE00617,45.732006,10.940022,153
SHAPE00617,45.731937,10.940029,154
SHAPE00617,45.731846,10.940025,155
SHAPE00617,45.731777,10.940015,156
SHAPE00617,45.73171,10.939998,157
SHAPE00617,45.73104,10.939711,158
SHAPE00617,45.73097,10.939678,159
SHAPE00617,45.73061,10.93952,160
SHAPE00617,45.73039,10.939422,161
SHAPE00617,45.73039,10.939422,162
SHAPE00617,45.730026,10.93926,163
SHAPE00617,45.729786,10.93911,164
SHAPE00617,45.729626,10.938968,165
SHAPE00617,45.729473,10.938814,166
SHAPE00617,45.72936,10.938656,167
SHAPE00617,45.729275,10.938537,168
SHAPE00617,45.729137,10.938274,169
SHAPE00617,45.728783,10.937597,170
SHAPE00617,45.72828,10.936685,171
SHAPE00617,45.728233,10.936537,172
SHAPE00617,45.728046,10.935962,173
SHAPE00617,45.727997,10.935836,174
SHAPE00617,45.727943,10.935734,175
SHAPE00617,45.727795,10.935541,176
SHAPE00617,45.727108,10.934794,177
SHAPE00617,45.72664,10.934358,178
SHAPE00617,45.7264,10.9341,179
SHAPE00617,45.726044,10.933558,180
SHAPE00617,45.72593,10.933364,181
SHAPE00617,45.725735,10.933042,182
SHAPE00617,45.725636,10.932877,183
SHAPE00617,45.725407,10.93235,184
SHAPE00617,45.725315,10.932152,185
SHAPE00617,45.725185,10.931953,186
SHAPE00617,45.725018,10.931748,187
SHAPE00617,45.7247,10.931456,188
SHAPE00617,45.72442,10.931235,189
SHAPE00617,45.72284,10.930065,190
SHAPE00617,45.72284,10.930065,191
SHAPE00617,45.721783,10.929276,192
SHAPE00617,45.721703,10.929248,193
SHAPE00617,45.721447,10.929234,194
SHAPE00617,45.721104,10.929178,195
SHAPE00617,45.720745,10.929067,196
SHAPE00617,45.720356,10.928871,197
SHAPE00617,45.720116,10.928778,198
SHAPE00617,45.719875,10.928697,199
SHAPE00617,45.719498,10.928605,200
SHAPE00617,45.719296,10.92857,201
SHAPE00617,45.719097,10.92856,202
SHAPE00617,45.718636,10.928558,203
SHAPE00617,45.718166,10.928529,204
SHAPE00617,45.717937,10.928487,205
SHAPE00617,45.71771,10.928427,206
SHAPE00617,45.71628,10.927838,207
SHAPE00617,45.716114,10.92778,208
SHAPE00617,45.715946,10.927741,209
SHAPE00617,45.715706,10.927705,210
SHAPE00617,45.715267,10.92769,211
SHAPE00617,45.714867,10.927691,212
SHAPE00617,45.714558,10.927662,213
SHAPE00617,45.714478,10.927654,214
SHAPE00617,45.714127,10.927595,215
SHAPE00617,45.713917,10.927507,216
SHAPE00617,45.713173,10.92713,217
SHAPE00617,45.71215,10.92683,218
SHAPE00617,45.71191,10.926737,219
SHAPE00617,45.71191,10.926737,220
SHAPE00617,45.7112,10.92646,221
SHAPE00617,45.710506,10.926059,222
SHAPE00617,45.70969,10.925442,223
SHAPE00617,45.70888,10.924958,224
SHAPE00617,45.708805,10.924918,225
SHAPE00617,45.70697,10.923936,226
SHAPE00617,45.70601,10.92313,227
SHAPE00617,45.70564,10.922789,228
SHAPE00617,45.7053,10.922439,229
SHAPE00617,45.70508,10.92218,230
SHAPE00617,45.704723,10.921778,231
SHAPE00617,45.70473,10.921751,232
SHAPE00617,45.70473,10.921751,233
SHAPE00617,45.704723,10.921778,234
SHAPE00617,45.704445,10.921508,235
SHAPE00617,45.703823,10.921071,236
SHAPE00617,45.70298,10.920345,237
SHAPE00617,45.702507,10.920028,238
SHAPE00617,45.701256,10.919182,239
SHAPE00617,45.70061,10.918674,240
SHAPE00617,45.70061,10.918674,241
SHAPE00617,45.70055,10.918627,242
SHAPE00617,45.700356,10.91903,243
SHAPE00617,45.700123,10.919386,244
SHAPE00617,45.69972,10.919948,245
SHAPE00617,45.699505,10.920329,246
SHAPE00617,45.69934,10.92077,247
SHAPE00617,45.699142,10.921305,248
SHAPE00617,45.698547,10.922771,249
SHAPE00617,45.698498,10.922878,250
SHAPE00617,45.698067,10.923862,251
SHAPE00617,45.697987,10.924026,252
SHAPE00617,45.697685,10.924668,253
SHAPE00617,45.69738,10.925308,254
SHAPE00617,45.697365,10.925344,255
SHAPE00617,45.697216,10.925657,256
SHAPE00617,45.69706,10.925971,257
SHAPE00617,45.69706,10.925971,258
SHAPE00617,45.697037,10.926018,259
SHAPE00617,45.69701,10.926055,260
SHAPE00617,45.69697,10.926087,261
SHAPE00617,45.696968,10.926219,262
SHAPE00617,45.696938,10.926334,263
SHAPE00617,45.69685,10.926618,264
SHAPE00617,45.696842,10.926734,265
SHAPE00617,45.696884,10.926819,266
SHAPE00617,45.697018,10.926937,267
SHAPE00617,45.6971,10.927103,268
SHAPE00617,45.69722,10.927244,269
SHAPE00617,45.697327,10.927341,270
SHAPE00617,45.697937,10.927695,271
SHAPE00617,45.698433,10.927957,272
SHAPE00617,45.698452,10.927966,273
SHAPE00617,45.698765,10.928152,274
SHAPE00617,45.699154,10.928316,275
SHAPE00617,45.699238,10.928376,276
SHAPE00617,45.69919,10.928445,277
SHAPE00617,45.69908,10.928822,278
SHAPE00617,45.699055,10.928949,279
SHAPE00617,45.69847,10.928606,280
SHAPE00617,45.698334,10.928524,281
SHAPE00617,45.698162,10.928465,282
SHAPE00617,45.698162,10.928465,283
SHAPE00617,45.698334,10.928524,284
SHAPE00617,45.69847,10.928606,285
SHAPE00617,45.699055,10.928949,286
SHAPE00617,45.699062,10.92892,287
SHAPE00617,45.699062,10.92892,288
SHAPE00617,45.699055,10.928949,289
SHAPE00617,45.699516,10.92917,290
SHAPE00617,45.700512,10.929654,291
SHAPE00617,45.70101,10.929859,292
SHAPE00617,45.701317,10.929872,293
SHAPE00617,45.701374,10.929833,294
SHAPE00617,45.701466,10.929876,295
SHAPE00617,45.7045,10.930943,296
SHAPE00617,45.704655,10.931006,297
SHAPE00617,45.704655,10.931006,298
SHAPE00617,45.70491,10.931109,299
SHAPE00617,45.705437,10.931306,300
SHAPE00617,45.705833,10.931555,301
SHAPE00617,45.706276,10.931997,302
SHAPE00617,45.70767,10.933624,303
SHAPE00617,45.708748,10.934801,304
SHAPE00617,45.708973,10.935017,305
SHAPE00617,45.70943,10.93531,306
SHAPE00617,45.70989,10.935548,307
SHAPE00617,45.710613,10.935923,308
SHAPE00617,45.71064,10.935937,309
SHAPE00617,45.711914,10.936642,310
SHAPE00617,45.71227,10.936836,311
SHAPE00617,45.71232,10.936873,312
SHAPE00617,45.71232,10.936873,313
SHAPE00617,45.712776,10.93722,314
SHAPE00617,45.712883,10.937306,315
SHAPE00617,45.713257,10.937597,316
SHAPE00617,45.713947,10.938021,317
SHAPE00617,45.714813,10.938415,318
SHAPE00617,45.715015,10.93849,319
SHAPE00617,45.715687,10.938742,320
SHAPE00617,45.716557,10.939306,321
SHAPE00617,45.717022,10.93953,322
SHAPE00617,45.717304,10.939657,323
SHAPE00617,45.718323,10.940124,324
SHAPE00617,45.719337,10.940311,325
SHAPE00617,45.7195,10.940342,326
SHAPE00617,45.71952,10.940346,327
SHAPE00617,45.71952,10.940346,328
SHAPE00617,45.71971,10.940381,329
SHAPE00617,45.720547,10.940619,330
SHAPE00617,45.721016,10.940753,331
SHAPE00617,45.721344,10.940892,332
SHAPE00617,45.721626,10.941073,333
SHAPE00617,45.72201,10.94134,334
SHAPE00617,45.722744,10.941901,335
SHAPE00617,45.723545,10.942812,336
SHAPE00617,45.72389,10.943136,337
SHAPE00617,45.72414,10.943316,338
SHAPE00617,45.72456,10.943552,339
SHAPE00617,45.724823,10.943703,340
SHAPE00617,45.724937,10.94381,341
SHAPE00617,45.72504,10.943911,342
SHAPE00617,45.72538,10.94432,343
SHAPE00617,45.72542,10.944383,344
SHAPE00617,45.72545,10.944423,345
SHAPE00617,45.72551,10.944511,346
SHAPE00617,45.725655,10.944774,347
SHAPE00617,45.726086,10.945685,348
SHAPE00617,45.726185,10.945899,349
SHAPE00617,45.72641,10.946228,350
SHAPE00617,45.72676,10.946604,351
SHAPE00617,45.72804,10.947829,352
SHAPE00617,45.72838,10.948192,353
SHAPE00617,45.72893,10.948958,354
SHAPE00617,45.729996,10.950433,355
SHAPE00617,45.73008,10.950549,356
SHAPE00617,45.73008,10.950549,357
SHAPE00617,45.730183,10.950689,358
SHAPE00617,45.73021,10.950729,359
SHAPE00617,45.731026,10.951857,360
SHAPE00617,45.73125,10.952234,361
SHAPE00617,45.731403,10.952603,362
SHAPE00617,45.731678,10.953529,363
SHAPE00617,45.731834,10.953961,364
SHAPE00617,45.73203,10.954378,365
SHAPE00617,45.732147,10.954472,366
SHAPE00617,45.732456,10.955141,367
SHAPE00617,45.73294,10.955739,368
SHAPE00617,45.733234,10.956097,369
SHAPE00617,45.733524,10.956627,370
SHAPE00617,45.733624,10.956819,371
SHAPE00617,45.73369,10.956818,372
SHAPE00617,45.73387,10.956847,373
SHAPE00617,45.73416,10.957232,374
SHAPE00617,45.734215,10.957265,375
SHAPE00617,45.734203,10.957298,376
SHAPE00617,45.734207,10.957335,377
SHAPE00617,45.73422,10.957366,378
SHAPE00617,45.73424,10.957386,379
SHAPE00617,45.734257,10.957392,380
SHAPE00617,45.734272,10.95739,381
SHAPE00617,45.734287,10.957382,382
SHAPE00617,45.7343,10.957369,383
SHAPE00617,45.734318,10.957325,384
SHAPE00617,45.734318,10.957325,385
SHAPE00617,45.734314,10.957275,386
SHAPE00617,45.734287,10.957239,387
SHAPE00617,45.734253,10.95723,388
SHAPE00617,45.73423,10.95724,389
SHAPE00617,45.734215,10.957265,390
SHAPE00617,45.734203,10.957298,391
SHAPE00617,45.734207,10.957335,392
SHAPE00617,45.73422,10.957366,393
SHAPE00617,45.73424,10.957386,394
SHAPE00617,45.734257,10.957392,395
SHAPE00617,45.734272,10.95739,396
SHAPE00617,45.734287,10.957382,397
SHAPE00617,45.7343,10.957369,398
SHAPE00617,45.73435,10.957419,399
SHAPE00617,45.73468,10.957994,400
SHAPE00617,45.735096,10.959203,401
SHAPE00617,45.735096,10.959203,402
SHAPE00617,45.735134,10.959313,403
SHAPE00617,45.735245,10.959633,404
SHAPE00617,45.736053,10.962449,405
SHAPE00617,45.73607,10.962654,406
SHAPE00617,45.736446,10.963873,407
SHAPE00617,45.736805,10.965487,408
SHAPE00617,45.737232,10.969456,409
SHAPE00617,45.73735,10.970029,410
SHAPE00617,45.7376,10.970563,411
SHAPE00617,45.738476,10.972,412
SHAPE00617,45.739353,10.973726,413
SHAPE00617,45.739586,10.974651,414
SHAPE00617,45.74004,10.975529,415
SHAPE00617,45.740395,10.976281,416
SHAPE00617,45.74064,10.976851,417
SHAPE00617,45.740826,10.977283,418
SHAPE00617,45.740826,10.977283,419
SHAPE00617,45.740997,10.977677,420
SHAPE00617,45.741093,10.977903,421
SHAPE00617,45.74133,10.978378,422
SHAPE00617,45.74239,10.98,423
SHAPE00617,45.74272,10.980519,424
SHAPE00617,45.7428,10.980692,425
SHAPE00617,45.7428,10.980692,426
SHAPE00617,45.74299,10.981104,427
SHAPE00617,45.743347,10.982068,428
SHAPE00617,45.743748,10.983377,429
SHAPE00617,45.744118,10.985014,430
SHAPE00617,45.744503,10.985674,431
SHAPE00617,45.74528,10.986876,432
SHAPE00617,45.74651,10.988189,433
SHAPE00617,45.746677,10.988354,434
SHAPE00617,45.746784,10.988511,435
SHAPE00617,45.74686,10.988688,436
SHAPE00617,45.746937,10.988868,437
SHAPE00617,45.74706,10.989261,438
SHAPE00617,45.74717,10.989569,439
SHAPE00617,45.74741,10.990051,440
SHAPE00617,45.74761,10.990352,441
SHAPE00617,45.747784,10.990583,442
SHAPE00617,45.747986,10.990726,443
SHAPE00617,45.748337,10.99088,444
SHAPE00617,45.74842,10.990945,445
SHAPE00617,45.748577,10.991132,446
SHAPE00617,45.748875,10.991622,447
SHAPE00617,45.749004,10.99192,448
SHAPE00617,45.74924,10.992573,449
SHAPE00617,45.74943,10.992907,450
SHAPE00617,45.749657,10.993253,451
SHAPE00617,45.74997,10.993731,452
SHAPE00617,45.750225,10.994042,453
SHAPE00617,45.75259,10.996162,454
SHAPE00617,45.752804,10.996352,455
SHAPE00617,45.753006,10.99653,456
SHAPE00617,45.753384,10.996853,457
SHAPE00617,45.753517,10.99695,458
SHAPE00617,45.75369,10.997049,459
SHAPE00617,45.754166,10.997386,460
SHAPE00617,45.754166,10.997386,461
SHAPE00617,45.75449,10.997613,462
SHAPE00617,45.756397,10.998874,463
SHAPE00617,45.756596,10.999019,464
SHAPE00617,45.756596,10.999019,465
SHAPE00617,45.756783,10.999158,466
SHAPE00617,45.757076,10.999373,467
SHAPE00617,45.7575,10.999882,468
SHAPE00617,45.757763,11.000238,469
SHAPE00617,45.75778,11.00026,470
SHAPE00617,45.75808,11.000598,471
SHAPE00617,45.75812,11.000644,472
SHAPE00617,45.758327,11.000869,473
SHAPE00617,45.758327,11.000869,474
SHAPE00617,45.75868,11.001249,475
SHAPE00617,45.759113,11.001735,476
SHAPE00617,45.75929,11.001929,477
SHAPE00617,45.75956,11.002218,478
SHAPE00617,45.76005,11.002682,479
SHAPE00617,45.762066,11.00465,480
SHAPE00617,45.762066,11.00465,481
SHAPE00617,45.762356,11.004931,482
SHAPE00617,45.762474,11.00508,483
SHAPE00617,45.76247,11.005135,484
SHAPE00617,45.76249,11.005233,485
SHAPE00617,45.76252,11.005291,486
SHAPE00617,45.762566,11.005328,487
SHAPE00617,45.76261,11.005342,488
SHAPE00617,45.762676,11.005325,489
SHAPE00617,45.7628,11.005388,490
SHAPE00617,45.763996,11.006557,491
SHAPE00617,45.764614,11.006986,492
SHAPE00617,45.765045,11.007166,493
SHAPE00617,45.766724,11.007535,494
SHAPE00617,45.76732,11.007844,495
SHAPE00617,45.76849,11.009068,496
SHAPE00617,45.76916,11.00973,497
SHAPE00617,45.76985,11.010333,498
SHAPE00617,45.76992,11.01039,499
SHAPE00617,45.76992,11.01039,500
SHAPE00617,45.769947,11.01041,501
SHAPE00617,45.77117,11.011341,502
SHAPE00617,45.771786,11.01181,503
SHAPE00617,45.772076,11.012013,504
SHAPE00617,45.77242,11.012206,505
SHAPE00617,45.772713,11.012346,506
SHAPE00617,45.773018,11.012464,507
SHAPE00617,45.77353,11.012671,508
SHAPE00617,45.77353,11.012671,509
SHAPE00617,45.773613,11.012705,510
SHAPE00617,45.77794,11.014441,511
SHAPE00617,45.77797,11.014453,512
SHAPE00617,45.77797,11.014453,513
SHAPE00617,45.778187,11.01454,514
SHAPE00617,45.7786,11.01474,515
SHAPE00617,45.77962,11.015229,516
SHAPE00617,45.780647,11.015727,517
SHAPE00617,45.78096,11.015876,518
SHAPE00617,45.781055,11.015921,519
SHAPE00617,45.781055,11.015921,520
SHAPE00617,45.78126,11.016019,521
SHAPE00617,45.782257,11.016497,522
SHAPE00617,45.782597,11.01671,523
SHAPE00617,45.7833,11.017199,524
SHAPE00617,45.783806,11.017648,525
SHAPE00617,45.784256,11.018066,526
SHAPE00617,45.784515,11.018263,527
SHAPE00617,45.78469,11.018368,528
SHAPE00617,45.784866,11.018461,529
SHAPE00617,45.785046,11.018559,530
SHAPE00617,45.785046,11.018559,531
SHAPE00617,45.7851,11.018589,532
SHAPE00617,45.785343,11.018722,533
SHAPE00617,45.785465,11.018805,534
SHAPE00617,45.785645,11.018942,535
SHAPE00617,45.78578,11.019068,536
SHAPE00617,45.786335,11.019628,537
SHAPE00617,45.78697,11.020267,538
SHAPE00617,45.787235,11.020541,539
SHAPE00617,45.787502,11.02081,540
SHAPE00617,45.787643,11.020944,541
SHAPE00617,45.787785,11.021063,542
SHAPE00617,45.787952,11.021177,543
SHAPE00617,45.78811,11.02125,544
SHAPE00617,45.788258,11.021306,545
SHAPE00617,45.788418,11.021337,546
SHAPE00617,45.78857,11.02135,547
SHAPE00617,45.788742,11.021344,548
SHAPE00617,45.788982,11.021301,549
SHAPE00617,45.789276,11.021236,550
SHAPE00617,45.789776,11.021128,551
SHAPE00617,45.790016,11.021075,552
SHAPE00617,45.790268,11.021023,553
SHAPE00617,45.79047,11.021016,554
SHAPE00617,45.790703,11.021032,555
SHAPE00617,45.79094,11.021064,556
SHAPE00617,45.791412,11.021172,557
SHAPE00617,45.791645,11.021225,558
SHAPE00617,45.791756,11.021249,559
SHAPE00617,45.791992,11.021306,560
SHAPE00617,45.792095,11.021463,561
SHAPE00617,45.792507,11.021863,562
SHAPE00617,45.79361,11.022822,563
SHAPE00617,45.79361,11.022822,564
SHAPE00617,45.793827,11.023012,565
SHAPE00617,45.794514,11.02363,566
SHAPE00617,45.794754,11.023887,567
SHAPE00617,45.7952,11.024533,568
SHAPE00617,45.795303,11.02465,569
SHAPE00617,45.795425,11.024742,570
SHAPE00617,45.795757,11.02483,571
SHAPE00617,45.796234,11.024911,572
SHAPE00617,45.7965,11.024952,573
SHAPE00617,45.79661,11.024971,574
SHAPE00617,45.797043,11.02499,575
SHAPE00617,45.797043,11.02499,576
SHAPE00617,45.7971,11.024993,577
SHAPE00617,45.797287,11.025002,578
SHAPE00617,45.797733,11.024942,579
SHAPE00617,45.798084,11.024864,580
SHAPE00617,45.79826,11.024763,581
SHAPE00617,45.79861,11.024608,582
SHAPE00617,45.798756,11.024483,583
SHAPE00617,45.79894,11.024277,584
SHAPE00617,45.799026,11.0242,585
SHAPE00617,45.7993,11.024021,586
SHAPE00617,45.79956,11.023835,587
SHAPE00617,45.799892,11.023615,588
SHAPE00617,45.799892,11.023615,589
SHAPE00617,45.800076,11.023494,590
SHAPE00617,45.800278,11.023382,591
SHAPE00617,45.800426,11.023372,592
SHAPE00617,45.800602,11.023376,593
SHAPE00617,45.800808,11.023437,594
SHAPE00617,45.801285,11.02363,595
SHAPE00617,45.801464,11.023725,596
SHAPE00617,45.801804,11.02387,597
SHAPE00617,45.80199,11.023938,598
SHAPE00617,45.80215,11.023952,599
SHAPE00617,45.80235,11.023914,600
SHAPE00617,45.802494,11.023852,601
SHAPE00617,45.80294,11.023471,602
SHAPE00617,45.802982,11.023441,603
SHAPE00617,45.803505,11.022997,604
SHAPE00617,45.803684,11.022673,605
SHAPE00617,45.803814,11.022351,606
SHAPE00617,45.803955,11.021909,607
SHAPE00617,45.804333,11.020376,608
SHAPE00617,45.80462,11.019519,609
SHAPE00617,45.804703,11.01926,610
SHAPE00617,45.80478,11.019082,611
SHAPE00617,45.80522,11.018537,612
SHAPE00617,45.80539,11.018316,613
SHAPE00617,45.80551,11.018167,614
SHAPE00617,45.80571,11.018103,615
SHAPE00617,45.805893,11.018003,616
SHAPE00617,45.806053,11.017888,617
SHAPE00617,45.80638,11.017627,618
SHAPE00617,45.806595,11.017437,619
SHAPE00617,45.806633,11.017403,620
SHAPE00617,45.806633,11.017403,621
SHAPE00617,45.80751,11.016626,622
SHAPE00617,45.808292,11.015878,623
SHAPE00617,45.80864,11.015547,624
SHAPE00617,45.808754,11.015441,625
SHAPE00617,45.809284,11.014942,626
SHAPE00617,45.809307,11.01492,627
SHAPE00617,45.809517,11.014717,628
SHAPE00617,45.809517,11.014717,629
SHAPE00617,45.809654,11.014583,630
SHAPE00617,45.81001,11.014272,631
SHAPE00617,45.810406,11.013999,632
SHAPE00617,45.81052,11.013939,633
SHAPE00617,45.81054,11.013928,634
SHAPE00617,45.811142,11.013638,635
SHAPE00617,45.811802,11.013339,636
SHAPE00617,45.81434,11.012462,637
SHAPE00617,45.81634,11.011869,638
SHAPE00617,45.818398,11.011175,639
SHAPE00617,45.818535,11.011146,640
SHAPE00617,45.820007,11.010852,641
SHAPE00617,45.820644,11.01075,642
SHAPE00617,45.82283,11.01058,643
SHAPE00617,45.823086,11.010593,644
SHAPE00617,45.82393,11.010699,645
SHAPE00617,45.82503,11.01086,646
SHAPE00617,45.825714,11.010944,647
SHAPE00617,45.82575,11.010949,648
SHAPE00617,45.82575,11.010949,649
SHAPE00617,45.827633,11.011206,650
SHAPE00617,45.829357,11.011424,651
SHAPE00617,45.82967,11.01145,652
SHAPE00617,45.830025,11.011374,653
SHAPE00617,45.830353,11.011247,654
SHAPE00617,45.831406,11.010694,655
SHAPE00617,45.831657,11.010564,656
SHAPE00617,45.831757,11.010521,657
SHAPE00617,45.831974,11.010455,658
SHAPE00617,45.832302,11.010404,659
SHAPE00617,45.832867,11.010371,660
SHAPE00617,45.833992,11.010328,661
SHAPE00617,45.83531,11.010555,662
SHAPE00617,45.835335,11.010559,663
SHAPE00617,45.836018,11.010694,664
SHAPE00617,45.836185,11.010721,665
SHAPE00617,45.836315,11.010799,666
SHAPE00617,45.836582,11.011005,667
SHAPE00617,45.83664,11.011027,668
SHAPE00617,45.836704,11.011054,669
SHAPE00617,45.836853,11.011085,670
SHAPE00617,45.836956,11.011074,671
SHAPE00617,45.83704,11.011046,672
SHAPE00617,45.837135,11.011001,673
SHAPE00617,45.837208,11.010941,674
SHAPE00617,45.837288,11.010875,675
SHAPE00617,45.83751,11.010687,676
SHAPE00617,45.837536,11.010613,677
SHAPE00617,45.837532,11.010575,678
SHAPE00617,45.837513,11.010545,679
SHAPE00617,45.83745,11.010509,680
SHAPE00617,45.837376,11.01052,681
SHAPE00617,45.837376,11.01052,682
SHAPE00617,45.83689,11.010594,683
SHAPE00617,45.83654,11.010666,684
SHAPE00617,45.836308,11.010734,685
SHAPE00617,45.836185,11.010721,686
SHAPE00617,45.836315,11.010799,687
SHAPE00617,45.836582,11.011005,688
SHAPE00617,45.83664,11.011027,689
SHAPE00617,45.836704,11.011054,690
SHAPE00617,45.836853,11.011085,691
SHAPE00617,45.836956,11.011074,692
SHAPE00617,45.83704,11.011046,693
SHAPE00617,45.837135,11.011001,694
SHAPE00617,45.837208,11.010941,695
SHAPE00617,45.837288,11.010875,696
SHAPE00617,45.83751,11.010687,697
SHAPE00617,45.83759,11.010623,698
SHAPE00617,45.837822,11.010427,699
SHAPE00617,45.838398,11.010221,700
SHAPE00617,45.838673,11.010122,701
SHAPE00617,45.8387,11.010115,702
SHAPE00617,45.83899,11.010043,703
SHAPE00617,45.839348,11.009915,704
SHAPE00617,45.8397,11.009744,705
SHAPE00617,45.84005,11.009581,706
SHAPE00617,45.84038,11.009398,707
SHAPE00617,45.84072,11.009197,708
SHAPE00617,45.840862,11.009059,709
SHAPE00617,45.841156,11.008731,710
SHAPE00617,45.84123,11.008613,711
SHAPE00617,45.841293,11.008515,712
SHAPE00617,45.841415,11.008344,713
SHAPE00617,45.841415,11.008344,714
SHAPE00617,45.841595,11.008085,715
SHAPE00617,45.841698,11.00799,716
SHAPE00617,45.841778,11.007937,717
SHAPE00617,45.84191,11.00785,718
SHAPE00617,45.84199,11.007808,719
SHAPE00617,45.842094,11.007748,720
SHAPE00617,45.84217,11.00772,721
SHAPE00617,45.842197,11.00771,722
SHAPE00617,45.842274,11.007697,723
SHAPE00617,45.842453,11.007672,724
SHAPE00617,45.84254,11.007667,725
SHAPE00617,45.842594,11.007668,726
SHAPE00617,45.842705,11.007686,727
SHAPE00617,45.84284,11.007711,728
SHAPE00617,45.842873,11.007718,729
SHAPE00617,45.842964,11.00776,730
SHAPE00617,45.84298,11.007769,731
SHAPE00617,45.8431,11.007841,732
SHAPE00617,45.8432,11.007936,733
SHAPE00617,45.84325,11.007987,734
SHAPE00617,45.843334,11.00808,735
SHAPE00617,45.84345,11.0082,736
SHAPE00617,45.843628,11.00841,737
SHAPE00617,45.843674,11.008501,738
SHAPE00617,45.843674,11.008501,739
SHAPE00617,45.843628,11.00841,740
SHAPE00617,45.843822,11.008572,741
SHAPE00617,45.845154,11.009697,742
SHAPE00617,45.84633,11.010604,743
SHAPE00617,45.846474,11.010719,744
SHAPE00617,45.847168,11.011268,745
SHAPE00617,45.84732,11.011384,746
SHAPE00617,45.84738,11.011431,747
SHAPE00617,45.84738,11.011431,748
SHAPE00617,45.847824,11.01177,749
SHAPE00617,45.848316,11.012151,750
SHAPE00617,45.84849,11.012216,751
SHAPE00617,45.848656,11.012276,752
SHAPE00617,45.84886,11.012358,753
SHAPE00617,45.849236,11.012561,754
SHAPE00617,45.849617,11.012769,755
SHAPE00617,45.849747,11.012836,756
SHAPE00617,45.84985,11.012865,757
SHAPE00617,45.849957,11.012848,758
SHAPE00617,45.850056,11.012839,759
SHAPE00617,45.850174,11.012821,760
SHAPE00617,45.8503,11.012819,761
SHAPE00617,45.85037,11.012857,762
SHAPE00617,45.85043,11.01292,763
SHAPE00617,45.850475,11.012985,764
SHAPE00617,45.85045,11.013083,765
SHAPE00617,45.850452,11.013183,766
SHAPE00617,45.85049,11.013271,767
SHAPE00617,45.85054,11.01332,768
SHAPE00617,45.850594,11.013339,769
SHAPE00617,45.850643,11.013336,770
SHAPE00617,45.85069,11.013297,771
SHAPE00617,45.85073,11.013237,772
SHAPE00617,45.850895,11.013141,773
SHAPE00617,45.8511,11.013097,774
SHAPE00617,45.85143,11.013101,775
SHAPE00617,45.851707,11.0131,776
SHAPE00617,45.85195,11.013109,777
SHAPE00617,45.852077,11.013153,778
SHAPE00617,45.85231,11.013267,779
SHAPE00617,45.852417,11.013347,780
SHAPE00617,45.852543,11.013451,781
SHAPE00617,45.852688,11.013598,782
SHAPE00617,45.852806,11.013752,783
SHAPE00617,45.8532,11.01428,784
SHAPE00617,45.85359,11.014882,785
SHAPE00617,45.853676,11.015034,786
SHAPE00617,45.853886,11.0154,787
SHAPE00617,45.853893,11.015416,788
SHAPE00617,45.853893,11.015416,789
SHAPE00617,45.85398,11.015595,790
SHAPE00617,45.854065,11.015784,791
SHAPE00617,45.854378,11.016639,792
SHAPE00617,45.854538,11.017095,793
SHAPE00617,45.854702,11.017548,794
SHAPE00617,45.85476,11.017722,795
SHAPE00617,45.85487,11.017994,796
SHAPE00617,45.854977,11.01823,797
SHAPE00617,45.855103,11.018472,798
SHAPE00617,45.855206,11.018641,799
SHAPE00617,45.85533,11.018833,800
SHAPE00617,45.85542,11.018956,801
SHAPE00617,45.855522,11.019085,802
SHAPE00617,45.855747,11.01932,803
SHAPE00617,45.85592,11.019468,804
SHAPE00617,45.856728,11.01998,805
SHAPE00617,45.857334,11.020374,806
SHAPE00617,45.857685,11.020708,807
SHAPE00617,45.85781,11.020854,808
SHAPE00617,45.857956,11.021048,809
SHAPE00617,45.8581,11.02126,810
SHAPE00617,45.858276,11.021549,811
SHAPE00617,45.858727,11.022362,812
SHAPE00617,45.858875,11.022635,813
SHAPE00617,45.858932,11.022752,814
SHAPE00617,45.859238,11.023349,815
SHAPE00617,45.85934,11.023564,816
SHAPE00617,45.859394,11.023675,817
SHAPE00617,45.859646,11.024152,818
SHAPE00617,45.859863,11.024572,819
SHAPE00617,45.860004,11.024822,820
SHAPE00617,45.860336,11.025304,821
SHAPE00617,45.86057,11.025596,822
SHAPE00617,45.86062,11.025645,823
SHAPE00617,45.86067,11.025701,824
SHAPE00617,45.8609,11.025952,825
SHAPE00617,45.861115,11.026144,826
SHAPE00617,45.8616,11.026511,827
SHAPE00617,45.86203,11.026802,828
SHAPE00617,45.862583,11.027152,829
SHAPE00617,45.862988,11.027503,830
SHAPE00617,45.86308,11.027599,831
SHAPE00617,45.86312,11.027637,832
SHAPE00617,45.86313,11.027719,833
SHAPE00617,45.863155,11.027792,834
SHAPE00617,45.8632,11.027848,835
SHAPE00617,45.863255,11.02788,836
SHAPE00617,45.86331,11.027884,837
SHAPE00617,45.86337,11.027861,838
SHAPE00617,45.86364,11.028165,839
SHAPE00617,45.864155,11.028942,840
SHAPE00617,45.864155,11.028942,841
SHAPE00617,45.864277,11.02913,842
SHAPE00617,45.864307,11.029182,843
SHAPE00617,45.864735,11.029818,844
SHAPE00617,45.864933,11.030038,845
SHAPE00617,45.865074,11.030133,846
SHAPE00617,45.865135,11.030168,847
SHAPE00617,45.865192,11.030194,848
SHAPE00617,45.865448,11.030266,849
SHAPE00617,45.86582,11.030341,850
SHAPE00617,45.866375,11.030458,851
SHAPE00617,45.866623,11.030581,852
SHAPE00617,45.866657,11.030425,853
SHAPE00617,45.866844,11.029516,854
SHAPE00617,45.866394,11.029469,855
SHAPE00617,45.866375,11.029542,856
SHAPE00617,45.866314,11.029719,857
SHAPE00617,45.86626,11.029789,858
SHAPE00617,45.86626,11.029789,859
SHAPE00617,45.866314,11.029719,860
SHAPE00617,45.866375,11.029542,861
SHAPE00617,45.866394,11.029469,862
SHAPE00617,45.866844,11.029516,863
SHAPE00617,45.866863,11.029427,864
SHAPE00617,45.866886,11.029316,865
SHAPE00617,45.86699,11.028659,866
SHAPE00617,45.867832,11.028808,867
SHAPE00617,45.868267,11.028939,868
SHAPE00617,45.868816,11.029214,869
SHAPE00617,45.869263,11.029469,870
SHAPE00617,45.87,11.029879,871
SHAPE00617,45.86994,11.030059,872
SHAPE00617,45.869926,11.030358,873
SHAPE00617,45.869907,11.031068,874
SHAPE00617,45.870106,11.031076,875
SHAPE00617,45.870106,11.031076,876
SHAPE00617,45.8703,11.031085,877
SHAPE00617,45.870846,11.0311,878
SHAPE00617,45.8712,11.031125,879
SHAPE00617,45.87145,11.031161,880
SHAPE00617,45.872658,11.031353,881
SHAPE00617,45.872795,11.031383,882
SHAPE00617,45.87283,11.031411,883
SHAPE00617,45.872868,11.031425,884
SHAPE00617,45.872906,11.031424,885
SHAPE00617,45.87294,11.031406,886
SHAPE00617,45.873005,11.031434,887
SHAPE00617,45.87321,11.03144,888
SHAPE00617,45.87383,11.031557,889
SHAPE00617,45.874523,11.03167,890
SHAPE00617,45.875328,11.031816,891
SHAPE00617,45.875793,11.0319,892
SHAPE00617,45.875862,11.031912,893
SHAPE00617,45.87592,11.031922,894
SHAPE00617,45.87617,11.03196,895
SHAPE00617,45.87617,11.03196,896
SHAPE00617,45.87649,11.032007,897
SHAPE00617,45.876617,11.032024,898
SHAPE00617,45.87685,11.032142,899
SHAPE00617,45.87692,11.032171,900
SHAPE00617,45.876938,11.032214,901
SHAPE00617,45.87696,11.032247,902
SHAPE00617,45.87699,11.032267,903
SHAPE00617,45.877026,11.032272,904
SHAPE00617,45.87722,11.032428,905
SHAPE00617,45.877453,11.032681,906
SHAPE00617,45.877754,11.033023,907
SHAPE00617,45.87778,11.033051,908
SHAPE00617,45.87784,11.033154,909
SHAPE00617,45.877926,11.033197,910
SHAPE00617,45.87863,11.033998,911
SHAPE00617,45.87899,11.034382,912
SHAPE00617,45.879025,11.03442,913
SHAPE00617,45.879402,11.034791,914
SHAPE00617,45.879604,11.034999,915
SHAPE00617,45.88015,11.035599,916
SHAPE00617,45.880596,11.036201,917
SHAPE00617,45.88071,11.036379,918
SHAPE00617,45.880787,11.036495,919
SHAPE00617,45.881012,11.036842,920
SHAPE00617,45.881077,11.036938,921
SHAPE00617,45.88133,11.037303,922
SHAPE00617,45.8815,11.037558,923
SHAPE00617,45.881985,11.038303,924
SHAPE00617,45.881985,11.038303,925
SHAPE00617,45.882126,11.038518,926
SHAPE00617,45.882298,11.038771,927
SHAPE00617,45.88234,11.038833,928
SHAPE00617,45.88233,11.038869,929
SHAPE00617,45.88234,11.038905,930
SHAPE00617,45.88236,11.038933,931
SHAPE00617,45.88238,11.038944,932
SHAPE00617,45.88241,11.038937,933
SHAPE00617,45.88243,11.038905,934
SHAPE00617,45.882435,11.038861,935
SHAPE00617,45.882423,11.03882,936
SHAPE00617,45.882507,11.038768,937
SHAPE00617,45.88297,11.038688,938
SHAPE00617,45.88352,11.038655,939
SHAPE00617,45.883636,11.038642,940
SHAPE00617,45.883694,11.038605,941
SHAPE00617,45.883873,11.038494,942
SHAPE00617,45.88423,11.038257,943
SHAPE00617,45.884274,11.038236,944
SHAPE00617,45.8843,11.03822,945
SHAPE00617,45.88452,11.038074,946
SHAPE00617,45.884563,11.038034,947
SHAPE00617,45.884624,11.037994,948
SHAPE00617,45.88473,11.037926,949
SHAPE00617,45.88497,11.037766,950
SHAPE00617,45.885067,11.037703,951
SHAPE00617,45.885067,11.037703,952
SHAPE00617,45.88532,11.037539,953
SHAPE00617,45.885666,11.037284,954
SHAPE00617,45.885986,11.037107,955
SHAPE00617,45.88627,11.037002,956
SHAPE00617,45.88701,11.036858,957
SHAPE00617,45.887077,11.036849,958
SHAPE00617,45.887074,11.036718,959
SHAPE00617,45.887066,11.036634,960
SHAPE00617,45.88706,11.03642,961
SHAPE00617,45.88705,11.036108,962
SHAPE00617,45.887047,11.035899,963
SHAPE00617,45.887062,11.035684,964
SHAPE00617,45.887074,11.035437,965
SHAPE00617,45.88709,11.035419,966
SHAPE00617,45.887104,11.035399,967
SHAPE00617,45.88712,11.035376,968
SHAPE00617,45.887135,11.035323,969
SHAPE00617,45.887142,11.03529,970
SHAPE00617,45.887142,11.035251,971
SHAPE00617,45.88713,11.035191,972
SHAPE00617,45.887146,11.034952,973
SHAPE00617,45.887154,11.034903,974
SHAPE00617,45.887226,11.034539,975
SHAPE00617,45.887226,11.034539,976
SHAPE00617,45.887154,11.034903,977
SHAPE00617,45.887146,11.034952,978
SHAPE00617,45.887096,11.035118,979
SHAPE00617,45.887062,11.035086,980
SHAPE00617,45.88702,11.035069,981
SHAPE00617,45.886986,11.03507,982
SHAPE00617,45.886932,11.035097,983
SHAPE00617,45.88686,11.035062,984
SHAPE00617,45.886784,11.034983,985
SHAPE00617,45.886772,11.034801,986
SHAPE00617,45.88671,11.034412,987
SHAPE00617,45.886673,11.034125,988
SHAPE00617,45.88666,11.033973,989
SHAPE00617,45.88666,11.03396,990
SHAPE00617,45.88666,11.03391,991
SHAPE00617,45.88666,11.033834,992
SHAPE00617,45.886665,11.033736,993
SHAPE00617,45.886665,11.033647,994
SHAPE00617,45.88668,11.033449,995
SHAPE00617,45.88669,11.033372,996
SHAPE00617,45.886696,11.033302,997
SHAPE00617,45.886715,11.033268,998
SHAPE00617,45.886726,11.033226,999
SHAPE00617,45.886726,11.033181,1000
SHAPE00617,45.886784,11.033154,1001
SHAPE00617,45.886818,11.033149,1002
SHAPE00617,45.886894,11.033157,1003
SHAPE00617,45.88738,11.033216,1004
SHAPE00617,45.887596,11.033259,1005
SHAPE00617,45.887833,11.033342,1006
SHAPE00617,45.88808,11.033437,1007
SHAPE00617,45.888325,11.033536,1008
SHAPE00617,45.88869,11.033694,1009
SHAPE00617,45.889263,11.033818,1010
SHAPE00617,45.889427,11.033857,1011
SHAPE00617,45.889984,11.033973,1012
SHAPE00617,45.890423,11.034215,1013
SHAPE00617,45.890533,11.034298,1014
SHAPE00617,45.890583,11.034336,1015
SHAPE00617,45.890636,11.034385,1016
SHAPE00617,45.890682,11.034444,1017
SHAPE00617,45.8907,11.034469,1018
SHAPE00617,45.890724,11.034527,1019
SHAPE00617,45.890736,11.034587,1020
SHAPE00617,45.890762,11.034714,1021
SHAPE00617,45.89077,11.034789,1022
SHAPE00617,45.89079,11.034861,1023
SHAPE00617,45.89082,11.034921,1024
SHAPE00617,45.89086,11.034966,1025
SHAPE00617,45.89091,11.034992,1026
SHAPE00617,45.89096,11.034999,1027
SHAPE00617,45.89101,11.034986,1028
SHAPE00617,45.891056,11.034954,1029
SHAPE00617,45.89109,11.034911,1030
SHAPE00617,45.891117,11.034858,1031
SHAPE00617,45.891136,11.034796,1032
SHAPE00617,45.891144,11.034731,1033
SHAPE00617,45.891132,11.03464,1034
SHAPE00617,45.8911,11.034559,1035
SHAPE00617,45.891052,11.034497,1036
SHAPE00617,45.89103,11.034477,1037
SHAPE00617,45.891,11.034464,1038
SHAPE00617,45.89097,11.034457,1039
SHAPE00617,45.890923,11.03446,1040
SHAPE00617,45.890873,11.03448,1041
SHAPE00617,45.890797,11.034415,1042
SHAPE00617,45.890747,11.034375,1043
SHAPE00617,45.89073,11.034368,1044
SHAPE00617,45.890614,11.034236,1045
SHAPE00617,45.890522,11.03416,1046
SHAPE00617,45.89045,11.034108,1047
SHAPE00617,45.890385,11.034075,1048
SHAPE00617,45.890244,11.034032,1049
SHAPE00617,45.890244,11.034032,1050
SHAPE00617,45.890026,11.033966,1051
SHAPE00617,45.889984,11.033973,1052
SHAPE00617,45.890423,11.034215,1053
SHAPE00617,45.890533,11.034298,1054
SHAPE00617,45.890583,11.034336,1055
SHAPE00617,45.890636,11.034385,1056
SHAPE00617,45.890682,11.034444,1057
SHAPE00617,45.8907,11.034469,1058
SHAPE00617,45.890724,11.034527,1059
SHAPE00617,45.890736,11.034587,1060
SHAPE00617,45.890762,11.034714,1061
SHAPE00617,45.89077,11.034789,1062
SHAPE00617,45.89079,11.034861,1063
SHAPE00617,45.89082,11.034921,1064
SHAPE00617,45.89086,11.034966,1065
SHAPE00617,45.89091,11.035111,1066
SHAPE00617,45.89097,11.035336,1067
SHAPE00617,45.890965,11.035457,1068
SHAPE00617,45.890965,11.035538,1069
SHAPE00617,45.890965,11.036715,1070
SHAPE00617,45.890957,11.03744,1071
SHAPE00617,45.890957,11.037501,1072
SHAPE00617,45.890957,11.03755,1073
SHAPE00617,45.890945,11.038918,1074
SHAPE00617,45.890945,11.039011,1075
SHAPE00617,45.890945,11.039133,1076
SHAPE00617,45.890938,11.039775,1077
SHAPE00617,45.890938,11.039842,1078
SHAPE00617,45.890938,11.039871,1079
SHAPE00617,45.891026,11.03989,1080
SHAPE00617,45.89116,11.039919,1081
SHAPE00618,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00618,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00618,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00618,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00618,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00618,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00618,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00618,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00618,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00618,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00618,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00618,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00618,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00618,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00618,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00618,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00618,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00618,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00618,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00618,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00618,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00618,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00618,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00618,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00618,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00618,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00618,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00618,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00618,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00618,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00618,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00618,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00618,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00618,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00618,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00618,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00618,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00618,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00618,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00618,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00618,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00618,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00618,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00618,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00618,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00618,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00618,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00618,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00618,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00618,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00618,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00618,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00618,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00618,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00618,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00618,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00618,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00618,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00618,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00618,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00618,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00618,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00618,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00618,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00618,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00618,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00618,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00618,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00618,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00618,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00618,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00618,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00618,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00618,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00618,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00618,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00618,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00618,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00618,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00618,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00618,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00618,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00618,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00618,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00618,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00618,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00618,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00618,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00618,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00618,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00618,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00618,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00618,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00618,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00618,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00618,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00618,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00618,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00618,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00618,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00618,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00618,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00618,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00618,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00618,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00618,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00618,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00618,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00618,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00618,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00618,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00618,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00618,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00618,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00618,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00618,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00618,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00618,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00618,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00618,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00618,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00618,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00618,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00618,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00618,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00618,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00618,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00618,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00618,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00618,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00618,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00618,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00618,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00618,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00618,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00618,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00618,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00618,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00618,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00618,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00618,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00618,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00618,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00618,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00618,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00618,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00618,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00618,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00618,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00618,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00618,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00618,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00618,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00618,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00618,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00618,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00618,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00618,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00618,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00618,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00618,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00618,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00618,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00618,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00618,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00618,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00618,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00618,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00618,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00618,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00618,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00618,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00618,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00618,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00618,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00618,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00618,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00618,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00618,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00618,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00618,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00618,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00618,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00618,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00618,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00618,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00618,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00618,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00618,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00618,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00618,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00618,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00618,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00618,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00618,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00618,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00618,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00618,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00618,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00618,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00618,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00618,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00618,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00618,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00618,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00618,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00618,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00618,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00618,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00618,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00618,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00618,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00618,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00618,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00618,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00618,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00618,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00618,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00618,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00618,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00618,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00618,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00618,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00618,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00618,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00618,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00618,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00618,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00618,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00618,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00618,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00618,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00618,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00618,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00618,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00618,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00618,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00618,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00618,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00618,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00618,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00618,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00618,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00618,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00618,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00618,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00618,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00618,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00618,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00618,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00618,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00618,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00618,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00618,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00618,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00618,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00618,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00618,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00618,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00618,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00618,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00618,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00618,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00618,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00618,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00618,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00618,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00618,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00618,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00618,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00618,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00618,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00618,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00618,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00618,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00618,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00618,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00618,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00618,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00618,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00618,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00618,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00618,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00618,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00618,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00618,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00618,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00618,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00618,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00618,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00618,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00618,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00618,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00618,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00618,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00618,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00618,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00618,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00618,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00618,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00618,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00618,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00618,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00618,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00618,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00618,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00618,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00618,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00618,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00618,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00618,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00618,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00618,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00618,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00618,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00618,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00618,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00618,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00618,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00618,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00618,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00618,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00618,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00618,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00618,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00618,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00618,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00618,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00618,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00618,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00618,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00618,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00618,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00618,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00618,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00618,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00618,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00618,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00618,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00618,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00618,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00618,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00618,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00618,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00618,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00618,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00618,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00618,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00618,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00618,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00618,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00618,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00618,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00618,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00618,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00618,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00618,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00618,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00618,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00618,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00618,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00618,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00618,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00618,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00618,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00618,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00618,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00618,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00618,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00618,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00618,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00618,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00618,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00618,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00618,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00618,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00618,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00618,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00618,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00618,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00618,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00618,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00618,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00618,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00618,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00618,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00618,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00618,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00618,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00618,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00618,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00618,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00618,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00618,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00618,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00618,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00618,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00618,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00618,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00618,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00618,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00618,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00618,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00618,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00618,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00618,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00618,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00618,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00618,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00618,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00618,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00618,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00618,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00618,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00618,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00618,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00618,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00618,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00618,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00618,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00618,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00618,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00618,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00618,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00618,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00618,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00618,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00618,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00618,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00618,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00618,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00618,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00618,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00618,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00618,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00618,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00618,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00618,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00618,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00618,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00618,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00618,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00618,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00618,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00618,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00618,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00618,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00618,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00618,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00618,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00618,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00618,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00618,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00618,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00618,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00618,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00618,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00618,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00618,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00618,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00618,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00618,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00618,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00618,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00618,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00618,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00618,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00618,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00618,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00618,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00618,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00618,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00618,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00618,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00618,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00618,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00618,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00618,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00618,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00618,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00618,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00618,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00618,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00618,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00618,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00618,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00618,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00618,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00618,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00618,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00618,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00618,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00618,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00618,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00618,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00618,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00618,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00618,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00618,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00618,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00618,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00618,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00618,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00618,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00618,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00618,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00618,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00618,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00618,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00618,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00618,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00618,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00618,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00618,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00618,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00618,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00618,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00618,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00618,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00618,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00618,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00618,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00618,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00618,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00618,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00618,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00618,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00618,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00618,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00618,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00618,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00618,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00618,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00618,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00618,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00618,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00618,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00618,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00618,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00618,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00618,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00618,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00618,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00618,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00618,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00618,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00618,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00618,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00618,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00618,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00618,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00618,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00618,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00618,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00618,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00618,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00618,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00618,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00618,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00618,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00618,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00618,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00618,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00618,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00618,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00618,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00618,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00618,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00618,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00618,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00618,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00618,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00618,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00618,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00618,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00618,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00618,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00618,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00618,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00618,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00618,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00618,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00618,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00618,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00618,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00618,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00618,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00618,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00618,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00618,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00618,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00618,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00618,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00618,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00618,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00618,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00618,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00618,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00618,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00618,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00618,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00618,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00618,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00618,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00618,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00618,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00618,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00618,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00618,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00618,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00618,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00618,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00618,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00618,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00618,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00618,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00618,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00618,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00618,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00618,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00618,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00618,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00618,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00618,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00618,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00618,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00618,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00618,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00618,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00618,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00618,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00618,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00618,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00618,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00618,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00618,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00618,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00618,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00618,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00618,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00618,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00618,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00618,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00618,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00618,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00618,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00618,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00618,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00618,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00618,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00618,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00618,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00618,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00618,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00618,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00618,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00618,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00618,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00618,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00618,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00618,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00618,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00618,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00618,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00618,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00618,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00618,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00618,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00618,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00618,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00618,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00618,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE00618,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE00618,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE00618,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE00618,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE00618,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE00618,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE00618,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE00618,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE00618,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE00618,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE00618,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE00618,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE00618,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE00618,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE00618,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE00618,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE00618,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00618,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE00618,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE00618,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE00618,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE00618,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE00618,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE00618,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE00618,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE00618,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE00618,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE00618,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE00618,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE00618,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE00618,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE00618,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE00618,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE00618,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE00618,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE00618,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE00618,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE00618,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE00618,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE00618,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE00618,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE00618,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE00618,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE00618,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE00618,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE00618,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE00618,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE00618,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE00618,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE00618,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE00618,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE00618,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE00618,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE00618,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE00618,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE00618,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE00618,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE00618,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE00618,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE00618,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE00618,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE00618,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE00618,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE00618,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE00618,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE00618,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE00618,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE00618,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE00618,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE00618,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE00618,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE00618,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE00618,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE00618,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE00618,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE00618,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE00618,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE00618,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE00618,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE00618,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE00618,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE00618,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE00618,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE00618,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE00618,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE00618,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE00618,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE00618,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE00618,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE00618,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE00618,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE00618,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00618,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE00618,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE00618,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE00618,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE00618,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE00618,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE00618,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE00618,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE00618,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE00618,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE00618,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE00618,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE00618,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE00618,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE00618,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE00618,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE00618,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE00618,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE00618,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE00618,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE00618,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE00618,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE00618,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE00618,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE00618,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE00618,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE00618,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE00618,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00618,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE00618,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE00618,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE00618,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE00618,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE00618,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE00618,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE00618,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE00618,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE00618,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE00618,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE00618,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE00618,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE00618,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE00618,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE00618,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE00618,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE00618,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE00618,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE00618,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE00618,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE00618,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE00618,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE00618,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE00618,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE00618,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE00618,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE00618,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE00618,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE00618,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE00618,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE00618,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE00618,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE00618,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE00618,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE00618,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE00618,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE00618,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE00618,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE00618,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE00618,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE00618,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE00618,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE00618,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE00618,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE00618,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE00618,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE00618,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE00618,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE00618,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE00618,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE00618,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE00618,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE00618,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE00618,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE00618,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE00618,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE00618,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE00618,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE00618,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE00618,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE00618,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE00618,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE00618,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE00618,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE00618,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE00618,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE00618,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE00618,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE00618,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE00618,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE00618,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE00618,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE00618,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE00618,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE00618,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE00618,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE00618,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE00618,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE00618,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE00618,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE00618,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE00618,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE00618,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE00618,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE00618,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE00618,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE00618,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE00618,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE00618,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE00618,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE00618,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE00618,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE00618,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE00618,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE00618,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE00618,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE00618,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE00618,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE00618,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE00618,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE00618,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE00618,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE00618,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE00618,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE00618,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE00618,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE00618,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE00618,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE00618,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE00618,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE00618,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE00618,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE00618,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE00618,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE00618,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE00618,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE00618,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE00618,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE00618,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE00618,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE00618,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE00618,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE00618,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE00618,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE00618,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE00618,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE00618,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE00618,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE00618,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE00618,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE00618,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE00618,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE00618,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE00618,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE00618,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE00618,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE00618,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE00618,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE00618,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE00618,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE00618,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE00618,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE00618,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE00618,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE00618,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE00618,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE00618,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE00618,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE00618,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE00618,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE00618,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE00618,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE00618,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE00618,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE00618,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE00618,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE00618,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE00618,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE00618,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE00618,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE00618,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE00618,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE00618,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE00618,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE00618,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE00618,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE00618,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE00618,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE00618,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE00618,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE00618,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE00618,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE00618,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE00618,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE00618,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE00618,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE00618,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE00618,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE00618,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE00618,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE00618,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE00618,45.889545,11.033882,975
SHAPE00618,45.889427,11.033857,976
SHAPE00618,45.889263,11.033818,977
SHAPE00618,45.88869,11.033694,978
SHAPE00618,45.888325,11.033536,979
SHAPE00618,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE00618,45.887833,11.033342,981
SHAPE00618,45.887596,11.033259,982
SHAPE00618,45.88738,11.033216,983
SHAPE00618,45.88686,11.033088,984
SHAPE00618,45.886745,11.033072,985
SHAPE00618,45.88667,11.033074,986
SHAPE00618,45.886642,11.033065,987
SHAPE00618,45.886616,11.033067,988
SHAPE00618,45.88659,11.03308,989
SHAPE00618,45.886547,11.033046,990
SHAPE00618,45.88652,11.033029,991
SHAPE00618,45.886436,11.033004,992
SHAPE00618,45.885876,11.032923,993
SHAPE00618,45.88559,11.032904,994
SHAPE00618,45.885193,11.032829,995
SHAPE00618,45.88485,11.032769,996
SHAPE00618,45.88482,11.032763,997
SHAPE00618,45.88468,11.032743,998
SHAPE00618,45.883747,11.032603,999
SHAPE00618,45.883595,11.032579,1000
SHAPE00618,45.883205,11.032501,1001
SHAPE00618,45.882553,11.032375,1002
SHAPE00618,45.88221,11.032239,1003
SHAPE00618,45.88198,11.032156,1004
SHAPE00618,45.88148,11.031962,1005
SHAPE00618,45.88135,11.031918,1006
SHAPE00618,45.88135,11.031918,1007
SHAPE00618,45.88116,11.031848,1008
SHAPE00618,45.881077,11.031816,1009
SHAPE00618,45.880924,11.031761,1010
SHAPE00618,45.88081,11.031664,1011
SHAPE00618,45.88076,11.031592,1012
SHAPE00618,45.880737,11.031557,1013
SHAPE00618,45.88071,11.031459,1014
SHAPE00618,45.88066,11.031379,1015
SHAPE00618,45.880596,11.031328,1016
SHAPE00618,45.880524,11.031312,1017
SHAPE00618,45.88045,11.031333,1018
SHAPE00618,45.880405,11.031369,1019
SHAPE00618,45.880367,11.031422,1020
SHAPE00618,45.88034,11.031474,1021
SHAPE00618,45.880325,11.031531,1022
SHAPE00618,45.880207,11.031698,1023
SHAPE00618,45.880096,11.031817,1024
SHAPE00618,45.879917,11.031827,1025
SHAPE00618,45.879005,11.031865,1026
SHAPE00618,45.8779,11.031914,1027
SHAPE00618,45.877346,11.031943,1028
SHAPE00618,45.87708,11.031992,1029
SHAPE00618,45.877052,11.031974,1030
SHAPE00618,45.87702,11.031966,1031
SHAPE00618,45.876995,11.031971,1032
SHAPE00618,45.876965,11.031988,1033
SHAPE00618,45.876617,11.032024,1034
SHAPE00618,45.87649,11.032007,1035
SHAPE00618,45.87592,11.031922,1036
SHAPE00618,45.875862,11.031912,1037
SHAPE00618,45.875793,11.0319,1038
SHAPE00618,45.87561,11.031867,1039
SHAPE00618,45.87561,11.031867,1040
SHAPE00618,45.875328,11.031816,1041
SHAPE00618,45.874523,11.03167,1042
SHAPE00618,45.87383,11.031557,1043
SHAPE00618,45.87321,11.03144,1044
SHAPE00618,45.873108,11.031323,1045
SHAPE00618,45.87301,11.031183,1046
SHAPE00618,45.872993,11.031138,1047
SHAPE00618,45.87297,11.0311,1048
SHAPE00618,45.872944,11.031072,1049
SHAPE00618,45.872883,11.03093,1050
SHAPE00618,45.87284,11.030726,1051
SHAPE00618,45.872845,11.030426,1052
SHAPE00618,45.872833,11.029164,1053
SHAPE00618,45.872856,11.0291,1054
SHAPE00618,45.87286,11.029088,1055
SHAPE00618,45.872864,11.029074,1056
SHAPE00618,45.872868,11.029058,1057
SHAPE00618,45.872864,11.029043,1058
SHAPE00618,45.872864,11.029036,1059
SHAPE00618,45.87286,11.029028,1060
SHAPE00618,45.872856,11.029021,1061
SHAPE00618,45.872826,11.028955,1062
SHAPE00618,45.872818,11.028777,1063
SHAPE00618,45.872795,11.027532,1064
SHAPE00618,45.872784,11.026323,1065
SHAPE00618,45.872776,11.02559,1066
SHAPE00618,45.87276,11.024456,1067
SHAPE00618,45.87276,11.024337,1068
SHAPE00618,45.87276,11.024337,1069
SHAPE00618,45.87276,11.02427,1070
SHAPE00618,45.87275,11.023262,1071
SHAPE00618,45.872746,11.022463,1072
SHAPE00618,45.872734,11.022193,1073
SHAPE00618,45.872715,11.021965,1074
SHAPE00618,45.872684,11.021716,1075
SHAPE00618,45.872646,11.021494,1076
SHAPE00618,45.87259,11.021136,1077
SHAPE00618,45.872574,11.020941,1078
SHAPE00618,45.8726,11.020896,1079
SHAPE00618,45.87262,11.020844,1080
SHAPE00618,45.87264,11.020766,1081
SHAPE00618,45.872643,11.020684,1082
SHAPE00618,45.87263,11.020604,1083
SHAPE00618,45.87261,11.020531,1084
SHAPE00618,45.872574,11.020474,1085
SHAPE00618,45.872536,11.02043,1086
SHAPE00618,45.87249,11.020398,1087
SHAPE00618,45.87244,11.020382,1088
SHAPE00618,45.87241,11.02038,1089
SHAPE00618,45.872375,11.020384,1090
SHAPE00618,45.872295,11.020287,1091
SHAPE00618,45.87218,11.02007,1092
SHAPE00618,45.872032,11.019679,1093
SHAPE00618,45.87181,11.019259,1094
SHAPE00618,45.87164,11.019001,1095
SHAPE00618,45.871197,11.018324,1096
SHAPE00618,45.870937,11.017923,1097
SHAPE00618,45.870556,11.017313,1098
SHAPE00618,45.870506,11.017237,1099
SHAPE00618,45.87019,11.016737,1100
SHAPE00618,45.87019,11.016737,1101
SHAPE00618,45.87015,11.016674,1102
SHAPE00618,45.869053,11.014891,1103
SHAPE00618,45.86887,11.014535,1104
SHAPE00618,45.868813,11.014409,1105
SHAPE00618,45.868813,11.014409,1106
SHAPE00618,45.868565,11.013825,1107
SHAPE00618,45.868443,11.01343,1108
SHAPE00618,45.868423,11.013336,1109
SHAPE00618,45.868393,11.013167,1110
SHAPE00618,45.868378,11.01306,1111
SHAPE00618,45.868374,11.01298,1112
SHAPE00618,45.868374,11.01287,1113
SHAPE00618,45.868385,11.012849,1114
SHAPE00618,45.868404,11.012794,1115
SHAPE00618,45.868412,11.012733,1116
SHAPE00618,45.868404,11.012673,1117
SHAPE00618,45.868385,11.012621,1118
SHAPE00618,45.86836,11.012577,1119
SHAPE00618,45.86832,11.012548,1120
SHAPE00618,45.86828,11.012535,1121
SHAPE00618,45.86824,11.01254,1122
SHAPE00618,45.868187,11.012577,1123
SHAPE00618,45.868122,11.012444,1124
SHAPE00618,45.868,11.012141,1125
SHAPE00618,45.867687,11.011245,1126
SHAPE00618,45.867447,11.010715,1127
SHAPE00618,45.867382,11.010588,1128
SHAPE00618,45.86731,11.010462,1129
SHAPE00618,45.86722,11.010305,1130
SHAPE00618,45.866825,11.009671,1131
SHAPE00618,45.86662,11.009332,1132
SHAPE00618,45.86655,11.009212,1133
SHAPE00618,45.86653,11.009176,1134
SHAPE00618,45.866455,11.009021,1135
SHAPE00618,45.866405,11.008918,1136
SHAPE00618,45.866367,11.008828,1137
SHAPE00618,45.866344,11.008743,1138
SHAPE00618,45.86632,11.008604,1139
SHAPE00618,45.86631,11.008471,1140
SHAPE00618,45.86631,11.008412,1141
SHAPE00618,45.86632,11.008353,1142
SHAPE00618,45.86636,11.008236,1143
SHAPE00618,45.866394,11.008195,1144
SHAPE00618,45.86643,11.008146,1145
SHAPE00618,45.86645,11.008092,1146
SHAPE00618,45.866474,11.008034,1147
SHAPE00618,45.86649,11.007971,1148
SHAPE00618,45.866497,11.007906,1149
SHAPE00618,45.866497,11.007839,1150
SHAPE00618,45.866493,11.007773,1151
SHAPE00618,45.86648,11.00771,1152
SHAPE00618,45.866463,11.007649,1153
SHAPE00618,45.86644,11.007593,1154
SHAPE00618,45.86641,11.007542,1155
SHAPE00618,45.866257,11.007278,1156
SHAPE00618,45.865963,11.006845,1157
SHAPE00618,45.865707,11.00649,1158
SHAPE00618,45.865643,11.006384,1159
SHAPE00618,45.865467,11.006092,1160
SHAPE00618,45.865067,11.005326,1161
SHAPE00618,45.864586,11.004451,1162
SHAPE00618,45.86439,11.004167,1163
SHAPE00618,45.86409,11.003729,1164
SHAPE00618,45.86388,11.003442,1165
SHAPE00618,45.863724,11.003276,1166
SHAPE00618,45.863567,11.003156,1167
SHAPE00618,45.8634,11.003058,1168
SHAPE00618,45.862057,11.002366,1169
SHAPE00618,45.861942,11.002218,1170
SHAPE00618,45.861916,11.002181,1171
SHAPE00618,45.861843,11.002032,1172
SHAPE00618,45.86184,11.001966,1173
SHAPE00618,45.861816,11.001905,1174
SHAPE00618,45.86179,11.001855,1175
SHAPE00618,45.861748,11.001818,1176
SHAPE00618,45.861702,11.001698,1177
SHAPE00618,45.861652,11.001554,1178
SHAPE00618,45.86166,11.001488,1179
SHAPE00618,45.861675,11.001422,1180
SHAPE00618,45.861813,11.000912,1181
SHAPE00618,45.861847,11.000805,1182
SHAPE00618,45.861893,11.00068,1183
SHAPE00618,45.86192,11.000616,1184
SHAPE00618,45.86192,11.000616,1185
SHAPE00618,45.862106,11.000177,1186
SHAPE00618,45.86216,11.000036,1187
SHAPE00618,45.862198,10.99994,1188
SHAPE00618,45.86232,10.999634,1189
SHAPE00618,45.86243,10.999344,1190
SHAPE00618,45.862762,10.998434,1191
SHAPE00618,45.862778,10.998383,1192
SHAPE00618,45.86313,10.997467,1193
SHAPE00618,45.86315,10.99741,1194
SHAPE00618,45.86315,10.99741,1195
SHAPE00618,45.863174,10.997345,1196
SHAPE00618,45.863453,10.996586,1197
SHAPE00618,45.863564,10.996232,1198
SHAPE00618,45.86359,10.996122,1199
SHAPE00618,45.86361,10.996001,1200
SHAPE00618,45.86362,10.995779,1201
SHAPE00618,45.863575,10.995526,1202
SHAPE00618,45.863445,10.995214,1203
SHAPE00618,45.86294,10.994555,1204
SHAPE00618,45.86242,10.993843,1205
SHAPE00618,45.86233,10.993752,1206
SHAPE00618,45.86223,10.993675,1207
SHAPE00618,45.86211,10.99361,1208
SHAPE00618,45.862,10.993566,1209
SHAPE00618,45.8619,10.993539,1210
SHAPE00618,45.861805,10.993526,1211
SHAPE00618,45.861534,10.993492,1212
SHAPE00618,45.861454,10.993475,1213
SHAPE00618,45.861435,10.993467,1214
SHAPE00618,45.861374,10.993442,1215
SHAPE00618,45.861248,10.993359,1216
SHAPE00618,45.86115,10.993264,1217
SHAPE00618,45.86112,10.993228,1218
SHAPE00618,45.86109,10.993185,1219
SHAPE00618,45.86103,10.993091,1220
SHAPE00618,45.860455,10.991934,1221
SHAPE00618,45.860188,10.991475,1222
SHAPE00618,45.860146,10.991433,1223
SHAPE00618,45.860046,10.991339,1224
SHAPE00618,45.860046,10.991339,1225
SHAPE00618,45.859882,10.991186,1226
SHAPE00618,45.859047,10.990681,1227
SHAPE00618,45.858788,10.990528,1228
SHAPE00618,45.858765,10.990515,1229
SHAPE00618,45.857136,10.989562,1230
SHAPE00618,45.85713,10.989484,1231
SHAPE00618,45.85679,10.989066,1232
SHAPE00618,45.85679,10.989066,1233
SHAPE00618,45.85675,10.989018,1234
SHAPE00618,45.856594,10.988826,1235
SHAPE00618,45.856567,10.98897,1236
SHAPE00618,45.856552,10.989037,1237
SHAPE00618,45.85653,10.989081,1238
SHAPE00618,45.85649,10.989124,1239
SHAPE00618,45.85646,10.989149,1240
SHAPE00618,45.856426,10.989163,1241
SHAPE00618,45.856346,10.989182,1242
SHAPE00618,45.856052,10.989032,1243
SHAPE00618,45.855923,10.988946,1244
SHAPE00618,45.855797,10.988846,1245
SHAPE00618,45.85575,10.988801,1246
SHAPE00618,45.855705,10.988755,1247
SHAPE00618,45.855637,10.988674,1248
SHAPE00618,45.855614,10.988648,1249
SHAPE00618,45.85559,10.988619,1250
SHAPE00618,45.85554,10.988558,1251
SHAPE00618,45.855522,10.988528,1252
SHAPE00618,45.85539,10.988312,1253
SHAPE00618,45.85516,10.987913,1254
SHAPE00618,45.854893,10.98746,1255
SHAPE00618,45.854813,10.987312,1256
SHAPE00618,45.854748,10.987181,1257
SHAPE00618,45.854664,10.986967,1258
SHAPE00618,45.85458,10.986687,1259
SHAPE00618,45.85457,10.986648,1260
SHAPE00618,45.854504,10.986365,1261
SHAPE00618,45.85447,10.986103,1262
SHAPE00618,45.854393,10.985558,1263
SHAPE00618,45.854324,10.98501,1264
SHAPE00618,45.85421,10.984131,1265
SHAPE00618,45.854168,10.983763,1266
SHAPE00618,45.854137,10.983513,1267
SHAPE00618,45.854103,10.983257,1268
SHAPE00618,45.85409,10.983182,1269
SHAPE00618,45.854034,10.982833,1270
SHAPE00618,45.853985,10.982592,1271
SHAPE00618,45.853947,10.982411,1272
SHAPE00618,45.85389,10.982208,1273
SHAPE00618,45.853806,10.981962,1274
SHAPE00618,45.85378,10.981897,1275
SHAPE00618,45.853706,10.981713,1276
SHAPE00618,45.85369,10.981676,1277
SHAPE00618,45.853683,10.981653,1278
SHAPE00618,45.85347,10.981087,1279
SHAPE00618,45.85326,10.980552,1280
SHAPE00618,45.85321,10.980436,1281
SHAPE00618,45.853165,10.980339,1282
SHAPE00618,45.853085,10.980225,1283
SHAPE00618,45.853,10.980123,1284
SHAPE00618,45.852905,10.980041,1285
SHAPE00618,45.85275,10.979929,1286
SHAPE00618,45.852722,10.979916,1287
SHAPE00618,45.85251,10.979799,1288
SHAPE00618,45.852486,10.979788,1289
SHAPE00618,45.85222,10.97963,1290
SHAPE00618,45.852165,10.979592,1291
SHAPE00618,45.852016,10.979497,1292
SHAPE00618,45.85198,10.979467,1293
SHAPE00618,45.851944,10.979437,1294
SHAPE00618,45.851917,10.979406,1295
SHAPE00618,45.851864,10.979337,1296
SHAPE00618,45.851795,10.979223,1297
SHAPE00618,45.851776,10.979195,1298
SHAPE00618,45.85172,10.979114,1299
SHAPE00618,45.851696,10.979068,1300
SHAPE00618,45.851612,10.978929,1301
SHAPE00618,45.851578,10.978865,1302
SHAPE00618,45.851547,10.978811,1303
SHAPE00618,45.851547,10.978811,1304
SHAPE00618,45.851513,10.97875,1305
SHAPE00618,45.85144,10.978605,1306
SHAPE00618,45.851364,10.97849,1307
SHAPE00618,45.85133,10.978433,1308
SHAPE00618,45.851215,10.97825,1309
SHAPE00618,45.85113,10.978104,1310
SHAPE00618,45.851044,10.977944,1311
SHAPE00618,45.851025,10.977909,1312
SHAPE00618,45.850967,10.97781,1313
SHAPE00618,45.850933,10.977731,1314
SHAPE00618,45.850903,10.977644,1315
SHAPE00618,45.850872,10.977503,1316
SHAPE00618,45.850838,10.977284,1317
SHAPE00618,45.850822,10.977093,1318
SHAPE00618,45.850826,10.976871,1319
SHAPE00618,45.850826,10.976856,1320
SHAPE00618,45.850845,10.976643,1321
SHAPE00618,45.85091,10.976217,1322
SHAPE00618,45.851006,10.975455,1323
SHAPE00618,45.851086,10.974838,1324
SHAPE00618,45.851135,10.974593,1325
SHAPE00618,45.8512,10.974352,1326
SHAPE00618,45.85121,10.974316,1327
SHAPE00618,45.851215,10.974275,1328
SHAPE00618,45.851276,10.973703,1329
SHAPE00618,45.851376,10.973235,1330
SHAPE00618,45.851597,10.972616,1331
SHAPE00618,45.85167,10.972445,1332
SHAPE00618,45.851833,10.972049,1333
SHAPE00618,45.851833,10.972049,1334
SHAPE00618,45.852062,10.971505,1335
SHAPE00618,45.85207,10.971484,1336
SHAPE00618,45.852352,10.970753,1337
SHAPE00618,45.852436,10.970543,1338
SHAPE00618,45.85245,10.970508,1339
SHAPE00618,45.852524,10.970325,1340
SHAPE00618,45.85259,10.970149,1341
SHAPE00618,45.85317,10.968691,1342
SHAPE00618,45.853233,10.968545,1343
SHAPE00618,45.85339,10.968103,1344
SHAPE00618,45.853497,10.967813,1345
SHAPE00618,45.853596,10.967516,1346
SHAPE00618,45.853596,10.967516,1347
SHAPE00618,45.853615,10.967465,1348
SHAPE00618,45.853657,10.967273,1349
SHAPE00618,45.853695,10.967096,1350
SHAPE00618,45.85372,10.966764,1351
SHAPE00618,45.853683,10.966064,1352
SHAPE00618,45.85363,10.965144,1353
SHAPE00618,45.85362,10.964933,1354
SHAPE00618,45.853596,10.964272,1355
SHAPE00618,45.85366,10.963554,1356
SHAPE00618,45.85384,10.961973,1357
SHAPE00618,45.853867,10.961433,1358
SHAPE00618,45.85383,10.959575,1359
SHAPE00618,45.853855,10.959114,1360
SHAPE00618,45.85389,10.958848,1361
SHAPE00618,45.853996,10.958323,1362
SHAPE00618,45.854095,10.957947,1363
SHAPE00618,45.854374,10.9571,1364
SHAPE00618,45.854416,10.95695,1365
SHAPE00618,45.854477,10.956726,1366
SHAPE00618,45.854546,10.956408,1367
SHAPE00618,45.854588,10.95607,1368
SHAPE00618,45.854607,10.95586,1369
SHAPE00618,45.854618,10.955782,1370
SHAPE00618,45.854626,10.955687,1371
SHAPE00618,45.854633,10.955513,1372
SHAPE00618,45.854633,10.955343,1373
SHAPE00618,45.854572,10.95482,1374
SHAPE00618,45.854507,10.954373,1375
SHAPE00618,45.8543,10.953075,1376
SHAPE00618,45.854286,10.95293,1377
SHAPE00618,45.854282,10.952789,1378
SHAPE00618,45.85428,10.952622,1379
SHAPE00618,45.854282,10.952456,1380
SHAPE00618,45.85431,10.952085,1381
SHAPE00618,45.854443,10.951062,1382
SHAPE00618,45.85467,10.949212,1383
SHAPE00618,45.85467,10.949212,1384
SHAPE00618,45.854675,10.949173,1385
SHAPE00618,45.85503,10.946424,1386
SHAPE00618,45.85503,10.946424,1387
SHAPE00618,45.855038,10.946356,1388
SHAPE00618,45.85505,10.946228,1389
SHAPE00618,45.855484,10.942694,1390
SHAPE00618,45.855503,10.94252,1391
SHAPE00618,45.855515,10.942365,1392
SHAPE00618,45.85551,10.942232,1393
SHAPE00618,45.85551,10.942085,1394
SHAPE00618,45.8555,10.941931,1395
SHAPE00618,45.85548,10.941798,1396
SHAPE00618,45.855453,10.941666,1397
SHAPE00618,45.85539,10.941403,1398
SHAPE00618,45.8553,10.941089,1399
SHAPE00618,45.854767,10.939178,1400
SHAPE00618,45.854485,10.93822,1401
SHAPE00618,45.85424,10.937426,1402
SHAPE00618,45.85422,10.937328,1403
SHAPE00618,45.85421,10.937227,1404
SHAPE00618,45.854164,10.936876,1405
SHAPE00618,45.854145,10.936511,1406
SHAPE00618,45.854153,10.93635,1407
SHAPE00618,45.85418,10.936179,1408
SHAPE00618,45.854267,10.935736,1409
SHAPE00618,45.854446,10.934974,1410
SHAPE00618,45.854538,10.934559,1411
SHAPE00618,45.854546,10.934518,1412
SHAPE00618,45.85456,10.934524,1413
SHAPE00618,45.85456,10.934524,1414
SHAPE00618,45.854546,10.934518,1415
SHAPE00618,45.85463,10.93414,1416
SHAPE00618,45.854652,10.934036,1417
SHAPE00618,45.85484,10.933211,1418
SHAPE00618,45.854893,10.932967,1419
SHAPE00618,45.854965,10.932694,1420
SHAPE00618,45.85504,10.932456,1421
SHAPE00618,45.855106,10.932283,1422
SHAPE00618,45.85515,10.932216,1423
SHAPE00618,45.855186,10.932206,1424
SHAPE00618,45.85522,10.932187,1425
SHAPE00618,45.855255,10.932158,1426
SHAPE00618,45.855286,10.932122,1427
SHAPE00618,45.85531,10.932077,1428
SHAPE00618,45.85533,10.931988,1429
SHAPE00618,45.855335,10.931891,1430
SHAPE00618,45.855324,10.931822,1431
SHAPE00618,45.8553,10.931759,1432
SHAPE00618,45.855267,10.931706,1433
SHAPE00618,45.85526,10.931623,1434
SHAPE00618,45.85527,10.931449,1435
SHAPE00618,45.855312,10.931141,1436
SHAPE00618,45.855354,10.930948,1437
SHAPE00618,45.85548,10.93041,1438
SHAPE00618,45.85549,10.930362,1439
SHAPE00618,45.855526,10.930202,1440
SHAPE00618,45.85557,10.930013,1441
SHAPE00618,45.855625,10.92977,1442
SHAPE00618,45.855625,10.92977,1443
SHAPE00618,45.855816,10.928939,1444
SHAPE00618,45.855816,10.928931,1445
SHAPE00618,45.85593,10.928408,1446
SHAPE00618,45.855965,10.928255,1447
SHAPE00618,45.855984,10.928166,1448
SHAPE00618,45.856087,10.927668,1449
SHAPE00618,45.85648,10.925856,1450
SHAPE00618,45.856785,10.924614,1451
SHAPE00618,45.85734,10.922163,1452
SHAPE00618,45.857506,10.921443,1453
SHAPE00618,45.85756,10.921273,1454
SHAPE00618,45.8576,10.921161,1455
SHAPE00618,45.85762,10.921112,1456
SHAPE00618,45.85764,10.921064,1457
SHAPE00618,45.85767,10.920995,1458
SHAPE00618,45.85771,10.920909,1459
SHAPE00618,45.857758,10.920823,1460
SHAPE00618,45.85783,10.920722,1461
SHAPE00618,45.85786,10.920686,1462
SHAPE00618,45.857983,10.920522,1463
SHAPE00618,45.85803,10.920478,1464
SHAPE00618,45.85809,10.920423,1465
SHAPE00618,45.858208,10.920322,1466
SHAPE00618,45.858364,10.920188,1467
SHAPE00618,45.8585,10.920069,1468
SHAPE00618,45.860622,10.91828,1469
SHAPE00618,45.861355,10.917645,1470
SHAPE00618,45.861523,10.917515,1471
SHAPE00618,45.8617,10.9174,1472
SHAPE00618,45.862034,10.917222,1473
SHAPE00618,45.862602,10.917023,1474
SHAPE00618,45.863384,10.916783,1475
SHAPE00618,45.863583,10.916724,1476
SHAPE00618,45.86379,10.916671,1477
SHAPE00618,45.863968,10.916609,1478
SHAPE00618,45.864124,10.916547,1479
SHAPE00618,45.86426,10.916469,1480
SHAPE00618,45.8644,10.916361,1481
SHAPE00618,45.864693,10.916085,1482
SHAPE00618,45.86498,10.915783,1483
SHAPE00618,45.865555,10.915192,1484
SHAPE00618,45.86568,10.915088,1485
SHAPE00618,45.86581,10.914997,1486
SHAPE00618,45.86597,10.914907,1487
SHAPE00618,45.866135,10.914845,1488
SHAPE00618,45.8665,10.914759,1489
SHAPE00618,45.867157,10.914707,1490
SHAPE00618,45.867634,10.914664,1491
SHAPE00618,45.8677,10.914644,1492
SHAPE00618,45.867767,10.914606,1493
SHAPE00618,45.867832,10.914566,1494
SHAPE00618,45.867893,10.914507,1495
SHAPE00618,45.867935,10.914442,1496
SHAPE00618,45.867977,10.914359,1497
SHAPE00618,45.868008,10.914264,1498
SHAPE00618,45.868027,10.914162,1499
SHAPE00618,45.86811,10.913297,1500
SHAPE00618,45.86814,10.913147,1501
SHAPE00618,45.86818,10.913005,1502
SHAPE00618,45.868324,10.912643,1503
SHAPE00618,45.868713,10.911849,1504
SHAPE00618,45.86888,10.911419,1505
SHAPE00618,45.868923,10.911135,1506
SHAPE00618,45.868935,10.911016,1507
SHAPE00618,45.86893,10.910895,1508
SHAPE00618,45.868896,10.910694,1509
SHAPE00618,45.86883,10.910494,1510
SHAPE00618,45.868626,10.909893,1511
SHAPE00618,45.86845,10.909401,1512
SHAPE00618,45.868366,10.909142,1513
SHAPE00618,45.868313,10.908883,1514
SHAPE00618,45.868263,10.908587,1515
SHAPE00618,45.868202,10.9081,1516
SHAPE00618,45.868176,10.90772,1517
SHAPE00618,45.868183,10.907559,1518
SHAPE00618,45.868202,10.907435,1519
SHAPE00618,45.86824,10.907293,1520
SHAPE00618,45.868324,10.907127,1521
SHAPE00618,45.868393,10.907036,1522
SHAPE00618,45.868454,10.906977,1523
SHAPE00618,45.868515,10.90693,1524
SHAPE00618,45.868603,10.906889,1525
SHAPE00618,45.86868,10.906883,1526
SHAPE00618,45.86876,10.906883,1527
SHAPE00618,45.868816,10.906889,1528
SHAPE00618,45.86888,10.90691,1529
SHAPE00618,45.868954,10.90695,1530
SHAPE00618,45.869022,10.907006,1531
SHAPE00618,45.86923,10.907211,1532
SHAPE00618,45.86958,10.907531,1533
SHAPE00618,45.86969,10.907602,1534
SHAPE00618,45.8698,10.907657,1535
SHAPE00618,45.870056,10.907722,1536
SHAPE00618,45.870552,10.907843,1537
SHAPE00618,45.870823,10.907887,1538
SHAPE00618,45.8709,10.907892,1539
SHAPE00618,45.871105,10.907922,1540
SHAPE00618,45.87118,10.907916,1541
SHAPE00618,45.871296,10.907901,1542
SHAPE00618,45.871414,10.907863,1543
SHAPE00618,45.871746,10.907757,1544
SHAPE00618,45.873203,10.907219,1545
SHAPE00618,45.873333,10.907164,1546
SHAPE00618,45.873398,10.907126,1547
SHAPE00618,45.873512,10.907063,1548
SHAPE00618,45.873608,10.906959,1549
SHAPE00618,45.873642,10.906915,1550
SHAPE00618,45.873688,10.906857,1551
SHAPE00618,45.87384,10.906619,1552
SHAPE00618,45.873966,10.906414,1553
SHAPE00618,45.87399,10.906378,1554
SHAPE00618,45.87399,10.906378,1555
SHAPE00618,45.874344,10.905774,1556
SHAPE00618,45.874424,10.905672,1557
SHAPE00618,45.874477,10.905614,1558
SHAPE00618,45.874588,10.905532,1559
SHAPE00618,45.874725,10.905457,1560
SHAPE00618,45.875492,10.905239,1561
SHAPE00618,45.875816,10.905166,1562
SHAPE00618,45.875957,10.90511,1563
SHAPE00618,45.876076,10.905037,1564
SHAPE00618,45.876205,10.904922,1565
SHAPE00618,45.876366,10.904734,1566
SHAPE00618,45.8765,10.904513,1567
SHAPE00618,45.876743,10.903972,1568
SHAPE00618,45.87696,10.903481,1569
SHAPE00618,45.877316,10.902713,1570
SHAPE00618,45.877647,10.901964,1571
SHAPE00618,45.87768,10.90188,1572
SHAPE00618,45.877724,10.90178,1573
SHAPE00618,45.87775,10.901706,1574
SHAPE00618,45.877815,10.90149,1575
SHAPE00618,45.877884,10.901196,1576
SHAPE00618,45.877907,10.901094,1577
SHAPE00618,45.877956,10.899741,1578
SHAPE00618,45.877964,10.899458,1579
SHAPE00618,45.877968,10.898823,1580
SHAPE00618,45.877975,10.898547,1581
SHAPE00618,45.877987,10.897985,1582
SHAPE00618,45.877987,10.897932,1583
SHAPE00618,45.87799,10.897809,1584
SHAPE00618,45.878,10.897455,1585
SHAPE00618,45.87801,10.897107,1586
SHAPE00618,45.87801,10.897056,1587
SHAPE00618,45.87802,10.89679,1588
SHAPE00618,45.87803,10.896636,1589
SHAPE00618,45.878033,10.896265,1590
SHAPE00618,45.878036,10.896043,1591
SHAPE00618,45.878036,10.895982,1592
SHAPE00618,45.87804,10.895936,1593
SHAPE00618,45.87805,10.895552,1594
SHAPE00618,45.878056,10.895368,1595
SHAPE00618,45.87806,10.895206,1596
SHAPE00618,45.878067,10.894931,1597
SHAPE00618,45.87807,10.894866,1598
SHAPE00618,45.87807,10.894789,1599
SHAPE00618,45.878075,10.894591,1600
SHAPE00618,45.878082,10.894463,1601
SHAPE00618,45.878086,10.894271,1602
SHAPE00618,45.878098,10.894094,1603
SHAPE00618,45.878113,10.893982,1604
SHAPE00618,45.878128,10.893843,1605
SHAPE00618,45.87813,10.893815,1606
SHAPE00618,45.87817,10.893604,1607
SHAPE00618,45.878334,10.892703,1608
SHAPE00618,45.878365,10.892533,1609
SHAPE00618,45.878403,10.892316,1610
SHAPE00618,45.878433,10.892096,1611
SHAPE00618,45.87845,10.892022,1612
SHAPE00618,45.87846,10.891806,1613
SHAPE00618,45.87847,10.891479,1614
SHAPE00618,45.87846,10.891009,1615
SHAPE00618,45.87846,10.890912,1616
SHAPE00618,45.878456,10.890668,1617
SHAPE00618,45.878456,10.890668,1618
SHAPE00618,45.878452,10.890405,1619
SHAPE00618,45.87845,10.889997,1620
SHAPE00618,45.878433,10.889359,1621
SHAPE00618,45.878456,10.889274,1622
SHAPE00618,45.878475,10.889204,1623
SHAPE00618,45.878506,10.889134,1624
SHAPE00618,45.87851,10.889124,1625
SHAPE00618,45.87856,10.889043,1626
SHAPE00618,45.878586,10.889005,1627
SHAPE00618,45.878616,10.888989,1628
SHAPE00618,45.878643,10.88897,1629
SHAPE00618,45.87867,10.888945,1630
SHAPE00618,45.878693,10.888893,1631
SHAPE00618,45.8787,10.888829,1632
SHAPE00618,45.878704,10.888721,1633
SHAPE00618,45.878704,10.888618,1634
SHAPE00618,45.8787,10.888535,1635
SHAPE00618,45.87868,10.888465,1636
SHAPE00618,45.878654,10.888407,1637
SHAPE00618,45.87862,10.888367,1638
SHAPE00618,45.87859,10.888348,1639
SHAPE00618,45.878555,10.888338,1640
SHAPE00618,45.878525,10.888341,1641
SHAPE00618,45.878498,10.888287,1642
SHAPE00618,45.878483,10.888244,1643
SHAPE00618,45.878468,10.888165,1644
SHAPE00618,45.878464,10.888062,1645
SHAPE00618,45.87848,10.888001,1646
SHAPE00618,45.878494,10.887952,1647
SHAPE00618,45.878525,10.887874,1648
SHAPE00618,45.878563,10.887796,1649
SHAPE00618,45.87861,10.887728,1650
SHAPE00618,45.87866,10.887662,1651
SHAPE00618,45.878716,10.887608,1652
SHAPE00618,45.878754,10.88758,1653
SHAPE00618,45.878807,10.887549,1654
SHAPE00618,45.878872,10.887525,1655
SHAPE00618,45.87892,10.887513,1656
SHAPE00618,45.878967,10.887508,1657
SHAPE00618,45.879017,10.887506,1658
SHAPE00618,45.879086,10.887509,1659
SHAPE00618,45.87921,10.887533,1660
SHAPE00618,45.879284,10.887543,1661
SHAPE00618,45.879353,10.887549,1662
SHAPE00618,45.87942,10.887549,1663
SHAPE00618,45.879486,10.887537,1664
SHAPE00618,45.879574,10.887489,1665
SHAPE00618,45.87963,10.887424,1666
SHAPE00618,45.879677,10.887341,1667
SHAPE00618,45.879734,10.887147,1668
SHAPE00618,45.87979,10.886917,1669
SHAPE00618,45.87989,10.886543,1670
SHAPE00618,45.87995,10.886371,1671
SHAPE00618,45.88007,10.88616,1672
SHAPE00618,45.8803,10.885822,1673
SHAPE00618,45.88042,10.885633,1674
SHAPE00618,45.880535,10.885439,1675
SHAPE00618,45.880577,10.885334,1676
SHAPE00618,45.88059,10.885267,1677
SHAPE00618,45.88059,10.885195,1678
SHAPE00618,45.880573,10.885088,1679
SHAPE00618,45.880535,10.884981,1680
SHAPE00618,45.88047,10.884914,1681
SHAPE00618,45.880398,10.884879,1682
SHAPE00618,45.880325,10.884871,1683
SHAPE00618,45.88026,10.884891,1684
SHAPE00618,45.880215,10.884914,1685
SHAPE00618,45.880173,10.884953,1686
SHAPE00618,45.88014,10.884997,1687
SHAPE00618,45.880085,10.885068,1688
SHAPE00618,45.88001,10.885212,1689
SHAPE00618,45.87989,10.885426,1690
SHAPE00618,45.87972,10.885754,1691
SHAPE00618,45.879402,10.886374,1692
SHAPE00618,45.879364,10.88643,1693
SHAPE00618,45.879253,10.886526,1694
SHAPE00618,45.879215,10.886553,1695
SHAPE00618,45.87915,10.886583,1696
SHAPE00618,45.879025,10.886602,1697
SHAPE00618,45.87892,10.886581,1698
SHAPE00618,45.878845,10.886556,1699
SHAPE00618,45.878757,10.886501,1700
SHAPE00618,45.87867,10.886397,1701
SHAPE00618,45.878597,10.886266,1702
SHAPE00618,45.878403,10.885736,1703
SHAPE00618,45.87829,10.885469,1704
SHAPE00618,45.87818,10.885222,1705
SHAPE00618,45.878036,10.885005,1706
SHAPE00618,45.87654,10.883587,1707
SHAPE00618,45.875916,10.883009,1708
SHAPE00618,45.875183,10.882299,1709
SHAPE00618,45.874866,10.881949,1710
SHAPE00618,45.874554,10.881598,1711
SHAPE00618,45.87433,10.881315,1712
SHAPE00618,45.87411,10.881013,1713
SHAPE00618,45.8737,10.880427,1714
SHAPE00618,45.872864,10.879257,1715
SHAPE00618,45.871204,10.876945,1716
SHAPE00618,45.87098,10.876628,1717
SHAPE00618,45.870926,10.876493,1718
SHAPE00618,45.870895,10.87641,1719
SHAPE00618,45.87085,10.876221,1720
SHAPE00618,45.870865,10.876177,1721
SHAPE00618,45.870872,10.876127,1722
SHAPE00618,45.870872,10.876101,1723
SHAPE00618,45.87096,10.875843,1724
SHAPE00618,45.871006,10.87572,1725
SHAPE00618,45.871048,10.875631,1726
SHAPE00618,45.87106,10.875614,1727
SHAPE00618,45.871105,10.875543,1728
SHAPE00618,45.871105,10.875543,1729
SHAPE00618,45.871124,10.875508,1730
SHAPE00618,45.871265,10.875326,1731
SHAPE00618,45.871315,10.875275,1732
SHAPE00618,45.871365,10.875236,1733
SHAPE00618,45.8714,10.875218,1734
SHAPE00618,45.871563,10.875127,1735
SHAPE00618,45.8718,10.87499,1736
SHAPE00618,45.871857,10.874953,1737
SHAPE00618,45.87189,10.874932,1738
SHAPE00618,45.871918,10.874916,1739
SHAPE00618,45.872066,10.874811,1740
SHAPE00618,45.872105,10.874785,1741
SHAPE00618,45.872147,10.874758,1742
SHAPE00618,45.872192,10.874727,1743
SHAPE00618,45.872417,10.874578,1744
SHAPE00618,45.872597,10.874459,1745
SHAPE00618,45.87264,10.874433,1746
SHAPE00618,45.872746,10.874371,1747
SHAPE00618,45.87303,10.874196,1748
SHAPE00618,45.873207,10.874089,1749
SHAPE00618,45.873398,10.873999,1750
SHAPE00618,45.87375,10.873792,1751
SHAPE00618,45.873947,10.873673,1752
SHAPE00618,45.874134,10.873541,1753
SHAPE00618,45.874268,10.873432,1754
SHAPE00618,45.874382,10.87332,1755
SHAPE00618,45.874447,10.873253,1756
SHAPE00618,45.874462,10.87324,1757
SHAPE00618,45.874832,10.872828,1758
SHAPE00618,45.874844,10.872816,1759
SHAPE00618,45.874863,10.872793,1760
SHAPE00618,45.874897,10.872753,1761
SHAPE00618,45.8751,10.8725,1762
SHAPE00618,45.875202,10.872352,1763
SHAPE00618,45.87524,10.872292,1764
SHAPE00618,45.87534,10.872115,1765
SHAPE00618,45.87538,10.872043,1766
SHAPE00618,45.875496,10.871841,1767
SHAPE00618,45.875515,10.871809,1768
SHAPE00618,45.87565,10.871576,1769
SHAPE00618,45.875755,10.87139,1770
SHAPE00618,45.875786,10.871348,1771
SHAPE00618,45.876034,10.870983,1772
SHAPE00618,45.876095,10.870895,1773
SHAPE00618,45.876114,10.870869,1774
SHAPE00618,45.876236,10.87085,1775
SHAPE00618,45.876324,10.870839,1776
SHAPE00618,45.876347,10.870838,1777
SHAPE00618,45.876373,10.870863,1778
SHAPE00618,45.876408,10.870875,1779
SHAPE00618,45.87644,10.870875,1780
SHAPE00618,45.87647,10.870863,1781
SHAPE00618,45.8765,10.870839,1782
SHAPE00618,45.876522,10.870805,1783
SHAPE00618,45.876537,10.870763,1784
SHAPE00618,45.876545,10.870717,1785
SHAPE00618,45.876545,10.87067,1786
SHAPE00618,45.876534,10.870625,1787
SHAPE00618,45.876545,10.870479,1788
SHAPE00618,45.87656,10.870399,1789
SHAPE00618,45.8766,10.870251,1790
SHAPE00618,45.876762,10.869899,1791
SHAPE00618,45.876762,10.869899,1792
SHAPE00618,45.876793,10.869838,1793
SHAPE00618,45.876865,10.869615,1794
SHAPE00618,45.876926,10.869434,1795
SHAPE00618,45.87696,10.869338,1796
SHAPE00618,45.876965,10.869326,1797
SHAPE00618,45.877033,10.869138,1798
SHAPE00618,45.87721,10.868609,1799
SHAPE00618,45.87725,10.868467,1800
SHAPE00618,45.877483,10.867764,1801
SHAPE00618,45.877544,10.867511,1802
SHAPE00618,45.87758,10.867288,1803
SHAPE00618,45.877567,10.866924,1804
SHAPE00618,45.87755,10.866629,1805
SHAPE00618,45.87714,10.864182,1806
SHAPE00618,45.87699,10.863626,1807
SHAPE00618,45.876904,10.863349,1808
SHAPE00618,45.876835,10.863073,1809
SHAPE00618,45.876804,10.862848,1810
SHAPE00618,45.87677,10.862477,1811
SHAPE00618,45.876713,10.861981,1812
SHAPE00618,45.876648,10.860883,1813
SHAPE00618,45.876617,10.860573,1814
SHAPE00618,45.876453,10.859742,1815
SHAPE00618,45.876396,10.859471,1816
SHAPE00618,45.87637,10.859334,1817
SHAPE00618,45.87636,10.859257,1818
SHAPE00618,45.876358,10.859171,1819
SHAPE00618,45.876358,10.85905,1820
SHAPE00618,45.87636,10.858973,1821
SHAPE00618,45.876373,10.8589,1822
SHAPE00618,45.876396,10.858791,1823
SHAPE00618,45.876423,10.858704,1824
SHAPE00618,45.876465,10.858604,1825
SHAPE00618,45.876507,10.858489,1826
SHAPE00618,45.876568,10.858396,1827
SHAPE00618,45.87669,10.858255,1828
SHAPE00618,45.87763,10.857856,1829
SHAPE00618,45.878113,10.857614,1830
SHAPE00618,45.878296,10.857541,1831
SHAPE00618,45.878307,10.857536,1832
SHAPE00618,45.87843,10.857488,1833
SHAPE00618,45.87849,10.857462,1834
SHAPE00618,45.878727,10.857366,1835
SHAPE00618,45.87886,10.857301,1836
SHAPE00618,45.878952,10.857244,1837
SHAPE00618,45.879032,10.857183,1838
SHAPE00618,45.87921,10.857046,1839
SHAPE00618,45.87936,10.856915,1840
SHAPE00618,45.87938,10.856897,1841
SHAPE00618,45.879524,10.856744,1842
SHAPE00618,45.879654,10.856606,1843
SHAPE00618,45.87968,10.856582,1844
SHAPE00618,45.879738,10.85652,1845
SHAPE00618,45.87981,10.856446,1846
SHAPE00618,45.879974,10.856271,1847
SHAPE00618,45.879974,10.856271,1848
SHAPE00618,45.880093,10.856148,1849
SHAPE00618,45.88015,10.856086,1850
SHAPE00618,45.880245,10.855982,1851
SHAPE00618,45.88051,10.855704,1852
SHAPE00618,45.880527,10.855685,1853
SHAPE00618,45.880573,10.855634,1854
SHAPE00618,45.880756,10.855442,1855
SHAPE00618,45.881104,10.855075,1856
SHAPE00618,45.881138,10.855034,1857
SHAPE00618,45.88122,10.854949,1858
SHAPE00618,45.881554,10.854608,1859
SHAPE00618,45.881603,10.854557,1860
SHAPE00618,45.88182,10.854328,1861
SHAPE00618,45.881977,10.854152,1862
SHAPE00618,45.881992,10.854143,1863
SHAPE00618,45.882015,10.854122,1864
SHAPE00618,45.88211,10.854126,1865
SHAPE00618,45.88213,10.854128,1866
SHAPE00618,45.882153,10.854136,1867
SHAPE00618,45.882206,10.854163,1868
SHAPE00618,45.882225,10.854184,1869
SHAPE00618,45.882244,10.8542,1870
SHAPE00618,45.882263,10.854209,1871
SHAPE00618,45.882282,10.854211,1872
SHAPE00618,45.8823,10.854207,1873
SHAPE00618,45.882324,10.854193,1874
SHAPE00618,45.882347,10.854169,1875
SHAPE00618,45.882362,10.854136,1876
SHAPE00618,45.88237,10.854099,1877
SHAPE00618,45.882374,10.854071,1878
SHAPE00618,45.88237,10.854042,1879
SHAPE00618,45.882362,10.854015,1880
SHAPE00618,45.88235,10.853992,1881
SHAPE00618,45.88237,10.853907,1882
SHAPE00618,45.882385,10.853834,1883
SHAPE00618,45.88241,10.853735,1884
SHAPE00618,45.88242,10.853711,1885
SHAPE00618,45.882595,10.853477,1886
SHAPE00618,45.88279,10.853212,1887
SHAPE00618,45.88284,10.853144,1888
SHAPE00618,45.882935,10.852987,1889
SHAPE00618,45.88294,10.85298,1890
SHAPE00618,45.883015,10.852856,1891
SHAPE00618,45.883057,10.852796,1892
SHAPE00618,45.88312,10.85269,1893
SHAPE00618,45.88312,10.85269,1894
SHAPE00618,45.883133,10.852668,1895
SHAPE00618,45.88327,10.852413,1896
SHAPE00618,45.88328,10.852394,1897
SHAPE00618,45.88347,10.852051,1898
SHAPE00618,45.883488,10.852015,1899
SHAPE00618,45.883556,10.851896,1900
SHAPE00618,45.883656,10.851715,1901
SHAPE00618,45.883663,10.851702,1902
SHAPE00618,45.883682,10.851663,1903
SHAPE00618,45.88383,10.851397,1904
SHAPE00618,45.883854,10.851357,1905
SHAPE00618,45.88387,10.851324,1906
SHAPE00618,45.883884,10.851295,1907
SHAPE00618,45.88415,10.85078,1908
SHAPE00618,45.8842,10.850688,1909
SHAPE00618,45.88421,10.850668,1910
SHAPE00618,45.884247,10.850601,1911
SHAPE00618,45.884254,10.850582,1912
SHAPE00618,45.884274,10.850542,1913
SHAPE00618,45.88443,10.850244,1914
SHAPE00618,45.8845,10.850113,1915
SHAPE00618,45.88467,10.849763,1916
SHAPE00618,45.884705,10.849696,1917
SHAPE00618,45.884766,10.849565,1918
SHAPE00618,45.88477,10.849552,1919
SHAPE00618,45.885063,10.84882,1920
SHAPE00618,45.885147,10.848591,1921
SHAPE00618,45.885227,10.84838,1922
SHAPE00618,45.88524,10.848343,1923
SHAPE00618,45.885265,10.848236,1924
SHAPE00618,45.885307,10.848076,1925
SHAPE00618,45.885365,10.847863,1926
SHAPE00618,45.885452,10.84752,1927
SHAPE00618,45.885513,10.847296,1928
SHAPE00618,45.88554,10.847192,1929
SHAPE00618,45.885563,10.847108,1930
SHAPE00618,45.88559,10.847018,1931
SHAPE00618,45.8856,10.846967,1932
SHAPE00618,45.885616,10.846916,1933
SHAPE00618,45.885666,10.846728,1934
SHAPE00618,45.885677,10.846677,1935
SHAPE00618,45.88571,10.846545,1936
SHAPE00618,45.88571,10.846545,1937
SHAPE00618,45.88577,10.846338,1938
SHAPE00618,45.885853,10.846009,1939
SHAPE00618,45.885895,10.845867,1940
SHAPE00618,45.885952,10.845691,1941
SHAPE00618,45.885967,10.845649,1942
SHAPE00618,45.886013,10.845465,1943
SHAPE00618,45.886093,10.845495,1944
SHAPE00618,45.886356,10.845593,1945
SHAPE00618,45.88637,10.845598,1946
SHAPE00618,45.886433,10.845621,1947
SHAPE00618,45.886887,10.845791,1948
SHAPE00618,45.886917,10.845802,1949
SHAPE00618,45.886955,10.845817,1950
SHAPE00618,45.887035,10.845846,1951
SHAPE00618,45.887077,10.845861,1952
SHAPE00618,45.887146,10.845885,1953
SHAPE00618,45.88756,10.846045,1954
SHAPE00618,45.88757,10.846049,1955
SHAPE00618,45.887638,10.846074,1956
SHAPE00618,45.8877,10.846093,1957
SHAPE00618,45.88797,10.846196,1958
SHAPE00618,45.888115,10.846248,1959
SHAPE00618,45.888126,10.846251,1960
SHAPE00618,45.888153,10.846254,1961
SHAPE00618,45.888184,10.846251,1962
SHAPE00618,45.888245,10.846237,1963
SHAPE00618,45.88834,10.846209,1964
SHAPE00618,45.88837,10.846198,1965
SHAPE00618,45.888584,10.846091,1966
SHAPE00618,45.88862,10.846074,1967
SHAPE00618,45.88869,10.846042,1968
SHAPE00618,45.88869,10.846042,1969
SHAPE00618,45.88872,10.846028,1970
SHAPE00618,45.888767,10.846009,1971
SHAPE00618,45.888824,10.845984,1972
SHAPE00618,45.888958,10.845931,1973
SHAPE00618,45.88962,10.84569,1974
SHAPE00618,45.88972,10.845654,1975
SHAPE00618,45.88975,10.845643,1976
SHAPE00618,45.889816,10.845614,1977
SHAPE00618,45.88988,10.84558,1978
SHAPE00618,45.889946,10.845522,1979
SHAPE00618,45.890034,10.845432,1980
SHAPE00618,45.890156,10.845197,1981
SHAPE00618,45.890186,10.845135,1982
SHAPE00618,45.890266,10.844989,1983
SHAPE00618,45.890285,10.844931,1984
SHAPE00618,45.8903,10.844874,1985
SHAPE00618,45.89031,10.844833,1986
SHAPE00618,45.890312,10.844788,1987
SHAPE00618,45.89031,10.844738,1988
SHAPE00618,45.8903,10.844695,1989
SHAPE00618,45.89026,10.844624,1990
SHAPE00618,45.89017,10.844495,1991
SHAPE00618,45.89004,10.844349,1992
SHAPE00618,45.890003,10.844306,1993
SHAPE00618,45.88989,10.844176,1994
SHAPE00618,45.889835,10.844113,1995
SHAPE00618,45.889656,10.843907,1996
SHAPE00618,45.889496,10.843722,1997
SHAPE00618,45.889362,10.843491,1998
SHAPE00618,45.88933,10.843439,1999
SHAPE00618,45.88926,10.843234,2000
SHAPE00618,45.88928,10.843212,2001
SHAPE00618,45.889294,10.843179,2002
SHAPE00618,45.889305,10.843137,2003
SHAPE00618,45.88931,10.843091,2004
SHAPE00618,45.88931,10.843047,2005
SHAPE00618,45.889297,10.842998,2006
SHAPE00618,45.889458,10.843005,2007
SHAPE00618,45.88981,10.842994,2008
SHAPE00618,45.890316,10.842978,2009
SHAPE00618,45.89056,10.84297,2010
SHAPE00618,45.8906,10.842969,2011
SHAPE00618,45.890694,10.842966,2012
SHAPE00618,45.89071,10.842965,2013
SHAPE00618,45.890797,10.842963,2014
SHAPE00618,45.89103,10.842957,2015
SHAPE00618,45.891056,10.842957,2016
SHAPE00618,45.89148,10.842948,2017
SHAPE00618,45.89152,10.842947,2018
SHAPE00618,45.89168,10.842939,2019
SHAPE00618,45.89178,10.842937,2020
SHAPE00618,45.891914,10.842935,2021
SHAPE00618,45.892014,10.842933,2022
SHAPE00618,45.892487,10.842932,2023
SHAPE00618,45.89252,10.842931,2024
SHAPE00618,45.892555,10.84293,2025
SHAPE00618,45.892796,10.842927,2026
SHAPE00618,45.892796,10.842985,2027
SHAPE00618,45.892796,10.843121,2028
SHAPE00618,45.892807,10.843666,2029
SHAPE00618,45.892803,10.843784,2030
SHAPE00618,45.892788,10.843895,2031
SHAPE00618,45.89271,10.844245,2032
SHAPE00618,45.892654,10.844504,2033
SHAPE00618,45.892605,10.844761,2034
SHAPE00618,45.892555,10.844994,2035
SHAPE00618,45.89249,10.845305,2036
SHAPE00618,45.892483,10.845339,2037
SHAPE00618,45.892483,10.845339,2038
SHAPE00618,45.89249,10.845305,2039
SHAPE00618,45.892555,10.844994,2040
SHAPE00618,45.892605,10.844761,2041
SHAPE00618,45.892654,10.844504,2042
SHAPE00618,45.89271,10.844245,2043
SHAPE00618,45.892788,10.843895,2044
SHAPE00618,45.892803,10.843784,2045
SHAPE00618,45.892807,10.843666,2046
SHAPE00618,45.892796,10.843121,2047
SHAPE00618,45.892796,10.842985,2048
SHAPE00618,45.892796,10.842927,2049
SHAPE00618,45.892868,10.842929,2050
SHAPE00618,45.89302,10.842926,2051
SHAPE00618,45.89326,10.84293,2052
SHAPE00618,45.893364,10.842926,2053
SHAPE00618,45.893387,10.842929,2054
SHAPE00618,45.89344,10.842942,2055
SHAPE00618,45.893505,10.842959,2056
SHAPE00618,45.893616,10.843016,2057
SHAPE00618,45.893806,10.843138,2058
SHAPE00618,45.89389,10.843172,2059
SHAPE00618,45.893974,10.843193,2060
SHAPE00618,45.89399,10.843202,2061
SHAPE00618,45.894096,10.843309,2062
SHAPE00618,45.894188,10.843419,2063
SHAPE00618,45.894207,10.843452,2064
SHAPE00618,45.894226,10.843488,2065
SHAPE00618,45.894417,10.843569,2066
SHAPE00618,45.894436,10.84357,2067
SHAPE00618,45.89448,10.843585,2068
SHAPE00618,45.89456,10.843659,2069
SHAPE00618,45.89468,10.843772,2070
SHAPE00618,45.894688,10.843804,2071
SHAPE00618,45.894695,10.843838,2072
SHAPE00618,45.8947,10.843867,2073
SHAPE00618,45.894703,10.843901,2074
SHAPE00618,45.894703,10.843936,2075
SHAPE00618,45.8947,10.843979,2076
SHAPE00618,45.8947,10.844014,2077
SHAPE00618,45.894653,10.844188,2078
SHAPE00618,45.89462,10.844329,2079
SHAPE00618,45.894615,10.844392,2080
SHAPE00618,45.89462,10.844449,2081
SHAPE00618,45.894623,10.844512,2082
SHAPE00618,45.89463,10.844534,2083
SHAPE00618,45.89465,10.8446,2084
SHAPE00618,45.89467,10.844641,2085
SHAPE00618,45.894714,10.844707,2086
SHAPE00618,45.894997,10.845012,2087
SHAPE00618,45.895042,10.845063,2088
SHAPE00618,45.895176,10.845221,2089
SHAPE00618,45.895206,10.845268,2090
SHAPE00618,45.895237,10.845325,2091
SHAPE00618,45.895264,10.845382,2092
SHAPE00618,45.89527,10.845414,2093
SHAPE00618,45.895283,10.845478,2094
SHAPE00618,45.895283,10.845525,2095
SHAPE00618,45.895275,10.845575,2096
SHAPE00618,45.89526,10.845659,2097
SHAPE00618,45.895226,10.845756,2098
SHAPE00618,45.89512,10.846044,2099
SHAPE00618,45.895077,10.846206,2100
SHAPE00618,45.89505,10.846312,2101
SHAPE00618,45.895023,10.846545,2102
SHAPE00618,45.895016,10.8466,2103
SHAPE00618,45.895004,10.846702,2104
SHAPE00618,45.894974,10.846886,2105
SHAPE00618,45.89489,10.847123,2106
SHAPE00618,45.894848,10.84725,2107
SHAPE00618,45.894833,10.84732,2108
SHAPE00618,45.894814,10.847387,2109
SHAPE00618,45.894806,10.847466,2110
SHAPE00618,45.8948,10.847543,2111
SHAPE00618,45.894806,10.847654,2112
SHAPE00618,45.894833,10.847827,2113
SHAPE00618,45.89486,10.847931,2114
SHAPE00618,45.894882,10.848034,2115
SHAPE00618,45.894787,10.848211,2116
SHAPE00618,45.894753,10.848284,2117
SHAPE00618,45.894638,10.848511,2118
SHAPE00618,45.89461,10.84856,2119
SHAPE00618,45.894398,10.848987,2120
SHAPE00618,45.89436,10.849052,2121
SHAPE00618,45.894455,10.849146,2122
SHAPE00618,45.89449,10.849186,2123
SHAPE00618,45.894592,10.849295,2124
SHAPE00618,45.894825,10.849546,2125
SHAPE00618,45.894882,10.849606,2126
SHAPE00618,45.89496,10.84969,2127
SHAPE00618,45.89512,10.849859,2128
SHAPE00618,45.895153,10.849898,2129
SHAPE00618,45.895355,10.850118,2130
SHAPE00618,45.895397,10.850164,2131
SHAPE00618,45.895397,10.850164,2132
SHAPE00618,45.89551,10.850296,2133
SHAPE00618,45.895535,10.850321,2134
SHAPE00618,45.895733,10.850525,2135
SHAPE00618,45.8958,10.850599,2136
SHAPE00618,45.895844,10.850641,2137
SHAPE00618,45.89594,10.850739,2138
SHAPE00618,45.89602,10.850819,2139
SHAPE00618,45.896122,10.850927,2140
SHAPE00618,45.89615,10.850952,2141
SHAPE00618,45.89633,10.851142,2142
SHAPE00618,45.89682,10.851635,2143
SHAPE00618,45.896854,10.851673,2144
SHAPE00618,45.896862,10.85168,2145
SHAPE00618,45.89709,10.851967,2146
SHAPE00618,45.897167,10.852052,2147
SHAPE00618,45.897182,10.852077,2148
SHAPE00618,45.897198,10.852107,2149
SHAPE00618,45.897232,10.852182,2150
SHAPE00618,45.89727,10.852277,2151
SHAPE00618,45.89727,10.852307,2152
SHAPE00618,45.897274,10.852337,2153
SHAPE00618,45.897285,10.852369,2154
SHAPE00618,45.8973,10.852396,2155
SHAPE00618,45.897324,10.852415,2156
SHAPE00618,45.897346,10.852426,2157
SHAPE00618,45.897366,10.852427,2158
SHAPE00618,45.897385,10.852423,2159
SHAPE00618,45.897453,10.852427,2160
SHAPE00618,45.897507,10.852444,2161
SHAPE00618,45.897644,10.85252,2162
SHAPE00618,45.897755,10.852602,2163
SHAPE00618,45.897934,10.85275,2164
SHAPE00618,45.898037,10.852859,2165
SHAPE00618,45.898262,10.853148,2166
SHAPE00618,45.898296,10.853193,2167
SHAPE00618,45.89833,10.853242,2168
SHAPE00618,45.898438,10.853394,2169
SHAPE00618,45.898586,10.853621,2170
SHAPE00618,45.89872,10.853853,2171
SHAPE00618,45.898952,10.854239,2172
SHAPE00618,45.898968,10.854266,2173
SHAPE00618,45.899006,10.854336,2174
SHAPE00618,45.899094,10.854484,2175
SHAPE00618,45.899315,10.854857,2176
SHAPE00618,45.899784,10.855658,2177
SHAPE00618,45.899784,10.855658,2178
SHAPE00618,45.899914,10.855877,2179
SHAPE00618,45.90058,10.857064,2180
SHAPE00618,45.90115,10.85807,2181
SHAPE00618,45.90124,10.858235,2182
SHAPE00618,45.90136,10.858445,2183
SHAPE00618,45.901836,10.859246,2184
SHAPE00618,45.901848,10.859267,2185
SHAPE00618,45.901905,10.859368,2186
SHAPE00618,45.902287,10.86001,2187
SHAPE00618,45.902287,10.86001,2188
SHAPE00618,45.902294,10.860023,2189
SHAPE00618,45.902588,10.860532,2190
SHAPE00618,45.902607,10.860561,2191
SHAPE00618,45.90265,10.860627,2192
SHAPE00618,45.902657,10.860641,2193
SHAPE00618,45.902725,10.860755,2194
SHAPE00618,45.902737,10.860774,2195
SHAPE00618,45.90287,10.861032,2196
SHAPE00618,45.90305,10.861364,2197
SHAPE00618,45.903347,10.861869,2198
SHAPE00618,45.903847,10.862723,2199
SHAPE00618,45.903854,10.862739,2200
SHAPE00618,45.90392,10.862857,2201
SHAPE00618,45.904495,10.863773,2202
SHAPE00618,45.904602,10.86393,2203
SHAPE00618,45.904644,10.863995,2204
SHAPE00618,45.90481,10.864203,2205
SHAPE00618,45.90481,10.864203,2206
SHAPE00618,45.904903,10.864318,2207
SHAPE00618,45.90545,10.865012,2208
SHAPE00618,45.905727,10.865365,2209
SHAPE00618,45.905785,10.865435,2210
SHAPE00618,45.90601,10.865705,2211
SHAPE00618,45.90624,10.865978,2212
SHAPE00618,45.906284,10.866035,2213
SHAPE00618,45.906506,10.866307,2214
SHAPE00618,45.906506,10.866307,2215
SHAPE00618,45.90658,10.866399,2216
SHAPE00618,45.906616,10.866438,2217
SHAPE00618,45.90702,10.866953,2218
SHAPE00618,45.90714,10.867224,2219
SHAPE00618,45.907135,10.86725,2220
SHAPE00618,45.907127,10.867353,2221
SHAPE00618,45.907143,10.867439,2222
SHAPE00618,45.907154,10.867492,2223
SHAPE00618,45.90718,10.867541,2224
SHAPE00618,45.907192,10.867565,2225
SHAPE00618,45.907246,10.867623,2226
SHAPE00618,45.907295,10.867652,2227
SHAPE00618,45.90736,10.867663,2228
SHAPE00618,45.90742,10.867649,2229
SHAPE00618,45.90747,10.867619,2230
SHAPE00618,45.907574,10.867702,2231
SHAPE00618,45.90758,10.867709,2232
SHAPE00618,45.90764,10.867755,2233
SHAPE00618,45.90838,10.868786,2234
SHAPE00618,45.908485,10.868952,2235
SHAPE00618,45.908646,10.869207,2236
SHAPE00618,45.908745,10.869356,2237
SHAPE00618,45.908947,10.869662,2238
SHAPE00618,45.909355,10.870266,2239
SHAPE00618,45.90945,10.870412,2240
SHAPE00618,45.909504,10.870501,2241
SHAPE00618,45.909504,10.870501,2242
SHAPE00618,45.909554,10.870584,2243
SHAPE00618,45.90992,10.871203,2244
SHAPE00618,45.90997,10.871344,2245
SHAPE00618,45.90999,10.871505,2246
SHAPE00618,45.90997,10.871691,2247
SHAPE00618,45.909927,10.871804,2248
SHAPE00618,45.90992,10.871879,2249
SHAPE00618,45.90992,10.871956,2250
SHAPE00618,45.90993,10.872016,2251
SHAPE00618,45.909946,10.872066,2252
SHAPE00618,45.910004,10.872154,2253
SHAPE00618,45.910046,10.872193,2254
SHAPE00618,45.910114,10.872228,2255
SHAPE00618,45.910164,10.872228,2256
SHAPE00618,45.910248,10.872195,2257
SHAPE00618,45.91035,10.872192,2258
SHAPE00618,45.910385,10.872204,2259
SHAPE00618,45.91042,10.872217,2260
SHAPE00618,45.910614,10.872505,2261
SHAPE00618,45.9107,10.872691,2262
SHAPE00618,45.910984,10.873255,2263
SHAPE00618,45.91114,10.873555,2264
SHAPE00618,45.91119,10.873647,2265
SHAPE00618,45.91141,10.874068,2266
SHAPE00618,45.911495,10.874186,2267
SHAPE00618,45.911594,10.874335,2268
SHAPE00618,45.911743,10.874549,2269
SHAPE00618,45.912033,10.874894,2270
SHAPE00618,45.912178,10.875056,2271
SHAPE00618,45.91229,10.875179,2272
SHAPE00618,45.91229,10.875179,2273
SHAPE00618,45.912937,10.875908,2274
SHAPE00618,45.9131,10.876095,2275
SHAPE00618,45.91368,10.876755,2276
SHAPE00618,45.913708,10.876787,2277
SHAPE00618,45.914124,10.877255,2278
SHAPE00618,45.914146,10.877283,2279
SHAPE00618,45.91435,10.877512,2280
SHAPE00618,45.914394,10.877556,2281
SHAPE00618,45.91445,10.877621,2282
SHAPE00618,45.914677,10.877867,2283
SHAPE00618,45.915047,10.878324,2284
SHAPE00618,45.91524,10.878557,2285
SHAPE00618,45.91542,10.878802,2286
SHAPE00618,45.915432,10.87883,2287
SHAPE00618,45.91545,10.878853,2288
SHAPE00618,45.915478,10.878866,2289
SHAPE00618,45.91559,10.878954,2290
SHAPE00618,45.915665,10.879011,2291
SHAPE00618,45.915863,10.879242,2292
SHAPE00618,45.91607,10.879524,2293
SHAPE00618,45.916275,10.879857,2294
SHAPE00618,45.916374,10.880006,2295
SHAPE00618,45.91643,10.880145,2296
SHAPE00618,45.916477,10.880275,2297
SHAPE00618,45.916504,10.880342,2298
SHAPE00618,45.91651,10.880364,2299
SHAPE00618,45.916527,10.880448,2300
SHAPE00618,45.91653,10.880564,2301
SHAPE00618,45.91652,10.880706,2302
SHAPE00618,45.916508,10.880784,2303
SHAPE00618,45.916348,10.881684,2304
SHAPE00618,45.916332,10.881791,2305
SHAPE00618,45.916332,10.88191,2306
SHAPE00618,45.91634,10.881992,2307
SHAPE00618,45.91635,10.882043,2308
SHAPE00618,45.91639,10.882239,2309
SHAPE00618,45.916393,10.882275,2310
SHAPE00618,45.916428,10.882504,2311
SHAPE00618,45.91647,10.882737,2312
SHAPE00618,45.916435,10.882788,2313
SHAPE00618,45.916344,10.882923,2314
SHAPE00618,45.91629,10.883014,2315
SHAPE00618,45.916286,10.883039,2316
SHAPE00620,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00620,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00620,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00620,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00620,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00620,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00620,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00620,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00620,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00620,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00620,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00620,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00620,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00620,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00620,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00620,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00620,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00620,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00620,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00620,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00620,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00620,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00620,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00620,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00620,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00620,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00620,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00620,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00620,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00620,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00620,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00620,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00620,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00620,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00620,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00620,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00620,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00620,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00620,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00620,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00620,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00620,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00620,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00620,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00620,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00620,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00620,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00620,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00620,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00620,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00620,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00620,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00620,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00620,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00620,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00620,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00620,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00620,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00620,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00620,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00620,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00620,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00620,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00620,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00620,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00620,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00620,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00620,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00620,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00620,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00620,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00620,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00620,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00620,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00620,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00620,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00620,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00620,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00620,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE00620,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE00620,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE00620,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE00620,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE00620,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE00620,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE00620,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE00620,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE00620,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE00620,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE00620,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE00620,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE00620,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE00620,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE00620,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE00620,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE00620,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE00620,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE00620,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE00620,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE00620,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE00620,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE00620,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE00620,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE00620,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE00620,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE00620,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE00620,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE00620,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE00620,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE00620,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE00620,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE00620,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE00620,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE00620,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE00620,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE00620,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE00620,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE00620,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE00620,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE00620,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE00620,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE00620,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE00620,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE00620,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE00620,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE00620,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE00620,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE00620,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE00620,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE00620,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE00620,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE00620,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE00620,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE00620,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE00620,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE00620,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE00620,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE00620,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE00620,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE00620,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE00620,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE00620,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE00620,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE00620,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE00620,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE00620,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE00620,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE00620,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE00620,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE00620,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE00620,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE00620,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE00620,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE00620,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE00620,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE00620,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE00620,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE00620,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE00620,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE00620,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE00620,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE00620,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE00620,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE00620,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE00620,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE00620,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE00620,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE00620,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE00620,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE00620,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE00620,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE00620,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE00620,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE00620,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE00620,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE00620,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE00620,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE00620,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE00620,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE00620,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE00620,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE00620,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE00620,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE00620,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE00620,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE00620,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE00620,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE00620,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE00620,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE00620,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE00620,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE00620,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE00620,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE00620,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE00620,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE00620,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE00620,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE00620,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE00620,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE00620,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE00620,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE00620,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE00620,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE00620,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00620,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE00620,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE00620,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE00620,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE00620,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE00620,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE00620,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE00620,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE00620,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE00620,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE00620,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE00620,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE00620,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE00620,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE00620,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE00620,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE00620,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE00620,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE00620,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE00620,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE00620,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE00620,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE00620,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE00620,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE00620,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE00620,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE00620,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE00620,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE00620,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE00620,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE00620,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE00620,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE00620,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE00620,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE00620,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE00620,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE00620,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE00620,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE00620,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE00620,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE00620,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE00620,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE00620,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE00620,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE00620,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE00620,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE00620,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE00620,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE00620,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE00620,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE00620,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE00620,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE00620,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE00620,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE00620,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE00620,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE00620,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE00620,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE00620,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE00620,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE00620,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE00620,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE00620,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE00620,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE00620,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE00620,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE00620,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE00620,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE00620,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE00620,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE00620,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE00620,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE00620,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE00620,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE00620,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE00620,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE00620,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE00620,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE00620,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE00620,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE00620,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE00620,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE00620,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE00620,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE00620,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE00620,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE00620,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE00620,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE00620,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE00620,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE00620,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE00620,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE00620,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE00620,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE00620,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE00620,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE00620,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00620,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE00620,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE00620,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE00620,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE00620,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE00620,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE00620,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE00620,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE00620,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE00620,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE00620,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE00620,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE00620,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE00620,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE00620,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE00620,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE00620,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE00620,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE00620,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE00620,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE00620,45.73273,10.940001,322
SHAPE00620,45.73277,10.939992,323
SHAPE00620,45.7328,10.939998,324
SHAPE00620,45.732845,10.940022,325
SHAPE00620,45.73288,10.940048,326
SHAPE00620,45.732906,10.940079,327
SHAPE00620,45.733078,10.940557,328
SHAPE00620,45.73311,10.940629,329
SHAPE00620,45.73316,10.940736,330
SHAPE00620,45.733208,10.940825,331
SHAPE00620,45.73327,10.940907,332
SHAPE00620,45.733345,10.94101,333
SHAPE00620,45.733444,10.941088,334
SHAPE00620,45.733574,10.94117,335
SHAPE00620,45.733707,10.941224,336
SHAPE00620,45.733932,10.941225,337
SHAPE00620,45.734116,10.941208,338
SHAPE00620,45.734264,10.941215,339
SHAPE00620,45.73432,10.941216,340
SHAPE00620,45.73436,10.941241,341
SHAPE00620,45.734398,10.941278,342
SHAPE00620,45.734425,10.941294,343
SHAPE00620,45.734455,10.941296,344
SHAPE00620,45.734497,10.94131,345
SHAPE00620,45.73453,10.94133,346
SHAPE00620,45.734562,10.941357,347
SHAPE00620,45.73462,10.941412,348
SHAPE00620,45.73466,10.941458,349
SHAPE00620,45.7347,10.941502,350
SHAPE00620,45.73486,10.941798,351
SHAPE00620,45.73492,10.941913,352
SHAPE00620,45.73502,10.942111,353
SHAPE00620,45.735218,10.942489,354
SHAPE00620,45.735344,10.942732,355
SHAPE00620,45.735455,10.94295,356
SHAPE00620,45.735455,10.94295,357
SHAPE00620,45.73551,10.943063,358
SHAPE00620,45.735985,10.944001,359
SHAPE00620,45.736233,10.944468,360
SHAPE00620,45.736496,10.944934,361
SHAPE00620,45.73665,10.945209,362
SHAPE00620,45.73675,10.945454,363
SHAPE00620,45.73685,10.945729,364
SHAPE00620,45.736904,10.945927,365
SHAPE00620,45.736942,10.946119,366
SHAPE00620,45.73697,10.946329,367
SHAPE00620,45.736984,10.946498,368
SHAPE00626,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00626,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00626,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00626,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00626,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00626,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00626,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00626,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00626,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00626,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00626,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00626,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00626,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00626,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00626,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00626,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00626,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00626,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00626,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00626,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00626,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00626,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00626,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00626,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00626,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00626,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00626,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00626,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00626,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00626,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00626,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00626,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00626,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00626,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00626,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00626,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00626,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00626,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00626,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00626,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00626,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00626,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00626,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00626,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00626,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00626,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00626,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00626,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00626,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00626,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00626,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00626,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00626,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00626,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00626,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00626,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00626,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00626,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00626,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00626,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00626,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00626,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00626,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00626,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00626,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00626,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00626,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00626,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00626,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00626,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00626,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00626,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00626,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00626,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00626,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00626,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00626,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00626,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00626,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00626,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00626,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00626,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00626,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00626,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00626,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00626,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00626,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00626,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00626,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00626,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00626,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00626,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00626,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00626,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00626,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00626,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00626,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00626,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00626,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00626,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00626,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00626,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00626,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00626,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00626,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00626,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00626,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00626,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00626,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00626,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00626,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00626,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00626,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00626,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00626,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00626,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00626,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00626,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00626,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00626,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00626,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00626,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00626,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00626,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00626,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00626,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00626,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00626,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00626,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00626,45.920944,10.891077,130
SHAPE00626,45.920723,10.890668,131
SHAPE00626,45.92072,10.890639,132
SHAPE00626,45.92071,10.890614,133
SHAPE00626,45.920696,10.890594,134
SHAPE00626,45.920685,10.890587,135
SHAPE00626,45.92063,10.890406,136
SHAPE00626,45.92071,10.889832,137
SHAPE00626,45.92072,10.889775,138
SHAPE00626,45.920723,10.889711,139
SHAPE00626,45.920723,10.88968,140
SHAPE00626,45.920723,10.889636,141
SHAPE00626,45.9207,10.889602,142
SHAPE00626,45.920666,10.889565,143
SHAPE00626,45.920628,10.889531,144
SHAPE00626,45.920586,10.889501,145
SHAPE00626,45.92045,10.889414,146
SHAPE00626,45.920387,10.889373,147
SHAPE00626,45.920193,10.889268,148
SHAPE00626,45.92,10.889171,149
SHAPE00626,45.919903,10.889132,150
SHAPE00626,45.919456,10.889009,151
SHAPE00626,45.919216,10.888926,152
SHAPE00626,45.919014,10.888812,153
SHAPE00626,45.918957,10.888757,154
SHAPE00626,45.918465,10.888316,155
SHAPE00626,45.918457,10.888308,156
SHAPE00626,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00626,45.917896,10.887742,158
SHAPE00626,45.917606,10.887444,159
SHAPE00626,45.917603,10.887379,160
SHAPE00626,45.917606,10.88733,161
SHAPE00626,45.91762,10.887271,162
SHAPE00626,45.917656,10.887194,163
SHAPE00626,45.917953,10.8865,164
SHAPE00626,45.918,10.886395,165
SHAPE00626,45.91801,10.886344,166
SHAPE00626,45.918045,10.886197,167
SHAPE00626,45.918056,10.88618,168
SHAPE00626,45.918064,10.886161,169
SHAPE00626,45.918068,10.886139,170
SHAPE00626,45.918064,10.886122,171
SHAPE00626,45.918064,10.886104,172
SHAPE00626,45.918056,10.886087,173
SHAPE00626,45.918053,10.886073,174
SHAPE00626,45.918037,10.886049,175
SHAPE00626,45.91802,10.88604,176
SHAPE00626,45.91794,10.885901,177
SHAPE00626,45.91789,10.885818,178
SHAPE00626,45.917847,10.885731,179
SHAPE00626,45.917797,10.885592,180
SHAPE00626,45.917816,10.885213,181
SHAPE00626,45.917847,10.884568,182
SHAPE00626,45.91785,10.884501,183
SHAPE00626,45.917854,10.884417,184
SHAPE00626,45.91783,10.884151,185
SHAPE00626,45.917805,10.883911,186
SHAPE00626,45.91776,10.883644,187
SHAPE00626,45.917683,10.883292,188
SHAPE00626,45.91765,10.883077,189
SHAPE00626,45.91757,10.882542,190
SHAPE00626,45.9175,10.882016,191
SHAPE00626,45.9175,10.881963,192
SHAPE00626,45.917492,10.881837,193
SHAPE00626,45.91748,10.881662,194
SHAPE00626,45.91727,10.881336,195
SHAPE00626,45.917168,10.881194,196
SHAPE00626,45.916992,10.88092,197
SHAPE00626,45.916973,10.880892,198
SHAPE00626,45.916954,10.880862,199
SHAPE00626,45.916916,10.880839,200
SHAPE00626,45.91688,10.880808,201
SHAPE00626,45.91664,10.880456,202
SHAPE00626,45.916622,10.880447,203
SHAPE00626,45.916607,10.880443,204
SHAPE00626,45.916584,10.880443,205
SHAPE00626,45.91657,10.880452,206
SHAPE00626,45.91655,10.880486,207
SHAPE00626,45.91653,10.880564,208
SHAPE00626,45.91652,10.880706,209
SHAPE00626,45.916508,10.880784,210
SHAPE00626,45.916348,10.881684,211
SHAPE00626,45.916332,10.881791,212
SHAPE00626,45.916332,10.88191,213
SHAPE00626,45.91634,10.881992,214
SHAPE00626,45.91635,10.882043,215
SHAPE00626,45.91639,10.882239,216
SHAPE00626,45.916393,10.882275,217
SHAPE00626,45.916428,10.882504,218
SHAPE00626,45.91647,10.882737,219
SHAPE00626,45.916435,10.882788,220
SHAPE00626,45.916344,10.882923,221
SHAPE00626,45.91629,10.883014,222
SHAPE00626,45.916286,10.883039,223
SHAPE00626,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00626,45.91629,10.883014,225
SHAPE00626,45.916344,10.882923,226
SHAPE00626,45.916435,10.882788,227
SHAPE00626,45.91647,10.882737,228
SHAPE00626,45.916508,10.882763,229
SHAPE00626,45.916733,10.882904,230
SHAPE00626,45.91677,10.88293,231
SHAPE00626,45.91688,10.882998,232
SHAPE00626,45.917,10.883073,233
SHAPE00626,45.917526,10.883423,234
SHAPE00626,45.917645,10.883493,235
SHAPE00626,45.91766,10.883483,236
SHAPE00626,45.917675,10.883472,237
SHAPE00626,45.917683,10.883453,238
SHAPE00626,45.917686,10.883415,239
SHAPE00626,45.917686,10.883353,240
SHAPE00626,45.917683,10.883292,241
SHAPE00626,45.91765,10.883077,242
SHAPE00626,45.91757,10.882542,243
SHAPE00626,45.9175,10.882016,244
SHAPE00626,45.9175,10.881963,245
SHAPE00626,45.917492,10.881837,246
SHAPE00626,45.91748,10.881662,247
SHAPE00626,45.91727,10.881336,248
SHAPE00626,45.917168,10.881194,249
SHAPE00626,45.916992,10.88092,250
SHAPE00626,45.916973,10.880892,251
SHAPE00626,45.916954,10.880862,252
SHAPE00626,45.91692,10.880804,253
SHAPE00626,45.916634,10.88038,254
SHAPE00626,45.916576,10.880298,255
SHAPE00626,45.916546,10.880258,256
SHAPE00626,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE00626,45.916275,10.879857,258
SHAPE00626,45.91607,10.879524,259
SHAPE00626,45.915863,10.879242,260
SHAPE00626,45.915665,10.879011,261
SHAPE00626,45.91561,10.878913,262
SHAPE00626,45.915554,10.878804,263
SHAPE00626,45.91556,10.878772,264
SHAPE00626,45.915558,10.878737,265
SHAPE00626,45.91555,10.878703,266
SHAPE00626,45.915535,10.87868,267
SHAPE00626,45.915527,10.878672,268
SHAPE00626,45.91551,10.87866,269
SHAPE00626,45.91549,10.878656,270
SHAPE00626,45.915462,10.878663,271
SHAPE00626,45.915443,10.87868,272
SHAPE00626,45.91524,10.878557,273
SHAPE00626,45.915047,10.878324,274
SHAPE00626,45.914677,10.877867,275
SHAPE00626,45.91445,10.877621,276
SHAPE00626,45.914394,10.877556,277
SHAPE00626,45.91435,10.877512,278
SHAPE00626,45.914146,10.877283,279
SHAPE00626,45.914124,10.877255,280
SHAPE00626,45.913708,10.876787,281
SHAPE00626,45.91368,10.876755,282
SHAPE00626,45.9131,10.876095,283
SHAPE00626,45.912937,10.875908,284
SHAPE00626,45.912548,10.875474,285
SHAPE00626,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00626,45.912178,10.875056,287
SHAPE00626,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00626,45.911743,10.874549,289
SHAPE00626,45.911594,10.874335,290
SHAPE00626,45.911495,10.874186,291
SHAPE00626,45.91141,10.874068,292
SHAPE00626,45.91119,10.873647,293
SHAPE00626,45.91114,10.873555,294
SHAPE00626,45.910984,10.873255,295
SHAPE00626,45.9107,10.872691,296
SHAPE00626,45.910614,10.872505,297
SHAPE00626,45.910587,10.872445,298
SHAPE00626,45.91046,10.87217,299
SHAPE00626,45.910374,10.871957,300
SHAPE00626,45.910378,10.87187,301
SHAPE00626,45.91037,10.871819,302
SHAPE00626,45.910366,10.871783,303
SHAPE00626,45.910324,10.871682,304
SHAPE00626,45.910297,10.871648,305
SHAPE00626,45.910286,10.871633,306
SHAPE00626,45.910225,10.871585,307
SHAPE00626,45.910088,10.871346,308
SHAPE00626,45.9099,10.870992,309
SHAPE00626,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00626,45.909893,10.870981,311
SHAPE00626,45.909798,10.870833,312
SHAPE00626,45.909595,10.870523,313
SHAPE00626,45.909523,10.870414,314
SHAPE00626,45.9093,10.870079,315
SHAPE00626,45.909138,10.869825,316
SHAPE00626,45.908882,10.869435,317
SHAPE00626,45.908756,10.869246,318
SHAPE00626,45.90869,10.869148,319
SHAPE00626,45.90858,10.868971,320
SHAPE00626,45.908527,10.868888,321
SHAPE00626,45.90844,10.868746,322
SHAPE00626,45.908367,10.868637,323
SHAPE00626,45.907845,10.867877,324
SHAPE00626,45.907684,10.86767,325
SHAPE00626,45.907646,10.867593,326
SHAPE00626,45.907578,10.867389,327
SHAPE00626,45.90758,10.867316,328
SHAPE00626,45.90757,10.867229,329
SHAPE00626,45.907536,10.867138,330
SHAPE00626,45.90746,10.867045,331
SHAPE00626,45.907417,10.867021,332
SHAPE00626,45.90736,10.867008,333
SHAPE00626,45.907295,10.867021,334
SHAPE00626,45.907246,10.867048,335
SHAPE00626,45.90702,10.866953,336
SHAPE00626,45.906616,10.866438,337
SHAPE00626,45.90658,10.866399,338
SHAPE00626,45.906284,10.866035,339
SHAPE00626,45.90624,10.865978,340
SHAPE00626,45.90601,10.865705,341
SHAPE00626,45.905785,10.865435,342
SHAPE00626,45.905727,10.865365,343
SHAPE00626,45.90545,10.865012,344
SHAPE00626,45.904903,10.864318,345
SHAPE00626,45.904644,10.863995,346
SHAPE00626,45.904602,10.86393,347
SHAPE00626,45.904602,10.86393,348
SHAPE00626,45.904495,10.863773,349
SHAPE00626,45.90392,10.862857,350
SHAPE00626,45.903854,10.862739,351
SHAPE00626,45.903847,10.862723,352
SHAPE00626,45.903347,10.861869,353
SHAPE00626,45.90305,10.861364,354
SHAPE00626,45.902912,10.86111,355
SHAPE00626,45.902912,10.86111,356
SHAPE00626,45.90287,10.861032,357
SHAPE00626,45.902737,10.860774,358
SHAPE00626,45.902725,10.860755,359
SHAPE00626,45.902657,10.860641,360
SHAPE00626,45.90265,10.860627,361
SHAPE00626,45.902607,10.860561,362
SHAPE00626,45.902588,10.860532,363
SHAPE00626,45.902294,10.860023,364
SHAPE00626,45.901905,10.859368,365
SHAPE00626,45.901848,10.859267,366
SHAPE00626,45.901836,10.859246,367
SHAPE00626,45.90136,10.858445,368
SHAPE00626,45.90124,10.858235,369
SHAPE00626,45.90115,10.85807,370
SHAPE00626,45.90058,10.857064,371
SHAPE00626,45.899914,10.855877,372
SHAPE00626,45.899483,10.855145,373
SHAPE00626,45.899483,10.855145,374
SHAPE00626,45.899315,10.854857,375
SHAPE00626,45.899094,10.854484,376
SHAPE00626,45.899006,10.854336,377
SHAPE00626,45.898968,10.854266,378
SHAPE00626,45.898952,10.854239,379
SHAPE00626,45.89872,10.853853,380
SHAPE00626,45.898586,10.853621,381
SHAPE00626,45.898438,10.853394,382
SHAPE00626,45.89833,10.853242,383
SHAPE00626,45.898296,10.853193,384
SHAPE00626,45.898262,10.853148,385
SHAPE00626,45.898037,10.852859,386
SHAPE00626,45.897934,10.85275,387
SHAPE00626,45.89778,10.852574,388
SHAPE00626,45.897675,10.852467,389
SHAPE00626,45.897545,10.852337,390
SHAPE00626,45.89744,10.852237,391
SHAPE00626,45.897427,10.852205,392
SHAPE00626,45.897404,10.852181,393
SHAPE00626,45.89739,10.852171,394
SHAPE00626,45.89733,10.852113,395
SHAPE00626,45.89728,10.852058,396
SHAPE00626,45.897194,10.851974,397
SHAPE00626,45.897106,10.851901,398
SHAPE00626,45.896862,10.85168,399
SHAPE00626,45.896854,10.851673,400
SHAPE00626,45.89682,10.851635,401
SHAPE00626,45.89633,10.851142,402
SHAPE00626,45.89615,10.850952,403
SHAPE00626,45.896122,10.850927,404
SHAPE00626,45.89602,10.850819,405
SHAPE00626,45.89594,10.850739,406
SHAPE00626,45.895844,10.850641,407
SHAPE00626,45.8958,10.850599,408
SHAPE00626,45.895733,10.850525,409
SHAPE00626,45.895535,10.850321,410
SHAPE00626,45.89551,10.850296,411
SHAPE00626,45.895355,10.850118,412
SHAPE00626,45.895355,10.850118,413
SHAPE00626,45.895153,10.849898,414
SHAPE00626,45.89512,10.849859,415
SHAPE00626,45.89496,10.84969,416
SHAPE00626,45.894882,10.849606,417
SHAPE00626,45.894917,10.849534,418
SHAPE00626,45.895035,10.849297,419
SHAPE00626,45.89532,10.848738,420
SHAPE00626,45.89518,10.848558,421
SHAPE00626,45.89512,10.848472,422
SHAPE00626,45.895096,10.848441,423
SHAPE00626,45.894955,10.848203,424
SHAPE00626,45.894882,10.848034,425
SHAPE00626,45.89486,10.847931,426
SHAPE00626,45.894833,10.847827,427
SHAPE00626,45.894806,10.847654,428
SHAPE00626,45.8948,10.847543,429
SHAPE00626,45.894806,10.847466,430
SHAPE00626,45.894814,10.847387,431
SHAPE00626,45.894833,10.84732,432
SHAPE00626,45.894848,10.84725,433
SHAPE00626,45.89489,10.847123,434
SHAPE00626,45.894974,10.846886,435
SHAPE00626,45.895004,10.846702,436
SHAPE00626,45.895016,10.8466,437
SHAPE00626,45.895023,10.846545,438
SHAPE00626,45.89505,10.846312,439
SHAPE00626,45.895077,10.846206,440
SHAPE00626,45.89512,10.846044,441
SHAPE00626,45.895226,10.845756,442
SHAPE00626,45.89526,10.845659,443
SHAPE00626,45.895275,10.845575,444
SHAPE00626,45.895283,10.845525,445
SHAPE00626,45.895283,10.845478,446
SHAPE00626,45.89527,10.845414,447
SHAPE00626,45.895264,10.845382,448
SHAPE00626,45.895237,10.845325,449
SHAPE00626,45.895206,10.845268,450
SHAPE00626,45.895176,10.845221,451
SHAPE00626,45.895042,10.845063,452
SHAPE00626,45.894997,10.845012,453
SHAPE00626,45.894714,10.844707,454
SHAPE00626,45.89467,10.844641,455
SHAPE00626,45.89465,10.8446,456
SHAPE00626,45.89463,10.844534,457
SHAPE00626,45.894623,10.844512,458
SHAPE00626,45.89462,10.844449,459
SHAPE00626,45.894615,10.844392,460
SHAPE00626,45.89462,10.844329,461
SHAPE00626,45.894653,10.844188,462
SHAPE00626,45.8947,10.844014,463
SHAPE00626,45.89471,10.843985,464
SHAPE00626,45.894775,10.843837,465
SHAPE00626,45.89476,10.843827,466
SHAPE00626,45.89468,10.843772,467
SHAPE00626,45.89461,10.843608,468
SHAPE00626,45.89459,10.843498,469
SHAPE00626,45.894604,10.843431,470
SHAPE00626,45.894608,10.843363,471
SHAPE00626,45.8946,10.843308,472
SHAPE00626,45.89456,10.843252,473
SHAPE00626,45.894497,10.843222,474
SHAPE00626,45.894466,10.843206,475
SHAPE00626,45.894325,10.843166,476
SHAPE00626,45.894295,10.843163,477
SHAPE00626,45.89426,10.843175,478
SHAPE00626,45.894226,10.843203,479
SHAPE00626,45.894196,10.843234,480
SHAPE00626,45.894123,10.843234,481
SHAPE00626,45.89399,10.843202,482
SHAPE00626,45.893974,10.843193,483
SHAPE00626,45.89389,10.843172,484
SHAPE00626,45.893806,10.843138,485
SHAPE00626,45.893616,10.843016,486
SHAPE00626,45.893505,10.842959,487
SHAPE00626,45.89344,10.842942,488
SHAPE00626,45.893387,10.842929,489
SHAPE00626,45.893364,10.842926,490
SHAPE00626,45.89326,10.84293,491
SHAPE00626,45.89302,10.842926,492
SHAPE00626,45.892868,10.842929,493
SHAPE00626,45.892796,10.842927,494
SHAPE00626,45.892796,10.842985,495
SHAPE00626,45.892796,10.843121,496
SHAPE00626,45.892807,10.843666,497
SHAPE00626,45.892803,10.843784,498
SHAPE00626,45.892788,10.843895,499
SHAPE00626,45.89271,10.844245,500
SHAPE00626,45.892654,10.844504,501
SHAPE00626,45.892605,10.844761,502
SHAPE00626,45.892555,10.844994,503
SHAPE00626,45.89249,10.845305,504
SHAPE00626,45.892483,10.845339,505
SHAPE00626,45.892483,10.845339,506
SHAPE00626,45.89249,10.845305,507
SHAPE00626,45.892555,10.844994,508
SHAPE00626,45.892605,10.844761,509
SHAPE00626,45.892654,10.844504,510
SHAPE00626,45.89271,10.844245,511
SHAPE00626,45.892788,10.843895,512
SHAPE00626,45.892803,10.843784,513
SHAPE00626,45.892807,10.843666,514
SHAPE00626,45.892796,10.843121,515
SHAPE00626,45.892796,10.842985,516
SHAPE00626,45.892796,10.842927,517
SHAPE00626,45.892555,10.84293,518
SHAPE00626,45.89252,10.842931,519
SHAPE00626,45.892487,10.842932,520
SHAPE00626,45.892014,10.842933,521
SHAPE00626,45.891914,10.842935,522
SHAPE00626,45.89178,10.842937,523
SHAPE00626,45.89168,10.842939,524
SHAPE00626,45.89152,10.842947,525
SHAPE00626,45.89148,10.842948,526
SHAPE00626,45.891056,10.842957,527
SHAPE00626,45.89103,10.842957,528
SHAPE00626,45.890797,10.842963,529
SHAPE00626,45.89071,10.842965,530
SHAPE00626,45.890694,10.842966,531
SHAPE00626,45.8906,10.842969,532
SHAPE00626,45.89056,10.84297,533
SHAPE00626,45.890316,10.842978,534
SHAPE00626,45.88981,10.842994,535
SHAPE00626,45.889458,10.843005,536
SHAPE00626,45.889297,10.842998,537
SHAPE00626,45.889286,10.842967,538
SHAPE00626,45.889267,10.842938,539
SHAPE00626,45.889244,10.842921,540
SHAPE00626,45.88922,10.842909,541
SHAPE00626,45.88919,10.842901,542
SHAPE00626,45.889168,10.842898,543
SHAPE00626,45.889137,10.842906,544
SHAPE00626,45.889114,10.842924,545
SHAPE00626,45.889103,10.84294,546
SHAPE00626,45.88909,10.842962,547
SHAPE00626,45.889076,10.843006,548
SHAPE00626,45.88907,10.843062,549
SHAPE00626,45.88907,10.843089,550
SHAPE00626,45.889072,10.843116,551
SHAPE00626,45.889088,10.843169,552
SHAPE00626,45.8891,10.843195,553
SHAPE00626,45.88912,10.843212,554
SHAPE00626,45.889153,10.843243,555
SHAPE00626,45.889214,10.843335,556
SHAPE00626,45.889248,10.843396,557
SHAPE00626,45.88926,10.843433,558
SHAPE00626,45.889267,10.843457,559
SHAPE00626,45.889267,10.843498,560
SHAPE00626,45.889263,10.843541,561
SHAPE00626,45.88923,10.843699,562
SHAPE00626,45.889114,10.843985,563
SHAPE00626,45.88901,10.844236,564
SHAPE00626,45.888905,10.844501,565
SHAPE00626,45.888847,10.844553,566
SHAPE00626,45.888817,10.844577,567
SHAPE00626,45.888775,10.84458,568
SHAPE00626,45.888554,10.844491,569
SHAPE00626,45.888535,10.844485,570
SHAPE00626,45.888287,10.844391,571
SHAPE00626,45.88822,10.844367,572
SHAPE00626,45.88822,10.844367,573
SHAPE00626,45.888058,10.844305,574
SHAPE00626,45.888,10.844331,575
SHAPE00626,45.887974,10.844356,576
SHAPE00626,45.887955,10.844391,577
SHAPE00626,45.887897,10.844687,578
SHAPE00626,45.887875,10.844824,579
SHAPE00626,45.887863,10.844965,580
SHAPE00626,45.8878,10.845299,581
SHAPE00626,45.88776,10.845408,582
SHAPE00626,45.887745,10.845493,583
SHAPE00626,45.887665,10.845923,584
SHAPE00626,45.887638,10.846074,585
SHAPE00626,45.887615,10.846201,586
SHAPE00626,45.88757,10.846441,587
SHAPE00626,45.88755,10.846544,588
SHAPE00626,45.88739,10.847377,589
SHAPE00626,45.887356,10.847564,590
SHAPE00626,45.88733,10.8477,591
SHAPE00626,45.887238,10.84767,592
SHAPE00626,45.886883,10.847549,593
SHAPE00626,45.886745,10.847504,594
SHAPE00626,45.88637,10.847378,595
SHAPE00626,45.88613,10.847288,596
SHAPE00626,45.88604,10.847254,597
SHAPE00626,45.885796,10.847157,598
SHAPE00626,45.885674,10.84709,599
SHAPE00626,45.885624,10.847053,600
SHAPE00626,45.88559,10.847018,601
SHAPE00626,45.8856,10.846967,602
SHAPE00626,45.885616,10.846916,603
SHAPE00626,45.885654,10.846768,604
SHAPE00626,45.885654,10.846768,605
SHAPE00626,45.885616,10.846916,606
SHAPE00626,45.8856,10.846967,607
SHAPE00626,45.88559,10.847018,608
SHAPE00626,45.885563,10.847108,609
SHAPE00626,45.88554,10.847192,610
SHAPE00626,45.885513,10.847296,611
SHAPE00626,45.885452,10.84752,612
SHAPE00626,45.885365,10.847863,613
SHAPE00626,45.885307,10.848076,614
SHAPE00626,45.885265,10.848236,615
SHAPE00626,45.88524,10.848343,616
SHAPE00626,45.885227,10.84838,617
SHAPE00626,45.885147,10.848591,618
SHAPE00626,45.885063,10.84882,619
SHAPE00626,45.88477,10.849552,620
SHAPE00626,45.884766,10.849565,621
SHAPE00626,45.884705,10.849696,622
SHAPE00626,45.88467,10.849763,623
SHAPE00626,45.8845,10.850113,624
SHAPE00626,45.88443,10.850244,625
SHAPE00626,45.884274,10.850542,626
SHAPE00626,45.884254,10.850582,627
SHAPE00626,45.884247,10.850601,628
SHAPE00626,45.88421,10.850668,629
SHAPE00626,45.8842,10.850688,630
SHAPE00626,45.88415,10.85078,631
SHAPE00626,45.883884,10.851295,632
SHAPE00626,45.88387,10.851324,633
SHAPE00626,45.883854,10.851357,634
SHAPE00626,45.88383,10.851397,635
SHAPE00626,45.883682,10.851663,636
SHAPE00626,45.883663,10.851702,637
SHAPE00626,45.883656,10.851715,638
SHAPE00626,45.883556,10.851896,639
SHAPE00626,45.883488,10.852015,640
SHAPE00626,45.88347,10.852051,641
SHAPE00626,45.88328,10.852394,642
SHAPE00626,45.88327,10.852413,643
SHAPE00626,45.883133,10.852668,644
SHAPE00626,45.883057,10.852796,645
SHAPE00626,45.883057,10.852796,646
SHAPE00626,45.883015,10.852856,647
SHAPE00626,45.88294,10.85298,648
SHAPE00626,45.882935,10.852987,649
SHAPE00626,45.88284,10.853144,650
SHAPE00626,45.88279,10.853212,651
SHAPE00626,45.882595,10.853477,652
SHAPE00626,45.88242,10.853711,653
SHAPE00626,45.88241,10.853735,654
SHAPE00626,45.882355,10.853815,655
SHAPE00626,45.88231,10.85388,656
SHAPE00626,45.882275,10.85394,657
SHAPE00626,45.882248,10.853948,658
SHAPE00626,45.882225,10.853966,659
SHAPE00626,45.88221,10.853985,660
SHAPE00626,45.8822,10.85401,661
SHAPE00626,45.882187,10.854036,662
SHAPE00626,45.882103,10.854059,663
SHAPE00626,45.882072,10.854069,664
SHAPE00626,45.88205,10.854083,665
SHAPE00626,45.882015,10.854122,666
SHAPE00626,45.881992,10.854143,667
SHAPE00626,45.881977,10.854152,668
SHAPE00626,45.88182,10.854328,669
SHAPE00626,45.881603,10.854557,670
SHAPE00626,45.881554,10.854608,671
SHAPE00626,45.88122,10.854949,672
SHAPE00626,45.881138,10.855034,673
SHAPE00626,45.881104,10.855075,674
SHAPE00626,45.880756,10.855442,675
SHAPE00626,45.880573,10.855634,676
SHAPE00626,45.880527,10.855685,677
SHAPE00626,45.88051,10.855704,678
SHAPE00626,45.880245,10.855982,679
SHAPE00626,45.88015,10.856086,680
SHAPE00626,45.88015,10.856086,681
SHAPE00626,45.880093,10.856148,682
SHAPE00626,45.879974,10.856271,683
SHAPE00626,45.87981,10.856446,684
SHAPE00626,45.879738,10.85652,685
SHAPE00626,45.87968,10.856582,686
SHAPE00626,45.879654,10.856606,687
SHAPE00626,45.879524,10.856744,688
SHAPE00626,45.87938,10.856897,689
SHAPE00626,45.87936,10.856915,690
SHAPE00626,45.87921,10.857046,691
SHAPE00626,45.879032,10.857183,692
SHAPE00626,45.878952,10.857244,693
SHAPE00626,45.87886,10.857301,694
SHAPE00626,45.878727,10.857366,695
SHAPE00626,45.87849,10.857462,696
SHAPE00626,45.87843,10.857488,697
SHAPE00626,45.878307,10.857536,698
SHAPE00626,45.878296,10.857541,699
SHAPE00626,45.878113,10.857614,700
SHAPE00626,45.87763,10.857856,701
SHAPE00626,45.87669,10.858255,702
SHAPE00626,45.876568,10.858396,703
SHAPE00626,45.876507,10.858489,704
SHAPE00626,45.876465,10.858604,705
SHAPE00626,45.876423,10.858704,706
SHAPE00626,45.876396,10.858791,707
SHAPE00626,45.876373,10.8589,708
SHAPE00626,45.87636,10.858973,709
SHAPE00626,45.876358,10.85905,710
SHAPE00626,45.876358,10.859171,711
SHAPE00626,45.87636,10.859257,712
SHAPE00626,45.87637,10.859334,713
SHAPE00626,45.876396,10.859471,714
SHAPE00626,45.876453,10.859742,715
SHAPE00626,45.876617,10.860573,716
SHAPE00626,45.876648,10.860883,717
SHAPE00626,45.876713,10.861981,718
SHAPE00626,45.87677,10.862477,719
SHAPE00626,45.876804,10.862848,720
SHAPE00626,45.876835,10.863073,721
SHAPE00626,45.876904,10.863349,722
SHAPE00626,45.87699,10.863626,723
SHAPE00626,45.87714,10.864182,724
SHAPE00626,45.87755,10.866629,725
SHAPE00626,45.877567,10.866924,726
SHAPE00626,45.87758,10.867288,727
SHAPE00626,45.877544,10.867511,728
SHAPE00626,45.877483,10.867764,729
SHAPE00626,45.87725,10.868467,730
SHAPE00626,45.87721,10.868609,731
SHAPE00626,45.877033,10.869138,732
SHAPE00626,45.876965,10.869326,733
SHAPE00626,45.87696,10.869338,734
SHAPE00626,45.876926,10.869434,735
SHAPE00626,45.876865,10.869615,736
SHAPE00626,45.876793,10.869838,737
SHAPE00626,45.8766,10.870251,738
SHAPE00626,45.876476,10.870439,739
SHAPE00626,45.876415,10.870522,740
SHAPE00626,45.876385,10.87053,741
SHAPE00626,45.876358,10.870548,742
SHAPE00626,45.876328,10.870585,743
SHAPE00626,45.87631,10.870634,744
SHAPE00626,45.876278,10.870651,745
SHAPE00626,45.876255,10.870672,746
SHAPE00626,45.876114,10.870869,747
SHAPE00626,45.876095,10.870895,748
SHAPE00626,45.876034,10.870983,749
SHAPE00626,45.875786,10.871348,750
SHAPE00626,45.875755,10.87139,751
SHAPE00626,45.87565,10.871576,752
SHAPE00626,45.875515,10.871809,753
SHAPE00626,45.875496,10.871841,754
SHAPE00626,45.87538,10.872043,755
SHAPE00626,45.87534,10.872115,756
SHAPE00626,45.875324,10.87214,757
SHAPE00626,45.875324,10.87214,758
SHAPE00626,45.87524,10.872292,759
SHAPE00626,45.875202,10.872352,760
SHAPE00626,45.8751,10.8725,761
SHAPE00626,45.874897,10.872753,762
SHAPE00626,45.874863,10.872793,763
SHAPE00626,45.874844,10.872816,764
SHAPE00626,45.874832,10.872828,765
SHAPE00626,45.874462,10.87324,766
SHAPE00626,45.874447,10.873253,767
SHAPE00626,45.874382,10.87332,768
SHAPE00626,45.874268,10.873432,769
SHAPE00626,45.874134,10.873541,770
SHAPE00626,45.873947,10.873673,771
SHAPE00626,45.87375,10.873792,772
SHAPE00626,45.873398,10.873999,773
SHAPE00626,45.873207,10.874089,774
SHAPE00626,45.87303,10.874196,775
SHAPE00626,45.872746,10.874371,776
SHAPE00626,45.87264,10.874433,777
SHAPE00626,45.872597,10.874459,778
SHAPE00626,45.872417,10.874578,779
SHAPE00626,45.872192,10.874727,780
SHAPE00626,45.872147,10.874758,781
SHAPE00626,45.872105,10.874785,782
SHAPE00626,45.872066,10.874811,783
SHAPE00626,45.871918,10.874916,784
SHAPE00626,45.87189,10.874932,785
SHAPE00626,45.871857,10.874953,786
SHAPE00626,45.8718,10.87499,787
SHAPE00626,45.871563,10.875127,788
SHAPE00626,45.871563,10.875127,789
SHAPE00626,45.8714,10.875218,790
SHAPE00626,45.871365,10.875236,791
SHAPE00626,45.871315,10.875275,792
SHAPE00626,45.871265,10.875326,793
SHAPE00626,45.871124,10.875508,794
SHAPE00626,45.87106,10.875614,795
SHAPE00626,45.871048,10.875631,796
SHAPE00626,45.871006,10.87572,797
SHAPE00626,45.870937,10.875815,798
SHAPE00626,45.87092,10.875842,799
SHAPE00626,45.870796,10.875972,800
SHAPE00626,45.870766,10.875961,801
SHAPE00626,45.87073,10.875966,802
SHAPE00626,45.8707,10.875984,803
SHAPE00626,45.87067,10.876021,804
SHAPE00626,45.870655,10.876059,805
SHAPE00626,45.870647,10.876101,806
SHAPE00626,45.870647,10.876148,807
SHAPE00626,45.870655,10.876192,808
SHAPE00626,45.870674,10.87623,809
SHAPE00626,45.870697,10.876261,810
SHAPE00626,45.870728,10.876279,811
SHAPE00626,45.87079,10.876373,812
SHAPE00626,45.87088,10.876513,813
SHAPE00626,45.870926,10.876573,814
SHAPE00626,45.87098,10.876628,815
SHAPE00626,45.871204,10.876945,816
SHAPE00626,45.872864,10.879257,817
SHAPE00626,45.8737,10.880427,818
SHAPE00626,45.87411,10.881013,819
SHAPE00626,45.87433,10.881315,820
SHAPE00626,45.874554,10.881598,821
SHAPE00626,45.874866,10.881949,822
SHAPE00626,45.875183,10.882299,823
SHAPE00626,45.875916,10.883009,824
SHAPE00626,45.87654,10.883587,825
SHAPE00626,45.878036,10.885005,826
SHAPE00626,45.87818,10.885222,827
SHAPE00626,45.87829,10.885469,828
SHAPE00626,45.878403,10.885736,829
SHAPE00626,45.878597,10.886266,830
SHAPE00626,45.87867,10.886397,831
SHAPE00626,45.878757,10.886501,832
SHAPE00626,45.878845,10.886556,833
SHAPE00626,45.87892,10.886581,834
SHAPE00626,45.879025,10.886602,835
SHAPE00626,45.87915,10.886583,836
SHAPE00626,45.879215,10.886553,837
SHAPE00626,45.879253,10.886526,838
SHAPE00626,45.879364,10.88643,839
SHAPE00626,45.879402,10.886374,840
SHAPE00626,45.87972,10.885754,841
SHAPE00626,45.87989,10.885426,842
SHAPE00626,45.88001,10.885212,843
SHAPE00626,45.880085,10.885068,844
SHAPE00626,45.88014,10.884997,845
SHAPE00626,45.880173,10.884953,846
SHAPE00626,45.880215,10.884914,847
SHAPE00626,45.88026,10.884891,848
SHAPE00626,45.880325,10.884871,849
SHAPE00626,45.880398,10.884879,850
SHAPE00626,45.88047,10.884914,851
SHAPE00626,45.880535,10.884981,852
SHAPE00626,45.880573,10.885088,853
SHAPE00626,45.88059,10.885195,854
SHAPE00626,45.88059,10.885267,855
SHAPE00626,45.880577,10.885334,856
SHAPE00626,45.880535,10.885439,857
SHAPE00626,45.88042,10.885633,858
SHAPE00626,45.8803,10.885822,859
SHAPE00626,45.88007,10.88616,860
SHAPE00626,45.87995,10.886371,861
SHAPE00626,45.87989,10.886543,862
SHAPE00626,45.87979,10.886917,863
SHAPE00626,45.879734,10.887147,864
SHAPE00626,45.879677,10.887341,865
SHAPE00626,45.87963,10.887424,866
SHAPE00626,45.879574,10.887489,867
SHAPE00626,45.879486,10.887537,868
SHAPE00626,45.87942,10.887549,869
SHAPE00626,45.879353,10.887549,870
SHAPE00626,45.879284,10.887543,871
SHAPE00626,45.87921,10.887533,872
SHAPE00626,45.879086,10.887509,873
SHAPE00626,45.879017,10.887506,874
SHAPE00626,45.878967,10.887508,875
SHAPE00626,45.87892,10.887513,876
SHAPE00626,45.878872,10.887525,877
SHAPE00626,45.878807,10.887549,878
SHAPE00626,45.878754,10.88758,879
SHAPE00626,45.878716,10.887608,880
SHAPE00626,45.87866,10.887662,881
SHAPE00626,45.87861,10.887728,882
SHAPE00626,45.878563,10.887796,883
SHAPE00626,45.878525,10.887874,884
SHAPE00626,45.878494,10.887952,885
SHAPE00626,45.87848,10.888001,886
SHAPE00626,45.878464,10.888062,887
SHAPE00626,45.87843,10.888275,888
SHAPE00626,45.87843,10.888496,889
SHAPE00626,45.878426,10.88853,890
SHAPE00626,45.878426,10.888756,891
SHAPE00626,45.878426,10.888845,892
SHAPE00626,45.878426,10.889076,893
SHAPE00626,45.878433,10.889359,894
SHAPE00626,45.87845,10.889997,895
SHAPE00626,45.878452,10.890405,896
SHAPE00626,45.878456,10.890539,897
SHAPE00626,45.878456,10.890539,898
SHAPE00626,45.87846,10.890912,899
SHAPE00626,45.87846,10.891009,900
SHAPE00626,45.87847,10.891479,901
SHAPE00626,45.87846,10.891806,902
SHAPE00626,45.87845,10.892022,903
SHAPE00626,45.878433,10.892096,904
SHAPE00626,45.878403,10.892316,905
SHAPE00626,45.878365,10.892533,906
SHAPE00626,45.878334,10.892703,907
SHAPE00626,45.87817,10.893604,908
SHAPE00626,45.87813,10.893815,909
SHAPE00626,45.878128,10.893843,910
SHAPE00626,45.878113,10.893982,911
SHAPE00626,45.878098,10.894094,912
SHAPE00626,45.878086,10.894271,913
SHAPE00626,45.878082,10.894463,914
SHAPE00626,45.878075,10.894591,915
SHAPE00626,45.87807,10.894789,916
SHAPE00626,45.87807,10.894866,917
SHAPE00626,45.878067,10.894931,918
SHAPE00626,45.87806,10.895206,919
SHAPE00626,45.878056,10.895368,920
SHAPE00626,45.87805,10.895552,921
SHAPE00626,45.87804,10.895936,922
SHAPE00626,45.878036,10.895982,923
SHAPE00626,45.878036,10.896043,924
SHAPE00626,45.878033,10.896265,925
SHAPE00626,45.87803,10.896636,926
SHAPE00626,45.87802,10.89679,927
SHAPE00626,45.87801,10.897056,928
SHAPE00626,45.87801,10.897107,929
SHAPE00626,45.878,10.897455,930
SHAPE00626,45.87799,10.897809,931
SHAPE00626,45.877987,10.897932,932
SHAPE00626,45.877987,10.897985,933
SHAPE00626,45.877975,10.898547,934
SHAPE00626,45.877968,10.898823,935
SHAPE00626,45.877968,10.898897,936
SHAPE00626,45.877968,10.898897,937
SHAPE00626,45.877964,10.899458,938
SHAPE00626,45.877956,10.899741,939
SHAPE00626,45.877907,10.901094,940
SHAPE00626,45.877884,10.901196,941
SHAPE00626,45.877815,10.90149,942
SHAPE00626,45.87775,10.901706,943
SHAPE00626,45.877724,10.90178,944
SHAPE00626,45.87768,10.90188,945
SHAPE00626,45.877647,10.901964,946
SHAPE00626,45.877316,10.902713,947
SHAPE00626,45.87696,10.903481,948
SHAPE00626,45.876743,10.903972,949
SHAPE00626,45.8765,10.904513,950
SHAPE00626,45.876366,10.904734,951
SHAPE00626,45.876205,10.904922,952
SHAPE00626,45.876076,10.905037,953
SHAPE00626,45.875957,10.90511,954
SHAPE00626,45.875816,10.905166,955
SHAPE00626,45.875492,10.905239,956
SHAPE00626,45.874725,10.905457,957
SHAPE00626,45.874588,10.905532,958
SHAPE00626,45.874477,10.905614,959
SHAPE00626,45.874424,10.905672,960
SHAPE00626,45.874344,10.905774,961
SHAPE00626,45.87399,10.906378,962
SHAPE00626,45.873966,10.906414,963
SHAPE00626,45.87384,10.906619,964
SHAPE00626,45.873688,10.906857,965
SHAPE00626,45.873642,10.906915,966
SHAPE00626,45.873642,10.906915,967
SHAPE00626,45.873608,10.906959,968
SHAPE00626,45.873512,10.907063,969
SHAPE00626,45.873398,10.907126,970
SHAPE00626,45.873333,10.907164,971
SHAPE00626,45.873203,10.907219,972
SHAPE00626,45.871746,10.907757,973
SHAPE00626,45.871414,10.907863,974
SHAPE00626,45.871296,10.907901,975
SHAPE00626,45.87118,10.907916,976
SHAPE00626,45.871105,10.907922,977
SHAPE00626,45.8709,10.907892,978
SHAPE00626,45.870823,10.907887,979
SHAPE00626,45.870552,10.907843,980
SHAPE00626,45.870056,10.907722,981
SHAPE00626,45.8698,10.907657,982
SHAPE00626,45.86969,10.907602,983
SHAPE00626,45.86958,10.907531,984
SHAPE00626,45.86923,10.907211,985
SHAPE00626,45.869022,10.907006,986
SHAPE00626,45.868954,10.90695,987
SHAPE00626,45.86888,10.90691,988
SHAPE00626,45.868816,10.906889,989
SHAPE00626,45.86876,10.906883,990
SHAPE00626,45.86868,10.906883,991
SHAPE00626,45.868603,10.906889,992
SHAPE00626,45.868515,10.90693,993
SHAPE00626,45.868454,10.906977,994
SHAPE00626,45.868393,10.907036,995
SHAPE00626,45.868324,10.907127,996
SHAPE00626,45.86824,10.907293,997
SHAPE00626,45.868202,10.907435,998
SHAPE00626,45.868183,10.907559,999
SHAPE00626,45.868176,10.90772,1000
SHAPE00626,45.868202,10.9081,1001
SHAPE00626,45.868263,10.908587,1002
SHAPE00626,45.868313,10.908883,1003
SHAPE00626,45.868366,10.909142,1004
SHAPE00626,45.86845,10.909401,1005
SHAPE00626,45.868626,10.909893,1006
SHAPE00626,45.86883,10.910494,1007
SHAPE00626,45.868896,10.910694,1008
SHAPE00626,45.86893,10.910895,1009
SHAPE00626,45.868935,10.911016,1010
SHAPE00626,45.868923,10.911135,1011
SHAPE00626,45.86888,10.911419,1012
SHAPE00626,45.868713,10.911849,1013
SHAPE00626,45.868324,10.912643,1014
SHAPE00626,45.86818,10.913005,1015
SHAPE00626,45.86814,10.913147,1016
SHAPE00626,45.86811,10.913297,1017
SHAPE00626,45.868027,10.914162,1018
SHAPE00626,45.868008,10.914264,1019
SHAPE00626,45.867977,10.914359,1020
SHAPE00626,45.867935,10.914442,1021
SHAPE00626,45.867893,10.914507,1022
SHAPE00626,45.867832,10.914566,1023
SHAPE00626,45.867767,10.914606,1024
SHAPE00626,45.8677,10.914644,1025
SHAPE00626,45.867634,10.914664,1026
SHAPE00626,45.867157,10.914707,1027
SHAPE00626,45.8665,10.914759,1028
SHAPE00626,45.866135,10.914845,1029
SHAPE00626,45.86597,10.914907,1030
SHAPE00626,45.86581,10.914997,1031
SHAPE00626,45.86568,10.915088,1032
SHAPE00626,45.865555,10.915192,1033
SHAPE00626,45.86498,10.915783,1034
SHAPE00626,45.864693,10.916085,1035
SHAPE00626,45.8644,10.916361,1036
SHAPE00626,45.86426,10.916469,1037
SHAPE00626,45.864124,10.916547,1038
SHAPE00626,45.863968,10.916609,1039
SHAPE00626,45.86379,10.916671,1040
SHAPE00626,45.863583,10.916724,1041
SHAPE00626,45.863384,10.916783,1042
SHAPE00626,45.862602,10.917023,1043
SHAPE00626,45.862034,10.917222,1044
SHAPE00626,45.8617,10.9174,1045
SHAPE00626,45.861523,10.917515,1046
SHAPE00626,45.861355,10.917645,1047
SHAPE00626,45.860622,10.91828,1048
SHAPE00626,45.8585,10.920069,1049
SHAPE00626,45.858364,10.920188,1050
SHAPE00626,45.858208,10.920322,1051
SHAPE00626,45.85809,10.920423,1052
SHAPE00626,45.85803,10.920478,1053
SHAPE00626,45.857983,10.920522,1054
SHAPE00626,45.85786,10.920686,1055
SHAPE00626,45.85783,10.920722,1056
SHAPE00626,45.857758,10.920823,1057
SHAPE00626,45.85771,10.920909,1058
SHAPE00626,45.85767,10.920995,1059
SHAPE00626,45.85764,10.921064,1060
SHAPE00626,45.85762,10.921112,1061
SHAPE00626,45.8576,10.921161,1062
SHAPE00626,45.85756,10.921273,1063
SHAPE00626,45.857506,10.921443,1064
SHAPE00626,45.85734,10.922163,1065
SHAPE00626,45.856785,10.924614,1066
SHAPE00626,45.85648,10.925856,1067
SHAPE00626,45.856087,10.927668,1068
SHAPE00626,45.855984,10.928166,1069
SHAPE00626,45.855965,10.928255,1070
SHAPE00626,45.85593,10.928408,1071
SHAPE00626,45.855816,10.928931,1072
SHAPE00626,45.855816,10.928939,1073
SHAPE00626,45.85557,10.930013,1074
SHAPE00626,45.855545,10.93012,1075
SHAPE00626,45.855545,10.93012,1076
SHAPE00626,45.855526,10.930202,1077
SHAPE00626,45.85549,10.930362,1078
SHAPE00626,45.85548,10.93041,1079
SHAPE00626,45.855354,10.930948,1080
SHAPE00626,45.855312,10.931141,1081
SHAPE00626,45.85522,10.931415,1082
SHAPE00626,45.855156,10.931578,1083
SHAPE00626,45.855103,10.931642,1084
SHAPE00626,45.85505,10.931665,1085
SHAPE00626,45.855003,10.93171,1086
SHAPE00626,45.854965,10.931771,1087
SHAPE00626,45.854942,10.931845,1088
SHAPE00626,45.854935,10.931924,1089
SHAPE00626,45.854942,10.932004,1090
SHAPE00626,45.85497,10.932085,1091
SHAPE00626,45.855003,10.932232,1092
SHAPE00626,45.855,10.932419,1093
SHAPE00626,45.854965,10.932694,1094
SHAPE00626,45.854893,10.932967,1095
SHAPE00626,45.85484,10.933211,1096
SHAPE00626,45.854652,10.934036,1097
SHAPE00626,45.85463,10.93414,1098
SHAPE00626,45.854546,10.934518,1099
SHAPE00626,45.85456,10.934524,1100
SHAPE00626,45.85456,10.934524,1101
SHAPE00626,45.854546,10.934518,1102
SHAPE00626,45.854538,10.934559,1103
SHAPE00626,45.854446,10.934974,1104
SHAPE00626,45.854267,10.935736,1105
SHAPE00626,45.85418,10.936179,1106
SHAPE00626,45.854153,10.93635,1107
SHAPE00626,45.854145,10.936511,1108
SHAPE00626,45.854164,10.936876,1109
SHAPE00626,45.85421,10.937227,1110
SHAPE00626,45.85422,10.937328,1111
SHAPE00626,45.85424,10.937426,1112
SHAPE00626,45.854485,10.93822,1113
SHAPE00626,45.854767,10.939178,1114
SHAPE00626,45.8553,10.941089,1115
SHAPE00626,45.85539,10.941403,1116
SHAPE00626,45.855453,10.941666,1117
SHAPE00626,45.85548,10.941798,1118
SHAPE00626,45.8555,10.941931,1119
SHAPE00626,45.85551,10.942085,1120
SHAPE00626,45.85551,10.942232,1121
SHAPE00626,45.855515,10.942365,1122
SHAPE00626,45.855503,10.94252,1123
SHAPE00626,45.855484,10.942694,1124
SHAPE00626,45.85505,10.946228,1125
SHAPE00626,45.855038,10.946356,1126
SHAPE00626,45.854958,10.946964,1127
SHAPE00626,45.854958,10.946964,1128
SHAPE00626,45.854675,10.949173,1129
SHAPE00626,45.85467,10.94897,1130
SHAPE00626,45.85467,10.94897,1131
SHAPE00626,45.854675,10.949173,1132
SHAPE00626,45.854443,10.951062,1133
SHAPE00626,45.85431,10.952085,1134
SHAPE00626,45.854282,10.952456,1135
SHAPE00626,45.85428,10.952622,1136
SHAPE00626,45.854282,10.952789,1137
SHAPE00626,45.854286,10.95293,1138
SHAPE00626,45.8543,10.953075,1139
SHAPE00626,45.854507,10.954373,1140
SHAPE00626,45.854572,10.95482,1141
SHAPE00626,45.854633,10.955343,1142
SHAPE00626,45.854633,10.955513,1143
SHAPE00626,45.854626,10.955687,1144
SHAPE00626,45.854618,10.955782,1145
SHAPE00626,45.854607,10.95586,1146
SHAPE00626,45.854576,10.956051,1147
SHAPE00626,45.85454,10.956204,1148
SHAPE00626,45.854504,10.956373,1149
SHAPE00626,45.85446,10.956531,1150
SHAPE00626,45.8544,10.956767,1151
SHAPE00626,45.85432,10.95704,1152
SHAPE00626,45.85416,10.957468,1153
SHAPE00626,45.854065,10.957679,1154
SHAPE00626,45.85396,10.957887,1155
SHAPE00626,45.853836,10.958094,1156
SHAPE00626,45.85373,10.958249,1157
SHAPE00626,45.85379,10.958445,1158
SHAPE00626,45.85383,10.958668,1159
SHAPE00626,45.85384,10.958792,1160
SHAPE00626,45.85384,10.958915,1161
SHAPE00626,45.85383,10.959575,1162
SHAPE00626,45.853867,10.961433,1163
SHAPE00626,45.85384,10.961973,1164
SHAPE00626,45.85366,10.963554,1165
SHAPE00626,45.853596,10.964272,1166
SHAPE00626,45.85362,10.964933,1167
SHAPE00626,45.85363,10.965144,1168
SHAPE00626,45.853683,10.966064,1169
SHAPE00626,45.85372,10.966764,1170
SHAPE00626,45.853695,10.967096,1171
SHAPE00626,45.853657,10.967273,1172
SHAPE00626,45.853615,10.967465,1173
SHAPE00626,45.853497,10.967813,1174
SHAPE00626,45.85339,10.968103,1175
SHAPE00626,45.853157,10.968176,1176
SHAPE00626,45.853107,10.968184,1177
SHAPE00626,45.853107,10.968184,1178
SHAPE00626,45.853085,10.968189,1179
SHAPE00626,45.852512,10.968216,1180
SHAPE00626,45.852474,10.968213,1181
SHAPE00626,45.852478,10.969936,1182
SHAPE00626,45.852474,10.970097,1183
SHAPE00626,45.85245,10.970508,1184
SHAPE00626,45.852436,10.970543,1185
SHAPE00626,45.852352,10.970753,1186
SHAPE00626,45.85207,10.971484,1187
SHAPE00626,45.852062,10.971505,1188
SHAPE00626,45.85167,10.972445,1189
SHAPE00626,45.851597,10.972616,1190
SHAPE00626,45.851597,10.972616,1191
SHAPE00626,45.851376,10.973235,1192
SHAPE00626,45.851276,10.973703,1193
SHAPE00626,45.85118,10.974031,1194
SHAPE00626,45.85116,10.974087,1195
SHAPE00626,45.851116,10.974151,1196
SHAPE00626,45.851086,10.974163,1197
SHAPE00626,45.851063,10.974189,1198
SHAPE00626,45.851048,10.974224,1199
SHAPE00626,45.85104,10.974266,1200
SHAPE00626,45.85104,10.974309,1201
SHAPE00626,45.85105,10.974346,1202
SHAPE00626,45.85107,10.974377,1203
SHAPE00626,45.851086,10.974426,1204
SHAPE00626,45.851093,10.974469,1205
SHAPE00626,45.851097,10.97451,1206
SHAPE00626,45.851093,10.974582,1207
SHAPE00626,45.851086,10.974838,1208
SHAPE00626,45.851006,10.975455,1209
SHAPE00626,45.85091,10.976217,1210
SHAPE00626,45.850845,10.976643,1211
SHAPE00626,45.850826,10.976856,1212
SHAPE00626,45.850826,10.976871,1213
SHAPE00626,45.850822,10.977093,1214
SHAPE00626,45.850838,10.977284,1215
SHAPE00626,45.850872,10.977503,1216
SHAPE00626,45.850903,10.977644,1217
SHAPE00626,45.850933,10.977731,1218
SHAPE00626,45.850967,10.97781,1219
SHAPE00626,45.851025,10.977909,1220
SHAPE00626,45.851044,10.977944,1221
SHAPE00626,45.85113,10.978104,1222
SHAPE00626,45.851215,10.97825,1223
SHAPE00626,45.85133,10.978433,1224
SHAPE00626,45.851364,10.97849,1225
SHAPE00626,45.85144,10.978605,1226
SHAPE00626,45.851513,10.97875,1227
SHAPE00626,45.851578,10.978865,1228
SHAPE00626,45.851612,10.978929,1229
SHAPE00626,45.851635,10.97897,1230
SHAPE00626,45.851635,10.97897,1231
SHAPE00626,45.851696,10.979068,1232
SHAPE00626,45.85172,10.979114,1233
SHAPE00626,45.851776,10.979195,1234
SHAPE00626,45.851795,10.979223,1235
SHAPE00626,45.851864,10.979337,1236
SHAPE00626,45.851917,10.979406,1237
SHAPE00626,45.851944,10.979437,1238
SHAPE00626,45.85198,10.979467,1239
SHAPE00626,45.852016,10.979497,1240
SHAPE00626,45.852165,10.979592,1241
SHAPE00626,45.85222,10.97963,1242
SHAPE00626,45.852486,10.979788,1243
SHAPE00626,45.85251,10.979799,1244
SHAPE00626,45.852722,10.979916,1245
SHAPE00626,45.85275,10.979929,1246
SHAPE00626,45.852905,10.980041,1247
SHAPE00626,45.853,10.980123,1248
SHAPE00626,45.853085,10.980225,1249
SHAPE00626,45.853165,10.980339,1250
SHAPE00626,45.85321,10.980436,1251
SHAPE00626,45.85326,10.980552,1252
SHAPE00626,45.85347,10.981087,1253
SHAPE00626,45.853683,10.981653,1254
SHAPE00626,45.85369,10.981676,1255
SHAPE00626,45.853706,10.981713,1256
SHAPE00626,45.85378,10.981897,1257
SHAPE00626,45.853806,10.981962,1258
SHAPE00626,45.85389,10.982208,1259
SHAPE00626,45.853947,10.982411,1260
SHAPE00626,45.853985,10.982592,1261
SHAPE00626,45.854034,10.982833,1262
SHAPE00626,45.854088,10.982873,1263
SHAPE00626,45.85411,10.982891,1264
SHAPE00626,45.854137,10.982903,1265
SHAPE00626,45.854176,10.982912,1266
SHAPE00626,45.854202,10.982927,1267
SHAPE00626,45.854256,10.982971,1268
SHAPE00626,45.85444,10.983225,1269
SHAPE00626,45.854637,10.98352,1270
SHAPE00626,45.85471,10.983629,1271
SHAPE00626,45.85479,10.983761,1272
SHAPE00626,45.85483,10.983836,1273
SHAPE00626,45.854855,10.983879,1274
SHAPE00626,45.854877,10.983932,1275
SHAPE00626,45.854897,10.983996,1276
SHAPE00626,45.854916,10.984069,1277
SHAPE00626,45.854946,10.9843,1278
SHAPE00626,45.85497,10.9845,1279
SHAPE00626,45.85498,10.984623,1280
SHAPE00626,45.855114,10.985439,1281
SHAPE00626,45.855114,10.985439,1282
SHAPE00626,45.85517,10.985632,1283
SHAPE00626,45.855354,10.986443,1284
SHAPE00626,45.85537,10.986506,1285
SHAPE00626,45.8555,10.987009,1286
SHAPE00626,45.855755,10.987608,1287
SHAPE00626,45.85586,10.987818,1288
SHAPE00626,45.85588,10.987854,1289
SHAPE00626,45.855915,10.987912,1290
SHAPE00626,45.855988,10.988028,1291
SHAPE00626,45.856487,10.988678,1292
SHAPE00626,45.85655,10.988758,1293
SHAPE00626,45.856594,10.988826,1294
SHAPE00626,45.856598,10.988955,1295
SHAPE00626,45.856598,10.989084,1296
SHAPE00626,45.856594,10.989189,1297
SHAPE00626,45.8566,10.989306,1298
SHAPE00626,45.856632,10.989326,1299
SHAPE00626,45.856945,10.989473,1300
SHAPE00626,45.857094,10.989545,1301
SHAPE00626,45.857136,10.989562,1302
SHAPE00626,45.858765,10.990515,1303
SHAPE00626,45.858788,10.990528,1304
SHAPE00626,45.858788,10.990528,1305
SHAPE00626,45.859047,10.990681,1306
SHAPE00626,45.859882,10.991186,1307
SHAPE00626,45.860146,10.991433,1308
SHAPE00626,45.860188,10.991475,1309
SHAPE00626,45.860455,10.991934,1310
SHAPE00626,45.86103,10.993091,1311
SHAPE00626,45.86109,10.993185,1312
SHAPE00626,45.86112,10.993228,1313
SHAPE00626,45.86115,10.993264,1314
SHAPE00626,45.861248,10.993359,1315
SHAPE00626,45.861374,10.993442,1316
SHAPE00626,45.861435,10.993467,1317
SHAPE00626,45.861454,10.993475,1318
SHAPE00626,45.861534,10.993492,1319
SHAPE00626,45.861805,10.993526,1320
SHAPE00626,45.8619,10.993539,1321
SHAPE00626,45.862,10.993566,1322
SHAPE00626,45.86211,10.99361,1323
SHAPE00626,45.86223,10.993675,1324
SHAPE00626,45.86233,10.993752,1325
SHAPE00626,45.86242,10.993843,1326
SHAPE00626,45.86294,10.994555,1327
SHAPE00626,45.863445,10.995214,1328
SHAPE00626,45.863575,10.995526,1329
SHAPE00626,45.86362,10.995779,1330
SHAPE00626,45.86361,10.996001,1331
SHAPE00626,45.86359,10.996122,1332
SHAPE00626,45.863564,10.996232,1333
SHAPE00626,45.863453,10.996586,1334
SHAPE00626,45.863174,10.997345,1335
SHAPE00626,45.863094,10.997275,1336
SHAPE00626,45.863068,10.997247,1337
SHAPE00626,45.863068,10.997247,1338
SHAPE00626,45.863094,10.997275,1339
SHAPE00626,45.863174,10.997345,1340
SHAPE00626,45.86315,10.99741,1341
SHAPE00626,45.86313,10.997467,1342
SHAPE00626,45.862778,10.998383,1343
SHAPE00626,45.862762,10.998434,1344
SHAPE00626,45.86243,10.999344,1345
SHAPE00626,45.86232,10.999634,1346
SHAPE00626,45.862198,10.99994,1347
SHAPE00626,45.86216,11.000036,1348
SHAPE00626,45.862106,11.000177,1349
SHAPE00626,45.86192,11.000616,1350
SHAPE00626,45.861893,11.00068,1351
SHAPE00626,45.86185,11.000662,1352
SHAPE00626,45.861774,11.000638,1353
SHAPE00626,45.861774,11.000638,1354
SHAPE00626,45.86185,11.000662,1355
SHAPE00626,45.861893,11.00068,1356
SHAPE00626,45.861847,11.000805,1357
SHAPE00626,45.861813,11.000912,1358
SHAPE00626,45.861675,11.001422,1359
SHAPE00626,45.86166,11.001488,1360
SHAPE00626,45.861652,11.001554,1361
SHAPE00626,45.861637,11.001611,1362
SHAPE00626,45.861633,11.00162,1363
SHAPE00626,45.8616,11.001727,1364
SHAPE00626,45.861572,11.001847,1365
SHAPE00626,45.861557,11.001875,1366
SHAPE00626,45.861538,11.001904,1367
SHAPE00626,45.861515,11.001972,1368
SHAPE00626,45.86151,11.002048,1369
SHAPE00626,45.86153,11.002157,1370
SHAPE00626,45.86155,11.002187,1371
SHAPE00626,45.861588,11.002237,1372
SHAPE00626,45.861637,11.002267,1373
SHAPE00626,45.86169,11.002274,1374
SHAPE00626,45.861744,11.002255,1375
SHAPE00626,45.8619,11.002296,1376
SHAPE00626,45.861908,11.002301,1377
SHAPE00626,45.862057,11.002366,1378
SHAPE00626,45.8634,11.003058,1379
SHAPE00626,45.863567,11.003156,1380
SHAPE00626,45.863724,11.003276,1381
SHAPE00626,45.86388,11.003442,1382
SHAPE00626,45.86409,11.003729,1383
SHAPE00626,45.86439,11.004167,1384
SHAPE00626,45.864586,11.004451,1385
SHAPE00626,45.865067,11.005326,1386
SHAPE00626,45.865467,11.006092,1387
SHAPE00626,45.865643,11.006384,1388
SHAPE00626,45.865707,11.00649,1389
SHAPE00626,45.865963,11.006845,1390
SHAPE00626,45.866074,11.007077,1391
SHAPE00626,45.866093,11.007155,1392
SHAPE00626,45.866096,11.00722,1393
SHAPE00626,45.86609,11.00728,1394
SHAPE00626,45.866066,11.007359,1395
SHAPE00626,45.866024,11.007453,1396
SHAPE00626,45.866005,11.007476,1397
SHAPE00626,45.86595,11.007536,1398
SHAPE00626,45.86589,11.007678,1399
SHAPE00626,45.865868,11.00776,1400
SHAPE00626,45.86586,11.007823,1401
SHAPE00626,45.865864,11.007944,1402
SHAPE00626,45.86589,11.008053,1403
SHAPE00626,45.865932,11.008147,1404
SHAPE00626,45.865986,11.008224,1405
SHAPE00626,45.866055,11.00828,1406
SHAPE00626,45.8661,11.008303,1407
SHAPE00626,45.866146,11.008316,1408
SHAPE00626,45.86619,11.008358,1409
SHAPE00626,45.866222,11.0084,1410
SHAPE00626,45.86625,11.008448,1411
SHAPE00626,45.866272,11.008502,1412
SHAPE00626,45.8663,11.008591,1413
SHAPE00626,45.866344,11.008743,1414
SHAPE00626,45.866367,11.008828,1415
SHAPE00626,45.866405,11.008918,1416
SHAPE00626,45.866455,11.009021,1417
SHAPE00626,45.86653,11.009176,1418
SHAPE00626,45.86655,11.009212,1419
SHAPE00626,45.86662,11.009332,1420
SHAPE00626,45.866825,11.009671,1421
SHAPE00626,45.86722,11.010305,1422
SHAPE00626,45.86731,11.010462,1423
SHAPE00626,45.867382,11.010588,1424
SHAPE00626,45.867447,11.010715,1425
SHAPE00626,45.867687,11.011245,1426
SHAPE00626,45.868,11.012141,1427
SHAPE00626,45.868122,11.012444,1428
SHAPE00626,45.868187,11.012577,1429
SHAPE00626,45.86817,11.012596,1430
SHAPE00626,45.86815,11.012641,1431
SHAPE00626,45.86814,11.01267,1432
SHAPE00626,45.868134,11.012692,1433
SHAPE00626,45.86813,11.012748,1434
SHAPE00626,45.868137,11.012805,1435
SHAPE00626,45.868156,11.012856,1436
SHAPE00626,45.868187,11.012897,1437
SHAPE00626,45.86822,11.012925,1438
SHAPE00626,45.868294,11.013051,1439
SHAPE00626,45.86841,11.013347,1440
SHAPE00626,45.86836,11.013381,1441
SHAPE00626,45.868336,11.013396,1442
SHAPE00626,45.8685,11.013859,1443
SHAPE00626,45.868557,11.014146,1444
SHAPE00626,45.868557,11.014231,1445
SHAPE00626,45.868557,11.014231,1446
SHAPE00626,45.868557,11.014146,1447
SHAPE00626,45.8685,11.013859,1448
SHAPE00626,45.868336,11.013396,1449
SHAPE00626,45.86836,11.013381,1450
SHAPE00626,45.86841,11.013347,1451
SHAPE00626,45.868443,11.01343,1452
SHAPE00626,45.868565,11.013825,1453
SHAPE00626,45.868813,11.014409,1454
SHAPE00626,45.86887,11.014535,1455
SHAPE00626,45.869053,11.014891,1456
SHAPE00626,45.87015,11.016674,1457
SHAPE00626,45.870506,11.017237,1458
SHAPE00626,45.870556,11.017313,1459
SHAPE00626,45.870556,11.017313,1460
SHAPE00626,45.870937,11.017923,1461
SHAPE00626,45.871197,11.018324,1462
SHAPE00626,45.87164,11.019001,1463
SHAPE00626,45.87181,11.019259,1464
SHAPE00626,45.872032,11.019679,1465
SHAPE00626,45.87218,11.02007,1466
SHAPE00626,45.872227,11.020309,1467
SHAPE00626,45.872242,11.020491,1468
SHAPE00626,45.872208,11.020568,1469
SHAPE00626,45.872204,11.020584,1470
SHAPE00626,45.87219,11.020656,1471
SHAPE00626,45.87219,11.020748,1472
SHAPE00626,45.872204,11.020836,1473
SHAPE00626,45.87223,11.020894,1474
SHAPE00626,45.87224,11.020914,1475
SHAPE00626,45.872284,11.020976,1476
SHAPE00626,45.87234,11.021017,1477
SHAPE00626,45.872402,11.021033,1478
SHAPE00626,45.87252,11.021163,1479
SHAPE00626,45.87254,11.021189,1480
SHAPE00626,45.87256,11.021227,1481
SHAPE00626,45.872646,11.021494,1482
SHAPE00626,45.872684,11.021716,1483
SHAPE00626,45.872715,11.021965,1484
SHAPE00626,45.872734,11.022193,1485
SHAPE00626,45.872746,11.022463,1486
SHAPE00626,45.87275,11.023262,1487
SHAPE00626,45.87276,11.02427,1488
SHAPE00626,45.87276,11.02427,1489
SHAPE00626,45.87276,11.024456,1490
SHAPE00626,45.872776,11.02559,1491
SHAPE00626,45.872784,11.026323,1492
SHAPE00626,45.872795,11.027532,1493
SHAPE00626,45.872818,11.028777,1494
SHAPE00626,45.872826,11.028955,1495
SHAPE00626,45.872803,11.029015,1496
SHAPE00626,45.872795,11.029024,1497
SHAPE00626,45.87279,11.029036,1498
SHAPE00626,45.872787,11.029048,1499
SHAPE00626,45.872787,11.029061,1500
SHAPE00626,45.872787,11.029074,1501
SHAPE00626,45.87279,11.029086,1502
SHAPE00626,45.872795,11.029095,1503
SHAPE00626,45.8728,11.029102,1504
SHAPE00626,45.872807,11.02911,1505
SHAPE00626,45.87281,11.029115,1506
SHAPE00626,45.872818,11.029118,1507
SHAPE00626,45.87283,11.029119,1508
SHAPE00626,45.872837,11.029117,1509
SHAPE00626,45.872845,11.029114,1510
SHAPE00626,45.87285,11.029108,1511
SHAPE00626,45.872856,11.0291,1512
SHAPE00626,45.872894,11.029075,1513
SHAPE00626,45.872913,11.029084,1514
SHAPE00626,45.87329,11.029381,1515
SHAPE00626,45.87339,11.029454,1516
SHAPE00626,45.87424,11.030052,1517
SHAPE00626,45.874332,11.030119,1518
SHAPE00626,45.874413,11.030205,1519
SHAPE00626,45.87444,11.030234,1520
SHAPE00626,45.875553,11.031437,1521
SHAPE00626,45.87581,11.031586,1522
SHAPE00626,45.8759,11.031615,1523
SHAPE00626,45.87588,11.031777,1524
SHAPE00626,45.875862,11.031912,1525
SHAPE00626,45.87592,11.031922,1526
SHAPE00626,45.87617,11.03196,1527
SHAPE00626,45.87617,11.03196,1528
SHAPE00626,45.87649,11.032007,1529
SHAPE00626,45.876617,11.032024,1530
SHAPE00626,45.87685,11.032142,1531
SHAPE00626,45.87692,11.032171,1532
SHAPE00626,45.876938,11.032214,1533
SHAPE00626,45.87696,11.032247,1534
SHAPE00626,45.87699,11.032267,1535
SHAPE00626,45.877026,11.032272,1536
SHAPE00626,45.87705,11.032268,1537
SHAPE00626,45.87707,11.032254,1538
SHAPE00626,45.87709,11.032233,1539
SHAPE00626,45.87711,11.032207,1540
SHAPE00626,45.87712,11.032174,1541
SHAPE00626,45.877346,11.031943,1542
SHAPE00626,45.8779,11.031914,1543
SHAPE00626,45.879005,11.031865,1544
SHAPE00626,45.879917,11.031827,1545
SHAPE00626,45.880096,11.031817,1546
SHAPE00626,45.880207,11.031811,1547
SHAPE00626,45.880264,11.031823,1548
SHAPE00626,45.88039,11.031848,1549
SHAPE00626,45.88044,11.031895,1550
SHAPE00626,45.880497,11.03192,1551
SHAPE00626,45.880558,11.031921,1552
SHAPE00626,45.880615,11.031898,1553
SHAPE00626,45.88067,11.031852,1554
SHAPE00626,45.880733,11.031801,1555
SHAPE00626,45.88077,11.031772,1556
SHAPE00626,45.88083,11.031766,1557
SHAPE00626,45.880924,11.031761,1558
SHAPE00626,45.881077,11.031816,1559
SHAPE00626,45.88116,11.031848,1560
SHAPE00626,45.88135,11.031918,1561
SHAPE00626,45.88143,11.031945,1562
SHAPE00626,45.88143,11.031945,1563
SHAPE00626,45.88148,11.031962,1564
SHAPE00626,45.88198,11.032156,1565
SHAPE00626,45.88221,11.032239,1566
SHAPE00626,45.882553,11.032375,1567
SHAPE00626,45.883205,11.032501,1568
SHAPE00626,45.883595,11.032579,1569
SHAPE00626,45.883747,11.032603,1570
SHAPE00626,45.88468,11.032743,1571
SHAPE00626,45.88482,11.032763,1572
SHAPE00626,45.88485,11.032769,1573
SHAPE00626,45.885193,11.032829,1574
SHAPE00626,45.88559,11.032904,1575
SHAPE00626,45.88583,11.032987,1576
SHAPE00626,45.886032,11.033045,1577
SHAPE00626,45.886314,11.033077,1578
SHAPE00626,45.886402,11.033102,1579
SHAPE00626,45.886467,11.033155,1580
SHAPE00626,45.886505,11.033191,1581
SHAPE00626,45.886547,11.03325,1582
SHAPE00626,45.886562,11.03329,1583
SHAPE00626,45.88659,11.033319,1584
SHAPE00626,45.886616,11.033333,1585
SHAPE00626,45.886642,11.033334,1586
SHAPE00626,45.886673,11.033323,1587
SHAPE00626,45.886696,11.033302,1588
SHAPE00626,45.886715,11.033268,1589
SHAPE00626,45.886726,11.033226,1590
SHAPE00626,45.886726,11.033181,1591
SHAPE00626,45.886784,11.033154,1592
SHAPE00626,45.886818,11.033149,1593
SHAPE00626,45.886894,11.033157,1594
SHAPE00626,45.88738,11.033216,1595
SHAPE00626,45.887596,11.033259,1596
SHAPE00626,45.887833,11.033342,1597
SHAPE00626,45.88808,11.033437,1598
SHAPE00626,45.888325,11.033536,1599
SHAPE00626,45.88869,11.033694,1600
SHAPE00626,45.889263,11.033818,1601
SHAPE00626,45.889427,11.033857,1602
SHAPE00626,45.889984,11.033973,1603
SHAPE00626,45.890423,11.034215,1604
SHAPE00626,45.890533,11.034298,1605
SHAPE00626,45.890583,11.034336,1606
SHAPE00626,45.890636,11.034385,1607
SHAPE00626,45.890682,11.034444,1608
SHAPE00626,45.8907,11.034469,1609
SHAPE00626,45.890724,11.034527,1610
SHAPE00626,45.890736,11.034587,1611
SHAPE00626,45.890762,11.034714,1612
SHAPE00626,45.89077,11.034789,1613
SHAPE00626,45.89079,11.034861,1614
SHAPE00626,45.89082,11.034921,1615
SHAPE00626,45.89086,11.034966,1616
SHAPE00626,45.89091,11.034992,1617
SHAPE00626,45.89096,11.034999,1618
SHAPE00626,45.89101,11.034986,1619
SHAPE00626,45.891056,11.034954,1620
SHAPE00626,45.89109,11.034911,1621
SHAPE00626,45.891117,11.034858,1622
SHAPE00626,45.891136,11.034796,1623
SHAPE00626,45.891144,11.034731,1624
SHAPE00626,45.891132,11.03464,1625
SHAPE00626,45.8911,11.034559,1626
SHAPE00626,45.891052,11.034497,1627
SHAPE00626,45.89103,11.034477,1628
SHAPE00626,45.891,11.034464,1629
SHAPE00626,45.89097,11.034457,1630
SHAPE00626,45.890923,11.03446,1631
SHAPE00626,45.890873,11.03448,1632
SHAPE00626,45.890797,11.034415,1633
SHAPE00626,45.890747,11.034375,1634
SHAPE00626,45.89073,11.034368,1635
SHAPE00626,45.890614,11.034236,1636
SHAPE00626,45.890522,11.03416,1637
SHAPE00626,45.89045,11.034108,1638
SHAPE00626,45.890385,11.034075,1639
SHAPE00626,45.890244,11.034032,1640
SHAPE00626,45.890244,11.034032,1641
SHAPE00626,45.890026,11.033966,1642
SHAPE00626,45.889984,11.033973,1643
SHAPE00626,45.890423,11.034215,1644
SHAPE00626,45.890533,11.034298,1645
SHAPE00626,45.890583,11.034336,1646
SHAPE00626,45.890636,11.034385,1647
SHAPE00626,45.890682,11.034444,1648
SHAPE00626,45.8907,11.034469,1649
SHAPE00626,45.890724,11.034527,1650
SHAPE00626,45.890736,11.034587,1651
SHAPE00626,45.890762,11.034714,1652
SHAPE00626,45.89077,11.034789,1653
SHAPE00626,45.89079,11.034861,1654
SHAPE00626,45.89082,11.034921,1655
SHAPE00626,45.89086,11.034966,1656
SHAPE00626,45.89091,11.035111,1657
SHAPE00626,45.89097,11.035336,1658
SHAPE00626,45.890965,11.035457,1659
SHAPE00626,45.890965,11.035538,1660
SHAPE00626,45.890965,11.036715,1661
SHAPE00626,45.890957,11.03744,1662
SHAPE00626,45.890957,11.037501,1663
SHAPE00626,45.890957,11.03755,1664
SHAPE00626,45.890945,11.038918,1665
SHAPE00626,45.890945,11.039011,1666
SHAPE00626,45.890945,11.039133,1667
SHAPE00626,45.890938,11.039775,1668
SHAPE00626,45.890938,11.039842,1669
SHAPE00626,45.890938,11.039871,1670
SHAPE00626,45.891026,11.03989,1671
SHAPE00626,45.89116,11.039919,1672
SHAPE00628,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00628,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE00628,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE00628,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE00628,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE00628,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE00628,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE00628,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE00628,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE00628,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE00628,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE00628,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE00628,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE00628,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE00628,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE00628,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE00628,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE00628,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE00628,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE00628,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE00628,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE00628,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE00628,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE00628,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE00628,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE00628,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE00628,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE00628,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE00628,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE00628,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE00628,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE00628,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE00628,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE00628,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE00628,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE00628,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE00628,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE00628,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE00628,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE00628,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE00628,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE00628,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE00628,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE00628,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE00628,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE00628,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE00628,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE00628,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE00628,46.208824,11.093666,49
SHAPE00628,46.208824,11.093666,50
SHAPE00628,46.208546,11.093884,51
SHAPE00628,46.208435,11.093971,52
SHAPE00628,46.208115,11.094228,53
SHAPE00628,46.207806,11.094509,54
SHAPE00628,46.207573,11.094788,55
SHAPE00628,46.20751,11.094866,56
SHAPE00628,46.20727,11.095183,57
SHAPE00628,46.20713,11.095366,58
SHAPE00628,46.20704,11.095483,59
SHAPE00628,46.206993,11.095535,60
SHAPE00628,46.206947,11.095577,61
SHAPE00628,46.206787,11.095697,62
SHAPE00628,46.206646,11.095798,63
SHAPE00628,46.206566,11.095923,64
SHAPE00628,46.206543,11.09589,65
SHAPE00628,46.206516,11.095868,66
SHAPE00628,46.206482,11.095861,67
SHAPE00628,46.206448,11.095869,68
SHAPE00628,46.20642,11.095891,69
SHAPE00628,46.206398,11.095925,70
SHAPE00628,46.206383,11.095968,71
SHAPE00628,46.20638,11.096015,72
SHAPE00628,46.206264,11.095957,73
SHAPE00628,46.206043,11.096034,74
SHAPE00628,46.20555,11.096293,75
SHAPE00628,46.20515,11.096618,76
SHAPE00628,46.204853,11.096852,77
SHAPE00628,46.204075,11.097462,78
SHAPE00628,46.203896,11.097585,79
SHAPE00628,46.203854,11.097615,80
SHAPE00628,46.203033,11.098225,81
SHAPE00628,46.20283,11.098417,82
SHAPE00628,46.20276,11.098478,83
SHAPE00628,46.20281,11.098574,84
SHAPE00628,46.20281,11.098574,85
SHAPE00628,46.20276,11.098478,86
SHAPE00628,46.20182,11.099463,87
SHAPE00628,46.201595,11.099695,88
SHAPE00628,46.201187,11.100113,89
SHAPE00628,46.201054,11.100374,90
SHAPE00628,46.201,11.100322,91
SHAPE00628,46.20079,11.100387,92
SHAPE00628,46.20075,11.100431,93
SHAPE00628,46.200737,11.100479,94
SHAPE00628,46.20062,11.100473,95
SHAPE00628,46.200493,11.100513,96
SHAPE00628,46.200302,11.100538,97
SHAPE00628,46.200012,11.100533,98
SHAPE00628,46.199142,11.100501,99
SHAPE00628,46.198627,11.100478,100
SHAPE00628,46.1984,11.100472,101
SHAPE00628,46.198105,11.100469,102
SHAPE00628,46.19785,11.100486,103
SHAPE00628,46.197506,11.100613,104
SHAPE00628,46.197144,11.100837,105
SHAPE00628,46.19658,11.101166,106
SHAPE00628,46.19594,11.101536,107
SHAPE00628,46.19594,11.101536,108
SHAPE00628,46.19593,11.101541,109
SHAPE00628,46.195583,11.101744,110
SHAPE00628,46.19516,11.101974,111
SHAPE00628,46.19466,11.102178,112
SHAPE00628,46.194427,11.102273,113
SHAPE00628,46.194202,11.102371,114
SHAPE00628,46.194004,11.102547,115
SHAPE00628,46.193897,11.102752,116
SHAPE00628,46.193817,11.102967,117
SHAPE00628,46.193794,11.103016,118
SHAPE00628,46.19355,11.103636,119
SHAPE00628,46.19352,11.103703,120
SHAPE00628,46.193485,11.103782,121
SHAPE00628,46.193344,11.103838,122
SHAPE00628,46.193314,11.103841,123
SHAPE00628,46.193283,11.10385,124
SHAPE00628,46.193237,11.103881,125
SHAPE00628,46.1932,11.103929,126
SHAPE00628,46.19317,11.103988,127
SHAPE00628,46.19315,11.104079,128
SHAPE00628,46.193153,11.104174,129
SHAPE00628,46.193184,11.104365,130
SHAPE00628,46.193188,11.104501,131
SHAPE00628,46.19286,11.10528,132
SHAPE00628,46.192726,11.105551,133
SHAPE00628,46.192566,11.10588,134
SHAPE00628,46.19237,11.106205,135
SHAPE00628,46.19217,11.106461,136
SHAPE00628,46.19198,11.106636,137
SHAPE00628,46.19179,11.106766,138
SHAPE00628,46.19153,11.106896,139
SHAPE00628,46.191307,11.106953,140
SHAPE00628,46.19115,11.106967,141
SHAPE00628,46.1909,11.106948,142
SHAPE00628,46.190582,11.106879,143
SHAPE00628,46.188663,11.10634,144
SHAPE00628,46.1884,11.106294,145
SHAPE00628,46.1884,11.106294,146
SHAPE00628,46.18839,11.106292,147
SHAPE00628,46.187847,11.106217,148
SHAPE00628,46.187683,11.106201,149
SHAPE00628,46.187134,11.106146,150
SHAPE00628,46.18605,11.106005,151
SHAPE00628,46.185223,11.105923,152
SHAPE00628,46.184765,11.105867,153
SHAPE00628,46.18415,11.10578,154
SHAPE00628,46.18358,11.105728,155
SHAPE00628,46.182728,11.105628,156
SHAPE00628,46.182697,11.105624,157
SHAPE00628,46.182697,11.105624,158
SHAPE00628,46.182465,11.105597,159
SHAPE00628,46.18205,11.105551,160
SHAPE00628,46.18156,11.105495,161
SHAPE00628,46.180958,11.105474,162
SHAPE00628,46.18043,11.105469,163
SHAPE00628,46.178783,11.10544,164
SHAPE00628,46.177746,11.105422,165
SHAPE00628,46.177727,11.105421,166
SHAPE00628,46.177727,11.105421,167
SHAPE00628,46.177673,11.105418,168
SHAPE00628,46.17727,11.105417,169
SHAPE00628,46.17492,11.105392,170
SHAPE00628,46.174004,11.105389,171
SHAPE00628,46.17393,11.105325,172
SHAPE00628,46.173866,11.105315,173
SHAPE00628,46.173866,11.105315,174
SHAPE00628,46.173798,11.105305,175
SHAPE00628,46.173702,11.105245,176
SHAPE00628,46.17367,11.105384,177
SHAPE00628,46.17319,11.105376,178
SHAPE00628,46.17291,11.105372,179
SHAPE00628,46.17201,11.105381,180
SHAPE00628,46.17125,11.105307,181
SHAPE00628,46.17125,11.105307,182
SHAPE00628,46.17102,11.105227,183
SHAPE00628,46.170624,11.104964,184
SHAPE00628,46.17025,11.104653,185
SHAPE00628,46.17001,11.104329,186
SHAPE00628,46.1697,11.103825,187
SHAPE00628,46.169178,11.102969,188
SHAPE00628,46.16909,11.102863,189
SHAPE00628,46.16891,11.10277,190
SHAPE00628,46.168743,11.102742,191
SHAPE00628,46.16861,11.102752,192
SHAPE00628,46.168465,11.102817,193
SHAPE00628,46.168327,11.102945,194
SHAPE00628,46.168205,11.103139,195
SHAPE00628,46.167946,11.103653,196
SHAPE00628,46.167355,11.10479,197
SHAPE00628,46.16704,11.105409,198
SHAPE00628,46.166985,11.10554,199
SHAPE00628,46.166958,11.105622,200
SHAPE00628,46.166943,11.105668,201
SHAPE00628,46.166916,11.105743,202
SHAPE00628,46.16686,11.105905,203
SHAPE00628,46.1668,11.106112,204
SHAPE00628,46.166767,11.10628,205
SHAPE00628,46.16674,11.106421,206
SHAPE00628,46.16671,11.106651,207
SHAPE00628,46.166702,11.106707,208
SHAPE00628,46.166687,11.106937,209
SHAPE00628,46.166683,11.107067,210
SHAPE00628,46.166683,11.107176,211
SHAPE00628,46.166683,11.107225,212
SHAPE00628,46.166687,11.107325,213
SHAPE00628,46.166695,11.107506,214
SHAPE00628,46.166706,11.107609,215
SHAPE00628,46.166748,11.107945,216
SHAPE00628,46.166756,11.108006,217
SHAPE00628,46.166775,11.108157,218
SHAPE00628,46.166733,11.108265,219
SHAPE00628,46.166706,11.108338,220
SHAPE00628,46.166634,11.108566,221
SHAPE00628,46.166595,11.108719,222
SHAPE00628,46.166527,11.109008,223
SHAPE00628,46.166473,11.10922,224
SHAPE00628,46.16642,11.109426,225
SHAPE00628,46.166336,11.109761,226
SHAPE00628,46.16633,11.109792,227
SHAPE00629,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00629,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00629,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00629,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00629,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00629,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00629,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00629,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00629,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00629,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00629,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00629,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE00629,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE00629,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE00629,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE00629,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE00629,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE00629,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE00629,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE00629,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE00629,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE00629,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE00629,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE00629,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE00629,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE00629,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE00629,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE00629,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE00629,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE00629,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE00629,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE00629,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE00629,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE00629,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE00629,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE00629,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE00629,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE00629,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE00629,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE00629,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE00629,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE00629,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE00629,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE00629,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE00629,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE00629,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE00629,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE00629,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE00629,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE00629,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE00629,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE00629,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE00629,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE00629,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE00629,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE00629,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE00629,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE00629,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE00629,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE00629,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE00629,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE00629,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE00629,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE00629,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE00629,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE00629,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE00629,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE00629,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE00629,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE00629,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE00629,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE00629,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE00629,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE00629,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE00629,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE00629,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE00629,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE00629,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE00629,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE00629,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE00629,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE00629,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE00629,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE00629,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE00629,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE00629,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE00629,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE00629,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE00629,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE00629,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE00629,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE00629,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE00629,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE00629,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE00629,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE00629,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE00629,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE00629,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE00629,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE00629,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE00629,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE00629,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE00629,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE00629,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE00629,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE00629,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE00629,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE00629,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE00629,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE00629,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE00629,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE00629,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE00629,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE00629,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE00629,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE00629,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE00629,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE00629,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE00629,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE00629,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE00629,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE00629,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE00629,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE00629,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE00629,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE00629,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE00629,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE00629,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE00629,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE00629,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE00629,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE00629,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE00629,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE00629,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE00629,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE00629,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE00629,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE00629,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE00629,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE00629,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE00629,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE00629,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE00629,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE00629,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE00629,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE00629,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE00629,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE00629,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE00629,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE00629,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE00629,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE00629,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE00629,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE00629,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE00629,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE00629,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE00629,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE00629,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE00629,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE00629,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE00629,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE00629,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE00629,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE00629,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE00629,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE00629,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE00629,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE00629,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE00629,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE00629,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE00629,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE00629,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE00629,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE00629,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE00629,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE00629,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE00629,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE00629,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE00629,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE00629,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE00629,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE00629,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE00629,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE00629,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE00629,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE00629,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE00629,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE00629,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE00629,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE00629,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE00629,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE00629,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE00629,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE00629,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE00629,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE00629,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE00629,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE00629,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE00629,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE00629,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE00629,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE00629,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE00629,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE00629,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE00629,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE00629,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE00629,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE00629,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE00629,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE00629,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE00629,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE00629,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE00629,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE00629,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE00629,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE00629,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE00629,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE00629,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE00629,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE00629,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE00629,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE00629,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE00629,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE00629,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE00629,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE00629,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE00629,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE00629,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE00629,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE00629,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE00629,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE00629,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE00629,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE00629,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE00629,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE00629,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE00629,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE00629,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE00629,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE00629,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE00629,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE00629,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE00629,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE00629,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE00629,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE00629,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE00629,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE00629,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE00629,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE00629,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE00629,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE00629,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE00629,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE00629,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE00629,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE00629,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE00629,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE00629,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE00629,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE00629,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE00629,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE00629,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE00629,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE00629,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE00629,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE00629,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE00629,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE00629,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE00629,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE00629,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE00629,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE00629,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE00629,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE00629,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE00629,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE00629,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE00629,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE00629,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE00629,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE00629,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE00629,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE00629,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE00629,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE00629,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE00629,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE00629,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE00629,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE00629,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE00629,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE00629,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE00629,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE00629,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE00629,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE00629,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE00629,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE00629,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE00629,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE00629,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE00629,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE00629,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE00629,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE00629,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE00629,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE00629,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE00629,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE00629,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE00629,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE00629,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE00629,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE00629,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE00629,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE00629,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE00629,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE00629,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE00629,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE00629,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE00629,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE00629,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE00629,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE00629,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE00629,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE00629,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE00629,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE00629,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE00629,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE00629,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE00629,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE00629,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE00629,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE00629,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE00629,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE00629,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE00629,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE00629,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE00629,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE00629,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE00629,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE00629,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE00629,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE00629,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE00629,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE00629,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE00629,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE00629,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE00629,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE00629,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE00629,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE00629,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE00629,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE00629,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE00629,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE00629,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE00629,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE00629,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE00629,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE00629,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE00629,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE00629,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE00629,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE00629,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE00629,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE00629,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE00629,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE00629,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE00629,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE00629,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE00629,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE00629,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE00629,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE00629,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE00629,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE00629,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE00629,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE00629,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE00629,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE00629,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE00629,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE00629,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE00629,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE00629,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE00629,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE00629,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE00629,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE00629,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE00629,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE00629,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE00629,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE00629,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE00629,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE00629,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE00629,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE00629,46.063137,11.150132,392
SHAPE00629,46.063137,11.150132,393
SHAPE00629,46.06359,11.150121,394
SHAPE00629,46.063637,11.15012,395
SHAPE00629,46.06364,11.150156,396
SHAPE00629,46.063652,11.150202,397
SHAPE00629,46.06367,11.15024,398
SHAPE00629,46.0637,11.150267,399
SHAPE00629,46.063732,11.150281,400
SHAPE00629,46.063763,11.150282,401
SHAPE00629,46.063778,11.150278,402
SHAPE00629,46.0638,11.150265,403
SHAPE00629,46.06383,11.15023,404
SHAPE00629,46.063854,11.150183,405
SHAPE00629,46.06386,11.150128,406
SHAPE00629,46.063858,11.15008,407
SHAPE00629,46.063847,11.150034,408
SHAPE00629,46.063824,11.149997,409
SHAPE00629,46.063793,11.14997,410
SHAPE00629,46.06376,11.149958,411
SHAPE00629,46.063725,11.149961,412
SHAPE00629,46.06373,11.149885,413
SHAPE00629,46.06373,11.149703,414
SHAPE00629,46.063732,11.149611,415
SHAPE00629,46.06378,11.148949,416
SHAPE00629,46.06381,11.148576,417
SHAPE00629,46.06384,11.148409,418
SHAPE00629,46.063892,11.148303,419
SHAPE00629,46.06394,11.148228,420
SHAPE00629,46.064,11.14819,421
SHAPE00629,46.064068,11.148165,422
SHAPE00629,46.06414,11.148168,423
SHAPE00629,46.06422,11.148185,424
SHAPE00629,46.064693,11.148395,425
SHAPE00629,46.06488,11.148426,426
SHAPE00629,46.06502,11.148434,427
SHAPE00629,46.065125,11.148443,428
SHAPE00629,46.065216,11.148441,429
SHAPE00629,46.0653,11.148422,430
SHAPE00629,46.06539,11.148394,431
SHAPE00629,46.06546,11.14833,432
SHAPE00629,46.065716,11.148091,433
SHAPE00629,46.066025,11.147811,434
SHAPE00629,46.066113,11.147681,435
SHAPE00629,46.066135,11.147624,436
SHAPE00629,46.066166,11.147535,437
SHAPE00629,46.06619,11.147419,438
SHAPE00629,46.0662,11.1473,439
SHAPE00629,46.06619,11.147175,440
SHAPE00629,46.06616,11.147021,441
SHAPE00629,46.066124,11.146918,442
SHAPE00629,46.06602,11.146751,443
SHAPE00629,46.065872,11.146554,444
SHAPE00629,46.06578,11.146448,445
SHAPE00629,46.065678,11.146324,446
SHAPE00629,46.065586,11.146225,447
SHAPE00629,46.06487,11.145393,448
SHAPE00629,46.0647,11.145198,449
SHAPE00629,46.06461,11.145059,450
SHAPE00629,46.06454,11.14492,451
SHAPE00629,46.064503,11.144755,452
SHAPE00629,46.064487,11.144597,453
SHAPE00629,46.06451,11.144333,454
SHAPE00629,46.064632,11.143701,455
SHAPE00629,46.06473,11.143147,456
SHAPE00629,46.064796,11.142838,457
SHAPE00629,46.06482,11.14272,458
SHAPE00629,46.06483,11.142659,459
SHAPE00629,46.06485,11.142571,460
SHAPE00629,46.06488,11.142367,461
SHAPE00629,46.06493,11.142076,462
SHAPE00629,46.06494,11.142019,463
SHAPE00629,46.065002,11.141686,464
SHAPE00629,46.065002,11.141686,465
SHAPE00629,46.065037,11.141499,466
SHAPE00629,46.06507,11.141308,467
SHAPE00629,46.065094,11.141175,468
SHAPE00629,46.065163,11.1408,469
SHAPE00629,46.06522,11.140687,470
SHAPE00629,46.065308,11.140613,471
SHAPE00629,46.065414,11.140588,472
SHAPE00629,46.065964,11.140537,473
SHAPE00629,46.066093,11.140516,474
SHAPE00629,46.066223,11.140485,475
SHAPE00629,46.06642,11.140441,476
SHAPE00629,46.06649,11.140436,477
SHAPE00629,46.066643,11.140449,478
SHAPE00629,46.066784,11.140448,479
SHAPE00629,46.06684,11.140429,480
SHAPE00629,46.066883,11.140404,481
SHAPE00629,46.066948,11.140349,482
SHAPE00629,46.066975,11.140314,483
SHAPE00629,46.067013,11.140255,484
SHAPE00629,46.06705,11.140179,485
SHAPE00629,46.067085,11.140082,486
SHAPE00629,46.067104,11.139964,487
SHAPE00629,46.067184,11.139286,488
SHAPE00629,46.06721,11.139198,489
SHAPE00629,46.067238,11.139142,490
SHAPE00629,46.06727,11.139103,491
SHAPE00629,46.0673,11.139073,492
SHAPE00629,46.06736,11.139029,493
SHAPE00629,46.067432,11.139001,494
SHAPE00629,46.06749,11.138994,495
SHAPE00629,46.067543,11.138999,496
SHAPE00629,46.06762,11.139027,497
SHAPE00629,46.06768,11.13907,498
SHAPE00629,46.067726,11.139116,499
SHAPE00629,46.067783,11.139199,500
SHAPE00629,46.067833,11.139321,501
SHAPE00629,46.067917,11.139512,502
SHAPE00629,46.067993,11.139657,503
SHAPE00629,46.06842,11.140291,504
SHAPE00629,46.068512,11.140423,505
SHAPE00629,46.068592,11.140496,506
SHAPE00629,46.068672,11.140547,507
SHAPE00629,46.068775,11.140582,508
SHAPE00629,46.068832,11.14059,509
SHAPE00629,46.068893,11.140588,510
SHAPE00629,46.068947,11.140578,511
SHAPE00629,46.06901,11.140557,512
SHAPE00629,46.069103,11.140506,513
SHAPE00629,46.06937,11.140275,514
SHAPE00629,46.06976,11.139919,515
SHAPE00629,46.069862,11.139823,516
SHAPE00629,46.06988,11.139804,517
SHAPE00629,46.069904,11.139839,518
SHAPE00629,46.069942,11.139872,519
SHAPE00629,46.069984,11.139889,520
SHAPE00629,46.070023,11.139888,521
SHAPE00629,46.07006,11.139868,522
SHAPE00629,46.070095,11.139832,523
SHAPE00629,46.070107,11.139854,524
SHAPE00629,46.07014,11.139934,525
SHAPE00629,46.07018,11.140064,526
SHAPE00629,46.070232,11.140307,527
SHAPE00629,46.070255,11.140423,528
SHAPE00629,46.07027,11.140556,529
SHAPE00629,46.07029,11.140772,530
SHAPE00629,46.07032,11.141326,531
SHAPE00629,46.070328,11.141459,532
SHAPE00629,46.070328,11.141567,533
SHAPE00629,46.07034,11.141683,534
SHAPE00629,46.070377,11.141834,535
SHAPE00629,46.07043,11.141983,536
SHAPE00629,46.07064,11.14249,537
SHAPE00629,46.070885,11.142986,538
SHAPE00629,46.070915,11.143104,539
SHAPE00629,46.07095,11.143231,540
SHAPE00629,46.07095,11.14336,541
SHAPE00629,46.070923,11.143491,542
SHAPE00629,46.07087,11.143708,543
SHAPE00629,46.070667,11.144428,544
SHAPE00629,46.070644,11.14458,545
SHAPE00629,46.070683,11.144699,546
SHAPE00629,46.071114,11.145259,547
SHAPE00629,46.07121,11.145386,548
SHAPE00629,46.071274,11.145498,549
SHAPE00629,46.0713,11.14563,550
SHAPE00629,46.07132,11.145803,551
SHAPE00629,46.07142,11.14687,552
SHAPE00629,46.071457,11.147453,553
SHAPE00629,46.071445,11.147997,554
SHAPE00629,46.071472,11.148108,555
SHAPE00629,46.071514,11.148231,556
SHAPE00629,46.07164,11.14844,557
SHAPE00629,46.072094,11.149261,558
SHAPE00629,46.072464,11.149935,559
SHAPE00629,46.072544,11.150058,560
SHAPE00629,46.072624,11.150158,561
SHAPE00629,46.072983,11.150453,562
SHAPE00629,46.073227,11.150636,563
SHAPE00629,46.073307,11.150666,564
SHAPE00629,46.073383,11.150679,565
SHAPE00629,46.073452,11.150666,566
SHAPE00629,46.073513,11.150623,567
SHAPE00629,46.073757,11.150402,568
SHAPE00629,46.073757,11.150402,569
SHAPE00629,46.073826,11.15034,570
SHAPE00629,46.073856,11.150304,571
SHAPE00629,46.07396,11.150218,572
SHAPE00629,46.074306,11.149939,573
SHAPE00629,46.074524,11.149862,574
SHAPE00629,46.074673,11.149872,575
SHAPE00629,46.074795,11.14994,576
SHAPE00629,46.0749,11.150044,577
SHAPE00629,46.075207,11.150528,578
SHAPE00629,46.07526,11.150704,579
SHAPE00629,46.075283,11.150808,580
SHAPE00629,46.07528,11.15086,581
SHAPE00629,46.07529,11.150906,582
SHAPE00629,46.075317,11.150964,583
SHAPE00629,46.07546,11.151129,584
SHAPE00629,46.07552,11.151204,585
SHAPE00629,46.07569,11.151286,586
SHAPE00629,46.07615,11.151738,587
SHAPE00629,46.076466,11.152079,588
SHAPE00629,46.076637,11.152375,589
SHAPE00629,46.07679,11.152713,590
SHAPE00629,46.07696,11.153101,591
SHAPE00629,46.07729,11.153848,592
SHAPE00629,46.077534,11.154458,593
SHAPE00629,46.07774,11.155009,594
SHAPE00629,46.077835,11.155287,595
SHAPE00629,46.07788,11.155478,596
SHAPE00629,46.077915,11.155724,597
SHAPE00629,46.077934,11.155981,598
SHAPE00629,46.077934,11.156207,599
SHAPE00629,46.077915,11.156848,600
SHAPE00629,46.07792,11.157286,601
SHAPE00629,46.077934,11.157722,602
SHAPE00629,46.07797,11.158028,603
SHAPE00629,46.07802,11.158327,604
SHAPE00629,46.078087,11.15861,605
SHAPE00629,46.07815,11.15883,606
SHAPE00629,46.078327,11.159304,607
SHAPE00629,46.078556,11.159743,608
SHAPE00629,46.078686,11.159956,609
SHAPE00629,46.078827,11.160147,610
SHAPE00629,46.08003,11.161476,611
SHAPE00629,46.080185,11.161685,612
SHAPE00629,46.08043,11.162045,613
SHAPE00629,46.08054,11.162247,614
SHAPE00629,46.08065,11.162492,615
SHAPE00629,46.081158,11.164651,616
SHAPE00629,46.081493,11.167102,617
SHAPE00629,46.081654,11.170314,618
SHAPE00629,46.08193,11.172668,619
SHAPE00629,46.082718,11.176167,620
SHAPE00629,46.082882,11.17698,621
SHAPE00629,46.08298,11.177739,622
SHAPE00629,46.082985,11.178185,623
SHAPE00629,46.082844,11.180321,624
SHAPE00629,46.082844,11.180667,625
SHAPE00629,46.082874,11.181027,626
SHAPE00629,46.08303,11.181962,627
SHAPE00629,46.08307,11.182705,628
SHAPE00629,46.083035,11.183421,629
SHAPE00629,46.082928,11.184001,630
SHAPE00629,46.082645,11.184862,631
SHAPE00629,46.08241,11.185488,632
SHAPE00629,46.082264,11.186049,633
SHAPE00629,46.08222,11.186516,634
SHAPE00629,46.082237,11.187102,635
SHAPE00629,46.08233,11.188024,636
SHAPE00629,46.08237,11.188486,637
SHAPE00629,46.082413,11.18895,638
SHAPE00629,46.08242,11.1893,639
SHAPE00629,46.082417,11.189575,640
SHAPE00629,46.0824,11.189896,641
SHAPE00629,46.082375,11.190148,642
SHAPE00629,46.08224,11.191349,643
SHAPE00629,46.082207,11.191666,644
SHAPE00629,46.082115,11.192841,645
SHAPE00629,46.081932,11.194968,646
SHAPE00629,46.081932,11.194968,647
SHAPE00629,46.08191,11.195215,648
SHAPE00629,46.081882,11.195548,649
SHAPE00629,46.081875,11.1957,650
SHAPE00629,46.081833,11.196198,651
SHAPE00629,46.08173,11.196962,652
SHAPE00629,46.08165,11.1973,653
SHAPE00629,46.081547,11.197589,654
SHAPE00629,46.081383,11.19803,655
SHAPE00629,46.08129,11.198236,656
SHAPE00629,46.08118,11.198484,657
SHAPE00629,46.081104,11.198656,658
SHAPE00629,46.080654,11.199717,659
SHAPE00629,46.08044,11.200192,660
SHAPE00629,46.0802,11.200759,661
SHAPE00629,46.07996,11.201247,662
SHAPE00629,46.079712,11.201635,663
SHAPE00629,46.07795,11.204031,664
SHAPE00629,46.07787,11.204143,665
SHAPE00629,46.07784,11.204184,666
SHAPE00629,46.077496,11.204649,667
SHAPE00629,46.077103,11.205191,668
SHAPE00629,46.07693,11.20549,669
SHAPE00629,46.076683,11.20598,670
SHAPE00629,46.07641,11.206622,671
SHAPE00629,46.07637,11.206725,672
SHAPE00629,46.076054,11.207655,673
SHAPE00629,46.075813,11.20836,674
SHAPE00629,46.075253,11.209942,675
SHAPE00629,46.074585,11.211219,676
SHAPE00629,46.07391,11.212505,677
SHAPE00629,46.073547,11.213184,678
SHAPE00629,46.072613,11.21494,679
SHAPE00629,46.072212,11.215531,680
SHAPE00629,46.07174,11.216008,681
SHAPE00629,46.071003,11.216706,682
SHAPE00629,46.07058,11.217124,683
SHAPE00629,46.070385,11.217457,684
SHAPE00629,46.07028,11.217725,685
SHAPE00629,46.07024,11.218004,686
SHAPE00629,46.07024,11.218414,687
SHAPE00629,46.070236,11.219443,688
SHAPE00629,46.070244,11.219764,689
SHAPE00629,46.070286,11.22005,690
SHAPE00629,46.07027,11.220514,691
SHAPE00629,46.070255,11.220624,692
SHAPE00629,46.070244,11.220713,693
SHAPE00629,46.07023,11.220896,694
SHAPE00629,46.070213,11.221061,695
SHAPE00629,46.07019,11.221165,696
SHAPE00629,46.070164,11.221229,697
SHAPE00629,46.07014,11.221252,698
SHAPE00629,46.07012,11.221285,699
SHAPE00629,46.070114,11.221324,700
SHAPE00629,46.070114,11.221364,701
SHAPE00629,46.070126,11.221402,702
SHAPE00629,46.070137,11.221426,703
SHAPE00629,46.070152,11.221446,704
SHAPE00629,46.070164,11.221551,705
SHAPE00629,46.070168,11.221786,706
SHAPE00629,46.070137,11.222028,707
SHAPE00629,46.070095,11.22236,708
SHAPE00629,46.07006,11.222593,709
SHAPE00629,46.070026,11.222878,710
SHAPE00629,46.06996,11.223134,711
SHAPE00629,46.069847,11.22342,712
SHAPE00629,46.069847,11.22342,713
SHAPE00629,46.069786,11.22357,714
SHAPE00629,46.06971,11.223684,715
SHAPE00629,46.06957,11.223859,716
SHAPE00629,46.06933,11.224107,717
SHAPE00629,46.06921,11.224215,718
SHAPE00629,46.069157,11.224269,719
SHAPE00629,46.068684,11.224701,720
SHAPE00629,46.0686,11.224778,721
SHAPE00629,46.068264,11.225099,722
SHAPE00629,46.068035,11.225299,723
SHAPE00629,46.067856,11.22549,724
SHAPE00629,46.06748,11.225978,725
SHAPE00629,46.06738,11.226097,726
SHAPE00629,46.067245,11.226255,727
SHAPE00629,46.06718,11.226316,728
SHAPE00629,46.066948,11.22664,729
SHAPE00629,46.06692,11.226675,730
SHAPE00629,46.066727,11.226959,731
SHAPE00629,46.06617,11.227778,732
SHAPE00629,46.066113,11.227872,733
SHAPE00629,46.065987,11.228051,734
SHAPE00629,46.06593,11.228128,735
SHAPE00629,46.06593,11.228128,736
SHAPE00629,46.065567,11.228626,737
SHAPE00629,46.065346,11.22893,738
SHAPE00629,46.06532,11.22897,739
SHAPE00629,46.065243,11.229079,740
SHAPE00629,46.065193,11.229151,741
SHAPE00629,46.06498,11.229456,742
SHAPE00629,46.064934,11.229517,743
SHAPE00629,46.06459,11.23,744
SHAPE00629,46.06452,11.230103,745
SHAPE00629,46.06445,11.230211,746
SHAPE00629,46.064247,11.230502,747
SHAPE00629,46.06395,11.230931,748
SHAPE00629,46.063877,11.231036,749
SHAPE00629,46.06375,11.231251,750
SHAPE00629,46.06362,11.231513,751
SHAPE00629,46.06362,11.231513,752
SHAPE00629,46.06353,11.231704,753
SHAPE00629,46.063488,11.231814,754
SHAPE00629,46.063374,11.232106,755
SHAPE00629,46.06335,11.232156,756
SHAPE00629,46.063293,11.232301,757
SHAPE00629,46.06321,11.232631,758
SHAPE00629,46.063038,11.233221,759
SHAPE00629,46.063007,11.233336,760
SHAPE00629,46.062893,11.233699,761
SHAPE00629,46.062653,11.234532,762
SHAPE00629,46.062614,11.234642,763
SHAPE00629,46.062466,11.235072,764
SHAPE00629,46.06219,11.235899,765
SHAPE00629,46.062084,11.236208,766
SHAPE00629,46.06204,11.236337,767
SHAPE00629,46.06198,11.236499,768
SHAPE00629,46.061943,11.236605,769
SHAPE00629,46.061916,11.236677,770
SHAPE00629,46.061794,11.236856,771
SHAPE00629,46.061737,11.236935,772
SHAPE00629,46.061718,11.236936,773
SHAPE00629,46.06169,11.236944,774
SHAPE00629,46.061665,11.23696,775
SHAPE00629,46.06164,11.236984,776
SHAPE00629,46.061623,11.237014,777
SHAPE00629,46.06161,11.237049,778
SHAPE00629,46.0616,11.237087,779
SHAPE00629,46.061512,11.237139,780
SHAPE00629,46.06134,11.237222,781
SHAPE00629,46.061268,11.237228,782
SHAPE00629,46.061268,11.237228,783
SHAPE00629,46.06119,11.237236,784
SHAPE00629,46.060837,11.237235,785
SHAPE00629,46.06057,11.237233,786
SHAPE00629,46.059723,11.237227,787
SHAPE00629,46.058964,11.23721,788
SHAPE00629,46.05864,11.237212,789
SHAPE00629,46.0578,11.237219,790
SHAPE00629,46.057674,11.237181,791
SHAPE00629,46.057674,11.237181,792
SHAPE00629,46.05754,11.237141,793
SHAPE00629,46.05744,11.237107,794
SHAPE00629,46.057407,11.237048,795
SHAPE00629,46.05735,11.237004,796
SHAPE00629,46.057186,11.236938,797
SHAPE00629,46.057102,11.236905,798
SHAPE00629,46.057068,11.236878,799
SHAPE00629,46.05702,11.23683,800
SHAPE00629,46.056973,11.236797,801
SHAPE00629,46.056896,11.236761,802
SHAPE00629,46.056725,11.236714,803
SHAPE00629,46.056644,11.236693,804
SHAPE00629,46.05639,11.236598,805
SHAPE00629,46.056316,11.236562,806
SHAPE00629,46.05563,11.236277,807
SHAPE00629,46.05522,11.236094,808
SHAPE00629,46.054893,11.235932,809
SHAPE00629,46.054893,11.235932,810
SHAPE00629,46.054337,11.235662,811
SHAPE00629,46.054157,11.235573,812
SHAPE00629,46.054077,11.23554,813
SHAPE00629,46.05342,11.235271,814
SHAPE00629,46.053013,11.235132,815
SHAPE00629,46.052338,11.234758,816
SHAPE00629,46.05225,11.234701,817
SHAPE00629,46.05216,11.234639,818
SHAPE00629,46.051983,11.23454,819
SHAPE00629,46.051704,11.234407,820
SHAPE00629,46.051437,11.234272,821
SHAPE00629,46.051353,11.234241,822
SHAPE00629,46.051205,11.234202,823
SHAPE00629,46.051037,11.234178,824
SHAPE00629,46.05082,11.234177,825
SHAPE00629,46.05063,11.234209,826
SHAPE00629,46.05048,11.234258,827
SHAPE00629,46.050285,11.234353,828
SHAPE00629,46.050163,11.234404,829
SHAPE00629,46.050053,11.234451,830
SHAPE00629,46.049976,11.234473,831
SHAPE00629,46.049915,11.234489,832
SHAPE00629,46.049812,11.234507,833
SHAPE00629,46.049732,11.23449,834
SHAPE00629,46.049477,11.234497,835
SHAPE00629,46.049328,11.234483,836
SHAPE00629,46.049175,11.234457,837
SHAPE00629,46.049156,11.234454,838
SHAPE00629,46.049156,11.234454,839
SHAPE00629,46.049026,11.234437,840
SHAPE00629,46.049004,11.234428,841
SHAPE00629,46.048782,11.234353,842
SHAPE00629,46.048134,11.234243,843
SHAPE00629,46.047604,11.234155,844
SHAPE00629,46.04712,11.23415,845
SHAPE00629,46.046978,11.234162,846
SHAPE00629,46.046364,11.234275,847
SHAPE00629,46.046253,11.234307,848
SHAPE00629,46.046043,11.234312,849
SHAPE00629,46.04594,11.234292,850
SHAPE00629,46.045876,11.234283,851
SHAPE00629,46.045864,11.234273,852
SHAPE00629,46.04585,11.234264,853
SHAPE00629,46.045837,11.234257,854
SHAPE00629,46.045822,11.234252,855
SHAPE00629,46.04581,11.234248,856
SHAPE00629,46.045795,11.234246,857
SHAPE00629,46.04578,11.234246,858
SHAPE00629,46.045765,11.234248,859
SHAPE00629,46.045753,11.234252,860
SHAPE00629,46.04574,11.234257,861
SHAPE00629,46.045727,11.234264,862
SHAPE00629,46.04571,11.234273,863
SHAPE00629,46.045525,11.234352,864
SHAPE00629,46.04541,11.234398,865
SHAPE00629,46.04519,11.23448,866
SHAPE00629,46.045044,11.234517,867
SHAPE00629,46.044914,11.234558,868
SHAPE00629,46.04475,11.234593,869
SHAPE00629,46.044575,11.234665,870
SHAPE00629,46.04433,11.234785,871
SHAPE00629,46.043953,11.234963,872
SHAPE00629,46.043423,11.2352,873
SHAPE00629,46.042725,11.235435,874
SHAPE00629,46.042175,11.235601,875
SHAPE00629,46.041973,11.23564,876
SHAPE00629,46.041622,11.23564,877
SHAPE00629,46.04129,11.235625,878
SHAPE00629,46.04073,11.23559,879
SHAPE00629,46.04063,11.235584,880
SHAPE00629,46.040226,11.235559,881
SHAPE00629,46.04018,11.235547,882
SHAPE00629,46.04002,11.235494,883
SHAPE00629,46.04,11.235488,884
SHAPE00629,46.039925,11.23543,885
SHAPE00629,46.039696,11.235117,886
SHAPE00629,46.03963,11.235032,887
SHAPE00629,46.039604,11.234989,888
SHAPE00629,46.039444,11.234731,889
SHAPE00629,46.038967,11.233889,890
SHAPE00629,46.038918,11.2338,891
SHAPE00629,46.038757,11.233511,892
SHAPE00629,46.038757,11.233511,893
SHAPE00629,46.037987,11.23211,894
SHAPE00629,46.0379,11.231974,895
SHAPE00629,46.03784,11.231897,896
SHAPE00629,46.037685,11.231682,897
SHAPE00629,46.03755,11.231503,898
SHAPE00629,46.036613,11.230466,899
SHAPE00629,46.03609,11.229884,900
SHAPE00629,46.03594,11.229739,901
SHAPE00629,46.03573,11.22957,902
SHAPE00629,46.035362,11.229425,903
SHAPE00629,46.035347,11.229419,904
SHAPE00629,46.03451,11.229135,905
SHAPE00629,46.03418,11.229015,906
SHAPE00629,46.0339,11.228995,907
SHAPE00629,46.03348,11.229067,908
SHAPE00629,46.03317,11.229154,909
SHAPE00629,46.033043,11.229189,910
SHAPE00629,46.03299,11.229208,911
SHAPE00629,46.032948,11.229224,912
SHAPE00629,46.03218,11.229458,913
SHAPE00629,46.031757,11.229484,914
SHAPE00629,46.031723,11.229485,915
SHAPE00629,46.030815,11.22951,916
SHAPE00629,46.030235,11.229527,917
SHAPE00629,46.03011,11.229536,918
SHAPE00629,46.02982,11.229553,919
SHAPE00629,46.029606,11.229554,920
SHAPE00629,46.029182,11.229511,921
SHAPE00629,46.028492,11.229377,922
SHAPE00629,46.028225,11.229325,923
SHAPE00629,46.02781,11.229252,924
SHAPE00629,46.02739,11.229224,925
SHAPE00629,46.027256,11.229226,926
SHAPE00629,46.027157,11.229229,927
SHAPE00629,46.02705,11.229236,928
SHAPE00629,46.026794,11.22928,929
SHAPE00629,46.026726,11.229292,930
SHAPE00629,46.026726,11.229292,931
SHAPE00629,46.02604,11.229406,932
SHAPE00629,46.02587,11.229434,933
SHAPE00629,46.025486,11.229508,934
SHAPE00629,46.02432,11.229773,935
SHAPE00629,46.023735,11.229915,936
SHAPE00629,46.02371,11.22992,937
SHAPE00629,46.021877,11.230397,938
SHAPE00629,46.020855,11.230652,939
SHAPE00629,46.020382,11.230808,940
SHAPE00629,46.020084,11.231067,941
SHAPE00629,46.019855,11.23132,942
SHAPE00629,46.019424,11.231809,943
SHAPE00629,46.01921,11.232052,944
SHAPE00629,46.018982,11.232215,945
SHAPE00629,46.01819,11.232571,946
SHAPE00629,46.018,11.232661,947
SHAPE00629,46.017834,11.232743,948
SHAPE00629,46.01754,11.232986,949
SHAPE00629,46.016956,11.23367,950
SHAPE00629,46.016624,11.234011,951
SHAPE00629,46.016373,11.2342,952
SHAPE00629,46.016373,11.2342,953
SHAPE00629,46.016098,11.234405,954
SHAPE00629,46.015713,11.234567,955
SHAPE00629,46.015015,11.234717,956
SHAPE00629,46.01438,11.234818,957
SHAPE00629,46.014088,11.234921,958
SHAPE00629,46.01381,11.235109,959
SHAPE00629,46.013226,11.235615,960
SHAPE00629,46.012917,11.235807,961
SHAPE00629,46.012802,11.235861,962
SHAPE00629,46.012,11.236086,963
SHAPE00629,46.01156,11.236297,964
SHAPE00629,46.01122,11.236466,965
SHAPE00629,46.01109,11.236535,966
SHAPE00629,46.01092,11.236576,967
SHAPE00629,46.00965,11.236808,968
SHAPE00629,46.009617,11.236818,969
SHAPE00629,46.00933,11.2369,970
SHAPE00629,46.009052,11.237102,971
SHAPE00629,46.008904,11.237249,972
SHAPE00629,46.008728,11.237426,973
SHAPE00629,46.008507,11.237792,974
SHAPE00629,46.007847,11.238823,975
SHAPE00629,46.007687,11.2391,976
SHAPE00629,46.007553,11.239439,977
SHAPE00629,46.00741,11.239985,978
SHAPE00629,46.007328,11.240264,979
SHAPE00629,46.0072,11.240459,980
SHAPE00629,46.007046,11.240614,981
SHAPE00629,46.00667,11.240942,982
SHAPE00629,46.006573,11.241025,983
SHAPE00629,46.006573,11.241025,984
SHAPE00629,46.00642,11.241141,985
SHAPE00629,46.006252,11.241266,986
SHAPE00629,46.005535,11.241706,987
SHAPE00629,46.005383,11.241797,988
SHAPE00629,46.005066,11.241928,989
SHAPE00629,46.005035,11.241911,990
SHAPE00629,46.00497,11.241923,991
SHAPE00629,46.00493,11.241994,992
SHAPE00629,46.004925,11.242055,993
SHAPE00629,46.004562,11.242579,994
SHAPE00629,46.00454,11.242605,995
SHAPE00629,46.004364,11.242841,996
SHAPE00629,46.00433,11.242879,997
SHAPE00629,46.004272,11.242965,998
SHAPE00629,46.004147,11.243133,999
SHAPE00629,46.003998,11.243347,1000
SHAPE00629,46.003998,11.243347,1001
SHAPE00629,46.003967,11.243391,1002
SHAPE00629,46.003872,11.243532,1003
SHAPE00629,46.003582,11.243946,1004
SHAPE00629,46.003437,11.244126,1005
SHAPE00629,46.003372,11.244209,1006
SHAPE00629,46.003185,11.244452,1007
SHAPE00629,46.00311,11.244555,1008
SHAPE00629,46.003017,11.244644,1009
SHAPE00629,46.002728,11.244872,1010
SHAPE00629,46.002663,11.24492,1011
SHAPE00629,46.00252,11.24502,1012
SHAPE00629,46.00229,11.245186,1013
SHAPE00629,46.002274,11.245194,1014
SHAPE00629,46.002205,11.245242,1015
SHAPE00629,46.001724,11.245567,1016
SHAPE00629,46.001694,11.245588,1017
SHAPE00629,46.001564,11.245682,1018
SHAPE00629,46.001564,11.245682,1019
SHAPE00629,46.001453,11.245761,1020
SHAPE00629,46.000996,11.246091,1021
SHAPE00629,46.000916,11.246149,1022
SHAPE00629,46.000694,11.246226,1023
SHAPE00629,46.000664,11.24619,1024
SHAPE00629,46.000607,11.246163,1025
SHAPE00629,46.000546,11.246178,1026
SHAPE00629,46.000507,11.24621,1027
SHAPE00629,46.00048,11.246257,1028
SHAPE00629,46.00046,11.246315,1029
SHAPE00629,46.000458,11.246378,1030
SHAPE00629,46.00006,11.246719,1031
SHAPE00629,45.99985,11.246886,1032
SHAPE00629,45.99964,11.247055,1033
SHAPE00629,45.9995,11.247183,1034
SHAPE00629,45.999332,11.247362,1035
SHAPE00629,45.999207,11.247523,1036
SHAPE00629,45.999084,11.247678,1037
SHAPE00629,45.998707,11.248367,1038
SHAPE00629,45.998135,11.249834,1039
SHAPE00629,45.998035,11.250093,1040
SHAPE00629,45.998013,11.250153,1041
SHAPE00629,45.99782,11.250643,1042
SHAPE00629,45.997784,11.25073,1043
SHAPE00629,45.997105,11.25246,1044
SHAPE00629,45.996914,11.252951,1045
SHAPE00629,45.996334,11.254443,1046
SHAPE00629,45.996212,11.254751,1047
SHAPE00629,45.996124,11.254968,1048
SHAPE00629,45.996033,11.255196,1049
SHAPE00629,45.99596,11.255459,1050
SHAPE00629,45.9959,11.255706,1051
SHAPE00629,45.995815,11.255864,1052
SHAPE00629,45.99577,11.255889,1053
SHAPE00629,45.99573,11.255933,1054
SHAPE00629,45.99571,11.255967,1055
SHAPE00629,45.99569,11.256049,1056
SHAPE00629,45.995686,11.256109,1057
SHAPE00629,45.995598,11.256248,1058
SHAPE00629,45.995316,11.256472,1059
SHAPE00629,45.99485,11.256891,1060
SHAPE00629,45.994637,11.257113,1061
SHAPE00629,45.994637,11.257113,1062
SHAPE00629,45.994606,11.257144,1063
SHAPE00629,45.994476,11.257352,1064
SHAPE00629,45.994396,11.257498,1065
SHAPE00629,45.994312,11.257753,1066
SHAPE00629,45.994297,11.25782,1067
SHAPE00629,45.994244,11.258009,1068
SHAPE00629,45.994186,11.258274,1069
SHAPE00629,45.994133,11.258514,1070
SHAPE00629,45.994095,11.258695,1071
SHAPE00629,45.994072,11.258798,1072
SHAPE00629,45.99395,11.259359,1073
SHAPE00629,45.993927,11.259472,1074
SHAPE00629,45.993862,11.259769,1075
SHAPE00629,45.99384,11.259866,1076
SHAPE00629,45.993736,11.260211,1077
SHAPE00629,45.993706,11.260317,1078
SHAPE00629,45.993683,11.260357,1079
SHAPE00629,45.99361,11.260479,1080
SHAPE00629,45.993504,11.260575,1081
SHAPE00629,45.9934,11.260668,1082
SHAPE00629,45.9934,11.260668,1083
SHAPE00629,45.993343,11.260721,1084
SHAPE00629,45.993195,11.260824,1085
SHAPE00629,45.993103,11.260895,1086
SHAPE00629,45.992836,11.261101,1087
SHAPE00629,45.99272,11.261195,1088
SHAPE00629,45.99267,11.261222,1089
SHAPE00629,45.992573,11.261316,1090
SHAPE00629,45.99249,11.261379,1091
SHAPE00629,45.99243,11.261431,1092
SHAPE00629,45.992382,11.261495,1093
SHAPE00629,45.99235,11.261535,1094
SHAPE00629,45.992134,11.261667,1095
SHAPE00629,45.992065,11.261707,1096
SHAPE00629,45.99193,11.261808,1097
SHAPE00629,45.991898,11.261826,1098
SHAPE00629,45.99182,11.261837,1099
SHAPE00629,45.99173,11.261889,1100
SHAPE00629,45.99157,11.261982,1101
SHAPE00629,45.991467,11.262049,1102
SHAPE00629,45.9915,11.262155,1103
SHAPE00629,45.991535,11.262276,1104
SHAPE00629,45.991558,11.262359,1105
SHAPE00629,45.991577,11.262437,1106
SHAPE00629,45.991604,11.262526,1107
SHAPE00629,45.991634,11.26263,1108
SHAPE00629,45.992374,11.264713,1109
SHAPE00629,45.99249,11.265043,1110
SHAPE00629,45.99274,11.265746,1111
SHAPE00629,45.992775,11.26583,1112
SHAPE00629,45.992912,11.266202,1113
SHAPE00629,45.993027,11.266546,1114
SHAPE00629,45.993046,11.266604,1115
SHAPE00629,45.993107,11.266797,1116
SHAPE00629,45.993114,11.266825,1117
SHAPE00629,45.99316,11.266951,1118
SHAPE00629,45.99369,11.268425,1119
SHAPE00629,45.99371,11.268488,1120
SHAPE00629,45.99375,11.268602,1121
SHAPE00629,45.994446,11.270597,1122
SHAPE00629,45.99458,11.27101,1123
SHAPE00629,45.99461,11.271109,1124
SHAPE00629,45.994663,11.271268,1125
SHAPE00629,45.994663,11.271268,1126
SHAPE00629,45.9947,11.271383,1127
SHAPE00629,45.99478,11.271641,1128
SHAPE00629,45.9949,11.272005,1129
SHAPE00629,45.994946,11.272149,1130
SHAPE00629,45.994995,11.2723,1131
SHAPE00629,45.995186,11.272811,1132
SHAPE00629,45.995422,11.273523,1133
SHAPE00629,45.99548,11.27369,1134
SHAPE00629,45.99561,11.274085,1135
SHAPE00629,45.995853,11.274804,1136
SHAPE00629,45.99622,11.275837,1137
SHAPE00629,45.99681,11.277397,1138
SHAPE00629,45.997044,11.277923,1139
SHAPE00629,45.997433,11.27856,1140
SHAPE00629,45.9977,11.278936,1141
SHAPE00629,45.997917,11.27924,1142
SHAPE00629,45.998158,11.279578,1143
SHAPE00629,45.998158,11.279578,1144
SHAPE00629,45.998436,11.279975,1145
SHAPE00629,45.998554,11.28014,1146
SHAPE00629,45.998764,11.280449,1147
SHAPE00629,45.99886,11.28057,1148
SHAPE00629,45.99918,11.281123,1149
SHAPE00629,45.999485,11.281779,1150
SHAPE00629,45.999893,11.282653,1151
SHAPE00629,46.000256,11.283389,1152
SHAPE00629,46.000328,11.283512,1153
SHAPE00629,46.000603,11.283899,1154
SHAPE00629,46.001007,11.284303,1155
SHAPE00629,46.001194,11.284498,1156
SHAPE00629,46.001297,11.284621,1157
SHAPE00629,46.001484,11.284866,1158
SHAPE00629,46.00161,11.285049,1159
SHAPE00629,46.001884,11.28565,1160
SHAPE00629,46.002,11.285891,1161
SHAPE00629,46.002037,11.285968,1162
SHAPE00629,46.0022,11.286324,1163
SHAPE00629,46.00239,11.286683,1164
SHAPE00629,46.00241,11.286716,1165
SHAPE00629,46.00253,11.286942,1166
SHAPE00629,46.00268,11.2872,1167
SHAPE00629,46.00271,11.287241,1168
SHAPE00629,46.00296,11.287669,1169
SHAPE00629,46.00371,11.288656,1170
SHAPE00629,46.003925,11.288927,1171
SHAPE00629,46.004017,11.289032,1172
SHAPE00629,46.00413,11.289166,1173
SHAPE00629,46.004143,11.289183,1174
SHAPE00629,46.00454,11.289649,1175
SHAPE00629,46.004795,11.289952,1176
SHAPE00629,46.005135,11.290351,1177
SHAPE00629,46.00541,11.290677,1178
SHAPE00629,46.00564,11.290951,1179
SHAPE00629,46.006012,11.291392,1180
SHAPE00629,46.00609,11.29148,1181
SHAPE00629,46.006145,11.291546,1182
SHAPE00629,46.00616,11.291563,1183
SHAPE00629,46.006344,11.291786,1184
SHAPE00629,46.00639,11.291843,1185
SHAPE00629,46.00639,11.291843,1186
SHAPE00629,46.006786,11.292326,1187
SHAPE00629,46.007072,11.292672,1188
SHAPE00629,46.007187,11.292798,1189
SHAPE00629,46.007263,11.292832,1190
SHAPE00629,46.007317,11.292852,1191
SHAPE00629,46.00731,11.29292,1192
SHAPE00629,46.007317,11.292988,1193
SHAPE00629,46.007336,11.293049,1194
SHAPE00629,46.007374,11.293095,1195
SHAPE00629,46.007416,11.29312,1196
SHAPE00629,46.007458,11.293125,1197
SHAPE00629,46.007504,11.293109,1198
SHAPE00629,46.00753,11.293198,1199
SHAPE00629,46.00759,11.2933,1200
SHAPE00629,46.00781,11.293709,1201
SHAPE00629,46.00797,11.294084,1202
SHAPE00629,46.008232,11.294785,1203
SHAPE00629,46.008385,11.295216,1204
SHAPE00629,46.008404,11.295291,1205
SHAPE00629,46.00851,11.295687,1206
SHAPE00629,46.008533,11.295786,1207
SHAPE00629,46.008602,11.296042,1208
SHAPE00629,46.008713,11.29647,1209
SHAPE00629,46.008858,11.297039,1210
SHAPE00629,46.008984,11.297526,1211
SHAPE00629,46.00905,11.29777,1212
SHAPE00629,46.009106,11.29791,1213
SHAPE00629,46.009167,11.298028,1214
SHAPE00629,46.00923,11.298117,1215
SHAPE00629,46.00929,11.298182,1216
SHAPE00629,46.009434,11.298305,1217
SHAPE00629,46.00954,11.29835,1218
SHAPE00629,46.009644,11.298376,1219
SHAPE00629,46.00979,11.298415,1220
SHAPE00629,46.00996,11.298461,1221
SHAPE00629,46.010067,11.298506,1222
SHAPE00629,46.010124,11.298644,1223
SHAPE00629,46.010178,11.29884,1224
SHAPE00629,46.0101,11.298994,1225
SHAPE00629,46.0101,11.298994,1226
SHAPE00629,46.010094,11.299009,1227
SHAPE00629,46.010036,11.299128,1228
SHAPE00629,46.010017,11.299169,1229
SHAPE00629,46.00952,11.30022,1230
SHAPE00629,46.0092,11.300888,1231
SHAPE00629,46.009014,11.301382,1232
SHAPE00629,46.008854,11.301881,1233
SHAPE00629,46.00877,11.302279,1234
SHAPE00629,46.00875,11.302382,1235
SHAPE00629,46.008724,11.302495,1236
SHAPE00629,46.0087,11.302657,1237
SHAPE00629,46.00863,11.303236,1238
SHAPE00629,46.008427,11.305369,1239
SHAPE00629,46.008408,11.305559,1240
SHAPE00629,46.008327,11.306478,1241
SHAPE00629,46.00824,11.307345,1242
SHAPE00629,46.00889,11.307386,1243
SHAPE00629,46.008846,11.307878,1244
SHAPE00629,46.00882,11.308096,1245
SHAPE00629,46.00877,11.308267,1246
SHAPE00629,46.008713,11.308401,1247
SHAPE00629,46.008648,11.308604,1248
SHAPE00629,46.008648,11.308604,1249
SHAPE00629,46.008713,11.308401,1250
SHAPE00629,46.00877,11.308267,1251
SHAPE00629,46.00882,11.308096,1252
SHAPE00629,46.008816,11.308389,1253
SHAPE00629,46.008804,11.308642,1254
SHAPE00629,46.008823,11.308787,1255
SHAPE00629,46.00885,11.3089,1256
SHAPE00629,46.00894,11.309054,1257
SHAPE00629,46.009014,11.309134,1258
SHAPE00629,46.009033,11.309173,1259
SHAPE00629,46.009037,11.309195,1260
SHAPE00629,46.00903,11.309236,1261
SHAPE00629,46.009007,11.309258,1262
SHAPE00629,46.008987,11.309292,1263
SHAPE00629,46.00898,11.309331,1264
SHAPE00629,46.00898,11.309373,1265
SHAPE00629,46.008987,11.309413,1266
SHAPE00629,46.009003,11.309446,1267
SHAPE00629,46.00899,11.309521,1268
SHAPE00629,46.00887,11.310261,1269
SHAPE00629,46.008804,11.311039,1270
SHAPE00629,46.008728,11.311574,1271
SHAPE00629,46.008656,11.311992,1272
SHAPE00629,46.008556,11.312305,1273
SHAPE00629,46.008472,11.31248,1274
SHAPE00629,46.008396,11.312546,1275
SHAPE00629,46.008434,11.312815,1276
SHAPE00629,46.008488,11.313205,1277
SHAPE00629,46.008514,11.313406,1278
SHAPE00629,46.00857,11.31381,1279
SHAPE00629,46.008602,11.313988,1280
SHAPE00629,46.008633,11.314279,1281
SHAPE00629,46.00876,11.315236,1282
SHAPE00629,46.00884,11.315803,1283
SHAPE00629,46.008858,11.315965,1284
SHAPE00629,46.00888,11.316139,1285
SHAPE00629,46.008896,11.316254,1286
SHAPE00629,46.008896,11.316254,1287
SHAPE00629,46.00896,11.31673,1288
SHAPE00629,46.009064,11.317547,1289
SHAPE00629,46.009106,11.317864,1290
SHAPE00629,46.00922,11.318686,1291
SHAPE00629,46.009308,11.319194,1292
SHAPE00629,46.009415,11.319593,1293
SHAPE00629,46.00951,11.319877,1294
SHAPE00629,46.009785,11.320567,1295
SHAPE00629,46.01001,11.321102,1296
SHAPE00629,46.01034,11.321625,1297
SHAPE00629,46.01071,11.32206,1298
SHAPE00629,46.010952,11.322362,1299
SHAPE00629,46.013023,11.324874,1300
SHAPE00629,46.01304,11.324908,1301
SHAPE00629,46.014656,11.327113,1302
SHAPE00629,46.0152,11.327834,1303
SHAPE00629,46.015316,11.327979,1304
SHAPE00629,46.015476,11.328189,1305
SHAPE00629,46.0161,11.32908,1306
SHAPE00629,46.016254,11.329332,1307
SHAPE00629,46.01633,11.329535,1308
SHAPE00629,46.01643,11.329911,1309
SHAPE00629,46.01646,11.330176,1310
SHAPE00629,46.01647,11.330449,1311
SHAPE00629,46.016453,11.330887,1312
SHAPE00629,46.01648,11.330918,1313
SHAPE00629,46.01648,11.330918,1314
SHAPE00629,46.016453,11.330887,1315
SHAPE00629,46.01642,11.331871,1316
SHAPE00629,46.016346,11.333707,1317
SHAPE00629,46.016247,11.336407,1318
SHAPE00629,46.016247,11.336968,1319
SHAPE00629,46.01629,11.33736,1320
SHAPE00629,46.01636,11.337658,1321
SHAPE00629,46.016464,11.338096,1322
SHAPE00629,46.016815,11.339196,1323
SHAPE00629,46.017033,11.339886,1324
SHAPE00629,46.01724,11.340461,1325
SHAPE00629,46.017414,11.341049,1326
SHAPE00629,46.017612,11.341715,1327
SHAPE00629,46.017647,11.341818,1328
SHAPE00629,46.017647,11.341818,1329
SHAPE00629,46.017715,11.342039,1330
SHAPE00629,46.01781,11.342391,1331
SHAPE00629,46.017857,11.342656,1332
SHAPE00629,46.017952,11.343082,1333
SHAPE00629,46.018,11.34346,1334
SHAPE00629,46.01803,11.344056,1335
SHAPE00629,46.01802,11.344449,1336
SHAPE00629,46.018017,11.344671,1337
SHAPE00629,46.01796,11.345414,1338
SHAPE00629,46.017963,11.345662,1339
SHAPE00629,46.01804,11.345983,1340
SHAPE00629,46.018105,11.346165,1341
SHAPE00629,46.018288,11.346692,1342
SHAPE00629,46.018337,11.346849,1343
SHAPE00629,46.018364,11.347015,1344
SHAPE00629,46.018364,11.347178,1345
SHAPE00629,46.01833,11.347643,1346
SHAPE00629,46.018322,11.347916,1347
SHAPE00629,46.018265,11.349147,1348
SHAPE00629,46.018265,11.349466,1349
SHAPE00629,46.018272,11.349778,1350
SHAPE00629,46.018284,11.349927,1351
SHAPE00629,46.0183,11.350171,1352
SHAPE00629,46.01839,11.351063,1353
SHAPE00629,46.018425,11.351298,1354
SHAPE00629,46.018475,11.351563,1355
SHAPE00629,46.018517,11.351733,1356
SHAPE00629,46.018574,11.351924,1357
SHAPE00629,46.018787,11.35263,1358
SHAPE00629,46.018814,11.352758,1359
SHAPE00629,46.018826,11.352849,1360
SHAPE00629,46.018833,11.352956,1361
SHAPE00629,46.018833,11.353062,1362
SHAPE00629,46.01882,11.353198,1363
SHAPE00629,46.01881,11.353386,1364
SHAPE00629,46.018784,11.353685,1365
SHAPE00629,46.018776,11.353791,1366
SHAPE00629,46.018772,11.353888,1367
SHAPE00629,46.018772,11.354005,1368
SHAPE00629,46.018787,11.354174,1369
SHAPE00629,46.018814,11.354338,1370
SHAPE00629,46.018845,11.354547,1371
SHAPE00629,46.018906,11.354918,1372
SHAPE00629,46.018948,11.355076,1373
SHAPE00629,46.01899,11.355178,1374
SHAPE00629,46.019047,11.355311,1375
SHAPE00629,46.019115,11.355438,1376
SHAPE00629,46.019295,11.355811,1377
SHAPE00629,46.019394,11.356013,1378
SHAPE00629,46.019493,11.356245,1379
SHAPE00629,46.019543,11.356383,1380
SHAPE00629,46.019573,11.356496,1381
SHAPE00629,46.019585,11.356626,1382
SHAPE00629,46.01958,11.356675,1383
SHAPE00629,46.01958,11.356675,1384
SHAPE00629,46.019577,11.356748,1385
SHAPE00629,46.019573,11.356821,1386
SHAPE00629,46.019554,11.357106,1387
SHAPE00629,46.01954,11.357244,1388
SHAPE00629,46.019512,11.357412,1389
SHAPE00629,46.01946,11.357765,1390
SHAPE00629,46.01946,11.357962,1391
SHAPE00629,46.01949,11.358118,1392
SHAPE00629,46.01952,11.358249,1393
SHAPE00629,46.01953,11.358297,1394
SHAPE00629,46.01955,11.358371,1395
SHAPE00629,46.019726,11.358845,1396
SHAPE00629,46.019886,11.359255,1397
SHAPE00629,46.02,11.359602,1398
SHAPE00629,46.020046,11.359764,1399
SHAPE00629,46.020077,11.359929,1400
SHAPE00629,46.020138,11.360295,1401
SHAPE00629,46.020233,11.360865,1402
SHAPE00629,46.02028,11.361147,1403
SHAPE00629,46.020363,11.361615,1404
SHAPE00629,46.020386,11.361751,1405
SHAPE00629,46.020405,11.361828,1406
SHAPE00629,46.020412,11.361854,1407
SHAPE00629,46.02042,11.361881,1408
SHAPE00629,46.02044,11.361959,1409
SHAPE00629,46.020477,11.362062,1410
SHAPE00629,46.020557,11.362231,1411
SHAPE00629,46.020653,11.362387,1412
SHAPE00629,46.02069,11.36251,1413
SHAPE00629,46.02074,11.362637,1414
SHAPE00629,46.02082,11.362857,1415
SHAPE00629,46.021034,11.363416,1416
SHAPE00629,46.021065,11.363479,1417
SHAPE00629,46.021194,11.36375,1418
SHAPE00629,46.02121,11.363774,1419
SHAPE00629,46.021362,11.364081,1420
SHAPE00629,46.021427,11.364206,1421
SHAPE00629,46.021545,11.36444,1422
SHAPE00629,46.02172,11.364798,1423
SHAPE00629,46.021797,11.364961,1424
SHAPE00629,46.021824,11.365024,1425
SHAPE00629,46.02203,11.36557,1426
SHAPE00629,46.022175,11.365941,1427
SHAPE00629,46.02223,11.366076,1428
SHAPE00629,46.02223,11.366076,1429
SHAPE00629,46.02225,11.366133,1430
SHAPE00629,46.02238,11.366456,1431
SHAPE00629,46.022392,11.366481,1432
SHAPE00629,46.02259,11.366898,1433
SHAPE00629,46.02271,11.367166,1434
SHAPE00629,46.022747,11.367248,1435
SHAPE00629,46.02282,11.367387,1436
SHAPE00629,46.02291,11.367541,1437
SHAPE00629,46.02294,11.367586,1438
SHAPE00629,46.023056,11.367744,1439
SHAPE00629,46.02311,11.367844,1440
SHAPE00629,46.023293,11.368173,1441
SHAPE00629,46.023357,11.3683,1442
SHAPE00629,46.023445,11.368473,1443
SHAPE00629,46.02353,11.368641,1444
SHAPE00629,46.02358,11.368702,1445
SHAPE00629,46.023655,11.368785,1446
SHAPE00629,46.023884,11.369067,1447
SHAPE00629,46.023983,11.369188,1448
SHAPE00629,46.024017,11.369233,1449
SHAPE00629,46.024208,11.369493,1450
SHAPE00629,46.024326,11.369667,1451
SHAPE00629,46.024464,11.369869,1452
SHAPE00629,46.02477,11.370317,1453
SHAPE00629,46.024998,11.370642,1454
SHAPE00629,46.025055,11.370721,1455
SHAPE00629,46.025177,11.370895,1456
SHAPE00629,46.02531,11.371042,1457
SHAPE00629,46.025658,11.371427,1458
SHAPE00629,46.025673,11.371442,1459
SHAPE00629,46.025757,11.371523,1460
SHAPE00629,46.02629,11.37203,1461
SHAPE00629,46.02632,11.372056,1462
SHAPE00629,46.026684,11.372546,1463
SHAPE00629,46.02691,11.372945,1464
SHAPE00629,46.027027,11.373233,1465
SHAPE00629,46.027103,11.373417,1466
SHAPE00629,46.027145,11.373514,1467
SHAPE00629,46.027275,11.373777,1468
SHAPE00629,46.027424,11.374057,1469
SHAPE00629,46.027424,11.374057,1470
SHAPE00629,46.027473,11.37415,1471
SHAPE00629,46.027584,11.374353,1472
SHAPE00629,46.02768,11.374527,1473
SHAPE00629,46.02776,11.374672,1474
SHAPE00629,46.0279,11.374884,1475
SHAPE00629,46.02804,11.37507,1476
SHAPE00629,46.02843,11.375546,1477
SHAPE00629,46.028687,11.375858,1478
SHAPE00629,46.028934,11.376194,1479
SHAPE00629,46.029026,11.376318,1480
SHAPE00629,46.0291,11.376446,1481
SHAPE00629,46.029236,11.376731,1482
SHAPE00629,46.02931,11.376977,1483
SHAPE00629,46.02936,11.377181,1484
SHAPE00629,46.029396,11.377378,1485
SHAPE00629,46.029423,11.377584,1486
SHAPE00629,46.02943,11.37784,1487
SHAPE00629,46.02941,11.37805,1488
SHAPE00629,46.02935,11.37843,1489
SHAPE00629,46.029217,11.379126,1490
SHAPE00629,46.029175,11.379436,1491
SHAPE00629,46.029156,11.379821,1492
SHAPE00629,46.02916,11.380611,1493
SHAPE00629,46.029167,11.380815,1494
SHAPE00629,46.029213,11.381317,1495
SHAPE00629,46.029255,11.381714,1496
SHAPE00629,46.02929,11.38198,1497
SHAPE00629,46.029373,11.382785,1498
SHAPE00629,46.029373,11.382785,1499
SHAPE00629,46.02938,11.382855,1500
SHAPE00629,46.029396,11.383542,1501
SHAPE00629,46.029457,11.384592,1502
SHAPE00629,46.029484,11.384967,1503
SHAPE00629,46.02951,11.385306,1504
SHAPE00629,46.02972,11.386306,1505
SHAPE00629,46.029785,11.386569,1506
SHAPE00629,46.029827,11.386733,1507
SHAPE00629,46.029926,11.387062,1508
SHAPE00629,46.030033,11.387314,1509
SHAPE00629,46.03006,11.38738,1510
SHAPE00629,46.03008,11.387424,1511
SHAPE00629,46.03018,11.387655,1512
SHAPE00629,46.030243,11.387763,1513
SHAPE00629,46.030376,11.387994,1514
SHAPE00629,46.030567,11.388323,1515
SHAPE00629,46.030582,11.388349,1516
SHAPE00629,46.030582,11.388349,1517
SHAPE00629,46.03089,11.388875,1518
SHAPE00629,46.031223,11.389469,1519
SHAPE00629,46.03161,11.390067,1520
SHAPE00629,46.031624,11.390089,1521
SHAPE00629,46.03222,11.390958,1522
SHAPE00629,46.032528,11.391456,1523
SHAPE00629,46.03265,11.391628,1524
SHAPE00629,46.032772,11.391768,1525
SHAPE00629,46.03281,11.39183,1526
SHAPE00629,46.03294,11.39202,1527
SHAPE00629,46.03309,11.39222,1528
SHAPE00629,46.03344,11.392702,1529
SHAPE00629,46.033474,11.392783,1530
SHAPE00629,46.033516,11.392899,1531
SHAPE00629,46.033573,11.393158,1532
SHAPE00629,46.033604,11.393314,1533
SHAPE00629,46.033607,11.393372,1534
SHAPE00629,46.033623,11.393436,1535
SHAPE00629,46.03369,11.393594,1536
SHAPE00629,46.033794,11.393785,1537
SHAPE00629,46.033997,11.394192,1538
SHAPE00629,46.03407,11.394332,1539
SHAPE00629,46.03407,11.394332,1540
SHAPE00629,46.03411,11.394412,1541
SHAPE00629,46.034184,11.394541,1542
SHAPE00629,46.034237,11.394635,1543
SHAPE00629,46.034374,11.394838,1544
SHAPE00629,46.034527,11.395036,1545
SHAPE00629,46.034866,11.395462,1546
SHAPE00629,46.035183,11.395835,1547
SHAPE00629,46.03572,11.396451,1548
SHAPE00629,46.03612,11.396897,1549
SHAPE00629,46.03631,11.397132,1550
SHAPE00629,46.036415,11.397266,1551
SHAPE00629,46.036533,11.397444,1552
SHAPE00629,46.036785,11.39783,1553
SHAPE00629,46.03709,11.3983,1554
SHAPE00629,46.03717,11.398426,1555
SHAPE00629,46.03717,11.398426,1556
SHAPE00629,46.037212,11.39849,1557
SHAPE00629,46.03736,11.398735,1558
SHAPE00629,46.03741,11.39885,1559
SHAPE00629,46.037464,11.398974,1560
SHAPE00629,46.037518,11.399151,1561
SHAPE00629,46.03751,11.399192,1562
SHAPE00629,46.037514,11.399235,1563
SHAPE00629,46.037525,11.399263,1564
SHAPE00629,46.03754,11.399287,1565
SHAPE00629,46.03756,11.399303,1566
SHAPE00629,46.037582,11.399311,1567
SHAPE00629,46.037605,11.399309,1568
SHAPE00629,46.037624,11.3993,1569
SHAPE00629,46.037647,11.399272,1570
SHAPE00629,46.037663,11.399232,1571
SHAPE00629,46.037746,11.399192,1572
SHAPE00629,46.037853,11.399144,1573
SHAPE00629,46.037975,11.399109,1574
SHAPE00629,46.038136,11.39908,1575
SHAPE00629,46.03821,11.399087,1576
SHAPE00629,46.038372,11.399144,1577
SHAPE00629,46.038498,11.399197,1578
SHAPE00629,46.03862,11.399274,1579
SHAPE00629,46.03883,11.399475,1580
SHAPE00629,46.03901,11.399681,1581
SHAPE00629,46.039555,11.400323,1582
SHAPE00629,46.040016,11.400862,1583
SHAPE00629,46.040222,11.401121,1584
SHAPE00629,46.040573,11.40158,1585
SHAPE00629,46.040897,11.402024,1586
SHAPE00629,46.041473,11.402793,1587
SHAPE00629,46.041664,11.403083,1588
SHAPE00629,46.042007,11.403676,1589
SHAPE00629,46.042347,11.404329,1590
SHAPE00629,46.04259,11.40475,1591
SHAPE00629,46.04276,11.404984,1592
SHAPE00629,46.043056,11.405339,1593
SHAPE00629,46.04366,11.405942,1594
SHAPE00629,46.04372,11.406008,1595
SHAPE00629,46.043964,11.406262,1596
SHAPE00629,46.044357,11.406658,1597
SHAPE00629,46.044632,11.406914,1598
SHAPE00629,46.044632,11.406914,1599
SHAPE00629,46.04469,11.406966,1600
SHAPE00629,46.044777,11.407032,1601
SHAPE00629,46.04484,11.407091,1602
SHAPE00629,46.04486,11.407106,1603
SHAPE00629,46.04521,11.407358,1604
SHAPE00629,46.04555,11.407605,1605
SHAPE00629,46.045574,11.407625,1606
SHAPE00629,46.045643,11.407679,1607
SHAPE00629,46.04572,11.407784,1608
SHAPE00629,46.045856,11.407967,1609
SHAPE00629,46.045998,11.408163,1610
SHAPE00629,46.046303,11.408591,1611
SHAPE00629,46.046436,11.40878,1612
SHAPE00629,46.046482,11.408852,1613
SHAPE00629,46.0468,11.409309,1614
SHAPE00629,46.046818,11.409339,1615
SHAPE00629,46.047047,11.40964,1616
SHAPE00629,46.04726,11.409855,1617
SHAPE00629,46.04747,11.410015,1618
SHAPE00629,46.047523,11.410046,1619
SHAPE00629,46.047558,11.410062,1620
SHAPE00629,46.047794,11.410162,1621
SHAPE00629,46.048824,11.41053,1622
SHAPE00629,46.048897,11.410569,1623
SHAPE00629,46.04896,11.410616,1624
SHAPE00629,46.049053,11.410688,1625
SHAPE00629,46.04938,11.410972,1626
SHAPE00629,46.04943,11.411013,1627
SHAPE00629,46.049652,11.411196,1628
SHAPE00629,46.049652,11.411196,1629
SHAPE00629,46.04968,11.411219,1630
SHAPE00629,46.04979,11.411293,1631
SHAPE00629,46.04988,11.411344,1632
SHAPE00629,46.05033,11.411499,1633
SHAPE00629,46.0505,11.411567,1634
SHAPE00629,46.05112,11.411761,1635
SHAPE00629,46.051445,11.411865,1636
SHAPE00629,46.051647,11.411934,1637
SHAPE00629,46.052284,11.412148,1638
SHAPE00629,46.052376,11.412184,1639
SHAPE00629,46.052425,11.41222,1640
SHAPE00629,46.052486,11.41232,1641
SHAPE00629,46.05253,11.412423,1642
SHAPE00629,46.05256,11.412573,1643
SHAPE00629,46.052555,11.412727,1644
SHAPE00629,46.052536,11.412865,1645
SHAPE00629,46.052456,11.413103,1646
SHAPE00629,46.05236,11.413406,1647
SHAPE00629,46.05225,11.413764,1648
SHAPE00629,46.0521,11.414136,1649
SHAPE00629,46.05198,11.414425,1650
SHAPE00629,46.051826,11.414714,1651
SHAPE00629,46.0515,11.415292,1652
SHAPE00629,46.051395,11.41545,1653
SHAPE00629,46.0513,11.415543,1654
SHAPE00629,46.051186,11.415621,1655
SHAPE00629,46.05086,11.415741,1656
SHAPE00629,46.05037,11.415906,1657
SHAPE00629,46.05018,11.416016,1658
SHAPE00629,46.04998,11.416229,1659
SHAPE00629,46.049892,11.416401,1660
SHAPE00629,46.049828,11.416567,1661
SHAPE00629,46.049778,11.416729,1662
SHAPE00629,46.04966,11.417547,1663
SHAPE00629,46.049496,11.41858,1664
SHAPE00629,46.0494,11.419234,1665
SHAPE00629,46.049297,11.419888,1666
SHAPE00629,46.049175,11.420525,1667
SHAPE00629,46.048958,11.421452,1668
SHAPE00629,46.048958,11.421452,1669
SHAPE00629,46.048923,11.421604,1670
SHAPE00629,46.04861,11.422871,1671
SHAPE00629,46.0485,11.423217,1672
SHAPE00629,46.04788,11.425035,1673
SHAPE00629,46.047726,11.42547,1674
SHAPE00629,46.047417,11.426514,1675
SHAPE00629,46.047318,11.426631,1676
SHAPE00629,46.04722,11.426691,1677
SHAPE00629,46.047092,11.426742,1678
SHAPE00629,46.04698,11.426743,1679
SHAPE00629,46.046814,11.426698,1680
SHAPE00629,46.04684,11.427154,1681
SHAPE00629,46.04685,11.427368,1682
SHAPE00629,46.046837,11.42762,1683
SHAPE00629,46.046745,11.427891,1684
SHAPE00629,46.046665,11.42801,1685
SHAPE00629,46.046494,11.428324,1686
SHAPE00629,46.0464,11.428533,1687
SHAPE00629,46.04623,11.42882,1688
SHAPE00629,46.046135,11.428952,1689
SHAPE00629,46.045654,11.427799,1690
SHAPE00629,46.045334,11.426947,1691
SHAPE00629,46.045284,11.426761,1692
SHAPE00629,46.04529,11.426595,1693
SHAPE00629,46.04541,11.426179,1694
SHAPE00629,46.045467,11.426053,1695
SHAPE00629,46.045563,11.425941,1696
SHAPE00629,46.045666,11.425894,1697
SHAPE00629,46.045837,11.425937,1698
SHAPE00629,46.045963,11.426055,1699
SHAPE00629,46.04612,11.426499,1700
SHAPE00629,46.04622,11.426671,1701
SHAPE00629,46.046314,11.427071,1702
SHAPE00629,46.046406,11.427514,1703
SHAPE00629,46.046535,11.428366,1704
SHAPE00629,46.04656,11.42907,1705
SHAPE00629,46.04657,11.429832,1706
SHAPE00629,46.046482,11.430685,1707
SHAPE00629,46.04634,11.431823,1708
SHAPE00629,46.04612,11.433599,1709
SHAPE00629,46.046017,11.434483,1710
SHAPE00629,46.045933,11.435384,1711
SHAPE00629,46.04592,11.435561,1712
SHAPE00629,46.045876,11.435742,1713
SHAPE00629,46.04585,11.436075,1714
SHAPE00629,46.04578,11.436447,1715
SHAPE00629,46.04572,11.436647,1716
SHAPE00629,46.04563,11.436766,1717
SHAPE00629,46.04551,11.436875,1718
SHAPE00629,46.04544,11.436934,1719
SHAPE00629,46.04538,11.437042,1720
SHAPE00629,46.045353,11.437159,1721
SHAPE00629,46.045353,11.437302,1722
SHAPE00629,46.045387,11.43742,1723
SHAPE00629,46.045444,11.437513,1724
SHAPE00629,46.045513,11.437573,1725
SHAPE00629,46.045616,11.437612,1726
SHAPE00629,46.045864,11.437593,1727
SHAPE00629,46.046112,11.437592,1728
SHAPE00629,46.046448,11.437608,1729
SHAPE00629,46.04674,11.437737,1730
SHAPE00629,46.046844,11.437845,1731
SHAPE00629,46.047127,11.438116,1732
SHAPE00629,46.047348,11.438314,1733
SHAPE00629,46.047405,11.438385,1734
SHAPE00629,46.04754,11.438525,1735
SHAPE00629,46.047665,11.438689,1736
SHAPE00629,46.047985,11.439229,1737
SHAPE00629,46.04823,11.439775,1738
SHAPE00629,46.04873,11.441017,1739
SHAPE00629,46.048904,11.441561,1740
SHAPE00629,46.049004,11.441935,1741
SHAPE00629,46.04902,11.442019,1742
SHAPE00629,46.04917,11.442769,1743
SHAPE00629,46.049183,11.442827,1744
SHAPE00629,46.049202,11.442926,1745
SHAPE00629,46.04934,11.443621,1746
SHAPE00629,46.049683,11.445261,1747
SHAPE00629,46.049774,11.445716,1748
SHAPE00629,46.05,11.446973,1749
SHAPE00629,46.050045,11.447287,1750
SHAPE00629,46.050434,11.449939,1751
SHAPE00629,46.050484,11.450452,1752
SHAPE00629,46.05053,11.450728,1753
SHAPE00629,46.050575,11.450907,1754
SHAPE00629,46.05061,11.451014,1755
SHAPE00629,46.050648,11.451116,1756
SHAPE00629,46.050697,11.451209,1757
SHAPE00629,46.050762,11.451285,1758
SHAPE00629,46.050865,11.451364,1759
SHAPE00629,46.050907,11.451374,1760
SHAPE00629,46.05098,11.451394,1761
SHAPE00629,46.051567,11.45144,1762
SHAPE00629,46.05187,11.451461,1763
SHAPE00629,46.052273,11.451351,1764
SHAPE00629,46.052296,11.451354,1765
SHAPE00629,46.052357,11.451361,1766
SHAPE00629,46.052402,11.45138,1767
SHAPE00629,46.052456,11.451429,1768
SHAPE00629,46.052483,11.451495,1769
SHAPE00629,46.052494,11.451545,1770
SHAPE00629,46.052525,11.451653,1771
SHAPE00629,46.052517,11.45169,1772
SHAPE00629,46.052452,11.451918,1773
SHAPE00629,46.052406,11.452063,1774
SHAPE00629,46.05231,11.452334,1775
SHAPE00629,46.05228,11.452414,1776
SHAPE00629,46.052254,11.452478,1777
SHAPE00629,46.052242,11.452507,1778
SHAPE00629,46.052032,11.453039,1779
SHAPE00629,46.05187,11.453442,1780
SHAPE00629,46.051853,11.453478,1781
SHAPE00629,46.051785,11.453648,1782
SHAPE00629,46.051662,11.453963,1783
SHAPE00629,46.051582,11.454165,1784
SHAPE00629,46.051544,11.454264,1785
SHAPE00629,46.051483,11.454425,1786
SHAPE00629,46.051483,11.454425,1787
SHAPE00629,46.051445,11.454529,1788
SHAPE00629,46.051422,11.454598,1789
SHAPE00629,46.051403,11.454661,1790
SHAPE00629,46.051365,11.45482,1791
SHAPE00629,46.05134,11.454964,1792
SHAPE00629,46.051315,11.455283,1793
SHAPE00629,46.051327,11.455635,1794
SHAPE00629,46.051384,11.456004,1795
SHAPE00629,46.05146,11.456435,1796
SHAPE00629,46.05149,11.4566,1797
SHAPE00629,46.05161,11.457171,1798
SHAPE00629,46.051693,11.457589,1799
SHAPE00629,46.051704,11.457648,1800
SHAPE00629,46.051716,11.457706,1801
SHAPE00629,46.051865,11.458435,1802
SHAPE00629,46.05188,11.458528,1803
SHAPE00629,46.05202,11.459314,1804
SHAPE00629,46.05208,11.459632,1805
SHAPE00629,46.05223,11.460509,1806
SHAPE00629,46.052254,11.46062,1807
SHAPE00629,46.052277,11.460747,1808
SHAPE00629,46.052353,11.46116,1809
SHAPE00629,46.052357,11.461173,1810
SHAPE00629,46.05246,11.461607,1811
SHAPE00629,46.0525,11.461751,1812
SHAPE00629,46.05253,11.461846,1813
SHAPE00629,46.05286,11.462808,1814
SHAPE00629,46.052917,11.463041,1815
SHAPE00629,46.052906,11.463078,1816
SHAPE00629,46.052906,11.46312,1817
SHAPE00629,46.052914,11.463159,1818
SHAPE00630,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00630,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00630,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00630,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00630,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00630,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00630,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00630,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00630,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00630,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00630,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00630,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00630,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00630,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00630,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00630,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00630,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00630,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00630,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00630,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00630,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00630,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00630,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00630,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00630,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00630,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00630,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00630,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00630,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00630,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00630,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00630,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00630,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00630,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00630,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00630,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00630,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00630,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00630,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00630,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00630,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00630,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00630,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00630,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00630,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00630,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00630,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00630,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00630,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00630,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00630,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00630,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00630,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00630,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00630,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00630,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00630,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00630,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00630,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00630,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00630,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00630,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00630,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00630,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00630,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00630,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00630,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00630,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00630,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00630,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00630,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00630,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00630,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00630,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00630,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00630,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00630,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00630,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00630,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00630,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00630,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00630,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00630,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00630,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00630,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00630,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00630,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00630,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00630,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00630,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00630,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00630,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00630,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00630,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00630,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00630,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00630,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00630,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00630,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00630,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00630,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00630,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00630,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00630,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00630,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00630,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00630,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00630,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00630,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00630,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00630,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00630,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00630,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00630,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00630,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00630,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00630,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00630,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00630,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00630,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00630,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00630,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00630,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00630,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00630,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00630,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00630,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00630,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00630,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00630,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00630,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00630,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00630,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00630,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00630,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00630,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00630,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00630,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00630,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00630,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00630,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00630,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00630,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00630,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00630,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00630,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00630,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00630,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00630,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00630,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00630,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00630,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00630,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00630,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00630,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00630,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00630,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00630,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00630,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00630,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00630,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00630,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00630,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00630,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00630,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00630,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00630,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00630,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00630,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00630,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00630,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00630,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00630,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00630,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00630,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00630,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00630,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00630,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00630,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00630,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00630,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00630,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00630,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00630,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00630,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00630,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00630,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00630,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00630,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00630,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00630,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00630,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00630,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00630,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00630,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00630,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00630,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00630,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00630,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00630,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00630,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00630,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00630,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00630,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00630,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00630,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00630,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00630,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00630,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00630,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00630,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00630,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00630,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00630,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00630,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00630,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00630,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00630,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00630,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00630,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00630,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00630,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00630,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00630,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00630,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00630,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00630,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00630,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00630,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00630,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00630,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00630,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00630,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00630,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00630,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00630,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00630,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00630,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00630,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00630,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00630,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00630,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00630,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00630,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00630,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00630,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00630,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00630,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00630,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00630,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00630,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00630,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00630,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00630,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00630,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00630,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00630,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00630,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00630,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00630,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00630,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00630,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00630,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00630,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00630,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00630,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00630,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00630,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00630,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00630,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00630,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00630,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00630,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00630,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00630,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00630,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00630,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00630,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00630,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00630,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00630,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00630,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00630,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00630,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00630,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00630,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00630,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00630,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00630,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00630,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00630,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00630,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00630,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00630,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00630,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00630,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00630,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00630,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00630,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00630,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00630,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00630,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00630,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00630,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00630,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00630,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00630,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00630,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00630,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00630,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00630,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00630,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00630,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00630,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00630,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00630,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00630,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00630,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00630,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00630,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00630,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00630,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00630,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00630,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00630,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00630,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00630,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00630,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00630,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00630,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00630,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00630,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00630,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00630,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00630,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00630,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00630,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00630,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00630,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00630,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00630,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00630,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00630,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00630,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00630,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00630,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00630,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00630,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00630,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00630,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00630,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00630,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00630,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00630,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00630,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00630,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00630,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00630,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00630,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00630,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00630,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00630,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00630,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00630,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00630,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00630,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00630,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00630,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00630,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00630,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00630,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00630,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00630,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00630,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00630,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00630,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00630,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00630,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00630,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00630,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00630,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00630,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00630,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00630,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00630,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00630,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00630,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00630,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00630,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00630,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00630,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00630,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00630,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00630,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00630,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00630,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00630,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00630,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00630,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00630,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00630,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00630,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00630,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00630,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00630,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00630,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00630,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00630,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00630,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00630,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00630,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00630,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00630,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00630,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00630,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00630,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00630,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00630,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00630,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00630,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00630,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00630,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00630,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00630,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00630,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00630,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00630,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00630,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00630,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00630,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00630,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00630,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00630,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00630,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00630,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00630,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00630,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00630,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00630,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00630,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00630,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00630,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00630,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00630,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00630,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00630,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00630,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00630,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00630,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00630,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00630,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00630,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00630,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00630,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00630,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00630,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00630,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00630,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00630,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00630,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00630,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00630,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00630,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00630,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00630,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00630,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00630,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00630,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00630,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00630,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00630,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00630,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00630,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00630,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00630,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00630,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00630,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00630,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00630,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00630,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00630,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00630,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00630,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00630,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00630,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00630,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00630,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00630,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00630,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00630,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00630,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00630,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00630,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00630,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00630,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00630,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00630,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00630,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00630,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00630,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00630,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00630,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00630,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00630,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00630,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00630,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00630,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00630,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00630,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00630,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00630,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00630,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00630,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00630,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00630,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00630,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00630,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00630,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00630,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00630,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00630,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00630,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00630,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00630,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00630,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00630,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00630,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00630,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00630,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00630,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00630,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00630,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00630,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00630,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00630,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00630,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00630,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00630,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00630,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00630,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00630,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00630,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00630,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00630,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00630,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00630,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00630,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00630,46.049175,11.234457,548
SHAPE00630,46.049156,11.234454,549
SHAPE00630,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00630,46.049026,11.234437,551
SHAPE00630,46.049004,11.234428,552
SHAPE00630,46.048782,11.234353,553
SHAPE00630,46.048134,11.234243,554
SHAPE00630,46.047604,11.234155,555
SHAPE00630,46.04712,11.23415,556
SHAPE00630,46.046978,11.234162,557
SHAPE00630,46.046364,11.234275,558
SHAPE00630,46.046253,11.234307,559
SHAPE00630,46.046043,11.234312,560
SHAPE00630,46.04594,11.234292,561
SHAPE00630,46.045876,11.234283,562
SHAPE00630,46.045864,11.234273,563
SHAPE00630,46.04585,11.234264,564
SHAPE00630,46.045837,11.234257,565
SHAPE00630,46.045822,11.234252,566
SHAPE00630,46.04581,11.234248,567
SHAPE00630,46.045795,11.234246,568
SHAPE00630,46.04578,11.234246,569
SHAPE00630,46.045765,11.234248,570
SHAPE00630,46.045753,11.234252,571
SHAPE00630,46.04574,11.234257,572
SHAPE00630,46.045727,11.234264,573
SHAPE00630,46.04571,11.234273,574
SHAPE00630,46.045525,11.234352,575
SHAPE00630,46.04541,11.234398,576
SHAPE00630,46.04519,11.23448,577
SHAPE00630,46.045044,11.234517,578
SHAPE00630,46.044914,11.234558,579
SHAPE00630,46.04475,11.234593,580
SHAPE00630,46.044575,11.234665,581
SHAPE00630,46.04433,11.234785,582
SHAPE00630,46.043953,11.234963,583
SHAPE00630,46.043423,11.2352,584
SHAPE00630,46.042725,11.235435,585
SHAPE00630,46.042175,11.235601,586
SHAPE00630,46.041973,11.23564,587
SHAPE00630,46.041622,11.23564,588
SHAPE00630,46.04129,11.235625,589
SHAPE00630,46.04073,11.23559,590
SHAPE00630,46.04063,11.235584,591
SHAPE00630,46.040226,11.235559,592
SHAPE00630,46.04018,11.235547,593
SHAPE00630,46.04002,11.235494,594
SHAPE00630,46.04,11.235488,595
SHAPE00630,46.039925,11.23543,596
SHAPE00630,46.039696,11.235117,597
SHAPE00630,46.03963,11.235032,598
SHAPE00630,46.039604,11.234989,599
SHAPE00630,46.039444,11.234731,600
SHAPE00630,46.038967,11.233889,601
SHAPE00630,46.038918,11.2338,602
SHAPE00630,46.038757,11.233511,603
SHAPE00630,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE00630,46.037987,11.23211,605
SHAPE00630,46.0379,11.231974,606
SHAPE00630,46.03784,11.231897,607
SHAPE00630,46.037685,11.231682,608
SHAPE00630,46.03755,11.231503,609
SHAPE00630,46.036613,11.230466,610
SHAPE00630,46.03609,11.229884,611
SHAPE00630,46.03594,11.229739,612
SHAPE00630,46.03573,11.22957,613
SHAPE00630,46.035362,11.229425,614
SHAPE00630,46.035347,11.229419,615
SHAPE00630,46.03451,11.229135,616
SHAPE00630,46.03418,11.229015,617
SHAPE00630,46.0339,11.228995,618
SHAPE00630,46.03348,11.229067,619
SHAPE00630,46.03317,11.229154,620
SHAPE00630,46.033043,11.229189,621
SHAPE00630,46.03299,11.229208,622
SHAPE00630,46.032948,11.229224,623
SHAPE00630,46.03218,11.229458,624
SHAPE00630,46.031757,11.229484,625
SHAPE00630,46.031723,11.229485,626
SHAPE00630,46.030815,11.22951,627
SHAPE00630,46.030235,11.229527,628
SHAPE00630,46.03011,11.229536,629
SHAPE00630,46.02982,11.229553,630
SHAPE00630,46.029606,11.229554,631
SHAPE00630,46.029182,11.229511,632
SHAPE00630,46.028492,11.229377,633
SHAPE00630,46.028225,11.229325,634
SHAPE00630,46.02781,11.229252,635
SHAPE00630,46.02739,11.229224,636
SHAPE00630,46.027256,11.229226,637
SHAPE00630,46.027157,11.229229,638
SHAPE00630,46.02705,11.229236,639
SHAPE00630,46.026794,11.22928,640
SHAPE00630,46.026726,11.229292,641
SHAPE00630,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE00630,46.02604,11.229406,643
SHAPE00630,46.02587,11.229434,644
SHAPE00630,46.025486,11.229508,645
SHAPE00630,46.02432,11.229773,646
SHAPE00630,46.023735,11.229915,647
SHAPE00630,46.02371,11.22992,648
SHAPE00630,46.021877,11.230397,649
SHAPE00630,46.020855,11.230652,650
SHAPE00630,46.020382,11.230808,651
SHAPE00630,46.020084,11.231067,652
SHAPE00630,46.019855,11.23132,653
SHAPE00630,46.019424,11.231809,654
SHAPE00630,46.01921,11.232052,655
SHAPE00630,46.018982,11.232215,656
SHAPE00630,46.01819,11.232571,657
SHAPE00630,46.018,11.232661,658
SHAPE00630,46.017834,11.232743,659
SHAPE00630,46.01754,11.232986,660
SHAPE00630,46.016956,11.23367,661
SHAPE00630,46.016624,11.234011,662
SHAPE00630,46.016373,11.2342,663
SHAPE00630,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE00630,46.016098,11.234405,665
SHAPE00630,46.015713,11.234567,666
SHAPE00630,46.015015,11.234717,667
SHAPE00630,46.01438,11.234818,668
SHAPE00630,46.014088,11.234921,669
SHAPE00630,46.01381,11.235109,670
SHAPE00630,46.013226,11.235615,671
SHAPE00630,46.012917,11.235807,672
SHAPE00630,46.012802,11.235861,673
SHAPE00630,46.012,11.236086,674
SHAPE00630,46.01156,11.236297,675
SHAPE00630,46.01122,11.236466,676
SHAPE00630,46.01109,11.236535,677
SHAPE00630,46.01092,11.236576,678
SHAPE00630,46.00965,11.236808,679
SHAPE00630,46.009617,11.236818,680
SHAPE00630,46.00933,11.2369,681
SHAPE00630,46.009052,11.237102,682
SHAPE00630,46.008904,11.237249,683
SHAPE00630,46.008728,11.237426,684
SHAPE00630,46.008507,11.237792,685
SHAPE00630,46.007847,11.238823,686
SHAPE00630,46.007687,11.2391,687
SHAPE00630,46.007553,11.239439,688
SHAPE00630,46.00741,11.239985,689
SHAPE00630,46.007328,11.240264,690
SHAPE00630,46.0072,11.240459,691
SHAPE00630,46.007046,11.240614,692
SHAPE00630,46.00667,11.240942,693
SHAPE00630,46.006573,11.241025,694
SHAPE00630,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE00630,46.00642,11.241141,696
SHAPE00630,46.006252,11.241266,697
SHAPE00630,46.005535,11.241706,698
SHAPE00630,46.005383,11.241797,699
SHAPE00630,46.005066,11.241928,700
SHAPE00630,46.005035,11.241911,701
SHAPE00630,46.00497,11.241923,702
SHAPE00630,46.00493,11.241994,703
SHAPE00630,46.004925,11.242055,704
SHAPE00630,46.004562,11.242579,705
SHAPE00630,46.00454,11.242605,706
SHAPE00630,46.004364,11.242841,707
SHAPE00630,46.00433,11.242879,708
SHAPE00630,46.004272,11.242965,709
SHAPE00630,46.004147,11.243133,710
SHAPE00630,46.003998,11.243347,711
SHAPE00630,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE00630,46.003967,11.243391,713
SHAPE00630,46.003872,11.243532,714
SHAPE00630,46.003582,11.243946,715
SHAPE00630,46.003437,11.244126,716
SHAPE00630,46.003372,11.244209,717
SHAPE00630,46.003185,11.244452,718
SHAPE00630,46.00311,11.244555,719
SHAPE00630,46.003017,11.244644,720
SHAPE00630,46.002728,11.244872,721
SHAPE00630,46.002663,11.24492,722
SHAPE00630,46.00252,11.24502,723
SHAPE00630,46.00229,11.245186,724
SHAPE00630,46.002274,11.245194,725
SHAPE00630,46.002205,11.245242,726
SHAPE00630,46.001724,11.245567,727
SHAPE00630,46.001694,11.245588,728
SHAPE00630,46.001564,11.245682,729
SHAPE00630,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE00630,46.001453,11.245761,731
SHAPE00630,46.000996,11.246091,732
SHAPE00630,46.000916,11.246149,733
SHAPE00630,46.000694,11.246226,734
SHAPE00630,46.000664,11.24619,735
SHAPE00630,46.000607,11.246163,736
SHAPE00630,46.000546,11.246178,737
SHAPE00630,46.000507,11.24621,738
SHAPE00630,46.00048,11.246257,739
SHAPE00630,46.00046,11.246315,740
SHAPE00630,46.000458,11.246378,741
SHAPE00630,46.00006,11.246719,742
SHAPE00630,45.99985,11.246886,743
SHAPE00630,45.99964,11.247055,744
SHAPE00630,45.9995,11.247183,745
SHAPE00630,45.999332,11.247362,746
SHAPE00630,45.999207,11.247523,747
SHAPE00630,45.999084,11.247678,748
SHAPE00630,45.998707,11.248367,749
SHAPE00630,45.998135,11.249834,750
SHAPE00630,45.998035,11.250093,751
SHAPE00630,45.998013,11.250153,752
SHAPE00630,45.99782,11.250643,753
SHAPE00630,45.997784,11.25073,754
SHAPE00630,45.997105,11.25246,755
SHAPE00630,45.996914,11.252951,756
SHAPE00630,45.996334,11.254443,757
SHAPE00630,45.996212,11.254751,758
SHAPE00630,45.996124,11.254968,759
SHAPE00630,45.996033,11.255196,760
SHAPE00630,45.99596,11.255459,761
SHAPE00630,45.9959,11.255706,762
SHAPE00630,45.995815,11.255864,763
SHAPE00630,45.99577,11.255889,764
SHAPE00630,45.99573,11.255933,765
SHAPE00630,45.99571,11.255967,766
SHAPE00630,45.99569,11.256049,767
SHAPE00630,45.995686,11.256109,768
SHAPE00630,45.995598,11.256248,769
SHAPE00630,45.995316,11.256472,770
SHAPE00630,45.99485,11.256891,771
SHAPE00630,45.994637,11.257113,772
SHAPE00630,45.994637,11.257113,773
SHAPE00630,45.994606,11.257144,774
SHAPE00630,45.994476,11.257352,775
SHAPE00630,45.994396,11.257498,776
SHAPE00630,45.994312,11.257753,777
SHAPE00630,45.994297,11.25782,778
SHAPE00630,45.994244,11.258009,779
SHAPE00630,45.994186,11.258274,780
SHAPE00630,45.994133,11.258514,781
SHAPE00630,45.994095,11.258695,782
SHAPE00630,45.994072,11.258798,783
SHAPE00630,45.99395,11.259359,784
SHAPE00630,45.993927,11.259472,785
SHAPE00630,45.993862,11.259769,786
SHAPE00630,45.99384,11.259866,787
SHAPE00630,45.993736,11.260211,788
SHAPE00630,45.993706,11.260317,789
SHAPE00630,45.993683,11.260357,790
SHAPE00630,45.99361,11.260479,791
SHAPE00630,45.993504,11.260575,792
SHAPE00630,45.9934,11.260668,793
SHAPE00630,45.9934,11.260668,794
SHAPE00630,45.993343,11.260721,795
SHAPE00630,45.993195,11.260824,796
SHAPE00630,45.993103,11.260895,797
SHAPE00630,45.992836,11.261101,798
SHAPE00630,45.99272,11.261195,799
SHAPE00630,45.99267,11.261222,800
SHAPE00630,45.992573,11.261316,801
SHAPE00630,45.99249,11.261379,802
SHAPE00630,45.99243,11.261431,803
SHAPE00630,45.992382,11.261495,804
SHAPE00630,45.99235,11.261535,805
SHAPE00630,45.992134,11.261667,806
SHAPE00630,45.992065,11.261707,807
SHAPE00630,45.99193,11.261808,808
SHAPE00630,45.991898,11.261826,809
SHAPE00630,45.99182,11.261837,810
SHAPE00630,45.99173,11.261889,811
SHAPE00630,45.99157,11.261982,812
SHAPE00630,45.991467,11.262049,813
SHAPE00630,45.9915,11.262155,814
SHAPE00630,45.991535,11.262276,815
SHAPE00630,45.991558,11.262359,816
SHAPE00630,45.991577,11.262437,817
SHAPE00630,45.991604,11.262526,818
SHAPE00630,45.991634,11.26263,819
SHAPE00630,45.992374,11.264713,820
SHAPE00630,45.99249,11.265043,821
SHAPE00630,45.99274,11.265746,822
SHAPE00630,45.992775,11.26583,823
SHAPE00630,45.992912,11.266202,824
SHAPE00630,45.993027,11.266546,825
SHAPE00630,45.993046,11.266604,826
SHAPE00630,45.993107,11.266797,827
SHAPE00630,45.993114,11.266825,828
SHAPE00630,45.99316,11.266951,829
SHAPE00630,45.99369,11.268425,830
SHAPE00630,45.99371,11.268488,831
SHAPE00630,45.99375,11.268602,832
SHAPE00630,45.994446,11.270597,833
SHAPE00630,45.99458,11.27101,834
SHAPE00630,45.99461,11.271109,835
SHAPE00630,45.994663,11.271268,836
SHAPE00630,45.994663,11.271268,837
SHAPE00630,45.9947,11.271383,838
SHAPE00630,45.99478,11.271641,839
SHAPE00630,45.9949,11.272005,840
SHAPE00630,45.994946,11.272149,841
SHAPE00630,45.994995,11.2723,842
SHAPE00630,45.995186,11.272811,843
SHAPE00630,45.995422,11.273523,844
SHAPE00630,45.99548,11.27369,845
SHAPE00630,45.99561,11.274085,846
SHAPE00630,45.995853,11.274804,847
SHAPE00630,45.99622,11.275837,848
SHAPE00630,45.99681,11.277397,849
SHAPE00630,45.997044,11.277923,850
SHAPE00630,45.997433,11.27856,851
SHAPE00630,45.9977,11.278936,852
SHAPE00630,45.997917,11.27924,853
SHAPE00630,45.998158,11.279578,854
SHAPE00630,45.998158,11.279578,855
SHAPE00630,45.998436,11.279975,856
SHAPE00630,45.998554,11.28014,857
SHAPE00630,45.998764,11.280449,858
SHAPE00630,45.99886,11.28057,859
SHAPE00630,45.99918,11.281123,860
SHAPE00630,45.999485,11.281779,861
SHAPE00630,45.999893,11.282653,862
SHAPE00630,46.000256,11.283389,863
SHAPE00630,46.000328,11.283512,864
SHAPE00630,46.000603,11.283899,865
SHAPE00630,46.001007,11.284303,866
SHAPE00630,46.001194,11.284498,867
SHAPE00630,46.001297,11.284621,868
SHAPE00630,46.001484,11.284866,869
SHAPE00630,46.00161,11.285049,870
SHAPE00630,46.001884,11.28565,871
SHAPE00630,46.002,11.285891,872
SHAPE00630,46.002037,11.285968,873
SHAPE00630,46.0022,11.286324,874
SHAPE00630,46.00239,11.286683,875
SHAPE00630,46.00241,11.286716,876
SHAPE00630,46.00253,11.286942,877
SHAPE00630,46.00268,11.2872,878
SHAPE00630,46.00271,11.287241,879
SHAPE00630,46.00296,11.287669,880
SHAPE00630,46.00371,11.288656,881
SHAPE00630,46.003925,11.288927,882
SHAPE00630,46.004017,11.289032,883
SHAPE00630,46.00413,11.289166,884
SHAPE00630,46.004143,11.289183,885
SHAPE00630,46.00454,11.289649,886
SHAPE00630,46.004795,11.289952,887
SHAPE00630,46.005135,11.290351,888
SHAPE00630,46.00541,11.290677,889
SHAPE00630,46.00564,11.290951,890
SHAPE00630,46.006012,11.291392,891
SHAPE00630,46.00609,11.29148,892
SHAPE00630,46.006145,11.291546,893
SHAPE00630,46.00616,11.291563,894
SHAPE00630,46.006344,11.291786,895
SHAPE00630,46.00639,11.291843,896
SHAPE00630,46.00639,11.291843,897
SHAPE00630,46.006786,11.292326,898
SHAPE00630,46.007072,11.292672,899
SHAPE00630,46.007187,11.292798,900
SHAPE00630,46.007263,11.292832,901
SHAPE00630,46.007317,11.292852,902
SHAPE00630,46.00731,11.29292,903
SHAPE00630,46.007317,11.292988,904
SHAPE00630,46.007336,11.293049,905
SHAPE00630,46.007374,11.293095,906
SHAPE00630,46.007416,11.29312,907
SHAPE00630,46.007458,11.293125,908
SHAPE00630,46.007504,11.293109,909
SHAPE00630,46.00753,11.293198,910
SHAPE00630,46.00759,11.2933,911
SHAPE00630,46.00781,11.293709,912
SHAPE00630,46.00797,11.294084,913
SHAPE00630,46.008232,11.294785,914
SHAPE00630,46.008385,11.295216,915
SHAPE00630,46.008404,11.295291,916
SHAPE00630,46.00851,11.295687,917
SHAPE00630,46.008533,11.295786,918
SHAPE00630,46.008602,11.296042,919
SHAPE00630,46.008713,11.29647,920
SHAPE00630,46.008858,11.297039,921
SHAPE00630,46.008984,11.297526,922
SHAPE00630,46.00905,11.29777,923
SHAPE00630,46.009106,11.29791,924
SHAPE00630,46.009167,11.298028,925
SHAPE00630,46.00923,11.298117,926
SHAPE00630,46.00929,11.298182,927
SHAPE00630,46.009434,11.298305,928
SHAPE00630,46.00954,11.29835,929
SHAPE00630,46.009644,11.298376,930
SHAPE00630,46.00979,11.298415,931
SHAPE00630,46.00996,11.298461,932
SHAPE00630,46.010067,11.298506,933
SHAPE00630,46.010124,11.298644,934
SHAPE00630,46.010178,11.29884,935
SHAPE00630,46.0101,11.298994,936
SHAPE00630,46.0101,11.298994,937
SHAPE00630,46.010094,11.299009,938
SHAPE00630,46.010036,11.299128,939
SHAPE00630,46.010017,11.299169,940
SHAPE00630,46.00952,11.30022,941
SHAPE00630,46.0092,11.300888,942
SHAPE00630,46.009014,11.301382,943
SHAPE00630,46.008854,11.301881,944
SHAPE00630,46.00877,11.302279,945
SHAPE00630,46.00875,11.302382,946
SHAPE00630,46.008724,11.302495,947
SHAPE00630,46.0087,11.302657,948
SHAPE00630,46.00863,11.303236,949
SHAPE00630,46.008427,11.305369,950
SHAPE00630,46.008408,11.305559,951
SHAPE00630,46.008327,11.306478,952
SHAPE00630,46.00824,11.307345,953
SHAPE00630,46.00889,11.307386,954
SHAPE00630,46.008846,11.307878,955
SHAPE00630,46.00882,11.308096,956
SHAPE00630,46.00877,11.308267,957
SHAPE00630,46.008713,11.308401,958
SHAPE00630,46.008648,11.308604,959
SHAPE00631,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00631,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00631,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00631,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00631,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00631,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00631,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00631,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00631,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00631,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00631,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00631,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00631,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00631,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00631,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00631,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00631,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00631,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00631,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00631,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00631,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00631,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00631,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00631,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00631,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00631,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00631,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00631,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00631,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00631,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00631,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00631,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00631,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00631,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00631,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00631,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00631,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00631,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00631,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00631,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00631,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00631,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00631,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00631,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00631,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00631,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00631,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00631,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00631,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00631,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00631,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00631,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00631,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00631,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00631,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00631,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00631,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00631,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00631,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00631,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00631,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00631,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00631,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00631,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00631,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00631,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00631,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00631,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00631,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00631,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00631,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00631,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00631,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00631,46.289265,11.44687,74
SHAPE00631,46.289223,11.446894,75
SHAPE00631,46.28913,11.446952,76
SHAPE00631,46.28907,11.447009,77
SHAPE00631,46.289036,11.447087,78
SHAPE00631,46.289017,11.447206,79
SHAPE00631,46.289017,11.447334,80
SHAPE00631,46.28903,11.447489,81
SHAPE00631,46.289005,11.447659,82
SHAPE00631,46.288967,11.448011,83
SHAPE00631,46.288967,11.448011,84
SHAPE00631,46.28896,11.448092,85
SHAPE00631,46.288906,11.448547,86
SHAPE00631,46.28888,11.448699,87
SHAPE00631,46.28883,11.448815,88
SHAPE00631,46.28878,11.448917,89
SHAPE00631,46.288677,11.449039,90
SHAPE00631,46.288437,11.449247,91
SHAPE00631,46.28827,11.449398,92
SHAPE00631,46.288143,11.449487,93
SHAPE00631,46.287983,11.449554,94
SHAPE00631,46.28759,11.449684,95
SHAPE00631,46.287308,11.449775,96
SHAPE00631,46.287132,11.44984,97
SHAPE00631,46.28716,11.449982,98
SHAPE00631,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00631,46.28737,11.450747,100
SHAPE00631,46.287514,11.451193,101
SHAPE00631,46.28762,11.45153,102
SHAPE00631,46.287674,11.45164,103
SHAPE00631,46.28778,11.451836,104
SHAPE00631,46.287815,11.45191,105
SHAPE00631,46.28783,11.45197,106
SHAPE00631,46.287888,11.452255,107
SHAPE00631,46.28798,11.45282,108
SHAPE00631,46.28799,11.452934,109
SHAPE00631,46.287994,11.453058,110
SHAPE00631,46.287987,11.45314,111
SHAPE00631,46.28796,11.45327,112
SHAPE00631,46.287933,11.453402,113
SHAPE00631,46.28793,11.453501,114
SHAPE00631,46.287945,11.453585,115
SHAPE00631,46.287975,11.453687,116
SHAPE00631,46.288025,11.453787,117
SHAPE00631,46.288082,11.453885,118
SHAPE00631,46.28815,11.453963,119
SHAPE00631,46.28838,11.454144,120
SHAPE00631,46.28898,11.454726,121
SHAPE00631,46.288998,11.454745,122
SHAPE00631,46.28911,11.454858,123
SHAPE00632,45.91156,10.809094,1
SHAPE00632,45.911545,10.808901,2
SHAPE00632,45.911526,10.808599,3
SHAPE00632,45.91141,10.808665,4
SHAPE00632,45.91136,10.808697,5
SHAPE00632,45.91133,10.808729,6
SHAPE00632,45.911324,10.808755,7
SHAPE00632,45.911316,10.808793,8
SHAPE00632,45.91132,10.80885,9
SHAPE00632,45.91138,10.809157,10
SHAPE00632,45.91139,10.809245,11
SHAPE00632,45.911396,10.80935,12
SHAPE00632,45.911396,10.809435,13
SHAPE00632,45.91139,10.809539,14
SHAPE00632,45.91136,10.809774,15
SHAPE00632,45.911285,10.810507,16
SHAPE00632,45.91128,10.810535,17
SHAPE00632,45.91123,10.810989,18
SHAPE00632,45.91117,10.811472,19
SHAPE00632,45.91117,10.811472,20
SHAPE00632,45.91116,10.811646,21
SHAPE00632,45.911156,10.811722,22
SHAPE00632,45.91115,10.811807,23
SHAPE00632,45.911144,10.811878,24
SHAPE00632,45.911133,10.81194,25
SHAPE00632,45.911068,10.812215,26
SHAPE00632,45.91097,10.812643,27
SHAPE00632,45.910934,10.812801,28
SHAPE00632,45.910927,10.812854,29
SHAPE00632,45.910927,10.812885,30
SHAPE00632,45.91093,10.812919,31
SHAPE00632,45.910942,10.812948,32
SHAPE00632,45.91096,10.812984,33
SHAPE00632,45.91098,10.813014,34
SHAPE00632,45.911026,10.813066,35
SHAPE00632,45.91107,10.813123,36
SHAPE00632,45.911156,10.813236,37
SHAPE00632,45.91123,10.813343,38
SHAPE00632,45.911316,10.813453,39
SHAPE00632,45.911392,10.81356,40
SHAPE00632,45.91155,10.813839,41
SHAPE00632,45.911892,10.81451,42
SHAPE00632,45.91197,10.814626,43
SHAPE00632,45.91234,10.814938,44
SHAPE00632,45.912476,10.815155,45
SHAPE00632,45.912624,10.815306,46
SHAPE00632,45.913033,10.815744,47
SHAPE00632,45.913185,10.815935,48
SHAPE00632,45.91321,10.816001,49
SHAPE00632,45.913235,10.816069,50
SHAPE00632,45.913246,10.816135,51
SHAPE00632,45.913246,10.816135,52
SHAPE00632,45.913254,10.816175,53
SHAPE00632,45.91329,10.816422,54
SHAPE00632,45.913322,10.816521,55
SHAPE00632,45.913345,10.816558,56
SHAPE00632,45.91336,10.816575,57
SHAPE00632,45.913376,10.816586,58
SHAPE00632,45.913704,10.81673,59
SHAPE00632,45.913757,10.816765,60
SHAPE00632,45.91381,10.816807,61
SHAPE00632,45.91386,10.81687,62
SHAPE00632,45.91391,10.81695,63
SHAPE00632,45.91395,10.817066,64
SHAPE00632,45.913998,10.817244,65
SHAPE00632,45.91419,10.817979,66
SHAPE00632,45.91423,10.818093,67
SHAPE00632,45.91434,10.818347,68
SHAPE00632,45.91437,10.818441,69
SHAPE00632,45.91446,10.818713,70
SHAPE00632,45.914482,10.818836,71
SHAPE00632,45.914528,10.819242,72
SHAPE00632,45.914597,10.81982,73
SHAPE00632,45.914654,10.820423,74
SHAPE00632,45.914703,10.820745,75
SHAPE00632,45.914764,10.821068,76
SHAPE00632,45.914783,10.821163,77
SHAPE00632,45.9148,10.821238,78
SHAPE00632,45.91482,10.821323,79
SHAPE00632,45.914833,10.82136,80
SHAPE00632,45.914845,10.821405,81
SHAPE00632,45.914906,10.821562,82
SHAPE00632,45.91506,10.821971,83
SHAPE00632,45.915115,10.822116,84
SHAPE00632,45.91516,10.822185,85
SHAPE00632,45.91521,10.822244,86
SHAPE00632,45.915268,10.822286,87
SHAPE00632,45.91534,10.822328,88
SHAPE00632,45.915504,10.822411,89
SHAPE00632,45.91575,10.822533,90
SHAPE00632,45.915863,10.82259,91
SHAPE00632,45.916016,10.822653,92
SHAPE00632,45.916096,10.82268,93
SHAPE00632,45.916153,10.822678,94
SHAPE00632,45.91623,10.82266,95
SHAPE00632,45.91634,10.822613,96
SHAPE00632,45.91645,10.822557,97
SHAPE00632,45.916542,10.822507,98
SHAPE00632,45.916676,10.822426,99
SHAPE00632,45.916782,10.822365,100
SHAPE00632,45.916985,10.822234,101
SHAPE00632,45.917175,10.822089,102
SHAPE00632,45.91728,10.822001,103
SHAPE00632,45.917362,10.821911,104
SHAPE00632,45.91748,10.82174,105
SHAPE00632,45.917553,10.821603,106
SHAPE00632,45.918503,10.819233,107
SHAPE00632,45.918552,10.819154,108
SHAPE00632,45.918625,10.819036,109
SHAPE00632,45.918907,10.818425,110
SHAPE00632,45.919052,10.818188,111
SHAPE00632,45.919193,10.818049,112
SHAPE00632,45.91946,10.817897,113
SHAPE00632,45.919582,10.817837,114
SHAPE00632,45.919926,10.817615,115
SHAPE00632,45.920166,10.817436,116
SHAPE00632,45.92041,10.817209,117
SHAPE00632,45.9209,10.816826,118
SHAPE00632,45.920986,10.816764,119
SHAPE00632,45.921234,10.816535,120
SHAPE00632,45.92147,10.816239,121
SHAPE00632,45.921684,10.815943,122
SHAPE00632,45.921753,10.815891,123
SHAPE00632,45.92185,10.815832,124
SHAPE00632,45.92196,10.815807,125
SHAPE00632,45.92203,10.815821,126
SHAPE00632,45.9221,10.815845,127
SHAPE00632,45.92221,10.815923,128
SHAPE00632,45.922546,10.816247,129
SHAPE00632,45.92264,10.816314,130
SHAPE00632,45.92272,10.816347,131
SHAPE00632,45.92281,10.816362,132
SHAPE00632,45.9229,10.816348,133
SHAPE00632,45.923,10.816324,134
SHAPE00632,45.92307,10.816284,135
SHAPE00632,45.923138,10.816229,136
SHAPE00632,45.92321,10.816142,137
SHAPE00632,45.92328,10.816028,138
SHAPE00632,45.92341,10.815698,139
SHAPE00632,45.923676,10.814971,140
SHAPE00632,45.9237,10.814934,141
SHAPE00632,45.923767,10.814837,142
SHAPE00632,45.92388,10.814764,143
SHAPE00632,45.92412,10.814716,144
SHAPE00632,45.92434,10.814699,145
SHAPE00632,45.924435,10.81468,146
SHAPE00632,45.924564,10.814696,147
SHAPE00632,45.92464,10.81472,148
SHAPE00632,45.92476,10.814813,149
SHAPE00632,45.92517,10.815264,150
SHAPE00632,45.925133,10.815346,151
SHAPE00632,45.925125,10.815427,152
SHAPE00632,45.925148,10.815505,153
SHAPE00632,45.925182,10.815544,154
SHAPE00632,45.925224,10.815562,155
SHAPE00632,45.92552,10.815484,156
SHAPE00632,45.92572,10.815469,157
SHAPE00632,45.92615,10.815493,158
SHAPE00632,45.926598,10.815528,159
SHAPE00632,45.927143,10.815562,160
SHAPE00632,45.927673,10.815601,161
SHAPE00632,45.92773,10.815613,162
SHAPE00632,45.92777,10.815641,163
SHAPE00632,45.9278,10.815708,164
SHAPE00632,45.927803,10.815747,165
SHAPE00632,45.927803,10.815786,166
SHAPE00632,45.927795,10.815842,167
SHAPE00632,45.927757,10.815906,168
SHAPE00632,45.92695,10.816619,169
SHAPE00632,45.926167,10.817309,170
SHAPE00632,45.92602,10.817405,171
SHAPE00632,45.925884,10.817478,172
SHAPE00632,45.925743,10.817542,173
SHAPE00632,45.925526,10.817628,174
SHAPE00632,45.925316,10.817711,175
SHAPE00632,45.925217,10.817726,176
SHAPE00632,45.92513,10.817706,177
SHAPE00632,45.925076,10.817671,178
SHAPE00632,45.92503,10.81762,179
SHAPE00632,45.924942,10.817494,180
SHAPE00632,45.924797,10.817286,181
SHAPE00632,45.92483,10.817222,182
SHAPE00632,45.92483,10.817222,183
SHAPE00632,45.924797,10.817286,184
SHAPE00632,45.924725,10.817177,185
SHAPE00632,45.924603,10.81701,186
SHAPE00632,45.924553,10.816966,187
SHAPE00632,45.924522,10.816957,188
SHAPE00632,45.92446,10.816952,189
SHAPE00632,45.924423,10.816954,190
SHAPE00632,45.924385,10.816959,191
SHAPE00632,45.924355,10.816971,192
SHAPE00632,45.92433,10.816985,193
SHAPE00632,45.924294,10.817023,194
SHAPE00632,45.92425,10.817074,195
SHAPE00632,45.924217,10.81712,196
SHAPE00632,45.92416,10.817227,197
SHAPE00632,45.924145,10.817267,198
SHAPE00632,45.924133,10.817294,199
SHAPE00632,45.924103,10.817372,200
SHAPE00632,45.92402,10.81765,201
SHAPE00632,45.9239,10.817911,202
SHAPE00632,45.923885,10.817944,203
SHAPE00632,45.923855,10.818014,204
SHAPE00632,45.92382,10.818085,205
SHAPE00632,45.92379,10.818133,206
SHAPE00632,45.923763,10.818171,207
SHAPE00632,45.92373,10.818206,208
SHAPE00632,45.9237,10.818233,209
SHAPE00632,45.923653,10.818264,210
SHAPE00632,45.923607,10.818278,211
SHAPE00632,45.923573,10.81828,212
SHAPE00632,45.92354,10.818279,213
SHAPE00632,45.92349,10.818261,214
SHAPE00632,45.923462,10.818237,215
SHAPE00632,45.923393,10.818175,216
SHAPE00632,45.92327,10.818055,217
SHAPE00632,45.92319,10.817979,218
SHAPE00632,45.92311,10.81792,219
SHAPE00632,45.923035,10.81789,220
SHAPE00632,45.922955,10.817881,221
SHAPE00632,45.922836,10.817899,222
SHAPE00632,45.922783,10.817922,223
SHAPE00632,45.92273,10.817954,224
SHAPE00632,45.92269,10.817996,225
SHAPE00632,45.922596,10.818128,226
SHAPE00632,45.922623,10.818133,227
SHAPE00632,45.922623,10.818133,228
SHAPE00632,45.922596,10.818128,229
SHAPE00632,45.922474,10.818312,230
SHAPE00632,45.922382,10.81842,231
SHAPE00632,45.922295,10.818489,232
SHAPE00632,45.92166,10.818809,233
SHAPE00632,45.92159,10.818857,234
SHAPE00632,45.92152,10.81892,235
SHAPE00632,45.921448,10.818995,236
SHAPE00632,45.921368,10.8191,237
SHAPE00632,45.921356,10.819118,238
SHAPE00632,45.92109,10.81954,239
SHAPE00632,45.921078,10.819561,240
SHAPE00632,45.920994,10.819693,241
SHAPE00632,45.920815,10.819996,242
SHAPE00632,45.920696,10.820195,243
SHAPE00632,45.920635,10.820346,244
SHAPE00632,45.92059,10.82052,245
SHAPE00632,45.92056,10.820691,246
SHAPE00632,45.92054,10.820769,247
SHAPE00632,45.920517,10.820837,248
SHAPE00632,45.920486,10.820903,249
SHAPE00632,45.920456,10.820963,250
SHAPE00632,45.920414,10.821025,251
SHAPE00632,45.920372,10.82107,252
SHAPE00632,45.920265,10.82115,253
SHAPE00632,45.920185,10.821199,254
SHAPE00632,45.92011,10.821249,255
SHAPE00632,45.92006,10.821316,256
SHAPE00632,45.92003,10.821405,257
SHAPE00632,45.92003,10.821454,258
SHAPE00632,45.920036,10.821498,259
SHAPE00632,45.92006,10.821539,260
SHAPE00632,45.92009,10.821569,261
SHAPE00632,45.920128,10.821591,262
SHAPE00632,45.920174,10.821598,263
SHAPE00632,45.920258,10.821592,264
SHAPE00632,45.920303,10.821589,265
SHAPE00632,45.920517,10.821567,266
SHAPE00632,45.920616,10.821537,267
SHAPE00632,45.92069,10.821504,268
SHAPE00632,45.920834,10.821399,269
SHAPE00632,45.921,10.821249,270
SHAPE00632,45.921375,10.820955,271
SHAPE00632,45.921543,10.82084,272
SHAPE00632,45.921597,10.82081,273
SHAPE00632,45.921654,10.820796,274
SHAPE00632,45.92168,10.820791,275
SHAPE00632,45.92168,10.820791,276
SHAPE00632,45.92181,10.820767,277
SHAPE00632,45.92191,10.820763,278
SHAPE00632,45.922287,10.820764,279
SHAPE00632,45.922348,10.820786,280
SHAPE00632,45.922375,10.820822,281
SHAPE00632,45.92239,10.820851,282
SHAPE00632,45.922394,10.82089,283
SHAPE00632,45.922398,10.820929,284
SHAPE00632,45.92239,10.820974,285
SHAPE00632,45.922367,10.821039,286
SHAPE00632,45.922325,10.821074,287
SHAPE00632,45.92227,10.821085,288
SHAPE00632,45.922184,10.821065,289
SHAPE00632,45.922092,10.82105,290
SHAPE00632,45.921963,10.821063,291
SHAPE00632,45.92194,10.821068,292
SHAPE00632,45.921875,10.821102,293
SHAPE00632,45.921787,10.82116,294
SHAPE00632,45.9217,10.821225,295
SHAPE00632,45.921608,10.821312,296
SHAPE00632,45.92153,10.821404,297
SHAPE00632,45.921394,10.821586,298
SHAPE00632,45.92129,10.821779,299
SHAPE00632,45.921253,10.82185,300
SHAPE00632,45.921173,10.821985,301
SHAPE00632,45.921097,10.822079,302
SHAPE00632,45.92103,10.822149,303
SHAPE00632,45.920963,10.822207,304
SHAPE00632,45.92064,10.822406,305
SHAPE00632,45.920475,10.822508,306
SHAPE00632,45.92031,10.82261,307
SHAPE00632,45.920177,10.822712,308
SHAPE00632,45.92008,10.822832,309
SHAPE00632,45.92007,10.822844,310
SHAPE00632,45.91999,10.822966,311
SHAPE00632,45.919865,10.823173,312
SHAPE00632,45.91979,10.823326,313
SHAPE00632,45.919704,10.823462,314
SHAPE00632,45.919632,10.823548,315
SHAPE00632,45.91955,10.823606,316
SHAPE00632,45.91947,10.823648,317
SHAPE00632,45.91933,10.823702,318
SHAPE00632,45.919193,10.82375,319
SHAPE00632,45.919056,10.823836,320
SHAPE00632,45.918976,10.823895,321
SHAPE00632,45.918674,10.824128,322
SHAPE00632,45.918335,10.824474,323
SHAPE00632,45.91812,10.824624,324
SHAPE00632,45.91801,10.824692,325
SHAPE00632,45.917908,10.82476,326
SHAPE00632,45.91779,10.824851,327
SHAPE00632,45.917694,10.824956,328
SHAPE00632,45.917362,10.825376,329
SHAPE00632,45.917213,10.825548,330
SHAPE00632,45.91711,10.825661,331
SHAPE00632,45.91689,10.825861,332
SHAPE00632,45.91682,10.825929,333
SHAPE00632,45.916763,10.826031,334
SHAPE00632,45.916714,10.826173,335
SHAPE00632,45.916695,10.826316,336
SHAPE00632,45.916733,10.826715,337
SHAPE00632,45.916786,10.827123,338
SHAPE00632,45.91679,10.827293,339
SHAPE00632,45.916756,10.827471,340
SHAPE00632,45.91671,10.827602,341
SHAPE00632,45.91665,10.827694,342
SHAPE00632,45.916576,10.827773,343
SHAPE00632,45.91648,10.827828,344
SHAPE00632,45.916393,10.827841,345
SHAPE00632,45.9163,10.827831,346
SHAPE00632,45.916042,10.827767,347
SHAPE00632,45.915955,10.827744,348
SHAPE00632,45.915836,10.827729,349
SHAPE00632,45.91574,10.827735,350
SHAPE00632,45.915623,10.827766,351
SHAPE00632,45.915546,10.827795,352
SHAPE00632,45.915474,10.827838,353
SHAPE00632,45.915222,10.828038,354
SHAPE00632,45.914974,10.828241,355
SHAPE00632,45.914864,10.82832,356
SHAPE00632,45.914757,10.828372,357
SHAPE00632,45.914524,10.828427,358
SHAPE00632,45.91426,10.828499,359
SHAPE00632,45.91394,10.828564,360
SHAPE00632,45.913647,10.828632,361
SHAPE00632,45.91357,10.828671,362
SHAPE00632,45.91354,10.828723,363
SHAPE00632,45.91353,10.828792,364
SHAPE00632,45.91354,10.828875,365
SHAPE00632,45.913574,10.828928,366
SHAPE00632,45.913616,10.828973,367
SHAPE00632,45.913666,10.828982,368
SHAPE00632,45.913795,10.828908,369
SHAPE00632,45.914062,10.828748,370
SHAPE00632,45.914135,10.82871,371
SHAPE00632,45.914223,10.828682,372
SHAPE00632,45.91437,10.828696,373
SHAPE00632,45.914486,10.828715,374
SHAPE00632,45.914608,10.828732,375
SHAPE00632,45.914722,10.828751,376
SHAPE00632,45.914867,10.828741,377
SHAPE00632,45.91501,10.828698,378
SHAPE00632,45.91514,10.82865,379
SHAPE00632,45.9152,10.828652,380
SHAPE00632,45.91524,10.828687,381
SHAPE00632,45.915268,10.828749,382
SHAPE00632,45.91528,10.828811,383
SHAPE00632,45.91528,10.828872,384
SHAPE00632,45.915264,10.828933,385
SHAPE00632,45.91523,10.828979,386
SHAPE00632,45.91518,10.828996,387
SHAPE00632,45.914906,10.828988,388
SHAPE00632,45.914783,10.829006,389
SHAPE00632,45.914387,10.829139,390
SHAPE00632,45.91382,10.829463,391
SHAPE00632,45.913166,10.829837,392
SHAPE00632,45.912426,10.830228,393
SHAPE00632,45.911915,10.830405,394
SHAPE00632,45.91164,10.830496,395
SHAPE00632,45.911427,10.830576,396
SHAPE00632,45.91136,10.830601,397
SHAPE00632,45.911198,10.83068,398
SHAPE00632,45.911022,10.830849,399
SHAPE00632,45.910835,10.831061,400
SHAPE00632,45.91077,10.83112,401
SHAPE00632,45.910595,10.831244,402
SHAPE00632,45.91042,10.831343,403
SHAPE00632,45.910328,10.831368,404
SHAPE00632,45.910233,10.831382,405
SHAPE00632,45.910027,10.831396,406
SHAPE00632,45.90975,10.831378,407
SHAPE00632,45.909695,10.831381,408
SHAPE00632,45.90962,10.831408,409
SHAPE00632,45.90959,10.831427,410
SHAPE00632,45.909515,10.8315,411
SHAPE00632,45.909424,10.831587,412
SHAPE00632,45.909184,10.832086,413
SHAPE00632,45.908928,10.832449,414
SHAPE00632,45.908817,10.832582,415
SHAPE00632,45.90858,10.832776,416
SHAPE00632,45.908424,10.832868,417
SHAPE00632,45.90834,10.832871,418
SHAPE00632,45.908237,10.832864,419
SHAPE00632,45.908012,10.832814,420
SHAPE00632,45.90772,10.832777,421
SHAPE00632,45.907635,10.832788,422
SHAPE00632,45.9075,10.83282,423
SHAPE00632,45.907368,10.832877,424
SHAPE00632,45.907238,10.832959,425
SHAPE00632,45.90712,10.833002,426
SHAPE00632,45.906986,10.833018,427
SHAPE00632,45.906826,10.832967,428
SHAPE00632,45.906727,10.832943,429
SHAPE00632,45.90663,10.832947,430
SHAPE00632,45.906597,10.83304,431
SHAPE00632,45.906586,10.833132,432
SHAPE00632,45.906624,10.833232,433
SHAPE00632,45.906666,10.833265,434
SHAPE00632,45.90675,10.833257,435
SHAPE00632,45.906837,10.833241,436
SHAPE00632,45.90702,10.833186,437
SHAPE00632,45.907307,10.833105,438
SHAPE00632,45.907505,10.833061,439
SHAPE00632,45.907925,10.833151,440
SHAPE00632,45.90808,10.833219,441
SHAPE00632,45.90832,10.833322,442
SHAPE00632,45.908443,10.833364,443
SHAPE00632,45.908573,10.833378,444
SHAPE00632,45.908493,10.833479,445
SHAPE00632,45.908417,10.833605,446
SHAPE00632,45.908527,10.833632,447
SHAPE00632,45.908527,10.833632,448
SHAPE00632,45.908417,10.833605,449
SHAPE00632,45.908134,10.833569,450
SHAPE00632,45.9078,10.833482,451
SHAPE00632,45.907593,10.833492,452
SHAPE00632,45.907433,10.833536,453
SHAPE00632,45.907276,10.833623,454
SHAPE00632,45.90711,10.833669,455
SHAPE00632,45.906773,10.83374,456
SHAPE00632,45.90637,10.833779,457
SHAPE00632,45.906254,10.833739,458
SHAPE00632,45.90612,10.833645,459
SHAPE00632,45.905685,10.833323,460
SHAPE00632,45.90523,10.833054,461
SHAPE00632,45.9045,10.832508,462
SHAPE00632,45.90426,10.832421,463
SHAPE00632,45.90302,10.832091,464
SHAPE00632,45.902855,10.832067,465
SHAPE00632,45.90267,10.83206,466
SHAPE00632,45.90241,10.832103,467
SHAPE00632,45.90206,10.832237,468
SHAPE00632,45.90189,10.832248,469
SHAPE00632,45.901596,10.832202,470
SHAPE00632,45.90147,10.832199,471
SHAPE00632,45.901417,10.832229,472
SHAPE00632,45.901386,10.832289,473
SHAPE00632,45.901375,10.832366,474
SHAPE00632,45.90139,10.832438,475
SHAPE00632,45.901447,10.832504,476
SHAPE00632,45.901505,10.832516,477
SHAPE00632,45.901615,10.83252,478
SHAPE00632,45.90206,10.832496,479
SHAPE00632,45.902615,10.832581,480
SHAPE00632,45.90276,10.83262,481
SHAPE00632,45.90295,10.832672,482
SHAPE00632,45.9034,10.832896,483
SHAPE00632,45.904007,10.833407,484
SHAPE00632,45.904522,10.833721,485
SHAPE00632,45.904564,10.83382,486
SHAPE00632,45.904552,10.833916,487
SHAPE00632,45.904533,10.833968,488
SHAPE00632,45.9045,10.834002,489
SHAPE00632,45.90447,10.834014,490
SHAPE00632,45.90441,10.834008,491
SHAPE00632,45.903984,10.833719,492
SHAPE00632,45.9037,10.833639,493
SHAPE00632,45.90327,10.833587,494
SHAPE00632,45.90272,10.833474,495
SHAPE00632,45.902233,10.833336,496
SHAPE00632,45.902092,10.833348,497
SHAPE00632,45.901653,10.833505,498
SHAPE00632,45.901283,10.833754,499
SHAPE00632,45.90116,10.833803,500
SHAPE00632,45.901043,10.833802,501
SHAPE00632,45.900723,10.833774,502
SHAPE00632,45.90042,10.8337,503
SHAPE00632,45.900352,10.833696,504
SHAPE00632,45.90031,10.833715,505
SHAPE00632,45.90027,10.833771,506
SHAPE00632,45.90027,10.833771,507
SHAPE00632,45.900253,10.833792,508
SHAPE00632,45.90025,10.833839,509
SHAPE00632,45.90027,10.833925,510
SHAPE00632,45.900303,10.833974,511
SHAPE00632,45.900356,10.833995,512
SHAPE00632,45.900436,10.833995,513
SHAPE00632,45.900543,10.834015,514
SHAPE00632,45.900627,10.83401,515
SHAPE00632,45.900684,10.834028,516
SHAPE00632,45.900738,10.834037,517
SHAPE00632,45.901073,10.834059,518
SHAPE00632,45.90116,10.834037,519
SHAPE00632,45.90126,10.833987,520
SHAPE00632,45.901424,10.8339,521
SHAPE00632,45.901546,10.833862,522
SHAPE00632,45.90172,10.833856,523
SHAPE00632,45.902035,10.833881,524
SHAPE00632,45.9022,10.833927,525
SHAPE00632,45.902245,10.834018,526
SHAPE00632,45.902267,10.834113,527
SHAPE00632,45.90228,10.834204,528
SHAPE00632,45.902275,10.834275,529
SHAPE00632,45.9016,10.834155,530
SHAPE00632,45.901535,10.834158,531
SHAPE00632,45.901375,10.834218,532
SHAPE00632,45.90076,10.834484,533
SHAPE00632,45.900597,10.834523,534
SHAPE00632,45.90044,10.834524,535
SHAPE00632,45.899944,10.83443,536
SHAPE00632,45.899822,10.834426,537
SHAPE00632,45.89947,10.834466,538
SHAPE00632,45.89939,10.834467,539
SHAPE00632,45.899323,10.834445,540
SHAPE00632,45.89902,10.83421,541
SHAPE00632,45.89893,10.83416,542
SHAPE00632,45.89889,10.834143,543
SHAPE00632,45.898808,10.834137,544
SHAPE00632,45.89872,10.834153,545
SHAPE00632,45.898617,10.834194,546
SHAPE00632,45.898518,10.83427,547
SHAPE00632,45.898224,10.834665,548
SHAPE00632,45.898117,10.834778,549
SHAPE00632,45.89793,10.834904,550
SHAPE00632,45.89719,10.835253,551
SHAPE00632,45.89705,10.835385,552
SHAPE00632,45.896896,10.835556,553
SHAPE00632,45.896828,10.835674,554
SHAPE00632,45.896706,10.835909,555
SHAPE00632,45.896652,10.836106,556
SHAPE00632,45.896606,10.836345,557
SHAPE00632,45.89659,10.836623,558
SHAPE00632,45.89658,10.836836,559
SHAPE00632,45.89657,10.837015,560
SHAPE00632,45.896557,10.837105,561
SHAPE00632,45.896503,10.83728,562
SHAPE00632,45.896435,10.837475,563
SHAPE00632,45.896408,10.837542,564
SHAPE00632,45.896355,10.83766,565
SHAPE00632,45.89634,10.837741,566
SHAPE00632,45.896336,10.837876,567
SHAPE00632,45.896343,10.83798,568
SHAPE00632,45.89631,10.838042,569
SHAPE00632,45.89629,10.8381,570
SHAPE00632,45.896282,10.838163,571
SHAPE00632,45.896286,10.838227,572
SHAPE00632,45.8963,10.838278,573
SHAPE00632,45.89632,10.838323,574
SHAPE00632,45.896347,10.838361,575
SHAPE00632,45.896378,10.838391,576
SHAPE00632,45.89647,10.838611,577
SHAPE00632,45.896454,10.838999,578
SHAPE00632,45.896442,10.839262,579
SHAPE00632,45.8964,10.839627,580
SHAPE00632,45.896362,10.839808,581
SHAPE00632,45.89632,10.839965,582
SHAPE00632,45.896217,10.840219,583
SHAPE00632,45.8962,10.840267,584
SHAPE00632,45.896088,10.84046,585
SHAPE00632,45.895744,10.840934,586
SHAPE00632,45.895256,10.841545,587
SHAPE00632,45.895157,10.841706,588
SHAPE00632,45.895096,10.841823,589
SHAPE00632,45.89503,10.841969,590
SHAPE00632,45.894962,10.842136,591
SHAPE00632,45.894802,10.842628,592
SHAPE00632,45.894802,10.842628,593
SHAPE00632,45.894695,10.842948,594
SHAPE00632,45.894573,10.84315,595
SHAPE00632,45.894497,10.843222,596
SHAPE00632,45.894466,10.843206,597
SHAPE00632,45.894325,10.843166,598
SHAPE00632,45.894295,10.843163,599
SHAPE00632,45.89426,10.843175,600
SHAPE00632,45.894226,10.843203,601
SHAPE00632,45.894196,10.843234,602
SHAPE00632,45.894123,10.843234,603
SHAPE00632,45.89399,10.843202,604
SHAPE00632,45.893974,10.843193,605
SHAPE00632,45.89389,10.843172,606
SHAPE00632,45.893806,10.843138,607
SHAPE00632,45.893616,10.843016,608
SHAPE00632,45.893505,10.842959,609
SHAPE00632,45.89344,10.842942,610
SHAPE00632,45.893387,10.842929,611
SHAPE00632,45.893364,10.842926,612
SHAPE00632,45.89326,10.84293,613
SHAPE00632,45.89302,10.842926,614
SHAPE00632,45.892868,10.842929,615
SHAPE00632,45.892796,10.842927,616
SHAPE00632,45.892555,10.84293,617
SHAPE00632,45.89252,10.842931,618
SHAPE00632,45.892487,10.842932,619
SHAPE00632,45.892365,10.842932,620
SHAPE00632,45.892365,10.842932,621
SHAPE00632,45.892014,10.842933,622
SHAPE00632,45.891914,10.842935,623
SHAPE00632,45.89178,10.842937,624
SHAPE00632,45.89168,10.842939,625
SHAPE00632,45.89152,10.842947,626
SHAPE00632,45.89148,10.842948,627
SHAPE00632,45.891056,10.842957,628
SHAPE00632,45.89103,10.842957,629
SHAPE00632,45.890797,10.842963,630
SHAPE00632,45.89071,10.842965,631
SHAPE00632,45.890694,10.842966,632
SHAPE00632,45.8906,10.842969,633
SHAPE00632,45.89056,10.84297,634
SHAPE00632,45.890316,10.842978,635
SHAPE00632,45.88981,10.842994,636
SHAPE00632,45.889458,10.843005,637
SHAPE00632,45.889297,10.842998,638
SHAPE00632,45.889286,10.842967,639
SHAPE00632,45.889267,10.842938,640
SHAPE00632,45.889244,10.842921,641
SHAPE00632,45.88922,10.842909,642
SHAPE00632,45.88919,10.842901,643
SHAPE00632,45.889168,10.842898,644
SHAPE00632,45.889137,10.842906,645
SHAPE00632,45.889114,10.842924,646
SHAPE00632,45.889103,10.84294,647
SHAPE00632,45.88909,10.842962,648
SHAPE00632,45.889076,10.843006,649
SHAPE00632,45.88907,10.843062,650
SHAPE00632,45.88907,10.843089,651
SHAPE00632,45.889072,10.843116,652
SHAPE00632,45.889088,10.843169,653
SHAPE00632,45.8891,10.843195,654
SHAPE00632,45.88912,10.843212,655
SHAPE00632,45.889153,10.843243,656
SHAPE00632,45.889214,10.843335,657
SHAPE00632,45.889248,10.843396,658
SHAPE00632,45.88926,10.843433,659
SHAPE00632,45.889267,10.843457,660
SHAPE00632,45.889267,10.843498,661
SHAPE00632,45.889263,10.843541,662
SHAPE00632,45.88923,10.843699,663
SHAPE00632,45.889114,10.843985,664
SHAPE00632,45.88901,10.844236,665
SHAPE00632,45.888905,10.844501,666
SHAPE00632,45.888847,10.844553,667
SHAPE00632,45.888817,10.844577,668
SHAPE00632,45.888775,10.84458,669
SHAPE00632,45.888554,10.844491,670
SHAPE00632,45.888535,10.844485,671
SHAPE00632,45.888287,10.844391,672
SHAPE00632,45.88822,10.844367,673
SHAPE00632,45.88822,10.844367,674
SHAPE00632,45.888058,10.844305,675
SHAPE00632,45.888,10.844331,676
SHAPE00632,45.887974,10.844356,677
SHAPE00632,45.887955,10.844391,678
SHAPE00632,45.887897,10.844687,679
SHAPE00632,45.887875,10.844824,680
SHAPE00632,45.887863,10.844965,681
SHAPE00632,45.8878,10.845299,682
SHAPE00632,45.88776,10.845408,683
SHAPE00632,45.887745,10.845493,684
SHAPE00632,45.887665,10.845923,685
SHAPE00632,45.887638,10.846074,686
SHAPE00632,45.8877,10.846093,687
SHAPE00632,45.88797,10.846196,688
SHAPE00632,45.888115,10.846248,689
SHAPE00632,45.888126,10.846251,690
SHAPE00632,45.888153,10.846254,691
SHAPE00632,45.888184,10.846251,692
SHAPE00632,45.888245,10.846237,693
SHAPE00632,45.88834,10.846209,694
SHAPE00632,45.88837,10.846198,695
SHAPE00632,45.888584,10.846091,696
SHAPE00632,45.88862,10.846074,697
SHAPE00632,45.88869,10.846042,698
SHAPE00632,45.88869,10.846042,699
SHAPE00632,45.88872,10.846028,700
SHAPE00632,45.888767,10.846009,701
SHAPE00632,45.888824,10.845984,702
SHAPE00632,45.888958,10.845931,703
SHAPE00632,45.88962,10.84569,704
SHAPE00632,45.88972,10.845654,705
SHAPE00632,45.88975,10.845643,706
SHAPE00632,45.889816,10.845614,707
SHAPE00632,45.88988,10.84558,708
SHAPE00632,45.889946,10.845522,709
SHAPE00632,45.890034,10.845432,710
SHAPE00632,45.890156,10.845197,711
SHAPE00632,45.890186,10.845135,712
SHAPE00632,45.890266,10.844989,713
SHAPE00632,45.890285,10.844931,714
SHAPE00632,45.8903,10.844874,715
SHAPE00632,45.89031,10.844833,716
SHAPE00632,45.890312,10.844788,717
SHAPE00632,45.89031,10.844738,718
SHAPE00632,45.8903,10.844695,719
SHAPE00632,45.89026,10.844624,720
SHAPE00632,45.89017,10.844495,721
SHAPE00632,45.89004,10.844349,722
SHAPE00632,45.890003,10.844306,723
SHAPE00632,45.88989,10.844176,724
SHAPE00632,45.889835,10.844113,725
SHAPE00632,45.889656,10.843907,726
SHAPE00632,45.889496,10.843722,727
SHAPE00632,45.889362,10.843491,728
SHAPE00632,45.88933,10.843439,729
SHAPE00632,45.88926,10.843234,730
SHAPE00632,45.88928,10.843212,731
SHAPE00632,45.889294,10.843179,732
SHAPE00632,45.889305,10.843137,733
SHAPE00632,45.88931,10.843091,734
SHAPE00632,45.88931,10.843047,735
SHAPE00632,45.889297,10.842998,736
SHAPE00632,45.889458,10.843005,737
SHAPE00632,45.88981,10.842994,738
SHAPE00632,45.890316,10.842978,739
SHAPE00632,45.89056,10.84297,740
SHAPE00632,45.8906,10.842969,741
SHAPE00632,45.890694,10.842966,742
SHAPE00632,45.89071,10.842965,743
SHAPE00632,45.890797,10.842963,744
SHAPE00632,45.89103,10.842957,745
SHAPE00632,45.891056,10.842957,746
SHAPE00632,45.89148,10.842948,747
SHAPE00632,45.89152,10.842947,748
SHAPE00632,45.89168,10.842939,749
SHAPE00632,45.89178,10.842937,750
SHAPE00632,45.891914,10.842935,751
SHAPE00632,45.892014,10.842933,752
SHAPE00632,45.892487,10.842932,753
SHAPE00632,45.89252,10.842931,754
SHAPE00632,45.892555,10.84293,755
SHAPE00632,45.892796,10.842927,756
SHAPE00632,45.892796,10.842985,757
SHAPE00632,45.892796,10.843121,758
SHAPE00632,45.892807,10.843666,759
SHAPE00632,45.892803,10.843784,760
SHAPE00632,45.892788,10.843895,761
SHAPE00632,45.89271,10.844245,762
SHAPE00632,45.892654,10.844504,763
SHAPE00632,45.892605,10.844761,764
SHAPE00632,45.892555,10.844994,765
SHAPE00632,45.89249,10.845305,766
SHAPE00632,45.892483,10.845339,767
SHAPE00634,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00634,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00634,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00634,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00634,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00634,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00634,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00634,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00634,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00634,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00634,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00634,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00634,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00634,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00634,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00634,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00634,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00634,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00634,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00634,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00634,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00634,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00634,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00634,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00634,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00634,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00634,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00634,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00634,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00634,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00634,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00634,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00634,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00634,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00634,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00634,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00634,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00634,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00634,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00634,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00634,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00634,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00634,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00634,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00634,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00634,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00634,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00634,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00634,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00634,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00634,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00634,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00634,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00634,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00634,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00634,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00634,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00634,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00634,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00634,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00634,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00634,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00634,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00634,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00634,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00634,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00634,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00634,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00634,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00634,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00634,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00634,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00634,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00634,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00634,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00634,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00634,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00634,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00634,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00634,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00634,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00634,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00634,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00634,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00634,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00634,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00634,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00634,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00634,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00634,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00634,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00634,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00634,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00634,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00634,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00634,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00634,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00634,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00634,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00634,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00634,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00634,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00634,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00634,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00634,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00634,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00634,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00634,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00634,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00634,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00634,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00634,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00634,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00634,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00634,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00634,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00634,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE00634,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE00634,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE00634,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE00634,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE00634,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE00634,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE00634,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE00634,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE00634,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE00634,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE00634,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE00634,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE00634,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE00634,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE00634,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE00634,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE00634,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE00634,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE00634,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE00634,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE00634,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE00634,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE00634,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE00634,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE00634,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE00634,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE00634,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE00634,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE00634,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE00634,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE00634,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE00634,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE00634,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE00634,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE00634,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE00634,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE00634,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE00634,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE00634,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE00634,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE00634,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE00634,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE00634,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE00634,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE00634,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE00634,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE00634,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE00634,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE00634,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE00634,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE00634,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE00634,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE00634,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE00634,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE00634,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE00634,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE00634,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE00634,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE00634,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE00634,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE00634,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE00634,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE00634,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE00634,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE00634,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE00634,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE00634,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE00634,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE00634,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE00634,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE00634,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE00634,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE00634,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE00634,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE00634,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE00634,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE00634,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE00634,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE00634,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE00634,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE00634,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE00634,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE00634,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE00634,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE00634,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE00634,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE00634,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE00634,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE00634,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE00634,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE00634,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE00634,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE00634,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE00634,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE00634,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE00634,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE00634,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE00634,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE00634,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE00634,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE00634,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE00634,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE00634,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE00634,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE00634,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE00634,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE00634,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE00634,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE00634,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE00634,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE00634,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE00634,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE00634,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE00634,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE00634,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE00634,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE00634,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE00634,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE00634,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE00634,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE00634,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE00634,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE00634,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE00634,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE00634,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE00634,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE00634,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE00634,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE00634,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE00634,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE00634,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE00634,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE00634,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE00634,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE00634,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE00634,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE00634,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE00634,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE00634,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE00634,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE00634,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE00634,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE00634,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE00634,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE00634,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE00634,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE00634,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE00634,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE00634,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE00634,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE00634,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE00634,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE00634,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE00634,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE00634,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE00634,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE00634,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE00634,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE00634,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE00634,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE00634,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE00634,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE00634,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE00634,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE00634,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE00634,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE00634,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE00634,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE00634,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE00634,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE00634,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE00634,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE00634,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE00634,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE00634,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE00634,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE00634,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE00634,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE00634,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE00634,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE00634,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE00634,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE00634,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE00634,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE00634,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE00634,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE00634,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE00634,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE00634,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE00634,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE00634,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE00634,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE00634,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE00634,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE00634,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE00634,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE00634,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE00634,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE00634,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE00634,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE00634,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE00634,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE00634,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE00634,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE00634,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE00634,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE00634,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE00634,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE00634,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE00634,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE00634,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE00634,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE00634,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE00634,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE00634,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE00634,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE00634,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE00634,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE00634,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE00634,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE00634,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE00634,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE00634,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE00634,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE00634,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE00634,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE00634,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE00634,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE00634,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE00634,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE00634,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE00634,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE00634,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE00634,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE00634,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE00634,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE00634,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE00634,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE00634,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE00634,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE00634,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE00634,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE00634,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE00634,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE00634,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE00634,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE00634,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE00634,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE00634,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE00634,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE00634,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE00634,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE00634,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE00634,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE00634,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE00634,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE00634,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE00634,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE00634,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE00634,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE00634,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE00634,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE00634,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE00634,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE00634,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE00634,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE00634,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE00634,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE00634,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE00634,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE00634,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE00634,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE00634,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE00634,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE00634,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE00634,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE00634,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE00634,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE00634,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE00634,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE00634,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE00634,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE00634,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE00634,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE00634,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE00634,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE00634,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE00634,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE00634,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE00634,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE00634,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE00634,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE00634,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE00636,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00636,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00636,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00636,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00636,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00636,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00636,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00636,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00636,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00636,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00636,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00636,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00636,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00636,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00636,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE00636,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00636,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00636,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00636,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00636,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE00636,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE00636,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE00636,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE00636,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE00636,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE00636,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE00636,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE00636,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE00636,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE00636,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE00636,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE00636,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE00636,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE00636,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE00636,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE00636,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE00636,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE00636,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE00636,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE00636,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE00636,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE00636,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE00636,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE00636,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE00636,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE00636,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE00636,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE00636,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE00636,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE00636,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE00636,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE00636,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE00636,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE00636,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE00636,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE00636,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE00636,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE00636,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE00636,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE00636,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE00636,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE00636,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE00636,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE00636,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE00636,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE00636,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE00636,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE00636,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE00636,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE00636,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE00636,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE00636,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE00636,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE00636,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE00636,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE00636,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE00636,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE00636,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE00636,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE00636,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE00636,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE00636,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE00636,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE00636,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE00636,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE00636,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE00636,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE00636,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE00636,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE00636,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE00636,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE00636,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE00636,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE00636,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE00636,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE00636,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE00636,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE00636,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE00636,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE00636,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE00636,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE00636,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE00636,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE00636,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE00636,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE00636,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE00636,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE00636,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE00636,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE00636,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE00636,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE00636,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE00636,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE00636,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE00636,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE00636,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE00636,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE00636,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE00636,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE00636,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE00636,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE00636,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE00636,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE00636,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE00636,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE00636,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE00636,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE00636,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE00636,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE00636,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE00636,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE00636,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE00636,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE00636,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE00636,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE00636,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE00636,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE00636,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE00636,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE00636,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE00636,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE00636,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE00636,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE00636,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE00636,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE00636,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE00636,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE00636,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE00636,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE00636,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE00636,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE00636,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE00636,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE00636,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE00636,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE00636,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE00636,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE00636,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE00636,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE00636,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE00636,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE00636,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE00636,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE00636,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE00636,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE00636,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE00636,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE00636,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE00636,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE00636,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE00636,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE00636,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE00636,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE00636,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE00636,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE00636,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE00636,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE00636,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE00636,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE00636,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE00636,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE00636,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE00636,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE00636,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE00636,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE00636,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE00636,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE00636,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE00636,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE00636,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE00636,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE00636,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE00636,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE00636,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE00636,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE00636,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE00636,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE00636,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE00636,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE00636,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE00636,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE00636,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE00636,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE00636,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE00636,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE00636,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE00636,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE00636,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE00636,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE00636,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE00636,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE00636,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE00636,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE00636,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE00636,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE00636,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE00636,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE00636,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE00636,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE00636,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE00636,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE00636,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE00636,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE00636,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE00636,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE00636,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE00636,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE00636,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE00636,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE00636,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE00636,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE00636,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE00636,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE00636,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE00636,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE00636,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE00636,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE00636,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE00636,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE00636,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE00636,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE00636,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE00636,46.04123,10.982272,243
SHAPE00636,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE00636,46.041412,10.982367,245
SHAPE00636,46.041595,10.982462,246
SHAPE00636,46.041878,10.982682,247
SHAPE00636,46.042458,10.983134,248
SHAPE00636,46.042637,10.983291,249
SHAPE00636,46.042885,10.983506,250
SHAPE00636,46.043118,10.983678,251
SHAPE00636,46.043304,10.983806,252
SHAPE00636,46.043854,10.983958,253
SHAPE00636,46.043983,10.98398,254
SHAPE00636,46.044125,10.98393,255
SHAPE00636,46.04421,10.983875,256
SHAPE00636,46.04428,10.983807,257
SHAPE00636,46.044357,10.983702,258
SHAPE00636,46.044422,10.983579,259
SHAPE00636,46.04454,10.983388,260
SHAPE00636,46.044613,10.983316,261
SHAPE00636,46.04471,10.983254,262
SHAPE00636,46.044884,10.983237,263
SHAPE00636,46.04494,10.983233,264
SHAPE00636,46.044994,10.983229,265
SHAPE00636,46.045128,10.983222,266
SHAPE00636,46.04535,10.983187,267
SHAPE00636,46.04545,10.983137,268
SHAPE00636,46.0455,10.983065,269
SHAPE00636,46.045544,10.982999,270
SHAPE00636,46.04559,10.982887,271
SHAPE00636,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE00636,46.045616,10.982829,273
SHAPE00636,46.045746,10.982523,274
SHAPE00636,46.045788,10.98242,275
SHAPE00636,46.045837,10.982178,276
SHAPE00636,46.045902,10.981972,277
SHAPE00636,46.045994,10.981865,278
SHAPE00636,46.04605,10.981835,279
SHAPE00636,46.046124,10.981822,280
SHAPE00636,46.046223,10.981853,281
SHAPE00636,46.046677,10.982046,282
SHAPE00636,46.046932,10.982161,283
SHAPE00636,46.047066,10.982248,284
SHAPE00636,46.047325,10.982493,285
SHAPE00636,46.04749,10.982661,286
SHAPE00636,46.04771,10.982884,287
SHAPE00636,46.047897,10.983095,288
SHAPE00636,46.047935,10.983136,289
SHAPE00636,46.047985,10.983188,290
SHAPE00636,46.048054,10.98329,291
SHAPE00636,46.0483,10.98362,292
SHAPE00636,46.048393,10.98369,293
SHAPE00636,46.04848,10.983733,294
SHAPE00636,46.048737,10.983841,295
SHAPE00636,46.04898,10.98394,296
SHAPE00636,46.049324,10.98408,297
SHAPE00636,46.049892,10.984311,298
SHAPE00636,46.049984,10.984368,299
SHAPE00636,46.050163,10.984482,300
SHAPE00636,46.050255,10.984564,301
SHAPE00636,46.050323,10.984637,302
SHAPE00636,46.05047,10.98485,303
SHAPE00636,46.05097,10.985675,304
SHAPE00636,46.051094,10.985826,305
SHAPE00636,46.051243,10.985963,306
SHAPE00636,46.051853,10.986303,307
SHAPE00636,46.05249,10.986696,308
SHAPE00636,46.052773,10.986872,309
SHAPE00636,46.052998,10.98706,310
SHAPE00636,46.05323,10.987298,311
SHAPE00636,46.053417,10.987559,312
SHAPE00636,46.05362,10.987865,313
SHAPE00636,46.053837,10.988188,314
SHAPE00636,46.05418,10.988525,315
SHAPE00636,46.054703,10.989007,316
SHAPE00636,46.05554,10.989772,317
SHAPE00636,46.056927,10.991542,318
SHAPE00636,46.05708,10.99172,319
SHAPE00636,46.05715,10.9918,320
SHAPE00636,46.05721,10.991847,321
SHAPE00636,46.057358,10.991931,322
SHAPE00636,46.057545,10.991982,323
SHAPE00636,46.05795,10.992045,324
SHAPE00636,46.058372,10.992154,325
SHAPE00636,46.05873,10.992148,326
SHAPE00636,46.058933,10.992166,327
SHAPE00636,46.05928,10.992215,328
SHAPE00636,46.059425,10.992176,329
SHAPE00636,46.05951,10.99209,330
SHAPE00636,46.059586,10.991925,331
SHAPE00636,46.059628,10.99206,332
SHAPE00636,46.0597,10.99218,333
SHAPE00636,46.059887,10.992308,334
SHAPE00636,46.059975,10.992339,335
SHAPE00636,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE00636,46.060284,10.992394,337
SHAPE00636,46.060516,10.992436,338
SHAPE00636,46.061104,10.992607,339
SHAPE00636,46.06199,10.992994,340
SHAPE00636,46.06294,10.993139,341
SHAPE00636,46.06547,10.993685,342
SHAPE00636,46.066402,10.994144,343
SHAPE00636,46.068573,10.994637,344
SHAPE00636,46.069622,10.994668,345
SHAPE00636,46.069992,10.99467,346
SHAPE00636,46.071796,10.994683,347
SHAPE00636,46.07199,10.994685,348
SHAPE00636,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE00636,46.07223,10.994688,350
SHAPE00636,46.072422,10.994691,351
SHAPE00636,46.072506,10.994692,352
SHAPE00636,46.072983,10.994693,353
SHAPE00636,46.07311,10.99471,354
SHAPE00636,46.073196,10.994741,355
SHAPE00636,46.073814,10.995044,356
SHAPE00636,46.07388,10.995054,357
SHAPE00636,46.07399,10.995041,358
SHAPE00636,46.074017,10.995055,359
SHAPE00636,46.07413,10.995117,360
SHAPE00636,46.07435,10.995237,361
SHAPE00636,46.074432,10.995296,362
SHAPE00636,46.074768,10.995529,363
SHAPE00636,46.074806,10.99556,364
SHAPE00636,46.074932,10.995657,365
SHAPE00636,46.075,10.995713,366
SHAPE00636,46.07502,10.995729,367
SHAPE00636,46.075493,10.996105,368
SHAPE00636,46.07549,10.996178,369
SHAPE00636,46.07549,10.996269,370
SHAPE00636,46.075516,10.996362,371
SHAPE00636,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE00636,46.075527,10.996371,373
SHAPE00636,46.07563,10.996475,374
SHAPE00636,46.07582,10.996676,375
SHAPE00636,46.075882,10.996716,376
SHAPE00636,46.075947,10.996863,377
SHAPE00636,46.07597,10.996891,378
SHAPE00636,46.076378,10.997366,379
SHAPE00636,46.076504,10.997511,380
SHAPE00636,46.07652,10.997528,381
SHAPE00636,46.07677,10.997803,382
SHAPE00636,46.076965,10.998014,383
SHAPE00636,46.07738,10.998486,384
SHAPE00636,46.07752,10.998647,385
SHAPE00636,46.07758,10.998723,386
SHAPE00636,46.077824,10.999004,387
SHAPE00636,46.077923,10.999119,388
SHAPE00636,46.07839,10.9997,389
SHAPE00636,46.07851,10.999848,390
SHAPE00636,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE00636,46.078438,11.000154,392
SHAPE00636,46.078377,11.000398,393
SHAPE00636,46.07835,11.00058,394
SHAPE00636,46.07832,11.000779,395
SHAPE00636,46.078312,11.000942,396
SHAPE00636,46.078285,11.00108,397
SHAPE00636,46.078274,11.001245,398
SHAPE00636,46.078228,11.001445,399
SHAPE00636,46.07819,11.001559,400
SHAPE00636,46.07808,11.00174,401
SHAPE00636,46.078007,11.001945,402
SHAPE00636,46.07794,11.002175,403
SHAPE00636,46.07791,11.002279,404
SHAPE00636,46.077892,11.002474,405
SHAPE00636,46.07788,11.002666,406
SHAPE00636,46.077904,11.002863,407
SHAPE00636,46.078136,11.002777,408
SHAPE00636,46.078133,11.002704,409
SHAPE00636,46.077732,11.002814,410
SHAPE00636,46.077637,11.002849,411
SHAPE00636,46.077488,11.002897,412
SHAPE00636,46.077255,11.002951,413
SHAPE00636,46.077103,11.003019,414
SHAPE00636,46.076958,11.003169,415
SHAPE00636,46.07687,11.00331,416
SHAPE00636,46.076797,11.003486,417
SHAPE00636,46.07675,11.003749,418
SHAPE00636,46.076744,11.003924,419
SHAPE00636,46.07677,11.004157,420
SHAPE00636,46.076828,11.004375,421
SHAPE00636,46.076996,11.004668,422
SHAPE00636,46.077347,11.005113,423
SHAPE00636,46.077797,11.005729,424
SHAPE00636,46.07801,11.006043,425
SHAPE00636,46.078106,11.006296,426
SHAPE00636,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00636,46.078136,11.00691,428
SHAPE00636,46.07812,11.007185,429
SHAPE00636,46.078102,11.007774,430
SHAPE00636,46.07804,11.008755,431
SHAPE00636,46.078022,11.009279,432
SHAPE00636,46.07799,11.009488,433
SHAPE00636,46.077927,11.009682,434
SHAPE00636,46.077847,11.009858,435
SHAPE00636,46.077778,11.009962,436
SHAPE00636,46.077717,11.010025,437
SHAPE00636,46.077457,11.010249,438
SHAPE00636,46.076706,11.010839,439
SHAPE00636,46.07623,11.011271,440
SHAPE00636,46.07613,11.011408,441
SHAPE00636,46.075916,11.011789,442
SHAPE00636,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE00636,46.075592,11.012498,444
SHAPE00636,46.075512,11.012706,445
SHAPE00636,46.075447,11.013024,446
SHAPE00636,46.075447,11.013423,447
SHAPE00636,46.075504,11.014357,448
SHAPE00636,46.075554,11.015073,449
SHAPE00636,46.075607,11.015782,450
SHAPE00636,46.075665,11.016371,451
SHAPE00636,46.0758,11.017219,452
SHAPE00636,46.076324,11.019152,453
SHAPE00636,46.076454,11.019607,454
SHAPE00636,46.07677,11.020813,455
SHAPE00636,46.076805,11.021002,456
SHAPE00636,46.076805,11.021498,457
SHAPE00636,46.07679,11.021968,458
SHAPE00636,46.076763,11.022175,459
SHAPE00636,46.076504,11.023196,460
SHAPE00636,46.07647,11.023445,461
SHAPE00636,46.076458,11.023579,462
SHAPE00636,46.076447,11.02369,463
SHAPE00636,46.07646,11.023966,464
SHAPE00636,46.076572,11.025332,465
SHAPE00636,46.076664,11.026611,466
SHAPE00636,46.07673,11.02687,467
SHAPE00636,46.07684,11.02711,468
SHAPE00636,46.076977,11.027314,469
SHAPE00636,46.077057,11.027396,470
SHAPE00636,46.07716,11.027481,471
SHAPE00636,46.07772,11.027719,472
SHAPE00636,46.078945,11.028161,473
SHAPE00636,46.079056,11.028241,474
SHAPE00636,46.079132,11.02833,475
SHAPE00636,46.0792,11.028427,476
SHAPE00636,46.079266,11.028553,477
SHAPE00636,46.07932,11.028678,478
SHAPE00636,46.079388,11.028875,479
SHAPE00636,46.07942,11.029064,480
SHAPE00636,46.079422,11.029258,481
SHAPE00636,46.07941,11.029446,482
SHAPE00636,46.079395,11.029564,483
SHAPE00636,46.079372,11.029643,484
SHAPE00636,46.079334,11.029785,485
SHAPE00636,46.079285,11.029909,486
SHAPE00636,46.079247,11.029994,487
SHAPE00636,46.07921,11.030061,488
SHAPE00636,46.079132,11.030181,489
SHAPE00636,46.078983,11.030375,490
SHAPE00636,46.078632,11.030839,491
SHAPE00636,46.07807,11.03154,492
SHAPE00636,46.07776,11.031972,493
SHAPE00636,46.077644,11.03222,494
SHAPE00636,46.07756,11.032517,495
SHAPE00636,46.07751,11.032833,496
SHAPE00636,46.077488,11.033124,497
SHAPE00636,46.077477,11.033267,498
SHAPE00636,46.077477,11.033267,499
SHAPE00636,46.077454,11.0336,500
SHAPE00636,46.077442,11.033735,501
SHAPE00636,46.077286,11.033865,502
SHAPE00636,46.077187,11.03403,503
SHAPE00636,46.077145,11.034181,504
SHAPE00636,46.07707,11.034344,505
SHAPE00636,46.076866,11.034502,506
SHAPE00636,46.07669,11.034616,507
SHAPE00636,46.07661,11.034739,508
SHAPE00636,46.076485,11.034817,509
SHAPE00636,46.076427,11.034881,510
SHAPE00636,46.07637,11.034996,511
SHAPE00636,46.076378,11.035163,512
SHAPE00636,46.07647,11.035346,513
SHAPE00636,46.077484,11.037306,514
SHAPE00636,46.077858,11.037984,515
SHAPE00636,46.07796,11.038164,516
SHAPE00636,46.0781,11.038356,517
SHAPE00636,46.078743,11.038974,518
SHAPE00636,46.078873,11.039199,519
SHAPE00636,46.079227,11.039971,520
SHAPE00636,46.07969,11.040945,521
SHAPE00636,46.080032,11.041762,522
SHAPE00636,46.080555,11.042932,523
SHAPE00636,46.080727,11.043336,524
SHAPE00636,46.080753,11.043396,525
SHAPE00636,46.08083,11.043573,526
SHAPE00636,46.08083,11.043573,527
SHAPE00636,46.080837,11.043589,528
SHAPE00636,46.080997,11.043992,529
SHAPE00636,46.081055,11.044169,530
SHAPE00636,46.0811,11.044369,531
SHAPE00636,46.081234,11.045262,532
SHAPE00636,46.081276,11.045628,533
SHAPE00636,46.081394,11.046651,534
SHAPE00636,46.081444,11.047198,535
SHAPE00636,46.081512,11.047479,536
SHAPE00636,46.08162,11.047745,537
SHAPE00636,46.08188,11.048165,538
SHAPE00636,46.08208,11.048409,539
SHAPE00636,46.08229,11.048575,540
SHAPE00636,46.083443,11.049315,541
SHAPE00636,46.083664,11.049564,542
SHAPE00636,46.083847,11.049764,543
SHAPE00636,46.08475,11.050686,544
SHAPE00636,46.0857,11.051097,545
SHAPE00636,46.086613,11.051544,546
SHAPE00636,46.087505,11.051971,547
SHAPE00636,46.089294,11.052867,548
SHAPE00636,46.090057,11.053293,549
SHAPE00636,46.091057,11.054332,550
SHAPE00636,46.09145,11.054865,551
SHAPE00636,46.09163,11.055227,552
SHAPE00636,46.09195,11.055796,553
SHAPE00636,46.092327,11.056486,554
SHAPE00636,46.09246,11.056797,555
SHAPE00636,46.092495,11.057114,556
SHAPE00636,46.09244,11.057434,557
SHAPE00636,46.092175,11.057959,558
SHAPE00636,46.09165,11.059174,559
SHAPE00636,46.091248,11.060234,560
SHAPE00636,46.090927,11.060819,561
SHAPE00636,46.090668,11.061371,562
SHAPE00636,46.090218,11.062369,563
SHAPE00636,46.088657,11.065665,564
SHAPE00636,46.08694,11.068697,565
SHAPE00636,46.086918,11.068749,566
SHAPE00636,46.08657,11.069329,567
SHAPE00636,46.086216,11.06972,568
SHAPE00636,46.08543,11.07036,569
SHAPE00636,46.085186,11.070574,570
SHAPE00636,46.084908,11.07086,571
SHAPE00636,46.084713,11.071123,572
SHAPE00636,46.084496,11.071433,573
SHAPE00636,46.084324,11.071744,574
SHAPE00636,46.08419,11.071984,575
SHAPE00636,46.08389,11.072591,576
SHAPE00636,46.081966,11.075062,577
SHAPE00636,46.081696,11.075518,578
SHAPE00636,46.08161,11.075761,579
SHAPE00636,46.08136,11.07673,580
SHAPE00636,46.081234,11.077362,581
SHAPE00636,46.08123,11.077733,582
SHAPE00636,46.0813,11.078156,583
SHAPE00636,46.081364,11.078458,584
SHAPE00636,46.081375,11.078652,585
SHAPE00636,46.081375,11.078922,586
SHAPE00636,46.081375,11.079616,587
SHAPE00636,46.08134,11.079967,588
SHAPE00636,46.081257,11.080504,589
SHAPE00636,46.081223,11.081689,590
SHAPE00636,46.081173,11.082077,591
SHAPE00636,46.080975,11.082723,592
SHAPE00636,46.08087,11.08304,593
SHAPE00636,46.078377,11.091093,594
SHAPE00636,46.07761,11.094989,595
SHAPE00636,46.077045,11.099035,596
SHAPE00636,46.076992,11.099334,597
SHAPE00636,46.07694,11.099501,598
SHAPE00636,46.07688,11.099645,599
SHAPE00636,46.076763,11.099855,600
SHAPE00636,46.076572,11.100095,601
SHAPE00636,46.076237,11.100441,602
SHAPE00636,46.075813,11.100838,603
SHAPE00636,46.075012,11.10153,604
SHAPE00636,46.074783,11.101764,605
SHAPE00636,46.07466,11.101931,606
SHAPE00636,46.07452,11.102157,607
SHAPE00636,46.074425,11.102415,608
SHAPE00636,46.074387,11.102524,609
SHAPE00636,46.07425,11.10284,610
SHAPE00636,46.073963,11.103811,611
SHAPE00636,46.073814,11.104124,612
SHAPE00636,46.07366,11.104423,613
SHAPE00636,46.073643,11.104485,614
SHAPE00636,46.07364,11.104545,615
SHAPE00636,46.073647,11.104707,616
SHAPE00636,46.07358,11.10492,617
SHAPE00636,46.073418,11.105469,618
SHAPE00636,46.073402,11.105508,619
SHAPE00636,46.073353,11.105571,620
SHAPE00636,46.07327,11.105583,621
SHAPE00636,46.073257,11.105586,622
SHAPE00636,46.073246,11.105595,623
SHAPE00636,46.0732,11.105651,624
SHAPE00636,46.07319,11.105675,625
SHAPE00636,46.07318,11.105693,626
SHAPE00636,46.073174,11.105705,627
SHAPE00636,46.073166,11.105719,628
SHAPE00636,46.073154,11.105728,629
SHAPE00636,46.073013,11.105789,630
SHAPE00636,46.073,11.105798,631
SHAPE00636,46.072994,11.105806,632
SHAPE00636,46.072987,11.105817,633
SHAPE00636,46.072987,11.105825,634
SHAPE00636,46.072983,11.105835,635
SHAPE00636,46.072987,11.105846,636
SHAPE00636,46.073013,11.106006,637
SHAPE00636,46.073013,11.10603,638
SHAPE00636,46.07301,11.106051,639
SHAPE00636,46.072998,11.10607,640
SHAPE00636,46.072987,11.106084,641
SHAPE00636,46.072968,11.106102,642
SHAPE00636,46.072872,11.106188,643
SHAPE00636,46.07266,11.106433,644
SHAPE00636,46.07249,11.106645,645
SHAPE00636,46.07247,11.106693,646
SHAPE00636,46.072456,11.106767,647
SHAPE00636,46.072453,11.106851,648
SHAPE00636,46.07245,11.106922,649
SHAPE00636,46.07245,11.106967,650
SHAPE00636,46.07245,11.107001,651
SHAPE00636,46.072445,11.107036,652
SHAPE00636,46.07244,11.107068,653
SHAPE00636,46.072414,11.107154,654
SHAPE00636,46.07238,11.107234,655
SHAPE00636,46.072334,11.10732,656
SHAPE00636,46.072285,11.107407,657
SHAPE00636,46.072243,11.107462,658
SHAPE00636,46.072197,11.107515,659
SHAPE00636,46.072155,11.107567,660
SHAPE00636,46.07214,11.107592,661
SHAPE00636,46.072124,11.107615,662
SHAPE00636,46.072117,11.107637,663
SHAPE00636,46.072098,11.107707,664
SHAPE00636,46.072086,11.107734,665
SHAPE00636,46.072075,11.107753,666
SHAPE00636,46.07186,11.107976,667
SHAPE00636,46.071644,11.10825,668
SHAPE00636,46.0716,11.108285,669
SHAPE00636,46.07158,11.108292,670
SHAPE00636,46.07156,11.108286,671
SHAPE00636,46.071545,11.108279,672
SHAPE00636,46.071518,11.108267,673
SHAPE00636,46.071503,11.108265,674
SHAPE00636,46.071484,11.108276,675
SHAPE00636,46.071453,11.10832,676
SHAPE00636,46.07139,11.108426,677
SHAPE00636,46.07131,11.108974,678
SHAPE00636,46.07115,11.109276,679
SHAPE00636,46.07105,11.109415,680
SHAPE00636,46.07109,11.109494,681
SHAPE00636,46.07105,11.109579,682
SHAPE00636,46.070976,11.10972,683
SHAPE00636,46.07089,11.109916,684
SHAPE00636,46.07087,11.109967,685
SHAPE00636,46.070805,11.110129,686
SHAPE00636,46.07072,11.110377,687
SHAPE00636,46.07067,11.110578,688
SHAPE00636,46.070656,11.110626,689
SHAPE00636,46.070637,11.110715,690
SHAPE00636,46.07063,11.110779,691
SHAPE00636,46.07058,11.111122,692
SHAPE00636,46.070576,11.111409,693
SHAPE00636,46.070576,11.111409,694
SHAPE00636,46.07057,11.111507,695
SHAPE00636,46.070583,11.111745,696
SHAPE00636,46.070602,11.11187,697
SHAPE00636,46.070637,11.11202,698
SHAPE00636,46.07068,11.112181,699
SHAPE00636,46.070698,11.112243,700
SHAPE00636,46.070805,11.112588,701
SHAPE00636,46.070816,11.112666,702
SHAPE00636,46.070847,11.112837,703
SHAPE00636,46.070854,11.112898,704
SHAPE00636,46.07086,11.11297,705
SHAPE00636,46.07086,11.113022,706
SHAPE00636,46.07086,11.113074,707
SHAPE00636,46.070858,11.113114,708
SHAPE00636,46.07085,11.113192,709
SHAPE00636,46.07082,11.113278,710
SHAPE00636,46.070766,11.113402,711
SHAPE00636,46.0707,11.113555,712
SHAPE00636,46.07056,11.11383,713
SHAPE00636,46.07046,11.113931,714
SHAPE00636,46.07038,11.114017,715
SHAPE00636,46.07035,11.114024,716
SHAPE00636,46.07032,11.114042,717
SHAPE00636,46.070293,11.114072,718
SHAPE00636,46.070274,11.11411,719
SHAPE00636,46.070263,11.114154,720
SHAPE00636,46.07026,11.114202,721
SHAPE00636,46.070263,11.114248,722
SHAPE00636,46.070274,11.114285,723
SHAPE00636,46.07029,11.114318,724
SHAPE00636,46.070305,11.11434,725
SHAPE00636,46.07032,11.114357,726
SHAPE00636,46.070286,11.114478,727
SHAPE00636,46.070282,11.11449,728
SHAPE00636,46.06995,11.115718,729
SHAPE00636,46.069942,11.115739,730
SHAPE00636,46.069912,11.115852,731
SHAPE00636,46.069893,11.115839,732
SHAPE00636,46.069874,11.115831,733
SHAPE00636,46.06984,11.115832,734
SHAPE00636,46.06982,11.115839,735
SHAPE00636,46.069805,11.11585,736
SHAPE00636,46.06978,11.115876,737
SHAPE00636,46.06976,11.115915,738
SHAPE00636,46.06975,11.11595,739
SHAPE00636,46.06975,11.115977,740
SHAPE00636,46.06975,11.116006,741
SHAPE00636,46.069756,11.116034,742
SHAPE00636,46.069763,11.116059,743
SHAPE00636,46.06978,11.11609,744
SHAPE00636,46.069798,11.116114,745
SHAPE00636,46.06982,11.11613,746
SHAPE00636,46.069847,11.116138,747
SHAPE00636,46.069874,11.116137,748
SHAPE00636,46.069897,11.116127,749
SHAPE00636,46.069916,11.116275,750
SHAPE00636,46.069973,11.116385,751
SHAPE00636,46.069996,11.116436,752
SHAPE00636,46.07004,11.116528,753
SHAPE00636,46.07017,11.116735,754
SHAPE00636,46.070217,11.116821,755
SHAPE00636,46.07026,11.116964,756
SHAPE00636,46.070263,11.117091,757
SHAPE00636,46.070248,11.117165,758
SHAPE00636,46.07022,11.117258,759
SHAPE00636,46.070076,11.117728,760
SHAPE00636,46.070057,11.117887,761
SHAPE00636,46.07007,11.118004,762
SHAPE00636,46.070248,11.118614,763
SHAPE00637,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00637,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00637,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00637,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00637,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00637,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00637,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00637,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00637,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00637,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00637,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00637,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00637,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00637,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00637,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00637,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00637,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00637,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00637,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00637,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00637,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00637,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00637,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00637,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00637,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00637,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00637,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00637,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00637,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00637,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00637,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00637,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00637,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00637,46.070442,11.114429,34
SHAPE00637,46.070534,11.114533,35
SHAPE00637,46.070587,11.114586,36
SHAPE00637,46.070816,11.114775,37
SHAPE00637,46.070873,11.114819,38
SHAPE00637,46.070972,11.114894,39
SHAPE00637,46.071163,11.115002,40
SHAPE00637,46.071274,11.115066,41
SHAPE00637,46.07133,11.115083,42
SHAPE00637,46.071384,11.1151,43
SHAPE00637,46.071457,11.115118,44
SHAPE00637,46.071556,11.115145,45
SHAPE00637,46.07168,11.11518,46
SHAPE00637,46.07181,11.115226,47
SHAPE00637,46.072243,11.115366,48
SHAPE00637,46.072517,11.115443,49
SHAPE00637,46.072796,11.115505,50
SHAPE00637,46.07311,11.115557,51
SHAPE00637,46.07335,11.115588,52
SHAPE00637,46.073544,11.115603,53
SHAPE00637,46.073616,11.115605,54
SHAPE00637,46.07382,11.115615,55
SHAPE00637,46.074062,11.11561,56
SHAPE00637,46.074104,11.115607,57
SHAPE00637,46.074482,11.115588,58
SHAPE00637,46.07487,11.115533,59
SHAPE00637,46.07499,11.115507,60
SHAPE00637,46.075665,11.115315,61
SHAPE00637,46.07616,11.115151,62
SHAPE00637,46.07667,11.114935,63
SHAPE00637,46.07672,11.114909,64
SHAPE00637,46.0769,11.114826,65
SHAPE00637,46.07716,11.114659,66
SHAPE00637,46.077168,11.114655,67
SHAPE00637,46.077198,11.11464,68
SHAPE00637,46.077213,11.114697,69
SHAPE00637,46.07723,11.11474,70
SHAPE00637,46.07751,11.115642,71
SHAPE00637,46.07753,11.115709,72
SHAPE00637,46.07755,11.115767,73
SHAPE00637,46.077568,11.115823,74
SHAPE00637,46.07754,11.115841,75
SHAPE00637,46.077522,11.115867,76
SHAPE00637,46.077507,11.115899,77
SHAPE00637,46.0775,11.115936,78
SHAPE00637,46.0775,11.115975,79
SHAPE00637,46.077503,11.116014,80
SHAPE00637,46.077515,11.116048,81
SHAPE00637,46.077534,11.116077,82
SHAPE00637,46.077553,11.116099,83
SHAPE00637,46.07758,11.116112,84
SHAPE00637,46.077606,11.116116,85
SHAPE00637,46.077633,11.116109,86
SHAPE00637,46.077656,11.116094,87
SHAPE00637,46.077675,11.116071,88
SHAPE00637,46.077694,11.116041,89
SHAPE00637,46.077724,11.116067,90
SHAPE00637,46.077774,11.116107,91
SHAPE00637,46.07779,11.116121,92
SHAPE00637,46.07786,11.116176,93
SHAPE00637,46.078194,11.116357,94
SHAPE00637,46.07826,11.116391,95
SHAPE00637,46.07877,11.116673,96
SHAPE00637,46.07894,11.116767,97
SHAPE00637,46.07916,11.116887,98
SHAPE00637,46.07922,11.11692,99
SHAPE00637,46.07957,11.117114,100
SHAPE00637,46.079678,11.117187,101
SHAPE00637,46.07972,11.117241,102
SHAPE00637,46.07971,11.117318,103
SHAPE00637,46.079723,11.117383,104
SHAPE00637,46.07976,11.117428,105
SHAPE00637,46.079796,11.11744,106
SHAPE00637,46.079826,11.117436,107
SHAPE00637,46.079872,11.117396,108
SHAPE00637,46.079887,11.11736,109
SHAPE00637,46.079964,11.117326,110
SHAPE00637,46.08008,11.11722,111
SHAPE00637,46.081043,11.116422,112
SHAPE00637,46.081215,11.116284,113
SHAPE00637,46.081726,11.115849,114
SHAPE00637,46.082203,11.115442,115
SHAPE00637,46.082275,11.115376,116
SHAPE00637,46.08239,11.115281,117
SHAPE00637,46.082855,11.114891,118
SHAPE00637,46.083187,11.114606,119
SHAPE00637,46.083286,11.114584,120
SHAPE00637,46.08336,11.114559,121
SHAPE00637,46.08344,11.114555,122
SHAPE00637,46.08352,11.114573,123
SHAPE00637,46.083614,11.114595,124
SHAPE00637,46.083725,11.114651,125
SHAPE00637,46.08379,11.114667,126
SHAPE00637,46.083855,11.114684,127
SHAPE00637,46.08398,11.114737,128
SHAPE00637,46.084053,11.114791,129
SHAPE00637,46.084087,11.114824,130
SHAPE00637,46.084167,11.114934,131
SHAPE00637,46.084328,11.115219,132
SHAPE00637,46.084846,11.116681,133
SHAPE00637,46.08508,11.117305,134
SHAPE00637,46.08534,11.118069,135
SHAPE00637,46.08537,11.118341,136
SHAPE00637,46.08537,11.118469,137
SHAPE00637,46.085354,11.118606,138
SHAPE00637,46.08533,11.118658,139
SHAPE00637,46.085316,11.118715,140
SHAPE00637,46.085304,11.118811,141
SHAPE00637,46.08531,11.118907,142
SHAPE00637,46.08534,11.118998,143
SHAPE00637,46.085377,11.119075,144
SHAPE00637,46.08543,11.119133,145
SHAPE00637,46.085495,11.119169,146
SHAPE00637,46.08555,11.119181,147
SHAPE00637,46.085606,11.119174,148
SHAPE00637,46.08566,11.11915,149
SHAPE00637,46.085705,11.119109,150
SHAPE00637,46.085747,11.119055,151
SHAPE00637,46.085785,11.118969,152
SHAPE00637,46.085804,11.118871,153
SHAPE00637,46.08589,11.118748,154
SHAPE00637,46.085953,11.118693,155
SHAPE00637,46.086018,11.118656,156
SHAPE00637,46.087536,11.117782,157
SHAPE00637,46.087826,11.117617,158
SHAPE00637,46.088173,11.117432,159
SHAPE00637,46.08824,11.117393,160
SHAPE00637,46.08869,11.117124,161
SHAPE00637,46.089413,11.116702,162
SHAPE00637,46.089764,11.116507,163
SHAPE00637,46.089848,11.11646,164
SHAPE00637,46.090126,11.116306,165
SHAPE00637,46.090496,11.116096,166
SHAPE00637,46.09084,11.115881,167
SHAPE00637,46.09095,11.115817,168
SHAPE00637,46.09108,11.115742,169
SHAPE00637,46.091297,11.115616,170
SHAPE00637,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE00637,46.09181,11.115317,172
SHAPE00637,46.09186,11.115286,173
SHAPE00637,46.091904,11.115262,174
SHAPE00637,46.09201,11.1152,175
SHAPE00637,46.092236,11.115068,176
SHAPE00637,46.092335,11.115063,177
SHAPE00637,46.09246,11.115094,178
SHAPE00637,46.09251,11.115169,179
SHAPE00637,46.092598,11.11521,180
SHAPE00637,46.092674,11.115215,181
SHAPE00637,46.09277,11.115183,182
SHAPE00637,46.092854,11.115134,183
SHAPE00637,46.092922,11.115078,184
SHAPE00637,46.092983,11.115019,185
SHAPE00637,46.09302,11.114956,186
SHAPE00637,46.093044,11.114893,187
SHAPE00637,46.093056,11.114829,188
SHAPE00637,46.093063,11.114766,189
SHAPE00637,46.093052,11.114684,190
SHAPE00637,46.09307,11.114619,191
SHAPE00637,46.093113,11.114566,192
SHAPE00637,46.093624,11.114296,193
SHAPE00637,46.094444,11.113814,194
SHAPE00637,46.095512,11.113212,195
SHAPE00637,46.096245,11.112868,196
SHAPE00637,46.097,11.1126,197
SHAPE00637,46.098534,11.112082,198
SHAPE00637,46.099365,11.111808,199
SHAPE00637,46.099735,11.111674,200
SHAPE00637,46.100216,11.111511,201
SHAPE00637,46.100662,11.111362,202
SHAPE00637,46.100746,11.111334,203
SHAPE00637,46.101032,11.111236,204
SHAPE00637,46.101795,11.110973,205
SHAPE00637,46.102993,11.11056,206
SHAPE00637,46.103165,11.110501,207
SHAPE00637,46.10366,11.110331,208
SHAPE00637,46.103916,11.110242,209
SHAPE00637,46.104294,11.110111,210
SHAPE00637,46.10464,11.109991,211
SHAPE00637,46.104862,11.109991,212
SHAPE00637,46.105076,11.110028,213
SHAPE00637,46.10526,11.110133,214
SHAPE00637,46.105404,11.110213,215
SHAPE00637,46.10536,11.110118,216
SHAPE00637,46.10535,11.109921,217
SHAPE00637,46.10539,11.109817,218
SHAPE00637,46.10546,11.109721,219
SHAPE00637,46.10929,11.108419,220
SHAPE00637,46.11212,11.107452,221
SHAPE00637,46.112885,11.107186,222
SHAPE00637,46.113605,11.106946,223
SHAPE00637,46.113674,11.106964,224
SHAPE00637,46.113754,11.107038,225
SHAPE00637,46.113792,11.107084,226
SHAPE00637,46.113842,11.107129,227
SHAPE00637,46.113903,11.107166,228
SHAPE00637,46.113976,11.107192,229
SHAPE00637,46.114048,11.107198,230
SHAPE00637,46.114098,11.107195,231
SHAPE00637,46.11416,11.107182,232
SHAPE00637,46.11421,11.107171,233
SHAPE00637,46.114258,11.107148,234
SHAPE00637,46.114315,11.1071,235
SHAPE00637,46.114372,11.107031,236
SHAPE00637,46.11442,11.106931,237
SHAPE00637,46.114437,11.106845,238
SHAPE00637,46.11445,11.106788,239
SHAPE00637,46.11451,11.106695,240
SHAPE00637,46.114563,11.106638,241
SHAPE00637,46.114864,11.106541,242
SHAPE00637,46.11566,11.106449,243
SHAPE00637,46.1162,11.106388,244
SHAPE00637,46.11627,11.10638,245
SHAPE00637,46.11653,11.106353,246
SHAPE00637,46.116646,11.106337,247
SHAPE00637,46.118214,11.106156,248
SHAPE00637,46.118404,11.106132,249
SHAPE00637,46.118458,11.106126,250
SHAPE00637,46.11852,11.106118,251
SHAPE00637,46.118618,11.106109,252
SHAPE00637,46.11945,11.10603,253
SHAPE00637,46.119583,11.106018,254
SHAPE00637,46.119946,11.106006,255
SHAPE00637,46.120308,11.106027,256
SHAPE00637,46.120895,11.106186,257
SHAPE00637,46.1211,11.106237,258
SHAPE00637,46.122734,11.106743,259
SHAPE00637,46.123226,11.106892,260
SHAPE00637,46.12502,11.107435,261
SHAPE00637,46.12548,11.107617,262
SHAPE00637,46.125637,11.107681,263
SHAPE00637,46.125755,11.107731,264
SHAPE00637,46.126015,11.107835,265
SHAPE00637,46.1267,11.108162,266
SHAPE00637,46.127705,11.108799,267
SHAPE00637,46.128227,11.109131,268
SHAPE00637,46.128826,11.109511,269
SHAPE00637,46.12894,11.109585,270
SHAPE00637,46.12944,11.109814,271
SHAPE00637,46.130188,11.110075,272
SHAPE00637,46.13103,11.11037,273
SHAPE00637,46.13145,11.110527,274
SHAPE00637,46.132362,11.110868,275
SHAPE00637,46.132843,11.111049,276
SHAPE00637,46.13365,11.111068,277
SHAPE00637,46.134033,11.11106,278
SHAPE00637,46.134117,11.111044,279
SHAPE00637,46.13425,11.111017,280
SHAPE00637,46.13455,11.110919,281
SHAPE00637,46.134792,11.110787,282
SHAPE00637,46.134823,11.110775,283
SHAPE00637,46.134876,11.11075,284
SHAPE00637,46.135853,11.110266,285
SHAPE00637,46.135914,11.110237,286
SHAPE00637,46.13599,11.110202,287
SHAPE00637,46.13693,11.109735,288
SHAPE00637,46.137634,11.109385,289
SHAPE00637,46.137737,11.109324,290
SHAPE00637,46.13786,11.109261,291
SHAPE00637,46.137936,11.109222,292
SHAPE00637,46.137966,11.109228,293
SHAPE00637,46.137997,11.109219,294
SHAPE00637,46.138027,11.109196,295
SHAPE00637,46.138046,11.109162,296
SHAPE00637,46.13811,11.109129,297
SHAPE00637,46.138184,11.10911,298
SHAPE00637,46.138256,11.109079,299
SHAPE00637,46.1383,11.109058,300
SHAPE00637,46.138348,11.109036,301
SHAPE00637,46.138348,11.109036,302
SHAPE00637,46.138702,11.108876,303
SHAPE00637,46.138786,11.108837,304
SHAPE00637,46.138905,11.108781,305
SHAPE00637,46.139248,11.108622,306
SHAPE00637,46.1396,11.108462,307
SHAPE00637,46.13982,11.108335,308
SHAPE00637,46.139973,11.108248,309
SHAPE00637,46.140312,11.108015,310
SHAPE00637,46.140575,11.107749,311
SHAPE00637,46.1407,11.107591,312
SHAPE00637,46.140812,11.107411,313
SHAPE00637,46.140884,11.107278,314
SHAPE00637,46.140953,11.10714,315
SHAPE00637,46.140987,11.107063,316
SHAPE00637,46.141026,11.106977,317
SHAPE00637,46.141064,11.106894,318
SHAPE00637,46.14125,11.106438,319
SHAPE00637,46.14136,11.106147,320
SHAPE00637,46.141575,11.105628,321
SHAPE00637,46.1418,11.10507,322
SHAPE00637,46.141865,11.104945,323
SHAPE00637,46.141888,11.104884,324
SHAPE00637,46.14193,11.104769,325
SHAPE00637,46.14196,11.104734,326
SHAPE00637,46.14199,11.104695,327
SHAPE00637,46.14203,11.10466,328
SHAPE00637,46.142086,11.104628,329
SHAPE00637,46.142124,11.10461,330
SHAPE00637,46.142155,11.104597,331
SHAPE00637,46.14218,11.104584,332
SHAPE00637,46.142204,11.104557,333
SHAPE00637,46.142223,11.104523,334
SHAPE00637,46.14223,11.104475,335
SHAPE00637,46.14223,11.104426,336
SHAPE00637,46.142227,11.104384,337
SHAPE00637,46.142212,11.10434,338
SHAPE00637,46.14223,11.104152,339
SHAPE00637,46.142258,11.10397,340
SHAPE00637,46.14239,11.103585,341
SHAPE00637,46.14261,11.103076,342
SHAPE00637,46.14281,11.102581,343
SHAPE00637,46.143284,11.101423,344
SHAPE00637,46.143394,11.101161,345
SHAPE00637,46.143513,11.100915,346
SHAPE00637,46.14369,11.10059,347
SHAPE00637,46.143875,11.100329,348
SHAPE00637,46.143925,11.100261,349
SHAPE00637,46.14407,11.100071,350
SHAPE00637,46.144176,11.09995,351
SHAPE00637,46.144295,11.099856,352
SHAPE00637,46.144394,11.099864,353
SHAPE00637,46.144474,11.099813,354
SHAPE00637,46.144505,11.099792,355
SHAPE00637,46.144646,11.099679,356
SHAPE00637,46.144817,11.099658,357
SHAPE00637,46.145058,11.09969,358
SHAPE00637,46.145557,11.099642,359
SHAPE00637,46.14659,11.099601,360
SHAPE00637,46.14715,11.099574,361
SHAPE00637,46.147484,11.099606,362
SHAPE00637,46.14751,11.099608,363
SHAPE00637,46.147697,11.099626,364
SHAPE00637,46.148376,11.099767,365
SHAPE00637,46.14971,11.100216,366
SHAPE00637,46.15004,11.100327,367
SHAPE00637,46.150078,11.10035,368
SHAPE00637,46.15031,11.100493,369
SHAPE00637,46.150505,11.100683,370
SHAPE00637,46.150486,11.100749,371
SHAPE00637,46.150486,11.100819,372
SHAPE00637,46.150505,11.100884,373
SHAPE00637,46.15053,11.100939,374
SHAPE00637,46.150574,11.100976,375
SHAPE00637,46.15062,11.100991,376
SHAPE00637,46.15067,11.100984,377
SHAPE00637,46.15071,11.100954,378
SHAPE00637,46.150745,11.100905,379
SHAPE00637,46.15077,11.100842,380
SHAPE00637,46.15111,11.100895,381
SHAPE00637,46.15151,11.101053,382
SHAPE00637,46.15183,11.101151,383
SHAPE00637,46.15224,11.101323,384
SHAPE00637,46.152725,11.101576,385
SHAPE00637,46.15421,11.102348,386
SHAPE00637,46.154594,11.102597,387
SHAPE00637,46.154915,11.102847,388
SHAPE00637,46.15521,11.103121,389
SHAPE00637,46.155933,11.103805,390
SHAPE00637,46.159386,11.106992,391
SHAPE00637,46.16199,11.109498,392
SHAPE00637,46.162426,11.109957,393
SHAPE00637,46.162697,11.110243,394
SHAPE00637,46.16329,11.110883,395
SHAPE00637,46.163876,11.111474,396
SHAPE00637,46.164215,11.111723,397
SHAPE00637,46.164555,11.111929,398
SHAPE00637,46.164825,11.112078,399
SHAPE00637,46.166206,11.112845,400
SHAPE00637,46.166378,11.11298,401
SHAPE00637,46.166622,11.113184,402
SHAPE00637,46.166733,11.113315,403
SHAPE00637,46.166817,11.113463,404
SHAPE00637,46.166958,11.113694,405
SHAPE00637,46.167072,11.113875,406
SHAPE00637,46.167477,11.114499,407
SHAPE00637,46.16781,11.115011,408
SHAPE00637,46.168053,11.115387,409
SHAPE00637,46.168274,11.115726,410
SHAPE00637,46.16898,11.11657,411
SHAPE00637,46.169113,11.116735,412
SHAPE00637,46.169712,11.117352,413
SHAPE00637,46.16979,11.117432,414
SHAPE00637,46.170055,11.117703,415
SHAPE00637,46.170593,11.1182,416
SHAPE00637,46.171745,11.119262,417
SHAPE00637,46.172756,11.120057,418
SHAPE00637,46.17316,11.120359,419
SHAPE00637,46.173862,11.12063,420
SHAPE00637,46.174103,11.120765,421
SHAPE00637,46.174324,11.121012,422
SHAPE00637,46.17455,11.121433,423
SHAPE00637,46.1747,11.121758,424
SHAPE00637,46.174747,11.121862,425
SHAPE00637,46.1748,11.122081,426
SHAPE00637,46.174797,11.122115,427
SHAPE00637,46.174805,11.122149,428
SHAPE00637,46.174816,11.122179,429
SHAPE00637,46.174835,11.122201,430
SHAPE00637,46.17486,11.122213,431
SHAPE00637,46.174732,11.122216,432
SHAPE00637,46.174732,11.122216,433
SHAPE00637,46.174675,11.122217,434
SHAPE00637,46.174274,11.12205,435
SHAPE00637,46.1742,11.122014,436
SHAPE00637,46.1741,11.121991,437
SHAPE00637,46.17401,11.122069,438
SHAPE00637,46.17401,11.122176,439
SHAPE00637,46.17408,11.122388,440
SHAPE00637,46.174404,11.122815,441
SHAPE00637,46.1746,11.123028,442
SHAPE00637,46.174778,11.123219,443
SHAPE00637,46.174828,11.123305,444
SHAPE00637,46.174828,11.123399,445
SHAPE00637,46.175224,11.12343,446
SHAPE00637,46.175373,11.123347,447
SHAPE00637,46.17563,11.123201,448
SHAPE00637,46.17574,11.123171,449
SHAPE00637,46.176056,11.122954,450
SHAPE00637,46.176395,11.122753,451
SHAPE00637,46.176468,11.122729,452
SHAPE00637,46.176575,11.122714,453
SHAPE00637,46.17668,11.122737,454
SHAPE00637,46.176807,11.122748,455
SHAPE00637,46.176865,11.122725,456
SHAPE00637,46.176884,11.122687,457
SHAPE00637,46.17707,11.122684,458
SHAPE00637,46.177258,11.122635,459
SHAPE00637,46.177452,11.122533,460
SHAPE00637,46.177635,11.122419,461
SHAPE00637,46.178215,11.122066,462
SHAPE00637,46.178795,11.121718,463
SHAPE00637,46.17921,11.12155,464
SHAPE00637,46.179607,11.121496,465
SHAPE00637,46.17999,11.121529,466
SHAPE00637,46.18035,11.121654,467
SHAPE00637,46.180866,11.121908,468
SHAPE00637,46.181496,11.122234,469
SHAPE00637,46.182053,11.122565,470
SHAPE00637,46.182156,11.122626,471
SHAPE00637,46.182156,11.122626,472
SHAPE00637,46.18327,11.123288,473
SHAPE00637,46.185024,11.124393,474
SHAPE00637,46.185368,11.124649,475
SHAPE00637,46.185772,11.124956,476
SHAPE00637,46.186337,11.125465,477
SHAPE00637,46.18696,11.126037,478
SHAPE00637,46.18722,11.126282,479
SHAPE00637,46.18752,11.126554,480
SHAPE00637,46.187714,11.126741,481
SHAPE00637,46.188065,11.12709,482
SHAPE00637,46.189045,11.127996,483
SHAPE00637,46.189445,11.128366,484
SHAPE00637,46.18994,11.128817,485
SHAPE00637,46.19074,11.129552,486
SHAPE00637,46.190964,11.129758,487
SHAPE00637,46.191086,11.129872,488
SHAPE00637,46.192135,11.130842,489
SHAPE00637,46.192417,11.131099,490
SHAPE00637,46.192535,11.131208,491
SHAPE00637,46.19307,11.131689,492
SHAPE00637,46.193104,11.131774,493
SHAPE00637,46.193287,11.132009,494
SHAPE00637,46.193462,11.132323,495
SHAPE00637,46.193455,11.132529,496
SHAPE00637,46.193466,11.132605,497
SHAPE00637,46.193436,11.132637,498
SHAPE00637,46.19342,11.132673,499
SHAPE00637,46.193417,11.132748,500
SHAPE00637,46.19343,11.132795,501
SHAPE00637,46.19346,11.132831,502
SHAPE00637,46.193493,11.132847,503
SHAPE00637,46.193527,11.132842,504
SHAPE00637,46.19356,11.132815,505
SHAPE00637,46.19358,11.132771,506
SHAPE00637,46.19359,11.132719,507
SHAPE00637,46.193584,11.132688,508
SHAPE00637,46.193573,11.132648,509
SHAPE00637,46.19355,11.132616,510
SHAPE00637,46.193565,11.132548,511
SHAPE00637,46.193577,11.132497,512
SHAPE00637,46.193577,11.132497,513
SHAPE00637,46.19359,11.132424,514
SHAPE00637,46.19362,11.132335,515
SHAPE00637,46.193687,11.132278,516
SHAPE00637,46.193775,11.132246,517
SHAPE00637,46.194065,11.132352,518
SHAPE00637,46.19454,11.132617,519
SHAPE00637,46.195007,11.132883,520
SHAPE00637,46.19577,11.133334,521
SHAPE00637,46.196228,11.133567,522
SHAPE00637,46.197086,11.134144,523
SHAPE00637,46.197456,11.134382,524
SHAPE00637,46.19799,11.13473,525
SHAPE00637,46.199608,11.135691,526
SHAPE00637,46.199783,11.135789,527
SHAPE00637,46.200954,11.136642,528
SHAPE00637,46.202003,11.137592,529
SHAPE00637,46.202587,11.138212,530
SHAPE00637,46.20334,11.139091,531
SHAPE00637,46.204247,11.140237,532
SHAPE00637,46.20512,11.141404,533
SHAPE00637,46.205395,11.141829,534
SHAPE00637,46.205605,11.142247,535
SHAPE00637,46.205677,11.142399,536
SHAPE00637,46.20572,11.142505,537
SHAPE00637,46.205776,11.142689,538
SHAPE00637,46.205853,11.142982,539
SHAPE00637,46.20589,11.143257,540
SHAPE00637,46.20594,11.143675,541
SHAPE00637,46.205948,11.143909,542
SHAPE00637,46.205948,11.144184,543
SHAPE00637,46.2059,11.144716,544
SHAPE00637,46.205723,11.14625,545
SHAPE00637,46.205685,11.146607,546
SHAPE00637,46.205685,11.146902,547
SHAPE00637,46.2058,11.147723,548
SHAPE00637,46.205925,11.148545,549
SHAPE00637,46.205994,11.148787,550
SHAPE00637,46.20608,11.149007,551
SHAPE00637,46.20623,11.149248,552
SHAPE00637,46.206463,11.149481,553
SHAPE00637,46.20701,11.14981,554
SHAPE00637,46.20725,11.149974,555
SHAPE00637,46.207287,11.150005,556
SHAPE00637,46.20744,11.150143,557
SHAPE00637,46.207684,11.150356,558
SHAPE00637,46.20855,11.151122,559
SHAPE00637,46.208935,11.151462,560
SHAPE00637,46.20925,11.151656,561
SHAPE00637,46.209515,11.151778,562
SHAPE00637,46.212036,11.152329,563
SHAPE00637,46.212215,11.152372,564
SHAPE00637,46.213924,11.152857,565
SHAPE00637,46.214424,11.152998,566
SHAPE00637,46.21484,11.153085,567
SHAPE00637,46.21526,11.153121,568
SHAPE00637,46.216343,11.153255,569
SHAPE00637,46.21707,11.153284,570
SHAPE00637,46.21713,11.153287,571
SHAPE00637,46.217407,11.153289,572
SHAPE00637,46.217407,11.153289,573
SHAPE00637,46.217445,11.153289,574
SHAPE00637,46.218147,11.153316,575
SHAPE00637,46.218304,11.153369,576
SHAPE00637,46.218468,11.153399,577
SHAPE00637,46.218975,11.153531,578
SHAPE00637,46.219463,11.153661,579
SHAPE00637,46.2197,11.153733,580
SHAPE00637,46.21991,11.153835,581
SHAPE00637,46.220154,11.154011,582
SHAPE00637,46.22029,11.154132,583
SHAPE00637,46.22058,11.154456,584
SHAPE00637,46.22071,11.154621,585
SHAPE00637,46.220734,11.154654,586
SHAPE00637,46.22158,11.15573,587
SHAPE00637,46.221684,11.15586,588
SHAPE00637,46.22235,11.156801,589
SHAPE00637,46.222904,11.157611,590
SHAPE00637,46.222866,11.157695,591
SHAPE00637,46.22285,11.157837,592
SHAPE00637,46.222866,11.157947,593
SHAPE00637,46.222923,11.158038,594
SHAPE00637,46.223007,11.158072,595
SHAPE00637,46.223106,11.15803,596
SHAPE00637,46.223167,11.15797,597
SHAPE00637,46.223892,11.158973,598
SHAPE00637,46.224224,11.159444,599
SHAPE00637,46.224556,11.159914,600
SHAPE00637,46.224697,11.160131,601
SHAPE00637,46.224873,11.160452,602
SHAPE00637,46.225048,11.160821,603
SHAPE00637,46.225224,11.161274,604
SHAPE00637,46.22536,11.161712,605
SHAPE00637,46.22549,11.162254,606
SHAPE00637,46.225574,11.162788,607
SHAPE00637,46.225727,11.164087,608
SHAPE00637,46.225822,11.164929,609
SHAPE00637,46.225883,11.165491,610
SHAPE00637,46.226025,11.166803,611
SHAPE00637,46.226124,11.167617,612
SHAPE00637,46.22627,11.168717,613
SHAPE00637,46.226376,11.169217,614
SHAPE00637,46.2265,11.169622,615
SHAPE00637,46.22667,11.17007,616
SHAPE00637,46.22685,11.170458,617
SHAPE00637,46.227135,11.170949,618
SHAPE00637,46.2289,11.173724,619
SHAPE00637,46.230667,11.176471,620
SHAPE00637,46.230865,11.176749,621
SHAPE00637,46.231083,11.17702,622
SHAPE00637,46.23315,11.179222,623
SHAPE00637,46.233368,11.179456,624
SHAPE00637,46.23378,11.179895,625
SHAPE00637,46.23398,11.180107,626
SHAPE00637,46.234226,11.180372,627
SHAPE00637,46.23442,11.180593,628
SHAPE00637,46.234673,11.180898,629
SHAPE00637,46.23503,11.181373,630
SHAPE00637,46.235302,11.181767,631
SHAPE00637,46.235603,11.182249,632
SHAPE00637,46.235844,11.182666,633
SHAPE00637,46.236046,11.183063,634
SHAPE00637,46.23628,11.183534,635
SHAPE00637,46.236683,11.18444,636
SHAPE00637,46.236954,11.185055,637
SHAPE00637,46.237347,11.18592,638
SHAPE00637,46.237442,11.186162,639
SHAPE00637,46.23759,11.186607,640
SHAPE00637,46.237705,11.187017,641
SHAPE00637,46.237946,11.187995,642
SHAPE00637,46.238052,11.188456,643
SHAPE00637,46.238113,11.188846,644
SHAPE00637,46.238144,11.189276,645
SHAPE00637,46.238144,11.189678,646
SHAPE00637,46.23805,11.190903,647
SHAPE00637,46.23801,11.191332,648
SHAPE00637,46.237984,11.191636,649
SHAPE00637,46.23796,11.191967,650
SHAPE00637,46.237953,11.192129,651
SHAPE00637,46.237953,11.192381,652
SHAPE00637,46.23799,11.193089,653
SHAPE00637,46.23803,11.193748,654
SHAPE00637,46.23801,11.194057,655
SHAPE00637,46.237976,11.194262,656
SHAPE00637,46.23793,11.194453,657
SHAPE00637,46.237854,11.194666,658
SHAPE00637,46.237785,11.194813,659
SHAPE00637,46.23728,11.19573,660
SHAPE00637,46.236725,11.196758,661
SHAPE00637,46.236595,11.197031,662
SHAPE00637,46.23651,11.197283,663
SHAPE00637,46.23647,11.197455,664
SHAPE00637,46.236435,11.197637,665
SHAPE00637,46.236423,11.19775,666
SHAPE00637,46.236416,11.197869,667
SHAPE00637,46.236412,11.198115,668
SHAPE00637,46.23642,11.199338,669
SHAPE00637,46.23642,11.199448,670
SHAPE00637,46.23643,11.200741,671
SHAPE00637,46.236435,11.201267,672
SHAPE00637,46.23644,11.202038,673
SHAPE00637,46.236446,11.202923,674
SHAPE00637,46.23647,11.2033,675
SHAPE00637,46.236485,11.203401,676
SHAPE00637,46.23647,11.203419,677
SHAPE00637,46.236454,11.203448,678
SHAPE00637,46.236446,11.203484,679
SHAPE00637,46.236446,11.203521,680
SHAPE00637,46.236454,11.203555,681
SHAPE00637,46.236473,11.203583,682
SHAPE00637,46.236496,11.2036,683
SHAPE00637,46.236523,11.203605,684
SHAPE00637,46.23654,11.203601,685
SHAPE00637,46.236584,11.203849,686
SHAPE00637,46.236652,11.204061,687
SHAPE00637,46.236794,11.204385,688
SHAPE00637,46.236935,11.204633,689
SHAPE00637,46.23712,11.204872,690
SHAPE00637,46.237343,11.205094,691
SHAPE00637,46.23775,11.205395,692
SHAPE00637,46.237934,11.205531,693
SHAPE00637,46.238117,11.205663,694
SHAPE00637,46.238384,11.205851,695
SHAPE00637,46.23872,11.206089,696
SHAPE00637,46.2393,11.206502,697
SHAPE00637,46.239662,11.206794,698
SHAPE00637,46.239925,11.207032,699
SHAPE00637,46.240158,11.207297,700
SHAPE00637,46.240322,11.20749,701
SHAPE00637,46.24054,11.20779,702
SHAPE00637,46.240677,11.207986,703
SHAPE00637,46.240677,11.207986,704
SHAPE00637,46.2409,11.208304,705
SHAPE00637,46.240974,11.208433,706
SHAPE00637,46.241123,11.208692,707
SHAPE00637,46.24117,11.208775,708
SHAPE00637,46.24128,11.209053,709
SHAPE00637,46.241356,11.209208,710
SHAPE00637,46.241432,11.209338,711
SHAPE00637,46.241516,11.209473,712
SHAPE00637,46.24162,11.209592,713
SHAPE00637,46.241726,11.209696,714
SHAPE00637,46.241814,11.209787,715
SHAPE00637,46.24182,11.209877,716
SHAPE00637,46.24186,11.210003,717
SHAPE00637,46.24188,11.210105,718
SHAPE00637,46.241875,11.210128,719
SHAPE00637,46.24187,11.210153,720
SHAPE00637,46.24188,11.210207,721
SHAPE00637,46.241894,11.21024,722
SHAPE00637,46.241917,11.210263,723
SHAPE00637,46.241943,11.210275,724
SHAPE00637,46.24197,11.210271,725
SHAPE00637,46.241997,11.210255,726
SHAPE00637,46.242016,11.210226,727
SHAPE00637,46.242027,11.210191,728
SHAPE00637,46.242184,11.210187,729
SHAPE00637,46.242325,11.210215,730
SHAPE00637,46.242443,11.210305,731
SHAPE00637,46.24265,11.210462,732
SHAPE00637,46.24278,11.210564,733
SHAPE00637,46.242992,11.210731,734
SHAPE00637,46.243248,11.210932,735
SHAPE00637,46.243504,11.211137,736
SHAPE00637,46.243767,11.211345,737
SHAPE00637,46.244213,11.211693,738
SHAPE00637,46.24456,11.211966,739
SHAPE00637,46.244762,11.212132,740
SHAPE00637,46.24485,11.212207,741
SHAPE00637,46.245396,11.212605,742
SHAPE00637,46.24604,11.213117,743
SHAPE00637,46.246185,11.213232,744
SHAPE00637,46.24682,11.213724,745
SHAPE00637,46.247578,11.214315,746
SHAPE00637,46.24834,11.214909,747
SHAPE00637,46.24889,11.215337,748
SHAPE00637,46.249264,11.215676,749
SHAPE00637,46.249325,11.21574,750
SHAPE00637,46.249447,11.215858,751
SHAPE00637,46.249973,11.2164,752
SHAPE00637,46.250687,11.21732,753
SHAPE00637,46.250782,11.217448,754
SHAPE00637,46.2513,11.218133,755
SHAPE00637,46.251667,11.21863,756
SHAPE00637,46.251823,11.218871,757
SHAPE00637,46.252514,11.219934,758
SHAPE00637,46.25372,11.221818,759
SHAPE00637,46.254242,11.222626,760
SHAPE00637,46.254612,11.223248,761
SHAPE00637,46.254955,11.223838,762
SHAPE00637,46.255264,11.224373,763
SHAPE00637,46.255566,11.224894,764
SHAPE00637,46.255936,11.225538,765
SHAPE00637,46.25602,11.225683,766
SHAPE00637,46.2562,11.226013,767
SHAPE00637,46.25656,11.22662,768
SHAPE00637,46.256927,11.227241,769
SHAPE00637,46.257343,11.227966,770
SHAPE00637,46.25745,11.228167,771
SHAPE00637,46.25851,11.229993,772
SHAPE00637,46.25887,11.230642,773
SHAPE00637,46.25913,11.231064,774
SHAPE00637,46.259598,11.231772,775
SHAPE00637,46.259842,11.232061,776
SHAPE00637,46.260002,11.232226,777
SHAPE00637,46.260372,11.23252,778
SHAPE00637,46.26075,11.232759,779
SHAPE00637,46.261333,11.233023,780
SHAPE00637,46.262592,11.233624,781
SHAPE00637,46.26351,11.234063,782
SHAPE00637,46.26523,11.234883,783
SHAPE00637,46.265392,11.234962,784
SHAPE00637,46.266212,11.235398,785
SHAPE00637,46.266335,11.235486,786
SHAPE00637,46.266827,11.235847,787
SHAPE00637,46.266964,11.235947,788
SHAPE00637,46.267757,11.236627,789
SHAPE00637,46.26846,11.237229,790
SHAPE00637,46.268715,11.237457,791
SHAPE00637,46.268837,11.237558,792
SHAPE00637,46.268875,11.23759,793
SHAPE00637,46.26918,11.237849,794
SHAPE00637,46.269775,11.238354,795
SHAPE00637,46.269974,11.238531,796
SHAPE00637,46.270203,11.238691,797
SHAPE00637,46.270374,11.238794,798
SHAPE00637,46.270466,11.238834,799
SHAPE00637,46.270542,11.238856,800
SHAPE00637,46.270737,11.238907,801
SHAPE00637,46.270966,11.238916,802
SHAPE00637,46.2716,11.238945,803
SHAPE00637,46.27185,11.238947,804
SHAPE00637,46.27195,11.238948,805
SHAPE00637,46.27195,11.238948,806
SHAPE00637,46.27185,11.238947,807
SHAPE00637,46.2716,11.238945,808
SHAPE00637,46.270966,11.238916,809
SHAPE00637,46.270737,11.238907,810
SHAPE00637,46.270542,11.238856,811
SHAPE00637,46.270466,11.238834,812
SHAPE00637,46.270485,11.238926,813
SHAPE00637,46.27046,11.23907,814
SHAPE00637,46.27042,11.239161,815
SHAPE00637,46.27044,11.239286,816
SHAPE00637,46.270462,11.239386,817
SHAPE00637,46.270473,11.239413,818
SHAPE00637,46.270504,11.239501,819
SHAPE00637,46.270557,11.239627,820
SHAPE00637,46.27108,11.240106,821
SHAPE00637,46.271294,11.240309,822
SHAPE00637,46.27139,11.240394,823
SHAPE00637,46.2714,11.240404,824
SHAPE00637,46.271408,11.240416,825
SHAPE00637,46.271503,11.24058,826
SHAPE00637,46.271618,11.240811,827
SHAPE00637,46.27182,11.240618,828
SHAPE00637,46.27201,11.240467,829
SHAPE00637,46.272152,11.240191,830
SHAPE00637,46.272316,11.239906,831
SHAPE00637,46.272423,11.239816,832
SHAPE00637,46.272507,11.239746,833
SHAPE00637,46.272564,11.239702,834
SHAPE00637,46.272633,11.239677,835
SHAPE00637,46.2727,11.239671,836
SHAPE00637,46.272926,11.239726,837
SHAPE00637,46.27298,11.239744,838
SHAPE00637,46.273064,11.239773,839
SHAPE00637,46.273094,11.239785,840
SHAPE00637,46.273186,11.239819,841
SHAPE00637,46.27341,11.239881,842
SHAPE00637,46.273876,11.239965,843
SHAPE00637,46.2743,11.240125,844
SHAPE00637,46.274384,11.240146,845
SHAPE00637,46.27442,11.240149,846
SHAPE00637,46.274654,11.240153,847
SHAPE00637,46.274998,11.240105,848
SHAPE00637,46.27527,11.24007,849
SHAPE00637,46.275314,11.240063,850
SHAPE00637,46.27574,11.240007,851
SHAPE00637,46.275963,11.239979,852
SHAPE00637,46.276054,11.239964,853
SHAPE00637,46.276115,11.239935,854
SHAPE00637,46.276165,11.239905,855
SHAPE00637,46.276478,11.239672,856
SHAPE00637,46.276573,11.239548,857
SHAPE00637,46.2767,11.239367,858
SHAPE00637,46.276882,11.239118,859
SHAPE00637,46.276924,11.239043,860
SHAPE00637,46.27693,11.238942,861
SHAPE00637,46.277107,11.238904,862
SHAPE00637,46.277214,11.238881,863
SHAPE00637,46.27743,11.238839,864
SHAPE00637,46.27782,11.238766,865
SHAPE00637,46.279514,11.23842,866
SHAPE00637,46.27968,11.238398,867
SHAPE00637,46.279903,11.238387,868
SHAPE00637,46.280155,11.238392,869
SHAPE00637,46.280235,11.238409,870
SHAPE00637,46.28078,11.238586,871
SHAPE00637,46.281105,11.238764,872
SHAPE00637,46.281265,11.238864,873
SHAPE00637,46.281723,11.239128,874
SHAPE00637,46.282574,11.239623,875
SHAPE00637,46.282806,11.23976,876
SHAPE00637,46.2835,11.240159,877
SHAPE00637,46.28396,11.240395,878
SHAPE00637,46.28411,11.240483,879
SHAPE00637,46.28465,11.240774,880
SHAPE00637,46.284904,11.240872,881
SHAPE00637,46.285076,11.240927,882
SHAPE00637,46.2853,11.240978,883
SHAPE00637,46.286037,11.241079,884
SHAPE00637,46.286583,11.241138,885
SHAPE00637,46.286953,11.241181,886
SHAPE00637,46.287163,11.241216,887
SHAPE00637,46.28724,11.241232,888
SHAPE00637,46.28729,11.24124,889
SHAPE00637,46.28755,11.2413,890
SHAPE00637,46.287796,11.241382,891
SHAPE00637,46.28811,11.241509,892
SHAPE00637,46.28846,11.241714,893
SHAPE00637,46.28894,11.242118,894
SHAPE00637,46.289772,11.242959,895
SHAPE00637,46.29024,11.243441,896
SHAPE00637,46.290356,11.24356,897
SHAPE00637,46.290504,11.243712,898
SHAPE00637,46.2909,11.244125,899
SHAPE00637,46.29109,11.244318,900
SHAPE00637,46.2913,11.244552,901
SHAPE00637,46.291504,11.2448,902
SHAPE00637,46.291687,11.245052,903
SHAPE00637,46.293976,11.248484,904
SHAPE00637,46.294285,11.248961,905
SHAPE00637,46.29673,11.252195,906
SHAPE00637,46.29739,11.25312,907
SHAPE00637,46.298115,11.254487,908
SHAPE00637,46.298275,11.254814,909
SHAPE00637,46.29915,11.256557,910
SHAPE00637,46.29942,11.257087,911
SHAPE00637,46.29963,11.257499,912
SHAPE00637,46.299908,11.258064,913
SHAPE00637,46.300117,11.2585,914
SHAPE00637,46.30158,11.261338,915
SHAPE00637,46.302727,11.263279,916
SHAPE00637,46.303375,11.264415,917
SHAPE00637,46.30364,11.264858,918
SHAPE00637,46.303925,11.265238,919
SHAPE00637,46.30405,11.265359,920
SHAPE00637,46.30409,11.265461,921
SHAPE00637,46.30414,11.265549,922
SHAPE00637,46.30418,11.265614,923
SHAPE00637,46.304256,11.265808,924
SHAPE00637,46.30427,11.265844,925
SHAPE00637,46.304344,11.266033,926
SHAPE00637,46.304596,11.266347,927
SHAPE00637,46.305065,11.266997,928
SHAPE00637,46.305897,11.267914,929
SHAPE00637,46.306347,11.268371,930
SHAPE00637,46.307228,11.269313,931
SHAPE00637,46.309097,11.271464,932
SHAPE00637,46.309532,11.271933,933
SHAPE00637,46.30977,11.272156,934
SHAPE00637,46.310043,11.272302,935
SHAPE00637,46.310192,11.272328,936
SHAPE00637,46.311394,11.272553,937
SHAPE00637,46.31144,11.272564,938
SHAPE00637,46.311687,11.272603,939
SHAPE00637,46.311726,11.272603,940
SHAPE00637,46.311745,11.272593,941
SHAPE00637,46.311783,11.272654,942
SHAPE00637,46.31217,11.272705,943
SHAPE00637,46.31247,11.272725,944
SHAPE00637,46.312607,11.272724,945
SHAPE00637,46.312756,11.272719,946
SHAPE00637,46.31287,11.272737,947
SHAPE00637,46.313503,11.272757,948
SHAPE00637,46.313736,11.272764,949
SHAPE00637,46.314045,11.272775,950
SHAPE00637,46.314075,11.272754,951
SHAPE00637,46.31415,11.272799,952
SHAPE00637,46.314243,11.272799,953
SHAPE00637,46.3145,11.272805,954
SHAPE00637,46.314674,11.272847,955
SHAPE00637,46.314728,11.272861,956
SHAPE00637,46.31479,11.272883,957
SHAPE00637,46.31482,11.272896,958
SHAPE00637,46.31547,11.273244,959
SHAPE00637,46.31552,11.273257,960
SHAPE00637,46.31559,11.273271,961
SHAPE00637,46.315956,11.273355,962
SHAPE00637,46.316044,11.27337,963
SHAPE00637,46.31627,11.27341,964
SHAPE00637,46.316425,11.273403,965
SHAPE00637,46.316555,11.273396,966
SHAPE00637,46.316765,11.273348,967
SHAPE00637,46.31697,11.273273,968
SHAPE00637,46.31735,11.273209,969
SHAPE00637,46.317543,11.273238,970
SHAPE00637,46.31772,11.27334,971
SHAPE00637,46.31779,11.273377,972
SHAPE00637,46.318066,11.273438,973
SHAPE00637,46.319107,11.273598,974
SHAPE00637,46.319374,11.273642,975
SHAPE00637,46.319817,11.273791,976
SHAPE00637,46.32017,11.27404,977
SHAPE00637,46.32065,11.274426,978
SHAPE00637,46.320705,11.274484,979
SHAPE00637,46.320786,11.27456,980
SHAPE00637,46.320824,11.274602,981
SHAPE00637,46.320835,11.274614,982
SHAPE00637,46.320858,11.274635,983
SHAPE00637,46.320904,11.274694,984
SHAPE00637,46.320904,11.274694,985
SHAPE00637,46.320858,11.274635,986
SHAPE00637,46.320824,11.274602,987
SHAPE00637,46.320786,11.27456,988
SHAPE00637,46.320705,11.274484,989
SHAPE00637,46.32065,11.274426,990
SHAPE00637,46.32017,11.27404,991
SHAPE00637,46.319817,11.273791,992
SHAPE00637,46.319374,11.273642,993
SHAPE00637,46.319107,11.273598,994
SHAPE00637,46.318066,11.273438,995
SHAPE00637,46.31779,11.273377,996
SHAPE00637,46.31772,11.27334,997
SHAPE00637,46.317543,11.273238,998
SHAPE00637,46.31735,11.273209,999
SHAPE00637,46.31697,11.273273,1000
SHAPE00637,46.316765,11.273348,1001
SHAPE00637,46.316555,11.273396,1002
SHAPE00637,46.316425,11.273403,1003
SHAPE00637,46.31627,11.27341,1004
SHAPE00637,46.316044,11.27337,1005
SHAPE00637,46.315956,11.273355,1006
SHAPE00637,46.315956,11.273355,1007
SHAPE00637,46.316044,11.27337,1008
SHAPE00637,46.31627,11.27341,1009
SHAPE00637,46.316425,11.273403,1010
SHAPE00637,46.316555,11.273396,1011
SHAPE00637,46.316765,11.273348,1012
SHAPE00637,46.31697,11.273273,1013
SHAPE00637,46.31735,11.273209,1014
SHAPE00637,46.317543,11.273238,1015
SHAPE00637,46.31772,11.27334,1016
SHAPE00637,46.31779,11.273377,1017
SHAPE00637,46.318066,11.273438,1018
SHAPE00637,46.319107,11.273598,1019
SHAPE00637,46.319374,11.273642,1020
SHAPE00637,46.319817,11.273791,1021
SHAPE00637,46.32017,11.27404,1022
SHAPE00637,46.32065,11.274426,1023
SHAPE00637,46.320705,11.274484,1024
SHAPE00637,46.320786,11.27456,1025
SHAPE00637,46.320824,11.274602,1026
SHAPE00637,46.320835,11.274614,1027
SHAPE00637,46.320835,11.274614,1028
SHAPE00637,46.320858,11.274635,1029
SHAPE00637,46.320904,11.274694,1030
SHAPE00637,46.320934,11.274734,1031
SHAPE00637,46.320976,11.27479,1032
SHAPE00637,46.321056,11.274906,1033
SHAPE00637,46.32134,11.275353,1034
SHAPE00637,46.321365,11.275393,1035
SHAPE00637,46.321545,11.27566,1036
SHAPE00637,46.32172,11.27595,1037
SHAPE00637,46.321774,11.276004,1038
SHAPE00637,46.321842,11.276017,1039
SHAPE00637,46.321854,11.276104,1040
SHAPE00637,46.32191,11.276258,1041
SHAPE00637,46.321968,11.276354,1042
SHAPE00637,46.32202,11.276433,1043
SHAPE00637,46.322117,11.27658,1044
SHAPE00637,46.322197,11.276708,1045
SHAPE00637,46.322304,11.276876,1046
SHAPE00637,46.322346,11.276944,1047
SHAPE00637,46.322502,11.27718,1048
SHAPE00637,46.32244,11.277314,1049
SHAPE00637,46.32238,11.277438,1050
SHAPE00637,46.322086,11.278014,1051
SHAPE00637,46.32197,11.278212,1052
SHAPE00637,46.32192,11.278289,1053
SHAPE00637,46.321815,11.278401,1054
SHAPE00637,46.320286,11.279604,1055
SHAPE00637,46.32023,11.279652,1056
SHAPE00637,46.32016,11.279704,1057
SHAPE00637,46.32003,11.279805,1058
SHAPE00637,46.31995,11.279869,1059
SHAPE00637,46.319695,11.280071,1060
SHAPE00637,46.318775,11.280701,1061
SHAPE00637,46.317944,11.281587,1062
SHAPE00637,46.317726,11.281858,1063
SHAPE00637,46.31764,11.282009,1064
SHAPE00637,46.317596,11.282111,1065
SHAPE00637,46.317566,11.282222,1066
SHAPE00637,46.317562,11.282312,1067
SHAPE00637,46.31757,11.282487,1068
SHAPE00637,46.3176,11.282619,1069
SHAPE00637,46.31764,11.282733,1070
SHAPE00637,46.31779,11.282941,1071
SHAPE00637,46.317966,11.283163,1072
SHAPE00637,46.31806,11.283273,1073
SHAPE00637,46.31814,11.283355,1074
SHAPE00637,46.318222,11.28343,1075
SHAPE00637,46.318447,11.283568,1076
SHAPE00637,46.318558,11.283617,1077
SHAPE00637,46.319088,11.283883,1078
SHAPE00637,46.319218,11.283999,1079
SHAPE00637,46.319332,11.284142,1080
SHAPE00637,46.320267,11.285686,1081
SHAPE00637,46.320724,11.286203,1082
SHAPE00637,46.32126,11.286963,1083
SHAPE00637,46.321423,11.287113,1084
SHAPE00637,46.32173,11.287366,1085
SHAPE00637,46.32187,11.28752,1086
SHAPE00637,46.322,11.287716,1087
SHAPE00637,46.322147,11.287876,1088
SHAPE00637,46.322292,11.288008,1089
SHAPE00637,46.322407,11.288093,1090
SHAPE00637,46.32291,11.288333,1091
SHAPE00637,46.323917,11.289093,1092
SHAPE00637,46.3242,11.289227,1093
SHAPE00637,46.324306,11.289287,1094
SHAPE00637,46.324436,11.289393,1095
SHAPE00637,46.324547,11.289494,1096
SHAPE00637,46.32471,11.289674,1097
SHAPE00637,46.32482,11.289806,1098
SHAPE00637,46.324883,11.289888,1099
SHAPE00637,46.324997,11.290027,1100
SHAPE00637,46.325104,11.290146,1101
SHAPE00637,46.325207,11.290235,1102
SHAPE00637,46.325386,11.290346,1103
SHAPE00637,46.325592,11.290506,1104
SHAPE00637,46.325848,11.290893,1105
SHAPE00637,46.326126,11.291455,1106
SHAPE00637,46.326603,11.29222,1107
SHAPE00637,46.32707,11.292857,1108
SHAPE00637,46.327274,11.293109,1109
SHAPE00637,46.32753,11.293374,1110
SHAPE00637,46.327663,11.293512,1111
SHAPE00637,46.32777,11.293621,1112
SHAPE00637,46.32786,11.293733,1113
SHAPE00637,46.32794,11.293855,1114
SHAPE00637,46.328,11.293962,1115
SHAPE00637,46.32836,11.294621,1116
SHAPE00637,46.328434,11.294746,1117
SHAPE00637,46.328568,11.294954,1118
SHAPE00637,46.32867,11.295051,1119
SHAPE00637,46.32931,11.295532,1120
SHAPE00637,46.329456,11.295643,1121
SHAPE00637,46.33025,11.296224,1122
SHAPE00637,46.33037,11.296275,1123
SHAPE00637,46.330513,11.296297,1124
SHAPE00637,46.330647,11.296273,1125
SHAPE00637,46.33078,11.296204,1126
SHAPE00637,46.331062,11.296042,1127
SHAPE00637,46.331142,11.29603,1128
SHAPE00637,46.331234,11.296041,1129
SHAPE00637,46.33132,11.296083,1130
SHAPE00637,46.331417,11.29616,1131
SHAPE00637,46.3315,11.296264,1132
SHAPE00637,46.3316,11.296457,1133
SHAPE00637,46.331795,11.296985,1134
SHAPE00637,46.33198,11.297493,1135
SHAPE00637,46.332035,11.297609,1136
SHAPE00637,46.332092,11.297717,1137
SHAPE00637,46.332165,11.297811,1138
SHAPE00637,46.332207,11.297869,1139
SHAPE00637,46.33222,11.297881,1140
SHAPE00637,46.33225,11.297953,1141
SHAPE00637,46.33227,11.298,1142
SHAPE00637,46.332283,11.298065,1143
SHAPE00637,46.332283,11.298124,1144
SHAPE00637,46.332275,11.298173,1145
SHAPE00637,46.33226,11.298242,1146
SHAPE00637,46.332226,11.298317,1147
SHAPE00637,46.332207,11.298344,1148
SHAPE00637,46.332085,11.298537,1149
SHAPE00637,46.331974,11.298745,1150
SHAPE00637,46.33192,11.2989,1151
SHAPE00637,46.33188,11.299054,1152
SHAPE00637,46.331837,11.299384,1153
SHAPE00637,46.331818,11.299522,1154
SHAPE00637,46.331776,11.299756,1155
SHAPE00637,46.33166,11.300318,1156
SHAPE00637,46.331654,11.300374,1157
SHAPE00637,46.331646,11.300455,1158
SHAPE00637,46.33164,11.300691,1159
SHAPE00637,46.331627,11.30104,1160
SHAPE00637,46.331593,11.301932,1161
SHAPE00637,46.331696,11.302321,1162
SHAPE00637,46.33184,11.302667,1163
SHAPE00637,46.33186,11.302734,1164
SHAPE00637,46.331856,11.302793,1165
SHAPE00637,46.331844,11.302846,1166
SHAPE00637,46.3318,11.302914,1167
SHAPE00637,46.331764,11.302957,1168
SHAPE00637,46.331722,11.302982,1169
SHAPE00637,46.331688,11.302991,1170
SHAPE00637,46.33149,11.303041,1171
SHAPE00637,46.33144,11.303054,1172
SHAPE00637,46.33135,11.303079,1173
SHAPE00637,46.331223,11.303109,1174
SHAPE00637,46.3311,11.30314,1175
SHAPE00637,46.330986,11.303206,1176
SHAPE00637,46.330917,11.303308,1177
SHAPE00637,46.33091,11.303439,1178
SHAPE00637,46.330925,11.303535,1179
SHAPE00637,46.330982,11.30384,1180
SHAPE00637,46.330986,11.303971,1181
SHAPE00637,46.33098,11.304093,1182
SHAPE00637,46.331085,11.304187,1183
SHAPE00637,46.331116,11.304269,1184
SHAPE00637,46.33117,11.304431,1185
SHAPE00637,46.33124,11.304783,1186
SHAPE00637,46.33134,11.304915,1187
SHAPE00637,46.331486,11.305264,1188
SHAPE00637,46.331505,11.305475,1189
SHAPE00637,46.331528,11.305627,1190
SHAPE00637,46.331593,11.305769,1191
SHAPE00637,46.33164,11.305829,1192
SHAPE00637,46.331703,11.305846,1193
SHAPE00637,46.33174,11.305836,1194
SHAPE00637,46.3318,11.305798,1195
SHAPE00637,46.331947,11.305687,1196
SHAPE00637,46.332123,11.305283,1197
SHAPE00637,46.33224,11.305163,1198
SHAPE00637,46.33232,11.305095,1199
SHAPE00637,46.332493,11.305001,1200
SHAPE00637,46.33256,11.304985,1201
SHAPE00637,46.332634,11.304984,1202
SHAPE00637,46.33273,11.30503,1203
SHAPE00637,46.33276,11.305077,1204
SHAPE00637,46.332783,11.305149,1205
SHAPE00637,46.332794,11.305219,1206
SHAPE00637,46.332794,11.305276,1207
SHAPE00637,46.33279,11.30533,1208
SHAPE00637,46.332767,11.305428,1209
SHAPE00637,46.332733,11.305514,1210
SHAPE00637,46.33259,11.305791,1211
SHAPE00637,46.332542,11.305908,1212
SHAPE00637,46.33252,11.30602,1213
SHAPE00637,46.332527,11.306172,1214
SHAPE00637,46.332542,11.30625,1215
SHAPE00637,46.332577,11.306395,1216
SHAPE00637,46.33266,11.306605,1217
SHAPE00637,46.33281,11.306713,1218
SHAPE00637,46.33315,11.306929,1219
SHAPE00637,46.33345,11.307142,1220
SHAPE00637,46.333744,11.307335,1221
SHAPE00637,46.33385,11.307474,1222
SHAPE00637,46.333965,11.30752,1223
SHAPE00637,46.33408,11.30764,1224
SHAPE00637,46.334217,11.307689,1225
SHAPE00637,46.334633,11.30783,1226
SHAPE00637,46.335064,11.307968,1227
SHAPE00637,46.33515,11.307976,1228
SHAPE00637,46.33525,11.30796,1229
SHAPE00637,46.335407,11.307899,1230
SHAPE00637,46.335506,11.307816,1231
SHAPE00637,46.335567,11.307766,1232
SHAPE00637,46.335716,11.3076,1233
SHAPE00637,46.335846,11.307474,1234
SHAPE00637,46.33601,11.307365,1235
SHAPE00637,46.33621,11.307318,1236
SHAPE00637,46.33627,11.307318,1237
SHAPE00637,46.336346,11.307323,1238
SHAPE00637,46.336395,11.30733,1239
SHAPE00637,46.336437,11.307341,1240
SHAPE00637,46.33648,11.307354,1241
SHAPE00637,46.336636,11.3074,1242
SHAPE00637,46.33693,11.307506,1243
SHAPE00637,46.337383,11.307661,1244
SHAPE00637,46.33751,11.307705,1245
SHAPE00637,46.337677,11.30769,1246
SHAPE00637,46.337883,11.307517,1247
SHAPE00637,46.338074,11.307228,1248
SHAPE00637,46.338356,11.30677,1249
SHAPE00637,46.338535,11.306657,1250
SHAPE00637,46.33864,11.30665,1251
SHAPE00637,46.338837,11.306745,1252
SHAPE00637,46.34012,11.307684,1253
SHAPE00637,46.34023,11.307787,1254
SHAPE00637,46.34034,11.307918,1255
SHAPE00637,46.34042,11.308062,1256
SHAPE00637,46.34049,11.308221,1257
SHAPE00637,46.340534,11.308374,1258
SHAPE00637,46.340557,11.308541,1259
SHAPE00637,46.340553,11.308715,1260
SHAPE00637,46.340538,11.308867,1261
SHAPE00637,46.340508,11.309022,1262
SHAPE00637,46.340466,11.309176,1263
SHAPE00637,46.33957,11.311384,1264
SHAPE00637,46.339508,11.311563,1265
SHAPE00637,46.339474,11.311726,1266
SHAPE00637,46.33945,11.311906,1267
SHAPE00637,46.339436,11.312081,1268
SHAPE00637,46.339436,11.312246,1269
SHAPE00637,46.33945,11.312434,1270
SHAPE00637,46.33946,11.312534,1271
SHAPE00637,46.33949,11.312799,1272
SHAPE00637,46.339508,11.312983,1273
SHAPE00637,46.339542,11.313221,1274
SHAPE00637,46.339603,11.313689,1275
SHAPE00637,46.339813,11.315514,1276
SHAPE00637,46.34001,11.317168,1277
SHAPE00637,46.34012,11.318031,1278
SHAPE00637,46.340187,11.318648,1279
SHAPE00637,46.340263,11.319004,1280
SHAPE00637,46.340343,11.319301,1281
SHAPE00637,46.34046,11.319627,1282
SHAPE00637,46.341312,11.32166,1283
SHAPE00637,46.341488,11.322412,1284
SHAPE00637,46.34166,11.324105,1285
SHAPE00637,46.341766,11.324533,1286
SHAPE00637,46.341953,11.325008,1287
SHAPE00637,46.342556,11.326595,1288
SHAPE00637,46.342606,11.326787,1289
SHAPE00637,46.342632,11.326901,1290
SHAPE00637,46.342655,11.327082,1291
SHAPE00637,46.342667,11.32729,1292
SHAPE00637,46.342667,11.32756,1293
SHAPE00637,46.342617,11.328948,1294
SHAPE00637,46.34261,11.329176,1295
SHAPE00637,46.3426,11.329641,1296
SHAPE00637,46.34262,11.32995,1297
SHAPE00637,46.342697,11.330243,1298
SHAPE00637,46.342926,11.330711,1299
SHAPE00637,46.343113,11.331277,1300
SHAPE00637,46.34329,11.332452,1301
SHAPE00637,46.343388,11.332915,1302
SHAPE00637,46.3434,11.33319,1303
SHAPE00637,46.343365,11.333476,1304
SHAPE00637,46.3433,11.333679,1305
SHAPE00637,46.343136,11.33392,1306
SHAPE00637,46.34252,11.334518,1307
SHAPE00637,46.342297,11.334767,1308
SHAPE00637,46.342236,11.334877,1309
SHAPE00637,46.34219,11.335007,1310
SHAPE00637,46.34217,11.335197,1311
SHAPE00637,46.342186,11.33534,1312
SHAPE00637,46.34227,11.335567,1313
SHAPE00637,46.342396,11.335682,1314
SHAPE00637,46.34244,11.335724,1315
SHAPE00637,46.342834,11.335949,1316
SHAPE00637,46.342976,11.336158,1317
SHAPE00637,46.343037,11.336289,1318
SHAPE00637,46.343082,11.336435,1319
SHAPE00637,46.34311,11.336619,1320
SHAPE00637,46.34314,11.336967,1321
SHAPE00637,46.34317,11.33733,1322
SHAPE00637,46.343185,11.337512,1323
SHAPE00637,46.3432,11.337689,1324
SHAPE00637,46.343407,11.340296,1325
SHAPE00637,46.34343,11.340683,1326
SHAPE00637,46.34343,11.340833,1327
SHAPE00637,46.343388,11.341081,1328
SHAPE00637,46.343327,11.341226,1329
SHAPE00637,46.343185,11.341486,1330
SHAPE00637,46.342884,11.342002,1331
SHAPE00637,46.342655,11.342421,1332
SHAPE00637,46.342503,11.342622,1333
SHAPE00637,46.342335,11.342781,1334
SHAPE00637,46.342133,11.342913,1335
SHAPE00637,46.34199,11.342945,1336
SHAPE00637,46.3418,11.342923,1337
SHAPE00637,46.341698,11.342899,1338
SHAPE00637,46.34161,11.342897,1339
SHAPE00637,46.341503,11.342946,1340
SHAPE00637,46.34139,11.343033,1341
SHAPE00637,46.341297,11.343143,1342
SHAPE00637,46.340977,11.343598,1343
SHAPE00637,46.340584,11.344093,1344
SHAPE00637,46.340515,11.344272,1345
SHAPE00637,46.34047,11.344465,1346
SHAPE00637,46.340496,11.344728,1347
SHAPE00637,46.340538,11.344969,1348
SHAPE00637,46.34065,11.345333,1349
SHAPE00637,46.34074,11.345574,1350
SHAPE00637,46.340797,11.345702,1351
SHAPE00637,46.340866,11.34579,1352
SHAPE00637,46.340946,11.345851,1353
SHAPE00637,46.34104,11.34589,1354
SHAPE00637,46.34126,11.345938,1355
SHAPE00637,46.34208,11.34615,1356
SHAPE00637,46.34233,11.346221,1357
SHAPE00637,46.342426,11.346238,1358
SHAPE00637,46.342495,11.34629,1359
SHAPE00637,46.342545,11.346358,1360
SHAPE00637,46.342575,11.346448,1361
SHAPE00637,46.342598,11.346575,1362
SHAPE00637,46.34258,11.346707,1363
SHAPE00637,46.34254,11.34681,1364
SHAPE00637,46.342438,11.34696,1365
SHAPE00637,46.342358,11.347046,1366
SHAPE00637,46.34227,11.347183,1367
SHAPE00637,46.34217,11.347338,1368
SHAPE00637,46.34211,11.347523,1369
SHAPE00637,46.342087,11.34769,1370
SHAPE00637,46.34207,11.348092,1371
SHAPE00637,46.34199,11.348578,1372
SHAPE00637,46.341797,11.349353,1373
SHAPE00637,46.34178,11.349604,1374
SHAPE00637,46.341797,11.349769,1375
SHAPE00637,46.341846,11.349965,1376
SHAPE00637,46.341892,11.35008,1377
SHAPE00637,46.34205,11.350387,1378
SHAPE00637,46.34264,11.351471,1379
SHAPE00637,46.342724,11.351631,1380
SHAPE00637,46.34283,11.351883,1381
SHAPE00637,46.342926,11.352181,1382
SHAPE00637,46.343025,11.352548,1383
SHAPE00637,46.343075,11.352774,1384
SHAPE00637,46.34312,11.353026,1385
SHAPE00637,46.343174,11.353234,1386
SHAPE00637,46.343296,11.353608,1387
SHAPE00637,46.34337,11.353784,1388
SHAPE00637,46.34351,11.354149,1389
SHAPE00637,46.343544,11.354304,1390
SHAPE00637,46.343548,11.354425,1391
SHAPE00637,46.343502,11.354648,1392
SHAPE00637,46.34332,11.355086,1393
SHAPE00637,46.34308,11.355414,1394
SHAPE00637,46.342808,11.355768,1395
SHAPE00637,46.342506,11.356148,1396
SHAPE00637,46.342052,11.356915,1397
SHAPE00637,46.341805,11.357323,1398
SHAPE00637,46.34171,11.357431,1399
SHAPE00637,46.341576,11.357531,1400
SHAPE00637,46.341454,11.357569,1401
SHAPE00637,46.34134,11.357563,1402
SHAPE00637,46.34111,11.357504,1403
SHAPE00637,46.34098,11.357494,1404
SHAPE00637,46.340797,11.35751,1405
SHAPE00637,46.34069,11.357553,1406
SHAPE00637,46.34059,11.357624,1407
SHAPE00637,46.340492,11.35773,1408
SHAPE00637,46.340374,11.357939,1409
SHAPE00637,46.34011,11.358404,1410
SHAPE00637,46.340046,11.358485,1411
SHAPE00637,46.3399,11.35861,1412
SHAPE00637,46.339664,11.358782,1413
SHAPE00637,46.33958,11.358823,1414
SHAPE00637,46.339508,11.35884,1415
SHAPE00637,46.33939,11.358853,1416
SHAPE00637,46.339245,11.358845,1417
SHAPE00637,46.338966,11.358763,1418
SHAPE00637,46.33883,11.35875,1419
SHAPE00637,46.338715,11.35876,1420
SHAPE00637,46.33861,11.358797,1421
SHAPE00637,46.33849,11.358856,1422
SHAPE00637,46.338383,11.358941,1423
SHAPE00637,46.337124,11.360198,1424
SHAPE00637,46.336678,11.360641,1425
SHAPE00637,46.336197,11.361123,1426
SHAPE00637,46.33548,11.361838,1427
SHAPE00637,46.33536,11.361954,1428
SHAPE00637,46.33514,11.362169,1429
SHAPE00637,46.33479,11.362455,1430
SHAPE00637,46.334713,11.362538,1431
SHAPE00637,46.334633,11.362645,1432
SHAPE00637,46.334568,11.362758,1433
SHAPE00637,46.334522,11.36287,1434
SHAPE00637,46.334488,11.363014,1435
SHAPE00637,46.334465,11.363197,1436
SHAPE00637,46.33447,11.363299,1437
SHAPE00637,46.33449,11.363394,1438
SHAPE00637,46.334526,11.363555,1439
SHAPE00637,46.33458,11.363791,1440
SHAPE00637,46.334614,11.363986,1441
SHAPE00637,46.334618,11.364195,1442
SHAPE00637,46.334614,11.364337,1443
SHAPE00637,46.3346,11.364464,1444
SHAPE00637,46.33456,11.364675,1445
SHAPE00637,46.334515,11.36482,1446
SHAPE00637,46.33447,11.364937,1447
SHAPE00637,46.33437,11.365113,1448
SHAPE00637,46.33408,11.365618,1449
SHAPE00637,46.3338,11.366044,1450
SHAPE00637,46.333466,11.366387,1451
SHAPE00637,46.333267,11.366604,1452
SHAPE00637,46.33318,11.366713,1453
SHAPE00637,46.3331,11.366853,1454
SHAPE00637,46.33285,11.367376,1455
SHAPE00637,46.332382,11.368444,1456
SHAPE00637,46.332237,11.368827,1457
SHAPE00637,46.33213,11.369166,1458
SHAPE00637,46.332077,11.36941,1459
SHAPE00637,46.332047,11.369615,1460
SHAPE00637,46.33204,11.369871,1461
SHAPE00637,46.332035,11.370199,1462
SHAPE00637,46.33204,11.370558,1463
SHAPE00637,46.332035,11.370701,1464
SHAPE00637,46.332016,11.370846,1465
SHAPE00637,46.331985,11.370968,1466
SHAPE00637,46.33193,11.371104,1467
SHAPE00637,46.33188,11.371212,1468
SHAPE00637,46.3318,11.37134,1469
SHAPE00637,46.33169,11.371476,1470
SHAPE00637,46.331635,11.371547,1471
SHAPE00637,46.331486,11.371721,1472
SHAPE00637,46.331432,11.371799,1473
SHAPE00637,46.331394,11.371875,1474
SHAPE00637,46.33132,11.372041,1475
SHAPE00637,46.3311,11.372966,1476
SHAPE00637,46.331047,11.37314,1477
SHAPE00637,46.330944,11.373396,1478
SHAPE00637,46.330807,11.373676,1479
SHAPE00637,46.33072,11.373823,1480
SHAPE00637,46.33062,11.37394,1481
SHAPE00637,46.330544,11.374035,1482
SHAPE00637,46.33047,11.374118,1483
SHAPE00637,46.3304,11.374202,1484
SHAPE00637,46.330357,11.374258,1485
SHAPE00637,46.33032,11.374305,1486
SHAPE00637,46.33021,11.374484,1487
SHAPE00637,46.330032,11.374726,1488
SHAPE00637,46.329678,11.375281,1489
SHAPE00637,46.32966,11.375307,1490
SHAPE00637,46.32926,11.37593,1491
SHAPE00637,46.328575,11.376969,1492
SHAPE00637,46.32803,11.377801,1493
SHAPE00637,46.327923,11.377949,1494
SHAPE00637,46.327812,11.378077,1495
SHAPE00637,46.3277,11.378185,1496
SHAPE00637,46.327538,11.378344,1497
SHAPE00637,46.326756,11.379034,1498
SHAPE00637,46.32636,11.379375,1499
SHAPE00637,46.326195,11.379523,1500
SHAPE00637,46.325905,11.379791,1501
SHAPE00637,46.32588,11.379814,1502
SHAPE00637,46.325714,11.38001,1503
SHAPE00637,46.32522,11.380673,1504
SHAPE00637,46.324665,11.381407,1505
SHAPE00637,46.32359,11.382964,1506
SHAPE00637,46.323074,11.383669,1507
SHAPE00637,46.322823,11.384027,1508
SHAPE00637,46.322697,11.384243,1509
SHAPE00637,46.322586,11.38445,1510
SHAPE00637,46.322468,11.384684,1511
SHAPE00637,46.322094,11.385516,1512
SHAPE00637,46.32186,11.386047,1513
SHAPE00637,46.32179,11.386203,1514
SHAPE00637,46.32173,11.386312,1515
SHAPE00637,46.32167,11.3864,1516
SHAPE00637,46.32161,11.386467,1517
SHAPE00637,46.321552,11.386521,1518
SHAPE00637,46.3215,11.386574,1519
SHAPE00637,46.321434,11.386622,1520
SHAPE00637,46.32138,11.386658,1521
SHAPE00637,46.321335,11.386685,1522
SHAPE00637,46.32117,11.386779,1523
SHAPE00637,46.32058,11.387104,1524
SHAPE00637,46.320446,11.387179,1525
SHAPE00637,46.32035,11.387233,1526
SHAPE00637,46.320286,11.38728,1527
SHAPE00637,46.320213,11.387333,1528
SHAPE00637,46.320168,11.387378,1529
SHAPE00637,46.3201,11.387452,1530
SHAPE00637,46.320034,11.387527,1531
SHAPE00637,46.319954,11.387627,1532
SHAPE00637,46.319893,11.387708,1533
SHAPE00637,46.31952,11.388216,1534
SHAPE00637,46.319206,11.388657,1535
SHAPE00637,46.318977,11.388971,1536
SHAPE00637,46.318752,11.389274,1537
SHAPE00637,46.318443,11.38969,1538
SHAPE00637,46.318356,11.389793,1539
SHAPE00637,46.318295,11.389854,1540
SHAPE00637,46.318233,11.389908,1541
SHAPE00637,46.318188,11.389937,1542
SHAPE00637,46.31814,11.389963,1543
SHAPE00637,46.31809,11.389979,1544
SHAPE00637,46.318024,11.390001,1545
SHAPE00637,46.31792,11.390019,1546
SHAPE00637,46.31783,11.390031,1547
SHAPE00637,46.3175,11.389993,1548
SHAPE00637,46.317253,11.389955,1549
SHAPE00637,46.317196,11.389948,1550
SHAPE00637,46.317135,11.389941,1551
SHAPE00637,46.31699,11.389926,1552
SHAPE00637,46.31651,11.389875,1553
SHAPE00637,46.31592,11.389799,1554
SHAPE00637,46.315826,11.389798,1555
SHAPE00637,46.315742,11.389809,1556
SHAPE00637,46.315662,11.389819,1557
SHAPE00637,46.31556,11.389846,1558
SHAPE00637,46.315456,11.389899,1559
SHAPE00637,46.31535,11.389966,1560
SHAPE00637,46.314823,11.390354,1561
SHAPE00637,46.314022,11.390949,1562
SHAPE00637,46.313923,11.391025,1563
SHAPE00637,46.313828,11.391109,1564
SHAPE00637,46.313725,11.391206,1565
SHAPE00637,46.313644,11.391287,1566
SHAPE00637,46.313538,11.391398,1567
SHAPE00637,46.313408,11.39155,1568
SHAPE00637,46.313225,11.391801,1569
SHAPE00637,46.31299,11.392122,1570
SHAPE00637,46.312656,11.392557,1571
SHAPE00637,46.31231,11.393044,1572
SHAPE00637,46.312263,11.393104,1573
SHAPE00637,46.311584,11.394028,1574
SHAPE00637,46.311584,11.394028,1575
SHAPE00637,46.31157,11.394048,1576
SHAPE00637,46.31151,11.394132,1577
SHAPE00637,46.31149,11.394156,1578
SHAPE00637,46.311462,11.394196,1579
SHAPE00637,46.311214,11.394526,1580
SHAPE00637,46.311005,11.394812,1581
SHAPE00637,46.310932,11.394911,1582
SHAPE00637,46.310867,11.394999,1583
SHAPE00637,46.310814,11.395078,1584
SHAPE00637,46.31078,11.395164,1585
SHAPE00637,46.310738,11.395268,1586
SHAPE00637,46.310703,11.395406,1587
SHAPE00637,46.310646,11.395596,1588
SHAPE00637,46.310608,11.395754,1589
SHAPE00637,46.310562,11.395984,1590
SHAPE00637,46.31048,11.39637,1591
SHAPE00637,46.310436,11.396455,1592
SHAPE00637,46.3104,11.396512,1593
SHAPE00637,46.310345,11.396573,1594
SHAPE00637,46.31028,11.396614,1595
SHAPE00637,46.310036,11.396594,1596
SHAPE00637,46.310196,11.396744,1597
SHAPE00637,46.310246,11.396842,1598
SHAPE00637,46.310284,11.396966,1599
SHAPE00637,46.3103,11.397099,1600
SHAPE00637,46.310303,11.397207,1601
SHAPE00637,46.310234,11.398061,1602
SHAPE00637,46.31018,11.398643,1603
SHAPE00637,46.310154,11.398871,1604
SHAPE00637,46.31014,11.3992,1605
SHAPE00637,46.310146,11.399383,1606
SHAPE00637,46.31015,11.39954,1607
SHAPE00637,46.310173,11.399884,1608
SHAPE00637,46.31022,11.400341,1609
SHAPE00637,46.31024,11.400499,1610
SHAPE00637,46.31027,11.400641,1611
SHAPE00637,46.310307,11.400736,1612
SHAPE00637,46.31035,11.400836,1613
SHAPE00637,46.310394,11.400914,1614
SHAPE00637,46.310448,11.400988,1615
SHAPE00637,46.310703,11.401244,1616
SHAPE00637,46.310802,11.401353,1617
SHAPE00637,46.31088,11.40144,1618
SHAPE00637,46.310936,11.401552,1619
SHAPE00637,46.31099,11.401689,1620
SHAPE00637,46.311028,11.401824,1621
SHAPE00637,46.311043,11.401989,1622
SHAPE00637,46.311043,11.402117,1623
SHAPE00637,46.311024,11.402263,1624
SHAPE00637,46.310978,11.402416,1625
SHAPE00637,46.31093,11.402532,1626
SHAPE00637,46.31085,11.402682,1627
SHAPE00637,46.310745,11.402824,1628
SHAPE00637,46.31023,11.403457,1629
SHAPE00637,46.309452,11.4044,1630
SHAPE00637,46.309357,11.404507,1631
SHAPE00637,46.309273,11.404576,1632
SHAPE00637,46.30919,11.40463,1633
SHAPE00637,46.309105,11.404665,1634
SHAPE00637,46.30902,11.404684,1635
SHAPE00637,46.30895,11.404691,1636
SHAPE00637,46.308838,11.404683,1637
SHAPE00637,46.308586,11.404639,1638
SHAPE00637,46.308002,11.404502,1639
SHAPE00637,46.307915,11.404495,1640
SHAPE00637,46.307835,11.404502,1641
SHAPE00637,46.30776,11.404519,1642
SHAPE00637,46.3077,11.404538,1643
SHAPE00637,46.307625,11.404571,1644
SHAPE00637,46.30755,11.404616,1645
SHAPE00637,46.30748,11.404663,1646
SHAPE00637,46.307404,11.404733,1647
SHAPE00637,46.307346,11.404798,1648
SHAPE00637,46.307297,11.404852,1649
SHAPE00637,46.30724,11.404944,1650
SHAPE00637,46.306755,11.405793,1651
SHAPE00637,46.30667,11.40595,1652
SHAPE00637,46.30659,11.406089,1653
SHAPE00637,46.30651,11.406198,1654
SHAPE00637,46.306427,11.406286,1655
SHAPE00637,46.306335,11.406374,1656
SHAPE00637,46.30556,11.407031,1657
SHAPE00637,46.30546,11.407106,1658
SHAPE00637,46.305355,11.407165,1659
SHAPE00637,46.305233,11.40721,1660
SHAPE00637,46.30466,11.407347,1661
SHAPE00637,46.304466,11.407368,1662
SHAPE00637,46.30434,11.407344,1663
SHAPE00637,46.30417,11.407306,1664
SHAPE00637,46.303993,11.407261,1665
SHAPE00637,46.303776,11.407244,1666
SHAPE00637,46.30346,11.407251,1667
SHAPE00637,46.303226,11.407256,1668
SHAPE00637,46.30296,11.407271,1669
SHAPE00637,46.302868,11.407286,1670
SHAPE00637,46.302773,11.407324,1671
SHAPE00637,46.30267,11.407379,1672
SHAPE00637,46.29777,11.409682,1673
SHAPE00637,46.297447,11.409844,1674
SHAPE00637,46.297062,11.41011,1675
SHAPE00637,46.29663,11.41047,1676
SHAPE00637,46.296173,11.410884,1677
SHAPE00637,46.295776,11.411372,1678
SHAPE00637,46.29538,11.412035,1679
SHAPE00637,46.29457,11.414031,1680
SHAPE00637,46.29427,11.41516,1681
SHAPE00637,46.294094,11.415728,1682
SHAPE00637,46.293995,11.416122,1683
SHAPE00637,46.293934,11.416718,1684
SHAPE00637,46.293907,11.416975,1685
SHAPE00637,46.29386,11.417218,1686
SHAPE00637,46.293694,11.417622,1687
SHAPE00637,46.293465,11.417972,1688
SHAPE00637,46.29315,11.418256,1689
SHAPE00637,46.29294,11.41841,1690
SHAPE00637,46.292892,11.418445,1691
SHAPE00637,46.29245,11.418562,1692
SHAPE00637,46.29208,11.418632,1693
SHAPE00637,46.291634,11.418715,1694
SHAPE00637,46.29139,11.418761,1695
SHAPE00637,46.291378,11.418764,1696
SHAPE00637,46.291378,11.418764,1697
SHAPE00637,46.290478,11.418961,1698
SHAPE00637,46.289906,11.419048,1699
SHAPE00637,46.289356,11.419162,1700
SHAPE00637,46.288906,11.419261,1701
SHAPE00637,46.28866,11.41932,1702
SHAPE00637,46.288265,11.419399,1703
SHAPE00637,46.28801,11.419579,1704
SHAPE00637,46.287785,11.419832,1705
SHAPE00637,46.28726,11.4209,1706
SHAPE00637,46.28721,11.421011,1707
SHAPE00637,46.287186,11.421057,1708
SHAPE00637,46.287186,11.421057,1709
SHAPE00637,46.286682,11.422144,1710
SHAPE00637,46.28641,11.4225,1711
SHAPE00637,46.286186,11.42288,1712
SHAPE00637,46.286137,11.422975,1713
SHAPE00637,46.28606,11.423154,1714
SHAPE00637,46.285988,11.423349,1715
SHAPE00637,46.28595,11.423461,1716
SHAPE00637,46.285908,11.42357,1717
SHAPE00637,46.28585,11.423672,1718
SHAPE00637,46.28579,11.42376,1719
SHAPE00637,46.285316,11.424184,1720
SHAPE00637,46.285168,11.42431,1721
SHAPE00637,46.28501,11.424433,1722
SHAPE00637,46.28398,11.425238,1723
SHAPE00637,46.2839,11.425243,1724
SHAPE00637,46.283836,11.425262,1725
SHAPE00637,46.28375,11.425303,1726
SHAPE00637,46.283646,11.425382,1727
SHAPE00637,46.28356,11.425461,1728
SHAPE00637,46.28347,11.425584,1729
SHAPE00637,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE00637,46.282784,11.426639,1731
SHAPE00637,46.28258,11.426936,1732
SHAPE00637,46.282436,11.427167,1733
SHAPE00637,46.28238,11.427278,1734
SHAPE00637,46.28234,11.427394,1735
SHAPE00637,46.282303,11.427551,1736
SHAPE00637,46.28215,11.428279,1737
SHAPE00637,46.28206,11.428732,1738
SHAPE00637,46.28201,11.428924,1739
SHAPE00637,46.282,11.428971,1740
SHAPE00637,46.28199,11.429011,1741
SHAPE00637,46.28198,11.429062,1742
SHAPE00637,46.28208,11.429045,1743
SHAPE00637,46.28208,11.429045,1744
SHAPE00637,46.28198,11.429062,1745
SHAPE00637,46.281944,11.429149,1746
SHAPE00637,46.2819,11.429285,1747
SHAPE00637,46.281807,11.429593,1748
SHAPE00637,46.281765,11.429938,1749
SHAPE00637,46.281757,11.430256,1750
SHAPE00637,46.281822,11.430552,1751
SHAPE00637,46.281876,11.430696,1752
SHAPE00637,46.282295,11.431391,1753
SHAPE00637,46.282307,11.431408,1754
SHAPE00637,46.28242,11.431589,1755
SHAPE00637,46.28248,11.431695,1756
SHAPE00637,46.28256,11.431882,1757
SHAPE00637,46.282597,11.432087,1758
SHAPE00637,46.28261,11.432373,1759
SHAPE00637,46.282593,11.432536,1760
SHAPE00637,46.28253,11.432759,1761
SHAPE00637,46.282436,11.432942,1762
SHAPE00637,46.28231,11.433163,1763
SHAPE00637,46.282196,11.4334,1764
SHAPE00637,46.282112,11.433652,1765
SHAPE00637,46.28205,11.433877,1766
SHAPE00637,46.281982,11.434294,1767
SHAPE00637,46.281963,11.434401,1768
SHAPE00637,46.281925,11.434522,1769
SHAPE00637,46.281853,11.434647,1770
SHAPE00637,46.281727,11.43485,1771
SHAPE00637,46.28169,11.434887,1772
SHAPE00637,46.281376,11.434769,1773
SHAPE00637,46.281185,11.434695,1774
SHAPE00637,46.281067,11.434656,1775
SHAPE00637,46.281067,11.434656,1776
SHAPE00637,46.281185,11.434695,1777
SHAPE00637,46.281376,11.434769,1778
SHAPE00637,46.28169,11.434887,1779
SHAPE00637,46.28191,11.434996,1780
SHAPE00637,46.281986,11.435037,1781
SHAPE00637,46.282177,11.43515,1782
SHAPE00637,46.28236,11.435306,1783
SHAPE00637,46.282856,11.435821,1784
SHAPE00637,46.283554,11.436547,1785
SHAPE00637,46.283577,11.436571,1786
SHAPE00637,46.283653,11.436649,1787
SHAPE00637,46.28377,11.436805,1788
SHAPE00637,46.28437,11.437737,1789
SHAPE00637,46.284485,11.437914,1790
SHAPE00637,46.28456,11.438004,1791
SHAPE00637,46.284637,11.438084,1792
SHAPE00637,46.284805,11.438179,1793
SHAPE00637,46.285213,11.438423,1794
SHAPE00637,46.285263,11.438455,1795
SHAPE00637,46.285263,11.438455,1796
SHAPE00637,46.285316,11.438498,1797
SHAPE00637,46.28619,11.439438,1798
SHAPE00637,46.286667,11.440258,1799
SHAPE00637,46.2868,11.44043,1800
SHAPE00637,46.286835,11.44047,1801
SHAPE00637,46.286865,11.440503,1802
SHAPE00637,46.28688,11.440507,1803
SHAPE00637,46.2869,11.440503,1804
SHAPE00637,46.28693,11.440477,1805
SHAPE00637,46.287186,11.441003,1806
SHAPE00637,46.28728,11.441217,1807
SHAPE00637,46.287426,11.441538,1808
SHAPE00637,46.28747,11.441634,1809
SHAPE00637,46.28747,11.441634,1810
SHAPE00637,46.287483,11.441664,1811
SHAPE00637,46.28763,11.441988,1812
SHAPE00637,46.28771,11.442282,1813
SHAPE00637,46.28776,11.442545,1814
SHAPE00637,46.287773,11.442648,1815
SHAPE00637,46.287785,11.442716,1816
SHAPE00637,46.287792,11.443071,1817
SHAPE00637,46.287785,11.443156,1818
SHAPE00637,46.287777,11.443323,1819
SHAPE00637,46.287792,11.443973,1820
SHAPE00637,46.287834,11.444315,1821
SHAPE00637,46.28794,11.444748,1822
SHAPE00637,46.288055,11.444981,1823
SHAPE00637,46.288162,11.445106,1824
SHAPE00637,46.288437,11.445359,1825
SHAPE00637,46.288418,11.445438,1826
SHAPE00637,46.288425,11.445521,1827
SHAPE00637,46.288464,11.445586,1828
SHAPE00637,46.288517,11.445619,1829
SHAPE00637,46.288578,11.445606,1830
SHAPE00637,46.288628,11.445552,1831
SHAPE00637,46.288647,11.445471,1832
SHAPE00637,46.288803,11.44558,1833
SHAPE00637,46.288998,11.445708,1834
SHAPE00637,46.289185,11.445902,1835
SHAPE00637,46.28926,11.446062,1836
SHAPE00637,46.289307,11.446261,1837
SHAPE00637,46.28933,11.446486,1838
SHAPE00637,46.289333,11.446834,1839
SHAPE00637,46.28938,11.447662,1840
SHAPE00637,46.289383,11.447857,1841
SHAPE00637,46.289383,11.447906,1842
SHAPE00637,46.28939,11.448058,1843
SHAPE00637,46.28939,11.448058,1844
SHAPE00637,46.28939,11.448084,1845
SHAPE00637,46.289394,11.448315,1846
SHAPE00637,46.28939,11.448474,1847
SHAPE00637,46.289383,11.448588,1848
SHAPE00637,46.289352,11.448776,1849
SHAPE00637,46.288937,11.450326,1850
SHAPE00637,46.288902,11.450632,1851
SHAPE00637,46.28889,11.4509,1852
SHAPE00637,46.28892,11.451275,1853
SHAPE00637,46.288967,11.451547,1854
SHAPE00637,46.28905,11.451805,1855
SHAPE00637,46.289352,11.452724,1856
SHAPE00637,46.289436,11.452991,1857
SHAPE00637,46.289604,11.45349,1858
SHAPE00637,46.2897,11.453733,1859
SHAPE00637,46.289806,11.45395,1860
SHAPE00637,46.289936,11.454139,1861
SHAPE00637,46.29009,11.454315,1862
SHAPE00637,46.2916,11.455237,1863
SHAPE00637,46.29193,11.45544,1864
SHAPE00637,46.29193,11.45544,1865
SHAPE00637,46.29237,11.455709,1866
SHAPE00637,46.292492,11.45581,1867
SHAPE00637,46.29262,11.455919,1868
SHAPE00637,46.292744,11.456014,1869
SHAPE00637,46.292736,11.456057,1870
SHAPE00637,46.292744,11.4561,1871
SHAPE00637,46.29276,11.456138,1872
SHAPE00637,46.29278,11.456165,1873
SHAPE00637,46.292812,11.456178,1874
SHAPE00637,46.292843,11.456175,1875
SHAPE00637,46.29287,11.456155,1876
SHAPE00637,46.292904,11.456415,1877
SHAPE00637,46.292892,11.456669,1878
SHAPE00637,46.29285,11.456891,1879
SHAPE00637,46.292713,11.457192,1880
SHAPE00637,46.292667,11.457285,1881
SHAPE00637,46.29248,11.457665,1882
SHAPE00637,46.2923,11.458051,1883
SHAPE00637,46.29214,11.458405,1884
SHAPE00637,46.292076,11.458523,1885
SHAPE00637,46.29197,11.458723,1886
SHAPE00637,46.291904,11.458847,1887
SHAPE00637,46.291824,11.459008,1888
SHAPE00637,46.291744,11.45918,1889
SHAPE00637,46.291695,11.459326,1890
SHAPE00637,46.291664,11.459541,1891
SHAPE00637,46.291656,11.459639,1892
SHAPE00637,46.29165,11.459666,1893
SHAPE00637,46.29162,11.459799,1894
SHAPE00637,46.291588,11.459943,1895
SHAPE00637,46.29148,11.460128,1896
SHAPE00637,46.291424,11.460203,1897
SHAPE00637,46.291283,11.460373,1898
SHAPE00637,46.291203,11.460388,1899
SHAPE00637,46.29111,11.460424,1900
SHAPE00637,46.290943,11.460492,1901
SHAPE00637,46.290855,11.460542,1902
SHAPE00637,46.290737,11.460589,1903
SHAPE00637,46.29067,11.460621,1904
SHAPE00637,46.290577,11.46064,1905
SHAPE00637,46.29051,11.460625,1906
SHAPE00637,46.290375,11.460597,1907
SHAPE00637,46.290314,11.460642,1908
SHAPE00637,46.290314,11.460642,1909
SHAPE00637,46.290375,11.460597,1910
SHAPE00637,46.29051,11.460625,1911
SHAPE00637,46.290577,11.46064,1912
SHAPE00637,46.29067,11.460621,1913
SHAPE00637,46.290737,11.460589,1914
SHAPE00637,46.290855,11.460542,1915
SHAPE00637,46.290943,11.460492,1916
SHAPE00637,46.29111,11.460508,1917
SHAPE00637,46.291164,11.460528,1918
SHAPE00637,46.291237,11.460544,1919
SHAPE00637,46.291225,11.460603,1920
SHAPE00637,46.291218,11.46069,1921
SHAPE00637,46.291176,11.46097,1922
SHAPE00637,46.291138,11.461119,1923
SHAPE00637,46.29108,11.461282,1924
SHAPE00637,46.290913,11.461826,1925
SHAPE00637,46.290775,11.462267,1926
SHAPE00637,46.290684,11.46259,1927
SHAPE00637,46.29052,11.463177,1928
SHAPE00637,46.290386,11.463631,1929
SHAPE00637,46.290356,11.463749,1930
SHAPE00637,46.29033,11.463871,1931
SHAPE00637,46.290295,11.464069,1932
SHAPE00637,46.290268,11.464409,1933
SHAPE00637,46.290264,11.464477,1934
SHAPE00637,46.29028,11.464741,1935
SHAPE00637,46.290306,11.464844,1936
SHAPE00637,46.29034,11.46497,1937
SHAPE00637,46.290443,11.465352,1938
SHAPE00637,46.290478,11.465465,1939
SHAPE00637,46.290527,11.465612,1940
SHAPE00637,46.29069,11.466231,1941
SHAPE00637,46.29069,11.466231,1942
SHAPE00637,46.290802,11.466752,1943
SHAPE00637,46.290863,11.467162,1944
SHAPE00637,46.290886,11.467501,1945
SHAPE00637,46.290882,11.467562,1946
SHAPE00637,46.290936,11.469225,1947
SHAPE00637,46.290947,11.469614,1948
SHAPE00637,46.291,11.469967,1949
SHAPE00637,46.291092,11.47029,1950
SHAPE00637,46.29119,11.470511,1951
SHAPE00637,46.29135,11.470886,1952
SHAPE00637,46.291584,11.471466,1953
SHAPE00637,46.292416,11.474009,1954
SHAPE00637,46.292625,11.474455,1955
SHAPE00637,46.292923,11.475061,1956
SHAPE00637,46.2931,11.475442,1957
SHAPE00637,46.293194,11.475705,1958
SHAPE00637,46.293278,11.476083,1959
SHAPE00637,46.293312,11.476558,1960
SHAPE00637,46.293293,11.47711,1961
SHAPE00637,46.29328,11.47725,1962
SHAPE00637,46.293007,11.478616,1963
SHAPE00637,46.2929,11.479321,1964
SHAPE00637,46.292755,11.479816,1965
SHAPE00637,46.292732,11.480479,1966
SHAPE00637,46.292873,11.481055,1967
SHAPE00637,46.29317,11.482126,1968
SHAPE00637,46.293186,11.48231,1969
SHAPE00637,46.293194,11.482799,1970
SHAPE00637,46.293106,11.483244,1971
SHAPE00637,46.292522,11.484726,1972
SHAPE00637,46.292522,11.484726,1973
SHAPE00637,46.292355,11.485219,1974
SHAPE00637,46.292282,11.485639,1975
SHAPE00637,46.292274,11.485731,1976
SHAPE00637,46.29225,11.486676,1977
SHAPE00637,46.292263,11.487609,1978
SHAPE00637,46.292286,11.487878,1979
SHAPE00637,46.292366,11.488284,1980
SHAPE00637,46.292435,11.488541,1981
SHAPE00637,46.292503,11.488775,1982
SHAPE00637,46.292812,11.489539,1983
SHAPE00637,46.292927,11.489873,1984
SHAPE00637,46.292995,11.490365,1985
SHAPE00637,46.29298,11.490891,1986
SHAPE00637,46.292934,11.491227,1987
SHAPE00637,46.29283,11.491613,1988
SHAPE00637,46.292786,11.491736,1989
SHAPE00637,46.292763,11.491805,1990
SHAPE00637,46.29268,11.491987,1991
SHAPE00637,46.29257,11.49215,1992
SHAPE00637,46.29242,11.492299,1993
SHAPE00637,46.292324,11.492394,1994
SHAPE00637,46.292324,11.492394,1995
SHAPE00637,46.29218,11.49245,1996
SHAPE00637,46.292145,11.492415,1997
SHAPE00637,46.292103,11.492398,1998
SHAPE00637,46.29204,11.492409,1999
SHAPE00637,46.291992,11.49248,2000
SHAPE00637,46.29192,11.492516,2001
SHAPE00637,46.291836,11.492558,2002
SHAPE00637,46.29175,11.492573,2003
SHAPE00637,46.291523,11.492634,2004
SHAPE00637,46.291138,11.492757,2005
SHAPE00637,46.29097,11.492843,2006
SHAPE00637,46.290817,11.492971,2007
SHAPE00637,46.29063,11.493235,2008
SHAPE00637,46.2905,11.493495,2009
SHAPE00637,46.290432,11.493663,2010
SHAPE00637,46.29037,11.493916,2011
SHAPE00637,46.29031,11.494212,2012
SHAPE00637,46.29018,11.494771,2013
SHAPE00637,46.28986,11.495765,2014
SHAPE00637,46.28981,11.495922,2015
SHAPE00637,46.289703,11.496278,2016
SHAPE00637,46.28959,11.496758,2017
SHAPE00637,46.28954,11.497087,2018
SHAPE00637,46.289524,11.497457,2019
SHAPE00637,46.28949,11.498049,2020
SHAPE00637,46.28942,11.498682,2021
SHAPE00637,46.28947,11.499389,2022
SHAPE00637,46.28958,11.500246,2023
SHAPE00637,46.289597,11.500451,2024
SHAPE00637,46.289593,11.500636,2025
SHAPE00637,46.289577,11.500771,2026
SHAPE00637,46.289543,11.500916,2027
SHAPE00637,46.28949,11.501079,2028
SHAPE00637,46.289402,11.501305,2029
SHAPE00637,46.28933,11.501602,2030
SHAPE00637,46.28931,11.501798,2031
SHAPE00637,46.289318,11.502168,2032
SHAPE00637,46.28932,11.502388,2033
SHAPE00637,46.289307,11.502653,2034
SHAPE00637,46.289276,11.502897,2035
SHAPE00637,46.289192,11.50345,2036
SHAPE00637,46.289127,11.503775,2037
SHAPE00637,46.288994,11.504185,2038
SHAPE00637,46.28891,11.504396,2039
SHAPE00637,46.28891,11.504396,2040
SHAPE00637,46.288765,11.504759,2041
SHAPE00637,46.288757,11.504774,2042
SHAPE00637,46.28847,11.505401,2043
SHAPE00637,46.288494,11.505495,2044
SHAPE00637,46.28847,11.505888,2045
SHAPE00637,46.28847,11.505943,2046
SHAPE00637,46.288475,11.506095,2047
SHAPE00637,46.288494,11.506207,2048
SHAPE00637,46.288548,11.506336,2049
SHAPE00637,46.28857,11.506455,2050
SHAPE00637,46.288624,11.506625,2051
SHAPE00637,46.288815,11.506965,2052
SHAPE00637,46.2889,11.507092,2053
SHAPE00637,46.28899,11.507219,2054
SHAPE00637,46.28912,11.507369,2055
SHAPE00637,46.289185,11.507473,2056
SHAPE00637,46.289207,11.507534,2057
SHAPE00637,46.289356,11.507571,2058
SHAPE00637,46.289444,11.507624,2059
SHAPE00637,46.289482,11.507653,2060
SHAPE00637,46.28953,11.50771,2061
SHAPE00637,46.289574,11.507793,2062
SHAPE00637,46.2896,11.507897,2063
SHAPE00637,46.289604,11.507955,2064
SHAPE00637,46.289585,11.508086,2065
SHAPE00637,46.28951,11.508798,2066
SHAPE00637,46.289497,11.508936,2067
SHAPE00637,46.289486,11.509036,2068
SHAPE00637,46.289425,11.509737,2069
SHAPE00637,46.289417,11.510111,2070
SHAPE00637,46.289417,11.510139,2071
SHAPE00637,46.289417,11.510269,2072
SHAPE00637,46.289413,11.510341,2073
SHAPE00637,46.289383,11.510535,2074
SHAPE00637,46.289314,11.510676,2075
SHAPE00637,46.289238,11.510788,2076
SHAPE00637,46.289192,11.51083,2077
SHAPE00637,46.289005,11.511008,2078
SHAPE00637,46.288864,11.51114,2079
SHAPE00637,46.288822,11.511042,2080
SHAPE00637,46.28878,11.510949,2081
SHAPE00637,46.28878,11.510949,2082
SHAPE00637,46.288822,11.511042,2083
SHAPE00637,46.288864,11.51114,2084
SHAPE00637,46.28864,11.511374,2085
SHAPE00637,46.288437,11.511666,2086
SHAPE00637,46.288425,11.511683,2087
SHAPE00637,46.288307,11.511954,2088
SHAPE00637,46.288155,11.512381,2089
SHAPE00637,46.28815,11.512462,2090
SHAPE00637,46.288147,11.512517,2091
SHAPE00637,46.28817,11.512732,2092
SHAPE00637,46.28824,11.512857,2093
SHAPE00637,46.288136,11.512906,2094
SHAPE00637,46.288074,11.512955,2095
SHAPE00637,46.288025,11.513015,2096
SHAPE00637,46.287968,11.513081,2097
SHAPE00637,46.287903,11.513169,2098
SHAPE00637,46.287884,11.513241,2099
SHAPE00637,46.287865,11.513306,2100
SHAPE00637,46.28788,11.513426,2101
SHAPE00637,46.28796,11.513681,2102
SHAPE00637,46.288048,11.513966,2103
SHAPE00637,46.288063,11.514103,2104
SHAPE00637,46.288048,11.514228,2105
SHAPE00637,46.28801,11.514396,2106
SHAPE00637,46.287968,11.514566,2107
SHAPE00637,46.287796,11.514935,2108
SHAPE00637,46.287426,11.515895,2109
SHAPE00637,46.28722,11.516491,2110
SHAPE00637,46.287174,11.516668,2111
SHAPE00637,46.28714,11.51685,2112
SHAPE00637,46.28708,11.517226,2113
SHAPE00637,46.287014,11.51778,2114
SHAPE00637,46.286957,11.518337,2115
SHAPE00637,46.286915,11.518783,2116
SHAPE00637,46.286896,11.51925,2117
SHAPE00637,46.286964,11.520234,2118
SHAPE00637,46.287018,11.52089,2119
SHAPE00637,46.287113,11.521933,2120
SHAPE00637,46.287277,11.523301,2121
SHAPE00637,46.2873,11.52403,2122
SHAPE00637,46.287323,11.525615,2123
SHAPE00637,46.28734,11.527222,2124
SHAPE00637,46.28735,11.527713,2125
SHAPE00637,46.28737,11.528063,2126
SHAPE00637,46.28741,11.528394,2127
SHAPE00637,46.287533,11.529022,2128
SHAPE00637,46.28764,11.529536,2129
SHAPE00637,46.287666,11.529782,2130
SHAPE00637,46.28767,11.529978,2131
SHAPE00637,46.287666,11.530176,2132
SHAPE00637,46.28764,11.530383,2133
SHAPE00637,46.287563,11.530742,2134
SHAPE00637,46.2874,11.531236,2135
SHAPE00637,46.287136,11.532067,2136
SHAPE00637,46.287117,11.532135,2137
SHAPE00637,46.287117,11.532135,2138
SHAPE00637,46.28703,11.532429,2139
SHAPE00637,46.286594,11.533814,2140
SHAPE00637,46.286537,11.534065,2141
SHAPE00637,46.286503,11.534319,2142
SHAPE00637,46.286484,11.534567,2143
SHAPE00637,46.286465,11.534969,2144
SHAPE00637,46.286446,11.535314,2145
SHAPE00637,46.286423,11.535561,2146
SHAPE00637,46.28638,11.535822,2147
SHAPE00637,46.286316,11.53607,2148
SHAPE00637,46.286236,11.536305,2149
SHAPE00637,46.28612,11.53656,2150
SHAPE00637,46.286003,11.536768,2151
SHAPE00637,46.2859,11.536921,2152
SHAPE00637,46.285763,11.537088,2153
SHAPE00637,46.285656,11.537199,2154
SHAPE00637,46.285465,11.537397,2155
SHAPE00637,46.285385,11.537521,2156
SHAPE00637,46.285328,11.53765,2157
SHAPE00637,46.285313,11.537807,2158
SHAPE00637,46.285316,11.538047,2159
SHAPE00637,46.285324,11.538253,2160
SHAPE00637,46.28534,11.538521,2161
SHAPE00637,46.28536,11.538894,2162
SHAPE00637,46.285366,11.539021,2163
SHAPE00637,46.285404,11.539732,2164
SHAPE00637,46.285408,11.539902,2165
SHAPE00637,46.285423,11.540224,2166
SHAPE00637,46.285427,11.540359,2167
SHAPE00637,46.285435,11.540491,2168
SHAPE00637,46.285454,11.540841,2169
SHAPE00637,46.28547,11.541188,2170
SHAPE00637,46.285477,11.541417,2171
SHAPE00637,46.285522,11.54175,2172
SHAPE00637,46.285522,11.54175,2173
SHAPE00637,46.285557,11.541918,2174
SHAPE00637,46.285606,11.542101,2175
SHAPE00637,46.285633,11.542212,2176
SHAPE00637,46.28566,11.542324,2177
SHAPE00637,46.28578,11.5428,2178
SHAPE00637,46.285885,11.543227,2179
SHAPE00637,46.285908,11.543357,2180
SHAPE00637,46.285915,11.543524,2181
SHAPE00637,46.28591,11.543643,2182
SHAPE00637,46.285862,11.544148,2183
SHAPE00637,46.28571,11.545613,2184
SHAPE00637,46.285675,11.546025,2185
SHAPE00637,46.285603,11.546718,2186
SHAPE00637,46.28553,11.547378,2187
SHAPE00637,46.285522,11.547726,2188
SHAPE00637,46.285603,11.548614,2189
SHAPE00637,46.285744,11.550087,2190
SHAPE00637,46.285774,11.550489,2191
SHAPE00637,46.285774,11.550845,2192
SHAPE00637,46.285606,11.552371,2193
SHAPE00637,46.28547,11.553713,2194
SHAPE00637,46.285446,11.554173,2195
SHAPE00637,46.285454,11.554658,2196
SHAPE00637,46.28547,11.5548,2197
SHAPE00637,46.285484,11.554965,2198
SHAPE00637,46.28553,11.555252,2199
SHAPE00637,46.28563,11.555709,2200
SHAPE00637,46.285744,11.556111,2201
SHAPE00637,46.286423,11.558324,2202
SHAPE00637,46.286488,11.55861,2203
SHAPE00637,46.286755,11.55946,2204
SHAPE00637,46.286697,11.559559,2205
SHAPE00637,46.28668,11.559609,2206
SHAPE00637,46.286674,11.559672,2207
SHAPE00637,46.286674,11.559672,2208
SHAPE00637,46.28668,11.559609,2209
SHAPE00637,46.286697,11.559559,2210
SHAPE00637,46.286755,11.55946,2211
SHAPE00637,46.286835,11.559763,2212
SHAPE00637,46.28689,11.560081,2213
SHAPE00637,46.2869,11.56016,2214
SHAPE00637,46.28697,11.560884,2215
SHAPE00637,46.286983,11.561041,2216
SHAPE00637,46.287,11.5612,2217
SHAPE00637,46.287018,11.561425,2218
SHAPE00637,46.28705,11.561744,2219
SHAPE00637,46.287052,11.561823,2220
SHAPE00637,46.28717,11.563064,2221
SHAPE00637,46.287178,11.563138,2222
SHAPE00637,46.287193,11.563283,2223
SHAPE00637,46.287273,11.564101,2224
SHAPE00637,46.287308,11.564473,2225
SHAPE00637,46.28731,11.564518,2226
SHAPE00637,46.287373,11.565181,2227
SHAPE00637,46.287415,11.565613,2228
SHAPE00637,46.287434,11.56578,2229
SHAPE00637,46.287476,11.566037,2230
SHAPE00637,46.2875,11.566161,2231
SHAPE00637,46.287533,11.566334,2232
SHAPE00637,46.28813,11.568351,2233
SHAPE00637,46.28815,11.568406,2234
SHAPE00637,46.28843,11.569341,2235
SHAPE00637,46.28843,11.569341,2236
SHAPE00637,46.288536,11.569693,2237
SHAPE00637,46.28861,11.569938,2238
SHAPE00637,46.28866,11.570095,2239
SHAPE00637,46.28868,11.570164,2240
SHAPE00637,46.28918,11.571795,2241
SHAPE00637,46.289654,11.573416,2242
SHAPE00637,46.289883,11.574095,2243
SHAPE00637,46.289963,11.574328,2244
SHAPE00637,46.290287,11.575276,2245
SHAPE00637,46.290543,11.575933,2246
SHAPE00637,46.29071,11.576205,2247
SHAPE00637,46.291557,11.576864,2248
SHAPE00637,46.291924,11.577225,2249
SHAPE00637,46.292774,11.578128,2250
SHAPE00637,46.293316,11.578878,2251
SHAPE00637,46.29548,11.582585,2252
SHAPE00637,46.295643,11.582875,2253
SHAPE00637,46.295708,11.582971,2254
SHAPE00637,46.295746,11.583031,2255
SHAPE00637,46.295822,11.58316,2256
SHAPE00637,46.29638,11.584117,2257
SHAPE00637,46.296783,11.584738,2258
SHAPE00637,46.297142,11.585131,2259
SHAPE00637,46.29734,11.585299,2260
SHAPE00637,46.29774,11.5857,2261
SHAPE00637,46.29832,11.586245,2262
SHAPE00637,46.298607,11.586549,2263
SHAPE00637,46.299126,11.587228,2264
SHAPE00637,46.29965,11.587948,2265
SHAPE00637,46.300106,11.588551,2266
SHAPE00637,46.300163,11.588627,2267
SHAPE00637,46.300358,11.588882,2268
SHAPE00637,46.300755,11.589408,2269
SHAPE00637,46.300995,11.589721,2270
SHAPE00637,46.301086,11.589877,2271
SHAPE00637,46.301147,11.589952,2272
SHAPE00637,46.3012,11.590018,2273
SHAPE00637,46.30131,11.590144,2274
SHAPE00637,46.301434,11.590316,2275
SHAPE00637,46.301537,11.590432,2276
SHAPE00637,46.302074,11.591139,2277
SHAPE00637,46.302246,11.591353,2278
SHAPE00637,46.302494,11.591723,2279
SHAPE00637,46.30274,11.592099,2280
SHAPE00637,46.302784,11.592177,2281
SHAPE00637,46.302868,11.592322,2282
SHAPE00637,46.302868,11.592322,2283
SHAPE00637,46.30312,11.592762,2284
SHAPE00637,46.30364,11.593678,2285
SHAPE00637,46.30469,11.595509,2286
SHAPE00637,46.30472,11.595565,2287
SHAPE00637,46.304703,11.595588,2288
SHAPE00637,46.304688,11.595642,2289
SHAPE00637,46.30469,11.5957,2290
SHAPE00637,46.30471,11.595753,2291
SHAPE00637,46.30474,11.595787,2292
SHAPE00637,46.304783,11.595798,2293
SHAPE00637,46.30482,11.595782,2294
SHAPE00637,46.30483,11.595773,2295
SHAPE00637,46.30485,11.595813,2296
SHAPE00637,46.305447,11.596866,2297
SHAPE00637,46.30594,11.597712,2298
SHAPE00637,46.30661,11.59891,2299
SHAPE00637,46.30661,11.59891,2300
SHAPE00637,46.306705,11.599083,2301
SHAPE00637,46.306744,11.599155,2302
SHAPE00637,46.30678,11.599227,2303
SHAPE00637,46.306828,11.599296,2304
SHAPE00637,46.30744,11.600389,2305
SHAPE00637,46.3077,11.600843,2306
SHAPE00637,46.30779,11.600962,2307
SHAPE00637,46.307823,11.600997,2308
SHAPE00637,46.307888,11.601056,2309
SHAPE00637,46.308033,11.601147,2310
SHAPE00637,46.308228,11.601243,2311
SHAPE00637,46.308285,11.601267,2312
SHAPE00637,46.30852,11.601388,2313
SHAPE00637,46.308533,11.601396,2314
SHAPE00637,46.308575,11.601416,2315
SHAPE00637,46.3087,11.601476,2316
SHAPE00637,46.309242,11.601711,2317
SHAPE00637,46.309235,11.601743,2318
SHAPE00637,46.30924,11.601775,2319
SHAPE00637,46.309246,11.601806,2320
SHAPE00637,46.30926,11.60183,2321
SHAPE00637,46.30928,11.601847,2322
SHAPE00637,46.309265,11.602025,2323
SHAPE00637,46.30926,11.602136,2324
SHAPE00637,46.309242,11.602644,2325
SHAPE00637,46.30925,11.603188,2326
SHAPE00637,46.30936,11.603775,2327
SHAPE00637,46.309372,11.603828,2328
SHAPE00637,46.309418,11.604121,2329
SHAPE00637,46.309544,11.604918,2330
SHAPE00637,46.309544,11.604918,2331
SHAPE00637,46.309418,11.604121,2332
SHAPE00637,46.309372,11.603828,2333
SHAPE00637,46.30936,11.603775,2334
SHAPE00637,46.30925,11.603188,2335
SHAPE00637,46.309242,11.602644,2336
SHAPE00637,46.30926,11.602136,2337
SHAPE00637,46.309265,11.602025,2338
SHAPE00637,46.30928,11.601847,2339
SHAPE00637,46.309303,11.601853,2340
SHAPE00637,46.309322,11.601851,2341
SHAPE00637,46.30934,11.601839,2342
SHAPE00637,46.309357,11.601819,2343
SHAPE00637,46.30937,11.601794,2344
SHAPE00637,46.309376,11.601765,2345
SHAPE00637,46.309376,11.601735,2346
SHAPE00637,46.30937,11.601707,2347
SHAPE00637,46.309357,11.601683,2348
SHAPE00637,46.30934,11.601665,2349
SHAPE00637,46.30937,11.601572,2350
SHAPE00637,46.309387,11.601393,2351
SHAPE00637,46.30939,11.601273,2352
SHAPE00637,46.30941,11.600158,2353
SHAPE00637,46.309418,11.599918,2354
SHAPE00637,46.309456,11.59919,2355
SHAPE00637,46.30948,11.598809,2356
SHAPE00637,46.310066,11.598869,2357
SHAPE00637,46.31023,11.598888,2358
SHAPE00637,46.310303,11.598918,2359
SHAPE00637,46.310413,11.59898,2360
SHAPE00637,46.310524,11.599016,2361
SHAPE00637,46.310642,11.599024,2362
SHAPE00637,46.310764,11.598989,2363
SHAPE00637,46.31091,11.599027,2364
SHAPE00637,46.31091,11.599027,2365
SHAPE00637,46.311108,11.59908,2366
SHAPE00637,46.311176,11.599102,2367
SHAPE00637,46.311417,11.599176,2368
SHAPE00637,46.311787,11.599413,2369
SHAPE00637,46.31198,11.599519,2370
SHAPE00637,46.31206,11.599565,2371
SHAPE00637,46.312634,11.599913,2372
SHAPE00637,46.312984,11.600124,2373
SHAPE00637,46.31334,11.600301,2374
SHAPE00637,46.313488,11.600395,2375
SHAPE00637,46.313545,11.600304,2376
SHAPE00637,46.314,11.599547,2377
SHAPE00637,46.314476,11.598773,2378
SHAPE00637,46.314556,11.59863,2379
SHAPE00637,46.31461,11.598562,2380
SHAPE00637,46.3148,11.598305,2381
SHAPE00637,46.315002,11.59807,2382
SHAPE00637,46.315216,11.597867,2383
SHAPE00637,46.31546,11.597661,2384
SHAPE00637,46.315697,11.597492,2385
SHAPE00637,46.31595,11.597363,2386
SHAPE00637,46.316265,11.597238,2387
SHAPE00637,46.31658,11.597155,2388
SHAPE00637,46.317154,11.597009,2389
SHAPE00637,46.317154,11.597009,2390
SHAPE00637,46.31727,11.59698,2391
SHAPE00637,46.31736,11.596956,2392
SHAPE00637,46.317616,11.596882,2393
SHAPE00637,46.31803,11.596686,2394
SHAPE00637,46.31892,11.596015,2395
SHAPE00637,46.318974,11.595976,2396
SHAPE00637,46.319324,11.595713,2397
SHAPE00637,46.319386,11.595666,2398
SHAPE00637,46.31946,11.595589,2399
SHAPE00637,46.319542,11.595483,2400
SHAPE00637,46.319607,11.595517,2401
SHAPE00637,46.31967,11.5955,2402
SHAPE00637,46.319794,11.595535,2403
SHAPE00637,46.319874,11.595594,2404
SHAPE00637,46.319954,11.595672,2405
SHAPE00637,46.3204,11.596276,2406
SHAPE00637,46.32079,11.59689,2407
SHAPE00637,46.32095,11.597086,2408
SHAPE00637,46.321087,11.597281,2409
SHAPE00637,46.321213,11.597404,2410
SHAPE00637,46.321392,11.597555,2411
SHAPE00637,46.321636,11.597679,2412
SHAPE00637,46.32199,11.59784,2413
SHAPE00637,46.322063,11.597873,2414
SHAPE00637,46.322155,11.597913,2415
SHAPE00637,46.3223,11.597979,2416
SHAPE00637,46.3223,11.597979,2417
SHAPE00637,46.322323,11.59799,2418
SHAPE00637,46.32385,11.598678,2419
SHAPE00637,46.324013,11.598728,2420
SHAPE00637,46.325302,11.598945,2421
SHAPE00637,46.325485,11.599002,2422
SHAPE00637,46.326958,11.599588,2423
SHAPE00637,46.328556,11.600223,2424
SHAPE00637,46.328556,11.600223,2425
SHAPE00637,46.328655,11.600265,2426
SHAPE00637,46.329178,11.60048,2427
SHAPE00637,46.32945,11.600635,2428
SHAPE00637,46.329712,11.600871,2429
SHAPE00637,46.32998,11.601171,2430
SHAPE00637,46.33083,11.60223,2431
SHAPE00637,46.33123,11.602769,2432
SHAPE00637,46.331776,11.603497,2433
SHAPE00637,46.33224,11.604007,2434
SHAPE00637,46.332523,11.604239,2435
SHAPE00637,46.33277,11.604363,2436
SHAPE00637,46.33324,11.604458,2437
SHAPE00637,46.333744,11.604666,2438
SHAPE00637,46.334435,11.604957,2439
SHAPE00637,46.33479,11.605291,2440
SHAPE00637,46.336006,11.606478,2441
SHAPE00637,46.336105,11.606657,2442
SHAPE00637,46.336246,11.606914,2443
SHAPE00637,46.33687,11.608606,2444
SHAPE00637,46.33724,11.609337,2445
SHAPE00637,46.337357,11.609546,2446
SHAPE00637,46.337475,11.609723,2447
SHAPE00637,46.33763,11.609939,2448
SHAPE00637,46.337765,11.610111,2449
SHAPE00637,46.337868,11.610241,2450
SHAPE00637,46.337963,11.610315,2451
SHAPE00637,46.337963,11.610315,2452
SHAPE00637,46.339317,11.61137,2453
SHAPE00637,46.341057,11.613003,2454
SHAPE00637,46.341198,11.613128,2455
SHAPE00637,46.341335,11.613248,2456
SHAPE00637,46.34146,11.613394,2457
SHAPE00637,46.341633,11.613642,2458
SHAPE00637,46.341805,11.614145,2459
SHAPE00637,46.341938,11.614725,2460
SHAPE00637,46.342133,11.61522,2461
SHAPE00637,46.34226,11.615403,2462
SHAPE00637,46.342533,11.615615,2463
SHAPE00637,46.342804,11.615782,2464
SHAPE00637,46.34304,11.616009,2465
SHAPE00637,46.343178,11.616381,2466
SHAPE00637,46.34325,11.616798,2467
SHAPE00637,46.34342,11.61797,2468
SHAPE00637,46.343536,11.618259,2469
SHAPE00637,46.343708,11.618547,2470
SHAPE00637,46.34392,11.618811,2471
SHAPE00637,46.345623,11.620122,2472
SHAPE00637,46.34589,11.620407,2473
SHAPE00637,46.346134,11.620763,2474
SHAPE00637,46.346916,11.62234,2475
SHAPE00637,46.347137,11.622822,2476
SHAPE00637,46.34725,11.623302,2477
SHAPE00637,46.34727,11.623789,2478
SHAPE00637,46.34727,11.624267,2479
SHAPE00637,46.347275,11.624661,2480
SHAPE00637,46.347275,11.624701,2481
SHAPE00637,46.347282,11.62484,2482
SHAPE00637,46.347298,11.625074,2483
SHAPE00637,46.347363,11.625572,2484
SHAPE00637,46.34737,11.625613,2485
SHAPE00637,46.34737,11.625613,2486
SHAPE00637,46.347507,11.626449,2487
SHAPE00637,46.347584,11.626823,2488
SHAPE00637,46.347652,11.627023,2489
SHAPE00637,46.347736,11.627248,2490
SHAPE00637,46.34784,11.627451,2491
SHAPE00637,46.348083,11.627791,2492
SHAPE00637,46.349056,11.628839,2493
SHAPE00637,46.349205,11.628992,2494
SHAPE00637,46.34933,11.62911,2495
SHAPE00637,46.34952,11.629254,2496
SHAPE00637,46.34977,11.629379,2497
SHAPE00637,46.350452,11.629543,2498
SHAPE00637,46.350792,11.629642,2499
SHAPE00637,46.351063,11.629801,2500
SHAPE00637,46.351288,11.630015,2501
SHAPE00637,46.351974,11.630815,2502
SHAPE00637,46.352333,11.631233,2503
SHAPE00637,46.354275,11.633505,2504
SHAPE00637,46.35447,11.633731,2505
SHAPE00637,46.35447,11.633731,2506
SHAPE00637,46.355293,11.634691,2507
SHAPE00637,46.3556,11.635052,2508
SHAPE00637,46.355812,11.635379,2509
SHAPE00637,46.35599,11.635786,2510
SHAPE00637,46.35717,11.640077,2511
SHAPE00637,46.35728,11.640376,2512
SHAPE00637,46.35742,11.640643,2513
SHAPE00637,46.358913,11.642655,2514
SHAPE00637,46.359123,11.642945,2515
SHAPE00637,46.359478,11.643314,2516
SHAPE00637,46.360332,11.644089,2517
SHAPE00637,46.36092,11.644622,2518
SHAPE00637,46.36092,11.644622,2519
SHAPE00637,46.361794,11.645416,2520
SHAPE00637,46.36206,11.645699,2521
SHAPE00637,46.36287,11.646507,2522
SHAPE00637,46.363018,11.646645,2523
SHAPE00637,46.36308,11.646742,2524
SHAPE00637,46.36313,11.646894,2525
SHAPE00637,46.363155,11.646998,2526
SHAPE00637,46.3632,11.647086,2527
SHAPE00637,46.363266,11.647148,2528
SHAPE00637,46.363396,11.647322,2529
SHAPE00637,46.363594,11.647572,2530
SHAPE00637,46.36403,11.648073,2531
SHAPE00637,46.364273,11.648304,2532
SHAPE00637,46.364773,11.64856,2533
SHAPE00637,46.36493,11.648619,2534
SHAPE00637,46.365227,11.648667,2535
SHAPE00637,46.365536,11.648784,2536
SHAPE00637,46.366096,11.649293,2537
SHAPE00637,46.36894,11.651878,2538
SHAPE00637,46.36924,11.652147,2539
SHAPE00637,46.36931,11.65221,2540
SHAPE00637,46.36931,11.65221,2541
SHAPE00637,46.369503,11.652387,2542
SHAPE00637,46.369823,11.65268,2543
SHAPE00637,46.37063,11.653412,2544
SHAPE00637,46.370964,11.653667,2545
SHAPE00637,46.37206,11.654274,2546
SHAPE00637,46.372177,11.654333,2547
SHAPE00637,46.372387,11.654478,2548
SHAPE00637,46.37269,11.654807,2549
SHAPE00637,46.372833,11.654962,2550
SHAPE00637,46.3729,11.655033,2551
SHAPE00637,46.372913,11.655047,2552
SHAPE00637,46.37295,11.65509,2553
SHAPE00637,46.373035,11.655182,2554
SHAPE00637,46.373035,11.655182,2555
SHAPE00637,46.373135,11.655287,2556
SHAPE00637,46.373184,11.655339,2557
SHAPE00637,46.37392,11.65616,2558
SHAPE00637,46.37457,11.656872,2559
SHAPE00637,46.375126,11.657505,2560
SHAPE00637,46.375298,11.657687,2561
SHAPE00637,46.37538,11.657781,2562
SHAPE00637,46.375435,11.657837,2563
SHAPE00637,46.375458,11.657864,2564
SHAPE00637,46.37593,11.658387,2565
SHAPE00637,46.376133,11.658607,2566
SHAPE00637,46.376213,11.658695,2567
SHAPE00637,46.376286,11.658786,2568
SHAPE00637,46.37662,11.659218,2569
SHAPE00637,46.37665,11.659348,2570
SHAPE00637,46.376675,11.659532,2571
SHAPE00637,46.376682,11.659703,2572
SHAPE00637,46.376682,11.660055,2573
SHAPE00637,46.376663,11.660131,2574
SHAPE00637,46.376614,11.660214,2575
SHAPE00637,46.376442,11.66047,2576
SHAPE00637,46.376427,11.660494,2577
SHAPE00637,46.376335,11.660712,2578
SHAPE00637,46.37631,11.660838,2579
SHAPE00637,46.3763,11.660942,2580
SHAPE00637,46.376297,11.661135,2581
SHAPE00637,46.37633,11.661495,2582
SHAPE00637,46.376358,11.661622,2583
SHAPE00637,46.37644,11.661834,2584
SHAPE00637,46.376625,11.661982,2585
SHAPE00637,46.376785,11.662073,2586
SHAPE00637,46.376827,11.662092,2587
SHAPE00637,46.377193,11.662285,2588
SHAPE00637,46.377365,11.662376,2589
SHAPE00637,46.37768,11.662536,2590
SHAPE00637,46.37786,11.662654,2591
SHAPE00637,46.377968,11.66279,2592
SHAPE00637,46.37805,11.662931,2593
SHAPE00637,46.378155,11.663249,2594
SHAPE00637,46.378212,11.663338,2595
SHAPE00637,46.37823,11.663364,2596
SHAPE00637,46.378292,11.66343,2597
SHAPE00637,46.37845,11.663545,2598
SHAPE00637,46.378613,11.66362,2599
SHAPE00637,46.37876,11.663647,2600
SHAPE00637,46.378838,11.66363,2601
SHAPE00637,46.378918,11.663624,2602
SHAPE00637,46.378975,11.66363,2603
SHAPE00637,46.379047,11.663656,2604
SHAPE00637,46.37957,11.664169,2605
SHAPE00637,46.379704,11.664335,2606
SHAPE00637,46.379833,11.6645,2607
SHAPE00637,46.37985,11.664543,2608
SHAPE00637,46.379864,11.664535,2609
SHAPE00637,46.37988,11.664532,2610
SHAPE00637,46.379894,11.664536,2611
SHAPE00637,46.379906,11.664548,2612
SHAPE00637,46.379917,11.664564,2613
SHAPE00637,46.37992,11.664585,2614
SHAPE00637,46.379925,11.664607,2615
SHAPE00637,46.37992,11.664629,2616
SHAPE00637,46.379986,11.66469,2617
SHAPE00637,46.380436,11.665209,2618
SHAPE00637,46.380474,11.665253,2619
SHAPE00637,46.38061,11.665369,2620
SHAPE00637,46.380806,11.665519,2621
SHAPE00637,46.380806,11.665519,2622
SHAPE00637,46.380894,11.665569,2623
SHAPE00637,46.380974,11.665619,2624
SHAPE00637,46.38103,11.665648,2625
SHAPE00637,46.381363,11.665845,2626
SHAPE00637,46.38142,11.66588,2627
SHAPE00637,46.38197,11.666208,2628
SHAPE00637,46.382,11.666224,2629
SHAPE00637,46.382362,11.666429,2630
SHAPE00637,46.3824,11.666449,2631
SHAPE00637,46.382587,11.666518,2632
SHAPE00637,46.38291,11.666642,2633
SHAPE00637,46.383335,11.666802,2634
SHAPE00637,46.383404,11.666829,2635
SHAPE00637,46.383694,11.666947,2636
SHAPE00637,46.383854,11.667003,2637
SHAPE00637,46.384026,11.667114,2638
SHAPE00637,46.384182,11.667234,2639
SHAPE00637,46.384346,11.667418,2640
SHAPE00637,46.384712,11.667833,2641
SHAPE00637,46.385128,11.668167,2642
SHAPE00637,46.385323,11.668326,2643
SHAPE00637,46.38535,11.668405,2644
SHAPE00637,46.38537,11.668512,2645
SHAPE00637,46.38535,11.668545,2646
SHAPE00637,46.38533,11.668583,2647
SHAPE00637,46.38531,11.66866,2648
SHAPE00637,46.38531,11.668741,2649
SHAPE00637,46.385326,11.66882,2650
SHAPE00637,46.385357,11.668889,2651
SHAPE00637,46.385406,11.668946,2652
SHAPE00637,46.385464,11.668977,2653
SHAPE00637,46.385525,11.668978,2654
SHAPE00637,46.385586,11.668948,2655
SHAPE00637,46.385635,11.668893,2656
SHAPE00637,46.38567,11.668817,2657
SHAPE00637,46.385685,11.668729,2658
SHAPE00637,46.385708,11.66868,2659
SHAPE00637,46.385727,11.668644,2660
SHAPE00637,46.38575,11.668605,2661
SHAPE00637,46.38577,11.668567,2662
SHAPE00637,46.3858,11.668527,2663
SHAPE00637,46.385815,11.668509,2664
SHAPE00637,46.385838,11.66849,2665
SHAPE00637,46.385868,11.668436,2666
SHAPE00637,46.38591,11.668421,2667
SHAPE00637,46.38596,11.668399,2668
SHAPE00637,46.386063,11.668344,2669
SHAPE00637,46.38616,11.668277,2670
SHAPE00637,46.38639,11.668056,2671
SHAPE00637,46.386612,11.667812,2672
SHAPE00637,46.38705,11.667329,2673
SHAPE00637,46.38723,11.667155,2674
SHAPE00637,46.387383,11.667082,2675
SHAPE00637,46.387516,11.667059,2676
SHAPE00637,46.38765,11.667053,2677
SHAPE00637,46.387703,11.667062,2678
SHAPE00637,46.387756,11.667078,2679
SHAPE00637,46.38789,11.667136,2680
SHAPE00637,46.38796,11.667188,2681
SHAPE00637,46.388035,11.667241,2682
SHAPE00637,46.388218,11.667368,2683
SHAPE00637,46.388435,11.667442,2684
SHAPE00637,46.38874,11.667539,2685
SHAPE00637,46.389107,11.667631,2686
SHAPE00637,46.389313,11.667686,2687
SHAPE00637,46.389393,11.6677,2688
SHAPE00637,46.38947,11.6677,2689
SHAPE00637,46.389572,11.667683,2690
SHAPE00637,46.38964,11.667659,2691
SHAPE00637,46.389946,11.667459,2692
SHAPE00637,46.390247,11.66725,2693
SHAPE00637,46.39051,11.667076,2694
SHAPE00637,46.390644,11.666993,2695
SHAPE00637,46.39078,11.666927,2696
SHAPE00637,46.390892,11.666883,2697
SHAPE00637,46.39102,11.66684,2698
SHAPE00637,46.391136,11.666804,2699
SHAPE00637,46.39126,11.666779,2700
SHAPE00637,46.391365,11.666768,2701
SHAPE00637,46.391563,11.666748,2702
SHAPE00637,46.391853,11.666739,2703
SHAPE00637,46.392143,11.666733,2704
SHAPE00637,46.392162,11.666733,2705
SHAPE00637,46.392162,11.666733,2706
SHAPE00637,46.39223,11.666731,2707
SHAPE00637,46.392284,11.666728,2708
SHAPE00637,46.39236,11.666728,2709
SHAPE00637,46.392406,11.666727,2710
SHAPE00637,46.39245,11.666726,2711
SHAPE00637,46.392548,11.666723,2712
SHAPE00637,46.392647,11.666723,2713
SHAPE00637,46.392696,11.666722,2714
SHAPE00637,46.392746,11.666721,2715
SHAPE00637,46.392803,11.666718,2716
SHAPE00637,46.39288,11.666712,2717
SHAPE00637,46.392933,11.666705,2718
SHAPE00637,46.392982,11.666694,2719
SHAPE00637,46.39304,11.666676,2720
SHAPE00637,46.393116,11.666636,2721
SHAPE00637,46.393177,11.666601,2722
SHAPE00637,46.393448,11.66641,2723
SHAPE00637,46.393497,11.666379,2724
SHAPE00637,46.393578,11.666345,2725
SHAPE00637,46.393646,11.666327,2726
SHAPE00637,46.393684,11.666319,2727
SHAPE00637,46.393776,11.666313,2728
SHAPE00637,46.393925,11.666342,2729
SHAPE00637,46.394005,11.666384,2730
SHAPE00637,46.39409,11.666433,2731
SHAPE00637,46.394127,11.666463,2732
SHAPE00637,46.39424,11.666546,2733
SHAPE00637,46.394768,11.66698,2734
SHAPE00637,46.39478,11.66699,2735
SHAPE00637,46.394867,11.66706,2736
SHAPE00637,46.39489,11.667076,2737
SHAPE00637,46.39491,11.667092,2738
SHAPE00637,46.394936,11.667114,2739
SHAPE00637,46.395042,11.667202,2740
SHAPE00637,46.39523,11.667352,2741
SHAPE00637,46.3953,11.667409,2742
SHAPE00637,46.395397,11.667486,2743
SHAPE00637,46.39546,11.667539,2744
SHAPE00637,46.395508,11.667594,2745
SHAPE00637,46.39559,11.667708,2746
SHAPE00637,46.395622,11.667759,2747
SHAPE00637,46.39564,11.667792,2748
SHAPE00637,46.395657,11.667822,2749
SHAPE00637,46.395676,11.667866,2750
SHAPE00637,46.395683,11.66788,2751
SHAPE00637,46.39569,11.667898,2752
SHAPE00637,46.39572,11.667974,2753
SHAPE00637,46.395744,11.668056,2754
SHAPE00637,46.395767,11.668154,2755
SHAPE00637,46.39579,11.668279,2756
SHAPE00637,46.39583,11.668455,2757
SHAPE00637,46.395924,11.668642,2758
SHAPE00637,46.396038,11.668802,2759
SHAPE00637,46.39605,11.668818,2760
SHAPE00637,46.39607,11.668841,2761
SHAPE00637,46.396072,11.66885,2762
SHAPE00637,46.39615,11.668947,2763
SHAPE00637,46.39623,11.669058,2764
SHAPE00637,46.396294,11.669134,2765
SHAPE00637,46.396366,11.66921,2766
SHAPE00637,46.396458,11.669287,2767
SHAPE00637,46.396503,11.669321,2768
SHAPE00637,46.39655,11.66935,2769
SHAPE00637,46.396637,11.669399,2770
SHAPE00637,46.396675,11.669417,2771
SHAPE00637,46.396725,11.669431,2772
SHAPE00637,46.396763,11.669435,2773
SHAPE00637,46.396763,11.669435,2774
SHAPE00637,46.396797,11.669438,2775
SHAPE00637,46.39688,11.669441,2776
SHAPE00637,46.39698,11.669432,2777
SHAPE00637,46.397022,11.669422,2778
SHAPE00637,46.39707,11.669396,2779
SHAPE00637,46.39715,11.669362,2780
SHAPE00637,46.397186,11.669346,2781
SHAPE00637,46.39724,11.669324,2782
SHAPE00637,46.39732,11.669287,2783
SHAPE00637,46.397346,11.669271,2784
SHAPE00637,46.397358,11.669265,2785
SHAPE00637,46.397385,11.66925,2786
SHAPE00637,46.397408,11.669238,2787
SHAPE00637,46.397488,11.669196,2788
SHAPE00637,46.39755,11.669167,2789
SHAPE00637,46.397614,11.66913,2790
SHAPE00637,46.397697,11.669095,2791
SHAPE00637,46.397778,11.669071,2792
SHAPE00637,46.39785,11.669052,2793
SHAPE00637,46.397934,11.669044,2794
SHAPE00637,46.398106,11.669043,2795
SHAPE00637,46.398357,11.669044,2796
SHAPE00637,46.398567,11.66905,2797
SHAPE00637,46.398666,11.669049,2798
SHAPE00637,46.398796,11.669056,2799
SHAPE00637,46.39886,11.669064,2800
SHAPE00637,46.39893,11.669074,2801
SHAPE00637,46.399055,11.66911,2802
SHAPE00637,46.399166,11.669158,2803
SHAPE00637,46.39925,11.669207,2804
SHAPE00637,46.399338,11.669274,2805
SHAPE00637,46.39941,11.669336,2806
SHAPE00637,46.399498,11.669423,2807
SHAPE00637,46.399597,11.66953,2808
SHAPE00637,46.399696,11.669635,2809
SHAPE00637,46.400032,11.669991,2810
SHAPE00637,46.400658,11.67065,2811
SHAPE00637,46.40074,11.670738,2812
SHAPE00637,46.401417,11.67145,2813
SHAPE00637,46.401714,11.671773,2814
SHAPE00637,46.40188,11.671961,2815
SHAPE00637,46.402008,11.67212,2816
SHAPE00637,46.40205,11.672215,2817
SHAPE00637,46.40218,11.67239,2818
SHAPE00637,46.402306,11.672583,2819
SHAPE00637,46.402378,11.672687,2820
SHAPE00637,46.402447,11.672801,2821
SHAPE00637,46.402477,11.67287,2822
SHAPE00637,46.402493,11.67295,2823
SHAPE00637,46.402523,11.673058,2824
SHAPE00637,46.402515,11.673105,2825
SHAPE00637,46.402515,11.673182,2826
SHAPE00637,46.402534,11.673266,2827
SHAPE00637,46.402584,11.673339,2828
SHAPE00637,46.402657,11.673378,2829
SHAPE00637,46.40271,11.673373,2830
SHAPE00637,46.402756,11.673413,2831
SHAPE00637,46.402805,11.673435,2832
SHAPE00637,46.40286,11.673458,2833
SHAPE00637,46.40291,11.673493,2834
SHAPE00637,46.402958,11.673544,2835
SHAPE00637,46.403004,11.673604,2836
SHAPE00637,46.4031,11.673739,2837
SHAPE00637,46.40331,11.674036,2838
SHAPE00637,46.403347,11.674062,2839
SHAPE00637,46.404095,11.675295,2840
SHAPE00637,46.40446,11.675621,2841
SHAPE00637,46.404625,11.675716,2842
SHAPE00637,46.40554,11.675875,2843
SHAPE00637,46.40569,11.67591,2844
SHAPE00637,46.405872,11.676017,2845
SHAPE00637,46.40638,11.676475,2846
SHAPE00637,46.406494,11.676551,2847
SHAPE00637,46.406654,11.676581,2848
SHAPE00637,46.40709,11.676614,2849
SHAPE00637,46.407192,11.676635,2850
SHAPE00637,46.407284,11.676654,2851
SHAPE00637,46.407402,11.676713,2852
SHAPE00637,46.407486,11.676757,2853
SHAPE00637,46.407654,11.676816,2854
SHAPE00637,46.40797,11.676778,2855
SHAPE00637,46.408688,11.67661,2856
SHAPE00637,46.409027,11.676574,2857
SHAPE00637,46.40938,11.676599,2858
SHAPE00637,46.40979,11.676728,2859
SHAPE00637,46.410397,11.676918,2860
SHAPE00637,46.410778,11.677038,2861
SHAPE00637,46.414387,11.678172,2862
SHAPE00637,46.4146,11.678254,2863
SHAPE00637,46.41472,11.678329,2864
SHAPE00637,46.4148,11.678415,2865
SHAPE00637,46.414955,11.678731,2866
SHAPE00637,46.415047,11.678905,2867
SHAPE00637,46.41518,11.679012,2868
SHAPE00637,46.41554,11.679207,2869
SHAPE00637,46.417305,11.680014,2870
SHAPE00637,46.41903,11.680559,2871
SHAPE00637,46.41917,11.680614,2872
SHAPE00637,46.41919,11.680644,2873
SHAPE00637,46.419212,11.680664,2874
SHAPE00637,46.41924,11.680674,2875
SHAPE00637,46.41927,11.68067,2876
SHAPE00637,46.419296,11.680655,2877
SHAPE00637,46.419662,11.68082,2878
SHAPE00637,46.419895,11.680996,2879
SHAPE00637,46.420055,11.681107,2880
SHAPE00637,46.420147,11.681188,2881
SHAPE00637,46.42051,11.681502,2882
SHAPE00637,46.420544,11.68153,2883
SHAPE00637,46.42062,11.681593,2884
SHAPE00637,46.42066,11.681573,2885
SHAPE00637,46.420696,11.681543,2886
SHAPE00637,46.42075,11.681502,2887
SHAPE00637,46.420822,11.681479,2888
SHAPE00637,46.42133,11.681505,2889
SHAPE00637,46.421505,11.681479,2890
SHAPE00637,46.421665,11.681464,2891
SHAPE00637,46.42177,11.681401,2892
SHAPE00637,46.421936,11.681242,2893
SHAPE00637,46.42231,11.68089,2894
SHAPE00637,46.42233,11.680872,2895
SHAPE00637,46.42241,11.680798,2896
SHAPE00637,46.422695,11.680532,2897
SHAPE00637,46.422745,11.68049,2898
SHAPE00637,46.422832,11.680411,2899
SHAPE00637,46.422832,11.680411,2900
SHAPE00637,46.42287,11.680375,2901
SHAPE00637,46.423122,11.680135,2902
SHAPE00637,46.42341,11.679868,2903
SHAPE00637,46.423645,11.679581,2904
SHAPE00637,46.42387,11.67925,2905
SHAPE00637,46.42426,11.678693,2906
SHAPE00637,46.42432,11.678569,2907
SHAPE00637,46.424355,11.678418,2908
SHAPE00637,46.42435,11.67825,2909
SHAPE00637,46.424313,11.678121,2910
SHAPE00637,46.424225,11.678009,2911
SHAPE00637,46.423992,11.677889,2912
SHAPE00637,46.423923,11.677871,2913
SHAPE00637,46.42339,11.677725,2914
SHAPE00637,46.423122,11.677611,2915
SHAPE00637,46.422882,11.677474,2916
SHAPE00637,46.422794,11.677419,2917
SHAPE00637,46.422764,11.677394,2918
SHAPE00637,46.422695,11.677335,2919
SHAPE00637,46.42252,11.677176,2920
SHAPE00637,46.422256,11.676957,2921
SHAPE00637,46.422146,11.676793,2922
SHAPE00637,46.422066,11.676641,2923
SHAPE00637,46.42203,11.676556,2924
SHAPE00637,46.421997,11.676424,2925
SHAPE00637,46.42193,11.67609,2926
SHAPE00637,46.421913,11.676057,2927
SHAPE00637,46.421894,11.676025,2928
SHAPE00637,46.421818,11.675938,2929
SHAPE00637,46.421658,11.675829,2930
SHAPE00637,46.42109,11.675348,2931
SHAPE00637,46.42095,11.675123,2932
SHAPE00637,46.420864,11.674992,2933
SHAPE00637,46.420803,11.674914,2934
SHAPE00637,46.42082,11.675091,2935
SHAPE00637,46.420837,11.675187,2936
SHAPE00637,46.420883,11.675294,2937
SHAPE00637,46.42126,11.675987,2938
SHAPE00637,46.42131,11.676105,2939
SHAPE00637,46.421314,11.676172,2940
SHAPE00637,46.421314,11.676172,2941
SHAPE00637,46.421326,11.676286,2942
SHAPE00637,46.42107,11.6762,2943
SHAPE00637,46.420876,11.676088,2944
SHAPE00637,46.420616,11.675945,2945
SHAPE00637,46.42021,11.675722,2946
SHAPE00637,46.420174,11.675702,2947
SHAPE00637,46.419605,11.675411,2948
SHAPE00637,46.41942,11.67531,2949
SHAPE00637,46.41917,11.675179,2950
SHAPE00637,46.418865,11.675022,2951
SHAPE00637,46.418816,11.674991,2952
SHAPE00637,46.41881,11.675036,2953
SHAPE00637,46.418797,11.675306,2954
SHAPE00637,46.41874,11.67565,2955
SHAPE00637,46.418697,11.675764,2956
SHAPE00637,46.418194,11.676561,2957
SHAPE00637,46.418167,11.676605,2958
SHAPE00637,46.41827,11.676979,2959
SHAPE00637,46.41829,11.677059,2960
SHAPE00637,46.41831,11.677136,2961
SHAPE00637,46.41833,11.67723,2962
SHAPE00637,46.418354,11.677316,2963
SHAPE00637,46.418354,11.677316,2964
SHAPE00637,46.418495,11.677821,2965
SHAPE00637,46.41877,11.678856,2966
SHAPE00637,46.41926,11.680398,2967
SHAPE00637,46.419228,11.680401,2968
SHAPE00637,46.419197,11.680418,2969
SHAPE00637,46.419174,11.680447,2970
SHAPE00637,46.41916,11.680486,2971
SHAPE00637,46.41915,11.68053,2972
SHAPE00637,46.419155,11.680573,2973
SHAPE00637,46.41917,11.680614,2974
SHAPE00637,46.41919,11.680644,2975
SHAPE00637,46.419212,11.680664,2976
SHAPE00637,46.41924,11.680674,2977
SHAPE00637,46.41927,11.68067,2978
SHAPE00637,46.419296,11.680655,2979
SHAPE00637,46.419662,11.68082,2980
SHAPE00637,46.419895,11.680996,2981
SHAPE00637,46.420055,11.681107,2982
SHAPE00637,46.420147,11.681188,2983
SHAPE00637,46.42051,11.681502,2984
SHAPE00637,46.420544,11.68153,2985
SHAPE00637,46.42062,11.681593,2986
SHAPE00637,46.420856,11.681817,2987
SHAPE00637,46.420914,11.681865,2988
SHAPE00637,46.420914,11.681865,2989
SHAPE00637,46.420925,11.681874,2990
SHAPE00637,46.421043,11.681965,2991
SHAPE00637,46.421352,11.68219,2992
SHAPE00637,46.421425,11.682233,2993
SHAPE00637,46.421524,11.68229,2994
SHAPE00637,46.421967,11.682461,2995
SHAPE00637,46.422817,11.682556,2996
SHAPE00637,46.42312,11.682593,2997
SHAPE00637,46.42312,11.682593,2998
SHAPE00637,46.42333,11.68262,2999
SHAPE00637,46.423798,11.682694,3000
SHAPE00637,46.424465,11.682782,3001
SHAPE00637,46.424713,11.682816,3002
SHAPE00637,46.424793,11.682812,3003
SHAPE00637,46.425198,11.682797,3004
SHAPE00637,46.425255,11.682792,3005
SHAPE00637,46.425346,11.682789,3006
SHAPE00637,46.425713,11.682742,3007
SHAPE00637,46.42631,11.68267,3008
SHAPE00637,46.426445,11.682665,3009
SHAPE00637,46.426563,11.682679,3010
SHAPE00637,46.426594,11.682688,3011
SHAPE00637,46.426823,11.682753,3012
SHAPE00637,46.427147,11.682843,3013
SHAPE00637,46.427273,11.682871,3014
SHAPE00637,46.427273,11.682871,3015
SHAPE00637,46.42748,11.682917,3016
SHAPE00637,46.42758,11.682945,3017
SHAPE00637,46.427643,11.682982,3018
SHAPE00637,46.42779,11.683108,3019
SHAPE00637,46.427998,11.683466,3020
SHAPE00637,46.428013,11.683496,3021
SHAPE00637,46.428043,11.683551,3022
SHAPE00637,46.428135,11.683715,3023
SHAPE00637,46.428234,11.683966,3024
SHAPE00637,46.428295,11.684121,3025
SHAPE00637,46.42841,11.684354,3026
SHAPE00637,46.428642,11.684772,3027
SHAPE00637,46.428864,11.685097,3028
SHAPE00637,46.429134,11.685327,3029
SHAPE00637,46.429512,11.685574,3030
SHAPE00637,46.42966,11.685651,3031
SHAPE00637,46.42982,11.685732,3032
SHAPE00637,46.429897,11.685731,3033
SHAPE00637,46.429974,11.685722,3034
SHAPE00637,46.43016,11.685782,3035
SHAPE00637,46.430172,11.685804,3036
SHAPE00637,46.430187,11.685822,3037
SHAPE00637,46.43021,11.685834,3038
SHAPE00637,46.430237,11.685835,3039
SHAPE00637,46.430264,11.685822,3040
SHAPE00637,46.430283,11.685799,3041
SHAPE00637,46.430294,11.685779,3042
SHAPE00637,46.430298,11.685757,3043
SHAPE00637,46.43046,11.685674,3044
SHAPE00637,46.430603,11.685721,3045
SHAPE00637,46.430912,11.685859,3046
SHAPE00637,46.43132,11.686147,3047
SHAPE00637,46.431988,11.686594,3048
SHAPE00637,46.432243,11.686763,3049
SHAPE00637,46.432827,11.687175,3050
SHAPE00637,46.432873,11.687207,3051
SHAPE00637,46.433044,11.687325,3052
SHAPE00637,46.433044,11.687325,3053
SHAPE00637,46.433212,11.687441,3054
SHAPE00637,46.433277,11.687477,3055
SHAPE00637,46.43333,11.687517,3056
SHAPE00637,46.43336,11.687547,3057
SHAPE00637,46.433617,11.687798,3058
SHAPE00637,46.43384,11.688105,3059
SHAPE00637,46.434753,11.689272,3060
SHAPE00637,46.43519,11.689742,3061
SHAPE00637,46.43556,11.69014,3062
SHAPE00637,46.43559,11.690242,3063
SHAPE00637,46.435658,11.690476,3064
SHAPE00637,46.43568,11.690516,3065
SHAPE00637,46.43568,11.690516,3066
SHAPE00637,46.436,11.691048,3067
SHAPE00637,46.43616,11.690786,3068
SHAPE00637,46.436188,11.690743,3069
SHAPE00637,46.436813,11.691206,3070
SHAPE00637,46.43685,11.691247,3071
SHAPE00637,46.43724,11.691533,3072
SHAPE00637,46.4374,11.691649,3073
SHAPE00637,46.437817,11.691996,3074
SHAPE00637,46.43826,11.692367,3075
SHAPE00637,46.438404,11.692519,3076
SHAPE00637,46.438473,11.69259,3077
SHAPE00637,46.438534,11.692652,3078
SHAPE00637,46.438553,11.692678,3079
SHAPE00637,46.438683,11.692838,3080
SHAPE00637,46.438747,11.692922,3081
SHAPE00637,46.43881,11.693011,3082
SHAPE00637,46.43881,11.693011,3083
SHAPE00637,46.438976,11.693244,3084
SHAPE00637,46.43929,11.693743,3085
SHAPE00637,46.440136,11.695086,3086
SHAPE00637,46.440434,11.69556,3087
SHAPE00637,46.440613,11.695768,3088
SHAPE00637,46.440777,11.695828,3089
SHAPE00637,46.44091,11.69584,3090
SHAPE00637,46.441135,11.695753,3091
SHAPE00637,46.441364,11.695571,3092
SHAPE00637,46.441586,11.69539,3093
SHAPE00637,46.441757,11.695352,3094
SHAPE00637,46.44169,11.695462,3095
SHAPE00637,46.44169,11.695462,3096
SHAPE00637,46.441757,11.695352,3097
SHAPE00637,46.44187,11.695354,3098
SHAPE00637,46.441967,11.695374,3099
SHAPE00637,46.4423,11.695453,3100
SHAPE00637,46.443268,11.695691,3101
SHAPE00637,46.443584,11.695784,3102
SHAPE00637,46.44381,11.695839,3103
SHAPE00637,46.44439,11.696023,3104
SHAPE00637,46.444958,11.696245,3105
SHAPE00637,46.44514,11.696308,3106
SHAPE00637,46.44584,11.696527,3107
SHAPE00637,46.446617,11.69675,3108
SHAPE00637,46.446793,11.696788,3109
SHAPE00637,46.447056,11.696827,3110
SHAPE00637,46.44721,11.696918,3111
SHAPE00637,46.447224,11.696959,3112
SHAPE00637,46.447296,11.697037,3113
SHAPE00637,46.44736,11.697052,3114
SHAPE00637,46.44745,11.697022,3115
SHAPE00637,46.447495,11.696978,3116
SHAPE00637,46.44763,11.696982,3117
SHAPE00637,46.44775,11.697019,3118
SHAPE00637,46.44798,11.697106,3119
SHAPE00637,46.448074,11.697161,3120
SHAPE00637,46.448227,11.697217,3121
SHAPE00637,46.448837,11.697403,3122
SHAPE00637,46.450237,11.697783,3123
SHAPE00637,46.45146,11.698438,3124
SHAPE00637,46.452137,11.69865,3125
SHAPE00637,46.453087,11.699,3126
SHAPE00637,46.455715,11.69959,3127
SHAPE00637,46.45588,11.699621,3128
SHAPE00637,46.456173,11.699731,3129
SHAPE00637,46.45643,11.699925,3130
SHAPE00637,46.45657,11.700112,3131
SHAPE00637,46.456688,11.700322,3132
SHAPE00637,46.4568,11.700521,3133
SHAPE00637,46.45701,11.700923,3134
SHAPE00637,46.45707,11.700997,3135
SHAPE00637,46.457153,11.701101,3136
SHAPE00637,46.457283,11.70118,3137
SHAPE00637,46.45761,11.701209,3138
SHAPE00637,46.45761,11.701209,3139
SHAPE00637,46.457973,11.701306,3140
SHAPE00637,46.458157,11.70135,3141
SHAPE00637,46.458347,11.701425,3142
SHAPE00637,46.458496,11.701531,3143
SHAPE00637,46.45857,11.701584,3144
SHAPE00637,46.45875,11.70177,3145
SHAPE00637,46.458893,11.70197,3146
SHAPE00637,46.459023,11.702198,3147
SHAPE00637,46.459145,11.702397,3148
SHAPE00637,46.45926,11.702639,3149
SHAPE00637,46.459362,11.702955,3150
SHAPE00637,46.45938,11.70303,3151
SHAPE00637,46.4594,11.703102,3152
SHAPE00637,46.45942,11.703182,3153
SHAPE00637,46.45946,11.703471,3154
SHAPE00637,46.459488,11.703971,3155
SHAPE00637,46.459507,11.704388,3156
SHAPE00637,46.459526,11.704781,3157
SHAPE00637,46.459587,11.705978,3158
SHAPE00637,46.459652,11.706379,3159
SHAPE00637,46.459713,11.706608,3160
SHAPE00637,46.46028,11.708296,3161
SHAPE00637,46.460396,11.708634,3162
SHAPE00637,46.46053,11.708975,3163
SHAPE00637,46.460724,11.709401,3164
SHAPE00637,46.460785,11.709537,3165
SHAPE00637,46.460796,11.709558,3166
SHAPE00637,46.460808,11.709586,3167
SHAPE00637,46.46095,11.709929,3168
SHAPE00637,46.46099,11.710041,3169
SHAPE00637,46.461006,11.710076,3170
SHAPE00637,46.46102,11.710122,3171
SHAPE00637,46.46169,11.712093,3172
SHAPE00637,46.46204,11.713075,3173
SHAPE00637,46.462387,11.714137,3174
SHAPE00637,46.462406,11.714219,3175
SHAPE00637,46.462795,11.714921,3176
SHAPE00637,46.462795,11.714921,3177
SHAPE00637,46.462822,11.714966,3178
SHAPE00637,46.462826,11.714972,3179
SHAPE00637,46.46303,11.715328,3180
SHAPE00637,46.463284,11.715734,3181
SHAPE00637,46.46347,11.715906,3182
SHAPE00637,46.463734,11.716119,3183
SHAPE00637,46.464195,11.716437,3184
SHAPE00637,46.46488,11.716894,3185
SHAPE00637,46.46509,11.71715,3186
SHAPE00637,46.46521,11.717456,3187
SHAPE00637,46.465244,11.717505,3188
SHAPE00637,46.465874,11.719861,3189
SHAPE00637,46.466995,11.721756,3190
SHAPE00637,46.467777,11.722695,3191
SHAPE00637,46.468,11.723001,3192
SHAPE00637,46.46812,11.723384,3193
SHAPE00637,46.46852,11.724978,3194
SHAPE00637,46.468548,11.725016,3195
SHAPE00637,46.468895,11.725504,3196
SHAPE00637,46.469246,11.725986,3197
SHAPE00637,46.469296,11.726084,3198
SHAPE00637,46.469322,11.726176,3199
SHAPE00637,46.469517,11.726968,3200
SHAPE00637,46.469547,11.72709,3201
SHAPE00637,46.469604,11.727312,3202
SHAPE00637,46.469727,11.727808,3203
SHAPE00637,46.469727,11.727808,3204
SHAPE00637,46.469864,11.728336,3205
SHAPE00637,46.46999,11.728827,3206
SHAPE00637,46.470177,11.729148,3207
SHAPE00637,46.470604,11.729656,3208
SHAPE00637,46.470898,11.730008,3209
SHAPE00637,46.47114,11.730227,3210
SHAPE00637,46.472183,11.730955,3211
SHAPE00637,46.472393,11.731172,3212
SHAPE00637,46.472534,11.731383,3213
SHAPE00637,46.47267,11.731739,3214
SHAPE00637,46.473114,11.733432,3215
SHAPE00637,46.47325,11.733958,3216
SHAPE00637,46.47332,11.73424,3217
SHAPE00637,46.473392,11.734522,3218
SHAPE00637,46.473427,11.734658,3219
SHAPE00637,46.473457,11.734781,3220
SHAPE00637,46.473476,11.734941,3221
SHAPE00637,46.473484,11.735098,3222
SHAPE00637,46.473454,11.735509,3223
SHAPE00637,46.47344,11.735685,3224
SHAPE00637,46.473404,11.73611,3225
SHAPE00637,46.4734,11.736434,3226
SHAPE00637,46.473415,11.736544,3227
SHAPE00637,46.47348,11.736788,3228
SHAPE00637,46.473675,11.737155,3229
SHAPE00637,46.47396,11.737637,3230
SHAPE00637,46.47399,11.737688,3231
SHAPE00637,46.474075,11.737835,3232
SHAPE00637,46.474277,11.738162,3233
SHAPE00637,46.474373,11.738317,3234
SHAPE00637,46.474373,11.738317,3235
SHAPE00637,46.474464,11.738462,3236
SHAPE00637,46.474594,11.738667,3237
SHAPE00637,46.474667,11.73877,3238
SHAPE00637,46.474792,11.738903,3239
SHAPE00637,46.475338,11.739461,3240
SHAPE00637,46.475376,11.739503,3241
SHAPE00637,46.475662,11.739802,3242
SHAPE00637,46.475903,11.74007,3243
SHAPE00637,46.475933,11.740102,3244
SHAPE00637,46.476032,11.74022,3245
SHAPE00637,46.476124,11.740363,3246
SHAPE00637,46.47619,11.740504,3247
SHAPE00637,46.47624,11.740666,3248
SHAPE00637,46.476345,11.740748,3249
SHAPE00637,46.476517,11.740883,3250
SHAPE00637,46.476517,11.740883,3251
SHAPE00637,46.476345,11.740748,3252
SHAPE00637,46.47624,11.740666,3253
SHAPE00637,46.47628,11.740848,3254
SHAPE00637,46.476437,11.74165,3255
SHAPE00637,46.476463,11.741778,3256
SHAPE00637,46.476498,11.741942,3257
SHAPE00637,46.476524,11.742077,3258
SHAPE00637,46.476547,11.742196,3259
SHAPE00637,46.476597,11.742439,3260
SHAPE00637,46.47679,11.743463,3261
SHAPE00637,46.476807,11.743546,3262
SHAPE00637,46.476814,11.743843,3263
SHAPE00637,46.476765,11.7442,3264
SHAPE00637,46.47674,11.74439,3265
SHAPE00637,46.476723,11.744568,3266
SHAPE00637,46.47673,11.744748,3267
SHAPE00637,46.476757,11.744974,3268
SHAPE00637,46.476807,11.745155,3269
SHAPE00637,46.47706,11.745898,3270
SHAPE00637,46.477234,11.746456,3271
SHAPE00637,46.47742,11.747421,3272
SHAPE00637,46.477585,11.747875,3273
SHAPE00637,46.477764,11.748287,3274
SHAPE00637,46.478043,11.748739,3275
SHAPE00637,46.478207,11.749087,3276
SHAPE00637,46.47835,11.749566,3277
SHAPE00637,46.478535,11.750161,3278
SHAPE00637,46.47875,11.750849,3279
SHAPE00637,46.47919,11.752076,3280
SHAPE00637,46.47928,11.752721,3281
SHAPE00637,46.479313,11.753357,3282
SHAPE00637,46.479256,11.753589,3283
SHAPE00637,46.479084,11.75404,3284
SHAPE00637,46.478924,11.754343,3285
SHAPE00637,46.47885,11.754683,3286
SHAPE00637,46.47883,11.754902,3287
SHAPE00637,46.478848,11.755106,3288
SHAPE00637,46.478928,11.755494,3289
SHAPE00637,46.479042,11.75586,3290
SHAPE00637,46.479107,11.756089,3291
SHAPE00637,46.479137,11.756297,3292
SHAPE00637,46.47913,11.756462,3293
SHAPE00637,46.47912,11.756642,3294
SHAPE00637,46.479065,11.756888,3295
SHAPE00637,46.478924,11.757412,3296
SHAPE00637,46.478878,11.757612,3297
SHAPE00637,46.478874,11.757824,3298
SHAPE00637,46.478905,11.758059,3299
SHAPE00637,46.478973,11.758313,3300
SHAPE00637,46.47908,11.758695,3301
SHAPE00637,46.47922,11.75918,3302
SHAPE00637,46.47922,11.75918,3303
SHAPE00637,46.479282,11.759389,3304
SHAPE00637,46.47931,11.759501,3305
SHAPE00637,46.479412,11.759896,3306
SHAPE00637,46.47944,11.759994,3307
SHAPE00637,46.47951,11.760303,3308
SHAPE00637,46.479534,11.760521,3309
SHAPE00637,46.47952,11.760744,3310
SHAPE00637,46.479477,11.761227,3311
SHAPE00637,46.479404,11.761714,3312
SHAPE00637,46.479355,11.761885,3313
SHAPE00637,46.479282,11.762043,3314
SHAPE00637,46.479176,11.762171,3315
SHAPE00637,46.4788,11.762546,3316
SHAPE00637,46.478622,11.76276,3317
SHAPE00637,46.478558,11.762883,3318
SHAPE00637,46.47851,11.763007,3319
SHAPE00637,46.47844,11.763146,3320
SHAPE00637,46.47833,11.763287,3321
SHAPE00637,46.47818,11.763448,3322
SHAPE00637,46.477955,11.763921,3323
SHAPE00637,46.477936,11.76397,3324
SHAPE00637,46.477936,11.76397,3325
SHAPE00637,46.47781,11.764297,3326
SHAPE00637,46.47776,11.764454,3327
SHAPE00637,46.477673,11.765058,3328
SHAPE00637,46.477608,11.765265,3329
SHAPE00637,46.477386,11.765696,3330
SHAPE00637,46.4773,11.765966,3331
SHAPE00637,46.477276,11.766149,3332
SHAPE00637,46.477287,11.766456,3333
SHAPE00637,46.47731,11.766978,3334
SHAPE00637,46.477364,11.767689,3335
SHAPE00637,46.47738,11.767907,3336
SHAPE00637,46.47742,11.768105,3337
SHAPE00637,46.477512,11.768397,3338
SHAPE00637,46.477547,11.768616,3339
SHAPE00637,46.477528,11.768862,3340
SHAPE00637,46.477474,11.769082,3341
SHAPE00637,46.47739,11.769356,3342
SHAPE00637,46.47727,11.769763,3343
SHAPE00637,46.47718,11.77006,3344
SHAPE00637,46.47712,11.7702,3345
SHAPE00637,46.47704,11.770303,3346
SHAPE00637,46.476818,11.770443,3347
SHAPE00637,46.47664,11.770558,3348
SHAPE00637,46.476448,11.770739,3349
SHAPE00637,46.476337,11.770855,3350
SHAPE00637,46.476334,11.770864,3351
SHAPE00637,46.476276,11.770946,3352
SHAPE00637,46.476276,11.770946,3353
SHAPE00637,46.47625,11.770988,3354
SHAPE00637,46.47616,11.771142,3355
SHAPE00637,46.476105,11.771226,3356
SHAPE00637,46.47606,11.771306,3357
SHAPE00637,46.47594,11.77151,3358
SHAPE00637,46.47547,11.772314,3359
SHAPE00637,46.475468,11.772324,3360
SHAPE00637,46.47501,11.773085,3361
SHAPE00637,46.474884,11.773282,3362
SHAPE00637,46.47486,11.773316,3363
SHAPE00637,46.47429,11.774208,3364
SHAPE00637,46.474228,11.774301,3365
SHAPE00637,46.474155,11.77441,3366
SHAPE00637,46.474155,11.77441,3367
SHAPE00637,46.474117,11.774462,3368
SHAPE00637,46.474102,11.77449,3369
SHAPE00637,46.474033,11.774602,3370
SHAPE00637,46.47402,11.774625,3371
SHAPE00637,46.47348,11.775448,3372
SHAPE00637,46.47341,11.77555,3373
SHAPE00637,46.473385,11.775593,3374
SHAPE00637,46.473183,11.775901,3375
SHAPE00637,46.473038,11.776129,3376
SHAPE00637,46.472794,11.776506,3377
SHAPE00637,46.472706,11.776647,3378
SHAPE00637,46.472534,11.776732,3379
SHAPE00637,46.47249,11.776713,3380
SHAPE00637,46.472443,11.776716,3381
SHAPE00637,46.4724,11.77674,3382
SHAPE00637,46.472363,11.776782,3383
SHAPE00637,46.47234,11.776839,3384
SHAPE00637,46.47233,11.776905,3385
SHAPE00637,46.472332,11.776972,3386
SHAPE00637,46.472267,11.777104,3387
SHAPE00637,46.472218,11.777213,3388
SHAPE00637,46.4721,11.777322,3389
SHAPE00637,46.4717,11.77769,3390
SHAPE00637,46.47164,11.777741,3391
SHAPE00637,46.47156,11.777814,3392
SHAPE00637,46.47156,11.777814,3393
SHAPE00637,46.47145,11.777915,3394
SHAPE00637,46.470695,11.778603,3395
SHAPE00637,46.4706,11.778659,3396
SHAPE00637,46.47048,11.778702,3397
SHAPE00637,46.47038,11.778687,3398
SHAPE00637,46.470337,11.778678,3399
SHAPE00637,46.470104,11.778631,3400
SHAPE00637,46.469994,11.778605,3401
SHAPE00637,46.469456,11.778633,3402
SHAPE00637,46.46937,11.778644,3403
SHAPE00637,46.469246,11.778653,3404
SHAPE00637,46.468746,11.778688,3405
SHAPE00637,46.468502,11.778735,3406
SHAPE00637,46.468243,11.778913,3407
SHAPE00637,46.467968,11.779262,3408
SHAPE00637,46.467785,11.779494,3409
SHAPE00637,46.467716,11.779572,3410
SHAPE00637,46.467197,11.780224,3411
SHAPE00637,46.466988,11.780416,3412
SHAPE00637,46.466446,11.780829,3413
SHAPE00637,46.46634,11.780912,3414
SHAPE00637,46.46634,11.780912,3415
SHAPE00637,46.46629,11.780951,3416
SHAPE00637,46.465965,11.781204,3417
SHAPE00637,46.465565,11.781517,3418
SHAPE00637,46.464306,11.782497,3419
SHAPE00637,46.463997,11.78271,3420
SHAPE00637,46.463715,11.782788,3421
SHAPE00637,46.463425,11.782825,3422
SHAPE00637,46.46303,11.78286,3423
SHAPE00637,46.462833,11.782878,3424
SHAPE00637,46.46248,11.782914,3425
SHAPE00637,46.46213,11.78295,3426
SHAPE00637,46.46207,11.782957,3427
SHAPE00637,46.46195,11.782982,3428
SHAPE00637,46.46195,11.782982,3429
SHAPE00637,46.46188,11.782996,3430
SHAPE00637,46.46183,11.783002,3431
SHAPE00637,46.461697,11.783048,3432
SHAPE00637,46.46167,11.783064,3433
SHAPE00637,46.461582,11.783113,3434
SHAPE00637,46.461292,11.783311,3435
SHAPE00637,46.460976,11.783628,3436
SHAPE00637,46.46088,11.783736,3437
SHAPE00637,46.460785,11.783843,3438
SHAPE00637,46.460606,11.784047,3439
SHAPE00637,46.460575,11.784082,3440
SHAPE00637,46.46012,11.784595,3441
SHAPE00637,46.46008,11.78465,3442
SHAPE00637,46.459908,11.784886,3443
SHAPE00637,46.459736,11.785294,3444
SHAPE00637,46.45962,11.785589,3445
SHAPE00637,46.45956,11.785728,3446
SHAPE00637,46.459553,11.785748,3447
SHAPE00637,46.459457,11.785967,3448
SHAPE00637,46.459408,11.786091,3449
SHAPE00637,46.459408,11.786091,3450
SHAPE00637,46.459347,11.786237,3451
SHAPE00637,46.459225,11.786533,3452
SHAPE00637,46.459183,11.786644,3453
SHAPE00637,46.45915,11.786772,3454
SHAPE00637,46.45879,11.78803,3455
SHAPE00637,46.45852,11.788694,3456
SHAPE00637,46.458496,11.788754,3457
SHAPE00637,46.458435,11.788903,3458
SHAPE00637,46.458405,11.78897,3459
SHAPE00637,46.45838,11.789051,3460
SHAPE00637,46.45827,11.789393,3461
SHAPE00637,46.45824,11.789539,3462
SHAPE00637,46.458187,11.78978,3463
SHAPE00637,46.458157,11.789939,3464
SHAPE00637,46.45809,11.790258,3465
SHAPE00637,46.45793,11.791038,3466
SHAPE00637,46.457912,11.791124,3467
SHAPE00637,46.457897,11.791184,3468
SHAPE00637,46.457882,11.791233,3469
SHAPE00637,46.457787,11.791646,3470
SHAPE00637,46.457676,11.79203,3471
SHAPE00637,46.457516,11.792111,3472
SHAPE00637,46.457355,11.792058,3473
SHAPE00639,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE00639,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE00639,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE00639,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE00639,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE00639,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE00639,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE00639,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE00639,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE00639,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE00639,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE00639,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE00639,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE00639,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE00639,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE00639,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE00639,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE00639,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE00639,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE00639,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE00639,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE00639,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE00639,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE00639,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE00639,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE00639,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE00639,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE00639,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE00639,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE00639,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE00639,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE00639,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE00639,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE00639,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE00639,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE00639,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE00639,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE00639,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE00639,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE00639,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE00639,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE00639,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE00639,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE00639,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE00639,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE00639,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE00639,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE00639,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE00639,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE00639,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE00639,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE00639,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE00639,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE00639,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE00639,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE00639,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE00639,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE00639,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE00639,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE00639,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE00639,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE00639,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE00639,46.026546,10.959256,63
SHAPE00639,46.026535,10.959718,64
SHAPE00639,46.026497,10.959956,65
SHAPE00639,46.026497,10.96049,66
SHAPE00639,46.026478,10.960848,67
SHAPE00639,46.026447,10.960938,68
SHAPE00639,46.026382,10.960959,69
SHAPE00639,46.02586,10.960641,70
SHAPE00639,46.025166,10.960215,71
SHAPE00639,46.024704,10.95995,72
SHAPE00639,46.024704,10.95995,73
SHAPE00639,46.024193,10.95966,74
SHAPE00639,46.023468,10.959217,75
SHAPE00639,46.02345,10.959184,76
SHAPE00639,46.023422,10.959115,77
SHAPE00639,46.023373,10.958958,78
SHAPE00639,46.023342,10.958813,79
SHAPE00639,46.023323,10.95873,80
SHAPE00639,46.023277,10.958639,81
SHAPE00639,46.023212,10.95856,82
SHAPE00639,46.023155,10.958484,83
SHAPE00639,46.022972,10.958344,84
SHAPE00639,46.022865,10.958282,85
SHAPE00639,46.022774,10.958265,86
SHAPE00639,46.022713,10.958282,87
SHAPE00639,46.022552,10.958419,88
SHAPE00639,46.022243,10.958701,89
SHAPE00639,46.02199,10.958879,90
SHAPE00639,46.021782,10.958959,91
SHAPE00639,46.021553,10.959013,92
SHAPE00639,46.021553,10.959013,93
SHAPE00639,46.02135,10.959062,94
SHAPE00639,46.0212,10.959105,95
SHAPE00639,46.021145,10.959074,96
SHAPE00639,46.021137,10.959032,97
SHAPE00639,46.021133,10.958987,98
SHAPE00639,46.02113,10.95894,99
SHAPE00639,46.02113,10.958906,100
SHAPE00639,46.021145,10.958789,101
SHAPE00639,46.021175,10.958685,102
SHAPE00639,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE00639,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE00639,46.021194,10.95816,105
SHAPE00639,46.021187,10.957918,106
SHAPE00639,46.021156,10.957786,107
SHAPE00639,46.021122,10.957741,108
SHAPE00639,46.021057,10.957689,109
SHAPE00639,46.02099,10.957661,110
SHAPE00639,46.020924,10.957652,111
SHAPE00639,46.019825,10.957689,112
SHAPE00639,46.018734,10.958249,113
SHAPE00639,46.018,10.958685,114
SHAPE00639,46.017445,10.958867,115
SHAPE00639,46.01735,10.9589,116
SHAPE00639,46.01735,10.9589,117
SHAPE00639,46.017258,10.958932,118
SHAPE00639,46.017056,10.959009,119
SHAPE00639,46.015945,10.959464,120
SHAPE00639,46.015747,10.959465,121
SHAPE00639,46.015514,10.959417,122
SHAPE00639,46.01533,10.95936,123
SHAPE00639,46.015003,10.959168,124
SHAPE00639,46.013866,10.958472,125
SHAPE00639,46.01382,10.958431,126
SHAPE00639,46.013287,10.957733,127
SHAPE00639,46.013134,10.957585,128
SHAPE00639,46.01274,10.957385,129
SHAPE00639,46.012295,10.957151,130
SHAPE00639,46.012135,10.957077,131
SHAPE00639,46.012123,10.957074,132
SHAPE00639,46.012123,10.957074,133
SHAPE00639,46.01199,10.957036,134
SHAPE00639,46.01169,10.95698,135
SHAPE00639,46.011368,10.956955,136
SHAPE00639,46.011013,10.956933,137
SHAPE00639,46.01068,10.956949,138
SHAPE00639,46.010006,10.956954,139
SHAPE00639,46.0092,10.956892,140
SHAPE00639,46.008614,10.9568,141
SHAPE00639,46.008293,10.956684,142
SHAPE00639,46.008057,10.956638,143
SHAPE00639,46.007496,10.956856,144
SHAPE00639,46.007496,10.956856,145
SHAPE00639,46.007175,10.95698,146
SHAPE00639,46.006893,10.956943,147
SHAPE00639,46.00652,10.956822,148
SHAPE00639,46.00535,10.956275,149
SHAPE00639,46.003853,10.956135,150
SHAPE00639,46.0036,10.956081,151
SHAPE00639,46.003487,10.956036,152
SHAPE00639,46.003487,10.956036,153
SHAPE00639,46.0034,10.956,154
SHAPE00639,46.00302,10.955727,155
SHAPE00639,46.002846,10.955633,156
SHAPE00639,46.002537,10.955529,157
SHAPE00639,46.00221,10.95542,158
SHAPE00639,46.00195,10.955341,159
SHAPE00639,46.001736,10.955277,160
SHAPE00639,46.00165,10.955229,161
SHAPE00639,46.001575,10.955138,162
SHAPE00639,46.001465,10.954982,163
SHAPE00639,46.0014,10.954929,164
SHAPE00639,46.001072,10.954655,165
SHAPE00639,46.00085,10.954498,166
SHAPE00639,45.999477,10.954177,167
SHAPE00639,45.999123,10.954138,168
SHAPE00639,45.99888,10.954123,169
SHAPE00639,45.998856,10.954117,170
SHAPE00639,45.998795,10.954101,171
SHAPE00639,45.998566,10.954021,172
SHAPE00639,45.998566,10.954021,173
SHAPE00639,45.998272,10.95392,174
SHAPE00639,45.99813,10.953872,175
SHAPE00639,45.997463,10.953676,176
SHAPE00639,45.996918,10.953454,177
SHAPE00639,45.996307,10.953045,178
SHAPE00639,45.99616,10.952946,179
SHAPE00639,45.995827,10.952778,180
SHAPE00639,45.995537,10.952613,181
SHAPE00639,45.995388,10.952504,182
SHAPE00639,45.9952,10.952395,183
SHAPE00639,45.994694,10.952129,184
SHAPE00639,45.994587,10.952045,185
SHAPE00639,45.994095,10.951518,186
SHAPE00639,45.994095,10.951518,187
SHAPE00639,45.99404,10.951461,188
SHAPE00639,45.993763,10.951181,189
SHAPE00639,45.99344,10.950829,190
SHAPE00639,45.99337,10.950668,191
SHAPE00639,45.993355,10.950513,192
SHAPE00639,45.99336,10.950276,193
SHAPE00639,45.99337,10.949888,194
SHAPE00639,45.993423,10.948266,195
SHAPE00639,45.993416,10.948057,196
SHAPE00639,45.993378,10.947894,197
SHAPE00639,45.993183,10.947317,198
SHAPE00639,45.99314,10.947124,199
SHAPE00639,45.993084,10.945336,200
SHAPE00639,45.99304,10.945066,201
SHAPE00639,45.992893,10.944581,202
SHAPE00639,45.992672,10.944058,203
SHAPE00639,45.99236,10.94352,204
SHAPE00639,45.99153,10.942881,205
SHAPE00639,45.991306,10.942802,206
SHAPE00639,45.990707,10.942692,207
SHAPE00639,45.990707,10.942692,208
SHAPE00639,45.990665,10.942684,209
SHAPE00639,45.99037,10.942522,210
SHAPE00639,45.990128,10.942376,211
SHAPE00639,45.989906,10.942275,212
SHAPE00639,45.989346,10.942058,213
SHAPE00639,45.989223,10.942032,214
SHAPE00639,45.988594,10.94201,215
SHAPE00639,45.988346,10.942018,216
SHAPE00639,45.988235,10.942071,217
SHAPE00639,45.98817,10.942122,218
SHAPE00639,45.987885,10.942506,219
SHAPE00639,45.98783,10.942569,220
SHAPE00639,45.987698,10.942646,221
SHAPE00639,45.987602,10.942664,222
SHAPE00639,45.987522,10.94266,223
SHAPE00639,45.987457,10.942642,224
SHAPE00639,45.987392,10.942612,225
SHAPE00639,45.987,10.942282,226
SHAPE00639,45.986927,10.942254,227
SHAPE00639,45.986877,10.94225,228
SHAPE00639,45.98628,10.942289,229
SHAPE00639,45.98619,10.942287,230
SHAPE00639,45.986156,10.942282,231
SHAPE00639,45.98613,10.942265,232
SHAPE00639,45.9861,10.942237,233
SHAPE00639,45.986053,10.942189,234
SHAPE00639,45.985943,10.942008,235
SHAPE00639,45.98584,10.941861,236
SHAPE00639,45.985806,10.941836,237
SHAPE00639,45.985725,10.941799,238
SHAPE00639,45.98567,10.941791,239
SHAPE00639,45.985588,10.941803,240
SHAPE00639,45.985523,10.941833,241
SHAPE00639,45.985287,10.941934,242
SHAPE00639,45.985004,10.94204,243
SHAPE00639,45.984863,10.942087,244
SHAPE00639,45.98476,10.94207,245
SHAPE00639,45.984646,10.942025,246
SHAPE00639,45.984566,10.941978,247
SHAPE00639,45.98428,10.941799,248
SHAPE00639,45.984077,10.94168,249
SHAPE00639,45.983955,10.941624,250
SHAPE00639,45.983883,10.941597,251
SHAPE00639,45.983833,10.94158,252
SHAPE00639,45.98318,10.94138,253
SHAPE00639,45.98267,10.941216,254
SHAPE00639,45.98256,10.941187,255
SHAPE00639,45.982418,10.94117,256
SHAPE00639,45.982136,10.941134,257
SHAPE00639,45.98206,10.941122,258
SHAPE00639,45.982014,10.941102,259
SHAPE00639,45.981976,10.941073,260
SHAPE00639,45.98193,10.94103,261
SHAPE00639,45.981888,10.940946,262
SHAPE00639,45.9818,10.940726,263
SHAPE00639,45.981594,10.940209,264
SHAPE00639,45.981552,10.940116,265
SHAPE00639,45.98151,10.94005,266
SHAPE00639,45.981457,10.939981,267
SHAPE00639,45.981403,10.939939,268
SHAPE00639,45.98133,10.939898,269
SHAPE00639,45.98122,10.939857,270
SHAPE00639,45.981018,10.939781,271
SHAPE00639,45.980965,10.939752,272
SHAPE00639,45.980923,10.939715,273
SHAPE00639,45.980896,10.939675,274
SHAPE00639,45.980873,10.93963,275
SHAPE00639,45.98074,10.939177,276
SHAPE00639,45.980705,10.939102,277
SHAPE00639,45.980633,10.939004,278
SHAPE00639,45.98055,10.938949,279
SHAPE00639,45.98045,10.938888,280
SHAPE00639,45.9804,10.938848,281
SHAPE00639,45.98037,10.938809,282
SHAPE00639,45.980293,10.938694,283
SHAPE00639,45.980156,10.938479,284
SHAPE00639,45.980083,10.938392,285
SHAPE00639,45.98002,10.938337,286
SHAPE00639,45.979343,10.93806,287
SHAPE00639,45.979275,10.938024,288
SHAPE00639,45.97922,10.93798,289
SHAPE00639,45.979153,10.937913,290
SHAPE00639,45.97884,10.93754,291
SHAPE00639,45.978786,10.93749,292
SHAPE00639,45.97875,10.93747,293
SHAPE00639,45.9787,10.937466,294
SHAPE00639,45.978653,10.937475,295
SHAPE00639,45.978546,10.937562,296
SHAPE00639,45.978447,10.937659,297
SHAPE00639,45.978397,10.937693,298
SHAPE00639,45.978344,10.937712,299
SHAPE00639,45.97829,10.937712,300
SHAPE00639,45.97823,10.937695,301
SHAPE00639,45.978092,10.937647,302
SHAPE00639,45.97801,10.937609,303
SHAPE00639,45.977974,10.937585,304
SHAPE00639,45.97795,10.937558,305
SHAPE00639,45.97793,10.937529,306
SHAPE00639,45.97791,10.937493,307
SHAPE00639,45.97785,10.937304,308
SHAPE00639,45.977787,10.937083,309
SHAPE00639,45.977707,10.936827,310
SHAPE00639,45.97766,10.936718,311
SHAPE00639,45.97761,10.936647,312
SHAPE00639,45.977566,10.936592,313
SHAPE00639,45.977524,10.936552,314
SHAPE00639,45.97741,10.936477,315
SHAPE00639,45.977295,10.936388,316
SHAPE00639,45.97718,10.936311,317
SHAPE00639,45.97708,10.936233,318
SHAPE00639,45.977043,10.936202,319
SHAPE00639,45.97699,10.936162,320
SHAPE00639,45.976963,10.936151,321
SHAPE00639,45.97694,10.936151,322
SHAPE00639,45.976925,10.936102,323
SHAPE00639,45.976902,10.936068,324
SHAPE00639,45.976887,10.936049,325
SHAPE00639,45.976856,10.936025,326
SHAPE00639,45.976818,10.936003,327
SHAPE00639,45.976772,10.935993,328
SHAPE00639,45.976685,10.93599,329
SHAPE00639,45.97651,10.936003,330
SHAPE00639,45.976414,10.936019,331
SHAPE00639,45.97631,10.936053,332
SHAPE00639,45.9762,10.936112,333
SHAPE00639,45.976154,10.936151,334
SHAPE00639,45.976105,10.936206,335
SHAPE00639,45.976025,10.936308,336
SHAPE00639,45.97595,10.936431,337
SHAPE00639,45.975838,10.936561,338
SHAPE00639,45.975758,10.936638,339
SHAPE00639,45.97566,10.936702,340
SHAPE00639,45.975563,10.936739,341
SHAPE00639,45.975468,10.936758,342
SHAPE00639,45.9754,10.936749,343
SHAPE00639,45.975277,10.936711,344
SHAPE00639,45.97517,10.936645,345
SHAPE00639,45.975075,10.936566,346
SHAPE00639,45.9748,10.936319,347
SHAPE00639,45.974308,10.935864,348
SHAPE00639,45.973797,10.93537,349
SHAPE00639,45.973553,10.935142,350
SHAPE00639,45.97342,10.935026,351
SHAPE00639,45.9733,10.934938,352
SHAPE00639,45.973186,10.934863,353
SHAPE00639,45.972664,10.934549,354
SHAPE00639,45.972664,10.934549,355
SHAPE00639,45.972443,10.934415,356
SHAPE00639,45.972103,10.934221,357
SHAPE00639,45.97201,10.93416,358
SHAPE00639,45.971867,10.934075,359
SHAPE00639,45.971703,10.933978,360
SHAPE00639,45.971592,10.933912,361
SHAPE00639,45.971523,10.933873,362
SHAPE00639,45.971066,10.9336,363
SHAPE00639,45.97095,10.933515,364
SHAPE00639,45.970898,10.933446,365
SHAPE00639,45.97085,10.933366,366
SHAPE00639,45.970818,10.933271,367
SHAPE00639,45.9708,10.933163,368
SHAPE00639,45.9708,10.933081,369
SHAPE00639,45.970806,10.932981,370
SHAPE00639,45.970825,10.932892,371
SHAPE00639,45.970867,10.932802,372
SHAPE00639,45.97092,10.932715,373
SHAPE00639,45.971,10.932631,374
SHAPE00639,45.97125,10.932385,375
SHAPE00639,45.971333,10.932294,376
SHAPE00639,45.97141,10.932167,377
SHAPE00639,45.97149,10.932001,378
SHAPE00639,45.97157,10.931821,379
SHAPE00639,45.97161,10.931689,380
SHAPE00639,45.97163,10.931565,381
SHAPE00639,45.971634,10.931449,382
SHAPE00639,45.971626,10.931407,383
SHAPE00639,45.97162,10.931347,384
SHAPE00639,45.971584,10.931248,385
SHAPE00639,45.971523,10.93114,386
SHAPE00639,45.971447,10.931068,387
SHAPE00639,45.971355,10.930985,388
SHAPE00639,45.971317,10.930954,389
SHAPE00639,45.971256,10.930898,390
SHAPE00639,45.97056,10.930358,391
SHAPE00639,45.97039,10.930229,392
SHAPE00639,45.9703,10.930171,393
SHAPE00639,45.970203,10.930126,394
SHAPE00639,45.970116,10.930099,395
SHAPE00639,45.96987,10.930032,396
SHAPE00639,45.969707,10.929992,397
SHAPE00639,45.969566,10.929946,398
SHAPE00639,45.969498,10.929925,399
SHAPE00639,45.96945,10.929904,400
SHAPE00639,45.96932,10.929827,401
SHAPE00639,45.96892,10.929595,402
SHAPE00639,45.968163,10.929135,403
SHAPE00639,45.968018,10.929033,404
SHAPE00639,45.96788,10.928924,405
SHAPE00639,45.967632,10.928686,406
SHAPE00639,45.967556,10.928609,407
SHAPE00639,45.967453,10.928506,408
SHAPE00639,45.967236,10.928284,409
SHAPE00639,45.96717,10.928216,410
SHAPE00639,45.967133,10.928174,411
SHAPE00639,45.967133,10.928174,412
SHAPE00639,45.9669,10.92792,413
SHAPE00639,45.96676,10.927774,414
SHAPE00639,45.966724,10.927738,415
SHAPE00639,45.966236,10.927235,416
SHAPE00639,45.965702,10.926661,417
SHAPE00639,45.965347,10.926234,418
SHAPE00639,45.964954,10.925755,419
SHAPE00639,45.964813,10.925573,420
SHAPE00639,45.96473,10.925459,421
SHAPE00639,45.96438,10.92486,422
SHAPE00639,45.96428,10.92468,423
SHAPE00639,45.96394,10.924076,424
SHAPE00639,45.96383,10.923863,425
SHAPE00639,45.96375,10.923643,426
SHAPE00639,45.963684,10.923402,427
SHAPE00639,45.963654,10.92325,428
SHAPE00639,45.963634,10.923132,429
SHAPE00639,45.963627,10.922999,430
SHAPE00639,45.963627,10.92276,431
SHAPE00639,45.96363,10.922552,432
SHAPE00639,45.963665,10.922387,433
SHAPE00639,45.963886,10.921082,434
SHAPE00639,45.9639,10.921007,435
SHAPE00639,45.963993,10.920852,436
SHAPE00639,45.964195,10.920578,437
SHAPE00639,45.964302,10.920473,438
SHAPE00639,45.96435,10.920431,439
SHAPE00639,45.964413,10.920408,440
SHAPE00639,45.964523,10.920397,441
SHAPE00639,45.964653,10.920409,442
SHAPE00639,45.96451,10.920207,443
SHAPE00639,45.964344,10.919981,444
SHAPE00639,45.96382,10.919255,445
SHAPE00639,45.96351,10.918584,446
SHAPE00639,45.963253,10.918039,447
SHAPE00639,45.963238,10.918006,448
SHAPE00639,45.96305,10.917608,449
SHAPE00639,45.96284,10.917165,450
SHAPE00639,45.96265,10.916688,451
SHAPE00639,45.962612,10.916579,452
SHAPE00639,45.962597,10.916532,453
SHAPE00639,45.962475,10.916185,454
SHAPE00639,45.962337,10.915792,455
SHAPE00639,45.962166,10.915293,456
SHAPE00639,45.96207,10.91502,457
SHAPE00639,45.961998,10.914828,458
SHAPE00639,45.961937,10.914707,459
SHAPE00639,45.96188,10.914602,460
SHAPE00639,45.961853,10.914555,461
SHAPE00639,45.961765,10.914454,462
SHAPE00639,45.96169,10.914364,463
SHAPE00639,45.961372,10.913982,464
SHAPE00639,45.96135,10.913954,465
SHAPE00639,45.961338,10.913938,466
SHAPE00639,45.961277,10.913863,467
SHAPE00639,45.961243,10.91382,468
SHAPE00639,45.96114,10.913696,469
SHAPE00639,45.9611,10.91365,470
SHAPE00639,45.961006,10.913528,471
SHAPE00639,45.960938,10.913442,472
SHAPE00639,45.960835,10.913309,473
SHAPE00639,45.96064,10.912988,474
SHAPE00639,45.96065,10.912951,475
SHAPE00639,45.960655,10.91291,476
SHAPE00639,45.960648,10.912869,477
SHAPE00639,45.960636,10.912834,478
SHAPE00639,45.960613,10.912807,479
SHAPE00639,45.960587,10.912789,480
SHAPE00639,45.960735,10.912271,481
SHAPE00639,45.96075,10.912211,482
SHAPE00639,45.960808,10.912085,483
SHAPE00639,45.960907,10.911839,484
SHAPE00639,45.961037,10.911522,485
SHAPE00639,45.961044,10.911498,486
SHAPE00639,45.961178,10.911166,487
SHAPE00639,45.96126,10.910954,488
SHAPE00639,45.961334,10.910791,489
SHAPE00639,45.961353,10.910744,490
SHAPE00639,45.96136,10.910704,491
SHAPE00639,45.96136,10.910704,492
SHAPE00639,45.96137,10.910656,493
SHAPE00639,45.96137,10.910606,494
SHAPE00639,45.961357,10.910524,495
SHAPE00639,45.961346,10.910472,496
SHAPE00639,45.961323,10.91041,497
SHAPE00639,45.961266,10.910272,498
SHAPE00639,45.961227,10.910192,499
SHAPE00639,45.961174,10.910083,500
SHAPE00639,45.961147,10.910038,501
SHAPE00639,45.961075,10.909916,502
SHAPE00639,45.96103,10.909836,503
SHAPE00639,45.96098,10.909759,504
SHAPE00639,45.960926,10.909684,505
SHAPE00639,45.960907,10.909659,506
SHAPE00639,45.96089,10.909635,507
SHAPE00639,45.960884,10.909625,508
SHAPE00639,45.960827,10.909558,509
SHAPE00639,45.960747,10.909468,510
SHAPE00639,45.96067,10.909376,511
SHAPE00639,45.960583,10.909267,512
SHAPE00639,45.960457,10.909107,513
SHAPE00639,45.960426,10.909066,514
SHAPE00639,45.960205,10.908782,515
SHAPE00639,45.960136,10.908697,516
SHAPE00639,45.959976,10.90849,517
SHAPE00639,45.959816,10.908284,518
SHAPE00639,45.959694,10.908117,519
SHAPE00639,45.959503,10.907818,520
SHAPE00639,45.959423,10.907705,521
SHAPE00639,45.959297,10.907532,522
SHAPE00639,45.959255,10.907475,523
SHAPE00639,45.95907,10.907229,524
SHAPE00639,45.95905,10.907205,525
SHAPE00639,45.959,10.907145,526
SHAPE00639,45.958893,10.907016,527
SHAPE00639,45.958866,10.906981,528
SHAPE00639,45.958637,10.906694,529
SHAPE00639,45.958508,10.906527,530
SHAPE00639,45.958508,10.906527,531
SHAPE00639,45.95848,10.90649,532
SHAPE00639,45.958206,10.906138,533
SHAPE00639,45.95799,10.905856,534
SHAPE00639,45.957783,10.905604,535
SHAPE00639,45.957664,10.905461,536
SHAPE00639,45.957546,10.905309,537
SHAPE00639,45.957317,10.905016,538
SHAPE00639,45.957287,10.904974,539
SHAPE00639,45.956856,10.904428,540
SHAPE00639,45.956825,10.90439,541
SHAPE00639,45.9568,10.904344,542
SHAPE00639,45.956696,10.904168,543
SHAPE00639,45.956203,10.903307,544
SHAPE00639,45.95605,10.90304,545
SHAPE00639,45.955967,10.902887,546
SHAPE00639,45.95576,10.902568,547
SHAPE00639,45.955517,10.902241,548
SHAPE00639,45.95542,10.902132,549
SHAPE00639,45.95523,10.90193,550
SHAPE00639,45.954582,10.901249,551
SHAPE00639,45.954346,10.901,552
SHAPE00639,45.954185,10.900864,553
SHAPE00639,45.954086,10.900792,554
SHAPE00639,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00639,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE00639,45.95376,10.900616,557
SHAPE00639,45.953686,10.900586,558
SHAPE00639,45.95365,10.900574,559
SHAPE00639,45.953613,10.90056,560
SHAPE00639,45.953594,10.900555,561
SHAPE00639,45.953533,10.900538,562
SHAPE00639,45.953403,10.900525,563
SHAPE00639,45.95328,10.900522,564
SHAPE00639,45.953133,10.900531,565
SHAPE00639,45.95308,10.900536,566
SHAPE00639,45.952988,10.900557,567
SHAPE00639,45.95286,10.900591,568
SHAPE00639,45.952694,10.900638,569
SHAPE00639,45.95262,10.900659,570
SHAPE00639,45.952427,10.900712,571
SHAPE00639,45.952362,10.900731,572
SHAPE00639,45.952164,10.900783,573
SHAPE00639,45.952137,10.90079,574
SHAPE00639,45.951843,10.900857,575
SHAPE00639,45.951756,10.900879,576
SHAPE00639,45.951736,10.900884,577
SHAPE00639,45.951702,10.900892,578
SHAPE00639,45.951546,10.900931,579
SHAPE00639,45.951416,10.900964,580
SHAPE00639,45.951416,10.900964,581
SHAPE00639,45.95132,10.900988,582
SHAPE00639,45.951115,10.901038,583
SHAPE00639,45.951057,10.901052,584
SHAPE00639,45.951035,10.901058,585
SHAPE00639,45.950905,10.901092,586
SHAPE00639,45.95059,10.901175,587
SHAPE00639,45.95055,10.901186,588
SHAPE00639,45.950447,10.901218,589
SHAPE00639,45.950165,10.901328,590
SHAPE00639,45.950115,10.901346,591
SHAPE00639,45.950073,10.901366,592
SHAPE00639,45.950043,10.90138,593
SHAPE00639,45.95001,10.901396,594
SHAPE00639,45.949726,10.901527,595
SHAPE00639,45.949574,10.901608,596
SHAPE00639,45.949207,10.901822,597
SHAPE00639,45.949127,10.901874,598
SHAPE00639,45.948868,10.902021,599
SHAPE00639,45.948223,10.902413,600
SHAPE00639,45.94786,10.902636,601
SHAPE00639,45.947838,10.902651,602
SHAPE00639,45.947365,10.902941,603
SHAPE00639,45.94718,10.903024,604
SHAPE00639,45.946987,10.903077,605
SHAPE00639,45.946785,10.903091,606
SHAPE00639,45.946648,10.903077,607
SHAPE00639,45.946606,10.903076,608
SHAPE00639,45.946606,10.903076,609
SHAPE00639,45.945873,10.903056,610
SHAPE00639,45.94581,10.903062,611
SHAPE00639,45.945747,10.903074,612
SHAPE00639,45.944305,10.902523,613
SHAPE00639,45.944294,10.902517,614
SHAPE00639,45.943558,10.90222,615
SHAPE00639,45.942875,10.901942,616
SHAPE00639,45.94265,10.901853,617
SHAPE00639,45.942448,10.901777,618
SHAPE00639,45.94209,10.901627,619
SHAPE00639,45.942074,10.901621,620
SHAPE00639,45.942036,10.901607,621
SHAPE00639,45.941467,10.901392,622
SHAPE00639,45.93927,10.900903,623
SHAPE00639,45.93907,10.900857,624
SHAPE00639,45.93893,10.900821,625
SHAPE00639,45.938892,10.900806,626
SHAPE00639,45.938797,10.90077,627
SHAPE00639,45.938663,10.900708,628
SHAPE00639,45.938488,10.900613,629
SHAPE00639,45.93827,10.900476,630
SHAPE00639,45.93808,10.900352,631
SHAPE00639,45.937885,10.900221,632
SHAPE00639,45.937706,10.90009,633
SHAPE00639,45.9376,10.900007,634
SHAPE00639,45.937458,10.899874,635
SHAPE00639,45.93728,10.899678,636
SHAPE00639,45.93635,10.898585,637
SHAPE00639,45.936142,10.898369,638
SHAPE00639,45.936,10.898231,639
SHAPE00639,45.935844,10.898108,640
SHAPE00639,45.935677,10.89801,641
SHAPE00639,45.934963,10.897703,642
SHAPE00639,45.934933,10.897691,643
SHAPE00639,45.934612,10.897545,644
SHAPE00639,45.934563,10.897522,645
SHAPE00639,45.93417,10.897339,646
SHAPE00639,45.933968,10.897243,647
SHAPE00639,45.933765,10.897146,648
SHAPE00639,45.93295,10.896788,649
SHAPE00639,45.932575,10.896619,650
SHAPE00639,45.932262,10.896544,651
SHAPE00639,45.93219,10.896525,652
SHAPE00639,45.932117,10.896514,653
SHAPE00639,45.931416,10.896399,654
SHAPE00639,45.931263,10.896379,655
SHAPE00639,45.931,10.89634,656
SHAPE00639,45.931,10.89634,657
SHAPE00639,45.93067,10.896293,658
SHAPE00639,45.928753,10.895961,659
SHAPE00639,45.928436,10.895913,660
SHAPE00639,45.928238,10.89588,661
SHAPE00639,45.928062,10.895837,662
SHAPE00639,45.92787,10.89577,663
SHAPE00639,45.927692,10.895695,664
SHAPE00639,45.92688,10.895276,665
SHAPE00639,45.926533,10.895103,666
SHAPE00639,45.925636,10.894659,667
SHAPE00639,45.925346,10.894513,668
SHAPE00639,45.925243,10.894464,669
SHAPE00639,45.925,10.894341,670
SHAPE00639,45.924915,10.894302,671
SHAPE00639,45.924747,10.894216,672
SHAPE00639,45.924732,10.894207,673
SHAPE00639,45.924732,10.894207,674
SHAPE00639,45.92469,10.894183,675
SHAPE00639,45.924488,10.894086,676
SHAPE00639,45.924244,10.893893,677
SHAPE00639,45.924057,10.893755,678
SHAPE00639,45.923832,10.893507,679
SHAPE00639,45.92371,10.893327,680
SHAPE00639,45.923714,10.89325,681
SHAPE00639,45.923702,10.893175,682
SHAPE00639,45.92367,10.893109,683
SHAPE00639,45.92363,10.89306,684
SHAPE00639,45.92358,10.893031,685
SHAPE00639,45.923527,10.893027,686
SHAPE00639,45.923485,10.893033,687
SHAPE00639,45.923286,10.892963,688
SHAPE00639,45.92316,10.892939,689
SHAPE00639,45.922955,10.892864,690
SHAPE00639,45.92283,10.892794,691
SHAPE00639,45.922806,10.892776,692
SHAPE00639,45.922607,10.892622,693
SHAPE00639,45.92244,10.892491,694
SHAPE00639,45.92198,10.892115,695
SHAPE00639,45.92152,10.891737,696
SHAPE00639,45.921425,10.89166,697
SHAPE00639,45.921425,10.89166,698
SHAPE00639,45.9214,10.891639,699
SHAPE00639,45.92125,10.891479,700
SHAPE00639,45.920944,10.891077,701
SHAPE00639,45.920723,10.890668,702
SHAPE00639,45.92072,10.890639,703
SHAPE00639,45.92071,10.890614,704
SHAPE00639,45.920696,10.890594,705
SHAPE00639,45.920685,10.890587,706
SHAPE00639,45.92063,10.890406,707
SHAPE00639,45.92071,10.889832,708
SHAPE00639,45.92072,10.889775,709
SHAPE00639,45.920723,10.889711,710
SHAPE00639,45.920723,10.88968,711
SHAPE00639,45.920723,10.889636,712
SHAPE00639,45.9207,10.889602,713
SHAPE00639,45.920666,10.889565,714
SHAPE00639,45.920628,10.889531,715
SHAPE00639,45.920586,10.889501,716
SHAPE00639,45.92045,10.889414,717
SHAPE00639,45.920387,10.889373,718
SHAPE00639,45.920193,10.889268,719
SHAPE00639,45.92,10.889171,720
SHAPE00639,45.919903,10.889132,721
SHAPE00639,45.919456,10.889009,722
SHAPE00639,45.919216,10.888926,723
SHAPE00639,45.919014,10.888812,724
SHAPE00639,45.918957,10.888757,725
SHAPE00639,45.918465,10.888316,726
SHAPE00639,45.918457,10.888308,727
SHAPE00639,45.918457,10.888308,728
SHAPE00639,45.917896,10.887742,729
SHAPE00639,45.917606,10.887444,730
SHAPE00639,45.917603,10.887379,731
SHAPE00639,45.917606,10.88733,732
SHAPE00639,45.91762,10.887271,733
SHAPE00639,45.917656,10.887194,734
SHAPE00639,45.917953,10.8865,735
SHAPE00639,45.918,10.886395,736
SHAPE00639,45.91801,10.886344,737
SHAPE00639,45.918045,10.886197,738
SHAPE00639,45.918056,10.88618,739
SHAPE00639,45.918064,10.886161,740
SHAPE00639,45.918068,10.886139,741
SHAPE00639,45.918064,10.886122,742
SHAPE00639,45.918064,10.886104,743
SHAPE00639,45.918056,10.886087,744
SHAPE00639,45.918053,10.886073,745
SHAPE00639,45.918037,10.886049,746
SHAPE00639,45.91802,10.88604,747
SHAPE00639,45.91794,10.885901,748
SHAPE00639,45.91789,10.885818,749
SHAPE00639,45.917847,10.885731,750
SHAPE00639,45.917797,10.885592,751
SHAPE00639,45.917816,10.885213,752
SHAPE00639,45.917847,10.884568,753
SHAPE00639,45.91785,10.884501,754
SHAPE00639,45.917854,10.884417,755
SHAPE00639,45.91783,10.884151,756
SHAPE00639,45.917805,10.883911,757
SHAPE00639,45.91776,10.883644,758
SHAPE00639,45.917683,10.883292,759
SHAPE00639,45.91765,10.883077,760
SHAPE00639,45.91757,10.882542,761
SHAPE00639,45.9175,10.882016,762
SHAPE00639,45.9175,10.881963,763
SHAPE00639,45.917492,10.881837,764
SHAPE00639,45.91748,10.881662,765
SHAPE00639,45.91727,10.881336,766
SHAPE00639,45.917168,10.881194,767
SHAPE00639,45.916992,10.88092,768
SHAPE00639,45.916973,10.880892,769
SHAPE00639,45.916954,10.880862,770
SHAPE00639,45.916916,10.880839,771
SHAPE00639,45.91688,10.880808,772
SHAPE00639,45.91664,10.880456,773
SHAPE00639,45.916622,10.880447,774
SHAPE00639,45.916607,10.880443,775
SHAPE00639,45.916584,10.880443,776
SHAPE00639,45.91657,10.880452,777
SHAPE00639,45.91655,10.880486,778
SHAPE00639,45.91653,10.880564,779
SHAPE00639,45.91652,10.880706,780
SHAPE00639,45.916508,10.880784,781
SHAPE00639,45.916348,10.881684,782
SHAPE00639,45.916332,10.881791,783
SHAPE00639,45.916332,10.88191,784
SHAPE00639,45.91634,10.881992,785
SHAPE00639,45.91635,10.882043,786
SHAPE00639,45.91639,10.882239,787
SHAPE00639,45.916393,10.882275,788
SHAPE00639,45.916428,10.882504,789
SHAPE00639,45.91647,10.882737,790
SHAPE00639,45.916435,10.882788,791
SHAPE00639,45.916344,10.882923,792
SHAPE00639,45.91629,10.883014,793
SHAPE00639,45.916286,10.883039,794
SHAPE00639,45.916286,10.883039,795
SHAPE00639,45.91629,10.883014,796
SHAPE00639,45.916344,10.882923,797
SHAPE00639,45.916435,10.882788,798
SHAPE00639,45.91647,10.882737,799
SHAPE00639,45.916508,10.882763,800
SHAPE00639,45.916733,10.882904,801
SHAPE00639,45.91677,10.88293,802
SHAPE00639,45.91688,10.882998,803
SHAPE00639,45.917,10.883073,804
SHAPE00639,45.917526,10.883423,805
SHAPE00639,45.917645,10.883493,806
SHAPE00639,45.91766,10.883483,807
SHAPE00639,45.917675,10.883472,808
SHAPE00639,45.917683,10.883453,809
SHAPE00639,45.917686,10.883415,810
SHAPE00639,45.917686,10.883353,811
SHAPE00639,45.917683,10.883292,812
SHAPE00639,45.91765,10.883077,813
SHAPE00639,45.91757,10.882542,814
SHAPE00639,45.9175,10.882016,815
SHAPE00639,45.9175,10.881963,816
SHAPE00639,45.917492,10.881837,817
SHAPE00639,45.91748,10.881662,818
SHAPE00639,45.91727,10.881336,819
SHAPE00639,45.917168,10.881194,820
SHAPE00639,45.916992,10.88092,821
SHAPE00639,45.916973,10.880892,822
SHAPE00639,45.916954,10.880862,823
SHAPE00639,45.91692,10.880804,824
SHAPE00639,45.916634,10.88038,825
SHAPE00639,45.916576,10.880298,826
SHAPE00639,45.916546,10.880258,827
SHAPE00639,45.916374,10.880006,828
SHAPE00639,45.916275,10.879857,829
SHAPE00639,45.91607,10.879524,830
SHAPE00639,45.915863,10.879242,831
SHAPE00639,45.915665,10.879011,832
SHAPE00639,45.91561,10.878913,833
SHAPE00639,45.915554,10.878804,834
SHAPE00639,45.91556,10.878772,835
SHAPE00639,45.915558,10.878737,836
SHAPE00639,45.91555,10.878703,837
SHAPE00639,45.915535,10.87868,838
SHAPE00639,45.915527,10.878672,839
SHAPE00639,45.91551,10.87866,840
SHAPE00639,45.91549,10.878656,841
SHAPE00639,45.915462,10.878663,842
SHAPE00639,45.915443,10.87868,843
SHAPE00639,45.91524,10.878557,844
SHAPE00639,45.915047,10.878324,845
SHAPE00639,45.914677,10.877867,846
SHAPE00639,45.91445,10.877621,847
SHAPE00639,45.914394,10.877556,848
SHAPE00639,45.91435,10.877512,849
SHAPE00639,45.914146,10.877283,850
SHAPE00639,45.914124,10.877255,851
SHAPE00639,45.913708,10.876787,852
SHAPE00639,45.91368,10.876755,853
SHAPE00639,45.9131,10.876095,854
SHAPE00639,45.912937,10.875908,855
SHAPE00639,45.912548,10.875474,856
SHAPE00639,45.912548,10.875474,857
SHAPE00639,45.912178,10.875056,858
SHAPE00639,45.912033,10.874894,859
SHAPE00639,45.911743,10.874549,860
SHAPE00639,45.911594,10.874335,861
SHAPE00639,45.911495,10.874186,862
SHAPE00639,45.91141,10.874068,863
SHAPE00639,45.91119,10.873647,864
SHAPE00639,45.91114,10.873555,865
SHAPE00639,45.910984,10.873255,866
SHAPE00639,45.9107,10.872691,867
SHAPE00639,45.910614,10.872505,868
SHAPE00639,45.910587,10.872445,869
SHAPE00639,45.91046,10.87217,870
SHAPE00639,45.910374,10.871957,871
SHAPE00639,45.910378,10.87187,872
SHAPE00639,45.91037,10.871819,873
SHAPE00639,45.910366,10.871783,874
SHAPE00639,45.910324,10.871682,875
SHAPE00639,45.910297,10.871648,876
SHAPE00639,45.910286,10.871633,877
SHAPE00639,45.910225,10.871585,878
SHAPE00639,45.910088,10.871346,879
SHAPE00639,45.9099,10.870992,880
SHAPE00639,45.9099,10.870992,881
SHAPE00639,45.909893,10.870981,882
SHAPE00639,45.909798,10.870833,883
SHAPE00639,45.909595,10.870523,884
SHAPE00639,45.909523,10.870414,885
SHAPE00639,45.9093,10.870079,886
SHAPE00639,45.909138,10.869825,887
SHAPE00639,45.908882,10.869435,888
SHAPE00639,45.908756,10.869246,889
SHAPE00639,45.90869,10.869148,890
SHAPE00639,45.90858,10.868971,891
SHAPE00639,45.908527,10.868888,892
SHAPE00639,45.90844,10.868746,893
SHAPE00639,45.908367,10.868637,894
SHAPE00639,45.907845,10.867877,895
SHAPE00639,45.907684,10.86767,896
SHAPE00639,45.907646,10.867593,897
SHAPE00639,45.907578,10.867389,898
SHAPE00639,45.90758,10.867316,899
SHAPE00639,45.90757,10.867229,900
SHAPE00639,45.907536,10.867138,901
SHAPE00639,45.90746,10.867045,902
SHAPE00639,45.907417,10.867021,903
SHAPE00639,45.90736,10.867008,904
SHAPE00639,45.907295,10.867021,905
SHAPE00639,45.907246,10.867048,906
SHAPE00639,45.90702,10.866953,907
SHAPE00639,45.906616,10.866438,908
SHAPE00639,45.90658,10.866399,909
SHAPE00639,45.906284,10.866035,910
SHAPE00639,45.90624,10.865978,911
SHAPE00639,45.90601,10.865705,912
SHAPE00639,45.905785,10.865435,913
SHAPE00639,45.905727,10.865365,914
SHAPE00639,45.90545,10.865012,915
SHAPE00639,45.904903,10.864318,916
SHAPE00639,45.904644,10.863995,917
SHAPE00639,45.904602,10.86393,918
SHAPE00639,45.904602,10.86393,919
SHAPE00639,45.904495,10.863773,920
SHAPE00639,45.90392,10.862857,921
SHAPE00639,45.903854,10.862739,922
SHAPE00639,45.903847,10.862723,923
SHAPE00639,45.903347,10.861869,924
SHAPE00639,45.90305,10.861364,925
SHAPE00639,45.902912,10.86111,926
SHAPE00639,45.902912,10.86111,927
SHAPE00639,45.90287,10.861032,928
SHAPE00639,45.902737,10.860774,929
SHAPE00639,45.902725,10.860755,930
SHAPE00639,45.902657,10.860641,931
SHAPE00639,45.90265,10.860627,932
SHAPE00639,45.902607,10.860561,933
SHAPE00639,45.902588,10.860532,934
SHAPE00639,45.902294,10.860023,935
SHAPE00639,45.901905,10.859368,936
SHAPE00639,45.901848,10.859267,937
SHAPE00639,45.901836,10.859246,938
SHAPE00639,45.90136,10.858445,939
SHAPE00639,45.90124,10.858235,940
SHAPE00639,45.90115,10.85807,941
SHAPE00639,45.90058,10.857064,942
SHAPE00639,45.899914,10.855877,943
SHAPE00639,45.899483,10.855145,944
SHAPE00639,45.899483,10.855145,945
SHAPE00639,45.899315,10.854857,946
SHAPE00639,45.899094,10.854484,947
SHAPE00639,45.899006,10.854336,948
SHAPE00639,45.898968,10.854266,949
SHAPE00639,45.898952,10.854239,950
SHAPE00639,45.89872,10.853853,951
SHAPE00639,45.898586,10.853621,952
SHAPE00639,45.898438,10.853394,953
SHAPE00639,45.89833,10.853242,954
SHAPE00639,45.898296,10.853193,955
SHAPE00639,45.898262,10.853148,956
SHAPE00639,45.898037,10.852859,957
SHAPE00639,45.897934,10.85275,958
SHAPE00639,45.89778,10.852574,959
SHAPE00639,45.897675,10.852467,960
SHAPE00639,45.897545,10.852337,961
SHAPE00639,45.89744,10.852237,962
SHAPE00639,45.897427,10.852205,963
SHAPE00639,45.897404,10.852181,964
SHAPE00639,45.89739,10.852171,965
SHAPE00639,45.89733,10.852113,966
SHAPE00639,45.89728,10.852058,967
SHAPE00639,45.897194,10.851974,968
SHAPE00639,45.897106,10.851901,969
SHAPE00639,45.896862,10.85168,970
SHAPE00639,45.896854,10.851673,971
SHAPE00639,45.89682,10.851635,972
SHAPE00639,45.89633,10.851142,973
SHAPE00639,45.89615,10.850952,974
SHAPE00639,45.896122,10.850927,975
SHAPE00639,45.89602,10.850819,976
SHAPE00639,45.89594,10.850739,977
SHAPE00639,45.895844,10.850641,978
SHAPE00639,45.8958,10.850599,979
SHAPE00639,45.895733,10.850525,980
SHAPE00639,45.895535,10.850321,981
SHAPE00639,45.89551,10.850296,982
SHAPE00639,45.895355,10.850118,983
SHAPE00639,45.895355,10.850118,984
SHAPE00639,45.895153,10.849898,985
SHAPE00639,45.89512,10.849859,986
SHAPE00639,45.89496,10.84969,987
SHAPE00639,45.894882,10.849606,988
SHAPE00639,45.894917,10.849534,989
SHAPE00639,45.895035,10.849297,990
SHAPE00639,45.89532,10.848738,991
SHAPE00639,45.89518,10.848558,992
SHAPE00639,45.89512,10.848472,993
SHAPE00639,45.895096,10.848441,994
SHAPE00639,45.894955,10.848203,995
SHAPE00639,45.894882,10.848034,996
SHAPE00639,45.89486,10.847931,997
SHAPE00639,45.894833,10.847827,998
SHAPE00639,45.894806,10.847654,999
SHAPE00639,45.8948,10.847543,1000
SHAPE00639,45.894806,10.847466,1001
SHAPE00639,45.894814,10.847387,1002
SHAPE00639,45.894833,10.84732,1003
SHAPE00639,45.894848,10.84725,1004
SHAPE00639,45.89489,10.847123,1005
SHAPE00639,45.894974,10.846886,1006
SHAPE00639,45.895004,10.846702,1007
SHAPE00639,45.895016,10.8466,1008
SHAPE00639,45.895023,10.846545,1009
SHAPE00639,45.89505,10.846312,1010
SHAPE00639,45.895077,10.846206,1011
SHAPE00639,45.89512,10.846044,1012
SHAPE00639,45.895226,10.845756,1013
SHAPE00639,45.89526,10.845659,1014
SHAPE00639,45.895275,10.845575,1015
SHAPE00639,45.895283,10.845525,1016
SHAPE00639,45.895283,10.845478,1017
SHAPE00639,45.89527,10.845414,1018
SHAPE00639,45.895264,10.845382,1019
SHAPE00639,45.895237,10.845325,1020
SHAPE00639,45.895206,10.845268,1021
SHAPE00639,45.895176,10.845221,1022
SHAPE00639,45.895042,10.845063,1023
SHAPE00639,45.894997,10.845012,1024
SHAPE00639,45.894714,10.844707,1025
SHAPE00639,45.89467,10.844641,1026
SHAPE00639,45.89465,10.8446,1027
SHAPE00639,45.89463,10.844534,1028
SHAPE00639,45.894623,10.844512,1029
SHAPE00639,45.89462,10.844449,1030
SHAPE00639,45.894615,10.844392,1031
SHAPE00639,45.89462,10.844329,1032
SHAPE00639,45.894653,10.844188,1033
SHAPE00639,45.8947,10.844014,1034
SHAPE00639,45.89471,10.843985,1035
SHAPE00639,45.894775,10.843837,1036
SHAPE00639,45.89476,10.843827,1037
SHAPE00639,45.89468,10.843772,1038
SHAPE00639,45.89461,10.843608,1039
SHAPE00639,45.89459,10.843498,1040
SHAPE00639,45.894604,10.843431,1041
SHAPE00639,45.894608,10.843363,1042
SHAPE00639,45.8946,10.843308,1043
SHAPE00639,45.89456,10.843252,1044
SHAPE00639,45.894497,10.843222,1045
SHAPE00639,45.894466,10.843206,1046
SHAPE00639,45.894325,10.843166,1047
SHAPE00639,45.894295,10.843163,1048
SHAPE00639,45.89426,10.843175,1049
SHAPE00639,45.894226,10.843203,1050
SHAPE00639,45.894196,10.843234,1051
SHAPE00639,45.894123,10.843234,1052
SHAPE00639,45.89399,10.843202,1053
SHAPE00639,45.893974,10.843193,1054
SHAPE00639,45.89389,10.843172,1055
SHAPE00639,45.893806,10.843138,1056
SHAPE00639,45.893616,10.843016,1057
SHAPE00639,45.893505,10.842959,1058
SHAPE00639,45.89344,10.842942,1059
SHAPE00639,45.893387,10.842929,1060
SHAPE00639,45.893364,10.842926,1061
SHAPE00639,45.89326,10.84293,1062
SHAPE00639,45.89302,10.842926,1063
SHAPE00639,45.892868,10.842929,1064
SHAPE00639,45.892796,10.842927,1065
SHAPE00639,45.892796,10.842985,1066
SHAPE00639,45.892796,10.843121,1067
SHAPE00639,45.892807,10.843666,1068
SHAPE00639,45.892803,10.843784,1069
SHAPE00639,45.892788,10.843895,1070
SHAPE00639,45.89271,10.844245,1071
SHAPE00639,45.892654,10.844504,1072
SHAPE00639,45.892605,10.844761,1073
SHAPE00639,45.892555,10.844994,1074
SHAPE00639,45.89249,10.845305,1075
SHAPE00639,45.892483,10.845339,1076
SHAPE00639,45.892483,10.845339,1077
SHAPE00639,45.89249,10.845305,1078
SHAPE00639,45.892555,10.844994,1079
SHAPE00639,45.892605,10.844761,1080
SHAPE00639,45.892654,10.844504,1081
SHAPE00639,45.89271,10.844245,1082
SHAPE00639,45.892788,10.843895,1083
SHAPE00639,45.892803,10.843784,1084
SHAPE00639,45.892807,10.843666,1085
SHAPE00639,45.892796,10.843121,1086
SHAPE00639,45.892796,10.842985,1087
SHAPE00639,45.892796,10.842927,1088
SHAPE00639,45.892555,10.84293,1089
SHAPE00639,45.89252,10.842931,1090
SHAPE00639,45.892487,10.842932,1091
SHAPE00639,45.892014,10.842933,1092
SHAPE00639,45.891914,10.842935,1093
SHAPE00639,45.89178,10.842937,1094
SHAPE00639,45.89168,10.842939,1095
SHAPE00639,45.89152,10.842947,1096
SHAPE00639,45.89148,10.842948,1097
SHAPE00639,45.891056,10.842957,1098
SHAPE00639,45.89103,10.842957,1099
SHAPE00639,45.890797,10.842963,1100
SHAPE00639,45.89071,10.842965,1101
SHAPE00639,45.890694,10.842966,1102
SHAPE00639,45.8906,10.842969,1103
SHAPE00639,45.89056,10.84297,1104
SHAPE00639,45.890316,10.842978,1105
SHAPE00639,45.88981,10.842994,1106
SHAPE00639,45.889458,10.843005,1107
SHAPE00639,45.889297,10.842998,1108
SHAPE00639,45.889286,10.842967,1109
SHAPE00639,45.889267,10.842938,1110
SHAPE00639,45.889244,10.842921,1111
SHAPE00639,45.88922,10.842909,1112
SHAPE00639,45.88919,10.842901,1113
SHAPE00639,45.889168,10.842898,1114
SHAPE00639,45.889137,10.842906,1115
SHAPE00639,45.889114,10.842924,1116
SHAPE00639,45.889103,10.84294,1117
SHAPE00639,45.88909,10.842962,1118
SHAPE00639,45.889076,10.843006,1119
SHAPE00639,45.88907,10.843062,1120
SHAPE00639,45.88907,10.843089,1121
SHAPE00639,45.889072,10.843116,1122
SHAPE00639,45.889088,10.843169,1123
SHAPE00639,45.8891,10.843195,1124
SHAPE00639,45.88912,10.843212,1125
SHAPE00639,45.889153,10.843243,1126
SHAPE00639,45.889214,10.843335,1127
SHAPE00639,45.889248,10.843396,1128
SHAPE00639,45.88926,10.843433,1129
SHAPE00639,45.889267,10.843457,1130
SHAPE00639,45.889267,10.843498,1131
SHAPE00639,45.889263,10.843541,1132
SHAPE00639,45.88923,10.843699,1133
SHAPE00639,45.889114,10.843985,1134
SHAPE00639,45.88901,10.844236,1135
SHAPE00639,45.888905,10.844501,1136
SHAPE00639,45.888847,10.844553,1137
SHAPE00639,45.888817,10.844577,1138
SHAPE00639,45.888775,10.84458,1139
SHAPE00639,45.888554,10.844491,1140
SHAPE00639,45.888535,10.844485,1141
SHAPE00639,45.888287,10.844391,1142
SHAPE00639,45.88822,10.844367,1143
SHAPE00640,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00640,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00640,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00640,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00640,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00640,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00640,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00640,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00640,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00640,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00640,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00640,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00640,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00640,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00640,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00640,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00640,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00640,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00640,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00640,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00640,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00640,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00640,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00640,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00640,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00640,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00640,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00640,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00640,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00640,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00640,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00640,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00640,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00640,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00640,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00640,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00640,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00640,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00640,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00640,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00640,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00640,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00640,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00640,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00640,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00640,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00640,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00640,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00640,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00640,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00640,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00640,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00640,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00640,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00640,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00640,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00640,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00640,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00640,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00640,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00640,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00640,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00640,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00640,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00640,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00640,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00640,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00640,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00640,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00640,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00640,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00640,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00640,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00640,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00640,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00640,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00640,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00640,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00640,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00640,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00640,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00640,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00640,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00640,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00640,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00640,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00640,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00640,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00640,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00640,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00640,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00640,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00640,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00640,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00640,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00640,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00640,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00640,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00640,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00640,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00640,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00640,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00640,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00640,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00640,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00640,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00640,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00640,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00640,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00640,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00640,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00640,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00640,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00640,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00640,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00640,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00640,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00640,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00640,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00640,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00640,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00640,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00640,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00640,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00640,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00640,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00640,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00640,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00640,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00640,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00640,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00640,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00640,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00640,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00640,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00640,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00640,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00640,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00640,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00640,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00640,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00640,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00640,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00640,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00640,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00640,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00640,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00640,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00640,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00640,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00640,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00640,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00640,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00640,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00640,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00640,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00640,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00640,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00640,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00640,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00640,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00640,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00640,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00640,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00640,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00640,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00640,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00640,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00640,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00640,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00640,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00640,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00640,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00640,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00640,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00640,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00640,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00640,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00640,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00640,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00640,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00640,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00640,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00640,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00640,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00640,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00640,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00640,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00640,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00640,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00640,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00640,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00640,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00640,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00640,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00640,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00640,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00640,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00640,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00640,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00640,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00640,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00640,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00640,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00640,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00640,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00640,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00640,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00640,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00640,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00640,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00640,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00640,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00640,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00640,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00640,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00640,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00640,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00640,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00640,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00640,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00640,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00640,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00640,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00640,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00640,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00640,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00640,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00640,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00640,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00640,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00640,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00640,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00640,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00640,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00640,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00640,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00640,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00640,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00640,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00640,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00640,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00640,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00640,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00640,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00640,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00640,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00640,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00640,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00640,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00640,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00640,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00640,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00640,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00640,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00640,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00640,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00640,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00640,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00640,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00640,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00640,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00640,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00640,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00640,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00640,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00640,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00640,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00640,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00640,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00640,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00640,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00640,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00640,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00640,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00640,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00640,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00640,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00640,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00640,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00640,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00640,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00640,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00640,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00640,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00640,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00640,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00640,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00640,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00640,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00640,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00640,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00640,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00640,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00640,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00640,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00640,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00640,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00640,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00640,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00640,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00640,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00640,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00640,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00640,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00640,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00640,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00640,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00640,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00640,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00640,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00640,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00640,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00640,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00640,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00640,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00640,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00640,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00640,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00640,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00640,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00640,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00640,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00640,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00640,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00640,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00640,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00640,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00640,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00640,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00640,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00640,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00640,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00640,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00640,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00640,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00640,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00640,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00640,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00640,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00640,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00640,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00640,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00640,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00640,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00640,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00640,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00640,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00640,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00640,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00640,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00640,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00640,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00640,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00640,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00640,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00640,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00640,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00640,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00640,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00640,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00640,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00640,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00640,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00640,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00640,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00640,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00640,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00640,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00640,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00640,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00640,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00640,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00640,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00640,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00640,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00640,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00640,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00640,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00640,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00640,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00640,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00640,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00640,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00640,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00640,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00640,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00640,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00640,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00640,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00640,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00640,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00640,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00640,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00640,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00640,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00640,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00640,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00640,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00640,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00640,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00640,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00640,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00640,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00640,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00640,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00640,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00640,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00640,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00640,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00640,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00640,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00640,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00640,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00640,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00640,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00640,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00640,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00640,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00640,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00640,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00640,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00640,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00640,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00640,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00640,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00640,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00640,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00640,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00640,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00640,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00640,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00640,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00640,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00640,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00640,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00640,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00640,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00640,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00640,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00640,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00640,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00640,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00640,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00640,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00640,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00640,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00640,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00640,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00640,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00640,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00640,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00640,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00640,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00640,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00640,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00640,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00640,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00640,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00640,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00640,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00640,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00640,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00640,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00640,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00640,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00640,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00640,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00640,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00640,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00640,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00640,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00640,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00640,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00640,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00640,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00640,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00640,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00640,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00640,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00640,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00640,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00640,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00640,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00640,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00640,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00640,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00640,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00640,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00640,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00640,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00640,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00640,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00640,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00640,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00640,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00640,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00640,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00640,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00640,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00640,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00640,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00640,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00640,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00640,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00640,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00640,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00640,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00640,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00640,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00640,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00640,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00640,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00640,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00640,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00640,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00640,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00640,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00640,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00640,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00640,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00640,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00640,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00640,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00640,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE00640,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE00640,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE00640,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE00640,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE00640,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE00640,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE00640,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE00640,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE00640,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE00640,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE00640,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE00640,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE00640,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE00640,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE00640,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE00640,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE00640,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE00640,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE00640,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE00640,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE00640,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE00640,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE00640,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE00640,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE00640,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE00640,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE00640,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE00640,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE00640,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE00640,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE00640,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE00640,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE00640,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE00640,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE00640,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE00640,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE00640,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE00640,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE00640,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE00640,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE00640,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE00640,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE00640,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE00640,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE00640,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE00640,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE00640,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE00640,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE00640,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE00640,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE00640,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE00640,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE00640,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE00640,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE00640,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE00640,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE00640,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE00640,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE00640,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE00640,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE00640,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE00640,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE00640,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE00640,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE00640,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE00640,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE00640,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE00640,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE00640,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE00640,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE00640,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE00640,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE00640,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE00640,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE00640,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE00640,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE00640,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE00640,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE00640,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE00640,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE00640,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE00640,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE00640,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE00640,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE00640,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE00640,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE00640,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE00640,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE00640,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE00640,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE00640,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE00640,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE00640,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE00640,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE00640,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE00640,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE00640,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE00640,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE00640,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE00640,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE00640,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE00640,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE00640,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE00640,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE00640,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE00640,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE00640,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE00640,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE00640,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE00640,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE00640,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE00640,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE00640,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE00640,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE00640,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE00640,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE00640,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE00640,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE00640,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE00640,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE00640,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE00640,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE00640,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE00640,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE00640,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE00640,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE00640,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE00640,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE00640,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE00640,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE00640,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE00640,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE00640,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE00640,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE00640,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE00640,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE00640,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE00640,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE00640,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE00640,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE00640,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE00640,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE00640,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE00640,46.11975,11.216374,669
SHAPE00640,46.119717,11.216325,670
SHAPE00640,46.11967,11.216293,671
SHAPE00640,46.119625,11.216285,672
SHAPE00640,46.119576,11.216299,673
SHAPE00640,46.119522,11.216203,674
SHAPE00640,46.119476,11.216141,675
SHAPE00640,46.119415,11.216104,676
SHAPE00640,46.119312,11.216101,677
SHAPE00640,46.11914,11.216175,678
SHAPE00640,46.11914,11.216175,679
SHAPE00640,46.118916,11.216272,680
SHAPE00640,46.118732,11.2163,681
SHAPE00640,46.118557,11.216288,682
SHAPE00640,46.11831,11.216208,683
SHAPE00640,46.11749,11.215627,684
SHAPE00640,46.116703,11.215035,685
SHAPE00640,46.116104,11.214339,686
SHAPE00640,46.115974,11.21405,687
SHAPE00640,46.11595,11.213928,688
SHAPE00640,46.11591,11.213669,689
SHAPE00640,46.11577,11.212907,690
SHAPE00640,46.11573,11.2127,691
SHAPE00640,46.115753,11.212507,692
SHAPE00640,46.115845,11.212409,693
SHAPE00640,46.115955,11.212444,694
SHAPE00640,46.11646,11.213189,695
SHAPE00640,46.116714,11.213326,696
SHAPE00640,46.117004,11.213419,697
SHAPE00640,46.117245,11.213496,698
SHAPE00640,46.117496,11.213578,699
SHAPE00640,46.11766,11.213628,700
SHAPE00640,46.117798,11.213649,701
SHAPE00640,46.117905,11.213654,702
SHAPE00640,46.118,11.213635,703
SHAPE00640,46.118183,11.213573,704
SHAPE00640,46.11836,11.213441,705
SHAPE00640,46.11842,11.213366,706
SHAPE00640,46.118477,11.213299,707
SHAPE00640,46.118603,11.2131,708
SHAPE00640,46.118896,11.212584,709
SHAPE00640,46.118984,11.212436,710
SHAPE00640,46.119007,11.212391,711
SHAPE00640,46.11911,11.2121,712
SHAPE00640,46.119106,11.211945,713
SHAPE00640,46.1191,11.211823,714
SHAPE00640,46.11896,11.211521,715
SHAPE00640,46.11868,11.211151,716
SHAPE00640,46.11848,11.210748,717
SHAPE00640,46.118317,11.210121,718
SHAPE00640,46.11818,11.20965,719
SHAPE00640,46.118084,11.209278,720
SHAPE00640,46.118053,11.209065,721
SHAPE00640,46.118004,11.20874,722
SHAPE00640,46.118,11.208109,723
SHAPE00640,46.118,11.208109,724
SHAPE00640,46.118,11.207804,725
SHAPE00640,46.117996,11.207573,726
SHAPE00640,46.117935,11.207531,727
SHAPE00640,46.11785,11.207485,728
SHAPE00640,46.117714,11.207395,729
SHAPE00640,46.117336,11.207227,730
SHAPE00640,46.11716,11.206999,731
SHAPE00640,46.116955,11.206656,732
SHAPE00640,46.11695,11.206626,733
SHAPE00640,46.1169,11.206472,734
SHAPE00640,46.116886,11.206363,735
SHAPE00640,46.116905,11.206256,736
SHAPE00640,46.117,11.205976,737
SHAPE00640,46.117046,11.205892,738
SHAPE00640,46.11715,11.205673,739
SHAPE00640,46.11748,11.205678,740
SHAPE00640,46.11757,11.205661,741
SHAPE00640,46.117683,11.205647,742
SHAPE00640,46.117683,11.205647,743
SHAPE00640,46.117977,11.205608,744
SHAPE00640,46.118103,11.205593,745
SHAPE00640,46.118168,11.20556,746
SHAPE00640,46.11836,11.205482,747
SHAPE00640,46.1185,11.2055,748
SHAPE00640,46.11884,11.205588,749
SHAPE00640,46.118916,11.205656,750
SHAPE00640,46.118988,11.2058,751
SHAPE00640,46.1191,11.205997,752
SHAPE00640,46.119232,11.206265,753
SHAPE00640,46.119385,11.206572,754
SHAPE00640,46.119484,11.206796,755
SHAPE00640,46.11971,11.207474,756
SHAPE00640,46.119843,11.207723,757
SHAPE00640,46.120014,11.207981,758
SHAPE00640,46.120037,11.208014,759
SHAPE00640,46.120277,11.208417,760
SHAPE00640,46.120277,11.208417,761
SHAPE00640,46.120346,11.208529,762
SHAPE00640,46.120716,11.209045,763
SHAPE00640,46.120895,11.209279,764
SHAPE00640,46.120983,11.209389,765
SHAPE00640,46.121555,11.210078,766
SHAPE00640,46.12183,11.210235,767
SHAPE00640,46.122353,11.210273,768
SHAPE00640,46.122475,11.210293,769
SHAPE00640,46.12254,11.210349,770
SHAPE00640,46.122482,11.210451,771
SHAPE00640,46.122604,11.210424,772
SHAPE00640,46.12317,11.210068,773
SHAPE00640,46.123302,11.209995,774
SHAPE00640,46.123432,11.209973,775
SHAPE00640,46.12356,11.209973,776
SHAPE00640,46.12368,11.209997,777
SHAPE00640,46.12378,11.210053,778
SHAPE00640,46.124695,11.210716,779
SHAPE00640,46.12508,11.210912,780
SHAPE00640,46.125362,11.21104,781
SHAPE00640,46.12653,11.211396,782
SHAPE00640,46.126663,11.211424,783
SHAPE00640,46.126785,11.211371,784
SHAPE00640,46.126957,11.211207,785
SHAPE00640,46.12705,11.211132,786
SHAPE00640,46.127136,11.211092,787
SHAPE00640,46.127224,11.211116,788
SHAPE00640,46.127327,11.211184,789
SHAPE00640,46.12768,11.211543,790
SHAPE00640,46.127792,11.211643,791
SHAPE00640,46.128307,11.211824,792
SHAPE00640,46.128395,11.211884,793
SHAPE00640,46.12846,11.211924,794
SHAPE00640,46.12855,11.212024,795
SHAPE00644,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00644,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00644,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00644,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00644,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00644,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00644,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00644,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00644,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00644,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00644,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00644,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00644,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00644,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00644,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00644,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00644,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00644,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00644,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00644,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00644,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00644,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00644,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00644,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00644,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00644,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00644,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00644,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00644,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00644,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00644,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00644,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00644,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00644,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00644,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00644,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00644,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00644,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00644,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00644,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00644,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00644,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00644,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00644,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00644,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00644,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00644,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00644,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00644,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00644,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00644,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00644,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00644,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00644,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00644,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00644,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00644,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00644,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00644,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00644,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00644,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00644,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00644,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00644,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00644,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00644,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00644,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00644,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00644,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00644,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00644,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00644,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00644,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00644,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00644,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00644,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00644,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00644,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00644,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00644,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00644,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00644,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00644,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00644,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00644,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00644,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00644,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00644,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00644,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00644,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00644,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00644,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00644,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00644,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00644,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00644,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00644,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00644,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00644,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00644,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00644,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00644,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00644,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00644,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00644,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00644,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00644,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00644,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00644,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00644,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00644,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00644,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00644,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00644,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00644,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00644,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00644,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00644,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00644,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00644,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00644,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00644,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00644,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00644,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00644,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00644,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00644,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00644,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00644,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00644,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00644,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00644,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00644,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00644,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00644,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00644,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00644,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00644,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00644,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00644,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00644,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00644,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00644,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00644,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00644,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00644,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00644,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00644,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00644,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00644,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00644,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00644,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00644,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00644,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00644,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00644,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00644,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00644,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00644,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00644,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00644,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00644,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00644,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00644,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00644,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00644,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00644,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00644,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00644,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00644,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00644,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00644,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00644,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00644,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00644,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00644,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00644,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00644,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00644,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00644,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00644,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00644,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00644,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00644,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00644,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00644,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00644,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00644,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00644,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00644,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00644,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00644,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00644,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00644,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00644,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00644,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00644,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00644,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00644,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00644,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00644,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00644,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00644,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00644,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00644,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00644,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00644,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00644,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00644,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00644,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00644,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00644,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00644,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00644,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00644,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00644,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00644,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00644,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00644,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00644,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00644,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00644,46.125885,11.107783,222
SHAPE00644,46.125885,11.107783,223
SHAPE00644,46.126015,11.107835,224
SHAPE00644,46.1267,11.108162,225
SHAPE00644,46.127705,11.108799,226
SHAPE00644,46.128227,11.109131,227
SHAPE00644,46.128826,11.109511,228
SHAPE00644,46.12894,11.109585,229
SHAPE00644,46.129105,11.109659,230
SHAPE00644,46.129105,11.109659,231
SHAPE00644,46.12944,11.109814,232
SHAPE00644,46.130188,11.110075,233
SHAPE00644,46.13103,11.11037,234
SHAPE00644,46.13145,11.110527,235
SHAPE00644,46.132362,11.110868,236
SHAPE00644,46.132843,11.111049,237
SHAPE00644,46.13365,11.111068,238
SHAPE00644,46.134033,11.11106,239
SHAPE00644,46.134117,11.111044,240
SHAPE00644,46.13425,11.111017,241
SHAPE00644,46.13455,11.110919,242
SHAPE00644,46.134792,11.110787,243
SHAPE00644,46.134823,11.110775,244
SHAPE00644,46.134876,11.11075,245
SHAPE00644,46.135853,11.110266,246
SHAPE00644,46.135914,11.110237,247
SHAPE00644,46.13599,11.110202,248
SHAPE00644,46.13693,11.109735,249
SHAPE00644,46.137634,11.109385,250
SHAPE00644,46.137737,11.109324,251
SHAPE00644,46.13786,11.109261,252
SHAPE00644,46.137936,11.109222,253
SHAPE00644,46.137966,11.109228,254
SHAPE00644,46.137997,11.109219,255
SHAPE00644,46.138027,11.109196,256
SHAPE00644,46.138046,11.109162,257
SHAPE00644,46.13811,11.109129,258
SHAPE00644,46.138184,11.10911,259
SHAPE00644,46.138256,11.109079,260
SHAPE00644,46.1383,11.109058,261
SHAPE00644,46.138348,11.109036,262
SHAPE00644,46.138348,11.109036,263
SHAPE00644,46.138702,11.108876,264
SHAPE00644,46.138786,11.108837,265
SHAPE00644,46.138905,11.108781,266
SHAPE00644,46.139248,11.108622,267
SHAPE00644,46.1396,11.108462,268
SHAPE00644,46.13982,11.108335,269
SHAPE00644,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE00644,46.140312,11.108015,271
SHAPE00644,46.140575,11.107749,272
SHAPE00644,46.1407,11.107591,273
SHAPE00644,46.140812,11.107411,274
SHAPE00644,46.140884,11.107278,275
SHAPE00644,46.140953,11.10714,276
SHAPE00644,46.14111,11.107224,277
SHAPE00644,46.141148,11.107248,278
SHAPE00644,46.14154,11.107513,279
SHAPE00644,46.14235,11.108007,280
SHAPE00644,46.142372,11.108027,281
SHAPE00644,46.142563,11.108177,282
SHAPE00644,46.142677,11.108078,283
SHAPE00644,46.1427,11.108059,284
SHAPE00644,46.143,11.10776,285
SHAPE00644,46.14325,11.107517,286
SHAPE00644,46.14329,11.107505,287
SHAPE00644,46.143406,11.107471,288
SHAPE00644,46.143375,11.107271,289
SHAPE00644,46.143364,11.107212,290
SHAPE00644,46.14326,11.106606,291
SHAPE00644,46.14326,11.106606,292
SHAPE00644,46.143364,11.107212,293
SHAPE00644,46.143375,11.107271,294
SHAPE00644,46.143406,11.107471,295
SHAPE00644,46.143433,11.107656,296
SHAPE00644,46.14346,11.107885,297
SHAPE00644,46.14354,11.108292,298
SHAPE00644,46.1436,11.108468,299
SHAPE00644,46.143612,11.108509,300
SHAPE00644,46.14371,11.108719,301
SHAPE00644,46.14385,11.10893,302
SHAPE00644,46.143997,11.109091,303
SHAPE00644,46.14423,11.109321,304
SHAPE00644,46.144478,11.109472,305
SHAPE00644,46.14496,11.109797,306
SHAPE00644,46.145206,11.109963,307
SHAPE00644,46.14536,11.110096,308
SHAPE00644,46.145447,11.110239,309
SHAPE00644,46.145485,11.110345,310
SHAPE00644,46.14551,11.110475,311
SHAPE00644,46.145515,11.110604,312
SHAPE00644,46.14551,11.110735,313
SHAPE00644,46.145477,11.110877,314
SHAPE00644,46.145123,11.111653,315
SHAPE00644,46.145,11.111928,316
SHAPE00644,46.14483,11.112207,317
SHAPE00644,46.14472,11.11232,318
SHAPE00644,46.144497,11.112435,319
SHAPE00644,46.144276,11.112497,320
SHAPE00644,46.14422,11.112513,321
SHAPE00644,46.143967,11.112583,322
SHAPE00644,46.143967,11.112583,323
SHAPE00644,46.143883,11.112606,324
SHAPE00644,46.14379,11.112628,325
SHAPE00644,46.143627,11.112672,326
SHAPE00644,46.143585,11.112682,327
SHAPE00644,46.143456,11.112716,328
SHAPE00644,46.14329,11.112759,329
SHAPE00644,46.143097,11.112844,330
SHAPE00644,46.142906,11.112992,331
SHAPE00644,46.14198,11.114417,332
SHAPE00644,46.14195,11.114451,333
SHAPE00644,46.14195,11.114451,334
SHAPE00644,46.14187,11.114544,335
SHAPE00644,46.1416,11.114739,336
SHAPE00644,46.14144,11.114854,337
SHAPE00644,46.14099,11.115096,338
SHAPE00644,46.14078,11.115138,339
SHAPE00644,46.14064,11.115141,340
SHAPE00644,46.140594,11.115168,341
SHAPE00644,46.140556,11.115221,342
SHAPE00644,46.14054,11.115329,343
SHAPE00644,46.140564,11.115428,344
SHAPE00644,46.140594,11.115469,345
SHAPE00644,46.140625,11.115494,346
SHAPE00644,46.1407,11.115494,347
SHAPE00644,46.140762,11.115465,348
SHAPE00644,46.141033,11.115276,349
SHAPE00644,46.14134,11.115142,350
SHAPE00644,46.14183,11.114945,351
SHAPE00644,46.142227,11.114946,352
SHAPE00644,46.142735,11.114937,353
SHAPE00644,46.143005,11.114914,354
SHAPE00644,46.143356,11.11479,355
SHAPE00644,46.143486,11.114737,356
SHAPE00644,46.143642,11.114614,357
SHAPE00644,46.143715,11.114584,358
SHAPE00644,46.143764,11.114589,359
SHAPE00644,46.143803,11.114629,360
SHAPE00644,46.143837,11.1147,361
SHAPE00644,46.143845,11.114785,362
SHAPE00644,46.14382,11.11485,363
SHAPE00644,46.14378,11.114907,364
SHAPE00644,46.14371,11.114926,365
SHAPE00644,46.143433,11.114962,366
SHAPE00644,46.143353,11.114992,367
SHAPE00644,46.143044,11.115172,368
SHAPE00644,46.142765,11.115265,369
SHAPE00644,46.14249,11.115334,370
SHAPE00644,46.14236,11.115385,371
SHAPE00644,46.142258,11.115449,372
SHAPE00644,46.14192,11.115744,373
SHAPE00644,46.141853,11.115829,374
SHAPE00644,46.141758,11.116065,375
SHAPE00644,46.14169,11.116325,376
SHAPE00644,46.141678,11.116429,377
SHAPE00644,46.14168,11.116518,378
SHAPE00644,46.14169,11.116552,379
SHAPE00644,46.14195,11.117035,380
SHAPE00644,46.14208,11.117317,381
SHAPE00644,46.142235,11.117665,382
SHAPE00644,46.142326,11.117753,383
SHAPE00644,46.142586,11.117949,384
SHAPE00644,46.142918,11.118196,385
SHAPE00644,46.14388,11.118511,386
SHAPE00644,46.14388,11.118511,387
SHAPE00644,46.14508,11.11893,388
SHAPE00644,46.145176,11.118945,389
SHAPE00644,46.145573,11.118866,390
SHAPE00644,46.14561,11.118849,391
SHAPE00644,46.145634,11.118799,392
SHAPE00644,46.145626,11.11873,393
SHAPE00644,46.145588,11.118671,394
SHAPE00644,46.145527,11.118669,395
SHAPE00644,46.14533,11.118699,396
SHAPE00644,46.14523,11.118673,397
SHAPE00644,46.145157,11.118617,398
SHAPE00644,46.145107,11.118518,399
SHAPE00644,46.145077,11.118417,400
SHAPE00644,46.14508,11.118296,401
SHAPE00644,46.145123,11.118173,402
SHAPE00644,46.145184,11.118078,403
SHAPE00644,46.145256,11.11801,404
SHAPE00644,46.145363,11.117981,405
SHAPE00644,46.1455,11.118001,406
SHAPE00644,46.146717,11.118449,407
SHAPE00644,46.146828,11.118504,408
SHAPE00644,46.14694,11.118585,409
SHAPE00644,46.14787,11.119552,410
SHAPE00644,46.14804,11.119698,411
SHAPE00644,46.148544,11.119994,412
SHAPE00644,46.14864,11.120077,413
SHAPE00644,46.148743,11.120216,414
SHAPE00644,46.14883,11.120378,415
SHAPE00644,46.14888,11.120507,416
SHAPE00644,46.14908,11.121146,417
SHAPE00644,46.149105,11.121244,418
SHAPE00644,46.14938,11.122168,419
SHAPE00644,46.149456,11.122396,420
SHAPE00644,46.149525,11.122557,421
SHAPE00644,46.14969,11.122849,422
SHAPE00644,46.149902,11.123188,423
SHAPE00644,46.150097,11.123556,424
SHAPE00644,46.150158,11.123697,425
SHAPE00644,46.1502,11.12383,426
SHAPE00644,46.15023,11.123983,427
SHAPE00644,46.150414,11.125054,428
SHAPE00644,46.15053,11.12573,429
SHAPE00644,46.15053,11.12573,430
SHAPE00644,46.150692,11.126669,431
SHAPE00644,46.150764,11.127014,432
SHAPE00644,46.151352,11.129483,433
SHAPE00644,46.1514,11.129724,434
SHAPE00644,46.15143,11.129979,435
SHAPE00644,46.151466,11.130508,436
SHAPE00644,46.151497,11.130721,437
SHAPE00644,46.15154,11.130875,438
SHAPE00644,46.151867,11.131634,439
SHAPE00644,46.15195,11.131784,440
SHAPE00644,46.15246,11.132455,441
SHAPE00644,46.15254,11.132591,442
SHAPE00644,46.152615,11.132743,443
SHAPE00644,46.153362,11.134377,444
SHAPE00644,46.154118,11.135555,445
SHAPE00644,46.15428,11.135883,446
SHAPE00644,46.154358,11.136159,447
SHAPE00644,46.1544,11.136435,448
SHAPE00644,46.1545,11.137058,449
SHAPE00644,46.154522,11.137208,450
SHAPE00644,46.154522,11.137208,451
SHAPE00644,46.154526,11.137234,452
SHAPE00644,46.15453,11.137369,453
SHAPE00644,46.15452,11.137458,454
SHAPE00644,46.154495,11.137546,455
SHAPE00644,46.15436,11.137807,456
SHAPE00644,46.15425,11.137986,457
SHAPE00644,46.154163,11.138133,458
SHAPE00644,46.15415,11.138153,459
SHAPE00644,46.154133,11.138179,460
SHAPE00644,46.154102,11.138231,461
SHAPE00644,46.15385,11.138699,462
SHAPE00644,46.153618,11.13917,463
SHAPE00644,46.153576,11.139332,464
SHAPE00644,46.153557,11.139489,465
SHAPE00644,46.15356,11.139701,466
SHAPE00644,46.15357,11.139767,467
SHAPE00644,46.15363,11.140195,468
SHAPE00644,46.15367,11.140354,469
SHAPE00644,46.153732,11.140443,470
SHAPE00644,46.15438,11.141011,471
SHAPE00644,46.15445,11.141087,472
SHAPE00644,46.154514,11.141189,473
SHAPE00644,46.154583,11.141327,474
SHAPE00644,46.154655,11.141525,475
SHAPE00644,46.154713,11.141741,476
SHAPE00644,46.15521,11.143989,477
SHAPE00644,46.15526,11.144137,478
SHAPE00644,46.155315,11.144249,479
SHAPE00644,46.155743,11.144683,480
SHAPE00644,46.156242,11.14518,481
SHAPE00644,46.156494,11.145398,482
SHAPE00644,46.15696,11.145757,483
SHAPE00644,46.15703,11.145826,484
SHAPE00644,46.157146,11.145979,485
SHAPE00644,46.157578,11.146593,486
SHAPE00644,46.15781,11.146947,487
SHAPE00644,46.15806,11.147369,488
SHAPE00644,46.158146,11.147526,489
SHAPE00644,46.158203,11.147682,490
SHAPE00644,46.158226,11.147778,491
SHAPE00644,46.158226,11.147904,492
SHAPE00644,46.158165,11.148438,493
SHAPE00644,46.15817,11.1486,494
SHAPE00644,46.158188,11.148732,495
SHAPE00644,46.158386,11.149313,496
SHAPE00644,46.158436,11.149434,497
SHAPE00644,46.15852,11.149564,498
SHAPE00644,46.159134,11.150391,499
SHAPE00644,46.159286,11.150676,500
SHAPE00644,46.15935,11.150886,501
SHAPE00644,46.15938,11.151027,502
SHAPE00644,46.159374,11.151257,503
SHAPE00644,46.15941,11.151494,504
SHAPE00644,46.159386,11.151572,505
SHAPE00644,46.159306,11.151684,506
SHAPE00644,46.15919,11.151769,507
SHAPE00644,46.15909,11.15179,508
SHAPE00644,46.15899,11.151772,509
SHAPE00644,46.158905,11.151753,510
SHAPE00644,46.158875,11.151699,511
SHAPE00644,46.158695,11.151593,512
SHAPE00644,46.158253,11.151337,513
SHAPE00644,46.15802,11.151299,514
SHAPE00644,46.15728,11.151513,515
SHAPE00644,46.15723,11.151577,516
SHAPE00644,46.157173,11.151649,517
SHAPE00644,46.1572,11.152332,518
SHAPE00644,46.157192,11.152493,519
SHAPE00644,46.157177,11.152556,520
SHAPE00644,46.157177,11.152556,521
SHAPE00644,46.157158,11.152623,522
SHAPE00644,46.15709,11.15278,523
SHAPE00644,46.157078,11.152807,524
SHAPE00644,46.15697,11.152966,525
SHAPE00644,46.156834,11.153084,526
SHAPE00644,46.1567,11.153139,527
SHAPE00644,46.15669,11.153144,528
SHAPE00644,46.156662,11.153151,529
SHAPE00644,46.156437,11.153202,530
SHAPE00644,46.15633,11.15323,531
SHAPE00644,46.156193,11.153264,532
SHAPE00644,46.155983,11.153315,533
SHAPE00644,46.155846,11.153324,534
SHAPE00644,46.15577,11.153487,535
SHAPE00644,46.155643,11.153659,536
SHAPE00644,46.155476,11.153837,537
SHAPE00644,46.15526,11.15405,538
SHAPE00644,46.155148,11.154119,539
SHAPE00644,46.155014,11.154178,540
SHAPE00644,46.154846,11.154213,541
SHAPE00644,46.154747,11.154256,542
SHAPE00644,46.154667,11.154371,543
SHAPE00644,46.15463,11.1545,544
SHAPE00644,46.154617,11.154639,545
SHAPE00644,46.15462,11.154681,546
SHAPE00644,46.154644,11.154902,547
SHAPE00644,46.1547,11.155072,548
SHAPE00644,46.15475,11.155232,549
SHAPE00644,46.154823,11.155381,550
SHAPE00644,46.155052,11.155772,551
SHAPE00644,46.15523,11.156083,552
SHAPE00644,46.155334,11.156302,553
SHAPE00644,46.155334,11.156302,554
SHAPE00644,46.15534,11.156314,555
SHAPE00644,46.155407,11.15652,556
SHAPE00644,46.15545,11.156723,557
SHAPE00644,46.155464,11.156937,558
SHAPE00644,46.155464,11.157091,559
SHAPE00644,46.155453,11.157263,560
SHAPE00644,46.15534,11.157818,561
SHAPE00644,46.155296,11.158182,562
SHAPE00644,46.155308,11.15846,563
SHAPE00644,46.15534,11.15872,564
SHAPE00644,46.155434,11.15906,565
SHAPE00644,46.15554,11.15937,566
SHAPE00644,46.155888,11.160362,567
SHAPE00644,46.155987,11.160646,568
SHAPE00644,46.155987,11.160646,569
SHAPE00644,46.15645,11.161979,570
SHAPE00644,46.15656,11.162271,571
SHAPE00644,46.156647,11.162561,572
SHAPE00644,46.156944,11.163517,573
SHAPE00644,46.157116,11.164107,574
SHAPE00644,46.157257,11.164443,575
SHAPE00644,46.157413,11.164672,576
SHAPE00644,46.15771,11.165582,577
SHAPE00644,46.158306,11.167274,578
SHAPE00644,46.15855,11.168273,579
SHAPE00644,46.158604,11.16847,580
SHAPE00644,46.158726,11.168792,581
SHAPE00644,46.158928,11.169205,582
SHAPE00644,46.15902,11.169391,583
SHAPE00644,46.1591,11.169546,584
SHAPE00644,46.15938,11.170099,585
SHAPE00644,46.159473,11.170283,586
SHAPE00644,46.159565,11.170538,587
SHAPE00644,46.159748,11.171165,588
SHAPE00644,46.159813,11.171413,589
SHAPE00644,46.159813,11.171413,590
SHAPE00644,46.159817,11.171427,591
SHAPE00644,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE00644,46.159985,11.172221,593
SHAPE00644,46.160007,11.172394,594
SHAPE00644,46.16007,11.172674,595
SHAPE00644,46.160114,11.172805,596
SHAPE00644,46.160164,11.172936,597
SHAPE00644,46.160255,11.173079,598
SHAPE00644,46.160545,11.173409,599
SHAPE00644,46.160664,11.173613,600
SHAPE00644,46.16072,11.173797,601
SHAPE00644,46.16076,11.174032,602
SHAPE00644,46.16075,11.174215,603
SHAPE00644,46.160717,11.174396,604
SHAPE00644,46.1601,11.17616,605
SHAPE00644,46.16007,11.176304,606
SHAPE00644,46.16007,11.176474,607
SHAPE00644,46.16009,11.176605,608
SHAPE00644,46.16014,11.17675,609
SHAPE00644,46.160397,11.17734,610
SHAPE00644,46.16092,11.178556,611
SHAPE00644,46.161053,11.178872,612
SHAPE00644,46.161163,11.179052,613
SHAPE00644,46.161293,11.179231,614
SHAPE00644,46.16144,11.17938,615
SHAPE00644,46.16156,11.179482,616
SHAPE00644,46.16168,11.179559,617
SHAPE00644,46.162506,11.179814,618
SHAPE00644,46.163147,11.180011,619
SHAPE00644,46.163452,11.180075,620
SHAPE00644,46.16375,11.180069,621
SHAPE00644,46.164692,11.179921,622
SHAPE00644,46.16533,11.179767,623
SHAPE00644,46.165493,11.179698,624
SHAPE00644,46.165657,11.179626,625
SHAPE00644,46.16583,11.179531,626
SHAPE00644,46.16617,11.179274,627
SHAPE00644,46.16667,11.178799,628
SHAPE00644,46.166782,11.178737,629
SHAPE00644,46.166897,11.178711,630
SHAPE00644,46.167007,11.178727,631
SHAPE00644,46.167114,11.178781,632
SHAPE00644,46.1672,11.178861,633
SHAPE00644,46.16725,11.178945,634
SHAPE00644,46.167297,11.179056,635
SHAPE00644,46.167324,11.179161,636
SHAPE00644,46.167343,11.179301,637
SHAPE00644,46.167347,11.179435,638
SHAPE00644,46.167336,11.179552,639
SHAPE00644,46.167297,11.179691,640
SHAPE00644,46.167233,11.179832,641
SHAPE00644,46.166695,11.180842,642
SHAPE00644,46.166637,11.180956,643
SHAPE00644,46.16637,11.181453,644
SHAPE00644,46.166286,11.181614,645
SHAPE00644,46.166218,11.181733,646
SHAPE00644,46.166157,11.181828,647
SHAPE00644,46.16609,11.181913,648
SHAPE00644,46.166035,11.18197,649
SHAPE00644,46.164135,11.183179,650
SHAPE00644,46.163982,11.183259,651
SHAPE00644,46.16377,11.183311,652
SHAPE00644,46.163548,11.183369,653
SHAPE00644,46.163467,11.183406,654
SHAPE00644,46.163204,11.183588,655
SHAPE00644,46.162956,11.183746,656
SHAPE00644,46.162838,11.183797,657
SHAPE00644,46.162407,11.183917,658
SHAPE00644,46.162006,11.184101,659
SHAPE00644,46.16185,11.184212,660
SHAPE00644,46.16173,11.184333,661
SHAPE00644,46.161617,11.184491,662
SHAPE00644,46.161522,11.184659,663
SHAPE00644,46.161457,11.184837,664
SHAPE00644,46.161415,11.185033,665
SHAPE00644,46.161335,11.18574,666
SHAPE00644,46.161278,11.1862,667
SHAPE00644,46.161255,11.186304,668
SHAPE00644,46.16121,11.186392,669
SHAPE00644,46.160946,11.186737,670
SHAPE00644,46.160816,11.186918,671
SHAPE00644,46.160767,11.186972,672
SHAPE00644,46.16073,11.187031,673
SHAPE00644,46.160667,11.18712,674
SHAPE00644,46.160564,11.187312,675
SHAPE00644,46.160458,11.187487,676
SHAPE00644,46.160404,11.187578,677
SHAPE00644,46.160404,11.187578,678
SHAPE00644,46.16031,11.187756,679
SHAPE00644,46.160213,11.187997,680
SHAPE00644,46.160194,11.188077,681
SHAPE00644,46.160175,11.18819,682
SHAPE00644,46.160168,11.188424,683
SHAPE00644,46.160152,11.188699,684
SHAPE00644,46.160133,11.188912,685
SHAPE00644,46.160095,11.189084,686
SHAPE00644,46.16005,11.189221,687
SHAPE00644,46.159992,11.189342,688
SHAPE00644,46.159866,11.189512,689
SHAPE00644,46.159824,11.189541,690
SHAPE00644,46.159687,11.189638,691
SHAPE00644,46.15961,11.189717,692
SHAPE00644,46.159473,11.189863,693
SHAPE00644,46.159332,11.190122,694
SHAPE00644,46.158913,11.191034,695
SHAPE00644,46.15888,11.191162,696
SHAPE00644,46.15886,11.191328,697
SHAPE00644,46.158848,11.191546,698
SHAPE00644,46.158863,11.191769,699
SHAPE00644,46.15891,11.192,700
SHAPE00644,46.15891,11.192,701
SHAPE00644,46.15896,11.19224,702
SHAPE00644,46.159016,11.19247,703
SHAPE00644,46.159084,11.192689,704
SHAPE00644,46.159172,11.192914,705
SHAPE00644,46.15927,11.193117,706
SHAPE00644,46.15949,11.193416,707
SHAPE00644,46.159737,11.193647,708
SHAPE00644,46.15999,11.193916,709
SHAPE00644,46.16004,11.193966,710
SHAPE00644,46.16016,11.194148,711
SHAPE00644,46.160233,11.194293,712
SHAPE00644,46.160282,11.194491,713
SHAPE00644,46.16029,11.194634,714
SHAPE00644,46.160286,11.194949,715
SHAPE00644,46.16027,11.19535,716
SHAPE00644,46.160275,11.195534,717
SHAPE00644,46.1603,11.195693,718
SHAPE00644,46.16037,11.19593,719
SHAPE00644,46.16061,11.196647,720
SHAPE00644,46.160675,11.1968,721
SHAPE00644,46.16076,11.196943,722
SHAPE00644,46.161137,11.197444,723
SHAPE00644,46.161625,11.198084,724
SHAPE00644,46.161823,11.198414,725
SHAPE00644,46.161823,11.198414,726
SHAPE00644,46.161884,11.198511,727
SHAPE00644,46.16277,11.200097,728
SHAPE00644,46.162872,11.200237,729
SHAPE00644,46.163223,11.200624,730
SHAPE00644,46.16356,11.200944,731
SHAPE00644,46.163677,11.201097,732
SHAPE00644,46.16384,11.201412,733
SHAPE00644,46.163998,11.201733,734
SHAPE00644,46.164204,11.202189,735
SHAPE00644,46.16451,11.202692,736
SHAPE00644,46.165028,11.203525,737
SHAPE00644,46.165028,11.203525,738
SHAPE00644,46.16543,11.204171,739
SHAPE00644,46.165684,11.20461,740
SHAPE00644,46.16575,11.204762,741
SHAPE00644,46.166,11.2055,742
SHAPE00644,46.166096,11.205774,743
SHAPE00644,46.166275,11.206178,744
SHAPE00644,46.166473,11.206574,745
SHAPE00644,46.16699,11.207582,746
SHAPE00644,46.167065,11.207676,747
SHAPE00644,46.16714,11.207743,748
SHAPE00644,46.16736,11.207909,749
SHAPE00644,46.16753,11.20807,750
SHAPE00644,46.16778,11.208362,751
SHAPE00644,46.168507,11.209199,752
SHAPE00644,46.169178,11.209899,753
SHAPE00644,46.169178,11.209899,754
SHAPE00644,46.169334,11.210062,755
SHAPE00644,46.169666,11.21041,756
SHAPE00644,46.16995,11.21073,757
SHAPE00644,46.170105,11.21095,758
SHAPE00644,46.170242,11.211231,759
SHAPE00644,46.170525,11.21191,760
SHAPE00644,46.171024,11.213058,761
SHAPE00644,46.171165,11.213373,762
SHAPE00644,46.17126,11.213523,763
SHAPE00644,46.171402,11.213656,764
SHAPE00644,46.171593,11.213774,765
SHAPE00644,46.17203,11.214026,766
SHAPE00644,46.17213,11.214073,767
SHAPE00644,46.172203,11.214088,768
SHAPE00644,46.17245,11.214093,769
SHAPE00644,46.172577,11.214118,770
SHAPE00644,46.173077,11.214272,771
SHAPE00644,46.173164,11.214272,772
SHAPE00644,46.173244,11.214252,773
SHAPE00644,46.17333,11.214212,774
SHAPE00644,46.17343,11.214151,775
SHAPE00644,46.173576,11.214053,776
SHAPE00644,46.173798,11.213832,777
SHAPE00644,46.173935,11.213658,778
SHAPE00644,46.174038,11.213463,779
SHAPE00644,46.17421,11.213181,780
SHAPE00644,46.174263,11.213099,781
SHAPE00644,46.174343,11.213027,782
SHAPE00644,46.174416,11.212993,783
SHAPE00644,46.174507,11.212976,784
SHAPE00644,46.174595,11.212986,785
SHAPE00644,46.17468,11.213032,786
SHAPE00644,46.174747,11.213098,787
SHAPE00644,46.17481,11.213185,788
SHAPE00644,46.174942,11.213424,789
SHAPE00644,46.175056,11.213645,790
SHAPE00644,46.17508,11.213682,791
SHAPE00644,46.175343,11.214124,792
SHAPE00644,46.175465,11.214337,793
SHAPE00644,46.175518,11.214494,794
SHAPE00644,46.17555,11.214631,795
SHAPE00644,46.175564,11.214781,796
SHAPE00644,46.175568,11.214942,797
SHAPE00644,46.175518,11.215386,798
SHAPE00644,46.175453,11.21563,799
SHAPE00644,46.175365,11.215874,800
SHAPE00644,46.17526,11.216095,801
SHAPE00644,46.175034,11.216491,802
SHAPE00644,46.17476,11.216966,803
SHAPE00644,46.17465,11.217181,804
SHAPE00644,46.174496,11.217587,805
SHAPE00644,46.174477,11.217429,806
SHAPE00644,46.17448,11.217342,807
SHAPE00644,46.17448,11.217342,808
SHAPE00644,46.174477,11.217429,809
SHAPE00644,46.174496,11.217587,810
SHAPE00644,46.174458,11.217723,811
SHAPE00644,46.174435,11.21779,812
SHAPE00644,46.17441,11.217862,813
SHAPE00644,46.17432,11.218174,814
SHAPE00644,46.174294,11.218329,815
SHAPE00644,46.174305,11.218464,816
SHAPE00644,46.174328,11.218597,817
SHAPE00644,46.17436,11.218694,818
SHAPE00644,46.174385,11.218816,819
SHAPE00644,46.174404,11.218901,820
SHAPE00644,46.174526,11.219456,821
SHAPE00644,46.174637,11.219963,822
SHAPE00644,46.17469,11.2202,823
SHAPE00644,46.17475,11.220481,824
SHAPE00644,46.17478,11.220633,825
SHAPE00644,46.174873,11.221039,826
SHAPE00644,46.17492,11.221247,827
SHAPE00644,46.17502,11.221696,828
SHAPE00644,46.17502,11.221696,829
SHAPE00644,46.175068,11.221916,830
SHAPE00644,46.175156,11.222281,831
SHAPE00644,46.1752,11.222483,832
SHAPE00644,46.17532,11.222858,833
SHAPE00644,46.175354,11.222942,834
SHAPE00644,46.175404,11.22301,835
SHAPE00644,46.1755,11.223087,836
SHAPE00644,46.175526,11.2231,837
SHAPE00644,46.175938,11.22338,838
SHAPE00644,46.176403,11.223661,839
SHAPE00644,46.17676,11.223914,840
SHAPE00644,46.176785,11.223931,841
SHAPE00644,46.17686,11.223987,842
SHAPE00644,46.176956,11.224069,843
SHAPE00644,46.17706,11.224149,844
SHAPE00644,46.177124,11.224223,845
SHAPE00644,46.17717,11.224271,846
SHAPE00644,46.177223,11.224355,847
SHAPE00644,46.177265,11.224409,848
SHAPE00644,46.177624,11.225027,849
SHAPE00644,46.177624,11.225027,850
SHAPE00644,46.177654,11.225078,851
SHAPE00644,46.177704,11.225171,852
SHAPE00644,46.177746,11.225249,853
SHAPE00644,46.178337,11.226302,854
SHAPE00644,46.17839,11.226396,855
SHAPE00644,46.178787,11.227071,856
SHAPE00644,46.17928,11.227938,857
SHAPE00644,46.17941,11.228152,858
SHAPE00644,46.17955,11.228309,859
SHAPE00644,46.17973,11.228423,860
SHAPE00644,46.17991,11.228432,861
SHAPE00644,46.180042,11.228402,862
SHAPE00644,46.18024,11.22832,863
SHAPE00644,46.18024,11.22832,864
SHAPE00644,46.180626,11.228161,865
SHAPE00644,46.18089,11.228068,866
SHAPE00644,46.181023,11.228036,867
SHAPE00644,46.181087,11.228054,868
SHAPE00644,46.181103,11.228133,869
SHAPE00644,46.181137,11.2282,870
SHAPE00644,46.181183,11.228248,871
SHAPE00644,46.18124,11.228271,872
SHAPE00644,46.181282,11.228311,873
SHAPE00644,46.18132,11.228353,874
SHAPE00644,46.18136,11.228434,875
SHAPE00644,46.18138,11.228517,876
SHAPE00644,46.18142,11.228662,877
SHAPE00644,46.181377,11.228848,878
SHAPE00644,46.181362,11.229048,879
SHAPE00644,46.181236,11.229925,880
SHAPE00644,46.18109,11.230742,881
SHAPE00644,46.18106,11.231089,882
SHAPE00644,46.18104,11.231234,883
SHAPE00644,46.181004,11.231637,884
SHAPE00644,46.180992,11.2318,885
SHAPE00644,46.18098,11.23188,886
SHAPE00644,46.18098,11.23188,887
SHAPE00644,46.180946,11.232141,888
SHAPE00644,46.180847,11.232553,889
SHAPE00644,46.18081,11.23269,890
SHAPE00644,46.180664,11.233208,891
SHAPE00644,46.180637,11.23345,892
SHAPE00644,46.180836,11.235045,893
SHAPE00644,46.18085,11.235119,894
SHAPE00644,46.18095,11.235644,895
SHAPE00644,46.18101,11.235966,896
SHAPE00644,46.181034,11.236094,897
SHAPE00644,46.18111,11.236465,898
SHAPE00644,46.181202,11.236782,899
SHAPE00644,46.18127,11.23688,900
SHAPE00644,46.181396,11.237073,901
SHAPE00644,46.181606,11.237494,902
SHAPE00644,46.181698,11.237712,903
SHAPE00644,46.18173,11.237784,904
SHAPE00644,46.18173,11.237784,905
SHAPE00644,46.18175,11.237834,906
SHAPE00644,46.181988,11.238194,907
SHAPE00644,46.182224,11.238624,908
SHAPE00644,46.18243,11.239065,909
SHAPE00644,46.182518,11.239192,910
SHAPE00644,46.182564,11.239283,911
SHAPE00644,46.182594,11.239388,912
SHAPE00644,46.18263,11.23942,913
SHAPE00644,46.18286,11.239581,914
SHAPE00644,46.18305,11.239946,915
SHAPE00644,46.183456,11.240436,916
SHAPE00644,46.183674,11.240716,917
SHAPE00644,46.183723,11.240777,918
SHAPE00644,46.183723,11.240777,919
SHAPE00644,46.183926,11.241021,920
SHAPE00644,46.184242,11.241363,921
SHAPE00644,46.184353,11.241497,922
SHAPE00644,46.184433,11.24159,923
SHAPE00644,46.184544,11.241686,924
SHAPE00644,46.18469,11.24177,925
SHAPE00644,46.18478,11.241806,926
SHAPE00644,46.184937,11.24183,927
SHAPE00644,46.185806,11.24189,928
SHAPE00644,46.185978,11.241901,929
SHAPE00644,46.186085,11.241913,930
SHAPE00644,46.186325,11.241894,931
SHAPE00644,46.18656,11.241944,932
SHAPE00644,46.1872,11.24197,933
SHAPE00644,46.187313,11.242008,934
SHAPE00644,46.187508,11.242089,935
SHAPE00644,46.18864,11.242683,936
SHAPE00644,46.188732,11.242704,937
SHAPE00644,46.188816,11.242699,938
SHAPE00644,46.18912,11.242827,939
SHAPE00644,46.189377,11.243002,940
SHAPE00644,46.189648,11.243252,941
SHAPE00644,46.190224,11.24392,942
SHAPE00644,46.19043,11.24416,943
SHAPE00644,46.19066,11.24442,944
SHAPE00644,46.190937,11.244565,945
SHAPE00644,46.19239,11.245142,946
SHAPE00644,46.19335,11.245513,947
SHAPE00644,46.193558,11.245551,948
SHAPE00644,46.193752,11.245537,949
SHAPE00644,46.19425,11.245346,950
SHAPE00644,46.194817,11.245128,951
SHAPE00644,46.195316,11.24495,952
SHAPE00644,46.195683,11.244835,953
SHAPE00644,46.195858,11.244823,954
SHAPE00644,46.195988,11.244884,955
SHAPE00644,46.196037,11.244947,956
SHAPE00644,46.196102,11.245032,957
SHAPE00644,46.196148,11.245147,958
SHAPE00644,46.19618,11.245289,959
SHAPE00644,46.196182,11.245625,960
SHAPE00644,46.196182,11.245901,961
SHAPE00644,46.196228,11.246204,962
SHAPE00644,46.1963,11.246347,963
SHAPE00644,46.196484,11.246518,964
SHAPE00644,46.196533,11.246532,965
SHAPE00644,46.196915,11.246621,966
SHAPE00644,46.197033,11.246638,967
SHAPE00644,46.197033,11.246638,968
SHAPE00644,46.197327,11.24668,969
SHAPE00644,46.197662,11.246675,970
SHAPE00644,46.19821,11.246665,971
SHAPE00644,46.19861,11.246658,972
SHAPE00644,46.19933,11.246668,973
SHAPE00644,46.202835,11.247075,974
SHAPE00644,46.20311,11.247123,975
SHAPE00644,46.20339,11.247202,976
SHAPE00644,46.203568,11.247309,977
SHAPE00644,46.204174,11.247782,978
SHAPE00644,46.2043,11.247825,979
SHAPE00644,46.204464,11.247822,980
SHAPE00644,46.204716,11.247739,981
SHAPE00644,46.204865,11.247731,982
SHAPE00644,46.20497,11.247794,983
SHAPE00644,46.205105,11.247917,984
SHAPE00644,46.205196,11.248094,985
SHAPE00644,46.205242,11.248305,986
SHAPE00644,46.205242,11.248546,987
SHAPE00644,46.205112,11.24986,988
SHAPE00644,46.20514,11.250154,989
SHAPE00644,46.20521,11.250392,990
SHAPE00644,46.205284,11.250549,991
SHAPE00644,46.205395,11.250672,992
SHAPE00644,46.207333,11.252147,993
SHAPE00644,46.208214,11.252522,994
SHAPE00644,46.208458,11.252675,995
SHAPE00644,46.209312,11.253546,996
SHAPE00644,46.20948,11.253699,997
SHAPE00644,46.209667,11.25374,998
SHAPE00644,46.209965,11.253781,999
SHAPE00644,46.21027,11.253758,1000
SHAPE00644,46.210358,11.253778,1001
SHAPE00644,46.210426,11.253841,1002
SHAPE00644,46.21048,11.253946,1003
SHAPE00644,46.210518,11.254089,1004
SHAPE00644,46.210506,11.254284,1005
SHAPE00644,46.210457,11.254423,1006
SHAPE00644,46.210403,11.254513,1007
SHAPE00644,46.21031,11.254623,1008
SHAPE00644,46.209064,11.255404,1009
SHAPE00644,46.208534,11.256234,1010
SHAPE00644,46.208344,11.256341,1011
SHAPE00644,46.20802,11.256523,1012
SHAPE00644,46.20802,11.256523,1013
SHAPE00644,46.207718,11.256694,1014
SHAPE00644,46.20762,11.256748,1015
SHAPE00644,46.207386,11.257037,1016
SHAPE00644,46.207275,11.25729,1017
SHAPE00644,46.207184,11.257737,1018
SHAPE00644,46.207115,11.258997,1019
SHAPE00644,46.207127,11.259351,1020
SHAPE00644,46.20718,11.260863,1021
SHAPE00644,46.20712,11.262066,1022
SHAPE00644,46.20712,11.262066,1023
SHAPE00644,46.207066,11.263124,1024
SHAPE00644,46.20712,11.263956,1025
SHAPE00644,46.20713,11.264457,1026
SHAPE00644,46.207035,11.265307,1027
SHAPE00644,46.206974,11.265596,1028
SHAPE00644,46.20696,11.265645,1029
SHAPE00644,46.20684,11.265965,1030
SHAPE00644,46.206833,11.265985,1031
SHAPE00644,46.20682,11.266021,1032
SHAPE00644,46.206783,11.266132,1033
SHAPE00644,46.20678,11.266317,1034
SHAPE00644,46.206814,11.266452,1035
SHAPE00644,46.206814,11.266452,1036
SHAPE00644,46.206833,11.266527,1037
SHAPE00644,46.20696,11.266681,1038
SHAPE00644,46.207146,11.26681,1039
SHAPE00644,46.207245,11.266887,1040
SHAPE00644,46.20751,11.267201,1041
SHAPE00644,46.20761,11.267395,1042
SHAPE00644,46.20764,11.267456,1043
SHAPE00644,46.207767,11.26771,1044
SHAPE00644,46.20789,11.268218,1045
SHAPE00644,46.208202,11.268871,1046
SHAPE00644,46.20838,11.26905,1047
SHAPE00644,46.208836,11.269355,1048
SHAPE00644,46.20893,11.269497,1049
SHAPE00644,46.208973,11.269682,1050
SHAPE00644,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE00644,46.208675,11.27075,1052
SHAPE00644,46.208668,11.271073,1053
SHAPE00644,46.208714,11.271301,1054
SHAPE00644,46.20903,11.272139,1055
SHAPE00644,46.209145,11.272338,1056
SHAPE00644,46.209763,11.272956,1057
SHAPE00644,46.209892,11.273022,1058
SHAPE00644,46.210045,11.273055,1059
SHAPE00644,46.21021,11.273046,1060
SHAPE00644,46.210583,11.273026,1061
SHAPE00644,46.210728,11.272901,1062
SHAPE00644,46.21082,11.272754,1063
SHAPE00644,46.210907,11.272482,1064
SHAPE00644,46.210907,11.272482,1065
SHAPE00644,46.21095,11.272353,1066
SHAPE00644,46.211037,11.272087,1067
SHAPE00644,46.21116,11.271918,1068
SHAPE00644,46.211277,11.271815,1069
SHAPE00644,46.211933,11.271367,1070
SHAPE00644,46.21205,11.271319,1071
SHAPE00644,46.212605,11.271262,1072
SHAPE00644,46.212757,11.271225,1073
SHAPE00644,46.212883,11.271125,1074
SHAPE00644,46.21342,11.270385,1075
SHAPE00644,46.213573,11.270244,1076
SHAPE00644,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE00644,46.215046,11.269963,1078
SHAPE00644,46.21519,11.269971,1079
SHAPE00644,46.21529,11.270018,1080
SHAPE00644,46.215446,11.270143,1081
SHAPE00644,46.215557,11.270289,1082
SHAPE00644,46.215607,11.270411,1083
SHAPE00644,46.21566,11.270693,1084
SHAPE00644,46.21565,11.270924,1085
SHAPE00644,46.21547,11.271586,1086
SHAPE00644,46.21542,11.271883,1087
SHAPE00644,46.215355,11.272509,1088
SHAPE00644,46.215267,11.272831,1089
SHAPE00644,46.21518,11.273076,1090
SHAPE00644,46.214756,11.273976,1091
SHAPE00644,46.214622,11.274217,1092
SHAPE00644,46.21454,11.274544,1093
SHAPE00644,46.21453,11.275159,1094
SHAPE00644,46.21448,11.275878,1095
SHAPE00644,46.21437,11.276375,1096
SHAPE00644,46.214104,11.277325,1097
SHAPE00644,46.214058,11.27783,1098
SHAPE00644,46.214073,11.27816,1099
SHAPE00644,46.21411,11.278524,1100
SHAPE00644,46.214428,11.279572,1101
SHAPE00644,46.214874,11.280996,1102
SHAPE00644,46.215054,11.281326,1103
SHAPE00644,46.215282,11.281545,1104
SHAPE00644,46.215702,11.281781,1105
SHAPE00644,46.216057,11.282133,1106
SHAPE00644,46.217163,11.283783,1107
SHAPE00644,46.21728,11.283979,1108
SHAPE00644,46.217373,11.284194,1109
SHAPE00644,46.21743,11.2844,1110
SHAPE00644,46.21747,11.284635,1111
SHAPE00644,46.21747,11.28574,1112
SHAPE00644,46.2175,11.286011,1113
SHAPE00644,46.217552,11.286256,1114
SHAPE00644,46.21773,11.286687,1115
SHAPE00644,46.218002,11.287663,1116
SHAPE00644,46.218006,11.288082,1117
SHAPE00644,46.217987,11.288114,1118
SHAPE00644,46.21798,11.288152,1119
SHAPE00644,46.21798,11.288191,1120
SHAPE00644,46.217987,11.288229,1121
SHAPE00644,46.217976,11.288298,1122
SHAPE00644,46.217964,11.288384,1123
SHAPE00644,46.217987,11.288549,1124
SHAPE00644,46.21803,11.288655,1125
SHAPE00644,46.218536,11.290071,1126
SHAPE00644,46.2186,11.29027,1127
SHAPE00644,46.218643,11.290481,1128
SHAPE00644,46.21877,11.291148,1129
SHAPE00644,46.218933,11.29165,1130
SHAPE00644,46.219025,11.291862,1131
SHAPE00644,46.21924,11.292334,1132
SHAPE00644,46.21946,11.292822,1133
SHAPE00644,46.219524,11.292918,1134
SHAPE00644,46.21958,11.292978,1135
SHAPE00644,46.219643,11.293025,1136
SHAPE00644,46.219692,11.29307,1137
SHAPE00644,46.219692,11.29307,1138
SHAPE00644,46.219707,11.293084,1139
SHAPE00644,46.21976,11.293149,1140
SHAPE00644,46.21981,11.293208,1141
SHAPE00644,46.219883,11.293351,1142
SHAPE00644,46.219967,11.293549,1143
SHAPE00644,46.22006,11.293742,1144
SHAPE00644,46.220078,11.293792,1145
SHAPE00644,46.220146,11.293938,1146
SHAPE00644,46.22019,11.29401,1147
SHAPE00644,46.220222,11.294076,1148
SHAPE00644,46.220253,11.294115,1149
SHAPE00644,46.22028,11.294137,1150
SHAPE00644,46.220337,11.29417,1151
SHAPE00644,46.220455,11.294222,1152
SHAPE00644,46.220673,11.294294,1153
SHAPE00644,46.22101,11.294427,1154
SHAPE00644,46.22107,11.29446,1155
SHAPE00644,46.22113,11.294516,1156
SHAPE00644,46.221172,11.294588,1157
SHAPE00644,46.22125,11.294726,1158
SHAPE00644,46.221256,11.294729,1159
SHAPE00644,46.221313,11.294757,1160
SHAPE00644,46.221382,11.294655,1161
SHAPE00644,46.22144,11.29435,1162
SHAPE00644,46.22158,11.293892,1163
SHAPE00644,46.22167,11.293906,1164
SHAPE00644,46.22167,11.293906,1165
SHAPE00644,46.222195,11.293992,1166
SHAPE00644,46.222298,11.29395,1167
SHAPE00644,46.222866,11.293923,1168
SHAPE00644,46.223145,11.293628,1169
SHAPE00644,46.223305,11.293427,1170
SHAPE00644,46.2239,11.293339,1171
SHAPE00644,46.224037,11.293352,1172
SHAPE00644,46.224426,11.293454,1173
SHAPE00644,46.22458,11.293486,1174
SHAPE00644,46.224766,11.293567,1175
SHAPE00644,46.22543,11.293903,1176
SHAPE00644,46.22558,11.293983,1177
SHAPE00644,46.225693,11.294025,1178
SHAPE00644,46.225857,11.29401,1179
SHAPE00644,46.226116,11.293885,1180
SHAPE00644,46.2262,11.293851,1181
SHAPE00644,46.226337,11.293897,1182
SHAPE00644,46.226505,11.294005,1183
SHAPE00644,46.226658,11.294079,1184
SHAPE00644,46.226856,11.294106,1185
SHAPE00644,46.227062,11.294067,1186
SHAPE00644,46.227165,11.294023,1187
SHAPE00644,46.227795,11.293616,1188
SHAPE00644,46.227886,11.293486,1189
SHAPE00644,46.227913,11.293388,1190
SHAPE00644,46.227905,11.293242,1191
SHAPE00644,46.22772,11.29266,1192
SHAPE00644,46.22774,11.2923,1193
SHAPE00644,46.22784,11.292117,1194
SHAPE00644,46.228085,11.291964,1195
SHAPE00644,46.228485,11.291928,1196
SHAPE00644,46.228756,11.292035,1197
SHAPE00644,46.228867,11.292111,1198
SHAPE00644,46.22905,11.292276,1199
SHAPE00644,46.22931,11.292621,1200
SHAPE00644,46.22943,11.292855,1201
SHAPE00644,46.229527,11.293125,1202
SHAPE00644,46.229538,11.293317,1203
SHAPE00644,46.229527,11.293542,1204
SHAPE00644,46.229485,11.293742,1205
SHAPE00644,46.229412,11.294024,1206
SHAPE00644,46.22937,11.294309,1207
SHAPE00644,46.229362,11.29453,1208
SHAPE00644,46.229393,11.295373,1209
SHAPE00644,46.229378,11.295497,1210
SHAPE00644,46.229336,11.295688,1211
SHAPE00644,46.229233,11.295975,1212
SHAPE00644,46.228977,11.296603,1213
SHAPE00644,46.228813,11.296914,1214
SHAPE00644,46.2285,11.297225,1215
SHAPE00644,46.228477,11.297499,1216
SHAPE00644,46.22837,11.297748,1217
SHAPE00644,46.22828,11.298182,1218
SHAPE00644,46.22789,11.299212,1219
SHAPE00644,46.227917,11.299655,1220
SHAPE00644,46.228115,11.301102,1221
SHAPE00644,46.22824,11.30131,1222
SHAPE00644,46.22835,11.301343,1223
SHAPE00644,46.22842,11.301273,1224
SHAPE00644,46.228703,11.300989,1225
SHAPE00644,46.22907,11.300648,1226
SHAPE00644,46.229103,11.300623,1227
SHAPE00644,46.22932,11.300466,1228
SHAPE00644,46.229527,11.300402,1229
SHAPE00644,46.229603,11.300377,1230
SHAPE00644,46.22963,11.300369,1231
SHAPE00644,46.229733,11.300369,1232
SHAPE00644,46.22981,11.300369,1233
SHAPE00644,46.22998,11.300464,1234
SHAPE00644,46.23002,11.300376,1235
SHAPE00644,46.230015,11.300149,1236
SHAPE00644,46.229977,11.299887,1237
SHAPE00644,46.22994,11.299648,1238
SHAPE00644,46.22989,11.299151,1239
SHAPE00644,46.22991,11.298747,1240
SHAPE00644,46.229916,11.298687,1241
SHAPE00644,46.229942,11.298566,1242
SHAPE00644,46.22997,11.298521,1243
SHAPE00644,46.22998,11.298501,1244
SHAPE00644,46.230034,11.29837,1245
SHAPE00644,46.230034,11.298281,1246
SHAPE00644,46.23,11.298198,1247
SHAPE00644,46.22997,11.298152,1248
SHAPE00644,46.229923,11.298108,1249
SHAPE00644,46.229584,11.298137,1250
SHAPE00644,46.229477,11.298148,1251
SHAPE00644,46.229424,11.298153,1252
SHAPE00644,46.229416,11.298223,1253
SHAPE00644,46.22941,11.298247,1254
SHAPE00644,46.22941,11.298247,1255
SHAPE00644,46.229416,11.298223,1256
SHAPE00644,46.229424,11.298153,1257
SHAPE00644,46.229477,11.298148,1258
SHAPE00644,46.229584,11.298137,1259
SHAPE00644,46.229923,11.298108,1260
SHAPE00644,46.22997,11.298152,1261
SHAPE00644,46.23,11.298198,1262
SHAPE00644,46.230034,11.298281,1263
SHAPE00644,46.2301,11.298291,1264
SHAPE00644,46.230145,11.298342,1265
SHAPE00644,46.230206,11.29848,1266
SHAPE00644,46.230247,11.298646,1267
SHAPE00644,46.230328,11.298779,1268
SHAPE00644,46.23043,11.298745,1269
SHAPE00644,46.23052,11.298813,1270
SHAPE00644,46.230606,11.298801,1271
SHAPE00644,46.23061,11.298867,1272
SHAPE00644,46.23066,11.298978,1273
SHAPE00644,46.230762,11.299141,1274
SHAPE00644,46.23081,11.299273,1275
SHAPE00644,46.230892,11.299654,1276
SHAPE00644,46.230927,11.29989,1277
SHAPE00644,46.230972,11.300339,1278
SHAPE00644,46.231003,11.300646,1279
SHAPE00644,46.23108,11.300798,1280
SHAPE00644,46.23117,11.300843,1281
SHAPE00644,46.23123,11.300867,1282
SHAPE00644,46.231266,11.300908,1283
SHAPE00644,46.23128,11.300983,1284
SHAPE00644,46.23127,11.301064,1285
SHAPE00644,46.23121,11.301117,1286
SHAPE00644,46.231388,11.301054,1287
SHAPE00644,46.231495,11.301092,1288
SHAPE00644,46.23159,11.301122,1289
SHAPE00644,46.231762,11.301287,1290
SHAPE00644,46.231903,11.301414,1291
SHAPE00644,46.232136,11.301536,1292
SHAPE00644,46.232533,11.301847,1293
SHAPE00644,46.232723,11.302011,1294
SHAPE00644,46.232822,11.302074,1295
SHAPE00644,46.23294,11.302082,1296
SHAPE00644,46.233196,11.302082,1297
SHAPE00644,46.233242,11.302105,1298
SHAPE00644,46.23327,11.302196,1299
SHAPE00644,46.233284,11.30231,1300
SHAPE00644,46.2333,11.302542,1301
SHAPE00644,46.233353,11.302691,1302
SHAPE00644,46.23354,11.302858,1303
SHAPE00644,46.233624,11.303004,1304
SHAPE00644,46.233665,11.303191,1305
SHAPE00644,46.233692,11.303314,1306
SHAPE00644,46.2339,11.303617,1307
SHAPE00644,46.234077,11.30406,1308
SHAPE00644,46.23426,11.304573,1309
SHAPE00644,46.234535,11.305088,1310
SHAPE00644,46.234814,11.305376,1311
SHAPE00644,46.235004,11.305397,1312
SHAPE00644,46.235226,11.305311,1313
SHAPE00644,46.235344,11.305053,1314
SHAPE00644,46.23564,11.304989,1315
SHAPE00644,46.236126,11.305049,1316
SHAPE00644,46.236244,11.305117,1317
SHAPE00644,46.236324,11.305204,1318
SHAPE00644,46.23635,11.305352,1319
SHAPE00644,46.23633,11.30555,1320
SHAPE00644,46.236263,11.305723,1321
SHAPE00644,46.23622,11.306197,1322
SHAPE00644,46.236217,11.306334,1323
SHAPE00644,46.236103,11.3066,1324
SHAPE00644,46.236034,11.306882,1325
SHAPE00644,46.235966,11.307456,1326
SHAPE00644,46.235977,11.307695,1327
SHAPE00644,46.23602,11.307814,1328
SHAPE00644,46.236103,11.307876,1329
SHAPE00644,46.236313,11.307979,1330
SHAPE00644,46.236374,11.308061,1331
SHAPE00644,46.236416,11.30819,1332
SHAPE00644,46.236477,11.308366,1333
SHAPE00644,46.236492,11.308553,1334
SHAPE00644,46.23637,11.309264,1335
SHAPE00644,46.236362,11.309443,1336
SHAPE00644,46.236397,11.309637,1337
SHAPE00644,46.23705,11.311202,1338
SHAPE00644,46.237186,11.311468,1339
SHAPE00644,46.237354,11.311728,1340
SHAPE00644,46.237576,11.311994,1341
SHAPE00644,46.23787,11.31227,1342
SHAPE00644,46.23815,11.312504,1343
SHAPE00644,46.238453,11.312673,1344
SHAPE00644,46.238605,11.312799,1345
SHAPE00644,46.23881,11.312983,1346
SHAPE00644,46.239014,11.313083,1347
SHAPE00644,46.239227,11.313125,1348
SHAPE00644,46.239662,11.31312,1349
SHAPE00644,46.23986,11.313164,1350
SHAPE00644,46.24015,11.313315,1351
SHAPE00644,46.240395,11.313402,1352
SHAPE00644,46.240532,11.313401,1353
SHAPE00644,46.240658,11.313363,1354
SHAPE00644,46.24151,11.313023,1355
SHAPE00644,46.2417,11.312958,1356
SHAPE00644,46.2419,11.312953,1357
SHAPE00644,46.242176,11.31306,1358
SHAPE00644,46.242397,11.313104,1359
SHAPE00644,46.24308,11.313078,1360
SHAPE00644,46.24334,11.313069,1361
SHAPE00644,46.2436,11.313134,1362
SHAPE00644,46.243824,11.313248,1363
SHAPE00644,46.244057,11.313432,1364
SHAPE00644,46.244217,11.313601,1365
SHAPE00644,46.24433,11.313777,1366
SHAPE00644,46.244404,11.31402,1367
SHAPE00644,46.244442,11.314387,1368
SHAPE00644,46.244514,11.314607,1369
SHAPE00644,46.24462,11.314755,1370
SHAPE00644,46.244747,11.314867,1371
SHAPE00644,46.244987,11.315062,1372
SHAPE00644,46.245834,11.316051,1373
SHAPE00644,46.24609,11.31632,1374
SHAPE00644,46.24632,11.316452,1375
SHAPE00644,46.2471,11.316671,1376
SHAPE00644,46.247234,11.316783,1377
SHAPE00644,46.247322,11.316989,1378
SHAPE00644,46.24741,11.317167,1379
SHAPE00644,46.247726,11.317645,1380
SHAPE00644,46.247814,11.317793,1381
SHAPE00644,46.24788,11.317983,1382
SHAPE00644,46.247906,11.318148,1383
SHAPE00644,46.247902,11.318492,1384
SHAPE00644,46.24792,11.318761,1385
SHAPE00644,46.24795,11.318966,1386
SHAPE00644,46.2485,11.320733,1387
SHAPE00644,46.24855,11.320951,1388
SHAPE00644,46.248585,11.321168,1389
SHAPE00644,46.248665,11.321744,1390
SHAPE00644,46.248833,11.322165,1391
SHAPE00644,46.248943,11.322334,1392
SHAPE00644,46.249035,11.322412,1393
SHAPE00644,46.24913,11.32242,1394
SHAPE00644,46.24926,11.322408,1395
SHAPE00644,46.24938,11.322382,1396
SHAPE00644,46.24949,11.322371,1397
SHAPE00644,46.249577,11.322381,1398
SHAPE00644,46.249676,11.32241,1399
SHAPE00644,46.24991,11.322526,1400
SHAPE00644,46.250286,11.322838,1401
SHAPE00644,46.250626,11.323287,1402
SHAPE00644,46.25095,11.323588,1403
SHAPE00644,46.251434,11.323808,1404
SHAPE00644,46.25213,11.324123,1405
SHAPE00644,46.252563,11.324251,1406
SHAPE00644,46.252995,11.324281,1407
SHAPE00644,46.253143,11.324348,1408
SHAPE00644,46.253296,11.324505,1409
SHAPE00644,46.253452,11.324741,1410
SHAPE00644,46.25349,11.324943,1411
SHAPE00644,46.253487,11.325442,1412
SHAPE00644,46.253506,11.32566,1413
SHAPE00644,46.253544,11.325831,1414
SHAPE00644,46.253635,11.325939,1415
SHAPE00644,46.253735,11.325954,1416
SHAPE00644,46.253933,11.325896,1417
SHAPE00644,46.25439,11.325683,1418
SHAPE00644,46.25459,11.325529,1419
SHAPE00644,46.254974,11.32484,1420
SHAPE00644,46.255432,11.324237,1421
SHAPE00644,46.255623,11.324109,1422
SHAPE00644,46.25576,11.324108,1423
SHAPE00644,46.255917,11.324173,1424
SHAPE00644,46.256065,11.324307,1425
SHAPE00644,46.256172,11.324567,1426
SHAPE00644,46.25621,11.325416,1427
SHAPE00644,46.256226,11.325625,1428
SHAPE00644,46.25624,11.325884,1429
SHAPE00644,46.25623,11.326158,1430
SHAPE00644,46.256203,11.326356,1431
SHAPE00644,46.256165,11.326534,1432
SHAPE00644,46.256077,11.326884,1433
SHAPE00644,46.255997,11.327132,1434
SHAPE00644,46.255787,11.32793,1435
SHAPE00644,46.255585,11.328555,1436
SHAPE00644,46.255535,11.328761,1437
SHAPE00644,46.255558,11.328973,1438
SHAPE00644,46.255672,11.329109,1439
SHAPE00644,46.255806,11.329285,1440
SHAPE00644,46.256126,11.3296,1441
SHAPE00644,46.256374,11.329745,1442
SHAPE00644,46.256725,11.329798,1443
SHAPE00644,46.257042,11.329781,1444
SHAPE00644,46.257305,11.329735,1445
SHAPE00644,46.25762,11.329691,1446
SHAPE00644,46.25796,11.329687,1447
SHAPE00644,46.258083,11.329737,1448
SHAPE00644,46.258156,11.32987,1449
SHAPE00644,46.258144,11.330018,1450
SHAPE00644,46.258057,11.330328,1451
SHAPE00644,46.257877,11.330692,1452
SHAPE00644,46.257477,11.331227,1453
SHAPE00644,46.257298,11.331473,1454
SHAPE00644,46.256985,11.3319,1455
SHAPE00644,46.256924,11.332054,1456
SHAPE00644,46.256878,11.332319,1457
SHAPE00644,46.256874,11.332718,1458
SHAPE00644,46.256924,11.332887,1459
SHAPE00644,46.256924,11.332887,1460
SHAPE00644,46.256973,11.333065,1461
SHAPE00644,46.257225,11.333435,1462
SHAPE00644,46.25742,11.333559,1463
SHAPE00644,46.257732,11.333886,1464
SHAPE00644,46.258,11.33424,1465
SHAPE00644,46.258274,11.334695,1466
SHAPE00644,46.258595,11.335323,1467
SHAPE00644,46.258755,11.335839,1468
SHAPE00644,46.25888,11.336157,1469
SHAPE00644,46.258976,11.336496,1470
SHAPE00644,46.259052,11.336695,1471
SHAPE00644,46.25909,11.336809,1472
SHAPE00644,46.2591,11.336948,1473
SHAPE00644,46.259087,11.337063,1474
SHAPE00644,46.259003,11.337281,1475
SHAPE00644,46.258934,11.337439,1476
SHAPE00644,46.258873,11.337649,1477
SHAPE00644,46.258877,11.337901,1478
SHAPE00644,46.25891,11.338101,1479
SHAPE00644,46.259026,11.338372,1480
SHAPE00644,46.259235,11.338701,1481
SHAPE00644,46.25961,11.339183,1482
SHAPE00644,46.259666,11.339327,1483
SHAPE00644,46.259697,11.339453,1484
SHAPE00644,46.259663,11.339628,1485
SHAPE00644,46.2595,11.33998,1486
SHAPE00644,46.25944,11.340187,1487
SHAPE00644,46.25944,11.340483,1488
SHAPE00644,46.259533,11.340979,1489
SHAPE00644,46.259594,11.341209,1490
SHAPE00644,46.259693,11.341289,1491
SHAPE00644,46.25986,11.341646,1492
SHAPE00644,46.260025,11.341868,1493
SHAPE00644,46.260143,11.341973,1494
SHAPE00644,46.260822,11.34253,1495
SHAPE00644,46.26091,11.342571,1496
SHAPE00644,46.26114,11.342707,1497
SHAPE00644,46.262165,11.343351,1498
SHAPE00644,46.26224,11.343382,1499
SHAPE00644,46.26229,11.343326,1500
SHAPE00644,46.262314,11.343242,1501
SHAPE00644,46.262295,11.343148,1502
SHAPE00644,46.262203,11.343042,1503
SHAPE00644,46.26205,11.342889,1504
SHAPE00644,46.261143,11.342065,1505
SHAPE00644,46.261017,11.341953,1506
SHAPE00644,46.26057,11.341365,1507
SHAPE00644,46.26031,11.34097,1508
SHAPE00644,46.26025,11.340691,1509
SHAPE00644,46.260338,11.340056,1510
SHAPE00644,46.26046,11.339694,1511
SHAPE00644,46.26056,11.339343,1512
SHAPE00644,46.260544,11.338985,1513
SHAPE00644,46.260525,11.338907,1514
SHAPE00644,46.260426,11.3386,1515
SHAPE00644,46.260136,11.337635,1516
SHAPE00644,46.26013,11.337517,1517
SHAPE00644,46.260174,11.33744,1518
SHAPE00644,46.26025,11.337453,1519
SHAPE00644,46.260345,11.337564,1520
SHAPE00644,46.260723,11.338364,1521
SHAPE00644,46.260757,11.33844,1522
SHAPE00644,46.260807,11.338679,1523
SHAPE00644,46.2608,11.338878,1524
SHAPE00644,46.260784,11.339074,1525
SHAPE00644,46.260796,11.339299,1526
SHAPE00644,46.260876,11.339505,1527
SHAPE00644,46.261425,11.340589,1528
SHAPE00644,46.261543,11.34078,1529
SHAPE00644,46.261814,11.34094,1530
SHAPE00644,46.26246,11.341188,1531
SHAPE00644,46.262703,11.34123,1532
SHAPE00644,46.26297,11.341173,1533
SHAPE00644,46.263165,11.341096,1534
SHAPE00644,46.263252,11.341065,1535
SHAPE00644,46.263332,11.340944,1536
SHAPE00644,46.263325,11.34084,1537
SHAPE00644,46.263256,11.340787,1538
SHAPE00644,46.263233,11.340802,1539
SHAPE00644,46.26321,11.340812,1540
SHAPE00644,46.263016,11.340997,1541
SHAPE00644,46.262882,11.341025,1542
SHAPE00644,46.26274,11.340921,1543
SHAPE00644,46.262264,11.340448,1544
SHAPE00644,46.262077,11.340268,1545
SHAPE00644,46.261955,11.340129,1546
SHAPE00644,46.261864,11.339959,1547
SHAPE00644,46.261833,11.339614,1548
SHAPE00644,46.26188,11.339393,1549
SHAPE00644,46.26197,11.339201,1550
SHAPE00644,46.262257,11.338945,1551
SHAPE00644,46.26247,11.338777,1552
SHAPE00644,46.262646,11.338922,1553
SHAPE00644,46.262745,11.339008,1554
SHAPE00644,46.262745,11.33945,1555
SHAPE00644,46.262745,11.33945,1556
SHAPE00644,46.262745,11.339008,1557
SHAPE00644,46.262646,11.338922,1558
SHAPE00644,46.26247,11.338777,1559
SHAPE00644,46.262257,11.338945,1560
SHAPE00644,46.26197,11.339201,1561
SHAPE00644,46.26188,11.339393,1562
SHAPE00644,46.261833,11.339614,1563
SHAPE00644,46.261864,11.339959,1564
SHAPE00644,46.261955,11.340129,1565
SHAPE00644,46.262077,11.340268,1566
SHAPE00644,46.262264,11.340448,1567
SHAPE00644,46.26274,11.340921,1568
SHAPE00644,46.262882,11.341025,1569
SHAPE00644,46.263016,11.340997,1570
SHAPE00644,46.26321,11.340812,1571
SHAPE00644,46.263233,11.340802,1572
SHAPE00644,46.263256,11.340787,1573
SHAPE00644,46.263325,11.34084,1574
SHAPE00644,46.263332,11.340944,1575
SHAPE00644,46.263252,11.341065,1576
SHAPE00644,46.263165,11.341096,1577
SHAPE00644,46.26297,11.341173,1578
SHAPE00644,46.262703,11.34123,1579
SHAPE00644,46.26246,11.341188,1580
SHAPE00644,46.261814,11.34094,1581
SHAPE00644,46.261543,11.34078,1582
SHAPE00644,46.261425,11.340589,1583
SHAPE00644,46.26107,11.339889,1584
SHAPE00644,46.26107,11.339889,1585
SHAPE00644,46.260876,11.339505,1586
SHAPE00644,46.260796,11.339299,1587
SHAPE00644,46.260784,11.339074,1588
SHAPE00644,46.2608,11.338878,1589
SHAPE00644,46.260807,11.338679,1590
SHAPE00644,46.260757,11.33844,1591
SHAPE00644,46.260723,11.338364,1592
SHAPE00644,46.260345,11.337564,1593
SHAPE00644,46.26025,11.337453,1594
SHAPE00644,46.260174,11.33744,1595
SHAPE00644,46.26013,11.337517,1596
SHAPE00644,46.260136,11.337635,1597
SHAPE00644,46.260426,11.3386,1598
SHAPE00644,46.260525,11.338907,1599
SHAPE00644,46.260544,11.338985,1600
SHAPE00644,46.26056,11.339343,1601
SHAPE00644,46.26046,11.339694,1602
SHAPE00644,46.260338,11.340056,1603
SHAPE00644,46.26025,11.340691,1604
SHAPE00644,46.26031,11.34097,1605
SHAPE00644,46.26057,11.341365,1606
SHAPE00644,46.261017,11.341953,1607
SHAPE00644,46.261143,11.342065,1608
SHAPE00644,46.26205,11.342889,1609
SHAPE00644,46.262203,11.343042,1610
SHAPE00644,46.262295,11.343148,1611
SHAPE00644,46.262314,11.343242,1612
SHAPE00644,46.26229,11.343326,1613
SHAPE00644,46.26224,11.343382,1614
SHAPE00644,46.262165,11.343351,1615
SHAPE00644,46.261784,11.343112,1616
SHAPE00644,46.261784,11.343112,1617
SHAPE00644,46.26114,11.342707,1618
SHAPE00644,46.26091,11.342571,1619
SHAPE00644,46.260822,11.34253,1620
SHAPE00644,46.260765,11.342592,1621
SHAPE00644,46.26075,11.342696,1622
SHAPE00644,46.260788,11.342776,1623
SHAPE00644,46.26088,11.342813,1624
SHAPE00644,46.261032,11.342831,1625
SHAPE00644,46.261105,11.342863,1626
SHAPE00644,46.2612,11.342979,1627
SHAPE00644,46.261257,11.343137,1628
SHAPE00644,46.261295,11.343422,1629
SHAPE00644,46.26132,11.343571,1630
SHAPE00644,46.26135,11.343681,1631
SHAPE00644,46.261402,11.343835,1632
SHAPE00644,46.26153,11.343915,1633
SHAPE00644,46.261932,11.343964,1634
SHAPE00644,46.26206,11.343985,1635
SHAPE00644,46.26206,11.343985,1636
SHAPE00644,46.262154,11.344,1637
SHAPE00644,46.262268,11.344019,1638
SHAPE00644,46.262352,11.344059,1639
SHAPE00644,46.26242,11.344159,1640
SHAPE00644,46.26247,11.344152,1641
SHAPE00644,46.262653,11.344044,1642
SHAPE00644,46.26283,11.343813,1643
SHAPE00644,46.26344,11.342897,1644
SHAPE00644,46.264473,11.342445,1645
SHAPE00644,46.264763,11.342345,1646
SHAPE00644,46.265575,11.3424,1647
SHAPE00644,46.26627,11.342403,1648
SHAPE00644,46.266518,11.342475,1649
SHAPE00644,46.266632,11.342528,1650
SHAPE00644,46.266663,11.342566,1651
SHAPE00644,46.266785,11.342718,1652
SHAPE00644,46.266907,11.342949,1653
SHAPE00644,46.266994,11.343148,1654
SHAPE00644,46.267063,11.343413,1655
SHAPE00644,46.267094,11.34366,1656
SHAPE00644,46.267044,11.344041,1657
SHAPE00644,46.266964,11.34429,1658
SHAPE00644,46.26684,11.344561,1659
SHAPE00644,46.266747,11.344693,1660
SHAPE00644,46.266098,11.34547,1661
SHAPE00644,46.26593,11.345669,1662
SHAPE00644,46.26578,11.346089,1663
SHAPE00644,46.265705,11.346771,1664
SHAPE00644,46.26562,11.347618,1665
SHAPE00644,46.26555,11.348425,1666
SHAPE00644,46.26553,11.34881,1667
SHAPE00644,46.265545,11.349199,1668
SHAPE00644,46.265594,11.349605,1669
SHAPE00644,46.265804,11.350164,1670
SHAPE00644,46.266014,11.35053,1671
SHAPE00644,46.266434,11.351171,1672
SHAPE00644,46.266712,11.351533,1673
SHAPE00644,46.2668,11.351719,1674
SHAPE00644,46.2668,11.351719,1675
SHAPE00644,46.266903,11.352106,1676
SHAPE00644,46.26694,11.352429,1677
SHAPE00644,46.266876,11.352922,1678
SHAPE00644,46.266876,11.353333,1679
SHAPE00644,46.26696,11.35377,1680
SHAPE00644,46.267906,11.356463,1681
SHAPE00644,46.267925,11.356509,1682
SHAPE00644,46.268253,11.35736,1683
SHAPE00644,46.268326,11.357634,1684
SHAPE00644,46.268368,11.357932,1685
SHAPE00644,46.26838,11.3582,1686
SHAPE00644,46.26836,11.358474,1687
SHAPE00644,46.268314,11.35869,1688
SHAPE00644,46.26827,11.358834,1689
SHAPE00644,46.26822,11.358933,1690
SHAPE00644,46.268127,11.359137,1691
SHAPE00644,46.267258,11.360362,1692
SHAPE00644,46.26707,11.36094,1693
SHAPE00644,46.267036,11.361564,1694
SHAPE00644,46.267128,11.362326,1695
SHAPE00644,46.26709,11.363062,1696
SHAPE00644,46.26709,11.36347,1697
SHAPE00644,46.2672,11.364545,1698
SHAPE00644,46.267223,11.365048,1699
SHAPE00644,46.2672,11.365232,1700
SHAPE00644,46.267143,11.365452,1701
SHAPE00644,46.266872,11.366362,1702
SHAPE00644,46.26682,11.366984,1703
SHAPE00644,46.266773,11.367905,1704
SHAPE00644,46.266758,11.368064,1705
SHAPE00644,46.266716,11.368265,1706
SHAPE00644,46.266644,11.368507,1707
SHAPE00644,46.266567,11.368665,1708
SHAPE00644,46.265907,11.369741,1709
SHAPE00644,46.265785,11.370327,1710
SHAPE00644,46.265686,11.371567,1711
SHAPE00644,46.26565,11.371872,1712
SHAPE00644,46.26558,11.372195,1713
SHAPE00644,46.26546,11.372578,1714
SHAPE00644,46.265335,11.372965,1715
SHAPE00644,46.265137,11.373589,1716
SHAPE00644,46.26505,11.37396,1717
SHAPE00644,46.265007,11.374376,1718
SHAPE00644,46.265026,11.374781,1719
SHAPE00644,46.265137,11.375837,1720
SHAPE00644,46.265144,11.376137,1721
SHAPE00644,46.265118,11.376419,1722
SHAPE00644,46.265064,11.376707,1723
SHAPE00644,46.264996,11.376938,1724
SHAPE00644,46.264874,11.37721,1725
SHAPE00644,46.26477,11.377408,1726
SHAPE00644,46.264515,11.377864,1727
SHAPE00644,46.264374,11.378117,1728
SHAPE00644,46.26418,11.378488,1729
SHAPE00644,46.264122,11.378668,1730
SHAPE00644,46.264072,11.378907,1731
SHAPE00644,46.26403,11.37921,1732
SHAPE00644,46.264,11.37957,1733
SHAPE00644,46.263992,11.381423,1734
SHAPE00644,46.263954,11.381915,1735
SHAPE00644,46.26376,11.383704,1736
SHAPE00644,46.26373,11.383941,1737
SHAPE00644,46.263645,11.384288,1738
SHAPE00644,46.263527,11.384738,1739
SHAPE00644,46.263462,11.385041,1740
SHAPE00644,46.26345,11.385231,1741
SHAPE00644,46.263454,11.385464,1742
SHAPE00644,46.26352,11.385792,1743
SHAPE00644,46.26375,11.386558,1744
SHAPE00644,46.263847,11.386869,1745
SHAPE00644,46.264217,11.388083,1746
SHAPE00644,46.264294,11.388559,1747
SHAPE00644,46.264256,11.389468,1748
SHAPE00644,46.264294,11.389894,1749
SHAPE00644,46.26435,11.390101,1750
SHAPE00644,46.264423,11.39026,1751
SHAPE00644,46.264557,11.39045,1752
SHAPE00644,46.265385,11.3915,1753
SHAPE00644,46.265663,11.391962,1754
SHAPE00644,46.265755,11.392355,1755
SHAPE00644,46.266186,11.39559,1756
SHAPE00644,46.266045,11.397463,1757
SHAPE00644,46.26606,11.398128,1758
SHAPE00644,46.266163,11.398637,1759
SHAPE00644,46.266323,11.399212,1760
SHAPE00644,46.26648,11.399551,1761
SHAPE00644,46.26707,11.400478,1762
SHAPE00644,46.26727,11.401029,1763
SHAPE00644,46.267315,11.401442,1764
SHAPE00644,46.267326,11.40186,1765
SHAPE00644,46.267277,11.402439,1766
SHAPE00644,46.267162,11.402811,1767
SHAPE00644,46.26703,11.403125,1768
SHAPE00644,46.266514,11.40417,1769
SHAPE00644,46.26645,11.404411,1770
SHAPE00644,46.26638,11.404771,1771
SHAPE00644,46.266376,11.405176,1772
SHAPE00644,46.26644,11.405666,1773
SHAPE00644,46.26652,11.40611,1774
SHAPE00644,46.266552,11.4063,1775
SHAPE00644,46.26658,11.406469,1776
SHAPE00644,46.26658,11.406469,1777
SHAPE00644,46.266716,11.40736,1778
SHAPE00644,46.266777,11.40768,1779
SHAPE00644,46.266876,11.408024,1780
SHAPE00644,46.266968,11.40828,1781
SHAPE00644,46.26709,11.408437,1782
SHAPE00644,46.2675,11.408677,1783
SHAPE00644,46.267776,11.408933,1784
SHAPE00644,46.26848,11.410124,1785
SHAPE00644,46.268555,11.410175,1786
SHAPE00645,46.078438,11.000154,1
SHAPE00645,46.07851,10.999848,2
SHAPE00645,46.07839,10.9997,3
SHAPE00645,46.077923,10.999119,4
SHAPE00645,46.077824,10.999004,5
SHAPE00645,46.07758,10.998723,6
SHAPE00645,46.07752,10.998647,7
SHAPE00645,46.07738,10.998486,8
SHAPE00645,46.076965,10.998014,9
SHAPE00645,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00645,46.07652,10.997528,11
SHAPE00645,46.076504,10.997511,12
SHAPE00645,46.076378,10.997366,13
SHAPE00645,46.07601,10.996939,14
SHAPE00645,46.07601,10.996939,15
SHAPE00645,46.076378,10.997366,16
SHAPE00645,46.076504,10.997511,17
SHAPE00645,46.07652,10.997528,18
SHAPE00645,46.07677,10.997803,19
SHAPE00645,46.076965,10.998014,20
SHAPE00645,46.07738,10.998486,21
SHAPE00645,46.07752,10.998647,22
SHAPE00645,46.07758,10.998723,23
SHAPE00645,46.077824,10.999004,24
SHAPE00645,46.077923,10.999119,25
SHAPE00645,46.07839,10.9997,26
SHAPE00645,46.07851,10.999848,27
SHAPE00645,46.078377,11.000398,28
SHAPE00645,46.07835,11.00058,29
SHAPE00645,46.07832,11.000779,30
SHAPE00645,46.078312,11.000942,31
SHAPE00645,46.078285,11.00108,32
SHAPE00645,46.078274,11.001245,33
SHAPE00645,46.078228,11.001445,34
SHAPE00645,46.07819,11.001559,35
SHAPE00645,46.07808,11.00174,36
SHAPE00645,46.078007,11.001945,37
SHAPE00645,46.07794,11.002175,38
SHAPE00645,46.07791,11.002279,39
SHAPE00645,46.077892,11.002474,40
SHAPE00645,46.07788,11.002666,41
SHAPE00645,46.077904,11.002863,42
SHAPE00645,46.078136,11.002777,43
SHAPE00645,46.078133,11.002704,44
SHAPE00645,46.077732,11.002814,45
SHAPE00645,46.077637,11.002849,46
SHAPE00645,46.077488,11.002897,47
SHAPE00645,46.077255,11.002951,48
SHAPE00645,46.077103,11.003019,49
SHAPE00645,46.076958,11.003169,50
SHAPE00645,46.07687,11.00331,51
SHAPE00645,46.076797,11.003486,52
SHAPE00645,46.07675,11.003749,53
SHAPE00645,46.076744,11.003924,54
SHAPE00645,46.07677,11.004157,55
SHAPE00645,46.076828,11.004375,56
SHAPE00645,46.076996,11.004668,57
SHAPE00645,46.077347,11.005113,58
SHAPE00645,46.077797,11.005729,59
SHAPE00645,46.07801,11.006043,60
SHAPE00645,46.078106,11.006296,61
SHAPE00645,46.078144,11.006584,62
SHAPE00645,46.078136,11.00691,63
SHAPE00645,46.07812,11.007185,64
SHAPE00645,46.078102,11.007774,65
SHAPE00645,46.07804,11.008755,66
SHAPE00645,46.078022,11.009279,67
SHAPE00645,46.07799,11.009488,68
SHAPE00645,46.077927,11.009682,69
SHAPE00645,46.077847,11.009858,70
SHAPE00645,46.077778,11.009962,71
SHAPE00645,46.077717,11.010025,72
SHAPE00645,46.077457,11.010249,73
SHAPE00645,46.076706,11.010839,74
SHAPE00645,46.07623,11.011271,75
SHAPE00645,46.07613,11.011408,76
SHAPE00645,46.075916,11.011789,77
SHAPE00645,46.0757,11.012268,78
SHAPE00645,46.075592,11.012498,79
SHAPE00645,46.075512,11.012706,80
SHAPE00645,46.075447,11.013024,81
SHAPE00645,46.075447,11.013423,82
SHAPE00645,46.075504,11.014357,83
SHAPE00645,46.075554,11.015073,84
SHAPE00645,46.075607,11.015782,85
SHAPE00645,46.075665,11.016371,86
SHAPE00645,46.0758,11.017219,87
SHAPE00645,46.076324,11.019152,88
SHAPE00645,46.076454,11.019607,89
SHAPE00645,46.07677,11.020813,90
SHAPE00645,46.076805,11.021002,91
SHAPE00645,46.076805,11.021498,92
SHAPE00645,46.07679,11.021968,93
SHAPE00645,46.076763,11.022175,94
SHAPE00645,46.076504,11.023196,95
SHAPE00645,46.07647,11.023445,96
SHAPE00645,46.076458,11.023579,97
SHAPE00645,46.076447,11.02369,98
SHAPE00645,46.07646,11.023966,99
SHAPE00645,46.076572,11.025332,100
SHAPE00645,46.076664,11.026611,101
SHAPE00645,46.07673,11.02687,102
SHAPE00645,46.07684,11.02711,103
SHAPE00645,46.076977,11.027314,104
SHAPE00645,46.077057,11.027396,105
SHAPE00645,46.07716,11.027481,106
SHAPE00645,46.07772,11.027719,107
SHAPE00645,46.078945,11.028161,108
SHAPE00645,46.079056,11.028241,109
SHAPE00645,46.079132,11.02833,110
SHAPE00645,46.0792,11.028427,111
SHAPE00645,46.079266,11.028553,112
SHAPE00645,46.07932,11.028678,113
SHAPE00645,46.079388,11.028875,114
SHAPE00645,46.07942,11.029064,115
SHAPE00645,46.079422,11.029258,116
SHAPE00645,46.07941,11.029446,117
SHAPE00645,46.079395,11.029564,118
SHAPE00645,46.079372,11.029643,119
SHAPE00645,46.079334,11.029785,120
SHAPE00645,46.079285,11.029909,121
SHAPE00645,46.079247,11.029994,122
SHAPE00645,46.07921,11.030061,123
SHAPE00645,46.079132,11.030181,124
SHAPE00645,46.078983,11.030375,125
SHAPE00645,46.078632,11.030839,126
SHAPE00645,46.07807,11.03154,127
SHAPE00645,46.07776,11.031972,128
SHAPE00645,46.077644,11.03222,129
SHAPE00645,46.07756,11.032517,130
SHAPE00645,46.07751,11.032833,131
SHAPE00645,46.077488,11.033124,132
SHAPE00645,46.077477,11.033267,133
SHAPE00645,46.077477,11.033267,134
SHAPE00645,46.077454,11.0336,135
SHAPE00645,46.077442,11.033735,136
SHAPE00645,46.077286,11.033865,137
SHAPE00645,46.077187,11.03403,138
SHAPE00645,46.077145,11.034181,139
SHAPE00645,46.07707,11.034344,140
SHAPE00645,46.076866,11.034502,141
SHAPE00645,46.07669,11.034616,142
SHAPE00645,46.07661,11.034739,143
SHAPE00645,46.076485,11.034817,144
SHAPE00645,46.076427,11.034881,145
SHAPE00645,46.07637,11.034996,146
SHAPE00645,46.076378,11.035163,147
SHAPE00645,46.07647,11.035346,148
SHAPE00645,46.077484,11.037306,149
SHAPE00645,46.077858,11.037984,150
SHAPE00645,46.07796,11.038164,151
SHAPE00645,46.0781,11.038356,152
SHAPE00645,46.078743,11.038974,153
SHAPE00645,46.078873,11.039199,154
SHAPE00645,46.079227,11.039971,155
SHAPE00645,46.07969,11.040945,156
SHAPE00645,46.080032,11.041762,157
SHAPE00645,46.080555,11.042932,158
SHAPE00645,46.080727,11.043336,159
SHAPE00645,46.080753,11.043396,160
SHAPE00645,46.08083,11.043573,161
SHAPE00645,46.08083,11.043573,162
SHAPE00645,46.080837,11.043589,163
SHAPE00645,46.080997,11.043992,164
SHAPE00645,46.081055,11.044169,165
SHAPE00645,46.081085,11.044193,166
SHAPE00645,46.081135,11.044265,167
SHAPE00645,46.081463,11.044981,168
SHAPE00645,46.081463,11.044981,169
SHAPE00645,46.081665,11.045429,170
SHAPE00645,46.08168,11.045459,171
SHAPE00645,46.081707,11.045524,172
SHAPE00645,46.081745,11.045594,173
SHAPE00645,46.081757,11.045661,174
SHAPE00645,46.08176,11.045729,175
SHAPE00645,46.08176,11.045808,176
SHAPE00645,46.08174,11.045873,177
SHAPE00645,46.081573,11.046235,178
SHAPE00645,46.081394,11.046651,179
SHAPE00645,46.081444,11.047198,180
SHAPE00645,46.081512,11.047479,181
SHAPE00645,46.08162,11.047745,182
SHAPE00645,46.08188,11.048165,183
SHAPE00645,46.08208,11.048409,184
SHAPE00645,46.08229,11.048575,185
SHAPE00645,46.083443,11.049315,186
SHAPE00645,46.083664,11.049564,187
SHAPE00645,46.083847,11.049764,188
SHAPE00645,46.08475,11.050686,189
SHAPE00645,46.0857,11.051097,190
SHAPE00645,46.086613,11.051544,191
SHAPE00645,46.087505,11.051971,192
SHAPE00645,46.089294,11.052867,193
SHAPE00645,46.090057,11.053293,194
SHAPE00645,46.091057,11.054332,195
SHAPE00645,46.09145,11.054865,196
SHAPE00645,46.09163,11.055227,197
SHAPE00645,46.09195,11.055796,198
SHAPE00645,46.092327,11.056486,199
SHAPE00645,46.09246,11.056797,200
SHAPE00645,46.092495,11.057114,201
SHAPE00645,46.09244,11.057434,202
SHAPE00645,46.092175,11.057959,203
SHAPE00645,46.09165,11.059174,204
SHAPE00645,46.091248,11.060234,205
SHAPE00645,46.090927,11.060819,206
SHAPE00645,46.090668,11.061371,207
SHAPE00645,46.090218,11.062369,208
SHAPE00645,46.088657,11.065665,209
SHAPE00645,46.08694,11.068697,210
SHAPE00645,46.086918,11.068749,211
SHAPE00645,46.08657,11.069329,212
SHAPE00645,46.086216,11.06972,213
SHAPE00645,46.08543,11.07036,214
SHAPE00645,46.085186,11.070574,215
SHAPE00645,46.084908,11.07086,216
SHAPE00645,46.084713,11.071123,217
SHAPE00645,46.084496,11.071433,218
SHAPE00645,46.084324,11.071744,219
SHAPE00645,46.08419,11.071984,220
SHAPE00645,46.08389,11.072591,221
SHAPE00645,46.081966,11.075062,222
SHAPE00645,46.081696,11.075518,223
SHAPE00645,46.08161,11.075761,224
SHAPE00645,46.08136,11.07673,225
SHAPE00645,46.081234,11.077362,226
SHAPE00645,46.08123,11.077733,227
SHAPE00645,46.0813,11.078156,228
SHAPE00645,46.081364,11.078458,229
SHAPE00645,46.081375,11.078652,230
SHAPE00645,46.081375,11.078922,231
SHAPE00645,46.081375,11.079616,232
SHAPE00645,46.08134,11.079967,233
SHAPE00645,46.081257,11.080504,234
SHAPE00645,46.081223,11.081689,235
SHAPE00645,46.081173,11.082077,236
SHAPE00645,46.080975,11.082723,237
SHAPE00645,46.08087,11.08304,238
SHAPE00645,46.078377,11.091093,239
SHAPE00645,46.07761,11.094989,240
SHAPE00645,46.077045,11.099035,241
SHAPE00645,46.076992,11.099334,242
SHAPE00645,46.07694,11.099501,243
SHAPE00645,46.07688,11.099645,244
SHAPE00645,46.076763,11.099855,245
SHAPE00645,46.076572,11.100095,246
SHAPE00645,46.076237,11.100441,247
SHAPE00645,46.075813,11.100838,248
SHAPE00645,46.075012,11.10153,249
SHAPE00645,46.074783,11.101764,250
SHAPE00645,46.07466,11.101931,251
SHAPE00645,46.07452,11.102157,252
SHAPE00645,46.074425,11.102415,253
SHAPE00645,46.074387,11.102524,254
SHAPE00645,46.07425,11.10284,255
SHAPE00645,46.073963,11.103811,256
SHAPE00645,46.073814,11.104124,257
SHAPE00645,46.07366,11.104423,258
SHAPE00645,46.073643,11.104485,259
SHAPE00645,46.07364,11.104545,260
SHAPE00645,46.073647,11.104707,261
SHAPE00645,46.07358,11.10492,262
SHAPE00645,46.073418,11.105469,263
SHAPE00645,46.073402,11.105508,264
SHAPE00645,46.073353,11.105571,265
SHAPE00645,46.07327,11.105583,266
SHAPE00645,46.073257,11.105586,267
SHAPE00645,46.073246,11.105595,268
SHAPE00645,46.0732,11.105651,269
SHAPE00645,46.07319,11.105675,270
SHAPE00645,46.07318,11.105693,271
SHAPE00645,46.073174,11.105705,272
SHAPE00645,46.073166,11.105719,273
SHAPE00645,46.073154,11.105728,274
SHAPE00645,46.073013,11.105789,275
SHAPE00645,46.073,11.105798,276
SHAPE00645,46.072994,11.105806,277
SHAPE00645,46.072987,11.105817,278
SHAPE00645,46.072987,11.105825,279
SHAPE00645,46.072983,11.105835,280
SHAPE00645,46.072987,11.105846,281
SHAPE00645,46.073013,11.106006,282
SHAPE00645,46.073013,11.10603,283
SHAPE00645,46.07301,11.106051,284
SHAPE00645,46.072998,11.10607,285
SHAPE00645,46.072987,11.106084,286
SHAPE00645,46.072968,11.106102,287
SHAPE00645,46.072872,11.106188,288
SHAPE00645,46.07266,11.106433,289
SHAPE00645,46.07249,11.106645,290
SHAPE00645,46.07247,11.106693,291
SHAPE00645,46.072456,11.106767,292
SHAPE00645,46.072453,11.106851,293
SHAPE00645,46.07245,11.106922,294
SHAPE00645,46.07245,11.106967,295
SHAPE00645,46.07245,11.107001,296
SHAPE00645,46.072445,11.107036,297
SHAPE00645,46.07244,11.107068,298
SHAPE00645,46.072414,11.107154,299
SHAPE00645,46.07238,11.107234,300
SHAPE00645,46.072334,11.10732,301
SHAPE00645,46.072285,11.107407,302
SHAPE00645,46.072243,11.107462,303
SHAPE00645,46.072197,11.107515,304
SHAPE00645,46.072155,11.107567,305
SHAPE00645,46.07214,11.107592,306
SHAPE00645,46.072124,11.107615,307
SHAPE00645,46.072117,11.107637,308
SHAPE00645,46.072098,11.107707,309
SHAPE00645,46.072086,11.107734,310
SHAPE00645,46.072075,11.107753,311
SHAPE00645,46.07186,11.107976,312
SHAPE00645,46.071644,11.10825,313
SHAPE00645,46.0716,11.108285,314
SHAPE00645,46.07158,11.108292,315
SHAPE00645,46.07156,11.108286,316
SHAPE00645,46.071545,11.108279,317
SHAPE00645,46.071518,11.108267,318
SHAPE00645,46.071503,11.108265,319
SHAPE00645,46.071484,11.108276,320
SHAPE00645,46.071453,11.10832,321
SHAPE00645,46.07139,11.108426,322
SHAPE00645,46.07131,11.108974,323
SHAPE00645,46.07115,11.109276,324
SHAPE00645,46.07105,11.109415,325
SHAPE00645,46.07109,11.109494,326
SHAPE00645,46.07105,11.109579,327
SHAPE00645,46.070976,11.10972,328
SHAPE00645,46.07089,11.109916,329
SHAPE00645,46.07087,11.109967,330
SHAPE00645,46.070805,11.110129,331
SHAPE00645,46.07072,11.110377,332
SHAPE00645,46.07067,11.110578,333
SHAPE00645,46.070656,11.110626,334
SHAPE00645,46.070637,11.110715,335
SHAPE00645,46.07063,11.110779,336
SHAPE00645,46.07058,11.111122,337
SHAPE00645,46.070576,11.111409,338
SHAPE00645,46.070576,11.111409,339
SHAPE00645,46.07057,11.111507,340
SHAPE00645,46.070583,11.111745,341
SHAPE00645,46.070602,11.11187,342
SHAPE00645,46.070637,11.11202,343
SHAPE00645,46.07068,11.112181,344
SHAPE00645,46.070698,11.112243,345
SHAPE00645,46.070805,11.112588,346
SHAPE00645,46.070816,11.112666,347
SHAPE00645,46.070847,11.112837,348
SHAPE00645,46.070854,11.112898,349
SHAPE00645,46.07086,11.11297,350
SHAPE00645,46.07086,11.113022,351
SHAPE00645,46.07086,11.113074,352
SHAPE00645,46.070858,11.113114,353
SHAPE00645,46.07085,11.113192,354
SHAPE00645,46.07082,11.113278,355
SHAPE00645,46.070766,11.113402,356
SHAPE00645,46.0707,11.113555,357
SHAPE00645,46.07056,11.11383,358
SHAPE00645,46.07046,11.113931,359
SHAPE00645,46.07038,11.114017,360
SHAPE00645,46.07035,11.114024,361
SHAPE00645,46.07032,11.114042,362
SHAPE00645,46.070293,11.114072,363
SHAPE00645,46.070274,11.11411,364
SHAPE00645,46.070263,11.114154,365
SHAPE00645,46.07026,11.114202,366
SHAPE00645,46.070263,11.114248,367
SHAPE00645,46.070274,11.114285,368
SHAPE00645,46.07029,11.114318,369
SHAPE00645,46.070305,11.11434,370
SHAPE00645,46.07032,11.114357,371
SHAPE00645,46.070286,11.114478,372
SHAPE00645,46.070282,11.11449,373
SHAPE00645,46.06995,11.115718,374
SHAPE00645,46.069942,11.115739,375
SHAPE00645,46.069912,11.115852,376
SHAPE00645,46.069893,11.115839,377
SHAPE00645,46.069874,11.115831,378
SHAPE00645,46.06984,11.115832,379
SHAPE00645,46.06982,11.115839,380
SHAPE00645,46.069805,11.11585,381
SHAPE00645,46.06978,11.115876,382
SHAPE00645,46.06976,11.115915,383
SHAPE00645,46.06975,11.11595,384
SHAPE00645,46.06975,11.115977,385
SHAPE00645,46.06975,11.116006,386
SHAPE00645,46.069756,11.116034,387
SHAPE00645,46.069763,11.116059,388
SHAPE00645,46.06978,11.11609,389
SHAPE00645,46.069798,11.116114,390
SHAPE00645,46.06982,11.11613,391
SHAPE00645,46.069847,11.116138,392
SHAPE00645,46.069874,11.116137,393
SHAPE00645,46.069897,11.116127,394
SHAPE00645,46.069916,11.116275,395
SHAPE00645,46.069973,11.116385,396
SHAPE00645,46.069996,11.116436,397
SHAPE00645,46.07004,11.116528,398
SHAPE00645,46.07017,11.116735,399
SHAPE00645,46.070217,11.116821,400
SHAPE00645,46.07026,11.116964,401
SHAPE00645,46.070263,11.117091,402
SHAPE00645,46.070248,11.117165,403
SHAPE00645,46.07022,11.117258,404
SHAPE00645,46.070076,11.117728,405
SHAPE00645,46.070057,11.117887,406
SHAPE00645,46.07007,11.118004,407
SHAPE00645,46.070248,11.118614,408
SHAPE00646,46.268085,11.03635,1
SHAPE00646,46.2671,11.036294,2
SHAPE00646,46.26698,11.036233,3
SHAPE00646,46.266884,11.036177,4
SHAPE00646,46.2668,11.036097,5
SHAPE00646,46.266705,11.035951,6
SHAPE00646,46.266624,11.035804,7
SHAPE00646,46.26653,11.035482,8
SHAPE00646,46.266396,11.03512,9
SHAPE00646,46.266308,11.035017,10
SHAPE00646,46.266167,11.034965,11
SHAPE00646,46.26602,11.034973,12
SHAPE00646,46.265877,11.035096,13
SHAPE00646,46.265755,11.035247,14
SHAPE00646,46.265614,11.035453,15
SHAPE00646,46.265423,11.036166,16
SHAPE00646,46.265354,11.036338,17
SHAPE00646,46.26526,11.036449,18
SHAPE00646,46.2651,11.036552,19
SHAPE00646,46.265003,11.036591,20
SHAPE00646,46.264885,11.036638,21
SHAPE00646,46.26447,11.036812,22
SHAPE00646,46.264023,11.03697,23
SHAPE00646,46.263893,11.037016,24
SHAPE00646,46.26362,11.037059,25
SHAPE00646,46.26321,11.037093,26
SHAPE00646,46.263058,11.037027,27
SHAPE00646,46.2629,11.036867,28
SHAPE00646,46.262794,11.036658,29
SHAPE00646,46.262737,11.036444,30
SHAPE00646,46.262497,11.035625,31
SHAPE00646,46.262432,11.035024,32
SHAPE00646,46.262398,11.034609,33
SHAPE00646,46.26236,11.034084,34
SHAPE00646,46.26236,11.033948,35
SHAPE00646,46.262367,11.033762,36
SHAPE00646,46.262486,11.033179,37
SHAPE00646,46.262493,11.032965,38
SHAPE00646,46.26247,11.032784,39
SHAPE00646,46.262363,11.032287,40
SHAPE00646,46.26229,11.032063,41
SHAPE00646,46.262173,11.031377,42
SHAPE00646,46.262077,11.030716,43
SHAPE00646,46.262054,11.029514,44
SHAPE00646,46.262016,11.029394,45
SHAPE00646,46.26192,11.029291,46
SHAPE00646,46.26181,11.029248,47
SHAPE00646,46.261692,11.029274,48
SHAPE00646,46.261578,11.029343,49
SHAPE00646,46.261482,11.02948,50
SHAPE00646,46.261395,11.029686,51
SHAPE00646,46.260895,11.030604,52
SHAPE00646,46.2607,11.03112,53
SHAPE00646,46.260563,11.031377,54
SHAPE00646,46.26042,11.03166,55
SHAPE00646,46.26022,11.032132,56
SHAPE00646,46.260067,11.032347,57
SHAPE00646,46.25993,11.032475,58
SHAPE00646,46.259785,11.032554,59
SHAPE00646,46.25959,11.032613,60
SHAPE00646,46.258812,11.032844,61
SHAPE00646,46.258812,11.032844,62
SHAPE00646,46.25845,11.03295,63
SHAPE00646,46.258408,11.032979,64
SHAPE00646,46.258343,11.033051,65
SHAPE00646,46.258255,11.033242,66
SHAPE00646,46.25817,11.033474,67
SHAPE00646,46.258144,11.033573,68
SHAPE00646,46.258087,11.0338,69
SHAPE00646,46.257854,11.034606,70
SHAPE00646,46.257664,11.035192,71
SHAPE00646,46.257725,11.035107,72
SHAPE00646,46.257885,11.034744,73
SHAPE00646,46.258,11.034563,74
SHAPE00646,46.258022,11.034511,75
SHAPE00646,46.258022,11.034511,76
SHAPE00646,46.258,11.034563,77
SHAPE00646,46.257885,11.034744,78
SHAPE00646,46.257725,11.035107,79
SHAPE00646,46.257664,11.035192,80
SHAPE00646,46.257595,11.035373,81
SHAPE00646,46.257553,11.035512,82
SHAPE00646,46.257504,11.035677,83
SHAPE00646,46.257378,11.036093,84
SHAPE00646,46.257256,11.036351,85
SHAPE00646,46.25702,11.036839,86
SHAPE00646,46.256985,11.036892,87
SHAPE00646,46.25672,11.037371,88
SHAPE00646,46.256653,11.037577,89
SHAPE00646,46.256626,11.03774,90
SHAPE00646,46.25665,11.037955,91
SHAPE00646,46.256657,11.038065,92
SHAPE00646,46.25679,11.039498,93
SHAPE00646,46.256798,11.039563,94
SHAPE00646,46.25687,11.040675,95
SHAPE00646,46.256927,11.041029,96
SHAPE00646,46.256985,11.041364,97
SHAPE00646,46.257053,11.041739,98
SHAPE00646,46.2571,11.04209,99
SHAPE00646,46.257114,11.04222,100
SHAPE00646,46.257095,11.043225,101
SHAPE00646,46.257095,11.043538,102
SHAPE00646,46.257095,11.044237,103
SHAPE00646,46.257114,11.044503,104
SHAPE00646,46.25717,11.044769,105
SHAPE00646,46.257534,11.04543,106
SHAPE00646,46.25783,11.045919,107
SHAPE00646,46.25797,11.046203,108
SHAPE00646,46.258,11.04634,109
SHAPE00646,46.258,11.046512,110
SHAPE00646,46.257957,11.046631,111
SHAPE00646,46.258217,11.046642,112
SHAPE00646,46.2583,11.04664,113
SHAPE00646,46.258224,11.046559,114
SHAPE00646,46.25812,11.046453,115
SHAPE00646,46.25812,11.046453,116
SHAPE00646,46.258114,11.046444,117
SHAPE00646,46.25797,11.046203,118
SHAPE00646,46.258,11.04634,119
SHAPE00646,46.258,11.046512,120
SHAPE00646,46.257957,11.046631,121
SHAPE00646,46.257843,11.046741,122
SHAPE00646,46.257744,11.046769,123
SHAPE00646,46.25771,11.046764,124
SHAPE00646,46.256794,11.046654,125
SHAPE00646,46.256615,11.046633,126
SHAPE00646,46.255974,11.046556,127
SHAPE00646,46.2553,11.046463,128
SHAPE00646,46.25506,11.046463,129
SHAPE00646,46.25453,11.046533,130
SHAPE00646,46.254433,11.046545,131
SHAPE00646,46.25404,11.04659,132
SHAPE00646,46.2538,11.046598,133
SHAPE00646,46.253616,11.046573,134
SHAPE00646,46.253468,11.046537,135
SHAPE00646,46.253155,11.046409,136
SHAPE00646,46.252514,11.046082,137
SHAPE00646,46.252384,11.046001,138
SHAPE00646,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE00646,46.25222,11.045933,140
SHAPE00646,46.252064,11.045929,141
SHAPE00646,46.25194,11.045948,142
SHAPE00646,46.251667,11.046086,143
SHAPE00646,46.25156,11.04612,144
SHAPE00646,46.251453,11.046099,145
SHAPE00646,46.251354,11.04601,146
SHAPE00646,46.251293,11.045884,147
SHAPE00646,46.251266,11.045734,148
SHAPE00646,46.251286,11.045569,149
SHAPE00646,46.251484,11.045037,150
SHAPE00646,46.251625,11.04449,151
SHAPE00646,46.251816,11.043909,152
SHAPE00646,46.252094,11.043402,153
SHAPE00646,46.252117,11.043282,154
SHAPE00646,46.252094,11.043119,155
SHAPE00646,46.25203,11.042982,156
SHAPE00646,46.25187,11.042921,157
SHAPE00646,46.251774,11.042947,158
SHAPE00646,46.251472,11.043139,159
SHAPE00646,46.251038,11.043655,160
SHAPE00646,46.250534,11.0444,161
SHAPE00646,46.250397,11.044538,162
SHAPE00646,46.250397,11.044538,163
SHAPE00646,46.250534,11.0444,164
SHAPE00646,46.251038,11.043655,165
SHAPE00646,46.251472,11.043139,166
SHAPE00646,46.251415,11.042895,167
SHAPE00646,46.2514,11.042688,168
SHAPE00646,46.25141,11.042424,169
SHAPE00646,46.25146,11.042182,170
SHAPE00646,46.251553,11.041923,171
SHAPE00646,46.251934,11.041317,172
SHAPE00646,46.252068,11.041091,173
SHAPE00646,46.252224,11.040643,174
SHAPE00646,46.25235,11.040097,175
SHAPE00646,46.2524,11.039819,176
SHAPE00646,46.25244,11.039333,177
SHAPE00646,46.25246,11.038692,178
SHAPE00646,46.25249,11.038387,179
SHAPE00646,46.252518,11.038264,180
SHAPE00646,46.252552,11.038159,181
SHAPE00646,46.252655,11.037878,182
SHAPE00646,46.252735,11.037728,183
SHAPE00646,46.25283,11.037544,184
SHAPE00646,46.253002,11.037209,185
SHAPE00646,46.25332,11.036456,186
SHAPE00646,46.253414,11.036091,187
SHAPE00646,46.253456,11.035955,188
SHAPE00646,46.25357,11.035606,189
SHAPE00646,46.253723,11.035181,190
SHAPE00646,46.253853,11.034668,191
SHAPE00646,46.253918,11.034397,192
SHAPE00646,46.253998,11.034135,193
SHAPE00646,46.254173,11.033711,194
SHAPE00646,46.254425,11.033298,195
SHAPE00646,46.254486,11.03314,196
SHAPE00646,46.25455,11.032687,197
SHAPE00646,46.254612,11.032359,198
SHAPE00646,46.254665,11.032184,199
SHAPE00646,46.25475,11.032012,200
SHAPE00646,46.25475,11.031937,201
SHAPE00646,46.254734,11.031876,202
SHAPE00646,46.254646,11.031789,203
SHAPE00646,46.25456,11.031806,204
SHAPE00646,46.25427,11.031935,205
SHAPE00646,46.25406,11.031995,206
SHAPE00646,46.253796,11.032001,207
SHAPE00646,46.253654,11.032014,208
SHAPE00646,46.253487,11.032126,209
SHAPE00646,46.253235,11.03236,210
SHAPE00646,46.253025,11.032557,211
SHAPE00646,46.252926,11.032652,212
SHAPE00646,46.25256,11.033145,213
SHAPE00646,46.252422,11.033239,214
SHAPE00646,46.252262,11.033214,215
SHAPE00646,46.251995,11.03307,216
SHAPE00646,46.25191,11.033025,217
SHAPE00646,46.25175,11.033042,218
SHAPE00646,46.251247,11.033222,219
SHAPE00646,46.25084,11.033384,220
SHAPE00646,46.25038,11.033689,221
SHAPE00646,46.250244,11.033875,222
SHAPE00646,46.24998,11.034244,223
SHAPE00646,46.249874,11.034252,224
SHAPE00646,46.24981,11.034184,225
SHAPE00646,46.249767,11.034063,226
SHAPE00646,46.249702,11.033109,227
SHAPE00646,46.249687,11.032845,228
SHAPE00646,46.249687,11.032355,229
SHAPE00646,46.249752,11.032183,230
SHAPE00646,46.250076,11.031819,231
SHAPE00646,46.250076,11.031819,232
SHAPE00646,46.250286,11.031583,233
SHAPE00646,46.250664,11.031325,234
SHAPE00646,46.250916,11.031128,235
SHAPE00646,46.250984,11.030991,236
SHAPE00646,46.251026,11.030862,237
SHAPE00646,46.251057,11.030673,238
SHAPE00646,46.251064,11.030565,239
SHAPE00646,46.25107,11.030476,240
SHAPE00646,46.251057,11.03033,241
SHAPE00646,46.250904,11.029978,242
SHAPE00646,46.250824,11.02972,243
SHAPE00646,46.250793,11.029497,244
SHAPE00646,46.250793,11.029325,245
SHAPE00646,46.25083,11.029102,246
SHAPE00646,46.250866,11.028974,247
SHAPE00646,46.250988,11.028642,248
SHAPE00646,46.25102,11.028572,249
SHAPE00646,46.251095,11.028211,250
SHAPE00646,46.251137,11.02704,251
SHAPE00646,46.251102,11.026862,252
SHAPE00646,46.251064,11.026756,253
SHAPE00646,46.250854,11.026356,254
SHAPE00646,46.25079,11.026175,255
SHAPE00646,46.250782,11.026055,256
SHAPE00646,46.25065,11.026027,257
SHAPE00646,46.250465,11.02599,258
SHAPE00646,46.250298,11.025944,259
SHAPE00646,46.250164,11.025926,260
SHAPE00646,46.250114,11.025919,261
SHAPE00646,46.250114,11.025919,262
SHAPE00646,46.24969,11.025856,263
SHAPE00646,46.24937,11.025756,264
SHAPE00646,46.249096,11.025567,265
SHAPE00646,46.248985,11.025482,266
SHAPE00646,46.24882,11.025387,267
SHAPE00646,46.248405,11.025182,268
SHAPE00646,46.248203,11.025121,269
SHAPE00646,46.24797,11.025021,270
SHAPE00646,46.24787,11.02493,271
SHAPE00646,46.247787,11.02481,272
SHAPE00646,46.24771,11.024632,273
SHAPE00646,46.247665,11.024506,274
SHAPE00646,46.247623,11.024399,275
SHAPE00646,46.247543,11.024589,276
SHAPE00646,46.24752,11.024587,277
SHAPE00646,46.24752,11.024587,278
SHAPE00646,46.247543,11.024589,279
SHAPE00646,46.247623,11.024399,280
SHAPE00646,46.247593,11.024323,281
SHAPE00646,46.24756,11.024266,282
SHAPE00646,46.247387,11.024115,283
SHAPE00646,46.247047,11.023895,284
SHAPE00646,46.24694,11.023835,285
SHAPE00646,46.246834,11.023816,286
SHAPE00646,46.246807,11.023815,287
SHAPE00646,46.246395,11.023767,288
SHAPE00646,46.246204,11.023694,289
SHAPE00646,46.24611,11.023596,290
SHAPE00646,46.24608,11.023486,291
SHAPE00646,46.246037,11.023355,292
SHAPE00646,46.246,11.023047,293
SHAPE00646,46.24603,11.022789,294
SHAPE00646,46.246315,11.021991,295
SHAPE00646,46.246655,11.02078,296
SHAPE00646,46.24667,11.020668,297
SHAPE00646,46.24667,11.020299,298
SHAPE00646,46.246655,11.020171,299
SHAPE00646,46.246597,11.020016,300
SHAPE00646,46.24644,11.019686,301
SHAPE00646,46.246338,11.019464,302
SHAPE00646,46.246307,11.019302,303
SHAPE00646,46.246323,11.019174,304
SHAPE00646,46.246395,11.018999,305
SHAPE00646,46.24667,11.018402,306
SHAPE00646,46.24686,11.018091,307
SHAPE00646,46.246967,11.017912,308
SHAPE00646,46.247204,11.017159,309
SHAPE00646,46.24728,11.016906,310
SHAPE00646,46.247353,11.016582,311
SHAPE00646,46.247364,11.016469,312
SHAPE00646,46.24736,11.016397,313
SHAPE00646,46.247337,11.016307,314
SHAPE00646,46.2473,11.016231,315
SHAPE00646,46.24723,11.016188,316
SHAPE00646,46.247112,11.016149,317
SHAPE00646,46.247112,11.016149,318
SHAPE00646,46.24709,11.016141,319
SHAPE00646,46.247047,11.016139,320
SHAPE00646,46.24697,11.016198,321
SHAPE00646,46.246952,11.016214,322
SHAPE00646,46.246788,11.016383,323
SHAPE00646,46.246456,11.016738,324
SHAPE00646,46.246277,11.016839,325
SHAPE00646,46.246113,11.016919,326
SHAPE00646,46.246,11.01701,327
SHAPE00646,46.24573,11.017323,328
SHAPE00646,46.2456,11.017607,329
SHAPE00646,46.24548,11.017818,330
SHAPE00646,46.2454,11.017896,331
SHAPE00646,46.245224,11.017989,332
SHAPE00646,46.24486,11.018161,333
SHAPE00646,46.244705,11.018422,334
SHAPE00646,46.244583,11.018767,335
SHAPE00646,46.244457,11.018976,336
SHAPE00646,46.24428,11.01918,337
SHAPE00646,46.243977,11.019488,338
SHAPE00646,46.243717,11.019793,339
SHAPE00646,46.243626,11.019969,340
SHAPE00646,46.24357,11.020197,341
SHAPE00646,46.24351,11.020333,342
SHAPE00646,46.243423,11.020424,343
SHAPE00646,46.24327,11.020551,344
SHAPE00646,46.243134,11.020694,345
SHAPE00646,46.24282,11.021125,346
SHAPE00646,46.242725,11.021213,347
SHAPE00646,46.24263,11.021241,348
SHAPE00646,46.24253,11.02125,349
SHAPE00646,46.242393,11.021198,350
SHAPE00646,46.241936,11.021011,351
SHAPE00646,46.241688,11.020823,352
SHAPE00646,46.24156,11.020745,353
SHAPE00646,46.24145,11.020715,354
SHAPE00646,46.24137,11.020694,355
SHAPE00646,46.241146,11.020788,356
SHAPE00646,46.241028,11.020891,357
SHAPE00646,46.240932,11.021075,358
SHAPE00646,46.24073,11.021676,359
SHAPE00646,46.240574,11.022054,360
SHAPE00646,46.240345,11.022573,361
SHAPE00646,46.24024,11.022737,362
SHAPE00646,46.240143,11.02284,363
SHAPE00646,46.239925,11.02326,364
SHAPE00646,46.239693,11.023638,365
SHAPE00646,46.23961,11.023827,366
SHAPE00646,46.23959,11.023887,367
SHAPE00646,46.23959,11.023887,368
SHAPE00646,46.239563,11.023964,369
SHAPE00646,46.23945,11.024453,370
SHAPE00646,46.239265,11.024941,371
SHAPE00646,46.239178,11.025199,372
SHAPE00646,46.238773,11.025872,373
SHAPE00646,46.238537,11.026307,374
SHAPE00646,46.238434,11.026557,375
SHAPE00646,46.238415,11.026698,376
SHAPE00646,46.238335,11.027294,377
SHAPE00646,46.23831,11.027417,378
SHAPE00646,46.23831,11.027417,379
SHAPE00646,46.23808,11.028663,380
SHAPE00646,46.238037,11.02882,381
SHAPE00646,46.23794,11.029167,382
SHAPE00646,46.23787,11.02988,383
SHAPE00646,46.23783,11.030292,384
SHAPE00646,46.23777,11.030556,385
SHAPE00646,46.237755,11.030615,386
SHAPE00646,46.23774,11.030659,387
SHAPE00646,46.237656,11.030821,388
SHAPE00646,46.237633,11.030871,389
SHAPE00646,46.237427,11.031171,390
SHAPE00646,46.23741,11.031197,391
SHAPE00646,46.237366,11.031294,392
SHAPE00646,46.237366,11.031294,393
SHAPE00646,46.237343,11.031341,394
SHAPE00646,46.237278,11.031487,395
SHAPE00646,46.237026,11.032401,396
SHAPE00646,46.237,11.032721,397
SHAPE00646,46.236996,11.032794,398
SHAPE00646,46.237,11.032883,399
SHAPE00646,46.237022,11.033063,400
SHAPE00646,46.23716,11.033432,401
SHAPE00646,46.237286,11.033655,402
SHAPE00646,46.237373,11.033724,403
SHAPE00646,46.237495,11.033751,404
SHAPE00646,46.237843,11.033823,405
SHAPE00646,46.238304,11.0339,406
SHAPE00646,46.2384,11.0339,407
SHAPE00646,46.238663,11.033849,408
SHAPE00646,46.238735,11.033866,409
SHAPE00646,46.238777,11.033981,410
SHAPE00646,46.238758,11.034072,411
SHAPE00646,46.238705,11.034158,412
SHAPE00646,46.23862,11.034192,413
SHAPE00646,46.23842,11.034192,414
SHAPE00646,46.23832,11.034226,415
SHAPE00646,46.238068,11.034377,416
SHAPE00646,46.23789,11.034547,417
SHAPE00646,46.237858,11.034593,418
SHAPE00646,46.237762,11.034727,419
SHAPE00646,46.237667,11.034916,420
SHAPE00646,46.23747,11.035542,421
SHAPE00646,46.237408,11.03571,422
SHAPE00646,46.237335,11.036006,423
SHAPE00646,46.2373,11.036324,424
SHAPE00646,46.237232,11.036757,425
SHAPE00646,46.23717,11.037302,426
SHAPE00646,46.23717,11.037882,427
SHAPE00646,46.23722,11.038799,428
SHAPE00646,46.237255,11.039329,429
SHAPE00646,46.237305,11.0395,430
SHAPE00646,46.237373,11.039621,431
SHAPE00646,46.237453,11.039706,432
SHAPE00646,46.237534,11.039758,433
SHAPE00646,46.237625,11.039776,434
SHAPE00646,46.23772,11.039758,435
SHAPE00646,46.2378,11.039698,436
SHAPE00646,46.237892,11.039586,437
SHAPE00646,46.23798,11.03938,438
SHAPE00646,46.238075,11.03886,439
SHAPE00646,46.23809,11.038778,440
SHAPE00646,46.238182,11.038305,441
SHAPE00646,46.238346,11.0376,442
SHAPE00646,46.23838,11.037514,443
SHAPE00646,46.238415,11.037462,444
SHAPE00646,46.2385,11.037454,445
SHAPE00646,46.23856,11.037488,446
SHAPE00646,46.238594,11.037582,447
SHAPE00646,46.2386,11.037685,448
SHAPE00646,46.23851,11.038261,449
SHAPE00646,46.23852,11.03839,450
SHAPE00646,46.23867,11.039044,451
SHAPE00646,46.238823,11.039612,452
SHAPE00646,46.23887,11.039855,453
SHAPE00646,46.238804,11.040476,454
SHAPE00646,46.238808,11.040805,455
SHAPE00646,46.238853,11.041235,456
SHAPE00646,46.238865,11.041327,457
SHAPE00646,46.23899,11.042416,458
SHAPE00646,46.239082,11.043168,459
SHAPE00646,46.23907,11.043533,460
SHAPE00646,46.239048,11.043817,461
SHAPE00646,46.238968,11.044083,462
SHAPE00646,46.238686,11.04453,463
SHAPE00646,46.238297,11.045144,464
SHAPE00646,46.238174,11.045516,465
SHAPE00646,46.238132,11.045688,466
SHAPE00646,46.238132,11.045832,467
SHAPE00646,46.238148,11.046179,468
SHAPE00646,46.23822,11.046517,469
SHAPE00646,46.238293,11.046687,470
SHAPE00646,46.23856,11.047155,471
SHAPE00646,46.2387,11.04743,472
SHAPE00646,46.238773,11.047602,473
SHAPE00646,46.23882,11.047936,474
SHAPE00646,46.238804,11.048117,475
SHAPE00646,46.23876,11.048271,476
SHAPE00646,46.238625,11.048539,477
SHAPE00646,46.238373,11.048765,478
SHAPE00646,46.23795,11.049105,479
SHAPE00646,46.237816,11.049267,480
SHAPE00646,46.237747,11.049404,481
SHAPE00646,46.237656,11.049584,482
SHAPE00646,46.237625,11.049736,483
SHAPE00646,46.237633,11.049922,484
SHAPE00646,46.237663,11.050121,485
SHAPE00646,46.237747,11.050291,486
SHAPE00646,46.238007,11.050709,487
SHAPE00646,46.23812,11.051018,488
SHAPE00646,46.238632,11.052331,489
SHAPE00646,46.238903,11.053146,490
SHAPE00646,46.239033,11.053584,491
SHAPE00646,46.239254,11.054151,492
SHAPE00646,46.23939,11.054397,493
SHAPE00646,46.239494,11.054496,494
SHAPE00646,46.239674,11.054635,495
SHAPE00646,46.24016,11.054815,496
SHAPE00646,46.240303,11.05491,497
SHAPE00646,46.240437,11.055029,498
SHAPE00646,46.240963,11.055652,499
SHAPE00646,46.241066,11.055761,500
SHAPE00646,46.24117,11.055837,501
SHAPE00646,46.24138,11.055845,502
SHAPE00646,46.241455,11.05582,503
SHAPE00646,46.241734,11.055639,504
SHAPE00646,46.242012,11.055493,505
SHAPE00646,46.24215,11.055511,506
SHAPE00646,46.242226,11.055648,507
SHAPE00646,46.242237,11.055808,508
SHAPE00646,46.24219,11.056099,509
SHAPE00646,46.242104,11.056442,510
SHAPE00646,46.24204,11.0567,511
SHAPE00646,46.24184,11.057277,512
SHAPE00646,46.241802,11.05732,513
SHAPE00646,46.24173,11.057393,514
SHAPE00646,46.241634,11.057465,515
SHAPE00646,46.24152,11.057486,516
SHAPE00646,46.241398,11.057472,517
SHAPE00646,46.241302,11.057415,518
SHAPE00646,46.240963,11.057024,519
SHAPE00646,46.24083,11.056868,520
SHAPE00646,46.24077,11.056842,521
SHAPE00646,46.240715,11.056849,522
SHAPE00646,46.24069,11.056875,523
SHAPE00646,46.24069,11.056875,524
SHAPE00646,46.240665,11.056898,525
SHAPE00646,46.240555,11.057073,526
SHAPE00646,46.240204,11.056844,527
SHAPE00646,46.239986,11.056687,528
SHAPE00646,46.239628,11.056478,529
SHAPE00646,46.23893,11.056087,530
SHAPE00646,46.23889,11.056003,531
SHAPE00646,46.238785,11.055861,532
SHAPE00646,46.238693,11.055725,533
SHAPE00646,46.23862,11.055593,534
SHAPE00646,46.23851,11.055397,535
SHAPE00646,46.238327,11.05508,536
SHAPE00646,46.238056,11.054804,537
SHAPE00646,46.237923,11.054263,538
SHAPE00646,46.237785,11.053923,539
SHAPE00646,46.237648,11.053657,540
SHAPE00646,46.23758,11.053526,541
SHAPE00646,46.23758,11.053526,542
SHAPE00646,46.237648,11.053657,543
SHAPE00646,46.237785,11.053923,544
SHAPE00646,46.237923,11.054263,545
SHAPE00646,46.238056,11.054804,546
SHAPE00646,46.238327,11.05508,547
SHAPE00646,46.23851,11.055397,548
SHAPE00646,46.23854,11.055636,549
SHAPE00646,46.238503,11.055756,550
SHAPE00646,46.238457,11.055836,551
SHAPE00646,46.238308,11.055976,552
SHAPE00646,46.238106,11.056059,553
SHAPE00646,46.237915,11.056199,554
SHAPE00646,46.237755,11.05641,555
SHAPE00646,46.237633,11.056659,556
SHAPE00646,46.237495,11.057128,557
SHAPE00646,46.237457,11.057372,558
SHAPE00646,46.237442,11.057587,559
SHAPE00646,46.23744,11.057972,560
SHAPE00646,46.237392,11.058259,561
SHAPE00646,46.23736,11.058439,562
SHAPE00646,46.237255,11.058661,563
SHAPE00646,46.237003,11.058956,564
SHAPE00646,46.23674,11.059117,565
SHAPE00646,46.236332,11.059206,566
SHAPE00646,46.236202,11.059264,567
SHAPE00646,46.23604,11.059372,568
SHAPE00646,46.235897,11.059579,569
SHAPE00646,46.235764,11.059916,570
SHAPE00646,46.235645,11.060235,571
SHAPE00646,46.23549,11.060466,572
SHAPE00646,46.235363,11.060628,573
SHAPE00646,46.235188,11.060792,574
SHAPE00646,46.235012,11.060921,575
SHAPE00646,46.234814,11.060982,576
SHAPE00646,46.23414,11.061213,577
SHAPE00646,46.23363,11.061346,578
SHAPE00646,46.233494,11.061426,579
SHAPE00646,46.23335,11.061546,580
SHAPE00646,46.233192,11.061705,581
SHAPE00646,46.233055,11.061908,582
SHAPE00646,46.232624,11.062921,583
SHAPE00646,46.232456,11.063307,584
SHAPE00646,46.232418,11.063392,585
SHAPE00646,46.23224,11.063806,586
SHAPE00646,46.232147,11.064116,587
SHAPE00646,46.232117,11.064407,588
SHAPE00646,46.232155,11.065743,589
SHAPE00646,46.232155,11.066405,590
SHAPE00646,46.23216,11.066639,591
SHAPE00646,46.232162,11.066889,592
SHAPE00646,46.232204,11.067158,593
SHAPE00646,46.232212,11.06731,594
SHAPE00646,46.232193,11.067438,595
SHAPE00646,46.232124,11.0676,596
SHAPE00646,46.23188,11.067942,597
SHAPE00646,46.23161,11.06825,598
SHAPE00646,46.231506,11.068325,599
SHAPE00646,46.23112,11.068576,600
SHAPE00646,46.23098,11.06874,601
SHAPE00646,46.230896,11.068939,602
SHAPE00646,46.23084,11.069237,603
SHAPE00646,46.230843,11.069603,604
SHAPE00646,46.23079,11.069745,605
SHAPE00646,46.230694,11.069931,606
SHAPE00646,46.23038,11.07034,607
SHAPE00646,46.2302,11.070577,608
SHAPE00646,46.22988,11.071042,609
SHAPE00646,46.22973,11.071451,610
SHAPE00646,46.229633,11.071882,611
SHAPE00646,46.229645,11.072199,612
SHAPE00646,46.229656,11.072394,613
SHAPE00646,46.22965,11.072524,614
SHAPE00646,46.229588,11.072713,615
SHAPE00646,46.229496,11.072836,616
SHAPE00646,46.229206,11.07303,617
SHAPE00646,46.228878,11.073325,618
SHAPE00646,46.228653,11.073639,619
SHAPE00646,46.228287,11.074317,620
SHAPE00646,46.228065,11.074762,621
SHAPE00646,46.22787,11.07516,622
SHAPE00646,46.22771,11.0755,623
SHAPE00646,46.227573,11.075913,624
SHAPE00646,46.227554,11.075992,625
SHAPE00646,46.227524,11.076223,626
SHAPE00646,46.227505,11.076554,627
SHAPE00646,46.22748,11.076862,628
SHAPE00646,46.22744,11.077043,629
SHAPE00646,46.22734,11.077277,630
SHAPE00646,46.226414,11.078625,631
SHAPE00646,46.22599,11.07924,632
SHAPE00646,46.225746,11.079593,633
SHAPE00646,46.22554,11.079771,634
SHAPE00646,46.224697,11.080482,635
SHAPE00646,46.22435,11.080739,636
SHAPE00646,46.224247,11.0808,637
SHAPE00646,46.22415,11.080777,638
SHAPE00646,46.22407,11.0807,639
SHAPE00646,46.224064,11.080636,640
SHAPE00646,46.224056,11.080603,641
SHAPE00646,46.224033,11.08055,642
SHAPE00646,46.224,11.08051,643
SHAPE00646,46.223957,11.080487,644
SHAPE00646,46.223907,11.080483,645
SHAPE00646,46.223858,11.080503,646
SHAPE00646,46.22382,11.080544,647
SHAPE00646,46.22379,11.080604,648
SHAPE00646,46.22372,11.080648,649
SHAPE00646,46.22365,11.080722,650
SHAPE00646,46.22359,11.080811,651
SHAPE00646,46.22345,11.080936,652
SHAPE00646,46.223396,11.081045,653
SHAPE00646,46.223312,11.081232,654
SHAPE00646,46.223244,11.081407,655
SHAPE00646,46.223186,11.08163,656
SHAPE00646,46.223026,11.082431,657
SHAPE00646,46.222893,11.082748,658
SHAPE00646,46.22288,11.08285,659
SHAPE00646,46.2227,11.082926,660
SHAPE00646,46.22135,11.083506,661
SHAPE00646,46.220833,11.083819,662
SHAPE00646,46.22041,11.084103,663
SHAPE00646,46.22,11.084373,664
SHAPE00646,46.219913,11.084432,665
SHAPE00646,46.219776,11.084528,666
SHAPE00646,46.219456,11.084737,667
SHAPE00646,46.21916,11.084941,668
SHAPE00646,46.21872,11.085305,669
SHAPE00646,46.21843,11.085588,670
SHAPE00646,46.21834,11.085662,671
SHAPE00646,46.218277,11.085729,672
SHAPE00646,46.217697,11.086322,673
SHAPE00646,46.217476,11.086535,674
SHAPE00646,46.217037,11.086967,675
SHAPE00646,46.216858,11.087158,676
SHAPE00646,46.216858,11.087158,677
SHAPE00646,46.216713,11.08731,678
SHAPE00646,46.21667,11.087355,679
SHAPE00646,46.21654,11.087496,680
SHAPE00646,46.216312,11.087742,681
SHAPE00646,46.21625,11.087809,682
SHAPE00646,46.216106,11.087963,683
SHAPE00646,46.216072,11.088003,684
SHAPE00646,46.215984,11.088097,685
SHAPE00646,46.215862,11.088228,686
SHAPE00646,46.215523,11.088563,687
SHAPE00646,46.215244,11.088838,688
SHAPE00646,46.21494,11.089156,689
SHAPE00646,46.214874,11.089226,690
SHAPE00646,46.214466,11.089626,691
SHAPE00646,46.21428,11.089789,692
SHAPE00646,46.214172,11.089888,693
SHAPE00646,46.214127,11.089924,694
SHAPE00646,46.21409,11.089958,695
SHAPE00646,46.213737,11.090273,696
SHAPE00646,46.21364,11.090376,697
SHAPE00646,46.213497,11.090527,698
SHAPE00646,46.213566,11.090631,699
SHAPE00646,46.213657,11.090768,700
SHAPE00646,46.21372,11.090863,701
SHAPE00646,46.213974,11.091249,702
SHAPE00646,46.21401,11.091302,703
SHAPE00646,46.214027,11.091331,704
SHAPE00646,46.214157,11.091526,705
SHAPE00646,46.214237,11.091647,706
SHAPE00646,46.21425,11.091661,707
SHAPE00646,46.214497,11.092035,708
SHAPE00646,46.214397,11.092156,709
SHAPE00646,46.214085,11.092553,710
SHAPE00646,46.213757,11.092965,711
SHAPE00646,46.213562,11.093161,712
SHAPE00646,46.213364,11.093349,713
SHAPE00647,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00647,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00647,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00647,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00647,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00647,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00647,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00647,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00647,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00647,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00647,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00647,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00647,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00647,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00647,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00647,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00647,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00647,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00647,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00647,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00647,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00647,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00647,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00647,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00647,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00647,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00647,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00647,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00647,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00647,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00647,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00647,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00647,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00647,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00647,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00647,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00647,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00647,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00647,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00647,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00647,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00647,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00647,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00647,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00647,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00647,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00647,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00647,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00647,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00647,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00647,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00647,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00647,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00647,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00647,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00647,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00647,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00647,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00647,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00647,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00647,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00647,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00647,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00647,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00647,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00647,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00647,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00647,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00647,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00647,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00647,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00647,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00647,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00647,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00647,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00647,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00647,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00647,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00647,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00647,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00647,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00647,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00647,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00647,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00647,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00647,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00647,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00647,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00647,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00647,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00647,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00647,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00647,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00647,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00647,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00647,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00647,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00647,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00647,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00647,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00647,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00647,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00647,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00647,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00647,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00647,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00647,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00647,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00647,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00647,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00647,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00647,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00647,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00647,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00647,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00647,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00647,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00647,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00647,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00647,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00647,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00647,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00647,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00647,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00647,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00647,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00647,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00647,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00647,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE00647,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE00647,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE00647,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE00647,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE00647,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE00647,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE00647,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE00647,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE00647,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE00647,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE00647,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE00647,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE00647,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE00647,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE00647,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE00647,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE00647,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE00647,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE00647,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE00647,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE00647,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE00647,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE00647,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE00647,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE00647,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE00647,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE00647,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE00647,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE00647,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE00647,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE00647,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE00647,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE00647,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE00647,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE00647,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE00647,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE00647,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE00647,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE00647,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE00647,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE00647,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE00647,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE00647,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE00647,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE00647,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE00647,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE00647,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE00647,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE00647,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE00647,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE00647,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE00647,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE00647,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE00647,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE00647,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE00647,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE00647,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE00647,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE00647,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE00647,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE00647,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE00647,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE00647,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE00647,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE00647,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE00647,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00647,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE00647,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE00647,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE00647,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE00647,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE00647,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE00647,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE00647,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE00647,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE00647,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE00647,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE00647,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE00647,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE00647,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE00647,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE00647,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE00647,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE00647,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE00647,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE00647,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE00647,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE00647,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE00647,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE00647,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE00647,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE00647,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE00647,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE00647,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE00647,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE00647,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE00647,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE00647,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE00647,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE00647,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE00647,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE00647,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE00647,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE00647,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE00647,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE00647,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE00647,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE00647,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE00647,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE00647,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE00647,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE00647,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE00647,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE00647,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE00647,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE00647,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE00647,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE00647,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE00647,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE00647,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE00647,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE00647,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE00647,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE00647,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE00647,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE00647,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE00647,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE00647,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE00647,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE00647,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE00647,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE00647,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE00647,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE00647,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE00647,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE00647,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE00647,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE00647,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE00647,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE00647,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE00647,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE00647,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE00647,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE00647,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE00647,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE00647,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE00647,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE00647,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE00647,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE00647,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE00647,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE00647,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE00647,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE00647,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE00647,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE00647,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE00647,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE00647,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE00647,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE00647,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE00647,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE00647,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE00647,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE00647,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE00647,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE00647,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE00647,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE00647,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE00647,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE00647,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE00647,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE00647,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE00647,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE00647,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE00647,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE00647,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE00647,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE00647,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE00647,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE00647,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE00647,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE00647,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE00647,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE00647,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE00647,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE00647,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE00647,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE00647,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE00647,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE00647,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE00647,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00647,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE00647,46.00858,11.831592,322
SHAPE00647,46.00849,11.831468,323
SHAPE00647,46.008453,11.831415,324
SHAPE00647,46.00816,11.831013,325
SHAPE00647,46.007965,11.83074,326
SHAPE00647,46.00789,11.830715,327
SHAPE00647,46.007805,11.830703,328
SHAPE00647,46.007786,11.830153,329
SHAPE00647,46.00778,11.829554,330
SHAPE00647,46.007763,11.829255,331
SHAPE00647,46.007744,11.829098,332
SHAPE00647,46.00772,11.828973,333
SHAPE00647,46.007698,11.828854,334
SHAPE00647,46.00766,11.828675,335
SHAPE00647,46.007496,11.828007,336
SHAPE00647,46.007347,11.827363,337
SHAPE00647,46.00726,11.827047,338
SHAPE00647,46.0071,11.82646,339
SHAPE00647,46.006992,11.826133,340
SHAPE00647,46.006905,11.825867,341
SHAPE00647,46.00671,11.825267,342
SHAPE00647,46.006607,11.824844,343
SHAPE00647,46.006573,11.824714,344
SHAPE00647,46.00633,11.823761,345
SHAPE00647,46.006226,11.82332,346
SHAPE00647,46.006107,11.822743,347
SHAPE00647,46.005936,11.821743,348
SHAPE00647,46.00568,11.820244,349
SHAPE00647,46.00558,11.819687,350
SHAPE00647,46.005543,11.819556,351
SHAPE00647,46.005505,11.819447,352
SHAPE00647,46.00546,11.819341,353
SHAPE00647,46.005318,11.819021,354
SHAPE00647,46.004997,11.818282,355
SHAPE00647,46.00445,11.817046,356
SHAPE00647,46.004337,11.816743,357
SHAPE00647,46.004223,11.816386,358
SHAPE00647,46.004044,11.815829,359
SHAPE00647,46.00287,11.811926,360
SHAPE00647,46.00275,11.811588,361
SHAPE00647,46.00258,11.811006,362
SHAPE00647,46.002266,11.811195,363
SHAPE00647,46.00212,11.811219,364
SHAPE00647,46.002014,11.811173,365
SHAPE00647,46.001934,11.81111,366
SHAPE00647,46.001854,11.81095,367
SHAPE00647,46.001774,11.810528,368
SHAPE00647,46.001736,11.810021,369
SHAPE00647,46.001663,11.808871,370
SHAPE00647,46.00161,11.808345,371
SHAPE00647,46.00155,11.807821,372
SHAPE00647,46.00146,11.80729,373
SHAPE00647,46.001354,11.806873,374
SHAPE00647,46.00118,11.806298,375
SHAPE00647,46.00094,11.805635,376
SHAPE00647,46.000847,11.805463,377
SHAPE00647,46.000595,11.805004,378
SHAPE00647,45.99995,11.804139,379
SHAPE00647,45.998783,11.802576,380
SHAPE00647,45.998272,11.801764,381
SHAPE00647,45.996887,11.799559,382
SHAPE00647,45.996536,11.798999,383
SHAPE00647,45.9961,11.798291,384
SHAPE00647,45.995834,11.797855,385
SHAPE00647,45.995285,11.796966,386
SHAPE00647,45.99444,11.795439,387
SHAPE00647,45.993443,11.793324,388
SHAPE00647,45.99278,11.792239,389
SHAPE00647,45.991108,11.790615,390
SHAPE00647,45.990795,11.79024,391
SHAPE00647,45.99019,11.789363,392
SHAPE00647,45.989952,11.789042,393
SHAPE00647,45.989857,11.788916,394
SHAPE00647,45.98976,11.788799,395
SHAPE00647,45.989643,11.788683,396
SHAPE00647,45.989517,11.788571,397
SHAPE00647,45.9893,11.78841,398
SHAPE00647,45.98907,11.78826,399
SHAPE00647,45.988773,11.788063,400
SHAPE00647,45.988274,11.78776,401
SHAPE00647,45.98755,11.787286,402
SHAPE00647,45.987328,11.787148,403
SHAPE00647,45.987118,11.787007,404
SHAPE00647,45.984386,11.785267,405
SHAPE00647,45.98406,11.78497,406
SHAPE00647,45.98374,11.784648,407
SHAPE00647,45.983498,11.784337,408
SHAPE00647,45.983246,11.783959,409
SHAPE00647,45.9831,11.783708,410
SHAPE00647,45.982975,11.783438,411
SHAPE00647,45.98281,11.783036,412
SHAPE00647,45.982655,11.782557,413
SHAPE00647,45.982544,11.782144,414
SHAPE00647,45.98242,11.781652,415
SHAPE00647,45.98174,11.779164,416
SHAPE00647,45.98144,11.778306,417
SHAPE00647,45.98118,11.777655,418
SHAPE00647,45.980663,11.77644,419
SHAPE00647,45.980373,11.775673,420
SHAPE00647,45.980278,11.775335,421
SHAPE00647,45.9802,11.77502,422
SHAPE00647,45.980137,11.774646,423
SHAPE00647,45.980087,11.774254,424
SHAPE00647,45.98005,11.773685,425
SHAPE00647,45.98005,11.773279,426
SHAPE00647,45.980076,11.772791,427
SHAPE00647,45.98024,11.771306,428
SHAPE00647,45.980263,11.770473,429
SHAPE00647,45.98013,11.766885,430
SHAPE00647,45.980057,11.764623,431
SHAPE00647,45.980034,11.764108,432
SHAPE00647,45.979977,11.763509,433
SHAPE00647,45.979877,11.762919,434
SHAPE00647,45.979736,11.762421,435
SHAPE00647,45.979553,11.761908,436
SHAPE00647,45.979404,11.761585,437
SHAPE00647,45.979298,11.761367,438
SHAPE00647,45.97905,11.760926,439
SHAPE00647,45.978607,11.760406,440
SHAPE00647,45.978436,11.760243,441
SHAPE00647,45.978283,11.760116,442
SHAPE00647,45.977917,11.759874,443
SHAPE00647,45.97769,11.759754,444
SHAPE00647,45.97754,11.759695,445
SHAPE00647,45.977436,11.759656,446
SHAPE00647,45.97733,11.759614,447
SHAPE00647,45.976322,11.75939,448
SHAPE00647,45.973072,11.758916,449
SHAPE00647,45.972664,11.758856,450
SHAPE00647,45.972122,11.758735,451
SHAPE00647,45.9716,11.758518,452
SHAPE00647,45.971107,11.758216,453
SHAPE00647,45.971004,11.758111,454
SHAPE00647,45.970684,11.757801,455
SHAPE00647,45.970448,11.757524,456
SHAPE00647,45.970184,11.757139,457
SHAPE00647,45.969418,11.755467,458
SHAPE00647,45.968773,11.754064,459
SHAPE00647,45.95384,11.721352,460
SHAPE00647,45.953796,11.721123,461
SHAPE00647,45.953777,11.720944,462
SHAPE00647,45.953766,11.720751,463
SHAPE00647,45.953766,11.720664,464
SHAPE00647,45.95377,11.720571,465
SHAPE00647,45.953777,11.720505,466
SHAPE00647,45.953815,11.720366,467
SHAPE00647,45.953876,11.720184,468
SHAPE00647,45.954117,11.719557,469
SHAPE00647,45.95428,11.719116,470
SHAPE00647,45.95432,11.718948,471
SHAPE00647,45.95435,11.718737,472
SHAPE00647,45.954388,11.718266,473
SHAPE00647,45.954453,11.717855,474
SHAPE00647,45.954502,11.717398,475
SHAPE00647,45.95457,11.716338,476
SHAPE00647,45.954617,11.715792,477
SHAPE00647,45.954742,11.714965,478
SHAPE00647,45.954845,11.714468,479
SHAPE00647,45.955013,11.713964,480
SHAPE00647,45.955185,11.713611,481
SHAPE00647,45.955482,11.713098,482
SHAPE00647,45.955795,11.712643,483
SHAPE00647,45.956112,11.712202,484
SHAPE00647,45.956326,11.711902,485
SHAPE00647,45.956528,11.711654,486
SHAPE00647,45.957832,11.71042,487
SHAPE00647,45.958645,11.709667,488
SHAPE00647,45.959442,11.708957,489
SHAPE00647,45.95969,11.708735,490
SHAPE00647,45.95985,11.70863,491
SHAPE00647,45.960186,11.708363,492
SHAPE00647,45.960148,11.708298,493
SHAPE00647,45.961468,11.707147,494
SHAPE00647,45.96164,11.706977,495
SHAPE00647,45.961815,11.706784,496
SHAPE00647,45.962006,11.706551,497
SHAPE00647,45.962383,11.706038,498
SHAPE00647,45.96271,11.705512,499
SHAPE00647,45.96297,11.705002,500
SHAPE00647,45.96319,11.704487,501
SHAPE00647,45.963398,11.703826,502
SHAPE00647,45.963585,11.703182,503
SHAPE00647,45.963806,11.702328,504
SHAPE00647,45.96394,11.701693,505
SHAPE00647,45.964046,11.700661,506
SHAPE00647,45.964066,11.699974,507
SHAPE00647,45.96403,11.699163,508
SHAPE00647,45.963936,11.698408,509
SHAPE00647,45.963406,11.695612,510
SHAPE00647,45.96339,11.694322,511
SHAPE00647,45.963562,11.692944,512
SHAPE00647,45.96379,11.692084,513
SHAPE00647,45.964252,11.690953,514
SHAPE00647,45.96558,11.68846,515
SHAPE00647,45.966053,11.687666,516
SHAPE00647,45.966633,11.686906,517
SHAPE00647,45.967354,11.686232,518
SHAPE00647,45.968044,11.685674,519
SHAPE00647,45.968678,11.68521,520
SHAPE00647,45.969196,11.684942,521
SHAPE00647,45.969536,11.684797,522
SHAPE00647,45.970814,11.684317,523
SHAPE00647,45.971687,11.683785,524
SHAPE00647,45.974556,11.68179,525
SHAPE00647,45.97555,11.681049,526
SHAPE00647,45.976753,11.679793,527
SHAPE00647,45.97735,11.679233,528
SHAPE00647,45.977837,11.678859,529
SHAPE00647,45.978317,11.678593,530
SHAPE00647,45.980167,11.677828,531
SHAPE00647,45.98227,11.676988,532
SHAPE00647,45.983463,11.676483,533
SHAPE00647,45.984413,11.67593,534
SHAPE00647,45.985256,11.675245,535
SHAPE00647,45.985603,11.674948,536
SHAPE00647,45.988167,11.672152,537
SHAPE00647,45.991425,11.669078,538
SHAPE00647,45.99251,11.668139,539
SHAPE00647,45.99367,11.667356,540
SHAPE00647,45.99491,11.666682,541
SHAPE00647,45.996162,11.666183,542
SHAPE00647,45.996414,11.666083,543
SHAPE00647,45.997025,11.66584,544
SHAPE00647,45.997425,11.66568,545
SHAPE00647,45.997753,11.665549,546
SHAPE00647,45.99844,11.665275,547
SHAPE00647,45.999565,11.664824,548
SHAPE00647,46.000122,11.664568,549
SHAPE00647,46.000652,11.664216,550
SHAPE00647,46.001328,11.663631,551
SHAPE00647,46.00159,11.663344,552
SHAPE00647,46.00205,11.66272,553
SHAPE00647,46.002445,11.662066,554
SHAPE00647,46.002728,11.661469,555
SHAPE00647,46.002945,11.660975,556
SHAPE00647,46.003166,11.66028,557
SHAPE00647,46.003365,11.659516,558
SHAPE00647,46.003548,11.658807,559
SHAPE00647,46.005074,11.652698,560
SHAPE00647,46.00531,11.652034,561
SHAPE00647,46.005543,11.651437,562
SHAPE00647,46.00571,11.651077,563
SHAPE00647,46.00592,11.650728,564
SHAPE00647,46.006145,11.650405,565
SHAPE00647,46.006435,11.650035,566
SHAPE00647,46.00671,11.649725,567
SHAPE00647,46.006763,11.649682,568
SHAPE00647,46.006805,11.649575,569
SHAPE00647,46.006855,11.649469,570
SHAPE00647,46.00724,11.648888,571
SHAPE00647,46.007797,11.648088,572
SHAPE00647,46.008263,11.647275,573
SHAPE00647,46.010105,11.644795,574
SHAPE00647,46.010647,11.643874,575
SHAPE00647,46.011143,11.642766,576
SHAPE00647,46.011513,11.641633,577
SHAPE00647,46.011765,11.640558,578
SHAPE00647,46.011936,11.639338,579
SHAPE00647,46.012016,11.637881,580
SHAPE00647,46.012077,11.636723,581
SHAPE00647,46.01225,11.633478,582
SHAPE00647,46.012337,11.631804,583
SHAPE00647,46.0124,11.631369,584
SHAPE00647,46.012424,11.631193,585
SHAPE00647,46.012608,11.630022,586
SHAPE00647,46.012817,11.628775,587
SHAPE00647,46.015068,11.615178,588
SHAPE00647,46.01533,11.614139,589
SHAPE00647,46.01562,11.613233,590
SHAPE00647,46.015713,11.612995,591
SHAPE00647,46.01592,11.61249,592
SHAPE00647,46.01601,11.612297,593
SHAPE00647,46.016426,11.611584,594
SHAPE00647,46.01677,11.611057,595
SHAPE00647,46.017483,11.610059,596
SHAPE00647,46.018314,11.60903,597
SHAPE00647,46.018745,11.608508,598
SHAPE00647,46.019127,11.607985,599
SHAPE00647,46.019386,11.607553,600
SHAPE00647,46.019672,11.606712,601
SHAPE00647,46.02012,11.605066,602
SHAPE00647,46.02056,11.603489,603
SHAPE00647,46.02106,11.60148,604
SHAPE00647,46.021267,11.600769,605
SHAPE00647,46.021507,11.600011,606
SHAPE00647,46.021717,11.59936,607
SHAPE00647,46.022236,11.597803,608
SHAPE00647,46.023064,11.595269,609
SHAPE00647,46.023365,11.594467,610
SHAPE00647,46.023735,11.593609,611
SHAPE00647,46.026466,11.588447,612
SHAPE00647,46.02695,11.587543,613
SHAPE00647,46.02752,11.586479,614
SHAPE00647,46.02798,11.585614,615
SHAPE00647,46.028896,11.583922,616
SHAPE00647,46.029617,11.582448,617
SHAPE00647,46.0299,11.581774,618
SHAPE00647,46.030132,11.581065,619
SHAPE00647,46.03034,11.580429,620
SHAPE00647,46.030518,11.579762,621
SHAPE00647,46.031475,11.57595,622
SHAPE00647,46.03203,11.573725,623
SHAPE00647,46.033092,11.569495,624
SHAPE00647,46.03353,11.567783,625
SHAPE00647,46.033966,11.566157,626
SHAPE00647,46.03407,11.565803,627
SHAPE00647,46.034363,11.564992,628
SHAPE00647,46.034634,11.564281,629
SHAPE00647,46.034847,11.563734,630
SHAPE00647,46.035053,11.563223,631
SHAPE00647,46.03512,11.563046,632
SHAPE00647,46.036087,11.560628,633
SHAPE00647,46.03686,11.558566,634
SHAPE00647,46.03703,11.558137,635
SHAPE00647,46.03786,11.555996,636
SHAPE00647,46.037888,11.555932,637
SHAPE00647,46.03881,11.553679,638
SHAPE00647,46.03976,11.551186,639
SHAPE00647,46.040016,11.550542,640
SHAPE00647,46.040443,11.549476,641
SHAPE00647,46.040825,11.548553,642
SHAPE00647,46.043617,11.541515,643
SHAPE00647,46.045006,11.538027,644
SHAPE00647,46.046345,11.534548,645
SHAPE00647,46.04676,11.533545,646
SHAPE00647,46.047085,11.532718,647
SHAPE00647,46.047604,11.531404,648
SHAPE00647,46.04777,11.530927,649
SHAPE00647,46.04795,11.530292,650
SHAPE00647,46.04812,11.529716,651
SHAPE00647,46.048252,11.529118,652
SHAPE00647,46.04878,11.526797,653
SHAPE00647,46.048897,11.526279,654
SHAPE00647,46.049053,11.525576,655
SHAPE00647,46.049355,11.524177,656
SHAPE00647,46.04977,11.522279,657
SHAPE00647,46.049812,11.522077,658
SHAPE00647,46.05013,11.52063,659
SHAPE00647,46.05035,11.51963,660
SHAPE00647,46.050404,11.519396,661
SHAPE00647,46.05088,11.517328,662
SHAPE00647,46.051243,11.515723,663
SHAPE00647,46.051388,11.51512,664
SHAPE00647,46.051506,11.514597,665
SHAPE00647,46.05156,11.514321,666
SHAPE00647,46.051613,11.514094,667
SHAPE00647,46.051655,11.513902,668
SHAPE00647,46.05186,11.512957,669
SHAPE00647,46.05201,11.512305,670
SHAPE00647,46.052143,11.511828,671
SHAPE00647,46.05227,11.511274,672
SHAPE00647,46.05233,11.510922,673
SHAPE00647,46.05233,11.510922,674
SHAPE00647,46.052334,11.510897,675
SHAPE00647,46.05236,11.510754,676
SHAPE00647,46.052433,11.510373,677
SHAPE00647,46.052467,11.510058,678
SHAPE00647,46.05246,11.509953,679
SHAPE00647,46.05248,11.509955,680
SHAPE00647,46.05252,11.509946,681
SHAPE00647,46.05255,11.509913,682
SHAPE00647,46.052574,11.509865,683
SHAPE00647,46.05258,11.50981,684
SHAPE00647,46.052574,11.509757,685
SHAPE00647,46.05255,11.509712,686
SHAPE00647,46.05255,11.509525,687
SHAPE00647,46.05254,11.509316,688
SHAPE00647,46.052517,11.509217,689
SHAPE00647,46.052517,11.508418,690
SHAPE00647,46.052402,11.508439,691
SHAPE00647,46.05227,11.508471,692
SHAPE00647,46.052177,11.508479,693
SHAPE00647,46.052086,11.508465,694
SHAPE00647,46.05202,11.50843,695
SHAPE00647,46.051968,11.508367,696
SHAPE00647,46.051933,11.508286,697
SHAPE00647,46.05188,11.508067,698
SHAPE00647,46.051823,11.507875,699
SHAPE00647,46.051758,11.50773,700
SHAPE00647,46.05169,11.507639,701
SHAPE00647,46.051632,11.507369,702
SHAPE00647,46.051323,11.505861,703
SHAPE00647,46.050735,11.502726,704
SHAPE00647,46.050625,11.502159,705
SHAPE00647,46.050583,11.501851,706
SHAPE00647,46.05048,11.500916,707
SHAPE00647,46.05046,11.500082,708
SHAPE00647,46.050488,11.499125,709
SHAPE00647,46.050602,11.497617,710
SHAPE00647,46.050686,11.49656,711
SHAPE00647,46.050797,11.496177,712
SHAPE00647,46.050865,11.495434,713
SHAPE00647,46.050903,11.495132,714
SHAPE00647,46.051006,11.494765,715
SHAPE00647,46.05111,11.49441,716
SHAPE00647,46.05122,11.493996,717
SHAPE00647,46.051273,11.493711,718
SHAPE00647,46.051434,11.493742,719
SHAPE00647,46.051502,11.493766,720
SHAPE00647,46.051537,11.493787,721
SHAPE00647,46.051605,11.493827,722
SHAPE00647,46.051647,11.493862,723
SHAPE00647,46.051754,11.494024,724
SHAPE00647,46.05179,11.494098,725
SHAPE00647,46.051826,11.494183,726
SHAPE00647,46.05185,11.494249,727
SHAPE00647,46.051857,11.494284,728
SHAPE00647,46.05188,11.494327,729
SHAPE00647,46.051914,11.494349,730
SHAPE00647,46.051952,11.494348,731
SHAPE00647,46.051975,11.494333,732
SHAPE00647,46.052002,11.49429,733
SHAPE00647,46.052013,11.494232,734
SHAPE00647,46.052002,11.494175,735
SHAPE00647,46.05198,11.494143,736
SHAPE00647,46.05198,11.494031,737
SHAPE00647,46.05197,11.493827,738
SHAPE00647,46.05198,11.493762,739
SHAPE00647,46.052,11.493547,740
SHAPE00647,46.052032,11.493173,741
SHAPE00647,46.052044,11.493084,742
SHAPE00647,46.05207,11.492773,743
SHAPE00647,46.052094,11.492586,744
SHAPE00647,46.0521,11.492509,745
SHAPE00647,46.052147,11.492165,746
SHAPE00647,46.052155,11.49209,747
SHAPE00647,46.05221,11.491707,748
SHAPE00647,46.052254,11.491399,749
SHAPE00647,46.052357,11.490758,750
SHAPE00647,46.052483,11.489922,751
SHAPE00647,46.052505,11.489779,752
SHAPE00647,46.052513,11.48972,753
SHAPE00647,46.052647,11.488672,754
SHAPE00647,46.0529,11.48686,755
SHAPE00647,46.053165,11.484972,756
SHAPE00647,46.05346,11.482938,757
SHAPE00647,46.053684,11.481357,758
SHAPE00647,46.05386,11.48009,759
SHAPE00647,46.053932,11.47958,760
SHAPE00647,46.05398,11.479205,761
SHAPE00647,46.054188,11.477757,762
SHAPE00647,46.054436,11.475991,763
SHAPE00647,46.054485,11.475545,764
SHAPE00647,46.054623,11.4749,765
SHAPE00647,46.054665,11.474778,766
SHAPE00647,46.05472,11.474674,767
SHAPE00647,46.054768,11.474607,768
SHAPE00647,46.054855,11.474506,769
SHAPE00647,46.05489,11.474472,770
SHAPE00647,46.054916,11.47442,771
SHAPE00647,46.05493,11.474359,772
SHAPE00647,46.054935,11.474294,773
SHAPE00647,46.054924,11.47423,774
SHAPE00647,46.05491,11.474183,775
SHAPE00647,46.05486,11.474053,776
SHAPE00647,46.054832,11.473939,777
SHAPE00647,46.05482,11.473844,778
SHAPE00647,46.054836,11.473723,779
SHAPE00647,46.05505,11.472418,780
SHAPE00647,46.05523,11.471247,781
SHAPE00647,46.05525,11.47111,782
SHAPE00647,46.05527,11.470987,783
SHAPE00647,46.055294,11.47077,784
SHAPE00647,46.055305,11.470744,785
SHAPE00647,46.055313,11.470716,786
SHAPE00647,46.055317,11.470671,787
SHAPE00647,46.055305,11.470628,788
SHAPE00647,46.055298,11.470608,789
SHAPE00647,46.055286,11.470591,790
SHAPE00647,46.055275,11.470576,791
SHAPE00647,46.05526,11.470566,792
SHAPE00647,46.05525,11.470559,793
SHAPE00647,46.055233,11.470556,794
SHAPE00647,46.05522,11.470556,795
SHAPE00647,46.055202,11.470541,796
SHAPE00647,46.055195,11.470528,797
SHAPE00647,46.055187,11.470505,798
SHAPE00647,46.055172,11.470465,799
SHAPE00647,46.055153,11.470399,800
SHAPE00647,46.055134,11.4702,801
SHAPE00647,46.055126,11.470082,802
SHAPE00647,46.055103,11.469893,803
SHAPE00647,46.055088,11.469762,804
SHAPE00647,46.055065,11.469592,805
SHAPE00647,46.05503,11.46939,806
SHAPE00647,46.05499,11.469152,807
SHAPE00647,46.05495,11.46899,808
SHAPE00647,46.05491,11.468797,809
SHAPE00647,46.0548,11.468394,810
SHAPE00647,46.0546,11.467835,811
SHAPE00647,46.054264,11.466863,812
SHAPE00647,46.054165,11.466599,813
SHAPE00647,46.053947,11.465957,814
SHAPE00647,46.05354,11.464726,815
SHAPE00647,46.05332,11.464125,816
SHAPE00647,46.053307,11.464084,817
SHAPE00647,46.05324,11.463899,818
SHAPE00647,46.05308,11.463428,819
SHAPE00647,46.05304,11.46316,820
SHAPE00647,46.05305,11.463131,821
SHAPE00647,46.05305,11.463091,822
SHAPE00647,46.053043,11.463053,823
SHAPE00647,46.053024,11.463021,824
SHAPE00647,46.053,11.463002,825
SHAPE00647,46.05297,11.462997,826
SHAPE00647,46.05294,11.463011,827
SHAPE00647,46.052917,11.463041,828
SHAPE00647,46.052906,11.463078,829
SHAPE00647,46.052906,11.46312,830
SHAPE00647,46.052914,11.463159,831
SHAPE00647,46.052914,11.463159,832
SHAPE00647,46.052937,11.46319,833
SHAPE00647,46.052963,11.463207,834
SHAPE00647,46.052994,11.463206,835
SHAPE00647,46.05302,11.46319,836
SHAPE00647,46.05304,11.46316,837
SHAPE00647,46.05305,11.463131,838
SHAPE00647,46.05305,11.463091,839
SHAPE00647,46.053043,11.463053,840
SHAPE00647,46.053024,11.463021,841
SHAPE00647,46.053,11.463002,842
SHAPE00647,46.05297,11.462997,843
SHAPE00647,46.05286,11.462808,844
SHAPE00647,46.05253,11.461846,845
SHAPE00647,46.0525,11.461751,846
SHAPE00647,46.05246,11.461607,847
SHAPE00647,46.052357,11.461173,848
SHAPE00647,46.052353,11.46116,849
SHAPE00647,46.052277,11.460747,850
SHAPE00647,46.052254,11.46062,851
SHAPE00647,46.05223,11.460509,852
SHAPE00647,46.05208,11.459632,853
SHAPE00647,46.05202,11.459314,854
SHAPE00647,46.05188,11.458528,855
SHAPE00647,46.051865,11.458435,856
SHAPE00647,46.051716,11.457706,857
SHAPE00647,46.051704,11.457648,858
SHAPE00647,46.051693,11.457589,859
SHAPE00647,46.05161,11.457171,860
SHAPE00647,46.05149,11.4566,861
SHAPE00647,46.05146,11.456435,862
SHAPE00647,46.051384,11.456004,863
SHAPE00647,46.051327,11.455635,864
SHAPE00647,46.051315,11.455283,865
SHAPE00647,46.05134,11.454964,866
SHAPE00647,46.051365,11.45482,867
SHAPE00647,46.051403,11.454661,868
SHAPE00647,46.051422,11.454598,869
SHAPE00647,46.051445,11.454529,870
SHAPE00647,46.051544,11.454264,871
SHAPE00647,46.051582,11.454165,872
SHAPE00647,46.051662,11.453963,873
SHAPE00647,46.051785,11.453648,874
SHAPE00647,46.051853,11.453478,875
SHAPE00647,46.05187,11.453442,876
SHAPE00647,46.052032,11.453039,877
SHAPE00647,46.052242,11.452507,878
SHAPE00647,46.052254,11.452478,879
SHAPE00647,46.05228,11.452414,880
SHAPE00647,46.05231,11.452334,881
SHAPE00647,46.052406,11.452063,882
SHAPE00647,46.052452,11.451918,883
SHAPE00647,46.052517,11.45169,884
SHAPE00647,46.052525,11.451653,885
SHAPE00647,46.05256,11.451561,886
SHAPE00647,46.0526,11.45147,887
SHAPE00647,46.052658,11.451413,888
SHAPE00647,46.052677,11.451411,889
SHAPE00647,46.05273,11.451385,890
SHAPE00647,46.052773,11.451332,891
SHAPE00647,46.0528,11.451261,892
SHAPE00647,46.052803,11.451195,893
SHAPE00647,46.052795,11.451129,894
SHAPE00647,46.052773,11.45107,895
SHAPE00647,46.05275,11.451032,896
SHAPE00647,46.052715,11.451004,897
SHAPE00647,46.05268,11.450989,898
SHAPE00647,46.052624,11.450992,899
SHAPE00647,46.05257,11.451026,900
SHAPE00647,46.052532,11.451087,901
SHAPE00647,46.052513,11.451149,902
SHAPE00647,46.05248,11.451191,903
SHAPE00647,46.052433,11.451248,904
SHAPE00647,46.05239,11.451285,905
SHAPE00647,46.052296,11.451354,906
SHAPE00647,46.052273,11.451351,907
SHAPE00647,46.05187,11.451461,908
SHAPE00647,46.051567,11.45144,909
SHAPE00647,46.05098,11.451394,910
SHAPE00647,46.050907,11.451374,911
SHAPE00647,46.050865,11.451364,912
SHAPE00647,46.050762,11.451285,913
SHAPE00647,46.050697,11.451209,914
SHAPE00647,46.050648,11.451116,915
SHAPE00647,46.05061,11.451014,916
SHAPE00647,46.050575,11.450907,917
SHAPE00647,46.05053,11.450728,918
SHAPE00647,46.050484,11.450452,919
SHAPE00647,46.050434,11.449939,920
SHAPE00647,46.050045,11.447287,921
SHAPE00647,46.05,11.446973,922
SHAPE00647,46.049774,11.445716,923
SHAPE00647,46.049683,11.445261,924
SHAPE00647,46.04934,11.443621,925
SHAPE00647,46.049202,11.442926,926
SHAPE00647,46.049183,11.442827,927
SHAPE00647,46.04917,11.442769,928
SHAPE00647,46.04902,11.442019,929
SHAPE00647,46.049004,11.441935,930
SHAPE00647,46.048904,11.441561,931
SHAPE00647,46.04873,11.441017,932
SHAPE00647,46.04823,11.439775,933
SHAPE00647,46.047985,11.439229,934
SHAPE00647,46.047665,11.438689,935
SHAPE00647,46.04754,11.438525,936
SHAPE00647,46.047405,11.438385,937
SHAPE00647,46.047348,11.438314,938
SHAPE00647,46.047127,11.438116,939
SHAPE00647,46.046844,11.437845,940
SHAPE00647,46.04674,11.437737,941
SHAPE00647,46.046623,11.437589,942
SHAPE00647,46.0465,11.437474,943
SHAPE00647,46.04629,11.437283,944
SHAPE00647,46.0462,11.43716,945
SHAPE00647,46.046124,11.437016,946
SHAPE00647,46.04606,11.436751,947
SHAPE00647,46.04604,11.436558,948
SHAPE00647,46.046036,11.436092,949
SHAPE00647,46.04603,11.435758,950
SHAPE00647,46.046005,11.435497,951
SHAPE00647,46.04602,11.435379,952
SHAPE00647,46.046135,11.434176,953
SHAPE00647,46.04643,11.431859,954
SHAPE00647,46.046574,11.430719,955
SHAPE00647,46.046635,11.429848,956
SHAPE00647,46.046642,11.429461,957
SHAPE00647,46.046642,11.429071,958
SHAPE00647,46.04663,11.428717,959
SHAPE00647,46.046608,11.428329,960
SHAPE00647,46.046467,11.427434,961
SHAPE00647,46.04635,11.426929,962
SHAPE00647,46.046253,11.42653,963
SHAPE00647,46.046024,11.425754,964
SHAPE00647,46.04585,11.425303,965
SHAPE00647,46.045635,11.424881,966
SHAPE00647,46.04536,11.424318,967
SHAPE00647,46.045086,11.4238,968
SHAPE00647,46.044056,11.421803,969
SHAPE00647,46.0433,11.420373,970
SHAPE00647,46.042522,11.41893,971
SHAPE00647,46.042206,11.418347,972
SHAPE00647,46.04172,11.417417,973
SHAPE00647,46.041515,11.416954,974
SHAPE00647,46.041317,11.416371,975
SHAPE00647,46.040936,11.415229,976
SHAPE00647,46.0403,11.41334,977
SHAPE00647,46.040077,11.412511,978
SHAPE00647,46.039898,11.411689,979
SHAPE00647,46.039795,11.410804,980
SHAPE00647,46.039635,11.408355,981
SHAPE00647,46.039448,11.405621,982
SHAPE00647,46.039387,11.404791,983
SHAPE00647,46.039303,11.404134,984
SHAPE00647,46.039196,11.403555,985
SHAPE00647,46.03905,11.402977,986
SHAPE00647,46.038895,11.402467,987
SHAPE00647,46.03861,11.401726,988
SHAPE00647,46.03843,11.40134,989
SHAPE00647,46.038227,11.400962,990
SHAPE00647,46.03762,11.399973,991
SHAPE00647,46.037167,11.399247,992
SHAPE00647,46.035885,11.397208,993
SHAPE00647,46.035587,11.396732,994
SHAPE00647,46.0354,11.396442,995
SHAPE00647,46.03528,11.396243,996
SHAPE00647,46.035015,11.395848,997
SHAPE00647,46.034733,11.395439,998
SHAPE00647,46.033283,11.39349,999
SHAPE00647,46.032677,11.39281,1000
SHAPE00647,46.031715,11.39171,1001
SHAPE00647,46.030247,11.390169,1002
SHAPE00647,46.029892,11.389707,1003
SHAPE00647,46.02958,11.389127,1004
SHAPE00647,46.029373,11.388476,1005
SHAPE00647,46.029236,11.387855,1006
SHAPE00647,46.029186,11.387232,1007
SHAPE00647,46.029198,11.386656,1008
SHAPE00647,46.029274,11.385921,1009
SHAPE00647,46.02933,11.385169,1010
SHAPE00647,46.029358,11.384718,1011
SHAPE00647,46.02935,11.384272,1012
SHAPE00647,46.029236,11.382554,1013
SHAPE00647,46.029083,11.380665,1014
SHAPE00647,46.02901,11.37991,1015
SHAPE00647,46.02893,11.378717,1016
SHAPE00647,46.02888,11.378335,1017
SHAPE00647,46.028828,11.377954,1018
SHAPE00647,46.028633,11.377109,1019
SHAPE00647,46.028324,11.376235,1020
SHAPE00647,46.027943,11.375481,1021
SHAPE00647,46.027794,11.375227,1022
SHAPE00647,46.027527,11.374829,1023
SHAPE00647,46.026955,11.374192,1024
SHAPE00647,46.025677,11.373073,1025
SHAPE00647,46.02439,11.371983,1026
SHAPE00647,46.0229,11.370737,1027
SHAPE00647,46.022377,11.370181,1028
SHAPE00647,46.02215,11.369871,1029
SHAPE00647,46.02194,11.369563,1030
SHAPE00647,46.02165,11.36904,1031
SHAPE00647,46.02129,11.368244,1032
SHAPE00647,46.021194,11.367961,1033
SHAPE00647,46.020607,11.365908,1034
SHAPE00647,46.02002,11.363824,1035
SHAPE00647,46.019836,11.363138,1036
SHAPE00647,46.019695,11.36247,1037
SHAPE00647,46.019505,11.361296,1038
SHAPE00647,46.01925,11.358925,1039
SHAPE00647,46.01918,11.358337,1040
SHAPE00647,46.019085,11.357421,1041
SHAPE00647,46.01903,11.35692,1042
SHAPE00647,46.01896,11.35621,1043
SHAPE00647,46.018845,11.355257,1044
SHAPE00647,46.018616,11.353744,1045
SHAPE00647,46.018375,11.352092,1046
SHAPE00647,46.01825,11.351018,1047
SHAPE00647,46.017876,11.347923,1048
SHAPE00647,46.01786,11.347792,1049
SHAPE00647,46.017838,11.347604,1050
SHAPE00647,46.0178,11.347301,1051
SHAPE00647,46.017635,11.346097,1052
SHAPE00647,46.01751,11.345249,1053
SHAPE00647,46.017235,11.343074,1054
SHAPE00647,46.017075,11.341868,1055
SHAPE00647,46.017,11.34134,1056
SHAPE00647,46.016815,11.340122,1057
SHAPE00647,46.01659,11.339118,1058
SHAPE00647,46.01633,11.33823,1059
SHAPE00647,46.0162,11.337851,1060
SHAPE00647,46.01557,11.336162,1061
SHAPE00647,46.015324,11.335521,1062
SHAPE00647,46.013943,11.331954,1063
SHAPE00647,46.013035,11.32963,1064
SHAPE00647,46.01295,11.329265,1065
SHAPE00647,46.01277,11.328795,1066
SHAPE00647,46.012367,11.328085,1067
SHAPE00647,46.012154,11.327717,1068
SHAPE00647,46.01207,11.327542,1069
SHAPE00647,46.012066,11.327363,1070
SHAPE00647,46.012108,11.327234,1071
SHAPE00647,46.012203,11.327059,1072
SHAPE00647,46.01227,11.326983,1073
SHAPE00647,46.012413,11.32683,1074
SHAPE00647,46.01265,11.326485,1075
SHAPE00647,46.012726,11.32624,1076
SHAPE00647,46.012753,11.326175,1077
SHAPE00647,46.01284,11.325618,1078
SHAPE00647,46.01295,11.325089,1079
SHAPE00647,46.01304,11.324908,1080
SHAPE00647,46.013023,11.324874,1081
SHAPE00647,46.010952,11.322362,1082
SHAPE00647,46.01071,11.32206,1083
SHAPE00647,46.01034,11.321625,1084
SHAPE00647,46.01001,11.321102,1085
SHAPE00647,46.009785,11.320567,1086
SHAPE00647,46.00951,11.319877,1087
SHAPE00647,46.009415,11.319593,1088
SHAPE00647,46.009308,11.319194,1089
SHAPE00647,46.00922,11.318686,1090
SHAPE00647,46.009106,11.317864,1091
SHAPE00647,46.009064,11.317547,1092
SHAPE00647,46.00896,11.31673,1093
SHAPE00647,46.00888,11.316139,1094
SHAPE00647,46.008858,11.315965,1095
SHAPE00647,46.00884,11.315803,1096
SHAPE00647,46.00876,11.315236,1097
SHAPE00647,46.008633,11.314279,1098
SHAPE00647,46.008602,11.313988,1099
SHAPE00647,46.00857,11.31381,1100
SHAPE00647,46.008514,11.313406,1101
SHAPE00647,46.008488,11.313205,1102
SHAPE00647,46.008434,11.312815,1103
SHAPE00647,46.008396,11.312546,1104
SHAPE00647,46.008373,11.312355,1105
SHAPE00647,46.00834,11.312096,1106
SHAPE00647,46.00818,11.310937,1107
SHAPE00647,46.00809,11.310312,1108
SHAPE00647,46.008057,11.309942,1109
SHAPE00647,46.008045,11.309821,1110
SHAPE00647,46.008045,11.309697,1111
SHAPE00647,46.008045,11.309627,1112
SHAPE00647,46.008045,11.309576,1113
SHAPE00647,46.00824,11.307345,1114
SHAPE00647,46.008327,11.306478,1115
SHAPE00647,46.008408,11.305559,1116
SHAPE00647,46.008427,11.305369,1117
SHAPE00647,46.00863,11.303236,1118
SHAPE00647,46.0087,11.302657,1119
SHAPE00647,46.008724,11.302495,1120
SHAPE00647,46.00875,11.302382,1121
SHAPE00647,46.00877,11.302279,1122
SHAPE00647,46.008854,11.301881,1123
SHAPE00647,46.009014,11.301382,1124
SHAPE00647,46.0092,11.300888,1125
SHAPE00647,46.00952,11.30022,1126
SHAPE00647,46.010017,11.299169,1127
SHAPE00647,46.010036,11.299128,1128
SHAPE00647,46.010036,11.299128,1129
SHAPE00647,46.010094,11.299009,1130
SHAPE00647,46.010178,11.29884,1131
SHAPE00647,46.010258,11.298681,1132
SHAPE00647,46.01035,11.298495,1133
SHAPE00647,46.010612,11.297985,1134
SHAPE00647,46.010963,11.297441,1135
SHAPE00647,46.011143,11.29719,1136
SHAPE00647,46.01122,11.297112,1137
SHAPE00647,46.011257,11.297065,1138
SHAPE00647,46.012005,11.296321,1139
SHAPE00647,46.012455,11.295885,1140
SHAPE00647,46.01282,11.29552,1141
SHAPE00647,46.013317,11.29516,1142
SHAPE00647,46.013725,11.294957,1143
SHAPE00647,46.013813,11.294913,1144
SHAPE00647,46.01472,11.294664,1145
SHAPE00647,46.01497,11.294597,1146
SHAPE00647,46.01523,11.294503,1147
SHAPE00647,46.015404,11.294437,1148
SHAPE00647,46.015434,11.294412,1149
SHAPE00647,46.015537,11.294333,1150
SHAPE00647,46.015656,11.294212,1151
SHAPE00647,46.015755,11.294065,1152
SHAPE00647,46.015865,11.293868,1153
SHAPE00647,46.016006,11.293563,1154
SHAPE00647,46.016125,11.29323,1155
SHAPE00647,46.01618,11.292963,1156
SHAPE00647,46.016197,11.29268,1157
SHAPE00647,46.016182,11.292377,1158
SHAPE00647,46.01609,11.291811,1159
SHAPE00647,46.01593,11.290984,1160
SHAPE00647,46.015884,11.290558,1161
SHAPE00647,46.015865,11.29014,1162
SHAPE00647,46.01586,11.288405,1163
SHAPE00647,46.01584,11.28749,1164
SHAPE00647,46.015835,11.287006,1165
SHAPE00647,46.015865,11.286465,1166
SHAPE00647,46.015923,11.285957,1167
SHAPE00647,46.016,11.285456,1168
SHAPE00647,46.016228,11.284141,1169
SHAPE00647,46.01638,11.283489,1170
SHAPE00647,46.016502,11.282969,1171
SHAPE00647,46.01661,11.282554,1172
SHAPE00647,46.016777,11.28188,1173
SHAPE00647,46.016876,11.28164,1174
SHAPE00647,46.017025,11.281382,1175
SHAPE00647,46.01719,11.281124,1176
SHAPE00647,46.01729,11.280859,1177
SHAPE00647,46.01738,11.280479,1178
SHAPE00647,46.017406,11.280232,1179
SHAPE00647,46.017467,11.27984,1180
SHAPE00647,46.01759,11.279353,1181
SHAPE00647,46.017662,11.279059,1182
SHAPE00647,46.017784,11.278781,1183
SHAPE00647,46.01795,11.27849,1184
SHAPE00647,46.018055,11.278174,1185
SHAPE00647,46.018127,11.277757,1186
SHAPE00647,46.018223,11.277465,1187
SHAPE00647,46.018345,11.277216,1188
SHAPE00647,46.01863,11.2769,1189
SHAPE00647,46.01894,11.276442,1190
SHAPE00647,46.019135,11.276267,1191
SHAPE00647,46.019283,11.276181,1192
SHAPE00647,46.019543,11.276097,1193
SHAPE00647,46.019768,11.276016,1194
SHAPE00647,46.02014,11.275902,1195
SHAPE00647,46.020565,11.275741,1196
SHAPE00647,46.020927,11.275505,1197
SHAPE00647,46.021255,11.275308,1198
SHAPE00647,46.021362,11.275263,1199
SHAPE00647,46.021515,11.275302,1200
SHAPE00647,46.021667,11.275368,1201
SHAPE00647,46.021828,11.275373,1202
SHAPE00647,46.021976,11.275304,1203
SHAPE00647,46.022106,11.275187,1204
SHAPE00647,46.022274,11.274933,1205
SHAPE00647,46.02239,11.274841,1206
SHAPE00647,46.02258,11.274753,1207
SHAPE00647,46.02271,11.274641,1208
SHAPE00647,46.02281,11.274468,1209
SHAPE00647,46.022923,11.274222,1210
SHAPE00647,46.023045,11.27386,1211
SHAPE00647,46.023308,11.273549,1212
SHAPE00647,46.02356,11.273204,1213
SHAPE00647,46.023685,11.272983,1214
SHAPE00647,46.023815,11.272728,1215
SHAPE00647,46.023865,11.272639,1216
SHAPE00647,46.024017,11.272383,1217
SHAPE00647,46.02416,11.272083,1218
SHAPE00647,46.024258,11.271801,1219
SHAPE00647,46.024376,11.27155,1220
SHAPE00647,46.024574,11.27137,1221
SHAPE00647,46.024902,11.271134,1222
SHAPE00647,46.02513,11.270923,1223
SHAPE00647,46.02533,11.270572,1224
SHAPE00647,46.025856,11.270241,1225
SHAPE00647,46.025974,11.270118,1226
SHAPE00647,46.026093,11.269741,1227
SHAPE00647,46.026234,11.269561,1228
SHAPE00647,46.02675,11.269046,1229
SHAPE00647,46.026917,11.268899,1230
SHAPE00647,46.027252,11.268698,1231
SHAPE00647,46.027443,11.268698,1232
SHAPE00647,46.02785,11.268835,1233
SHAPE00647,46.028038,11.268907,1234
SHAPE00647,46.028217,11.268955,1235
SHAPE00647,46.028835,11.26917,1236
SHAPE00647,46.029137,11.269305,1237
SHAPE00647,46.029316,11.269219,1238
SHAPE00647,46.029457,11.269116,1239
SHAPE00647,46.02965,11.268918,1240
SHAPE00647,46.029762,11.268703,1241
SHAPE00647,46.030235,11.268291,1242
SHAPE00647,46.030426,11.268106,1243
SHAPE00647,46.03062,11.267968,1244
SHAPE00647,46.0308,11.267859,1245
SHAPE00647,46.030968,11.267788,1246
SHAPE00647,46.03127,11.267744,1247
SHAPE00647,46.031635,11.267681,1248
SHAPE00647,46.03185,11.267477,1249
SHAPE00647,46.031986,11.267334,1250
SHAPE00647,46.032272,11.267023,1251
SHAPE00647,46.032516,11.266765,1252
SHAPE00647,46.03279,11.266554,1253
SHAPE00647,46.033096,11.266305,1254
SHAPE00647,46.033287,11.266152,1255
SHAPE00647,46.0334,11.266009,1256
SHAPE00647,46.033474,11.265839,1257
SHAPE00647,46.03359,11.265452,1258
SHAPE00647,46.03375,11.264858,1259
SHAPE00647,46.034054,11.264079,1260
SHAPE00647,46.034393,11.263144,1261
SHAPE00647,46.03444,11.262844,1262
SHAPE00647,46.03445,11.262196,1263
SHAPE00647,46.034492,11.262012,1264
SHAPE00647,46.034607,11.261738,1265
SHAPE00647,46.03475,11.261413,1266
SHAPE00647,46.034966,11.260923,1267
SHAPE00647,46.035114,11.260691,1268
SHAPE00647,46.035286,11.260306,1269
SHAPE00647,46.035305,11.25999,1270
SHAPE00647,46.035263,11.259492,1271
SHAPE00647,46.03522,11.259125,1272
SHAPE00647,46.03523,11.258857,1273
SHAPE00647,46.035233,11.258685,1274
SHAPE00647,46.035294,11.258256,1275
SHAPE00647,46.0353,11.257912,1276
SHAPE00647,46.03528,11.25757,1277
SHAPE00647,46.035183,11.257383,1278
SHAPE00647,46.03507,11.257194,1279
SHAPE00647,46.034954,11.257054,1280
SHAPE00647,46.034893,11.256915,1281
SHAPE00647,46.034855,11.256673,1282
SHAPE00647,46.034935,11.25646,1283
SHAPE00647,46.035023,11.256375,1284
SHAPE00647,46.035168,11.25635,1285
SHAPE00647,46.035316,11.256374,1286
SHAPE00647,46.03547,11.256394,1287
SHAPE00647,46.035706,11.256535,1288
SHAPE00647,46.035934,11.256608,1289
SHAPE00647,46.03642,11.256603,1290
SHAPE00647,46.036766,11.256688,1291
SHAPE00647,46.036892,11.25676,1292
SHAPE00647,46.037018,11.256918,1293
SHAPE00647,46.03713,11.257111,1294
SHAPE00647,46.03729,11.257325,1295
SHAPE00647,46.037506,11.257563,1296
SHAPE00647,46.037792,11.257789,1297
SHAPE00647,46.03803,11.257943,1298
SHAPE00647,46.038387,11.258221,1299
SHAPE00647,46.038628,11.258392,1300
SHAPE00647,46.0389,11.258553,1301
SHAPE00647,46.03915,11.258638,1302
SHAPE00647,46.039402,11.258664,1303
SHAPE00647,46.04022,11.258553,1304
SHAPE00647,46.040646,11.258479,1305
SHAPE00647,46.04092,11.258501,1306
SHAPE00647,46.0412,11.258604,1307
SHAPE00647,46.04176,11.258922,1308
SHAPE00647,46.041973,11.259016,1309
SHAPE00647,46.042225,11.25905,1310
SHAPE00647,46.04249,11.259062,1311
SHAPE00647,46.042725,11.258985,1312
SHAPE00647,46.042934,11.258851,1313
SHAPE00647,46.043194,11.258625,1314
SHAPE00647,46.04344,11.258354,1315
SHAPE00647,46.043976,11.257641,1316
SHAPE00647,46.04434,11.257082,1317
SHAPE00647,46.044537,11.256741,1318
SHAPE00647,46.0449,11.256227,1319
SHAPE00647,46.045242,11.255828,1320
SHAPE00647,46.045654,11.255523,1321
SHAPE00647,46.045975,11.255348,1322
SHAPE00647,46.046227,11.255269,1323
SHAPE00647,46.04633,11.255244,1324
SHAPE00647,46.04695,11.255095,1325
SHAPE00647,46.04737,11.254992,1326
SHAPE00647,46.047657,11.25486,1327
SHAPE00647,46.047935,11.254718,1328
SHAPE00647,46.048233,11.254516,1329
SHAPE00647,46.048523,11.25426,1330
SHAPE00647,46.049145,11.2537,1331
SHAPE00647,46.04927,11.253574,1332
SHAPE00647,46.049442,11.253305,1333
SHAPE00647,46.04946,11.25328,1334
SHAPE00647,46.049538,11.253138,1335
SHAPE00647,46.049675,11.252906,1336
SHAPE00647,46.049904,11.252469,1337
SHAPE00647,46.050213,11.251991,1338
SHAPE00647,46.050568,11.251547,1339
SHAPE00647,46.051453,11.250542,1340
SHAPE00647,46.051544,11.250437,1341
SHAPE00647,46.051815,11.250134,1342
SHAPE00647,46.05194,11.250014,1343
SHAPE00647,46.052094,11.249894,1344
SHAPE00647,46.052425,11.249734,1345
SHAPE00647,46.052555,11.249593,1346
SHAPE00647,46.052677,11.249311,1347
SHAPE00647,46.052753,11.248836,1348
SHAPE00647,46.052845,11.248155,1349
SHAPE00647,46.052853,11.248103,1350
SHAPE00647,46.052868,11.24773,1351
SHAPE00647,46.052876,11.247375,1352
SHAPE00647,46.05281,11.246651,1353
SHAPE00647,46.052734,11.246117,1354
SHAPE00647,46.052692,11.245549,1355
SHAPE00647,46.052727,11.245231,1356
SHAPE00647,46.05278,11.244974,1357
SHAPE00647,46.053734,11.243033,1358
SHAPE00647,46.053978,11.242458,1359
SHAPE00647,46.05406,11.242186,1360
SHAPE00647,46.054108,11.241995,1361
SHAPE00647,46.05414,11.241826,1362
SHAPE00647,46.054153,11.241619,1363
SHAPE00647,46.05416,11.241291,1364
SHAPE00647,46.05417,11.241006,1365
SHAPE00647,46.054173,11.240948,1366
SHAPE00647,46.05421,11.239624,1367
SHAPE00647,46.0543,11.239348,1368
SHAPE00647,46.054447,11.239096,1369
SHAPE00647,46.054764,11.238773,1370
SHAPE00647,46.05522,11.238331,1371
SHAPE00647,46.05554,11.238026,1372
SHAPE00647,46.056267,11.237378,1373
SHAPE00647,46.0565,11.237258,1374
SHAPE00647,46.05671,11.23722,1375
SHAPE00647,46.05686,11.237224,1376
SHAPE00647,46.05692,11.237225,1377
SHAPE00647,46.056976,11.237227,1378
SHAPE00647,46.057007,11.237229,1379
SHAPE00647,46.057125,11.237253,1380
SHAPE00647,46.05719,11.237283,1381
SHAPE00647,46.057278,11.237313,1382
SHAPE00647,46.057354,11.237314,1383
SHAPE00647,46.057407,11.237292,1384
SHAPE00647,46.057434,11.237254,1385
SHAPE00647,46.057533,11.237222,1386
SHAPE00647,46.0578,11.237219,1387
SHAPE00647,46.05864,11.237212,1388
SHAPE00647,46.058964,11.23721,1389
SHAPE00647,46.059723,11.237227,1390
SHAPE00647,46.06057,11.237233,1391
SHAPE00647,46.060837,11.237235,1392
SHAPE00647,46.06098,11.237466,1393
SHAPE00647,46.061012,11.237514,1394
SHAPE00647,46.06112,11.23765,1395
SHAPE00647,46.061317,11.237888,1396
SHAPE00647,46.061382,11.237781,1397
SHAPE00647,46.061466,11.237639,1398
SHAPE00647,46.061512,11.237565,1399
SHAPE00647,46.061512,11.237565,1400
SHAPE00647,46.061577,11.237457,1401
SHAPE00647,46.06161,11.237409,1402
SHAPE00647,46.061707,11.237317,1403
SHAPE00647,46.061752,11.237318,1404
SHAPE00647,46.061783,11.237307,1405
SHAPE00647,46.06181,11.237285,1406
SHAPE00647,46.061832,11.237254,1407
SHAPE00647,46.06185,11.237218,1408
SHAPE00647,46.061863,11.237166,1409
SHAPE00647,46.061867,11.237108,1410
SHAPE00647,46.061855,11.23706,1411
SHAPE00647,46.06184,11.237015,1412
SHAPE00647,46.061855,11.236913,1413
SHAPE00647,46.061916,11.236677,1414
SHAPE00647,46.061943,11.236605,1415
SHAPE00647,46.061928,11.236545,1416
SHAPE00647,46.06191,11.236483,1417
SHAPE00647,46.061874,11.236316,1418
SHAPE00647,46.06179,11.235659,1419
SHAPE00647,46.06176,11.235582,1420
SHAPE00647,46.061687,11.235383,1421
SHAPE00647,46.06153,11.235009,1422
SHAPE00647,46.06145,11.234793,1423
SHAPE00647,46.06121,11.234067,1424
SHAPE00647,46.061142,11.233827,1425
SHAPE00647,46.061092,11.233607,1426
SHAPE00647,46.061016,11.23317,1427
SHAPE00647,46.06099,11.233047,1428
SHAPE00647,46.060944,11.23281,1429
SHAPE00647,46.060917,11.232615,1430
SHAPE00647,46.0609,11.232507,1431
SHAPE00647,46.060875,11.232251,1432
SHAPE00647,46.060856,11.232086,1433
SHAPE00647,46.06085,11.231935,1434
SHAPE00647,46.06085,11.231856,1435
SHAPE00647,46.06087,11.2316,1436
SHAPE00647,46.061012,11.230609,1437
SHAPE00647,46.061028,11.230521,1438
SHAPE00647,46.06105,11.230274,1439
SHAPE00647,46.061085,11.23005,1440
SHAPE00647,46.0611,11.229907,1441
SHAPE00647,46.061104,11.229873,1442
SHAPE00647,46.06114,11.22964,1443
SHAPE00647,46.06123,11.228933,1444
SHAPE00647,46.061253,11.228846,1445
SHAPE00647,46.061264,11.228754,1446
SHAPE00647,46.0613,11.228714,1447
SHAPE00647,46.061447,11.228592,1448
SHAPE00647,46.061916,11.228193,1449
SHAPE00647,46.06268,11.227578,1450
SHAPE00647,46.06277,11.227441,1451
SHAPE00647,46.063217,11.227085,1452
SHAPE00647,46.06352,11.226835,1453
SHAPE00647,46.063908,11.226465,1454
SHAPE00647,46.064407,11.225913,1455
SHAPE00647,46.064926,11.225276,1456
SHAPE00647,46.065544,11.224462,1457
SHAPE00647,46.06689,11.222699,1458
SHAPE00647,46.068058,11.221182,1459
SHAPE00647,46.070465,11.217972,1460
SHAPE00647,46.07151,11.21656,1461
SHAPE00647,46.072247,11.215595,1462
SHAPE00647,46.072666,11.214993,1463
SHAPE00647,46.073963,11.212556,1464
SHAPE00647,46.075302,11.209981,1465
SHAPE00647,46.075867,11.208394,1466
SHAPE00647,46.076458,11.206665,1467
SHAPE00647,46.076725,11.206029,1468
SHAPE00647,46.07697,11.205549,1469
SHAPE00647,46.077137,11.20526,1470
SHAPE00647,46.07753,11.204709,1471
SHAPE00647,46.077904,11.204196,1472
SHAPE00647,46.077988,11.204077,1473
SHAPE00647,46.078068,11.20397,1474
SHAPE00647,46.079758,11.201726,1475
SHAPE00647,46.080006,11.20133,1476
SHAPE00647,46.080257,11.200816,1477
SHAPE00647,46.080494,11.200275,1478
SHAPE00647,46.080723,11.199752,1479
SHAPE00647,46.081127,11.198807,1480
SHAPE00647,46.08124,11.198542,1481
SHAPE00647,46.081337,11.198323,1482
SHAPE00647,46.08144,11.198089,1483
SHAPE00647,46.08161,11.197659,1484
SHAPE00647,46.081707,11.197351,1485
SHAPE00647,46.081806,11.196966,1486
SHAPE00647,46.081894,11.19637,1487
SHAPE00647,46.081955,11.195724,1488
SHAPE00647,46.08197,11.195564,1489
SHAPE00647,46.082195,11.192871,1490
SHAPE00647,46.082275,11.191695,1491
SHAPE00647,46.082443,11.190207,1492
SHAPE00647,46.08247,11.189905,1493
SHAPE00647,46.082485,11.189584,1494
SHAPE00647,46.08249,11.189304,1495
SHAPE00647,46.08249,11.189064,1496
SHAPE00647,46.082485,11.188955,1497
SHAPE00647,46.082462,11.18851,1498
SHAPE00647,46.08242,11.188087,1499
SHAPE00647,46.08239,11.187764,1500
SHAPE00647,46.082314,11.187086,1501
SHAPE00647,46.08229,11.186514,1502
SHAPE00647,46.082317,11.186071,1503
SHAPE00647,46.08246,11.185535,1504
SHAPE00647,46.082687,11.184918,1505
SHAPE00647,46.083023,11.18403,1506
SHAPE00647,46.083187,11.183597,1507
SHAPE00647,46.083263,11.183387,1508
SHAPE00647,46.083374,11.182974,1509
SHAPE00647,46.083416,11.182534,1510
SHAPE00647,46.083397,11.181993,1511
SHAPE00647,46.08328,11.181336,1512
SHAPE00647,46.083176,11.180739,1513
SHAPE00647,46.083126,11.180036,1514
SHAPE00647,46.083107,11.178992,1515
SHAPE00647,46.083107,11.178184,1516
SHAPE00647,46.08309,11.177702,1517
SHAPE00647,46.08307,11.177375,1518
SHAPE00647,46.082966,11.176459,1519
SHAPE00647,46.081406,11.1631,1520
SHAPE00647,46.08131,11.162646,1521
SHAPE00647,46.08117,11.162161,1522
SHAPE00647,46.081024,11.161762,1523
SHAPE00647,46.080822,11.161262,1524
SHAPE00647,46.080536,11.160671,1525
SHAPE00647,46.080193,11.160018,1526
SHAPE00647,46.079926,11.159546,1527
SHAPE00647,46.079777,11.159308,1528
SHAPE00647,46.07918,11.158525,1529
SHAPE00647,46.079018,11.158257,1530
SHAPE00647,46.078896,11.157972,1531
SHAPE00647,46.07841,11.15668,1532
SHAPE00647,46.078022,11.15554,1533
SHAPE00647,46.077805,11.154761,1534
SHAPE00647,46.07771,11.154423,1535
SHAPE00647,46.077652,11.154182,1536
SHAPE00647,46.07761,11.153974,1537
SHAPE00647,46.0776,11.15378,1538
SHAPE00647,46.07761,11.153629,1539
SHAPE00647,46.07762,11.153503,1540
SHAPE00647,46.07769,11.15321,1541
SHAPE00647,46.077713,11.152947,1542
SHAPE00647,46.077705,11.15279,1543
SHAPE00647,46.077667,11.152608,1544
SHAPE00647,46.077606,11.152444,1545
SHAPE00647,46.077515,11.152287,1546
SHAPE00647,46.077415,11.152181,1547
SHAPE00647,46.077274,11.152089,1548
SHAPE00647,46.076683,11.151881,1549
SHAPE00647,46.07618,11.151572,1550
SHAPE00647,46.075752,11.151112,1551
SHAPE00647,46.075623,11.15092,1552
SHAPE00647,46.075596,11.150845,1553
SHAPE00647,46.075554,11.150775,1554
SHAPE00647,46.075512,11.150723,1555
SHAPE00647,46.075447,11.150681,1556
SHAPE00647,46.0754,11.150668,1557
SHAPE00647,46.07537,11.150666,1558
SHAPE00647,46.07535,11.150668,1559
SHAPE00647,46.075207,11.150528,1560
SHAPE00647,46.0749,11.150044,1561
SHAPE00647,46.074795,11.14994,1562
SHAPE00647,46.074673,11.149872,1563
SHAPE00647,46.074524,11.149862,1564
SHAPE00647,46.074306,11.149939,1565
SHAPE00647,46.07396,11.150218,1566
SHAPE00647,46.073856,11.150304,1567
SHAPE00647,46.073826,11.15034,1568
SHAPE00647,46.073513,11.150623,1569
SHAPE00647,46.073452,11.150666,1570
SHAPE00647,46.073383,11.150679,1571
SHAPE00647,46.073307,11.150666,1572
SHAPE00647,46.073227,11.150636,1573
SHAPE00647,46.072983,11.150453,1574
SHAPE00647,46.072624,11.150158,1575
SHAPE00647,46.072544,11.150058,1576
SHAPE00647,46.072464,11.149935,1577
SHAPE00647,46.072094,11.149261,1578
SHAPE00647,46.07164,11.14844,1579
SHAPE00647,46.071514,11.148231,1580
SHAPE00647,46.071472,11.148108,1581
SHAPE00647,46.071445,11.147997,1582
SHAPE00647,46.071457,11.147453,1583
SHAPE00647,46.07142,11.14687,1584
SHAPE00647,46.07132,11.145803,1585
SHAPE00647,46.0713,11.14563,1586
SHAPE00647,46.071274,11.145498,1587
SHAPE00647,46.07121,11.145386,1588
SHAPE00647,46.071114,11.145259,1589
SHAPE00647,46.070683,11.144699,1590
SHAPE00647,46.070644,11.14458,1591
SHAPE00647,46.070667,11.144428,1592
SHAPE00647,46.07087,11.143708,1593
SHAPE00647,46.070923,11.143491,1594
SHAPE00647,46.07095,11.14336,1595
SHAPE00647,46.07095,11.143231,1596
SHAPE00647,46.070915,11.143104,1597
SHAPE00647,46.070885,11.142986,1598
SHAPE00647,46.07064,11.14249,1599
SHAPE00647,46.07043,11.141983,1600
SHAPE00647,46.070377,11.141834,1601
SHAPE00647,46.07034,11.141683,1602
SHAPE00647,46.070328,11.141567,1603
SHAPE00647,46.070328,11.141459,1604
SHAPE00647,46.07032,11.141326,1605
SHAPE00647,46.07029,11.140772,1606
SHAPE00647,46.07027,11.140556,1607
SHAPE00647,46.070255,11.140423,1608
SHAPE00647,46.070232,11.140307,1609
SHAPE00647,46.07018,11.140064,1610
SHAPE00647,46.07014,11.139934,1611
SHAPE00647,46.070107,11.139854,1612
SHAPE00647,46.070095,11.139832,1613
SHAPE00647,46.070114,11.139801,1614
SHAPE00647,46.070126,11.139764,1615
SHAPE00647,46.070137,11.139725,1616
SHAPE00647,46.070137,11.139684,1617
SHAPE00647,46.070133,11.139643,1618
SHAPE00647,46.07012,11.139604,1619
SHAPE00647,46.070107,11.139568,1620
SHAPE00647,46.070087,11.139539,1621
SHAPE00647,46.070065,11.139516,1622
SHAPE00647,46.070038,11.1395,1623
SHAPE00647,46.07001,11.139492,1624
SHAPE00647,46.06998,11.139493,1625
SHAPE00647,46.069954,11.139502,1626
SHAPE00647,46.06994,11.139473,1627
SHAPE00647,46.069904,11.1394,1628
SHAPE00647,46.06982,11.139293,1629
SHAPE00647,46.06958,11.139059,1630
SHAPE00647,46.069492,11.138956,1631
SHAPE00647,46.06945,11.13889,1632
SHAPE00647,46.069412,11.138814,1633
SHAPE00647,46.06937,11.138707,1634
SHAPE00647,46.069336,11.138596,1635
SHAPE00647,46.06931,11.138487,1636
SHAPE00647,46.06928,11.138354,1637
SHAPE00647,46.06926,11.138222,1638
SHAPE00647,46.069252,11.138093,1639
SHAPE00647,46.06926,11.137988,1640
SHAPE00647,46.069283,11.137895,1641
SHAPE00647,46.06933,11.137778,1642
SHAPE00647,46.069366,11.137715,1643
SHAPE00647,46.069405,11.137668,1644
SHAPE00647,46.069504,11.137597,1645
SHAPE00647,46.06955,11.137572,1646
SHAPE00647,46.06976,11.137497,1647
SHAPE00647,46.0699,11.137434,1648
SHAPE00647,46.069954,11.137401,1649
SHAPE00647,46.07,11.137355,1650
SHAPE00647,46.07003,11.137314,1651
SHAPE00647,46.070057,11.137268,1652
SHAPE00647,46.070072,11.137229,1653
SHAPE00647,46.070087,11.137189,1654
SHAPE00647,46.0701,11.137126,1655
SHAPE00647,46.070107,11.137059,1656
SHAPE00647,46.070107,11.136999,1657
SHAPE00647,46.070103,11.136944,1658
SHAPE00647,46.070095,11.136889,1659
SHAPE00647,46.07008,11.136845,1660
SHAPE00647,46.070065,11.136802,1661
SHAPE00647,46.07005,11.136767,1662
SHAPE00647,46.07003,11.136737,1663
SHAPE00647,46.07001,11.136709,1664
SHAPE00647,46.069996,11.136687,1665
SHAPE00647,46.069977,11.136667,1666
SHAPE00647,46.069954,11.136648,1667
SHAPE00647,46.06993,11.136633,1668
SHAPE00647,46.069878,11.136607,1669
SHAPE00647,46.069183,11.136453,1670
SHAPE00647,46.069187,11.136407,1671
SHAPE00647,46.06919,11.136321,1672
SHAPE00647,46.06919,11.136321,1673
SHAPE00647,46.069187,11.136407,1674
SHAPE00647,46.069183,11.136453,1675
SHAPE00647,46.069176,11.136451,1676
SHAPE00647,46.069115,11.136438,1677
SHAPE00647,46.069008,11.136416,1678
SHAPE00647,46.068813,11.136375,1679
SHAPE00647,46.068665,11.136345,1680
SHAPE00647,46.068104,11.136235,1681
SHAPE00647,46.06797,11.136216,1682
SHAPE00647,46.06775,11.136215,1683
SHAPE00647,46.067398,11.136266,1684
SHAPE00647,46.066833,11.136331,1685
SHAPE00647,46.066658,11.136356,1686
SHAPE00647,46.066578,11.136359,1687
SHAPE00647,46.066517,11.136337,1688
SHAPE00647,46.06641,11.13629,1689
SHAPE00647,46.06634,11.136185,1690
SHAPE00647,46.066257,11.136037,1691
SHAPE00647,46.066124,11.135824,1692
SHAPE00647,46.066025,11.135639,1693
SHAPE00647,46.065987,11.135551,1694
SHAPE00647,46.065956,11.135453,1695
SHAPE00647,46.065807,11.134718,1696
SHAPE00647,46.065773,11.134454,1697
SHAPE00647,46.065777,11.134287,1698
SHAPE00647,46.065784,11.134163,1699
SHAPE00647,46.06582,11.133886,1700
SHAPE00647,46.065853,11.133751,1701
SHAPE00647,46.06589,11.133684,1702
SHAPE00647,46.065952,11.133623,1703
SHAPE00647,46.066193,11.133495,1704
SHAPE00647,46.066246,11.133463,1705
SHAPE00647,46.066303,11.133401,1706
SHAPE00647,46.066364,11.133279,1707
SHAPE00647,46.06641,11.133091,1708
SHAPE00647,46.066418,11.132989,1709
SHAPE00647,46.066418,11.132881,1710
SHAPE00647,46.066406,11.132743,1711
SHAPE00647,46.066387,11.132429,1712
SHAPE00647,46.066387,11.132306,1713
SHAPE00647,46.066418,11.132128,1714
SHAPE00647,46.066544,11.131834,1715
SHAPE00647,46.066605,11.131645,1716
SHAPE00647,46.066723,11.131361,1717
SHAPE00647,46.06692,11.130895,1718
SHAPE00647,46.067055,11.13058,1719
SHAPE00647,46.06717,11.130403,1720
SHAPE00647,46.06763,11.129753,1721
SHAPE00647,46.06769,11.129688,1722
SHAPE00647,46.067764,11.12961,1723
SHAPE00647,46.06792,11.12946,1724
SHAPE00647,46.0682,11.129304,1725
SHAPE00647,46.068653,11.129066,1726
SHAPE00647,46.06896,11.128897,1727
SHAPE00647,46.069275,11.128736,1728
SHAPE00647,46.06961,11.128553,1729
SHAPE00647,46.06965,11.128522,1730
SHAPE00647,46.0697,11.128485,1731
SHAPE00647,46.069733,11.128446,1732
SHAPE00647,46.069763,11.128394,1733
SHAPE00647,46.069786,11.128338,1734
SHAPE00647,46.0698,11.128267,1735
SHAPE00647,46.069813,11.12818,1736
SHAPE00647,46.06982,11.128085,1737
SHAPE00647,46.06983,11.127917,1738
SHAPE00647,46.069798,11.127899,1739
SHAPE00647,46.069527,11.127773,1740
SHAPE00647,46.069668,11.127936,1741
SHAPE00647,46.069733,11.128078,1742
SHAPE00647,46.069744,11.128256,1743
SHAPE00647,46.069733,11.128323,1744
SHAPE00647,46.069733,11.128323,1745
SHAPE00647,46.069717,11.128394,1746
SHAPE00647,46.06965,11.128522,1747
SHAPE00647,46.0697,11.128485,1748
SHAPE00647,46.069733,11.128446,1749
SHAPE00647,46.069763,11.128394,1750
SHAPE00647,46.069786,11.128338,1751
SHAPE00647,46.0698,11.128267,1752
SHAPE00647,46.069813,11.12818,1753
SHAPE00647,46.06982,11.128085,1754
SHAPE00647,46.06983,11.127917,1755
SHAPE00647,46.069798,11.127899,1756
SHAPE00647,46.069527,11.127773,1757
SHAPE00647,46.069164,11.127656,1758
SHAPE00647,46.069046,11.1276,1759
SHAPE00647,46.06903,11.127593,1760
SHAPE00647,46.069057,11.127509,1761
SHAPE00647,46.069084,11.127435,1762
SHAPE00647,46.06911,11.127371,1763
SHAPE00647,46.06917,11.12732,1764
SHAPE00647,46.069233,11.127326,1765
SHAPE00647,46.06937,11.127388,1766
SHAPE00647,46.069424,11.127398,1767
SHAPE00647,46.069458,11.127392,1768
SHAPE00647,46.069572,11.127302,1769
SHAPE00647,46.06963,11.127284,1770
SHAPE00647,46.069668,11.127285,1771
SHAPE00647,46.069805,11.127316,1772
SHAPE00647,46.06992,11.127329,1773
SHAPE00647,46.06998,11.127309,1774
SHAPE00647,46.070065,11.127234,1775
SHAPE00647,46.070248,11.127061,1776
SHAPE00647,46.070534,11.126796,1777
SHAPE00647,46.07059,11.126752,1778
SHAPE00647,46.070904,11.126624,1779
SHAPE00647,46.071148,11.126475,1780
SHAPE00647,46.071636,11.126153,1781
SHAPE00647,46.071804,11.126022,1782
SHAPE00647,46.071922,11.125931,1783
SHAPE00647,46.071953,11.125902,1784
SHAPE00647,46.071983,11.125863,1785
SHAPE00647,46.07201,11.125799,1786
SHAPE00647,46.072025,11.125746,1787
SHAPE00647,46.072044,11.125662,1788
SHAPE00647,46.072124,11.1252,1789
SHAPE00647,46.07213,11.125175,1790
SHAPE00647,46.072132,11.125168,1791
SHAPE00647,46.072144,11.12508,1792
SHAPE00647,46.07218,11.124915,1793
SHAPE00647,46.07223,11.1248,1794
SHAPE00647,46.072277,11.12467,1795
SHAPE00647,46.072453,11.124124,1796
SHAPE00647,46.072502,11.123969,1797
SHAPE00647,46.07255,11.123805,1798
SHAPE00647,46.072582,11.123718,1799
SHAPE00647,46.07274,11.123216,1800
SHAPE00647,46.073025,11.122311,1801
SHAPE00647,46.07305,11.122234,1802
SHAPE00647,46.073074,11.122164,1803
SHAPE00647,46.073097,11.122097,1804
SHAPE00647,46.073235,11.121681,1805
SHAPE00647,46.073257,11.121611,1806
SHAPE00647,46.07341,11.121161,1807
SHAPE00647,46.073498,11.120897,1808
SHAPE00647,46.073494,11.120835,1809
SHAPE00647,46.073475,11.12076,1810
SHAPE00647,46.073444,11.120714,1811
SHAPE00647,46.073395,11.120672,1812
SHAPE00647,46.072792,11.120269,1813
SHAPE00647,46.07276,11.120244,1814
SHAPE00647,46.07269,11.120191,1815
SHAPE00647,46.072582,11.120125,1816
SHAPE00647,46.072582,11.120125,1817
SHAPE00647,46.072475,11.120068,1818
SHAPE00647,46.07237,11.120052,1819
SHAPE00647,46.072235,11.120033,1820
SHAPE00647,46.07195,11.119844,1821
SHAPE00647,46.071877,11.119789,1822
SHAPE00647,46.071507,11.119497,1823
SHAPE00647,46.071457,11.119494,1824
SHAPE00647,46.07112,11.119544,1825
SHAPE00647,46.07101,11.119562,1826
SHAPE00647,46.07065,11.119629,1827
SHAPE00647,46.070553,11.119548,1828
SHAPE00647,46.070503,11.119469,1829
SHAPE00647,46.070457,11.119332,1830
SHAPE00647,46.070248,11.118614,1831
SHAPE00649,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE00649,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE00649,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE00649,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE00649,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE00649,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE00649,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE00649,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE00649,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE00649,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE00649,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE00649,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE00649,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE00649,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE00649,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE00649,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE00649,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE00649,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE00649,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE00649,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE00649,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE00649,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE00649,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE00649,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE00649,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE00649,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE00649,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE00649,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE00649,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE00649,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE00649,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE00649,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE00649,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE00649,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE00649,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE00649,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE00649,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE00649,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE00649,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE00649,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE00649,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE00649,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE00649,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE00649,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE00649,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE00649,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE00649,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE00649,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE00649,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE00649,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE00649,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE00649,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE00649,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE00649,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE00649,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE00649,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE00649,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE00649,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE00649,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE00649,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE00649,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE00649,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE00649,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE00649,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE00649,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE00649,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE00649,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE00649,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE00649,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE00649,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE00649,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE00649,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE00649,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE00649,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE00649,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE00649,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE00649,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE00649,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE00649,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE00649,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE00649,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE00649,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE00649,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE00649,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE00649,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE00649,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE00649,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE00649,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE00649,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE00649,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE00649,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE00649,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE00649,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE00649,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE00649,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE00649,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE00649,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE00649,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE00649,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE00649,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE00649,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE00649,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE00649,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE00649,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE00649,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE00649,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE00649,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE00649,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE00649,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE00649,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE00649,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE00649,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE00649,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE00649,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE00649,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE00649,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE00649,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE00649,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE00649,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE00649,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE00649,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE00649,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE00649,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE00649,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE00649,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE00649,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE00649,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE00649,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE00649,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE00649,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE00649,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE00649,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE00649,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE00649,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE00649,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE00649,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE00649,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE00649,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE00649,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE00649,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE00649,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE00649,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE00649,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE00649,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE00649,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE00649,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE00649,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE00649,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE00649,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE00649,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE00649,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE00649,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE00649,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE00649,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE00649,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE00649,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE00649,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE00649,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE00649,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE00649,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE00649,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE00649,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE00649,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE00649,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE00649,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE00649,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE00649,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE00649,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE00649,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE00649,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE00649,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE00649,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE00649,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE00649,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE00649,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE00649,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE00649,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE00649,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE00649,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE00649,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE00649,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE00649,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE00649,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE00649,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE00649,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE00649,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE00649,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE00649,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE00649,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE00649,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE00649,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE00649,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE00649,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE00649,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE00649,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE00649,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE00649,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE00649,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE00649,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE00649,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE00649,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE00649,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE00649,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE00649,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE00649,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE00649,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE00649,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE00649,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE00649,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE00649,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE00649,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE00649,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE00649,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE00649,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE00649,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE00649,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE00649,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE00649,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE00649,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE00649,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE00649,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE00649,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE00649,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE00649,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE00649,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE00649,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE00649,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE00649,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE00649,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE00649,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE00649,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE00649,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE00649,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE00649,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE00649,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE00649,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE00649,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE00649,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE00649,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE00649,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE00649,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE00649,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE00649,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE00649,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE00649,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE00649,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE00649,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE00649,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE00649,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE00649,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE00649,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE00649,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE00649,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE00649,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE00649,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE00649,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE00649,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE00649,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE00649,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE00649,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE00649,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE00649,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE00649,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE00649,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE00649,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE00649,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE00649,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE00649,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE00649,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE00649,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE00649,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE00649,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE00649,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE00649,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE00649,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE00649,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE00649,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE00649,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE00649,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE00649,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE00649,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE00649,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE00649,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE00649,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE00649,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE00649,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE00649,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE00649,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE00649,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE00649,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE00649,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE00649,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE00649,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE00649,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE00649,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE00649,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE00649,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE00649,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE00649,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE00649,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE00649,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE00649,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE00649,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE00649,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE00649,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE00649,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE00649,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE00649,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE00649,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE00649,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE00649,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE00649,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE00649,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE00649,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE00649,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE00649,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE00649,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE00649,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE00649,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE00649,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE00649,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE00649,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE00649,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE00649,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE00649,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE00649,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE00649,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE00649,46.149353,11.735068,328
SHAPE00649,46.149208,11.735118,329
SHAPE00649,46.149055,11.73512,330
SHAPE00649,46.148876,11.735104,331
SHAPE00649,46.148857,11.735102,332
SHAPE00649,46.14856,11.735084,333
SHAPE00649,46.14856,11.735084,334
SHAPE00649,46.148285,11.735067,335
SHAPE00649,46.147896,11.735068,336
SHAPE00649,46.147575,11.735092,337
SHAPE00649,46.147118,11.735123,338
SHAPE00649,46.146008,11.735363,339
SHAPE00649,46.14493,11.735894,340
SHAPE00649,46.14337,11.737535,341
SHAPE00649,46.14201,11.73972,342
SHAPE00649,46.140896,11.742319,343
SHAPE00649,46.140347,11.744232,344
SHAPE00649,46.14029,11.745074,345
SHAPE00649,46.139774,11.772751,346
SHAPE00649,46.139786,11.773145,347
SHAPE00649,46.13975,11.773357,348
SHAPE00649,46.139675,11.773396,349
SHAPE00649,46.139618,11.773477,350
SHAPE00649,46.13959,11.773561,351
SHAPE00649,46.13959,11.773705,352
SHAPE00649,46.13965,11.773843,353
SHAPE00649,46.13969,11.773883,354
SHAPE00649,46.13974,11.773908,355
SHAPE00649,46.13978,11.773913,356
SHAPE00649,46.139812,11.773908,357
SHAPE00649,46.139893,11.773857,358
SHAPE00649,46.139942,11.77378,359
SHAPE00649,46.14017,11.773657,360
SHAPE00649,46.140465,11.773695,361
SHAPE00649,46.140533,11.773727,362
SHAPE00649,46.140533,11.773727,363
SHAPE00649,46.14061,11.773764,364
SHAPE00649,46.140774,11.77384,365
SHAPE00649,46.14117,11.774112,366
SHAPE00649,46.14139,11.774295,367
SHAPE00649,46.141533,11.774414,368
SHAPE00649,46.141747,11.774626,369
SHAPE00649,46.14185,11.774808,370
SHAPE00649,46.141964,11.775096,371
SHAPE00649,46.142094,11.775444,372
SHAPE00649,46.142197,11.775824,373
SHAPE00649,46.142414,11.776853,374
SHAPE00649,46.14266,11.77791,375
SHAPE00649,46.142807,11.778599,376
SHAPE00649,46.142868,11.778749,377
SHAPE00649,46.14307,11.779077,378
SHAPE00649,46.143406,11.779697,379
SHAPE00649,46.143536,11.779983,380
SHAPE00649,46.143597,11.780185,381
SHAPE00649,46.14366,11.78054,382
SHAPE00649,46.14372,11.780973,383
SHAPE00649,46.14372,11.781233,384
SHAPE00649,46.14368,11.781573,385
SHAPE00649,46.14359,11.781859,386
SHAPE00649,46.1435,11.782186,387
SHAPE00649,46.143486,11.782415,388
SHAPE00649,46.14349,11.782646,389
SHAPE00649,46.143524,11.782854,390
SHAPE00649,46.1436,11.783002,391
SHAPE00649,46.144012,11.783416,392
SHAPE00649,46.144096,11.783511,393
SHAPE00649,46.14426,11.783813,394
SHAPE00649,46.144444,11.784232,395
SHAPE00649,46.14446,11.784263,396
SHAPE00649,46.144485,11.784328,397
SHAPE00649,46.144543,11.784483,398
SHAPE00649,46.144756,11.784988,399
SHAPE00649,46.14495,11.785296,400
SHAPE00649,46.145023,11.785407,401
SHAPE00649,46.14519,11.78571,402
SHAPE00649,46.145237,11.78579,403
SHAPE00649,46.14539,11.78606,404
SHAPE00649,46.14539,11.78606,405
SHAPE00649,46.14596,11.787062,406
SHAPE00649,46.146053,11.787414,407
SHAPE00649,46.146183,11.788129,408
SHAPE00649,46.14637,11.788857,409
SHAPE00649,46.146507,11.789253,410
SHAPE00649,46.14666,11.789546,411
SHAPE00649,46.146854,11.789778,412
SHAPE00649,46.14692,11.789852,413
SHAPE00649,46.147133,11.790069,414
SHAPE00649,46.147263,11.790169,415
SHAPE00649,46.147476,11.79028,416
SHAPE00649,46.14819,11.790605,417
SHAPE00649,46.148617,11.790908,418
SHAPE00649,46.14894,11.791108,419
SHAPE00649,46.149292,11.791222,420
SHAPE00649,46.149548,11.791304,421
SHAPE00649,46.14968,11.791475,422
SHAPE00649,46.14968,11.791475,423
SHAPE00649,46.14989,11.791749,424
SHAPE00649,46.14992,11.791795,425
SHAPE00649,46.15009,11.792041,426
SHAPE00649,46.150177,11.792214,427
SHAPE00649,46.150284,11.792505,428
SHAPE00649,46.150352,11.792791,429
SHAPE00649,46.15038,11.79294,430
SHAPE00649,46.1504,11.793124,431
SHAPE00649,46.150417,11.793427,432
SHAPE00649,46.15043,11.793625,433
SHAPE00649,46.15045,11.793996,434
SHAPE00649,46.150463,11.794107,435
SHAPE00649,46.150486,11.794193,436
SHAPE00649,46.150517,11.79427,437
SHAPE00649,46.150543,11.794323,438
SHAPE00649,46.15062,11.794473,439
SHAPE00649,46.15062,11.794473,440
SHAPE00649,46.150734,11.794695,441
SHAPE00649,46.15081,11.794856,442
SHAPE00649,46.150898,11.795091,443
SHAPE00649,46.150925,11.795209,444
SHAPE00649,46.150955,11.795355,445
SHAPE00649,46.150974,11.795458,446
SHAPE00649,46.150986,11.795582,447
SHAPE00649,46.150986,11.795709,448
SHAPE00649,46.150974,11.795931,449
SHAPE00649,46.15097,11.795989,450
SHAPE00649,46.150948,11.796167,451
SHAPE00649,46.150906,11.796496,452
SHAPE00649,46.15089,11.796625,453
SHAPE00649,46.150867,11.79686,454
SHAPE00649,46.15086,11.796983,455
SHAPE00649,46.150852,11.797064,456
SHAPE00649,46.150845,11.797204,457
SHAPE00649,46.150833,11.797302,458
SHAPE00649,46.150806,11.797397,459
SHAPE00649,46.150784,11.797483,460
SHAPE00649,46.150764,11.797604,461
SHAPE00649,46.150745,11.797726,462
SHAPE00649,46.15073,11.797884,463
SHAPE00649,46.150726,11.797983,464
SHAPE00649,46.15073,11.798066,465
SHAPE00649,46.15075,11.798294,466
SHAPE00649,46.150753,11.798325,467
SHAPE00649,46.150772,11.798444,468
SHAPE00649,46.150776,11.79848,469
SHAPE00649,46.150837,11.798837,470
SHAPE00649,46.15088,11.799059,471
SHAPE00649,46.15093,11.79938,472
SHAPE00649,46.15103,11.799729,473
SHAPE00649,46.151062,11.79981,474
SHAPE00649,46.151077,11.79984,475
SHAPE00649,46.151226,11.800132,476
SHAPE00649,46.151268,11.80019,477
SHAPE00649,46.15135,11.800302,478
SHAPE00649,46.151474,11.800427,479
SHAPE00649,46.15174,11.800717,480
SHAPE00649,46.151894,11.800852,481
SHAPE00649,46.151894,11.800852,482
SHAPE00649,46.151966,11.800916,483
SHAPE00649,46.15236,11.801221,484
SHAPE00649,46.152485,11.801339,485
SHAPE00649,46.152824,11.801801,486
SHAPE00649,46.15296,11.802027,487
SHAPE00649,46.154068,11.803733,488
SHAPE00649,46.154213,11.803938,489
SHAPE00649,46.154423,11.804148,490
SHAPE00649,46.15447,11.804195,491
SHAPE00649,46.154556,11.804293,492
SHAPE00649,46.154644,11.804427,493
SHAPE00649,46.154804,11.804699,494
SHAPE00649,46.154816,11.804721,495
SHAPE00649,46.154835,11.804752,496
SHAPE00649,46.154854,11.80478,497
SHAPE00649,46.154877,11.804839,498
SHAPE00649,46.154892,11.804914,499
SHAPE00649,46.154896,11.804999,500
SHAPE00649,46.154858,11.805085,501
SHAPE00649,46.1548,11.805214,502
SHAPE00649,46.15473,11.805355,503
SHAPE00649,46.154617,11.805611,504
SHAPE00649,46.154568,11.805778,505
SHAPE00649,46.154556,11.80585,506
SHAPE00649,46.154507,11.806025,507
SHAPE00649,46.154503,11.806134,508
SHAPE00649,46.15449,11.806224,509
SHAPE00649,46.15449,11.806224,510
SHAPE00649,46.154488,11.806341,511
SHAPE00649,46.154488,11.806467,512
SHAPE00649,46.15451,11.806625,513
SHAPE00649,46.15464,11.807178,514
SHAPE00649,46.15473,11.807477,515
SHAPE00649,46.15477,11.807648,516
SHAPE00649,46.15514,11.810641,517
SHAPE00649,46.15526,11.811479,518
SHAPE00649,46.155315,11.81188,519
SHAPE00649,46.155376,11.812303,520
SHAPE00649,46.155464,11.812653,521
SHAPE00649,46.155613,11.813119,522
SHAPE00649,46.155865,11.813719,523
SHAPE00649,46.155872,11.813938,524
SHAPE00649,46.155865,11.814006,525
SHAPE00649,46.15583,11.814039,526
SHAPE00649,46.155807,11.814087,527
SHAPE00649,46.155796,11.814141,528
SHAPE00649,46.155804,11.814198,529
SHAPE00649,46.15582,11.814248,530
SHAPE00649,46.155846,11.814282,531
SHAPE00649,46.155876,11.814304,532
SHAPE00649,46.15591,11.814311,533
SHAPE00649,46.155964,11.814371,534
SHAPE00649,46.156116,11.814453,535
SHAPE00649,46.156258,11.814637,536
SHAPE00649,46.156445,11.815091,537
SHAPE00649,46.156475,11.815162,538
SHAPE00649,46.156475,11.815162,539
SHAPE00649,46.157032,11.816504,540
SHAPE00649,46.157406,11.817323,541
SHAPE00649,46.15763,11.817611,542
SHAPE00649,46.157833,11.817812,543
SHAPE00649,46.15981,11.819558,544
SHAPE00649,46.16056,11.820223,545
SHAPE00649,46.16073,11.820356,546
SHAPE00649,46.16073,11.820356,547
SHAPE00649,46.160778,11.820397,548
SHAPE00649,46.160877,11.82047,549
SHAPE00649,46.160984,11.820532,550
SHAPE00649,46.161106,11.820579,551
SHAPE00649,46.161236,11.820623,552
SHAPE00649,46.16147,11.820674,553
SHAPE00649,46.1619,11.820755,554
SHAPE00649,46.162388,11.820839,555
SHAPE00649,46.162617,11.820878,556
SHAPE00649,46.16356,11.821052,557
SHAPE00649,46.166004,11.821362,558
SHAPE00649,46.167217,11.82151,559
SHAPE00649,46.167828,11.821582,560
SHAPE00649,46.168423,11.821666,561
SHAPE00649,46.16861,11.821704,562
SHAPE00649,46.168972,11.821812,563
SHAPE00649,46.16988,11.822092,564
SHAPE00649,46.170135,11.822305,565
SHAPE00649,46.170322,11.822545,566
SHAPE00649,46.17048,11.822768,567
SHAPE00649,46.170494,11.82288,568
SHAPE00649,46.17047,11.822996,569
SHAPE00649,46.170437,11.823079,570
SHAPE00649,46.17042,11.823188,571
SHAPE00649,46.170433,11.823283,572
SHAPE00649,46.170467,11.823366,573
SHAPE00649,46.170525,11.823428,574
SHAPE00649,46.170586,11.82346,575
SHAPE00649,46.17066,11.823456,576
SHAPE00649,46.17072,11.823418,577
SHAPE00649,46.170776,11.823339,578
SHAPE00649,46.17084,11.823311,579
SHAPE00649,46.17093,11.823342,580
SHAPE00649,46.171055,11.823503,581
SHAPE00649,46.171307,11.823844,582
SHAPE00649,46.171345,11.823954,583
SHAPE00649,46.171432,11.824293,584
SHAPE00649,46.171482,11.824587,585
SHAPE00649,46.171482,11.824587,586
SHAPE00649,46.171566,11.825109,587
SHAPE00649,46.171623,11.82539,588
SHAPE00649,46.171684,11.825583,589
SHAPE00649,46.17174,11.82574,590
SHAPE00649,46.17181,11.825871,591
SHAPE00649,46.171993,11.826082,592
SHAPE00649,46.172165,11.826217,593
SHAPE00649,46.172318,11.826324,594
SHAPE00649,46.173622,11.827087,595
SHAPE00649,46.1745,11.827615,596
SHAPE00649,46.1747,11.827729,597
SHAPE00649,46.174732,11.827747,598
SHAPE00649,46.17472,11.827785,599
SHAPE00649,46.17469,11.827912,600
SHAPE00649,46.17448,11.828644,601
SHAPE00650,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE00650,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE00650,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE00650,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE00650,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE00650,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE00650,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE00650,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE00650,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE00650,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE00650,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE00650,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE00650,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE00650,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE00650,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE00650,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE00650,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE00650,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE00650,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE00650,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE00650,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE00650,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE00650,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE00650,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE00650,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE00650,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE00650,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE00650,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE00650,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE00650,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE00650,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE00650,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE00650,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE00650,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE00650,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE00650,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE00650,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE00650,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE00650,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE00650,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE00650,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE00650,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE00650,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE00650,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE00650,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE00650,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE00650,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE00650,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE00650,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE00650,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE00650,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE00650,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE00650,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE00650,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE00650,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE00650,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE00650,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE00650,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE00650,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE00650,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE00650,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE00650,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE00650,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE00650,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE00650,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE00650,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE00650,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE00650,46.061596,11.227236,68
SHAPE00650,46.061405,11.227443,69
SHAPE00650,46.06135,11.227524,70
SHAPE00650,46.061256,11.227523,71
SHAPE00650,46.06121,11.227509,72
SHAPE00650,46.061153,11.227325,73
SHAPE00650,46.061108,11.227162,74
SHAPE00650,46.06099,11.22681,75
SHAPE00650,46.060905,11.226579,76
SHAPE00650,46.06082,11.226287,77
SHAPE00650,46.06078,11.226132,78
SHAPE00650,46.06076,11.22589,79
SHAPE00650,46.060757,11.225772,80
SHAPE00650,46.06077,11.225549,81
SHAPE00650,46.060772,11.225507,82
SHAPE00650,46.060783,11.225318,83
SHAPE00650,46.06083,11.225086,84
SHAPE00650,46.060905,11.224803,85
SHAPE00650,46.06102,11.224502,86
SHAPE00650,46.06103,11.224463,87
SHAPE00650,46.06103,11.224463,88
SHAPE00650,46.06117,11.224038,89
SHAPE00650,46.061234,11.223798,90
SHAPE00650,46.06144,11.22314,91
SHAPE00650,46.061554,11.222794,92
SHAPE00650,46.061646,11.222528,93
SHAPE00650,46.06168,11.222322,94
SHAPE00650,46.061714,11.222098,95
SHAPE00650,46.061726,11.221892,96
SHAPE00650,46.06174,11.221635,97
SHAPE00650,46.06171,11.221369,98
SHAPE00650,46.061657,11.22112,99
SHAPE00650,46.061634,11.221045,100
SHAPE00650,46.061592,11.220897,101
SHAPE00650,46.061466,11.220596,102
SHAPE00650,46.061375,11.220382,103
SHAPE00650,46.06122,11.220059,104
SHAPE00650,46.061203,11.220035,105
SHAPE00650,46.061203,11.220035,106
SHAPE00650,46.061142,11.219919,107
SHAPE00650,46.059784,11.217267,108
SHAPE00650,46.059784,11.217267,109
SHAPE00650,46.05968,11.217068,110
SHAPE00650,46.059643,11.216999,111
SHAPE00650,46.05947,11.216632,112
SHAPE00650,46.05938,11.216393,113
SHAPE00650,46.059242,11.215987,114
SHAPE00650,46.05903,11.215348,115
SHAPE00650,46.058838,11.21479,116
SHAPE00650,46.058815,11.214743,117
SHAPE00650,46.0588,11.214713,118
SHAPE00650,46.05869,11.214496,119
SHAPE00650,46.05851,11.214286,120
SHAPE00650,46.058323,11.214115,121
SHAPE00650,46.05817,11.214013,122
SHAPE00650,46.058117,11.213971,123
SHAPE00650,46.058117,11.213971,124
SHAPE00650,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE00650,46.058323,11.214115,126
SHAPE00650,46.05851,11.214286,127
SHAPE00650,46.05869,11.214496,128
SHAPE00650,46.0588,11.214713,129
SHAPE00650,46.058815,11.214743,130
SHAPE00650,46.058838,11.21479,131
SHAPE00650,46.05903,11.215348,132
SHAPE00650,46.059242,11.215987,133
SHAPE00650,46.05938,11.216393,134
SHAPE00650,46.05947,11.216632,135
SHAPE00650,46.059643,11.216999,136
SHAPE00650,46.05968,11.217068,137
SHAPE00650,46.061142,11.219919,138
SHAPE00650,46.06122,11.220059,139
SHAPE00650,46.061375,11.220382,140
SHAPE00650,46.061466,11.220596,141
SHAPE00650,46.061592,11.220897,142
SHAPE00650,46.061634,11.221045,143
SHAPE00650,46.061657,11.22112,144
SHAPE00650,46.06171,11.221369,145
SHAPE00650,46.06174,11.221635,146
SHAPE00650,46.061726,11.221892,147
SHAPE00650,46.061714,11.222098,148
SHAPE00650,46.06168,11.222322,149
SHAPE00650,46.061646,11.222528,150
SHAPE00650,46.061554,11.222794,151
SHAPE00650,46.06144,11.22314,152
SHAPE00650,46.061234,11.223798,153
SHAPE00650,46.06117,11.224038,154
SHAPE00650,46.06103,11.224463,155
SHAPE00650,46.06102,11.224502,156
SHAPE00650,46.06094,11.22471,157
SHAPE00650,46.06094,11.22471,158
SHAPE00650,46.060905,11.224803,159
SHAPE00650,46.06083,11.225086,160
SHAPE00650,46.060783,11.225318,161
SHAPE00650,46.060772,11.225507,162
SHAPE00650,46.06077,11.225549,163
SHAPE00650,46.060757,11.225772,164
SHAPE00650,46.06076,11.22589,165
SHAPE00650,46.06078,11.226132,166
SHAPE00650,46.06082,11.226287,167
SHAPE00650,46.060905,11.226579,168
SHAPE00650,46.06099,11.22681,169
SHAPE00650,46.061108,11.227162,170
SHAPE00650,46.061153,11.227325,171
SHAPE00650,46.06121,11.227509,172
SHAPE00650,46.061226,11.227589,173
SHAPE00650,46.06122,11.227665,174
SHAPE00650,46.0612,11.227672,175
SHAPE00650,46.061184,11.227681,176
SHAPE00650,46.061165,11.227695,177
SHAPE00650,46.06115,11.227709,178
SHAPE00650,46.06114,11.227727,179
SHAPE00650,46.061123,11.227746,180
SHAPE00650,46.06111,11.227768,181
SHAPE00650,46.061104,11.227791,182
SHAPE00650,46.061096,11.227816,183
SHAPE00650,46.060932,11.227945,184
SHAPE00650,46.06046,11.228364,185
SHAPE00650,46.060326,11.228616,186
SHAPE00650,46.06031,11.228678,187
SHAPE00650,46.06031,11.228744,188
SHAPE00650,46.06034,11.228898,189
SHAPE00650,46.060486,11.229347,190
SHAPE00650,46.060574,11.229566,191
SHAPE00650,46.06071,11.229823,192
SHAPE00650,46.06084,11.229985,193
SHAPE00650,46.060917,11.23008,194
SHAPE00650,46.060978,11.230199,195
SHAPE00650,46.06105,11.230274,196
SHAPE00650,46.061028,11.230521,197
SHAPE00650,46.061012,11.230609,198
SHAPE00650,46.06087,11.2316,199
SHAPE00650,46.06085,11.231856,200
SHAPE00650,46.06085,11.231935,201
SHAPE00650,46.060856,11.232086,202
SHAPE00650,46.060875,11.232251,203
SHAPE00650,46.060898,11.232469,204
SHAPE00650,46.060898,11.232469,205
SHAPE00650,46.0609,11.232507,206
SHAPE00650,46.060917,11.232615,207
SHAPE00650,46.060944,11.23281,208
SHAPE00650,46.06099,11.233047,209
SHAPE00650,46.061016,11.23317,210
SHAPE00650,46.061092,11.233607,211
SHAPE00650,46.061142,11.233827,212
SHAPE00650,46.06121,11.234067,213
SHAPE00650,46.06145,11.234793,214
SHAPE00650,46.06153,11.235009,215
SHAPE00650,46.061687,11.235383,216
SHAPE00650,46.06176,11.235582,217
SHAPE00650,46.06179,11.235659,218
SHAPE00650,46.061874,11.236316,219
SHAPE00650,46.06191,11.236483,220
SHAPE00650,46.061928,11.236545,221
SHAPE00650,46.061943,11.236605,222
SHAPE00650,46.061916,11.236677,223
SHAPE00650,46.061794,11.236856,224
SHAPE00650,46.061737,11.236935,225
SHAPE00650,46.061718,11.236936,226
SHAPE00650,46.06169,11.236944,227
SHAPE00650,46.061665,11.23696,228
SHAPE00650,46.06164,11.236984,229
SHAPE00650,46.061623,11.237014,230
SHAPE00650,46.06161,11.237049,231
SHAPE00650,46.0616,11.237087,232
SHAPE00650,46.061512,11.237139,233
SHAPE00650,46.06134,11.237222,234
SHAPE00650,46.061268,11.237228,235
SHAPE00650,46.061268,11.237228,236
SHAPE00650,46.06119,11.237236,237
SHAPE00650,46.060837,11.237235,238
SHAPE00650,46.06098,11.237466,239
SHAPE00650,46.061012,11.237514,240
SHAPE00650,46.06112,11.23765,241
SHAPE00650,46.061317,11.237888,242
SHAPE00650,46.061382,11.237781,243
SHAPE00650,46.061466,11.237639,244
SHAPE00650,46.061512,11.237565,245
SHAPE00650,46.061512,11.237565,246
SHAPE00650,46.061577,11.237457,247
SHAPE00650,46.06161,11.237409,248
SHAPE00650,46.061707,11.237317,249
SHAPE00650,46.061752,11.237318,250
SHAPE00650,46.061783,11.237307,251
SHAPE00650,46.06181,11.237285,252
SHAPE00650,46.061832,11.237254,253
SHAPE00650,46.06185,11.237218,254
SHAPE00650,46.061863,11.237166,255
SHAPE00650,46.061867,11.237108,256
SHAPE00650,46.061855,11.23706,257
SHAPE00650,46.06184,11.237015,258
SHAPE00650,46.061855,11.236913,259
SHAPE00650,46.061916,11.236677,260
SHAPE00650,46.061943,11.236605,261
SHAPE00650,46.06198,11.236499,262
SHAPE00650,46.06204,11.236337,263
SHAPE00650,46.062084,11.236208,264
SHAPE00650,46.06219,11.235899,265
SHAPE00650,46.062466,11.235072,266
SHAPE00650,46.062614,11.234642,267
SHAPE00650,46.062653,11.234532,268
SHAPE00650,46.062893,11.233699,269
SHAPE00650,46.063007,11.233336,270
SHAPE00650,46.063038,11.233221,271
SHAPE00650,46.06321,11.232631,272
SHAPE00650,46.063293,11.232301,273
SHAPE00650,46.06335,11.232156,274
SHAPE00650,46.063374,11.232106,275
SHAPE00650,46.063488,11.231814,276
SHAPE00650,46.06353,11.231704,277
SHAPE00650,46.06362,11.231513,278
SHAPE00652,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00652,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00652,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00652,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00652,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00652,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00652,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00652,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00652,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00652,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00652,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00652,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00652,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00652,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00652,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00652,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00652,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00652,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00652,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00652,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00652,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00652,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00652,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00652,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00652,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00652,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00652,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00652,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00652,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00652,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00652,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00652,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00652,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00652,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00652,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00652,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00652,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00652,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00652,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00652,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00652,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00652,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00652,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00652,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00652,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00652,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00652,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00652,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00652,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00652,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00652,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00652,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00652,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00652,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00652,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00652,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00652,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00652,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00652,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00652,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00652,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00652,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00652,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00652,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00652,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00652,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00652,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00652,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00652,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00652,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00652,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00652,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00652,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00652,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00652,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00652,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00652,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00652,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00652,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00652,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00652,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00652,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00652,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00652,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00652,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00652,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00652,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00652,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00652,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00652,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00652,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00652,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00652,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00652,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00652,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00652,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00652,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00652,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00652,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00652,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00652,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00652,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00652,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00652,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00652,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00652,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00652,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00652,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00652,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00652,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00652,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00652,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00652,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00652,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00652,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00652,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00652,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00652,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00652,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00652,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00652,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00652,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00652,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00652,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00652,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00652,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00652,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00652,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00652,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00652,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00652,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00652,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00652,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00652,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00652,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00652,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00652,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00652,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00652,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00652,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00652,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00652,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00652,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00652,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00652,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00652,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00652,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00652,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00652,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00652,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00652,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00652,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00652,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00652,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00652,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00652,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00652,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00652,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00652,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00652,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00652,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00652,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00652,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00652,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00652,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00652,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00652,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00652,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00652,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00652,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00652,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00652,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00652,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00652,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00652,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00652,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00652,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00652,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00652,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00652,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00652,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00652,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00652,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00652,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00652,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00652,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00652,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00652,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00652,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00652,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00652,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00652,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00652,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00652,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00652,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00652,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00652,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00652,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00652,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00652,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00652,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00652,46.393635,11.013139,202
SHAPE00652,46.393646,11.01312,203
SHAPE00652,46.393673,11.013079,204
SHAPE00652,46.393707,11.012579,205
SHAPE00652,46.39378,11.012222,206
SHAPE00652,46.393784,11.012183,207
SHAPE00652,46.393784,11.012183,208
SHAPE00652,46.393837,11.011548,209
SHAPE00652,46.39389,11.011248,210
SHAPE00652,46.39398,11.01101,211
SHAPE00652,46.394337,11.010421,212
SHAPE00652,46.394382,11.010465,213
SHAPE00652,46.39443,11.010475,214
SHAPE00652,46.394497,11.010359,215
SHAPE00652,46.39468,11.009888,216
SHAPE00652,46.39477,11.009417,217
SHAPE00652,46.394863,11.008921,218
SHAPE00652,46.39493,11.008789,219
SHAPE00652,46.39498,11.008773,220
SHAPE00652,46.39504,11.008775,221
SHAPE00652,46.3951,11.008819,222
SHAPE00652,46.395138,11.008924,223
SHAPE00652,46.395126,11.009063,224
SHAPE00652,46.395004,11.009702,225
SHAPE00652,46.394875,11.010379,226
SHAPE00652,46.3947,11.01098,227
SHAPE00652,46.394463,11.011678,228
SHAPE00652,46.394337,11.012074,229
SHAPE00652,46.394283,11.01231,230
SHAPE00652,46.39433,11.012471,231
SHAPE00652,46.39452,11.012696,232
SHAPE00652,46.394684,11.012954,233
SHAPE00652,46.394863,11.013217,234
SHAPE00652,46.39517,11.013355,235
SHAPE00652,46.395584,11.013355,236
SHAPE00652,46.39587,11.013312,237
SHAPE00652,46.395947,11.013227,238
SHAPE00652,46.395947,11.013152,239
SHAPE00652,46.395893,11.013077,240
SHAPE00652,46.395813,11.013023,241
SHAPE00652,46.39537,11.012938,242
SHAPE00652,46.395256,11.012862,243
SHAPE00652,46.395206,11.012669,244
SHAPE00652,46.395237,11.012508,245
SHAPE00652,46.39531,11.012368,246
SHAPE00652,46.395866,11.011393,247
SHAPE00652,46.39593,11.011221,248
SHAPE00652,46.39597,11.011038,249
SHAPE00652,46.396027,11.010452,250
SHAPE00652,46.396156,11.009197,251
SHAPE00652,46.396175,11.009,252
SHAPE00652,46.396206,11.008861,253
SHAPE00652,46.39627,11.008742,254
SHAPE00652,46.396355,11.008699,255
SHAPE00652,46.396923,11.008431,256
SHAPE00652,46.39702,11.008377,257
SHAPE00652,46.39707,11.008313,258
SHAPE00652,46.397476,11.007852,259
SHAPE00652,46.397816,11.007491,260
SHAPE00652,46.397816,11.007491,261
SHAPE00652,46.3979,11.007401,262
SHAPE00652,46.39823,11.006983,263
SHAPE00652,46.39835,11.006789,264
SHAPE00652,46.39841,11.006607,265
SHAPE00652,46.39846,11.006286,266
SHAPE00652,46.398445,11.006188,267
SHAPE00652,46.398357,11.006028,268
SHAPE00652,46.39829,11.005916,269
SHAPE00652,46.39805,11.005527,270
SHAPE00652,46.398003,11.005399,271
SHAPE00652,46.397984,11.00526,272
SHAPE00652,46.397984,11.005174,273
SHAPE00652,46.39804,11.005002,274
SHAPE00652,46.39817,11.004671,275
SHAPE00652,46.39823,11.004508,276
SHAPE00652,46.398346,11.004315,277
SHAPE00652,46.39812,11.004122,278
SHAPE00652,46.397976,11.003871,279
SHAPE00652,46.39793,11.003633,280
SHAPE00652,46.39801,11.003462,281
SHAPE00652,46.39821,11.003304,282
SHAPE00652,46.398838,11.002842,283
SHAPE00652,46.39907,11.002853,284
SHAPE00652,46.39926,11.002714,285
SHAPE00652,46.399513,11.002926,286
SHAPE00653,45.96298,10.65841,1
SHAPE00653,45.963017,10.658456,2
SHAPE00653,45.96394,10.659567,3
SHAPE00653,45.964348,10.659892,4
SHAPE00653,45.965504,10.660611,5
SHAPE00653,45.965763,10.660704,6
SHAPE00653,45.96603,10.660774,7
SHAPE00653,45.966064,10.660776,8
SHAPE00653,45.966774,10.66082,9
SHAPE00653,45.96726,10.660857,10
SHAPE00653,45.968414,10.660907,11
SHAPE00653,45.968594,10.660914,12
SHAPE00653,45.968727,10.66092,13
SHAPE00653,45.968895,10.660928,14
SHAPE00653,45.968952,10.660932,15
SHAPE00653,45.969738,10.660984,16
SHAPE00653,45.969776,10.660987,17
SHAPE00653,45.969776,10.660987,18
SHAPE00653,45.969738,10.660984,19
SHAPE00653,45.968952,10.660932,20
SHAPE00653,45.968895,10.660928,21
SHAPE00653,45.968727,10.66092,22
SHAPE00653,45.968594,10.660914,23
SHAPE00653,45.968414,10.660907,24
SHAPE00653,45.96726,10.660857,25
SHAPE00653,45.966774,10.66082,26
SHAPE00653,45.966064,10.660776,27
SHAPE00653,45.96603,10.660774,28
SHAPE00653,45.965763,10.660704,29
SHAPE00653,45.965504,10.660611,30
SHAPE00653,45.964348,10.659892,31
SHAPE00653,45.96394,10.659567,32
SHAPE00653,45.963017,10.658456,33
SHAPE00653,45.96295,10.658375,34
SHAPE00653,45.962917,10.658329,35
SHAPE00653,45.96283,10.658217,36
SHAPE00653,45.962772,10.658031,37
SHAPE00653,45.962772,10.658031,38
SHAPE00653,45.96267,10.657684,39
SHAPE00653,45.962646,10.657573,40
SHAPE00653,45.962635,10.657445,41
SHAPE00653,45.962616,10.657165,42
SHAPE00653,45.9626,10.657049,43
SHAPE00653,45.96258,10.656862,44
SHAPE00653,45.96255,10.656696,45
SHAPE00653,45.96248,10.656409,46
SHAPE00653,45.962395,10.656053,47
SHAPE00653,45.96234,10.655938,48
SHAPE00653,45.96198,10.655353,49
SHAPE00653,45.96182,10.65514,50
SHAPE00653,45.96154,10.654842,51
SHAPE00653,45.961067,10.654352,52
SHAPE00653,45.96096,10.654218,53
SHAPE00653,45.96065,10.653701,54
SHAPE00653,45.960228,10.653154,55
SHAPE00653,45.960068,10.652897,56
SHAPE00653,45.95997,10.652649,57
SHAPE00653,45.959885,10.652479,58
SHAPE00653,45.95967,10.652181,59
SHAPE00653,45.95872,10.65125,60
SHAPE00653,45.958523,10.65108,61
SHAPE00653,45.95828,10.650938,62
SHAPE00653,45.957962,10.650698,63
SHAPE00653,45.95768,10.650382,64
SHAPE00653,45.957462,10.64985,65
SHAPE00653,45.95695,10.648854,66
SHAPE00653,45.95673,10.648561,67
SHAPE00653,45.956467,10.648248,68
SHAPE00653,45.956066,10.647788,69
SHAPE00653,45.955814,10.647391,70
SHAPE00653,45.955673,10.647171,71
SHAPE00653,45.955338,10.646646,72
SHAPE00653,45.95522,10.646313,73
SHAPE00653,45.955067,10.645798,74
SHAPE00653,45.95496,10.645587,75
SHAPE00653,45.95411,10.644397,76
SHAPE00653,45.95403,10.644222,77
SHAPE00653,45.953827,10.643597,78
SHAPE00653,45.953808,10.6435,79
SHAPE00653,45.95381,10.643397,80
SHAPE00653,45.953945,10.642663,81
SHAPE00653,45.95403,10.642279,82
SHAPE00653,45.954025,10.642113,83
SHAPE00653,45.953964,10.641967,84
SHAPE00653,45.953896,10.641916,85
SHAPE00653,45.953896,10.641916,86
SHAPE00653,45.953865,10.641895,87
SHAPE00653,45.953556,10.641886,88
SHAPE00653,45.95347,10.641855,89
SHAPE00653,45.953407,10.641789,90
SHAPE00653,45.953293,10.641359,91
SHAPE00653,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE00653,45.95314,10.641193,93
SHAPE00653,45.95299,10.641247,94
SHAPE00653,45.952843,10.641486,95
SHAPE00653,45.95279,10.641557,96
SHAPE00653,45.952713,10.641602,97
SHAPE00653,45.952633,10.641594,98
SHAPE00653,45.952408,10.641455,99
SHAPE00653,45.95235,10.641402,100
SHAPE00653,45.95226,10.641317,101
SHAPE00653,45.95175,10.640574,102
SHAPE00653,45.951607,10.640397,103
SHAPE00653,45.950905,10.639835,104
SHAPE00653,45.950836,10.639748,105
SHAPE00653,45.950825,10.639729,106
SHAPE00653,45.950527,10.639205,107
SHAPE00653,45.95032,10.638843,108
SHAPE00653,45.950027,10.63833,109
SHAPE00653,45.94992,10.63814,110
SHAPE00653,45.949673,10.637705,111
SHAPE00653,45.949516,10.637425,112
SHAPE00653,45.949516,10.637425,113
SHAPE00653,45.94938,10.637186,114
SHAPE00653,45.949287,10.637006,115
SHAPE00653,45.949276,10.636953,116
SHAPE00653,45.9493,10.636644,117
SHAPE00653,45.949284,10.636568,118
SHAPE00653,45.949257,10.636502,119
SHAPE00653,45.949234,10.636449,120
SHAPE00653,45.949158,10.636281,121
SHAPE00653,45.9491,10.636158,122
SHAPE00653,45.94908,10.636083,123
SHAPE00653,45.949085,10.636005,124
SHAPE00653,45.949097,10.635902,125
SHAPE00653,45.949135,10.635559,126
SHAPE00653,45.94917,10.635246,127
SHAPE00653,45.949177,10.635176,128
SHAPE00653,45.94919,10.635063,129
SHAPE00653,45.949257,10.634896,130
SHAPE00653,45.949284,10.634825,131
SHAPE00653,45.94934,10.634659,132
SHAPE00653,45.949425,10.634367,133
SHAPE00653,45.949486,10.634228,134
SHAPE00653,45.949562,10.634114,135
SHAPE00653,45.949677,10.634016,136
SHAPE00653,45.949818,10.633927,137
SHAPE00653,45.95,10.633851,138
SHAPE00653,45.95029,10.633798,139
SHAPE00653,45.95046,10.63373,140
SHAPE00653,45.95059,10.633639,141
SHAPE00653,45.950848,10.633572,142
SHAPE00653,45.951057,10.633596,143
SHAPE00653,45.95131,10.633471,144
SHAPE00653,45.95142,10.633275,145
SHAPE00653,45.951385,10.633065,146
SHAPE00653,45.95133,10.632916,147
SHAPE00653,45.951263,10.632672,148
SHAPE00653,45.951252,10.63236,149
SHAPE00653,45.951206,10.632005,150
SHAPE00653,45.951134,10.63134,151
SHAPE00653,45.951065,10.631154,152
SHAPE00653,45.95078,10.630868,153
SHAPE00653,45.950493,10.630429,154
SHAPE00653,45.95025,10.629993,155
SHAPE00653,45.950134,10.629745,156
SHAPE00653,45.950016,10.629635,157
SHAPE00653,45.949738,10.629624,158
SHAPE00653,45.949535,10.629654,159
SHAPE00653,45.949333,10.629763,160
SHAPE00653,45.949165,10.629845,161
SHAPE00653,45.949043,10.629773,162
SHAPE00653,45.94892,10.629503,163
SHAPE00653,45.948883,10.629266,164
SHAPE00653,45.94889,10.629055,165
SHAPE00653,45.948917,10.6287,166
SHAPE00653,45.948944,10.628454,167
SHAPE00653,45.948956,10.627995,168
SHAPE00653,45.948868,10.627472,169
SHAPE00653,45.948837,10.627313,170
SHAPE00653,45.94873,10.626987,171
SHAPE00653,45.948524,10.626856,172
SHAPE00653,45.94844,10.626617,173
SHAPE00653,45.9483,10.626224,174
SHAPE00653,45.9481,10.625737,175
SHAPE00653,45.94786,10.624703,176
SHAPE00653,45.947792,10.623973,177
SHAPE00653,45.94769,10.62339,178
SHAPE00653,45.947475,10.62227,179
SHAPE00653,45.947453,10.622139,180
SHAPE00653,45.947403,10.621644,181
SHAPE00653,45.94737,10.621356,182
SHAPE00653,45.947346,10.621186,183
SHAPE00654,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE00654,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE00654,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE00654,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE00654,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE00654,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE00654,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE00654,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE00654,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE00654,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE00654,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE00654,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE00654,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE00654,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE00654,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE00654,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE00654,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE00654,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE00654,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE00654,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE00654,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE00654,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE00654,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE00654,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE00654,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE00654,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE00654,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE00654,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE00654,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE00654,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE00654,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE00654,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE00654,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE00654,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE00654,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE00654,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE00654,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE00654,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE00654,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE00654,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE00654,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE00654,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE00654,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE00654,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE00654,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE00654,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE00654,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE00654,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE00654,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE00654,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE00654,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE00654,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE00654,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE00654,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE00654,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE00654,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE00654,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE00654,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE00654,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE00654,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE00654,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE00654,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE00654,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE00654,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE00654,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE00654,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE00654,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE00654,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE00654,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE00654,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE00654,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE00654,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE00654,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE00654,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE00654,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE00654,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE00654,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE00654,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE00654,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE00654,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE00654,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE00654,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE00654,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE00654,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE00654,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE00654,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE00654,46.31935,11.046685,87
SHAPE00654,46.319336,11.04669,88
SHAPE00654,46.31901,11.046772,89
SHAPE00654,46.318783,11.046804,90
SHAPE00654,46.318512,11.046747,91
SHAPE00654,46.318344,11.046713,92
SHAPE00654,46.318283,11.046697,93
SHAPE00654,46.317616,11.046515,94
SHAPE00654,46.31744,11.046482,95
SHAPE00654,46.31703,11.046471,96
SHAPE00654,46.3168,11.046509,97
SHAPE00654,46.316578,11.046554,98
SHAPE00654,46.316277,11.046605,99
SHAPE00654,46.316143,11.046624,100
SHAPE00654,46.316105,11.046288,101
SHAPE00654,46.31612,11.046099,102
SHAPE00654,46.316143,11.0456,103
SHAPE00654,46.31615,11.04548,104
SHAPE00654,46.31622,11.044972,105
SHAPE00654,46.31627,11.044829,106
SHAPE00654,46.316383,11.044685,107
SHAPE00654,46.316635,11.04443,108
SHAPE00654,46.317127,11.043986,109
SHAPE00654,46.317577,11.043586,110
SHAPE00654,46.31768,11.043483,111
SHAPE00654,46.317722,11.043388,112
SHAPE00654,46.317722,11.043311,113
SHAPE00654,46.317585,11.043139,114
SHAPE00654,46.317493,11.043062,115
SHAPE00654,46.317406,11.042973,116
SHAPE00654,46.317364,11.042861,117
SHAPE00654,46.31739,11.042741,118
SHAPE00654,46.31751,11.042629,119
SHAPE00654,46.318153,11.042241,120
SHAPE00654,46.31841,11.042087,121
SHAPE00654,46.31884,11.041828,122
SHAPE00654,46.319443,11.041629,123
SHAPE00654,46.319633,11.041485,124
SHAPE00654,46.31974,11.04139,125
SHAPE00654,46.3198,11.041258,126
SHAPE00654,46.31981,11.04069,127
SHAPE00654,46.31978,11.040541,128
SHAPE00654,46.319725,11.040412,129
SHAPE00654,46.319633,11.040309,130
SHAPE00654,46.319492,11.040232,131
SHAPE00654,46.319267,11.040154,132
SHAPE00654,46.319103,11.040051,133
SHAPE00654,46.318996,11.039938,134
SHAPE00654,46.31892,11.039759,135
SHAPE00654,46.318913,11.039636,136
SHAPE00654,46.318935,11.039464,137
SHAPE00654,46.31904,11.039128,138
SHAPE00654,46.31914,11.038875,139
SHAPE00654,46.319233,11.038645,140
SHAPE00654,46.319386,11.038397,141
SHAPE00654,46.31968,11.037912,142
SHAPE00654,46.31979,11.03762,143
SHAPE00654,46.319916,11.037196,144
SHAPE00654,46.32009,11.036562,145
SHAPE00654,46.32018,11.03625,146
SHAPE00654,46.320305,11.03581,147
SHAPE00654,46.32037,11.035575,148
SHAPE00654,46.320446,11.035338,149
SHAPE00654,46.3205,11.035209,150
SHAPE00654,46.320587,11.034973,151
SHAPE00654,46.320694,11.034725,152
SHAPE00654,46.320843,11.034369,153
SHAPE00654,46.320892,11.034228,154
SHAPE00654,46.32092,11.034123,155
SHAPE00654,46.321026,11.033697,156
SHAPE00654,46.32121,11.033014,157
SHAPE00654,46.321346,11.03261,158
SHAPE00654,46.321495,11.032181,159
SHAPE00654,46.32157,11.031875,160
SHAPE00654,46.321735,11.031263,161
SHAPE00654,46.321815,11.03106,162
SHAPE00654,46.321896,11.030906,163
SHAPE00654,46.32198,11.03077,164
SHAPE00654,46.322033,11.030658,165
SHAPE00654,46.322056,11.030607,166
SHAPE00654,46.322113,11.030358,167
SHAPE00654,46.3222,11.030107,168
SHAPE00654,46.32239,11.029783,169
SHAPE00654,46.322567,11.029587,170
SHAPE00654,46.32269,11.029474,171
SHAPE00654,46.32302,11.029284,172
SHAPE00654,46.323456,11.029014,173
SHAPE00654,46.324226,11.028551,174
SHAPE00654,46.324627,11.028314,175
SHAPE00654,46.325558,11.02775,176
SHAPE00654,46.32585,11.027525,177
SHAPE00654,46.32638,11.027041,178
SHAPE00654,46.326626,11.026805,179
SHAPE00654,46.326843,11.026649,180
SHAPE00654,46.32696,11.026538,181
SHAPE00654,46.327084,11.026423,182
SHAPE00654,46.327484,11.026209,183
SHAPE00654,46.327606,11.026145,184
SHAPE00654,46.327534,11.026021,185
SHAPE00654,46.327465,11.025918,186
SHAPE00654,46.32742,11.025879,187
SHAPE00654,46.327385,11.025845,188
SHAPE00654,46.32729,11.025729,189
SHAPE00654,46.327232,11.025627,190
SHAPE00654,46.32716,11.025329,191
SHAPE00654,46.32714,11.025236,192
SHAPE00654,46.327106,11.025222,193
SHAPE00654,46.3267,11.024965,194
SHAPE00654,46.326626,11.024924,195
SHAPE00654,46.326584,11.02487,196
SHAPE00654,46.326637,11.024787,197
SHAPE00654,46.326664,11.024673,198
SHAPE00654,46.326668,11.024537,199
SHAPE00654,46.326656,11.02425,200
SHAPE00654,46.326687,11.024021,201
SHAPE00654,46.3267,11.023953,202
SHAPE00654,46.326694,11.02386,203
SHAPE00654,46.32671,11.023825,204
SHAPE00654,46.32675,11.023738,205
SHAPE00654,46.32681,11.023483,206
SHAPE00654,46.326744,11.023341,207
SHAPE00654,46.32658,11.02302,208
SHAPE00654,46.326412,11.022787,209
SHAPE00654,46.326363,11.022758,210
SHAPE00654,46.32632,11.022718,211
SHAPE00654,46.326218,11.022593,212
SHAPE00654,46.326088,11.022439,213
SHAPE00654,46.32601,11.022379,214
SHAPE00654,46.32597,11.022351,215
SHAPE00654,46.32597,11.022351,216
SHAPE00654,46.32601,11.022379,217
SHAPE00654,46.326088,11.022439,218
SHAPE00654,46.326218,11.022593,219
SHAPE00654,46.32632,11.022718,220
SHAPE00654,46.326363,11.022758,221
SHAPE00654,46.326412,11.022787,222
SHAPE00654,46.326458,11.022805,223
SHAPE00654,46.326508,11.022815,224
SHAPE00654,46.32688,11.022877,225
SHAPE00654,46.32704,11.022905,226
SHAPE00654,46.32709,11.022909,227
SHAPE00654,46.327866,11.023049,228
SHAPE00654,46.328056,11.023089,229
SHAPE00654,46.328106,11.0231,230
SHAPE00654,46.328335,11.023164,231
SHAPE00654,46.328403,11.023198,232
SHAPE00654,46.32847,11.023245,233
SHAPE00654,46.328587,11.023346,234
SHAPE00654,46.328682,11.023441,235
SHAPE00654,46.328815,11.023586,236
SHAPE00654,46.328907,11.023684,237
SHAPE00654,46.32897,11.023752,238
SHAPE00654,46.328983,11.023767,239
SHAPE00654,46.329315,11.024134,240
SHAPE00654,46.32969,11.024528,241
SHAPE00654,46.330082,11.024828,242
SHAPE00654,46.330296,11.024954,243
SHAPE00654,46.330402,11.024995,244
SHAPE00654,46.33052,11.025042,245
SHAPE00654,46.331005,11.025169,246
SHAPE00654,46.33106,11.025183,247
SHAPE00654,46.331467,11.025285,248
SHAPE00654,46.332085,11.025473,249
SHAPE00654,46.332294,11.025552,250
SHAPE00654,46.332565,11.025642,251
SHAPE00654,46.332657,11.025669,252
SHAPE00654,46.332657,11.025669,253
SHAPE00654,46.33282,11.025719,254
SHAPE00654,46.333042,11.026279,255
SHAPE00654,46.333294,11.026917,256
SHAPE00654,46.333397,11.02704,257
SHAPE00654,46.333843,11.027561,258
SHAPE00654,46.33397,11.027698,259
SHAPE00654,46.334126,11.028057,260
SHAPE00654,46.334145,11.0281,261
SHAPE00654,46.33426,11.028294,262
SHAPE00654,46.334393,11.028481,263
SHAPE00654,46.335064,11.029403,264
SHAPE00654,46.335487,11.030022,265
SHAPE00654,46.335606,11.030195,266
SHAPE00654,46.335804,11.030444,267
SHAPE00654,46.335888,11.030546,268
SHAPE00654,46.336075,11.030641,269
SHAPE00654,46.336163,11.030675,270
SHAPE00654,46.336143,11.03072,271
SHAPE00654,46.336136,11.03077,272
SHAPE00654,46.33614,11.030823,273
SHAPE00654,46.336155,11.03087,274
SHAPE00654,46.33617,11.030898,275
SHAPE00654,46.336193,11.03092,276
SHAPE00654,46.336178,11.031129,277
SHAPE00654,46.33615,11.031361,278
SHAPE00654,46.33613,11.03161,279
SHAPE00654,46.336006,11.033422,280
SHAPE00654,46.33601,11.033688,281
SHAPE00654,46.335964,11.034219,282
SHAPE00654,46.33594,11.034608,283
SHAPE00654,46.335922,11.034932,284
SHAPE00654,46.335907,11.035171,285
SHAPE00654,46.335876,11.03564,286
SHAPE00654,46.335785,11.035991,287
SHAPE00654,46.33559,11.03636,288
SHAPE00654,46.335293,11.036773,289
SHAPE00654,46.335194,11.036846,290
SHAPE00654,46.33495,11.036919,291
SHAPE00654,46.334606,11.037003,292
SHAPE00654,46.33444,11.037065,293
SHAPE00654,46.334335,11.037247,294
SHAPE00654,46.334274,11.037782,295
SHAPE00654,46.33421,11.037971,296
SHAPE00654,46.33398,11.038291,297
SHAPE00654,46.333702,11.038616,298
SHAPE00654,46.333492,11.038748,299
SHAPE00654,46.333336,11.038772,300
SHAPE00654,46.3332,11.038743,301
SHAPE00654,46.333076,11.038631,302
SHAPE00654,46.33291,11.038552,303
SHAPE00654,46.332737,11.038598,304
SHAPE00654,46.33268,11.038659,305
SHAPE00654,46.332657,11.038712,306
SHAPE00654,46.332623,11.038778,307
SHAPE00654,46.33254,11.039183,308
SHAPE00654,46.33249,11.039366,309
SHAPE00654,46.33235,11.039587,310
SHAPE00654,46.332,11.039938,311
SHAPE00654,46.331566,11.040469,312
SHAPE00654,46.33144,11.040632,313
SHAPE00654,46.331345,11.04079,314
SHAPE00654,46.331345,11.04079,315
SHAPE00654,46.331326,11.040822,316
SHAPE00654,46.331337,11.041216,317
SHAPE00654,46.331406,11.041602,318
SHAPE00654,46.33144,11.041691,319
SHAPE00654,46.331642,11.041762,320
SHAPE00654,46.331814,11.041797,321
SHAPE00654,46.331963,11.04183,322
SHAPE00654,46.332096,11.041918,323
SHAPE00654,46.332237,11.042155,324
SHAPE00654,46.332466,11.042314,325
SHAPE00654,46.33287,11.042343,326
SHAPE00654,46.333427,11.042424,327
SHAPE00654,46.33374,11.04243,328
SHAPE00654,46.333908,11.042537,329
SHAPE00654,46.333973,11.042623,330
SHAPE00654,46.333996,11.042707,331
SHAPE00654,46.33403,11.042829,332
SHAPE00654,46.334038,11.043275,333
SHAPE00654,46.33402,11.043575,334
SHAPE00654,46.33402,11.044519,335
SHAPE00654,46.334053,11.044575,336
SHAPE00654,46.33415,11.044595,337
SHAPE00654,46.334553,11.044592,338
SHAPE00654,46.335052,11.044752,339
SHAPE00654,46.33525,11.044752,340
SHAPE00654,46.33532,11.044747,341
SHAPE00654,46.335354,11.044729,342
SHAPE00654,46.335354,11.044729,343
SHAPE00654,46.3355,11.044658,344
SHAPE00654,46.335674,11.044519,345
SHAPE00654,46.33592,11.044369,346
SHAPE00654,46.336834,11.044199,347
SHAPE00654,46.337234,11.044135,348
SHAPE00654,46.337585,11.044082,349
SHAPE00654,46.33797,11.044053,350
SHAPE00654,46.338276,11.044057,351
SHAPE00654,46.339035,11.044245,352
SHAPE00654,46.339153,11.044243,353
SHAPE00654,46.339672,11.044237,354
SHAPE00654,46.339916,11.044256,355
SHAPE00654,46.340057,11.044363,356
SHAPE00654,46.340137,11.044537,357
SHAPE00654,46.34022,11.044873,358
SHAPE00654,46.34038,11.045156,359
SHAPE00654,46.340477,11.045249,360
SHAPE00654,46.340626,11.045361,361
SHAPE00654,46.340797,11.045455,362
SHAPE00654,46.34108,11.045536,363
SHAPE00654,46.34108,11.045536,364
SHAPE00654,46.34112,11.045547,365
SHAPE00654,46.34128,11.045555,366
SHAPE00654,46.341347,11.045547,367
SHAPE00654,46.34148,11.045532,368
SHAPE00654,46.341637,11.045528,369
SHAPE00654,46.341793,11.045524,370
SHAPE00654,46.342003,11.045549,371
SHAPE00654,46.342457,11.045674,372
SHAPE00654,46.342514,11.045706,373
SHAPE00654,46.34253,11.045788,374
SHAPE00654,46.34252,11.046317,375
SHAPE00654,46.34251,11.046559,376
SHAPE00654,46.342556,11.046678,377
SHAPE00654,46.342705,11.046753,378
SHAPE00654,46.342705,11.046753,379
SHAPE00654,46.34287,11.046834,380
SHAPE00654,46.343075,11.046967,381
SHAPE00654,46.343246,11.047116,382
SHAPE00654,46.34329,11.047149,383
SHAPE00654,46.34345,11.047283,384
SHAPE00654,46.3438,11.047626,385
SHAPE00654,46.34387,11.047695,386
SHAPE00654,46.34403,11.047815,387
SHAPE00654,46.344173,11.04792,388
SHAPE00654,46.344345,11.048059,389
SHAPE00654,46.34455,11.0482,390
SHAPE00654,46.344704,11.048294,391
SHAPE00654,46.344906,11.048388,392
SHAPE00654,46.345005,11.048411,393
SHAPE00654,46.345078,11.048429,394
SHAPE00654,46.34525,11.048462,395
SHAPE00654,46.345356,11.048525,396
SHAPE00654,46.345356,11.048525,397
SHAPE00654,46.345463,11.048588,398
SHAPE00654,46.34572,11.048748,399
SHAPE00654,46.345905,11.04886,400
SHAPE00654,46.346363,11.049145,401
SHAPE00654,46.346558,11.049279,402
SHAPE00654,46.347237,11.04966,403
SHAPE00654,46.34791,11.050155,404
SHAPE00654,46.34819,11.050377,405
SHAPE00654,46.348637,11.050785,406
SHAPE00654,46.34876,11.05094,407
SHAPE00654,46.348946,11.051103,408
SHAPE00654,46.34919,11.051275,409
SHAPE00654,46.34936,11.051396,410
SHAPE00654,46.34963,11.051578,411
SHAPE00654,46.350033,11.051752,412
SHAPE00654,46.350033,11.051752,413
SHAPE00654,46.35012,11.05179,414
SHAPE00654,46.350296,11.051786,415
SHAPE00654,46.350376,11.051763,416
SHAPE00654,46.350456,11.051724,417
SHAPE00654,46.35043,11.05151,418
SHAPE00654,46.350437,11.051384,419
SHAPE00654,46.350494,11.051194,420
SHAPE00654,46.350742,11.050714,421
SHAPE00654,46.350964,11.0503,422
SHAPE00654,46.3512,11.049855,423
SHAPE00654,46.351418,11.04945,424
SHAPE00654,46.351677,11.048934,425
SHAPE00654,46.351917,11.048433,426
SHAPE00654,46.35206,11.048073,427
SHAPE00654,46.352108,11.047935,428
SHAPE00654,46.35222,11.047614,429
SHAPE00654,46.352333,11.047247,430
SHAPE00654,46.352413,11.046979,431
SHAPE00654,46.352448,11.046866,432
SHAPE00654,46.35251,11.046666,433
SHAPE00654,46.35251,11.046666,434
SHAPE00654,46.352512,11.046649,435
SHAPE00654,46.35256,11.046505,436
SHAPE00654,46.35271,11.046005,437
SHAPE00654,46.353058,11.044856,438
SHAPE00654,46.353127,11.044632,439
SHAPE00654,46.35328,11.044127,440
SHAPE00654,46.35345,11.043564,441
SHAPE00654,46.353504,11.043386,442
SHAPE00654,46.353546,11.043244,443
SHAPE00654,46.35365,11.042897,444
SHAPE00654,46.35379,11.042443,445
SHAPE00654,46.35391,11.042122,446
SHAPE00654,46.354027,11.041808,447
SHAPE00654,46.354053,11.04174,448
SHAPE00654,46.3541,11.041616,449
SHAPE00654,46.354286,11.041175,450
SHAPE00654,46.35457,11.040537,451
SHAPE00654,46.354675,11.040322,452
SHAPE00654,46.35485,11.040044,453
SHAPE00654,46.3559,11.038679,454
SHAPE00654,46.356194,11.038299,455
SHAPE00654,46.356308,11.038119,456
SHAPE00654,46.356308,11.038119,457
SHAPE00654,46.356358,11.038044,458
SHAPE00654,46.356556,11.037734,459
SHAPE00654,46.356663,11.037602,460
SHAPE00654,46.356754,11.03751,461
SHAPE00654,46.356926,11.03739,462
SHAPE00654,46.35707,11.037329,463
SHAPE00654,46.35729,11.037276,464
SHAPE00654,46.357826,11.037268,465
SHAPE00654,46.358513,11.037267,466
SHAPE00654,46.35863,11.037291,467
SHAPE00654,46.3589,11.037354,468
SHAPE00654,46.3591,11.037422,469
SHAPE00654,46.35993,11.037659,470
SHAPE00654,46.36027,11.03775,471
SHAPE00654,46.360485,11.037769,472
SHAPE00654,46.3607,11.037765,473
SHAPE00654,46.36088,11.037739,474
SHAPE00654,46.361042,11.037694,475
SHAPE00654,46.361206,11.037634,476
SHAPE00654,46.361397,11.037543,477
SHAPE00654,46.361588,11.037425,478
SHAPE00654,46.361717,11.037329,479
SHAPE00654,46.361717,11.037329,480
SHAPE00654,46.361732,11.037316,481
SHAPE00654,46.361874,11.037192,482
SHAPE00654,46.361923,11.037139,483
SHAPE00654,46.362057,11.036987,484
SHAPE00654,46.362194,11.036809,485
SHAPE00654,46.36239,11.036469,486
SHAPE00654,46.362488,11.036299,487
SHAPE00654,46.362568,11.036195,488
SHAPE00654,46.362663,11.036111,489
SHAPE00654,46.36277,11.036044,490
SHAPE00654,46.362877,11.036006,491
SHAPE00654,46.363007,11.035991,492
SHAPE00654,46.363144,11.035979,493
SHAPE00654,46.36344,11.035956,494
SHAPE00654,46.3637,11.035931,495
SHAPE00654,46.36384,11.035913,496
SHAPE00654,46.364063,11.03584,497
SHAPE00654,46.36429,11.035693,498
SHAPE00654,46.364353,11.035651,499
SHAPE00654,46.36454,11.035614,500
SHAPE00654,46.364647,11.035624,501
SHAPE00654,46.364677,11.035645,502
SHAPE00654,46.364716,11.035651,503
SHAPE00654,46.36471,11.035918,504
SHAPE00654,46.36469,11.036312,505
SHAPE00654,46.364685,11.036412,506
SHAPE00654,46.364685,11.036412,507
SHAPE00654,46.364677,11.03653,508
SHAPE00654,46.364662,11.036815,509
SHAPE00654,46.364605,11.038538,510
SHAPE00654,46.364594,11.038619,511
SHAPE00654,46.36459,11.038632,512
SHAPE00654,46.364586,11.038651,513
SHAPE00656,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE00656,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE00656,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE00656,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE00656,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE00656,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE00656,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE00656,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE00656,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE00656,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE00656,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE00656,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE00656,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE00656,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE00656,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE00656,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE00656,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE00656,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE00656,45.908207,11.040627,19
SHAPE00656,45.908142,11.040612,20
SHAPE00656,45.90779,11.040419,21
SHAPE00656,45.90772,11.04038,22
SHAPE00656,45.907566,11.040292,23
SHAPE00656,45.907207,11.04004,24
SHAPE00656,45.906933,11.04009,25
SHAPE00656,45.90688,11.040087,26
SHAPE00656,45.906303,11.040096,27
SHAPE00656,45.906265,11.040105,28
SHAPE00656,45.9062,11.040121,29
SHAPE00656,45.90606,11.040155,30
SHAPE00656,45.905857,11.040211,31
SHAPE00656,45.90569,11.040257,32
SHAPE00656,45.90542,11.040331,33
SHAPE00656,45.90443,11.040687,34
SHAPE00656,45.904297,11.040751,35
SHAPE00656,45.904118,11.04084,36
SHAPE00656,45.90409,11.040818,37
SHAPE00656,45.904057,11.040814,38
SHAPE00656,45.90402,11.040837,39
SHAPE00656,45.90399,11.040886,40
SHAPE00656,45.903778,11.04093,41
SHAPE00656,45.903656,11.040951,42
SHAPE00656,45.902164,11.041406,43
SHAPE00656,45.90191,11.041485,44
SHAPE00656,45.90178,11.041521,45
SHAPE00656,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE00656,45.90131,11.041651,47
SHAPE00656,45.90102,11.041728,48
SHAPE00656,45.90058,11.041845,49
SHAPE00656,45.900555,11.041854,50
SHAPE00656,45.900352,11.041912,51
SHAPE00656,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE00656,45.90015,11.04197,53
SHAPE00656,45.90011,11.041983,54
SHAPE00656,45.899906,11.042041,55
SHAPE00656,45.899734,11.042096,56
SHAPE00656,45.899483,11.042162,57
SHAPE00656,45.89927,11.042235,58
SHAPE00656,45.898983,11.042303,59
SHAPE00656,45.89894,11.042313,60
SHAPE00656,45.898773,11.042297,61
SHAPE00656,45.898766,11.042229,62
SHAPE00656,45.898727,11.042192,63
SHAPE00656,45.898678,11.042181,64
SHAPE00656,45.898636,11.042188,65
SHAPE00656,45.89861,11.042197,66
SHAPE00656,45.898575,11.042276,67
SHAPE00656,45.89858,11.042362,68
SHAPE00656,45.898468,11.042455,69
SHAPE00656,45.898323,11.042499,70
SHAPE00656,45.897808,11.042636,71
SHAPE00656,45.897583,11.042701,72
SHAPE00656,45.897163,11.042873,73
SHAPE00656,45.89708,11.042912,74
SHAPE00656,45.896957,11.042972,75
SHAPE00656,45.89684,11.043028,76
SHAPE00656,45.896812,11.04304,77
SHAPE00656,45.896492,11.04314,78
SHAPE00656,45.896156,11.043233,79
SHAPE00656,45.89609,11.043254,80
SHAPE00656,45.89606,11.043262,81
SHAPE00656,45.89566,11.043342,82
SHAPE00656,45.89552,11.043358,83
SHAPE00656,45.89524,11.043399,84
SHAPE00656,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE00656,45.89507,11.043429,86
SHAPE00656,45.89524,11.043399,87
SHAPE00656,45.89552,11.043358,88
SHAPE00656,45.895515,11.043305,89
SHAPE00656,45.89549,11.042739,90
SHAPE00656,45.89545,11.042113,91
SHAPE00656,45.89545,11.041967,92
SHAPE00656,45.89545,11.041955,93
SHAPE00656,45.895447,11.041724,94
SHAPE00656,45.89546,11.041563,95
SHAPE00656,45.8955,11.041066,96
SHAPE00656,45.895554,11.040435,97
SHAPE00656,45.895557,11.040381,98
SHAPE00656,45.895565,11.040272,99
SHAPE00656,45.895603,11.039693,100
SHAPE00656,45.895664,11.038858,101
SHAPE00656,45.895596,11.038833,102
SHAPE00656,45.89534,11.038734,103
SHAPE00656,45.89498,11.0386,104
SHAPE00656,45.895046,11.038255,105
SHAPE00656,45.89459,11.03801,106
SHAPE00656,45.89448,11.037928,107
SHAPE00656,45.894417,11.037838,108
SHAPE00656,45.894337,11.037841,109
SHAPE00656,45.89423,11.037811,110
SHAPE00656,45.893818,11.037694,111
SHAPE00656,45.89372,11.037663,112
SHAPE00656,45.89367,11.037651,113
SHAPE00656,45.893227,11.037585,114
SHAPE00656,45.892914,11.037541,115
SHAPE00656,45.89283,11.037529,116
SHAPE00656,45.89272,11.037526,117
SHAPE00656,45.892647,11.037525,118
SHAPE00656,45.89231,11.03752,119
SHAPE00656,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE00656,45.892086,11.037518,121
SHAPE00656,45.891953,11.037516,122
SHAPE00656,45.89172,11.037512,123
SHAPE00656,45.891582,11.03751,124
SHAPE00656,45.891254,11.037505,125
SHAPE00656,45.891026,11.037502,126
SHAPE00656,45.890957,11.037501,127
SHAPE00656,45.890957,11.03744,128
SHAPE00656,45.890965,11.036715,129
SHAPE00656,45.890965,11.035538,130
SHAPE00656,45.890965,11.035457,131
SHAPE00656,45.89097,11.035336,132
SHAPE00656,45.891056,11.034954,133
SHAPE00656,45.89109,11.034911,134
SHAPE00656,45.891117,11.034858,135
SHAPE00656,45.891136,11.034796,136
SHAPE00656,45.891144,11.034731,137
SHAPE00656,45.891132,11.03464,138
SHAPE00656,45.8911,11.034559,139
SHAPE00656,45.891052,11.034497,140
SHAPE00656,45.89103,11.034477,141
SHAPE00656,45.891,11.034464,142
SHAPE00656,45.89097,11.034457,143
SHAPE00656,45.890923,11.03446,144
SHAPE00656,45.890873,11.03448,145
SHAPE00656,45.890797,11.034415,146
SHAPE00656,45.890747,11.034375,147
SHAPE00656,45.89073,11.034368,148
SHAPE00656,45.890614,11.034236,149
SHAPE00656,45.890522,11.03416,150
SHAPE00656,45.89045,11.034108,151
SHAPE00656,45.890385,11.034075,152
SHAPE00656,45.890026,11.033966,153
SHAPE00656,45.889984,11.033973,154
SHAPE00656,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE00656,45.889545,11.033882,156
SHAPE00656,45.889427,11.033857,157
SHAPE00656,45.889263,11.033818,158
SHAPE00656,45.88869,11.033694,159
SHAPE00656,45.888325,11.033536,160
SHAPE00656,45.88808,11.033437,161
SHAPE00656,45.887833,11.033342,162
SHAPE00656,45.887596,11.033259,163
SHAPE00656,45.88738,11.033216,164
SHAPE00656,45.88686,11.033088,165
SHAPE00656,45.886745,11.033072,166
SHAPE00656,45.88667,11.033074,167
SHAPE00656,45.886642,11.033065,168
SHAPE00656,45.886616,11.033067,169
SHAPE00656,45.88659,11.03308,170
SHAPE00656,45.886547,11.033046,171
SHAPE00656,45.88652,11.033029,172
SHAPE00656,45.886436,11.033004,173
SHAPE00656,45.885876,11.032923,174
SHAPE00656,45.88559,11.032904,175
SHAPE00656,45.885193,11.032829,176
SHAPE00656,45.88485,11.032769,177
SHAPE00656,45.88482,11.032763,178
SHAPE00656,45.88468,11.032743,179
SHAPE00656,45.883747,11.032603,180
SHAPE00656,45.883595,11.032579,181
SHAPE00656,45.883205,11.032501,182
SHAPE00656,45.882553,11.032375,183
SHAPE00656,45.88221,11.032239,184
SHAPE00656,45.88198,11.032156,185
SHAPE00656,45.88148,11.031962,186
SHAPE00656,45.88135,11.031918,187
SHAPE00656,45.88135,11.031918,188
SHAPE00656,45.88116,11.031848,189
SHAPE00656,45.881077,11.031816,190
SHAPE00656,45.880924,11.031761,191
SHAPE00656,45.88081,11.031664,192
SHAPE00656,45.88076,11.031592,193
SHAPE00656,45.880737,11.031557,194
SHAPE00656,45.88071,11.031459,195
SHAPE00656,45.88066,11.031379,196
SHAPE00656,45.880596,11.031328,197
SHAPE00656,45.880524,11.031312,198
SHAPE00656,45.88045,11.031333,199
SHAPE00656,45.880405,11.031369,200
SHAPE00656,45.880367,11.031422,201
SHAPE00656,45.88034,11.031474,202
SHAPE00656,45.880325,11.031531,203
SHAPE00656,45.880207,11.031698,204
SHAPE00656,45.880096,11.031817,205
SHAPE00656,45.879917,11.031827,206
SHAPE00656,45.879005,11.031865,207
SHAPE00656,45.8779,11.031914,208
SHAPE00656,45.877346,11.031943,209
SHAPE00656,45.87708,11.031992,210
SHAPE00656,45.877052,11.031974,211
SHAPE00656,45.87702,11.031966,212
SHAPE00656,45.876995,11.031971,213
SHAPE00656,45.876965,11.031988,214
SHAPE00656,45.876617,11.032024,215
SHAPE00656,45.87649,11.032007,216
SHAPE00656,45.87592,11.031922,217
SHAPE00656,45.875862,11.031912,218
SHAPE00656,45.875793,11.0319,219
SHAPE00656,45.87561,11.031867,220
SHAPE00656,45.87561,11.031867,221
SHAPE00656,45.875328,11.031816,222
SHAPE00656,45.874523,11.03167,223
SHAPE00656,45.87383,11.031557,224
SHAPE00656,45.87321,11.03144,225
SHAPE00656,45.873108,11.031323,226
SHAPE00656,45.87301,11.031183,227
SHAPE00656,45.872993,11.031138,228
SHAPE00656,45.87297,11.0311,229
SHAPE00656,45.872944,11.031072,230
SHAPE00656,45.872883,11.03093,231
SHAPE00656,45.87284,11.030726,232
SHAPE00656,45.872845,11.030426,233
SHAPE00656,45.872833,11.029164,234
SHAPE00656,45.872856,11.0291,235
SHAPE00656,45.87286,11.029088,236
SHAPE00656,45.872864,11.029074,237
SHAPE00656,45.872868,11.029058,238
SHAPE00656,45.872864,11.029043,239
SHAPE00656,45.872864,11.029036,240
SHAPE00656,45.87286,11.029028,241
SHAPE00656,45.872856,11.029021,242
SHAPE00656,45.872826,11.028955,243
SHAPE00656,45.872818,11.028777,244
SHAPE00656,45.872795,11.027532,245
SHAPE00656,45.872784,11.026323,246
SHAPE00656,45.872776,11.02559,247
SHAPE00656,45.87276,11.024456,248
SHAPE00656,45.87276,11.024337,249
SHAPE00656,45.87276,11.024337,250
SHAPE00656,45.87276,11.02427,251
SHAPE00656,45.87275,11.023262,252
SHAPE00656,45.872746,11.022463,253
SHAPE00656,45.872734,11.022193,254
SHAPE00656,45.872715,11.021965,255
SHAPE00656,45.872684,11.021716,256
SHAPE00656,45.872646,11.021494,257
SHAPE00656,45.87259,11.021136,258
SHAPE00656,45.872574,11.020941,259
SHAPE00656,45.8726,11.020896,260
SHAPE00656,45.87262,11.020844,261
SHAPE00656,45.87264,11.020766,262
SHAPE00656,45.872643,11.020684,263
SHAPE00656,45.87263,11.020604,264
SHAPE00656,45.87261,11.020531,265
SHAPE00656,45.872574,11.020474,266
SHAPE00656,45.872536,11.02043,267
SHAPE00656,45.87249,11.020398,268
SHAPE00656,45.87244,11.020382,269
SHAPE00656,45.87241,11.02038,270
SHAPE00656,45.872375,11.020384,271
SHAPE00656,45.872295,11.020287,272
SHAPE00656,45.87218,11.02007,273
SHAPE00656,45.872032,11.019679,274
SHAPE00656,45.87181,11.019259,275
SHAPE00656,45.87164,11.019001,276
SHAPE00656,45.871197,11.018324,277
SHAPE00656,45.870937,11.017923,278
SHAPE00656,45.870556,11.017313,279
SHAPE00656,45.870506,11.017237,280
SHAPE00656,45.87019,11.016737,281
SHAPE00656,45.87019,11.016737,282
SHAPE00656,45.87015,11.016674,283
SHAPE00656,45.869053,11.014891,284
SHAPE00656,45.86887,11.014535,285
SHAPE00656,45.868813,11.014409,286
SHAPE00656,45.868813,11.014409,287
SHAPE00656,45.868565,11.013825,288
SHAPE00656,45.868443,11.01343,289
SHAPE00656,45.868423,11.013336,290
SHAPE00656,45.868393,11.013167,291
SHAPE00656,45.868378,11.01306,292
SHAPE00656,45.868374,11.01298,293
SHAPE00656,45.868374,11.01287,294
SHAPE00656,45.868385,11.012849,295
SHAPE00656,45.868404,11.012794,296
SHAPE00656,45.868412,11.012733,297
SHAPE00656,45.868404,11.012673,298
SHAPE00656,45.868385,11.012621,299
SHAPE00656,45.86836,11.012577,300
SHAPE00656,45.86832,11.012548,301
SHAPE00656,45.86828,11.012535,302
SHAPE00656,45.86824,11.01254,303
SHAPE00656,45.868187,11.012577,304
SHAPE00656,45.868122,11.012444,305
SHAPE00656,45.868,11.012141,306
SHAPE00656,45.867687,11.011245,307
SHAPE00656,45.867447,11.010715,308
SHAPE00656,45.867382,11.010588,309
SHAPE00656,45.86731,11.010462,310
SHAPE00656,45.86722,11.010305,311
SHAPE00656,45.866825,11.009671,312
SHAPE00656,45.86662,11.009332,313
SHAPE00656,45.86655,11.009212,314
SHAPE00656,45.86653,11.009176,315
SHAPE00656,45.866455,11.009021,316
SHAPE00656,45.866405,11.008918,317
SHAPE00656,45.866367,11.008828,318
SHAPE00656,45.866344,11.008743,319
SHAPE00656,45.86632,11.008604,320
SHAPE00656,45.86631,11.008471,321
SHAPE00656,45.86631,11.008412,322
SHAPE00656,45.86632,11.008353,323
SHAPE00656,45.86636,11.008236,324
SHAPE00656,45.866394,11.008195,325
SHAPE00656,45.86643,11.008146,326
SHAPE00656,45.86645,11.008092,327
SHAPE00656,45.866474,11.008034,328
SHAPE00656,45.86649,11.007971,329
SHAPE00656,45.866497,11.007906,330
SHAPE00656,45.866497,11.007839,331
SHAPE00656,45.866493,11.007773,332
SHAPE00656,45.86648,11.00771,333
SHAPE00656,45.866463,11.007649,334
SHAPE00656,45.86644,11.007593,335
SHAPE00656,45.86641,11.007542,336
SHAPE00656,45.866257,11.007278,337
SHAPE00656,45.865963,11.006845,338
SHAPE00656,45.865707,11.00649,339
SHAPE00656,45.865643,11.006384,340
SHAPE00656,45.865467,11.006092,341
SHAPE00656,45.865067,11.005326,342
SHAPE00656,45.864586,11.004451,343
SHAPE00656,45.86439,11.004167,344
SHAPE00656,45.86409,11.003729,345
SHAPE00656,45.86388,11.003442,346
SHAPE00656,45.863724,11.003276,347
SHAPE00656,45.863567,11.003156,348
SHAPE00656,45.8634,11.003058,349
SHAPE00656,45.862057,11.002366,350
SHAPE00656,45.861942,11.002218,351
SHAPE00656,45.861916,11.002181,352
SHAPE00656,45.861843,11.002032,353
SHAPE00656,45.86184,11.001966,354
SHAPE00656,45.861816,11.001905,355
SHAPE00656,45.86179,11.001855,356
SHAPE00656,45.861748,11.001818,357
SHAPE00656,45.861702,11.001698,358
SHAPE00656,45.861652,11.001554,359
SHAPE00656,45.86166,11.001488,360
SHAPE00656,45.861675,11.001422,361
SHAPE00656,45.861813,11.000912,362
SHAPE00656,45.861847,11.000805,363
SHAPE00656,45.861893,11.00068,364
SHAPE00656,45.86192,11.000616,365
SHAPE00656,45.86192,11.000616,366
SHAPE00656,45.862106,11.000177,367
SHAPE00656,45.86216,11.000036,368
SHAPE00656,45.862198,10.99994,369
SHAPE00656,45.86232,10.999634,370
SHAPE00656,45.86243,10.999344,371
SHAPE00656,45.862762,10.998434,372
SHAPE00656,45.862778,10.998383,373
SHAPE00656,45.86313,10.997467,374
SHAPE00656,45.86315,10.99741,375
SHAPE00656,45.86315,10.99741,376
SHAPE00656,45.863174,10.997345,377
SHAPE00656,45.863453,10.996586,378
SHAPE00656,45.863564,10.996232,379
SHAPE00656,45.86359,10.996122,380
SHAPE00656,45.86361,10.996001,381
SHAPE00656,45.86362,10.995779,382
SHAPE00656,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE00656,45.863445,10.995214,384
SHAPE00656,45.86294,10.994555,385
SHAPE00656,45.86242,10.993843,386
SHAPE00656,45.86233,10.993752,387
SHAPE00656,45.86223,10.993675,388
SHAPE00656,45.86211,10.99361,389
SHAPE00656,45.862,10.993566,390
SHAPE00656,45.8619,10.993539,391
SHAPE00656,45.861805,10.993526,392
SHAPE00656,45.861534,10.993492,393
SHAPE00656,45.861454,10.993475,394
SHAPE00656,45.861435,10.993467,395
SHAPE00656,45.861374,10.993442,396
SHAPE00656,45.861248,10.993359,397
SHAPE00656,45.86115,10.993264,398
SHAPE00656,45.86112,10.993228,399
SHAPE00656,45.86109,10.993185,400
SHAPE00656,45.86103,10.993091,401
SHAPE00656,45.860455,10.991934,402
SHAPE00656,45.860188,10.991475,403
SHAPE00656,45.860146,10.991433,404
SHAPE00656,45.860046,10.991339,405
SHAPE00656,45.860046,10.991339,406
SHAPE00656,45.859882,10.991186,407
SHAPE00656,45.859047,10.990681,408
SHAPE00656,45.858788,10.990528,409
SHAPE00656,45.858765,10.990515,410
SHAPE00656,45.857136,10.989562,411
SHAPE00656,45.857094,10.989545,412
SHAPE00656,45.856945,10.989473,413
SHAPE00656,45.856632,10.989326,414
SHAPE00656,45.8566,10.989306,415
SHAPE00656,45.856346,10.989182,416
SHAPE00656,45.856052,10.989032,417
SHAPE00656,45.855923,10.988946,418
SHAPE00656,45.855797,10.988846,419
SHAPE00656,45.85575,10.988801,420
SHAPE00656,45.855705,10.988755,421
SHAPE00656,45.855637,10.988674,422
SHAPE00656,45.855614,10.988648,423
SHAPE00656,45.85559,10.988619,424
SHAPE00656,45.85554,10.988558,425
SHAPE00656,45.855522,10.988528,426
SHAPE00656,45.85539,10.988312,427
SHAPE00656,45.85516,10.987913,428
SHAPE00656,45.854893,10.98746,429
SHAPE00656,45.854813,10.987312,430
SHAPE00656,45.854748,10.987181,431
SHAPE00656,45.854664,10.986967,432
SHAPE00656,45.85458,10.986687,433
SHAPE00656,45.85457,10.986648,434
SHAPE00656,45.854504,10.986365,435
SHAPE00656,45.85447,10.986103,436
SHAPE00656,45.854393,10.985558,437
SHAPE00656,45.854324,10.98501,438
SHAPE00656,45.85421,10.984131,439
SHAPE00656,45.854168,10.983763,440
SHAPE00656,45.854137,10.983513,441
SHAPE00656,45.854103,10.983257,442
SHAPE00656,45.85409,10.983182,443
SHAPE00656,45.854034,10.982833,444
SHAPE00656,45.853985,10.982592,445
SHAPE00656,45.853947,10.982411,446
SHAPE00656,45.85389,10.982208,447
SHAPE00656,45.853806,10.981962,448
SHAPE00656,45.85378,10.981897,449
SHAPE00656,45.853706,10.981713,450
SHAPE00656,45.85369,10.981676,451
SHAPE00656,45.853683,10.981653,452
SHAPE00656,45.85347,10.981087,453
SHAPE00656,45.85326,10.980552,454
SHAPE00656,45.85321,10.980436,455
SHAPE00656,45.853165,10.980339,456
SHAPE00656,45.853085,10.980225,457
SHAPE00656,45.853,10.980123,458
SHAPE00656,45.852905,10.980041,459
SHAPE00656,45.85275,10.979929,460
SHAPE00656,45.852722,10.979916,461
SHAPE00656,45.85251,10.979799,462
SHAPE00656,45.852486,10.979788,463
SHAPE00656,45.85222,10.97963,464
SHAPE00656,45.852165,10.979592,465
SHAPE00656,45.852016,10.979497,466
SHAPE00656,45.85198,10.979467,467
SHAPE00656,45.851944,10.979437,468
SHAPE00656,45.851917,10.979406,469
SHAPE00656,45.851864,10.979337,470
SHAPE00656,45.851795,10.979223,471
SHAPE00656,45.851776,10.979195,472
SHAPE00656,45.85172,10.979114,473
SHAPE00656,45.851696,10.979068,474
SHAPE00656,45.851612,10.978929,475
SHAPE00656,45.851578,10.978865,476
SHAPE00656,45.851547,10.978811,477
SHAPE00656,45.851547,10.978811,478
SHAPE00656,45.851513,10.97875,479
SHAPE00656,45.85144,10.978605,480
SHAPE00656,45.851364,10.97849,481
SHAPE00656,45.85133,10.978433,482
SHAPE00656,45.851215,10.97825,483
SHAPE00656,45.85113,10.978104,484
SHAPE00656,45.851044,10.977944,485
SHAPE00656,45.851025,10.977909,486
SHAPE00656,45.850967,10.97781,487
SHAPE00656,45.850933,10.977731,488
SHAPE00656,45.850903,10.977644,489
SHAPE00656,45.850872,10.977503,490
SHAPE00656,45.850838,10.977284,491
SHAPE00656,45.850822,10.977093,492
SHAPE00656,45.850826,10.976871,493
SHAPE00656,45.850826,10.976856,494
SHAPE00656,45.850845,10.976643,495
SHAPE00656,45.85091,10.976217,496
SHAPE00656,45.851006,10.975455,497
SHAPE00656,45.851086,10.974838,498
SHAPE00656,45.851135,10.974593,499
SHAPE00656,45.8512,10.974352,500
SHAPE00656,45.85121,10.974316,501
SHAPE00656,45.851215,10.974275,502
SHAPE00656,45.851276,10.973703,503
SHAPE00656,45.851376,10.973235,504
SHAPE00656,45.851597,10.972616,505
SHAPE00656,45.85167,10.972445,506
SHAPE00656,45.851833,10.972049,507
SHAPE00656,45.851833,10.972049,508
SHAPE00656,45.852062,10.971505,509
SHAPE00656,45.85207,10.971484,510
SHAPE00656,45.852352,10.970753,511
SHAPE00656,45.852436,10.970543,512
SHAPE00656,45.85245,10.970508,513
SHAPE00656,45.852524,10.970325,514
SHAPE00656,45.85259,10.970149,515
SHAPE00656,45.85317,10.968691,516
SHAPE00656,45.853233,10.968545,517
SHAPE00656,45.85339,10.968103,518
SHAPE00656,45.853497,10.967813,519
SHAPE00656,45.853596,10.967516,520
SHAPE00656,45.853596,10.967516,521
SHAPE00656,45.853615,10.967465,522
SHAPE00656,45.853657,10.967273,523
SHAPE00656,45.853695,10.967096,524
SHAPE00656,45.85372,10.966764,525
SHAPE00656,45.853683,10.966064,526
SHAPE00656,45.85363,10.965144,527
SHAPE00656,45.85362,10.964933,528
SHAPE00656,45.853596,10.964272,529
SHAPE00656,45.85366,10.963554,530
SHAPE00656,45.85384,10.961973,531
SHAPE00656,45.853867,10.961433,532
SHAPE00656,45.85383,10.959575,533
SHAPE00656,45.853855,10.959114,534
SHAPE00656,45.85389,10.958848,535
SHAPE00656,45.853996,10.958323,536
SHAPE00656,45.854095,10.957947,537
SHAPE00656,45.854374,10.9571,538
SHAPE00656,45.854416,10.95695,539
SHAPE00656,45.854477,10.956726,540
SHAPE00656,45.854546,10.956408,541
SHAPE00656,45.854588,10.95607,542
SHAPE00656,45.854607,10.95586,543
SHAPE00656,45.854618,10.955782,544
SHAPE00656,45.854626,10.955687,545
SHAPE00656,45.854633,10.955513,546
SHAPE00656,45.854633,10.955343,547
SHAPE00656,45.854572,10.95482,548
SHAPE00656,45.854507,10.954373,549
SHAPE00656,45.8543,10.953075,550
SHAPE00656,45.854286,10.95293,551
SHAPE00656,45.854282,10.952789,552
SHAPE00656,45.85428,10.952622,553
SHAPE00656,45.854282,10.952456,554
SHAPE00656,45.85431,10.952085,555
SHAPE00656,45.854443,10.951062,556
SHAPE00656,45.85467,10.949212,557
SHAPE00656,45.85467,10.949212,558
SHAPE00656,45.854675,10.949173,559
SHAPE00656,45.85503,10.946424,560
SHAPE00656,45.85503,10.946424,561
SHAPE00656,45.855038,10.946356,562
SHAPE00656,45.85505,10.946228,563
SHAPE00656,45.855484,10.942694,564
SHAPE00656,45.855503,10.94252,565
SHAPE00656,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE00656,45.85551,10.942232,567
SHAPE00656,45.85551,10.942085,568
SHAPE00656,45.8555,10.941931,569
SHAPE00656,45.85548,10.941798,570
SHAPE00656,45.855453,10.941666,571
SHAPE00656,45.85539,10.941403,572
SHAPE00656,45.8553,10.941089,573
SHAPE00656,45.854767,10.939178,574
SHAPE00656,45.854485,10.93822,575
SHAPE00656,45.85424,10.937426,576
SHAPE00656,45.85422,10.937328,577
SHAPE00656,45.85421,10.937227,578
SHAPE00656,45.854164,10.936876,579
SHAPE00656,45.854145,10.936511,580
SHAPE00656,45.854153,10.93635,581
SHAPE00656,45.85418,10.936179,582
SHAPE00656,45.854267,10.935736,583
SHAPE00656,45.854446,10.934974,584
SHAPE00656,45.854538,10.934559,585
SHAPE00656,45.854546,10.934518,586
SHAPE00656,45.85463,10.93414,587
SHAPE00656,45.854652,10.934036,588
SHAPE00656,45.85484,10.933211,589
SHAPE00656,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE00656,45.854965,10.932694,591
SHAPE00656,45.85504,10.932456,592
SHAPE00656,45.855106,10.932283,593
SHAPE00656,45.85515,10.932216,594
SHAPE00656,45.855186,10.932206,595
SHAPE00656,45.85522,10.932187,596
SHAPE00656,45.855255,10.932158,597
SHAPE00656,45.855286,10.932122,598
SHAPE00656,45.855362,10.932101,599
SHAPE00656,45.855488,10.932125,600
SHAPE00656,45.855614,10.932152,601
SHAPE00656,45.855747,10.932211,602
SHAPE00656,45.855747,10.932211,603
SHAPE00656,45.855785,10.932227,604
SHAPE00656,45.856026,10.932335,605
SHAPE00656,45.856064,10.932347,606
SHAPE00656,45.856102,10.932349,607
SHAPE00656,45.85616,10.932343,608
SHAPE00656,45.856197,10.932337,609
SHAPE00656,45.856236,10.932326,610
SHAPE00656,45.856262,10.93231,611
SHAPE00656,45.85629,10.932287,612
SHAPE00656,45.856327,10.932252,613
SHAPE00656,45.856358,10.932219,614
SHAPE00656,45.856396,10.932167,615
SHAPE00656,45.85644,10.932071,616
SHAPE00656,45.85647,10.931968,617
SHAPE00656,45.85669,10.930833,618
SHAPE00656,45.856705,10.930793,619
SHAPE00656,45.856728,10.930757,620
SHAPE00656,45.85674,10.930741,621
SHAPE00656,45.856754,10.930731,622
SHAPE00656,45.856773,10.930724,623
SHAPE00656,45.856796,10.930723,624
SHAPE00656,45.856815,10.930726,625
SHAPE00656,45.856834,10.930733,626
SHAPE00656,45.85685,10.930748,627
SHAPE00656,45.85686,10.930775,628
SHAPE00656,45.85688,10.930831,629
SHAPE00656,45.856884,10.930873,630
SHAPE00656,45.85688,10.930914,631
SHAPE00656,45.856846,10.931059,632
SHAPE00656,45.85682,10.931188,633
SHAPE00656,45.856796,10.931294,634
SHAPE00656,45.856792,10.931323,635
SHAPE00656,45.856785,10.931384,636
SHAPE00656,45.856777,10.931446,637
SHAPE00656,45.856773,10.931494,638
SHAPE00656,45.856773,10.931766,639
SHAPE00656,45.85679,10.931857,640
SHAPE00656,45.8568,10.931941,641
SHAPE00656,45.85684,10.932112,642
SHAPE00656,45.85694,10.932482,643
SHAPE00656,45.857105,10.93309,644
SHAPE00656,45.857243,10.933578,645
SHAPE00656,45.85727,10.933707,646
SHAPE00656,45.857285,10.933818,647
SHAPE00656,45.857292,10.933963,648
SHAPE00656,45.85729,10.934351,649
SHAPE00656,45.85729,10.934479,650
SHAPE00656,45.857285,10.934886,651
SHAPE00656,45.857277,10.935005,652
SHAPE00656,45.857273,10.935078,653
SHAPE00656,45.85726,10.935173,654
SHAPE00656,45.85718,10.935545,655
SHAPE00656,45.857174,10.935588,656
SHAPE00656,45.857155,10.935678,657
SHAPE00656,45.857147,10.935777,658
SHAPE00656,45.857132,10.936926,659
SHAPE00656,45.85714,10.937219,660
SHAPE00656,45.857136,10.93748,661
SHAPE00656,45.857132,10.93779,662
SHAPE00656,45.857143,10.937999,663
SHAPE00656,45.857174,10.938249,664
SHAPE00656,45.857258,10.938768,665
SHAPE00656,45.85727,10.938903,666
SHAPE00656,45.857277,10.939038,667
SHAPE00656,45.857338,10.940188,668
SHAPE00656,45.857334,10.940375,669
SHAPE00656,45.857304,10.940496,670
SHAPE00656,45.857254,10.94061,671
SHAPE00656,45.857075,10.940899,672
SHAPE00656,45.856884,10.941193,673
SHAPE00656,45.85682,10.941335,674
SHAPE00656,45.85679,10.941435,675
SHAPE00656,45.85677,10.941518,676
SHAPE00656,45.856647,10.942079,677
SHAPE00656,45.85653,10.942719,678
SHAPE00656,45.856506,10.942878,679
SHAPE00656,45.856506,10.942955,680
SHAPE00656,45.856506,10.942994,681
SHAPE00656,45.85651,10.943016,682
SHAPE00656,45.856518,10.943033,683
SHAPE00656,45.85653,10.94305,684
SHAPE00656,45.856552,10.943069,685
SHAPE00656,45.856567,10.943076,686
SHAPE00656,45.856586,10.943085,687
SHAPE00656,45.856606,10.943082,688
SHAPE00656,45.85662,10.943071,689
SHAPE00656,45.856636,10.943057,690
SHAPE00656,45.85665,10.943034,691
SHAPE00656,45.856663,10.943013,692
SHAPE00656,45.856678,10.942981,693
SHAPE00656,45.856766,10.942723,694
SHAPE00656,45.856846,10.942468,695
SHAPE00656,45.85694,10.942196,696
SHAPE00656,45.857037,10.942011,697
SHAPE00656,45.857384,10.941506,698
SHAPE00656,45.857735,10.94099,699
SHAPE00656,45.85783,10.940846,700
SHAPE00656,45.857883,10.940717,701
SHAPE00656,45.857937,10.940554,702
SHAPE00656,45.857964,10.940355,703
SHAPE00656,45.85796,10.939878,704
SHAPE00656,45.857937,10.939374,705
SHAPE00656,45.857933,10.939123,706
SHAPE00656,45.85795,10.939002,707
SHAPE00656,45.857975,10.9389,708
SHAPE00656,45.858086,10.93834,709
SHAPE00656,45.858128,10.938126,710
SHAPE00656,45.85825,10.937845,711
SHAPE00656,45.858368,10.937715,712
SHAPE00656,45.85853,10.937656,713
SHAPE00656,45.858814,10.937708,714
SHAPE00656,45.859005,10.937684,715
SHAPE00656,45.85914,10.937528,716
SHAPE00656,45.859245,10.937312,717
SHAPE00656,45.859356,10.937023,718
SHAPE00656,45.8595,10.936636,719
SHAPE00656,45.859543,10.936528,720
SHAPE00656,45.85966,10.936319,721
SHAPE00656,45.8598,10.936145,722
SHAPE00656,45.859997,10.936067,723
SHAPE00656,45.86012,10.936101,724
SHAPE00656,45.86021,10.936192,725
SHAPE00656,45.86031,10.936376,726
SHAPE00656,45.860348,10.936584,727
SHAPE00656,45.860397,10.937044,728
SHAPE00656,45.860447,10.937187,729
SHAPE00656,45.860535,10.937293,730
SHAPE00656,45.860653,10.937365,731
SHAPE00656,45.860714,10.93737,732
SHAPE00656,45.860714,10.93737,733
SHAPE00656,45.86074,10.937372,734
SHAPE00656,45.86115,10.9373,735
SHAPE00656,45.86121,10.937363,736
SHAPE00656,45.8612,10.937508,737
SHAPE00656,45.861134,10.93759,738
SHAPE00656,45.860645,10.937898,739
SHAPE00656,45.860588,10.937934,740
SHAPE00656,45.860443,10.938032,741
SHAPE00656,45.8604,10.938073,742
SHAPE00656,45.860283,10.938196,743
SHAPE00656,45.860207,10.938346,744
SHAPE00656,45.860004,10.938825,745
SHAPE00656,45.859917,10.938965,746
SHAPE00656,45.85973,10.939162,747
SHAPE00656,45.859665,10.939294,748
SHAPE00656,45.859695,10.93936,749
SHAPE00656,45.859756,10.939402,750
SHAPE00656,45.859867,10.939391,751
SHAPE00656,45.86,10.939297,752
SHAPE00656,45.86013,10.93921,753
SHAPE00656,45.860332,10.939128,754
SHAPE00656,45.860966,10.939064,755
SHAPE00656,45.861183,10.938861,756
SHAPE00656,45.861286,10.938773,757
SHAPE00656,45.861347,10.938627,758
SHAPE00656,45.86159,10.938121,759
SHAPE00656,45.86181,10.937861,760
SHAPE00656,45.86203,10.937646,761
SHAPE00656,45.86216,10.937577,762
SHAPE00656,45.86227,10.937571,763
SHAPE00656,45.86244,10.937606,764
SHAPE00656,45.862625,10.93774,765
SHAPE00656,45.862823,10.937914,766
SHAPE00656,45.86329,10.938239,767
SHAPE00656,45.86344,10.938295,768
SHAPE00656,45.863533,10.938314,769
SHAPE00656,45.863518,10.938408,770
SHAPE00656,45.863483,10.938423,771
SHAPE00656,45.863235,10.938348,772
SHAPE00656,45.863056,10.938232,773
SHAPE00656,45.862988,10.938179,774
SHAPE00656,45.86295,10.938172,775
SHAPE00656,45.86292,10.93819,776
SHAPE00656,45.862923,10.938232,777
SHAPE00656,45.862953,10.938354,778
SHAPE00656,45.863075,10.938619,779
SHAPE00656,45.863087,10.938716,780
SHAPE00656,45.863052,10.938738,781
SHAPE00656,45.863346,10.939017,782
SHAPE00656,45.86343,10.939089,783
SHAPE00656,45.863537,10.939129,784
SHAPE00656,45.863976,10.939195,785
SHAPE00656,45.864113,10.939243,786
SHAPE00656,45.86418,10.939236,787
SHAPE00656,45.864285,10.939153,788
SHAPE00656,45.864403,10.938944,789
SHAPE00656,45.864487,10.938822,790
SHAPE00656,45.864555,10.938752,791
SHAPE00656,45.864655,10.938734,792
SHAPE00656,45.86479,10.938769,793
SHAPE00656,45.865086,10.938918,794
SHAPE00656,45.865242,10.938925,795
SHAPE00656,45.865345,10.93898,796
SHAPE00656,45.865402,10.939022,797
SHAPE00656,45.865463,10.939106,798
SHAPE00656,45.8655,10.939159,799
SHAPE00656,45.865536,10.939166,800
SHAPE00656,45.86566,10.939104,801
SHAPE00656,45.865738,10.939084,802
SHAPE00656,45.86579,10.939084,803
SHAPE00656,45.865875,10.939156,804
SHAPE00656,45.86597,10.939278,805
SHAPE00656,45.866035,10.939399,806
SHAPE00656,45.866085,10.93947,807
SHAPE00656,45.866154,10.939527,808
SHAPE00656,45.86626,10.939391,809
SHAPE00656,45.86639,10.939174,810
SHAPE00656,45.866463,10.938985,811
SHAPE00656,45.866516,10.938778,812
SHAPE00656,45.866528,10.938543,813
SHAPE00656,45.86654,10.938474,814
SHAPE00656,45.86656,10.938434,815
SHAPE00656,45.866684,10.938266,816
SHAPE00656,45.866802,10.938151,817
SHAPE00656,45.86684,10.938115,818
SHAPE00656,45.866913,10.938033,819
SHAPE00656,45.866936,10.937948,820
SHAPE00656,45.866943,10.937838,821
SHAPE00656,45.86693,10.9377,822
SHAPE00656,45.86686,10.937518,823
SHAPE00656,45.86686,10.937468,824
SHAPE00656,45.866867,10.937415,825
SHAPE00656,45.866882,10.937344,826
SHAPE00656,45.86698,10.937393,827
SHAPE00656,45.86706,10.937417,828
SHAPE00656,45.86718,10.937415,829
SHAPE00656,45.867374,10.93733,830
SHAPE00656,45.867542,10.937201,831
SHAPE00656,45.867714,10.937124,832
SHAPE00656,45.867817,10.9371,833
SHAPE00656,45.867954,10.9371,834
SHAPE00656,45.868374,10.937117,835
SHAPE00656,45.868504,10.937128,836
SHAPE00656,45.868595,10.937158,837
SHAPE00656,45.868668,10.937201,838
SHAPE00656,45.868702,10.937295,839
SHAPE00656,45.8687,10.937387,840
SHAPE00656,45.868668,10.937474,841
SHAPE00656,45.868614,10.937488,842
SHAPE00656,45.86858,10.937696,843
SHAPE00656,45.86865,10.937807,844
SHAPE00656,45.868675,10.937874,845
SHAPE00656,45.86872,10.938002,846
SHAPE00656,45.868763,10.938098,847
SHAPE00656,45.868866,10.938281,848
SHAPE00656,45.868904,10.938314,849
SHAPE00656,45.868904,10.938314,850
SHAPE00656,45.868958,10.938361,851
SHAPE00656,45.86906,10.938396,852
SHAPE00656,45.86917,10.938416,853
SHAPE00656,45.86926,10.9384,854
SHAPE00656,45.869335,10.938556,855
SHAPE00656,45.869396,10.938683,856
SHAPE00656,45.869522,10.938947,857
SHAPE00656,45.869606,10.938957,858
SHAPE00656,45.869717,10.938979,859
SHAPE00656,45.869904,10.938966,860
SHAPE00656,45.86993,10.939116,861
SHAPE00656,45.86997,10.939186,862
SHAPE00656,45.870026,10.939241,863
SHAPE00656,45.870117,10.939292,864
SHAPE00656,45.870235,10.939377,865
SHAPE00656,45.87027,10.939478,866
SHAPE00656,45.870285,10.939576,867
SHAPE00656,45.870304,10.939983,868
SHAPE00656,45.870346,10.940225,869
SHAPE00656,45.870445,10.940461,870
SHAPE00656,45.870525,10.940575,871
SHAPE00656,45.87058,10.940846,872
SHAPE00656,45.870632,10.941008,873
SHAPE00656,45.87072,10.941195,874
SHAPE00656,45.870815,10.941374,875
SHAPE00656,45.870842,10.941457,876
SHAPE00656,45.870823,10.941552,877
SHAPE00656,45.870777,10.941619,878
SHAPE00656,45.870686,10.941679,879
SHAPE00656,45.870564,10.941712,880
SHAPE00656,45.87043,10.941716,881
SHAPE00656,45.87033,10.94178,882
SHAPE00656,45.870617,10.941799,883
SHAPE00656,45.870834,10.941698,884
SHAPE00656,45.870937,10.941621,885
SHAPE00656,45.87105,10.941463,886
SHAPE00656,45.87112,10.941284,887
SHAPE00656,45.871166,10.941073,888
SHAPE00656,45.871174,10.940864,889
SHAPE00656,45.87104,10.939761,890
SHAPE00656,45.871025,10.939585,891
SHAPE00656,45.87102,10.939403,892
SHAPE00656,45.87104,10.939214,893
SHAPE00656,45.87109,10.93902,894
SHAPE00656,45.871326,10.938349,895
SHAPE00656,45.871445,10.93802,896
SHAPE00656,45.871574,10.937727,897
SHAPE00656,45.871635,10.937629,898
SHAPE00656,45.871704,10.937532,899
SHAPE00656,45.871845,10.937395,900
SHAPE00656,45.872,10.93728,901
SHAPE00656,45.87216,10.937186,902
SHAPE00656,45.872307,10.93712,903
SHAPE00656,45.872986,10.936887,904
SHAPE00656,45.873093,10.936836,905
SHAPE00656,45.873188,10.936746,906
SHAPE00656,45.873245,10.936593,907
SHAPE00656,45.873257,10.93646,908
SHAPE00656,45.873245,10.936309,909
SHAPE00656,45.873234,10.936276,910
SHAPE00656,45.87319,10.936158,911
SHAPE00656,45.873085,10.935997,912
SHAPE00656,45.872955,10.935824,913
SHAPE00656,45.87287,10.935742,914
SHAPE00656,45.872738,10.935668,915
SHAPE00656,45.872314,10.935575,916
SHAPE00656,45.872116,10.935434,917
SHAPE00656,45.87195,10.935219,918
SHAPE00656,45.871674,10.93485,919
SHAPE00656,45.87156,10.934687,920
SHAPE00656,45.871437,10.934484,921
SHAPE00656,45.87096,10.933263,922
SHAPE00656,45.8709,10.933137,923
SHAPE00656,45.870815,10.932998,924
SHAPE00656,45.870678,10.932795,925
SHAPE00656,45.870632,10.932728,926
SHAPE00656,45.870605,10.93265,927
SHAPE00656,45.870605,10.932577,928
SHAPE00656,45.870617,10.932512,929
SHAPE00656,45.87065,10.932467,930
SHAPE00656,45.870693,10.932449,931
SHAPE00656,45.870754,10.932456,932
SHAPE00656,45.87081,10.932479,933
SHAPE00656,45.87092,10.932559,934
SHAPE00656,45.871227,10.932822,935
SHAPE00656,45.871326,10.932938,936
SHAPE00656,45.871517,10.933367,937
SHAPE00656,45.87156,10.933403,938
SHAPE00656,45.87161,10.933426,939
SHAPE00656,45.871655,10.933429,940
SHAPE00656,45.871708,10.933369,941
SHAPE00656,45.87173,10.933297,942
SHAPE00656,45.87171,10.933168,943
SHAPE00656,45.871098,10.931767,944
SHAPE00656,45.871048,10.931602,945
SHAPE00656,45.871014,10.931448,946
SHAPE00656,45.871006,10.931272,947
SHAPE00656,45.871025,10.931125,948
SHAPE00656,45.87107,10.930932,949
SHAPE00656,45.87117,10.930737,950
SHAPE00656,45.871273,10.930646,951
SHAPE00656,45.87142,10.930603,952
SHAPE00656,45.871983,10.93051,953
SHAPE00656,45.872135,10.930462,954
SHAPE00656,45.87224,10.930395,955
SHAPE00656,45.872353,10.930285,956
SHAPE00656,45.872463,10.930085,957
SHAPE00656,45.872623,10.929693,958
SHAPE00656,45.87273,10.929341,959
SHAPE00656,45.872753,10.929173,960
SHAPE00656,45.872753,10.929038,961
SHAPE00656,45.872753,10.92899,962
SHAPE00656,45.872757,10.928842,963
SHAPE00656,45.87277,10.92874,964
SHAPE00656,45.872818,10.928677,965
SHAPE00656,45.872875,10.928667,966
SHAPE00656,45.872932,10.928691,967
SHAPE00656,45.87298,10.928752,968
SHAPE00656,45.873013,10.928853,969
SHAPE00656,45.87302,10.928878,970
SHAPE00656,45.873184,10.929796,971
SHAPE00656,45.873253,10.930151,972
SHAPE00656,45.873383,10.930405,973
SHAPE00656,45.873528,10.930592,974
SHAPE00656,45.8736,10.93064,975
SHAPE00656,45.87413,10.930993,976
SHAPE00656,45.87444,10.931227,977
SHAPE00656,45.874634,10.931414,978
SHAPE00656,45.8747,10.931487,979
SHAPE00656,45.87483,10.93163,980
SHAPE00656,45.875378,10.93223,981
SHAPE00656,45.875793,10.932676,982
SHAPE00656,45.87621,10.933127,983
SHAPE00656,45.87649,10.933434,984
SHAPE00656,45.87711,10.93408,985
SHAPE00656,45.87722,10.9342,986
SHAPE00656,45.87722,10.9342,987
SHAPE00656,45.877346,10.934339,988
SHAPE00656,45.87744,10.934441,989
SHAPE00656,45.877483,10.934834,990
SHAPE00656,45.877495,10.934972,991
SHAPE00656,45.877644,10.935148,992
SHAPE00656,45.877716,10.935247,993
SHAPE00656,45.877777,10.935377,994
SHAPE00656,45.877853,10.935489,995
SHAPE00656,45.877945,10.935588,996
SHAPE00656,45.87813,10.935702,997
SHAPE00656,45.878216,10.935804,998
SHAPE00656,45.878254,10.935838,999
SHAPE00656,45.878292,10.935868,1000
SHAPE00656,45.878418,10.935905,1001
SHAPE00656,45.878513,10.935917,1002
SHAPE00656,45.87857,10.935924,1003
SHAPE00656,45.878654,10.935933,1004
SHAPE00656,45.878857,10.935997,1005
SHAPE00656,45.878975,10.936072,1006
SHAPE00656,45.87909,10.936152,1007
SHAPE00656,45.87915,10.936281,1008
SHAPE00656,45.879185,10.936512,1009
SHAPE00656,45.879227,10.936759,1010
SHAPE00656,45.879337,10.936892,1011
SHAPE00656,45.879425,10.937078,1012
SHAPE00656,45.879463,10.937204,1013
SHAPE00656,45.87949,10.937347,1014
SHAPE00656,45.879547,10.937695,1015
SHAPE00656,45.879578,10.937821,1016
SHAPE00656,45.879627,10.937945,1017
SHAPE00656,45.879772,10.938161,1018
SHAPE00656,45.879898,10.938242,1019
SHAPE00656,45.880005,10.938254,1020
SHAPE00656,45.880093,10.938265,1021
SHAPE00656,45.880394,10.938209,1022
SHAPE00656,45.8806,10.938209,1023
SHAPE00656,45.88072,10.938234,1024
SHAPE00656,45.88084,10.938243,1025
SHAPE00656,45.880917,10.938244,1026
SHAPE00656,45.88097,10.938241,1027
SHAPE00656,45.881016,10.938232,1028
SHAPE00656,45.881023,10.938223,1029
SHAPE00656,45.881027,10.93821,1030
SHAPE00656,45.88103,10.938192,1031
SHAPE00656,45.88103,10.938176,1032
SHAPE00656,45.881,10.938139,1033
SHAPE00656,45.88095,10.938092,1034
SHAPE00656,45.88091,10.938025,1035
SHAPE00656,45.880898,10.937945,1036
SHAPE00656,45.881027,10.938091,1037
SHAPE00656,45.88119,10.93819,1038
SHAPE00656,45.881344,10.938295,1039
SHAPE00656,45.881386,10.938329,1040
SHAPE00656,45.881386,10.938329,1041
SHAPE00656,45.881504,10.938425,1042
SHAPE00656,45.88159,10.9385,1043
SHAPE00656,45.881676,10.938599,1044
SHAPE00656,45.881752,10.938727,1045
SHAPE00656,45.881786,10.938791,1046
SHAPE00656,45.88184,10.938884,1047
SHAPE00656,45.881893,10.93906,1048
SHAPE00656,45.881943,10.939265,1049
SHAPE00656,45.88196,10.939396,1050
SHAPE00656,45.881985,10.939579,1051
SHAPE00656,45.88203,10.939783,1052
SHAPE00656,45.8821,10.939935,1053
SHAPE00656,45.882195,10.940055,1054
SHAPE00656,45.88231,10.940142,1055
SHAPE00656,45.882427,10.940179,1056
SHAPE00656,45.88254,10.940166,1057
SHAPE00656,45.882652,10.940114,1058
SHAPE00656,45.882748,10.94003,1059
SHAPE00656,45.88283,10.93992,1060
SHAPE00656,45.88287,10.939823,1061
SHAPE00656,45.882896,10.939746,1062
SHAPE00656,45.882927,10.939573,1063
SHAPE00656,45.882973,10.939206,1064
SHAPE00656,45.883,10.938941,1065
SHAPE00656,45.883015,10.93887,1066
SHAPE00656,45.883034,10.938793,1067
SHAPE00656,45.88307,10.938702,1068
SHAPE00656,45.88313,10.938642,1069
SHAPE00656,45.883205,10.938622,1070
SHAPE00656,45.883297,10.93865,1071
SHAPE00656,45.883358,10.938713,1072
SHAPE00656,45.883408,10.938811,1073
SHAPE00656,45.883785,10.939728,1074
SHAPE00656,45.883823,10.939816,1075
SHAPE00656,45.88387,10.939944,1076
SHAPE00656,45.883915,10.940114,1077
SHAPE00656,45.88395,10.940303,1078
SHAPE00656,45.883957,10.940523,1079
SHAPE00656,45.883965,10.940808,1080
SHAPE00656,45.88396,10.941421,1081
SHAPE00656,45.883923,10.941673,1082
SHAPE00656,45.883835,10.942138,1083
SHAPE00656,45.883816,10.94232,1084
SHAPE00656,45.88382,10.942487,1085
SHAPE00656,45.88385,10.942656,1086
SHAPE00656,45.88386,10.94268,1087
SHAPE00656,45.883904,10.942791,1088
SHAPE00656,45.883984,10.942917,1089
SHAPE00656,45.88434,10.943431,1090
SHAPE00656,45.884907,10.944243,1091
SHAPE00656,45.88504,10.944434,1092
SHAPE00656,45.88519,10.944674,1093
SHAPE00656,45.885452,10.944927,1094
SHAPE00656,45.885914,10.945215,1095
SHAPE00656,45.885952,10.945242,1096
SHAPE00656,45.88609,10.945327,1097
SHAPE00656,45.886223,10.945522,1098
SHAPE00656,45.886463,10.945867,1099
SHAPE00656,45.88674,10.946336,1100
SHAPE00656,45.886814,10.946571,1101
SHAPE00656,45.88685,10.94668,1102
SHAPE00656,45.88685,10.94668,1103
SHAPE00656,45.886894,10.946824,1104
SHAPE00656,45.88702,10.947109,1105
SHAPE00656,45.887127,10.9473,1106
SHAPE00656,45.88722,10.947488,1107
SHAPE00656,45.88739,10.94773,1108
SHAPE00656,45.887524,10.947861,1109
SHAPE00656,45.88758,10.947903,1110
SHAPE00656,45.887646,10.947956,1111
SHAPE00656,45.88781,10.948036,1112
SHAPE00656,45.88802,10.948148,1113
SHAPE00656,45.888294,10.948367,1114
SHAPE00656,45.888412,10.948496,1115
SHAPE00656,45.88863,10.948734,1116
SHAPE00656,45.88863,10.948734,1117
SHAPE00656,45.888763,10.948893,1118
SHAPE00656,45.888832,10.948973,1119
SHAPE00656,45.888855,10.949007,1120
SHAPE00656,45.888943,10.94913,1121
SHAPE00656,45.88904,10.949268,1122
SHAPE00656,45.88911,10.94932,1123
SHAPE00656,45.889378,10.949404,1124
SHAPE00656,45.889553,10.94953,1125
SHAPE00656,45.88961,10.949599,1126
SHAPE00656,45.8897,10.949724,1127
SHAPE00656,45.889896,10.950092,1128
SHAPE00656,45.890083,10.950449,1129
SHAPE00656,45.8904,10.951056,1130
SHAPE00656,45.890457,10.951151,1131
SHAPE00656,45.890575,10.951347,1132
SHAPE00656,45.891,10.951906,1133
SHAPE00656,45.891,10.951906,1134
SHAPE00656,45.891216,10.952192,1135
SHAPE00656,45.89126,10.95225,1136
SHAPE00656,45.891354,10.952293,1137
SHAPE00656,45.891388,10.952278,1138
SHAPE00656,45.89143,10.95224,1139
SHAPE00656,45.891464,10.952165,1140
SHAPE00656,45.89149,10.951995,1141
SHAPE00656,45.89152,10.951848,1142
SHAPE00656,45.89156,10.951759,1143
SHAPE00656,45.891613,10.951714,1144
SHAPE00656,45.891663,10.951712,1145
SHAPE00656,45.8917,10.951723,1146
SHAPE00656,45.891724,10.951756,1147
SHAPE00656,45.89173,10.951822,1148
SHAPE00656,45.891727,10.951887,1149
SHAPE00656,45.891712,10.952016,1150
SHAPE00656,45.89169,10.952123,1151
SHAPE00656,45.89166,10.952229,1152
SHAPE00656,45.891666,10.952334,1153
SHAPE00656,45.891773,10.952647,1154
SHAPE00656,45.891907,10.952988,1155
SHAPE00656,45.892105,10.953234,1156
SHAPE00656,45.89212,10.953255,1157
SHAPE00656,45.89216,10.953296,1158
SHAPE00656,45.89238,10.953627,1159
SHAPE00656,45.89238,10.953627,1160
SHAPE00656,45.892525,10.953844,1161
SHAPE00656,45.892765,10.954043,1162
SHAPE00656,45.892838,10.954078,1163
SHAPE00656,45.8931,10.954194,1164
SHAPE00656,45.89339,10.954224,1165
SHAPE00656,45.893543,10.95427,1166
SHAPE00656,45.89366,10.954375,1167
SHAPE00656,45.893826,10.954658,1168
SHAPE00656,45.893875,10.954765,1169
SHAPE00656,45.89446,10.955692,1170
SHAPE00656,45.894604,10.955914,1171
SHAPE00656,45.894737,10.956004,1172
SHAPE00656,45.894985,10.956059,1173
SHAPE00656,45.895134,10.956146,1174
SHAPE00656,45.89523,10.956427,1175
SHAPE00656,45.895306,10.956868,1176
SHAPE00656,45.89538,10.957046,1177
SHAPE00656,45.895542,10.957327,1178
SHAPE00656,45.895638,10.957554,1179
SHAPE00656,45.89573,10.958483,1180
SHAPE00656,45.895687,10.958768,1181
SHAPE00656,45.89563,10.958947,1182
SHAPE00656,45.89558,10.959008,1183
SHAPE00656,45.895565,10.959028,1184
SHAPE00656,45.89529,10.959167,1185
SHAPE00656,45.895084,10.959338,1186
SHAPE00656,45.895042,10.959416,1187
SHAPE00656,45.895023,10.959725,1188
SHAPE00656,45.89497,10.960201,1189
SHAPE00656,45.89498,10.96034,1190
SHAPE00656,45.895027,10.960499,1191
SHAPE00656,45.89518,10.960848,1192
SHAPE00656,45.895203,10.96101,1193
SHAPE00656,45.895195,10.96113,1194
SHAPE00656,45.895123,10.961311,1195
SHAPE00656,45.894714,10.962002,1196
SHAPE00656,45.894608,10.962028,1197
SHAPE00656,45.894608,10.962028,1198
SHAPE00656,45.894714,10.962002,1199
SHAPE00656,45.895123,10.961311,1200
SHAPE00656,45.895195,10.96113,1201
SHAPE00656,45.895203,10.96101,1202
SHAPE00656,45.89518,10.960848,1203
SHAPE00656,45.895027,10.960499,1204
SHAPE00656,45.89498,10.96034,1205
SHAPE00656,45.89497,10.960201,1206
SHAPE00656,45.895023,10.959725,1207
SHAPE00656,45.895042,10.959416,1208
SHAPE00656,45.895084,10.959338,1209
SHAPE00656,45.89529,10.959167,1210
SHAPE00656,45.895565,10.959028,1211
SHAPE00656,45.89558,10.959008,1212
SHAPE00656,45.89563,10.958947,1213
SHAPE00656,45.895687,10.958768,1214
SHAPE00656,45.89573,10.958483,1215
SHAPE00656,45.895638,10.957554,1216
SHAPE00656,45.895542,10.957327,1217
SHAPE00656,45.89538,10.957046,1218
SHAPE00656,45.895306,10.956868,1219
SHAPE00656,45.89523,10.956427,1220
SHAPE00656,45.895134,10.956146,1221
SHAPE00656,45.894985,10.956059,1222
SHAPE00656,45.894737,10.956004,1223
SHAPE00656,45.894604,10.955914,1224
SHAPE00656,45.89446,10.955692,1225
SHAPE00656,45.893875,10.954765,1226
SHAPE00656,45.893826,10.954658,1227
SHAPE00656,45.89366,10.954375,1228
SHAPE00656,45.893543,10.95427,1229
SHAPE00656,45.89339,10.954224,1230
SHAPE00656,45.8931,10.954194,1231
SHAPE00656,45.892838,10.954078,1232
SHAPE00656,45.892765,10.954043,1233
SHAPE00656,45.892525,10.953844,1234
SHAPE00656,45.89216,10.953296,1235
SHAPE00656,45.89212,10.953255,1236
SHAPE00656,45.892105,10.953234,1237
SHAPE00656,45.891907,10.952988,1238
SHAPE00656,45.891773,10.952647,1239
SHAPE00656,45.891666,10.952334,1240
SHAPE00656,45.89166,10.952229,1241
SHAPE00656,45.89169,10.952123,1242
SHAPE00656,45.891712,10.952016,1243
SHAPE00656,45.891727,10.951887,1244
SHAPE00656,45.89173,10.951822,1245
SHAPE00656,45.891724,10.951756,1246
SHAPE00656,45.8917,10.951723,1247
SHAPE00656,45.891663,10.951712,1248
SHAPE00656,45.89179,10.951337,1249
SHAPE00656,45.89182,10.951283,1250
SHAPE00656,45.89171,10.951228,1251
SHAPE00656,45.8916,10.951119,1252
SHAPE00656,45.891563,10.951023,1253
SHAPE00656,45.891563,10.95052,1254
SHAPE00656,45.891544,10.950418,1255
SHAPE00656,45.89148,10.950311,1256
SHAPE00656,45.891476,10.950217,1257
SHAPE00656,45.891468,10.950194,1258
SHAPE00656,45.891438,10.950084,1259
SHAPE00656,45.891197,10.949806,1260
SHAPE00656,45.890976,10.949391,1261
SHAPE00656,45.890858,10.949218,1262
SHAPE00656,45.89068,10.949047,1263
SHAPE00656,45.89059,10.948955,1264
SHAPE00656,45.890472,10.94874,1265
SHAPE00656,45.89043,10.94867,1266
SHAPE00656,45.88993,10.947778,1267
SHAPE00656,45.889774,10.947419,1268
SHAPE00656,45.889748,10.947308,1269
SHAPE00656,45.889732,10.947101,1270
SHAPE00656,45.890247,10.946949,1271
SHAPE00656,45.890366,10.946946,1272
SHAPE00656,45.890446,10.94697,1273
SHAPE00656,45.89064,10.947056,1274
SHAPE00656,45.89075,10.947142,1275
SHAPE00656,45.89129,10.947571,1276
SHAPE00656,45.89135,10.947628,1277
SHAPE00656,45.891556,10.947816,1278
SHAPE00656,45.89167,10.947996,1279
SHAPE00656,45.891792,10.948217,1280
SHAPE00656,45.891853,10.948261,1281
SHAPE00656,45.891926,10.948254,1282
SHAPE00656,45.891968,10.948214,1283
SHAPE00656,45.89198,10.948204,1284
SHAPE00656,45.892014,10.948118,1285
SHAPE00656,45.892014,10.948039,1286
SHAPE00656,45.89196,10.947864,1287
SHAPE00656,45.891895,10.947658,1288
SHAPE00656,45.891853,10.94747,1289
SHAPE00656,45.89185,10.947439,1290
SHAPE00656,45.89184,10.947302,1291
SHAPE00656,45.89181,10.946902,1292
SHAPE00656,45.8918,10.946605,1293
SHAPE00656,45.891743,10.946288,1294
SHAPE00656,45.89149,10.945474,1295
SHAPE00656,45.891434,10.945261,1296
SHAPE00656,45.891396,10.94506,1297
SHAPE00656,45.891384,10.944662,1298
SHAPE00656,45.89135,10.944282,1299
SHAPE00656,45.89127,10.944021,1300
SHAPE00656,45.89109,10.943583,1301
SHAPE00656,45.891037,10.943408,1302
SHAPE00656,45.891,10.943175,1303
SHAPE00656,45.890976,10.942991,1304
SHAPE00656,45.890957,10.942834,1305
SHAPE00656,45.89093,10.942681,1306
SHAPE00656,45.890835,10.942416,1307
SHAPE00656,45.890587,10.941803,1308
SHAPE00656,45.890385,10.941297,1309
SHAPE00656,45.890224,10.940904,1310
SHAPE00656,45.890095,10.940706,1311
SHAPE00656,45.89002,10.940634,1312
SHAPE00656,45.889973,10.940558,1313
SHAPE00656,45.889973,10.940477,1314
SHAPE00656,45.889984,10.9404,1315
SHAPE00656,45.89002,10.940337,1316
SHAPE00656,45.890057,10.940329,1317
SHAPE00656,45.890114,10.940346,1318
SHAPE00656,45.890182,10.940426,1319
SHAPE00656,45.890285,10.940548,1320
SHAPE00656,45.890423,10.94067,1321
SHAPE00656,45.89067,10.940778,1322
SHAPE00656,45.891006,10.940963,1323
SHAPE00656,45.891327,10.941104,1324
SHAPE00656,45.89224,10.941545,1325
SHAPE00656,45.89242,10.941609,1326
SHAPE00656,45.892887,10.941698,1327
SHAPE00656,45.893574,10.941766,1328
SHAPE00656,45.8938,10.941854,1329
SHAPE00656,45.894043,10.941996,1330
SHAPE00656,45.894295,10.942259,1331
SHAPE00656,45.894394,10.942298,1332
SHAPE00656,45.894524,10.942319,1333
SHAPE00656,45.894623,10.942314,1334
SHAPE00656,45.89481,10.942305,1335
SHAPE00656,45.895016,10.942289,1336
SHAPE00656,45.895157,10.942259,1337
SHAPE00656,45.89528,10.942199,1338
SHAPE00656,45.895412,10.942083,1339
SHAPE00656,45.895428,10.942068,1340
SHAPE00656,45.895565,10.941916,1341
SHAPE00656,45.895725,10.941706,1342
SHAPE00656,45.895847,10.94153,1343
SHAPE00656,45.895927,10.941393,1344
SHAPE00656,45.896004,10.941256,1345
SHAPE00656,45.89606,10.941154,1346
SHAPE00656,45.896107,10.941023,1347
SHAPE00656,45.896145,10.940907,1348
SHAPE00659,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE00659,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE00659,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE00659,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE00659,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE00659,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE00659,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE00659,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE00659,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE00659,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE00659,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE00659,46.24829,11.343025,12
SHAPE00659,46.248318,11.343067,13
SHAPE00659,46.248413,11.343108,14
SHAPE00659,46.24882,11.343235,15
SHAPE00659,46.249306,11.34342,16
SHAPE00659,46.249363,11.343476,17
SHAPE00659,46.24945,11.343639,18
SHAPE00659,46.249596,11.343806,19
SHAPE00659,46.24974,11.343935,20
SHAPE00659,46.249874,11.344098,21
SHAPE00659,46.250183,11.344515,22
SHAPE00659,46.250282,11.344819,23
SHAPE00659,46.25041,11.345233,24
SHAPE00659,46.250423,11.346128,25
SHAPE00659,46.250465,11.346349,26
SHAPE00659,46.250435,11.34663,27
SHAPE00659,46.25037,11.346936,28
SHAPE00659,46.25037,11.347247,29
SHAPE00659,46.250378,11.347571,30
SHAPE00659,46.25037,11.347805,31
SHAPE00659,46.25031,11.347966,32
SHAPE00659,46.250195,11.348119,33
SHAPE00659,46.250095,11.34818,34
SHAPE00659,46.250004,11.348295,35
SHAPE00659,46.249943,11.348454,36
SHAPE00659,46.249924,11.348701,37
SHAPE00659,46.249886,11.349122,38
SHAPE00659,46.249874,11.349413,39
SHAPE00659,46.249825,11.349773,40
SHAPE00659,46.24985,11.349949,41
SHAPE00659,46.249905,11.350021,42
SHAPE00659,46.249977,11.350101,43
SHAPE00659,46.250046,11.350128,44
SHAPE00659,46.250103,11.350128,45
SHAPE00659,46.250156,11.350115,46
SHAPE00659,46.250225,11.350075,47
SHAPE00659,46.25042,11.349844,48
SHAPE00659,46.250515,11.349732,49
SHAPE00659,46.250515,11.349732,50
SHAPE00659,46.250618,11.349613,51
SHAPE00659,46.250687,11.349572,52
SHAPE00659,46.250774,11.349562,53
SHAPE00659,46.250866,11.34963,54
SHAPE00659,46.2509,11.349701,55
SHAPE00659,46.25092,11.349798,56
SHAPE00659,46.250923,11.3499,57
SHAPE00659,46.25092,11.350168,58
SHAPE00659,46.250954,11.350322,59
SHAPE00659,46.251072,11.350488,60
SHAPE00659,46.251072,11.350488,61
SHAPE00659,46.25111,11.350542,62
SHAPE00659,46.25123,11.350716,63
SHAPE00659,46.251366,11.350881,64
SHAPE00659,46.25148,11.351041,65
SHAPE00659,46.251587,11.351095,66
SHAPE00659,46.251682,11.351089,67
SHAPE00659,46.25178,11.351068,68
SHAPE00659,46.251995,11.350986,69
SHAPE00659,46.252148,11.350909,70
SHAPE00659,46.252224,11.3509,71
SHAPE00659,46.25227,11.35094,72
SHAPE00659,46.252296,11.351028,73
SHAPE00659,46.252285,11.351106,74
SHAPE00659,46.252228,11.351163,75
SHAPE00659,46.252113,11.351159,76
SHAPE00659,46.252,11.351148,77
SHAPE00659,46.251904,11.351171,78
SHAPE00659,46.25132,11.35151,79
SHAPE00659,46.251186,11.351563,80
SHAPE00659,46.251106,11.351563,81
SHAPE00659,46.251038,11.351554,82
SHAPE00659,46.25099,11.351524,83
SHAPE00659,46.25088,11.351416,84
SHAPE00659,46.250576,11.351121,85
SHAPE00659,46.25045,11.351073,86
SHAPE00659,46.250343,11.351092,87
SHAPE00659,46.250244,11.351225,88
SHAPE00659,46.24989,11.351892,89
SHAPE00659,46.249817,11.35205,90
SHAPE00659,46.249733,11.352127,91
SHAPE00659,46.249638,11.352153,92
SHAPE00659,46.249485,11.352122,93
SHAPE00659,46.249348,11.351979,94
SHAPE00659,46.249245,11.351871,95
SHAPE00659,46.249165,11.351573,96
SHAPE00659,46.24916,11.35118,97
SHAPE00659,46.24917,11.351118,98
SHAPE00659,46.249275,11.350512,99
SHAPE00659,46.249157,11.350289,100
SHAPE00659,46.2489,11.350111,101
SHAPE00659,46.24883,11.350038,102
SHAPE00659,46.248768,11.349957,103
SHAPE00659,46.24868,11.349803,104
SHAPE00659,46.248672,11.349627,105
SHAPE00659,46.248756,11.349318,106
SHAPE00659,46.248737,11.349159,107
SHAPE00659,46.24865,11.348969,108
SHAPE00659,46.248512,11.348098,109
SHAPE00659,46.2485,11.347809,110
SHAPE00659,46.248535,11.347569,111
SHAPE00659,46.248653,11.347306,112
SHAPE00659,46.24878,11.347051,113
SHAPE00659,46.248882,11.346828,114
SHAPE00659,46.248898,11.346682,115
SHAPE00659,46.248856,11.34661,116
SHAPE00659,46.248768,11.346583,117
SHAPE00659,46.24857,11.346656,118
SHAPE00659,46.248367,11.346747,119
SHAPE00659,46.24811,11.346767,120
SHAPE00659,46.247936,11.346724,121
SHAPE00659,46.247845,11.346705,122
SHAPE00659,46.247845,11.346705,123
SHAPE00659,46.247734,11.346684,124
SHAPE00659,46.247578,11.346727,125
SHAPE00659,46.24751,11.346752,126
SHAPE00659,46.24751,11.346845,127
SHAPE00659,46.24756,11.3469,128
SHAPE00659,46.247673,11.346876,129
SHAPE00659,46.24776,11.346874,130
SHAPE00659,46.247845,11.346922,131
SHAPE00659,46.247906,11.347001,132
SHAPE00659,46.24803,11.34717,133
SHAPE00659,46.248123,11.347418,134
SHAPE00659,46.248135,11.347496,135
SHAPE00659,46.248123,11.347666,136
SHAPE00659,46.248062,11.347846,137
SHAPE00659,46.24798,11.348293,138
SHAPE00659,46.24794,11.348799,139
SHAPE00659,46.247913,11.348974,140
SHAPE00659,46.247906,11.349188,141
SHAPE00659,46.24792,11.349385,142
SHAPE00659,46.247944,11.349613,143
SHAPE00659,46.247906,11.349784,144
SHAPE00659,46.247803,11.350057,145
SHAPE00659,46.24777,11.350314,146
SHAPE00659,46.247807,11.350492,147
SHAPE00659,46.247917,11.350649,148
SHAPE00659,46.248005,11.350777,149
SHAPE00659,46.248276,11.350991,150
SHAPE00659,46.24837,11.351257,151
SHAPE00659,46.2484,11.351602,152
SHAPE00659,46.24836,11.351971,153
SHAPE00659,46.247986,11.353779,154
SHAPE00659,46.247955,11.354045,155
SHAPE00659,46.247936,11.35427,156
SHAPE00659,46.247948,11.354493,157
SHAPE00659,46.24793,11.354731,158
SHAPE00659,46.247856,11.355035,159
SHAPE00659,46.247837,11.355338,160
SHAPE00659,46.24779,11.355679,161
SHAPE00659,46.24788,11.355869,162
SHAPE00659,46.248272,11.355891,163
SHAPE00659,46.248627,11.355732,164
SHAPE00659,46.24877,11.355803,165
SHAPE00659,46.248875,11.355934,166
SHAPE00659,46.24896,11.356039,167
SHAPE00659,46.24909,11.356163,168
SHAPE00659,46.24919,11.356177,169
SHAPE00659,46.24928,11.356141,170
SHAPE00659,46.249454,11.355961,171
SHAPE00659,46.24959,11.355818,172
SHAPE00659,46.249683,11.355795,173
SHAPE00659,46.249786,11.35579,174
SHAPE00659,46.249886,11.355889,175
SHAPE00659,46.250004,11.356026,176
SHAPE00659,46.250095,11.356107,177
SHAPE00659,46.2502,11.356142,178
SHAPE00659,46.250454,11.356045,179
SHAPE00659,46.25087,11.355921,180
SHAPE00659,46.251003,11.355914,181
SHAPE00659,46.25112,11.355928,182
SHAPE00659,46.251293,11.355947,183
SHAPE00659,46.251392,11.355942,184
SHAPE00659,46.25149,11.355883,185
SHAPE00659,46.25175,11.355705,186
SHAPE00659,46.251858,11.35562,187
SHAPE00659,46.251858,11.35562,188
SHAPE00659,46.25175,11.355705,189
SHAPE00659,46.25149,11.355883,190
SHAPE00659,46.251392,11.355942,191
SHAPE00659,46.251293,11.355947,192
SHAPE00659,46.25112,11.355928,193
SHAPE00659,46.251003,11.355914,194
SHAPE00659,46.25087,11.355921,195
SHAPE00659,46.250454,11.356045,196
SHAPE00659,46.2502,11.356142,197
SHAPE00659,46.250095,11.356107,198
SHAPE00659,46.250004,11.356026,199
SHAPE00659,46.249886,11.355889,200
SHAPE00659,46.249786,11.35579,201
SHAPE00659,46.249683,11.355795,202
SHAPE00659,46.24959,11.355818,203
SHAPE00659,46.249454,11.355961,204
SHAPE00659,46.24928,11.356141,205
SHAPE00659,46.24919,11.356177,206
SHAPE00659,46.24909,11.356163,207
SHAPE00659,46.24896,11.356039,208
SHAPE00659,46.248875,11.355934,209
SHAPE00659,46.24877,11.355803,210
SHAPE00659,46.248627,11.355732,211
SHAPE00659,46.248272,11.355891,212
SHAPE00659,46.24788,11.355869,213
SHAPE00659,46.24779,11.355679,214
SHAPE00659,46.247837,11.355338,215
SHAPE00659,46.247856,11.355035,216
SHAPE00659,46.24793,11.354731,217
SHAPE00659,46.247948,11.354493,218
SHAPE00659,46.247936,11.35427,219
SHAPE00659,46.247955,11.354045,220
SHAPE00659,46.247986,11.353779,221
SHAPE00659,46.24836,11.351971,222
SHAPE00659,46.2484,11.351602,223
SHAPE00659,46.24837,11.351257,224
SHAPE00659,46.248276,11.350991,225
SHAPE00659,46.248005,11.350777,226
SHAPE00659,46.247917,11.350649,227
SHAPE00659,46.247807,11.350492,228
SHAPE00659,46.24777,11.350314,229
SHAPE00659,46.247803,11.350057,230
SHAPE00659,46.247906,11.349784,231
SHAPE00659,46.247944,11.349613,232
SHAPE00659,46.24792,11.349385,233
SHAPE00659,46.247906,11.349188,234
SHAPE00659,46.247913,11.348974,235
SHAPE00659,46.24794,11.348799,236
SHAPE00659,46.24798,11.348293,237
SHAPE00659,46.248062,11.347846,238
SHAPE00659,46.248123,11.347666,239
SHAPE00659,46.248135,11.347496,240
SHAPE00659,46.248123,11.347418,241
SHAPE00659,46.24803,11.34717,242
SHAPE00659,46.247906,11.347001,243
SHAPE00659,46.247845,11.346922,244
SHAPE00659,46.24776,11.346874,245
SHAPE00659,46.247673,11.346876,246
SHAPE00659,46.24756,11.3469,247
SHAPE00659,46.24751,11.346845,248
SHAPE00659,46.24751,11.346752,249
SHAPE00659,46.247288,11.346848,250
SHAPE00659,46.24701,11.346975,251
SHAPE00659,46.246716,11.347093,252
SHAPE00659,46.246323,11.347254,253
SHAPE00659,46.24604,11.347322,254
SHAPE00659,46.24551,11.347374,255
SHAPE00659,46.245243,11.34743,256
SHAPE00659,46.244522,11.347714,257
SHAPE00659,46.24408,11.347878,258
SHAPE00659,46.243683,11.348023,259
SHAPE00659,46.2436,11.348088,260
SHAPE00659,46.2435,11.348211,261
SHAPE00659,46.24343,11.348404,262
SHAPE00659,46.243374,11.348565,263
SHAPE00659,46.243233,11.34881,264
SHAPE00659,46.243073,11.349001,265
SHAPE00659,46.242912,11.349171,266
SHAPE00659,46.242744,11.349315,267
SHAPE00659,46.242325,11.349606,268
SHAPE00659,46.242096,11.349688,269
SHAPE00659,46.241985,11.349797,270
SHAPE00659,46.241985,11.349797,271
SHAPE00659,46.24197,11.349814,272
SHAPE00659,46.241898,11.349941,273
SHAPE00659,46.241806,11.349982,274
SHAPE00659,46.24171,11.349971,275
SHAPE00659,46.241566,11.34986,276
SHAPE00659,46.24142,11.34968,277
SHAPE00659,46.241333,11.349465,278
SHAPE00659,46.24128,11.349362,279
SHAPE00659,46.241222,11.349284,280
SHAPE00659,46.24117,11.349265,281
SHAPE00659,46.24111,11.349238,282
SHAPE00659,46.241043,11.349266,283
SHAPE00659,46.24093,11.349298,284
SHAPE00659,46.240425,11.349774,285
SHAPE00659,46.240223,11.349907,286
SHAPE00659,46.240105,11.350023,287
SHAPE00659,46.239708,11.350607,288
SHAPE00659,46.23958,11.350722,289
SHAPE00659,46.239475,11.350737,290
SHAPE00659,46.23934,11.350741,291
SHAPE00659,46.239265,11.350774,292
SHAPE00659,46.23895,11.351067,293
SHAPE00659,46.23875,11.351235,294
SHAPE00659,46.238617,11.351297,295
SHAPE00659,46.238617,11.351297,296
SHAPE00659,46.23847,11.351366,297
SHAPE00659,46.238274,11.351449,298
SHAPE00659,46.23815,11.351483,299
SHAPE00659,46.237953,11.351554,300
SHAPE00659,46.237854,11.351613,301
SHAPE00659,46.237823,11.351643,302
SHAPE00659,46.2378,11.351702,303
SHAPE00659,46.237793,11.351794,304
SHAPE00659,46.237816,11.351855,305
SHAPE00659,46.237873,11.351903,306
SHAPE00659,46.23798,11.351875,307
SHAPE00659,46.238132,11.351798,308
SHAPE00659,46.238277,11.351769,309
SHAPE00659,46.238476,11.351766,310
SHAPE00659,46.239227,11.351747,311
SHAPE00659,46.239956,11.351538,312
SHAPE00659,46.240063,11.351536,313
SHAPE00659,46.240116,11.351635,314
SHAPE00659,46.240135,11.351703,315
SHAPE00659,46.240147,11.351757,316
SHAPE00659,46.24012,11.351854,317
SHAPE00659,46.240063,11.351935,318
SHAPE00659,46.239933,11.351951,319
SHAPE00659,46.23973,11.351954,320
SHAPE00659,46.239555,11.35202,321
SHAPE00659,46.239178,11.352243,322
SHAPE00659,46.2388,11.352409,323
SHAPE00659,46.238556,11.352584,324
SHAPE00659,46.23844,11.352768,325
SHAPE00659,46.23838,11.352945,326
SHAPE00659,46.237965,11.353362,327
SHAPE00659,46.237556,11.353703,328
SHAPE00659,46.237152,11.354063,329
SHAPE00659,46.237076,11.354124,330
SHAPE00659,46.23698,11.35416,331
SHAPE00659,46.236782,11.354198,332
SHAPE00659,46.236607,11.354272,333
SHAPE00659,46.23623,11.354563,334
SHAPE00659,46.236023,11.35481,335
SHAPE00659,46.23591,11.354983,336
SHAPE00659,46.235783,11.355214,337
SHAPE00659,46.23572,11.35525,338
SHAPE00659,46.235653,11.355237,339
SHAPE00659,46.235554,11.355208,340
SHAPE00659,46.235416,11.354974,341
SHAPE00659,46.235245,11.35455,342
SHAPE00659,46.23521,11.354416,343
SHAPE00659,46.23515,11.354357,344
SHAPE00659,46.235085,11.35434,345
SHAPE00659,46.235016,11.354348,346
SHAPE00659,46.234905,11.354429,347
SHAPE00659,46.234833,11.354503,348
SHAPE00659,46.234764,11.354571,349
SHAPE00659,46.234474,11.354971,350
SHAPE00659,46.234406,11.355068,351
SHAPE00659,46.234394,11.355077,352
SHAPE00659,46.234394,11.355077,353
SHAPE00659,46.234226,11.355186,354
SHAPE00659,46.234184,11.355285,355
SHAPE00659,46.234154,11.355473,356
SHAPE00659,46.234154,11.355618,357
SHAPE00659,46.234173,11.355766,358
SHAPE00659,46.234173,11.355983,359
SHAPE00659,46.234135,11.356139,360
SHAPE00659,46.234028,11.356325,361
SHAPE00659,46.23392,11.356475,362
SHAPE00659,46.233818,11.356498,363
SHAPE00659,46.233654,11.356459,364
SHAPE00659,46.233547,11.356456,365
SHAPE00659,46.233418,11.356465,366
SHAPE00659,46.23324,11.356542,367
SHAPE00659,46.23317,11.356594,368
SHAPE00659,46.233097,11.35666,369
SHAPE00659,46.233055,11.356745,370
SHAPE00659,46.23302,11.356815,371
SHAPE00659,46.23294,11.357009,372
SHAPE00659,46.232307,11.357862,373
SHAPE00659,46.23222,11.357993,374
SHAPE00659,46.23216,11.358028,375
SHAPE00659,46.2321,11.358022,376
SHAPE00659,46.23201,11.358007,377
SHAPE00659,46.2319,11.357934,378
SHAPE00659,46.2318,11.357769,379
SHAPE00659,46.23174,11.357722,380
SHAPE00659,46.23168,11.357693,381
SHAPE00659,46.231644,11.357694,382
SHAPE00659,46.231583,11.357694,383
SHAPE00659,46.231194,11.357891,384
SHAPE00659,46.230957,11.357973,385
SHAPE00659,46.2308,11.358027,386
SHAPE00659,46.23021,11.358231,387
SHAPE00659,46.230114,11.358325,388
SHAPE00659,46.23006,11.358417,389
SHAPE00659,46.230034,11.358548,390
SHAPE00659,46.23,11.35871,391
SHAPE00659,46.23,11.358747,392
SHAPE00660,46.245346,11.202998,1
SHAPE00660,46.24532,11.202954,2
SHAPE00660,46.245262,11.202862,3
SHAPE00660,46.245193,11.202758,4
SHAPE00660,46.245052,11.202513,5
SHAPE00660,46.244873,11.202147,6
SHAPE00660,46.243793,11.198994,7
SHAPE00660,46.24367,11.19862,8
SHAPE00660,46.24362,11.198373,9
SHAPE00660,46.24361,11.198172,10
SHAPE00660,46.24362,11.197869,11
SHAPE00660,46.243706,11.197404,12
SHAPE00660,46.243797,11.196915,13
SHAPE00660,46.243896,11.19637,14
SHAPE00660,46.243927,11.196101,15
SHAPE00660,46.24393,11.195954,16
SHAPE00660,46.243923,11.195807,17
SHAPE00660,46.243904,11.195525,18
SHAPE00660,46.243866,11.195013,19
SHAPE00660,46.24388,11.194607,20
SHAPE00660,46.243916,11.194368,21
SHAPE00660,46.24397,11.194105,22
SHAPE00660,46.24404,11.193836,23
SHAPE00660,46.24415,11.193572,24
SHAPE00660,46.244312,11.193256,25
SHAPE00660,46.24586,11.191104,26
SHAPE00660,46.246353,11.190473,27
SHAPE00660,46.2468,11.190086,28
SHAPE00660,46.247223,11.18979,29
SHAPE00660,46.24763,11.18961,30
SHAPE00660,46.247673,11.189606,31
SHAPE00660,46.24812,11.189561,32
SHAPE00660,46.248585,11.189622,33
SHAPE00660,46.24901,11.189702,34
SHAPE00660,46.249607,11.189795,35
SHAPE00660,46.249825,11.189802,36
SHAPE00660,46.250046,11.189788,37
SHAPE00660,46.250183,11.189727,38
SHAPE00660,46.250404,11.189559,39
SHAPE00660,46.250755,11.189172,40
SHAPE00660,46.25118,11.188654,41
SHAPE00660,46.251488,11.18807,42
SHAPE00660,46.25171,11.187657,43
SHAPE00660,46.251816,11.187361,44
SHAPE00660,46.251892,11.186925,45
SHAPE00660,46.251884,11.186383,46
SHAPE00660,46.251743,11.185212,47
SHAPE00660,46.25168,11.185,48
SHAPE00660,46.25168,11.185,49
SHAPE00660,46.251617,11.184797,50
SHAPE00660,46.25121,11.183749,51
SHAPE00660,46.25104,11.183328,52
SHAPE00660,46.25098,11.183198,53
SHAPE00660,46.25098,11.183198,54
SHAPE00660,46.250854,11.182925,55
SHAPE00660,46.250706,11.182755,56
SHAPE00660,46.24993,11.181984,57
SHAPE00660,46.249634,11.181666,58
SHAPE00660,46.2495,11.181478,59
SHAPE00660,46.249386,11.181273,60
SHAPE00660,46.24916,11.180775,61
SHAPE00660,46.249012,11.180475,62
SHAPE00660,46.24891,11.180256,63
SHAPE00660,46.24861,11.17962,64
SHAPE00660,46.24855,11.179489,65
SHAPE00660,46.248436,11.179191,66
SHAPE00660,46.248367,11.179003,67
SHAPE00660,46.248283,11.178674,68
SHAPE00660,46.248257,11.17848,69
SHAPE00660,46.248264,11.178336,70
SHAPE00660,46.24834,11.177925,71
SHAPE00660,46.24837,11.177769,72
SHAPE00660,46.248474,11.177233,73
SHAPE00660,46.248474,11.177233,74
SHAPE00660,46.24852,11.17699,75
SHAPE00660,46.24859,11.176614,76
SHAPE00660,46.2487,11.176047,77
SHAPE00660,46.24886,11.175203,78
SHAPE00660,46.248913,11.174911,79
SHAPE00660,46.24898,11.174542,80
SHAPE00660,46.248997,11.17445,81
SHAPE00660,46.24906,11.174068,82
SHAPE00660,46.249077,11.173973,83
SHAPE00660,46.249195,11.173077,84
SHAPE00660,46.2493,11.172426,85
SHAPE00660,46.249393,11.171918,86
SHAPE00660,46.249416,11.171803,87
SHAPE00660,46.249435,11.171729,88
SHAPE00660,46.249466,11.171576,89
SHAPE00660,46.24954,11.171261,90
SHAPE00660,46.249493,11.171207,91
SHAPE00660,46.249355,11.171,92
SHAPE00660,46.24928,11.170831,93
SHAPE00660,46.249226,11.170691,94
SHAPE00660,46.249134,11.170385,95
SHAPE00660,46.24902,11.169978,96
SHAPE00660,46.248833,11.169269,97
SHAPE00660,46.248825,11.169208,98
SHAPE00660,46.2488,11.169031,99
SHAPE00660,46.248703,11.168447,100
SHAPE00660,46.248623,11.168077,101
SHAPE00660,46.24858,11.167961,102
SHAPE00660,46.24858,11.167961,103
SHAPE00660,46.248528,11.167814,104
SHAPE00660,46.248325,11.167227,105
SHAPE00660,46.248196,11.166853,106
SHAPE00660,46.247856,11.165867,107
SHAPE00660,46.247696,11.165432,108
SHAPE00660,46.247578,11.165222,109
SHAPE00660,46.247437,11.165051,110
SHAPE00660,46.247253,11.164879,111
SHAPE00660,46.247,11.16467,112
SHAPE00660,46.247,11.16467,113
SHAPE00660,46.246933,11.164612,114
SHAPE00660,46.246628,11.164388,115
SHAPE00660,46.24643,11.164294,116
SHAPE00660,46.246185,11.164176,117
SHAPE00660,46.24606,11.164062,118
SHAPE00660,46.245937,11.163877,119
SHAPE00660,46.245853,11.163697,120
SHAPE00660,46.245792,11.163477,121
SHAPE00660,46.24576,11.163225,122
SHAPE00660,46.24578,11.162958,123
SHAPE00660,46.24594,11.161672,124
SHAPE00660,46.246162,11.160703,125
SHAPE00660,46.2462,11.160446,126
SHAPE00660,46.2462,11.160235,127
SHAPE00660,46.24617,11.160013,128
SHAPE00660,46.246117,11.159799,129
SHAPE00660,46.24603,11.159596,130
SHAPE00660,46.245853,11.15924,131
SHAPE00660,46.24568,11.15902,132
SHAPE00660,46.245438,11.158851,133
SHAPE00660,46.245102,11.158762,134
SHAPE00660,46.244804,11.158673,135
SHAPE00660,46.24462,11.158589,136
SHAPE00660,46.244392,11.158404,137
SHAPE00660,46.24373,11.157887,138
SHAPE00660,46.2435,11.157649,139
SHAPE00660,46.2434,11.157517,140
SHAPE00660,46.243275,11.157275,141
SHAPE00660,46.2431,11.156816,142
SHAPE00660,46.242916,11.156338,143
SHAPE00660,46.242794,11.156132,144
SHAPE00660,46.242653,11.156019,145
SHAPE00660,46.241932,11.155563,146
SHAPE00660,46.24134,11.155201,147
SHAPE00660,46.241123,11.155179,148
SHAPE00660,46.240887,11.155217,149
SHAPE00660,46.24071,11.15527,150
SHAPE00660,46.24051,11.155322,151
SHAPE00660,46.240288,11.15527,152
SHAPE00660,46.240124,11.15514,153
SHAPE00660,46.239132,11.154373,154
SHAPE00660,46.238293,11.153863,155
SHAPE00660,46.238094,11.153724,156
SHAPE00660,46.237953,11.153453,157
SHAPE00660,46.237762,11.152841,158
SHAPE00660,46.237648,11.15247,159
SHAPE00660,46.23733,11.152051,160
SHAPE00660,46.236694,11.151228,161
SHAPE00660,46.236526,11.1509,162
SHAPE00660,46.236473,11.150678,163
SHAPE00660,46.23642,11.150398,164
SHAPE00660,46.23641,11.150081,165
SHAPE00660,46.236454,11.149418,166
SHAPE00660,46.236526,11.148712,167
SHAPE00660,46.23654,11.148166,168
SHAPE00660,46.236458,11.147792,169
SHAPE00660,46.236027,11.146846,170
SHAPE00660,46.235817,11.146559,171
SHAPE00660,46.235405,11.146002,172
SHAPE00660,46.23477,11.145209,173
SHAPE00660,46.23463,11.145102,174
SHAPE00660,46.234554,11.145058,175
SHAPE00660,46.234367,11.144991,176
SHAPE00660,46.233727,11.144895,177
SHAPE00660,46.233063,11.14472,178
SHAPE00660,46.232864,11.14465,179
SHAPE00660,46.23248,11.144519,180
SHAPE00660,46.232277,11.144431,181
SHAPE00660,46.232094,11.144277,182
SHAPE00660,46.23202,11.1442,183
SHAPE00660,46.231598,11.143652,184
SHAPE00660,46.2311,11.143038,185
SHAPE00660,46.230724,11.142557,186
SHAPE00660,46.23045,11.142198,187
SHAPE00660,46.230087,11.141516,188
SHAPE00660,46.22982,11.140936,189
SHAPE00660,46.22976,11.140813,190
SHAPE00660,46.22976,11.140813,191
SHAPE00660,46.22933,11.139955,192
SHAPE00660,46.228218,11.137784,193
SHAPE00660,46.228085,11.137521,194
SHAPE00660,46.22791,11.137268,195
SHAPE00660,46.22773,11.137021,196
SHAPE00660,46.22744,11.136732,197
SHAPE00660,46.22649,11.13585,198
SHAPE00660,46.225754,11.135116,199
SHAPE00660,46.225384,11.134547,200
SHAPE00660,46.225018,11.133895,201
SHAPE00660,46.224808,11.133661,202
SHAPE00660,46.224655,11.133568,203
SHAPE00660,46.224407,11.133536,204
SHAPE00660,46.22437,11.133535,205
SHAPE00660,46.22437,11.133535,206
SHAPE00660,46.22374,11.133515,207
SHAPE00660,46.22334,11.133495,208
SHAPE00660,46.223186,11.133499,209
SHAPE00660,46.22305,11.133544,210
SHAPE00660,46.222965,11.133591,211
SHAPE00660,46.222965,11.133591,212
SHAPE00660,46.222233,11.133995,213
SHAPE00660,46.221832,11.134251,214
SHAPE00660,46.221443,11.134349,215
SHAPE00660,46.221153,11.134253,216
SHAPE00660,46.220966,11.134093,217
SHAPE00660,46.219448,11.132563,218
SHAPE00660,46.21884,11.131828,219
SHAPE00660,46.217888,11.131002,220
SHAPE00660,46.217754,11.13071,221
SHAPE00660,46.21766,11.130437,222
SHAPE00660,46.21749,11.129869,223
SHAPE00660,46.21747,11.129743,224
SHAPE00660,46.217453,11.129673,225
SHAPE00660,46.217403,11.129416,226
SHAPE00660,46.21727,11.129002,227
SHAPE00660,46.21723,11.128852,228
SHAPE00660,46.21717,11.12851,229
SHAPE00660,46.21712,11.12804,230
SHAPE00660,46.21712,11.127825,231
SHAPE00660,46.21712,11.127563,232
SHAPE00660,46.217167,11.127364,233
SHAPE00660,46.217167,11.127364,234
SHAPE00660,46.2172,11.127201,235
SHAPE00660,46.217278,11.126944,236
SHAPE00660,46.217396,11.126525,237
SHAPE00660,46.21749,11.126158,238
SHAPE00660,46.217567,11.125721,239
SHAPE00660,46.217457,11.125546,240
SHAPE00660,46.21743,11.125478,241
SHAPE00660,46.21724,11.124944,242
SHAPE00660,46.217224,11.124898,243
SHAPE00660,46.217224,11.124898,244
SHAPE00660,46.217213,11.124863,245
SHAPE00660,46.216755,11.123713,246
SHAPE00660,46.21663,11.123297,247
SHAPE00660,46.21657,11.123097,248
SHAPE00660,46.216522,11.122911,249
SHAPE00660,46.21641,11.122431,250
SHAPE00660,46.21634,11.122115,251
SHAPE00660,46.216278,11.121831,252
SHAPE00660,46.216232,11.12156,253
SHAPE00660,46.216206,11.121411,254
SHAPE00660,46.216133,11.120965,255
SHAPE00660,46.21612,11.120881,256
SHAPE00660,46.21607,11.120524,257
SHAPE00660,46.216007,11.120152,258
SHAPE00660,46.21589,11.119976,259
SHAPE00660,46.215668,11.119941,260
SHAPE00660,46.215405,11.119885,261
SHAPE00660,46.2154,11.119841,262
SHAPE00660,46.21539,11.1198,263
SHAPE00660,46.21537,11.119767,264
SHAPE00660,46.21534,11.119745,265
SHAPE00660,46.21531,11.119738,266
SHAPE00660,46.21528,11.119744,267
SHAPE00660,46.215218,11.119552,268
SHAPE00660,46.215122,11.119284,269
SHAPE00660,46.215015,11.118987,270
SHAPE00660,46.214928,11.118767,271
SHAPE00660,46.214943,11.118738,272
SHAPE00660,46.214954,11.118704,273
SHAPE00660,46.214954,11.11869,274
SHAPE00660,46.214954,11.11869,275
SHAPE00660,46.21496,11.11866,276
SHAPE00660,46.21495,11.118616,277
SHAPE00660,46.214935,11.118578,278
SHAPE00660,46.214912,11.118547,279
SHAPE00660,46.214886,11.118529,280
SHAPE00660,46.214855,11.118525,281
SHAPE00660,46.214825,11.118533,282
SHAPE00660,46.2148,11.118555,283
SHAPE00660,46.21478,11.118587,284
SHAPE00660,46.214767,11.118628,285
SHAPE00660,46.21467,11.11851,286
SHAPE00660,46.214607,11.118347,287
SHAPE00660,46.214504,11.117978,288
SHAPE00660,46.21445,11.117844,289
SHAPE00660,46.21436,11.117725,290
SHAPE00660,46.214096,11.117542,291
SHAPE00660,46.214077,11.117532,292
SHAPE00660,46.21382,11.117417,293
SHAPE00660,46.213478,11.117262,294
SHAPE00660,46.213238,11.117167,295
SHAPE00660,46.21327,11.117112,296
SHAPE00660,46.21327,11.117112,297
SHAPE00660,46.213238,11.117167,298
SHAPE00660,46.213478,11.117262,299
SHAPE00660,46.21382,11.117417,300
SHAPE00660,46.214077,11.117532,301
SHAPE00660,46.214096,11.117542,302
SHAPE00660,46.21436,11.117725,303
SHAPE00660,46.21445,11.117844,304
SHAPE00660,46.214504,11.117978,305
SHAPE00660,46.214607,11.118347,306
SHAPE00660,46.21467,11.11851,307
SHAPE00660,46.214767,11.118628,308
SHAPE00660,46.214764,11.118667,309
SHAPE00660,46.214767,11.118706,310
SHAPE00660,46.21478,11.118741,311
SHAPE00660,46.214794,11.118764,312
SHAPE00660,46.21481,11.118782,313
SHAPE00660,46.214836,11.1188,314
SHAPE00660,46.21487,11.118803,315
SHAPE00660,46.2149,11.118792,316
SHAPE00660,46.214928,11.118767,317
SHAPE00660,46.215015,11.118987,318
SHAPE00660,46.215122,11.119284,319
SHAPE00660,46.215218,11.119552,320
SHAPE00660,46.21528,11.119744,321
SHAPE00660,46.215252,11.119764,322
SHAPE00660,46.215233,11.119795,323
SHAPE00660,46.215218,11.119834,324
SHAPE00660,46.215214,11.119877,325
SHAPE00660,46.215088,11.119913,326
SHAPE00660,46.214653,11.120408,327
SHAPE00660,46.21434,11.120757,328
SHAPE00660,46.21394,11.121206,329
SHAPE00660,46.213486,11.121708,330
SHAPE00660,46.213455,11.12174,331
SHAPE00660,46.21313,11.122104,332
SHAPE00660,46.212578,11.122706,333
SHAPE00660,46.212498,11.122797,334
SHAPE00660,46.21241,11.122897,335
SHAPE00660,46.212284,11.123043,336
SHAPE00660,46.21216,11.123191,337
SHAPE00660,46.212093,11.123266,338
SHAPE00660,46.21181,11.123593,339
SHAPE00660,46.211327,11.124138,340
SHAPE00660,46.210674,11.124866,341
SHAPE00660,46.210262,11.125332,342
SHAPE00660,46.209087,11.12664,343
SHAPE00660,46.20901,11.126723,344
SHAPE00660,46.20871,11.127075,345
SHAPE00660,46.208385,11.127431,346
SHAPE00660,46.208214,11.127621,347
SHAPE00660,46.20798,11.127884,348
SHAPE00660,46.207943,11.127926,349
SHAPE00660,46.207863,11.128016,350
SHAPE00660,46.207752,11.128094,351
SHAPE00660,46.207535,11.128083,352
SHAPE00660,46.207436,11.128034,353
SHAPE00660,46.207317,11.127977,354
SHAPE00660,46.20724,11.128216,355
SHAPE00660,46.207287,11.128251,356
SHAPE00660,46.20745,11.128381,357
SHAPE00660,46.20749,11.128407,358
SHAPE00661,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00661,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00661,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00661,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00661,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00661,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00661,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00661,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00661,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00661,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00661,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00661,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00661,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00661,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00661,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00661,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00661,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00661,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00661,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00661,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00661,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00661,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00661,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00661,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00661,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00661,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00661,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00661,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00661,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00661,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00661,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00661,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00661,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00661,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00661,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00661,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00661,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00661,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00661,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00661,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00661,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00661,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00661,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00661,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00661,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00661,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00661,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00661,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00661,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00661,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00661,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00661,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00661,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00661,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00661,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00661,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00661,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00661,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00661,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00661,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00661,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00661,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00661,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00661,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00661,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00661,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00661,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00661,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00661,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00661,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00661,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00661,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00661,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00661,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00661,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00661,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00661,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00661,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00661,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00661,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00661,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00661,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00661,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00661,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00661,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00661,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00661,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00661,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00661,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00661,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00661,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00661,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00661,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00661,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00661,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00661,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00661,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00661,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00661,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00661,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00661,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00661,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00661,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00661,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00661,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00661,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00661,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00661,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00661,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00661,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00661,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00661,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00661,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00661,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00661,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00661,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00661,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00661,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00661,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00661,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00661,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00661,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00661,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00661,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00661,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00661,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00661,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00661,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00661,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00661,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00661,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00661,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00661,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00661,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00661,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00661,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00661,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00661,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00661,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00661,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00661,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00661,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00661,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00661,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00661,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00661,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00661,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00661,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00661,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00661,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00661,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00661,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00661,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00661,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00661,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00661,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00661,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00661,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00661,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00661,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00661,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE00661,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE00661,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE00661,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE00661,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE00661,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE00661,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE00661,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE00661,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE00661,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE00661,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE00661,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE00661,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE00661,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE00661,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE00661,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE00661,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE00661,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE00661,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE00661,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE00661,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE00661,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE00661,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE00661,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE00661,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE00661,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE00661,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE00661,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE00661,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE00661,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE00661,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE00661,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE00661,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE00661,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE00661,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE00661,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE00661,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE00661,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE00661,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE00661,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE00661,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE00661,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE00661,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE00661,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE00661,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE00661,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE00661,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE00661,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE00661,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE00661,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE00661,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE00661,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE00661,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE00661,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE00661,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE00661,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE00661,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE00661,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE00661,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE00661,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE00661,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE00661,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE00661,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE00661,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE00661,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE00661,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE00661,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE00661,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE00661,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE00661,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE00661,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE00661,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE00661,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE00661,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE00661,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE00661,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE00661,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE00661,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE00661,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE00661,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE00661,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE00661,46.050404,11.519396,242
SHAPE00661,46.05035,11.51963,243
SHAPE00661,46.050175,11.520185,244
SHAPE00661,46.050083,11.520623,245
SHAPE00661,46.049984,11.520833,246
SHAPE00661,46.049862,11.520954,247
SHAPE00661,46.049667,11.52111,248
SHAPE00661,46.04957,11.521249,249
SHAPE00661,46.04947,11.521526,250
SHAPE00661,46.04937,11.521989,251
SHAPE00661,46.049717,11.522141,252
SHAPE00661,46.049877,11.522224,253
SHAPE00661,46.05009,11.522346,254
SHAPE00661,46.050266,11.522456,255
SHAPE00661,46.050358,11.522543,256
SHAPE00661,46.050407,11.52261,257
SHAPE00661,46.05044,11.522696,258
SHAPE00661,46.05047,11.522779,259
SHAPE00661,46.05049,11.52288,260
SHAPE00661,46.050495,11.522981,261
SHAPE00661,46.0505,11.523078,262
SHAPE00661,46.05049,11.523201,263
SHAPE00661,46.050476,11.523306,264
SHAPE00661,46.0504,11.523683,265
SHAPE00661,46.05038,11.523892,266
SHAPE00661,46.05039,11.524046,267
SHAPE00661,46.050407,11.524175,268
SHAPE00661,46.05045,11.524304,269
SHAPE00661,46.05048,11.524369,270
SHAPE00661,46.05052,11.524436,271
SHAPE00661,46.050556,11.524489,272
SHAPE00661,46.05061,11.524563,273
SHAPE00661,46.05071,11.52468,274
SHAPE00661,46.05096,11.524955,275
SHAPE00661,46.050983,11.524979,276
SHAPE00661,46.051006,11.525002,277
SHAPE00661,46.051006,11.525002,278
SHAPE00661,46.05122,11.525236,279
SHAPE00661,46.051373,11.525431,280
SHAPE00661,46.051575,11.525753,281
SHAPE00661,46.051914,11.526258,282
SHAPE00661,46.051987,11.526389,283
SHAPE00661,46.052036,11.526542,284
SHAPE00661,46.05207,11.52668,285
SHAPE00661,46.052204,11.527289,286
SHAPE00661,46.05226,11.527523,287
SHAPE00661,46.052296,11.527658,288
SHAPE00661,46.052345,11.52777,289
SHAPE00661,46.052383,11.527842,290
SHAPE00661,46.05239,11.527866,291
SHAPE00661,46.0524,11.527889,292
SHAPE00661,46.0524,11.527907,293
SHAPE00661,46.052395,11.527925,294
SHAPE00661,46.05239,11.52794,295
SHAPE00661,46.052372,11.52797,296
SHAPE00661,46.052303,11.528049,297
SHAPE00661,46.052044,11.528303,298
SHAPE00661,46.05201,11.528337,299
SHAPE00661,46.051956,11.528391,300
SHAPE00661,46.051933,11.528418,301
SHAPE00661,46.0519,11.528481,302
SHAPE00661,46.051872,11.528555,303
SHAPE00661,46.051846,11.52867,304
SHAPE00661,46.051815,11.528804,305
SHAPE00661,46.051723,11.52915,306
SHAPE00661,46.0517,11.529223,307
SHAPE00661,46.051693,11.529245,308
SHAPE00661,46.05169,11.529271,309
SHAPE00661,46.051693,11.529298,310
SHAPE00661,46.0517,11.529319,311
SHAPE00661,46.051716,11.529332,312
SHAPE00661,46.051735,11.529337,313
SHAPE00661,46.051754,11.529332,314
SHAPE00661,46.05177,11.529318,315
SHAPE00661,46.051777,11.529296,316
SHAPE00661,46.05178,11.529271,317
SHAPE00661,46.05183,11.529259,318
SHAPE00661,46.051895,11.529211,319
SHAPE00661,46.052013,11.529122,320
SHAPE00661,46.052116,11.529044,321
SHAPE00661,46.05237,11.528846,322
SHAPE00661,46.052406,11.528823,323
SHAPE00661,46.05242,11.528816,324
SHAPE00661,46.052456,11.528807,325
SHAPE00661,46.052498,11.528795,326
SHAPE00661,46.05252,11.528794,327
SHAPE00661,46.05252,11.528794,328
SHAPE00661,46.052555,11.528793,329
SHAPE00661,46.052593,11.528804,330
SHAPE00661,46.052635,11.528826,331
SHAPE00661,46.05268,11.528833,332
SHAPE00661,46.052727,11.528821,333
SHAPE00661,46.05277,11.528792,334
SHAPE00661,46.05298,11.528558,335
SHAPE00661,46.05309,11.528443,336
SHAPE00661,46.05299,11.528468,337
SHAPE00661,46.05292,11.528472,338
SHAPE00661,46.05287,11.528468,339
SHAPE00661,46.052853,11.528454,340
SHAPE00661,46.052814,11.528411,341
SHAPE00661,46.052784,11.528361,342
SHAPE00661,46.052746,11.528301,343
SHAPE00661,46.052685,11.528225,344
SHAPE00661,46.052628,11.528155,345
SHAPE00661,46.052616,11.528142,346
SHAPE00661,46.052597,11.528115,347
SHAPE00661,46.052444,11.527956,348
SHAPE00661,46.052395,11.527925,349
SHAPE00661,46.05239,11.52794,350
SHAPE00661,46.052372,11.52797,351
SHAPE00661,46.052303,11.528049,352
SHAPE00661,46.052044,11.528303,353
SHAPE00661,46.05201,11.528337,354
SHAPE00661,46.051956,11.528391,355
SHAPE00661,46.051933,11.528418,356
SHAPE00661,46.0519,11.528481,357
SHAPE00661,46.051872,11.528555,358
SHAPE00661,46.051846,11.52867,359
SHAPE00661,46.051815,11.528804,360
SHAPE00661,46.051723,11.52915,361
SHAPE00661,46.0517,11.529223,362
SHAPE00661,46.051693,11.529245,363
SHAPE00661,46.05169,11.529271,364
SHAPE00661,46.051693,11.529298,365
SHAPE00661,46.051655,11.529376,366
SHAPE00661,46.051594,11.529477,367
SHAPE00661,46.051487,11.529624,368
SHAPE00661,46.051376,11.529761,369
SHAPE00661,46.051037,11.530067,370
SHAPE00661,46.050953,11.530153,371
SHAPE00661,46.050827,11.530244,372
SHAPE00661,46.050705,11.530334,373
SHAPE00661,46.05058,11.530401,374
SHAPE00661,46.050434,11.530469,375
SHAPE00661,46.04992,11.530708,376
SHAPE00661,46.049778,11.530774,377
SHAPE00661,46.04969,11.530815,378
SHAPE00661,46.049393,11.530964,379
SHAPE00661,46.049065,11.531109,380
SHAPE00661,46.04882,11.531221,381
SHAPE00661,46.0487,11.531252,382
SHAPE00661,46.048595,11.531274,383
SHAPE00661,46.048294,11.53133,384
SHAPE00661,46.048294,11.53133,385
SHAPE00661,46.04825,11.531339,386
SHAPE00661,46.048164,11.531364,387
SHAPE00661,46.048103,11.531407,388
SHAPE00661,46.048027,11.531495,389
SHAPE00661,46.04797,11.531567,390
SHAPE00661,46.04787,11.531734,391
SHAPE00661,46.047783,11.531912,392
SHAPE00661,46.04752,11.532445,393
SHAPE00661,46.047478,11.532572,394
SHAPE00661,46.04745,11.532741,395
SHAPE00661,46.04744,11.532951,396
SHAPE00661,46.047436,11.533265,397
SHAPE00661,46.047443,11.533648,398
SHAPE00661,46.04746,11.533974,399
SHAPE00661,46.04749,11.53425,400
SHAPE00661,46.04751,11.53439,401
SHAPE00661,46.047504,11.534528,402
SHAPE00661,46.047497,11.53457,403
SHAPE00661,46.04749,11.534599,404
SHAPE00661,46.04748,11.534626,405
SHAPE00661,46.04747,11.534647,406
SHAPE00661,46.04746,11.534681,407
SHAPE00661,46.047447,11.534749,408
SHAPE00661,46.04761,11.535031,409
SHAPE00661,46.047653,11.535128,410
SHAPE00661,46.047695,11.535255,411
SHAPE00661,46.047726,11.535405,412
SHAPE00661,46.047783,11.535744,413
SHAPE00661,46.047855,11.536233,414
SHAPE00661,46.047897,11.536618,415
SHAPE00661,46.047928,11.536844,416
SHAPE00661,46.047935,11.537014,417
SHAPE00661,46.04794,11.537139,418
SHAPE00661,46.047924,11.537312,419
SHAPE00661,46.047832,11.538134,420
SHAPE00661,46.047775,11.53875,421
SHAPE00661,46.047714,11.539068,422
SHAPE00661,46.047626,11.539394,423
SHAPE00661,46.047432,11.540125,424
SHAPE00661,46.047077,11.541448,425
SHAPE00661,46.046898,11.542143,426
SHAPE00661,46.046867,11.542289,427
SHAPE00661,46.046867,11.542289,428
SHAPE00661,46.046734,11.542894,429
SHAPE00661,46.04666,11.543277,430
SHAPE00661,46.046585,11.543522,431
SHAPE00661,46.04651,11.543743,432
SHAPE00661,46.046406,11.54402,433
SHAPE00661,46.046227,11.544505,434
SHAPE00661,46.046154,11.544723,435
SHAPE00661,46.04612,11.544935,436
SHAPE00661,46.04612,11.545155,437
SHAPE00661,46.04614,11.54595,438
SHAPE00661,46.046146,11.546545,439
SHAPE00661,46.046135,11.546841,440
SHAPE00661,46.046093,11.547086,441
SHAPE00661,46.045807,11.548079,442
SHAPE00661,46.04577,11.548213,443
SHAPE00661,46.045635,11.548666,444
SHAPE00661,46.045597,11.54882,445
SHAPE00661,46.045586,11.548867,446
SHAPE00661,46.045555,11.548993,447
SHAPE00661,46.045532,11.549106,448
SHAPE00661,46.045494,11.549307,449
SHAPE00661,46.045486,11.549358,450
SHAPE00661,46.04543,11.549535,451
SHAPE00661,46.04542,11.549561,452
SHAPE00661,46.045345,11.549729,453
SHAPE00661,46.04532,11.549789,454
SHAPE00661,46.04524,11.549946,455
SHAPE00661,46.044983,11.550447,456
SHAPE00661,46.044937,11.550542,457
SHAPE00661,46.04481,11.550756,458
SHAPE00661,46.04481,11.550756,459
SHAPE00661,46.044777,11.550817,460
SHAPE00661,46.044758,11.550788,461
SHAPE00661,46.044495,11.550444,462
SHAPE00661,46.044437,11.550381,463
SHAPE00661,46.04441,11.550353,464
SHAPE00661,46.04438,11.550392,465
SHAPE00661,46.044216,11.550588,466
SHAPE00661,46.043888,11.550982,467
SHAPE00661,46.043858,11.55101,468
SHAPE00661,46.043785,11.550834,469
SHAPE00661,46.043774,11.550812,470
SHAPE00661,46.043697,11.550677,471
SHAPE00661,46.043617,11.550577,472
SHAPE00661,46.04339,11.550323,473
SHAPE00661,46.043343,11.550275,474
SHAPE00661,46.04327,11.550197,475
SHAPE00661,46.042744,11.549643,476
SHAPE00661,46.04212,11.548956,477
SHAPE00661,46.042053,11.548884,478
SHAPE00661,46.042,11.548844,479
SHAPE00661,46.041958,11.54882,480
SHAPE00661,46.041893,11.548788,481
SHAPE00661,46.04186,11.548776,482
SHAPE00661,46.0418,11.54876,483
SHAPE00661,46.0417,11.548744,484
SHAPE00661,46.041588,11.548729,485
SHAPE00661,46.041588,11.548729,486
SHAPE00661,46.04145,11.548711,487
SHAPE00661,46.041176,11.548672,488
SHAPE00661,46.04107,11.548656,489
SHAPE00661,46.040974,11.548638,490
SHAPE00661,46.04089,11.548601,491
SHAPE00661,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE00661,46.040443,11.549476,493
SHAPE00661,46.040016,11.550542,494
SHAPE00661,46.03976,11.551186,495
SHAPE00661,46.03881,11.553679,496
SHAPE00661,46.037888,11.555932,497
SHAPE00661,46.03786,11.555996,498
SHAPE00661,46.03703,11.558137,499
SHAPE00661,46.03686,11.558566,500
SHAPE00661,46.036087,11.560628,501
SHAPE00661,46.03595,11.560859,502
SHAPE00661,46.035675,11.561496,503
SHAPE00661,46.03546,11.561862,504
SHAPE00661,46.035103,11.562337,505
SHAPE00661,46.035027,11.562446,506
SHAPE00661,46.03496,11.56255,507
SHAPE00661,46.034836,11.562886,508
SHAPE00661,46.03474,11.563139,509
SHAPE00661,46.034996,11.563138,510
SHAPE00661,46.035206,11.563154,511
SHAPE00661,46.03544,11.563153,512
SHAPE00661,46.03589,11.563162,513
SHAPE00661,46.03593,11.563149,514
SHAPE00661,46.03597,11.563138,515
SHAPE00661,46.036003,11.56311,516
SHAPE00661,46.036034,11.563068,517
SHAPE00661,46.03605,11.563018,518
SHAPE00661,46.03608,11.562909,519
SHAPE00661,46.03609,11.562829,520
SHAPE00661,46.036102,11.562683,521
SHAPE00661,46.036102,11.562522,522
SHAPE00661,46.03608,11.562341,523
SHAPE00661,46.036057,11.562211,524
SHAPE00661,46.03605,11.562167,525
SHAPE00661,46.036076,11.562021,526
SHAPE00661,46.036106,11.561953,527
SHAPE00661,46.036133,11.561904,528
SHAPE00661,46.036182,11.561849,529
SHAPE00661,46.036194,11.561849,530
SHAPE00661,46.036205,11.561848,531
SHAPE00661,46.036217,11.561845,532
SHAPE00661,46.03623,11.56184,533
SHAPE00661,46.036243,11.561831,534
SHAPE00661,46.03626,11.561818,535
SHAPE00661,46.036274,11.561802,536
SHAPE00661,46.036285,11.561783,537
SHAPE00661,46.036293,11.561758,538
SHAPE00661,46.0363,11.561731,539
SHAPE00661,46.03631,11.561704,540
SHAPE00661,46.03631,11.561675,541
SHAPE00661,46.036304,11.561646,542
SHAPE00661,46.0363,11.561618,543
SHAPE00661,46.036327,11.561534,544
SHAPE00661,46.03638,11.561289,545
SHAPE00661,46.03641,11.561174,546
SHAPE00661,46.03645,11.561058,547
SHAPE00661,46.03645,11.561058,548
SHAPE00661,46.03641,11.561174,549
SHAPE00661,46.03638,11.561289,550
SHAPE00661,46.036316,11.561389,551
SHAPE00661,46.03621,11.561516,552
SHAPE00661,46.03619,11.561514,553
SHAPE00661,46.03617,11.561516,554
SHAPE00661,46.03615,11.561522,555
SHAPE00661,46.036133,11.561535,556
SHAPE00661,46.036118,11.561552,557
SHAPE00661,46.036102,11.561574,558
SHAPE00661,46.03609,11.561599,559
SHAPE00661,46.03608,11.561625,560
SHAPE00661,46.036076,11.561655,561
SHAPE00661,46.036076,11.561686,562
SHAPE00661,46.036076,11.561715,563
SHAPE00661,46.036083,11.561744,564
SHAPE00661,46.03604,11.561808,565
SHAPE00661,46.036026,11.561934,566
SHAPE00661,46.036034,11.562093,567
SHAPE00661,46.03605,11.562167,568
SHAPE00661,46.036057,11.562211,569
SHAPE00661,46.03608,11.562341,570
SHAPE00661,46.036102,11.562522,571
SHAPE00661,46.036102,11.562683,572
SHAPE00661,46.03609,11.562829,573
SHAPE00661,46.03608,11.562909,574
SHAPE00661,46.03605,11.563018,575
SHAPE00661,46.036034,11.563068,576
SHAPE00661,46.036003,11.56311,577
SHAPE00661,46.03602,11.563145,578
SHAPE00661,46.03602,11.563183,579
SHAPE00661,46.036015,11.563221,580
SHAPE00661,46.03597,11.563406,581
SHAPE00661,46.035896,11.563661,582
SHAPE00661,46.035843,11.563918,583
SHAPE00661,46.035774,11.564349,584
SHAPE00661,46.03574,11.564632,585
SHAPE00661,46.035744,11.564923,586
SHAPE00661,46.03575,11.565194,587
SHAPE00661,46.035793,11.56553,588
SHAPE00661,46.03586,11.565852,589
SHAPE00661,46.035915,11.566259,590
SHAPE00661,46.035915,11.566502,591
SHAPE00661,46.035908,11.566778,592
SHAPE00661,46.035748,11.56774,593
SHAPE00661,46.0357,11.568029,594
SHAPE00661,46.035675,11.568359,595
SHAPE00661,46.03566,11.568654,596
SHAPE00661,46.03565,11.568825,597
SHAPE00661,46.03561,11.569146,598
SHAPE00661,46.035603,11.569238,599
SHAPE00661,46.035496,11.570212,600
SHAPE00661,46.0354,11.57073,601
SHAPE00661,46.035378,11.570789,602
SHAPE00661,46.035355,11.570858,603
SHAPE00661,46.03531,11.57095,604
SHAPE00661,46.035282,11.571012,605
SHAPE00661,46.034966,11.571443,606
SHAPE00661,46.03445,11.572145,607
SHAPE00661,46.03435,11.572306,608
SHAPE00661,46.034073,11.572741,609
SHAPE00661,46.03389,11.573074,610
SHAPE00661,46.03389,11.573074,611
SHAPE00661,46.033817,11.573203,612
SHAPE00661,46.033604,11.573915,613
SHAPE00661,46.03346,11.574405,614
SHAPE00661,46.033413,11.574562,615
SHAPE00661,46.033348,11.574829,616
SHAPE00661,46.033306,11.575059,617
SHAPE00661,46.03329,11.575292,618
SHAPE00661,46.033287,11.575375,619
SHAPE00661,46.033302,11.575496,620
SHAPE00661,46.033333,11.575665,621
SHAPE00661,46.033417,11.576053,622
SHAPE00661,46.03348,11.576372,623
SHAPE00661,46.033524,11.576659,624
SHAPE00661,46.03353,11.576844,625
SHAPE00661,46.03356,11.577324,626
SHAPE00661,46.033566,11.577788,627
SHAPE00661,46.033558,11.577968,628
SHAPE00661,46.033516,11.578136,629
SHAPE00661,46.033443,11.578284,630
SHAPE00661,46.033276,11.578552,631
SHAPE00661,46.03299,11.578907,632
SHAPE00661,46.032856,11.57911,633
SHAPE00661,46.032764,11.579276,634
SHAPE00661,46.032692,11.579473,635
SHAPE00661,46.03259,11.57995,636
SHAPE00661,46.032528,11.580213,637
SHAPE00661,46.03246,11.580448,638
SHAPE00661,46.032383,11.580645,639
SHAPE00661,46.032303,11.580811,640
SHAPE00661,46.032196,11.580998,641
SHAPE00661,46.032085,11.58115,642
SHAPE00661,46.031986,11.581269,643
SHAPE00661,46.031868,11.581393,644
SHAPE00661,46.031757,11.581503,645
SHAPE00661,46.03162,11.581624,646
SHAPE00661,46.031425,11.581756,647
SHAPE00661,46.031178,11.581876,648
SHAPE00661,46.030952,11.581988,649
SHAPE00661,46.030766,11.582095,650
SHAPE00661,46.0306,11.582216,651
SHAPE00661,46.030262,11.582483,652
SHAPE00661,46.029907,11.582763,653
SHAPE00661,46.029663,11.582981,654
SHAPE00661,46.029053,11.584044,655
SHAPE00661,46.02876,11.584544,656
SHAPE00661,46.02865,11.584805,657
SHAPE00661,46.028603,11.585039,658
SHAPE00661,46.0286,11.585574,659
SHAPE00661,46.0286,11.586741,660
SHAPE00661,46.02855,11.587303,661
SHAPE00661,46.02844,11.587741,662
SHAPE00661,46.028435,11.587754,663
SHAPE00661,46.028435,11.587754,664
SHAPE00661,46.028114,11.588794,665
SHAPE00661,46.027565,11.588227,666
SHAPE00661,46.027107,11.587715,667
SHAPE00661,46.027065,11.587627,668
SHAPE00661,46.027054,11.587545,669
SHAPE00661,46.027008,11.587528,670
SHAPE00661,46.02695,11.587543,671
SHAPE00661,46.026466,11.588447,672
SHAPE00661,46.023735,11.593609,673
SHAPE00661,46.023365,11.594467,674
SHAPE00661,46.023064,11.595269,675
SHAPE00661,46.022236,11.597803,676
SHAPE00661,46.021717,11.59936,677
SHAPE00661,46.021507,11.600011,678
SHAPE00661,46.021267,11.600769,679
SHAPE00661,46.02106,11.60148,680
SHAPE00661,46.02056,11.603489,681
SHAPE00661,46.02012,11.605066,682
SHAPE00661,46.020027,11.605286,683
SHAPE00661,46.019566,11.606708,684
SHAPE00661,46.01926,11.607447,685
SHAPE00661,46.01904,11.607806,686
SHAPE00661,46.01872,11.608194,687
SHAPE00661,46.018425,11.608565,688
SHAPE00661,46.018257,11.608784,689
SHAPE00661,46.01814,11.608973,690
SHAPE00661,46.018063,11.609115,691
SHAPE00661,46.01795,11.609382,692
SHAPE00661,46.01773,11.610022,693
SHAPE00661,46.01736,11.611445,694
SHAPE00661,46.016876,11.613326,695
SHAPE00661,46.0166,11.614472,696
SHAPE00661,46.01656,11.614622,697
SHAPE00661,46.016445,11.615078,698
SHAPE00661,46.01638,11.615372,699
SHAPE00661,46.016354,11.615589,700
SHAPE00661,46.0163,11.616251,701
SHAPE00661,46.016277,11.61658,702
SHAPE00661,46.016197,11.617576,703
SHAPE00661,46.016125,11.618691,704
SHAPE00661,46.016094,11.619488,705
SHAPE00661,46.01608,11.620519,706
SHAPE00661,46.016075,11.620739,707
SHAPE00661,46.016056,11.620934,708
SHAPE00661,46.01601,11.621124,709
SHAPE00661,46.01597,11.62146,710
SHAPE00661,46.015934,11.621798,711
SHAPE00661,46.01591,11.622132,712
SHAPE00661,46.015903,11.622453,713
SHAPE00661,46.015915,11.622834,714
SHAPE00661,46.015938,11.62316,715
SHAPE00661,46.015953,11.623371,716
SHAPE00661,46.015965,11.623469,717
SHAPE00661,46.016,11.623598,718
SHAPE00661,46.01607,11.623816,719
SHAPE00661,46.016182,11.624171,720
SHAPE00661,46.016247,11.624452,721
SHAPE00661,46.016296,11.624795,722
SHAPE00661,46.016315,11.625095,723
SHAPE00661,46.016327,11.625354,724
SHAPE00661,46.01634,11.626087,725
SHAPE00661,46.01634,11.626252,726
SHAPE00661,46.01633,11.626437,727
SHAPE00661,46.01632,11.626547,728
SHAPE00661,46.016296,11.626675,729
SHAPE00661,46.016266,11.626821,730
SHAPE00661,46.016235,11.626937,731
SHAPE00661,46.01604,11.627499,732
SHAPE00661,46.015945,11.627753,733
SHAPE00661,46.015728,11.628307,734
SHAPE00661,46.015713,11.628356,735
SHAPE00661,46.015686,11.628436,736
SHAPE00661,46.015656,11.628581,737
SHAPE00661,46.01565,11.628661,738
SHAPE00661,46.015648,11.628762,739
SHAPE00661,46.015648,11.628953,740
SHAPE00661,46.015648,11.628975,741
SHAPE00661,46.01565,11.62941,742
SHAPE00661,46.01565,11.629739,743
SHAPE00661,46.01565,11.629758,744
SHAPE00661,46.01564,11.630095,745
SHAPE00661,46.01563,11.630321,746
SHAPE00661,46.01561,11.630499,747
SHAPE00661,46.015602,11.630566,748
SHAPE00661,46.015583,11.630666,749
SHAPE00661,46.015568,11.630732,750
SHAPE00661,46.015545,11.630831,751
SHAPE00661,46.015522,11.630931,752
SHAPE00661,46.015488,11.631062,753
SHAPE00661,46.01537,11.631513,754
SHAPE00661,46.015297,11.631787,755
SHAPE00661,46.015224,11.632063,756
SHAPE00661,46.01522,11.632088,757
SHAPE00661,46.015186,11.632215,758
SHAPE00661,46.015163,11.632286,759
SHAPE00661,46.015144,11.632311,760
SHAPE00661,46.015118,11.632334,761
SHAPE00661,46.01511,11.632336,762
SHAPE00661,46.01509,11.63234,763
SHAPE00661,46.015045,11.632352,764
SHAPE00661,46.015015,11.632334,765
SHAPE00661,46.01498,11.63233,766
SHAPE00661,46.014935,11.632351,767
SHAPE00661,46.014896,11.632399,768
SHAPE00661,46.014885,11.632439,769
SHAPE00661,46.014877,11.632482,770
SHAPE00661,46.01488,11.632525,771
SHAPE00661,46.014896,11.632572,772
SHAPE00661,46.01492,11.632609,773
SHAPE00661,46.01495,11.632634,774
SHAPE00661,46.014984,11.632645,775
SHAPE00661,46.01502,11.632639,776
SHAPE00661,46.015034,11.632698,777
SHAPE00661,46.015045,11.632755,778
SHAPE00661,46.015003,11.632913,779
SHAPE00661,46.01498,11.633067,780
SHAPE00661,46.014988,11.633252,781
SHAPE00661,46.014996,11.633384,782
SHAPE00661,46.01503,11.633926,783
SHAPE00661,46.015038,11.634042,784
SHAPE00661,46.01506,11.634453,785
SHAPE00661,46.01508,11.634892,786
SHAPE00661,46.015102,11.635228,787
SHAPE00661,46.015102,11.635228,788
SHAPE00661,46.01515,11.635933,789
SHAPE00661,46.01519,11.63658,790
SHAPE00661,46.015194,11.636632,791
SHAPE00661,46.01522,11.636976,792
SHAPE00661,46.015224,11.637008,793
SHAPE00661,46.01529,11.638004,794
SHAPE00661,46.01531,11.638341,795
SHAPE00661,46.01535,11.639006,796
SHAPE00661,46.01536,11.639171,797
SHAPE00661,46.015366,11.639241,798
SHAPE00661,46.015366,11.639265,799
SHAPE00661,46.015408,11.640071,800
SHAPE00661,46.015457,11.640871,801
SHAPE00661,46.01551,11.641675,802
SHAPE00661,46.01561,11.64322,803
SHAPE00661,46.015617,11.643502,804
SHAPE00661,46.015617,11.643631,805
SHAPE00661,46.01561,11.643746,806
SHAPE00661,46.015594,11.643876,807
SHAPE00661,46.015568,11.644019,808
SHAPE00661,46.01553,11.644159,809
SHAPE00661,46.015316,11.6448,810
SHAPE00661,46.015125,11.64539,811
SHAPE00661,46.015064,11.645548,812
SHAPE00661,46.015026,11.645639,813
SHAPE00661,46.014957,11.645782,814
SHAPE00661,46.01487,11.645948,815
SHAPE00661,46.014797,11.646074,816
SHAPE00661,46.014713,11.646244,817
SHAPE00661,46.014637,11.646418,818
SHAPE00661,46.01458,11.646584,819
SHAPE00661,46.014534,11.646772,820
SHAPE00661,46.014473,11.647092,821
SHAPE00661,46.01437,11.647663,822
SHAPE00661,46.014256,11.648188,823
SHAPE00661,46.01422,11.648305,824
SHAPE00661,46.014168,11.648438,825
SHAPE00661,46.014114,11.648535,826
SHAPE00661,46.01403,11.648663,827
SHAPE00661,46.01391,11.648789,828
SHAPE00661,46.013763,11.648923,829
SHAPE00661,46.013332,11.649293,830
SHAPE00661,46.013172,11.649443,831
SHAPE00661,46.01306,11.649564,832
SHAPE00661,46.01293,11.649735,833
SHAPE00661,46.01288,11.649875,834
SHAPE00661,46.012833,11.65004,835
SHAPE00661,46.012806,11.650229,836
SHAPE00661,46.0128,11.650409,837
SHAPE00661,46.0128,11.650618,838
SHAPE00661,46.01278,11.650776,839
SHAPE00661,46.012764,11.650868,840
SHAPE00661,46.01274,11.650984,841
SHAPE00661,46.012672,11.651175,842
SHAPE00661,46.012573,11.651355,843
SHAPE00661,46.01246,11.651482,844
SHAPE00661,46.01234,11.651576,845
SHAPE00661,46.012188,11.651646,846
SHAPE00661,46.011776,11.65182,847
SHAPE00661,46.01156,11.65191,848
SHAPE00661,46.011444,11.651967,849
SHAPE00661,46.01134,11.65204,850
SHAPE00661,46.011253,11.652102,851
SHAPE00661,46.01116,11.65221,852
SHAPE00661,46.010967,11.652429,853
SHAPE00661,46.010864,11.652541,854
SHAPE00661,46.010212,11.653277,855
SHAPE00661,46.010067,11.653419,856
SHAPE00661,46.009926,11.653524,857
SHAPE00661,46.009747,11.653631,858
SHAPE00661,46.009556,11.653726,859
SHAPE00661,46.009296,11.653797,860
SHAPE00661,46.008846,11.653904,861
SHAPE00661,46.00867,11.653946,862
SHAPE00661,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE00661,46.008385,11.654009,864
SHAPE00661,46.008274,11.65405,865
SHAPE00661,46.00819,11.654094,866
SHAPE00661,46.00806,11.654177,867
SHAPE00661,46.007935,11.654284,868
SHAPE00661,46.00767,11.65452,869
SHAPE00661,46.00739,11.654788,870
SHAPE00661,46.00731,11.654865,871
SHAPE00661,46.00731,11.654865,872
SHAPE00661,46.007164,11.655004,873
SHAPE00661,46.007042,11.655112,874
SHAPE00661,46.00663,11.655499,875
SHAPE00661,46.00652,11.655605,876
SHAPE00661,46.006363,11.65575,877
SHAPE00661,46.006153,11.65595,878
SHAPE00661,46.006054,11.656075,879
SHAPE00661,46.005978,11.656226,880
SHAPE00661,46.00567,11.657051,881
SHAPE00661,46.005337,11.657919,882
SHAPE00661,46.004993,11.658826,883
SHAPE00661,46.00489,11.659121,884
SHAPE00661,46.004738,11.659512,885
SHAPE00661,46.00472,11.659559,886
SHAPE00661,46.004597,11.659785,887
SHAPE00661,46.00457,11.659838,888
SHAPE00661,46.004528,11.659886,889
SHAPE00661,46.00442,11.66001,890
SHAPE00661,46.0044,11.66004,891
SHAPE00661,46.00424,11.660223,892
SHAPE00661,46.0042,11.660252,893
SHAPE00661,46.004032,11.660387,894
SHAPE00661,46.004032,11.660387,895
SHAPE00661,46.004013,11.6604,896
SHAPE00661,46.00399,11.660419,897
SHAPE00661,46.00382,11.660556,898
SHAPE00661,46.003704,11.660716,899
SHAPE00661,46.003605,11.660851,900
SHAPE00661,46.003456,11.661105,901
SHAPE00661,46.0033,11.661394,902
SHAPE00661,46.003273,11.661449,903
SHAPE00661,46.00315,11.661754,904
SHAPE00661,46.002983,11.662143,905
SHAPE00661,46.002945,11.662238,906
SHAPE00661,46.002544,11.66299,907
SHAPE00661,46.00241,11.663227,908
SHAPE00661,46.002373,11.663274,909
SHAPE00661,46.002346,11.663312,910
SHAPE00661,46.002277,11.663401,911
SHAPE00661,46.001915,11.663774,912
SHAPE00661,46.00172,11.66402,913
SHAPE00661,46.0016,11.664201,914
SHAPE00661,46.001575,11.664233,915
SHAPE00661,46.001534,11.664297,916
SHAPE00661,46.001183,11.664886,917
SHAPE00661,46.001106,11.66502,918
SHAPE00661,46.000988,11.665231,919
SHAPE00661,46.000988,11.665231,920
SHAPE00661,46.000916,11.665364,921
SHAPE00661,46.000717,11.66569,922
SHAPE00661,46.00055,11.66596,923
SHAPE00661,46.000454,11.666115,924
SHAPE00661,46.00028,11.666376,925
SHAPE00661,45.99988,11.66696,926
SHAPE00661,45.999874,11.66697,927
SHAPE00661,45.99986,11.666988,928
SHAPE00661,45.999725,11.667133,929
SHAPE00661,45.999588,11.667258,930
SHAPE00661,45.99949,11.667325,931
SHAPE00661,45.99937,11.667381,932
SHAPE00661,45.999317,11.667407,933
SHAPE00661,45.99917,11.667454,934
SHAPE00661,45.99898,11.667539,935
SHAPE00661,45.99883,11.667661,936
SHAPE00661,45.99861,11.667893,937
SHAPE00661,45.99828,11.668274,938
SHAPE00661,45.99796,11.668594,939
SHAPE00661,45.99793,11.668616,940
SHAPE00661,45.99793,11.668616,941
SHAPE00661,45.997784,11.668717,942
SHAPE00661,45.997627,11.668835,943
SHAPE00661,45.997543,11.668887,944
SHAPE00661,45.99745,11.668913,945
SHAPE00661,45.997284,11.668943,946
SHAPE00661,45.997013,11.668921,947
SHAPE00661,45.996548,11.668864,948
SHAPE00661,45.9964,11.668876,949
SHAPE00661,45.996284,11.668909,950
SHAPE00661,45.996212,11.668943,951
SHAPE00661,45.996098,11.669008,952
SHAPE00661,45.995884,11.669184,953
SHAPE00661,45.995544,11.669449,954
SHAPE00661,45.995518,11.669471,955
SHAPE00661,45.995384,11.669552,956
SHAPE00661,45.995274,11.6696,957
SHAPE00661,45.995056,11.669669,958
SHAPE00661,45.99489,11.669689,959
SHAPE00661,45.994656,11.669716,960
SHAPE00661,45.994415,11.669762,961
SHAPE00661,45.99427,11.669809,962
SHAPE00661,45.994137,11.669888,963
SHAPE00661,45.994026,11.669986,964
SHAPE00661,45.99383,11.670155,965
SHAPE00661,45.99375,11.670211,966
SHAPE00661,45.99375,11.670211,967
SHAPE00661,45.993565,11.670346,968
SHAPE00661,45.993355,11.670457,969
SHAPE00661,45.99326,11.670504,970
SHAPE00661,45.993217,11.670506,971
SHAPE00661,45.99311,11.670508,972
SHAPE00661,45.99305,11.670509,973
SHAPE00661,45.99276,11.67051,974
SHAPE00661,45.99275,11.67051,975
SHAPE00661,45.992565,11.670508,976
SHAPE00661,45.992207,11.670563,977
SHAPE00661,45.992096,11.670591,978
SHAPE00661,45.992035,11.67059,979
SHAPE00661,45.99202,11.670493,980
SHAPE00661,45.991985,11.670444,981
SHAPE00661,45.991932,11.670439,982
SHAPE00661,45.991875,11.670461,983
SHAPE00661,45.99184,11.670486,984
SHAPE00661,45.991817,11.670535,985
SHAPE00661,45.991817,11.670592,986
SHAPE00661,45.99183,11.670646,987
SHAPE00661,45.991837,11.670681,988
SHAPE00661,45.99181,11.670743,989
SHAPE00661,45.99176,11.670802,990
SHAPE00661,45.991505,11.671138,991
SHAPE00661,45.9913,11.671509,992
SHAPE00661,45.991184,11.671712,993
SHAPE00661,45.991184,11.671712,994
SHAPE00661,45.991135,11.671804,995
SHAPE00661,45.99108,11.671868,996
SHAPE00661,45.99104,11.671913,997
SHAPE00661,45.99094,11.671999,998
SHAPE00661,45.99079,11.672106,999
SHAPE00661,45.99055,11.672252,1000
SHAPE00661,45.990158,11.672425,1001
SHAPE00661,45.98973,11.672618,1002
SHAPE00661,45.989582,11.672718,1003
SHAPE00661,45.989475,11.672785,1004
SHAPE00661,45.98943,11.672813,1005
SHAPE00661,45.989025,11.673147,1006
SHAPE00661,45.988457,11.673528,1007
SHAPE00661,45.98805,11.673773,1008
SHAPE00661,45.988007,11.673797,1009
SHAPE00661,45.9879,11.673862,1010
SHAPE00661,45.98761,11.674018,1011
SHAPE00661,45.987446,11.674115,1012
SHAPE00661,45.987392,11.674142,1013
SHAPE00661,45.987392,11.674142,1014
SHAPE00661,45.987446,11.674115,1015
SHAPE00661,45.98761,11.674018,1016
SHAPE00661,45.98756,11.673982,1017
SHAPE00661,45.987476,11.673922,1018
SHAPE00661,45.987366,11.67394,1019
SHAPE00661,45.987335,11.673951,1020
SHAPE00661,45.98718,11.67401,1021
SHAPE00661,45.987003,11.674118,1022
SHAPE00661,45.986835,11.674192,1023
SHAPE00661,45.986717,11.674178,1024
SHAPE00661,45.98662,11.674113,1025
SHAPE00661,45.98656,11.674047,1026
SHAPE00661,45.986423,11.673819,1027
SHAPE00661,45.986362,11.673719,1028
SHAPE00661,45.986187,11.673903,1029
SHAPE00661,45.986095,11.674001,1030
SHAPE00661,45.985676,11.674544,1031
SHAPE00661,45.98525,11.675017,1032
SHAPE00661,45.984978,11.675289,1033
SHAPE00661,45.984386,11.675839,1034
SHAPE00661,45.983448,11.676391,1035
SHAPE00661,45.982243,11.676908,1036
SHAPE00661,45.981773,11.677024,1037
SHAPE00661,45.981503,11.6771,1038
SHAPE00661,45.98145,11.677114,1039
SHAPE00661,45.98103,11.67722,1040
SHAPE00661,45.980534,11.677351,1041
SHAPE00661,45.98029,11.677423,1042
SHAPE00661,45.98016,11.677487,1043
SHAPE00661,45.980022,11.677624,1044
SHAPE00661,45.97997,11.677691,1045
SHAPE00661,45.979935,11.677765,1046
SHAPE00661,45.97978,11.678101,1047
SHAPE00661,45.97969,11.678205,1048
SHAPE00661,45.97958,11.678291,1049
SHAPE00661,45.979443,11.678391,1050
SHAPE00661,45.97937,11.678473,1051
SHAPE00661,45.9793,11.67861,1052
SHAPE00661,45.979267,11.678746,1053
SHAPE00661,45.979244,11.67895,1054
SHAPE00661,45.979218,11.679113,1055
SHAPE00661,45.97918,11.679311,1056
SHAPE00661,45.9791,11.679432,1057
SHAPE00661,45.97904,11.679524,1058
SHAPE00661,45.978813,11.679821,1059
SHAPE00661,45.97873,11.679941,1060
SHAPE00661,45.978546,11.680138,1061
SHAPE00661,45.978355,11.680345,1062
SHAPE00661,45.977962,11.680781,1063
SHAPE00661,45.977962,11.680781,1064
SHAPE00661,45.977814,11.680949,1065
SHAPE00661,45.97774,11.681032,1066
SHAPE00661,45.977657,11.681107,1067
SHAPE00661,45.977627,11.681132,1068
SHAPE00661,45.97757,11.681163,1069
SHAPE00661,45.977474,11.681196,1070
SHAPE00661,45.977375,11.681218,1071
SHAPE00661,45.9773,11.681237,1072
SHAPE00661,45.977257,11.681247,1073
SHAPE00661,45.97696,11.681314,1074
SHAPE00661,45.976803,11.681365,1075
SHAPE00661,45.976692,11.681444,1076
SHAPE00661,45.976578,11.681511,1077
SHAPE00661,45.97647,11.681634,1078
SHAPE00661,45.976444,11.681667,1079
SHAPE00661,45.975903,11.682335,1080
SHAPE00661,45.97524,11.683171,1081
SHAPE00661,45.975185,11.683237,1082
SHAPE00661,45.97499,11.683601,1083
SHAPE00661,45.974915,11.684134,1084
SHAPE00661,45.974907,11.68445,1085
SHAPE00661,45.974854,11.684681,1086
SHAPE00661,45.974686,11.684871,1087
SHAPE00661,45.9744,11.685129,1088
SHAPE00661,45.974133,11.685241,1089
SHAPE00661,45.97337,11.68538,1090
SHAPE00661,45.972973,11.685567,1091
SHAPE00661,45.972664,11.685819,1092
SHAPE00661,45.97237,11.686148,1093
SHAPE00661,45.972164,11.686389,1094
SHAPE00661,45.971985,11.686617,1095
SHAPE00661,45.97188,11.686822,1096
SHAPE00661,45.97154,11.687482,1097
SHAPE00661,45.971355,11.68795,1098
SHAPE00661,45.97118,11.688571,1099
SHAPE00661,45.97069,11.689847,1100
SHAPE00661,45.970276,11.690844,1101
SHAPE00661,45.96964,11.691719,1102
SHAPE00661,45.96927,11.692471,1103
SHAPE00661,45.96796,11.695041,1104
SHAPE00661,45.966965,11.696642,1105
SHAPE00661,45.966503,11.697322,1106
SHAPE00661,45.966187,11.697829,1107
SHAPE00661,45.96603,11.698412,1108
SHAPE00661,45.965904,11.699146,1109
SHAPE00661,45.965843,11.699747,1110
SHAPE00661,45.965805,11.700644,1111
SHAPE00661,45.965763,11.701372,1112
SHAPE00661,45.96573,11.70147,1113
SHAPE00661,45.96569,11.701535,1114
SHAPE00661,45.965656,11.70153,1115
SHAPE00661,45.965584,11.701509,1116
SHAPE00661,45.96557,11.701492,1117
SHAPE00661,45.965557,11.701454,1118
SHAPE00661,45.965626,11.701151,1119
SHAPE00661,45.965683,11.700894,1120
SHAPE00661,45.965683,11.700894,1121
SHAPE00661,45.965626,11.701151,1122
SHAPE00661,45.965557,11.701454,1123
SHAPE00661,45.96557,11.701492,1124
SHAPE00661,45.965584,11.701509,1125
SHAPE00661,45.965622,11.701554,1126
SHAPE00661,45.96564,11.701609,1127
SHAPE00661,45.965637,11.701642,1128
SHAPE00661,45.96564,11.701674,1129
SHAPE00661,45.965652,11.701703,1130
SHAPE00661,45.96567,11.701725,1131
SHAPE00661,45.96569,11.701738,1132
SHAPE00661,45.965714,11.701741,1133
SHAPE00661,45.965748,11.701866,1134
SHAPE00661,45.96577,11.701973,1135
SHAPE00661,45.965794,11.702066,1136
SHAPE00661,45.965782,11.702555,1137
SHAPE00661,45.96577,11.703208,1138
SHAPE00661,45.965736,11.703557,1139
SHAPE00661,45.965706,11.703911,1140
SHAPE00661,45.965244,11.707062,1141
SHAPE00663,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE00663,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE00663,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE00663,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE00663,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE00663,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE00663,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE00663,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE00663,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE00663,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE00663,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE00663,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE00663,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE00663,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE00663,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE00663,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE00663,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE00663,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE00663,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE00663,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE00663,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE00663,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE00663,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE00663,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE00663,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE00663,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE00663,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE00663,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE00663,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE00663,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE00663,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE00663,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE00663,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE00663,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE00663,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE00663,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE00663,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE00663,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE00663,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE00663,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE00663,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE00663,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE00663,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE00663,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE00663,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE00663,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE00663,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE00663,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE00663,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE00663,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE00663,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE00663,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE00663,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE00663,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE00663,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE00663,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE00663,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE00663,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE00663,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE00663,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE00663,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE00663,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE00663,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE00663,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE00663,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE00663,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE00663,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE00663,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE00663,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE00663,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE00663,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE00663,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE00663,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE00663,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE00663,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE00663,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE00663,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE00663,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE00663,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE00663,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE00663,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE00663,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE00663,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE00663,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE00663,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE00663,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE00663,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE00663,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE00663,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE00663,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE00663,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE00663,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE00663,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE00663,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE00663,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE00663,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE00663,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE00663,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE00663,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE00663,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE00663,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE00663,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE00663,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE00663,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE00663,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE00663,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE00663,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE00663,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE00663,46.067474,10.973837,109
SHAPE00663,46.06794,10.973801,110
SHAPE00663,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE00663,46.068287,10.973774,112
SHAPE00663,46.06846,10.973823,113
SHAPE00663,46.06877,10.974014,114
SHAPE00663,46.068993,10.974062,115
SHAPE00663,46.06909,10.974042,116
SHAPE00663,46.069557,10.973911,117
SHAPE00663,46.069843,10.973863,118
SHAPE00663,46.070343,10.973647,119
SHAPE00663,46.070503,10.973607,120
SHAPE00663,46.071117,10.973643,121
SHAPE00663,46.071198,10.973686,122
SHAPE00663,46.071438,10.973948,123
SHAPE00663,46.0716,10.97406,124
SHAPE00663,46.07173,10.974111,125
SHAPE00663,46.071915,10.974125,126
SHAPE00663,46.07207,10.974095,127
SHAPE00663,46.072605,10.973979,128
SHAPE00663,46.07271,10.973989,129
SHAPE00663,46.072773,10.974022,130
SHAPE00663,46.072845,10.974088,131
SHAPE00663,46.07293,10.97425,132
SHAPE00663,46.073162,10.97511,133
SHAPE00663,46.073494,10.975848,134
SHAPE00663,46.073555,10.976015,135
SHAPE00663,46.073586,10.976313,136
SHAPE00663,46.073658,10.976542,137
SHAPE00663,46.073776,10.976721,138
SHAPE00663,46.07401,10.976813,139
SHAPE00663,46.075096,10.977315,140
SHAPE00663,46.075542,10.977741,141
SHAPE00663,46.07566,10.977795,142
SHAPE00663,46.07586,10.977886,143
SHAPE00663,46.076107,10.977912,144
SHAPE00663,46.076866,10.978245,145
SHAPE00663,46.076965,10.978355,146
SHAPE00663,46.077045,10.978564,147
SHAPE00663,46.07708,10.978889,148
SHAPE00663,46.077156,10.97918,149
SHAPE00663,46.077335,10.979453,150
SHAPE00663,46.077637,10.979677,151
SHAPE00663,46.07801,10.979887,152
SHAPE00663,46.078285,10.98026,153
SHAPE00663,46.078545,10.980563,154
SHAPE00663,46.07872,10.980745,155
SHAPE00663,46.07949,10.981235,156
SHAPE00663,46.080757,10.981896,157
SHAPE00663,46.081444,10.982042,158
SHAPE00663,46.082085,10.982151,159
SHAPE00663,46.082504,10.982414,160
SHAPE00663,46.083035,10.982567,161
SHAPE00663,46.08355,10.982812,162
SHAPE00663,46.083958,10.983241,163
SHAPE00663,46.08429,10.983676,164
SHAPE00663,46.084545,10.984204,165
SHAPE00663,46.08477,10.985142,166
SHAPE00663,46.0848,10.985543,167
SHAPE00663,46.084747,10.98587,168
SHAPE00663,46.084644,10.986486,169
SHAPE00663,46.084583,10.986739,170
SHAPE00663,46.084522,10.986856,171
SHAPE00663,46.084408,10.986952,172
SHAPE00663,46.084263,10.987096,173
SHAPE00663,46.084232,10.987173,174
SHAPE00663,46.084232,10.987336,175
SHAPE00663,46.084274,10.987563,176
SHAPE00663,46.084328,10.987798,177
SHAPE00663,46.08438,10.98802,178
SHAPE00663,46.08455,10.988404,179
SHAPE00663,46.08458,10.988638,180
SHAPE00663,46.084564,10.988861,181
SHAPE00663,46.084496,10.989073,182
SHAPE00663,46.084408,10.989231,183
SHAPE00663,46.08429,10.989365,184
SHAPE00663,46.08401,10.989494,185
SHAPE00663,46.083553,10.98971,186
SHAPE00663,46.08343,10.989806,187
SHAPE00663,46.083412,10.989865,188
SHAPE00663,46.083393,10.989937,189
SHAPE00663,46.08338,10.990014,190
SHAPE00663,46.08339,10.990191,191
SHAPE00663,46.08341,10.990315,192
SHAPE00663,46.083435,10.990391,193
SHAPE00663,46.083496,10.990432,194
SHAPE00663,46.084045,10.990435,195
SHAPE00663,46.084324,10.990469,196
SHAPE00663,46.084373,10.990506,197
SHAPE00663,46.08493,10.990866,198
SHAPE00663,46.085,10.990972,199
SHAPE00663,46.085045,10.991051,200
SHAPE00663,46.085064,10.991133,201
SHAPE00663,46.08506,10.991301,202
SHAPE00663,46.08503,10.991424,203
SHAPE00663,46.08499,10.991488,204
SHAPE00663,46.08496,10.991509,205
SHAPE00663,46.084904,10.991556,206
SHAPE00663,46.084854,10.991595,207
SHAPE00663,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE00663,46.08484,10.991606,209
SHAPE00663,46.084538,10.991851,210
SHAPE00663,46.084507,10.991894,211
SHAPE00663,46.08446,10.992057,212
SHAPE00663,46.084446,10.992237,213
SHAPE00663,46.08443,10.992347,214
SHAPE00663,46.084385,10.992455,215
SHAPE00663,46.084137,10.99265,216
SHAPE00663,46.084137,10.99265,217
SHAPE00663,46.083878,10.992854,218
SHAPE00663,46.08376,10.993026,219
SHAPE00663,46.083694,10.993279,220
SHAPE00663,46.083683,10.993546,221
SHAPE00663,46.08374,10.993743,222
SHAPE00663,46.083855,10.993912,223
SHAPE00663,46.08398,10.993977,224
SHAPE00663,46.08417,10.994122,225
SHAPE00663,46.084244,10.994266,226
SHAPE00663,46.084263,10.994428,227
SHAPE00663,46.08425,10.994939,228
SHAPE00663,46.084286,10.995211,229
SHAPE00663,46.084366,10.995413,230
SHAPE00663,46.084473,10.995571,231
SHAPE00663,46.084858,10.995932,232
SHAPE00663,46.085163,10.99625,233
SHAPE00663,46.085358,10.996465,234
SHAPE00663,46.08543,10.996605,235
SHAPE00663,46.085506,10.996802,236
SHAPE00663,46.085545,10.996982,237
SHAPE00663,46.085556,10.997174,238
SHAPE00663,46.085556,10.997499,239
SHAPE00663,46.08555,10.997728,240
SHAPE00663,46.08554,10.998003,241
SHAPE00663,46.08557,10.99822,242
SHAPE00663,46.085617,10.99846,243
SHAPE00663,46.0857,10.998688,244
SHAPE00663,46.085808,10.998893,245
SHAPE00663,46.085938,10.999068,246
SHAPE00663,46.086132,10.999303,247
SHAPE00663,46.086185,10.999372,248
SHAPE00663,46.08635,10.999592,249
SHAPE00663,46.086555,10.999856,250
SHAPE00663,46.08695,11.000366,251
SHAPE00663,46.08704,11.000568,252
SHAPE00663,46.08709,11.000716,253
SHAPE00663,46.08716,11.000991,254
SHAPE00663,46.08736,11.001845,255
SHAPE00663,46.087566,11.002693,256
SHAPE00663,46.087627,11.002821,257
SHAPE00663,46.08773,11.002923,258
SHAPE00663,46.087807,11.002965,259
SHAPE00663,46.087902,11.002965,260
SHAPE00663,46.087986,11.002932,261
SHAPE00663,46.088146,11.002869,262
SHAPE00663,46.088352,11.002789,263
SHAPE00663,46.08845,11.002768,264
SHAPE00663,46.088547,11.002794,265
SHAPE00663,46.088627,11.002861,266
SHAPE00663,46.088688,11.002962,267
SHAPE00663,46.088734,11.003095,268
SHAPE00663,46.08878,11.003343,269
SHAPE00663,46.088802,11.003604,270
SHAPE00663,46.088806,11.003656,271
SHAPE00663,46.088852,11.003821,272
SHAPE00663,46.0889,11.003983,273
SHAPE00663,46.088978,11.004393,274
SHAPE00663,46.088978,11.00453,275
SHAPE00663,46.08905,11.004578,276
SHAPE00663,46.08926,11.004823,277
SHAPE00663,46.08926,11.004823,278
SHAPE00663,46.08905,11.004578,279
SHAPE00663,46.088978,11.00453,280
SHAPE00663,46.088978,11.004393,281
SHAPE00663,46.0889,11.003983,282
SHAPE00663,46.088852,11.003821,283
SHAPE00663,46.088806,11.003656,284
SHAPE00663,46.088802,11.003604,285
SHAPE00663,46.08878,11.003343,286
SHAPE00663,46.088734,11.003095,287
SHAPE00663,46.088688,11.002962,288
SHAPE00663,46.088627,11.002861,289
SHAPE00663,46.088547,11.002794,290
SHAPE00663,46.08845,11.002768,291
SHAPE00663,46.088352,11.002789,292
SHAPE00663,46.088146,11.002869,293
SHAPE00663,46.087986,11.002932,294
SHAPE00663,46.087902,11.002965,295
SHAPE00663,46.087807,11.002965,296
SHAPE00663,46.08773,11.002923,297
SHAPE00663,46.087627,11.002821,298
SHAPE00663,46.087566,11.002693,299
SHAPE00663,46.08736,11.001845,300
SHAPE00663,46.08716,11.000991,301
SHAPE00663,46.08709,11.000716,302
SHAPE00663,46.08704,11.000568,303
SHAPE00663,46.08695,11.000366,304
SHAPE00663,46.086555,10.999856,305
SHAPE00663,46.08635,10.999592,306
SHAPE00663,46.086185,10.999372,307
SHAPE00663,46.086132,10.999303,308
SHAPE00663,46.085938,10.999068,309
SHAPE00663,46.085808,10.998893,310
SHAPE00663,46.0857,10.998688,311
SHAPE00663,46.085617,10.99846,312
SHAPE00663,46.08557,10.99822,313
SHAPE00663,46.08554,10.998003,314
SHAPE00663,46.08555,10.997728,315
SHAPE00663,46.085556,10.997499,316
SHAPE00663,46.085556,10.997174,317
SHAPE00663,46.085545,10.996982,318
SHAPE00663,46.085506,10.996802,319
SHAPE00663,46.08543,10.996605,320
SHAPE00663,46.085358,10.996465,321
SHAPE00663,46.085163,10.99625,322
SHAPE00663,46.084858,10.995932,323
SHAPE00663,46.084473,10.995571,324
SHAPE00663,46.084366,10.995413,325
SHAPE00663,46.084286,10.995211,326
SHAPE00663,46.08425,10.994939,327
SHAPE00663,46.084263,10.994428,328
SHAPE00663,46.084244,10.994266,329
SHAPE00663,46.08417,10.994122,330
SHAPE00663,46.08398,10.993977,331
SHAPE00663,46.083855,10.993912,332
SHAPE00663,46.08374,10.993743,333
SHAPE00663,46.083683,10.993546,334
SHAPE00663,46.083694,10.993279,335
SHAPE00663,46.08376,10.993026,336
SHAPE00663,46.083878,10.992854,337
SHAPE00663,46.08408,10.992695,338
SHAPE00663,46.08408,10.992695,339
SHAPE00663,46.084137,10.99265,340
SHAPE00663,46.084385,10.992455,341
SHAPE00663,46.08443,10.992347,342
SHAPE00663,46.084446,10.992237,343
SHAPE00663,46.08446,10.992057,344
SHAPE00663,46.08427,10.992067,345
SHAPE00663,46.08417,10.992126,346
SHAPE00663,46.083927,10.99234,347
SHAPE00663,46.083725,10.992581,348
SHAPE00663,46.083664,10.992686,349
SHAPE00663,46.083424,10.9931,350
SHAPE00663,46.08331,10.993401,351
SHAPE00663,46.083298,10.993577,352
SHAPE00663,46.08335,10.993849,353
SHAPE00663,46.0837,10.99474,354
SHAPE00663,46.083763,10.995041,355
SHAPE00663,46.0838,10.995304,356
SHAPE00663,46.083755,10.996031,357
SHAPE00663,46.083717,10.996235,358
SHAPE00663,46.083656,10.996365,359
SHAPE00663,46.083584,10.99645,360
SHAPE00663,46.083504,10.996513,361
SHAPE00663,46.083412,10.996523,362
SHAPE00663,46.083324,10.996507,363
SHAPE00663,46.08324,10.996456,364
SHAPE00663,46.08317,10.996353,365
SHAPE00663,46.08312,10.996176,366
SHAPE00663,46.083076,10.99589,367
SHAPE00663,46.082916,10.995197,368
SHAPE00663,46.08277,10.994869,369
SHAPE00663,46.082623,10.994633,370
SHAPE00663,46.08242,10.994462,371
SHAPE00663,46.082207,10.994351,372
SHAPE00663,46.082012,10.994333,373
SHAPE00663,46.081867,10.994321,374
SHAPE00663,46.08169,10.994438,375
SHAPE00663,46.08157,10.994602,376
SHAPE00663,46.081505,10.994777,377
SHAPE00663,46.081474,10.994976,378
SHAPE00663,46.08147,10.995146,379
SHAPE00663,46.0815,10.995314,380
SHAPE00663,46.08182,10.995865,381
SHAPE00663,46.081844,10.995963,382
SHAPE00663,46.081852,10.99612,383
SHAPE00663,46.081833,10.996261,384
SHAPE00663,46.081757,10.996398,385
SHAPE00663,46.08165,10.996492,386
SHAPE00663,46.081463,10.996549,387
SHAPE00663,46.081272,10.996555,388
SHAPE00663,46.081078,10.996516,389
SHAPE00663,46.080986,10.996498,390
SHAPE00663,46.080887,10.996455,391
SHAPE00663,46.080788,10.99638,392
SHAPE00663,46.08073,10.996337,393
SHAPE00663,46.080357,10.995721,394
SHAPE00663,46.08026,10.995548,395
SHAPE00663,46.08011,10.994925,396
SHAPE00663,46.08006,10.994812,397
SHAPE00663,46.079967,10.994608,398
SHAPE00663,46.079967,10.994608,399
SHAPE00663,46.079895,10.994501,400
SHAPE00663,46.07948,10.993869,401
SHAPE00663,46.07913,10.993374,402
SHAPE00663,46.07896,10.993282,403
SHAPE00663,46.078873,10.993269,404
SHAPE00663,46.078766,10.993319,405
SHAPE00663,46.078648,10.993462,406
SHAPE00663,46.078556,10.993762,407
SHAPE00663,46.078537,10.993845,408
SHAPE00663,46.078537,10.993845,409
SHAPE00663,46.078514,10.993957,410
SHAPE00663,46.07845,10.994127,411
SHAPE00663,46.078365,10.994268,412
SHAPE00663,46.078285,10.994366,413
SHAPE00663,46.07821,10.994409,414
SHAPE00663,46.078148,10.994422,415
SHAPE00663,46.07808,10.994423,416
SHAPE00663,46.078033,10.994412,417
SHAPE00663,46.07798,10.994387,418
SHAPE00663,46.07767,10.994118,419
SHAPE00663,46.077625,10.994101,420
SHAPE00663,46.077583,10.994099,421
SHAPE00663,46.07755,10.994108,422
SHAPE00663,46.07751,10.994148,423
SHAPE00663,46.077488,10.994215,424
SHAPE00663,46.07748,10.994283,425
SHAPE00663,46.07751,10.994449,426
SHAPE00663,46.07757,10.99458,427
SHAPE00663,46.07808,10.995464,428
SHAPE00663,46.07856,10.99631,429
SHAPE00663,46.07881,10.996753,430
SHAPE00663,46.07886,10.996902,431
SHAPE00663,46.0789,10.997145,432
SHAPE00663,46.078915,10.997192,433
SHAPE00663,46.079086,10.997725,434
SHAPE00663,46.07916,10.99786,435
SHAPE00663,46.079235,10.99796,436
SHAPE00663,46.07935,10.998064,437
SHAPE00663,46.079376,10.998108,438
SHAPE00663,46.07939,10.998183,439
SHAPE00663,46.0794,10.998266,440
SHAPE00663,46.079407,10.998345,441
SHAPE00663,46.07942,10.99855,442
SHAPE00663,46.07942,10.998658,443
SHAPE00663,46.079407,10.998718,444
SHAPE00663,46.079384,10.998787,445
SHAPE00663,46.079247,10.999125,446
SHAPE00663,46.078842,11.000215,447
SHAPE00663,46.07867,11.000029,448
SHAPE00663,46.078644,11.000002,449
SHAPE00663,46.07851,10.999848,450
SHAPE00663,46.078438,11.000154,451
SHAPE00663,46.078438,11.000154,452
SHAPE00663,46.07851,10.999848,453
SHAPE00663,46.07839,10.9997,454
SHAPE00663,46.077923,10.999119,455
SHAPE00663,46.077824,10.999004,456
SHAPE00663,46.07758,10.998723,457
SHAPE00663,46.07752,10.998647,458
SHAPE00663,46.07738,10.998486,459
SHAPE00663,46.076965,10.998014,460
SHAPE00663,46.07677,10.997803,461
SHAPE00663,46.07652,10.997528,462
SHAPE00663,46.076504,10.997511,463
SHAPE00663,46.076378,10.997366,464
SHAPE00663,46.07601,10.996939,465
SHAPE00663,46.07601,10.996939,466
SHAPE00663,46.07597,10.996891,467
SHAPE00663,46.075947,10.996863,468
SHAPE00663,46.075882,10.996716,469
SHAPE00663,46.07582,10.996676,470
SHAPE00663,46.07563,10.996475,471
SHAPE00663,46.075527,10.996371,472
SHAPE00667,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE00667,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE00667,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE00667,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE00667,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE00667,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE00667,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE00667,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE00667,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE00667,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE00667,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE00667,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE00667,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE00667,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE00667,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE00667,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE00667,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE00667,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE00667,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE00667,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE00667,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE00667,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE00667,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE00667,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE00667,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE00667,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE00667,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE00667,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE00667,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE00667,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE00667,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE00667,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE00667,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE00667,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE00667,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE00667,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE00667,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE00667,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE00667,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE00667,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE00667,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE00667,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE00667,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE00667,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE00667,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE00667,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE00667,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE00667,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE00667,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE00667,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE00667,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE00667,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE00667,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE00667,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE00667,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE00667,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE00667,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE00667,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE00667,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE00667,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE00667,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE00667,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE00667,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE00667,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE00667,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE00667,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE00667,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE00667,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE00667,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE00667,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE00667,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE00667,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE00667,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE00667,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE00667,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE00667,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE00667,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE00667,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE00667,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE00667,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE00667,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE00667,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE00667,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE00667,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE00667,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE00667,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE00667,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE00667,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE00667,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE00667,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE00667,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE00667,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE00667,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE00667,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE00667,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE00667,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE00667,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE00667,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE00667,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE00667,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE00667,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE00667,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE00667,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE00667,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE00667,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE00667,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE00667,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE00667,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE00667,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE00667,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE00667,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE00667,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE00667,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE00667,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE00667,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE00667,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE00667,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE00667,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE00667,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE00667,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE00667,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE00667,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE00667,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE00667,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE00667,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE00667,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE00667,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE00667,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE00667,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE00667,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE00667,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE00667,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE00667,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE00667,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE00667,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE00667,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE00667,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE00667,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE00667,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE00667,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE00667,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE00667,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE00667,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE00667,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE00667,46.24751,11.346845,145
SHAPE00667,46.24756,11.3469,146
SHAPE00667,46.247673,11.346876,147
SHAPE00667,46.24776,11.346874,148
SHAPE00667,46.247845,11.346922,149
SHAPE00667,46.247906,11.347001,150
SHAPE00667,46.24803,11.34717,151
SHAPE00667,46.248123,11.347418,152
SHAPE00667,46.248135,11.347496,153
SHAPE00667,46.248123,11.347666,154
SHAPE00667,46.248062,11.347846,155
SHAPE00667,46.24798,11.348293,156
SHAPE00667,46.24794,11.348799,157
SHAPE00667,46.247913,11.348974,158
SHAPE00667,46.247906,11.349188,159
SHAPE00667,46.24792,11.349385,160
SHAPE00667,46.247944,11.349613,161
SHAPE00667,46.247906,11.349784,162
SHAPE00667,46.247803,11.350057,163
SHAPE00667,46.24777,11.350314,164
SHAPE00667,46.247807,11.350492,165
SHAPE00667,46.247917,11.350649,166
SHAPE00667,46.248005,11.350777,167
SHAPE00667,46.248276,11.350991,168
SHAPE00667,46.24837,11.351257,169
SHAPE00667,46.2484,11.351602,170
SHAPE00667,46.24836,11.351971,171
SHAPE00667,46.247986,11.353779,172
SHAPE00667,46.247955,11.354045,173
SHAPE00667,46.247936,11.35427,174
SHAPE00667,46.247948,11.354493,175
SHAPE00667,46.24793,11.354731,176
SHAPE00667,46.247856,11.355035,177
SHAPE00667,46.247837,11.355338,178
SHAPE00667,46.24779,11.355679,179
SHAPE00667,46.24788,11.355869,180
SHAPE00667,46.248272,11.355891,181
SHAPE00667,46.248627,11.355732,182
SHAPE00667,46.24877,11.355803,183
SHAPE00667,46.248875,11.355934,184
SHAPE00667,46.24896,11.356039,185
SHAPE00667,46.24909,11.356163,186
SHAPE00667,46.24919,11.356177,187
SHAPE00667,46.24928,11.356141,188
SHAPE00667,46.249454,11.355961,189
SHAPE00667,46.24959,11.355818,190
SHAPE00667,46.249683,11.355795,191
SHAPE00667,46.249786,11.35579,192
SHAPE00667,46.249886,11.355889,193
SHAPE00667,46.250004,11.356026,194
SHAPE00667,46.250095,11.356107,195
SHAPE00667,46.2502,11.356142,196
SHAPE00667,46.250454,11.356045,197
SHAPE00667,46.25087,11.355921,198
SHAPE00667,46.251003,11.355914,199
SHAPE00667,46.25112,11.355928,200
SHAPE00667,46.251293,11.355947,201
SHAPE00667,46.251392,11.355942,202
SHAPE00667,46.25149,11.355883,203
SHAPE00667,46.25175,11.355705,204
SHAPE00667,46.25205,11.355469,205
SHAPE00667,46.25214,11.355397,206
SHAPE00667,46.25236,11.355263,207
SHAPE00667,46.252487,11.355233,208
SHAPE00667,46.252853,11.355177,209
SHAPE00667,46.25317,11.355154,210
SHAPE00667,46.253223,11.355173,211
SHAPE00667,46.25329,11.355254,212
SHAPE00667,46.25332,11.355351,213
SHAPE00667,46.253326,11.355473,214
SHAPE00667,46.25331,11.355594,215
SHAPE00667,46.25345,11.355637,216
SHAPE00667,46.253563,11.355694,217
SHAPE00667,46.25369,11.35573,218
SHAPE00667,46.253757,11.355709,219
SHAPE00667,46.253986,11.355572,220
SHAPE00667,46.254192,11.355508,221
SHAPE00667,46.254257,11.355508,222
SHAPE00667,46.25436,11.355539,223
SHAPE00667,46.254505,11.35563,224
SHAPE00667,46.25471,11.355743,225
SHAPE00667,46.254818,11.355787,226
SHAPE00667,46.254906,11.355844,227
SHAPE00667,46.254948,11.355986,228
SHAPE00667,46.254925,11.356216,229
SHAPE00667,46.25484,11.35657,230
SHAPE00667,46.25475,11.356824,231
SHAPE00667,46.254723,11.356967,232
SHAPE00667,46.25476,11.357117,233
SHAPE00667,46.25493,11.357612,234
SHAPE00667,46.255146,11.358511,235
SHAPE00667,46.255234,11.359189,236
SHAPE00667,46.255356,11.359902,237
SHAPE00667,46.25535,11.360603,238
SHAPE00667,46.25543,11.361188,239
SHAPE00667,46.25563,11.361831,240
SHAPE00667,46.255783,11.362205,241
SHAPE00667,46.255886,11.362249,242
SHAPE00667,46.256042,11.362321,243
SHAPE00667,46.25669,11.362598,244
SHAPE00667,46.256805,11.362696,245
SHAPE00667,46.256905,11.362814,246
SHAPE00667,46.25696,11.362998,247
SHAPE00667,46.25696,11.362998,248
SHAPE00667,46.256905,11.362814,249
SHAPE00667,46.256805,11.362696,250
SHAPE00667,46.25669,11.362598,251
SHAPE00667,46.256042,11.362321,252
SHAPE00667,46.255886,11.362249,253
SHAPE00667,46.255783,11.362205,254
SHAPE00667,46.25563,11.361831,255
SHAPE00667,46.25543,11.361188,256
SHAPE00667,46.25535,11.360603,257
SHAPE00667,46.255356,11.359902,258
SHAPE00667,46.255234,11.359189,259
SHAPE00667,46.255146,11.358511,260
SHAPE00667,46.25493,11.357612,261
SHAPE00667,46.25476,11.357117,262
SHAPE00667,46.254723,11.356967,263
SHAPE00667,46.25475,11.356824,264
SHAPE00667,46.25484,11.35657,265
SHAPE00667,46.254925,11.356216,266
SHAPE00667,46.254948,11.355986,267
SHAPE00667,46.254906,11.355844,268
SHAPE00667,46.254818,11.355787,269
SHAPE00667,46.25471,11.355743,270
SHAPE00667,46.254505,11.35563,271
SHAPE00667,46.25436,11.355539,272
SHAPE00667,46.254257,11.355508,273
SHAPE00667,46.254192,11.355508,274
SHAPE00667,46.253986,11.355572,275
SHAPE00667,46.253757,11.355709,276
SHAPE00667,46.25369,11.35573,277
SHAPE00667,46.253563,11.355694,278
SHAPE00667,46.25345,11.355637,279
SHAPE00667,46.25331,11.355594,280
SHAPE00667,46.253326,11.355473,281
SHAPE00667,46.25332,11.355351,282
SHAPE00667,46.25329,11.355254,283
SHAPE00667,46.253223,11.355173,284
SHAPE00667,46.25317,11.355154,285
SHAPE00667,46.252853,11.355177,286
SHAPE00667,46.252487,11.355233,287
SHAPE00667,46.25236,11.355263,288
SHAPE00667,46.25214,11.355397,289
SHAPE00667,46.25205,11.355469,290
SHAPE00667,46.251858,11.35562,291
SHAPE00667,46.251858,11.35562,292
SHAPE00667,46.25175,11.355705,293
SHAPE00667,46.25149,11.355883,294
SHAPE00667,46.251392,11.355942,295
SHAPE00667,46.251293,11.355947,296
SHAPE00667,46.25112,11.355928,297
SHAPE00667,46.251003,11.355914,298
SHAPE00667,46.25087,11.355921,299
SHAPE00667,46.250454,11.356045,300
SHAPE00667,46.2502,11.356142,301
SHAPE00667,46.250095,11.356107,302
SHAPE00667,46.250004,11.356026,303
SHAPE00667,46.249886,11.355889,304
SHAPE00667,46.249786,11.35579,305
SHAPE00667,46.249683,11.355795,306
SHAPE00667,46.24959,11.355818,307
SHAPE00667,46.249454,11.355961,308
SHAPE00667,46.24928,11.356141,309
SHAPE00667,46.24919,11.356177,310
SHAPE00667,46.24909,11.356163,311
SHAPE00667,46.24896,11.356039,312
SHAPE00667,46.248875,11.355934,313
SHAPE00667,46.24877,11.355803,314
SHAPE00667,46.248627,11.355732,315
SHAPE00667,46.248272,11.355891,316
SHAPE00667,46.24788,11.355869,317
SHAPE00667,46.24779,11.355679,318
SHAPE00667,46.247837,11.355338,319
SHAPE00667,46.247856,11.355035,320
SHAPE00667,46.24793,11.354731,321
SHAPE00667,46.247948,11.354493,322
SHAPE00667,46.247936,11.35427,323
SHAPE00667,46.247955,11.354045,324
SHAPE00667,46.247986,11.353779,325
SHAPE00667,46.24836,11.351971,326
SHAPE00667,46.2484,11.351602,327
SHAPE00667,46.24837,11.351257,328
SHAPE00667,46.248276,11.350991,329
SHAPE00667,46.248005,11.350777,330
SHAPE00667,46.247917,11.350649,331
SHAPE00667,46.247807,11.350492,332
SHAPE00667,46.24777,11.350314,333
SHAPE00667,46.247803,11.350057,334
SHAPE00667,46.247906,11.349784,335
SHAPE00667,46.247944,11.349613,336
SHAPE00667,46.24792,11.349385,337
SHAPE00667,46.247906,11.349188,338
SHAPE00667,46.247913,11.348974,339
SHAPE00667,46.24794,11.348799,340
SHAPE00667,46.24798,11.348293,341
SHAPE00667,46.248062,11.347846,342
SHAPE00667,46.248123,11.347666,343
SHAPE00667,46.248135,11.347496,344
SHAPE00667,46.248123,11.347418,345
SHAPE00667,46.24803,11.34717,346
SHAPE00667,46.247906,11.347001,347
SHAPE00667,46.247845,11.346922,348
SHAPE00667,46.24776,11.346874,349
SHAPE00667,46.247673,11.346876,350
SHAPE00667,46.24756,11.3469,351
SHAPE00667,46.24751,11.346845,352
SHAPE00667,46.24751,11.346752,353
SHAPE00667,46.247578,11.346727,354
SHAPE00667,46.247734,11.346684,355
SHAPE00667,46.247845,11.346705,356
SHAPE00667,46.247845,11.346705,357
SHAPE00667,46.247936,11.346724,358
SHAPE00667,46.24811,11.346767,359
SHAPE00667,46.248367,11.346747,360
SHAPE00667,46.24857,11.346656,361
SHAPE00667,46.248768,11.346583,362
SHAPE00667,46.248856,11.34661,363
SHAPE00667,46.248898,11.346682,364
SHAPE00667,46.248882,11.346828,365
SHAPE00667,46.24878,11.347051,366
SHAPE00667,46.248653,11.347306,367
SHAPE00667,46.248535,11.347569,368
SHAPE00667,46.2485,11.347809,369
SHAPE00667,46.248512,11.348098,370
SHAPE00667,46.24865,11.348969,371
SHAPE00667,46.248737,11.349159,372
SHAPE00667,46.248756,11.349318,373
SHAPE00667,46.248672,11.349627,374
SHAPE00667,46.24868,11.349803,375
SHAPE00667,46.248768,11.349957,376
SHAPE00667,46.24883,11.350038,377
SHAPE00667,46.2489,11.350111,378
SHAPE00667,46.249157,11.350289,379
SHAPE00667,46.249275,11.350512,380
SHAPE00667,46.24917,11.351118,381
SHAPE00667,46.24916,11.35118,382
SHAPE00667,46.249165,11.351573,383
SHAPE00667,46.249245,11.351871,384
SHAPE00667,46.249348,11.351979,385
SHAPE00667,46.249485,11.352122,386
SHAPE00667,46.249638,11.352153,387
SHAPE00667,46.249733,11.352127,388
SHAPE00667,46.249817,11.35205,389
SHAPE00667,46.24989,11.351892,390
SHAPE00667,46.250244,11.351225,391
SHAPE00667,46.250343,11.351092,392
SHAPE00667,46.25045,11.351073,393
SHAPE00667,46.250576,11.351121,394
SHAPE00667,46.25088,11.351416,395
SHAPE00667,46.25099,11.351524,396
SHAPE00667,46.251038,11.351554,397
SHAPE00667,46.251106,11.351563,398
SHAPE00667,46.251186,11.351563,399
SHAPE00667,46.25132,11.35151,400
SHAPE00667,46.251904,11.351171,401
SHAPE00667,46.252,11.351148,402
SHAPE00667,46.252113,11.351159,403
SHAPE00667,46.252228,11.351163,404
SHAPE00667,46.252285,11.351106,405
SHAPE00667,46.252296,11.351028,406
SHAPE00667,46.25227,11.35094,407
SHAPE00667,46.252224,11.3509,408
SHAPE00667,46.252148,11.350909,409
SHAPE00667,46.251995,11.350986,410
SHAPE00667,46.25178,11.351068,411
SHAPE00667,46.251682,11.351089,412
SHAPE00667,46.251587,11.351095,413
SHAPE00667,46.25148,11.351041,414
SHAPE00667,46.251366,11.350881,415
SHAPE00667,46.25123,11.350716,416
SHAPE00667,46.25111,11.350542,417
SHAPE00667,46.251072,11.350488,418
SHAPE00667,46.251072,11.350488,419
SHAPE00667,46.250954,11.350322,420
SHAPE00667,46.25092,11.350168,421
SHAPE00667,46.250923,11.3499,422
SHAPE00667,46.25092,11.349798,423
SHAPE00667,46.2509,11.349701,424
SHAPE00667,46.250866,11.34963,425
SHAPE00667,46.250774,11.349562,426
SHAPE00667,46.250687,11.349572,427
SHAPE00667,46.250618,11.349613,428
SHAPE00667,46.250515,11.349732,429
SHAPE00667,46.250515,11.349732,430
SHAPE00667,46.25042,11.349844,431
SHAPE00667,46.250225,11.350075,432
SHAPE00667,46.250156,11.350115,433
SHAPE00667,46.250103,11.350128,434
SHAPE00667,46.250046,11.350128,435
SHAPE00667,46.249977,11.350101,436
SHAPE00667,46.249905,11.350021,437
SHAPE00667,46.24985,11.349949,438
SHAPE00667,46.249825,11.349773,439
SHAPE00667,46.249874,11.349413,440
SHAPE00667,46.249886,11.349122,441
SHAPE00667,46.249924,11.348701,442
SHAPE00667,46.249943,11.348454,443
SHAPE00667,46.250004,11.348295,444
SHAPE00667,46.250095,11.34818,445
SHAPE00667,46.250195,11.348119,446
SHAPE00667,46.25031,11.347966,447
SHAPE00667,46.25037,11.347805,448
SHAPE00667,46.250378,11.347571,449
SHAPE00667,46.25037,11.347247,450
SHAPE00667,46.25037,11.346936,451
SHAPE00667,46.250435,11.34663,452
SHAPE00667,46.250465,11.346349,453
SHAPE00667,46.250423,11.346128,454
SHAPE00667,46.25041,11.345233,455
SHAPE00667,46.250282,11.344819,456
SHAPE00667,46.250183,11.344515,457
SHAPE00667,46.249874,11.344098,458
SHAPE00667,46.24974,11.343935,459
SHAPE00667,46.249596,11.343806,460
SHAPE00667,46.24945,11.343639,461
SHAPE00667,46.249363,11.343476,462
SHAPE00667,46.249306,11.34342,463
SHAPE00667,46.24882,11.343235,464
SHAPE00667,46.248413,11.343108,465
SHAPE00667,46.248318,11.343067,466
SHAPE00667,46.24829,11.343025,467
SHAPE00667,46.24829,11.34294,468
SHAPE00667,46.248413,11.342999,469
SHAPE00667,46.248547,11.343049,470
SHAPE00667,46.248623,11.343074,471
SHAPE00667,46.249443,11.343391,472
SHAPE00667,46.249844,11.34366,473
SHAPE00667,46.250015,11.343864,474
SHAPE00667,46.250183,11.344113,475
SHAPE00667,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE00667,46.250355,11.344395,477
SHAPE00667,46.25041,11.344517,478
SHAPE00670,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00670,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00670,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00670,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00670,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00670,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00670,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00670,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00670,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00670,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00670,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00670,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00670,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00670,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00670,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00670,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00670,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00670,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00670,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00670,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00670,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00670,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00670,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00670,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00670,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00670,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00670,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00670,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00670,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00670,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00670,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00670,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00670,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00670,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00670,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00670,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00670,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00670,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00670,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00670,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00670,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00670,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00670,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00670,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00670,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00670,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00670,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00670,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00670,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00670,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00670,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00670,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00670,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00670,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00670,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00670,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00670,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00670,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00670,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00670,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00670,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00670,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00670,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00670,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00670,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00670,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00670,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00670,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00670,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00670,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00670,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00670,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00670,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00670,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00670,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00670,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00670,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00670,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00670,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00670,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00670,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00670,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00670,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00670,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00670,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00670,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00670,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00670,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00670,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00670,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00670,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00670,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00670,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00670,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00670,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00670,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00670,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00670,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00670,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00670,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00670,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00670,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00670,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00670,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00670,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00670,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00670,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00670,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00670,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00670,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00670,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00670,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00670,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00670,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00670,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00670,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00670,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00670,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00670,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00670,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00670,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00670,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00670,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00670,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00670,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00670,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00670,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00670,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00670,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00670,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00670,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00670,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00670,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00670,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00670,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00670,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00670,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00670,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00670,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00670,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00670,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00670,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00670,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00670,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00670,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00670,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00670,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00670,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00670,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00670,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00670,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00670,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00670,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00670,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00670,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00670,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00670,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00670,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00670,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00670,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00670,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00670,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00670,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00670,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00670,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00670,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00670,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00670,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00670,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00670,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00670,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00670,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00670,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00670,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00670,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00670,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00670,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00670,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00670,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00670,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00670,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00670,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00670,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00670,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00670,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00670,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00670,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00670,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00670,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00670,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00670,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00670,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00670,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00670,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00670,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00670,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00670,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00670,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00670,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00670,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00670,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00670,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00670,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00670,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00670,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00670,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00670,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00670,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00670,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00670,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00670,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00670,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00670,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00670,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00670,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00670,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00670,46.16841,11.005283,217
SHAPE00670,46.168365,11.005241,218
SHAPE00670,46.16785,11.004733,219
SHAPE00670,46.167797,11.004679,220
SHAPE00670,46.1671,11.003982,221
SHAPE00670,46.166603,11.00359,222
SHAPE00670,46.166336,11.003385,223
SHAPE00670,46.166073,11.003201,224
SHAPE00670,46.165867,11.003117,225
SHAPE00670,46.1658,11.003131,226
SHAPE00670,46.165718,11.003144,227
SHAPE00670,46.16565,11.003156,228
SHAPE00670,46.16549,11.003199,229
SHAPE00670,46.16524,11.003252,230
SHAPE00670,46.165165,11.003269,231
SHAPE00670,46.165073,11.003288,232
SHAPE00670,46.164913,11.003323,233
SHAPE00670,46.16479,11.003302,234
SHAPE00670,46.16463,11.003166,235
SHAPE00670,46.16461,11.003152,236
SHAPE00670,46.16456,11.003097,237
SHAPE00670,46.16453,11.003141,238
SHAPE00670,46.164135,11.003636,239
SHAPE00670,46.164146,11.003694,240
SHAPE00670,46.164177,11.003948,241
SHAPE00670,46.164177,11.004112,242
SHAPE00670,46.164154,11.00433,243
SHAPE00670,46.16413,11.004459,244
SHAPE00670,46.16413,11.004459,245
SHAPE00670,46.16407,11.004785,246
SHAPE00670,46.16403,11.004992,247
SHAPE00670,46.163994,11.005185,248
SHAPE00670,46.16397,11.005486,249
SHAPE00670,46.16401,11.005834,250
SHAPE00670,46.164135,11.006228,251
SHAPE00670,46.164356,11.006615,252
SHAPE00670,46.164543,11.006857,253
SHAPE00670,46.164623,11.006924,254
SHAPE00670,46.164642,11.006941,255
SHAPE00670,46.16474,11.007026,256
SHAPE00670,46.16488,11.007137,257
SHAPE00670,46.16505,11.007224,258
SHAPE00670,46.16588,11.007527,259
SHAPE00670,46.165928,11.007546,260
SHAPE00670,46.166676,11.00782,261
SHAPE00670,46.1673,11.00805,262
SHAPE00670,46.167374,11.008076,263
SHAPE00670,46.167675,11.008187,264
SHAPE00670,46.167915,11.008337,265
SHAPE00670,46.168068,11.008447,266
SHAPE00670,46.168045,11.008348,267
SHAPE00670,46.168045,11.008348,268
SHAPE00670,46.168068,11.008447,269
SHAPE00670,46.168243,11.008638,270
SHAPE00670,46.16866,11.009195,271
SHAPE00670,46.1689,11.009493,272
SHAPE00670,46.169815,11.010599,273
SHAPE00670,46.17058,11.011343,274
SHAPE00670,46.170914,11.011648,275
SHAPE00670,46.171112,11.011883,276
SHAPE00670,46.171227,11.012153,277
SHAPE00670,46.171272,11.01238,278
SHAPE00670,46.17127,11.012629,279
SHAPE00670,46.17119,11.013183,280
SHAPE00670,46.171,11.014281,281
SHAPE00670,46.170868,11.015143,282
SHAPE00670,46.170837,11.015336,283
SHAPE00670,46.170746,11.015689,284
SHAPE00670,46.17061,11.016022,285
SHAPE00670,46.170414,11.016329,286
SHAPE00670,46.170097,11.016686,287
SHAPE00670,46.169903,11.016905,288
SHAPE00670,46.169857,11.016948,289
SHAPE00670,46.169823,11.016979,290
SHAPE00670,46.169823,11.016979,291
SHAPE00670,46.169456,11.017326,292
SHAPE00670,46.16935,11.017412,293
SHAPE00670,46.169212,11.017584,294
SHAPE00670,46.16914,11.01779,295
SHAPE00670,46.169075,11.018116,296
SHAPE00670,46.16908,11.01827,297
SHAPE00670,46.16911,11.018442,298
SHAPE00670,46.169147,11.018562,299
SHAPE00670,46.169224,11.018734,300
SHAPE00670,46.169468,11.019052,301
SHAPE00670,46.169823,11.019309,302
SHAPE00670,46.170174,11.019601,303
SHAPE00670,46.170532,11.020073,304
SHAPE00670,46.1706,11.020227,305
SHAPE00670,46.17078,11.02057,306
SHAPE00670,46.171127,11.02125,307
SHAPE00670,46.17126,11.021503,308
SHAPE00670,46.171436,11.021816,309
SHAPE00670,46.17158,11.022116,310
SHAPE00670,46.171707,11.022249,311
SHAPE00670,46.172,11.022466,312
SHAPE00670,46.172184,11.022704,313
SHAPE00670,46.17405,11.025631,314
SHAPE00670,46.174217,11.025962,315
SHAPE00670,46.174286,11.026237,316
SHAPE00670,46.174313,11.026545,317
SHAPE00670,46.174305,11.026888,318
SHAPE00670,46.17426,11.027446,319
SHAPE00670,46.174274,11.0276,320
SHAPE00670,46.1744,11.028175,321
SHAPE00670,46.17441,11.028313,322
SHAPE00670,46.174393,11.028656,323
SHAPE00670,46.174408,11.028948,324
SHAPE00670,46.17447,11.029265,325
SHAPE00670,46.17457,11.029481,326
SHAPE00670,46.174686,11.029647,327
SHAPE00670,46.17478,11.029772,328
SHAPE00670,46.174953,11.029855,329
SHAPE00670,46.17516,11.029909,330
SHAPE00670,46.17538,11.029892,331
SHAPE00670,46.175617,11.029832,332
SHAPE00670,46.175858,11.029815,333
SHAPE00670,46.176052,11.029858,334
SHAPE00670,46.17613,11.029901,335
SHAPE00670,46.17619,11.029978,336
SHAPE00670,46.17632,11.030244,337
SHAPE00670,46.17636,11.030338,338
SHAPE00670,46.17645,11.03075,339
SHAPE00670,46.176582,11.030948,340
SHAPE00670,46.1767,11.031197,341
SHAPE00670,46.176754,11.031488,342
SHAPE00670,46.176777,11.032021,343
SHAPE00670,46.176853,11.032415,344
SHAPE00670,46.176975,11.032836,345
SHAPE00670,46.177097,11.033188,346
SHAPE00670,46.177246,11.033445,347
SHAPE00670,46.177372,11.033729,348
SHAPE00670,46.177486,11.033892,349
SHAPE00670,46.17754,11.034029,350
SHAPE00670,46.177704,11.034286,351
SHAPE00670,46.177776,11.034458,352
SHAPE00670,46.177822,11.034681,353
SHAPE00670,46.17798,11.035171,354
SHAPE00670,46.17816,11.035608,355
SHAPE00670,46.178204,11.035746,356
SHAPE00670,46.17818,11.036364,357
SHAPE00670,46.178185,11.036518,358
SHAPE00670,46.17821,11.036677,359
SHAPE00670,46.178257,11.03687,360
SHAPE00670,46.178314,11.037038,361
SHAPE00670,46.17849,11.037316,362
SHAPE00670,46.178555,11.037685,363
SHAPE00670,46.178627,11.0379,364
SHAPE00670,46.17866,11.038183,365
SHAPE00670,46.178715,11.038329,366
SHAPE00670,46.178776,11.038921,367
SHAPE00670,46.17877,11.039059,368
SHAPE00670,46.178722,11.039213,369
SHAPE00670,46.17863,11.039333,370
SHAPE00670,46.17845,11.039531,371
SHAPE00670,46.178272,11.039803,372
SHAPE00670,46.178207,11.039994,373
SHAPE00670,46.178192,11.040166,374
SHAPE00670,46.17821,11.040299,375
SHAPE00670,46.17826,11.040452,376
SHAPE00670,46.17834,11.040582,377
SHAPE00670,46.178425,11.040662,378
SHAPE00670,46.178535,11.040767,379
SHAPE00670,46.17881,11.040998,380
SHAPE00670,46.17916,11.041119,381
SHAPE00670,46.179226,11.041162,382
SHAPE00670,46.179287,11.04129,383
SHAPE00670,46.179302,11.041386,384
SHAPE00670,46.17927,11.041541,385
SHAPE00670,46.17917,11.041794,386
SHAPE00670,46.1791,11.041943,387
SHAPE00670,46.17898,11.042269,388
SHAPE00670,46.178894,11.042664,389
SHAPE00670,46.178844,11.043069,390
SHAPE00670,46.178806,11.043522,391
SHAPE00670,46.178787,11.043984,392
SHAPE00670,46.1788,11.044302,393
SHAPE00670,46.178806,11.04447,394
SHAPE00670,46.17882,11.044666,395
SHAPE00670,46.178806,11.044796,396
SHAPE00670,46.17875,11.044972,397
SHAPE00670,46.178505,11.045358,398
SHAPE00670,46.178226,11.045984,399
SHAPE00670,46.17785,11.046258,400
SHAPE00670,46.177704,11.046466,401
SHAPE00670,46.177467,11.04678,402
SHAPE00670,46.177364,11.046835,403
SHAPE00670,46.177177,11.046947,404
SHAPE00670,46.177135,11.047029,405
SHAPE00670,46.17703,11.047317,406
SHAPE00670,46.176918,11.047625,407
SHAPE00670,46.176792,11.048034,408
SHAPE00670,46.176746,11.048335,409
SHAPE00670,46.17673,11.048624,410
SHAPE00670,46.17673,11.04897,411
SHAPE00670,46.176723,11.049315,412
SHAPE00670,46.17669,11.049486,413
SHAPE00670,46.176666,11.049563,414
SHAPE00670,46.17657,11.049769,415
SHAPE00670,46.17636,11.050054,416
SHAPE00670,46.17622,11.050265,417
SHAPE00670,46.176132,11.050429,418
SHAPE00670,46.17605,11.050621,419
SHAPE00670,46.17601,11.050749,420
SHAPE00670,46.175926,11.051109,421
SHAPE00670,46.175915,11.051378,422
SHAPE00670,46.175907,11.051763,423
SHAPE00670,46.175793,11.05232,424
SHAPE00670,46.175793,11.05232,425
SHAPE00670,46.175766,11.052457,426
SHAPE00670,46.175755,11.052551,427
SHAPE00670,46.175777,11.052654,428
SHAPE00670,46.175816,11.052749,429
SHAPE00670,46.17587,11.052826,430
SHAPE00670,46.175957,11.052877,431
SHAPE00670,46.17641,11.052938,432
SHAPE00670,46.17656,11.052969,433
SHAPE00670,46.17665,11.053026,434
SHAPE00670,46.176743,11.053135,435
SHAPE00670,46.1768,11.053285,436
SHAPE00670,46.176807,11.053435,437
SHAPE00670,46.176792,11.053555,438
SHAPE00670,46.176785,11.053624,439
SHAPE00670,46.17673,11.053787,440
SHAPE00670,46.17664,11.054046,441
SHAPE00670,46.17659,11.054187,442
SHAPE00670,46.176483,11.054442,443
SHAPE00670,46.17641,11.054544,444
SHAPE00670,46.176277,11.054854,445
SHAPE00670,46.17603,11.055398,446
SHAPE00670,46.175903,11.055741,447
SHAPE00670,46.175808,11.056059,448
SHAPE00670,46.17569,11.057115,449
SHAPE00670,46.17564,11.057784,450
SHAPE00670,46.17558,11.058248,451
SHAPE00670,46.175556,11.058398,452
SHAPE00670,46.175514,11.058668,453
SHAPE00670,46.175472,11.058938,454
SHAPE00670,46.175472,11.058938,455
SHAPE00670,46.17544,11.059149,456
SHAPE00670,46.17524,11.061016,457
SHAPE00670,46.175243,11.061379,458
SHAPE00670,46.175213,11.062026,459
SHAPE00670,46.17524,11.062568,460
SHAPE00670,46.175167,11.063341,461
SHAPE00670,46.17511,11.063979,462
SHAPE00670,46.175156,11.064489,463
SHAPE00670,46.175217,11.064826,464
SHAPE00670,46.17529,11.064955,465
SHAPE00670,46.175503,11.065056,466
SHAPE00670,46.175514,11.065065,467
SHAPE00670,46.175514,11.065065,468
SHAPE00670,46.17554,11.06509,469
SHAPE00670,46.175583,11.065132,470
SHAPE00670,46.175613,11.06526,471
SHAPE00670,46.17555,11.065454,472
SHAPE00670,46.17546,11.065666,473
SHAPE00670,46.175377,11.065774,474
SHAPE00670,46.17524,11.065792,475
SHAPE00670,46.17507,11.065838,476
SHAPE00670,46.17497,11.065946,477
SHAPE00670,46.1749,11.066259,478
SHAPE00670,46.17491,11.066537,479
SHAPE00670,46.174927,11.066883,480
SHAPE00670,46.174946,11.067104,481
SHAPE00670,46.1749,11.067261,482
SHAPE00670,46.17492,11.067389,483
SHAPE00670,46.174973,11.06763,484
SHAPE00670,46.175068,11.067938,485
SHAPE00670,46.175232,11.068391,486
SHAPE00670,46.17529,11.068491,487
SHAPE00670,46.175346,11.068561,488
SHAPE00670,46.175426,11.068616,489
SHAPE00670,46.175426,11.068616,490
SHAPE00670,46.175545,11.068695,491
SHAPE00670,46.17583,11.068901,492
SHAPE00670,46.175976,11.069011,493
SHAPE00670,46.176216,11.069192,494
SHAPE00670,46.17631,11.069234,495
SHAPE00670,46.176487,11.069208,496
SHAPE00670,46.176834,11.069155,497
SHAPE00670,46.177326,11.069134,498
SHAPE00670,46.177536,11.069139,499
SHAPE00670,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE00670,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE00670,46.177708,11.069167,502
SHAPE00670,46.177784,11.069187,503
SHAPE00670,46.17801,11.069239,504
SHAPE00670,46.17832,11.069441,505
SHAPE00670,46.1784,11.069522,506
SHAPE00670,46.178524,11.069663,507
SHAPE00670,46.178715,11.069879,508
SHAPE00670,46.17884,11.070018,509
SHAPE00670,46.178894,11.07009,510
SHAPE00670,46.178947,11.070158,511
SHAPE00670,46.178947,11.070158,512
SHAPE00670,46.179016,11.070249,513
SHAPE00670,46.179047,11.070292,514
SHAPE00670,46.17933,11.070673,515
SHAPE00670,46.179436,11.070878,516
SHAPE00670,46.179447,11.07092,517
SHAPE00670,46.179462,11.070963,518
SHAPE00670,46.179558,11.071341,519
SHAPE00670,46.17961,11.071435,520
SHAPE00670,46.179703,11.071485,521
SHAPE00670,46.180386,11.071647,522
SHAPE00670,46.18058,11.071697,523
SHAPE00670,46.18065,11.07171,524
SHAPE00670,46.18076,11.071722,525
SHAPE00670,46.180862,11.071695,526
SHAPE00670,46.1809,11.071688,527
SHAPE00670,46.1809,11.071688,528
SHAPE00670,46.180973,11.071671,529
SHAPE00670,46.181232,11.071602,530
SHAPE00670,46.181374,11.071521,531
SHAPE00670,46.18147,11.071431,532
SHAPE00670,46.181572,11.071313,533
SHAPE00670,46.181736,11.071327,534
SHAPE00670,46.181885,11.071362,535
SHAPE00670,46.182068,11.071577,536
SHAPE00670,46.182236,11.071764,537
SHAPE00670,46.182438,11.071984,538
SHAPE00670,46.18261,11.072103,539
SHAPE00670,46.182693,11.07215,540
SHAPE00670,46.1829,11.072225,541
SHAPE00670,46.183044,11.072265,542
SHAPE00670,46.183285,11.072333,543
SHAPE00670,46.18371,11.072456,544
SHAPE00670,46.183826,11.072529,545
SHAPE00670,46.183826,11.072529,546
SHAPE00670,46.18447,11.072928,547
SHAPE00670,46.184696,11.07305,548
SHAPE00670,46.18494,11.073166,549
SHAPE00670,46.185184,11.073255,550
SHAPE00670,46.18546,11.073374,551
SHAPE00670,46.18554,11.073409,552
SHAPE00670,46.185814,11.073555,553
SHAPE00670,46.186005,11.073667,554
SHAPE00670,46.186188,11.073801,555
SHAPE00670,46.18627,11.073885,556
SHAPE00670,46.18651,11.074104,557
SHAPE00670,46.186638,11.074215,558
SHAPE00670,46.186687,11.074257,559
SHAPE00670,46.18683,11.074369,560
SHAPE00670,46.18691,11.074435,561
SHAPE00670,46.187057,11.074555,562
SHAPE00670,46.187153,11.074677,563
SHAPE00670,46.187263,11.074822,564
SHAPE00670,46.187443,11.075143,565
SHAPE00670,46.187523,11.075292,566
SHAPE00670,46.187756,11.075698,567
SHAPE00670,46.187874,11.075901,568
SHAPE00670,46.188103,11.076322,569
SHAPE00670,46.18837,11.076785,570
SHAPE00670,46.18853,11.07706,571
SHAPE00670,46.188835,11.077603,572
SHAPE00670,46.188995,11.077881,573
SHAPE00670,46.189186,11.07822,574
SHAPE00670,46.18928,11.07838,575
SHAPE00670,46.189545,11.078756,576
SHAPE00670,46.189777,11.078997,577
SHAPE00670,46.189976,11.079144,578
SHAPE00670,46.190186,11.079299,579
SHAPE00670,46.19033,11.079402,580
SHAPE00670,46.19045,11.079494,581
SHAPE00670,46.190918,11.079864,582
SHAPE00670,46.19145,11.080165,583
SHAPE00670,46.191895,11.080354,584
SHAPE00670,46.19202,11.080379,585
SHAPE00670,46.192265,11.080439,586
SHAPE00670,46.192883,11.080523,587
SHAPE00670,46.19315,11.08055,588
SHAPE00670,46.193436,11.080558,589
SHAPE00670,46.193798,11.080605,590
SHAPE00670,46.194057,11.080626,591
SHAPE00670,46.195133,11.080875,592
SHAPE00670,46.195637,11.080918,593
SHAPE00670,46.19625,11.08091,594
SHAPE00670,46.19647,11.080927,595
SHAPE00670,46.196655,11.080978,596
SHAPE00670,46.19685,11.081126,597
SHAPE00670,46.196995,11.081341,598
SHAPE00670,46.197163,11.081592,599
SHAPE00670,46.197487,11.082101,600
SHAPE00670,46.197723,11.082498,601
SHAPE00670,46.197884,11.082681,602
SHAPE00670,46.198036,11.082793,603
SHAPE00670,46.198273,11.08285,604
SHAPE00670,46.198437,11.08281,605
SHAPE00670,46.19857,11.082751,606
SHAPE00670,46.198727,11.08262,607
SHAPE00670,46.198883,11.082435,608
SHAPE00670,46.199276,11.082006,609
SHAPE00670,46.19953,11.081845,610
SHAPE00670,46.199577,11.081817,611
SHAPE00670,46.19983,11.081748,612
SHAPE00670,46.200043,11.081731,613
SHAPE00670,46.201176,11.081885,614
SHAPE00670,46.201645,11.082014,615
SHAPE00670,46.20222,11.082108,616
SHAPE00670,46.202892,11.082006,617
SHAPE00670,46.204117,11.081765,618
SHAPE00670,46.204212,11.081739,619
SHAPE00670,46.20493,11.081405,620
SHAPE00670,46.205418,11.081285,621
SHAPE00670,46.205643,11.081267,622
SHAPE00670,46.206165,11.081139,623
SHAPE00670,46.20628,11.081139,624
SHAPE00670,46.206497,11.081182,625
SHAPE00670,46.20673,11.081319,626
SHAPE00670,46.206833,11.081422,627
SHAPE00670,46.207085,11.081817,628
SHAPE00670,46.207207,11.082108,629
SHAPE00670,46.207287,11.0824,630
SHAPE00670,46.207424,11.082658,631
SHAPE00670,46.207508,11.082752,632
SHAPE00670,46.207607,11.082829,633
SHAPE00670,46.20797,11.08289,634
SHAPE00670,46.20916,11.08289,635
SHAPE00670,46.209633,11.082915,636
SHAPE00670,46.21031,11.082778,637
SHAPE00670,46.21109,11.082589,638
SHAPE00670,46.211716,11.082447,639
SHAPE00670,46.212296,11.082293,640
SHAPE00670,46.212563,11.082237,641
SHAPE00670,46.21305,11.08198,642
SHAPE00670,46.213375,11.081765,643
SHAPE00670,46.21347,11.081679,644
SHAPE00670,46.213642,11.081508,645
SHAPE00670,46.213722,11.081388,646
SHAPE00670,46.213886,11.081199,647
SHAPE00670,46.21396,11.081061,648
SHAPE00670,46.214035,11.080735,649
SHAPE00670,46.214043,11.080546,650
SHAPE00670,46.213993,11.080023,651
SHAPE00670,46.213917,11.079439,652
SHAPE00670,46.213856,11.078813,653
SHAPE00670,46.213852,11.078272,654
SHAPE00670,46.214046,11.077328,655
SHAPE00670,46.214165,11.077027,656
SHAPE00670,46.214333,11.076821,657
SHAPE00670,46.21476,11.076375,658
SHAPE00670,46.21495,11.076126,659
SHAPE00670,46.215076,11.075817,660
SHAPE00670,46.21512,11.075654,661
SHAPE00670,46.215347,11.074985,662
SHAPE00670,46.21543,11.074813,663
SHAPE00670,46.2159,11.073955,664
SHAPE00670,46.21596,11.073869,665
SHAPE00670,46.21607,11.073869,666
SHAPE00670,46.216114,11.073955,667
SHAPE00670,46.216125,11.074075,668
SHAPE00670,46.21604,11.074298,669
SHAPE00670,46.21592,11.074521,670
SHAPE00670,46.215816,11.074821,671
SHAPE00670,46.215694,11.075336,672
SHAPE00670,46.215546,11.076195,673
SHAPE00670,46.21545,11.076615,674
SHAPE00670,46.21521,11.077199,675
SHAPE00670,46.215218,11.077336,676
SHAPE00670,46.215252,11.077388,677
SHAPE00670,46.215324,11.077439,678
SHAPE00670,46.21541,11.077422,679
SHAPE00670,46.215515,11.077302,680
SHAPE00670,46.215626,11.077156,681
SHAPE00670,46.215843,11.076827,682
SHAPE00670,46.216015,11.076564,683
SHAPE00670,46.216347,11.076118,684
SHAPE00670,46.216415,11.075989,685
SHAPE00670,46.21651,11.075877,686
SHAPE00670,46.216633,11.075603,687
SHAPE00670,46.216774,11.07507,688
SHAPE00670,46.216953,11.074598,689
SHAPE00670,46.217022,11.07447,690
SHAPE00670,46.217083,11.074315,691
SHAPE00670,46.217476,11.073594,692
SHAPE00670,46.217564,11.073483,693
SHAPE00670,46.21765,11.073311,694
SHAPE00670,46.217884,11.072942,695
SHAPE00670,46.218075,11.072684,696
SHAPE00670,46.21842,11.072161,697
SHAPE00670,46.218834,11.071663,698
SHAPE00670,46.21893,11.071594,699
SHAPE00670,46.218983,11.071594,700
SHAPE00670,46.219013,11.071629,701
SHAPE00670,46.219048,11.071706,702
SHAPE00670,46.21906,11.071792,703
SHAPE00670,46.219006,11.071955,704
SHAPE00670,46.21876,11.072358,705
SHAPE00670,46.218693,11.072513,706
SHAPE00670,46.21865,11.07265,707
SHAPE00670,46.21856,11.073388,708
SHAPE00670,46.218548,11.073714,709
SHAPE00670,46.21849,11.074221,710
SHAPE00670,46.218452,11.074367,711
SHAPE00670,46.218395,11.075053,712
SHAPE00670,46.218384,11.075989,713
SHAPE00670,46.218437,11.076658,714
SHAPE00670,46.21845,11.077182,715
SHAPE00670,46.21845,11.077361,716
SHAPE00670,46.218468,11.077767,717
SHAPE00670,46.218475,11.077901,718
SHAPE00670,46.218666,11.077724,719
SHAPE00670,46.218735,11.077535,720
SHAPE00670,46.21894,11.077003,721
SHAPE00670,46.21907,11.076685,722
SHAPE00670,46.219223,11.076502,723
SHAPE00670,46.219322,11.076237,724
SHAPE00670,46.219383,11.075857,725
SHAPE00670,46.2195,11.075615,726
SHAPE00670,46.21962,11.075502,727
SHAPE00670,46.21977,11.0754,728
SHAPE00670,46.21983,11.0753,729
SHAPE00670,46.219864,11.075026,730
SHAPE00670,46.21987,11.074629,731
SHAPE00670,46.219936,11.074392,732
SHAPE00670,46.220047,11.074301,733
SHAPE00670,46.220154,11.074306,734
SHAPE00670,46.22029,11.074345,735
SHAPE00670,46.22039,11.074452,736
SHAPE00670,46.220524,11.074775,737
SHAPE00670,46.22065,11.075013,738
SHAPE00670,46.220905,11.075261,739
SHAPE00670,46.2212,11.075439,740
SHAPE00670,46.221493,11.075597,741
SHAPE00670,46.221783,11.075758,742
SHAPE00670,46.221996,11.075893,743
SHAPE00670,46.22209,11.075964,744
SHAPE00670,46.222157,11.076015,745
SHAPE00670,46.22228,11.07586,746
SHAPE00670,46.222366,11.075774,747
SHAPE00670,46.222473,11.075706,748
SHAPE00670,46.22277,11.075568,749
SHAPE00670,46.222885,11.075482,750
SHAPE00670,46.222992,11.075431,751
SHAPE00670,46.223637,11.074796,752
SHAPE00670,46.223717,11.074684,753
SHAPE00670,46.22378,11.07453,754
SHAPE00670,46.223824,11.074358,755
SHAPE00670,46.22384,11.074195,756
SHAPE00670,46.223824,11.073989,757
SHAPE00670,46.223774,11.07362,758
SHAPE00670,46.223732,11.073384,759
SHAPE00670,46.223614,11.072727,760
SHAPE00670,46.22345,11.072341,761
SHAPE00670,46.22314,11.071972,762
SHAPE00670,46.22308,11.071852,763
SHAPE00670,46.22307,11.071706,764
SHAPE00670,46.2231,11.07156,765
SHAPE00670,46.22313,11.0715,766
SHAPE00670,46.223175,11.071474,767
SHAPE00670,46.22327,11.071526,768
SHAPE00670,46.223675,11.072058,769
SHAPE00670,46.22394,11.072503,770
SHAPE00670,46.224014,11.072572,771
SHAPE00670,46.224102,11.072709,772
SHAPE00670,46.22437,11.073035,773
SHAPE00670,46.2246,11.073252,774
SHAPE00670,46.224766,11.073369,775
SHAPE00670,46.224873,11.073447,776
SHAPE00670,46.225094,11.073608,777
SHAPE00670,46.225166,11.073707,778
SHAPE00670,46.225227,11.073839,779
SHAPE00670,46.225254,11.074012,780
SHAPE00670,46.225254,11.074183,781
SHAPE00670,46.225235,11.074343,782
SHAPE00670,46.225155,11.07449,783
SHAPE00670,46.225063,11.074608,784
SHAPE00670,46.224827,11.07495,785
SHAPE00670,46.224716,11.075083,786
SHAPE00670,46.224606,11.075234,787
SHAPE00670,46.224476,11.075397,788
SHAPE00670,46.224384,11.075518,789
SHAPE00670,46.224125,11.075903,790
SHAPE00670,46.224003,11.076095,791
SHAPE00670,46.223907,11.076297,792
SHAPE00670,46.22379,11.076606,793
SHAPE00670,46.223747,11.077086,794
SHAPE00670,46.22371,11.078074,795
SHAPE00670,46.223717,11.078254,796
SHAPE00670,46.223736,11.07834,797
SHAPE00670,46.223778,11.078432,798
SHAPE00670,46.22384,11.078504,799
SHAPE00670,46.223946,11.078537,800
SHAPE00670,46.224022,11.078511,801
SHAPE00670,46.224083,11.078451,802
SHAPE00670,46.224136,11.078364,803
SHAPE00670,46.224167,11.07821,804
SHAPE00670,46.22422,11.077679,805
SHAPE00670,46.2243,11.076949,806
SHAPE00670,46.224377,11.076735,807
SHAPE00670,46.224476,11.07658,808
SHAPE00670,46.22459,11.076477,809
SHAPE00670,46.224915,11.07626,810
SHAPE00670,46.225616,11.07579,811
SHAPE00670,46.22573,11.07579,812
SHAPE00670,46.225777,11.075825,813
SHAPE00670,46.22582,11.075876,814
SHAPE00670,46.22584,11.076005,815
SHAPE00670,46.22581,11.076151,816
SHAPE00670,46.225544,11.076408,817
SHAPE00670,46.22511,11.076846,818
SHAPE00670,46.225018,11.076962,819
SHAPE00670,46.224968,11.077044,820
SHAPE00670,46.22491,11.077189,821
SHAPE00670,46.22489,11.077275,822
SHAPE00670,46.224934,11.078666,823
SHAPE00670,46.22495,11.079348,824
SHAPE00670,46.224934,11.079608,825
SHAPE00670,46.224857,11.079852,826
SHAPE00670,46.224773,11.079991,827
SHAPE00670,46.22466,11.080106,828
SHAPE00670,46.224426,11.080229,829
SHAPE00670,46.224163,11.080364,830
SHAPE00670,46.22409,11.080403,831
SHAPE00670,46.22403,11.080449,832
SHAPE00670,46.223957,11.080487,833
SHAPE00670,46.223907,11.080483,834
SHAPE00670,46.223858,11.080503,835
SHAPE00670,46.22382,11.080544,836
SHAPE00670,46.22379,11.080604,837
SHAPE00670,46.22372,11.080648,838
SHAPE00670,46.22365,11.080722,839
SHAPE00670,46.22359,11.080811,840
SHAPE00670,46.22345,11.080936,841
SHAPE00670,46.223396,11.081045,842
SHAPE00670,46.223312,11.081232,843
SHAPE00670,46.223244,11.081407,844
SHAPE00670,46.223186,11.08163,845
SHAPE00670,46.223026,11.082431,846
SHAPE00670,46.222893,11.082748,847
SHAPE00670,46.22288,11.08285,848
SHAPE00670,46.2227,11.082926,849
SHAPE00670,46.22135,11.083506,850
SHAPE00670,46.220833,11.083819,851
SHAPE00670,46.22041,11.084103,852
SHAPE00670,46.22,11.084373,853
SHAPE00670,46.219913,11.084432,854
SHAPE00670,46.219776,11.084528,855
SHAPE00670,46.219456,11.084737,856
SHAPE00670,46.21916,11.084941,857
SHAPE00670,46.21872,11.085305,858
SHAPE00670,46.21843,11.085588,859
SHAPE00670,46.21834,11.085662,860
SHAPE00670,46.218277,11.085729,861
SHAPE00670,46.217697,11.086322,862
SHAPE00670,46.217476,11.086535,863
SHAPE00670,46.217037,11.086967,864
SHAPE00670,46.216858,11.087158,865
SHAPE00670,46.216858,11.087158,866
SHAPE00670,46.216713,11.08731,867
SHAPE00670,46.21667,11.087355,868
SHAPE00670,46.21654,11.087496,869
SHAPE00670,46.216312,11.087742,870
SHAPE00670,46.21625,11.087809,871
SHAPE00670,46.216106,11.087963,872
SHAPE00670,46.216072,11.088003,873
SHAPE00670,46.215984,11.088097,874
SHAPE00670,46.215862,11.088228,875
SHAPE00670,46.215523,11.088563,876
SHAPE00670,46.215244,11.088838,877
SHAPE00670,46.21494,11.089156,878
SHAPE00670,46.214874,11.089226,879
SHAPE00670,46.214466,11.089626,880
SHAPE00670,46.21428,11.089789,881
SHAPE00670,46.214172,11.089888,882
SHAPE00670,46.214127,11.089924,883
SHAPE00670,46.21409,11.089958,884
SHAPE00670,46.213737,11.090273,885
SHAPE00670,46.21364,11.090376,886
SHAPE00670,46.213497,11.090527,887
SHAPE00670,46.213566,11.090631,888
SHAPE00670,46.213657,11.090768,889
SHAPE00670,46.21372,11.090863,890
SHAPE00670,46.213974,11.091249,891
SHAPE00670,46.21401,11.091302,892
SHAPE00670,46.214027,11.091331,893
SHAPE00670,46.214157,11.091526,894
SHAPE00670,46.214237,11.091647,895
SHAPE00670,46.21425,11.091661,896
SHAPE00670,46.214497,11.092035,897
SHAPE00670,46.214397,11.092156,898
SHAPE00670,46.214085,11.092553,899
SHAPE00670,46.213757,11.092965,900
SHAPE00670,46.213562,11.093161,901
SHAPE00670,46.213364,11.093349,902
SHAPE00673,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00673,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00673,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00673,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00673,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00673,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00673,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00673,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00673,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00673,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00673,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00673,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00673,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00673,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00673,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00673,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00673,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00673,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00673,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00673,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00673,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00673,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00673,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00673,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00673,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00673,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00673,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00673,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00673,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00673,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00673,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00673,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00673,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00673,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00673,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00673,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00673,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00673,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00673,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00673,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00673,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00673,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00673,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00673,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00673,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00673,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00673,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00673,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00673,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00673,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00673,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00673,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00673,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00673,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00673,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00673,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00673,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00673,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00673,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00673,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00673,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00673,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00673,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00673,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00673,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00673,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00673,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00673,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00673,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00673,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00673,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00673,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00673,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00673,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00673,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00673,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00673,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00673,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00673,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00673,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00673,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00673,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00673,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00673,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00673,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00673,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00673,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00673,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00673,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00673,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00673,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00673,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00673,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00673,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00673,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00673,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00673,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00673,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00673,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00673,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00673,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00673,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00673,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00673,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00673,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00673,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00673,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00673,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00673,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00673,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00673,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00673,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00673,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00673,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00673,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00673,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00673,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00673,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00673,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00673,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00673,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00673,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00673,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00673,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00673,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00673,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00673,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00673,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00673,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00673,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00673,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00673,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00673,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00673,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00673,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00673,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00673,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00673,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00673,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00673,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00673,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00673,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00673,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00673,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00673,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00673,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00673,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00673,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00673,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00673,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00673,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00673,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00673,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00673,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00673,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00673,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00673,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00673,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00673,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00673,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00673,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00673,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00673,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00673,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00673,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00673,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00673,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00673,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00673,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00673,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00673,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00673,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00673,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00673,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00673,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00673,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00673,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00673,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00673,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00673,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00673,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00673,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00673,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00673,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00673,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00673,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00673,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00673,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00673,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00673,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00673,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00673,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00673,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00673,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00673,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00673,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00673,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00673,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00673,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00673,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00673,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00673,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00673,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00673,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00673,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00673,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00673,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00673,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00673,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00673,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00673,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00673,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00673,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00673,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00673,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00673,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00673,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE00673,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE00673,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE00673,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE00673,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE00673,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE00673,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE00673,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE00673,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE00673,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE00673,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE00673,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE00673,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE00673,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE00673,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE00673,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE00673,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE00673,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE00673,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE00673,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE00673,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE00673,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE00673,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE00673,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE00673,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE00673,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00673,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE00673,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE00673,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE00673,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE00673,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE00673,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE00673,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE00673,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE00673,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE00673,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE00673,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE00673,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE00673,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE00673,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE00673,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE00673,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE00673,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE00673,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE00673,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE00673,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE00673,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE00673,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE00673,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE00673,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE00673,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE00673,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE00673,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE00673,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE00673,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE00673,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE00673,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE00673,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE00673,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE00673,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE00673,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00673,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE00673,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE00673,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE00673,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE00673,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE00673,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE00673,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE00673,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE00673,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE00673,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE00673,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE00673,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE00673,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE00673,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE00673,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE00673,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE00673,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE00673,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE00673,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE00673,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE00673,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE00673,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00673,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE00673,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE00673,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE00673,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE00673,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE00673,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE00673,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE00673,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE00673,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE00673,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE00673,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE00673,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE00673,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE00673,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE00673,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE00673,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE00673,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE00673,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE00673,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE00673,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE00673,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE00673,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE00673,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00673,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE00673,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE00673,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE00673,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE00673,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE00673,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE00673,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE00673,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE00673,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE00673,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE00673,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE00673,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE00673,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE00673,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE00673,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE00673,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE00673,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00673,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE00673,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE00673,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE00673,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE00673,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE00673,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE00673,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE00673,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE00673,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE00673,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE00673,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE00673,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE00673,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE00673,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE00673,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE00673,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE00673,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE00673,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE00673,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE00673,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE00673,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE00673,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE00673,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE00673,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE00673,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE00673,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE00673,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE00673,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE00673,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE00673,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE00673,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE00673,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE00673,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00673,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE00673,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE00673,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE00673,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE00673,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE00673,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE00673,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE00673,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE00673,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE00673,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE00673,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE00673,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE00673,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE00673,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE00673,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE00673,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE00673,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE00673,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00673,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE00673,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE00673,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE00673,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE00673,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE00673,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE00673,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE00673,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE00673,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE00673,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE00673,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE00673,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE00673,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE00673,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE00673,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE00673,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE00673,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE00673,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE00673,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE00673,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE00673,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE00673,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE00673,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE00673,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE00673,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00673,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE00673,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE00673,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE00673,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE00673,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE00673,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE00673,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE00673,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE00673,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE00673,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE00673,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE00673,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE00673,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE00673,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE00673,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE00673,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE00673,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00673,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE00673,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE00673,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE00673,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE00673,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE00673,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE00673,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE00673,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE00673,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE00673,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE00673,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE00673,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE00673,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE00673,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE00673,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE00673,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE00673,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE00673,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE00673,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE00673,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE00673,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE00673,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE00673,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE00673,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE00673,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00673,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE00673,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE00673,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE00673,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE00673,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE00673,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE00673,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE00673,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE00673,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE00673,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE00673,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE00673,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE00673,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE00673,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE00673,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE00673,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE00673,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE00673,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE00673,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE00673,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00673,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE00673,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE00673,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE00673,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE00673,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE00673,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE00673,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE00673,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE00673,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE00673,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE00673,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE00673,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE00673,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE00673,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE00673,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE00673,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE00673,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE00673,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE00673,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE00673,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE00673,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE00673,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE00673,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE00673,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE00673,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE00673,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE00673,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE00673,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE00673,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE00673,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE00673,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE00673,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE00673,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE00673,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE00673,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE00673,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE00673,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE00673,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE00673,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE00673,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE00673,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE00673,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE00673,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE00673,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE00673,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE00673,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE00673,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE00673,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE00673,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE00673,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE00673,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE00673,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE00673,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE00673,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE00673,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE00673,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE00673,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE00673,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE00673,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE00673,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE00673,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE00673,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE00673,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE00673,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE00673,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE00673,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE00673,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE00673,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE00673,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE00673,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE00673,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE00673,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE00673,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE00673,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00673,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE00673,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE00673,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE00673,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE00673,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE00673,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE00673,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE00673,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE00673,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE00673,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE00673,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE00673,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE00673,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE00673,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE00673,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE00673,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE00673,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE00673,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE00673,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE00673,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE00673,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE00673,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE00673,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE00673,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE00673,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE00673,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE00673,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE00673,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE00673,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE00673,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00673,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE00673,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE00673,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE00673,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE00673,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE00673,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE00673,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE00673,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE00673,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE00673,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE00673,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00673,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE00673,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE00673,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE00673,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE00673,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE00673,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE00673,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE00673,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE00673,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE00673,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE00673,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE00673,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE00673,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE00673,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE00673,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE00673,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE00673,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE00673,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE00673,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE00673,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE00673,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE00673,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE00673,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE00673,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE00673,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE00673,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE00673,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE00673,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE00673,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE00673,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE00673,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE00673,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE00673,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE00673,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE00673,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE00673,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE00673,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE00673,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE00673,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE00673,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE00673,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE00673,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE00673,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE00673,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE00673,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE00673,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE00673,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE00673,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE00673,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE00673,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE00673,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE00673,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE00673,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE00673,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE00673,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE00673,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE00673,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE00673,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE00673,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE00673,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE00673,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE00673,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE00673,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE00673,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE00673,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE00673,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE00673,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE00673,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE00673,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE00673,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE00673,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE00673,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE00673,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE00673,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE00673,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE00673,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE00673,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE00673,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE00673,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE00673,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE00673,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE00673,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE00673,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE00673,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE00673,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE00673,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE00673,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE00673,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE00673,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE00673,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE00673,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE00673,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE00673,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE00673,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE00673,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE00673,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE00673,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE00673,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE00673,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE00673,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE00673,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE00673,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE00673,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE00673,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE00673,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE00673,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00673,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE00673,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE00673,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE00673,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE00673,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE00673,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE00673,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE00673,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE00673,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE00673,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE00673,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE00673,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE00673,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE00673,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE00673,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE00673,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE00673,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE00673,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE00673,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE00673,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE00673,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE00673,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE00673,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE00673,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE00673,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE00673,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE00673,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE00673,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE00673,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE00673,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE00673,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE00673,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE00673,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE00673,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE00673,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE00673,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE00673,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE00673,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE00673,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE00673,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE00673,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE00673,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE00673,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE00673,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE00673,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE00673,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE00673,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE00673,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE00673,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE00673,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE00673,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE00673,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE00673,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE00673,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE00673,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE00673,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE00673,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE00673,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE00673,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE00673,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE00673,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE00673,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE00673,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE00673,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE00673,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE00673,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE00673,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE00673,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE00673,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE00673,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE00673,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE00673,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE00673,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE00673,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE00673,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE00673,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE00673,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE00673,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE00673,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE00673,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE00673,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE00673,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE00673,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE00673,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE00673,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE00673,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE00673,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE00673,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE00673,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE00673,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE00673,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE00673,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE00673,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE00673,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE00673,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE00673,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE00673,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE00673,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE00673,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE00673,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE00673,46.22531,11.080062,799
SHAPE00673,46.225006,11.080367,800
SHAPE00673,46.224693,11.080607,801
SHAPE00673,46.224506,11.080755,802
SHAPE00673,46.224365,11.080792,803
SHAPE00673,46.22421,11.080882,804
SHAPE00673,46.223988,11.081002,805
SHAPE00673,46.223785,11.081113,806
SHAPE00673,46.22357,11.081227,807
SHAPE00673,46.223457,11.081252,808
SHAPE00673,46.223164,11.081338,809
SHAPE00673,46.22251,11.081561,810
SHAPE00673,46.222004,11.081708,811
SHAPE00673,46.221462,11.081724,812
SHAPE00673,46.22101,11.081666,813
SHAPE00673,46.220573,11.081575,814
SHAPE00673,46.22009,11.081375,815
SHAPE00673,46.219032,11.080906,816
SHAPE00673,46.218567,11.080861,817
SHAPE00673,46.211216,11.082237,818
SHAPE00673,46.21022,11.082424,819
SHAPE00673,46.209618,11.082594,820
SHAPE00673,46.208466,11.083127,821
SHAPE00673,46.206768,11.084351,822
SHAPE00673,46.204414,11.086219,823
SHAPE00673,46.1941,11.094407,824
SHAPE00673,46.19294,11.09539,825
SHAPE00673,46.192432,11.095868,826
SHAPE00673,46.19228,11.096013,827
SHAPE00673,46.191998,11.096335,828
SHAPE00673,46.191727,11.096713,829
SHAPE00673,46.191498,11.097162,830
SHAPE00673,46.191334,11.097546,831
SHAPE00673,46.19122,11.097939,832
SHAPE00673,46.19119,11.098093,833
SHAPE00673,46.19115,11.098481,834
SHAPE00673,46.191162,11.09918,835
SHAPE00673,46.191174,11.099624,836
SHAPE00673,46.191154,11.100018,837
SHAPE00673,46.19111,11.10029,838
SHAPE00673,46.19103,11.100646,839
SHAPE00673,46.1909,11.100986,840
SHAPE00673,46.190754,11.101277,841
SHAPE00673,46.190594,11.101526,842
SHAPE00673,46.190426,11.101727,843
SHAPE00673,46.190166,11.101931,844
SHAPE00673,46.189857,11.102094,845
SHAPE00673,46.189587,11.10216,846
SHAPE00673,46.189465,11.102175,847
SHAPE00673,46.189247,11.102084,848
SHAPE00673,46.18891,11.101968,849
SHAPE00673,46.188522,11.101711,850
SHAPE00673,46.18834,11.101523,851
SHAPE00673,46.18817,11.101321,852
SHAPE00673,46.18798,11.101028,853
SHAPE00673,46.187992,11.100956,854
SHAPE00673,46.187992,11.100883,855
SHAPE00673,46.18797,11.100788,856
SHAPE00673,46.18793,11.100705,857
SHAPE00673,46.18788,11.100642,858
SHAPE00673,46.18783,11.100612,859
SHAPE00673,46.187782,11.100596,860
SHAPE00673,46.187733,11.100597,861
SHAPE00673,46.187325,11.099894,862
SHAPE00673,46.18698,11.099492,863
SHAPE00673,46.186634,11.099201,864
SHAPE00673,46.186275,11.09905,865
SHAPE00673,46.185944,11.098828,866
SHAPE00673,46.185783,11.098724,867
SHAPE00673,46.180546,11.09536,868
SHAPE00673,46.178143,11.09383,869
SHAPE00673,46.177765,11.093584,870
SHAPE00673,46.177364,11.093324,871
SHAPE00673,46.1767,11.092881,872
SHAPE00673,46.174675,11.091529,873
SHAPE00673,46.173336,11.090497,874
SHAPE00673,46.17205,11.089378,875
SHAPE00673,46.170876,11.088225,876
SHAPE00673,46.169876,11.087126,877
SHAPE00673,46.169716,11.086947,878
SHAPE00673,46.167347,11.084387,879
SHAPE00673,46.165653,11.082546,880
SHAPE00673,46.165016,11.081927,881
SHAPE00673,46.164494,11.08157,882
SHAPE00673,46.163666,11.081069,883
SHAPE00673,46.16297,11.080717,884
SHAPE00673,46.162292,11.08038,885
SHAPE00673,46.161022,11.079751,886
SHAPE00673,46.16026,11.079488,887
SHAPE00673,46.15917,11.079362,888
SHAPE00673,46.15833,11.07921,889
SHAPE00673,46.157673,11.078885,890
SHAPE00673,46.15756,11.078819,891
SHAPE00673,46.15722,11.078574,892
SHAPE00673,46.15701,11.078365,893
SHAPE00673,46.156994,11.078287,894
SHAPE00673,46.156963,11.078217,895
SHAPE00673,46.156925,11.078156,896
SHAPE00673,46.15688,11.078112,897
SHAPE00673,46.156815,11.07808,898
SHAPE00673,46.156746,11.078075,899
SHAPE00673,46.15668,11.078096,900
SHAPE00673,46.15659,11.078072,901
SHAPE00673,46.156532,11.078032,902
SHAPE00673,46.156384,11.077845,903
SHAPE00673,46.156155,11.077603,904
SHAPE00673,46.15599,11.07745,905
SHAPE00673,46.155865,11.077375,906
SHAPE00673,46.15581,11.077335,907
SHAPE00673,46.155376,11.07706,908
SHAPE00673,46.15511,11.076939,909
SHAPE00673,46.15475,11.076824,910
SHAPE00673,46.154194,11.076752,911
SHAPE00673,46.15388,11.076773,912
SHAPE00673,46.15224,11.076881,913
SHAPE00673,46.152126,11.076889,914
SHAPE00673,46.151546,11.076923,915
SHAPE00673,46.150894,11.076956,916
SHAPE00673,46.149887,11.077076,917
SHAPE00673,46.14918,11.077313,918
SHAPE00673,46.148678,11.077579,919
SHAPE00673,46.148174,11.077928,920
SHAPE00673,46.14716,11.078606,921
SHAPE00673,46.146507,11.079025,922
SHAPE00673,46.14616,11.079206,923
SHAPE00673,46.145786,11.079343,924
SHAPE00673,46.145443,11.079412,925
SHAPE00673,46.145344,11.079423,926
SHAPE00673,46.145092,11.079448,927
SHAPE00673,46.144604,11.079421,928
SHAPE00673,46.14409,11.079399,929
SHAPE00673,46.14366,11.079397,930
SHAPE00673,46.14339,11.07944,931
SHAPE00673,46.14312,11.079512,932
SHAPE00673,46.14291,11.079607,933
SHAPE00673,46.14265,11.079738,934
SHAPE00673,46.142334,11.080026,935
SHAPE00673,46.14199,11.080415,936
SHAPE00673,46.14172,11.080875,937
SHAPE00673,46.141388,11.081494,938
SHAPE00673,46.141033,11.082202,939
SHAPE00673,46.14072,11.082837,940
SHAPE00673,46.140343,11.083273,941
SHAPE00673,46.140198,11.08344,942
SHAPE00673,46.139908,11.083722,943
SHAPE00673,46.13947,11.084018,944
SHAPE00673,46.1393,11.084078,945
SHAPE00673,46.139114,11.084052,946
SHAPE00673,46.13899,11.08399,947
SHAPE00673,46.1388,11.083939,948
SHAPE00673,46.138546,11.083952,949
SHAPE00673,46.138355,11.084011,950
SHAPE00673,46.13824,11.084126,951
SHAPE00673,46.13807,11.08422,952
SHAPE00673,46.137882,11.084266,953
SHAPE00673,46.137707,11.084243,954
SHAPE00673,46.13726,11.084092,955
SHAPE00673,46.1369,11.083932,956
SHAPE00673,46.136536,11.083784,957
SHAPE00673,46.136063,11.083538,958
SHAPE00673,46.13573,11.083365,959
SHAPE00673,46.133457,11.08225,960
SHAPE00673,46.13283,11.081998,961
SHAPE00673,46.1326,11.081918,962
SHAPE00673,46.13239,11.081849,963
SHAPE00673,46.132107,11.081772,964
SHAPE00673,46.131886,11.081718,965
SHAPE00673,46.13163,11.081666,966
SHAPE00673,46.131336,11.081614,967
SHAPE00673,46.130985,11.08157,968
SHAPE00673,46.130783,11.081552,969
SHAPE00673,46.13067,11.081541,970
SHAPE00673,46.13034,11.081525,971
SHAPE00673,46.1298,11.081532,972
SHAPE00673,46.1294,11.081565,973
SHAPE00673,46.129,11.08161,974
SHAPE00673,46.12852,11.081702,975
SHAPE00673,46.128063,11.081819,976
SHAPE00673,46.125065,11.082829,977
SHAPE00673,46.124725,11.082972,978
SHAPE00673,46.124454,11.083122,979
SHAPE00673,46.124138,11.083346,980
SHAPE00673,46.123894,11.083574,981
SHAPE00673,46.12373,11.083752,982
SHAPE00673,46.123505,11.084017,983
SHAPE00673,46.12331,11.084279,984
SHAPE00673,46.123146,11.08455,985
SHAPE00673,46.1229,11.08494,986
SHAPE00673,46.12264,11.08532,987
SHAPE00673,46.122406,11.085608,988
SHAPE00673,46.122173,11.085835,989
SHAPE00673,46.12197,11.085999,990
SHAPE00673,46.121754,11.086176,991
SHAPE00673,46.119648,11.087914,992
SHAPE00673,46.119137,11.088287,993
SHAPE00673,46.118793,11.088484,994
SHAPE00673,46.118507,11.088607,995
SHAPE00673,46.11818,11.088705,996
SHAPE00673,46.117878,11.088776,997
SHAPE00673,46.117672,11.088803,998
SHAPE00673,46.117302,11.088808,999
SHAPE00673,46.11682,11.088751,1000
SHAPE00673,46.116127,11.088572,1001
SHAPE00673,46.115807,11.088463,1002
SHAPE00673,46.11527,11.088268,1003
SHAPE00673,46.115005,11.088176,1004
SHAPE00673,46.115,11.088176,1005
SHAPE00673,46.114265,11.087933,1006
SHAPE00673,46.11368,11.087843,1007
SHAPE00673,46.113087,11.087893,1008
SHAPE00673,46.112507,11.088042,1009
SHAPE00673,46.110172,11.088733,1010
SHAPE00673,46.106983,11.089643,1011
SHAPE00673,46.10509,11.090182,1012
SHAPE00673,46.103962,11.090584,1013
SHAPE00673,46.102844,11.091118,1014
SHAPE00673,46.101974,11.091642,1015
SHAPE00673,46.10121,11.092176,1016
SHAPE00673,46.100433,11.092802,1017
SHAPE00673,46.097977,11.095097,1018
SHAPE00673,46.097458,11.095586,1019
SHAPE00673,46.09568,11.097263,1020
SHAPE00673,46.094223,11.098636,1021
SHAPE00673,46.093937,11.098911,1022
SHAPE00673,46.093716,11.09919,1023
SHAPE00673,46.0935,11.099578,1024
SHAPE00673,46.09341,11.099842,1025
SHAPE00673,46.093266,11.100314,1026
SHAPE00673,46.09314,11.100754,1027
SHAPE00673,46.093044,11.10107,1028
SHAPE00673,46.092793,11.101883,1029
SHAPE00673,46.0926,11.102532,1030
SHAPE00673,46.092472,11.102874,1031
SHAPE00673,46.092392,11.103025,1032
SHAPE00673,46.09227,11.103168,1033
SHAPE00673,46.09216,11.103243,1034
SHAPE00673,46.092037,11.103291,1035
SHAPE00673,46.09194,11.103311,1036
SHAPE00673,46.09182,11.103285,1037
SHAPE00673,46.09175,11.103245,1038
SHAPE00673,46.09167,11.10315,1039
SHAPE00673,46.09161,11.103055,1040
SHAPE00673,46.09157,11.102925,1041
SHAPE00673,46.09157,11.102791,1042
SHAPE00673,46.091587,11.102668,1043
SHAPE00673,46.091625,11.10254,1044
SHAPE00673,46.091694,11.102436,1045
SHAPE00673,46.09178,11.102357,1046
SHAPE00673,46.091873,11.10232,1047
SHAPE00673,46.09198,11.102305,1048
SHAPE00673,46.09216,11.102282,1049
SHAPE00673,46.092304,11.102312,1050
SHAPE00673,46.092457,11.102366,1051
SHAPE00673,46.09259,11.102432,1052
SHAPE00673,46.09275,11.102534,1053
SHAPE00673,46.092823,11.102582,1054
SHAPE00673,46.093006,11.102752,1055
SHAPE00673,46.093197,11.102973,1056
SHAPE00673,46.093323,11.103143,1057
SHAPE00673,46.093456,11.103359,1058
SHAPE00673,46.093624,11.103724,1059
SHAPE00673,46.093716,11.103972,1060
SHAPE00673,46.09396,11.104637,1061
SHAPE00673,46.094475,11.106032,1062
SHAPE00673,46.094982,11.107643,1063
SHAPE00673,46.095436,11.110094,1064
SHAPE00673,46.095524,11.11089,1065
SHAPE00673,46.095665,11.112092,1066
SHAPE00673,46.09564,11.112404,1067
SHAPE00673,46.09559,11.112575,1068
SHAPE00673,46.0955,11.112793,1069
SHAPE00673,46.09533,11.11299,1070
SHAPE00673,46.09518,11.113102,1071
SHAPE00673,46.094917,11.113306,1072
SHAPE00673,46.0947,11.113475,1073
SHAPE00673,46.094402,11.113715,1074
SHAPE00673,46.094387,11.113724,1075
SHAPE00673,46.09374,11.114085,1076
SHAPE00673,46.09306,11.114463,1077
SHAPE00673,46.09301,11.114488,1078
SHAPE00673,46.09295,11.114509,1079
SHAPE00673,46.092922,11.114492,1080
SHAPE00673,46.092896,11.114484,1081
SHAPE00673,46.092846,11.11447,1082
SHAPE00673,46.092773,11.114492,1083
SHAPE00673,46.09272,11.114517,1084
SHAPE00673,46.092674,11.114537,1085
SHAPE00673,46.092648,11.114549,1086
SHAPE00673,46.092587,11.114592,1087
SHAPE00673,46.092514,11.114664,1088
SHAPE00673,46.092464,11.114757,1089
SHAPE00673,46.092438,11.114828,1090
SHAPE00673,46.092365,11.114885,1091
SHAPE00673,46.09223,11.114962,1092
SHAPE00673,46.091927,11.115133,1093
SHAPE00673,46.091877,11.115163,1094
SHAPE00673,46.091816,11.115198,1095
SHAPE00673,46.09145,11.11541,1096
SHAPE00673,46.09145,11.11541,1097
SHAPE00673,46.091236,11.115533,1098
SHAPE00673,46.091057,11.115637,1099
SHAPE00673,46.090607,11.115906,1100
SHAPE00673,46.089905,11.116313,1101
SHAPE00673,46.089825,11.11636,1102
SHAPE00673,46.088703,11.11701,1103
SHAPE00673,46.0883,11.117244,1104
SHAPE00673,46.08821,11.117289,1105
SHAPE00673,46.08802,11.117397,1106
SHAPE00673,46.087135,11.117899,1107
SHAPE00673,46.086246,11.118404,1108
SHAPE00673,46.086014,11.118535,1109
SHAPE00673,46.085903,11.118563,1110
SHAPE00673,46.085823,11.118551,1111
SHAPE00673,46.08569,11.118513,1112
SHAPE00673,46.085617,11.118469,1113
SHAPE00673,46.08556,11.118459,1114
SHAPE00673,46.0855,11.118467,1115
SHAPE00673,46.085445,11.118496,1116
SHAPE00673,46.085396,11.118544,1117
SHAPE00673,46.085354,11.118606,1118
SHAPE00673,46.08533,11.118658,1119
SHAPE00673,46.085316,11.118715,1120
SHAPE00673,46.085278,11.118832,1121
SHAPE00673,46.085224,11.118931,1122
SHAPE00673,46.085155,11.119031,1123
SHAPE00673,46.085056,11.119098,1124
SHAPE00673,46.08502,11.119121,1125
SHAPE00673,46.084946,11.119163,1126
SHAPE00673,46.084507,11.119416,1127
SHAPE00673,46.084343,11.119511,1128
SHAPE00673,46.084324,11.119521,1129
SHAPE00673,46.084084,11.11966,1130
SHAPE00673,46.084026,11.119695,1131
SHAPE00673,46.084026,11.119695,1132
SHAPE00673,46.08401,11.119703,1133
SHAPE00673,46.08393,11.119751,1134
SHAPE00673,46.083603,11.120057,1135
SHAPE00673,46.083454,11.120136,1136
SHAPE00673,46.08342,11.120158,1137
SHAPE00673,46.083153,11.120309,1138
SHAPE00673,46.083107,11.120335,1139
SHAPE00673,46.08302,11.120384,1140
SHAPE00673,46.082905,11.120446,1141
SHAPE00673,46.082844,11.120481,1142
SHAPE00673,46.082493,11.120674,1143
SHAPE00673,46.082428,11.120715,1144
SHAPE00673,46.08162,11.12117,1145
SHAPE00673,46.081554,11.121204,1146
SHAPE00673,46.08106,11.121489,1147
SHAPE00673,46.080845,11.12161,1148
SHAPE00673,46.080444,11.121839,1149
SHAPE00673,46.080265,11.121942,1150
SHAPE00673,46.08016,11.122001,1151
SHAPE00673,46.080116,11.122025,1152
SHAPE00673,46.079838,11.122181,1153
SHAPE00673,46.079746,11.122234,1154
SHAPE00673,46.079403,11.122412,1155
SHAPE00673,46.079197,11.122529,1156
SHAPE00673,46.07917,11.122545,1157
SHAPE00673,46.07877,11.122774,1158
SHAPE00673,46.078613,11.122864,1159
SHAPE00673,46.078533,11.122909,1160
SHAPE00673,46.078423,11.122972,1161
SHAPE00673,46.078102,11.12315,1162
SHAPE00673,46.07764,11.123407,1163
SHAPE00673,46.077263,11.123611,1164
SHAPE00673,46.077217,11.123587,1165
SHAPE00673,46.077114,11.123534,1166
SHAPE00673,46.07708,11.123509,1167
SHAPE00673,46.07683,11.123345,1168
SHAPE00673,46.0765,11.123117,1169
SHAPE00673,46.076447,11.123086,1170
SHAPE00673,46.076145,11.122907,1171
SHAPE00673,46.076023,11.122827,1172
SHAPE00673,46.075813,11.122672,1173
SHAPE00673,46.07578,11.122644,1174
SHAPE00673,46.075745,11.12262,1175
SHAPE00673,46.075577,11.122502,1176
SHAPE00673,46.075554,11.122487,1177
SHAPE00673,46.075436,11.122408,1178
SHAPE00673,46.075436,11.122408,1179
SHAPE00673,46.075127,11.122206,1180
SHAPE00673,46.075092,11.122183,1181
SHAPE00673,46.075066,11.122166,1182
SHAPE00673,46.0748,11.121985,1183
SHAPE00673,46.074673,11.121905,1184
SHAPE00673,46.074604,11.121856,1185
SHAPE00673,46.07395,11.12143,1186
SHAPE00673,46.073627,11.121198,1187
SHAPE00673,46.073563,11.121148,1188
SHAPE00673,46.073547,11.121132,1189
SHAPE00673,46.073524,11.121099,1190
SHAPE00673,46.073513,11.121058,1191
SHAPE00673,46.0735,11.12097,1192
SHAPE00673,46.073498,11.120897,1193
SHAPE00673,46.073494,11.120835,1194
SHAPE00673,46.073475,11.12076,1195
SHAPE00673,46.073444,11.120714,1196
SHAPE00673,46.073395,11.120672,1197
SHAPE00673,46.072792,11.120269,1198
SHAPE00673,46.07276,11.120244,1199
SHAPE00673,46.07269,11.120191,1200
SHAPE00673,46.072582,11.120125,1201
SHAPE00673,46.072582,11.120125,1202
SHAPE00673,46.072475,11.120068,1203
SHAPE00673,46.07237,11.120052,1204
SHAPE00673,46.072235,11.120033,1205
SHAPE00673,46.07195,11.119844,1206
SHAPE00673,46.071877,11.119789,1207
SHAPE00673,46.071507,11.119497,1208
SHAPE00673,46.071457,11.119494,1209
SHAPE00673,46.07112,11.119544,1210
SHAPE00673,46.07101,11.119562,1211
SHAPE00673,46.07065,11.119629,1212
SHAPE00673,46.070553,11.119548,1213
SHAPE00673,46.070503,11.119469,1214
SHAPE00673,46.070457,11.119332,1215
SHAPE00673,46.070248,11.118614,1216
SHAPE00674,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00674,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00674,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00674,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00674,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00674,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00674,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00674,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00674,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00674,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00674,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00674,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00674,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00674,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00674,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00674,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00674,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00674,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE00674,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE00674,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE00674,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE00674,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE00674,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE00674,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE00674,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE00674,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE00674,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE00674,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE00674,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE00674,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE00674,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE00674,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE00674,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE00674,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE00674,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE00674,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE00674,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE00674,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE00674,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE00674,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE00674,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE00674,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE00674,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE00674,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE00674,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE00674,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE00674,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE00674,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE00674,46.03167,10.868899,49
SHAPE00674,46.031654,10.868881,50
SHAPE00674,46.031616,10.868839,51
SHAPE00674,46.031506,10.868777,52
SHAPE00674,46.031265,10.868692,53
SHAPE00674,46.031265,10.868692,54
SHAPE00674,46.03125,10.868687,55
SHAPE00674,46.031033,10.868598,56
SHAPE00674,46.031017,10.868593,57
SHAPE00674,46.030552,10.868419,58
SHAPE00674,46.03047,10.868387,59
SHAPE00674,46.03041,10.868371,60
SHAPE00674,46.030365,10.868378,61
SHAPE00674,46.030304,10.868431,62
SHAPE00674,46.030262,10.868491,63
SHAPE00674,46.030243,10.868551,64
SHAPE00674,46.03024,10.868625,65
SHAPE00674,46.03023,10.868724,66
SHAPE00674,46.03025,10.86882,67
SHAPE00674,46.0303,10.869041,68
SHAPE00674,46.030308,10.869117,69
SHAPE00674,46.030304,10.869184,70
SHAPE00674,46.030277,10.869247,71
SHAPE00674,46.030243,10.869267,72
SHAPE00674,46.030193,10.869283,73
SHAPE00674,46.03015,10.869266,74
SHAPE00674,46.030113,10.869235,75
SHAPE00674,46.030087,10.869156,76
SHAPE00674,46.030075,10.86884,77
SHAPE00674,46.03006,10.868606,78
SHAPE00674,46.03002,10.868237,79
SHAPE00674,46.02999,10.868024,80
SHAPE00674,46.02996,10.867868,81
SHAPE00674,46.0299,10.867709,82
SHAPE00674,46.02982,10.867557,83
SHAPE00674,46.02973,10.867435,84
SHAPE00674,46.029106,10.866519,85
SHAPE00674,46.028957,10.866306,86
SHAPE00674,46.028584,10.865796,87
SHAPE00674,46.02852,10.865715,88
SHAPE00674,46.028206,10.865315,89
SHAPE00674,46.028168,10.865298,90
SHAPE00674,46.02813,10.865296,91
SHAPE00674,46.02809,10.865323,92
SHAPE00674,46.028072,10.865374,93
SHAPE00674,46.028072,10.865425,94
SHAPE00674,46.02809,10.86556,95
SHAPE00674,46.02818,10.865972,96
SHAPE00674,46.028294,10.866898,97
SHAPE00674,46.028336,10.867087,98
SHAPE00674,46.02838,10.867231,99
SHAPE00674,46.028465,10.86738,100
SHAPE00674,46.02857,10.867529,101
SHAPE00674,46.028656,10.867632,102
SHAPE00674,46.028786,10.867739,103
SHAPE00674,46.02912,10.868015,104
SHAPE00674,46.02915,10.868043,105
SHAPE00674,46.029163,10.868065,106
SHAPE00674,46.029175,10.868091,107
SHAPE00674,46.02918,10.868118,108
SHAPE00674,46.02918,10.868159,109
SHAPE00674,46.02916,10.868193,110
SHAPE00674,46.029137,10.868206,111
SHAPE00674,46.029114,10.868209,112
SHAPE00674,46.029083,10.868201,113
SHAPE00674,46.028866,10.86807,114
SHAPE00674,46.02867,10.867967,115
SHAPE00674,46.028496,10.867914,116
SHAPE00674,46.02846,10.867909,117
SHAPE00674,46.02836,10.867906,118
SHAPE00674,46.02825,10.867918,119
SHAPE00674,46.02815,10.867958,120
SHAPE00674,46.02775,10.868148,121
SHAPE00674,46.0276,10.86815,122
SHAPE00674,46.027576,10.86815,123
SHAPE00674,46.027256,10.868035,124
SHAPE00674,46.02718,10.867995,125
SHAPE00674,46.02718,10.867995,126
SHAPE00674,46.027092,10.867949,127
SHAPE00674,46.02696,10.867858,128
SHAPE00674,46.02683,10.867705,129
SHAPE00674,46.026615,10.867361,130
SHAPE00674,46.026226,10.866844,131
SHAPE00674,46.02547,10.865921,132
SHAPE00674,46.02514,10.865571,133
SHAPE00674,46.02485,10.86527,134
SHAPE00674,46.024654,10.86512,135
SHAPE00674,46.024586,10.865089,136
SHAPE00674,46.024517,10.865074,137
SHAPE00674,46.02444,10.865091,138
SHAPE00674,46.024338,10.865192,139
SHAPE00674,46.024265,10.865278,140
SHAPE00674,46.024014,10.865584,141
SHAPE00674,46.024014,10.865584,142
SHAPE00674,46.023937,10.865649,143
SHAPE00674,46.023914,10.865669,144
SHAPE00674,46.02376,10.865746,145
SHAPE00674,46.022144,10.866572,146
SHAPE00674,46.02188,10.866712,147
SHAPE00674,46.02188,10.866712,148
SHAPE00674,46.02183,10.866738,149
SHAPE00674,46.021633,10.866817,150
SHAPE00674,46.0216,10.866831,151
SHAPE00674,46.02144,10.866915,152
SHAPE00674,46.020992,10.867149,153
SHAPE00674,46.020924,10.867192,154
SHAPE00674,46.02079,10.867272,155
SHAPE00674,46.020626,10.867374,156
SHAPE00674,46.020428,10.867506,157
SHAPE00674,46.019493,10.868075,158
SHAPE00674,46.019264,10.868176,159
SHAPE00674,46.018974,10.868233,160
SHAPE00674,46.018707,10.868237,161
SHAPE00674,46.0176,10.86816,162
SHAPE00674,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE00674,46.01734,10.86808,164
SHAPE00674,46.01721,10.868001,165
SHAPE00674,46.01692,10.867702,166
SHAPE00674,46.016685,10.867446,167
SHAPE00674,46.01664,10.867395,168
SHAPE00674,46.016403,10.867137,169
SHAPE00674,46.016285,10.867036,170
SHAPE00674,46.016212,10.866983,171
SHAPE00674,46.01609,10.866939,172
SHAPE00674,46.01599,10.866941,173
SHAPE00674,46.01585,10.867,174
SHAPE00674,46.015526,10.867179,175
SHAPE00674,46.01523,10.867274,176
SHAPE00674,46.015137,10.8673,177
SHAPE00674,46.01503,10.867323,178
SHAPE00674,46.01485,10.867333,179
SHAPE00674,46.01457,10.867331,180
SHAPE00674,46.014473,10.867341,181
SHAPE00674,46.014206,10.867401,182
SHAPE00674,46.014046,10.867483,183
SHAPE00674,46.01403,10.867494,184
SHAPE00674,46.013367,10.86792,185
SHAPE00674,46.01319,10.868167,186
SHAPE00674,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE00674,46.01322,10.868726,188
SHAPE00674,46.013176,10.86908,189
SHAPE00674,46.013176,10.86908,190
SHAPE00674,46.01322,10.868726,191
SHAPE00674,46.0132,10.868382,192
SHAPE00674,46.01319,10.868167,193
SHAPE00674,46.013084,10.867719,194
SHAPE00674,46.012802,10.866697,195
SHAPE00674,46.012684,10.866272,196
SHAPE00674,46.01265,10.866142,197
SHAPE00674,46.01229,10.865205,198
SHAPE00674,46.01222,10.865051,199
SHAPE00674,46.012157,10.864946,200
SHAPE00674,46.012142,10.864926,201
SHAPE00674,46.011803,10.864445,202
SHAPE00674,46.011726,10.864316,203
SHAPE00674,46.01167,10.864174,204
SHAPE00674,46.011646,10.864053,205
SHAPE00674,46.01163,10.863932,206
SHAPE00674,46.0116,10.863713,207
SHAPE00674,46.011513,10.863039,208
SHAPE00674,46.011368,10.861905,209
SHAPE00674,46.01134,10.861692,210
SHAPE00674,46.011337,10.86167,211
SHAPE00674,46.011333,10.861569,212
SHAPE00674,46.01134,10.861451,213
SHAPE00674,46.01135,10.861367,214
SHAPE00674,46.011364,10.861303,215
SHAPE00674,46.01175,10.860518,216
SHAPE00674,46.01175,10.860518,217
SHAPE00674,46.011787,10.860455,218
SHAPE00674,46.011833,10.860389,219
SHAPE00674,46.012074,10.860209,220
SHAPE00674,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE00674,46.012356,10.859886,222
SHAPE00674,46.012463,10.859696,223
SHAPE00674,46.012993,10.858492,224
SHAPE00674,46.013046,10.858375,225
SHAPE00674,46.013264,10.857879,226
SHAPE00674,46.01349,10.857364,227
SHAPE00674,46.014366,10.855365,228
SHAPE00674,46.014393,10.855269,229
SHAPE00674,46.014397,10.855191,230
SHAPE00674,46.014374,10.855061,231
SHAPE00674,46.01433,10.854975,232
SHAPE00674,46.01428,10.854934,233
SHAPE00674,46.01422,10.854918,234
SHAPE00674,46.014126,10.854926,235
SHAPE00674,46.013294,10.855247,236
SHAPE00674,46.013172,10.855273,237
SHAPE00674,46.011543,10.855299,238
SHAPE00674,46.01138,10.855283,239
SHAPE00674,46.011307,10.85526,240
SHAPE00674,46.011246,10.855225,241
SHAPE00674,46.0112,10.855183,242
SHAPE00674,46.01116,10.855118,243
SHAPE00674,46.01113,10.855019,244
SHAPE00674,46.011124,10.854882,245
SHAPE00674,46.01114,10.854737,246
SHAPE00674,46.011158,10.854514,247
SHAPE00674,46.01114,10.85433,248
SHAPE00674,46.011097,10.854192,249
SHAPE00674,46.010998,10.854011,250
SHAPE00674,46.010174,10.852916,251
SHAPE00674,46.00976,10.852416,252
SHAPE00674,46.00967,10.852331,253
SHAPE00674,46.009315,10.852057,254
SHAPE00674,46.00822,10.851216,255
SHAPE00674,46.008102,10.851071,256
SHAPE00674,46.008053,10.850913,257
SHAPE00674,46.008034,10.85078,258
SHAPE00674,46.00805,10.850629,259
SHAPE00674,46.0081,10.850423,260
SHAPE00674,46.00818,10.850086,261
SHAPE00674,46.008194,10.850023,262
SHAPE00674,46.008198,10.84991,263
SHAPE00674,46.008167,10.84981,264
SHAPE00674,46.00809,10.849656,265
SHAPE00674,46.007965,10.849474,266
SHAPE00674,46.007824,10.849351,267
SHAPE00674,46.00737,10.849216,268
SHAPE00674,46.00732,10.849201,269
SHAPE00674,46.00699,10.849043,270
SHAPE00674,46.00699,10.849043,271
SHAPE00674,46.006393,10.848761,272
SHAPE00674,46.005604,10.848338,273
SHAPE00674,46.004192,10.847655,274
SHAPE00674,46.003445,10.847193,275
SHAPE00674,46.002945,10.846881,276
SHAPE00674,46.002888,10.846846,277
SHAPE00674,46.001984,10.84632,278
SHAPE00674,46.00196,10.846217,279
SHAPE00674,46.001953,10.846169,280
SHAPE00674,46.00196,10.846107,281
SHAPE00674,46.002003,10.846004,282
SHAPE00674,46.002132,10.845885,283
SHAPE00674,46.001972,10.845951,284
SHAPE00674,46.00193,10.845967,285
SHAPE00674,46.00193,10.845967,286
SHAPE00674,46.001884,10.845984,287
SHAPE00674,46.00181,10.846008,288
SHAPE00674,46.001778,10.846053,289
SHAPE00674,46.001755,10.846093,290
SHAPE00674,46.00173,10.846174,291
SHAPE00674,46.001804,10.846221,292
SHAPE00674,46.002003,10.846004,293
SHAPE00674,46.002132,10.845885,294
SHAPE00674,46.00235,10.845751,295
SHAPE00674,46.00249,10.845659,296
SHAPE00674,46.0026,10.845551,297
SHAPE00674,46.002697,10.845436,298
SHAPE00674,46.00274,10.845346,299
SHAPE00674,46.002773,10.845254,300
SHAPE00674,46.002796,10.845169,301
SHAPE00674,46.002823,10.845067,302
SHAPE00674,46.00289,10.844538,303
SHAPE00674,46.002934,10.844151,304
SHAPE00674,46.002975,10.843986,305
SHAPE00674,46.002995,10.843932,306
SHAPE00674,46.00302,10.843863,307
SHAPE00674,46.003036,10.843824,308
SHAPE00674,46.00305,10.843799,309
SHAPE00674,46.0031,10.843754,310
SHAPE00674,46.003155,10.843717,311
SHAPE00674,46.003227,10.84367,312
SHAPE00674,46.003307,10.843632,313
SHAPE00674,46.003685,10.843529,314
SHAPE00674,46.003983,10.843462,315
SHAPE00674,46.004017,10.843456,316
SHAPE00674,46.00415,10.843431,317
SHAPE00674,46.004288,10.843332,318
SHAPE00674,46.00435,10.843193,319
SHAPE00674,46.004463,10.84277,320
SHAPE00674,46.004566,10.842392,321
SHAPE00674,46.004604,10.842231,322
SHAPE00674,46.004322,10.84214,323
SHAPE00674,46.004322,10.84214,324
SHAPE00674,46.004086,10.842063,325
SHAPE00674,46.004044,10.842049,326
SHAPE00674,46.00399,10.842031,327
SHAPE00674,46.003635,10.841922,328
SHAPE00674,46.003517,10.841879,329
SHAPE00674,46.003407,10.841846,330
SHAPE00674,46.003273,10.841804,331
SHAPE00674,46.003082,10.841744,332
SHAPE00674,46.002934,10.841699,333
SHAPE00674,46.00288,10.841681,334
SHAPE00674,46.002735,10.841635,335
SHAPE00674,46.002705,10.841624,336
SHAPE00674,46.00256,10.841578,337
SHAPE00674,46.002335,10.841508,338
SHAPE00674,46.002277,10.841487,339
SHAPE00674,46.002193,10.841453,340
SHAPE00674,46.00209,10.841409,341
SHAPE00674,46.001877,10.841319,342
SHAPE00674,46.001778,10.841278,343
SHAPE00674,46.00175,10.841267,344
SHAPE00674,46.001717,10.84125,345
SHAPE00674,46.001667,10.841229,346
SHAPE00674,46.001564,10.841186,347
SHAPE00674,46.001457,10.841131,348
SHAPE00674,46.001232,10.841021,349
SHAPE00674,46.001152,10.84098,350
SHAPE00674,46.001152,10.84098,351
SHAPE00674,46.000973,10.84089,352
SHAPE00674,46.000908,10.840853,353
SHAPE00674,46.00073,10.840749,354
SHAPE00674,46.000214,10.84045,355
SHAPE00674,46.00006,10.840358,356
SHAPE00674,45.999966,10.840302,357
SHAPE00674,45.999664,10.840218,358
SHAPE00674,45.999535,10.840168,359
SHAPE00674,45.99949,10.84015,360
SHAPE00674,45.999214,10.840061,361
SHAPE00674,45.99881,10.839958,362
SHAPE00674,45.99861,10.83994,363
SHAPE00674,45.998455,10.839953,364
SHAPE00674,45.998344,10.839977,365
SHAPE00674,45.99803,10.840162,366
SHAPE00674,45.997654,10.840446,367
SHAPE00674,45.99726,10.840694,368
SHAPE00674,45.997,10.840832,369
SHAPE00674,45.99694,10.840865,370
SHAPE00675,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00675,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00675,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00675,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00675,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00675,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00675,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00675,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00675,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00675,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00675,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00675,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00675,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00675,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00675,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00675,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00675,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00675,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00675,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00675,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00675,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00675,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00675,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00675,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00675,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00675,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00675,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00675,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00675,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00675,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00675,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00675,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00675,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00675,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00675,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00675,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00675,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00675,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00675,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00675,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00675,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00675,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00675,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00675,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00675,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00675,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00675,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00675,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00675,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00675,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00675,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00675,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00675,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00675,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00675,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00675,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00675,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00675,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00675,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00675,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00675,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00675,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00675,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00675,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00675,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00675,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00675,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00675,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00675,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00675,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00675,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00675,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00675,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00675,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00675,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00675,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00675,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00675,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00675,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00675,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00675,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00675,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00675,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00675,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00675,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00675,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00675,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00675,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00675,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00675,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00675,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00675,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00675,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00675,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00675,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00675,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00675,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00675,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00675,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00675,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00675,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00675,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00675,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00675,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00675,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00675,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00675,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00675,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00675,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00675,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00675,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00675,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00675,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00675,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00675,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00675,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00675,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00675,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00675,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00675,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00675,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00675,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00675,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00675,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00675,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00675,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00675,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00675,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00675,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00675,45.920944,10.891077,130
SHAPE00675,45.920723,10.890668,131
SHAPE00675,45.92072,10.890639,132
SHAPE00675,45.92071,10.890614,133
SHAPE00675,45.920696,10.890594,134
SHAPE00675,45.920685,10.890587,135
SHAPE00675,45.92063,10.890406,136
SHAPE00675,45.92071,10.889832,137
SHAPE00675,45.92072,10.889775,138
SHAPE00675,45.920723,10.889711,139
SHAPE00675,45.920723,10.88968,140
SHAPE00675,45.920723,10.889636,141
SHAPE00675,45.9207,10.889602,142
SHAPE00675,45.920666,10.889565,143
SHAPE00675,45.920628,10.889531,144
SHAPE00675,45.920586,10.889501,145
SHAPE00675,45.92045,10.889414,146
SHAPE00675,45.920387,10.889373,147
SHAPE00675,45.920193,10.889268,148
SHAPE00675,45.92,10.889171,149
SHAPE00675,45.919903,10.889132,150
SHAPE00675,45.919456,10.889009,151
SHAPE00675,45.919216,10.888926,152
SHAPE00675,45.919014,10.888812,153
SHAPE00675,45.918957,10.888757,154
SHAPE00675,45.918465,10.888316,155
SHAPE00675,45.918457,10.888308,156
SHAPE00675,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00675,45.917896,10.887742,158
SHAPE00675,45.917606,10.887444,159
SHAPE00675,45.917603,10.887379,160
SHAPE00675,45.917606,10.88733,161
SHAPE00675,45.91762,10.887271,162
SHAPE00675,45.917656,10.887194,163
SHAPE00675,45.917953,10.8865,164
SHAPE00675,45.918,10.886395,165
SHAPE00675,45.91801,10.886344,166
SHAPE00675,45.918045,10.886197,167
SHAPE00675,45.918056,10.88618,168
SHAPE00675,45.918064,10.886161,169
SHAPE00675,45.918068,10.886139,170
SHAPE00675,45.918064,10.886122,171
SHAPE00675,45.918064,10.886104,172
SHAPE00675,45.918056,10.886087,173
SHAPE00675,45.918053,10.886073,174
SHAPE00675,45.918037,10.886049,175
SHAPE00675,45.91802,10.88604,176
SHAPE00675,45.91794,10.885901,177
SHAPE00675,45.91789,10.885818,178
SHAPE00675,45.917847,10.885731,179
SHAPE00675,45.917797,10.885592,180
SHAPE00675,45.917816,10.885213,181
SHAPE00675,45.917847,10.884568,182
SHAPE00675,45.91785,10.884501,183
SHAPE00675,45.917854,10.884417,184
SHAPE00675,45.91783,10.884151,185
SHAPE00675,45.917805,10.883911,186
SHAPE00675,45.91776,10.883644,187
SHAPE00675,45.917683,10.883292,188
SHAPE00675,45.91765,10.883077,189
SHAPE00675,45.91757,10.882542,190
SHAPE00675,45.9175,10.882016,191
SHAPE00675,45.9175,10.881963,192
SHAPE00675,45.917492,10.881837,193
SHAPE00675,45.91748,10.881662,194
SHAPE00675,45.91727,10.881336,195
SHAPE00675,45.917168,10.881194,196
SHAPE00675,45.916992,10.88092,197
SHAPE00675,45.916973,10.880892,198
SHAPE00675,45.916954,10.880862,199
SHAPE00675,45.916916,10.880839,200
SHAPE00675,45.91688,10.880808,201
SHAPE00675,45.91664,10.880456,202
SHAPE00675,45.916622,10.880447,203
SHAPE00675,45.916607,10.880443,204
SHAPE00675,45.916584,10.880443,205
SHAPE00675,45.91657,10.880452,206
SHAPE00675,45.91655,10.880486,207
SHAPE00675,45.91653,10.880564,208
SHAPE00675,45.91652,10.880706,209
SHAPE00675,45.916508,10.880784,210
SHAPE00675,45.916348,10.881684,211
SHAPE00675,45.916332,10.881791,212
SHAPE00675,45.916332,10.88191,213
SHAPE00675,45.91634,10.881992,214
SHAPE00675,45.91635,10.882043,215
SHAPE00675,45.91639,10.882239,216
SHAPE00675,45.916393,10.882275,217
SHAPE00675,45.916428,10.882504,218
SHAPE00675,45.91647,10.882737,219
SHAPE00675,45.916435,10.882788,220
SHAPE00675,45.916344,10.882923,221
SHAPE00675,45.91629,10.883014,222
SHAPE00675,45.916286,10.883039,223
SHAPE00675,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00675,45.91629,10.883014,225
SHAPE00675,45.916344,10.882923,226
SHAPE00675,45.916435,10.882788,227
SHAPE00675,45.91647,10.882737,228
SHAPE00675,45.916508,10.882763,229
SHAPE00675,45.916733,10.882904,230
SHAPE00675,45.91677,10.88293,231
SHAPE00675,45.91688,10.882998,232
SHAPE00675,45.917,10.883073,233
SHAPE00675,45.917526,10.883423,234
SHAPE00675,45.917645,10.883493,235
SHAPE00675,45.91766,10.883483,236
SHAPE00675,45.917675,10.883472,237
SHAPE00675,45.917683,10.883453,238
SHAPE00675,45.917686,10.883415,239
SHAPE00675,45.917686,10.883353,240
SHAPE00675,45.917683,10.883292,241
SHAPE00675,45.91765,10.883077,242
SHAPE00675,45.91757,10.882542,243
SHAPE00675,45.9175,10.882016,244
SHAPE00675,45.9175,10.881963,245
SHAPE00675,45.917492,10.881837,246
SHAPE00675,45.91748,10.881662,247
SHAPE00675,45.91727,10.881336,248
SHAPE00675,45.917168,10.881194,249
SHAPE00675,45.916992,10.88092,250
SHAPE00675,45.916973,10.880892,251
SHAPE00675,45.916954,10.880862,252
SHAPE00675,45.91692,10.880804,253
SHAPE00675,45.916634,10.88038,254
SHAPE00675,45.916576,10.880298,255
SHAPE00675,45.916546,10.880258,256
SHAPE00675,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE00675,45.916275,10.879857,258
SHAPE00675,45.91607,10.879524,259
SHAPE00675,45.915863,10.879242,260
SHAPE00675,45.915665,10.879011,261
SHAPE00675,45.91561,10.878913,262
SHAPE00675,45.915554,10.878804,263
SHAPE00675,45.91556,10.878772,264
SHAPE00675,45.915558,10.878737,265
SHAPE00675,45.91555,10.878703,266
SHAPE00675,45.915535,10.87868,267
SHAPE00675,45.915527,10.878672,268
SHAPE00675,45.91551,10.87866,269
SHAPE00675,45.91549,10.878656,270
SHAPE00675,45.915462,10.878663,271
SHAPE00675,45.915443,10.87868,272
SHAPE00675,45.91524,10.878557,273
SHAPE00675,45.915047,10.878324,274
SHAPE00675,45.914677,10.877867,275
SHAPE00675,45.91445,10.877621,276
SHAPE00675,45.914394,10.877556,277
SHAPE00675,45.91435,10.877512,278
SHAPE00675,45.914146,10.877283,279
SHAPE00675,45.914124,10.877255,280
SHAPE00675,45.913708,10.876787,281
SHAPE00675,45.91368,10.876755,282
SHAPE00675,45.9131,10.876095,283
SHAPE00675,45.912937,10.875908,284
SHAPE00675,45.912548,10.875474,285
SHAPE00675,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00675,45.912178,10.875056,287
SHAPE00675,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00675,45.911743,10.874549,289
SHAPE00675,45.911594,10.874335,290
SHAPE00675,45.911495,10.874186,291
SHAPE00675,45.91141,10.874068,292
SHAPE00675,45.91119,10.873647,293
SHAPE00675,45.91114,10.873555,294
SHAPE00675,45.910984,10.873255,295
SHAPE00675,45.9107,10.872691,296
SHAPE00675,45.910614,10.872505,297
SHAPE00675,45.910587,10.872445,298
SHAPE00675,45.91046,10.87217,299
SHAPE00675,45.910374,10.871957,300
SHAPE00675,45.910378,10.87187,301
SHAPE00675,45.91037,10.871819,302
SHAPE00675,45.910366,10.871783,303
SHAPE00675,45.910324,10.871682,304
SHAPE00675,45.910297,10.871648,305
SHAPE00675,45.910286,10.871633,306
SHAPE00675,45.910225,10.871585,307
SHAPE00675,45.910088,10.871346,308
SHAPE00675,45.9099,10.870992,309
SHAPE00675,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00675,45.909893,10.870981,311
SHAPE00675,45.909798,10.870833,312
SHAPE00675,45.909595,10.870523,313
SHAPE00675,45.909523,10.870414,314
SHAPE00675,45.9093,10.870079,315
SHAPE00675,45.909138,10.869825,316
SHAPE00675,45.908882,10.869435,317
SHAPE00675,45.908756,10.869246,318
SHAPE00675,45.90869,10.869148,319
SHAPE00675,45.90858,10.868971,320
SHAPE00675,45.908527,10.868888,321
SHAPE00675,45.90844,10.868746,322
SHAPE00675,45.908367,10.868637,323
SHAPE00675,45.907845,10.867877,324
SHAPE00675,45.907684,10.86767,325
SHAPE00675,45.907646,10.867593,326
SHAPE00675,45.907578,10.867389,327
SHAPE00675,45.90758,10.867316,328
SHAPE00675,45.90757,10.867229,329
SHAPE00675,45.907536,10.867138,330
SHAPE00675,45.90746,10.867045,331
SHAPE00675,45.907417,10.867021,332
SHAPE00675,45.90736,10.867008,333
SHAPE00675,45.907295,10.867021,334
SHAPE00675,45.907246,10.867048,335
SHAPE00675,45.90702,10.866953,336
SHAPE00675,45.906616,10.866438,337
SHAPE00675,45.90658,10.866399,338
SHAPE00675,45.906284,10.866035,339
SHAPE00675,45.90624,10.865978,340
SHAPE00675,45.90601,10.865705,341
SHAPE00675,45.905785,10.865435,342
SHAPE00675,45.905727,10.865365,343
SHAPE00675,45.90545,10.865012,344
SHAPE00675,45.904903,10.864318,345
SHAPE00675,45.904644,10.863995,346
SHAPE00675,45.904602,10.86393,347
SHAPE00675,45.904602,10.86393,348
SHAPE00675,45.904495,10.863773,349
SHAPE00675,45.90392,10.862857,350
SHAPE00675,45.903854,10.862739,351
SHAPE00675,45.903847,10.862723,352
SHAPE00675,45.903347,10.861869,353
SHAPE00675,45.90305,10.861364,354
SHAPE00675,45.902912,10.86111,355
SHAPE00675,45.902912,10.86111,356
SHAPE00675,45.90287,10.861032,357
SHAPE00675,45.902737,10.860774,358
SHAPE00675,45.902725,10.860755,359
SHAPE00675,45.902657,10.860641,360
SHAPE00675,45.90265,10.860627,361
SHAPE00675,45.902607,10.860561,362
SHAPE00675,45.902588,10.860532,363
SHAPE00675,45.902294,10.860023,364
SHAPE00675,45.901905,10.859368,365
SHAPE00675,45.901848,10.859267,366
SHAPE00675,45.901836,10.859246,367
SHAPE00675,45.90136,10.858445,368
SHAPE00675,45.90124,10.858235,369
SHAPE00675,45.90115,10.85807,370
SHAPE00675,45.90058,10.857064,371
SHAPE00675,45.899914,10.855877,372
SHAPE00675,45.899483,10.855145,373
SHAPE00675,45.899483,10.855145,374
SHAPE00675,45.899315,10.854857,375
SHAPE00675,45.899094,10.854484,376
SHAPE00675,45.899006,10.854336,377
SHAPE00675,45.898968,10.854266,378
SHAPE00675,45.898952,10.854239,379
SHAPE00675,45.89872,10.853853,380
SHAPE00675,45.898586,10.853621,381
SHAPE00675,45.898438,10.853394,382
SHAPE00675,45.89833,10.853242,383
SHAPE00675,45.898296,10.853193,384
SHAPE00675,45.898262,10.853148,385
SHAPE00675,45.898037,10.852859,386
SHAPE00675,45.897934,10.85275,387
SHAPE00675,45.89778,10.852574,388
SHAPE00675,45.897675,10.852467,389
SHAPE00675,45.897545,10.852337,390
SHAPE00675,45.89744,10.852237,391
SHAPE00675,45.897427,10.852205,392
SHAPE00675,45.897404,10.852181,393
SHAPE00675,45.89739,10.852171,394
SHAPE00675,45.89733,10.852113,395
SHAPE00675,45.89728,10.852058,396
SHAPE00675,45.897194,10.851974,397
SHAPE00675,45.897106,10.851901,398
SHAPE00675,45.896862,10.85168,399
SHAPE00675,45.896854,10.851673,400
SHAPE00675,45.89682,10.851635,401
SHAPE00675,45.89633,10.851142,402
SHAPE00675,45.89615,10.850952,403
SHAPE00675,45.896122,10.850927,404
SHAPE00675,45.89602,10.850819,405
SHAPE00675,45.89594,10.850739,406
SHAPE00675,45.895844,10.850641,407
SHAPE00675,45.8958,10.850599,408
SHAPE00675,45.895733,10.850525,409
SHAPE00675,45.895535,10.850321,410
SHAPE00675,45.89551,10.850296,411
SHAPE00675,45.895355,10.850118,412
SHAPE00675,45.895355,10.850118,413
SHAPE00675,45.895153,10.849898,414
SHAPE00675,45.89512,10.849859,415
SHAPE00675,45.89496,10.84969,416
SHAPE00675,45.894882,10.849606,417
SHAPE00675,45.894917,10.849534,418
SHAPE00675,45.895035,10.849297,419
SHAPE00675,45.89532,10.848738,420
SHAPE00675,45.89518,10.848558,421
SHAPE00675,45.89512,10.848472,422
SHAPE00675,45.895096,10.848441,423
SHAPE00675,45.894955,10.848203,424
SHAPE00675,45.894882,10.848034,425
SHAPE00675,45.89486,10.847931,426
SHAPE00675,45.894833,10.847827,427
SHAPE00675,45.894806,10.847654,428
SHAPE00675,45.8948,10.847543,429
SHAPE00675,45.894806,10.847466,430
SHAPE00675,45.894814,10.847387,431
SHAPE00675,45.894833,10.84732,432
SHAPE00675,45.894848,10.84725,433
SHAPE00675,45.89489,10.847123,434
SHAPE00675,45.894974,10.846886,435
SHAPE00675,45.895004,10.846702,436
SHAPE00675,45.895016,10.8466,437
SHAPE00675,45.895023,10.846545,438
SHAPE00675,45.89505,10.846312,439
SHAPE00675,45.895077,10.846206,440
SHAPE00675,45.89512,10.846044,441
SHAPE00675,45.895226,10.845756,442
SHAPE00675,45.89526,10.845659,443
SHAPE00675,45.895275,10.845575,444
SHAPE00675,45.895283,10.845525,445
SHAPE00675,45.895283,10.845478,446
SHAPE00675,45.89527,10.845414,447
SHAPE00675,45.895264,10.845382,448
SHAPE00675,45.895237,10.845325,449
SHAPE00675,45.895206,10.845268,450
SHAPE00675,45.895176,10.845221,451
SHAPE00675,45.895042,10.845063,452
SHAPE00675,45.894997,10.845012,453
SHAPE00675,45.894714,10.844707,454
SHAPE00675,45.89467,10.844641,455
SHAPE00675,45.89465,10.8446,456
SHAPE00675,45.89463,10.844534,457
SHAPE00675,45.894623,10.844512,458
SHAPE00675,45.89462,10.844449,459
SHAPE00675,45.894615,10.844392,460
SHAPE00675,45.89462,10.844329,461
SHAPE00675,45.894653,10.844188,462
SHAPE00675,45.8947,10.844014,463
SHAPE00675,45.89471,10.843985,464
SHAPE00675,45.894775,10.843837,465
SHAPE00675,45.89476,10.843827,466
SHAPE00675,45.89468,10.843772,467
SHAPE00675,45.89461,10.843608,468
SHAPE00675,45.89459,10.843498,469
SHAPE00675,45.894604,10.843431,470
SHAPE00675,45.894608,10.843363,471
SHAPE00675,45.8946,10.843308,472
SHAPE00675,45.89456,10.843252,473
SHAPE00675,45.894497,10.843222,474
SHAPE00675,45.894466,10.843206,475
SHAPE00675,45.894325,10.843166,476
SHAPE00675,45.894295,10.843163,477
SHAPE00675,45.89426,10.843175,478
SHAPE00675,45.894226,10.843203,479
SHAPE00675,45.894196,10.843234,480
SHAPE00675,45.894123,10.843234,481
SHAPE00675,45.89399,10.843202,482
SHAPE00675,45.893974,10.843193,483
SHAPE00675,45.89389,10.843172,484
SHAPE00675,45.893806,10.843138,485
SHAPE00675,45.893616,10.843016,486
SHAPE00675,45.893505,10.842959,487
SHAPE00675,45.89344,10.842942,488
SHAPE00675,45.893387,10.842929,489
SHAPE00675,45.893364,10.842926,490
SHAPE00675,45.89326,10.84293,491
SHAPE00675,45.89302,10.842926,492
SHAPE00675,45.892868,10.842929,493
SHAPE00675,45.892796,10.842927,494
SHAPE00675,45.892796,10.842985,495
SHAPE00675,45.892796,10.843121,496
SHAPE00675,45.892807,10.843666,497
SHAPE00675,45.892803,10.843784,498
SHAPE00675,45.892788,10.843895,499
SHAPE00675,45.89271,10.844245,500
SHAPE00675,45.892654,10.844504,501
SHAPE00675,45.892605,10.844761,502
SHAPE00675,45.892555,10.844994,503
SHAPE00675,45.89249,10.845305,504
SHAPE00675,45.892483,10.845339,505
SHAPE00678,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00678,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00678,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00678,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00678,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00678,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00678,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00678,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00678,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00678,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00678,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00678,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00678,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00678,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00678,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00678,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00678,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00678,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00678,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00678,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00678,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00678,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00678,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00678,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00678,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00678,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00678,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00678,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00678,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00678,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00678,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00678,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00678,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00678,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00678,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00678,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00678,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00678,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00678,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00678,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00678,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00678,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00678,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00678,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00678,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00678,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00678,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00678,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00678,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00678,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00678,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00678,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00678,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00678,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00678,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00678,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00678,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00678,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00678,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00678,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00678,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00678,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00678,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00678,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00678,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00678,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00678,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00678,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00678,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00678,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00678,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00678,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00678,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00678,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00678,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00678,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00678,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00678,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00678,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00678,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00678,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00678,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00678,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00678,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00678,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00678,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00678,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00678,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00678,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00678,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00678,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00678,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00678,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00678,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00678,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00678,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00678,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00678,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00678,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00678,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00678,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00678,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00678,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00678,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00678,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00678,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00678,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00678,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00678,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00678,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00678,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00678,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00678,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00678,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00678,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00678,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00678,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00678,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00678,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00678,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00678,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00678,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00678,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00678,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00678,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00678,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00678,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00678,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00678,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00678,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00678,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00678,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00678,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00678,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00678,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00678,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00678,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00678,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00678,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00678,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00678,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00678,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00678,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00678,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00678,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00678,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00678,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00678,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00678,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00678,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00678,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00678,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00678,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00678,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00678,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00678,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00678,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00678,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00678,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00678,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00678,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00678,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00678,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00678,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00678,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00678,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00678,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00678,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00678,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00678,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00678,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE00678,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE00678,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE00678,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE00678,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE00678,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE00678,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE00678,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE00678,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE00678,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE00678,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE00678,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE00678,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE00678,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE00678,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE00678,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE00678,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE00678,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE00678,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE00678,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE00678,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE00678,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE00678,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE00678,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE00678,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE00678,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE00678,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE00678,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE00678,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE00678,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE00678,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE00678,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE00678,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE00678,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE00678,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE00678,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE00678,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE00678,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE00678,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE00678,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE00678,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE00678,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE00678,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE00678,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE00678,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE00678,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE00678,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE00678,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE00678,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE00678,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE00678,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE00678,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE00678,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE00678,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE00678,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE00678,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE00678,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE00678,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE00678,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE00678,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE00678,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE00678,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE00678,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE00678,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE00678,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE00678,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE00678,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE00678,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE00678,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE00678,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE00678,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE00678,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE00678,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE00678,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE00678,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE00678,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE00678,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE00678,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE00678,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE00678,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE00678,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE00678,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE00678,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE00678,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE00678,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE00678,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE00678,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE00678,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE00678,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE00678,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE00678,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE00678,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE00678,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE00678,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE00678,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE00678,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE00678,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE00678,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE00678,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE00678,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE00678,46.392372,11.117794,271
SHAPE00678,46.392284,11.117544,272
SHAPE00678,46.392197,11.117347,273
SHAPE00678,46.392094,11.117187,274
SHAPE00678,46.392,11.117064,275
SHAPE00678,46.391865,11.116931,276
SHAPE00678,46.39158,11.116677,277
SHAPE00678,46.391087,11.116256,278
SHAPE00678,46.390953,11.116137,279
SHAPE00678,46.390373,11.115632,280
SHAPE00678,46.39008,11.115366,281
SHAPE00678,46.38994,11.115226,282
SHAPE00678,46.3898,11.115058,283
SHAPE00678,46.389694,11.114882,284
SHAPE00678,46.389584,11.114677,285
SHAPE00678,46.389492,11.114422,286
SHAPE00678,46.389423,11.114183,287
SHAPE00678,46.38939,11.113934,288
SHAPE00678,46.38937,11.11356,289
SHAPE00678,46.38933,11.112051,290
SHAPE00678,46.38931,11.110502,291
SHAPE00678,46.389275,11.109309,292
SHAPE00678,46.389267,11.108922,293
SHAPE00678,46.389286,11.108528,294
SHAPE00678,46.38934,11.108112,295
SHAPE00678,46.38944,11.107692,296
SHAPE00678,46.389606,11.107231,297
SHAPE00678,46.39039,11.105375,298
SHAPE00678,46.390503,11.105099,299
SHAPE00678,46.390583,11.104832,300
SHAPE00678,46.390644,11.104489,301
SHAPE00678,46.390663,11.104085,302
SHAPE00678,46.39066,11.103289,303
SHAPE00678,46.390636,11.102958,304
SHAPE00678,46.39056,11.102617,305
SHAPE00678,46.390446,11.102335,306
SHAPE00678,46.39036,11.102153,307
SHAPE00678,46.39031,11.102055,308
SHAPE00678,46.389805,11.101311,309
SHAPE00678,46.38965,11.101065,310
SHAPE00678,46.389572,11.100912,311
SHAPE00678,46.389503,11.100729,312
SHAPE00678,46.38946,11.100485,313
SHAPE00678,46.38945,11.100255,314
SHAPE00678,46.38946,11.099929,315
SHAPE00678,46.389446,11.09972,316
SHAPE00678,46.389416,11.09956,317
SHAPE00678,46.389366,11.09933,318
SHAPE00678,46.389256,11.098951,319
SHAPE00678,46.38912,11.098622,320
SHAPE00678,46.38899,11.098398,321
SHAPE00678,46.388824,11.098197,322
SHAPE00678,46.38871,11.098112,323
SHAPE00678,46.388573,11.098042,324
SHAPE00678,46.38825,11.097928,325
SHAPE00678,46.388046,11.097875,326
SHAPE00678,46.387844,11.097834,327
SHAPE00678,46.3876,11.097751,328
SHAPE00678,46.38704,11.097457,329
SHAPE00678,46.38654,11.097158,330
SHAPE00678,46.38605,11.096835,331
SHAPE00678,46.385933,11.096741,332
SHAPE00678,46.38559,11.096459,333
SHAPE00678,46.38511,11.09613,334
SHAPE00678,46.384907,11.095967,335
SHAPE00678,46.384815,11.095869,336
SHAPE00678,46.384747,11.095762,337
SHAPE00678,46.384705,11.095662,338
SHAPE00678,46.38466,11.095476,339
SHAPE00678,46.384567,11.095005,340
SHAPE00678,46.384537,11.094848,341
SHAPE00678,46.384537,11.094848,342
SHAPE00678,46.384457,11.09441,343
SHAPE00678,46.384426,11.094115,344
SHAPE00678,46.38441,11.093827,345
SHAPE00678,46.3844,11.093454,346
SHAPE00678,46.384377,11.09332,347
SHAPE00678,46.38432,11.093181,348
SHAPE00678,46.384247,11.093082,349
SHAPE00678,46.384056,11.092933,350
SHAPE00678,46.38389,11.092809,351
SHAPE00678,46.383705,11.092688,352
SHAPE00678,46.383533,11.092578,353
SHAPE00678,46.38335,11.092505,354
SHAPE00678,46.383064,11.092429,355
SHAPE00678,46.382877,11.092364,356
SHAPE00678,46.38261,11.092213,357
SHAPE00678,46.382427,11.092111,358
SHAPE00678,46.382248,11.091991,359
SHAPE00678,46.38213,11.0919,360
SHAPE00678,46.381996,11.091785,361
SHAPE00678,46.381824,11.091588,362
SHAPE00678,46.38164,11.091381,363
SHAPE00678,46.381493,11.091168,364
SHAPE00678,46.38136,11.0909,365
SHAPE00678,46.38122,11.090606,366
SHAPE00678,46.3811,11.090375,367
SHAPE00678,46.38097,11.09021,368
SHAPE00678,46.380833,11.090075,369
SHAPE00678,46.38058,11.089893,370
SHAPE00678,46.380287,11.089696,371
SHAPE00678,46.38023,11.089664,372
SHAPE00678,46.38004,11.089536,373
SHAPE00678,46.379814,11.089418,374
SHAPE00678,46.37962,11.089348,375
SHAPE00678,46.379147,11.089178,376
SHAPE00678,46.379025,11.08915,377
SHAPE00678,46.378906,11.089092,378
SHAPE00678,46.378323,11.088799,379
SHAPE00678,46.378323,11.088799,380
SHAPE00678,46.377438,11.088357,381
SHAPE00678,46.377407,11.088345,382
SHAPE00678,46.37736,11.088328,383
SHAPE00678,46.377335,11.088316,384
SHAPE00678,46.377193,11.088289,385
SHAPE00678,46.376938,11.088297,386
SHAPE00678,46.376514,11.088326,387
SHAPE00678,46.37638,11.088297,388
SHAPE00678,46.376278,11.088214,389
SHAPE00678,46.376232,11.088127,390
SHAPE00678,46.3762,11.088007,391
SHAPE00678,46.3762,11.087853,392
SHAPE00678,46.37624,11.087692,393
SHAPE00678,46.37645,11.087103,394
SHAPE00678,46.37647,11.086977,395
SHAPE00678,46.376457,11.086844,396
SHAPE00678,46.376423,11.086723,397
SHAPE00678,46.376366,11.086635,398
SHAPE00678,46.376278,11.086591,399
SHAPE00678,46.376175,11.086598,400
SHAPE00678,46.376064,11.086641,401
SHAPE00678,46.37593,11.086748,402
SHAPE00678,46.375584,11.087056,403
SHAPE00678,46.375473,11.087147,404
SHAPE00678,46.375378,11.08718,405
SHAPE00678,46.37528,11.087175,406
SHAPE00678,46.37511,11.08712,407
SHAPE00678,46.374985,11.087104,408
SHAPE00678,46.37485,11.087127,409
SHAPE00678,46.374763,11.087161,410
SHAPE00678,46.374672,11.087226,411
SHAPE00678,46.3746,11.087335,412
SHAPE00678,46.374466,11.087679,413
SHAPE00678,46.37441,11.08779,414
SHAPE00678,46.374336,11.087856,415
SHAPE00678,46.374245,11.087874,416
SHAPE00678,46.374096,11.087815,417
SHAPE00678,46.373848,11.087605,418
SHAPE00678,46.373787,11.087563,419
SHAPE00678,46.373684,11.08749,420
SHAPE00678,46.373528,11.087336,421
SHAPE00678,46.373466,11.087216,422
SHAPE00678,46.373425,11.0871,423
SHAPE00678,46.373413,11.086981,424
SHAPE00678,46.373405,11.086862,425
SHAPE00678,46.373413,11.086689,426
SHAPE00678,46.37343,11.086514,427
SHAPE00678,46.373425,11.086387,428
SHAPE00678,46.3734,11.08628,429
SHAPE00678,46.373363,11.086195,430
SHAPE00678,46.373302,11.086109,431
SHAPE00678,46.37294,11.085773,432
SHAPE00678,46.37286,11.085683,433
SHAPE00678,46.372795,11.085576,434
SHAPE00678,46.372555,11.085046,435
SHAPE00678,46.372494,11.084952,436
SHAPE00678,46.372437,11.084908,437
SHAPE00678,46.372337,11.084884,438
SHAPE00678,46.37221,11.084905,439
SHAPE00678,46.37211,11.084952,440
SHAPE00678,46.372036,11.08502,441
SHAPE00678,46.371983,11.085108,442
SHAPE00678,46.371933,11.085255,443
SHAPE00678,46.371925,11.085429,444
SHAPE00678,46.371925,11.085594,445
SHAPE00678,46.37191,11.085741,446
SHAPE00678,46.37187,11.08585,447
SHAPE00678,46.371803,11.085948,448
SHAPE00678,46.371338,11.086574,449
SHAPE00678,46.37124,11.086696,450
SHAPE00678,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE00678,46.37114,11.08676,452
SHAPE00678,46.371086,11.086752,453
SHAPE00678,46.371044,11.086725,454
SHAPE00678,46.370987,11.086626,455
SHAPE00678,46.370937,11.086492,456
SHAPE00678,46.370796,11.085632,457
SHAPE00678,46.37077,11.085568,458
SHAPE00678,46.370735,11.085524,459
SHAPE00678,46.37068,11.085515,460
SHAPE00678,46.370636,11.085535,461
SHAPE00678,46.370598,11.085585,462
SHAPE00678,46.370567,11.085683,463
SHAPE00678,46.37053,11.085861,464
SHAPE00678,46.370483,11.086018,465
SHAPE00678,46.37028,11.086475,466
SHAPE00678,46.370235,11.086549,467
SHAPE00678,46.370197,11.086596,468
SHAPE00678,46.370144,11.086625,469
SHAPE00678,46.370102,11.086608,470
SHAPE00678,46.370075,11.086556,471
SHAPE00678,46.37006,11.086496,472
SHAPE00678,46.370068,11.086412,473
SHAPE00678,46.370102,11.086315,474
SHAPE00678,46.370277,11.085985,475
SHAPE00678,46.37032,11.085837,476
SHAPE00678,46.370342,11.085708,477
SHAPE00678,46.370354,11.085532,478
SHAPE00678,46.37038,11.08534,479
SHAPE00678,46.37044,11.085185,480
SHAPE00678,46.3705,11.085115,481
SHAPE00678,46.37059,11.085085,482
SHAPE00678,46.37101,11.085133,483
SHAPE00678,46.371082,11.085125,484
SHAPE00678,46.371174,11.085085,485
SHAPE00678,46.371258,11.084979,486
SHAPE00678,46.371315,11.084827,487
SHAPE00678,46.37134,11.084653,488
SHAPE00678,46.371384,11.084133,489
SHAPE00678,46.371384,11.083938,490
SHAPE00678,46.371353,11.083745,491
SHAPE00678,46.37129,11.083548,492
SHAPE00678,46.371197,11.083393,493
SHAPE00678,46.37111,11.083278,494
SHAPE00678,46.370747,11.082801,495
SHAPE00678,46.370663,11.082687,496
SHAPE00678,46.370594,11.082559,497
SHAPE00678,46.37058,11.082506,498
SHAPE00678,46.37054,11.082384,499
SHAPE00678,46.370502,11.082187,500
SHAPE00678,46.370434,11.081757,501
SHAPE00678,46.370422,11.081697,502
SHAPE00678,46.370407,11.081621,503
SHAPE00678,46.370358,11.081473,504
SHAPE00678,46.370274,11.081314,505
SHAPE00678,46.370094,11.080993,506
SHAPE00678,46.36988,11.080596,507
SHAPE00678,46.369682,11.080258,508
SHAPE00678,46.369663,11.080223,509
SHAPE00678,46.369663,11.080223,510
SHAPE00678,46.369305,11.079566,511
SHAPE00678,46.36907,11.07914,512
SHAPE00678,46.368893,11.078836,513
SHAPE00678,46.368828,11.078719,514
SHAPE00678,46.368645,11.078449,515
SHAPE00678,46.368645,11.078449,516
SHAPE00678,46.368248,11.077858,517
SHAPE00678,46.367973,11.077401,518
SHAPE00678,46.3677,11.07696,519
SHAPE00678,46.367573,11.07677,520
SHAPE00678,46.36739,11.076476,521
SHAPE00678,46.3672,11.076173,522
SHAPE00678,46.36713,11.076066,523
SHAPE00678,46.366722,11.075355,524
SHAPE00678,46.36667,11.075273,525
SHAPE00678,46.3666,11.075171,526
SHAPE00678,46.366467,11.075005,527
SHAPE00678,46.36631,11.074851,528
SHAPE00678,46.366116,11.074647,529
SHAPE00678,46.366043,11.074568,530
SHAPE00678,46.365993,11.074515,531
SHAPE00678,46.365803,11.07432,532
SHAPE00678,46.365723,11.074227,533
SHAPE00678,46.365723,11.074227,534
SHAPE00678,46.365566,11.074041,535
SHAPE00678,46.365353,11.073699,536
SHAPE00678,46.365334,11.073668,537
SHAPE00678,46.365246,11.073519,538
SHAPE00678,46.36508,11.073712,539
SHAPE00678,46.36492,11.074016,540
SHAPE00678,46.364883,11.074151,541
SHAPE00678,46.36475,11.074675,542
SHAPE00678,46.36469,11.07481,543
SHAPE00678,46.36472,11.075097,544
SHAPE00678,46.36478,11.075748,545
SHAPE00678,46.36479,11.076049,546
SHAPE00678,46.36477,11.076259,547
SHAPE00678,46.364727,11.076482,548
SHAPE00678,46.364647,11.076796,549
SHAPE00678,46.364574,11.076966,550
SHAPE00678,46.364483,11.077046,551
SHAPE00678,46.364388,11.077109,552
SHAPE00678,46.364296,11.077151,553
SHAPE00678,46.3642,11.077171,554
SHAPE00678,46.363934,11.077169,555
SHAPE00678,46.363873,11.077163,556
SHAPE00678,46.36381,11.077138,557
SHAPE00678,46.36371,11.077046,558
SHAPE00678,46.363167,11.076012,559
SHAPE00678,46.362812,11.075405,560
SHAPE00678,46.36272,11.075287,561
SHAPE00678,46.36261,11.0752,562
SHAPE00678,46.362484,11.075139,563
SHAPE00678,46.362343,11.07509,564
SHAPE00678,46.362186,11.075042,565
SHAPE00678,46.362083,11.074986,566
SHAPE00678,46.361942,11.07489,567
SHAPE00678,46.361446,11.074383,568
SHAPE00678,46.361347,11.074299,569
SHAPE00678,46.361225,11.07424,570
SHAPE00678,46.360535,11.074051,571
SHAPE00678,46.36042,11.074021,572
SHAPE00678,46.360332,11.074,573
SHAPE00678,46.360146,11.073941,574
SHAPE00678,46.360012,11.073883,575
SHAPE00678,46.35988,11.07376,576
SHAPE00678,46.359783,11.07367,577
SHAPE00678,46.359688,11.073556,578
SHAPE00678,46.359615,11.073435,579
SHAPE00678,46.359535,11.073272,580
SHAPE00678,46.35948,11.07311,581
SHAPE00678,46.359444,11.072948,582
SHAPE00678,46.35943,11.072816,583
SHAPE00678,46.359436,11.072684,584
SHAPE00678,46.359455,11.072536,585
SHAPE00678,46.35948,11.072427,586
SHAPE00678,46.3595,11.072261,587
SHAPE00678,46.35951,11.072032,588
SHAPE00678,46.3595,11.071808,589
SHAPE00678,46.35948,11.071644,590
SHAPE00678,46.359447,11.071507,591
SHAPE00678,46.3594,11.071403,592
SHAPE00678,46.35933,11.071334,593
SHAPE00678,46.359234,11.071278,594
SHAPE00678,46.358963,11.071045,595
SHAPE00678,46.35864,11.070745,596
SHAPE00678,46.358448,11.070573,597
SHAPE00678,46.358276,11.0704,598
SHAPE00678,46.35807,11.070117,599
SHAPE00678,46.357925,11.069962,600
SHAPE00678,46.357727,11.069785,601
SHAPE00678,46.35702,11.069031,602
SHAPE00678,46.356903,11.068933,603
SHAPE00678,46.356754,11.068856,604
SHAPE00678,46.35654,11.068779,605
SHAPE00678,46.356117,11.06868,606
SHAPE00678,46.35603,11.068664,607
SHAPE00678,46.355587,11.068584,608
SHAPE00678,46.35517,11.068522,609
SHAPE00678,46.354336,11.068452,610
SHAPE00678,46.354168,11.068417,611
SHAPE00678,46.353973,11.068345,612
SHAPE00678,46.353783,11.06825,613
SHAPE00678,46.35324,11.06789,614
SHAPE00678,46.352802,11.067585,615
SHAPE00678,46.352432,11.067275,616
SHAPE00678,46.352234,11.067106,617
SHAPE00678,46.350964,11.066031,618
SHAPE00678,46.350826,11.065929,619
SHAPE00678,46.350685,11.065863,620
SHAPE00678,46.350468,11.065775,621
SHAPE00678,46.35043,11.065758,622
SHAPE00678,46.350136,11.06566,623
SHAPE00678,46.349552,11.065467,624
SHAPE00678,46.34949,11.065447,625
SHAPE00678,46.349182,11.065343,626
SHAPE00678,46.34888,11.065301,627
SHAPE00678,46.34858,11.065301,628
SHAPE00678,46.34839,11.065259,629
SHAPE00678,46.348244,11.065175,630
SHAPE00678,46.348095,11.065067,631
SHAPE00678,46.347656,11.064714,632
SHAPE00678,46.34751,11.064596,633
SHAPE00678,46.347214,11.064373,634
SHAPE00678,46.34716,11.064343,635
SHAPE00678,46.3471,11.06432,636
SHAPE00678,46.346996,11.064292,637
SHAPE00678,46.346134,11.064178,638
SHAPE00678,46.34595,11.064157,639
SHAPE00678,46.3459,11.06416,640
SHAPE00678,46.345802,11.064167,641
SHAPE00678,46.34561,11.064215,642
SHAPE00678,46.34498,11.064414,643
SHAPE00678,46.344856,11.064431,644
SHAPE00678,46.344738,11.064427,645
SHAPE00678,46.34454,11.06436,646
SHAPE00678,46.34431,11.064206,647
SHAPE00678,46.344074,11.063982,648
SHAPE00678,46.34391,11.063782,649
SHAPE00678,46.343792,11.063675,650
SHAPE00678,46.343487,11.063506,651
SHAPE00678,46.342987,11.063246,652
SHAPE00678,46.342655,11.063066,653
SHAPE00678,46.342194,11.062803,654
SHAPE00678,46.342014,11.062708,655
SHAPE00678,46.341827,11.062639,656
SHAPE00678,46.34169,11.062606,657
SHAPE00678,46.34155,11.062589,658
SHAPE00678,46.34138,11.062598,659
SHAPE00678,46.341194,11.062622,660
SHAPE00678,46.34101,11.06266,661
SHAPE00678,46.34084,11.062707,662
SHAPE00678,46.34076,11.062733,663
SHAPE00678,46.34051,11.062814,664
SHAPE00678,46.34023,11.062898,665
SHAPE00678,46.340096,11.062926,666
SHAPE00678,46.33986,11.062926,667
SHAPE00678,46.33969,11.06292,668
SHAPE00678,46.3396,11.062917,669
SHAPE00678,46.33926,11.062895,670
SHAPE00678,46.339153,11.062907,671
SHAPE00678,46.339058,11.062953,672
SHAPE00678,46.338974,11.063021,673
SHAPE00678,46.338917,11.063101,674
SHAPE00678,46.33887,11.063224,675
SHAPE00678,46.338844,11.063417,676
SHAPE00678,46.338844,11.063617,677
SHAPE00678,46.33884,11.063785,678
SHAPE00678,46.33883,11.063924,679
SHAPE00678,46.33879,11.064075,680
SHAPE00678,46.33873,11.064169,681
SHAPE00678,46.33869,11.064208,682
SHAPE00678,46.338596,11.064249,683
SHAPE00678,46.338505,11.064221,684
SHAPE00678,46.33843,11.064166,685
SHAPE00678,46.33837,11.064108,686
SHAPE00678,46.338173,11.06387,687
SHAPE00678,46.338017,11.063597,688
SHAPE00678,46.33798,11.063494,689
SHAPE00678,46.33797,11.063459,690
SHAPE00678,46.337967,11.063427,691
SHAPE00678,46.33777,11.063148,692
SHAPE00678,46.33765,11.062986,693
SHAPE00678,46.337666,11.062907,694
SHAPE00678,46.337666,11.062907,695
SHAPE00678,46.33765,11.062986,696
SHAPE00678,46.33777,11.063148,697
SHAPE00678,46.337967,11.063427,698
SHAPE00678,46.33809,11.063563,699
SHAPE00678,46.338184,11.063617,700
SHAPE00678,46.338264,11.063632,701
SHAPE00678,46.338345,11.063617,702
SHAPE00678,46.338436,11.063584,703
SHAPE00678,46.33859,11.063443,704
SHAPE00678,46.338737,11.063188,705
SHAPE00678,46.33886,11.062927,706
SHAPE00678,46.33902,11.06273,707
SHAPE00678,46.339333,11.062487,708
SHAPE00678,46.339428,11.062386,709
SHAPE00678,46.339596,11.06218,710
SHAPE00678,46.33969,11.062031,711
SHAPE00678,46.33984,11.061817,712
SHAPE00678,46.340206,11.061317,713
SHAPE00678,46.3404,11.061021,714
SHAPE00678,46.340515,11.060856,715
SHAPE00678,46.340664,11.060678,716
SHAPE00678,46.3408,11.060596,717
SHAPE00678,46.34102,11.060513,718
SHAPE00678,46.34122,11.060444,719
SHAPE00678,46.341843,11.06021,720
SHAPE00678,46.34199,11.060199,721
SHAPE00678,46.342113,11.060242,722
SHAPE00678,46.342236,11.060333,723
SHAPE00678,46.342346,11.060467,724
SHAPE00678,46.342648,11.060926,725
SHAPE00678,46.342773,11.061104,726
SHAPE00678,46.342903,11.061295,727
SHAPE00678,46.34304,11.061464,728
SHAPE00678,46.34316,11.061559,729
SHAPE00678,46.34331,11.061612,730
SHAPE00678,46.343456,11.061637,731
SHAPE00678,46.34454,11.061684,732
SHAPE00678,46.344776,11.061714,733
SHAPE00678,46.34502,11.061804,734
SHAPE00678,46.34514,11.061862,735
SHAPE00678,46.34525,11.061896,736
SHAPE00678,46.34535,11.061912,737
SHAPE00678,46.34543,11.061874,738
SHAPE00678,46.345474,11.061847,739
SHAPE00678,46.345528,11.061785,740
SHAPE00678,46.34562,11.061594,741
SHAPE00678,46.345947,11.060695,742
SHAPE00678,46.346046,11.060425,743
SHAPE00678,46.346046,11.060425,744
SHAPE00678,46.346104,11.060263,745
SHAPE00678,46.346237,11.059865,746
SHAPE00678,46.34638,11.059468,747
SHAPE00678,46.3464,11.059407,748
SHAPE00678,46.34651,11.058971,749
SHAPE00678,46.34653,11.058797,750
SHAPE00678,46.346542,11.058644,751
SHAPE00678,46.346527,11.05839,752
SHAPE00678,46.346493,11.05818,753
SHAPE00678,46.346424,11.057915,754
SHAPE00678,46.346302,11.057629,755
SHAPE00678,46.346134,11.057367,756
SHAPE00678,46.345913,11.057117,757
SHAPE00678,46.345497,11.056674,758
SHAPE00678,46.34543,11.056549,759
SHAPE00678,46.345417,11.056442,760
SHAPE00678,46.3454,11.056322,761
SHAPE00678,46.345425,11.05619,762
SHAPE00678,46.34546,11.056095,763
SHAPE00678,46.345474,11.056045,764
SHAPE00678,46.34555,11.055946,765
SHAPE00678,46.345673,11.055868,766
SHAPE00678,46.34601,11.055758,767
SHAPE00678,46.34616,11.05574,768
SHAPE00678,46.346413,11.055761,769
SHAPE00678,46.34643,11.055762,770
SHAPE00678,46.346935,11.055833,771
SHAPE00678,46.34736,11.055876,772
SHAPE00678,46.34825,11.056014,773
SHAPE00678,46.34853,11.056022,774
SHAPE00678,46.34872,11.055946,775
SHAPE00678,46.348858,11.055882,776
SHAPE00678,46.348984,11.055854,777
SHAPE00678,46.34914,11.055861,778
SHAPE00678,46.34939,11.055934,779
SHAPE00678,46.34939,11.055934,780
SHAPE00678,46.349426,11.055944,781
SHAPE00678,46.350075,11.056208,782
SHAPE00678,46.350735,11.056476,783
SHAPE00678,46.35097,11.056535,784
SHAPE00678,46.35113,11.056529,785
SHAPE00678,46.351242,11.056476,786
SHAPE00678,46.3521,11.055928,787
SHAPE00678,46.352314,11.055729,788
SHAPE00678,46.35241,11.05559,789
SHAPE00678,46.352837,11.05457,790
SHAPE00678,46.352837,11.054481,791
SHAPE00678,46.352802,11.054369,792
SHAPE00678,46.352757,11.054314,793
SHAPE00678,46.35269,11.054291,794
SHAPE00678,46.352615,11.054317,795
SHAPE00678,46.35256,11.054338,796
SHAPE00678,46.352337,11.054436,797
SHAPE00678,46.352146,11.05445,798
SHAPE00678,46.35181,11.054325,799
SHAPE00678,46.35167,11.054219,800
SHAPE00678,46.35154,11.054089,801
SHAPE00678,46.35141,11.053908,802
SHAPE00678,46.35141,11.053908,803
SHAPE00678,46.35095,11.053264,804
SHAPE00678,46.350796,11.052971,805
SHAPE00678,46.350704,11.052625,806
SHAPE00678,46.35065,11.052405,807
SHAPE00678,46.350548,11.052035,808
SHAPE00678,46.350517,11.051922,809
SHAPE00678,46.350456,11.051724,810
SHAPE00678,46.35043,11.05151,811
SHAPE00678,46.350437,11.051384,812
SHAPE00678,46.350494,11.051194,813
SHAPE00678,46.350742,11.050714,814
SHAPE00678,46.350964,11.0503,815
SHAPE00678,46.3512,11.049855,816
SHAPE00678,46.351418,11.04945,817
SHAPE00678,46.351677,11.048934,818
SHAPE00678,46.351917,11.048433,819
SHAPE00678,46.35206,11.048073,820
SHAPE00678,46.352108,11.047935,821
SHAPE00678,46.35222,11.047614,822
SHAPE00678,46.352333,11.047247,823
SHAPE00678,46.352413,11.046979,824
SHAPE00678,46.352448,11.046866,825
SHAPE00678,46.35251,11.046666,826
SHAPE00678,46.35251,11.046666,827
SHAPE00678,46.352512,11.046649,828
SHAPE00678,46.35256,11.046505,829
SHAPE00678,46.35271,11.046005,830
SHAPE00678,46.353058,11.044856,831
SHAPE00678,46.353127,11.044632,832
SHAPE00678,46.35328,11.044127,833
SHAPE00678,46.35345,11.043564,834
SHAPE00678,46.353504,11.043386,835
SHAPE00678,46.353546,11.043244,836
SHAPE00678,46.35365,11.042897,837
SHAPE00678,46.35379,11.042443,838
SHAPE00678,46.35391,11.042122,839
SHAPE00678,46.354027,11.041808,840
SHAPE00678,46.354053,11.04174,841
SHAPE00678,46.3541,11.041616,842
SHAPE00678,46.354286,11.041175,843
SHAPE00678,46.35457,11.040537,844
SHAPE00678,46.354675,11.040322,845
SHAPE00678,46.35485,11.040044,846
SHAPE00678,46.3559,11.038679,847
SHAPE00678,46.356194,11.038299,848
SHAPE00678,46.356308,11.038119,849
SHAPE00678,46.356308,11.038119,850
SHAPE00678,46.356358,11.038044,851
SHAPE00678,46.356556,11.037734,852
SHAPE00678,46.356663,11.037602,853
SHAPE00678,46.356754,11.03751,854
SHAPE00678,46.356926,11.03739,855
SHAPE00678,46.35707,11.037329,856
SHAPE00678,46.35729,11.037276,857
SHAPE00678,46.357826,11.037268,858
SHAPE00678,46.358513,11.037267,859
SHAPE00678,46.35863,11.037291,860
SHAPE00678,46.3589,11.037354,861
SHAPE00678,46.3591,11.037422,862
SHAPE00678,46.35993,11.037659,863
SHAPE00678,46.36027,11.03775,864
SHAPE00678,46.360485,11.037769,865
SHAPE00678,46.3607,11.037765,866
SHAPE00678,46.36088,11.037739,867
SHAPE00678,46.361042,11.037694,868
SHAPE00678,46.361206,11.037634,869
SHAPE00678,46.361397,11.037543,870
SHAPE00678,46.361588,11.037425,871
SHAPE00678,46.361717,11.037329,872
SHAPE00678,46.361717,11.037329,873
SHAPE00678,46.361732,11.037316,874
SHAPE00678,46.361874,11.037192,875
SHAPE00678,46.361923,11.037139,876
SHAPE00678,46.362057,11.036987,877
SHAPE00678,46.362194,11.036809,878
SHAPE00678,46.36239,11.036469,879
SHAPE00678,46.362488,11.036299,880
SHAPE00678,46.362568,11.036195,881
SHAPE00678,46.362663,11.036111,882
SHAPE00678,46.36277,11.036044,883
SHAPE00678,46.362877,11.036006,884
SHAPE00678,46.363007,11.035991,885
SHAPE00678,46.363144,11.035979,886
SHAPE00678,46.36344,11.035956,887
SHAPE00678,46.3637,11.035931,888
SHAPE00678,46.36384,11.035913,889
SHAPE00678,46.364063,11.03584,890
SHAPE00678,46.36429,11.035693,891
SHAPE00678,46.364353,11.035651,892
SHAPE00678,46.36454,11.035614,893
SHAPE00678,46.364647,11.035624,894
SHAPE00678,46.364677,11.035645,895
SHAPE00678,46.364716,11.035651,896
SHAPE00678,46.36471,11.035918,897
SHAPE00678,46.36469,11.036312,898
SHAPE00678,46.364685,11.036412,899
SHAPE00678,46.364685,11.036412,900
SHAPE00678,46.364677,11.03653,901
SHAPE00678,46.364662,11.036815,902
SHAPE00678,46.364605,11.038538,903
SHAPE00678,46.364594,11.038619,904
SHAPE00678,46.36459,11.038632,905
SHAPE00678,46.364586,11.038651,906
SHAPE00679,45.97969,11.093801,1
SHAPE00679,45.979702,11.093509,2
SHAPE00679,45.97972,11.093201,3
SHAPE00679,45.978714,11.093062,4
SHAPE00679,45.97862,11.093051,5
SHAPE00679,45.97833,11.093024,6
SHAPE00679,45.977634,11.092972,7
SHAPE00679,45.977406,11.092948,8
SHAPE00679,45.9772,11.092912,9
SHAPE00679,45.97692,11.092859,10
SHAPE00679,45.97684,11.092847,11
SHAPE00679,45.97688,11.092315,12
SHAPE00679,45.97692,11.09182,13
SHAPE00679,45.97692,11.09182,14
SHAPE00679,45.97694,11.091562,15
SHAPE00679,45.976955,11.091372,16
SHAPE00679,45.97694,11.091203,17
SHAPE00679,45.977005,11.091213,18
SHAPE00679,45.977074,11.091208,19
SHAPE00679,45.97713,11.091207,20
SHAPE00679,45.97739,11.091176,21
SHAPE00679,45.977505,11.091187,22
SHAPE00679,45.977856,11.091192,23
SHAPE00679,45.978207,11.091251,24
SHAPE00679,45.978336,11.09126,25
SHAPE00679,45.978554,11.091292,26
SHAPE00679,45.978634,11.091298,27
SHAPE00679,45.979027,11.091352,28
SHAPE00679,45.979458,11.091405,29
SHAPE00679,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE00679,45.980515,11.0915,31
SHAPE00679,45.980732,11.091536,32
SHAPE00679,45.981186,11.091611,33
SHAPE00679,45.981583,11.091777,34
SHAPE00679,45.98201,11.092059,35
SHAPE00679,45.98245,11.092545,36
SHAPE00679,45.98245,11.092545,37
SHAPE00679,45.98201,11.092059,38
SHAPE00679,45.981583,11.091777,39
SHAPE00679,45.981186,11.091611,40
SHAPE00679,45.980732,11.091536,41
SHAPE00679,45.980515,11.0915,42
SHAPE00679,45.980194,11.09149,43
SHAPE00679,45.979458,11.091405,44
SHAPE00679,45.979027,11.091352,45
SHAPE00679,45.978634,11.091298,46
SHAPE00679,45.978554,11.091292,47
SHAPE00679,45.978336,11.09126,48
SHAPE00679,45.978207,11.091251,49
SHAPE00679,45.977856,11.091192,50
SHAPE00679,45.977505,11.091187,51
SHAPE00679,45.97739,11.091176,52
SHAPE00679,45.97713,11.091207,53
SHAPE00679,45.977074,11.091208,54
SHAPE00679,45.977005,11.091213,55
SHAPE00679,45.97694,11.091203,56
SHAPE00679,45.97666,11.091154,57
SHAPE00679,45.976643,11.091143,58
SHAPE00679,45.97654,11.091083,59
SHAPE00679,45.976406,11.091025,60
SHAPE00679,45.97632,11.09099,61
SHAPE00679,45.97629,11.090981,62
SHAPE00679,45.976192,11.090942,63
SHAPE00679,45.975994,11.090761,64
SHAPE00679,45.975746,11.090531,65
SHAPE00679,45.97572,11.090487,66
SHAPE00679,45.97569,11.09043,67
SHAPE00679,45.975582,11.090341,68
SHAPE00679,45.975304,11.090143,69
SHAPE00679,45.97498,11.089955,70
SHAPE00679,45.974907,11.089912,71
SHAPE00679,45.974693,11.089797,72
SHAPE00679,45.97459,11.089775,73
SHAPE00679,45.97341,11.089602,74
SHAPE00679,45.972523,11.089344,75
SHAPE00679,45.97217,11.089263,76
SHAPE00679,45.97128,11.089482,77
SHAPE00679,45.97088,11.089469,78
SHAPE00679,45.970337,11.089293,79
SHAPE00679,45.96998,11.089279,80
SHAPE00679,45.96951,11.08924,81
SHAPE00679,45.96895,11.089428,82
SHAPE00679,45.96873,11.089542,83
SHAPE00679,45.968468,11.089681,84
SHAPE00679,45.968166,11.090086,85
SHAPE00679,45.967903,11.090621,86
SHAPE00679,45.967705,11.090858,87
SHAPE00679,45.967587,11.090978,88
SHAPE00679,45.967545,11.091109,89
SHAPE00679,45.967484,11.091139,90
SHAPE00679,45.96744,11.091191,91
SHAPE00679,45.96741,11.091277,92
SHAPE00679,45.967167,11.09148,93
SHAPE00679,45.966995,11.091585,94
SHAPE00679,45.966644,11.091731,95
SHAPE00679,45.96639,11.091802,96
SHAPE00679,45.96532,11.092162,97
SHAPE00679,45.964916,11.092317,98
SHAPE00679,45.964268,11.092583,99
SHAPE00679,45.964226,11.0926,100
SHAPE00679,45.964226,11.0926,101
SHAPE00679,45.96396,11.092705,102
SHAPE00679,45.963688,11.09284,103
SHAPE00679,45.963448,11.092936,104
SHAPE00679,45.963177,11.092957,105
SHAPE00679,45.96181,11.092731,106
SHAPE00679,45.961372,11.092775,107
SHAPE00679,45.960827,11.092802,108
SHAPE00679,45.960083,11.092731,109
SHAPE00679,45.960083,11.092731,110
SHAPE00679,45.95995,11.09271,111
SHAPE00679,45.958656,11.092494,112
SHAPE00679,45.957874,11.092771,113
SHAPE00679,45.957336,11.092907,114
SHAPE00679,45.955845,11.093092,115
SHAPE00679,45.95446,11.093215,116
SHAPE00679,45.95192,11.093367,117
SHAPE00679,45.95086,11.093472,118
SHAPE00679,45.948093,11.093659,119
SHAPE00679,45.946896,11.094164,120
SHAPE00679,45.946644,11.09423,121
SHAPE00679,45.945583,11.094346,122
SHAPE00679,45.944565,11.094447,123
SHAPE00679,45.94405,11.094473,124
SHAPE00679,45.943886,11.094426,125
SHAPE00679,45.942993,11.094147,126
SHAPE00679,45.941734,11.093819,127
SHAPE00679,45.94051,11.093073,128
SHAPE00679,45.9402,11.092816,129
SHAPE00679,45.939747,11.092436,130
SHAPE00679,45.938362,11.090796,131
SHAPE00679,45.938232,11.090634,132
SHAPE00679,45.938194,11.090581,133
SHAPE00679,45.93815,11.090506,134
SHAPE00679,45.93807,11.09038,135
SHAPE00679,45.938004,11.090299,136
SHAPE00679,45.937954,11.090246,137
SHAPE00679,45.93788,11.090195,138
SHAPE00679,45.93775,11.090117,139
SHAPE00679,45.937653,11.090054,140
SHAPE00679,45.93756,11.089985,141
SHAPE00679,45.937447,11.089874,142
SHAPE00679,45.937305,11.089734,143
SHAPE00679,45.936535,11.088936,144
SHAPE00679,45.93649,11.08888,145
SHAPE00679,45.93596,11.088321,146
SHAPE00679,45.93596,11.088321,147
SHAPE00679,45.93459,11.086883,148
SHAPE00679,45.93161,11.083824,149
SHAPE00679,45.9305,11.082689,150
SHAPE00679,45.9295,11.081629,151
SHAPE00679,45.928963,11.080892,152
SHAPE00679,45.92883,11.080661,153
SHAPE00679,45.92835,11.079837,154
SHAPE00679,45.928165,11.079451,155
SHAPE00679,45.927883,11.078929,156
SHAPE00679,45.927723,11.07853,157
SHAPE00679,45.927803,11.07843,158
SHAPE00679,45.927845,11.078326,159
SHAPE00679,45.927845,11.078186,160
SHAPE00679,45.927834,11.07731,161
SHAPE00679,45.92785,11.076965,162
SHAPE00679,45.92787,11.076756,163
SHAPE00679,45.92796,11.076291,164
SHAPE00679,45.927975,11.076213,165
SHAPE00679,45.927975,11.076213,166
SHAPE00679,45.928017,11.075982,167
SHAPE00679,45.928066,11.075704,168
SHAPE00679,45.92812,11.075444,169
SHAPE00679,45.928135,11.075354,170
SHAPE00679,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE00679,45.9283,11.074492,172
SHAPE00679,45.92842,11.073852,173
SHAPE00679,45.928444,11.073743,174
SHAPE00679,45.9285,11.07338,175
SHAPE00679,45.928516,11.073293,176
SHAPE00679,45.92871,11.072318,177
SHAPE00679,45.92871,11.072318,178
SHAPE00679,45.928516,11.073293,179
SHAPE00679,45.9285,11.07338,180
SHAPE00679,45.928444,11.073743,181
SHAPE00679,45.92842,11.073852,182
SHAPE00679,45.9283,11.074492,183
SHAPE00679,45.928226,11.074873,184
SHAPE00679,45.928135,11.075354,185
SHAPE00679,45.92812,11.075444,186
SHAPE00679,45.928066,11.075704,187
SHAPE00679,45.928017,11.075982,188
SHAPE00679,45.92796,11.076291,189
SHAPE00679,45.92788,11.076721,190
SHAPE00679,45.92788,11.076721,191
SHAPE00679,45.92787,11.076756,192
SHAPE00679,45.92785,11.076965,193
SHAPE00679,45.927834,11.07731,194
SHAPE00679,45.927845,11.078186,195
SHAPE00679,45.927845,11.078326,196
SHAPE00679,45.927803,11.07843,197
SHAPE00679,45.927723,11.07853,198
SHAPE00679,45.92765,11.078347,199
SHAPE00679,45.92742,11.077608,200
SHAPE00679,45.9272,11.076735,201
SHAPE00679,45.927124,11.076334,202
SHAPE00679,45.92705,11.075866,203
SHAPE00679,45.926952,11.074883,204
SHAPE00679,45.92692,11.07396,205
SHAPE00679,45.926968,11.072625,206
SHAPE00679,45.927116,11.071324,207
SHAPE00679,45.92722,11.070733,208
SHAPE00679,45.92725,11.07057,209
SHAPE00679,45.927376,11.069858,210
SHAPE00679,45.927704,11.068281,211
SHAPE00679,45.928123,11.066239,212
SHAPE00679,45.928223,11.065693,213
SHAPE00679,45.928288,11.065085,214
SHAPE00679,45.928356,11.064327,215
SHAPE00679,45.928383,11.063373,216
SHAPE00679,45.92834,11.062518,217
SHAPE00679,45.92829,11.06198,218
SHAPE00679,45.92822,11.061314,219
SHAPE00679,45.928093,11.060569,220
SHAPE00679,45.92809,11.060503,221
SHAPE00679,45.928093,11.060444,222
SHAPE00679,45.928104,11.060387,223
SHAPE00679,45.928135,11.060328,224
SHAPE00679,45.92816,11.060244,225
SHAPE00679,45.928207,11.060207,226
SHAPE00679,45.928238,11.060143,227
SHAPE00679,45.928246,11.060086,228
SHAPE00679,45.92824,11.060049,229
SHAPE00679,45.928226,11.059996,230
SHAPE00679,45.928207,11.059963,231
SHAPE00679,45.928177,11.059933,232
SHAPE00679,45.928143,11.059918,233
SHAPE00679,45.928104,11.059921,234
SHAPE00679,45.928066,11.059944,235
SHAPE00679,45.92804,11.059979,236
SHAPE00679,45.92802,11.060024,237
SHAPE00679,45.927975,11.059941,238
SHAPE00679,45.92793,11.059802,239
SHAPE00679,45.927834,11.059448,240
SHAPE00679,45.927708,11.059092,241
SHAPE00679,45.927578,11.058756,242
SHAPE00679,45.927452,11.05841,243
SHAPE00679,45.92725,11.057928,244
SHAPE00679,45.927097,11.057477,245
SHAPE00679,45.92672,11.056676,246
SHAPE00679,45.925507,11.054409,247
SHAPE00679,45.925434,11.054212,248
SHAPE00679,45.925415,11.054075,249
SHAPE00679,45.92542,11.053832,250
SHAPE00679,45.92546,11.053208,251
SHAPE00679,45.925407,11.053226,252
SHAPE00679,45.925407,11.053226,253
SHAPE00679,45.92546,11.053208,254
SHAPE00679,45.9255,11.052633,255
SHAPE00679,45.925503,11.052427,256
SHAPE00679,45.925472,11.052228,257
SHAPE00679,45.92521,11.05143,258
SHAPE00679,45.92508,11.050943,259
SHAPE00679,45.924843,11.049721,260
SHAPE00679,45.92462,11.048678,261
SHAPE00679,45.924564,11.048412,262
SHAPE00679,45.924706,11.0483,263
SHAPE00679,45.925068,11.048084,264
SHAPE00679,45.925156,11.048031,265
SHAPE00679,45.925156,11.048031,266
SHAPE00679,45.92535,11.047913,267
SHAPE00679,45.925488,11.047944,268
SHAPE00679,45.925632,11.047928,269
SHAPE00679,45.92603,11.0477,270
SHAPE00679,45.92641,11.04743,271
SHAPE00679,45.92648,11.047311,272
SHAPE00679,45.926506,11.04721,273
SHAPE00679,45.926487,11.04697,274
SHAPE00679,45.926453,11.046605,275
SHAPE00679,45.92643,11.046389,276
SHAPE00679,45.926426,11.046206,277
SHAPE00679,45.926456,11.046041,278
SHAPE00679,45.92651,11.045871,279
SHAPE00679,45.926414,11.045675,280
SHAPE00679,45.9264,11.045615,281
SHAPE00679,45.9264,11.045615,282
SHAPE00679,45.926334,11.045395,283
SHAPE00679,45.926315,11.045273,284
SHAPE00679,45.926243,11.044371,285
SHAPE00679,45.926178,11.044191,286
SHAPE00679,45.926224,11.04397,287
SHAPE00679,45.926277,11.043621,288
SHAPE00679,45.92629,11.04355,289
SHAPE00679,45.9263,11.043449,290
SHAPE00679,45.926315,11.043324,291
SHAPE00679,45.92632,11.043283,292
SHAPE00679,45.926315,11.043214,293
SHAPE00679,45.926304,11.042596,294
SHAPE00679,45.926304,11.042596,295
SHAPE00679,45.926285,11.042371,296
SHAPE00679,45.926258,11.042035,297
SHAPE00679,45.92613,11.041339,298
SHAPE00679,45.925957,11.040718,299
SHAPE00679,45.925888,11.040693,300
SHAPE00679,45.92579,11.040763,301
SHAPE00679,45.92532,11.041009,302
SHAPE00679,45.923504,11.041553,303
SHAPE00679,45.923504,11.041553,304
SHAPE00679,45.923153,11.041658,305
SHAPE00679,45.922848,11.03981,306
SHAPE00679,45.922756,11.039369,307
SHAPE00679,45.92264,11.039083,308
SHAPE00679,45.922493,11.03885,309
SHAPE00679,45.922302,11.038614,310
SHAPE00679,45.922115,11.038461,311
SHAPE00679,45.92189,11.038339,312
SHAPE00679,45.92162,11.038275,313
SHAPE00679,45.92135,11.03823,314
SHAPE00679,45.92102,11.038186,315
SHAPE00679,45.92077,11.038049,316
SHAPE00679,45.920753,11.037984,317
SHAPE00679,45.920692,11.037886,318
SHAPE00679,45.920643,11.037846,319
SHAPE00679,45.920654,11.037485,320
SHAPE00679,45.920696,11.037375,321
SHAPE00679,45.92083,11.037149,322
SHAPE00679,45.92107,11.036826,323
SHAPE00679,45.92117,11.036724,324
SHAPE00679,45.921234,11.036631,325
SHAPE00679,45.922005,11.035647,326
SHAPE00679,45.92207,11.035462,327
SHAPE00679,45.922073,11.035309,328
SHAPE00679,45.92208,11.034843,329
SHAPE00679,45.92211,11.034518,330
SHAPE00679,45.922127,11.034368,331
SHAPE00679,45.92218,11.03417,332
SHAPE00679,45.922195,11.03396,333
SHAPE00679,45.922195,11.03396,334
SHAPE00679,45.922207,11.033786,335
SHAPE00679,45.92174,11.032956,336
SHAPE00679,45.921497,11.03266,337
SHAPE00679,45.92088,11.032148,338
SHAPE00679,45.92071,11.032048,339
SHAPE00679,45.92059,11.032005,340
SHAPE00679,45.920097,11.031775,341
SHAPE00679,45.91972,11.03161,342
SHAPE00679,45.919678,11.031595,343
SHAPE00679,45.91955,11.03152,344
SHAPE00679,45.91937,11.031454,345
SHAPE00679,45.919163,11.031819,346
SHAPE00679,45.918915,11.03216,347
SHAPE00679,45.918427,11.032812,348
SHAPE00679,45.91829,11.032615,349
SHAPE00679,45.918297,11.032599,350
SHAPE00679,45.9183,11.032583,351
SHAPE00679,45.918297,11.032565,352
SHAPE00679,45.918293,11.032549,353
SHAPE00679,45.918285,11.032536,354
SHAPE00679,45.918278,11.032525,355
SHAPE00679,45.918266,11.03252,356
SHAPE00679,45.91825,11.032521,357
SHAPE00679,45.918243,11.032525,358
SHAPE00679,45.918236,11.032533,359
SHAPE00679,45.91823,11.032546,360
SHAPE00679,45.91822,11.032562,361
SHAPE00679,45.91822,11.032579,362
SHAPE00679,45.918224,11.032597,363
SHAPE00679,45.918156,11.03261,364
SHAPE00679,45.91806,11.032678,365
SHAPE00679,45.917973,11.032779,366
SHAPE00679,45.91787,11.03293,367
SHAPE00679,45.917828,11.033007,368
SHAPE00679,45.917778,11.033099,369
SHAPE00679,45.917603,11.033511,370
SHAPE00679,45.917603,11.033511,371
SHAPE00679,45.9176,11.033523,372
SHAPE00679,45.91755,11.033626,373
SHAPE00679,45.917385,11.033947,374
SHAPE00679,45.917362,11.034017,375
SHAPE00679,45.917343,11.034069,376
SHAPE00679,45.91726,11.034129,377
SHAPE00679,45.917164,11.034204,378
SHAPE00679,45.917114,11.034243,379
SHAPE00679,45.91709,11.034263,380
SHAPE00679,45.917072,11.034289,381
SHAPE00679,45.917023,11.034302,382
SHAPE00679,45.917,11.034306,383
SHAPE00679,45.91696,11.034314,384
SHAPE00679,45.916924,11.034321,385
SHAPE00679,45.916885,11.034326,386
SHAPE00679,45.91684,11.034328,387
SHAPE00679,45.916786,11.034326,388
SHAPE00679,45.916733,11.034318,389
SHAPE00679,45.916687,11.03431,390
SHAPE00679,45.9166,11.034288,391
SHAPE00679,45.916267,11.03415,392
SHAPE00679,45.916267,11.03415,393
SHAPE00679,45.915897,11.033997,394
SHAPE00679,45.91574,11.033868,395
SHAPE00679,45.915413,11.033641,396
SHAPE00679,45.915073,11.033335,397
SHAPE00679,45.914948,11.033216,398
SHAPE00679,45.914894,11.033382,399
SHAPE00679,45.91482,11.033566,400
SHAPE00679,45.91469,11.033903,401
SHAPE00679,45.91469,11.033903,402
SHAPE00679,45.914577,11.034177,403
SHAPE00679,45.9145,11.034336,404
SHAPE00679,45.91435,11.034544,405
SHAPE00679,45.914257,11.034607,406
SHAPE00679,45.914154,11.03458,407
SHAPE00679,45.91405,11.034636,408
SHAPE00679,45.91395,11.034764,409
SHAPE00679,45.913837,11.035028,410
SHAPE00679,45.913815,11.035147,411
SHAPE00679,45.91381,11.035255,412
SHAPE00679,45.913822,11.035344,413
SHAPE00679,45.913857,11.035432,414
SHAPE00679,45.913933,11.035553,415
SHAPE00679,45.91366,11.036224,416
SHAPE00679,45.913456,11.03672,417
SHAPE00679,45.91329,11.037128,418
SHAPE00679,45.913273,11.037166,419
SHAPE00679,45.913193,11.037336,420
SHAPE00679,45.91303,11.037689,421
SHAPE00679,45.9124,11.038754,422
SHAPE00679,45.912323,11.038873,423
SHAPE00679,45.91222,11.039006,424
SHAPE00679,45.912125,11.039094,425
SHAPE00679,45.91206,11.039139,426
SHAPE00679,45.912006,11.039171,427
SHAPE00679,45.91161,11.039349,428
SHAPE00679,45.911556,11.039383,429
SHAPE00679,45.9115,11.039404,430
SHAPE00679,45.911423,11.039385,431
SHAPE00679,45.91134,11.039457,432
SHAPE00679,45.910454,11.03985,433
SHAPE00679,45.910267,11.03994,434
SHAPE00679,45.90924,11.040434,435
SHAPE00679,45.908783,11.040703,436
SHAPE00679,45.908752,11.040693,437
SHAPE00679,45.90857,11.04068,438
SHAPE00679,45.908527,11.040674,439
SHAPE00679,45.908264,11.040614,440
SHAPE00679,45.908237,11.040614,441
SHAPE00679,45.908207,11.040627,442
SHAPE00679,45.908207,11.040627,443
SHAPE00679,45.908142,11.040612,444
SHAPE00679,45.90779,11.040419,445
SHAPE00679,45.90772,11.04038,446
SHAPE00679,45.907566,11.040292,447
SHAPE00679,45.907207,11.04004,448
SHAPE00679,45.906967,11.039867,449
SHAPE00679,45.90676,11.039669,450
SHAPE00679,45.906662,11.039536,451
SHAPE00679,45.906376,11.039184,452
SHAPE00679,45.906128,11.038933,453
SHAPE00679,45.90586,11.038595,454
SHAPE00679,45.905773,11.038482,455
SHAPE00679,45.90557,11.038221,456
SHAPE00679,45.90517,11.03771,457
SHAPE00679,45.90495,11.037441,458
SHAPE00679,45.904892,11.037372,459
SHAPE00679,45.904594,11.037024,460
SHAPE00679,45.904377,11.036786,461
SHAPE00679,45.904243,11.036654,462
SHAPE00679,45.90413,11.036563,463
SHAPE00679,45.903973,11.036466,464
SHAPE00679,45.903698,11.036317,465
SHAPE00679,45.903355,11.036225,466
SHAPE00679,45.90314,11.036166,467
SHAPE00679,45.902817,11.036091,468
SHAPE00679,45.90239,11.035998,469
SHAPE00679,45.900684,11.035652,470
SHAPE00679,45.900116,11.03554,471
SHAPE00679,45.899963,11.035514,472
SHAPE00679,45.89971,11.035472,473
SHAPE00679,45.89964,11.03546,474
SHAPE00679,45.899242,11.035395,475
SHAPE00679,45.899197,11.035387,476
SHAPE00679,45.89759,11.035028,477
SHAPE00679,45.894165,11.034282,478
SHAPE00679,45.893925,11.034258,479
SHAPE00679,45.89257,11.034274,480
SHAPE00679,45.892365,11.034276,481
SHAPE00679,45.891853,11.034311,482
SHAPE00679,45.891792,11.034301,483
SHAPE00679,45.891792,11.034301,484
SHAPE00679,45.891647,11.034277,485
SHAPE00679,45.89152,11.03427,486
SHAPE00679,45.891403,11.034288,487
SHAPE00679,45.89133,11.034314,488
SHAPE00679,45.891296,11.034336,489
SHAPE00679,45.891132,11.034432,490
SHAPE00679,45.891052,11.034497,491
SHAPE00679,45.89103,11.034477,492
SHAPE00679,45.891,11.034464,493
SHAPE00679,45.89097,11.034457,494
SHAPE00679,45.890923,11.03446,495
SHAPE00679,45.890873,11.03448,496
SHAPE00679,45.89083,11.03452,497
SHAPE00679,45.890797,11.034575,498
SHAPE00679,45.890774,11.034641,499
SHAPE00679,45.890762,11.034714,500
SHAPE00679,45.89077,11.034789,501
SHAPE00679,45.89079,11.034861,502
SHAPE00679,45.89082,11.034921,503
SHAPE00679,45.89086,11.034966,504
SHAPE00679,45.89091,11.035111,505
SHAPE00679,45.89097,11.035336,506
SHAPE00679,45.890965,11.035457,507
SHAPE00679,45.890965,11.035538,508
SHAPE00679,45.890965,11.036715,509
SHAPE00679,45.890957,11.03744,510
SHAPE00679,45.890957,11.037501,511
SHAPE00679,45.890957,11.03755,512
SHAPE00679,45.890945,11.038918,513
SHAPE00679,45.890945,11.039011,514
SHAPE00679,45.890945,11.039133,515
SHAPE00679,45.890938,11.039775,516
SHAPE00679,45.890938,11.039842,517
SHAPE00679,45.890938,11.039871,518
SHAPE00679,45.890938,11.039981,519
SHAPE00679,45.89093,11.04058,520
SHAPE00679,45.89093,11.040663,521
SHAPE00679,45.890926,11.041131,522
SHAPE00679,45.890923,11.04135,523
SHAPE00679,45.89092,11.041765,524
SHAPE00679,45.89092,11.041876,525
SHAPE00679,45.890907,11.043038,526
SHAPE00680,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00680,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00680,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00680,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00680,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00680,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00680,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00680,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE00680,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE00680,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE00680,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE00680,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE00680,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE00680,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE00680,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE00680,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE00680,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE00680,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE00680,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE00680,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE00680,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE00680,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE00680,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE00680,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE00680,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE00680,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE00680,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE00680,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE00680,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE00680,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE00680,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE00680,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE00680,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE00680,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE00680,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE00680,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE00680,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE00680,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE00680,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE00680,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE00680,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE00680,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE00680,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE00680,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE00680,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE00680,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE00680,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE00680,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE00680,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE00680,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE00680,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE00680,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE00680,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE00680,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE00680,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE00680,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE00680,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE00680,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE00680,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE00680,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE00680,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE00680,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE00680,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE00680,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE00680,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE00680,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE00680,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE00680,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE00680,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE00680,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE00680,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE00680,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE00680,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE00680,46.005665,11.290893,74
SHAPE00680,46.005672,11.290853,75
SHAPE00680,46.005684,11.290727,76
SHAPE00680,46.00571,11.290396,77
SHAPE00680,46.00575,11.289983,78
SHAPE00680,46.0059,11.286276,79
SHAPE00680,46.005955,11.284877,80
SHAPE00680,46.006207,11.283734,81
SHAPE00680,46.006214,11.283525,82
SHAPE00680,46.006252,11.282621,83
SHAPE00680,46.006252,11.282395,84
SHAPE00680,46.0063,11.281751,85
SHAPE00680,46.00647,11.281252,86
SHAPE00680,46.006638,11.28053,87
SHAPE00680,46.006798,11.279957,88
SHAPE00680,46.007057,11.279393,89
SHAPE00680,46.00739,11.278825,90
SHAPE00680,46.007736,11.278169,91
SHAPE00680,46.007954,11.277581,92
SHAPE00680,46.008137,11.277019,93
SHAPE00680,46.00862,11.276191,94
SHAPE00680,46.009087,11.275612,95
SHAPE00680,46.009613,11.274863,96
SHAPE00680,46.00984,11.274361,97
SHAPE00680,46.010086,11.273549,98
SHAPE00680,46.01023,11.273063,99
SHAPE00680,46.01043,11.272624,100
SHAPE00680,46.010654,11.272202,101
SHAPE00680,46.010788,11.272098,102
SHAPE00680,46.010975,11.272098,103
SHAPE00680,46.011143,11.272177,104
SHAPE00680,46.011536,11.272518,105
SHAPE00680,46.01169,11.272779,106
SHAPE00680,46.01176,11.272902,107
SHAPE00680,46.011803,11.272959,108
SHAPE00680,46.011856,11.272983,109
SHAPE00680,46.0119,11.27298,110
SHAPE00680,46.011948,11.272971,111
SHAPE00680,46.011997,11.272943,112
SHAPE00680,46.012047,11.272897,113
SHAPE00680,46.012085,11.272805,114
SHAPE00680,46.012108,11.272645,115
SHAPE00680,46.012108,11.272473,116
SHAPE00680,46.01207,11.272119,117
SHAPE00680,46.012,11.27182,118
SHAPE00680,46.011997,11.271797,119
SHAPE00680,46.01184,11.271068,120
SHAPE00680,46.011795,11.270648,121
SHAPE00680,46.011795,11.270645,122
SHAPE00680,46.011795,11.270617,123
SHAPE00680,46.011784,11.270464,124
SHAPE00680,46.011784,11.270329,125
SHAPE00680,46.011784,11.270286,126
SHAPE00680,46.011806,11.270174,127
SHAPE00680,46.011826,11.270095,128
SHAPE00680,46.01184,11.270027,129
SHAPE00680,46.011868,11.269934,130
SHAPE00680,46.011887,11.269867,131
SHAPE00680,46.0119,11.269821,132
SHAPE00680,46.012035,11.269383,133
SHAPE00680,46.01205,11.269306,134
SHAPE00680,46.01211,11.269012,135
SHAPE00680,46.012165,11.268931,136
SHAPE00680,46.01227,11.268766,137
SHAPE00680,46.01221,11.2686,138
SHAPE00680,46.0123,11.268223,139
SHAPE00680,46.012386,11.267833,140
SHAPE00680,46.0124,11.267761,141
SHAPE00680,46.01248,11.267411,142
SHAPE00680,46.01251,11.267328,143
SHAPE00680,46.012527,11.267257,144
SHAPE00680,46.012596,11.267116,145
SHAPE00680,46.012733,11.266856,146
SHAPE00680,46.0128,11.266752,147
SHAPE00680,46.012817,11.266709,148
SHAPE00681,46.151302,11.734013,1
SHAPE00681,46.15133,11.734247,2
SHAPE00681,46.15141,11.734237,3
SHAPE00681,46.151604,11.734201,4
SHAPE00681,46.15161,11.73428,5
SHAPE00681,46.15162,11.73444,6
SHAPE00681,46.151554,11.734392,7
SHAPE00681,46.15137,11.734404,8
SHAPE00681,46.151257,11.73444,9
SHAPE00681,46.149796,11.734908,10
SHAPE00681,46.14966,11.734953,11
SHAPE00681,46.14957,11.734981,12
SHAPE00681,46.14957,11.734981,13
SHAPE00681,46.14951,11.735001,14
SHAPE00681,46.14947,11.735018,15
SHAPE00681,46.14946,11.735074,16
SHAPE00681,46.14946,11.735126,17
SHAPE00681,46.149467,11.735157,18
SHAPE00681,46.14948,11.735187,19
SHAPE00681,46.14951,11.735221,20
SHAPE00681,46.149673,11.735284,21
SHAPE00681,46.149887,11.735372,22
SHAPE00681,46.15034,11.735577,23
SHAPE00681,46.1507,11.735705,24
SHAPE00681,46.150833,11.735746,25
SHAPE00681,46.150993,11.735777,26
SHAPE00681,46.151318,11.735819,27
SHAPE00681,46.15158,11.735853,28
SHAPE00681,46.151993,11.735883,29
SHAPE00681,46.15219,11.735901,30
SHAPE00681,46.152237,11.735914,31
SHAPE00681,46.152283,11.735944,32
SHAPE00681,46.152317,11.736026,33
SHAPE00681,46.15232,11.736094,34
SHAPE00681,46.15231,11.736156,35
SHAPE00681,46.152287,11.736197,36
SHAPE00681,46.152252,11.736227,37
SHAPE00681,46.151768,11.736353,38
SHAPE00681,46.151554,11.736413,39
SHAPE00681,46.151302,11.736472,40
SHAPE00681,46.151024,11.736539,41
SHAPE00681,46.15067,11.736585,42
SHAPE00681,46.150337,11.736609,43
SHAPE00681,46.14962,11.736677,44
SHAPE00681,46.149563,11.736746,45
SHAPE00681,46.14956,11.736869,46
SHAPE00681,46.149593,11.736943,47
SHAPE00681,46.149647,11.736968,48
SHAPE00681,46.14992,11.736852,49
SHAPE00681,46.15004,11.736826,50
SHAPE00681,46.150234,11.736853,51
SHAPE00681,46.150528,11.736938,52
SHAPE00681,46.150864,11.737043,53
SHAPE00681,46.15128,11.737169,54
SHAPE00681,46.151546,11.73725,55
SHAPE00681,46.151447,11.737389,56
SHAPE00681,46.151432,11.737419,57
SHAPE00681,46.151432,11.737454,58
SHAPE00681,46.151443,11.737514,59
SHAPE00681,46.151455,11.737555,60
SHAPE00681,46.151485,11.737601,61
SHAPE00681,46.151585,11.737762,62
SHAPE00681,46.151733,11.737984,63
SHAPE00681,46.151615,11.737994,64
SHAPE00681,46.15133,11.737974,65
SHAPE00681,46.15084,11.737961,66
SHAPE00681,46.150635,11.737967,67
SHAPE00681,46.150513,11.738001,68
SHAPE00681,46.1504,11.738042,69
SHAPE00681,46.15025,11.73813,70
SHAPE00681,46.150093,11.738295,71
SHAPE00681,46.149845,11.738595,72
SHAPE00681,46.14963,11.738856,73
SHAPE00681,46.149517,11.739034,74
SHAPE00681,46.14951,11.739057,75
SHAPE00681,46.149487,11.739121,76
SHAPE00681,46.14947,11.739172,77
SHAPE00681,46.149464,11.739273,78
SHAPE00681,46.14946,11.739375,79
SHAPE00681,46.149487,11.739459,80
SHAPE00681,46.14954,11.739552,81
SHAPE00681,46.149647,11.739646,82
SHAPE00681,46.149734,11.739691,83
SHAPE00681,46.150112,11.739731,84
SHAPE00681,46.1505,11.739715,85
SHAPE00681,46.15074,11.739888,86
SHAPE00681,46.1509,11.740157,87
SHAPE00681,46.15128,11.741167,88
SHAPE00681,46.15135,11.741338,89
SHAPE00681,46.15136,11.741372,90
SHAPE00681,46.151463,11.741646,91
SHAPE00681,46.151463,11.741646,92
SHAPE00681,46.151505,11.741758,93
SHAPE00681,46.151608,11.741961,94
SHAPE00681,46.151794,11.742083,95
SHAPE00681,46.15194,11.742203,96
SHAPE00681,46.151962,11.742225,97
SHAPE00681,46.151993,11.742283,98
SHAPE00681,46.152004,11.742329,99
SHAPE00681,46.152054,11.742433,100
SHAPE00681,46.152115,11.742635,101
SHAPE00681,46.15216,11.742779,102
SHAPE00681,46.15224,11.742946,103
SHAPE00681,46.152294,11.7431,104
SHAPE00681,46.152355,11.743278,105
SHAPE00681,46.15238,11.743337,106
SHAPE00681,46.15246,11.743407,107
SHAPE00681,46.152584,11.7435,108
SHAPE00681,46.153385,11.744115,109
SHAPE00681,46.15358,11.744235,110
SHAPE00681,46.153744,11.744308,111
SHAPE00681,46.153812,11.744321,112
SHAPE00681,46.154274,11.744585,113
SHAPE00681,46.15445,11.744797,114
SHAPE00681,46.1545,11.744855,115
SHAPE00681,46.15459,11.744894,116
SHAPE00681,46.15466,11.74491,117
SHAPE00681,46.15488,11.744928,118
SHAPE00681,46.154945,11.744965,119
SHAPE00681,46.155018,11.745048,120
SHAPE00681,46.155064,11.745132,121
SHAPE00681,46.155098,11.745214,122
SHAPE00681,46.155155,11.745466,123
SHAPE00681,46.15519,11.745524,124
SHAPE00681,46.155304,11.74565,125
SHAPE00681,46.15534,11.745707,126
SHAPE00681,46.15538,11.745789,127
SHAPE00681,46.155453,11.746021,128
SHAPE00681,46.155487,11.746094,129
SHAPE00681,46.155525,11.746125,130
SHAPE00681,46.155567,11.746123,131
SHAPE00681,46.155613,11.746089,132
SHAPE00681,46.155643,11.746037,133
SHAPE00681,46.15566,11.745978,134
SHAPE00681,46.15566,11.745912,135
SHAPE00681,46.155586,11.745703,136
SHAPE00681,46.155327,11.744939,137
SHAPE00681,46.155315,11.744888,138
SHAPE00681,46.155308,11.74482,139
SHAPE00681,46.15531,11.744764,140
SHAPE00681,46.15533,11.744708,141
SHAPE00681,46.155525,11.744404,142
SHAPE00681,46.15554,11.74434,143
SHAPE00681,46.155544,11.744269,144
SHAPE00681,46.155537,11.744191,145
SHAPE00681,46.155468,11.743961,146
SHAPE00681,46.155445,11.743858,147
SHAPE00681,46.15537,11.743388,148
SHAPE00681,46.155357,11.743238,149
SHAPE00681,46.155373,11.743168,150
SHAPE00681,46.155403,11.743121,151
SHAPE00681,46.155445,11.74311,152
SHAPE00681,46.15549,11.743122,153
SHAPE00681,46.15552,11.743155,154
SHAPE00681,46.156227,11.74421,155
SHAPE00681,46.156322,11.74437,156
SHAPE00681,46.156395,11.744548,157
SHAPE00681,46.156487,11.744803,158
SHAPE00681,46.156673,11.745736,159
SHAPE00681,46.156696,11.745877,160
SHAPE00681,46.156696,11.745877,161
SHAPE00681,46.156734,11.746109,162
SHAPE00681,46.15675,11.746195,163
SHAPE00681,46.156776,11.746319,164
SHAPE00681,46.15681,11.746501,165
SHAPE00681,46.15688,11.746678,166
SHAPE00681,46.15698,11.746822,167
SHAPE00681,46.15702,11.746884,168
SHAPE00681,46.157085,11.746975,169
SHAPE00681,46.15714,11.747212,170
SHAPE00681,46.157196,11.747377,171
SHAPE00681,46.157475,11.747664,172
SHAPE00681,46.157867,11.748048,173
SHAPE00681,46.157986,11.748158,174
SHAPE00681,46.158085,11.748317,175
SHAPE00681,46.158154,11.748381,176
SHAPE00681,46.1582,11.748407,177
SHAPE00681,46.158234,11.748373,178
SHAPE00681,46.158253,11.74829,179
SHAPE00681,46.158237,11.748221,180
SHAPE00681,46.158203,11.748166,181
SHAPE00681,46.158096,11.748043,182
SHAPE00681,46.157993,11.747907,183
SHAPE00681,46.15777,11.747391,184
SHAPE00681,46.157707,11.74725,185
SHAPE00681,46.157654,11.747171,186
SHAPE00681,46.15759,11.747081,187
SHAPE00681,46.157486,11.746989,188
SHAPE00681,46.157406,11.746889,189
SHAPE00681,46.157333,11.74676,190
SHAPE00681,46.1573,11.746648,191
SHAPE00681,46.15718,11.746071,192
SHAPE00681,46.157154,11.745935,193
SHAPE00681,46.157146,11.745858,194
SHAPE00681,46.15714,11.745697,195
SHAPE00681,46.157154,11.745555,196
SHAPE00681,46.157276,11.744465,197
SHAPE00681,46.15728,11.744398,198
SHAPE00681,46.15728,11.744232,199
SHAPE00681,46.157272,11.744027,200
SHAPE00681,46.157265,11.74384,201
SHAPE00681,46.157265,11.743662,202
SHAPE00681,46.157257,11.743539,203
SHAPE00681,46.15725,11.743428,204
SHAPE00681,46.15723,11.743319,205
SHAPE00681,46.157143,11.743115,206
SHAPE00681,46.157112,11.743046,207
SHAPE00681,46.157074,11.74296,208
SHAPE00681,46.156986,11.74283,209
SHAPE00681,46.15682,11.742646,210
SHAPE00681,46.156757,11.742575,211
SHAPE00681,46.156727,11.742512,212
SHAPE00681,46.1567,11.742441,213
SHAPE00681,46.156685,11.742353,214
SHAPE00681,46.156685,11.742277,215
SHAPE00681,46.15669,11.742212,216
SHAPE00681,46.15671,11.742154,217
SHAPE00681,46.156796,11.74193,218
SHAPE00681,46.1568,11.741905,219
SHAPE00681,46.156826,11.741763,220
SHAPE00681,46.156837,11.74163,221
SHAPE00681,46.15684,11.741485,222
SHAPE00681,46.156864,11.741343,223
SHAPE00681,46.156914,11.74123,224
SHAPE00681,46.156963,11.741112,225
SHAPE00681,46.157112,11.740885,226
SHAPE00681,46.15727,11.740567,227
SHAPE00681,46.157276,11.740524,228
SHAPE00681,46.157276,11.740524,229
SHAPE00681,46.157333,11.740248,230
SHAPE00681,46.157383,11.740106,231
SHAPE00681,46.157455,11.740006,232
SHAPE00681,46.15763,11.739776,233
SHAPE00681,46.157715,11.739654,234
SHAPE00681,46.157803,11.739522,235
SHAPE00681,46.157852,11.739479,236
SHAPE00681,46.15791,11.73944,237
SHAPE00681,46.157955,11.73943,238
SHAPE00681,46.15803,11.73944,239
SHAPE00681,46.1581,11.739491,240
SHAPE00681,46.158146,11.739533,241
SHAPE00681,46.15817,11.739554,242
SHAPE00681,46.15822,11.739594,243
SHAPE00681,46.158295,11.739659,244
SHAPE00681,46.158573,11.7399,245
SHAPE00681,46.15862,11.739945,246
SHAPE00681,46.15865,11.739994,247
SHAPE00681,46.15865,11.740049,248
SHAPE00681,46.15864,11.740141,249
SHAPE00681,46.15852,11.740479,250
SHAPE00681,46.158447,11.740674,251
SHAPE00681,46.158398,11.74075,252
SHAPE00681,46.158344,11.7408,253
SHAPE00681,46.158096,11.740984,254
SHAPE00681,46.15792,11.741108,255
SHAPE00681,46.157856,11.741167,256
SHAPE00681,46.157825,11.741237,257
SHAPE00681,46.157818,11.741335,258
SHAPE00681,46.157833,11.741412,259
SHAPE00681,46.157867,11.741468,260
SHAPE00681,46.15792,11.741493,261
SHAPE00681,46.157936,11.741483,262
SHAPE00681,46.15798,11.741454,263
SHAPE00681,46.1581,11.741372,264
SHAPE00681,46.158154,11.741346,265
SHAPE00681,46.15833,11.741346,266
SHAPE00681,46.158703,11.741344,267
SHAPE00681,46.158768,11.741331,268
SHAPE00681,46.158813,11.741284,269
SHAPE00681,46.158875,11.741202,270
SHAPE00681,46.15906,11.740887,271
SHAPE00681,46.159313,11.740457,272
SHAPE00681,46.159496,11.740165,273
SHAPE00681,46.15954,11.740118,274
SHAPE00681,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE00681,46.159622,11.740128,276
SHAPE00681,46.15964,11.740161,277
SHAPE00681,46.159653,11.740222,278
SHAPE00681,46.159653,11.740316,279
SHAPE00681,46.15949,11.740602,280
SHAPE00681,46.159332,11.740952,281
SHAPE00681,46.159317,11.741028,282
SHAPE00681,46.159325,11.74111,283
SHAPE00681,46.159344,11.74116,284
SHAPE00681,46.159393,11.741186,285
SHAPE00681,46.15947,11.741158,286
SHAPE00681,46.15989,11.740921,287
SHAPE00681,46.160114,11.740792,288
SHAPE00681,46.16028,11.740653,289
SHAPE00681,46.160366,11.740562,290
SHAPE00681,46.160427,11.740545,291
SHAPE00681,46.16047,11.740561,292
SHAPE00681,46.1605,11.740587,293
SHAPE00681,46.16052,11.740637,294
SHAPE00681,46.160538,11.740703,295
SHAPE00681,46.16054,11.740774,296
SHAPE00681,46.16052,11.740833,297
SHAPE00681,46.160484,11.740883,298
SHAPE00681,46.160393,11.740965,299
SHAPE00681,46.160393,11.740965,300
SHAPE00681,46.16028,11.741064,301
SHAPE00681,46.160072,11.741298,302
SHAPE00681,46.159866,11.741544,303
SHAPE00681,46.15965,11.741778,304
SHAPE00681,46.15936,11.742325,305
SHAPE00681,46.159214,11.742605,306
SHAPE00681,46.159103,11.743029,307
SHAPE00681,46.159084,11.743135,308
SHAPE00681,46.15905,11.743318,309
SHAPE00681,46.15902,11.74349,310
SHAPE00681,46.15901,11.743628,311
SHAPE00681,46.15903,11.74375,312
SHAPE00681,46.159092,11.743788,313
SHAPE00681,46.159115,11.743784,314
SHAPE00681,46.159233,11.743764,315
SHAPE00681,46.15983,11.743683,316
SHAPE00681,46.160286,11.743639,317
SHAPE00681,46.16073,11.743569,318
SHAPE00681,46.16082,11.743524,319
SHAPE00681,46.16087,11.743489,320
SHAPE00681,46.16091,11.743484,321
SHAPE00681,46.16094,11.74349,322
SHAPE00681,46.160965,11.743516,323
SHAPE00681,46.160995,11.743584,324
SHAPE00681,46.16101,11.743657,325
SHAPE00681,46.16099,11.743725,326
SHAPE00681,46.160965,11.743779,327
SHAPE00681,46.160915,11.743855,328
SHAPE00681,46.16086,11.743947,329
SHAPE00681,46.16082,11.744037,330
SHAPE00681,46.16082,11.744037,331
SHAPE00681,46.160812,11.744103,332
SHAPE00681,46.16082,11.744178,333
SHAPE00681,46.160847,11.744238,334
SHAPE00681,46.16092,11.744302,335
SHAPE00681,46.160995,11.744308,336
SHAPE00681,46.16119,11.744298,337
SHAPE00681,46.161373,11.744279,338
SHAPE00681,46.161457,11.744246,339
SHAPE00681,46.161705,11.744033,340
SHAPE00681,46.16177,11.743981,341
SHAPE00681,46.162106,11.74373,342
SHAPE00681,46.16217,11.743706,343
SHAPE00681,46.162216,11.74371,344
SHAPE00681,46.162273,11.743735,345
SHAPE00681,46.162613,11.743939,346
SHAPE00681,46.162937,11.744132,347
SHAPE00681,46.162937,11.744132,348
SHAPE00681,46.162956,11.744144,349
SHAPE00681,46.16312,11.744269,350
SHAPE00681,46.163353,11.744443,351
SHAPE00681,46.16359,11.744647,352
SHAPE00681,46.163685,11.74467,353
SHAPE00681,46.163746,11.744709,354
SHAPE00681,46.163784,11.744755,355
SHAPE00681,46.163853,11.744843,356
SHAPE00681,46.163925,11.744922,357
SHAPE00681,46.164017,11.745006,358
SHAPE00681,46.1643,11.745266,359
SHAPE00681,46.164497,11.745505,360
SHAPE00681,46.164547,11.745562,361
SHAPE00681,46.164604,11.745605,362
SHAPE00681,46.16465,11.745622,363
SHAPE00681,46.164734,11.745627,364
SHAPE00681,46.164814,11.7456,365
SHAPE00681,46.16492,11.745544,366
SHAPE00681,46.164974,11.74552,367
SHAPE00681,46.16501,11.745522,368
SHAPE00681,46.165047,11.745545,369
SHAPE00681,46.16508,11.74558,370
SHAPE00681,46.165104,11.745623,371
SHAPE00681,46.16515,11.745946,372
SHAPE00681,46.165134,11.74603,373
SHAPE00681,46.165085,11.746125,374
SHAPE00681,46.164974,11.746251,375
SHAPE00681,46.16493,11.746305,376
SHAPE00681,46.16479,11.746424,377
SHAPE00681,46.16473,11.746475,378
SHAPE00681,46.16465,11.746496,379
SHAPE00681,46.164345,11.74652,380
SHAPE00681,46.164246,11.746537,381
SHAPE00681,46.164185,11.746562,382
SHAPE00681,46.16413,11.746595,383
SHAPE00681,46.164062,11.74667,384
SHAPE00681,46.164013,11.74673,385
SHAPE00681,46.16396,11.74684,386
SHAPE00681,46.16381,11.747282,387
SHAPE00681,46.16381,11.747282,388
SHAPE00681,46.16378,11.747374,389
SHAPE00681,46.163757,11.747424,390
SHAPE00681,46.163746,11.747456,391
SHAPE00681,46.16373,11.747498,392
SHAPE00681,46.163704,11.747556,393
SHAPE00681,46.163612,11.747705,394
SHAPE00681,46.163513,11.747788,395
SHAPE00681,46.163433,11.747834,396
SHAPE00681,46.16334,11.747847,397
SHAPE00681,46.16323,11.747855,398
SHAPE00681,46.16312,11.747866,399
SHAPE00681,46.163025,11.747886,400
SHAPE00681,46.162952,11.747907,401
SHAPE00681,46.16287,11.74795,402
SHAPE00681,46.16274,11.748043,403
SHAPE00681,46.16262,11.748198,404
SHAPE00681,46.162506,11.748397,405
SHAPE00681,46.162434,11.748636,406
SHAPE00681,46.162373,11.748899,407
SHAPE00681,46.162384,11.7491,408
SHAPE00681,46.162388,11.749179,409
SHAPE00681,46.162426,11.749368,410
SHAPE00681,46.16246,11.749462,411
SHAPE00681,46.162712,11.750156,412
SHAPE00681,46.162712,11.750156,413
SHAPE00681,46.162785,11.750361,414
SHAPE00681,46.162945,11.750798,415
SHAPE00681,46.1633,11.751708,416
SHAPE00681,46.163322,11.751765,417
SHAPE00681,46.163372,11.751912,418
SHAPE00681,46.163395,11.751978,419
SHAPE00681,46.163544,11.752647,420
SHAPE00681,46.16368,11.753198,421
SHAPE00681,46.163765,11.75365,422
SHAPE00681,46.163815,11.753927,423
SHAPE00681,46.16384,11.754045,424
SHAPE00681,46.163853,11.754113,425
SHAPE00681,46.16386,11.754144,426
SHAPE00681,46.163906,11.754275,427
SHAPE00681,46.163994,11.754573,428
SHAPE00681,46.164097,11.754786,429
SHAPE00681,46.164158,11.754958,430
SHAPE00681,46.164303,11.755312,431
SHAPE00681,46.16439,11.755537,432
SHAPE00681,46.164474,11.755776,433
SHAPE00681,46.16459,11.755995,434
SHAPE00681,46.164665,11.756191,435
SHAPE00681,46.1647,11.756285,436
SHAPE00681,46.164707,11.75641,437
SHAPE00681,46.164837,11.757455,438
SHAPE00681,46.164837,11.757455,439
SHAPE00681,46.16485,11.757549,440
SHAPE00681,46.164925,11.758139,441
SHAPE00681,46.164978,11.758509,442
SHAPE00681,46.16499,11.75867,443
SHAPE00681,46.164963,11.759111,444
SHAPE00681,46.16493,11.759419,445
SHAPE00681,46.164875,11.75983,446
SHAPE00681,46.164745,11.760412,447
SHAPE00681,46.164715,11.760743,448
SHAPE00681,46.1648,11.761548,449
SHAPE00681,46.16489,11.762389,450
SHAPE00681,46.1649,11.762504,451
SHAPE00681,46.16494,11.762827,452
SHAPE00681,46.16497,11.763144,453
SHAPE00681,46.164944,11.763288,454
SHAPE00681,46.164894,11.763394,455
SHAPE00681,46.16482,11.763459,456
SHAPE00681,46.164738,11.763474,457
SHAPE00681,46.16465,11.763469,458
SHAPE00681,46.16459,11.763408,459
SHAPE00681,46.164536,11.763214,460
SHAPE00681,46.164383,11.762717,461
SHAPE00681,46.16431,11.762287,462
SHAPE00681,46.16425,11.761889,463
SHAPE00681,46.16416,11.761232,464
SHAPE00681,46.164127,11.760676,465
SHAPE00681,46.164177,11.760249,466
SHAPE00681,46.16431,11.759259,467
SHAPE00681,46.164307,11.759196,468
SHAPE00681,46.16428,11.759142,469
SHAPE00681,46.164238,11.759089,470
SHAPE00681,46.16421,11.759067,471
SHAPE00681,46.164158,11.759067,472
SHAPE00681,46.16411,11.759096,473
SHAPE00681,46.16407,11.759152,474
SHAPE00681,46.164043,11.759294,475
SHAPE00681,46.163918,11.75996,476
SHAPE00681,46.163883,11.760112,477
SHAPE00681,46.16383,11.760206,478
SHAPE00681,46.163723,11.760293,479
SHAPE00681,46.163605,11.760273,480
SHAPE00681,46.163334,11.760226,481
SHAPE00681,46.163258,11.760181,482
SHAPE00681,46.163166,11.759941,483
SHAPE00681,46.163082,11.759565,484
SHAPE00681,46.162945,11.759178,485
SHAPE00681,46.162792,11.758905,486
SHAPE00681,46.162487,11.758611,487
SHAPE00681,46.162216,11.758481,488
SHAPE00681,46.161957,11.758135,489
SHAPE00681,46.16175,11.757755,490
SHAPE00681,46.161537,11.757254,491
SHAPE00681,46.161312,11.757016,492
SHAPE00681,46.160984,11.756945,493
SHAPE00681,46.160557,11.75693,494
SHAPE00681,46.160103,11.756866,495
SHAPE00681,46.159775,11.756701,496
SHAPE00681,46.159405,11.756287,497
SHAPE00681,46.159035,11.755846,498
SHAPE00681,46.158443,11.755185,499
SHAPE00681,46.15781,11.754411,500
SHAPE00681,46.15778,11.754376,501
SHAPE00681,46.15778,11.754376,502
SHAPE00681,46.15734,11.75386,503
SHAPE00681,46.156982,11.753441,504
SHAPE00681,46.15672,11.753132,505
SHAPE00681,46.156254,11.752564,506
SHAPE00681,46.154186,11.750051,507
SHAPE00681,46.153374,11.749085,508
SHAPE00681,46.153313,11.748966,509
SHAPE00681,46.15327,11.748896,510
SHAPE00681,46.15325,11.748825,511
SHAPE00681,46.153236,11.74877,512
SHAPE00681,46.15323,11.748749,513
SHAPE00681,46.15322,11.748731,514
SHAPE00681,46.15321,11.748717,515
SHAPE00681,46.153187,11.748719,516
SHAPE00681,46.152916,11.748755,517
SHAPE00681,46.152718,11.748805,518
SHAPE00681,46.152546,11.748866,519
SHAPE00681,46.152294,11.748995,520
SHAPE00681,46.15205,11.749251,521
SHAPE00681,46.151714,11.749784,522
SHAPE00681,46.151608,11.749968,523
SHAPE00681,46.15155,11.750052,524
SHAPE00681,46.151474,11.75014,525
SHAPE00681,46.150696,11.750616,526
SHAPE00681,46.150635,11.750658,527
SHAPE00681,46.15056,11.750715,528
SHAPE00681,46.15052,11.750751,529
SHAPE00681,46.15046,11.750825,530
SHAPE00681,46.150387,11.750935,531
SHAPE00681,46.150337,11.75104,532
SHAPE00681,46.150303,11.751114,533
SHAPE00681,46.150303,11.751114,534
SHAPE00681,46.150288,11.751146,535
SHAPE00681,46.150127,11.751571,536
SHAPE00681,46.149998,11.752106,537
SHAPE00681,46.1495,11.752969,538
SHAPE00681,46.149384,11.753243,539
SHAPE00681,46.149216,11.753715,540
SHAPE00681,46.14913,11.753874,541
SHAPE00681,46.148933,11.754231,542
SHAPE00681,46.148754,11.754628,543
SHAPE00681,46.14853,11.755581,544
SHAPE00681,46.14843,11.75599,545
SHAPE00681,46.148308,11.756325,546
SHAPE00681,46.14824,11.75649,547
SHAPE00681,46.14804,11.75688,548
SHAPE00683,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00683,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00683,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00683,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00683,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00683,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00683,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00683,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00683,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00683,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00683,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00683,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00683,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00683,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00683,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00683,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00683,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00683,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00683,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00683,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00683,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00683,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00683,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00683,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00683,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00683,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00683,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00683,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00683,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00683,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00683,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00683,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00683,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00683,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00683,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00683,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00683,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00683,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00683,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00683,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00683,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00683,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00683,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00683,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00683,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00683,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00683,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00683,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00683,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00683,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00683,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00683,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00683,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00683,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00683,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00683,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00683,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00683,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00683,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00683,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00683,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00683,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00683,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00683,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00683,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00683,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00683,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00683,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00683,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00683,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00683,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00683,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00683,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00683,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE00683,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE00683,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE00683,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE00683,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE00683,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE00683,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE00683,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE00683,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE00683,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE00683,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE00683,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE00683,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE00683,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE00683,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE00683,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE00683,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE00683,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE00683,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE00683,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE00683,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE00683,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE00683,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE00683,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE00683,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE00683,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE00683,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE00683,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE00683,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE00683,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE00683,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE00683,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE00683,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE00683,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE00683,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE00683,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE00683,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE00683,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE00683,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE00683,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE00683,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE00683,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE00683,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE00683,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE00683,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE00683,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE00683,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE00683,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE00683,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE00683,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE00683,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE00683,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE00683,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE00683,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE00683,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE00683,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE00683,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE00683,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE00683,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE00683,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE00683,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE00683,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE00683,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE00683,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE00683,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE00683,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE00683,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE00683,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE00683,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE00683,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE00683,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE00683,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE00683,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE00683,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE00683,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE00683,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE00683,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE00683,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE00683,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE00683,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE00683,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE00683,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE00683,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE00683,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE00683,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE00683,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE00683,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE00683,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE00683,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE00683,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE00683,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE00683,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE00683,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE00683,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE00683,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE00683,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE00683,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE00683,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE00683,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE00683,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE00683,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE00683,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE00683,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE00683,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE00683,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE00683,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE00683,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE00683,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE00683,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE00683,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE00683,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE00683,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE00683,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE00683,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE00683,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE00683,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE00683,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE00683,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE00683,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE00683,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE00683,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE00683,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE00683,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE00683,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE00683,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE00683,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE00683,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE00683,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE00683,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE00683,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE00683,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE00683,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE00683,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE00683,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE00683,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE00683,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE00683,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE00683,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE00683,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE00683,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE00683,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE00683,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE00683,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE00683,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE00683,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE00683,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE00683,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE00683,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE00683,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE00683,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE00683,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE00683,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE00683,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE00683,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE00683,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE00683,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE00683,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE00683,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE00683,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE00683,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE00683,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE00683,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE00683,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE00683,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE00683,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE00683,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE00683,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE00683,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE00683,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE00683,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE00683,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE00683,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE00683,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE00683,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE00683,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE00683,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE00683,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE00683,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE00683,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE00683,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE00683,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE00683,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE00683,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE00683,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE00683,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE00683,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE00683,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE00683,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE00683,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE00683,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE00683,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE00683,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE00683,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE00683,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE00683,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE00683,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE00683,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE00683,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE00683,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE00683,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE00683,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE00683,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE00683,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE00683,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE00683,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE00683,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE00683,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE00683,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE00683,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE00683,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE00683,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE00683,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE00683,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE00683,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE00683,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE00683,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE00683,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE00683,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE00683,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE00683,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE00683,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE00683,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE00683,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE00683,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE00683,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE00683,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE00683,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE00683,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE00683,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE00683,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE00683,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE00683,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE00683,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE00683,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE00683,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE00683,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE00683,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE00683,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE00683,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE00683,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE00683,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE00683,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE00683,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE00683,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE00683,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE00683,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE00683,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE00683,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE00683,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE00683,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE00683,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE00683,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE00683,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE00683,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE00683,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE00683,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE00683,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE00683,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE00683,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE00683,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE00683,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE00683,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE00683,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE00683,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE00683,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE00683,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE00683,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE00683,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE00683,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE00683,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE00683,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE00683,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE00683,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE00683,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE00683,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE00683,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE00683,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE00683,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE00683,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE00683,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE00683,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE00683,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE00683,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE00683,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE00683,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE00683,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE00683,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE00683,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE00683,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE00683,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE00683,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE00683,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE00683,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE00683,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE00683,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE00683,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE00683,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE00683,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE00683,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE00683,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE00683,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE00683,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE00683,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE00683,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE00683,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE00683,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE00683,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE00683,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE00683,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE00683,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE00683,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE00683,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE00683,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE00683,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE00683,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE00683,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE00683,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE00683,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE00683,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE00683,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE00683,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE00683,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE00683,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE00683,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE00683,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE00683,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE00683,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE00683,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE00683,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE00683,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE00683,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE00683,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE00683,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE00683,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE00683,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE00683,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE00683,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE00683,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE00683,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE00683,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE00683,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE00683,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE00683,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE00683,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE00683,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE00683,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE00683,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE00683,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE00683,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE00683,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE00683,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE00683,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE00683,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE00683,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE00683,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE00683,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE00683,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE00683,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE00683,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE00683,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE00683,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE00683,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE00683,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE00683,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE00683,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE00683,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE00683,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE00683,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE00683,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE00683,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE00683,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE00683,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE00683,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE00683,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE00683,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE00683,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE00683,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE00683,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE00683,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE00683,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE00683,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE00683,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE00683,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE00683,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE00683,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE00683,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE00683,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE00683,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE00683,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE00683,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE00683,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE00683,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE00683,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE00683,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE00683,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE00683,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE00683,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE00683,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE00683,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE00683,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE00683,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE00683,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE00683,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE00683,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE00683,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE00683,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE00683,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE00683,46.261784,11.343112,482
SHAPE00683,46.261784,11.343112,483
SHAPE00683,46.262165,11.343351,484
SHAPE00683,46.26224,11.343382,485
SHAPE00683,46.26229,11.343326,486
SHAPE00683,46.262314,11.343242,487
SHAPE00683,46.262295,11.343148,488
SHAPE00683,46.262203,11.343042,489
SHAPE00683,46.26205,11.342889,490
SHAPE00683,46.261143,11.342065,491
SHAPE00683,46.261017,11.341953,492
SHAPE00683,46.26057,11.341365,493
SHAPE00683,46.26031,11.34097,494
SHAPE00683,46.26025,11.340691,495
SHAPE00683,46.260338,11.340056,496
SHAPE00683,46.26046,11.339694,497
SHAPE00683,46.26056,11.339343,498
SHAPE00683,46.260544,11.338985,499
SHAPE00683,46.260525,11.338907,500
SHAPE00683,46.260426,11.3386,501
SHAPE00683,46.260136,11.337635,502
SHAPE00683,46.26013,11.337517,503
SHAPE00683,46.260174,11.33744,504
SHAPE00683,46.26025,11.337453,505
SHAPE00683,46.260345,11.337564,506
SHAPE00683,46.260723,11.338364,507
SHAPE00683,46.260757,11.33844,508
SHAPE00683,46.260807,11.338679,509
SHAPE00683,46.2608,11.338878,510
SHAPE00683,46.260784,11.339074,511
SHAPE00683,46.260796,11.339299,512
SHAPE00683,46.260876,11.339505,513
SHAPE00683,46.26107,11.339889,514
SHAPE00683,46.26107,11.339889,515
SHAPE00683,46.261425,11.340589,516
SHAPE00683,46.261543,11.34078,517
SHAPE00683,46.261814,11.34094,518
SHAPE00683,46.26246,11.341188,519
SHAPE00683,46.262703,11.34123,520
SHAPE00683,46.26297,11.341173,521
SHAPE00683,46.263165,11.341096,522
SHAPE00683,46.263252,11.341065,523
SHAPE00683,46.263332,11.340944,524
SHAPE00683,46.263325,11.34084,525
SHAPE00683,46.263256,11.340787,526
SHAPE00683,46.263233,11.340802,527
SHAPE00683,46.26321,11.340812,528
SHAPE00683,46.263016,11.340997,529
SHAPE00683,46.262882,11.341025,530
SHAPE00683,46.26274,11.340921,531
SHAPE00683,46.262264,11.340448,532
SHAPE00683,46.262077,11.340268,533
SHAPE00683,46.261955,11.340129,534
SHAPE00683,46.261864,11.339959,535
SHAPE00683,46.261833,11.339614,536
SHAPE00683,46.26188,11.339393,537
SHAPE00683,46.26197,11.339201,538
SHAPE00683,46.262257,11.338945,539
SHAPE00683,46.26247,11.338777,540
SHAPE00683,46.262646,11.338922,541
SHAPE00683,46.262745,11.339008,542
SHAPE00683,46.262745,11.33945,543
SHAPE00684,46.305485,11.458142,1
SHAPE00684,46.305428,11.458082,2
SHAPE00684,46.30537,11.458013,3
SHAPE00684,46.30532,11.45796,4
SHAPE00684,46.30524,11.457722,5
SHAPE00684,46.305206,11.457497,6
SHAPE00684,46.305134,11.45701,7
SHAPE00684,46.305115,11.456937,8
SHAPE00684,46.305107,11.456904,9
SHAPE00684,46.305054,11.456783,10
SHAPE00684,46.30498,11.456717,11
SHAPE00684,46.304863,11.456656,12
SHAPE00684,46.304752,11.456655,13
SHAPE00684,46.304726,11.456652,14
SHAPE00684,46.304604,11.456636,15
SHAPE00684,46.304485,11.456605,16
SHAPE00684,46.30432,11.456549,17
SHAPE00684,46.304077,11.456439,18
SHAPE00684,46.30399,11.4564,19
SHAPE00684,46.303665,11.456248,20
SHAPE00684,46.30363,11.456233,21
SHAPE00684,46.303555,11.456174,22
SHAPE00684,46.303555,11.456174,23
SHAPE00684,46.303326,11.456,24
SHAPE00684,46.303253,11.455932,25
SHAPE00684,46.303097,11.455862,26
SHAPE00684,46.30289,11.455823,27
SHAPE00684,46.302788,11.455826,28
SHAPE00684,46.302727,11.45581,29
SHAPE00684,46.30266,11.455722,30
SHAPE00684,46.30267,11.455577,31
SHAPE00684,46.302715,11.455498,32
SHAPE00684,46.302773,11.45546,33
SHAPE00684,46.302925,11.455363,34
SHAPE00684,46.30302,11.455296,35
SHAPE00684,46.303047,11.455261,36
SHAPE00684,46.303123,11.455138,37
SHAPE00684,46.30319,11.454958,38
SHAPE00684,46.303204,11.454757,39
SHAPE00684,46.30318,11.454597,40
SHAPE00684,46.303165,11.454493,41
SHAPE00684,46.30313,11.454404,42
SHAPE00684,46.303024,11.454262,43
SHAPE00684,46.30283,11.454012,44
SHAPE00684,46.30283,11.454012,45
SHAPE00684,46.302597,11.453712,46
SHAPE00684,46.302223,11.453279,47
SHAPE00684,46.30204,11.453188,48
SHAPE00684,46.301594,11.453148,49
SHAPE00684,46.30147,11.453039,50
SHAPE00684,46.30137,11.452862,51
SHAPE00684,46.301308,11.45242,52
SHAPE00684,46.301018,11.449105,53
SHAPE00684,46.300957,11.448661,54
SHAPE00684,46.300945,11.448412,55
SHAPE00684,46.300926,11.448141,56
SHAPE00684,46.300903,11.44782,57
SHAPE00684,46.300865,11.447849,58
SHAPE00684,46.300865,11.447849,59
SHAPE00684,46.300774,11.447925,60
SHAPE00684,46.3007,11.448043,61
SHAPE00684,46.30057,11.448097,62
SHAPE00684,46.30048,11.448121,63
SHAPE00684,46.300224,11.448073,64
SHAPE00684,46.300106,11.448053,65
SHAPE00684,46.300056,11.448533,66
SHAPE00684,46.300056,11.448901,67
SHAPE00684,46.300095,11.449359,68
SHAPE00684,46.300102,11.449742,69
SHAPE00684,46.30009,11.449914,70
SHAPE00684,46.30006,11.450109,71
SHAPE00684,46.30006,11.450109,72
SHAPE00684,46.300007,11.450434,73
SHAPE00684,46.299927,11.450895,74
SHAPE00684,46.299835,11.451744,75
SHAPE00684,46.299778,11.452396,76
SHAPE00684,46.29974,11.452541,77
SHAPE00684,46.299725,11.452581,78
SHAPE00684,46.299725,11.452581,79
SHAPE00684,46.29932,11.453729,80
SHAPE00684,46.29926,11.453996,81
SHAPE00684,46.299213,11.454271,82
SHAPE00684,46.29914,11.454792,83
SHAPE00684,46.298866,11.457448,84
SHAPE00684,46.298798,11.457705,85
SHAPE00684,46.29871,11.457751,86
SHAPE00684,46.298615,11.457747,87
SHAPE00684,46.298527,11.457648,88
SHAPE00684,46.29805,11.456675,89
SHAPE00684,46.297924,11.456109,90
SHAPE00684,46.29773,11.454868,91
SHAPE00684,46.29766,11.454724,92
SHAPE00684,46.297543,11.454662,93
SHAPE00684,46.297443,11.454751,94
SHAPE00684,46.29738,11.454953,95
SHAPE00684,46.297302,11.455906,96
SHAPE00684,46.297127,11.45715,97
SHAPE00684,46.29707,11.457496,98
SHAPE00684,46.297012,11.457664,99
SHAPE00684,46.296898,11.457817,100
SHAPE00684,46.296772,11.45792,101
SHAPE00684,46.296608,11.457916,102
SHAPE00684,46.29652,11.457858,103
SHAPE00684,46.296448,11.457766,104
SHAPE00684,46.29635,11.457551,105
SHAPE00684,46.296295,11.45735,106
SHAPE00684,46.296257,11.45713,107
SHAPE00684,46.296177,11.456458,108
SHAPE00684,46.296055,11.455927,109
SHAPE00684,46.296055,11.455927,110
SHAPE00684,46.29604,11.455854,111
SHAPE00684,46.29602,11.455779,112
SHAPE00684,46.295937,11.45544,113
SHAPE00684,46.29571,11.454641,114
SHAPE00684,46.295532,11.454006,115
SHAPE00684,46.2954,11.453578,116
SHAPE00684,46.295265,11.453353,117
SHAPE00684,46.295216,11.453307,118
SHAPE00684,46.295185,11.453286,119
SHAPE00684,46.295036,11.453275,120
SHAPE00684,46.294907,11.45334,121
SHAPE00684,46.294785,11.453501,122
SHAPE00684,46.294727,11.453704,123
SHAPE00684,46.294704,11.454082,124
SHAPE00684,46.29471,11.45426,125
SHAPE00684,46.29471,11.45426,126
SHAPE00684,46.294724,11.454716,127
SHAPE00684,46.294716,11.455039,128
SHAPE00684,46.29465,11.455379,129
SHAPE00684,46.29458,11.455688,130
SHAPE00684,46.294476,11.456028,131
SHAPE00684,46.294334,11.45653,132
SHAPE00684,46.294212,11.456945,133
SHAPE00684,46.294136,11.457191,134
SHAPE00684,46.294056,11.457373,135
SHAPE00684,46.29394,11.457539,136
SHAPE00684,46.2938,11.457645,137
SHAPE00684,46.2937,11.457667,138
SHAPE00684,46.29361,11.457662,139
SHAPE00684,46.29355,11.457621,140
SHAPE00684,46.293434,11.457541,141
SHAPE00684,46.293377,11.457479,142
SHAPE00684,46.29334,11.457435,143
SHAPE00684,46.293312,11.45737,144
SHAPE00684,46.29328,11.457253,145
SHAPE00684,46.29325,11.457067,146
SHAPE00684,46.29322,11.456744,147
SHAPE00684,46.293205,11.45632,148
SHAPE00684,46.293175,11.45612,149
SHAPE00684,46.29314,11.456059,150
SHAPE00684,46.293087,11.456012,151
SHAPE00684,46.29299,11.455997,152
SHAPE00684,46.29293,11.456008,153
SHAPE00684,46.2929,11.456025,154
SHAPE00684,46.292877,11.455975,155
SHAPE00684,46.292843,11.455944,156
SHAPE00684,46.292805,11.455941,157
SHAPE00684,46.292767,11.455966,158
SHAPE00684,46.292744,11.456014,159
SHAPE00684,46.292736,11.456057,160
SHAPE00684,46.292744,11.4561,161
SHAPE00684,46.29276,11.456138,162
SHAPE00684,46.29278,11.456165,163
SHAPE00684,46.292812,11.456178,164
SHAPE00684,46.292843,11.456175,165
SHAPE00684,46.29287,11.456155,166
SHAPE00684,46.292904,11.456415,167
SHAPE00684,46.292892,11.456669,168
SHAPE00684,46.29285,11.456891,169
SHAPE00684,46.292713,11.457192,170
SHAPE00684,46.292667,11.457285,171
SHAPE00684,46.29248,11.457665,172
SHAPE00684,46.2923,11.458051,173
SHAPE00684,46.29214,11.458405,174
SHAPE00684,46.292076,11.458523,175
SHAPE00684,46.29197,11.458723,176
SHAPE00684,46.291904,11.458847,177
SHAPE00684,46.291824,11.459008,178
SHAPE00684,46.291744,11.45918,179
SHAPE00684,46.291695,11.459326,180
SHAPE00684,46.291664,11.459541,181
SHAPE00684,46.291656,11.459639,182
SHAPE00684,46.29165,11.459666,183
SHAPE00684,46.29162,11.459799,184
SHAPE00684,46.291588,11.459943,185
SHAPE00684,46.29148,11.460128,186
SHAPE00684,46.291424,11.460203,187
SHAPE00684,46.291283,11.460373,188
SHAPE00684,46.291203,11.460388,189
SHAPE00684,46.29111,11.460424,190
SHAPE00684,46.290943,11.460492,191
SHAPE00684,46.290855,11.460542,192
SHAPE00684,46.290737,11.460589,193
SHAPE00684,46.29067,11.460621,194
SHAPE00684,46.290577,11.46064,195
SHAPE00684,46.29051,11.460625,196
SHAPE00684,46.290375,11.460597,197
SHAPE00684,46.290314,11.460642,198
SHAPE00684,46.290314,11.460642,199
SHAPE00684,46.290375,11.460597,200
SHAPE00684,46.29051,11.460625,201
SHAPE00684,46.290577,11.46064,202
SHAPE00684,46.29067,11.460621,203
SHAPE00684,46.290737,11.460589,204
SHAPE00684,46.290855,11.460542,205
SHAPE00684,46.290943,11.460492,206
SHAPE00684,46.29111,11.460508,207
SHAPE00684,46.291164,11.460528,208
SHAPE00684,46.291237,11.460544,209
SHAPE00684,46.291225,11.460603,210
SHAPE00684,46.291218,11.46069,211
SHAPE00684,46.291176,11.46097,212
SHAPE00684,46.291138,11.461119,213
SHAPE00684,46.29108,11.461282,214
SHAPE00684,46.290913,11.461826,215
SHAPE00684,46.290775,11.462267,216
SHAPE00684,46.290684,11.46259,217
SHAPE00684,46.29052,11.463177,218
SHAPE00684,46.290386,11.463631,219
SHAPE00684,46.290356,11.463749,220
SHAPE00684,46.29033,11.463871,221
SHAPE00684,46.290295,11.464069,222
SHAPE00684,46.290268,11.464409,223
SHAPE00684,46.290264,11.464477,224
SHAPE00684,46.29028,11.464741,225
SHAPE00684,46.290306,11.464844,226
SHAPE00684,46.29034,11.46497,227
SHAPE00684,46.290443,11.465352,228
SHAPE00684,46.290478,11.465465,229
SHAPE00684,46.290527,11.465612,230
SHAPE00684,46.29069,11.466231,231
SHAPE00685,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00685,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00685,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00685,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00685,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00685,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00685,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00685,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00685,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00685,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00685,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00685,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00685,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00685,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00685,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00685,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00685,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00685,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00685,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00685,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00685,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00685,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00685,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE00685,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE00685,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE00685,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE00685,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE00685,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE00685,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE00685,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE00685,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE00685,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE00685,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE00685,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE00685,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE00685,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE00685,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE00685,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE00685,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE00685,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE00685,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE00685,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE00685,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE00685,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE00685,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE00685,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE00685,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE00685,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE00685,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE00685,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE00685,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE00685,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE00685,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE00685,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE00685,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE00685,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE00685,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE00685,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE00685,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE00685,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE00685,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE00685,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE00685,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE00685,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE00685,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE00685,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE00685,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE00685,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE00685,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE00685,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE00685,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE00685,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE00685,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE00685,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE00685,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE00685,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE00685,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE00685,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE00685,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE00685,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE00685,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE00685,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE00685,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE00685,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE00685,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE00685,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE00685,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE00685,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE00685,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE00685,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE00685,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE00685,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE00685,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE00685,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE00685,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE00685,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE00685,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE00685,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE00685,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE00685,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE00685,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE00685,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE00685,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE00685,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE00685,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE00685,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE00685,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE00685,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE00685,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE00685,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE00685,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE00685,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE00685,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE00685,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE00685,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE00685,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE00685,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE00685,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE00685,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE00685,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE00685,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE00685,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE00685,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE00685,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE00685,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE00685,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE00685,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE00685,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE00685,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE00685,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE00685,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE00685,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE00685,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE00685,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE00685,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE00685,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE00685,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE00685,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE00685,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE00685,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE00685,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE00685,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE00685,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE00685,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE00685,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE00685,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE00685,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE00685,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE00685,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE00685,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE00685,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE00685,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE00685,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE00685,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE00685,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE00685,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE00685,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE00685,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE00685,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE00685,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE00685,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE00685,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE00685,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE00685,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE00685,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE00685,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE00685,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE00685,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE00685,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE00685,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE00685,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE00685,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE00685,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE00685,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE00685,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE00685,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE00685,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE00685,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE00685,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE00685,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE00685,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE00685,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE00685,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE00685,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE00685,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE00685,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE00685,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE00685,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE00685,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE00685,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE00685,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE00685,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE00685,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE00685,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE00685,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE00685,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE00685,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE00685,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE00685,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE00685,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE00685,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00685,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE00685,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE00685,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE00685,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE00685,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE00685,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE00685,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE00685,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE00685,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE00685,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE00685,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE00685,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE00685,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE00685,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE00685,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE00685,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE00685,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE00685,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE00685,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE00685,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE00685,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE00685,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE00685,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE00685,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE00685,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE00685,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE00685,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE00685,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE00685,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE00685,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE00685,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE00685,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE00685,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE00685,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE00685,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE00685,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE00685,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE00685,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE00685,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE00685,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE00685,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE00685,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE00685,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE00685,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE00685,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE00685,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE00685,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE00685,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE00685,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE00685,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE00685,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE00685,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE00685,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE00685,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE00685,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE00685,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE00685,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE00685,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE00685,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE00685,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE00685,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE00685,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE00685,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE00685,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE00685,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE00685,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE00685,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE00685,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE00685,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE00685,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE00685,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE00685,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE00685,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE00685,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE00685,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE00685,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE00685,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE00685,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE00685,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE00685,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE00685,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE00685,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE00685,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE00685,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE00685,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE00685,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE00685,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE00685,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE00685,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE00685,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE00685,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE00685,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE00685,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE00685,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE00685,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE00685,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE00685,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE00685,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE00685,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE00685,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE00685,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE00685,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE00685,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE00685,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE00685,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE00685,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE00685,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE00685,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE00685,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE00685,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE00685,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE00685,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE00685,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE00685,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE00685,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE00685,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE00685,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE00685,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE00685,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE00685,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE00685,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE00685,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE00685,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE00685,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE00685,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE00685,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE00685,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE00685,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE00685,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE00685,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE00685,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE00685,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE00685,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE00685,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE00685,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE00685,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE00685,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE00685,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE00685,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE00685,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE00685,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE00685,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE00685,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE00685,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE00685,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE00685,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE00685,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE00685,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE00685,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE00685,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE00685,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE00685,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE00685,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE00685,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE00685,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE00685,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE00685,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE00685,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE00685,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE00685,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE00685,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE00685,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE00685,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE00685,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE00685,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE00685,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE00685,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE00685,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE00685,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE00685,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE00685,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE00685,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE00685,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE00685,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE00685,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE00685,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE00685,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE00685,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE00685,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE00685,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE00685,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE00685,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE00685,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE00685,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE00685,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE00685,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE00685,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE00685,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE00685,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE00685,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE00685,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE00685,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE00685,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE00685,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE00685,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE00685,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE00685,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE00685,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE00685,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE00685,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE00685,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE00685,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE00685,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE00685,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE00685,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE00685,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE00685,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE00685,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE00685,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE00685,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE00685,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE00685,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE00685,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE00685,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE00685,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE00685,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE00685,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE00685,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE00685,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE00685,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE00685,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE00685,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE00685,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE00685,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE00685,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE00685,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE00685,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE00685,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE00685,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE00685,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE00685,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE00685,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE00685,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE00685,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE00685,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE00685,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE00685,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE00685,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE00685,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE00685,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE00685,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE00685,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE00685,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE00685,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE00685,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE00685,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE00685,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE00685,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE00685,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE00685,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE00685,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE00685,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE00685,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE00685,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE00685,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE00685,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE00685,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE00685,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE00685,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE00685,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE00685,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE00685,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE00685,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE00685,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE00685,46.064808,10.892045,466
SHAPE00685,46.06485,10.892143,467
SHAPE00685,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE00685,46.06501,10.892526,469
SHAPE00685,46.065163,10.892896,470
SHAPE00685,46.0653,10.893134,471
SHAPE00685,46.06543,10.89328,472
SHAPE00685,46.06556,10.893387,473
SHAPE00685,46.065716,10.893495,474
SHAPE00685,46.065845,10.893561,475
SHAPE00685,46.065987,10.893612,476
SHAPE00685,46.06645,10.893663,477
SHAPE00685,46.066566,10.893629,478
SHAPE00685,46.066673,10.893563,479
SHAPE00685,46.06676,10.893473,480
SHAPE00685,46.066833,10.893342,481
SHAPE00685,46.067326,10.892239,482
SHAPE00685,46.06746,10.892035,483
SHAPE00685,46.067574,10.891904,484
SHAPE00685,46.067703,10.891803,485
SHAPE00685,46.06784,10.891741,486
SHAPE00685,46.068745,10.891563,487
SHAPE00685,46.069016,10.891636,488
SHAPE00685,46.069218,10.891678,489
SHAPE00685,46.069298,10.891678,490
SHAPE00685,46.06937,10.891646,491
SHAPE00685,46.06968,10.891455,492
SHAPE00685,46.069744,10.891428,493
SHAPE00685,46.069817,10.891422,494
SHAPE00685,46.0702,10.891394,495
SHAPE00685,46.070297,10.891376,496
SHAPE00685,46.070385,10.891338,497
SHAPE00685,46.07117,10.890754,498
SHAPE00685,46.07131,10.890704,499
SHAPE00685,46.072475,10.890402,500
SHAPE00685,46.072624,10.890392,501
SHAPE00685,46.072746,10.890417,502
SHAPE00685,46.072903,10.890517,503
SHAPE00685,46.07303,10.890628,504
SHAPE00685,46.073505,10.89107,505
SHAPE00685,46.073673,10.891148,506
SHAPE00685,46.074055,10.891185,507
SHAPE00685,46.074146,10.891165,508
SHAPE00685,46.074203,10.891132,509
SHAPE00685,46.07428,10.891077,510
SHAPE00685,46.07447,10.890894,511
SHAPE00685,46.07457,10.890848,512
SHAPE00685,46.074654,10.890844,513
SHAPE00685,46.07475,10.890881,514
SHAPE00685,46.07501,10.890964,515
SHAPE00685,46.075153,10.890996,516
SHAPE00685,46.0753,10.891004,517
SHAPE00685,46.07542,10.890981,518
SHAPE00685,46.07565,10.890917,519
SHAPE00685,46.075706,10.890908,520
SHAPE00685,46.075798,10.890913,521
SHAPE00685,46.075935,10.890981,522
SHAPE00685,46.075977,10.891024,523
SHAPE00685,46.076046,10.89114,524
SHAPE00685,46.07607,10.891253,525
SHAPE00685,46.07607,10.891421,526
SHAPE00685,46.076035,10.891624,527
SHAPE00685,46.07586,10.892043,528
SHAPE00685,46.075516,10.892889,529
SHAPE00685,46.075356,10.893359,530
SHAPE00685,46.0753,10.893561,531
SHAPE00685,46.07528,10.893717,532
SHAPE00685,46.0753,10.893916,533
SHAPE00685,46.075317,10.89411,534
SHAPE00685,46.075306,10.894222,535
SHAPE00685,46.075268,10.894342,536
SHAPE00685,46.075214,10.894444,537
SHAPE00685,46.075146,10.894504,538
SHAPE00685,46.075092,10.89452,539
SHAPE00685,46.075035,10.894526,540
SHAPE00685,46.07497,10.894501,541
SHAPE00685,46.074924,10.894466,542
SHAPE00685,46.07486,10.894402,543
SHAPE00685,46.074745,10.894196,544
SHAPE00685,46.074535,10.894002,545
SHAPE00685,46.07417,10.893839,546
SHAPE00685,46.073814,10.893735,547
SHAPE00685,46.073036,10.893648,548
SHAPE00685,46.072876,10.893689,549
SHAPE00685,46.072773,10.89376,550
SHAPE00685,46.07269,10.893852,551
SHAPE00685,46.072613,10.893998,552
SHAPE00685,46.07258,10.89412,553
SHAPE00685,46.07256,10.894224,554
SHAPE00685,46.07255,10.894341,555
SHAPE00685,46.07257,10.894469,556
SHAPE00685,46.0726,10.894553,557
SHAPE00685,46.072636,10.894612,558
SHAPE00685,46.07268,10.894637,559
SHAPE00685,46.072727,10.894649,560
SHAPE00685,46.0728,10.89459,561
SHAPE00685,46.072838,10.894504,562
SHAPE00685,46.07284,10.894379,563
SHAPE00685,46.072834,10.894181,564
SHAPE00685,46.072853,10.894052,565
SHAPE00685,46.072887,10.89399,566
SHAPE00685,46.07294,10.893949,567
SHAPE00685,46.073006,10.893916,568
SHAPE00685,46.073093,10.893945,569
SHAPE00685,46.073166,10.894012,570
SHAPE00685,46.0732,10.894102,571
SHAPE00685,46.07328,10.894526,572
SHAPE00685,46.073315,10.894724,573
SHAPE00685,46.073338,10.894918,574
SHAPE00685,46.07334,10.894971,575
SHAPE00685,46.073357,10.895088,576
SHAPE00685,46.073364,10.895424,577
SHAPE00685,46.073345,10.895942,578
SHAPE00685,46.073322,10.896691,579
SHAPE00685,46.073326,10.896758,580
SHAPE00685,46.073334,10.896858,581
SHAPE00685,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE00685,46.073345,10.897084,583
SHAPE00685,46.073364,10.897342,584
SHAPE00685,46.073364,10.897405,585
SHAPE00685,46.07337,10.89761,586
SHAPE00685,46.073357,10.897812,587
SHAPE00685,46.073315,10.898099,588
SHAPE00685,46.07329,10.898252,589
SHAPE00685,46.073277,10.8984,590
SHAPE00685,46.073284,10.898559,591
SHAPE00685,46.073307,10.898714,592
SHAPE00685,46.073357,10.898977,593
SHAPE00685,46.07375,10.900525,594
SHAPE00685,46.0742,10.902099,595
SHAPE00685,46.0744,10.902719,596
SHAPE00685,46.074623,10.903307,597
SHAPE00685,46.07469,10.903483,598
SHAPE00685,46.07521,10.904781,599
SHAPE00685,46.07529,10.904981,600
SHAPE00685,46.075367,10.905235,601
SHAPE00685,46.075405,10.905378,602
SHAPE00685,46.07551,10.905759,603
SHAPE00685,46.07558,10.906027,604
SHAPE00685,46.07563,10.906259,605
SHAPE00685,46.07564,10.906344,606
SHAPE00685,46.075672,10.906531,607
SHAPE00685,46.07572,10.907207,608
SHAPE00685,46.075737,10.907415,609
SHAPE00685,46.075745,10.907506,610
SHAPE00685,46.075768,10.907655,611
SHAPE00685,46.07581,10.907838,612
SHAPE00685,46.075882,10.907934,613
SHAPE00685,46.07596,10.907989,614
SHAPE00685,46.076084,10.90801,615
SHAPE00685,46.07617,10.908,616
SHAPE00685,46.076225,10.907947,617
SHAPE00685,46.076317,10.907811,618
SHAPE00685,46.076332,10.907772,619
SHAPE00685,46.07643,10.907495,620
SHAPE00685,46.0765,10.907301,621
SHAPE00685,46.0765,10.907301,622
SHAPE00685,46.076538,10.907196,623
SHAPE00685,46.076553,10.907146,624
SHAPE00685,46.076626,10.907044,625
SHAPE00685,46.076687,10.907001,626
SHAPE00685,46.076794,10.906977,627
SHAPE00685,46.07689,10.907016,628
SHAPE00685,46.07695,10.90711,629
SHAPE00685,46.076973,10.90721,630
SHAPE00685,46.076977,10.907327,631
SHAPE00685,46.07697,10.907361,632
SHAPE00685,46.07676,10.90846,633
SHAPE00685,46.076744,10.908539,634
SHAPE00685,46.07673,10.908613,635
SHAPE00685,46.07672,10.908651,636
SHAPE00685,46.076702,10.908791,637
SHAPE00685,46.07668,10.90896,638
SHAPE00685,46.076668,10.909072,639
SHAPE00685,46.076664,10.909126,640
SHAPE00685,46.07667,10.909258,641
SHAPE00685,46.076675,10.909343,642
SHAPE00685,46.07668,10.909365,643
SHAPE00685,46.07668,10.909365,644
SHAPE00685,46.076714,10.909551,645
SHAPE00685,46.076775,10.90976,646
SHAPE00685,46.07678,10.909778,647
SHAPE00685,46.07679,10.909816,648
SHAPE00685,46.076797,10.909842,649
SHAPE00685,46.076878,10.910115,650
SHAPE00685,46.0769,10.910198,651
SHAPE00685,46.07693,10.910369,652
SHAPE00685,46.07698,10.910842,653
SHAPE00685,46.077,10.911445,654
SHAPE00685,46.077003,10.911572,655
SHAPE00685,46.077003,10.911674,656
SHAPE00685,46.077003,10.911759,657
SHAPE00685,46.07698,10.911896,658
SHAPE00685,46.076973,10.911933,659
SHAPE00685,46.07692,10.912089,660
SHAPE00685,46.07685,10.912209,661
SHAPE00685,46.076843,10.912226,662
SHAPE00685,46.076645,10.912577,663
SHAPE00685,46.076633,10.912655,664
SHAPE00685,46.076633,10.912722,665
SHAPE00685,46.076637,10.912762,666
SHAPE00685,46.076653,10.912808,667
SHAPE00685,46.076675,10.912841,668
SHAPE00685,46.07671,10.912868,669
SHAPE00685,46.076763,10.912876,670
SHAPE00685,46.076828,10.912863,671
SHAPE00685,46.07702,10.912798,672
SHAPE00685,46.07715,10.912753,673
SHAPE00685,46.077248,10.912742,674
SHAPE00685,46.07824,10.912963,675
SHAPE00685,46.078373,10.913026,676
SHAPE00685,46.078648,10.913273,677
SHAPE00685,46.078922,10.913543,678
SHAPE00685,46.07928,10.913893,679
SHAPE00685,46.07983,10.914251,680
SHAPE00685,46.08018,10.914471,681
SHAPE00685,46.08024,10.914522,682
SHAPE00685,46.080395,10.914702,683
SHAPE00685,46.080914,10.915405,684
SHAPE00685,46.08102,10.915522,685
SHAPE00685,46.0812,10.915648,686
SHAPE00685,46.081356,10.915719,687
SHAPE00685,46.08155,10.915771,688
SHAPE00685,46.08222,10.91587,689
SHAPE00685,46.082424,10.915936,690
SHAPE00685,46.082478,10.915977,691
SHAPE00685,46.08269,10.916153,692
SHAPE00685,46.082745,10.916208,693
SHAPE00685,46.08299,10.916564,694
SHAPE00685,46.083134,10.916806,695
SHAPE00685,46.08329,10.917013,696
SHAPE00685,46.08341,10.917135,697
SHAPE00685,46.08354,10.917252,698
SHAPE00685,46.08508,10.918056,699
SHAPE00685,46.08596,10.918606,700
SHAPE00685,46.0876,10.920037,701
SHAPE00685,46.088455,10.921112,702
SHAPE00685,46.088673,10.921411,703
SHAPE00685,46.088837,10.921687,704
SHAPE00685,46.089375,10.922726,705
SHAPE00685,46.089542,10.923229,706
SHAPE00685,46.08966,10.923429,707
SHAPE00685,46.08977,10.923556,708
SHAPE00685,46.089954,10.92367,709
SHAPE00685,46.09025,10.923723,710
SHAPE00685,46.09038,10.923829,711
SHAPE00685,46.090492,10.923951,712
SHAPE00685,46.090668,10.924322,713
SHAPE00685,46.090874,10.924755,714
SHAPE00685,46.090973,10.924878,715
SHAPE00685,46.091305,10.925128,716
SHAPE00685,46.091434,10.925274,717
SHAPE00685,46.091675,10.925701,718
SHAPE00685,46.092014,10.926135,719
SHAPE00685,46.092213,10.926459,720
SHAPE00685,46.092384,10.926727,721
SHAPE00685,46.092472,10.926808,722
SHAPE00685,46.09259,10.926886,723
SHAPE00685,46.092796,10.926991,724
SHAPE00685,46.092907,10.927073,725
SHAPE00685,46.093857,10.928267,726
SHAPE00685,46.094727,10.929628,727
SHAPE00685,46.095127,10.930408,728
SHAPE00685,46.095547,10.931278,729
SHAPE00685,46.09572,10.931635,730
SHAPE00685,46.095966,10.932199,731
SHAPE00685,46.09605,10.93239,732
SHAPE00685,46.096104,10.932593,733
SHAPE00685,46.096104,10.932593,734
SHAPE00685,46.096115,10.932829,735
SHAPE00685,46.096085,10.933128,736
SHAPE00685,46.09603,10.933366,737
SHAPE00685,46.09578,10.934008,738
SHAPE00685,46.095734,10.934285,739
SHAPE00685,46.095726,10.93446,740
SHAPE00685,46.095753,10.93472,741
SHAPE00685,46.09595,10.935592,742
SHAPE00685,46.096016,10.935762,743
SHAPE00685,46.096104,10.935937,744
SHAPE00685,46.09685,10.936941,745
SHAPE00685,46.0974,10.937651,746
SHAPE00685,46.097904,10.938214,747
SHAPE00685,46.100883,10.94045,748
SHAPE00685,46.101536,10.940869,749
SHAPE00685,46.101665,10.940993,750
SHAPE00685,46.10289,10.942209,751
SHAPE00685,46.103004,10.942298,752
SHAPE00685,46.103153,10.942346,753
SHAPE00685,46.103268,10.942342,754
SHAPE00685,46.103355,10.942307,755
SHAPE00685,46.103703,10.942135,756
SHAPE00685,46.103813,10.942095,757
SHAPE00685,46.103924,10.942089,758
SHAPE00685,46.104046,10.942115,759
SHAPE00685,46.10466,10.942516,760
SHAPE00685,46.105026,10.942753,761
SHAPE00685,46.105522,10.942952,762
SHAPE00685,46.105896,10.943032,763
SHAPE00685,46.10631,10.943096,764
SHAPE00685,46.10674,10.943104,765
SHAPE00685,46.106934,10.94308,766
SHAPE00685,46.10723,10.943045,767
SHAPE00685,46.107357,10.943038,768
SHAPE00685,46.107357,10.943038,769
SHAPE00685,46.1075,10.943031,770
SHAPE00685,46.107693,10.943049,771
SHAPE00685,46.10786,10.943121,772
SHAPE00685,46.108013,10.943238,773
SHAPE00685,46.10813,10.943394,774
SHAPE00685,46.108227,10.94361,775
SHAPE00685,46.108295,10.943823,776
SHAPE00685,46.10833,10.944011,777
SHAPE00685,46.108692,10.946327,778
SHAPE00685,46.10872,10.946454,779
SHAPE00685,46.108765,10.946582,780
SHAPE00685,46.108925,10.946815,781
SHAPE00685,46.110004,10.948206,782
SHAPE00685,46.110645,10.949359,783
SHAPE00685,46.110813,10.949584,784
SHAPE00685,46.11136,10.950211,785
SHAPE00685,46.111805,10.950902,786
SHAPE00685,46.111935,10.951173,787
SHAPE00685,46.111996,10.951382,788
SHAPE00685,46.112022,10.9516,789
SHAPE00685,46.11204,10.951931,790
SHAPE00685,46.112087,10.952188,791
SHAPE00685,46.112225,10.952558,792
SHAPE00685,46.112427,10.953018,793
SHAPE00685,46.11246,10.953138,794
SHAPE00685,46.11247,10.953237,795
SHAPE00685,46.112465,10.953566,796
SHAPE00685,46.112465,10.953741,797
SHAPE00685,46.112484,10.953897,798
SHAPE00685,46.112534,10.954065,799
SHAPE00685,46.113514,10.957056,800
SHAPE00685,46.113667,10.95743,801
SHAPE00685,46.11405,10.958025,802
SHAPE00685,46.114735,10.958941,803
SHAPE00685,46.114872,10.959146,804
SHAPE00685,46.114952,10.95931,805
SHAPE00685,46.115063,10.959656,806
SHAPE00685,46.11514,10.960095,807
SHAPE00685,46.115204,10.960359,808
SHAPE00685,46.115314,10.960648,809
SHAPE00685,46.115658,10.961541,810
SHAPE00685,46.11577,10.961733,811
SHAPE00685,46.115883,10.961869,812
SHAPE00685,46.116764,10.962398,813
SHAPE00685,46.116837,10.962422,814
SHAPE00685,46.116913,10.962398,815
SHAPE00685,46.11711,10.962261,816
SHAPE00685,46.117188,10.962223,817
SHAPE00685,46.117283,10.962218,818
SHAPE00685,46.117367,10.962251,819
SHAPE00685,46.118336,10.962913,820
SHAPE00685,46.118534,10.963078,821
SHAPE00685,46.118774,10.963303,822
SHAPE00685,46.120064,10.964792,823
SHAPE00685,46.120697,10.965621,824
SHAPE00685,46.120945,10.965818,825
SHAPE00685,46.121468,10.966179,826
SHAPE00685,46.122196,10.966537,827
SHAPE00685,46.122734,10.966803,828
SHAPE00685,46.12284,10.966851,829
SHAPE00685,46.123024,10.966875,830
SHAPE00685,46.12336,10.966887,831
SHAPE00685,46.123528,10.966869,832
SHAPE00685,46.12526,10.966697,833
SHAPE00685,46.125526,10.966712,834
SHAPE00685,46.125847,10.966763,835
SHAPE00685,46.126057,10.966847,836
SHAPE00685,46.12629,10.967011,837
SHAPE00685,46.126675,10.967375,838
SHAPE00685,46.127472,10.967841,839
SHAPE00685,46.127995,10.968074,840
SHAPE00685,46.128437,10.968187,841
SHAPE00685,46.12945,10.968359,842
SHAPE00685,46.129845,10.968554,843
SHAPE00685,46.13005,10.968632,844
SHAPE00685,46.130844,10.968611,845
SHAPE00685,46.131424,10.968663,846
SHAPE00685,46.13218,10.968898,847
SHAPE00685,46.132965,10.969273,848
SHAPE00685,46.133373,10.96938,849
SHAPE00685,46.133675,10.969346,850
SHAPE00685,46.13382,10.969343,851
SHAPE00685,46.134003,10.969444,852
SHAPE00685,46.13404,10.969467,853
SHAPE00685,46.134098,10.969521,854
SHAPE00685,46.134098,10.969521,855
SHAPE00685,46.134296,10.969699,856
SHAPE00685,46.134575,10.969953,857
SHAPE00685,46.134834,10.970062,858
SHAPE00685,46.13582,10.97019,859
SHAPE00685,46.136765,10.970295,860
SHAPE00685,46.137012,10.970427,861
SHAPE00685,46.13714,10.970543,862
SHAPE00685,46.137268,10.970639,863
SHAPE00685,46.13746,10.970739,864
SHAPE00685,46.137886,10.970773,865
SHAPE00685,46.138138,10.970874,866
SHAPE00685,46.138264,10.970937,867
SHAPE00685,46.13838,10.970994,868
SHAPE00685,46.138508,10.970993,869
SHAPE00685,46.138508,10.970993,870
SHAPE00685,46.13867,10.970992,871
SHAPE00685,46.138687,10.970984,872
SHAPE00685,46.13888,10.970888,873
SHAPE00685,46.13916,10.970675,874
SHAPE00685,46.139206,10.970642,875
SHAPE00685,46.139847,10.970251,876
SHAPE00685,46.13999,10.970122,877
SHAPE00685,46.140114,10.969997,878
SHAPE00685,46.140244,10.969858,879
SHAPE00685,46.140457,10.969742,880
SHAPE00685,46.14094,10.969532,881
SHAPE00685,46.141037,10.969472,882
SHAPE00685,46.141277,10.969211,883
SHAPE00685,46.141315,10.969169,884
SHAPE00685,46.141438,10.96899,885
SHAPE00685,46.14149,10.968845,886
SHAPE00685,46.14154,10.968668,887
SHAPE00685,46.14156,10.968482,888
SHAPE00685,46.14156,10.96829,889
SHAPE00685,46.141537,10.968118,890
SHAPE00685,46.141495,10.967953,891
SHAPE00685,46.14145,10.967847,892
SHAPE00685,46.141384,10.967748,893
SHAPE00685,46.141342,10.967687,894
SHAPE00685,46.141235,10.967523,895
SHAPE00685,46.141163,10.967374,896
SHAPE00685,46.14106,10.967035,897
SHAPE00685,46.140884,10.966276,898
SHAPE00685,46.14087,10.966126,899
SHAPE00685,46.1409,10.965974,900
SHAPE00685,46.140957,10.96588,901
SHAPE00685,46.141037,10.965796,902
SHAPE00685,46.14111,10.965737,903
SHAPE00685,46.141384,10.965575,904
SHAPE00685,46.141384,10.965575,905
SHAPE00685,46.141514,10.965499,906
SHAPE00685,46.14156,10.965465,907
SHAPE00685,46.141598,10.965435,908
SHAPE00685,46.141605,10.965138,909
SHAPE00685,46.14159,10.964952,910
SHAPE00685,46.141544,10.964761,911
SHAPE00685,46.14148,10.964628,912
SHAPE00685,46.141273,10.964383,913
SHAPE00685,46.14115,10.964248,914
SHAPE00685,46.141113,10.964203,915
SHAPE00685,46.140976,10.964057,916
SHAPE00685,46.14091,10.963984,917
SHAPE00685,46.140835,10.963873,918
SHAPE00685,46.140835,10.963873,919
SHAPE00685,46.14091,10.963984,920
SHAPE00685,46.140976,10.964057,921
SHAPE00685,46.141113,10.964203,922
SHAPE00685,46.14115,10.964248,923
SHAPE00685,46.141273,10.964383,924
SHAPE00685,46.14148,10.964628,925
SHAPE00685,46.141544,10.964761,926
SHAPE00685,46.14159,10.964952,927
SHAPE00685,46.141605,10.965138,928
SHAPE00685,46.141598,10.965435,929
SHAPE00685,46.141678,10.965361,930
SHAPE00685,46.14171,10.965319,931
SHAPE00685,46.141766,10.965204,932
SHAPE00685,46.142292,10.963957,933
SHAPE00685,46.14232,10.963894,934
SHAPE00685,46.14238,10.963741,935
SHAPE00685,46.14238,10.963741,936
SHAPE00685,46.142418,10.963637,937
SHAPE00685,46.14244,10.963526,938
SHAPE00685,46.14245,10.963405,939
SHAPE00685,46.14245,10.963289,940
SHAPE00685,46.142433,10.963163,941
SHAPE00685,46.142418,10.963078,942
SHAPE00685,46.142387,10.962982,943
SHAPE00685,46.14214,10.962429,944
SHAPE00685,46.142124,10.962297,945
SHAPE00685,46.142147,10.962174,946
SHAPE00685,46.14221,10.962093,947
SHAPE00685,46.14229,10.962054,948
SHAPE00685,46.142357,10.962056,949
SHAPE00685,46.14243,10.962111,950
SHAPE00685,46.142483,10.962198,951
SHAPE00685,46.14255,10.962434,952
SHAPE00685,46.142567,10.962487,953
SHAPE00685,46.142582,10.962534,954
SHAPE00685,46.14274,10.963078,955
SHAPE00685,46.142826,10.963375,956
SHAPE00685,46.143024,10.964064,957
SHAPE00685,46.143078,10.964184,958
SHAPE00685,46.143143,10.964277,959
SHAPE00685,46.143288,10.964379,960
SHAPE00685,46.143307,10.964388,961
SHAPE00685,46.14364,10.96447,962
SHAPE00685,46.143784,10.964531,963
SHAPE00685,46.1439,10.964609,964
SHAPE00685,46.143986,10.964694,965
SHAPE00685,46.144054,10.964783,966
SHAPE00685,46.144104,10.964874,967
SHAPE00685,46.144154,10.964992,968
SHAPE00685,46.144184,10.96508,969
SHAPE00685,46.1442,10.965148,970
SHAPE00685,46.144253,10.96532,971
SHAPE00685,46.14425,10.965451,972
SHAPE00685,46.14422,10.965625,973
SHAPE00685,46.1442,10.965749,974
SHAPE00685,46.14415,10.96598,975
SHAPE00685,46.14413,10.966113,976
SHAPE00685,46.14413,10.966113,977
SHAPE00685,46.14411,10.966264,978
SHAPE00685,46.144062,10.966595,979
SHAPE00685,46.143887,10.967735,980
SHAPE00685,46.143867,10.967905,981
SHAPE00685,46.14386,10.967995,982
SHAPE00685,46.14387,10.968259,983
SHAPE00685,46.14389,10.968408,984
SHAPE00685,46.14394,10.968585,985
SHAPE00685,46.14402,10.968747,986
SHAPE00685,46.14412,10.968904,987
SHAPE00685,46.144238,10.969064,988
SHAPE00685,46.144665,10.969699,989
SHAPE00685,46.14539,10.97077,990
SHAPE00685,46.14571,10.971198,991
SHAPE00688,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE00688,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00688,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE00688,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE00688,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE00688,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE00688,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE00688,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE00688,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE00688,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE00688,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE00688,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE00688,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE00688,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE00688,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE00688,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE00688,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE00688,46.00889,11.307386,18
SHAPE00688,46.008846,11.307878,19
SHAPE00688,46.00882,11.308096,20
SHAPE00688,46.00877,11.308267,21
SHAPE00688,46.008713,11.308401,22
SHAPE00688,46.008648,11.308604,23
SHAPE00688,46.008648,11.308604,24
SHAPE00688,46.008713,11.308401,25
SHAPE00688,46.00877,11.308267,26
SHAPE00688,46.00882,11.308096,27
SHAPE00688,46.008816,11.308389,28
SHAPE00688,46.008804,11.308642,29
SHAPE00688,46.008823,11.308787,30
SHAPE00688,46.00885,11.3089,31
SHAPE00688,46.00894,11.309054,32
SHAPE00688,46.009014,11.309134,33
SHAPE00688,46.009033,11.309173,34
SHAPE00688,46.009037,11.309195,35
SHAPE00688,46.00903,11.309236,36
SHAPE00688,46.009007,11.309258,37
SHAPE00688,46.008987,11.309292,38
SHAPE00688,46.00898,11.309331,39
SHAPE00688,46.00898,11.309373,40
SHAPE00688,46.008987,11.309413,41
SHAPE00688,46.009003,11.309446,42
SHAPE00688,46.00899,11.309521,43
SHAPE00688,46.00887,11.310261,44
SHAPE00688,46.008804,11.311039,45
SHAPE00688,46.008728,11.311574,46
SHAPE00688,46.008656,11.311992,47
SHAPE00688,46.008556,11.312305,48
SHAPE00688,46.008472,11.31248,49
SHAPE00688,46.008396,11.312546,50
SHAPE00688,46.008434,11.312815,51
SHAPE00688,46.008488,11.313205,52
SHAPE00688,46.008514,11.313406,53
SHAPE00688,46.00857,11.31381,54
SHAPE00688,46.008602,11.313988,55
SHAPE00688,46.008633,11.314279,56
SHAPE00688,46.00876,11.315236,57
SHAPE00688,46.00884,11.315803,58
SHAPE00688,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE00688,46.00888,11.316139,60
SHAPE00688,46.008896,11.316254,61
SHAPE00688,46.008896,11.316254,62
SHAPE00688,46.00896,11.31673,63
SHAPE00688,46.009064,11.317547,64
SHAPE00688,46.009106,11.317864,65
SHAPE00688,46.00922,11.318686,66
SHAPE00688,46.009308,11.319194,67
SHAPE00688,46.009415,11.319593,68
SHAPE00688,46.00951,11.319877,69
SHAPE00688,46.009785,11.320567,70
SHAPE00688,46.01001,11.321102,71
SHAPE00688,46.01034,11.321625,72
SHAPE00688,46.01071,11.32206,73
SHAPE00688,46.010952,11.322362,74
SHAPE00688,46.013023,11.324874,75
SHAPE00688,46.01304,11.324908,76
SHAPE00688,46.014656,11.327113,77
SHAPE00688,46.0152,11.327834,78
SHAPE00688,46.015316,11.327979,79
SHAPE00688,46.015476,11.328189,80
SHAPE00688,46.0161,11.32908,81
SHAPE00688,46.016254,11.329332,82
SHAPE00688,46.01633,11.329535,83
SHAPE00688,46.01643,11.329911,84
SHAPE00688,46.01646,11.330176,85
SHAPE00688,46.01647,11.330449,86
SHAPE00688,46.016453,11.330887,87
SHAPE00688,46.01648,11.330918,88
SHAPE00688,46.01648,11.330918,89
SHAPE00688,46.016453,11.330887,90
SHAPE00688,46.01642,11.331871,91
SHAPE00688,46.016346,11.333707,92
SHAPE00688,46.016247,11.336407,93
SHAPE00688,46.016247,11.336968,94
SHAPE00688,46.01629,11.33736,95
SHAPE00688,46.01636,11.337658,96
SHAPE00688,46.016464,11.338096,97
SHAPE00688,46.016815,11.339196,98
SHAPE00688,46.017033,11.339886,99
SHAPE00688,46.01724,11.340461,100
SHAPE00688,46.017414,11.341049,101
SHAPE00688,46.017612,11.341715,102
SHAPE00688,46.017647,11.341818,103
SHAPE00688,46.017647,11.341818,104
SHAPE00688,46.017715,11.342039,105
SHAPE00688,46.01781,11.342391,106
SHAPE00688,46.017857,11.342656,107
SHAPE00688,46.017952,11.343082,108
SHAPE00688,46.018,11.34346,109
SHAPE00688,46.01803,11.344056,110
SHAPE00688,46.01802,11.344449,111
SHAPE00688,46.018017,11.344671,112
SHAPE00688,46.01796,11.345414,113
SHAPE00688,46.017963,11.345662,114
SHAPE00688,46.01804,11.345983,115
SHAPE00688,46.018105,11.346165,116
SHAPE00688,46.018288,11.346692,117
SHAPE00688,46.018337,11.346849,118
SHAPE00688,46.018364,11.347015,119
SHAPE00688,46.018364,11.347178,120
SHAPE00688,46.01833,11.347643,121
SHAPE00688,46.018322,11.347916,122
SHAPE00688,46.018265,11.349147,123
SHAPE00688,46.018265,11.349466,124
SHAPE00688,46.018272,11.349778,125
SHAPE00688,46.018284,11.349927,126
SHAPE00688,46.0183,11.350171,127
SHAPE00688,46.01839,11.351063,128
SHAPE00688,46.018425,11.351298,129
SHAPE00688,46.018475,11.351563,130
SHAPE00688,46.018517,11.351733,131
SHAPE00688,46.018574,11.351924,132
SHAPE00688,46.018787,11.35263,133
SHAPE00688,46.018814,11.352758,134
SHAPE00688,46.018826,11.352849,135
SHAPE00688,46.018833,11.352956,136
SHAPE00688,46.018833,11.353062,137
SHAPE00688,46.01882,11.353198,138
SHAPE00688,46.01881,11.353386,139
SHAPE00688,46.018784,11.353685,140
SHAPE00688,46.018776,11.353791,141
SHAPE00688,46.018772,11.353888,142
SHAPE00688,46.018772,11.354005,143
SHAPE00688,46.018787,11.354174,144
SHAPE00688,46.018814,11.354338,145
SHAPE00688,46.018845,11.354547,146
SHAPE00688,46.018906,11.354918,147
SHAPE00688,46.018948,11.355076,148
SHAPE00688,46.01899,11.355178,149
SHAPE00688,46.019047,11.355311,150
SHAPE00688,46.019115,11.355438,151
SHAPE00688,46.019295,11.355811,152
SHAPE00688,46.019394,11.356013,153
SHAPE00688,46.019493,11.356245,154
SHAPE00688,46.019543,11.356383,155
SHAPE00688,46.019573,11.356496,156
SHAPE00688,46.019585,11.356626,157
SHAPE00688,46.01958,11.356675,158
SHAPE00688,46.01958,11.356675,159
SHAPE00688,46.019577,11.356748,160
SHAPE00688,46.019573,11.356821,161
SHAPE00688,46.019554,11.357106,162
SHAPE00688,46.01954,11.357244,163
SHAPE00688,46.019512,11.357412,164
SHAPE00688,46.01946,11.357765,165
SHAPE00688,46.01946,11.357962,166
SHAPE00688,46.01949,11.358118,167
SHAPE00688,46.01952,11.358249,168
SHAPE00688,46.01953,11.358297,169
SHAPE00688,46.01955,11.358371,170
SHAPE00688,46.019726,11.358845,171
SHAPE00688,46.019886,11.359255,172
SHAPE00688,46.02,11.359602,173
SHAPE00688,46.020046,11.359764,174
SHAPE00688,46.020077,11.359929,175
SHAPE00688,46.020138,11.360295,176
SHAPE00688,46.020233,11.360865,177
SHAPE00688,46.02028,11.361147,178
SHAPE00688,46.020363,11.361615,179
SHAPE00688,46.020386,11.361751,180
SHAPE00688,46.020405,11.361828,181
SHAPE00688,46.020412,11.361854,182
SHAPE00688,46.02042,11.361881,183
SHAPE00688,46.02044,11.361959,184
SHAPE00688,46.020477,11.362062,185
SHAPE00688,46.020557,11.362231,186
SHAPE00688,46.020653,11.362387,187
SHAPE00688,46.02069,11.36251,188
SHAPE00688,46.02074,11.362637,189
SHAPE00688,46.02082,11.362857,190
SHAPE00688,46.021034,11.363416,191
SHAPE00688,46.021065,11.363479,192
SHAPE00688,46.021194,11.36375,193
SHAPE00688,46.02121,11.363774,194
SHAPE00688,46.021362,11.364081,195
SHAPE00688,46.021427,11.364206,196
SHAPE00688,46.021545,11.36444,197
SHAPE00688,46.02172,11.364798,198
SHAPE00688,46.021797,11.364961,199
SHAPE00688,46.021824,11.365024,200
SHAPE00688,46.02203,11.36557,201
SHAPE00688,46.022175,11.365941,202
SHAPE00688,46.02223,11.366076,203
SHAPE00688,46.02223,11.366076,204
SHAPE00688,46.02225,11.366133,205
SHAPE00688,46.02238,11.366456,206
SHAPE00688,46.022392,11.366481,207
SHAPE00688,46.02259,11.366898,208
SHAPE00688,46.02271,11.367166,209
SHAPE00688,46.022747,11.367248,210
SHAPE00688,46.02282,11.367387,211
SHAPE00688,46.02291,11.367541,212
SHAPE00688,46.02294,11.367586,213
SHAPE00688,46.023056,11.367744,214
SHAPE00688,46.02311,11.367844,215
SHAPE00688,46.023293,11.368173,216
SHAPE00688,46.023357,11.3683,217
SHAPE00688,46.023445,11.368473,218
SHAPE00688,46.02353,11.368641,219
SHAPE00688,46.02358,11.368702,220
SHAPE00688,46.023655,11.368785,221
SHAPE00688,46.023884,11.369067,222
SHAPE00688,46.023983,11.369188,223
SHAPE00688,46.024017,11.369233,224
SHAPE00688,46.024208,11.369493,225
SHAPE00688,46.024326,11.369667,226
SHAPE00688,46.024464,11.369869,227
SHAPE00688,46.02477,11.370317,228
SHAPE00688,46.024998,11.370642,229
SHAPE00688,46.025055,11.370721,230
SHAPE00688,46.025177,11.370895,231
SHAPE00688,46.02531,11.371042,232
SHAPE00688,46.025658,11.371427,233
SHAPE00688,46.025673,11.371442,234
SHAPE00688,46.025757,11.371523,235
SHAPE00688,46.02629,11.37203,236
SHAPE00688,46.02632,11.372056,237
SHAPE00688,46.026684,11.372546,238
SHAPE00688,46.02691,11.372945,239
SHAPE00688,46.027027,11.373233,240
SHAPE00688,46.027103,11.373417,241
SHAPE00688,46.027145,11.373514,242
SHAPE00688,46.027275,11.373777,243
SHAPE00688,46.027424,11.374057,244
SHAPE00688,46.027424,11.374057,245
SHAPE00688,46.027473,11.37415,246
SHAPE00688,46.027584,11.374353,247
SHAPE00688,46.02768,11.374527,248
SHAPE00688,46.02776,11.374672,249
SHAPE00688,46.0279,11.374884,250
SHAPE00688,46.02804,11.37507,251
SHAPE00688,46.02843,11.375546,252
SHAPE00688,46.028687,11.375858,253
SHAPE00688,46.028934,11.376194,254
SHAPE00688,46.029026,11.376318,255
SHAPE00688,46.0291,11.376446,256
SHAPE00688,46.029236,11.376731,257
SHAPE00688,46.02931,11.376977,258
SHAPE00688,46.02936,11.377181,259
SHAPE00688,46.029396,11.377378,260
SHAPE00688,46.029423,11.377584,261
SHAPE00688,46.02943,11.37784,262
SHAPE00688,46.02941,11.37805,263
SHAPE00688,46.02935,11.37843,264
SHAPE00688,46.029217,11.379126,265
SHAPE00688,46.029175,11.379436,266
SHAPE00688,46.029156,11.379821,267
SHAPE00688,46.02916,11.380611,268
SHAPE00688,46.029167,11.380815,269
SHAPE00688,46.029213,11.381317,270
SHAPE00688,46.029255,11.381714,271
SHAPE00688,46.02929,11.38198,272
SHAPE00688,46.029373,11.382785,273
SHAPE00688,46.029373,11.382785,274
SHAPE00688,46.02938,11.382855,275
SHAPE00688,46.029396,11.383542,276
SHAPE00688,46.029457,11.384592,277
SHAPE00688,46.029484,11.384967,278
SHAPE00688,46.02951,11.385306,279
SHAPE00688,46.02972,11.386306,280
SHAPE00688,46.029785,11.386569,281
SHAPE00688,46.029827,11.386733,282
SHAPE00688,46.029926,11.387062,283
SHAPE00688,46.030033,11.387314,284
SHAPE00688,46.03006,11.38738,285
SHAPE00688,46.03008,11.387424,286
SHAPE00688,46.03018,11.387655,287
SHAPE00688,46.030243,11.387763,288
SHAPE00688,46.030376,11.387994,289
SHAPE00688,46.030567,11.388323,290
SHAPE00688,46.030582,11.388349,291
SHAPE00688,46.030582,11.388349,292
SHAPE00688,46.03089,11.388875,293
SHAPE00688,46.031223,11.389469,294
SHAPE00688,46.03161,11.390067,295
SHAPE00688,46.031624,11.390089,296
SHAPE00688,46.03222,11.390958,297
SHAPE00688,46.032528,11.391456,298
SHAPE00688,46.03265,11.391628,299
SHAPE00688,46.032772,11.391768,300
SHAPE00688,46.03281,11.39183,301
SHAPE00688,46.03294,11.39202,302
SHAPE00688,46.03309,11.39222,303
SHAPE00688,46.03344,11.392702,304
SHAPE00688,46.033474,11.392783,305
SHAPE00688,46.033516,11.392899,306
SHAPE00688,46.033573,11.393158,307
SHAPE00688,46.033604,11.393314,308
SHAPE00688,46.033607,11.393372,309
SHAPE00688,46.033623,11.393436,310
SHAPE00688,46.03369,11.393594,311
SHAPE00688,46.033794,11.393785,312
SHAPE00688,46.033997,11.394192,313
SHAPE00688,46.03407,11.394332,314
SHAPE00688,46.03407,11.394332,315
SHAPE00688,46.03411,11.394412,316
SHAPE00688,46.034184,11.394541,317
SHAPE00688,46.034237,11.394635,318
SHAPE00688,46.034374,11.394838,319
SHAPE00688,46.034527,11.395036,320
SHAPE00688,46.034866,11.395462,321
SHAPE00688,46.035183,11.395835,322
SHAPE00688,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE00688,46.03612,11.396897,324
SHAPE00688,46.03631,11.397132,325
SHAPE00688,46.036415,11.397266,326
SHAPE00688,46.036533,11.397444,327
SHAPE00688,46.036785,11.39783,328
SHAPE00688,46.03709,11.3983,329
SHAPE00688,46.03717,11.398426,330
SHAPE00688,46.03717,11.398426,331
SHAPE00688,46.037212,11.39849,332
SHAPE00688,46.03736,11.398735,333
SHAPE00688,46.03741,11.39885,334
SHAPE00688,46.037464,11.398974,335
SHAPE00688,46.037518,11.399151,336
SHAPE00688,46.03751,11.399192,337
SHAPE00688,46.037514,11.399235,338
SHAPE00688,46.037525,11.399263,339
SHAPE00688,46.03754,11.399287,340
SHAPE00688,46.03756,11.399303,341
SHAPE00688,46.037582,11.399311,342
SHAPE00688,46.037605,11.399309,343
SHAPE00688,46.037624,11.3993,344
SHAPE00688,46.037647,11.399272,345
SHAPE00688,46.037663,11.399232,346
SHAPE00688,46.037746,11.399192,347
SHAPE00688,46.037853,11.399144,348
SHAPE00688,46.037975,11.399109,349
SHAPE00688,46.038136,11.39908,350
SHAPE00688,46.03821,11.399087,351
SHAPE00688,46.038372,11.399144,352
SHAPE00688,46.038498,11.399197,353
SHAPE00688,46.03862,11.399274,354
SHAPE00688,46.03883,11.399475,355
SHAPE00688,46.03901,11.399681,356
SHAPE00688,46.039555,11.400323,357
SHAPE00688,46.040016,11.400862,358
SHAPE00688,46.040222,11.401121,359
SHAPE00688,46.040573,11.40158,360
SHAPE00688,46.040897,11.402024,361
SHAPE00688,46.041473,11.402793,362
SHAPE00688,46.041664,11.403083,363
SHAPE00688,46.042007,11.403676,364
SHAPE00688,46.042347,11.404329,365
SHAPE00688,46.04259,11.40475,366
SHAPE00688,46.04276,11.404984,367
SHAPE00688,46.043056,11.405339,368
SHAPE00688,46.04366,11.405942,369
SHAPE00688,46.04372,11.406008,370
SHAPE00688,46.043964,11.406262,371
SHAPE00688,46.044357,11.406658,372
SHAPE00688,46.044632,11.406914,373
SHAPE00688,46.044632,11.406914,374
SHAPE00688,46.04469,11.406966,375
SHAPE00688,46.044777,11.407032,376
SHAPE00688,46.04484,11.407091,377
SHAPE00688,46.04486,11.407106,378
SHAPE00688,46.04521,11.407358,379
SHAPE00688,46.04555,11.407605,380
SHAPE00688,46.045574,11.407625,381
SHAPE00688,46.045643,11.407679,382
SHAPE00688,46.04572,11.407784,383
SHAPE00688,46.045856,11.407967,384
SHAPE00688,46.045998,11.408163,385
SHAPE00688,46.046303,11.408591,386
SHAPE00688,46.046436,11.40878,387
SHAPE00688,46.046482,11.408852,388
SHAPE00688,46.0468,11.409309,389
SHAPE00688,46.046818,11.409339,390
SHAPE00688,46.047047,11.40964,391
SHAPE00688,46.04726,11.409855,392
SHAPE00688,46.04747,11.410015,393
SHAPE00688,46.047523,11.410046,394
SHAPE00688,46.047558,11.410062,395
SHAPE00688,46.047794,11.410162,396
SHAPE00688,46.048824,11.41053,397
SHAPE00688,46.048897,11.410569,398
SHAPE00688,46.04896,11.410616,399
SHAPE00688,46.049053,11.410688,400
SHAPE00688,46.04938,11.410972,401
SHAPE00688,46.04943,11.411013,402
SHAPE00688,46.049652,11.411196,403
SHAPE00688,46.049652,11.411196,404
SHAPE00688,46.04968,11.411219,405
SHAPE00688,46.04979,11.411293,406
SHAPE00688,46.04988,11.411344,407
SHAPE00688,46.05033,11.411499,408
SHAPE00688,46.0505,11.411567,409
SHAPE00688,46.05112,11.411761,410
SHAPE00688,46.051445,11.411865,411
SHAPE00688,46.051647,11.411934,412
SHAPE00688,46.052284,11.412148,413
SHAPE00688,46.052376,11.412184,414
SHAPE00688,46.052425,11.41222,415
SHAPE00688,46.052486,11.41232,416
SHAPE00688,46.05253,11.412423,417
SHAPE00688,46.05256,11.412573,418
SHAPE00688,46.052555,11.412727,419
SHAPE00688,46.052536,11.412865,420
SHAPE00688,46.052456,11.413103,421
SHAPE00688,46.05236,11.413406,422
SHAPE00688,46.05225,11.413764,423
SHAPE00688,46.0521,11.414136,424
SHAPE00688,46.05198,11.414425,425
SHAPE00688,46.051826,11.414714,426
SHAPE00688,46.0515,11.415292,427
SHAPE00688,46.051395,11.41545,428
SHAPE00688,46.0513,11.415543,429
SHAPE00688,46.051186,11.415621,430
SHAPE00688,46.05086,11.415741,431
SHAPE00688,46.05037,11.415906,432
SHAPE00688,46.05018,11.416016,433
SHAPE00688,46.04998,11.416229,434
SHAPE00688,46.049892,11.416401,435
SHAPE00688,46.049828,11.416567,436
SHAPE00688,46.049778,11.416729,437
SHAPE00688,46.04966,11.417547,438
SHAPE00688,46.049496,11.41858,439
SHAPE00688,46.0494,11.419234,440
SHAPE00688,46.049297,11.419888,441
SHAPE00688,46.049175,11.420525,442
SHAPE00688,46.048958,11.421452,443
SHAPE00688,46.048958,11.421452,444
SHAPE00688,46.048923,11.421604,445
SHAPE00688,46.04861,11.422871,446
SHAPE00688,46.0485,11.423217,447
SHAPE00688,46.04788,11.425035,448
SHAPE00688,46.047726,11.42547,449
SHAPE00688,46.047417,11.426514,450
SHAPE00688,46.047318,11.426631,451
SHAPE00688,46.04722,11.426691,452
SHAPE00688,46.047092,11.426742,453
SHAPE00688,46.04698,11.426743,454
SHAPE00688,46.046814,11.426698,455
SHAPE00688,46.04684,11.427154,456
SHAPE00688,46.04685,11.427368,457
SHAPE00688,46.046837,11.42762,458
SHAPE00688,46.046745,11.427891,459
SHAPE00688,46.046665,11.42801,460
SHAPE00688,46.046494,11.428324,461
SHAPE00688,46.0464,11.428533,462
SHAPE00688,46.04623,11.42882,463
SHAPE00688,46.046135,11.428952,464
SHAPE00688,46.045654,11.427799,465
SHAPE00688,46.045334,11.426947,466
SHAPE00688,46.045284,11.426761,467
SHAPE00688,46.04529,11.426595,468
SHAPE00688,46.04541,11.426179,469
SHAPE00688,46.045467,11.426053,470
SHAPE00688,46.045563,11.425941,471
SHAPE00688,46.045666,11.425894,472
SHAPE00688,46.045837,11.425937,473
SHAPE00688,46.045963,11.426055,474
SHAPE00688,46.04612,11.426499,475
SHAPE00688,46.04622,11.426671,476
SHAPE00688,46.046314,11.427071,477
SHAPE00688,46.046406,11.427514,478
SHAPE00688,46.046535,11.428366,479
SHAPE00688,46.04656,11.42907,480
SHAPE00688,46.04657,11.429832,481
SHAPE00688,46.046482,11.430685,482
SHAPE00688,46.04634,11.431823,483
SHAPE00688,46.04612,11.433599,484
SHAPE00688,46.046017,11.434483,485
SHAPE00688,46.045933,11.435384,486
SHAPE00688,46.04592,11.435561,487
SHAPE00688,46.045876,11.435742,488
SHAPE00688,46.04585,11.436075,489
SHAPE00688,46.04578,11.436447,490
SHAPE00688,46.04572,11.436647,491
SHAPE00688,46.04563,11.436766,492
SHAPE00688,46.04551,11.436875,493
SHAPE00688,46.04544,11.436934,494
SHAPE00688,46.04538,11.437042,495
SHAPE00688,46.045353,11.437159,496
SHAPE00688,46.045353,11.437302,497
SHAPE00688,46.045387,11.43742,498
SHAPE00688,46.045444,11.437513,499
SHAPE00688,46.045513,11.437573,500
SHAPE00688,46.045616,11.437612,501
SHAPE00688,46.045864,11.437593,502
SHAPE00688,46.046112,11.437592,503
SHAPE00688,46.046448,11.437608,504
SHAPE00688,46.04674,11.437737,505
SHAPE00688,46.046844,11.437845,506
SHAPE00688,46.047127,11.438116,507
SHAPE00688,46.047348,11.438314,508
SHAPE00688,46.047405,11.438385,509
SHAPE00688,46.04754,11.438525,510
SHAPE00688,46.047665,11.438689,511
SHAPE00688,46.047985,11.439229,512
SHAPE00688,46.04823,11.439775,513
SHAPE00688,46.04873,11.441017,514
SHAPE00688,46.048904,11.441561,515
SHAPE00688,46.049004,11.441935,516
SHAPE00688,46.04902,11.442019,517
SHAPE00688,46.04917,11.442769,518
SHAPE00688,46.049183,11.442827,519
SHAPE00688,46.049202,11.442926,520
SHAPE00688,46.04934,11.443621,521
SHAPE00688,46.049683,11.445261,522
SHAPE00688,46.049774,11.445716,523
SHAPE00688,46.05,11.446973,524
SHAPE00688,46.050045,11.447287,525
SHAPE00688,46.050434,11.449939,526
SHAPE00688,46.050484,11.450452,527
SHAPE00688,46.05053,11.450728,528
SHAPE00688,46.050575,11.450907,529
SHAPE00688,46.05061,11.451014,530
SHAPE00688,46.050648,11.451116,531
SHAPE00688,46.050697,11.451209,532
SHAPE00688,46.050762,11.451285,533
SHAPE00688,46.050865,11.451364,534
SHAPE00688,46.050907,11.451374,535
SHAPE00688,46.05098,11.451394,536
SHAPE00688,46.051567,11.45144,537
SHAPE00688,46.05187,11.451461,538
SHAPE00688,46.052273,11.451351,539
SHAPE00688,46.052296,11.451354,540
SHAPE00688,46.052357,11.451361,541
SHAPE00688,46.052402,11.45138,542
SHAPE00688,46.052456,11.451429,543
SHAPE00688,46.052483,11.451495,544
SHAPE00688,46.052494,11.451545,545
SHAPE00688,46.052525,11.451653,546
SHAPE00688,46.052517,11.45169,547
SHAPE00688,46.052452,11.451918,548
SHAPE00688,46.052406,11.452063,549
SHAPE00688,46.05231,11.452334,550
SHAPE00688,46.05228,11.452414,551
SHAPE00688,46.052254,11.452478,552
SHAPE00688,46.052242,11.452507,553
SHAPE00688,46.052032,11.453039,554
SHAPE00688,46.05187,11.453442,555
SHAPE00688,46.051853,11.453478,556
SHAPE00688,46.051785,11.453648,557
SHAPE00688,46.051662,11.453963,558
SHAPE00688,46.051582,11.454165,559
SHAPE00688,46.051544,11.454264,560
SHAPE00688,46.051483,11.454425,561
SHAPE00688,46.051483,11.454425,562
SHAPE00688,46.051445,11.454529,563
SHAPE00688,46.051422,11.454598,564
SHAPE00688,46.051403,11.454661,565
SHAPE00688,46.051365,11.45482,566
SHAPE00688,46.05134,11.454964,567
SHAPE00688,46.051315,11.455283,568
SHAPE00688,46.051327,11.455635,569
SHAPE00688,46.051384,11.456004,570
SHAPE00688,46.05146,11.456435,571
SHAPE00688,46.05149,11.4566,572
SHAPE00688,46.05161,11.457171,573
SHAPE00688,46.051693,11.457589,574
SHAPE00688,46.051704,11.457648,575
SHAPE00688,46.051716,11.457706,576
SHAPE00688,46.051865,11.458435,577
SHAPE00688,46.05188,11.458528,578
SHAPE00688,46.05202,11.459314,579
SHAPE00688,46.05208,11.459632,580
SHAPE00688,46.05223,11.460509,581
SHAPE00688,46.052254,11.46062,582
SHAPE00688,46.052277,11.460747,583
SHAPE00688,46.052353,11.46116,584
SHAPE00688,46.052357,11.461173,585
SHAPE00688,46.05246,11.461607,586
SHAPE00688,46.0525,11.461751,587
SHAPE00688,46.05253,11.461846,588
SHAPE00688,46.05286,11.462808,589
SHAPE00688,46.052917,11.463041,590
SHAPE00688,46.052906,11.463078,591
SHAPE00688,46.052906,11.46312,592
SHAPE00688,46.052914,11.463159,593
SHAPE00688,46.052914,11.463159,594
SHAPE00688,46.052937,11.46319,595
SHAPE00688,46.052963,11.463207,596
SHAPE00688,46.052994,11.463206,597
SHAPE00688,46.05302,11.46319,598
SHAPE00688,46.05304,11.46316,599
SHAPE00688,46.05305,11.463131,600
SHAPE00688,46.05312,11.463081,601
SHAPE00688,46.05322,11.463047,602
SHAPE00688,46.053295,11.463061,603
SHAPE00688,46.053345,11.463068,604
SHAPE00688,46.053448,11.463083,605
SHAPE00688,46.053482,11.463091,606
SHAPE00688,46.054455,11.463276,607
SHAPE00688,46.05453,11.46329,608
SHAPE00688,46.054604,11.463303,609
SHAPE00688,46.054718,11.46332,610
SHAPE00688,46.05498,11.463352,611
SHAPE00688,46.055164,11.463386,612
SHAPE00688,46.05534,11.463399,613
SHAPE00688,46.05536,11.463399,614
SHAPE00688,46.055374,11.4634,615
SHAPE00688,46.055683,11.463413,616
SHAPE00688,46.05576,11.463426,617
SHAPE00688,46.05581,11.463435,618
SHAPE00688,46.05601,11.463472,619
SHAPE00688,46.056335,11.46354,620
SHAPE00688,46.05641,11.463555,621
SHAPE00688,46.056423,11.463557,622
SHAPE00688,46.05643,11.463562,623
SHAPE00688,46.056442,11.463572,624
SHAPE00688,46.05645,11.463586,625
SHAPE00688,46.056454,11.46361,626
SHAPE00688,46.056435,11.463815,627
SHAPE00688,46.056416,11.463985,628
SHAPE00688,46.056374,11.464226,629
SHAPE00688,46.056374,11.464226,630
SHAPE00688,46.05621,11.465211,631
SHAPE00688,46.056118,11.465755,632
SHAPE00688,46.056114,11.465788,633
SHAPE00688,46.05581,11.467642,634
SHAPE00688,46.05557,11.469086,635
SHAPE00688,46.05547,11.469713,636
SHAPE00688,46.055454,11.469813,637
SHAPE00689,46.16905,10.763928,1
SHAPE00689,46.169018,10.76389,2
SHAPE00689,46.168945,10.763809,3
SHAPE00689,46.168903,10.763739,4
SHAPE00689,46.1688,10.763539,5
SHAPE00689,46.16879,10.763522,6
SHAPE00689,46.168545,10.763064,7
SHAPE00689,46.168488,10.762966,8
SHAPE00689,46.16841,10.762876,9
SHAPE00689,46.168324,10.762832,10
SHAPE00689,46.168266,10.762815,11
SHAPE00689,46.1682,10.76281,12
SHAPE00689,46.16816,10.762821,13
SHAPE00689,46.1681,10.762863,14
SHAPE00689,46.16783,10.763241,15
SHAPE00689,46.167377,10.76389,16
SHAPE00689,46.167248,10.764083,17
SHAPE00689,46.167164,10.764197,18
SHAPE00689,46.16707,10.764305,19
SHAPE00689,46.166996,10.764371,20
SHAPE00689,46.166943,10.764398,21
SHAPE00689,46.166862,10.764432,22
SHAPE00689,46.166798,10.76446,23
SHAPE00689,46.166534,10.764561,24
SHAPE00689,46.16637,10.764624,25
SHAPE00689,46.1663,10.764654,26
SHAPE00689,46.16618,10.764701,27
SHAPE00689,46.164997,10.765165,28
SHAPE00689,46.164745,10.765247,29
SHAPE00689,46.164642,10.765277,30
SHAPE00689,46.16454,10.765306,31
SHAPE00689,46.16373,10.765376,32
SHAPE00689,46.16373,10.765376,33
SHAPE00689,46.163654,10.765383,34
SHAPE00689,46.163433,10.765418,35
SHAPE00689,46.16334,10.765432,36
SHAPE00689,46.163265,10.76544,37
SHAPE00689,46.163223,10.765445,38
SHAPE00689,46.16245,10.765523,39
SHAPE00689,46.162235,10.765545,40
SHAPE00689,46.16217,10.765553,41
SHAPE00689,46.161983,10.765574,42
SHAPE00689,46.16196,10.765576,43
SHAPE00689,46.161896,10.765584,44
SHAPE00689,46.161694,10.765586,45
SHAPE00689,46.16155,10.765574,46
SHAPE00689,46.161503,10.765571,47
SHAPE00689,46.161438,10.765559,48
SHAPE00689,46.161293,10.765532,49
SHAPE00689,46.160995,10.765432,50
SHAPE00689,46.160885,10.765395,51
SHAPE00689,46.160645,10.765316,52
SHAPE00689,46.160297,10.765202,53
SHAPE00689,46.160038,10.765115,54
SHAPE00689,46.159973,10.765097,55
SHAPE00689,46.159866,10.765077,56
SHAPE00689,46.159744,10.765074,57
SHAPE00689,46.15938,10.765128,58
SHAPE00689,46.159264,10.765136,59
SHAPE00689,46.15921,10.765133,60
SHAPE00689,46.15916,10.765116,61
SHAPE00689,46.159115,10.765077,62
SHAPE00689,46.159096,10.76505,63
SHAPE00689,46.159077,10.765008,64
SHAPE00689,46.159077,10.764934,65
SHAPE00689,46.159077,10.764784,66
SHAPE00689,46.15889,10.764781,67
SHAPE00689,46.15877,10.76478,68
SHAPE00689,46.158756,10.764779,69
SHAPE00689,46.15867,10.764778,70
SHAPE00689,46.158474,10.76478,71
SHAPE00689,46.158398,10.764759,72
SHAPE00689,46.158363,10.764735,73
SHAPE00689,46.15833,10.76471,74
SHAPE00689,46.15828,10.764672,75
SHAPE00689,46.15822,10.764646,76
SHAPE00689,46.158085,10.764629,77
SHAPE00689,46.157936,10.764597,78
SHAPE00689,46.157887,10.764585,79
SHAPE00689,46.15734,10.764487,80
SHAPE00689,46.157215,10.764465,81
SHAPE00689,46.157185,10.76446,82
SHAPE00689,46.157185,10.76446,83
SHAPE00689,46.15711,10.764445,84
SHAPE00689,46.156937,10.764415,85
SHAPE00689,46.156563,10.764311,86
SHAPE00689,46.15647,10.764528,87
SHAPE00689,46.156414,10.764651,88
SHAPE00689,46.156353,10.764731,89
SHAPE00689,46.15552,10.765419,90
SHAPE00689,46.1555,10.765436,91
SHAPE00689,46.154846,10.765958,92
SHAPE00689,46.154667,10.766103,93
SHAPE00689,46.15449,10.76619,94
SHAPE00689,46.15439,10.766197,95
SHAPE00689,46.15404,10.766224,96
SHAPE00689,46.153976,10.76623,97
SHAPE00689,46.153748,10.766247,98
SHAPE00689,46.153492,10.766267,99
SHAPE00689,46.153492,10.766267,100
SHAPE00689,46.153362,10.766277,101
SHAPE00689,46.153263,10.766285,102
SHAPE00689,46.15279,10.766342,103
SHAPE00689,46.152348,10.766398,104
SHAPE00689,46.152225,10.766414,105
SHAPE00689,46.150913,10.766629,106
SHAPE00689,46.150658,10.76666,107
SHAPE00689,46.15023,10.766787,108
SHAPE00689,46.149952,10.766894,109
SHAPE00689,46.149883,10.766921,110
SHAPE00689,46.14929,10.767171,111
SHAPE00689,46.148792,10.767362,112
SHAPE00689,46.148544,10.767482,113
SHAPE00689,46.148308,10.767596,114
SHAPE00689,46.148296,10.7676,115
SHAPE00689,46.147766,10.767792,116
SHAPE00689,46.147713,10.76781,117
SHAPE00689,46.14764,10.767837,118
SHAPE00689,46.147465,10.767898,119
SHAPE00689,46.147205,10.767962,120
SHAPE00689,46.14716,10.767974,121
SHAPE00689,46.147125,10.767982,122
SHAPE00689,46.146923,10.768048,123
SHAPE00689,46.146782,10.768094,124
SHAPE00689,46.146603,10.768146,125
SHAPE00689,46.1464,10.768203,126
SHAPE00689,46.14612,10.768281,127
SHAPE00689,46.14591,10.768341,128
SHAPE00689,46.14574,10.768389,129
SHAPE00689,46.14574,10.768389,130
SHAPE00689,46.145466,10.768479,131
SHAPE00689,46.14545,10.768483,132
SHAPE00689,46.145226,10.768549,133
SHAPE00689,46.145092,10.768587,134
SHAPE00689,46.14482,10.768682,135
SHAPE00689,46.144783,10.768695,136
SHAPE00689,46.144547,10.768784,137
SHAPE00689,46.144238,10.768886,138
SHAPE00689,46.14384,10.769105,139
SHAPE00689,46.143665,10.769217,140
SHAPE00689,46.14359,10.769275,141
SHAPE00689,46.143387,10.769437,142
SHAPE00689,46.143036,10.769555,143
SHAPE00689,46.1428,10.769587,144
SHAPE00689,46.142315,10.76949,145
SHAPE00689,46.14099,10.769092,146
SHAPE00689,46.140114,10.768842,147
SHAPE00689,46.139137,10.768561,148
SHAPE00689,46.138626,10.768435,149
SHAPE00689,46.138176,10.768328,150
SHAPE00689,46.137817,10.768213,151
SHAPE00689,46.13766,10.76813,152
SHAPE00689,46.137524,10.76804,153
SHAPE00689,46.137405,10.76794,154
SHAPE00689,46.137234,10.767754,155
SHAPE00689,46.137035,10.767466,156
SHAPE00689,46.136475,10.76659,157
SHAPE00689,46.136364,10.766462,158
SHAPE00689,46.136276,10.76636,159
SHAPE00689,46.136097,10.7662,160
SHAPE00689,46.13598,10.766146,161
SHAPE00689,46.135857,10.766119,162
SHAPE00689,46.13565,10.766081,163
SHAPE00689,46.13408,10.765849,164
SHAPE00689,46.133648,10.765745,165
SHAPE00689,46.133453,10.765657,166
SHAPE00689,46.132885,10.765213,167
SHAPE00689,46.132347,10.764784,168
SHAPE00689,46.132076,10.764562,169
SHAPE00689,46.132076,10.764562,170
SHAPE00689,46.131382,10.763991,171
SHAPE00689,46.13112,10.763778,172
SHAPE00689,46.131092,10.763756,173
SHAPE00689,46.130917,10.763468,174
SHAPE00689,46.130825,10.763335,175
SHAPE00689,46.130787,10.763266,176
SHAPE00689,46.130726,10.763116,177
SHAPE00689,46.13063,10.762926,178
SHAPE00689,46.130585,10.762863,179
SHAPE00689,46.13048,10.762774,180
SHAPE00689,46.130127,10.762684,181
SHAPE00689,46.129993,10.762586,182
SHAPE00689,46.129883,10.762397,183
SHAPE00689,46.12985,10.762202,184
SHAPE00689,46.129864,10.761496,185
SHAPE00689,46.129883,10.76057,186
SHAPE00689,46.1299,10.759916,187
SHAPE00689,46.129906,10.75977,188
SHAPE00689,46.12991,10.759491,189
SHAPE00689,46.129917,10.75913,190
SHAPE00689,46.129917,10.759042,191
SHAPE00689,46.12992,10.758816,192
SHAPE00689,46.129913,10.758577,193
SHAPE00689,46.129913,10.758529,194
SHAPE00689,46.129906,10.758447,195
SHAPE00689,46.129898,10.758395,196
SHAPE00689,46.12988,10.758203,197
SHAPE00689,46.12986,10.758125,198
SHAPE00689,46.12982,10.757966,199
SHAPE00689,46.129814,10.75793,200
SHAPE00689,46.129784,10.757813,201
SHAPE00689,46.12973,10.757612,202
SHAPE00689,46.129696,10.757479,203
SHAPE00689,46.12964,10.757299,204
SHAPE00689,46.12961,10.757208,205
SHAPE00689,46.129578,10.75713,206
SHAPE00689,46.12944,10.756937,207
SHAPE00689,46.12936,10.756845,208
SHAPE00689,46.12931,10.756789,209
SHAPE00689,46.129166,10.756662,210
SHAPE00689,46.129066,10.756602,211
SHAPE00689,46.128918,10.756511,212
SHAPE00689,46.128773,10.756427,213
SHAPE00689,46.128742,10.756411,214
SHAPE00689,46.128716,10.756394,215
SHAPE00689,46.128685,10.756377,216
SHAPE00689,46.128666,10.756366,217
SHAPE00689,46.128666,10.756366,218
SHAPE00689,46.128475,10.756258,219
SHAPE00689,46.12834,10.756185,220
SHAPE00689,46.128185,10.756097,221
SHAPE00689,46.12812,10.75606,222
SHAPE00689,46.12789,10.755932,223
SHAPE00689,46.127583,10.755758,224
SHAPE00689,46.127342,10.755626,225
SHAPE00689,46.126934,10.755396,226
SHAPE00689,46.1269,10.755378,227
SHAPE00689,46.126717,10.755269,228
SHAPE00689,46.126614,10.755208,229
SHAPE00689,46.126324,10.755035,230
SHAPE00689,46.126125,10.754917,231
SHAPE00689,46.125923,10.754798,232
SHAPE00689,46.125862,10.754762,233
SHAPE00689,46.12577,10.754708,234
SHAPE00689,46.125378,10.754496,235
SHAPE00689,46.1253,10.754454,236
SHAPE00689,46.12511,10.754347,237
SHAPE00689,46.124897,10.75423,238
SHAPE00689,46.124767,10.75416,239
SHAPE00689,46.124737,10.754144,240
SHAPE00689,46.124737,10.754144,241
SHAPE00689,46.124714,10.75413,242
SHAPE00689,46.124702,10.754123,243
SHAPE00689,46.124683,10.754112,244
SHAPE00689,46.124638,10.754084,245
SHAPE00689,46.124397,10.753937,246
SHAPE00689,46.12416,10.753794,247
SHAPE00689,46.124146,10.753783,248
SHAPE00689,46.12399,10.753688,249
SHAPE00689,46.12392,10.753647,250
SHAPE00689,46.123913,10.753642,251
SHAPE00689,46.123882,10.753626,252
SHAPE00689,46.123512,10.753427,253
SHAPE00689,46.12338,10.753355,254
SHAPE00689,46.123363,10.753346,255
SHAPE00689,46.1233,10.753311,256
SHAPE00689,46.122902,10.753048,257
SHAPE00689,46.122856,10.753018,258
SHAPE00689,46.122528,10.752795,259
SHAPE00689,46.122242,10.752602,260
SHAPE00689,46.12223,10.752595,261
SHAPE00689,46.12186,10.752349,262
SHAPE00689,46.12183,10.752332,263
SHAPE00689,46.121693,10.752251,264
SHAPE00689,46.121513,10.752138,265
SHAPE00689,46.12127,10.751987,266
SHAPE00689,46.121166,10.751933,267
SHAPE00689,46.121113,10.751915,268
SHAPE00689,46.121063,10.751902,269
SHAPE00689,46.120823,10.75185,270
SHAPE00689,46.120773,10.75185,271
SHAPE00689,46.12051,10.751825,272
SHAPE00689,46.12044,10.751843,273
SHAPE00689,46.12044,10.751843,274
SHAPE00689,46.12035,10.751868,275
SHAPE00689,46.120296,10.75189,276
SHAPE00689,46.120174,10.751938,277
SHAPE00689,46.120075,10.751972,278
SHAPE00689,46.120033,10.752008,279
SHAPE00689,46.119984,10.752052,280
SHAPE00689,46.119923,10.752103,281
SHAPE00689,46.119797,10.75219,282
SHAPE00689,46.119644,10.752227,283
SHAPE00689,46.119404,10.752235,284
SHAPE00689,46.11916,10.752278,285
SHAPE00689,46.119007,10.752363,286
SHAPE00689,46.118774,10.752493,287
SHAPE00689,46.118267,10.752775,288
SHAPE00689,46.11819,10.752816,289
SHAPE00689,46.11819,10.752816,290
SHAPE00689,46.118107,10.752863,291
SHAPE00689,46.117626,10.75313,292
SHAPE00689,46.11752,10.753149,293
SHAPE00689,46.117397,10.753171,294
SHAPE00689,46.117233,10.753109,295
SHAPE00689,46.116722,10.752965,296
SHAPE00689,46.116604,10.752933,297
SHAPE00689,46.116344,10.752861,298
SHAPE00689,46.116253,10.752833,299
SHAPE00689,46.116177,10.752813,300
SHAPE00689,46.116047,10.752764,301
SHAPE00689,46.115974,10.752728,302
SHAPE00689,46.115696,10.752463,303
SHAPE00689,46.115326,10.752115,304
SHAPE00689,46.11515,10.751921,305
SHAPE00689,46.115005,10.751736,306
SHAPE00689,46.11495,10.751685,307
SHAPE00689,46.11489,10.751663,308
SHAPE00689,46.114803,10.751671,309
SHAPE00689,46.114723,10.751726,310
SHAPE00689,46.11456,10.751687,311
SHAPE00689,46.11422,10.751542,312
SHAPE00689,46.11397,10.75128,313
SHAPE00689,46.1125,10.749228,314
SHAPE00689,46.112347,10.74906,315
SHAPE00689,46.112144,10.748879,316
SHAPE00689,46.111237,10.748178,317
SHAPE00689,46.110695,10.747732,318
SHAPE00689,46.110672,10.747707,319
SHAPE00689,46.110672,10.747707,320
SHAPE00689,46.110413,10.747445,321
SHAPE00689,46.110046,10.747089,322
SHAPE00689,46.109943,10.746972,323
SHAPE00689,46.109245,10.746062,324
SHAPE00689,46.10923,10.746045,325
SHAPE00689,46.10923,10.746045,326
SHAPE00689,46.108997,10.745762,327
SHAPE00689,46.10876,10.74539,328
SHAPE00689,46.108463,10.744795,329
SHAPE00689,46.1083,10.744405,330
SHAPE00689,46.10825,10.744227,331
SHAPE00689,46.108143,10.743859,332
SHAPE00689,46.108078,10.743578,333
SHAPE00689,46.10799,10.743171,334
SHAPE00689,46.107967,10.743054,335
SHAPE00689,46.10791,10.74278,336
SHAPE00689,46.10784,10.742476,337
SHAPE00689,46.10774,10.742079,338
SHAPE00689,46.10773,10.74202,339
SHAPE00689,46.107697,10.741835,340
SHAPE00689,46.107677,10.741596,341
SHAPE00689,46.107674,10.74151,342
SHAPE00689,46.107655,10.741292,343
SHAPE00689,46.10763,10.740965,344
SHAPE00689,46.107624,10.740886,345
SHAPE00689,46.107613,10.740779,346
SHAPE00689,46.107597,10.740698,347
SHAPE00689,46.10756,10.740614,348
SHAPE00689,46.10751,10.74056,349
SHAPE00689,46.107468,10.740519,350
SHAPE00689,46.107372,10.740432,351
SHAPE00689,46.107132,10.740229,352
SHAPE00689,46.107098,10.740195,353
SHAPE00689,46.106945,10.740028,354
SHAPE00689,46.10689,10.739973,355
SHAPE00689,46.10671,10.739794,356
SHAPE00689,46.106556,10.739646,357
SHAPE00689,46.106506,10.739605,358
SHAPE00689,46.106506,10.739605,359
SHAPE00689,46.10639,10.739515,360
SHAPE00689,46.10607,10.739207,361
SHAPE00689,46.106014,10.739152,362
SHAPE00689,46.105892,10.739033,363
SHAPE00689,46.10581,10.738967,364
SHAPE00689,46.105762,10.738934,365
SHAPE00689,46.10563,10.738857,366
SHAPE00689,46.105404,10.738832,367
SHAPE00689,46.10511,10.738823,368
SHAPE00689,46.10466,10.738808,369
SHAPE00689,46.10437,10.73874,370
SHAPE00689,46.104076,10.738586,371
SHAPE00689,46.1038,10.738342,372
SHAPE00689,46.103573,10.738075,373
SHAPE00689,46.103184,10.737622,374
SHAPE00689,46.102962,10.737362,375
SHAPE00689,46.102818,10.737182,376
SHAPE00689,46.102547,10.736868,377
SHAPE00689,46.102547,10.736868,378
SHAPE00689,46.102467,10.7368,379
SHAPE00689,46.10229,10.736685,380
SHAPE00689,46.102123,10.736618,381
SHAPE00689,46.10207,10.736597,382
SHAPE00689,46.101288,10.736499,383
SHAPE00689,46.101135,10.736479,384
SHAPE00689,46.101067,10.736471,385
SHAPE00689,46.100994,10.736461,386
SHAPE00689,46.10093,10.736453,387
SHAPE00689,46.10087,10.736444,388
SHAPE00689,46.100803,10.736429,389
SHAPE00689,46.10067,10.73639,390
SHAPE00689,46.100636,10.736376,391
SHAPE00689,46.100517,10.736325,392
SHAPE00689,46.100376,10.73624,393
SHAPE00689,46.10015,10.73602,394
SHAPE00689,46.100063,10.735931,395
SHAPE00689,46.10003,10.735897,396
SHAPE00689,46.099873,10.735754,397
SHAPE00689,46.099808,10.735694,398
SHAPE00689,46.099705,10.735597,399
SHAPE00689,46.099594,10.735496,400
SHAPE00689,46.099457,10.735368,401
SHAPE00689,46.099407,10.735324,402
SHAPE00689,46.09921,10.73514,403
SHAPE00689,46.0992,10.73513,404
SHAPE00689,46.098892,10.734844,405
SHAPE00689,46.09885,10.734802,406
SHAPE00689,46.098705,10.73466,407
SHAPE00689,46.0985,10.734413,408
SHAPE00689,46.09846,10.73437,409
SHAPE00689,46.09846,10.73437,410
SHAPE00689,46.098408,10.734313,411
SHAPE00689,46.098316,10.7342,412
SHAPE00689,46.098133,10.733977,413
SHAPE00689,46.097866,10.733783,414
SHAPE00689,46.097797,10.733734,415
SHAPE00689,46.09764,10.733631,416
SHAPE00689,46.09756,10.733561,417
SHAPE00689,46.097492,10.733483,418
SHAPE00689,46.09709,10.733015,419
SHAPE00689,46.097046,10.732965,420
SHAPE00689,46.09702,10.73294,421
SHAPE00689,46.09671,10.732564,422
SHAPE00689,46.09668,10.732527,423
SHAPE00689,46.096565,10.732388,424
SHAPE00689,46.09632,10.732143,425
SHAPE00689,46.096134,10.731979,426
SHAPE00689,46.09608,10.731934,427
SHAPE00689,46.095753,10.731666,428
SHAPE00689,46.095737,10.731653,429
SHAPE00689,46.094944,10.731055,430
SHAPE00689,46.0947,10.73089,431
SHAPE00689,46.094643,10.73086,432
SHAPE00689,46.09418,10.730614,433
SHAPE00689,46.093784,10.730435,434
SHAPE00689,46.09201,10.729689,435
SHAPE00689,46.091,10.729266,436
SHAPE00689,46.09054,10.729044,437
SHAPE00689,46.090397,10.728943,438
SHAPE00689,46.09026,10.728814,439
SHAPE00689,46.0901,10.728617,440
SHAPE00689,46.089897,10.728318,441
SHAPE00689,46.08946,10.727593,442
SHAPE00689,46.08935,10.727439,443
SHAPE00689,46.089233,10.727246,444
SHAPE00689,46.089134,10.727079,445
SHAPE00689,46.08879,10.726511,446
SHAPE00689,46.08871,10.726387,447
SHAPE00689,46.088642,10.726287,448
SHAPE00689,46.088474,10.72603,449
SHAPE00689,46.08829,10.725741,450
SHAPE00689,46.088116,10.725446,451
SHAPE00689,46.088078,10.725395,452
SHAPE00689,46.08801,10.725301,453
SHAPE00689,46.088028,10.725285,454
SHAPE00689,46.088028,10.725285,455
SHAPE00689,46.08801,10.725301,456
SHAPE00689,46.087986,10.725262,457
SHAPE00689,46.087826,10.725002,458
SHAPE00689,46.08775,10.724838,459
SHAPE00689,46.087666,10.724662,460
SHAPE00689,46.087658,10.724635,461
SHAPE00689,46.087566,10.724319,462
SHAPE00689,46.087494,10.723945,463
SHAPE00689,46.08749,10.723927,464
SHAPE00689,46.087402,10.723524,465
SHAPE00689,46.087402,10.723524,466
SHAPE00689,46.087322,10.723166,467
SHAPE00689,46.087315,10.72314,468
SHAPE00689,46.087276,10.722884,469
SHAPE00689,46.087265,10.722849,470
SHAPE00689,46.08725,10.722795,471
SHAPE00689,46.087162,10.722515,472
SHAPE00689,46.087074,10.722335,473
SHAPE00689,46.08702,10.722278,474
SHAPE00689,46.086945,10.72219,475
SHAPE00689,46.086666,10.721952,476
SHAPE00689,46.086426,10.72175,477
SHAPE00689,46.08634,10.721679,478
SHAPE00689,46.08614,10.721513,479
SHAPE00689,46.086113,10.721491,480
SHAPE00689,46.086086,10.721472,481
SHAPE00689,46.085926,10.721436,482
SHAPE00689,46.08581,10.721447,483
SHAPE00689,46.085747,10.721454,484
SHAPE00689,46.085545,10.721499,485
SHAPE00689,46.085346,10.721607,486
SHAPE00689,46.0853,10.721634,487
SHAPE00689,46.084816,10.72192,488
SHAPE00689,46.084362,10.722171,489
SHAPE00689,46.084007,10.722277,490
SHAPE00689,46.08355,10.722288,491
SHAPE00689,46.083347,10.722284,492
SHAPE00689,46.08293,10.722278,493
SHAPE00689,46.082806,10.72228,494
SHAPE00689,46.082653,10.722279,495
SHAPE00689,46.08264,10.722279,496
SHAPE00689,46.08237,10.722263,497
SHAPE00689,46.08237,10.722263,498
SHAPE00689,46.08229,10.722259,499
SHAPE00689,46.082027,10.722165,500
SHAPE00689,46.08195,10.722138,501
SHAPE00689,46.08163,10.721986,502
SHAPE00689,46.08123,10.721794,503
SHAPE00689,46.081184,10.721773,504
SHAPE00689,46.081066,10.721713,505
SHAPE00689,46.080727,10.721453,506
SHAPE00689,46.08052,10.721237,507
SHAPE00689,46.08032,10.721023,508
SHAPE00689,46.080147,10.72084,509
SHAPE00689,46.079918,10.720599,510
SHAPE00689,46.079876,10.720551,511
SHAPE00689,46.07973,10.720357,512
SHAPE00689,46.07969,10.720292,513
SHAPE00689,46.07961,10.72017,514
SHAPE00689,46.079556,10.720088,515
SHAPE00689,46.079426,10.719891,516
SHAPE00689,46.07941,10.719865,517
SHAPE00689,46.0794,10.719849,518
SHAPE00689,46.07924,10.719597,519
SHAPE00689,46.079136,10.719439,520
SHAPE00689,46.0791,10.71939,521
SHAPE00689,46.07892,10.719189,522
SHAPE00689,46.07889,10.719159,523
SHAPE00689,46.07889,10.719159,524
SHAPE00689,46.078716,10.718971,525
SHAPE00689,46.07852,10.718766,526
SHAPE00689,46.078506,10.718752,527
SHAPE00689,46.078392,10.718629,528
SHAPE00689,46.07819,10.718426,529
SHAPE00689,46.078045,10.718333,530
SHAPE00689,46.07769,10.718216,531
SHAPE00689,46.077652,10.718204,532
SHAPE00689,46.076977,10.71798,533
SHAPE00689,46.076916,10.717958,534
SHAPE00689,46.076576,10.717843,535
SHAPE00689,46.076546,10.717833,536
SHAPE00689,46.0762,10.717707,537
SHAPE00689,46.076088,10.717648,538
SHAPE00689,46.076027,10.717621,539
SHAPE00689,46.07592,10.717571,540
SHAPE00689,46.075844,10.717535,541
SHAPE00689,46.075844,10.717535,542
SHAPE00689,46.075706,10.717471,543
SHAPE00689,46.07532,10.717288,544
SHAPE00689,46.07526,10.717257,545
SHAPE00689,46.075165,10.717219,546
SHAPE00689,46.075,10.717174,547
SHAPE00689,46.07465,10.717167,548
SHAPE00689,46.07422,10.717197,549
SHAPE00689,46.074,10.717199,550
SHAPE00689,46.073868,10.717182,551
SHAPE00689,46.07378,10.717159,552
SHAPE00689,46.07362,10.717085,553
SHAPE00689,46.073452,10.716977,554
SHAPE00689,46.073135,10.716773,555
SHAPE00689,46.07307,10.716732,556
SHAPE00689,46.07275,10.716524,557
SHAPE00689,46.072437,10.716346,558
SHAPE00689,46.07223,10.716197,559
SHAPE00689,46.072086,10.716044,560
SHAPE00689,46.07196,10.715878,561
SHAPE00689,46.071693,10.715497,562
SHAPE00689,46.071545,10.715234,563
SHAPE00689,46.07147,10.715138,564
SHAPE00689,46.071156,10.714561,565
SHAPE00689,46.07112,10.7145,566
SHAPE00689,46.07093,10.714158,567
SHAPE00689,46.07085,10.714016,568
SHAPE00689,46.070774,10.713878,569
SHAPE00689,46.070774,10.713878,570
SHAPE00689,46.07066,10.713677,571
SHAPE00689,46.070583,10.713578,572
SHAPE00689,46.07053,10.71351,573
SHAPE00689,46.070465,10.713421,574
SHAPE00689,46.070362,10.713283,575
SHAPE00689,46.07025,10.713181,576
SHAPE00689,46.07008,10.71304,577
SHAPE00689,46.06991,10.712884,578
SHAPE00689,46.069855,10.712843,579
SHAPE00689,46.069603,10.712655,580
SHAPE00689,46.069557,10.712621,581
SHAPE00689,46.069546,10.712612,582
SHAPE00689,46.069336,10.712447,583
SHAPE00689,46.06927,10.712363,584
SHAPE00689,46.06916,10.712225,585
SHAPE00689,46.06911,10.712124,586
SHAPE00689,46.069042,10.711971,587
SHAPE00689,46.068947,10.711763,588
SHAPE00689,46.0689,10.711682,589
SHAPE00689,46.068867,10.711624,590
SHAPE00689,46.068817,10.711554,591
SHAPE00689,46.068813,10.711546,592
SHAPE00689,46.068775,10.711511,593
SHAPE00689,46.068787,10.711452,594
SHAPE00689,46.068787,10.711452,595
SHAPE00689,46.068775,10.711511,596
SHAPE00689,46.068707,10.711463,597
SHAPE00689,46.06863,10.711427,598
SHAPE00689,46.068596,10.711419,599
SHAPE00689,46.068542,10.711406,600
SHAPE00689,46.068428,10.7114,601
SHAPE00689,46.068253,10.711473,602
SHAPE00689,46.068146,10.711563,603
SHAPE00689,46.068077,10.711636,604
SHAPE00689,46.06791,10.711807,605
SHAPE00689,46.067875,10.711843,606
SHAPE00689,46.067776,10.711939,607
SHAPE00689,46.0677,10.71201,608
SHAPE00689,46.06765,10.712054,609
SHAPE00689,46.067356,10.712328,610
SHAPE00689,46.067295,10.712381,611
SHAPE00689,46.06718,10.712487,612
SHAPE00689,46.067024,10.712628,613
SHAPE00689,46.06693,10.712702,614
SHAPE00689,46.066902,10.712723,615
SHAPE00689,46.066597,10.712921,616
SHAPE00689,46.066444,10.713005,617
SHAPE00689,46.066402,10.713028,618
SHAPE00689,46.06626,10.713107,619
SHAPE00689,46.06616,10.713173,620
SHAPE00689,46.065895,10.713326,621
SHAPE00689,46.06582,10.713369,622
SHAPE00689,46.065643,10.713441,623
SHAPE00689,46.065403,10.713424,624
SHAPE00689,46.065327,10.713388,625
SHAPE00689,46.06502,10.713119,626
SHAPE00689,46.06467,10.712807,627
SHAPE00689,46.064552,10.7127,628
SHAPE00689,46.064453,10.71261,629
SHAPE00689,46.064377,10.712547,630
SHAPE00689,46.064278,10.712487,631
SHAPE00689,46.06415,10.712452,632
SHAPE00689,46.06409,10.712436,633
SHAPE00689,46.063828,10.712394,634
SHAPE00689,46.063595,10.712357,635
SHAPE00689,46.06352,10.71235,636
SHAPE00689,46.062702,10.712224,637
SHAPE00689,46.06266,10.712227,638
SHAPE00689,46.062508,10.712237,639
SHAPE00689,46.06231,10.712285,640
SHAPE00689,46.06231,10.712285,641
SHAPE00689,46.06221,10.712309,642
SHAPE00689,46.061493,10.712465,643
SHAPE00689,46.061462,10.712464,644
SHAPE00689,46.061256,10.712503,645
SHAPE00689,46.060833,10.712604,646
SHAPE00689,46.060726,10.712628,647
SHAPE00689,46.06065,10.712646,648
SHAPE00689,46.060547,10.712671,649
SHAPE00689,46.060467,10.71269,650
SHAPE00689,46.060444,10.712701,651
SHAPE00689,46.060276,10.712786,652
SHAPE00689,46.05993,10.713035,653
SHAPE00689,46.05979,10.71314,654
SHAPE00689,46.059692,10.713219,655
SHAPE00689,46.05942,10.713434,656
SHAPE00689,46.05938,10.713469,657
SHAPE00689,46.05899,10.713782,658
SHAPE00689,46.058456,10.714177,659
SHAPE00689,46.05825,10.714409,660
SHAPE00689,46.058067,10.71467,661
SHAPE00689,46.05776,10.715209,662
SHAPE00689,46.05741,10.715718,663
SHAPE00689,46.05712,10.71608,664
SHAPE00689,46.057014,10.716212,665
SHAPE00689,46.056854,10.716404,666
SHAPE00689,46.05677,10.716508,667
SHAPE00689,46.056705,10.716582,668
SHAPE00689,46.056705,10.716582,669
SHAPE00689,46.056297,10.717038,670
SHAPE00689,46.056152,10.717124,671
SHAPE00689,46.05597,10.717204,672
SHAPE00689,46.05581,10.7172,673
SHAPE00689,46.055614,10.717144,674
SHAPE00689,46.05536,10.716967,675
SHAPE00689,46.054993,10.716706,676
SHAPE00689,46.05464,10.716537,677
SHAPE00689,46.0543,10.716501,678
SHAPE00689,46.05398,10.716542,679
SHAPE00689,46.053635,10.716687,680
SHAPE00689,46.05349,10.716669,681
SHAPE00689,46.053368,10.716581,682
SHAPE00689,46.053257,10.716372,683
SHAPE00689,46.053112,10.715706,684
SHAPE00689,46.053047,10.715528,685
SHAPE00689,46.05295,10.715435,686
SHAPE00689,46.05279,10.715343,687
SHAPE00689,46.052635,10.715347,688
SHAPE00689,46.052563,10.715358,689
SHAPE00689,46.052322,10.715393,690
SHAPE00689,46.052105,10.715422,691
SHAPE00689,46.05192,10.715566,692
SHAPE00689,46.05168,10.715929,693
SHAPE00689,46.051514,10.716144,694
SHAPE00689,46.05137,10.71624,695
SHAPE00689,46.05119,10.716261,696
SHAPE00689,46.050922,10.716228,697
SHAPE00689,46.05045,10.716142,698
SHAPE00689,46.050148,10.716165,699
SHAPE00689,46.049496,10.716464,700
SHAPE00689,46.04842,10.717092,701
SHAPE00689,46.048225,10.717297,702
SHAPE00689,46.047993,10.717709,703
SHAPE00689,46.047623,10.718337,704
SHAPE00689,46.04732,10.718739,705
SHAPE00689,46.04692,10.719349,706
SHAPE00689,46.046528,10.72005,707
SHAPE00689,46.04645,10.720183,708
SHAPE00689,46.045456,10.721964,709
SHAPE00689,46.04531,10.722219,710
SHAPE00689,46.045143,10.722827,711
SHAPE00689,46.04488,10.723913,712
SHAPE00689,46.0447,10.724484,713
SHAPE00689,46.044556,10.724817,714
SHAPE00689,46.04403,10.725765,715
SHAPE00689,46.043736,10.726269,716
SHAPE00689,46.043533,10.726509,717
SHAPE00689,46.043232,10.726676,718
SHAPE00689,46.042957,10.726761,719
SHAPE00689,46.042595,10.726831,720
SHAPE00689,46.042393,10.726871,721
SHAPE00689,46.042294,10.726886,722
SHAPE00689,46.042187,10.726892,723
SHAPE00689,46.041973,10.726888,724
SHAPE00689,46.04186,10.726835,725
SHAPE00689,46.041813,10.726819,726
SHAPE00689,46.04179,10.726782,727
SHAPE00689,46.04175,10.726751,728
SHAPE00689,46.041733,10.726746,729
SHAPE00689,46.04168,10.726756,730
SHAPE00689,46.04164,10.726793,731
SHAPE00689,46.041622,10.726844,732
SHAPE00689,46.041615,10.726883,733
SHAPE00689,46.041615,10.72691,734
SHAPE00689,46.04156,10.726991,735
SHAPE00689,46.04152,10.727042,736
SHAPE00689,46.041424,10.727112,737
SHAPE00689,46.041363,10.727128,738
SHAPE00689,46.040104,10.727464,739
SHAPE00689,46.04009,10.727468,740
SHAPE00689,46.040005,10.72749,741
SHAPE00689,46.040005,10.72749,742
SHAPE00689,46.03995,10.727505,743
SHAPE00689,46.03989,10.727519,744
SHAPE00689,46.039635,10.727578,745
SHAPE00689,46.039528,10.727602,746
SHAPE00689,46.03927,10.727657,747
SHAPE00689,46.03906,10.727701,748
SHAPE00689,46.038933,10.727728,749
SHAPE00689,46.038567,10.727806,750
SHAPE00689,46.038128,10.7279,751
SHAPE00689,46.03784,10.727961,752
SHAPE00689,46.03768,10.727994,753
SHAPE00689,46.037556,10.728022,754
SHAPE00689,46.037453,10.728044,755
SHAPE00689,46.03703,10.728134,756
SHAPE00689,46.036537,10.728262,757
SHAPE00689,46.036472,10.728278,758
SHAPE00689,46.036472,10.728278,759
SHAPE00689,46.036438,10.728287,760
SHAPE00689,46.036198,10.728349,761
SHAPE00689,46.035866,10.728433,762
SHAPE00689,46.035667,10.728483,763
SHAPE00689,46.03524,10.728539,764
SHAPE00689,46.035164,10.728531,765
SHAPE00689,46.035046,10.728518,766
SHAPE00689,46.034782,10.728436,767
SHAPE00689,46.034637,10.728354,768
SHAPE00689,46.034462,10.728255,769
SHAPE00689,46.034477,10.728189,770
SHAPE00689,46.034576,10.727667,771
SHAPE00689,46.03441,10.727432,772
SHAPE00689,46.034252,10.72716,773
SHAPE00689,46.033943,10.726696,774
SHAPE00689,46.033913,10.726642,775
SHAPE00689,46.033768,10.726415,776
SHAPE00689,46.033737,10.726371,777
SHAPE00689,46.03359,10.726171,778
SHAPE00689,46.033543,10.726123,779
SHAPE00689,46.033443,10.726018,780
SHAPE00689,46.03326,10.725829,781
SHAPE00691,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00691,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00691,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00691,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00691,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00691,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00691,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00691,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00691,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00691,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00691,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00691,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00691,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00691,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00691,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00691,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00691,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00691,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00691,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00691,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00691,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00691,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00691,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00691,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00691,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00691,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00691,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00691,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00691,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00691,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00691,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00691,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00691,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00691,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00691,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00691,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00691,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00691,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00691,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00691,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00691,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00691,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00691,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00691,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00691,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00691,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00691,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00691,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00691,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00691,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00691,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00691,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00691,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00691,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00691,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00691,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00691,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00691,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00691,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00691,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00691,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00691,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00691,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00691,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00691,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00691,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00691,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00691,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00691,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00691,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00691,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00691,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00691,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00691,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00691,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00691,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00691,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00691,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00691,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00691,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00691,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00691,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00691,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00691,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00691,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00691,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00691,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00691,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00691,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00691,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00691,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00691,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00691,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00691,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00691,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00691,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00691,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00691,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00691,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00691,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00691,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00691,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00691,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00691,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00691,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00691,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00691,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00691,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00691,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00691,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00691,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00691,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00691,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00691,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00691,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00691,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00691,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00691,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00691,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00691,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00691,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00691,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00691,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00691,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00691,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00691,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00691,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00691,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00691,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00691,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00691,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00691,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00691,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00691,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00691,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00691,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00691,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00691,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00691,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00691,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00691,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00691,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00691,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00691,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00691,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00691,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00691,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00691,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00691,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00691,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00691,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00691,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00691,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00691,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00691,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00691,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00691,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00691,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00691,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00691,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00691,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00691,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00691,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00691,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00691,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00691,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00691,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00691,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00691,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00691,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00691,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00691,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00691,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00691,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00691,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00691,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00691,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00691,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00691,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00691,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00691,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00691,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00691,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00691,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00691,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00691,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00691,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00691,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00691,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00691,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00691,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00691,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00691,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00691,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00691,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00691,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00691,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00691,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00691,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00691,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00691,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00691,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00691,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00691,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00691,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00691,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00691,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00691,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00691,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00691,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00691,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00691,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00691,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00691,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00691,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00691,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00691,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00691,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00691,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00691,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00691,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00691,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00691,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00691,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00691,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00691,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00691,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00691,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00691,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00691,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00691,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00691,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00691,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00691,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00691,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00691,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00691,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00691,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00691,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00691,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00691,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00691,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00691,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00691,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00691,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00691,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00691,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00691,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00691,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00691,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00691,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00691,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE00691,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE00691,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE00691,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE00691,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE00691,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE00691,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE00691,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE00691,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE00691,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE00691,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE00691,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE00691,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE00691,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE00691,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE00691,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE00691,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE00691,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE00691,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE00691,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE00691,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE00691,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE00691,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE00691,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE00691,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE00691,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE00691,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE00691,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE00691,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE00691,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE00691,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE00691,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE00691,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE00691,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE00691,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE00691,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE00691,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE00691,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE00691,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE00691,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE00691,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE00691,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE00691,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE00691,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE00691,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE00691,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE00691,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE00691,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE00691,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE00691,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE00691,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE00691,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE00691,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE00691,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE00691,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE00691,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE00691,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE00691,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE00691,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE00691,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE00691,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE00691,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE00691,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE00691,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE00691,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE00691,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE00691,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE00691,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE00691,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE00691,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE00691,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE00691,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE00691,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE00691,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE00691,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE00691,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE00691,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE00691,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE00691,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE00691,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE00691,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE00691,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE00691,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE00691,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE00691,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE00691,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE00691,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE00691,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE00691,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE00691,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE00691,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE00691,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE00691,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE00691,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE00691,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE00691,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE00691,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE00691,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE00691,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE00691,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE00691,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE00691,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE00691,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE00691,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE00691,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE00691,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE00691,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE00691,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE00691,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE00691,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE00691,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE00691,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE00691,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE00691,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE00691,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE00691,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE00691,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE00691,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE00691,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE00691,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE00691,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE00691,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE00691,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE00691,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE00691,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE00691,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE00691,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE00691,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE00691,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE00691,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE00691,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE00691,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE00691,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE00691,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE00691,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE00691,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE00691,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE00691,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE00691,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE00691,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE00691,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE00691,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE00691,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE00691,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE00691,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE00691,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE00691,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE00691,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE00691,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE00691,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE00691,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE00691,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE00691,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE00691,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE00691,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE00691,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE00691,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE00691,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE00691,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE00691,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE00691,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE00691,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE00691,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE00691,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE00691,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE00691,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE00691,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE00691,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE00691,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE00691,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE00691,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE00691,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE00691,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE00691,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE00691,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE00691,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE00691,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE00691,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE00691,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE00691,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE00691,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE00691,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE00691,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE00691,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE00691,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE00691,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE00691,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE00691,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE00691,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE00691,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE00691,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE00691,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE00691,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE00691,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE00691,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE00691,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE00691,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE00691,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE00691,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE00691,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE00691,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE00691,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE00691,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE00691,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE00691,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE00691,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE00691,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE00691,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE00691,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE00691,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE00691,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE00691,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE00691,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE00691,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE00691,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE00691,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE00691,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE00691,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE00691,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE00691,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE00691,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE00691,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE00691,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE00691,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE00691,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE00691,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE00691,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE00691,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE00691,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE00691,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE00691,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE00691,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE00691,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE00691,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE00691,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE00691,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE00691,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE00691,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE00691,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE00691,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE00691,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE00691,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE00691,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE00691,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE00691,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE00691,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE00691,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE00691,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE00691,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE00691,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE00691,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE00691,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00691,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE00691,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE00691,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE00691,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE00691,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE00691,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE00691,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE00691,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE00691,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE00691,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE00691,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE00691,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE00691,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE00691,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE00691,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE00691,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE00691,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE00691,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE00691,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE00691,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE00691,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE00691,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE00691,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE00691,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE00691,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE00691,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE00691,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE00691,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE00691,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE00691,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE00691,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE00691,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE00691,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE00691,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE00691,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE00691,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE00691,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE00691,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE00691,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE00691,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE00691,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE00691,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE00691,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE00691,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE00691,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE00691,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE00691,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE00691,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE00691,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE00691,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE00691,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE00691,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE00691,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE00691,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE00691,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE00691,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE00691,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE00691,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE00691,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE00691,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE00691,46.384583,11.095526,564
SHAPE00691,46.38451,11.095528,565
SHAPE00691,46.3842,11.095247,566
SHAPE00691,46.383972,11.095016,567
SHAPE00691,46.38382,11.094897,568
SHAPE00691,46.383644,11.094792,569
SHAPE00691,46.383297,11.09464,570
SHAPE00691,46.382915,11.094492,571
SHAPE00691,46.382767,11.094449,572
SHAPE00691,46.382523,11.09447,573
SHAPE00691,46.38239,11.094482,574
SHAPE00691,46.38211,11.094523,575
SHAPE00691,46.381863,11.094583,576
SHAPE00691,46.381706,11.094595,577
SHAPE00691,46.381405,11.09446,578
SHAPE00691,46.381218,11.094398,579
SHAPE00691,46.380997,11.094338,580
SHAPE00691,46.38099,11.094289,581
SHAPE00691,46.380962,11.094247,582
SHAPE00691,46.38093,11.094231,583
SHAPE00691,46.380886,11.094245,584
SHAPE00691,46.380863,11.094283,585
SHAPE00691,46.380856,11.094347,586
SHAPE00691,46.380882,11.094414,587
SHAPE00691,46.380898,11.094421,588
SHAPE00691,46.380898,11.094421,589
SHAPE00691,46.38092,11.094435,590
SHAPE00691,46.380856,11.094811,591
SHAPE00691,46.38078,11.095039,592
SHAPE00691,46.38066,11.095252,593
SHAPE00691,46.380547,11.095336,594
SHAPE00691,46.380203,11.095639,595
SHAPE00691,46.38013,11.09573,596
SHAPE00691,46.379845,11.096087,597
SHAPE00691,46.379753,11.096187,598
SHAPE00691,46.379704,11.096244,599
SHAPE00691,46.379627,11.096326,600
SHAPE00691,46.379498,11.096387,601
SHAPE00691,46.379295,11.096405,602
SHAPE00691,46.379066,11.096346,603
SHAPE00691,46.37876,11.096349,604
SHAPE00691,46.378544,11.096377,605
SHAPE00691,46.37828,11.096448,606
SHAPE00691,46.37806,11.096539,607
SHAPE00691,46.377926,11.096561,608
SHAPE00691,46.377758,11.096563,609
SHAPE00691,46.377678,11.096572,610
SHAPE00691,46.37764,11.096595,611
SHAPE00691,46.37762,11.096641,612
SHAPE00691,46.377625,11.096688,613
SHAPE00691,46.37765,11.096741,614
SHAPE00691,46.377697,11.096782,615
SHAPE00691,46.377808,11.096828,616
SHAPE00691,46.377964,11.096872,617
SHAPE00691,46.37827,11.096972,618
SHAPE00691,46.378628,11.097059,619
SHAPE00691,46.37901,11.097235,620
SHAPE00691,46.379856,11.09783,621
SHAPE00691,46.380356,11.098283,622
SHAPE00691,46.380444,11.09841,623
SHAPE00691,46.38056,11.098497,624
SHAPE00691,46.38086,11.098566,625
SHAPE00691,46.380966,11.09862,626
SHAPE00691,46.381016,11.098664,627
SHAPE00691,46.38102,11.098738,628
SHAPE00691,46.380985,11.098804,629
SHAPE00691,46.380856,11.098848,630
SHAPE00691,46.380474,11.098886,631
SHAPE00691,46.37986,11.098956,632
SHAPE00691,46.37937,11.098989,633
SHAPE00691,46.379093,11.099026,634
SHAPE00691,46.378925,11.099049,635
SHAPE00691,46.378826,11.099077,636
SHAPE00691,46.37877,11.099123,637
SHAPE00691,46.378723,11.099196,638
SHAPE00691,46.378685,11.099319,639
SHAPE00691,46.378635,11.099611,640
SHAPE00691,46.378597,11.10001,641
SHAPE00691,46.378567,11.100152,642
SHAPE00691,46.378487,11.100418,643
SHAPE00691,46.378418,11.100559,644
SHAPE00691,46.37827,11.100872,645
SHAPE00691,46.37816,11.10111,646
SHAPE00691,46.378128,11.101224,647
SHAPE00691,46.37809,11.101359,648
SHAPE00691,46.378002,11.101622,649
SHAPE00691,46.377895,11.101853,650
SHAPE00691,46.377735,11.102077,651
SHAPE00691,46.377502,11.102364,652
SHAPE00691,46.37731,11.102566,653
SHAPE00691,46.37717,11.102757,654
SHAPE00691,46.37709,11.102923,655
SHAPE00691,46.377056,11.103098,656
SHAPE00691,46.377056,11.103287,657
SHAPE00691,46.377087,11.103509,658
SHAPE00691,46.377117,11.103791,659
SHAPE00691,46.377197,11.104513,660
SHAPE00691,46.37721,11.104845,661
SHAPE00691,46.377186,11.105008,662
SHAPE00691,46.37712,11.105262,663
SHAPE00691,46.377075,11.105391,664
SHAPE00691,46.37704,11.105553,665
SHAPE00691,46.377037,11.105659,666
SHAPE00691,46.37704,11.105681,667
SHAPE00691,46.377106,11.105705,668
SHAPE00691,46.37728,11.105761,669
SHAPE00691,46.37745,11.105799,670
SHAPE00691,46.377502,11.105811,671
SHAPE00691,46.377518,11.105817,672
SHAPE00691,46.377518,11.105817,673
SHAPE00691,46.378044,11.105989,674
SHAPE00691,46.3782,11.106041,675
SHAPE00691,46.37827,11.106055,676
SHAPE00691,46.378643,11.106092,677
SHAPE00691,46.378822,11.106101,678
SHAPE00691,46.378883,11.106104,679
SHAPE00691,46.379032,11.106096,680
SHAPE00691,46.37914,11.106115,681
SHAPE00691,46.37933,11.106226,682
SHAPE00691,46.379486,11.106324,683
SHAPE00691,46.379707,11.106399,684
SHAPE00691,46.37985,11.106476,685
SHAPE00691,46.38005,11.106604,686
SHAPE00691,46.38024,11.106771,687
SHAPE00691,46.380417,11.106913,688
SHAPE00691,46.380554,11.107025,689
SHAPE00691,46.38059,11.107055,690
SHAPE00691,46.380745,11.107169,691
SHAPE00691,46.380894,11.107233,692
SHAPE00691,46.380955,11.107246,693
SHAPE00691,46.38109,11.107277,694
SHAPE00691,46.38114,11.107288,695
SHAPE00691,46.38114,11.107288,696
SHAPE00691,46.381325,11.107326,697
SHAPE00691,46.38185,11.107435,698
SHAPE00691,46.38216,11.107564,699
SHAPE00691,46.38234,11.107659,700
SHAPE00691,46.382545,11.107809,701
SHAPE00691,46.382816,11.108126,702
SHAPE00691,46.382957,11.108269,703
SHAPE00691,46.383076,11.108419,704
SHAPE00691,46.383392,11.108823,705
SHAPE00691,46.38412,11.109646,706
SHAPE00691,46.384396,11.11015,707
SHAPE00691,46.384842,11.110874,708
SHAPE00691,46.38552,11.111858,709
SHAPE00691,46.385674,11.112079,710
SHAPE00691,46.386814,11.113728,711
SHAPE00691,46.387577,11.114761,712
SHAPE00691,46.38778,11.115031,713
SHAPE00691,46.388214,11.116,714
SHAPE00691,46.388344,11.116192,715
SHAPE00691,46.388523,11.116374,716
SHAPE00691,46.38871,11.116513,717
SHAPE00691,46.389812,11.116858,718
SHAPE00691,46.390137,11.116894,719
SHAPE00691,46.390865,11.116979,720
SHAPE00691,46.39102,11.117041,721
SHAPE00691,46.391174,11.117131,722
SHAPE00691,46.391205,11.117154,723
SHAPE00691,46.391476,11.117369,724
SHAPE00691,46.39166,11.117469,725
SHAPE00691,46.39166,11.117469,726
SHAPE00691,46.39185,11.117573,727
SHAPE00691,46.392178,11.117782,728
SHAPE00691,46.39229,11.117864,729
SHAPE00691,46.39243,11.117964,730
SHAPE00691,46.392475,11.118061,731
SHAPE00691,46.392494,11.118093,732
SHAPE00691,46.39261,11.118298,733
SHAPE00691,46.392673,11.118389,734
SHAPE00691,46.392796,11.118563,735
SHAPE00691,46.392937,11.118764,736
SHAPE00691,46.393055,11.118984,737
SHAPE00691,46.39307,11.119022,738
SHAPE00691,46.39314,11.119164,739
SHAPE00691,46.39317,11.119226,740
SHAPE00691,46.393257,11.119424,741
SHAPE00691,46.39337,11.119625,742
SHAPE00691,46.393433,11.119724,743
SHAPE00691,46.393482,11.119781,744
SHAPE00691,46.393524,11.119821,745
SHAPE00691,46.393566,11.119849,746
SHAPE00691,46.393604,11.119857,747
SHAPE00691,46.393635,11.119855,748
SHAPE00691,46.39366,11.119852,749
SHAPE00691,46.393677,11.11985,750
SHAPE00691,46.393784,11.119845,751
SHAPE00691,46.39392,11.119885,752
SHAPE00691,46.394035,11.119932,753
SHAPE00691,46.39422,11.120012,754
SHAPE00691,46.394295,11.12008,755
SHAPE00691,46.39434,11.120128,756
SHAPE00691,46.394394,11.120202,757
SHAPE00691,46.394485,11.120335,758
SHAPE00691,46.39457,11.120429,759
SHAPE00691,46.394707,11.12058,760
SHAPE00691,46.394707,11.12058,761
SHAPE00691,46.394768,11.120645,762
SHAPE00691,46.394802,11.120683,763
SHAPE00691,46.39502,11.120906,764
SHAPE00691,46.395096,11.120983,765
SHAPE00691,46.395275,11.12119,766
SHAPE00691,46.39536,11.121321,767
SHAPE00691,46.39542,11.121412,768
SHAPE00691,46.39553,11.121589,769
SHAPE00691,46.395607,11.121712,770
SHAPE00691,46.395657,11.121798,771
SHAPE00691,46.395695,11.121855,772
SHAPE00691,46.39588,11.12216,773
SHAPE00691,46.39592,11.122223,774
SHAPE00691,46.396366,11.122914,775
SHAPE00691,46.396847,11.123638,776
SHAPE00691,46.39726,11.124292,777
SHAPE00691,46.397293,11.124345,778
SHAPE00691,46.3978,11.125162,779
SHAPE00691,46.39814,11.125693,780
SHAPE00691,46.398266,11.125873,781
SHAPE00691,46.39839,11.126035,782
SHAPE00691,46.39897,11.126641,783
SHAPE00691,46.399265,11.126934,784
SHAPE00691,46.39932,11.126988,785
SHAPE00691,46.39932,11.126988,786
SHAPE00691,46.399555,11.127229,787
SHAPE00691,46.399784,11.127454,788
SHAPE00691,46.39982,11.127486,789
SHAPE00691,46.39999,11.12765,790
SHAPE00691,46.400486,11.128084,791
SHAPE00691,46.40087,11.128433,792
SHAPE00691,46.401154,11.128675,793
SHAPE00691,46.401154,11.128675,794
SHAPE00691,46.40118,11.128699,795
SHAPE00691,46.40121,11.128726,796
SHAPE00691,46.402187,11.129569,797
SHAPE00691,46.402355,11.129712,798
SHAPE00691,46.40268,11.129992,799
SHAPE00691,46.402794,11.130111,800
SHAPE00691,46.402874,11.130258,801
SHAPE00691,46.402935,11.13041,802
SHAPE00691,46.402966,11.130621,803
SHAPE00691,46.402966,11.130821,804
SHAPE00691,46.40294,11.130988,805
SHAPE00691,46.402878,11.131207,806
SHAPE00691,46.402836,11.131441,807
SHAPE00691,46.402813,11.131601,808
SHAPE00691,46.402817,11.131804,809
SHAPE00691,46.402855,11.131981,810
SHAPE00691,46.40293,11.132146,811
SHAPE00691,46.40293,11.132146,812
SHAPE00691,46.403015,11.132236,813
SHAPE00691,46.40411,11.133317,814
SHAPE00691,46.40457,11.133762,815
SHAPE00691,46.404766,11.133971,816
SHAPE00691,46.404926,11.134166,817
SHAPE00691,46.405006,11.134284,818
SHAPE00691,46.405197,11.134533,819
SHAPE00691,46.405205,11.13454,820
SHAPE00691,46.405224,11.134564,821
SHAPE00691,46.405556,11.135028,822
SHAPE00691,46.405815,11.135388,823
SHAPE00691,46.405815,11.135388,824
SHAPE00691,46.405888,11.135492,825
SHAPE00691,46.406143,11.135841,826
SHAPE00691,46.406284,11.136031,827
SHAPE00691,46.4067,11.136541,828
SHAPE00691,46.406876,11.136728,829
SHAPE00691,46.407066,11.136812,830
SHAPE00691,46.407066,11.136846,831
SHAPE00691,46.40707,11.136877,832
SHAPE00691,46.40708,11.136906,833
SHAPE00691,46.407097,11.136929,834
SHAPE00691,46.40712,11.136943,835
SHAPE00691,46.407143,11.136949,836
SHAPE00691,46.40717,11.136941,837
SHAPE00691,46.407192,11.136922,838
SHAPE00691,46.407207,11.136893,839
SHAPE00691,46.40722,11.136858,840
SHAPE00691,46.407284,11.136887,841
SHAPE00691,46.407475,11.136939,842
SHAPE00691,46.40771,11.136923,843
SHAPE00691,46.407837,11.136918,844
SHAPE00691,46.4079,11.136941,845
SHAPE00691,46.407948,11.136957,846
SHAPE00691,46.40811,11.137037,847
SHAPE00691,46.408268,11.137136,848
SHAPE00691,46.408302,11.137154,849
SHAPE00691,46.408413,11.137217,850
SHAPE00691,46.40855,11.137276,851
SHAPE00691,46.408863,11.137362,852
SHAPE00691,46.408882,11.137365,853
SHAPE00691,46.409172,11.137445,854
SHAPE00691,46.409275,11.137479,855
SHAPE00691,46.409348,11.137511,856
SHAPE00691,46.409348,11.137511,857
SHAPE00691,46.409435,11.137566,858
SHAPE00691,46.409496,11.13759,859
SHAPE00691,46.40955,11.137593,860
SHAPE00691,46.409878,11.137623,861
SHAPE00691,46.41006,11.137647,862
SHAPE00691,46.410156,11.137667,863
SHAPE00691,46.410297,11.137713,864
SHAPE00691,46.410393,11.137778,865
SHAPE00691,46.41048,11.137879,866
SHAPE00691,46.41068,11.138183,867
SHAPE00691,46.41079,11.138388,868
SHAPE00691,46.41097,11.138576,869
SHAPE00691,46.411022,11.138628,870
SHAPE00691,46.41102,11.138651,871
SHAPE00691,46.411015,11.138676,872
SHAPE00691,46.411015,11.1387,873
SHAPE00691,46.41102,11.138724,874
SHAPE00691,46.411034,11.13875,875
SHAPE00691,46.41105,11.138769,876
SHAPE00691,46.411068,11.138781,877
SHAPE00691,46.41109,11.138783,878
SHAPE00691,46.41111,11.138775,879
SHAPE00691,46.411125,11.138762,880
SHAPE00691,46.41114,11.138741,881
SHAPE00691,46.411148,11.138718,882
SHAPE00691,46.41115,11.138691,883
SHAPE00691,46.411285,11.138791,884
SHAPE00691,46.411507,11.13898,885
SHAPE00691,46.411667,11.139116,886
SHAPE00691,46.411808,11.139213,887
SHAPE00691,46.41194,11.139283,888
SHAPE00691,46.412544,11.139491,889
SHAPE00691,46.41266,11.139532,890
SHAPE00691,46.412964,11.139627,891
SHAPE00691,46.412964,11.139627,892
SHAPE00691,46.413097,11.139669,893
SHAPE00691,46.41343,11.139738,894
SHAPE00691,46.41415,11.139743,895
SHAPE00691,46.4144,11.139728,896
SHAPE00691,46.4146,11.139724,897
SHAPE00691,46.41478,11.139741,898
SHAPE00691,46.414963,11.139803,899
SHAPE00691,46.415016,11.139816,900
SHAPE00691,46.415592,11.139986,901
SHAPE00691,46.415646,11.140002,902
SHAPE00691,46.415646,11.140002,903
SHAPE00691,46.41575,11.140034,904
SHAPE00691,46.415802,11.140051,905
SHAPE00691,46.41616,11.140161,906
SHAPE00691,46.416443,11.14024,907
SHAPE00691,46.416794,11.140348,908
SHAPE00691,46.417023,11.140394,909
SHAPE00691,46.417202,11.140427,910
SHAPE00691,46.417534,11.140431,911
SHAPE00691,46.417774,11.140412,912
SHAPE00691,46.417828,11.14041,913
SHAPE00691,46.41796,11.140415,914
SHAPE00691,46.418186,11.140485,915
SHAPE00691,46.418358,11.140591,916
SHAPE00691,46.41852,11.140651,917
SHAPE00691,46.418587,11.140655,918
SHAPE00691,46.418613,11.140651,919
SHAPE00691,46.418613,11.140651,920
SHAPE00691,46.418835,11.14062,921
SHAPE00691,46.418945,11.140607,922
SHAPE00691,46.419025,11.140605,923
SHAPE00691,46.419163,11.14061,924
SHAPE00691,46.419415,11.140675,925
SHAPE00691,46.41972,11.140785,926
SHAPE00691,46.41983,11.140857,927
SHAPE00691,46.419865,11.140903,928
SHAPE00691,46.419895,11.140964,929
SHAPE00691,46.419945,11.140928,930
SHAPE00691,46.420048,11.140909,931
SHAPE00691,46.42033,11.140919,932
SHAPE00691,46.420418,11.140923,933
SHAPE00691,46.421104,11.1409,934
SHAPE00691,46.421555,11.140991,935
SHAPE00691,46.421974,11.141143,936
SHAPE00691,46.422325,11.141248,937
SHAPE00691,46.422596,11.141277,938
SHAPE00691,46.4233,11.141293,939
SHAPE00691,46.42355,11.141346,940
SHAPE00691,46.423794,11.141435,941
SHAPE00691,46.423916,11.141487,942
SHAPE00691,46.423916,11.141487,943
SHAPE00691,46.424454,11.141721,944
SHAPE00691,46.424717,11.141803,945
SHAPE00691,46.424934,11.141865,946
SHAPE00691,46.425232,11.141921,947
SHAPE00691,46.425682,11.141925,948
SHAPE00691,46.425865,11.141916,949
SHAPE00691,46.4261,11.141904,950
SHAPE00691,46.42649,11.141885,951
SHAPE00691,46.4268,11.141861,952
SHAPE00691,46.426846,11.14185,953
SHAPE00691,46.426914,11.141835,954
SHAPE00691,46.426914,11.141835,955
SHAPE00691,46.42711,11.141793,956
SHAPE00691,46.427307,11.141727,957
SHAPE00691,46.427788,11.141567,958
SHAPE00691,46.42806,11.141438,959
SHAPE00691,46.42835,11.141241,960
SHAPE00691,46.428585,11.141062,961
SHAPE00691,46.428753,11.140982,962
SHAPE00691,46.42894,11.14096,963
SHAPE00691,46.429115,11.140976,964
SHAPE00691,46.429703,11.141016,965
SHAPE00691,46.429825,11.140998,966
SHAPE00691,46.429928,11.140962,967
SHAPE00691,46.43001,11.140917,968
SHAPE00691,46.430084,11.140869,969
SHAPE00691,46.430218,11.140734,970
SHAPE00691,46.430386,11.140541,971
SHAPE00691,46.430557,11.140416,972
SHAPE00691,46.430744,11.140361,973
SHAPE00691,46.430885,11.140355,974
SHAPE00691,46.43103,11.140389,975
SHAPE00691,46.43168,11.140659,976
SHAPE00691,46.431927,11.140755,977
SHAPE00691,46.431984,11.140781,978
SHAPE00691,46.431995,11.140722,979
SHAPE00691,46.432022,11.140676,980
SHAPE00691,46.432346,11.140644,981
SHAPE00691,46.432346,11.140644,982
SHAPE00691,46.432377,11.140641,983
SHAPE00691,46.43249,11.140614,984
SHAPE00691,46.432632,11.140561,985
SHAPE00691,46.432827,11.140458,986
SHAPE00691,46.434055,11.139729,987
SHAPE00691,46.434307,11.139603,988
SHAPE00691,46.43448,11.139515,989
SHAPE00691,46.43516,11.139297,990
SHAPE00691,46.435757,11.139057,991
SHAPE00691,46.436268,11.138829,992
SHAPE00691,46.436478,11.138726,993
SHAPE00691,46.43662,11.138625,994
SHAPE00691,46.436832,11.138468,995
SHAPE00691,46.436897,11.138416,996
SHAPE00691,46.437,11.138329,997
SHAPE00691,46.43706,11.138259,998
SHAPE00691,46.43711,11.138157,999
SHAPE00691,46.437252,11.137802,1000
SHAPE00691,46.43726,11.137776,1001
SHAPE00691,46.43726,11.137776,1002
SHAPE00691,46.437252,11.137802,1003
SHAPE00691,46.437386,11.137819,1004
SHAPE00691,46.43749,11.137812,1005
SHAPE00691,46.437576,11.137815,1006
SHAPE00691,46.437702,11.137815,1007
SHAPE00691,46.437813,11.137828,1008
SHAPE00691,46.437904,11.137861,1009
SHAPE00691,46.43793,11.137879,1010
SHAPE00691,46.43795,11.137902,1011
SHAPE00691,46.43799,11.137977,1012
SHAPE00691,46.43804,11.138125,1013
SHAPE00691,46.438118,11.138316,1014
SHAPE00691,46.43815,11.138437,1015
SHAPE00691,46.43814,11.138516,1016
SHAPE00691,46.438107,11.138621,1017
SHAPE00691,46.43795,11.138958,1018
SHAPE00691,46.437775,11.139263,1019
SHAPE00691,46.437714,11.139336,1020
SHAPE00691,46.43766,11.139408,1021
SHAPE00691,46.4375,11.139493,1022
SHAPE00691,46.43733,11.139631,1023
SHAPE00691,46.437126,11.139772,1024
SHAPE00691,46.436886,11.139944,1025
SHAPE00691,46.436848,11.14003,1026
SHAPE00691,46.43677,11.140101,1027
SHAPE00691,46.43639,11.14026,1028
SHAPE00691,46.436314,11.140309,1029
SHAPE00691,46.43624,11.140417,1030
SHAPE00691,46.43616,11.140567,1031
SHAPE00691,46.436104,11.14066,1032
SHAPE00691,46.436104,11.14066,1033
SHAPE00691,46.436005,11.140819,1034
SHAPE00691,46.435894,11.140943,1035
SHAPE00691,46.43571,11.141081,1036
SHAPE00691,46.435577,11.141218,1037
SHAPE00691,46.435455,11.141447,1038
SHAPE00691,46.435253,11.141915,1039
SHAPE00691,46.43522,11.141986,1040
SHAPE00691,46.4351,11.14214,1041
SHAPE00691,46.434944,11.142259,1042
SHAPE00691,46.434875,11.14232,1043
SHAPE00691,46.434784,11.14238,1044
SHAPE00691,46.434784,11.14238,1045
SHAPE00691,46.43477,11.14239,1046
SHAPE00691,46.434322,11.142682,1047
SHAPE00691,46.434162,11.142762,1048
SHAPE00691,46.433964,11.142818,1049
SHAPE00691,46.43364,11.142902,1050
SHAPE00691,46.4335,11.142966,1051
SHAPE00691,46.4334,11.143058,1052
SHAPE00691,46.43333,11.143148,1053
SHAPE00691,46.433254,11.143262,1054
SHAPE00691,46.43314,11.143497,1055
SHAPE00691,46.433094,11.14364,1056
SHAPE00691,46.433052,11.143795,1057
SHAPE00691,46.433033,11.143963,1058
SHAPE00691,46.43305,11.144138,1059
SHAPE00691,46.43311,11.144513,1060
SHAPE00691,46.433147,11.144736,1061
SHAPE00691,46.433178,11.144938,1062
SHAPE00691,46.433212,11.145174,1063
SHAPE00691,46.433205,11.145688,1064
SHAPE00691,46.433212,11.145861,1065
SHAPE00691,46.433243,11.145929,1066
SHAPE00691,46.433292,11.14599,1067
SHAPE00691,46.43335,11.145998,1068
SHAPE00691,46.433403,11.14596,1069
SHAPE00691,46.433453,11.14586,1070
SHAPE00691,46.433777,11.144994,1071
SHAPE00691,46.43383,11.144938,1072
SHAPE00691,46.433876,11.144913,1073
SHAPE00691,46.433918,11.144944,1074
SHAPE00691,46.433964,11.145027,1075
SHAPE00691,46.43399,11.145192,1076
SHAPE00691,46.434002,11.145432,1077
SHAPE00691,46.434074,11.145339,1078
SHAPE00691,46.434105,11.145037,1079
SHAPE00691,46.434124,11.144991,1080
SHAPE00691,46.434124,11.144991,1081
SHAPE00691,46.434105,11.145037,1082
SHAPE00691,46.434074,11.145339,1083
SHAPE00691,46.434002,11.145432,1084
SHAPE00691,46.434006,11.14597,1085
SHAPE00691,46.433952,11.146267,1086
SHAPE00691,46.43326,11.147769,1087
SHAPE00691,46.433228,11.147854,1088
SHAPE00691,46.433186,11.147989,1089
SHAPE00691,46.43317,11.148127,1090
SHAPE00691,46.433117,11.148657,1091
SHAPE00691,46.43307,11.148834,1092
SHAPE00691,46.433006,11.148971,1093
SHAPE00691,46.43288,11.149135,1094
SHAPE00691,46.43228,11.149743,1095
SHAPE00691,46.432148,11.149877,1096
SHAPE00691,46.431908,11.150135,1097
SHAPE00691,46.431908,11.150135,1098
SHAPE00691,46.43148,11.150592,1099
SHAPE00691,46.43131,11.150721,1100
SHAPE00691,46.43111,11.150864,1101
SHAPE00691,46.430832,11.151021,1102
SHAPE00691,46.4307,11.151155,1103
SHAPE00691,46.430584,11.151354,1104
SHAPE00691,46.430367,11.151826,1105
SHAPE00691,46.43035,11.151855,1106
SHAPE00691,46.43035,11.151855,1107
SHAPE00691,46.43031,11.151944,1108
SHAPE00691,46.430252,11.152059,1109
SHAPE00691,46.430042,11.152514,1110
SHAPE00691,46.429802,11.153028,1111
SHAPE00691,46.42952,11.153922,1112
SHAPE00691,46.429386,11.154099,1113
SHAPE00691,46.42928,11.154152,1114
SHAPE00691,46.42884,11.154145,1115
SHAPE00691,46.428314,11.154277,1116
SHAPE00691,46.428173,11.154311,1117
SHAPE00691,46.42802,11.154391,1118
SHAPE00691,46.42796,11.154439,1119
SHAPE00691,46.427902,11.154412,1120
SHAPE00691,46.42766,11.154385,1121
SHAPE00691,46.42766,11.154385,1122
SHAPE00691,46.4276,11.154378,1123
SHAPE00691,46.427315,11.154365,1124
SHAPE00691,46.427116,11.154261,1125
SHAPE00691,46.42669,11.153878,1126
SHAPE00691,46.426304,11.153482,1127
SHAPE00691,46.426098,11.153304,1128
SHAPE00691,46.425846,11.15321,1129
SHAPE00691,46.42532,11.153123,1130
SHAPE00691,46.42501,11.152977,1131
SHAPE00691,46.42486,11.152831,1132
SHAPE00691,46.424473,11.152121,1133
SHAPE00691,46.424297,11.151791,1134
SHAPE00691,46.424232,11.151607,1135
SHAPE00691,46.424183,11.151452,1136
SHAPE00691,46.424183,11.151452,1137
SHAPE00691,46.424103,11.151199,1138
SHAPE00691,46.424023,11.151031,1139
SHAPE00691,46.423927,11.150887,1140
SHAPE00691,46.42384,11.150761,1141
SHAPE00691,46.42383,11.150733,1142
SHAPE00691,46.42358,11.150366,1143
SHAPE00691,46.423042,11.14957,1144
SHAPE00691,46.423,11.14951,1145
SHAPE00691,46.42298,11.149474,1146
SHAPE00691,46.42268,11.148983,1147
SHAPE00691,46.422512,11.148718,1148
SHAPE00691,46.42237,11.148588,1149
SHAPE00691,46.422226,11.148497,1150
SHAPE00691,46.422092,11.148417,1151
SHAPE00691,46.422054,11.148393,1152
SHAPE00691,46.421783,11.148222,1153
SHAPE00691,46.420956,11.14747,1154
SHAPE00691,46.420666,11.147223,1155
SHAPE00691,46.420265,11.147011,1156
SHAPE00691,46.419853,11.146809,1157
SHAPE00691,46.419666,11.146701,1158
SHAPE00691,46.419666,11.146701,1159
SHAPE00691,46.419853,11.146809,1160
SHAPE00691,46.420265,11.147011,1161
SHAPE00691,46.420666,11.147223,1162
SHAPE00691,46.420956,11.14747,1163
SHAPE00691,46.421783,11.148222,1164
SHAPE00691,46.422054,11.148393,1165
SHAPE00691,46.422092,11.148417,1166
SHAPE00691,46.422226,11.148497,1167
SHAPE00691,46.42237,11.148588,1168
SHAPE00691,46.422512,11.148718,1169
SHAPE00691,46.42268,11.148983,1170
SHAPE00691,46.42298,11.149474,1171
SHAPE00691,46.423,11.14951,1172
SHAPE00691,46.423042,11.14957,1173
SHAPE00691,46.42358,11.150366,1174
SHAPE00691,46.42383,11.150733,1175
SHAPE00691,46.42384,11.150761,1176
SHAPE00691,46.423927,11.150887,1177
SHAPE00691,46.424023,11.151031,1178
SHAPE00691,46.424103,11.151199,1179
SHAPE00691,46.424232,11.151607,1180
SHAPE00691,46.424297,11.151791,1181
SHAPE00691,46.42431,11.151813,1182
SHAPE00691,46.42431,11.151813,1183
SHAPE00691,46.424473,11.152121,1184
SHAPE00691,46.42486,11.152831,1185
SHAPE00691,46.42501,11.152977,1186
SHAPE00691,46.42532,11.153123,1187
SHAPE00691,46.425846,11.15321,1188
SHAPE00691,46.426098,11.153304,1189
SHAPE00691,46.426304,11.153482,1190
SHAPE00691,46.42669,11.153878,1191
SHAPE00691,46.427116,11.154261,1192
SHAPE00691,46.427315,11.154365,1193
SHAPE00691,46.4276,11.154378,1194
SHAPE00691,46.427902,11.154412,1195
SHAPE00691,46.42796,11.154439,1196
SHAPE00691,46.428043,11.15448,1197
SHAPE00691,46.42817,11.154568,1198
SHAPE00691,46.42825,11.154662,1199
SHAPE00691,46.42844,11.154996,1200
SHAPE00691,46.42841,11.155426,1201
SHAPE00691,46.427895,11.156107,1202
SHAPE00691,46.427715,11.155997,1203
SHAPE00691,46.42745,11.155917,1204
SHAPE00691,46.42702,11.155801,1205
SHAPE00691,46.42702,11.155801,1206
SHAPE00691,46.42745,11.155917,1207
SHAPE00691,46.427715,11.155997,1208
SHAPE00691,46.427895,11.156107,1209
SHAPE00691,46.42817,11.156404,1210
SHAPE00691,46.428406,11.156526,1211
SHAPE00691,46.428757,11.156551,1212
SHAPE00691,46.429012,11.156789,1213
SHAPE00691,46.4288,11.156935,1214
SHAPE00691,46.42865,11.156997,1215
SHAPE00691,46.428463,11.15703,1216
SHAPE00691,46.428288,11.157088,1217
SHAPE00691,46.427185,11.157808,1218
SHAPE00691,46.42697,11.158012,1219
SHAPE00691,46.426754,11.158428,1220
SHAPE00691,46.42656,11.158866,1221
SHAPE00691,46.426376,11.159164,1222
SHAPE00691,46.42626,11.15933,1223
SHAPE00691,46.42626,11.15933,1224
SHAPE00691,46.426052,11.159642,1225
SHAPE00691,46.425755,11.160048,1226
SHAPE00691,46.425518,11.160228,1227
SHAPE00691,46.425323,11.160293,1228
SHAPE00691,46.425034,11.160298,1229
SHAPE00691,46.42456,11.160297,1230
SHAPE00691,46.424202,11.160161,1231
SHAPE00691,46.423985,11.160113,1232
SHAPE00691,46.423744,11.160123,1233
SHAPE00691,46.423485,11.160198,1234
SHAPE00691,46.42311,11.16033,1235
SHAPE00691,46.42296,11.160442,1236
SHAPE00691,46.422726,11.160726,1237
SHAPE00691,46.42262,11.16081,1238
SHAPE00691,46.4225,11.160842,1239
SHAPE00691,46.422215,11.160847,1240
SHAPE00691,46.42212,11.160873,1241
SHAPE00691,46.422,11.160947,1242
SHAPE00691,46.4218,11.161114,1243
SHAPE00691,46.4217,11.161134,1244
SHAPE00691,46.421608,11.161114,1245
SHAPE00691,46.421257,11.160963,1246
SHAPE00691,46.421165,11.160957,1247
SHAPE00691,46.42105,11.160981,1248
SHAPE00691,46.420677,11.161098,1249
SHAPE00691,46.42061,11.161154,1250
SHAPE00691,46.420525,11.161273,1251
SHAPE00691,46.420475,11.161429,1252
SHAPE00691,46.4204,11.161863,1253
SHAPE00691,46.420315,11.162097,1254
SHAPE00691,46.420216,11.162209,1255
SHAPE00691,46.420128,11.162221,1256
SHAPE00691,46.419994,11.162225,1257
SHAPE00691,46.419823,11.162221,1258
SHAPE00691,46.419693,11.162298,1259
SHAPE00691,46.419537,11.162472,1260
SHAPE00691,46.41925,11.162868,1261
SHAPE00691,46.419167,11.162983,1262
SHAPE00691,46.419132,11.163146,1263
SHAPE00691,46.419132,11.163307,1264
SHAPE00691,46.41914,11.16351,1265
SHAPE00691,46.41912,11.163906,1266
SHAPE00691,46.419075,11.164142,1267
SHAPE00691,46.419014,11.16437,1268
SHAPE00691,46.418938,11.164527,1269
SHAPE00691,46.418842,11.164654,1270
SHAPE00691,46.418743,11.164746,1271
SHAPE00691,46.418644,11.16482,1272
SHAPE00691,46.41845,11.164838,1273
SHAPE00691,46.41822,11.164823,1274
SHAPE00691,46.417988,11.164793,1275
SHAPE00691,46.417877,11.16482,1276
SHAPE00691,46.4178,11.164876,1277
SHAPE00691,46.4177,11.164977,1278
SHAPE00691,46.417637,11.16508,1279
SHAPE00691,46.41757,11.16528,1280
SHAPE00691,46.417545,11.165421,1281
SHAPE00691,46.417534,11.165524,1282
SHAPE00691,46.417522,11.165611,1283
SHAPE00691,46.417458,11.165719,1284
SHAPE00691,46.417423,11.165873,1285
SHAPE00691,46.41742,11.165904,1286
SHAPE00691,46.417416,11.165952,1287
SHAPE00691,46.417427,11.166044,1288
SHAPE00691,46.417454,11.166134,1289
SHAPE00691,46.41746,11.166156,1290
SHAPE00691,46.417496,11.166243,1291
SHAPE00691,46.417496,11.166243,1292
SHAPE00691,46.417507,11.166279,1293
SHAPE00691,46.417587,11.166406,1294
SHAPE00691,46.417744,11.166646,1295
SHAPE00691,46.417854,11.16683,1296
SHAPE00691,46.41791,11.166965,1297
SHAPE00691,46.41796,11.167126,1298
SHAPE00691,46.418,11.167322,1299
SHAPE00691,46.418003,11.167477,1300
SHAPE00691,46.417988,11.167648,1301
SHAPE00691,46.417915,11.167803,1302
SHAPE00691,46.41787,11.168009,1303
SHAPE00691,46.4179,11.168307,1304
SHAPE00691,46.41802,11.168776,1305
SHAPE00691,46.41802,11.168974,1306
SHAPE00691,46.417973,11.169142,1307
SHAPE00691,46.417927,11.169296,1308
SHAPE00691,46.417828,11.169459,1309
SHAPE00691,46.417545,11.169904,1310
SHAPE00691,46.41749,11.170134,1311
SHAPE00691,46.417496,11.170425,1312
SHAPE00691,46.417526,11.17058,1313
SHAPE00691,46.417614,11.170717,1314
SHAPE00691,46.418156,11.171222,1315
SHAPE00691,46.418274,11.171368,1316
SHAPE00691,46.418365,11.171556,1317
SHAPE00691,46.41842,11.171951,1318
SHAPE00691,46.418396,11.172509,1319
SHAPE00691,46.41835,11.172792,1320
SHAPE00691,46.418266,11.173144,1321
SHAPE00691,46.41826,11.173382,1322
SHAPE00691,46.418278,11.173616,1323
SHAPE00691,46.41833,11.173848,1324
SHAPE00691,46.418415,11.174114,1325
SHAPE00691,46.41861,11.174433,1326
SHAPE00691,46.41877,11.17463,1327
SHAPE00691,46.41902,11.175031,1328
SHAPE00691,46.419083,11.175212,1329
SHAPE00691,46.419212,11.175669,1330
SHAPE00691,46.41932,11.175869,1331
SHAPE00691,46.41932,11.175869,1332
SHAPE00691,46.419212,11.175669,1333
SHAPE00691,46.41928,11.175961,1334
SHAPE00691,46.419155,11.176115,1335
SHAPE00691,46.419033,11.176537,1336
SHAPE00691,46.418903,11.176807,1337
SHAPE00691,46.41889,11.177049,1338
SHAPE00691,46.418915,11.177759,1339
SHAPE00691,46.418903,11.17791,1340
SHAPE00691,46.41885,11.178021,1341
SHAPE00691,46.418762,11.178154,1342
SHAPE00691,46.41869,11.178128,1343
SHAPE00691,46.41864,11.1781,1344
SHAPE00691,46.41858,11.177999,1345
SHAPE00691,46.41849,11.177768,1346
SHAPE00691,46.41831,11.177498,1347
SHAPE00691,46.418167,11.177345,1348
SHAPE00691,46.41788,11.176962,1349
SHAPE00691,46.41769,11.176764,1350
SHAPE00691,46.41753,11.176679,1351
SHAPE00691,46.417408,11.176679,1352
SHAPE00691,46.417114,11.1768,1353
SHAPE00691,46.416958,11.176876,1354
SHAPE00691,46.41688,11.176902,1355
SHAPE00691,46.416653,11.176874,1356
SHAPE00691,46.41633,11.176788,1357
SHAPE00691,46.41626,11.176791,1358
SHAPE00691,46.41626,11.176791,1359
SHAPE00691,46.416225,11.176792,1360
SHAPE00691,46.416008,11.176943,1361
SHAPE00691,46.41579,11.177105,1362
SHAPE00691,46.415405,11.177412,1363
SHAPE00691,46.41523,11.177569,1364
SHAPE00691,46.415104,11.177801,1365
SHAPE00691,46.414997,11.178158,1366
SHAPE00691,46.41496,11.178404,1367
SHAPE00691,46.414864,11.179029,1368
SHAPE00691,46.4148,11.179462,1369
SHAPE00691,46.414776,11.179883,1370
SHAPE00691,46.414757,11.180183,1371
SHAPE00691,46.41474,11.180437,1372
SHAPE00691,46.41474,11.180437,1373
SHAPE00691,46.414703,11.18119,1374
SHAPE00691,46.41467,11.181811,1375
SHAPE00691,46.414627,11.182052,1376
SHAPE00691,46.414562,11.182232,1377
SHAPE00691,46.414436,11.182307,1378
SHAPE00691,46.414288,11.182389,1379
SHAPE00691,46.414177,11.182524,1380
SHAPE00691,46.41413,11.182707,1381
SHAPE00691,46.41408,11.183284,1382
SHAPE00691,46.41412,11.183529,1383
SHAPE00691,46.414234,11.184663,1384
SHAPE00691,46.414364,11.185033,1385
SHAPE00691,46.414383,11.185084,1386
SHAPE00691,46.414383,11.185084,1387
SHAPE00691,46.414425,11.185206,1388
SHAPE00691,46.41445,11.18566,1389
SHAPE00691,46.414494,11.186585,1390
SHAPE00691,46.414444,11.186886,1391
SHAPE00691,46.41445,11.187169,1392
SHAPE00691,46.4145,11.187435,1393
SHAPE00691,46.414577,11.187652,1394
SHAPE00691,46.414722,11.187993,1395
SHAPE00691,46.41477,11.188158,1396
SHAPE00691,46.414833,11.188671,1397
SHAPE00691,46.41491,11.188914,1398
SHAPE00691,46.415005,11.189081,1399
SHAPE00691,46.415165,11.189294,1400
SHAPE00691,46.415398,11.189787,1401
SHAPE00691,46.415543,11.190282,1402
SHAPE00691,46.415913,11.191393,1403
SHAPE00691,46.416187,11.192229,1404
SHAPE00691,46.416233,11.192472,1405
SHAPE00691,46.41621,11.193043,1406
SHAPE00691,46.416218,11.193229,1407
SHAPE00691,46.416256,11.193381,1408
SHAPE00691,46.41635,11.193533,1409
SHAPE00691,46.416637,11.19383,1410
SHAPE00691,46.416744,11.193954,1411
SHAPE00691,46.416805,11.194068,1412
SHAPE00691,46.416855,11.194192,1413
SHAPE00691,46.416885,11.194327,1414
SHAPE00691,46.4169,11.194596,1415
SHAPE00691,46.416916,11.194927,1416
SHAPE00691,46.416958,11.195242,1417
SHAPE00691,46.417034,11.195529,1418
SHAPE00691,46.41714,11.195708,1419
SHAPE00691,46.41736,11.195965,1420
SHAPE00691,46.41748,11.196146,1421
SHAPE00691,46.417583,11.196484,1422
SHAPE00691,46.41769,11.196909,1423
SHAPE00691,46.41774,11.197104,1424
SHAPE00691,46.417778,11.197275,1425
SHAPE00691,46.41778,11.197467,1426
SHAPE00691,46.417713,11.197719,1427
SHAPE00691,46.417606,11.197969,1428
SHAPE00691,46.41758,11.198238,1429
SHAPE00691,46.417637,11.198524,1430
SHAPE00691,46.417755,11.198893,1431
SHAPE00691,46.418144,11.199572,1432
SHAPE00691,46.418373,11.199964,1433
SHAPE00691,46.418488,11.200277,1434
SHAPE00691,46.418575,11.200871,1435
SHAPE00691,46.41868,11.201307,1436
SHAPE00691,46.418694,11.201454,1437
SHAPE00691,46.418694,11.201712,1438
SHAPE00691,46.41871,11.201782,1439
SHAPE00691,46.418728,11.20183,1440
SHAPE00691,46.418774,11.20187,1441
SHAPE00691,46.418804,11.201946,1442
SHAPE00691,46.418854,11.202131,1443
SHAPE00691,46.418884,11.202247,1444
SHAPE00691,46.41879,11.202567,1445
SHAPE00691,46.41873,11.202809,1446
SHAPE00691,46.4187,11.203073,1447
SHAPE00691,46.41872,11.203465,1448
SHAPE00691,46.41871,11.203632,1449
SHAPE00691,46.418694,11.203767,1450
SHAPE00691,46.41866,11.203881,1451
SHAPE00691,46.418575,11.204062,1452
SHAPE00691,46.418327,11.204544,1453
SHAPE00691,46.418285,11.204634,1454
SHAPE00691,46.418285,11.204634,1455
SHAPE00691,46.418224,11.204775,1456
SHAPE00691,46.41816,11.204954,1457
SHAPE00691,46.418076,11.205242,1458
SHAPE00691,46.41799,11.205515,1459
SHAPE00691,46.417934,11.205682,1460
SHAPE00691,46.417835,11.205905,1461
SHAPE00691,46.417744,11.206075,1462
SHAPE00691,46.41754,11.206429,1463
SHAPE00691,46.417446,11.206596,1464
SHAPE00691,46.417393,11.206682,1465
SHAPE00691,46.417336,11.206765,1466
SHAPE00691,46.417263,11.206848,1467
SHAPE00691,46.417118,11.20696,1468
SHAPE00691,46.41701,11.207029,1469
SHAPE00691,46.41697,11.20706,1470
SHAPE00691,46.416893,11.207134,1471
SHAPE00691,46.416813,11.207253,1472
SHAPE00691,46.416763,11.207373,1473
SHAPE00691,46.41668,11.207291,1474
SHAPE00691,46.41649,11.207674,1475
SHAPE00691,46.41636,11.207925,1476
SHAPE00691,46.416294,11.208055,1477
SHAPE00691,46.416195,11.20824,1478
SHAPE00691,46.416164,11.208277,1479
SHAPE00693,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE00693,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE00693,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE00693,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE00693,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE00693,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE00693,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE00693,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE00693,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE00693,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE00693,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE00693,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE00693,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE00693,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE00693,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE00693,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE00693,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE00693,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE00693,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE00693,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE00693,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE00693,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE00693,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE00693,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE00693,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE00693,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE00693,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE00693,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE00693,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE00693,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE00693,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE00693,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE00693,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE00693,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE00693,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE00693,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE00693,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE00693,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE00693,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE00693,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE00693,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE00693,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE00693,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE00693,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE00693,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE00693,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE00693,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE00693,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE00693,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE00693,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE00693,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE00693,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE00693,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE00693,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE00693,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE00693,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE00693,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE00693,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE00693,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE00693,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE00693,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE00693,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE00693,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE00693,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE00693,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE00693,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE00693,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE00693,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE00693,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE00693,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE00693,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE00693,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE00693,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE00693,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE00693,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE00693,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE00693,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE00693,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE00693,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE00693,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE00693,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE00693,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE00693,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE00693,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE00693,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE00693,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE00693,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE00693,45.821255,10.966959,88
SHAPE00693,45.82124,10.967039,89
SHAPE00693,45.82124,10.967101,90
SHAPE00693,45.821266,10.967208,91
SHAPE00693,45.821346,10.967367,92
SHAPE00693,45.82135,10.967446,93
SHAPE00693,45.821392,10.967651,94
SHAPE00693,45.82145,10.967905,95
SHAPE00693,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE00693,45.821533,10.96841,97
SHAPE00693,45.82153,10.968574,98
SHAPE00693,45.821507,10.968693,99
SHAPE00693,45.821487,10.968741,100
SHAPE00693,45.821472,10.968781,101
SHAPE00693,45.82116,10.969194,102
SHAPE00693,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE00693,45.82088,10.969719,104
SHAPE00693,45.820595,10.970694,105
SHAPE00693,45.820568,10.97079,106
SHAPE00693,45.820568,10.97079,107
SHAPE00693,45.820484,10.971081,108
SHAPE00693,45.82048,10.971252,109
SHAPE00693,45.820507,10.971429,110
SHAPE00693,45.820576,10.971644,111
SHAPE00693,45.820618,10.971786,112
SHAPE00693,45.82063,10.971865,113
SHAPE00693,45.82063,10.971948,114
SHAPE00693,45.820614,10.972078,115
SHAPE00693,45.82058,10.97221,116
SHAPE00693,45.820545,10.97239,117
SHAPE00693,45.820507,10.972637,118
SHAPE00693,45.82048,10.972824,119
SHAPE00693,45.820473,10.972909,120
SHAPE00693,45.82045,10.973083,121
SHAPE00693,45.820427,10.973244,122
SHAPE00693,45.82042,10.973365,123
SHAPE00693,45.820396,10.973865,124
SHAPE00693,45.820366,10.974016,125
SHAPE00693,45.820297,10.974384,126
SHAPE00693,45.82025,10.97463,127
SHAPE00693,45.820232,10.97508,128
SHAPE00693,45.82021,10.975199,129
SHAPE00693,45.820168,10.975307,130
SHAPE00693,45.820114,10.975413,131
SHAPE00693,45.820084,10.975506,132
SHAPE00693,45.820076,10.975557,133
SHAPE00693,45.82006,10.975656,134
SHAPE00693,45.82006,10.975656,135
SHAPE00693,45.820076,10.975557,136
SHAPE00693,45.820004,10.975491,137
SHAPE00693,45.81984,10.975542,138
SHAPE00693,45.819813,10.97553,139
SHAPE00693,45.819656,10.975461,140
SHAPE00693,45.819454,10.9754,141
SHAPE00693,45.81938,10.975399,142
SHAPE00693,45.81935,10.97538,143
SHAPE00693,45.819317,10.975362,144
SHAPE00693,45.81918,10.975194,145
SHAPE00693,45.819107,10.975091,146
SHAPE00693,45.819057,10.975008,147
SHAPE00693,45.819057,10.975008,148
SHAPE00693,45.81905,10.974997,149
SHAPE00693,45.81902,10.974873,150
SHAPE00693,45.819016,10.974759,151
SHAPE00693,45.81902,10.974651,152
SHAPE00693,45.819046,10.974482,153
SHAPE00693,45.819084,10.97438,154
SHAPE00693,45.81917,10.974287,155
SHAPE00693,45.819206,10.974187,156
SHAPE00693,45.819332,10.973781,157
SHAPE00693,45.819374,10.973485,158
SHAPE00693,45.81941,10.973272,159
SHAPE00693,45.8195,10.972635,160
SHAPE00693,45.8195,10.972425,161
SHAPE00693,45.81944,10.972236,162
SHAPE00693,45.81857,10.970824,163
SHAPE00693,45.818436,10.970596,164
SHAPE00693,45.818367,10.970361,165
SHAPE00693,45.818348,10.970188,166
SHAPE00693,45.818348,10.970013,167
SHAPE00693,45.818363,10.969838,168
SHAPE00693,45.81841,10.969751,169
SHAPE00693,45.818474,10.969677,170
SHAPE00693,45.81861,10.969581,171
SHAPE00693,45.81865,10.96953,172
SHAPE00693,45.818672,10.969467,173
SHAPE00693,45.818672,10.969411,174
SHAPE00693,45.81865,10.969365,175
SHAPE00693,45.818638,10.969353,176
SHAPE00693,45.8186,10.969334,177
SHAPE00693,45.818527,10.969339,178
SHAPE00693,45.81837,10.96938,179
SHAPE00693,45.81823,10.969441,180
SHAPE00693,45.818115,10.969556,181
SHAPE00693,45.818024,10.969653,182
SHAPE00693,45.8179,10.969779,183
SHAPE00693,45.817593,10.96997,184
SHAPE00693,45.81748,10.969963,185
SHAPE00693,45.8174,10.969927,186
SHAPE00693,45.81727,10.969688,187
SHAPE00693,45.817154,10.969468,188
SHAPE00693,45.817097,10.969328,189
SHAPE00693,45.817024,10.969292,190
SHAPE00693,45.81702,10.969316,191
SHAPE00694,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00694,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00694,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00694,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00694,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00694,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00694,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00694,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00694,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00694,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00694,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00694,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00694,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00694,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00694,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00694,46.131546,11.246671,16
SHAPE00694,46.131634,11.246748,17
SHAPE00694,46.131786,11.246832,18
SHAPE00694,46.131943,11.246906,19
SHAPE00694,46.13244,11.247183,20
SHAPE00694,46.13268,11.247329,21
SHAPE00694,46.1334,11.247967,22
SHAPE00694,46.133606,11.248145,23
SHAPE00694,46.134003,11.248491,24
SHAPE00694,46.13406,11.24854,25
SHAPE00694,46.13419,11.248679,26
SHAPE00694,46.1345,11.249045,27
SHAPE00694,46.134583,11.249145,28
SHAPE00694,46.134758,11.249343,29
SHAPE00694,46.13522,11.249526,30
SHAPE00694,46.135418,11.249666,31
SHAPE00694,46.13555,11.249773,32
SHAPE00694,46.13555,11.249773,33
SHAPE00694,46.13592,11.250074,34
SHAPE00694,46.13626,11.250613,35
SHAPE00694,46.136356,11.250766,36
SHAPE00694,46.136585,11.251136,37
SHAPE00694,46.136944,11.251554,38
SHAPE00694,46.137386,11.252027,39
SHAPE00694,46.13783,11.252499,40
SHAPE00694,46.137882,11.252558,41
SHAPE00694,46.138336,11.253035,42
SHAPE00694,46.138573,11.25335,43
SHAPE00694,46.139034,11.254029,44
SHAPE00694,46.139694,11.2551,45
SHAPE00694,46.141296,11.257597,46
SHAPE00694,46.141518,11.257955,47
SHAPE00694,46.14153,11.257976,48
SHAPE00694,46.14153,11.257976,49
SHAPE00694,46.141666,11.258238,50
SHAPE00694,46.14189,11.258846,51
SHAPE00694,46.141964,11.259043,52
SHAPE00694,46.14197,11.259068,53
SHAPE00694,46.142162,11.259519,54
SHAPE00694,46.142433,11.259875,55
SHAPE00694,46.142475,11.25992,56
SHAPE00694,46.142643,11.2601,57
SHAPE00694,46.143078,11.260545,58
SHAPE00694,46.14311,11.260577,59
SHAPE00694,46.14408,11.261617,60
SHAPE00694,46.14435,11.261897,61
SHAPE00694,46.146156,11.263769,62
SHAPE00694,46.14649,11.26413,63
SHAPE00694,46.14649,11.26413,64
SHAPE00694,46.147644,11.265377,65
SHAPE00694,46.147736,11.265463,66
SHAPE00694,46.14784,11.265581,67
SHAPE00694,46.14792,11.265691,68
SHAPE00694,46.147964,11.265824,69
SHAPE00694,46.14801,11.265948,70
SHAPE00694,46.148113,11.266244,71
SHAPE00694,46.14818,11.266391,72
SHAPE00694,46.14823,11.266482,73
SHAPE00694,46.149136,11.267743,74
SHAPE00694,46.14921,11.267879,75
SHAPE00694,46.149315,11.268098,76
SHAPE00694,46.14943,11.268645,77
SHAPE00694,46.149487,11.268912,78
SHAPE00694,46.149525,11.269094,79
SHAPE00694,46.149612,11.269493,80
SHAPE00694,46.149612,11.269493,81
SHAPE00694,46.149654,11.269694,82
SHAPE00694,46.149857,11.270248,83
SHAPE00694,46.149994,11.270598,84
SHAPE00694,46.15079,11.272606,85
SHAPE00694,46.151043,11.273149,86
SHAPE00694,46.15125,11.273458,87
SHAPE00694,46.151497,11.273667,88
SHAPE00694,46.151695,11.273778,89
SHAPE00694,46.151882,11.273787,90
SHAPE00694,46.1524,11.273694,91
SHAPE00694,46.152927,11.273593,92
SHAPE00694,46.153088,11.273677,93
SHAPE00694,46.153664,11.274313,94
SHAPE00694,46.154232,11.274829,95
SHAPE00694,46.154346,11.275037,96
SHAPE00694,46.154522,11.275421,97
SHAPE00694,46.15471,11.27584,98
SHAPE00694,46.155087,11.27667,99
SHAPE00694,46.155346,11.277555,100
SHAPE00694,46.155346,11.277555,101
SHAPE00694,46.155426,11.277823,102
SHAPE00694,46.155506,11.278182,103
SHAPE00694,46.15574,11.279032,104
SHAPE00694,46.15617,11.279689,105
SHAPE00694,46.156845,11.281948,106
SHAPE00694,46.157257,11.282587,107
SHAPE00694,46.157337,11.282863,108
SHAPE00694,46.15735,11.283995,109
SHAPE00694,46.157295,11.284152,110
SHAPE00694,46.1572,11.28435,111
SHAPE00694,46.156567,11.28548,112
SHAPE00694,46.156403,11.28577,113
SHAPE00694,46.15627,11.286079,114
SHAPE00694,46.15619,11.286305,115
SHAPE00694,46.155823,11.287423,116
SHAPE00694,46.15562,11.288068,117
SHAPE00694,46.15562,11.288068,118
SHAPE00694,46.155525,11.288379,119
SHAPE00694,46.15548,11.288617,120
SHAPE00694,46.155453,11.288754,121
SHAPE00694,46.155506,11.290188,122
SHAPE00694,46.15551,11.290363,123
SHAPE00694,46.15555,11.291032,124
SHAPE00694,46.155575,11.291311,125
SHAPE00694,46.155613,11.291512,126
SHAPE00694,46.155674,11.291721,127
SHAPE00694,46.15633,11.293461,128
SHAPE00694,46.1569,11.294937,129
SHAPE00694,46.157215,11.295365,130
SHAPE00694,46.157368,11.295669,131
SHAPE00694,46.15772,11.296415,132
SHAPE00694,46.157803,11.296534,133
SHAPE00694,46.157894,11.296605,134
SHAPE00694,46.158012,11.296614,135
SHAPE00694,46.15809,11.296605,136
SHAPE00694,46.158283,11.296546,137
SHAPE00694,46.15866,11.296419,138
SHAPE00694,46.15884,11.29635,139
SHAPE00694,46.158966,11.296312,140
SHAPE00694,46.15908,11.296323,141
SHAPE00694,46.159157,11.296367,142
SHAPE00694,46.15922,11.296421,143
SHAPE00694,46.15927,11.29649,144
SHAPE00694,46.159306,11.296543,145
SHAPE00694,46.15935,11.296656,146
SHAPE00694,46.159435,11.296986,147
SHAPE00694,46.159645,11.297913,148
SHAPE00694,46.159817,11.298652,149
SHAPE00694,46.159817,11.298652,150
SHAPE00694,46.159958,11.299268,151
SHAPE00694,46.16003,11.299568,152
SHAPE00694,46.160126,11.299997,153
SHAPE00694,46.160156,11.30012,154
SHAPE00694,46.160175,11.300324,155
SHAPE00694,46.160175,11.300558,156
SHAPE00694,46.160156,11.300759,157
SHAPE00694,46.159985,11.301706,158
SHAPE00694,46.159943,11.301886,159
SHAPE00694,46.15997,11.302015,160
SHAPE00694,46.160015,11.302215,161
SHAPE00694,46.16004,11.302273,162
SHAPE00694,46.160076,11.302324,163
SHAPE00694,46.16014,11.302348,164
SHAPE00694,46.16023,11.302343,165
SHAPE00694,46.160477,11.302299,166
SHAPE00694,46.160656,11.302313,167
SHAPE00694,46.160725,11.30232,168
SHAPE00694,46.16075,11.302333,169
SHAPE00694,46.160828,11.302417,170
SHAPE00694,46.160877,11.302306,171
SHAPE00694,46.160885,11.302292,172
SHAPE00694,46.160885,11.302292,173
SHAPE00694,46.160908,11.302257,174
SHAPE00694,46.16109,11.302176,175
SHAPE00694,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE00694,46.16122,11.302077,177
SHAPE00694,46.161346,11.302095,178
SHAPE00694,46.16152,11.301953,179
SHAPE00694,46.161644,11.301818,180
SHAPE00694,46.161667,11.301805,181
SHAPE00694,46.161724,11.301777,182
SHAPE00694,46.16181,11.301762,183
SHAPE00694,46.161877,11.301767,184
SHAPE00694,46.16195,11.301781,185
SHAPE00694,46.16205,11.301818,186
SHAPE00694,46.162296,11.30195,187
SHAPE00694,46.1628,11.30222,188
SHAPE00694,46.163067,11.302388,189
SHAPE00694,46.16318,11.302508,190
SHAPE00694,46.163277,11.302697,191
SHAPE00694,46.16369,11.303773,192
SHAPE00694,46.163826,11.30397,193
SHAPE00694,46.163986,11.304137,194
SHAPE00694,46.164165,11.304388,195
SHAPE00694,46.164253,11.304452,196
SHAPE00694,46.164318,11.304445,197
SHAPE00694,46.16436,11.304375,198
SHAPE00694,46.164352,11.304266,199
SHAPE00694,46.164295,11.304152,200
SHAPE00694,46.164158,11.30396,201
SHAPE00694,46.16405,11.303803,202
SHAPE00694,46.16397,11.303613,203
SHAPE00694,46.163826,11.30289,204
SHAPE00694,46.163757,11.302549,205
SHAPE00694,46.163677,11.302155,206
SHAPE00694,46.163486,11.301761,207
SHAPE00694,46.163364,11.301426,208
SHAPE00694,46.16335,11.301193,209
SHAPE00694,46.16339,11.300819,210
SHAPE00694,46.16342,11.30055,211
SHAPE00694,46.163475,11.300486,212
SHAPE00694,46.16358,11.300368,213
SHAPE00694,46.163597,11.300351,214
SHAPE00694,46.163708,11.300237,215
SHAPE00694,46.163822,11.300135,216
SHAPE00694,46.16391,11.300092,217
SHAPE00694,46.164005,11.300103,218
SHAPE00694,46.164154,11.300179,219
SHAPE00694,46.16428,11.300241,220
SHAPE00694,46.164387,11.300311,221
SHAPE00694,46.164505,11.300418,222
SHAPE00694,46.164585,11.300516,223
SHAPE00694,46.164635,11.300596,224
SHAPE00694,46.164715,11.300684,225
SHAPE00694,46.164875,11.301015,226
SHAPE00694,46.16494,11.301156,227
SHAPE00694,46.16498,11.30119,228
SHAPE00694,46.16498,11.301244,229
SHAPE00694,46.164978,11.301298,230
SHAPE00694,46.164978,11.301338,231
SHAPE00694,46.164978,11.301338,232
SHAPE00694,46.164986,11.301468,233
SHAPE00694,46.16512,11.302418,234
SHAPE00694,46.16519,11.302905,235
SHAPE00694,46.165203,11.303023,236
SHAPE00694,46.165234,11.303283,237
SHAPE00694,46.16529,11.303539,238
SHAPE00694,46.165356,11.303703,239
SHAPE00694,46.16553,11.304033,240
SHAPE00694,46.165714,11.304358,241
SHAPE00694,46.165886,11.304683,242
SHAPE00694,46.166027,11.304972,243
SHAPE00694,46.16611,11.305115,244
SHAPE00694,46.166245,11.305267,245
SHAPE00694,46.166454,11.305429,246
SHAPE00694,46.16671,11.305626,247
SHAPE00694,46.166866,11.305701,248
SHAPE00694,46.16696,11.30583,249
SHAPE00694,46.16699,11.305972,250
SHAPE00694,46.16698,11.306134,251
SHAPE00694,46.16696,11.306302,252
SHAPE00694,46.166985,11.306482,253
SHAPE00694,46.16711,11.306888,254
SHAPE00694,46.1673,11.307503,255
SHAPE00694,46.167366,11.307701,256
SHAPE00694,46.167458,11.307873,257
SHAPE00694,46.1678,11.308316,258
SHAPE00694,46.168022,11.308569,259
SHAPE00694,46.16809,11.308619,260
SHAPE00694,46.16838,11.308931,261
SHAPE00694,46.16853,11.309123,262
SHAPE00694,46.168613,11.309297,263
SHAPE00694,46.16863,11.309337,264
SHAPE00694,46.168667,11.309431,265
SHAPE00694,46.168682,11.309488,266
SHAPE00694,46.168682,11.309488,267
SHAPE00694,46.168816,11.310013,268
SHAPE00694,46.168896,11.310365,269
SHAPE00694,46.16895,11.310558,270
SHAPE00694,46.169033,11.31073,271
SHAPE00694,46.169144,11.310856,272
SHAPE00694,46.169216,11.310918,273
SHAPE00694,46.16937,11.310991,274
SHAPE00694,46.169495,11.311049,275
SHAPE00694,46.16975,11.31116,276
SHAPE00694,46.16987,11.311259,277
SHAPE00694,46.169956,11.311378,278
SHAPE00694,46.17001,11.311486,279
SHAPE00694,46.17005,11.311608,280
SHAPE00694,46.170074,11.311765,281
SHAPE00694,46.170074,11.311928,282
SHAPE00694,46.17007,11.312124,283
SHAPE00694,46.170067,11.312202,284
SHAPE00694,46.170033,11.312437,285
SHAPE00694,46.170033,11.312437,286
SHAPE00694,46.17001,11.312575,287
SHAPE00694,46.16999,11.31263,288
SHAPE00694,46.17125,11.314342,289
SHAPE00694,46.171383,11.314487,290
SHAPE00694,46.171436,11.314525,291
SHAPE00694,46.171677,11.314676,292
SHAPE00694,46.17181,11.314771,293
SHAPE00694,46.17192,11.314902,294
SHAPE00694,46.17202,11.315104,295
SHAPE00694,46.17208,11.315323,296
SHAPE00694,46.172104,11.315475,297
SHAPE00694,46.17215,11.315783,298
SHAPE00694,46.172207,11.315982,299
SHAPE00694,46.172276,11.316143,300
SHAPE00694,46.172405,11.316336,301
SHAPE00694,46.17289,11.31706,302
SHAPE00694,46.17289,11.31706,303
SHAPE00694,46.17299,11.317205,304
SHAPE00694,46.173214,11.31756,305
SHAPE00694,46.17342,11.317862,306
SHAPE00694,46.17365,11.318175,307
SHAPE00694,46.173786,11.318318,308
SHAPE00694,46.17392,11.318434,309
SHAPE00694,46.174446,11.318726,310
SHAPE00694,46.174572,11.318879,311
SHAPE00694,46.17471,11.31909,312
SHAPE00694,46.175144,11.319884,313
SHAPE00694,46.175194,11.319977,314
SHAPE00694,46.17537,11.320476,315
SHAPE00694,46.175476,11.320906,316
SHAPE00694,46.175545,11.321113,317
SHAPE00694,46.175655,11.321319,318
SHAPE00694,46.175762,11.321447,319
SHAPE00694,46.175762,11.321447,320
SHAPE00694,46.17578,11.321472,321
SHAPE00694,46.175816,11.321514,322
SHAPE00694,46.17641,11.32218,323
SHAPE00694,46.176533,11.322355,324
SHAPE00694,46.176865,11.322929,325
SHAPE00694,46.17763,11.324117,326
SHAPE00694,46.17775,11.324238,327
SHAPE00694,46.17785,11.324332,328
SHAPE00694,46.177933,11.324391,329
SHAPE00694,46.177975,11.32442,330
SHAPE00694,46.178318,11.324669,331
SHAPE00694,46.178402,11.32473,332
SHAPE00694,46.178402,11.32473,333
SHAPE00694,46.17881,11.325026,334
SHAPE00694,46.17911,11.325197,335
SHAPE00694,46.17919,11.325241,336
SHAPE00694,46.17965,11.325407,337
SHAPE00694,46.179916,11.325502,338
SHAPE00694,46.180164,11.32564,339
SHAPE00694,46.180317,11.325766,340
SHAPE00694,46.18045,11.325906,341
SHAPE00694,46.18055,11.326027,342
SHAPE00694,46.180664,11.326141,343
SHAPE00694,46.180805,11.326221,344
SHAPE00694,46.180977,11.326207,345
SHAPE00694,46.181007,11.326198,346
SHAPE00694,46.18104,11.326188,347
SHAPE00694,46.181602,11.326026,348
SHAPE00694,46.181885,11.325946,349
SHAPE00694,46.182003,11.325933,350
SHAPE00694,46.182133,11.325917,351
SHAPE00694,46.182133,11.325917,352
SHAPE00694,46.182205,11.325909,353
SHAPE00694,46.182255,11.325915,354
SHAPE00694,46.182327,11.325921,355
SHAPE00694,46.182674,11.325988,356
SHAPE00694,46.182728,11.325993,357
SHAPE00694,46.183147,11.326035,358
SHAPE00694,46.18328,11.326089,359
SHAPE00694,46.183388,11.326177,360
SHAPE00694,46.18358,11.326399,361
SHAPE00694,46.183697,11.32663,362
SHAPE00694,46.183746,11.326835,363
SHAPE00694,46.18379,11.327184,364
SHAPE00694,46.18377,11.327448,365
SHAPE00694,46.183704,11.327699,366
SHAPE00694,46.18355,11.328072,367
SHAPE00694,46.183414,11.328367,368
SHAPE00694,46.18321,11.328844,369
SHAPE00694,46.18312,11.329089,370
SHAPE00694,46.183094,11.329335,371
SHAPE00694,46.183098,11.329447,372
SHAPE00694,46.1831,11.329549,373
SHAPE00694,46.183132,11.329721,374
SHAPE00694,46.18317,11.329835,375
SHAPE00694,46.183197,11.329896,376
SHAPE00694,46.18321,11.329925,377
SHAPE00694,46.183285,11.330062,378
SHAPE00694,46.18372,11.330841,379
SHAPE00694,46.183823,11.331012,380
SHAPE00694,46.183937,11.331132,381
SHAPE00694,46.183956,11.331153,382
SHAPE00694,46.184048,11.331202,383
SHAPE00694,46.184155,11.331243,384
SHAPE00694,46.18423,11.331264,385
SHAPE00694,46.18429,11.331279,386
SHAPE00694,46.184395,11.331276,387
SHAPE00694,46.184467,11.33126,388
SHAPE00694,46.184574,11.331205,389
SHAPE00694,46.18466,11.331144,390
SHAPE00694,46.184753,11.331064,391
SHAPE00694,46.184822,11.330973,392
SHAPE00694,46.184883,11.330869,393
SHAPE00694,46.185177,11.330242,394
SHAPE00694,46.185272,11.330057,395
SHAPE00694,46.185413,11.329858,396
SHAPE00694,46.185535,11.329725,397
SHAPE00694,46.185673,11.329623,398
SHAPE00694,46.1858,11.329554,399
SHAPE00694,46.18595,11.329488,400
SHAPE00694,46.186058,11.329464,401
SHAPE00694,46.18615,11.329455,402
SHAPE00694,46.186237,11.329461,403
SHAPE00694,46.186325,11.329465,404
SHAPE00694,46.186485,11.329513,405
SHAPE00694,46.18652,11.329528,406
SHAPE00694,46.18655,11.329548,407
SHAPE00694,46.186584,11.329569,408
SHAPE00694,46.186592,11.329583,409
SHAPE00694,46.186592,11.329583,410
SHAPE00694,46.186584,11.329569,411
SHAPE00694,46.186726,11.329653,412
SHAPE00694,46.186947,11.329831,413
SHAPE00694,46.18703,11.329892,414
SHAPE00694,46.187126,11.32994,415
SHAPE00694,46.18721,11.329968,416
SHAPE00694,46.18731,11.329976,417
SHAPE00694,46.187397,11.32997,418
SHAPE00694,46.187515,11.329942,419
SHAPE00694,46.187664,11.329881,420
SHAPE00694,46.187805,11.329765,421
SHAPE00694,46.188705,11.328948,422
SHAPE00694,46.1889,11.328849,423
SHAPE00694,46.18908,11.328837,424
SHAPE00694,46.189465,11.328914,425
SHAPE00694,46.189617,11.328908,426
SHAPE00694,46.189774,11.328841,427
SHAPE00694,46.189957,11.328688,428
SHAPE00694,46.190105,11.328552,429
SHAPE00694,46.190292,11.328427,430
SHAPE00694,46.19072,11.328213,431
SHAPE00694,46.19099,11.328085,432
SHAPE00694,46.191406,11.327892,433
SHAPE00694,46.191807,11.327703,434
SHAPE00694,46.191998,11.327689,435
SHAPE00694,46.192184,11.327751,436
SHAPE00694,46.192345,11.327847,437
SHAPE00694,46.192467,11.327894,438
SHAPE00694,46.19257,11.327896,439
SHAPE00694,46.19292,11.327735,440
SHAPE00694,46.19308,11.32769,441
SHAPE00694,46.193283,11.327684,442
SHAPE00694,46.19397,11.327798,443
SHAPE00694,46.194122,11.327823,444
SHAPE00694,46.19427,11.327829,445
SHAPE00694,46.19427,11.327829,446
SHAPE00694,46.19441,11.327836,447
SHAPE00694,46.194748,11.327852,448
SHAPE00694,46.19494,11.327874,449
SHAPE00694,46.195053,11.327923,450
SHAPE00694,46.19517,11.328019,451
SHAPE00694,46.19562,11.328422,452
SHAPE00694,46.19572,11.328473,453
SHAPE00694,46.19575,11.328491,454
SHAPE00694,46.1958,11.328514,455
SHAPE00694,46.195873,11.328538,456
SHAPE00694,46.19596,11.328567,457
SHAPE00694,46.196384,11.328695,458
SHAPE00694,46.19681,11.328825,459
SHAPE00694,46.196945,11.32886,460
SHAPE00694,46.197132,11.328891,461
SHAPE00694,46.197342,11.328907,462
SHAPE00694,46.197525,11.328914,463
SHAPE00694,46.197693,11.328932,464
SHAPE00694,46.197945,11.328918,465
SHAPE00694,46.198162,11.328827,466
SHAPE00694,46.19833,11.328712,467
SHAPE00694,46.198456,11.32856,468
SHAPE00694,46.19863,11.328261,469
SHAPE00694,46.198967,11.327708,470
SHAPE00694,46.198967,11.327708,471
SHAPE00694,46.1993,11.327156,472
SHAPE00694,46.199364,11.327006,473
SHAPE00694,46.1994,11.326842,474
SHAPE00694,46.199455,11.326523,475
SHAPE00694,46.199535,11.326118,476
SHAPE00694,46.19961,11.325919,477
SHAPE00694,46.19968,11.325797,478
SHAPE00694,46.199818,11.325677,479
SHAPE00694,46.199993,11.325631,480
SHAPE00694,46.200134,11.325648,481
SHAPE00694,46.200356,11.325647,482
SHAPE00694,46.200447,11.325614,483
SHAPE00694,46.20054,11.325552,484
SHAPE00694,46.20065,11.325412,485
SHAPE00694,46.20097,11.324999,486
SHAPE00694,46.201473,11.324367,487
SHAPE00694,46.201637,11.324244,488
SHAPE00694,46.201797,11.324151,489
SHAPE00694,46.2021,11.324098,490
SHAPE00694,46.2026,11.324076,491
SHAPE00694,46.204136,11.323983,492
SHAPE00694,46.20435,11.32396,493
SHAPE00694,46.204575,11.323874,494
SHAPE00694,46.20498,11.323627,495
SHAPE00694,46.20542,11.323463,496
SHAPE00694,46.20566,11.323473,497
SHAPE00694,46.205944,11.323551,498
SHAPE00694,46.206158,11.323602,499
SHAPE00694,46.206436,11.323682,500
SHAPE00694,46.206436,11.323682,501
SHAPE00694,46.20657,11.323721,502
SHAPE00694,46.206696,11.323796,503
SHAPE00694,46.206806,11.32392,504
SHAPE00694,46.206898,11.324046,505
SHAPE00694,46.20694,11.324104,506
SHAPE00694,46.207047,11.324263,507
SHAPE00694,46.20713,11.324464,508
SHAPE00694,46.207172,11.32461,509
SHAPE00694,46.207172,11.324654,510
SHAPE00694,46.20718,11.324742,511
SHAPE00694,46.207172,11.324924,512
SHAPE00694,46.20714,11.325075,513
SHAPE00694,46.20706,11.32548,514
SHAPE00694,46.206963,11.326013,515
SHAPE00694,46.20695,11.326355,516
SHAPE00694,46.20699,11.326556,517
SHAPE00694,46.207043,11.326723,518
SHAPE00694,46.20716,11.326942,519
SHAPE00694,46.207317,11.327147,520
SHAPE00694,46.207535,11.327477,521
SHAPE00694,46.207684,11.327655,522
SHAPE00694,46.20772,11.32768,523
SHAPE00694,46.20772,11.32768,524
SHAPE00694,46.207912,11.327805,525
SHAPE00694,46.20801,11.327854,526
SHAPE00694,46.208176,11.327875,527
SHAPE00694,46.208538,11.327826,528
SHAPE00694,46.208893,11.327759,529
SHAPE00694,46.209213,11.327764,530
SHAPE00694,46.210262,11.327807,531
SHAPE00694,46.210777,11.328,532
SHAPE00694,46.211132,11.32824,533
SHAPE00694,46.211304,11.328342,534
SHAPE00694,46.21149,11.328317,535
SHAPE00694,46.211765,11.328218,536
SHAPE00694,46.212044,11.328035,537
SHAPE00694,46.21224,11.32795,538
SHAPE00694,46.21244,11.327975,539
SHAPE00694,46.21269,11.328169,540
SHAPE00694,46.212883,11.328428,541
SHAPE00694,46.213123,11.328531,542
SHAPE00694,46.21333,11.328502,543
SHAPE00694,46.213512,11.328344,544
SHAPE00694,46.21364,11.328108,545
SHAPE00694,46.213688,11.327769,546
SHAPE00694,46.213646,11.327551,547
SHAPE00694,46.213516,11.327172,548
SHAPE00694,46.21347,11.326818,549
SHAPE00694,46.213512,11.326487,550
SHAPE00694,46.213688,11.326004,551
SHAPE00694,46.213856,11.325588,552
SHAPE00694,46.213898,11.325416,553
SHAPE00694,46.213913,11.325346,554
SHAPE00694,46.213936,11.325105,555
SHAPE00694,46.21399,11.324533,556
SHAPE00694,46.214024,11.324337,557
SHAPE00694,46.21416,11.323986,558
SHAPE00694,46.21427,11.323719,559
SHAPE00694,46.214317,11.323642,560
SHAPE00694,46.214317,11.323642,561
SHAPE00694,46.214466,11.3234,562
SHAPE00694,46.214546,11.323211,563
SHAPE00694,46.21458,11.322998,564
SHAPE00694,46.214645,11.322062,565
SHAPE00694,46.21477,11.321424,566
SHAPE00694,46.214783,11.321383,567
SHAPE00694,46.214783,11.321383,568
SHAPE00694,46.21481,11.321272,569
SHAPE00694,46.214836,11.321168,570
SHAPE00694,46.214844,11.32113,571
SHAPE00694,46.214947,11.320699,572
SHAPE00694,46.21509,11.320453,573
SHAPE00694,46.215267,11.3203,574
SHAPE00694,46.21542,11.320265,575
SHAPE00694,46.215824,11.320164,576
SHAPE00694,46.21615,11.320038,577
SHAPE00694,46.2168,11.319509,578
SHAPE00694,46.217087,11.319377,579
SHAPE00694,46.218315,11.318978,580
SHAPE00694,46.218567,11.318979,581
SHAPE00694,46.218884,11.319102,582
SHAPE00694,46.219154,11.319143,583
SHAPE00694,46.21954,11.318796,584
SHAPE00694,46.219723,11.318787,585
SHAPE00694,46.219845,11.318706,586
SHAPE00694,46.219925,11.318561,587
SHAPE00694,46.220028,11.318275,588
SHAPE00694,46.22012,11.318153,589
SHAPE00694,46.220207,11.318093,590
SHAPE00694,46.220276,11.318071,591
SHAPE00694,46.220516,11.318016,592
SHAPE00694,46.221462,11.317787,593
SHAPE00694,46.221462,11.317787,594
SHAPE00694,46.22178,11.317711,595
SHAPE00694,46.221947,11.317635,596
SHAPE00694,46.222057,11.317576,597
SHAPE00694,46.222134,11.317487,598
SHAPE00694,46.22224,11.317185,599
SHAPE00694,46.22233,11.316913,600
SHAPE00694,46.222435,11.316664,601
SHAPE00694,46.222836,11.316278,602
SHAPE00694,46.222866,11.316194,603
SHAPE00694,46.222942,11.315982,604
SHAPE00694,46.22296,11.315907,605
SHAPE00694,46.22327,11.31452,606
SHAPE00694,46.22369,11.313797,607
SHAPE00694,46.224136,11.31324,608
SHAPE00694,46.22415,11.313222,609
SHAPE00694,46.224213,11.313156,610
SHAPE00694,46.22429,11.313099,611
SHAPE00694,46.22434,11.313078,612
SHAPE00694,46.224392,11.313072,613
SHAPE00694,46.22466,11.313129,614
SHAPE00694,46.224922,11.313135,615
SHAPE00694,46.225597,11.313091,616
SHAPE00694,46.22605,11.313306,617
SHAPE00694,46.22612,11.31332,618
SHAPE00694,46.226185,11.313296,619
SHAPE00694,46.226215,11.313233,620
SHAPE00694,46.226246,11.313143,621
SHAPE00694,46.22625,11.313053,622
SHAPE00694,46.22625,11.312993,623
SHAPE00694,46.226006,11.313007,624
SHAPE00694,46.225544,11.31289,625
SHAPE00694,46.225285,11.312774,626
SHAPE00694,46.225136,11.312708,627
SHAPE00694,46.2247,11.312487,628
SHAPE00694,46.22455,11.312446,629
SHAPE00694,46.224083,11.312442,630
SHAPE00694,46.22406,11.31241,631
SHAPE00694,46.223892,11.312412,632
SHAPE00696,46.297417,10.867471,1
SHAPE00696,46.297432,10.867445,2
SHAPE00696,46.29749,10.867369,3
SHAPE00696,46.29753,10.867352,4
SHAPE00696,46.297615,10.867393,5
SHAPE00696,46.29769,10.867472,6
SHAPE00696,46.297745,10.867523,7
SHAPE00696,46.29777,10.867573,8
SHAPE00696,46.29793,10.867599,9
SHAPE00696,46.298332,10.867656,10
SHAPE00696,46.298775,10.86769,11
SHAPE00696,46.299316,10.867724,12
SHAPE00696,46.29972,10.867798,13
SHAPE00696,46.29987,10.867825,14
SHAPE00696,46.300354,10.868021,15
SHAPE00696,46.300583,10.86809,16
SHAPE00696,46.300842,10.86812,17
SHAPE00696,46.30113,10.86812,18
SHAPE00696,46.30132,10.868096,19
SHAPE00696,46.301773,10.867967,20
SHAPE00696,46.302464,10.867641,21
SHAPE00696,46.302887,10.867284,22
SHAPE00696,46.303375,10.86703,23
SHAPE00696,46.303978,10.867057,24
SHAPE00696,46.304512,10.867102,25
SHAPE00696,46.304592,10.867097,26
SHAPE00696,46.304638,10.867086,27
SHAPE00696,46.304638,10.867086,28
SHAPE00696,46.305435,10.866918,29
SHAPE00696,46.3056,10.866794,30
SHAPE00696,46.305733,10.866543,31
SHAPE00696,46.305817,10.865802,32
SHAPE00696,46.305912,10.86482,33
SHAPE00696,46.305923,10.864529,34
SHAPE00696,46.305885,10.864357,35
SHAPE00696,46.305832,10.864219,36
SHAPE00696,46.305622,10.863891,37
SHAPE00696,46.305542,10.863753,38
SHAPE00696,46.3055,10.86365,39
SHAPE00696,46.30548,10.86358,40
SHAPE00696,46.305477,10.863534,41
SHAPE00696,46.305508,10.863471,42
SHAPE00696,46.30556,10.863444,43
SHAPE00696,46.305614,10.863432,44
SHAPE00696,46.305584,10.863344,45
SHAPE00696,46.305584,10.863344,46
SHAPE00696,46.305576,10.863319,47
SHAPE00696,46.30539,10.862772,48
SHAPE00696,46.305126,10.862264,49
SHAPE00696,46.304707,10.861433,50
SHAPE00696,46.304634,10.861254,51
SHAPE00696,46.304493,10.860858,52
SHAPE00696,46.304142,10.860021,53
SHAPE00696,46.303978,10.85956,54
SHAPE00696,46.30387,10.859327,55
SHAPE00696,46.303837,10.859243,56
SHAPE00696,46.303772,10.859121,57
SHAPE00696,46.303703,10.858996,58
SHAPE00696,46.30372,10.859319,59
SHAPE00696,46.30403,10.860117,60
SHAPE00696,46.304146,10.860418,61
SHAPE00696,46.304348,10.860825,62
SHAPE00696,46.304585,10.861569,63
SHAPE00696,46.30471,10.861846,64
SHAPE00696,46.304924,10.862182,65
SHAPE00696,46.305157,10.862591,66
SHAPE00696,46.305283,10.862936,67
SHAPE00696,46.30535,10.863154,68
SHAPE00696,46.305428,10.863361,69
SHAPE00696,46.305477,10.863534,70
SHAPE00696,46.305508,10.863471,71
SHAPE00696,46.30556,10.863444,72
SHAPE00696,46.305614,10.863432,73
SHAPE00696,46.305676,10.863453,74
SHAPE00696,46.305748,10.863529,75
SHAPE00696,46.306095,10.863973,76
SHAPE00696,46.306248,10.864202,77
SHAPE00696,46.30638,10.864455,78
SHAPE00696,46.306816,10.865653,79
SHAPE00696,46.307053,10.866302,80
SHAPE00696,46.30722,10.866776,81
SHAPE00696,46.307266,10.866978,82
SHAPE00696,46.307274,10.867144,83
SHAPE00696,46.307262,10.867324,84
SHAPE00696,46.30722,10.867505,85
SHAPE00696,46.30715,10.867728,86
SHAPE00696,46.307068,10.867907,87
SHAPE00696,46.306984,10.868061,88
SHAPE00696,46.306572,10.86836,89
SHAPE00696,46.306145,10.868612,90
SHAPE00696,46.30572,10.868855,91
SHAPE00696,46.305237,10.869128,92
SHAPE00696,46.30476,10.869534,93
SHAPE00696,46.304394,10.869911,94
SHAPE00696,46.304363,10.869945,95
SHAPE00696,46.30435,10.870045,96
SHAPE00696,46.304375,10.870134,97
SHAPE00696,46.304413,10.870156,98
SHAPE00696,46.304485,10.870179,99
SHAPE00696,46.304634,10.87011,100
SHAPE00696,46.30484,10.869987,101
SHAPE00696,46.30522,10.869779,102
SHAPE00696,46.30536,10.86973,103
SHAPE00696,46.305546,10.869665,104
SHAPE00696,46.30597,10.869627,105
SHAPE00696,46.30641,10.869596,106
SHAPE00696,46.30673,10.869569,107
SHAPE00696,46.307076,10.869576,108
SHAPE00696,46.30744,10.869665,109
SHAPE00696,46.307724,10.869743,110
SHAPE00696,46.308167,10.869791,111
SHAPE00696,46.308727,10.869833,112
SHAPE00696,46.309277,10.869875,113
SHAPE00696,46.309456,10.869864,114
SHAPE00696,46.30955,10.869819,115
SHAPE00696,46.309643,10.86974,116
SHAPE00696,46.30973,10.869617,117
SHAPE00696,46.309807,10.869442,118
SHAPE00696,46.309868,10.869198,119
SHAPE00696,46.30989,10.869043,120
SHAPE00696,46.309895,10.868849,121
SHAPE00696,46.309883,10.868397,122
SHAPE00696,46.309856,10.867922,123
SHAPE00696,46.30985,10.867672,124
SHAPE00696,46.309875,10.86749,125
SHAPE00696,46.309902,10.867327,126
SHAPE00696,46.30995,10.867188,127
SHAPE00696,46.310116,10.866793,128
SHAPE00696,46.310314,10.866055,129
SHAPE00696,46.310337,10.865951,130
SHAPE00696,46.310352,10.865812,131
SHAPE00696,46.310352,10.865243,132
SHAPE00696,46.31037,10.86509,133
SHAPE00696,46.310425,10.865036,134
SHAPE00696,46.31047,10.865017,135
SHAPE00696,46.31053,10.865047,136
SHAPE00696,46.31056,10.865089,137
SHAPE00696,46.310593,10.865189,138
SHAPE00696,46.310585,10.865288,139
SHAPE00696,46.310665,10.866538,140
SHAPE00696,46.31068,10.866919,141
SHAPE00696,46.3107,10.86743,142
SHAPE00696,46.310738,10.86771,143
SHAPE00696,46.3108,10.867947,144
SHAPE00696,46.31107,10.868608,145
SHAPE00696,46.311214,10.869021,146
SHAPE00696,46.311337,10.869493,147
SHAPE00696,46.311375,10.869888,148
SHAPE00696,46.311363,10.870287,149
SHAPE00696,46.31132,10.870836,150
SHAPE00696,46.3113,10.871244,151
SHAPE00696,46.311268,10.871436,152
SHAPE00696,46.311184,10.871631,153
SHAPE00696,46.311035,10.871758,154
SHAPE00696,46.31009,10.872154,155
SHAPE00696,46.309566,10.872474,156
SHAPE00696,46.309193,10.872793,157
SHAPE00696,46.308887,10.873003,158
SHAPE00696,46.30871,10.87313,159
SHAPE00696,46.308594,10.87323,160
SHAPE00696,46.308468,10.873347,161
SHAPE00696,46.308437,10.87341,162
SHAPE00696,46.30843,10.873516,163
SHAPE00696,46.308483,10.87357,164
SHAPE00696,46.308544,10.873584,165
SHAPE00696,46.30866,10.873569,166
SHAPE00696,46.30885,10.873499,167
SHAPE00696,46.309277,10.873339,168
SHAPE00696,46.309696,10.873233,169
SHAPE00696,46.310173,10.873147,170
SHAPE00696,46.31044,10.873177,171
SHAPE00696,46.311295,10.873353,172
SHAPE00696,46.31167,10.873375,173
SHAPE00696,46.31187,10.873407,174
SHAPE00696,46.312153,10.87352,175
SHAPE00696,46.31255,10.873669,176
SHAPE00696,46.312748,10.873713,177
SHAPE00696,46.31294,10.873712,178
SHAPE00696,46.313038,10.87367,179
SHAPE00696,46.31317,10.873573,180
SHAPE00696,46.313507,10.873136,181
SHAPE00696,46.313942,10.872472,182
SHAPE00696,46.314148,10.87212,183
SHAPE00696,46.314316,10.871758,184
SHAPE00696,46.314434,10.871453,185
SHAPE00696,46.31456,10.870911,186
SHAPE00696,46.31466,10.870394,187
SHAPE00696,46.31472,10.870162,188
SHAPE00696,46.314785,10.870008,189
SHAPE00696,46.314827,10.869928,190
SHAPE00696,46.31492,10.869824,191
SHAPE00696,46.31503,10.86978,192
SHAPE00696,46.31529,10.86979,193
SHAPE00696,46.315704,10.869774,194
SHAPE00696,46.31612,10.86973,195
SHAPE00696,46.316334,10.869644,196
SHAPE00696,46.316467,10.869565,197
SHAPE00696,46.31663,10.869418,198
SHAPE00696,46.316902,10.869111,199
SHAPE00696,46.317024,10.868992,200
SHAPE00696,46.31717,10.86881,201
SHAPE00696,46.317265,10.868681,202
SHAPE00696,46.317368,10.868453,203
SHAPE00696,46.31749,10.867916,204
SHAPE00696,46.317593,10.867727,205
SHAPE00696,46.317654,10.867715,206
SHAPE00696,46.31769,10.867646,207
SHAPE00696,46.31769,10.867646,208
SHAPE00696,46.317654,10.867715,209
SHAPE00696,46.31771,10.867753,210
SHAPE00696,46.31773,10.867806,211
SHAPE00696,46.317745,10.868056,212
SHAPE00696,46.317696,10.868546,213
SHAPE00696,46.317684,10.868985,214
SHAPE00696,46.317677,10.869203,215
SHAPE00696,46.317593,10.869737,216
SHAPE00696,46.317375,10.871237,217
SHAPE00696,46.317356,10.871408,218
SHAPE00696,46.31729,10.871603,219
SHAPE00696,46.31706,10.872113,220
SHAPE00696,46.31701,10.872252,221
SHAPE00696,46.316994,10.872411,222
SHAPE00696,46.31699,10.872623,223
SHAPE00696,46.317005,10.872967,224
SHAPE00696,46.31703,10.8735,225
SHAPE00696,46.317028,10.873763,226
SHAPE00696,46.31703,10.87392,227
SHAPE00696,46.317055,10.874085,228
SHAPE00696,46.317093,10.874131,229
SHAPE00696,46.317142,10.874163,230
SHAPE00696,46.31721,10.874159,231
SHAPE00696,46.31725,10.874084,232
SHAPE00696,46.317276,10.873922,233
SHAPE00696,46.317337,10.873583,234
SHAPE00696,46.317368,10.873384,235
SHAPE00696,46.317425,10.873181,236
SHAPE00696,46.317524,10.873057,237
SHAPE00696,46.317795,10.872891,238
SHAPE00696,46.31802,10.872747,239
SHAPE00696,46.318283,10.872426,240
SHAPE00696,46.318375,10.872309,241
SHAPE00696,46.318504,10.872217,242
SHAPE00696,46.318687,10.872131,243
SHAPE00696,46.318775,10.87211,244
SHAPE00696,46.318943,10.872071,245
SHAPE00696,46.3191,10.872014,246
SHAPE00696,46.31939,10.871834,247
SHAPE00696,46.31957,10.87176,248
SHAPE00696,46.31968,10.871754,249
SHAPE00696,46.319748,10.871769,250
SHAPE00696,46.31985,10.871857,251
SHAPE00696,46.31998,10.871997,252
SHAPE00696,46.320152,10.872144,253
SHAPE00696,46.32034,10.872216,254
SHAPE00696,46.32066,10.872237,255
SHAPE00696,46.320995,10.872261,256
SHAPE00696,46.320995,10.872261,257
SHAPE00696,46.321136,10.872272,258
SHAPE00696,46.321327,10.872288,259
SHAPE00696,46.321507,10.872287,260
SHAPE00696,46.32188,10.872148,261
SHAPE00696,46.321957,10.872123,262
SHAPE00696,46.322014,10.872173,263
SHAPE00696,46.322044,10.872282,264
SHAPE00696,46.322033,10.872391,265
SHAPE00696,46.32186,10.872843,266
SHAPE00696,46.32175,10.873107,267
SHAPE00696,46.321556,10.873437,268
SHAPE00696,46.321434,10.873503,269
SHAPE00696,46.32132,10.87353,270
SHAPE00696,46.32113,10.873541,271
SHAPE00696,46.320908,10.873572,272
SHAPE00696,46.32084,10.873635,273
SHAPE00696,46.320724,10.873745,274
SHAPE00696,46.32056,10.873877,275
SHAPE00696,46.32033,10.873993,276
SHAPE00696,46.31996,10.874152,277
SHAPE00696,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00696,46.319572,10.87434,279
SHAPE00696,46.31953,10.874422,280
SHAPE00696,46.31955,10.874521,281
SHAPE00696,46.31959,10.874576,282
SHAPE00696,46.319633,10.874606,283
SHAPE00696,46.319798,10.874546,284
SHAPE00696,46.320026,10.874484,285
SHAPE00696,46.320873,10.87438,286
SHAPE00696,46.321262,10.874352,287
SHAPE00696,46.32147,10.874396,288
SHAPE00696,46.321674,10.874486,289
SHAPE00696,46.32186,10.874627,290
SHAPE00696,46.322197,10.874866,291
SHAPE00696,46.32248,10.875067,292
SHAPE00696,46.3226,10.875152,293
SHAPE00696,46.322914,10.875357,294
SHAPE00696,46.322952,10.875375,295
SHAPE00696,46.322952,10.875375,296
SHAPE00696,46.323063,10.87543,297
SHAPE00696,46.32322,10.875479,298
SHAPE00696,46.32336,10.875513,299
SHAPE00696,46.32343,10.875524,300
SHAPE00696,46.32354,10.87554,301
SHAPE00696,46.32383,10.875567,302
SHAPE00696,46.323875,10.875574,303
SHAPE00696,46.323902,10.875572,304
SHAPE00696,46.32408,10.875537,305
SHAPE00696,46.324276,10.875462,306
SHAPE00696,46.32474,10.875257,307
SHAPE00696,46.32495,10.875169,308
SHAPE00696,46.325047,10.875129,309
SHAPE00696,46.325176,10.875059,310
SHAPE00696,46.32532,10.874965,311
SHAPE00696,46.325417,10.874906,312
SHAPE00696,46.32553,10.874827,313
SHAPE00696,46.325592,10.874782,314
SHAPE00696,46.325653,10.87464,315
SHAPE00696,46.32583,10.874408,316
SHAPE00696,46.325916,10.874202,317
SHAPE00696,46.325916,10.874202,318
SHAPE00696,46.325924,10.874184,319
SHAPE00696,46.326035,10.873917,320
SHAPE00696,46.326176,10.873613,321
SHAPE00696,46.326267,10.873423,322
SHAPE00696,46.326286,10.87339,323
SHAPE00696,46.326466,10.873237,324
SHAPE00696,46.32651,10.873171,325
SHAPE00696,46.326595,10.873082,326
SHAPE00696,46.326664,10.873002,327
SHAPE00696,46.326794,10.872858,328
SHAPE00696,46.327065,10.87255,329
SHAPE00696,46.32709,10.87251,330
SHAPE00696,46.32717,10.872422,331
SHAPE00696,46.327255,10.872328,332
SHAPE00696,46.32729,10.872286,333
SHAPE00696,46.327335,10.872232,334
SHAPE00696,46.327377,10.872186,335
SHAPE00696,46.327377,10.872186,336
SHAPE00696,46.327415,10.872146,337
SHAPE00696,46.32758,10.871964,338
SHAPE00696,46.327606,10.871933,339
SHAPE00696,46.327747,10.871802,340
SHAPE00696,46.327858,10.871758,341
SHAPE00696,46.32793,10.871763,342
SHAPE00696,46.327972,10.871811,343
SHAPE00696,46.32799,10.871833,344
SHAPE00696,46.328087,10.871922,345
SHAPE00696,46.328163,10.872039,346
SHAPE00696,46.328186,10.872212,347
SHAPE00696,46.328175,10.872402,348
SHAPE00696,46.32812,10.872595,349
SHAPE00696,46.327755,10.873435,350
SHAPE00696,46.327583,10.873861,351
SHAPE00696,46.32749,10.874246,352
SHAPE00696,46.327473,10.874674,353
SHAPE00696,46.327496,10.874989,354
SHAPE00696,46.327545,10.875239,355
SHAPE00696,46.32768,10.875649,356
SHAPE00696,46.3278,10.875961,357
SHAPE00696,46.327953,10.876271,358
SHAPE00696,46.328106,10.876496,359
SHAPE00696,46.32841,10.876784,360
SHAPE00696,46.32945,10.877563,361
SHAPE00696,46.329723,10.877782,362
SHAPE00696,46.329838,10.877874,363
SHAPE00696,46.33029,10.87822,364
SHAPE00696,46.330357,10.878267,365
SHAPE00696,46.330482,10.878366,366
SHAPE00696,46.330593,10.87847,367
SHAPE00696,46.33072,10.878627,368
SHAPE00696,46.330776,10.878714,369
SHAPE00696,46.330856,10.878845,370
SHAPE00696,46.33093,10.878987,371
SHAPE00696,46.330986,10.879128,372
SHAPE00696,46.331036,10.879297,373
SHAPE00696,46.33107,10.879433,374
SHAPE00696,46.331104,10.8796,375
SHAPE00696,46.33115,10.879886,376
SHAPE00696,46.331284,10.880775,377
SHAPE00696,46.331615,10.883007,378
SHAPE00696,46.33171,10.883667,379
SHAPE00696,46.331726,10.883782,380
SHAPE00696,46.331753,10.883963,381
SHAPE00696,46.331787,10.884173,382
SHAPE00696,46.33183,10.884369,383
SHAPE00696,46.332047,10.885326,384
SHAPE00696,46.332104,10.885522,385
SHAPE00696,46.332268,10.885958,386
SHAPE00696,46.3323,10.886044,387
SHAPE00696,46.332336,10.886139,388
SHAPE00696,46.333008,10.887889,389
SHAPE00696,46.333035,10.887956,390
SHAPE00696,46.333252,10.888469,391
SHAPE00696,46.333267,10.888502,392
SHAPE00696,46.333267,10.888502,393
SHAPE00696,46.333466,10.888989,394
SHAPE00696,46.333878,10.890039,395
SHAPE00696,46.334217,10.890736,396
SHAPE00696,46.334354,10.891025,397
SHAPE00696,46.33483,10.891792,398
SHAPE00696,46.336205,10.893718,399
SHAPE00696,46.33651,10.894157,400
SHAPE00696,46.33741,10.89543,401
SHAPE00696,46.33771,10.895855,402
SHAPE00696,46.338318,10.896714,403
SHAPE00696,46.338905,10.897578,404
SHAPE00696,46.339527,10.898598,405
SHAPE00696,46.33969,10.898923,406
SHAPE00696,46.33977,10.898886,407
SHAPE00696,46.339825,10.89888,408
SHAPE00696,46.340023,10.899099,409
SHAPE00696,46.34027,10.899453,410
SHAPE00696,46.340374,10.899565,411
SHAPE00696,46.340576,10.899765,412
SHAPE00696,46.340744,10.899937,413
SHAPE00696,46.341038,10.900162,414
SHAPE00696,46.341198,10.900276,415
SHAPE00696,46.341198,10.900276,416
SHAPE00696,46.341377,10.900404,417
SHAPE00696,46.342,10.900802,418
SHAPE00696,46.342865,10.901379,419
SHAPE00696,46.343063,10.901504,420
SHAPE00696,46.34313,10.901551,421
SHAPE00696,46.34351,10.901917,422
SHAPE00696,46.34377,10.902298,423
SHAPE00696,46.343803,10.902339,424
SHAPE00696,46.34395,10.902452,425
SHAPE00696,46.34408,10.902623,426
SHAPE00696,46.34416,10.902748,427
SHAPE00696,46.344254,10.902873,428
SHAPE00696,46.344276,10.902894,429
SHAPE00696,46.344547,10.903126,430
SHAPE00696,46.34475,10.903362,431
SHAPE00696,46.344784,10.903404,432
SHAPE00696,46.34487,10.903507,433
SHAPE00696,46.3451,10.903731,434
SHAPE00696,46.3451,10.903731,435
SHAPE00696,46.34516,10.903791,436
SHAPE00696,46.34523,10.90386,437
SHAPE00696,46.34545,10.904076,438
SHAPE00696,46.345673,10.904295,439
SHAPE00696,46.34587,10.904462,440
SHAPE00696,46.345924,10.904506,441
SHAPE00696,46.34606,10.904641,442
SHAPE00696,46.346214,10.904852,443
SHAPE00696,46.34654,10.905279,444
SHAPE00696,46.346874,10.905578,445
SHAPE00696,46.347317,10.905841,446
SHAPE00696,46.347633,10.905997,447
SHAPE00696,46.34785,10.906101,448
SHAPE00696,46.347958,10.906153,449
SHAPE00696,46.34837,10.906463,450
SHAPE00696,46.348667,10.906783,451
SHAPE00696,46.34883,10.907098,452
SHAPE00696,46.349075,10.907713,453
SHAPE00696,46.34929,10.908274,454
SHAPE00696,46.34939,10.90855,455
SHAPE00696,46.349518,10.908902,456
SHAPE00696,46.34956,10.909007,457
SHAPE00696,46.349594,10.909103,458
SHAPE00696,46.3497,10.909359,459
SHAPE00696,46.34977,10.90951,460
SHAPE00696,46.34979,10.909549,461
SHAPE00696,46.349815,10.909595,462
SHAPE00696,46.34989,10.909746,463
SHAPE00696,46.349957,10.909834,464
SHAPE00696,46.349957,10.909834,465
SHAPE00696,46.35003,10.909927,466
SHAPE00696,46.350105,10.910019,467
SHAPE00696,46.350166,10.910078,468
SHAPE00696,46.35018,10.910096,469
SHAPE00696,46.35026,10.910174,470
SHAPE00696,46.350395,10.910279,471
SHAPE00696,46.350586,10.910415,472
SHAPE00696,46.350628,10.91045,473
SHAPE00696,46.35079,10.910561,474
SHAPE00696,46.350933,10.910682,475
SHAPE00696,46.35097,10.910717,476
SHAPE00696,46.35101,10.910754,477
SHAPE00696,46.350986,10.910963,478
SHAPE00696,46.350983,10.911173,479
SHAPE00696,46.350983,10.911458,480
SHAPE00696,46.350983,10.91153,481
SHAPE00696,46.350983,10.912495,482
SHAPE00696,46.35105,10.912726,483
SHAPE00696,46.351105,10.912907,484
SHAPE00696,46.35126,10.913087,485
SHAPE00696,46.351505,10.913327,486
SHAPE00696,46.35163,10.913438,487
SHAPE00696,46.35168,10.913492,488
SHAPE00696,46.35174,10.913559,489
SHAPE00696,46.351814,10.913623,490
SHAPE00696,46.3519,10.913701,491
SHAPE00696,46.351955,10.913768,492
SHAPE00696,46.352016,10.913863,493
SHAPE00696,46.352043,10.913907,494
SHAPE00696,46.352085,10.913978,495
SHAPE00696,46.352318,10.914504,496
SHAPE00696,46.35238,10.914615,497
SHAPE00696,46.35254,10.914976,498
SHAPE00696,46.352734,10.914745,499
SHAPE00696,46.352734,10.914745,500
SHAPE00696,46.352764,10.914709,501
SHAPE00696,46.352894,10.914562,502
SHAPE00696,46.352917,10.914496,503
SHAPE00696,46.352943,10.91442,504
SHAPE00696,46.35292,10.914211,505
SHAPE00696,46.3529,10.914124,506
SHAPE00696,46.352848,10.914069,507
SHAPE00696,46.35278,10.914146,508
SHAPE00696,46.35238,10.914615,509
SHAPE00696,46.35254,10.914976,510
SHAPE00696,46.35259,10.915157,511
SHAPE00696,46.35263,10.915338,512
SHAPE00696,46.35273,10.915772,513
SHAPE00696,46.35279,10.916231,514
SHAPE00696,46.35283,10.916506,515
SHAPE00696,46.352837,10.916595,516
SHAPE00696,46.352962,10.916535,517
SHAPE00696,46.353207,10.916383,518
SHAPE00696,46.353302,10.916328,519
SHAPE00696,46.353355,10.916371,520
SHAPE00696,46.35344,10.91663,521
SHAPE00696,46.353508,10.916877,522
SHAPE00698,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE00698,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE00698,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE00698,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE00698,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE00698,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE00698,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE00698,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE00698,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE00698,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE00698,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE00698,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE00698,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE00698,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE00698,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE00698,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE00698,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE00698,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE00698,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE00698,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE00698,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE00698,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE00698,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE00698,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE00698,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE00698,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE00698,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE00698,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE00698,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE00698,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE00698,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE00698,46.364727,11.035298,32
SHAPE00698,46.364586,11.035061,33
SHAPE00698,46.364544,11.034989,34
SHAPE00698,46.364506,11.034922,35
SHAPE00698,46.364326,11.034625,36
SHAPE00698,46.364025,11.034151,37
SHAPE00698,46.363834,11.033937,38
SHAPE00698,46.36296,11.033152,39
SHAPE00698,46.362938,11.033131,40
SHAPE00698,46.36253,11.032768,41
SHAPE00698,46.36243,11.03268,42
SHAPE00698,46.362316,11.032578,43
SHAPE00698,46.36225,11.032522,44
SHAPE00698,46.362198,11.032474,45
SHAPE00698,46.362167,11.032446,46
SHAPE00698,46.36211,11.032397,47
SHAPE00698,46.36188,11.032191,48
SHAPE00698,46.36169,11.032043,49
SHAPE00698,46.361576,11.031967,50
SHAPE00698,46.36145,11.031899,51
SHAPE00698,46.36108,11.031706,52
SHAPE00698,46.360947,11.031638,53
SHAPE00698,46.360905,11.031617,54
SHAPE00698,46.36088,11.031607,55
SHAPE00698,46.36088,11.031607,56
SHAPE00698,46.360313,11.031319,57
SHAPE00698,46.360294,11.031308,58
SHAPE00698,46.359825,11.031071,59
SHAPE00698,46.359756,11.031034,60
SHAPE00698,46.35968,11.030996,61
SHAPE00698,46.359543,11.030929,62
SHAPE00698,46.359337,11.030824,63
SHAPE00698,46.358986,11.030646,64
SHAPE00698,46.358795,11.030551,65
SHAPE00698,46.35874,11.030524,66
SHAPE00698,46.358418,11.030356,67
SHAPE00698,46.357952,11.030119,68
SHAPE00698,46.357864,11.030061,69
SHAPE00698,46.35765,11.029921,70
SHAPE00698,46.35741,11.029736,71
SHAPE00698,46.357388,11.029714,72
SHAPE00698,46.35733,11.029655,73
SHAPE00698,46.35703,11.029348,74
SHAPE00698,46.357018,11.029336,75
SHAPE00698,46.356907,11.029225,76
SHAPE00698,46.35686,11.029172,77
SHAPE00698,46.35686,11.029172,78
SHAPE00698,46.35692,11.029002,79
SHAPE00698,46.35706,11.028585,80
SHAPE00698,46.357098,11.028472,81
SHAPE00698,46.35713,11.028382,82
SHAPE00698,46.357212,11.028144,83
SHAPE00698,46.35725,11.027995,84
SHAPE00698,46.35738,11.027536,85
SHAPE00698,46.357327,11.027493,86
SHAPE00698,46.356613,11.026855,87
SHAPE00698,46.355984,11.026459,88
SHAPE00698,46.355835,11.026379,89
SHAPE00698,46.355816,11.026369,90
SHAPE00698,46.35558,11.026253,91
SHAPE00698,46.35542,11.026201,92
SHAPE00698,46.355225,11.026174,93
SHAPE00698,46.355057,11.026174,94
SHAPE00698,46.35487,11.026215,95
SHAPE00698,46.354824,11.025905,96
SHAPE00698,46.35479,11.025739,97
SHAPE00698,46.35474,11.025604,98
SHAPE00698,46.354595,11.025413,99
SHAPE00698,46.354477,11.025283,100
SHAPE00698,46.354004,11.024888,101
SHAPE00698,46.353733,11.024676,102
SHAPE00698,46.353558,11.024454,103
SHAPE00698,46.353252,11.023875,104
SHAPE00698,46.353065,11.023557,105
SHAPE00698,46.352894,11.023268,106
SHAPE00698,46.352768,11.023026,107
SHAPE00698,46.352722,11.022961,108
SHAPE00698,46.352642,11.022843,109
SHAPE00698,46.352528,11.022757,110
SHAPE00698,46.3524,11.022689,111
SHAPE00698,46.352062,11.022564,112
SHAPE00698,46.35171,11.022513,113
SHAPE00698,46.35158,11.022495,114
SHAPE00698,46.351406,11.022471,115
SHAPE00698,46.351322,11.022438,116
SHAPE00698,46.351322,11.022438,117
SHAPE00698,46.351208,11.02239,118
SHAPE00698,46.351,11.022303,119
SHAPE00698,46.350773,11.022274,120
SHAPE00698,46.35027,11.022274,121
SHAPE00698,46.349808,11.022223,122
SHAPE00698,46.349373,11.022081,123
SHAPE00698,46.34921,11.021936,124
SHAPE00698,46.34918,11.02191,125
SHAPE00698,46.348747,11.021551,126
SHAPE00698,46.348476,11.021318,127
SHAPE00698,46.348274,11.021115,128
SHAPE00698,46.348194,11.020988,129
SHAPE00698,46.34818,11.020866,130
SHAPE00698,46.348186,11.02074,131
SHAPE00698,46.34823,11.020618,132
SHAPE00698,46.348274,11.020529,133
SHAPE00698,46.348347,11.020463,134
SHAPE00698,46.348503,11.020435,135
SHAPE00698,46.348747,11.020374,136
SHAPE00698,46.349133,11.020205,137
SHAPE00698,46.349304,11.020144,138
SHAPE00698,46.34943,11.0201,139
SHAPE00698,46.34943,11.0201,140
SHAPE00698,46.349625,11.020031,141
SHAPE00698,46.34999,11.01993,142
SHAPE00698,46.350174,11.019874,143
SHAPE00698,46.35025,11.01979,144
SHAPE00698,46.35027,11.019651,145
SHAPE00698,46.35023,11.019547,146
SHAPE00698,46.35015,11.019458,147
SHAPE00698,46.349957,11.019389,148
SHAPE00698,46.349537,11.01926,149
SHAPE00698,46.349396,11.01919,150
SHAPE00698,46.34915,11.018961,151
SHAPE00698,46.349007,11.018778,152
SHAPE00698,46.34886,11.018538,153
SHAPE00698,46.348797,11.018332,154
SHAPE00698,46.3487,11.01817,155
SHAPE00698,46.348877,11.018279,156
SHAPE00701,45.70831,10.40343,1
SHAPE00701,45.708324,10.403463,2
SHAPE00701,45.708565,10.404031,3
SHAPE00701,45.708786,10.404504,4
SHAPE00701,45.708813,10.404581,5
SHAPE00701,45.708862,10.404689,6
SHAPE00701,45.70893,10.404792,7
SHAPE00701,45.709003,10.404884,8
SHAPE00701,45.709084,10.404968,9
SHAPE00701,45.709167,10.405041,10
SHAPE00701,45.70926,10.405102,11
SHAPE00701,45.709377,10.40518,12
SHAPE00701,45.709785,10.405305,13
SHAPE00701,45.709812,10.405314,14
SHAPE00701,45.70999,10.405375,15
SHAPE00701,45.71026,10.405478,16
SHAPE00701,45.71034,10.405516,17
SHAPE00701,45.710457,10.405566,18
SHAPE00701,45.71055,10.405644,19
SHAPE00701,45.71068,10.405758,20
SHAPE00701,45.710796,10.405885,21
SHAPE00701,45.710926,10.406061,22
SHAPE00701,45.711124,10.406351,23
SHAPE00701,45.711315,10.406631,24
SHAPE00701,45.711517,10.406942,25
SHAPE00701,45.71166,10.407199,26
SHAPE00701,45.711777,10.407393,27
SHAPE00701,45.711872,10.407635,28
SHAPE00701,45.713017,10.410901,29
SHAPE00701,45.713264,10.411591,30
SHAPE00701,45.713383,10.411867,31
SHAPE00701,45.71349,10.412004,32
SHAPE00701,45.713604,10.412124,33
SHAPE00701,45.71383,10.412333,34
SHAPE00701,45.71409,10.412509,35
SHAPE00701,45.714386,10.412682,36
SHAPE00701,45.714558,10.41281,37
SHAPE00701,45.714672,10.412896,38
SHAPE00701,45.714672,10.412896,39
SHAPE00701,45.71491,10.413093,40
SHAPE00701,45.715054,10.413269,41
SHAPE00701,45.715214,10.413481,42
SHAPE00701,45.715565,10.414004,43
SHAPE00701,45.716274,10.415037,44
SHAPE00701,45.716354,10.415195,45
SHAPE00701,45.716442,10.41536,46
SHAPE00701,45.716507,10.415514,47
SHAPE00701,45.71651,10.41557,48
SHAPE00701,45.71653,10.415621,49
SHAPE00701,45.716557,10.415662,50
SHAPE00701,45.71659,10.415688,51
SHAPE00701,45.71663,10.415697,52
SHAPE00701,45.716736,10.415807,53
SHAPE00701,45.716846,10.415925,54
SHAPE00701,45.7172,10.41648,55
SHAPE00701,45.71885,10.418941,56
SHAPE00701,45.720615,10.421525,57
SHAPE00701,45.7209,10.421961,58
SHAPE00701,45.720978,10.422108,59
SHAPE00701,45.721054,10.422283,60
SHAPE00701,45.721302,10.422991,61
SHAPE00701,45.721638,10.42393,62
SHAPE00701,45.721706,10.42408,63
SHAPE00701,45.721783,10.424204,64
SHAPE00701,45.721863,10.424314,65
SHAPE00701,45.72228,10.424786,66
SHAPE00701,45.72238,10.42493,67
SHAPE00701,45.72278,10.425666,68
SHAPE00701,45.722992,10.426098,69
SHAPE00701,45.723225,10.426481,70
SHAPE00701,45.723354,10.426695,71
SHAPE00701,45.72348,10.426857,72
SHAPE00701,45.723854,10.427305,73
SHAPE00701,45.724422,10.428118,74
SHAPE00701,45.724648,10.428432,75
SHAPE00701,45.724804,10.428756,76
SHAPE00701,45.724804,10.428756,77
SHAPE00701,45.724895,10.428946,78
SHAPE00701,45.725063,10.42929,79
SHAPE00701,45.72555,10.429974,80
SHAPE00701,45.72633,10.431019,81
SHAPE00701,45.72666,10.43147,82
SHAPE00701,45.72688,10.431735,83
SHAPE00701,45.7272,10.432073,84
SHAPE00701,45.727524,10.432419,85
SHAPE00701,45.727592,10.432479,86
SHAPE00701,45.72768,10.432545,87
SHAPE00701,45.72776,10.43257,88
SHAPE00701,45.72786,10.432571,89
SHAPE00701,45.72806,10.432508,90
SHAPE00701,45.7283,10.432487,91
SHAPE00701,45.728382,10.432498,92
SHAPE00701,45.72847,10.432537,93
SHAPE00701,45.728584,10.432628,94
SHAPE00701,45.72871,10.432751,95
SHAPE00701,45.72885,10.432949,96
SHAPE00701,45.728954,10.433109,97
SHAPE00701,45.729256,10.433647,98
SHAPE00701,45.72933,10.433782,99
SHAPE00701,45.72941,10.433908,100
SHAPE00701,45.72952,10.434056,101
SHAPE00701,45.729618,10.434147,102
SHAPE00701,45.729717,10.434221,103
SHAPE00701,45.729836,10.434282,104
SHAPE00701,45.7303,10.434503,105
SHAPE00701,45.730446,10.434557,106
SHAPE00701,45.73051,10.434558,107
SHAPE00701,45.73057,10.434549,108
SHAPE00701,45.730682,10.434523,109
SHAPE00701,45.730892,10.434419,110
SHAPE00701,45.73112,10.434323,111
SHAPE00701,45.731182,10.434298,112
SHAPE00701,45.731228,10.434271,113
SHAPE00701,45.731228,10.434271,114
SHAPE00701,45.731743,10.433976,115
SHAPE00701,45.73182,10.433942,116
SHAPE00701,45.731895,10.433922,117
SHAPE00701,45.731964,10.433921,118
SHAPE00701,45.732037,10.433939,119
SHAPE00701,45.73216,10.43399,120
SHAPE00701,45.732365,10.434084,121
SHAPE00701,45.733032,10.43441,122
SHAPE00701,45.733253,10.434532,123
SHAPE00701,45.73333,10.43456,124
SHAPE00701,45.733498,10.434583,125
SHAPE00701,45.733673,10.434576,126
SHAPE00701,45.734394,10.434515,127
SHAPE00701,45.734592,10.434471,128
SHAPE00701,45.73493,10.434399,129
SHAPE00701,45.735046,10.434398,130
SHAPE00701,45.73517,10.434418,131
SHAPE00701,45.735252,10.434443,132
SHAPE00701,45.73535,10.434491,133
SHAPE00701,45.735508,10.434588,134
SHAPE00701,45.735588,10.434647,135
SHAPE00701,45.73626,10.435123,136
SHAPE00701,45.736423,10.435219,137
SHAPE00701,45.736725,10.435355,138
SHAPE00701,45.736786,10.435393,139
SHAPE00701,45.73683,10.435423,140
SHAPE00701,45.736877,10.435462,141
SHAPE00701,45.736923,10.43552,142
SHAPE00701,45.73713,10.435802,143
SHAPE00701,45.737427,10.4362,144
SHAPE00701,45.737473,10.436241,145
SHAPE00701,45.737514,10.436281,146
SHAPE00701,45.73756,10.436305,147
SHAPE00701,45.737724,10.436337,148
SHAPE00701,45.73792,10.436333,149
SHAPE00701,45.73796,10.43634,150
SHAPE00701,45.738056,10.436379,151
SHAPE00701,45.738106,10.43644,152
SHAPE00701,45.73817,10.436525,153
SHAPE00701,45.73838,10.436865,154
SHAPE00701,45.738464,10.43699,155
SHAPE00701,45.738586,10.437157,156
SHAPE00701,45.73866,10.437267,157
SHAPE00701,45.7387,10.437343,158
SHAPE00701,45.738735,10.437452,159
SHAPE00701,45.738773,10.437797,160
SHAPE00701,45.73878,10.437538,161
SHAPE00701,45.73878,10.437538,162
SHAPE00701,45.738773,10.437797,163
SHAPE00701,45.738876,10.438616,164
SHAPE00701,45.738907,10.438713,165
SHAPE00701,45.73896,10.438817,166
SHAPE00701,45.739094,10.439054,167
SHAPE00701,45.73914,10.439108,168
SHAPE00701,45.739254,10.439236,169
SHAPE00701,45.73928,10.439286,170
SHAPE00701,45.7393,10.439345,171
SHAPE00701,45.73932,10.43944,172
SHAPE00701,45.7394,10.439888,173
SHAPE00701,45.739468,10.440269,174
SHAPE00701,45.73985,10.44313,175
SHAPE00701,45.739883,10.443357,176
SHAPE00701,45.73989,10.443417,177
SHAPE00701,45.74001,10.444336,178
SHAPE00701,45.740017,10.4444,179
SHAPE00701,45.740013,10.444468,180
SHAPE00701,45.739998,10.444535,181
SHAPE00701,45.73997,10.444589,182
SHAPE00701,45.739937,10.444624,183
SHAPE00701,45.739895,10.444651,184
SHAPE00701,45.739567,10.444761,185
SHAPE00701,45.739418,10.4448,186
SHAPE00701,45.739357,10.444827,187
SHAPE00701,45.739265,10.44489,188
SHAPE00701,45.739197,10.444963,189
SHAPE00701,45.73899,10.445202,190
SHAPE00701,45.73878,10.445474,191
SHAPE00701,45.73748,10.446785,192
SHAPE00701,45.73729,10.446924,193
SHAPE00701,45.737106,10.447061,194
SHAPE00701,45.736755,10.447262,195
SHAPE00701,45.73643,10.447459,196
SHAPE00701,45.736156,10.44763,197
SHAPE00701,45.73608,10.447697,198
SHAPE00701,45.73601,10.447775,199
SHAPE00701,45.73549,10.44843,200
SHAPE00701,45.735394,10.448658,201
SHAPE00701,45.735355,10.448775,202
SHAPE00701,45.735268,10.448952,203
SHAPE00701,45.73517,10.449144,204
SHAPE00701,45.73511,10.449302,205
SHAPE00701,45.735092,10.449455,206
SHAPE00701,45.73506,10.449771,207
SHAPE00701,45.735065,10.450027,208
SHAPE00701,45.735085,10.450268,209
SHAPE00701,45.735126,10.450432,210
SHAPE00701,45.735252,10.450706,211
SHAPE00701,45.735302,10.450919,212
SHAPE00701,45.73532,10.451152,213
SHAPE00701,45.735313,10.451378,214
SHAPE00701,45.735256,10.451685,215
SHAPE00701,45.735195,10.451899,216
SHAPE00701,45.735058,10.452235,217
SHAPE00701,45.734863,10.452677,218
SHAPE00701,45.734703,10.45292,219
SHAPE00701,45.73457,10.453055,220
SHAPE00701,45.73431,10.453253,221
SHAPE00701,45.73421,10.453351,222
SHAPE00701,45.73414,10.453533,223
SHAPE00701,45.734043,10.453858,224
SHAPE00701,45.7339,10.454222,225
SHAPE00701,45.733818,10.454387,226
SHAPE00701,45.73367,10.45456,227
SHAPE00701,45.733593,10.454685,228
SHAPE00701,45.733536,10.454824,229
SHAPE00701,45.73352,10.454937,230
SHAPE00701,45.733513,10.454999,231
SHAPE00701,45.733532,10.45511,232
SHAPE00701,45.73356,10.455227,233
SHAPE00701,45.733776,10.455844,234
SHAPE00701,45.733955,10.456367,235
SHAPE00701,45.734135,10.456893,236
SHAPE00701,45.7342,10.457063,237
SHAPE00701,45.7343,10.457384,238
SHAPE00701,45.734314,10.457427,239
SHAPE00701,45.73443,10.457776,240
SHAPE00701,45.734447,10.457832,241
SHAPE00701,45.734497,10.45796,242
SHAPE00701,45.73457,10.458118,243
SHAPE00701,45.73457,10.458118,244
SHAPE00701,45.734722,10.458456,245
SHAPE00701,45.73505,10.459017,246
SHAPE00701,45.73512,10.459133,247
SHAPE00701,45.735443,10.459683,248
SHAPE00701,45.735565,10.459914,249
SHAPE00701,45.735634,10.460103,250
SHAPE00701,45.73569,10.460362,251
SHAPE00701,45.73576,10.460609,252
SHAPE00701,45.735855,10.460814,253
SHAPE00701,45.735943,10.460977,254
SHAPE00701,45.73606,10.461198,255
SHAPE00701,45.73628,10.461543,256
SHAPE00701,45.73638,10.46168,257
SHAPE00701,45.736538,10.461804,258
SHAPE00701,45.736675,10.461864,259
SHAPE00701,45.736816,10.461887,260
SHAPE00701,45.73694,10.461878,261
SHAPE00701,45.737175,10.461858,262
SHAPE00701,45.7373,10.461853,263
SHAPE00701,45.73735,10.461852,264
SHAPE00701,45.737442,10.461867,265
SHAPE00701,45.73759,10.461925,266
SHAPE00701,45.73792,10.462052,267
SHAPE00701,45.738293,10.462269,268
SHAPE00701,45.738445,10.462394,269
SHAPE00701,45.73853,10.46248,270
SHAPE00701,45.738617,10.462593,271
SHAPE00701,45.73878,10.462851,272
SHAPE00701,45.739,10.463225,273
SHAPE00701,45.739094,10.463409,274
SHAPE00701,45.7392,10.46366,275
SHAPE00701,45.739254,10.46384,276
SHAPE00701,45.739307,10.464048,277
SHAPE00701,45.7394,10.464449,278
SHAPE00701,45.739426,10.464552,279
SHAPE00701,45.73946,10.464651,280
SHAPE00701,45.73951,10.464739,281
SHAPE00701,45.73957,10.464828,282
SHAPE00701,45.739735,10.465059,283
SHAPE00701,45.739826,10.465189,284
SHAPE00701,45.739887,10.465284,285
SHAPE00701,45.73995,10.465412,286
SHAPE00701,45.740025,10.465596,287
SHAPE00701,45.740067,10.465697,288
SHAPE00701,45.74024,10.466084,289
SHAPE00701,45.740334,10.466336,290
SHAPE00701,45.74035,10.466423,291
SHAPE00701,45.74043,10.46657,292
SHAPE00701,45.74047,10.466722,293
SHAPE00701,45.740498,10.466865,294
SHAPE00701,45.740536,10.467162,295
SHAPE00701,45.740578,10.467439,296
SHAPE00701,45.740612,10.467616,297
SHAPE00701,45.740665,10.467838,298
SHAPE00701,45.74073,10.468072,299
SHAPE00701,45.7408,10.468278,300
SHAPE00701,45.74088,10.468495,301
SHAPE00701,45.74105,10.468809,302
SHAPE00701,45.741184,10.46896,303
SHAPE00701,45.74135,10.469142,304
SHAPE00701,45.741444,10.469233,305
SHAPE00701,45.74161,10.46937,306
SHAPE00701,45.74171,10.469432,307
SHAPE00701,45.741806,10.469512,308
SHAPE00701,45.74185,10.469555,309
SHAPE00701,45.74194,10.469677,310
SHAPE00701,45.741993,10.469712,311
SHAPE00701,45.742146,10.469847,312
SHAPE00701,45.742325,10.470043,313
SHAPE00701,45.742523,10.47035,314
SHAPE00701,45.742794,10.47084,315
SHAPE00701,45.742947,10.471083,316
SHAPE00701,45.743023,10.471172,317
SHAPE00701,45.74421,10.472383,318
SHAPE00701,45.745007,10.47298,319
SHAPE00701,45.745445,10.473275,320
SHAPE00701,45.745636,10.473415,321
SHAPE00701,45.745747,10.473554,322
SHAPE00701,45.745842,10.473714,323
SHAPE00701,45.74613,10.474349,324
SHAPE00701,45.74623,10.474582,325
SHAPE00701,45.74637,10.47483,326
SHAPE00701,45.746525,10.475023,327
SHAPE00701,45.74665,10.475162,328
SHAPE00701,45.7468,10.475335,329
SHAPE00701,45.74806,10.4767,330
SHAPE00701,45.748177,10.476829,331
SHAPE00701,45.748676,10.477365,332
SHAPE00701,45.749294,10.478061,333
SHAPE00701,45.74933,10.478094,334
SHAPE00701,45.749622,10.478406,335
SHAPE00701,45.749935,10.478662,336
SHAPE00701,45.75115,10.479342,337
SHAPE00701,45.751217,10.479379,338
SHAPE00701,45.751526,10.479541,339
SHAPE00701,45.751507,10.479569,340
SHAPE00701,45.751507,10.479569,341
SHAPE00701,45.751526,10.479541,342
SHAPE00701,45.751717,10.479647,343
SHAPE00701,45.7523,10.479951,344
SHAPE00701,45.752705,10.480187,345
SHAPE00701,45.753933,10.4809,346
SHAPE00701,45.75437,10.481156,347
SHAPE00701,45.75474,10.481353,348
SHAPE00701,45.754917,10.481527,349
SHAPE00701,45.755066,10.481787,350
SHAPE00701,45.75508,10.481812,351
SHAPE00701,45.75568,10.482952,352
SHAPE00701,45.756012,10.483436,353
SHAPE00701,45.756443,10.483955,354
SHAPE00701,45.757423,10.484668,355
SHAPE00701,45.758026,10.485092,356
SHAPE00701,45.75865,10.485525,357
SHAPE00701,45.75925,10.486373,358
SHAPE00701,45.75978,10.48719,359
SHAPE00701,45.760193,10.487596,360
SHAPE00701,45.760727,10.487806,361
SHAPE00701,45.761055,10.488044,362
SHAPE00701,45.7613,10.488327,363
SHAPE00701,45.76145,10.488752,364
SHAPE00701,45.761463,10.48881,365
SHAPE00701,45.7616,10.489364,366
SHAPE00701,45.761707,10.489745,367
SHAPE00701,45.761894,10.490074,368
SHAPE00701,45.76226,10.490424,369
SHAPE00701,45.7626,10.490691,370
SHAPE00701,45.762947,10.490915,371
SHAPE00701,45.763306,10.4911,372
SHAPE00701,45.763744,10.491251,373
SHAPE00701,45.764023,10.49134,374
SHAPE00701,45.764217,10.491403,375
SHAPE00701,45.764484,10.491637,376
SHAPE00701,45.76451,10.491686,377
SHAPE00701,45.76454,10.491724,378
SHAPE00701,45.76458,10.491748,379
SHAPE00701,45.76462,10.491755,380
SHAPE00701,45.764664,10.491748,381
SHAPE00701,45.764713,10.491714,382
SHAPE00701,45.76475,10.491661,383
SHAPE00701,45.765022,10.491661,384
SHAPE00701,45.76524,10.491734,385
SHAPE00701,45.76537,10.491784,386
SHAPE00701,45.76548,10.491805,387
SHAPE00701,45.765663,10.491802,388
SHAPE00701,45.765766,10.491796,389
SHAPE00701,45.76583,10.491808,390
SHAPE00701,45.765926,10.491847,391
SHAPE00701,45.76613,10.491946,392
SHAPE00701,45.766212,10.49199,393
SHAPE00701,45.76627,10.49202,394
SHAPE00701,45.76628,10.492026,395
SHAPE00701,45.76628,10.492026,396
SHAPE00701,45.76637,10.492074,397
SHAPE00701,45.766415,10.492109,398
SHAPE00701,45.766605,10.492252,399
SHAPE00701,45.76671,10.492321,400
SHAPE00701,45.76692,10.492486,401
SHAPE00701,45.76704,10.492548,402
SHAPE00701,45.7672,10.492594,403
SHAPE00701,45.76732,10.492604,404
SHAPE00701,45.767437,10.492655,405
SHAPE00701,45.76752,10.492723,406
SHAPE00701,45.7676,10.492811,407
SHAPE00701,45.767673,10.492924,408
SHAPE00701,45.767994,10.493421,409
SHAPE00701,45.768063,10.49353,410
SHAPE00701,45.768417,10.494061,411
SHAPE00701,45.76852,10.494243,412
SHAPE00701,45.768616,10.494461,413
SHAPE00701,45.768723,10.494877,414
SHAPE00701,45.768734,10.494937,415
SHAPE00701,45.76877,10.495117,416
SHAPE00701,45.76879,10.495349,417
SHAPE00701,45.768818,10.495696,418
SHAPE00701,45.768852,10.495967,419
SHAPE00701,45.768906,10.496127,420
SHAPE00701,45.768974,10.49628,421
SHAPE00701,45.769104,10.496531,422
SHAPE00701,45.769165,10.496624,423
SHAPE00701,45.769276,10.496712,424
SHAPE00701,45.769497,10.496916,425
SHAPE00701,45.769604,10.497025,426
SHAPE00701,45.769665,10.497117,427
SHAPE00701,45.769726,10.497234,428
SHAPE00701,45.769886,10.497585,429
SHAPE00701,45.770077,10.497957,430
SHAPE00701,45.77016,10.498079,431
SHAPE00701,45.770298,10.498213,432
SHAPE00701,45.770855,10.498816,433
SHAPE00701,45.771133,10.499179,434
SHAPE00701,45.771202,10.499264,435
SHAPE00701,45.771595,10.499746,436
SHAPE00701,45.772484,10.500925,437
SHAPE00701,45.77279,10.501353,438
SHAPE00701,45.77311,10.501752,439
SHAPE00701,45.77332,10.501939,440
SHAPE00701,45.77369,10.50215,441
SHAPE00701,45.773987,10.502316,442
SHAPE00701,45.774204,10.502378,443
SHAPE00701,45.77443,10.502425,444
SHAPE00701,45.77473,10.502507,445
SHAPE00701,45.77489,10.502585,446
SHAPE00701,45.775063,10.502685,447
SHAPE00701,45.77533,10.50287,448
SHAPE00701,45.775562,10.503085,449
SHAPE00701,45.77587,10.503393,450
SHAPE00701,45.776043,10.503545,451
SHAPE00701,45.776215,10.503673,452
SHAPE00701,45.77634,10.503745,453
SHAPE00701,45.776447,10.503765,454
SHAPE00701,45.77657,10.503761,455
SHAPE00701,45.776653,10.503732,456
SHAPE00701,45.776764,10.503671,457
SHAPE00701,45.77695,10.503556,458
SHAPE00701,45.77725,10.503368,459
SHAPE00701,45.777386,10.503304,460
SHAPE00701,45.77753,10.503266,461
SHAPE00701,45.77774,10.503219,462
SHAPE00701,45.777924,10.503177,463
SHAPE00701,45.778004,10.503158,464
SHAPE00701,45.77812,10.503141,465
SHAPE00701,45.77826,10.503155,466
SHAPE00701,45.778416,10.503201,467
SHAPE00701,45.778854,10.503394,468
SHAPE00701,45.779034,10.503431,469
SHAPE00701,45.77922,10.503438,470
SHAPE00701,45.779808,10.503383,471
SHAPE00701,45.77992,10.503355,472
SHAPE00701,45.78002,10.503314,473
SHAPE00701,45.780216,10.503231,474
SHAPE00701,45.780346,10.50319,475
SHAPE00701,45.780453,10.503172,476
SHAPE00701,45.781048,10.503139,477
SHAPE00701,45.781208,10.503105,478
SHAPE00701,45.781353,10.503064,479
SHAPE00701,45.781685,10.502936,480
SHAPE00701,45.78211,10.502704,481
SHAPE00701,45.782692,10.502313,482
SHAPE00701,45.783165,10.501842,483
SHAPE00701,45.783264,10.50172,484
SHAPE00701,45.78334,10.501592,485
SHAPE00701,45.78348,10.501233,486
SHAPE00701,45.783577,10.501076,487
SHAPE00701,45.78367,10.500946,488
SHAPE00701,45.78387,10.500755,489
SHAPE00701,45.78398,10.500661,490
SHAPE00701,45.784092,10.500584,491
SHAPE00701,45.78421,10.500535,492
SHAPE00701,45.784332,10.500524,493
SHAPE00701,45.784443,10.500533,494
SHAPE00701,45.784554,10.500587,495
SHAPE00701,45.784824,10.500766,496
SHAPE00701,45.785244,10.500972,497
SHAPE00701,45.785397,10.501033,498
SHAPE00701,45.785564,10.501073,499
SHAPE00701,45.7857,10.501086,500
SHAPE00701,45.785877,10.501078,501
SHAPE00701,45.78606,10.501056,502
SHAPE00701,45.78644,10.50105,503
SHAPE00701,45.78691,10.501026,504
SHAPE00701,45.787094,10.501005,505
SHAPE00701,45.787243,10.500974,506
SHAPE00701,45.78814,10.500637,507
SHAPE00701,45.788647,10.500451,508
SHAPE00701,45.788647,10.500451,509
SHAPE00701,45.789658,10.500079,510
SHAPE00701,45.79003,10.500033,511
SHAPE00701,45.790215,10.50002,512
SHAPE00701,45.7904,10.500028,513
SHAPE00701,45.7905,10.500044,514
SHAPE00701,45.7906,10.500072,515
SHAPE00701,45.79081,10.500154,516
SHAPE00701,45.790955,10.500185,517
SHAPE00701,45.791077,10.500188,518
SHAPE00701,45.791225,10.500131,519
SHAPE00701,45.791393,10.500055,520
SHAPE00701,45.79152,10.499935,521
SHAPE00701,45.79174,10.499726,522
SHAPE00701,45.79181,10.499695,523
SHAPE00701,45.79188,10.499688,524
SHAPE00701,45.79195,10.499712,525
SHAPE00701,45.792027,10.49977,526
SHAPE00701,45.79206,10.499827,527
SHAPE00701,45.792244,10.500107,528
SHAPE00701,45.7925,10.500439,529
SHAPE00701,45.79284,10.500615,530
SHAPE00701,45.793465,10.500853,531
SHAPE00701,45.794086,10.500945,532
SHAPE00701,45.794277,10.500932,533
SHAPE00701,45.79442,10.500926,534
SHAPE00701,45.794533,10.500945,535
SHAPE00701,45.794605,10.501014,536
SHAPE00701,45.794727,10.501196,537
SHAPE00701,45.794785,10.501265,538
SHAPE00701,45.794838,10.50131,539
SHAPE00701,45.794895,10.501344,540
SHAPE00701,45.795113,10.501426,541
SHAPE00701,45.79541,10.501522,542
SHAPE00701,45.795544,10.501535,543
SHAPE00701,45.79569,10.501532,544
SHAPE00701,45.79577,10.501545,545
SHAPE00701,45.795864,10.501595,546
SHAPE00701,45.79594,10.501651,547
SHAPE00701,45.796055,10.501744,548
SHAPE00701,45.796173,10.501802,549
SHAPE00701,45.796383,10.501881,550
SHAPE00701,45.796463,10.501922,551
SHAPE00701,45.796524,10.501956,552
SHAPE00701,45.796577,10.502003,553
SHAPE00701,45.79662,10.502059,554
SHAPE00701,45.796646,10.50212,555
SHAPE00701,45.796745,10.502471,556
SHAPE00701,45.79678,10.502575,557
SHAPE00701,45.79681,10.50265,558
SHAPE00701,45.796852,10.502749,559
SHAPE00701,45.796986,10.502984,560
SHAPE00701,45.79711,10.503171,561
SHAPE00701,45.7972,10.503289,562
SHAPE00701,45.797333,10.503445,563
SHAPE00701,45.797398,10.503495,564
SHAPE00701,45.797653,10.503615,565
SHAPE00701,45.797726,10.50365,566
SHAPE00701,45.797783,10.503695,567
SHAPE00701,45.7979,10.503826,568
SHAPE00701,45.79795,10.503861,569
SHAPE00701,45.798004,10.503892,570
SHAPE00701,45.798084,10.503922,571
SHAPE00701,45.798256,10.503959,572
SHAPE00701,45.79843,10.503996,573
SHAPE00701,45.79849,10.504014,574
SHAPE00701,45.79855,10.504043,575
SHAPE00701,45.798607,10.50408,576
SHAPE00701,45.798935,10.50434,577
SHAPE00701,45.799,10.504374,578
SHAPE00701,45.79907,10.504368,579
SHAPE00701,45.799137,10.504324,580
SHAPE00701,45.799206,10.504238,581
SHAPE00701,45.799313,10.504047,582
SHAPE00701,45.799404,10.503933,583
SHAPE00701,45.79967,10.503649,584
SHAPE00701,45.79971,10.503701,585
SHAPE00701,45.79976,10.503734,586
SHAPE00701,45.79981,10.503744,587
SHAPE00701,45.799862,10.50373,588
SHAPE00701,45.799908,10.503693,589
SHAPE00701,45.799946,10.503636,590
SHAPE00701,45.799965,10.503568,591
SHAPE00701,45.799973,10.503497,592
SHAPE00701,45.799965,10.503428,593
SHAPE00701,45.799942,10.503366,594
SHAPE00701,45.799908,10.503315,595
SHAPE00701,45.799862,10.503282,596
SHAPE00701,45.799816,10.503266,597
SHAPE00701,45.799767,10.503272,598
SHAPE00701,45.79972,10.503299,599
SHAPE00701,45.799683,10.503343,600
SHAPE00701,45.799656,10.503401,601
SHAPE00701,45.799606,10.503339,602
SHAPE00701,45.79957,10.503314,603
SHAPE00701,45.799515,10.503308,604
SHAPE00701,45.799377,10.503373,605
SHAPE00701,45.799347,10.503376,606
SHAPE00701,45.799347,10.503376,607
SHAPE00701,45.799377,10.503373,608
SHAPE00701,45.799515,10.503308,609
SHAPE00701,45.79957,10.503314,610
SHAPE00701,45.799606,10.503339,611
SHAPE00701,45.799656,10.503401,612
SHAPE00701,45.79964,10.503463,613
SHAPE00701,45.79964,10.503528,614
SHAPE00701,45.79965,10.503592,615
SHAPE00701,45.79967,10.503649,616
SHAPE00701,45.79971,10.503701,617
SHAPE00701,45.79976,10.503734,618
SHAPE00701,45.79981,10.503744,619
SHAPE00701,45.799862,10.50373,620
SHAPE00701,45.799908,10.503693,621
SHAPE00701,45.799946,10.503636,622
SHAPE00701,45.799965,10.503568,623
SHAPE00701,45.80021,10.503903,624
SHAPE00701,45.800438,10.504192,625
SHAPE00701,45.800507,10.504253,626
SHAPE00701,45.8006,10.504287,627
SHAPE00701,45.800797,10.504366,628
SHAPE00701,45.80101,10.50449,629
SHAPE00701,45.8013,10.504737,630
SHAPE00701,45.80147,10.50479,631
SHAPE00701,45.801662,10.504767,632
SHAPE00701,45.801807,10.504781,633
SHAPE00701,45.801918,10.5049,634
SHAPE00701,45.80213,10.505224,635
SHAPE00701,45.80227,10.505348,636
SHAPE00701,45.803047,10.505606,637
SHAPE00701,45.80342,10.505713,638
SHAPE00701,45.80351,10.505786,639
SHAPE00701,45.80361,10.50587,640
SHAPE00701,45.803707,10.505992,641
SHAPE00701,45.80388,10.506207,642
SHAPE00701,45.804028,10.506353,643
SHAPE00701,45.804203,10.506472,644
SHAPE00701,45.804565,10.506604,645
SHAPE00701,45.804863,10.506675,646
SHAPE00701,45.80511,10.506685,647
SHAPE00701,45.80534,10.506684,648
SHAPE00701,45.805653,10.506594,649
SHAPE00701,45.805782,10.506598,650
SHAPE00701,45.80591,10.50664,651
SHAPE00701,45.806282,10.506886,652
SHAPE00701,45.806606,10.507207,653
SHAPE00701,45.80687,10.507437,654
SHAPE00701,45.807205,10.50758,655
SHAPE00701,45.80741,10.50766,656
SHAPE00701,45.807457,10.507725,657
SHAPE00701,45.807495,10.507817,658
SHAPE00701,45.80758,10.508232,659
SHAPE00701,45.807606,10.508344,660
SHAPE00701,45.80765,10.508446,661
SHAPE00701,45.807743,10.508544,662
SHAPE00701,45.808178,10.508959,663
SHAPE00701,45.808205,10.508988,664
SHAPE00701,45.80872,10.509578,665
SHAPE00701,45.808876,10.509817,666
SHAPE00701,45.808876,10.509817,667
SHAPE00701,45.80899,10.509988,668
SHAPE00701,45.809685,10.511144,669
SHAPE00701,45.810337,10.512363,670
SHAPE00701,45.810463,10.512559,671
SHAPE00701,45.81062,10.512748,672
SHAPE00701,45.81111,10.513196,673
SHAPE00701,45.811207,10.513329,674
SHAPE00701,45.81132,10.513517,675
SHAPE00701,45.81154,10.513951,676
SHAPE00701,45.81169,10.514222,677
SHAPE00701,45.8118,10.514376,678
SHAPE00701,45.81205,10.514591,679
SHAPE00701,45.812534,10.514951,680
SHAPE00701,45.812653,10.51507,681
SHAPE00701,45.812725,10.515175,682
SHAPE00701,45.81278,10.515255,683
SHAPE00701,45.812965,10.515647,684
SHAPE00701,45.813015,10.515763,685
SHAPE00701,45.813076,10.515894,686
SHAPE00701,45.813076,10.515894,687
SHAPE00701,45.81323,10.516209,688
SHAPE00701,45.81346,10.516562,689
SHAPE00701,45.813698,10.51692,690
SHAPE00701,45.81387,10.517159,691
SHAPE00701,45.81465,10.518003,692
SHAPE00701,45.814735,10.518118,693
SHAPE00701,45.814774,10.518186,694
SHAPE00701,45.814854,10.518366,695
SHAPE00701,45.814915,10.518507,696
SHAPE00701,45.814964,10.518621,697
SHAPE00701,45.815018,10.518723,698
SHAPE00701,45.81508,10.518806,699
SHAPE00701,45.81516,10.518871,700
SHAPE00701,45.815285,10.518954,701
SHAPE00701,45.81581,10.519227,702
SHAPE00701,45.816185,10.51942,703
SHAPE00701,45.816307,10.519487,704
SHAPE00701,45.816414,10.519557,705
SHAPE00701,45.816494,10.519625,706
SHAPE00701,45.816574,10.519729,707
SHAPE00701,45.816814,10.520124,708
SHAPE00701,45.817375,10.521053,709
SHAPE00701,45.817654,10.521517,710
SHAPE00701,45.817913,10.521967,711
SHAPE00701,45.81802,10.522146,712
SHAPE00701,45.81813,10.522297,713
SHAPE00701,45.818287,10.522452,714
SHAPE00701,45.81845,10.522562,715
SHAPE00701,45.81853,10.522632,716
SHAPE00701,45.81862,10.522727,717
SHAPE00701,45.819057,10.523396,718
SHAPE00701,45.819347,10.523871,719
SHAPE00701,45.81955,10.524238,720
SHAPE00701,45.81961,10.524343,721
SHAPE00701,45.81966,10.524434,722
SHAPE00701,45.819756,10.5246,723
SHAPE00701,45.819756,10.5246,724
SHAPE00701,45.819847,10.524761,725
SHAPE00701,45.81995,10.524941,726
SHAPE00701,45.820515,10.525911,727
SHAPE00701,45.820663,10.526176,728
SHAPE00701,45.820766,10.526343,729
SHAPE00701,45.821106,10.526896,730
SHAPE00701,45.8212,10.527053,731
SHAPE00701,45.821293,10.527191,732
SHAPE00701,45.821365,10.52727,733
SHAPE00701,45.82177,10.52774,734
SHAPE00701,45.821953,10.527913,735
SHAPE00701,45.822014,10.527963,736
SHAPE00701,45.82215,10.528074,737
SHAPE00701,45.822296,10.528181,738
SHAPE00701,45.82244,10.528297,739
SHAPE00701,45.82268,10.528466,740
SHAPE00701,45.822884,10.528625,741
SHAPE00701,45.82332,10.528969,742
SHAPE00701,45.823612,10.529191,743
SHAPE00701,45.82365,10.529227,744
SHAPE00701,45.823746,10.529292,745
SHAPE00701,45.823875,10.529388,746
SHAPE00701,45.82399,10.529474,747
SHAPE00701,45.82405,10.529523,748
SHAPE00701,45.82408,10.529544,749
SHAPE00701,45.824306,10.52967,750
SHAPE00701,45.82468,10.529861,751
SHAPE00701,45.824894,10.52997,752
SHAPE00701,45.825012,10.530064,753
SHAPE00701,45.82506,10.530115,754
SHAPE00701,45.82506,10.530115,755
SHAPE00701,45.825127,10.530185,756
SHAPE00701,45.82519,10.530282,757
SHAPE00701,45.82532,10.530482,758
SHAPE00701,45.825424,10.530663,759
SHAPE00701,45.825478,10.53075,760
SHAPE00701,45.825512,10.530787,761
SHAPE00701,45.825615,10.530947,762
SHAPE00701,45.825775,10.531158,763
SHAPE00701,45.825974,10.531364,764
SHAPE00701,45.82618,10.531577,765
SHAPE00701,45.826294,10.531681,766
SHAPE00701,45.82634,10.531722,767
SHAPE00701,45.82647,10.531837,768
SHAPE00701,45.826805,10.532101,769
SHAPE00701,45.82686,10.532141,770
SHAPE00701,45.826927,10.532191,771
SHAPE00701,45.827263,10.532442,772
SHAPE00701,45.82729,10.532461,773
SHAPE00701,45.827385,10.532549,774
SHAPE00701,45.827694,10.533031,775
SHAPE00701,45.828403,10.534142,776
SHAPE00701,45.82861,10.534487,777
SHAPE00701,45.829082,10.535277,778
SHAPE00701,45.829185,10.535438,779
SHAPE00701,45.82922,10.535492,780
SHAPE00701,45.829247,10.535525,781
SHAPE00701,45.829338,10.53569,782
SHAPE00701,45.829338,10.53569,783
SHAPE00701,45.829437,10.535867,784
SHAPE00701,45.829567,10.536097,785
SHAPE00701,45.82962,10.536214,786
SHAPE00701,45.82963,10.536242,787
SHAPE00701,45.82971,10.536439,788
SHAPE00701,45.829773,10.536613,789
SHAPE00701,45.829845,10.536822,790
SHAPE00701,45.829945,10.537126,791
SHAPE00701,45.82999,10.537282,792
SHAPE00701,45.830124,10.537745,793
SHAPE00701,45.83016,10.537835,794
SHAPE00701,45.830265,10.5381,795
SHAPE00701,45.83034,10.538258,796
SHAPE00701,45.830475,10.53855,797
SHAPE00701,45.830513,10.538648,798
SHAPE00701,45.830593,10.538814,799
SHAPE00701,45.83068,10.539006,800
SHAPE00701,45.830727,10.539093,801
SHAPE00701,45.83085,10.539353,802
SHAPE00701,45.83089,10.539443,803
SHAPE00701,45.83099,10.539653,804
SHAPE00701,45.83099,10.539653,805
SHAPE00701,45.831272,10.540259,806
SHAPE00701,45.83138,10.540488,807
SHAPE00701,45.831524,10.540781,808
SHAPE00701,45.83154,10.54081,809
SHAPE00701,45.83168,10.541082,810
SHAPE00701,45.831856,10.541325,811
SHAPE00701,45.832043,10.541564,812
SHAPE00701,45.832207,10.541713,813
SHAPE00701,45.832413,10.541895,814
SHAPE00701,45.832474,10.541943,815
SHAPE00701,45.832542,10.541995,816
SHAPE00701,45.83295,10.542267,817
SHAPE00701,45.833252,10.542443,818
SHAPE00701,45.83369,10.542688,819
SHAPE00701,45.833767,10.542729,820
SHAPE00701,45.833916,10.542806,821
SHAPE00701,45.83404,10.542859,822
SHAPE00701,45.834064,10.542727,823
SHAPE00701,45.834064,10.542727,824
SHAPE00701,45.83404,10.542859,825
SHAPE00701,45.834236,10.54292,826
SHAPE00701,45.835705,10.543278,827
SHAPE00701,45.835934,10.543411,828
SHAPE00701,45.83605,10.543528,829
SHAPE00701,45.836174,10.543727,830
SHAPE00701,45.836216,10.543836,831
SHAPE00701,45.836365,10.544196,832
SHAPE00701,45.836464,10.544451,833
SHAPE00701,45.836494,10.544531,834
SHAPE00701,45.836613,10.544817,835
SHAPE00701,45.836914,10.545661,836
SHAPE00701,45.83707,10.546031,837
SHAPE00701,45.837162,10.546218,838
SHAPE00701,45.83728,10.546419,839
SHAPE00701,45.83748,10.54673,840
SHAPE00701,45.83765,10.547003,841
SHAPE00701,45.837852,10.547294,842
SHAPE00701,45.837902,10.547364,843
SHAPE00701,45.83817,10.547763,844
SHAPE00701,45.838238,10.547839,845
SHAPE00701,45.8383,10.547887,846
SHAPE00701,45.838387,10.547955,847
SHAPE00701,45.83848,10.547994,848
SHAPE00701,45.838543,10.548018,849
SHAPE00701,45.838966,10.548332,850
SHAPE00701,45.838966,10.548332,851
SHAPE00701,45.83904,10.548385,852
SHAPE00701,45.83911,10.548437,853
SHAPE00701,45.83926,10.548554,854
SHAPE00701,45.839355,10.548631,855
SHAPE00701,45.839447,10.548702,856
SHAPE00701,45.839676,10.548884,857
SHAPE00701,45.839745,10.548948,858
SHAPE00701,45.839836,10.549037,859
SHAPE00701,45.84002,10.549233,860
SHAPE00701,45.840034,10.549253,861
SHAPE00701,45.840122,10.549363,862
SHAPE00701,45.840313,10.549539,863
SHAPE00701,45.84045,10.549612,864
SHAPE00701,45.840538,10.54963,865
SHAPE00701,45.84056,10.549634,866
SHAPE00701,45.84084,10.549674,867
SHAPE00701,45.840908,10.549687,868
SHAPE00701,45.841213,10.549745,869
SHAPE00701,45.84138,10.549831,870
SHAPE00701,45.841537,10.549952,871
SHAPE00701,45.84168,10.550088,872
SHAPE00701,45.841763,10.550168,873
SHAPE00701,45.84188,10.550282,874
SHAPE00701,45.842125,10.550415,875
SHAPE00701,45.842278,10.550488,876
SHAPE00701,45.84229,10.550495,877
SHAPE00701,45.84229,10.550495,878
SHAPE00701,45.842327,10.550516,879
SHAPE00701,45.84236,10.550537,880
SHAPE00701,45.84255,10.55065,881
SHAPE00701,45.84271,10.550771,882
SHAPE00701,45.84273,10.550787,883
SHAPE00701,45.84286,10.550882,884
SHAPE00701,45.84295,10.550938,885
SHAPE00701,45.843113,10.551042,886
SHAPE00701,45.843304,10.551188,887
SHAPE00701,45.843575,10.551413,888
SHAPE00701,45.84377,10.551584,889
SHAPE00701,45.84407,10.551818,890
SHAPE00701,45.844902,10.552589,891
SHAPE00701,45.84509,10.552755,892
SHAPE00701,45.846004,10.553574,893
SHAPE00701,45.846066,10.553628,894
SHAPE00701,45.84645,10.553994,895
SHAPE00701,45.846596,10.554132,896
SHAPE00701,45.84683,10.55437,897
SHAPE00701,45.846893,10.554451,898
SHAPE00701,45.84708,10.554691,899
SHAPE00701,45.84725,10.554989,900
SHAPE00701,45.847492,10.555488,901
SHAPE00701,45.84783,10.556268,902
SHAPE00701,45.848225,10.557238,903
SHAPE00701,45.84825,10.557309,904
SHAPE00701,45.848507,10.557938,905
SHAPE00701,45.84855,10.55804,906
SHAPE00701,45.848778,10.558612,907
SHAPE00701,45.848778,10.558612,908
SHAPE00701,45.848793,10.558648,909
SHAPE00701,45.848843,10.558784,910
SHAPE00701,45.84899,10.559163,911
SHAPE00701,45.849087,10.55942,912
SHAPE00701,45.849125,10.559514,913
SHAPE00701,45.84924,10.559813,914
SHAPE00701,45.84926,10.559859,915
SHAPE00701,45.849537,10.560504,916
SHAPE00701,45.84997,10.561567,917
SHAPE00701,45.850292,10.562369,918
SHAPE00701,45.850327,10.562453,919
SHAPE00701,45.85034,10.562493,920
SHAPE00701,45.850395,10.562613,921
SHAPE00701,45.85042,10.562684,922
SHAPE00701,45.850567,10.56305,923
SHAPE00701,45.850624,10.563341,924
SHAPE00701,45.850845,10.564024,925
SHAPE00701,45.850994,10.564338,926
SHAPE00701,45.851112,10.564502,927
SHAPE00701,45.851303,10.564687,928
SHAPE00701,45.85148,10.564848,929
SHAPE00701,45.851826,10.565195,930
SHAPE00701,45.8519,10.565275,931
SHAPE00701,45.851963,10.565345,932
SHAPE00701,45.85209,10.565506,933
SHAPE00701,45.852215,10.565643,934
SHAPE00701,45.852314,10.565761,935
SHAPE00701,45.852356,10.565813,936
SHAPE00701,45.85248,10.565962,937
SHAPE00701,45.85248,10.565962,938
SHAPE00701,45.852726,10.566248,939
SHAPE00701,45.852978,10.566502,940
SHAPE00701,45.853054,10.566559,941
SHAPE00701,45.85342,10.566812,942
SHAPE00701,45.853687,10.566992,943
SHAPE00701,45.854,10.567209,944
SHAPE00701,45.854046,10.567234,945
SHAPE00701,45.854176,10.567302,946
SHAPE00701,45.854343,10.567348,947
SHAPE00701,45.85431,10.567919,948
SHAPE00701,45.854298,10.568444,949
SHAPE00701,45.85431,10.568892,950
SHAPE00701,45.854317,10.569011,951
SHAPE00701,45.85432,10.569065,952
SHAPE00701,45.85432,10.569143,953
SHAPE00701,45.854343,10.569265,954
SHAPE00701,45.85436,10.569853,955
SHAPE00701,45.854378,10.570251,956
SHAPE00701,45.854397,10.570763,957
SHAPE00701,45.8544,10.570825,958
SHAPE00701,45.854416,10.57123,959
SHAPE00701,45.85441,10.571517,960
SHAPE00701,45.854378,10.571778,961
SHAPE00701,45.854248,10.572154,962
SHAPE00701,45.854156,10.572312,963
SHAPE00701,45.854107,10.572385,964
SHAPE00701,45.854073,10.57244,965
SHAPE00701,45.853962,10.572558,966
SHAPE00701,45.853718,10.572796,967
SHAPE00701,45.85367,10.572845,968
SHAPE00701,45.85349,10.573018,969
SHAPE00701,45.853306,10.573206,970
SHAPE00701,45.853268,10.573245,971
SHAPE00701,45.852962,10.57356,972
SHAPE00701,45.85292,10.573607,973
SHAPE00701,45.8529,10.57363,974
SHAPE00701,45.852837,10.573691,975
SHAPE00701,45.852757,10.573768,976
SHAPE00701,45.852585,10.573927,977
SHAPE00701,45.852413,10.574058,978
SHAPE00701,45.852333,10.574118,979
SHAPE00701,45.85221,10.574198,980
SHAPE00701,45.851982,10.574345,981
SHAPE00701,45.851833,10.574373,982
SHAPE00701,45.85163,10.574389,983
SHAPE00701,45.851486,10.5744,984
SHAPE00701,45.851196,10.574382,985
SHAPE00701,45.85111,10.574402,986
SHAPE00701,45.851013,10.574447,987
SHAPE00701,45.85079,10.574651,988
SHAPE00701,45.85055,10.574878,989
SHAPE00701,45.850487,10.57495,990
SHAPE00701,45.850376,10.575073,991
SHAPE00701,45.850212,10.575259,992
SHAPE00701,45.850212,10.575259,993
SHAPE00701,45.850063,10.57543,994
SHAPE00701,45.84993,10.575582,995
SHAPE00701,45.84984,10.575686,996
SHAPE00701,45.849808,10.57572,997
SHAPE00701,45.849724,10.575815,998
SHAPE00701,45.84969,10.575859,999
SHAPE00701,45.84961,10.57597,1000
SHAPE00701,45.849518,10.57609,1001
SHAPE00701,45.849453,10.576182,1002
SHAPE00701,45.849407,10.575974,1003
SHAPE00701,45.84942,10.575753,1004
SHAPE00701,45.84944,10.575417,1005
SHAPE00701,45.84947,10.575109,1006
SHAPE00701,45.849487,10.574895,1007
SHAPE00701,45.84949,10.57481,1008
SHAPE00701,45.849514,10.574542,1009
SHAPE00701,45.84952,10.57431,1010
SHAPE00701,45.84929,10.574319,1011
SHAPE00701,45.84925,10.574327,1012
SHAPE00701,45.84918,10.574341,1013
SHAPE00701,45.84904,10.574367,1014
SHAPE00701,45.84855,10.574448,1015
SHAPE00701,45.848473,10.57446,1016
SHAPE00701,45.848473,10.57446,1017
SHAPE00701,45.84855,10.574448,1018
SHAPE00701,45.84904,10.574367,1019
SHAPE00701,45.84918,10.574341,1020
SHAPE00701,45.84925,10.574327,1021
SHAPE00701,45.84929,10.574319,1022
SHAPE00701,45.84952,10.57431,1023
SHAPE00701,45.849514,10.574542,1024
SHAPE00701,45.84949,10.57481,1025
SHAPE00701,45.849487,10.574895,1026
SHAPE00701,45.84947,10.575109,1027
SHAPE00701,45.84944,10.575417,1028
SHAPE00701,45.84942,10.575753,1029
SHAPE00701,45.849407,10.575974,1030
SHAPE00701,45.849453,10.576182,1031
SHAPE00701,45.849342,10.576439,1032
SHAPE00701,45.84928,10.576763,1033
SHAPE00701,45.849274,10.5768,1034
SHAPE00701,45.849228,10.577012,1035
SHAPE00701,45.849205,10.577104,1036
SHAPE00701,45.84915,10.577346,1037
SHAPE00701,45.849087,10.577621,1038
SHAPE00701,45.849056,10.577699,1039
SHAPE00701,45.849022,10.577777,1040
SHAPE00701,45.848927,10.577984,1041
SHAPE00701,45.84889,10.578075,1042
SHAPE00701,45.848858,10.578148,1043
SHAPE00701,45.848858,10.578148,1044
SHAPE00701,45.84889,10.578075,1045
SHAPE00701,45.848927,10.577984,1046
SHAPE00701,45.849022,10.577777,1047
SHAPE00701,45.849056,10.577699,1048
SHAPE00701,45.849087,10.577621,1049
SHAPE00701,45.84915,10.577346,1050
SHAPE00701,45.849205,10.577104,1051
SHAPE00701,45.849228,10.577012,1052
SHAPE00701,45.849274,10.5768,1053
SHAPE00701,45.84928,10.576763,1054
SHAPE00701,45.849342,10.576439,1055
SHAPE00701,45.849453,10.576182,1056
SHAPE00701,45.849518,10.57609,1057
SHAPE00701,45.84961,10.57597,1058
SHAPE00701,45.84969,10.575859,1059
SHAPE00701,45.849724,10.575815,1060
SHAPE00701,45.849808,10.57572,1061
SHAPE00701,45.84984,10.575686,1062
SHAPE00701,45.84993,10.575582,1063
SHAPE00701,45.850063,10.57543,1064
SHAPE00701,45.850376,10.575073,1065
SHAPE00701,45.850376,10.575073,1066
SHAPE00701,45.850487,10.57495,1067
SHAPE00701,45.85055,10.574878,1068
SHAPE00701,45.85079,10.574651,1069
SHAPE00701,45.851013,10.574447,1070
SHAPE00701,45.85111,10.574402,1071
SHAPE00701,45.851196,10.574382,1072
SHAPE00701,45.851486,10.5744,1073
SHAPE00701,45.85163,10.574389,1074
SHAPE00701,45.851833,10.574373,1075
SHAPE00701,45.851982,10.574345,1076
SHAPE00701,45.85221,10.574198,1077
SHAPE00701,45.852333,10.574118,1078
SHAPE00701,45.852413,10.574058,1079
SHAPE00701,45.852585,10.573927,1080
SHAPE00701,45.852757,10.573768,1081
SHAPE00701,45.852837,10.573691,1082
SHAPE00701,45.8529,10.57363,1083
SHAPE00701,45.85292,10.573607,1084
SHAPE00701,45.852962,10.57356,1085
SHAPE00701,45.853268,10.573245,1086
SHAPE00701,45.853306,10.573206,1087
SHAPE00701,45.85349,10.573018,1088
SHAPE00701,45.85367,10.572845,1089
SHAPE00701,45.853718,10.572796,1090
SHAPE00701,45.853962,10.572558,1091
SHAPE00701,45.854073,10.57244,1092
SHAPE00701,45.854107,10.572385,1093
SHAPE00701,45.854156,10.572312,1094
SHAPE00701,45.854248,10.572154,1095
SHAPE00701,45.854378,10.571778,1096
SHAPE00701,45.85441,10.571517,1097
SHAPE00701,45.854416,10.57123,1098
SHAPE00701,45.8544,10.570825,1099
SHAPE00701,45.854397,10.570763,1100
SHAPE00701,45.854378,10.570251,1101
SHAPE00701,45.85436,10.569853,1102
SHAPE00701,45.854343,10.569265,1103
SHAPE00701,45.85432,10.569143,1104
SHAPE00701,45.85432,10.569065,1105
SHAPE00701,45.854317,10.569011,1106
SHAPE00701,45.85431,10.568892,1107
SHAPE00701,45.854298,10.568444,1108
SHAPE00701,45.85431,10.567919,1109
SHAPE00701,45.854343,10.567348,1110
SHAPE00701,45.85443,10.567258,1111
SHAPE00701,45.854538,10.567157,1112
SHAPE00701,45.8546,10.567112,1113
SHAPE00701,45.854633,10.567093,1114
SHAPE00701,45.854633,10.567093,1115
SHAPE00701,45.854706,10.567054,1116
SHAPE00701,45.854946,10.566986,1117
SHAPE00701,45.855,10.566976,1118
SHAPE00701,45.855186,10.566939,1119
SHAPE00701,45.855392,10.566858,1120
SHAPE00701,45.855434,10.566832,1121
SHAPE00701,45.85549,10.566796,1122
SHAPE00701,45.855625,10.566679,1123
SHAPE00701,45.855736,10.566566,1124
SHAPE00701,45.855793,10.566505,1125
SHAPE00701,45.855892,10.566397,1126
SHAPE00701,45.85605,10.566247,1127
SHAPE00701,45.856186,10.566149,1128
SHAPE00701,45.856277,10.566112,1129
SHAPE00701,45.85643,10.566117,1130
SHAPE00701,45.856636,10.566196,1131
SHAPE00701,45.856937,10.566341,1132
SHAPE00701,45.857056,10.566435,1133
SHAPE00701,45.85721,10.566642,1134
SHAPE00701,45.857258,10.566705,1135
SHAPE00701,45.85786,10.567672,1136
SHAPE00701,45.858074,10.568024,1137
SHAPE00701,45.858303,10.568378,1138
SHAPE00701,45.858456,10.568595,1139
SHAPE00701,45.85859,10.568767,1140
SHAPE00701,45.858635,10.568867,1141
SHAPE00701,45.858692,10.569009,1142
SHAPE00701,45.858707,10.569145,1143
SHAPE00701,45.858723,10.569352,1144
SHAPE00701,45.85874,10.569586,1145
SHAPE00701,45.858746,10.569731,1146
SHAPE00701,45.85876,10.569815,1147
SHAPE00701,45.858776,10.569887,1148
SHAPE00701,45.8588,10.569944,1149
SHAPE00701,45.858814,10.569979,1150
SHAPE00701,45.858826,10.569991,1151
SHAPE00701,45.85885,10.570015,1152
SHAPE00701,45.85886,10.570024,1153
SHAPE00701,45.858875,10.570036,1154
SHAPE00701,45.85893,10.570079,1155
SHAPE00701,45.859028,10.570102,1156
SHAPE00701,45.859127,10.570122,1157
SHAPE00701,45.85929,10.570193,1158
SHAPE00701,45.859344,10.570249,1159
SHAPE00701,45.859406,10.570284,1160
SHAPE00701,45.85947,10.570295,1161
SHAPE00701,45.859604,10.570366,1162
SHAPE00701,45.859653,10.570382,1163
SHAPE00701,45.85973,10.570445,1164
SHAPE00701,45.859764,10.570511,1165
SHAPE00701,45.859787,10.570577,1166
SHAPE00701,45.85987,10.570728,1167
SHAPE00701,45.861103,10.573101,1168
SHAPE00701,45.861225,10.573327,1169
SHAPE00701,45.861553,10.573936,1170
SHAPE00701,45.861767,10.574274,1171
SHAPE00701,45.862076,10.574684,1172
SHAPE00701,45.862427,10.575092,1173
SHAPE00701,45.862797,10.575461,1174
SHAPE00701,45.8639,10.576416,1175
SHAPE00701,45.864243,10.576769,1176
SHAPE00701,45.864548,10.577101,1177
SHAPE00701,45.864902,10.577578,1178
SHAPE00701,45.865543,10.578497,1179
SHAPE00701,45.86577,10.578827,1180
SHAPE00701,45.86577,10.578827,1181
SHAPE00701,45.866016,10.57919,1182
SHAPE00701,45.86873,10.583165,1183
SHAPE00701,45.86905,10.583631,1184
SHAPE00701,45.869892,10.584868,1185
SHAPE00701,45.87027,10.585296,1186
SHAPE00701,45.87063,10.585644,1187
SHAPE00701,45.87181,10.586596,1188
SHAPE00701,45.87455,10.588515,1189
SHAPE00701,45.87466,10.588593,1190
SHAPE00701,45.8748,10.588703,1191
SHAPE00701,45.8748,10.588703,1192
SHAPE00701,45.875237,10.589037,1193
SHAPE00701,45.875378,10.589318,1194
SHAPE00701,45.875477,10.589526,1195
SHAPE00701,45.87556,10.589694,1196
SHAPE00701,45.875546,10.589808,1197
SHAPE00701,45.875553,10.589925,1198
SHAPE00701,45.875565,10.589992,1199
SHAPE00701,45.87558,10.590038,1200
SHAPE00701,45.875633,10.590136,1201
SHAPE00701,45.87571,10.590208,1202
SHAPE00701,45.875805,10.590244,1203
SHAPE00701,45.875904,10.590233,1204
SHAPE00701,45.875973,10.590192,1205
SHAPE00701,45.876034,10.590127,1206
SHAPE00701,45.87608,10.590042,1207
SHAPE00701,45.876106,10.589944,1208
SHAPE00701,45.876118,10.589838,1209
SHAPE00701,45.87641,10.589879,1210
SHAPE00701,45.87731,10.590517,1211
SHAPE00701,45.87815,10.591116,1212
SHAPE00701,45.880325,10.592681,1213
SHAPE00701,45.880325,10.592681,1214
SHAPE00701,45.881622,10.593613,1215
SHAPE00701,45.88273,10.594408,1216
SHAPE00701,45.88283,10.594481,1217
SHAPE00701,45.882877,10.594512,1218
SHAPE00701,45.883793,10.595174,1219
SHAPE00701,45.884033,10.595348,1220
SHAPE00701,45.88416,10.595426,1221
SHAPE00701,45.884277,10.595515,1222
SHAPE00701,45.884365,10.595588,1223
SHAPE00701,45.884445,10.595669,1224
SHAPE00701,45.88459,10.595863,1225
SHAPE00701,45.8848,10.59624,1226
SHAPE00701,45.88483,10.596294,1227
SHAPE00701,45.885036,10.596703,1228
SHAPE00701,45.88506,10.596744,1229
SHAPE00701,45.885094,10.596814,1230
SHAPE00701,45.885128,10.596766,1231
SHAPE00701,45.88515,10.596717,1232
SHAPE00701,45.88515,10.596717,1233
SHAPE00701,45.885128,10.596766,1234
SHAPE00701,45.885094,10.596814,1235
SHAPE00701,45.88533,10.597265,1236
SHAPE00701,45.88541,10.597421,1237
SHAPE00701,45.885494,10.597582,1238
SHAPE00701,45.885525,10.597639,1239
SHAPE00701,45.885925,10.598415,1240
SHAPE00701,45.886,10.59856,1241
SHAPE00701,45.886257,10.598864,1242
SHAPE00701,45.8864,10.598964,1243
SHAPE00701,45.886482,10.599007,1244
SHAPE00701,45.886562,10.599041,1245
SHAPE00701,45.886612,10.599052,1246
SHAPE00701,45.88668,10.599071,1247
SHAPE00701,45.88672,10.59908,1248
SHAPE00701,45.887054,10.599164,1249
SHAPE00701,45.887394,10.59925,1250
SHAPE00701,45.887897,10.599378,1251
SHAPE00701,45.887928,10.599385,1252
SHAPE00701,45.88833,10.599478,1253
SHAPE00701,45.88865,10.599551,1254
SHAPE00701,45.88878,10.599589,1255
SHAPE00701,45.888878,10.599645,1256
SHAPE00701,45.888935,10.599687,1257
SHAPE00701,45.888935,10.599687,1258
SHAPE00701,45.888954,10.5997,1259
SHAPE00701,45.889236,10.599909,1260
SHAPE00701,45.889328,10.599984,1261
SHAPE00701,45.889633,10.600233,1262
SHAPE00701,45.89002,10.600549,1263
SHAPE00701,45.89038,10.600844,1264
SHAPE00701,45.890682,10.601089,1265
SHAPE00701,45.89081,10.601192,1266
SHAPE00701,45.891205,10.601504,1267
SHAPE00701,45.891224,10.601467,1268
SHAPE00701,45.891235,10.601427,1269
SHAPE00701,45.891247,10.601374,1270
SHAPE00701,45.891407,10.601512,1271
SHAPE00701,45.891407,10.601512,1272
SHAPE00701,45.89143,10.601533,1273
SHAPE00701,45.891544,10.601633,1274
SHAPE00701,45.891563,10.601787,1275
SHAPE00701,45.89182,10.601995,1276
SHAPE00701,45.891933,10.602088,1277
SHAPE00701,45.89205,10.602182,1278
SHAPE00701,45.892315,10.602396,1279
SHAPE00701,45.892517,10.602561,1280
SHAPE00701,45.892544,10.602582,1281
SHAPE00701,45.892677,10.602674,1282
SHAPE00701,45.893127,10.603026,1283
SHAPE00701,45.89392,10.603653,1284
SHAPE00701,45.89417,10.603927,1285
SHAPE00701,45.894226,10.604018,1286
SHAPE00701,45.894318,10.604153,1287
SHAPE00701,45.894585,10.604781,1288
SHAPE00701,45.89461,10.604833,1289
SHAPE00701,45.89477,10.605165,1290
SHAPE00701,45.894928,10.605444,1291
SHAPE00701,45.895126,10.60569,1292
SHAPE00701,45.89535,10.605927,1293
SHAPE00701,45.89599,10.606499,1294
SHAPE00701,45.89606,10.606563,1295
SHAPE00701,45.89606,10.606563,1296
SHAPE00701,45.89624,10.606725,1297
SHAPE00701,45.896255,10.606737,1298
SHAPE00701,45.89642,10.606883,1299
SHAPE00701,45.896595,10.607033,1300
SHAPE00701,45.896847,10.607248,1301
SHAPE00701,45.897587,10.607909,1302
SHAPE00701,45.897972,10.608144,1303
SHAPE00701,45.89835,10.608315,1304
SHAPE00701,45.898556,10.60836,1305
SHAPE00701,45.89893,10.608433,1306
SHAPE00701,45.89946,10.608438,1307
SHAPE00701,45.89977,10.608405,1308
SHAPE00701,45.900158,10.60829,1309
SHAPE00701,45.901745,10.607569,1310
SHAPE00701,45.902122,10.607447,1311
SHAPE00701,45.902325,10.607447,1312
SHAPE00701,45.902485,10.607486,1313
SHAPE00701,45.90286,10.607667,1314
SHAPE00701,45.903393,10.607933,1315
SHAPE00701,45.903797,10.608152,1316
SHAPE00701,45.904278,10.608449,1317
SHAPE00701,45.90431,10.608456,1318
SHAPE00701,45.90431,10.608456,1319
SHAPE00701,45.90445,10.608488,1320
SHAPE00701,45.90492,10.608594,1321
SHAPE00701,45.905415,10.608677,1322
SHAPE00701,45.90576,10.60881,1323
SHAPE00701,45.905956,10.609013,1324
SHAPE00701,45.906124,10.609271,1325
SHAPE00701,45.906242,10.609605,1326
SHAPE00701,45.906357,10.609951,1327
SHAPE00701,45.906494,10.610405,1328
SHAPE00701,45.906555,10.610597,1329
SHAPE00701,45.90676,10.611188,1330
SHAPE00701,45.907284,10.612568,1331
SHAPE00701,45.907528,10.613188,1332
SHAPE00701,45.90786,10.613825,1333
SHAPE00701,45.90798,10.614007,1334
SHAPE00701,45.90811,10.614152,1335
SHAPE00701,45.90876,10.613483,1336
SHAPE00701,45.90891,10.613386,1337
SHAPE00701,45.909344,10.613296,1338
SHAPE00701,45.909527,10.613224,1339
SHAPE00701,45.909668,10.613133,1340
SHAPE00701,45.91008,10.612788,1341
SHAPE00701,45.910122,10.612728,1342
SHAPE00701,45.91019,10.612638,1343
SHAPE00701,45.91026,10.612542,1344
SHAPE00701,45.910385,10.612356,1345
SHAPE00701,45.910427,10.612292,1346
SHAPE00701,45.91051,10.612102,1347
SHAPE00701,45.910595,10.611935,1348
SHAPE00701,45.910637,10.611899,1349
SHAPE00701,45.910606,10.611854,1350
SHAPE00701,45.910606,10.611854,1351
SHAPE00701,45.910637,10.611899,1352
SHAPE00701,45.910595,10.611935,1353
SHAPE00701,45.91051,10.612102,1354
SHAPE00701,45.910427,10.612292,1355
SHAPE00701,45.910385,10.612356,1356
SHAPE00701,45.91026,10.612542,1357
SHAPE00701,45.91019,10.612638,1358
SHAPE00701,45.910122,10.612728,1359
SHAPE00701,45.91008,10.612788,1360
SHAPE00701,45.909668,10.613133,1361
SHAPE00701,45.909527,10.613224,1362
SHAPE00701,45.909344,10.613296,1363
SHAPE00701,45.90891,10.613386,1364
SHAPE00701,45.90876,10.613483,1365
SHAPE00701,45.90811,10.614152,1366
SHAPE00701,45.908062,10.61425,1367
SHAPE00701,45.907887,10.614483,1368
SHAPE00701,45.90782,10.614612,1369
SHAPE00701,45.907787,10.614841,1370
SHAPE00701,45.90785,10.615026,1371
SHAPE00701,45.907986,10.615202,1372
SHAPE00701,45.90815,10.615302,1373
SHAPE00701,45.908318,10.615371,1374
SHAPE00701,45.908703,10.615356,1375
SHAPE00701,45.90881,10.615486,1376
SHAPE00701,45.90891,10.615602,1377
SHAPE00701,45.909115,10.615841,1378
SHAPE00701,45.909542,10.61627,1379
SHAPE00701,45.90981,10.616538,1380
SHAPE00701,45.91031,10.617006,1381
SHAPE00701,45.91239,10.618959,1382
SHAPE00701,45.912754,10.619298,1383
SHAPE00701,45.91286,10.619398,1384
SHAPE00701,45.91286,10.619398,1385
SHAPE00701,45.91363,10.620119,1386
SHAPE00701,45.914047,10.620542,1387
SHAPE00701,45.914516,10.621183,1388
SHAPE00701,45.91532,10.62229,1389
SHAPE00701,45.915585,10.622618,1390
SHAPE00701,45.91573,10.622673,1391
SHAPE00701,45.915714,10.622749,1392
SHAPE00701,45.915714,10.622829,1393
SHAPE00701,45.91573,10.622906,1394
SHAPE00701,45.91576,10.622973,1395
SHAPE00701,45.91581,10.623033,1396
SHAPE00701,45.91587,10.623066,1397
SHAPE00701,45.915936,10.623068,1398
SHAPE00701,45.915997,10.623038,1399
SHAPE00701,45.91605,10.622982,1400
SHAPE00701,45.916893,10.624293,1401
SHAPE00701,45.917217,10.624787,1402
SHAPE00701,45.917427,10.625034,1403
SHAPE00701,45.91764,10.625258,1404
SHAPE00701,45.91833,10.625818,1405
SHAPE00701,45.91867,10.626081,1406
SHAPE00701,45.919067,10.626344,1407
SHAPE00701,45.92002,10.626839,1408
SHAPE00701,45.920773,10.627299,1409
SHAPE00701,45.921005,10.627515,1410
SHAPE00701,45.92122,10.627791,1411
SHAPE00701,45.921364,10.628055,1412
SHAPE00701,45.92148,10.628411,1413
SHAPE00701,45.92162,10.628866,1414
SHAPE00701,45.92198,10.63004,1415
SHAPE00701,45.92206,10.630214,1416
SHAPE00701,45.922157,10.630408,1417
SHAPE00701,45.922367,10.630788,1418
SHAPE00701,45.92255,10.631068,1419
SHAPE00701,45.922707,10.631241,1420
SHAPE00701,45.922848,10.631374,1421
SHAPE00701,45.923264,10.63168,1422
SHAPE00701,45.92367,10.631978,1423
SHAPE00701,45.924473,10.632706,1424
SHAPE00701,45.924473,10.632706,1425
SHAPE00701,45.92453,10.632759,1426
SHAPE00701,45.925,10.633177,1427
SHAPE00701,45.925465,10.633525,1428
SHAPE00701,45.92597,10.633853,1429
SHAPE00701,45.92668,10.634234,1430
SHAPE00701,45.927086,10.634521,1431
SHAPE00701,45.927467,10.634816,1432
SHAPE00701,45.927685,10.634999,1433
SHAPE00701,45.92777,10.635061,1434
SHAPE00701,45.927895,10.635153,1435
SHAPE00701,45.928925,10.635941,1436
SHAPE00701,45.92914,10.636064,1437
SHAPE00701,45.929867,10.636553,1438
SHAPE00701,45.929886,10.636564,1439
SHAPE00701,45.930275,10.636841,1440
SHAPE00701,45.930664,10.637118,1441
SHAPE00701,45.931267,10.637541,1442
SHAPE00701,45.931267,10.637541,1443
SHAPE00701,45.931274,10.637547,1444
SHAPE00701,45.93132,10.637579,1445
SHAPE00701,45.93151,10.637714,1446
SHAPE00701,45.93161,10.637762,1447
SHAPE00701,45.931595,10.637868,1448
SHAPE00701,45.931614,10.637973,1449
SHAPE00701,45.931656,10.638061,1450
SHAPE00701,45.93172,10.638116,1451
SHAPE00701,45.931793,10.638131,1452
SHAPE00701,45.931866,10.638103,1453
SHAPE00701,45.931927,10.638038,1454
SHAPE00701,45.931957,10.637962,1455
SHAPE00701,45.931973,10.637876,1456
SHAPE00701,45.931965,10.637787,1457
SHAPE00701,45.932114,10.637754,1458
SHAPE00701,45.93219,10.637746,1459
SHAPE00701,45.93227,10.637746,1460
SHAPE00701,45.932358,10.637765,1461
SHAPE00701,45.93243,10.637817,1462
SHAPE00701,45.93249,10.637886,1463
SHAPE00701,45.93254,10.637975,1464
SHAPE00701,45.93259,10.638085,1465
SHAPE00701,45.932632,10.638193,1466
SHAPE00701,45.93264,10.638211,1467
SHAPE00701,45.932686,10.638337,1468
SHAPE00701,45.93275,10.638434,1469
SHAPE00701,45.93291,10.6386,1470
SHAPE00701,45.93316,10.638815,1471
SHAPE00701,45.933308,10.638921,1472
SHAPE00701,45.93338,10.639021,1473
SHAPE00701,45.933624,10.639434,1474
SHAPE00701,45.933773,10.639581,1475
SHAPE00701,45.933903,10.639647,1476
SHAPE00701,45.93405,10.63968,1477
SHAPE00701,45.934288,10.639685,1478
SHAPE00701,45.934666,10.639678,1479
SHAPE00701,45.93483,10.639658,1480
SHAPE00701,45.935,10.639597,1481
SHAPE00701,45.935135,10.639509,1482
SHAPE00701,45.935265,10.639421,1483
SHAPE00701,45.935425,10.63932,1484
SHAPE00701,45.935467,10.639296,1485
SHAPE00701,45.93574,10.639131,1486
SHAPE00701,45.93574,10.639131,1487
SHAPE00701,45.93596,10.638999,1488
SHAPE00701,45.935986,10.638985,1489
SHAPE00701,45.935997,10.638977,1490
SHAPE00701,45.93619,10.638857,1491
SHAPE00701,45.936398,10.638695,1492
SHAPE00701,45.936462,10.638627,1493
SHAPE00701,45.9367,10.638369,1494
SHAPE00701,45.93696,10.638057,1495
SHAPE00701,45.937035,10.637987,1496
SHAPE00701,45.937126,10.637919,1497
SHAPE00701,45.937256,10.637891,1498
SHAPE00701,45.937393,10.637905,1499
SHAPE00701,45.937553,10.63795,1500
SHAPE00701,45.937656,10.637978,1501
SHAPE00701,45.937878,10.63804,1502
SHAPE00701,45.93803,10.638114,1503
SHAPE00701,45.93825,10.638231,1504
SHAPE00701,45.93839,10.638313,1505
SHAPE00701,45.93865,10.638465,1506
SHAPE00701,45.938988,10.638668,1507
SHAPE00701,45.939102,10.638741,1508
SHAPE00701,45.939137,10.638763,1509
SHAPE00701,45.939163,10.638781,1510
SHAPE00701,45.939163,10.638781,1511
SHAPE00701,45.939434,10.63894,1512
SHAPE00701,45.93952,10.639012,1513
SHAPE00701,45.939774,10.639243,1514
SHAPE00701,45.939793,10.639261,1515
SHAPE00701,45.94004,10.639526,1516
SHAPE00701,45.940174,10.639653,1517
SHAPE00701,45.940247,10.639698,1518
SHAPE00701,45.94031,10.639729,1519
SHAPE00701,45.94053,10.639823,1520
SHAPE00701,45.940643,10.639885,1521
SHAPE00701,45.9408,10.639953,1522
SHAPE00701,45.941177,10.640119,1523
SHAPE00701,45.941196,10.640133,1524
SHAPE00701,45.941513,10.640275,1525
SHAPE00701,45.941628,10.640327,1526
SHAPE00701,45.94263,10.640793,1527
SHAPE00701,45.94284,10.64089,1528
SHAPE00701,45.942905,10.640921,1529
SHAPE00701,45.943024,10.641,1530
SHAPE00701,45.943146,10.641127,1531
SHAPE00701,45.943317,10.641368,1532
SHAPE00701,45.943478,10.641619,1533
SHAPE00701,45.943615,10.641844,1534
SHAPE00701,45.94399,10.64246,1535
SHAPE00701,45.944077,10.642601,1536
SHAPE00701,45.944077,10.642601,1537
SHAPE00701,45.944176,10.642766,1538
SHAPE00701,45.94469,10.643661,1539
SHAPE00701,45.94478,10.643802,1540
SHAPE00701,45.945007,10.644128,1541
SHAPE00701,45.945415,10.644588,1542
SHAPE00701,45.945507,10.644677,1543
SHAPE00701,45.945557,10.644727,1544
SHAPE00701,45.94568,10.644793,1545
SHAPE00701,45.946053,10.644879,1546
SHAPE00701,45.946285,10.644931,1547
SHAPE00701,45.946484,10.644993,1548
SHAPE00701,45.946785,10.645176,1549
SHAPE00701,45.946926,10.645266,1550
SHAPE00701,45.947235,10.645464,1551
SHAPE00701,45.94727,10.645488,1552
SHAPE00701,45.947304,10.645348,1553
SHAPE00701,45.94738,10.645287,1554
SHAPE00701,45.94762,10.645386,1555
SHAPE00701,45.94771,10.645447,1556
SHAPE00701,45.948067,10.645722,1557
SHAPE00701,45.948296,10.645873,1558
SHAPE00701,45.948627,10.646081,1559
SHAPE00701,45.9491,10.646235,1560
SHAPE00701,45.949394,10.646364,1561
SHAPE00701,45.949593,10.646504,1562
SHAPE00701,45.94978,10.646626,1563
SHAPE00701,45.949955,10.646701,1564
SHAPE00701,45.950207,10.64684,1565
SHAPE00701,45.9505,10.646942,1566
SHAPE00701,45.950962,10.647048,1567
SHAPE00701,45.95144,10.647247,1568
SHAPE00701,45.95182,10.647405,1569
SHAPE00701,45.95209,10.647592,1570
SHAPE00701,45.952286,10.647763,1571
SHAPE00701,45.952454,10.647941,1572
SHAPE00701,45.952553,10.647976,1573
SHAPE00701,45.952744,10.647925,1574
SHAPE00701,45.95282,10.647923,1575
SHAPE00701,45.953053,10.648081,1576
SHAPE00701,45.953175,10.648186,1577
SHAPE00701,45.95325,10.648249,1578
SHAPE00701,45.95344,10.648413,1579
SHAPE00701,45.95351,10.648468,1580
SHAPE00701,45.953648,10.648505,1581
SHAPE00701,45.953747,10.648531,1582
SHAPE00701,45.954014,10.648601,1583
SHAPE00701,45.954388,10.648798,1584
SHAPE00701,45.95452,10.648904,1585
SHAPE00701,45.954613,10.649054,1586
SHAPE00701,45.954803,10.649375,1587
SHAPE00701,45.954926,10.649734,1588
SHAPE00701,45.954998,10.649983,1589
SHAPE00701,45.95504,10.650235,1590
SHAPE00701,45.955074,10.650301,1591
SHAPE00701,45.955162,10.650409,1592
SHAPE00701,45.955254,10.650503,1593
SHAPE00701,45.955338,10.650558,1594
SHAPE00701,45.955402,10.650668,1595
SHAPE00701,45.95521,10.650532,1596
SHAPE00701,45.954746,10.650249,1597
SHAPE00701,45.954746,10.650249,1598
SHAPE00701,45.95521,10.650532,1599
SHAPE00701,45.955402,10.650668,1600
SHAPE00701,45.956306,10.651305,1601
SHAPE00701,45.956776,10.651644,1602
SHAPE00701,45.957016,10.651756,1603
SHAPE00701,45.95749,10.651985,1604
SHAPE00701,45.957886,10.652225,1605
SHAPE00701,45.958042,10.652431,1606
SHAPE00701,45.958157,10.652631,1607
SHAPE00701,45.95828,10.652776,1608
SHAPE00701,45.95876,10.653232,1609
SHAPE00701,45.958904,10.653341,1610
SHAPE00701,45.959137,10.653444,1611
SHAPE00701,45.959385,10.653508,1612
SHAPE00701,45.95953,10.653556,1613
SHAPE00701,45.959644,10.653673,1614
SHAPE00701,45.959797,10.653864,1615
SHAPE00701,45.960144,10.654271,1616
SHAPE00701,45.960377,10.65454,1617
SHAPE00701,45.960567,10.65472,1618
SHAPE00701,45.96111,10.655162,1619
SHAPE00701,45.961956,10.655789,1620
SHAPE00701,45.96202,10.655953,1621
SHAPE00701,45.962048,10.656075,1622
SHAPE00701,45.961983,10.656095,1623
SHAPE00701,45.96193,10.656145,1624
SHAPE00701,45.961895,10.65622,1625
SHAPE00701,45.96188,10.656319,1626
SHAPE00701,45.961895,10.656416,1627
SHAPE00701,45.961937,10.656497,1628
SHAPE00701,45.961998,10.656547,1629
SHAPE00701,45.962074,10.656555,1630
SHAPE00701,45.962147,10.656514,1631
SHAPE00701,45.962196,10.65643,1632
SHAPE00701,45.96232,10.656635,1633
SHAPE00701,45.962433,10.657104,1634
SHAPE00701,45.96249,10.657443,1635
SHAPE00701,45.962555,10.657704,1636
SHAPE00701,45.962643,10.657932,1637
SHAPE00701,45.96277,10.658145,1638
SHAPE00701,45.96283,10.658217,1639
SHAPE00701,45.962917,10.658329,1640
SHAPE00701,45.96295,10.658375,1641
SHAPE00701,45.96298,10.65841,1642
SHAPE00701,45.96298,10.65841,1643
SHAPE00701,45.963017,10.658456,1644
SHAPE00701,45.96394,10.659567,1645
SHAPE00701,45.964348,10.659892,1646
SHAPE00701,45.965504,10.660611,1647
SHAPE00701,45.965763,10.660704,1648
SHAPE00701,45.96603,10.660774,1649
SHAPE00701,45.966064,10.660776,1650
SHAPE00701,45.966774,10.66082,1651
SHAPE00701,45.96726,10.660857,1652
SHAPE00701,45.968414,10.660907,1653
SHAPE00701,45.968594,10.660914,1654
SHAPE00701,45.968727,10.66092,1655
SHAPE00701,45.968895,10.660928,1656
SHAPE00701,45.968952,10.660932,1657
SHAPE00701,45.969738,10.660984,1658
SHAPE00701,45.969776,10.660987,1659
SHAPE00701,45.969776,10.660987,1660
SHAPE00701,45.970215,10.661016,1661
SHAPE00701,45.97025,10.661017,1662
SHAPE00701,45.97069,10.661117,1663
SHAPE00701,45.97135,10.66129,1664
SHAPE00701,45.971573,10.661376,1665
SHAPE00701,45.972195,10.66185,1666
SHAPE00701,45.97357,10.663033,1667
SHAPE00701,45.974373,10.663702,1668
SHAPE00701,45.975166,10.6641,1669
SHAPE00701,45.97584,10.664462,1670
SHAPE00701,45.97643,10.664779,1671
SHAPE00701,45.977306,10.665249,1672
SHAPE00701,45.977642,10.665421,1673
SHAPE00701,45.977867,10.665592,1674
SHAPE00701,45.978024,10.665709,1675
SHAPE00701,45.97845,10.666165,1676
SHAPE00701,45.978474,10.666189,1677
SHAPE00701,45.978523,10.666245,1678
SHAPE00701,45.978806,10.666557,1679
SHAPE00701,45.978954,10.666721,1680
SHAPE00701,45.978954,10.666721,1681
SHAPE00701,45.979107,10.666893,1682
SHAPE00701,45.979214,10.667012,1683
SHAPE00701,45.979286,10.667094,1684
SHAPE00701,45.979374,10.667194,1685
SHAPE00701,45.979473,10.667306,1686
SHAPE00701,45.979572,10.667418,1687
SHAPE00701,45.979744,10.667617,1688
SHAPE00701,45.979782,10.667681,1689
SHAPE00701,45.97984,10.667759,1690
SHAPE00701,45.980034,10.668069,1691
SHAPE00701,45.98024,10.668333,1692
SHAPE00701,45.980457,10.668541,1693
SHAPE00701,45.98104,10.668944,1694
SHAPE00701,45.982094,10.66967,1695
SHAPE00701,45.98285,10.670219,1696
SHAPE00701,45.983128,10.670421,1697
SHAPE00701,45.983356,10.670588,1698
SHAPE00701,45.983448,10.670671,1699
SHAPE00701,45.983524,10.670781,1700
SHAPE00701,45.983597,10.670954,1701
SHAPE00701,45.983704,10.671199,1702
SHAPE00701,45.983757,10.671329,1703
SHAPE00701,45.98376,10.671338,1704
SHAPE00701,45.983803,10.671417,1705
SHAPE00701,45.983856,10.671515,1706
SHAPE00701,45.98396,10.671618,1707
SHAPE00701,45.983982,10.671639,1708
SHAPE00701,45.984142,10.671782,1709
SHAPE00701,45.984177,10.671808,1710
SHAPE00701,45.984325,10.67194,1711
SHAPE00701,45.984528,10.672116,1712
SHAPE00701,45.984528,10.672116,1713
SHAPE00701,45.984806,10.672363,1714
SHAPE00701,45.98509,10.672667,1715
SHAPE00701,45.98528,10.672911,1716
SHAPE00701,45.985607,10.673377,1717
SHAPE00701,45.985733,10.673594,1718
SHAPE00701,45.98585,10.673859,1719
SHAPE00701,45.986027,10.67436,1720
SHAPE00701,45.98613,10.674723,1721
SHAPE00701,45.986145,10.674818,1722
SHAPE00701,45.98615,10.674941,1723
SHAPE00701,45.98613,10.675141,1724
SHAPE00701,45.98596,10.67571,1725
SHAPE00701,45.98592,10.675968,1726
SHAPE00701,45.98594,10.676216,1727
SHAPE00701,45.985996,10.67638,1728
SHAPE00701,45.98608,10.676501,1729
SHAPE00701,45.98658,10.677211,1730
SHAPE00701,45.986687,10.67742,1731
SHAPE00701,45.986835,10.677796,1732
SHAPE00701,45.987137,10.678547,1733
SHAPE00701,45.98728,10.678899,1734
SHAPE00701,45.987354,10.679024,1735
SHAPE00701,45.987442,10.67911,1736
SHAPE00701,45.988132,10.679636,1737
SHAPE00701,45.98849,10.679912,1738
SHAPE00701,45.988876,10.68021,1739
SHAPE00701,45.989124,10.680467,1740
SHAPE00701,45.98933,10.680721,1741
SHAPE00701,45.989666,10.681149,1742
SHAPE00701,45.989777,10.681348,1743
SHAPE00701,45.989876,10.681568,1744
SHAPE00701,45.989983,10.681946,1745
SHAPE00701,45.990097,10.682505,1746
SHAPE00701,45.990627,10.684664,1747
SHAPE00701,45.990845,10.685554,1748
SHAPE00701,45.990864,10.685634,1749
SHAPE00701,45.990925,10.685822,1750
SHAPE00701,45.990852,10.685851,1751
SHAPE00701,45.990852,10.685851,1752
SHAPE00701,45.990925,10.685822,1753
SHAPE00701,45.990948,10.6859,1754
SHAPE00701,45.991146,10.686523,1755
SHAPE00701,45.991356,10.687074,1756
SHAPE00701,45.991447,10.687258,1757
SHAPE00701,45.99157,10.687414,1758
SHAPE00701,45.99175,10.687552,1759
SHAPE00701,45.991966,10.687682,1760
SHAPE00701,45.992344,10.687934,1761
SHAPE00701,45.992825,10.68824,1762
SHAPE00701,45.993073,10.688381,1763
SHAPE00701,45.993603,10.688594,1764
SHAPE00701,45.993904,10.688715,1765
SHAPE00701,45.994125,10.688844,1766
SHAPE00701,45.99418,10.688898,1767
SHAPE00701,45.994293,10.689022,1768
SHAPE00701,45.994423,10.689219,1769
SHAPE00701,45.994522,10.689369,1770
SHAPE00701,45.994656,10.689575,1771
SHAPE00701,45.99484,10.689857,1772
SHAPE00701,45.995026,10.690109,1773
SHAPE00701,45.9951,10.690168,1774
SHAPE00701,45.995197,10.690252,1775
SHAPE00701,45.995403,10.690391,1776
SHAPE00701,45.995735,10.690578,1777
SHAPE00701,45.995766,10.690598,1778
SHAPE00701,45.99585,10.690642,1779
SHAPE00701,45.996113,10.690782,1780
SHAPE00701,45.99646,10.690968,1781
SHAPE00701,45.99646,10.690968,1782
SHAPE00701,45.996506,10.690991,1783
SHAPE00701,45.996872,10.691202,1784
SHAPE00701,45.997032,10.691278,1785
SHAPE00701,45.997124,10.691321,1786
SHAPE00701,45.99733,10.691419,1787
SHAPE00701,45.998013,10.691742,1788
SHAPE00701,45.998425,10.691946,1789
SHAPE00701,45.998455,10.691962,1790
SHAPE00701,45.998695,10.692128,1791
SHAPE00701,45.99874,10.692162,1792
SHAPE00701,45.998905,10.692284,1793
SHAPE00701,45.999218,10.692513,1794
SHAPE00701,45.999325,10.69259,1795
SHAPE00701,45.999363,10.692612,1796
SHAPE00701,45.999947,10.69293,1797
SHAPE00701,45.999947,10.69293,1798
SHAPE00701,46,10.69296,1799
SHAPE00701,46.000015,10.692968,1800
SHAPE00701,46.00017,10.693035,1801
SHAPE00701,46.000668,10.693245,1802
SHAPE00701,46.00085,10.693309,1803
SHAPE00701,46.001247,10.693439,1804
SHAPE00701,46.001705,10.693434,1805
SHAPE00701,46.001747,10.693442,1806
SHAPE00701,46.002167,10.693525,1807
SHAPE00701,46.002235,10.69354,1808
SHAPE00701,46.002377,10.69361,1809
SHAPE00701,46.002487,10.693696,1810
SHAPE00701,46.0027,10.694003,1811
SHAPE00701,46.002758,10.694094,1812
SHAPE00701,46.00318,10.694757,1813
SHAPE00701,46.003456,10.695119,1814
SHAPE00701,46.003643,10.69525,1815
SHAPE00701,46.003735,10.695297,1816
SHAPE00701,46.003914,10.695395,1817
SHAPE00701,46.00417,10.695538,1818
SHAPE00701,46.00419,10.695548,1819
SHAPE00701,46.004448,10.695732,1820
SHAPE00701,46.004593,10.695889,1821
SHAPE00701,46.00475,10.696081,1822
SHAPE00701,46.004803,10.696143,1823
SHAPE00701,46.005104,10.696494,1824
SHAPE00701,46.00528,10.696698,1825
SHAPE00701,46.005394,10.696833,1826
SHAPE00701,46.00572,10.69722,1827
SHAPE00701,46.006107,10.697685,1828
SHAPE00701,46.006157,10.697747,1829
SHAPE00701,46.006157,10.697747,1830
SHAPE00701,46.006187,10.697783,1831
SHAPE00701,46.006474,10.698128,1832
SHAPE00701,46.0065,10.698166,1833
SHAPE00701,46.006607,10.698298,1834
SHAPE00701,46.00662,10.698311,1835
SHAPE00701,46.007,10.698806,1836
SHAPE00701,46.007015,10.698823,1837
SHAPE00701,46.0071,10.698923,1838
SHAPE00701,46.007153,10.698984,1839
SHAPE00701,46.0072,10.699027,1840
SHAPE00701,46.007336,10.699088,1841
SHAPE00701,46.007362,10.699105,1842
SHAPE00701,46.007587,10.699246,1843
SHAPE00701,46.00767,10.699299,1844
SHAPE00701,46.007698,10.699311,1845
SHAPE00701,46.00775,10.699336,1846
SHAPE00701,46.007767,10.699344,1847
SHAPE00701,46.00787,10.699394,1848
SHAPE00701,46.00795,10.699412,1849
SHAPE00701,46.007973,10.699411,1850
SHAPE00701,46.008003,10.69941,1851
SHAPE00701,46.00807,10.699406,1852
SHAPE00701,46.008244,10.699352,1853
SHAPE00701,46.008488,10.699287,1854
SHAPE00701,46.008526,10.699281,1855
SHAPE00701,46.008717,10.699281,1856
SHAPE00701,46.00894,10.699341,1857
SHAPE00701,46.009052,10.699404,1858
SHAPE00701,46.009155,10.699478,1859
SHAPE00701,46.00934,10.699579,1860
SHAPE00701,46.00941,10.699624,1861
SHAPE00701,46.009476,10.699661,1862
SHAPE00701,46.009575,10.699745,1863
SHAPE00701,46.009724,10.699912,1864
SHAPE00701,46.00982,10.700052,1865
SHAPE00701,46.009888,10.700189,1866
SHAPE00701,46.009888,10.700189,1867
SHAPE00701,46.009937,10.70028,1868
SHAPE00701,46.010063,10.700502,1869
SHAPE00701,46.010136,10.700611,1870
SHAPE00701,46.0102,10.700699,1871
SHAPE00701,46.01031,10.700822,1872
SHAPE00701,46.010704,10.701278,1873
SHAPE00701,46.010803,10.701395,1874
SHAPE00701,46.01111,10.701756,1875
SHAPE00701,46.011246,10.70189,1876
SHAPE00701,46.011295,10.701941,1877
SHAPE00701,46.011295,10.701941,1878
SHAPE00701,46.011368,10.702022,1879
SHAPE00701,46.01141,10.702068,1880
SHAPE00701,46.011765,10.702364,1881
SHAPE00701,46.012016,10.702558,1882
SHAPE00701,46.012188,10.702704,1883
SHAPE00701,46.012325,10.702814,1884
SHAPE00701,46.013206,10.703964,1885
SHAPE00701,46.013584,10.70446,1886
SHAPE00701,46.013718,10.704823,1887
SHAPE00701,46.01388,10.705394,1888
SHAPE00701,46.01405,10.705783,1889
SHAPE00701,46.01434,10.706224,1890
SHAPE00701,46.014904,10.706879,1891
SHAPE00701,46.015198,10.707316,1892
SHAPE00701,46.01542,10.707529,1893
SHAPE00701,46.01542,10.707529,1894
SHAPE00701,46.01553,10.707634,1895
SHAPE00701,46.015823,10.707799,1896
SHAPE00701,46.016083,10.707907,1897
SHAPE00701,46.016693,10.708257,1898
SHAPE00701,46.01751,10.709125,1899
SHAPE00701,46.01758,10.709225,1900
SHAPE00701,46.017868,10.709646,1901
SHAPE00701,46.018044,10.710135,1902
SHAPE00701,46.01819,10.710524,1903
SHAPE00701,46.01864,10.711235,1904
SHAPE00701,46.018806,10.71144,1905
SHAPE00701,46.01886,10.711503,1906
SHAPE00701,46.01886,10.711503,1907
SHAPE00701,46.019268,10.712001,1908
SHAPE00701,46.019783,10.712542,1909
SHAPE00701,46.02018,10.712884,1910
SHAPE00701,46.02053,10.713122,1911
SHAPE00701,46.02081,10.71331,1912
SHAPE00701,46.02093,10.713394,1913
SHAPE00701,46.021553,10.713969,1914
SHAPE00701,46.0218,10.714335,1915
SHAPE00701,46.02221,10.715171,1916
SHAPE00701,46.022633,10.715959,1917
SHAPE00701,46.02288,10.716227,1918
SHAPE00701,46.02313,10.716393,1919
SHAPE00701,46.023552,10.716655,1920
SHAPE00701,46.023903,10.716902,1921
SHAPE00701,46.02394,10.71693,1922
SHAPE00701,46.02431,10.717245,1923
SHAPE00701,46.024666,10.717595,1924
SHAPE00701,46.02627,10.719344,1925
SHAPE00701,46.02644,10.719547,1926
SHAPE00701,46.026646,10.719802,1927
SHAPE00701,46.026825,10.720047,1928
SHAPE00701,46.026825,10.720047,1929
SHAPE00701,46.026844,10.720073,1930
SHAPE00701,46.02695,10.720218,1931
SHAPE00701,46.02718,10.720539,1932
SHAPE00701,46.02733,10.720741,1933
SHAPE00701,46.02749,10.720951,1934
SHAPE00701,46.027645,10.721088,1935
SHAPE00701,46.027855,10.721146,1936
SHAPE00701,46.028255,10.721178,1937
SHAPE00701,46.028336,10.72125,1938
SHAPE00701,46.028374,10.721411,1939
SHAPE00701,46.028374,10.721456,1940
SHAPE00701,46.028343,10.72156,1941
SHAPE00701,46.028248,10.721649,1942
SHAPE00701,46.027798,10.721618,1943
SHAPE00701,46.027424,10.72151,1944
SHAPE00701,46.027267,10.721447,1945
SHAPE00701,46.027172,10.721405,1946
SHAPE00701,46.026974,10.72139,1947
SHAPE00701,46.026833,10.721425,1948
SHAPE00701,46.02665,10.721519,1949
SHAPE00701,46.02643,10.721643,1950
SHAPE00701,46.026226,10.721714,1951
SHAPE00701,46.026073,10.721736,1952
SHAPE00701,46.02595,10.721748,1953
SHAPE00701,46.02583,10.721736,1954
SHAPE00701,46.02558,10.721698,1955
SHAPE00701,46.025482,10.721737,1956
SHAPE00701,46.025414,10.721811,1957
SHAPE00701,46.025394,10.721922,1958
SHAPE00701,46.025414,10.72203,1959
SHAPE00701,46.02546,10.72209,1960
SHAPE00701,46.025528,10.722131,1961
SHAPE00701,46.025658,10.722163,1962
SHAPE00701,46.025856,10.722151,1963
SHAPE00701,46.026333,10.722106,1964
SHAPE00701,46.026695,10.722116,1965
SHAPE00701,46.02694,10.72218,1966
SHAPE00701,46.02714,10.722295,1967
SHAPE00701,46.02756,10.722695,1968
SHAPE00701,46.02789,10.722998,1969
SHAPE00701,46.028088,10.723122,1970
SHAPE00701,46.028564,10.72342,1971
SHAPE00701,46.028637,10.723465,1972
SHAPE00701,46.02911,10.723809,1973
SHAPE00701,46.029163,10.72385,1974
SHAPE00701,46.029186,10.723868,1975
SHAPE00701,46.02936,10.724013,1976
SHAPE00701,46.02936,10.724013,1977
SHAPE00701,46.030117,10.724636,1978
SHAPE00701,46.030415,10.724924,1979
SHAPE00701,46.03049,10.725,1980
SHAPE00701,46.030567,10.725075,1981
SHAPE00701,46.031258,10.725769,1982
SHAPE00701,46.03134,10.725594,1983
SHAPE00701,46.031353,10.725558,1984
SHAPE00701,46.031403,10.725455,1985
SHAPE00701,46.031487,10.725268,1986
SHAPE00701,46.0315,10.725245,1987
SHAPE00701,46.031853,10.724748,1988
SHAPE00701,46.032066,10.724445,1989
SHAPE00701,46.032997,10.725557,1990
SHAPE00701,46.03306,10.72562,1991
SHAPE00701,46.03315,10.725717,1992
SHAPE00701,46.03326,10.725829,1993
SHAPE00702,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE00702,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE00702,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE00702,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE00702,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE00702,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE00702,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE00702,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE00702,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE00702,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE00702,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE00702,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE00702,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE00702,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE00702,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE00702,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE00702,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE00702,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE00702,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE00702,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE00702,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE00702,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE00702,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE00702,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE00702,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE00702,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE00702,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE00702,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE00702,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE00702,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE00702,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE00702,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE00702,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE00702,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE00702,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE00702,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE00702,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE00702,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE00702,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE00702,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE00702,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE00702,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE00702,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE00702,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE00702,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE00702,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE00702,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE00702,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE00702,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE00702,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE00702,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE00702,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE00702,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE00702,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE00702,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE00702,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE00702,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE00702,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE00702,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE00702,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE00702,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE00702,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE00702,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE00702,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE00702,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE00702,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE00702,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE00702,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE00702,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE00702,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE00702,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE00702,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE00702,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE00702,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE00702,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE00702,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE00702,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE00702,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE00702,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE00702,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE00702,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE00702,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE00702,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE00702,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE00702,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE00702,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE00702,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE00702,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE00702,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE00704,45.891,10.951906,1
SHAPE00704,45.890575,10.951347,2
SHAPE00704,45.890457,10.951151,3
SHAPE00704,45.8904,10.951056,4
SHAPE00704,45.890083,10.950449,5
SHAPE00704,45.889896,10.950092,6
SHAPE00704,45.8897,10.949724,7
SHAPE00704,45.88961,10.949599,8
SHAPE00704,45.889553,10.94953,9
SHAPE00704,45.889378,10.949404,10
SHAPE00704,45.88911,10.94932,11
SHAPE00704,45.88904,10.949268,12
SHAPE00704,45.888943,10.94913,13
SHAPE00704,45.888855,10.949007,14
SHAPE00704,45.888832,10.948973,15
SHAPE00704,45.888763,10.948893,16
SHAPE00704,45.88863,10.948734,17
SHAPE00704,45.88863,10.948734,18
SHAPE00704,45.888412,10.948496,19
SHAPE00704,45.888294,10.948367,20
SHAPE00704,45.88802,10.948148,21
SHAPE00704,45.88781,10.948036,22
SHAPE00704,45.887646,10.947956,23
SHAPE00704,45.88758,10.947903,24
SHAPE00704,45.887524,10.947861,25
SHAPE00704,45.88739,10.94773,26
SHAPE00704,45.88722,10.947488,27
SHAPE00704,45.887127,10.9473,28
SHAPE00704,45.88702,10.947109,29
SHAPE00704,45.886894,10.946824,30
SHAPE00704,45.88685,10.94668,31
SHAPE00704,45.88685,10.94668,32
SHAPE00704,45.886814,10.946571,33
SHAPE00704,45.88674,10.946336,34
SHAPE00704,45.886463,10.945867,35
SHAPE00704,45.886223,10.945522,36
SHAPE00704,45.88609,10.945327,37
SHAPE00704,45.885952,10.945242,38
SHAPE00704,45.885914,10.945215,39
SHAPE00704,45.885452,10.944927,40
SHAPE00704,45.88519,10.944674,41
SHAPE00704,45.88504,10.944434,42
SHAPE00704,45.884907,10.944243,43
SHAPE00704,45.88434,10.943431,44
SHAPE00704,45.883984,10.942917,45
SHAPE00704,45.883904,10.942791,46
SHAPE00704,45.88386,10.94268,47
SHAPE00704,45.88385,10.942656,48
SHAPE00704,45.88382,10.942487,49
SHAPE00704,45.883816,10.94232,50
SHAPE00704,45.883835,10.942138,51
SHAPE00704,45.883923,10.941673,52
SHAPE00704,45.88396,10.941421,53
SHAPE00704,45.883965,10.940808,54
SHAPE00704,45.883957,10.940523,55
SHAPE00704,45.88395,10.940303,56
SHAPE00704,45.883915,10.940114,57
SHAPE00704,45.88387,10.939944,58
SHAPE00704,45.883823,10.939816,59
SHAPE00704,45.883785,10.939728,60
SHAPE00704,45.883408,10.938811,61
SHAPE00704,45.883358,10.938713,62
SHAPE00704,45.883297,10.93865,63
SHAPE00704,45.883205,10.938622,64
SHAPE00704,45.88313,10.938642,65
SHAPE00704,45.88307,10.938702,66
SHAPE00704,45.883034,10.938793,67
SHAPE00704,45.883015,10.93887,68
SHAPE00704,45.883,10.938941,69
SHAPE00704,45.882973,10.939206,70
SHAPE00704,45.882927,10.939573,71
SHAPE00704,45.882896,10.939746,72
SHAPE00704,45.88287,10.939823,73
SHAPE00704,45.88283,10.93992,74
SHAPE00704,45.882748,10.94003,75
SHAPE00704,45.882652,10.940114,76
SHAPE00704,45.88254,10.940166,77
SHAPE00704,45.882427,10.940179,78
SHAPE00704,45.88231,10.940142,79
SHAPE00704,45.882195,10.940055,80
SHAPE00704,45.8821,10.939935,81
SHAPE00704,45.88203,10.939783,82
SHAPE00704,45.881985,10.939579,83
SHAPE00704,45.88196,10.939396,84
SHAPE00704,45.881943,10.939265,85
SHAPE00704,45.881893,10.93906,86
SHAPE00704,45.88184,10.938884,87
SHAPE00704,45.881786,10.938791,88
SHAPE00704,45.881752,10.938727,89
SHAPE00704,45.881676,10.938599,90
SHAPE00704,45.88159,10.9385,91
SHAPE00704,45.881504,10.938425,92
SHAPE00704,45.881386,10.938329,93
SHAPE00704,45.881386,10.938329,94
SHAPE00704,45.881344,10.938295,95
SHAPE00704,45.88119,10.93819,96
SHAPE00704,45.881027,10.938091,97
SHAPE00704,45.880898,10.937945,98
SHAPE00704,45.88091,10.938025,99
SHAPE00704,45.88095,10.938092,100
SHAPE00704,45.881,10.938139,101
SHAPE00704,45.88103,10.938176,102
SHAPE00704,45.88103,10.938192,103
SHAPE00704,45.881027,10.93821,104
SHAPE00704,45.881023,10.938223,105
SHAPE00704,45.881016,10.938232,106
SHAPE00704,45.88097,10.938241,107
SHAPE00704,45.880917,10.938244,108
SHAPE00704,45.88084,10.938243,109
SHAPE00704,45.88072,10.938234,110
SHAPE00704,45.8806,10.938209,111
SHAPE00704,45.880394,10.938209,112
SHAPE00704,45.880093,10.938265,113
SHAPE00704,45.880005,10.938254,114
SHAPE00704,45.879898,10.938242,115
SHAPE00704,45.879772,10.938161,116
SHAPE00704,45.879627,10.937945,117
SHAPE00704,45.879578,10.937821,118
SHAPE00704,45.879547,10.937695,119
SHAPE00704,45.87949,10.937347,120
SHAPE00704,45.879463,10.937204,121
SHAPE00704,45.879425,10.937078,122
SHAPE00704,45.879337,10.936892,123
SHAPE00704,45.879227,10.936759,124
SHAPE00704,45.879185,10.936512,125
SHAPE00704,45.87915,10.936281,126
SHAPE00704,45.87909,10.936152,127
SHAPE00704,45.878975,10.936072,128
SHAPE00704,45.878857,10.935997,129
SHAPE00704,45.878654,10.935933,130
SHAPE00704,45.87857,10.935924,131
SHAPE00704,45.878513,10.935917,132
SHAPE00704,45.878418,10.935905,133
SHAPE00704,45.878292,10.935868,134
SHAPE00704,45.878254,10.935838,135
SHAPE00704,45.878216,10.935804,136
SHAPE00704,45.87813,10.935702,137
SHAPE00704,45.877945,10.935588,138
SHAPE00704,45.877853,10.935489,139
SHAPE00704,45.877777,10.935377,140
SHAPE00704,45.877716,10.935247,141
SHAPE00704,45.877644,10.935148,142
SHAPE00704,45.877495,10.934972,143
SHAPE00704,45.877483,10.934834,144
SHAPE00704,45.87744,10.934441,145
SHAPE00704,45.877346,10.934339,146
SHAPE00704,45.87722,10.9342,147
SHAPE00704,45.87722,10.9342,148
SHAPE00704,45.87711,10.93408,149
SHAPE00704,45.87649,10.933434,150
SHAPE00704,45.87621,10.933127,151
SHAPE00704,45.875793,10.932676,152
SHAPE00704,45.875378,10.93223,153
SHAPE00704,45.87483,10.93163,154
SHAPE00704,45.8747,10.931487,155
SHAPE00704,45.874634,10.931414,156
SHAPE00704,45.87444,10.931227,157
SHAPE00704,45.87413,10.930993,158
SHAPE00704,45.8736,10.93064,159
SHAPE00704,45.873528,10.930592,160
SHAPE00704,45.873383,10.930405,161
SHAPE00704,45.873253,10.930151,162
SHAPE00704,45.873184,10.929796,163
SHAPE00704,45.87302,10.928878,164
SHAPE00704,45.873013,10.928853,165
SHAPE00704,45.87298,10.928752,166
SHAPE00704,45.872932,10.928691,167
SHAPE00704,45.872875,10.928667,168
SHAPE00704,45.872818,10.928677,169
SHAPE00704,45.87277,10.92874,170
SHAPE00704,45.872757,10.928842,171
SHAPE00704,45.872753,10.92899,172
SHAPE00704,45.872753,10.929038,173
SHAPE00704,45.872753,10.929173,174
SHAPE00704,45.87273,10.929341,175
SHAPE00704,45.872623,10.929693,176
SHAPE00704,45.872463,10.930085,177
SHAPE00704,45.872353,10.930285,178
SHAPE00704,45.87224,10.930395,179
SHAPE00704,45.872135,10.930462,180
SHAPE00704,45.871983,10.93051,181
SHAPE00704,45.87142,10.930603,182
SHAPE00704,45.871273,10.930646,183
SHAPE00704,45.87117,10.930737,184
SHAPE00704,45.87107,10.930932,185
SHAPE00704,45.871025,10.931125,186
SHAPE00704,45.871006,10.931272,187
SHAPE00704,45.871014,10.931448,188
SHAPE00704,45.871048,10.931602,189
SHAPE00704,45.871098,10.931767,190
SHAPE00704,45.87171,10.933168,191
SHAPE00704,45.87173,10.933297,192
SHAPE00704,45.871708,10.933369,193
SHAPE00704,45.871655,10.933429,194
SHAPE00704,45.87161,10.933426,195
SHAPE00704,45.87156,10.933403,196
SHAPE00704,45.871517,10.933367,197
SHAPE00704,45.871326,10.932938,198
SHAPE00704,45.871227,10.932822,199
SHAPE00704,45.87092,10.932559,200
SHAPE00704,45.87081,10.932479,201
SHAPE00704,45.870754,10.932456,202
SHAPE00704,45.870693,10.932449,203
SHAPE00704,45.87065,10.932467,204
SHAPE00704,45.870617,10.932512,205
SHAPE00704,45.870605,10.932577,206
SHAPE00704,45.870605,10.93265,207
SHAPE00704,45.870632,10.932728,208
SHAPE00704,45.870678,10.932795,209
SHAPE00704,45.870815,10.932998,210
SHAPE00704,45.8709,10.933137,211
SHAPE00704,45.87096,10.933263,212
SHAPE00704,45.871437,10.934484,213
SHAPE00704,45.87156,10.934687,214
SHAPE00704,45.871674,10.93485,215
SHAPE00704,45.87195,10.935219,216
SHAPE00704,45.872116,10.935434,217
SHAPE00704,45.872314,10.935575,218
SHAPE00704,45.872738,10.935668,219
SHAPE00704,45.87287,10.935742,220
SHAPE00704,45.872955,10.935824,221
SHAPE00704,45.873085,10.935997,222
SHAPE00704,45.87319,10.936158,223
SHAPE00704,45.873234,10.936276,224
SHAPE00704,45.873245,10.936309,225
SHAPE00704,45.873257,10.93646,226
SHAPE00704,45.873245,10.936593,227
SHAPE00704,45.873188,10.936746,228
SHAPE00704,45.873093,10.936836,229
SHAPE00704,45.872986,10.936887,230
SHAPE00704,45.872307,10.93712,231
SHAPE00704,45.87216,10.937186,232
SHAPE00704,45.872,10.93728,233
SHAPE00704,45.871845,10.937395,234
SHAPE00704,45.871704,10.937532,235
SHAPE00704,45.871635,10.937629,236
SHAPE00704,45.871574,10.937727,237
SHAPE00704,45.871445,10.93802,238
SHAPE00704,45.871326,10.938349,239
SHAPE00704,45.87109,10.93902,240
SHAPE00704,45.87104,10.939214,241
SHAPE00704,45.87102,10.939403,242
SHAPE00704,45.871025,10.939585,243
SHAPE00704,45.87104,10.939761,244
SHAPE00704,45.871174,10.940864,245
SHAPE00704,45.871166,10.941073,246
SHAPE00704,45.87112,10.941284,247
SHAPE00704,45.87105,10.941463,248
SHAPE00704,45.870937,10.941621,249
SHAPE00704,45.870834,10.941698,250
SHAPE00704,45.870617,10.941799,251
SHAPE00704,45.87033,10.94178,252
SHAPE00704,45.8697,10.94174,253
SHAPE00704,45.869453,10.941685,254
SHAPE00704,45.869247,10.941558,255
SHAPE00704,45.86884,10.941214,256
SHAPE00704,45.86874,10.941098,257
SHAPE00704,45.86867,10.940974,258
SHAPE00704,45.868614,10.940742,259
SHAPE00704,45.868565,10.940416,260
SHAPE00704,45.868526,10.940176,261
SHAPE00704,45.868477,10.939989,262
SHAPE00704,45.86838,10.93984,263
SHAPE00704,45.86813,10.939548,264
SHAPE00704,45.86806,10.939421,265
SHAPE00704,45.868015,10.939303,266
SHAPE00704,45.867897,10.939041,267
SHAPE00704,45.868008,10.938992,268
SHAPE00704,45.868145,10.938902,269
SHAPE00704,45.868286,10.938788,270
SHAPE00704,45.868523,10.938505,271
SHAPE00704,45.868702,10.938301,272
SHAPE00704,45.86876,10.938292,273
SHAPE00704,45.868866,10.938281,274
SHAPE00704,45.868904,10.938314,275
SHAPE00704,45.868904,10.938314,276
SHAPE00704,45.868866,10.938281,277
SHAPE00704,45.868763,10.938098,278
SHAPE00704,45.86872,10.938002,279
SHAPE00704,45.868675,10.937874,280
SHAPE00704,45.86865,10.937807,281
SHAPE00704,45.868668,10.937474,282
SHAPE00704,45.8687,10.937387,283
SHAPE00704,45.868702,10.937295,284
SHAPE00704,45.868668,10.937201,285
SHAPE00704,45.868595,10.937158,286
SHAPE00704,45.868504,10.937128,287
SHAPE00704,45.868374,10.937117,288
SHAPE00704,45.867954,10.9371,289
SHAPE00704,45.867817,10.9371,290
SHAPE00704,45.867714,10.937124,291
SHAPE00704,45.867542,10.937201,292
SHAPE00704,45.867374,10.93733,293
SHAPE00704,45.86718,10.937415,294
SHAPE00704,45.86706,10.937417,295
SHAPE00704,45.86698,10.937393,296
SHAPE00704,45.866882,10.937344,297
SHAPE00704,45.866867,10.937415,298
SHAPE00704,45.86686,10.937468,299
SHAPE00704,45.86686,10.937518,300
SHAPE00704,45.86693,10.9377,301
SHAPE00704,45.866943,10.937838,302
SHAPE00704,45.866936,10.937948,303
SHAPE00704,45.866913,10.938033,304
SHAPE00704,45.86684,10.938115,305
SHAPE00704,45.866802,10.938151,306
SHAPE00704,45.866684,10.938266,307
SHAPE00704,45.86656,10.938434,308
SHAPE00704,45.86654,10.938474,309
SHAPE00704,45.866528,10.938543,310
SHAPE00704,45.866516,10.938778,311
SHAPE00704,45.866463,10.938985,312
SHAPE00704,45.86639,10.939174,313
SHAPE00704,45.86626,10.939391,314
SHAPE00704,45.866154,10.939527,315
SHAPE00704,45.866085,10.93947,316
SHAPE00704,45.866035,10.939399,317
SHAPE00704,45.86597,10.939278,318
SHAPE00704,45.865875,10.939156,319
SHAPE00704,45.86579,10.939084,320
SHAPE00704,45.865738,10.939084,321
SHAPE00704,45.86566,10.939104,322
SHAPE00704,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE00704,45.8655,10.939159,324
SHAPE00704,45.865463,10.939106,325
SHAPE00704,45.865402,10.939022,326
SHAPE00704,45.865345,10.93898,327
SHAPE00704,45.865242,10.938925,328
SHAPE00704,45.865086,10.938918,329
SHAPE00704,45.86479,10.938769,330
SHAPE00704,45.864655,10.938734,331
SHAPE00704,45.864555,10.938752,332
SHAPE00704,45.864487,10.938822,333
SHAPE00704,45.864403,10.938944,334
SHAPE00704,45.864285,10.939153,335
SHAPE00704,45.86418,10.939236,336
SHAPE00704,45.864113,10.939243,337
SHAPE00704,45.863976,10.939195,338
SHAPE00704,45.863537,10.939129,339
SHAPE00704,45.86343,10.939089,340
SHAPE00704,45.863346,10.939017,341
SHAPE00704,45.863052,10.938738,342
SHAPE00704,45.863087,10.938716,343
SHAPE00704,45.863075,10.938619,344
SHAPE00704,45.862953,10.938354,345
SHAPE00704,45.862923,10.938232,346
SHAPE00704,45.86292,10.93819,347
SHAPE00704,45.86295,10.938172,348
SHAPE00704,45.862988,10.938179,349
SHAPE00704,45.863056,10.938232,350
SHAPE00704,45.863235,10.938348,351
SHAPE00704,45.863483,10.938423,352
SHAPE00704,45.863518,10.938408,353
SHAPE00704,45.863533,10.938314,354
SHAPE00704,45.86344,10.938295,355
SHAPE00704,45.86329,10.938239,356
SHAPE00704,45.862823,10.937914,357
SHAPE00704,45.862625,10.93774,358
SHAPE00704,45.86244,10.937606,359
SHAPE00704,45.86227,10.937571,360
SHAPE00704,45.86216,10.937577,361
SHAPE00704,45.86203,10.937646,362
SHAPE00704,45.86181,10.937861,363
SHAPE00704,45.86159,10.938121,364
SHAPE00704,45.861347,10.938627,365
SHAPE00704,45.861286,10.938773,366
SHAPE00704,45.861183,10.938861,367
SHAPE00704,45.860966,10.939064,368
SHAPE00704,45.860332,10.939128,369
SHAPE00704,45.86013,10.93921,370
SHAPE00704,45.86,10.939297,371
SHAPE00704,45.859867,10.939391,372
SHAPE00704,45.859756,10.939402,373
SHAPE00704,45.859695,10.93936,374
SHAPE00704,45.859665,10.939294,375
SHAPE00704,45.85973,10.939162,376
SHAPE00704,45.859917,10.938965,377
SHAPE00704,45.860004,10.938825,378
SHAPE00704,45.860207,10.938346,379
SHAPE00704,45.860283,10.938196,380
SHAPE00704,45.8604,10.938073,381
SHAPE00704,45.860443,10.938032,382
SHAPE00704,45.860588,10.937934,383
SHAPE00704,45.860645,10.937898,384
SHAPE00704,45.861134,10.93759,385
SHAPE00704,45.8612,10.937508,386
SHAPE00704,45.86121,10.937363,387
SHAPE00704,45.86115,10.9373,388
SHAPE00704,45.86074,10.937372,389
SHAPE00704,45.860714,10.93737,390
SHAPE00704,45.860714,10.93737,391
SHAPE00704,45.860653,10.937365,392
SHAPE00704,45.860535,10.937293,393
SHAPE00704,45.860447,10.937187,394
SHAPE00704,45.860397,10.937044,395
SHAPE00704,45.860348,10.936584,396
SHAPE00704,45.86031,10.936376,397
SHAPE00704,45.86021,10.936192,398
SHAPE00704,45.86012,10.936101,399
SHAPE00704,45.859997,10.936067,400
SHAPE00704,45.8598,10.936145,401
SHAPE00704,45.85966,10.936319,402
SHAPE00704,45.859543,10.936528,403
SHAPE00704,45.8595,10.936636,404
SHAPE00704,45.859356,10.937023,405
SHAPE00704,45.859245,10.937312,406
SHAPE00704,45.85914,10.937528,407
SHAPE00704,45.859005,10.937684,408
SHAPE00704,45.858814,10.937708,409
SHAPE00704,45.85853,10.937656,410
SHAPE00704,45.858368,10.937715,411
SHAPE00704,45.85825,10.937845,412
SHAPE00704,45.858128,10.938126,413
SHAPE00704,45.858086,10.93834,414
SHAPE00704,45.857975,10.9389,415
SHAPE00704,45.85795,10.939002,416
SHAPE00704,45.857933,10.939123,417
SHAPE00704,45.857937,10.939374,418
SHAPE00704,45.85796,10.939878,419
SHAPE00704,45.857964,10.940355,420
SHAPE00704,45.857937,10.940554,421
SHAPE00704,45.857883,10.940717,422
SHAPE00704,45.85783,10.940846,423
SHAPE00704,45.857735,10.94099,424
SHAPE00704,45.857384,10.941506,425
SHAPE00704,45.857037,10.942011,426
SHAPE00704,45.85694,10.942196,427
SHAPE00704,45.856846,10.942468,428
SHAPE00704,45.856766,10.942723,429
SHAPE00704,45.856678,10.942981,430
SHAPE00704,45.856663,10.943013,431
SHAPE00704,45.85665,10.943034,432
SHAPE00704,45.856636,10.943057,433
SHAPE00704,45.85662,10.943071,434
SHAPE00704,45.856606,10.943082,435
SHAPE00704,45.856586,10.943085,436
SHAPE00704,45.856567,10.943076,437
SHAPE00704,45.856552,10.943069,438
SHAPE00704,45.85653,10.94305,439
SHAPE00704,45.856518,10.943033,440
SHAPE00704,45.85651,10.943016,441
SHAPE00704,45.856506,10.942994,442
SHAPE00704,45.856506,10.942955,443
SHAPE00704,45.856506,10.942878,444
SHAPE00704,45.85653,10.942719,445
SHAPE00704,45.856647,10.942079,446
SHAPE00704,45.85677,10.941518,447
SHAPE00704,45.85679,10.941435,448
SHAPE00704,45.85682,10.941335,449
SHAPE00704,45.856884,10.941193,450
SHAPE00704,45.857075,10.940899,451
SHAPE00704,45.857254,10.94061,452
SHAPE00704,45.857304,10.940496,453
SHAPE00704,45.857334,10.940375,454
SHAPE00704,45.857338,10.940188,455
SHAPE00704,45.857277,10.939038,456
SHAPE00704,45.85727,10.938903,457
SHAPE00704,45.857258,10.938768,458
SHAPE00704,45.857174,10.938249,459
SHAPE00704,45.857143,10.937999,460
SHAPE00704,45.857132,10.93779,461
SHAPE00704,45.857136,10.93748,462
SHAPE00704,45.85714,10.937219,463
SHAPE00704,45.857132,10.936926,464
SHAPE00704,45.857147,10.935777,465
SHAPE00704,45.857155,10.935678,466
SHAPE00704,45.857174,10.935588,467
SHAPE00704,45.85718,10.935545,468
SHAPE00704,45.85726,10.935173,469
SHAPE00704,45.857273,10.935078,470
SHAPE00704,45.857277,10.935005,471
SHAPE00704,45.857285,10.934886,472
SHAPE00704,45.85729,10.934479,473
SHAPE00704,45.85729,10.934351,474
SHAPE00704,45.857292,10.933963,475
SHAPE00704,45.857285,10.933818,476
SHAPE00704,45.85727,10.933707,477
SHAPE00704,45.857243,10.933578,478
SHAPE00704,45.857105,10.93309,479
SHAPE00704,45.85694,10.932482,480
SHAPE00704,45.85684,10.932112,481
SHAPE00704,45.8568,10.931941,482
SHAPE00704,45.85679,10.931857,483
SHAPE00704,45.856773,10.931766,484
SHAPE00704,45.856773,10.931494,485
SHAPE00704,45.856777,10.931446,486
SHAPE00704,45.856785,10.931384,487
SHAPE00704,45.856792,10.931323,488
SHAPE00704,45.856796,10.931294,489
SHAPE00704,45.85682,10.931188,490
SHAPE00704,45.856846,10.931059,491
SHAPE00704,45.85688,10.930914,492
SHAPE00704,45.856884,10.930873,493
SHAPE00704,45.85688,10.930831,494
SHAPE00704,45.85686,10.930775,495
SHAPE00704,45.85685,10.930748,496
SHAPE00704,45.856834,10.930733,497
SHAPE00704,45.856815,10.930726,498
SHAPE00704,45.856796,10.930723,499
SHAPE00704,45.856773,10.930724,500
SHAPE00704,45.856754,10.930731,501
SHAPE00704,45.85674,10.930741,502
SHAPE00704,45.856728,10.930757,503
SHAPE00704,45.856705,10.930793,504
SHAPE00704,45.85669,10.930833,505
SHAPE00704,45.85647,10.931968,506
SHAPE00704,45.85644,10.932071,507
SHAPE00704,45.856396,10.932167,508
SHAPE00704,45.856358,10.932219,509
SHAPE00704,45.856327,10.932252,510
SHAPE00704,45.85629,10.932287,511
SHAPE00704,45.856262,10.93231,512
SHAPE00704,45.856236,10.932326,513
SHAPE00704,45.856197,10.932337,514
SHAPE00704,45.85616,10.932343,515
SHAPE00704,45.856102,10.932349,516
SHAPE00704,45.856064,10.932347,517
SHAPE00704,45.856026,10.932335,518
SHAPE00704,45.855785,10.932227,519
SHAPE00704,45.855747,10.932211,520
SHAPE00704,45.855747,10.932211,521
SHAPE00704,45.855614,10.932152,522
SHAPE00704,45.855488,10.932054,523
SHAPE00704,45.85539,10.931973,524
SHAPE00704,45.855335,10.931891,525
SHAPE00704,45.855324,10.931822,526
SHAPE00704,45.8553,10.931759,527
SHAPE00704,45.855267,10.931706,528
SHAPE00704,45.855217,10.931663,529
SHAPE00704,45.85516,10.93164,530
SHAPE00704,45.855103,10.931642,531
SHAPE00704,45.85505,10.931665,532
SHAPE00704,45.855003,10.93171,533
SHAPE00704,45.854965,10.931771,534
SHAPE00704,45.854942,10.931845,535
SHAPE00704,45.854935,10.931924,536
SHAPE00704,45.854942,10.932004,537
SHAPE00704,45.85497,10.932085,538
SHAPE00704,45.855003,10.932232,539
SHAPE00704,45.855,10.932419,540
SHAPE00704,45.854965,10.932694,541
SHAPE00704,45.854893,10.932967,542
SHAPE00704,45.85484,10.933211,543
SHAPE00704,45.854652,10.934036,544
SHAPE00704,45.85463,10.93414,545
SHAPE00704,45.854546,10.934518,546
SHAPE00704,45.854538,10.934559,547
SHAPE00704,45.854446,10.934974,548
SHAPE00704,45.854267,10.935736,549
SHAPE00704,45.85418,10.936179,550
SHAPE00704,45.854153,10.93635,551
SHAPE00704,45.854145,10.936511,552
SHAPE00704,45.854164,10.936876,553
SHAPE00704,45.85421,10.937227,554
SHAPE00704,45.85422,10.937328,555
SHAPE00704,45.85424,10.937426,556
SHAPE00704,45.854485,10.93822,557
SHAPE00704,45.854767,10.939178,558
SHAPE00704,45.8553,10.941089,559
SHAPE00704,45.85539,10.941403,560
SHAPE00704,45.855453,10.941666,561
SHAPE00704,45.85548,10.941798,562
SHAPE00704,45.8555,10.941931,563
SHAPE00704,45.85551,10.942085,564
SHAPE00704,45.85551,10.942232,565
SHAPE00704,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE00704,45.855503,10.94252,567
SHAPE00704,45.855484,10.942694,568
SHAPE00704,45.85505,10.946228,569
SHAPE00704,45.855038,10.946356,570
SHAPE00704,45.854958,10.946964,571
SHAPE00704,45.854958,10.946964,572
SHAPE00704,45.854675,10.949173,573
SHAPE00704,45.85467,10.94897,574
SHAPE00704,45.85467,10.94897,575
SHAPE00704,45.854675,10.949173,576
SHAPE00704,45.854443,10.951062,577
SHAPE00704,45.85431,10.952085,578
SHAPE00704,45.854282,10.952456,579
SHAPE00704,45.85428,10.952622,580
SHAPE00704,45.854282,10.952789,581
SHAPE00704,45.854286,10.95293,582
SHAPE00704,45.8543,10.953075,583
SHAPE00704,45.854507,10.954373,584
SHAPE00704,45.854572,10.95482,585
SHAPE00704,45.854633,10.955343,586
SHAPE00704,45.854633,10.955513,587
SHAPE00704,45.854626,10.955687,588
SHAPE00704,45.854618,10.955782,589
SHAPE00704,45.854607,10.95586,590
SHAPE00704,45.854576,10.956051,591
SHAPE00704,45.85454,10.956204,592
SHAPE00704,45.854504,10.956373,593
SHAPE00704,45.85446,10.956531,594
SHAPE00704,45.8544,10.956767,595
SHAPE00704,45.85432,10.95704,596
SHAPE00704,45.85416,10.957468,597
SHAPE00704,45.854065,10.957679,598
SHAPE00704,45.85396,10.957887,599
SHAPE00704,45.853836,10.958094,600
SHAPE00704,45.85373,10.958249,601
SHAPE00704,45.85379,10.958445,602
SHAPE00704,45.85383,10.958668,603
SHAPE00704,45.85384,10.958792,604
SHAPE00704,45.85384,10.958915,605
SHAPE00704,45.85383,10.959575,606
SHAPE00704,45.853867,10.961433,607
SHAPE00704,45.85384,10.961973,608
SHAPE00704,45.85366,10.963554,609
SHAPE00704,45.853596,10.964272,610
SHAPE00704,45.85362,10.964933,611
SHAPE00704,45.85363,10.965144,612
SHAPE00704,45.853683,10.966064,613
SHAPE00704,45.85372,10.966764,614
SHAPE00704,45.853695,10.967096,615
SHAPE00704,45.853657,10.967273,616
SHAPE00704,45.853615,10.967465,617
SHAPE00704,45.853497,10.967813,618
SHAPE00704,45.85339,10.968103,619
SHAPE00704,45.853157,10.968176,620
SHAPE00704,45.853107,10.968184,621
SHAPE00704,45.853107,10.968184,622
SHAPE00704,45.853085,10.968189,623
SHAPE00704,45.852512,10.968216,624
SHAPE00704,45.852474,10.968213,625
SHAPE00704,45.852478,10.969936,626
SHAPE00704,45.852474,10.970097,627
SHAPE00704,45.85245,10.970508,628
SHAPE00704,45.852436,10.970543,629
SHAPE00704,45.852352,10.970753,630
SHAPE00704,45.85207,10.971484,631
SHAPE00704,45.852062,10.971505,632
SHAPE00704,45.85167,10.972445,633
SHAPE00704,45.851597,10.972616,634
SHAPE00704,45.851597,10.972616,635
SHAPE00704,45.851376,10.973235,636
SHAPE00704,45.851276,10.973703,637
SHAPE00704,45.85118,10.974031,638
SHAPE00704,45.85116,10.974087,639
SHAPE00704,45.851116,10.974151,640
SHAPE00704,45.851086,10.974163,641
SHAPE00704,45.851063,10.974189,642
SHAPE00704,45.851048,10.974224,643
SHAPE00704,45.85104,10.974266,644
SHAPE00704,45.85104,10.974309,645
SHAPE00704,45.85105,10.974346,646
SHAPE00704,45.85107,10.974377,647
SHAPE00704,45.851086,10.974426,648
SHAPE00704,45.851093,10.974469,649
SHAPE00704,45.851097,10.97451,650
SHAPE00704,45.851093,10.974582,651
SHAPE00704,45.851086,10.974838,652
SHAPE00704,45.851006,10.975455,653
SHAPE00704,45.85091,10.976217,654
SHAPE00704,45.850845,10.976643,655
SHAPE00704,45.850826,10.976856,656
SHAPE00704,45.850826,10.976871,657
SHAPE00704,45.850822,10.977093,658
SHAPE00704,45.850838,10.977284,659
SHAPE00704,45.850872,10.977503,660
SHAPE00704,45.850903,10.977644,661
SHAPE00704,45.850933,10.977731,662
SHAPE00704,45.850967,10.97781,663
SHAPE00704,45.851025,10.977909,664
SHAPE00704,45.851044,10.977944,665
SHAPE00704,45.85113,10.978104,666
SHAPE00704,45.851215,10.97825,667
SHAPE00704,45.85133,10.978433,668
SHAPE00704,45.851364,10.97849,669
SHAPE00704,45.85144,10.978605,670
SHAPE00704,45.851513,10.97875,671
SHAPE00704,45.851578,10.978865,672
SHAPE00704,45.851612,10.978929,673
SHAPE00704,45.851635,10.97897,674
SHAPE00704,45.851635,10.97897,675
SHAPE00704,45.851696,10.979068,676
SHAPE00704,45.85172,10.979114,677
SHAPE00704,45.851776,10.979195,678
SHAPE00704,45.851795,10.979223,679
SHAPE00704,45.851864,10.979337,680
SHAPE00704,45.851917,10.979406,681
SHAPE00704,45.851944,10.979437,682
SHAPE00704,45.85198,10.979467,683
SHAPE00704,45.852016,10.979497,684
SHAPE00704,45.852165,10.979592,685
SHAPE00704,45.85222,10.97963,686
SHAPE00704,45.852486,10.979788,687
SHAPE00704,45.85251,10.979799,688
SHAPE00704,45.852722,10.979916,689
SHAPE00704,45.85275,10.979929,690
SHAPE00704,45.852905,10.980041,691
SHAPE00704,45.853,10.980123,692
SHAPE00704,45.853085,10.980225,693
SHAPE00704,45.853165,10.980339,694
SHAPE00704,45.85321,10.980436,695
SHAPE00704,45.85326,10.980552,696
SHAPE00704,45.85347,10.981087,697
SHAPE00704,45.853683,10.981653,698
SHAPE00704,45.85369,10.981676,699
SHAPE00704,45.853706,10.981713,700
SHAPE00704,45.85378,10.981897,701
SHAPE00704,45.853806,10.981962,702
SHAPE00704,45.85389,10.982208,703
SHAPE00704,45.853947,10.982411,704
SHAPE00704,45.853985,10.982592,705
SHAPE00704,45.854034,10.982833,706
SHAPE00704,45.85409,10.983182,707
SHAPE00704,45.854103,10.983257,708
SHAPE00704,45.854137,10.983513,709
SHAPE00704,45.854168,10.983763,710
SHAPE00704,45.85421,10.984131,711
SHAPE00704,45.854324,10.98501,712
SHAPE00704,45.854393,10.985558,713
SHAPE00704,45.85447,10.986103,714
SHAPE00704,45.854504,10.986365,715
SHAPE00704,45.85457,10.986648,716
SHAPE00704,45.85458,10.986687,717
SHAPE00704,45.854664,10.986967,718
SHAPE00704,45.854748,10.987181,719
SHAPE00704,45.854813,10.987312,720
SHAPE00704,45.854893,10.98746,721
SHAPE00704,45.85516,10.987913,722
SHAPE00704,45.85539,10.988312,723
SHAPE00704,45.855522,10.988528,724
SHAPE00704,45.85554,10.988558,725
SHAPE00704,45.85559,10.988619,726
SHAPE00704,45.855614,10.988648,727
SHAPE00704,45.855637,10.988674,728
SHAPE00704,45.855705,10.988755,729
SHAPE00704,45.85575,10.988801,730
SHAPE00704,45.855797,10.988846,731
SHAPE00704,45.855923,10.988946,732
SHAPE00704,45.856052,10.989032,733
SHAPE00704,45.856346,10.989182,734
SHAPE00704,45.8566,10.989306,735
SHAPE00704,45.856632,10.989326,736
SHAPE00704,45.856945,10.989473,737
SHAPE00704,45.857094,10.989545,738
SHAPE00704,45.857136,10.989562,739
SHAPE00704,45.858765,10.990515,740
SHAPE00704,45.858788,10.990528,741
SHAPE00704,45.858788,10.990528,742
SHAPE00704,45.859047,10.990681,743
SHAPE00704,45.859882,10.991186,744
SHAPE00704,45.860146,10.991433,745
SHAPE00704,45.860188,10.991475,746
SHAPE00704,45.860455,10.991934,747
SHAPE00704,45.86103,10.993091,748
SHAPE00704,45.86109,10.993185,749
SHAPE00704,45.86112,10.993228,750
SHAPE00704,45.86115,10.993264,751
SHAPE00704,45.861248,10.993359,752
SHAPE00704,45.861374,10.993442,753
SHAPE00704,45.861435,10.993467,754
SHAPE00704,45.861454,10.993475,755
SHAPE00704,45.861534,10.993492,756
SHAPE00704,45.861805,10.993526,757
SHAPE00704,45.8619,10.993539,758
SHAPE00704,45.862,10.993566,759
SHAPE00704,45.86211,10.99361,760
SHAPE00704,45.86223,10.993675,761
SHAPE00704,45.86233,10.993752,762
SHAPE00704,45.86242,10.993843,763
SHAPE00704,45.86294,10.994555,764
SHAPE00704,45.863445,10.995214,765
SHAPE00704,45.863575,10.995526,766
SHAPE00704,45.86362,10.995779,767
SHAPE00704,45.86361,10.996001,768
SHAPE00704,45.86359,10.996122,769
SHAPE00704,45.863564,10.996232,770
SHAPE00704,45.863453,10.996586,771
SHAPE00704,45.863174,10.997345,772
SHAPE00704,45.863094,10.997275,773
SHAPE00704,45.863068,10.997247,774
SHAPE00704,45.863068,10.997247,775
SHAPE00704,45.863094,10.997275,776
SHAPE00704,45.863174,10.997345,777
SHAPE00704,45.86315,10.99741,778
SHAPE00704,45.86313,10.997467,779
SHAPE00704,45.862778,10.998383,780
SHAPE00704,45.862762,10.998434,781
SHAPE00704,45.86243,10.999344,782
SHAPE00704,45.86232,10.999634,783
SHAPE00704,45.862198,10.99994,784
SHAPE00704,45.86216,11.000036,785
SHAPE00704,45.862106,11.000177,786
SHAPE00704,45.86192,11.000616,787
SHAPE00704,45.861893,11.00068,788
SHAPE00704,45.86185,11.000662,789
SHAPE00704,45.861774,11.000638,790
SHAPE00704,45.861774,11.000638,791
SHAPE00704,45.86185,11.000662,792
SHAPE00704,45.861893,11.00068,793
SHAPE00704,45.861847,11.000805,794
SHAPE00704,45.861813,11.000912,795
SHAPE00704,45.861675,11.001422,796
SHAPE00704,45.86166,11.001488,797
SHAPE00704,45.861652,11.001554,798
SHAPE00704,45.861637,11.001611,799
SHAPE00704,45.861633,11.00162,800
SHAPE00704,45.8616,11.001727,801
SHAPE00704,45.861572,11.001847,802
SHAPE00704,45.861557,11.001875,803
SHAPE00704,45.861538,11.001904,804
SHAPE00704,45.861515,11.001972,805
SHAPE00704,45.86151,11.002048,806
SHAPE00704,45.86153,11.002157,807
SHAPE00704,45.86155,11.002187,808
SHAPE00704,45.861588,11.002237,809
SHAPE00704,45.861637,11.002267,810
SHAPE00704,45.86169,11.002274,811
SHAPE00704,45.861744,11.002255,812
SHAPE00704,45.8619,11.002296,813
SHAPE00704,45.861908,11.002301,814
SHAPE00704,45.862057,11.002366,815
SHAPE00704,45.8634,11.003058,816
SHAPE00704,45.863567,11.003156,817
SHAPE00704,45.863724,11.003276,818
SHAPE00704,45.86388,11.003442,819
SHAPE00704,45.86409,11.003729,820
SHAPE00704,45.86439,11.004167,821
SHAPE00704,45.864586,11.004451,822
SHAPE00704,45.865067,11.005326,823
SHAPE00704,45.865467,11.006092,824
SHAPE00704,45.865643,11.006384,825
SHAPE00704,45.865707,11.00649,826
SHAPE00704,45.865963,11.006845,827
SHAPE00704,45.866074,11.007077,828
SHAPE00704,45.866093,11.007155,829
SHAPE00704,45.866096,11.00722,830
SHAPE00704,45.86609,11.00728,831
SHAPE00704,45.866066,11.007359,832
SHAPE00704,45.866024,11.007453,833
SHAPE00704,45.866005,11.007476,834
SHAPE00704,45.86595,11.007536,835
SHAPE00704,45.86589,11.007678,836
SHAPE00704,45.865868,11.00776,837
SHAPE00704,45.86586,11.007823,838
SHAPE00704,45.865864,11.007944,839
SHAPE00704,45.86589,11.008053,840
SHAPE00704,45.865932,11.008147,841
SHAPE00704,45.865986,11.008224,842
SHAPE00704,45.866055,11.00828,843
SHAPE00704,45.8661,11.008303,844
SHAPE00704,45.866146,11.008316,845
SHAPE00704,45.86619,11.008358,846
SHAPE00704,45.866222,11.0084,847
SHAPE00704,45.86625,11.008448,848
SHAPE00704,45.866272,11.008502,849
SHAPE00704,45.8663,11.008591,850
SHAPE00704,45.866344,11.008743,851
SHAPE00704,45.866367,11.008828,852
SHAPE00704,45.866405,11.008918,853
SHAPE00704,45.866455,11.009021,854
SHAPE00704,45.86653,11.009176,855
SHAPE00704,45.86655,11.009212,856
SHAPE00704,45.86662,11.009332,857
SHAPE00704,45.866825,11.009671,858
SHAPE00704,45.86722,11.010305,859
SHAPE00704,45.86731,11.010462,860
SHAPE00704,45.867382,11.010588,861
SHAPE00704,45.867447,11.010715,862
SHAPE00704,45.867687,11.011245,863
SHAPE00704,45.868,11.012141,864
SHAPE00704,45.868122,11.012444,865
SHAPE00704,45.868187,11.012577,866
SHAPE00704,45.86817,11.012596,867
SHAPE00704,45.86815,11.012641,868
SHAPE00704,45.86814,11.01267,869
SHAPE00704,45.868134,11.012692,870
SHAPE00704,45.86813,11.012748,871
SHAPE00704,45.868137,11.012805,872
SHAPE00704,45.868156,11.012856,873
SHAPE00704,45.868187,11.012897,874
SHAPE00704,45.86822,11.012925,875
SHAPE00704,45.868294,11.013051,876
SHAPE00704,45.86841,11.013347,877
SHAPE00704,45.86836,11.013381,878
SHAPE00704,45.868336,11.013396,879
SHAPE00704,45.8685,11.013859,880
SHAPE00704,45.868557,11.014146,881
SHAPE00704,45.868557,11.014231,882
SHAPE00704,45.868557,11.014231,883
SHAPE00704,45.868557,11.014146,884
SHAPE00704,45.8685,11.013859,885
SHAPE00704,45.868336,11.013396,886
SHAPE00704,45.86836,11.013381,887
SHAPE00704,45.86841,11.013347,888
SHAPE00704,45.868443,11.01343,889
SHAPE00704,45.868565,11.013825,890
SHAPE00704,45.868813,11.014409,891
SHAPE00704,45.86887,11.014535,892
SHAPE00704,45.869053,11.014891,893
SHAPE00704,45.87015,11.016674,894
SHAPE00704,45.870506,11.017237,895
SHAPE00704,45.870556,11.017313,896
SHAPE00704,45.870556,11.017313,897
SHAPE00704,45.870937,11.017923,898
SHAPE00704,45.871197,11.018324,899
SHAPE00704,45.87164,11.019001,900
SHAPE00704,45.87181,11.019259,901
SHAPE00704,45.872032,11.019679,902
SHAPE00704,45.87218,11.02007,903
SHAPE00704,45.872227,11.020309,904
SHAPE00704,45.872242,11.020491,905
SHAPE00704,45.872208,11.020568,906
SHAPE00704,45.872204,11.020584,907
SHAPE00704,45.87219,11.020656,908
SHAPE00704,45.87219,11.020748,909
SHAPE00704,45.872204,11.020836,910
SHAPE00704,45.87223,11.020894,911
SHAPE00704,45.87224,11.020914,912
SHAPE00704,45.872284,11.020976,913
SHAPE00704,45.87234,11.021017,914
SHAPE00704,45.872402,11.021033,915
SHAPE00704,45.87252,11.021163,916
SHAPE00704,45.87254,11.021189,917
SHAPE00704,45.87256,11.021227,918
SHAPE00704,45.872646,11.021494,919
SHAPE00704,45.872684,11.021716,920
SHAPE00704,45.872715,11.021965,921
SHAPE00704,45.872734,11.022193,922
SHAPE00704,45.872746,11.022463,923
SHAPE00704,45.87275,11.023262,924
SHAPE00704,45.87276,11.02427,925
SHAPE00704,45.87276,11.02427,926
SHAPE00704,45.87276,11.024456,927
SHAPE00704,45.872776,11.02559,928
SHAPE00704,45.872784,11.026323,929
SHAPE00704,45.872795,11.027532,930
SHAPE00704,45.872818,11.028777,931
SHAPE00704,45.872826,11.028955,932
SHAPE00704,45.872803,11.029015,933
SHAPE00704,45.872795,11.029024,934
SHAPE00704,45.87279,11.029036,935
SHAPE00704,45.872787,11.029048,936
SHAPE00704,45.872787,11.029061,937
SHAPE00704,45.872787,11.029074,938
SHAPE00704,45.87279,11.029086,939
SHAPE00704,45.872795,11.029095,940
SHAPE00704,45.8728,11.029102,941
SHAPE00704,45.872807,11.02911,942
SHAPE00704,45.87281,11.029115,943
SHAPE00704,45.872818,11.029118,944
SHAPE00704,45.87283,11.029119,945
SHAPE00704,45.872837,11.029117,946
SHAPE00704,45.872845,11.029114,947
SHAPE00704,45.87285,11.029108,948
SHAPE00704,45.872856,11.0291,949
SHAPE00704,45.872894,11.029075,950
SHAPE00704,45.872913,11.029084,951
SHAPE00704,45.87329,11.029381,952
SHAPE00704,45.87339,11.029454,953
SHAPE00704,45.87424,11.030052,954
SHAPE00704,45.874332,11.030119,955
SHAPE00704,45.874413,11.030205,956
SHAPE00704,45.87444,11.030234,957
SHAPE00704,45.875553,11.031437,958
SHAPE00704,45.87581,11.031586,959
SHAPE00704,45.8759,11.031615,960
SHAPE00704,45.87588,11.031777,961
SHAPE00704,45.875862,11.031912,962
SHAPE00704,45.87592,11.031922,963
SHAPE00704,45.87617,11.03196,964
SHAPE00704,45.87617,11.03196,965
SHAPE00704,45.87649,11.032007,966
SHAPE00704,45.876617,11.032024,967
SHAPE00704,45.87685,11.032142,968
SHAPE00704,45.87692,11.032171,969
SHAPE00704,45.876938,11.032214,970
SHAPE00704,45.87696,11.032247,971
SHAPE00704,45.87699,11.032267,972
SHAPE00704,45.877026,11.032272,973
SHAPE00704,45.87722,11.032428,974
SHAPE00704,45.877453,11.032681,975
SHAPE00704,45.877754,11.033023,976
SHAPE00704,45.87778,11.033051,977
SHAPE00704,45.87784,11.033154,978
SHAPE00704,45.877926,11.033197,979
SHAPE00704,45.87863,11.033998,980
SHAPE00704,45.87899,11.034382,981
SHAPE00704,45.879025,11.03442,982
SHAPE00704,45.879402,11.034791,983
SHAPE00704,45.879604,11.034999,984
SHAPE00704,45.88015,11.035599,985
SHAPE00704,45.880596,11.036201,986
SHAPE00704,45.88071,11.036379,987
SHAPE00704,45.880787,11.036495,988
SHAPE00704,45.881012,11.036842,989
SHAPE00704,45.881077,11.036938,990
SHAPE00704,45.88133,11.037303,991
SHAPE00704,45.8815,11.037558,992
SHAPE00704,45.881985,11.038303,993
SHAPE00704,45.881985,11.038303,994
SHAPE00704,45.882126,11.038518,995
SHAPE00704,45.882298,11.038771,996
SHAPE00704,45.88234,11.038833,997
SHAPE00704,45.88233,11.038869,998
SHAPE00704,45.88234,11.038905,999
SHAPE00704,45.88236,11.038933,1000
SHAPE00704,45.88238,11.038944,1001
SHAPE00704,45.88241,11.038937,1002
SHAPE00704,45.88243,11.038905,1003
SHAPE00704,45.882435,11.038861,1004
SHAPE00704,45.882423,11.03882,1005
SHAPE00704,45.882507,11.038768,1006
SHAPE00704,45.88297,11.038688,1007
SHAPE00704,45.88352,11.038655,1008
SHAPE00704,45.883636,11.038642,1009
SHAPE00704,45.883694,11.038605,1010
SHAPE00704,45.883873,11.038494,1011
SHAPE00704,45.88423,11.038257,1012
SHAPE00704,45.884274,11.038236,1013
SHAPE00704,45.8843,11.03822,1014
SHAPE00704,45.88452,11.038074,1015
SHAPE00704,45.884563,11.038034,1016
SHAPE00704,45.884624,11.037994,1017
SHAPE00704,45.88473,11.037926,1018
SHAPE00704,45.88497,11.037766,1019
SHAPE00704,45.885067,11.037703,1020
SHAPE00704,45.885067,11.037703,1021
SHAPE00704,45.88532,11.037539,1022
SHAPE00704,45.885666,11.037284,1023
SHAPE00704,45.885986,11.037107,1024
SHAPE00704,45.88627,11.037002,1025
SHAPE00704,45.88701,11.036858,1026
SHAPE00704,45.887077,11.036849,1027
SHAPE00704,45.887074,11.036718,1028
SHAPE00704,45.887066,11.036634,1029
SHAPE00704,45.88706,11.03642,1030
SHAPE00704,45.88705,11.036108,1031
SHAPE00704,45.887047,11.035899,1032
SHAPE00704,45.887062,11.035684,1033
SHAPE00704,45.887074,11.035437,1034
SHAPE00704,45.88709,11.035419,1035
SHAPE00704,45.887104,11.035399,1036
SHAPE00704,45.88712,11.035376,1037
SHAPE00704,45.887135,11.035323,1038
SHAPE00704,45.887142,11.03529,1039
SHAPE00704,45.887142,11.035251,1040
SHAPE00704,45.88713,11.035191,1041
SHAPE00704,45.887146,11.034952,1042
SHAPE00704,45.887154,11.034903,1043
SHAPE00704,45.887226,11.034539,1044
SHAPE00704,45.887226,11.034539,1045
SHAPE00704,45.887154,11.034903,1046
SHAPE00704,45.887146,11.034952,1047
SHAPE00704,45.887096,11.035118,1048
SHAPE00704,45.887062,11.035086,1049
SHAPE00704,45.88702,11.035069,1050
SHAPE00704,45.886986,11.03507,1051
SHAPE00704,45.886932,11.035097,1052
SHAPE00704,45.88686,11.035062,1053
SHAPE00704,45.886784,11.034983,1054
SHAPE00704,45.886772,11.034801,1055
SHAPE00704,45.88671,11.034412,1056
SHAPE00704,45.886673,11.034125,1057
SHAPE00704,45.88666,11.033973,1058
SHAPE00704,45.88666,11.03396,1059
SHAPE00704,45.88666,11.03391,1060
SHAPE00704,45.88666,11.033834,1061
SHAPE00704,45.886665,11.033736,1062
SHAPE00704,45.886665,11.033647,1063
SHAPE00704,45.88668,11.033449,1064
SHAPE00704,45.88669,11.033372,1065
SHAPE00704,45.886696,11.033302,1066
SHAPE00704,45.886715,11.033268,1067
SHAPE00704,45.886726,11.033226,1068
SHAPE00704,45.886726,11.033181,1069
SHAPE00704,45.886784,11.033154,1070
SHAPE00704,45.886818,11.033149,1071
SHAPE00704,45.886894,11.033157,1072
SHAPE00704,45.88738,11.033216,1073
SHAPE00704,45.887596,11.033259,1074
SHAPE00704,45.887833,11.033342,1075
SHAPE00704,45.88808,11.033437,1076
SHAPE00704,45.888325,11.033536,1077
SHAPE00704,45.88869,11.033694,1078
SHAPE00704,45.889263,11.033818,1079
SHAPE00704,45.889427,11.033857,1080
SHAPE00704,45.889984,11.033973,1081
SHAPE00704,45.890423,11.034215,1082
SHAPE00704,45.890533,11.034298,1083
SHAPE00704,45.890583,11.034336,1084
SHAPE00704,45.890636,11.034385,1085
SHAPE00704,45.890682,11.034444,1086
SHAPE00704,45.8907,11.034469,1087
SHAPE00704,45.890724,11.034527,1088
SHAPE00704,45.890736,11.034587,1089
SHAPE00704,45.890762,11.034714,1090
SHAPE00704,45.89077,11.034789,1091
SHAPE00704,45.89079,11.034861,1092
SHAPE00704,45.89082,11.034921,1093
SHAPE00704,45.89086,11.034966,1094
SHAPE00704,45.89091,11.034992,1095
SHAPE00704,45.89096,11.034999,1096
SHAPE00704,45.89101,11.034986,1097
SHAPE00704,45.891056,11.034954,1098
SHAPE00704,45.89109,11.034911,1099
SHAPE00704,45.891117,11.034858,1100
SHAPE00704,45.891136,11.034796,1101
SHAPE00704,45.891144,11.034731,1102
SHAPE00704,45.891132,11.03464,1103
SHAPE00704,45.8911,11.034559,1104
SHAPE00704,45.891052,11.034497,1105
SHAPE00704,45.89103,11.034477,1106
SHAPE00704,45.891,11.034464,1107
SHAPE00704,45.89097,11.034457,1108
SHAPE00704,45.890923,11.03446,1109
SHAPE00704,45.890873,11.03448,1110
SHAPE00704,45.890797,11.034415,1111
SHAPE00704,45.890747,11.034375,1112
SHAPE00704,45.89073,11.034368,1113
SHAPE00704,45.890614,11.034236,1114
SHAPE00704,45.890522,11.03416,1115
SHAPE00704,45.89045,11.034108,1116
SHAPE00704,45.890385,11.034075,1117
SHAPE00704,45.890244,11.034032,1118
SHAPE00704,45.890244,11.034032,1119
SHAPE00704,45.890026,11.033966,1120
SHAPE00704,45.889984,11.033973,1121
SHAPE00704,45.890423,11.034215,1122
SHAPE00704,45.890533,11.034298,1123
SHAPE00704,45.890583,11.034336,1124
SHAPE00704,45.890636,11.034385,1125
SHAPE00704,45.890682,11.034444,1126
SHAPE00704,45.8907,11.034469,1127
SHAPE00704,45.890724,11.034527,1128
SHAPE00704,45.890736,11.034587,1129
SHAPE00704,45.890762,11.034714,1130
SHAPE00704,45.89077,11.034789,1131
SHAPE00704,45.89079,11.034861,1132
SHAPE00704,45.89082,11.034921,1133
SHAPE00704,45.89086,11.034966,1134
SHAPE00704,45.89091,11.035111,1135
SHAPE00704,45.89097,11.035336,1136
SHAPE00704,45.890965,11.035457,1137
SHAPE00704,45.890965,11.035538,1138
SHAPE00704,45.890965,11.036715,1139
SHAPE00704,45.890957,11.03744,1140
SHAPE00704,45.890957,11.037501,1141
SHAPE00704,45.890957,11.03755,1142
SHAPE00704,45.890945,11.038918,1143
SHAPE00704,45.890945,11.039011,1144
SHAPE00704,45.890945,11.039133,1145
SHAPE00704,45.890938,11.039775,1146
SHAPE00704,45.890938,11.039842,1147
SHAPE00704,45.890938,11.039871,1148
SHAPE00704,45.891026,11.03989,1149
SHAPE00704,45.891712,11.040037,1150
SHAPE00704,45.89176,11.040048,1151
SHAPE00704,45.891876,11.040098,1152
SHAPE00704,45.891903,11.039939,1153
SHAPE00704,45.892033,11.039598,1154
SHAPE00704,45.892075,11.039481,1155
SHAPE00704,45.892155,11.03926,1156
SHAPE00704,45.892223,11.039063,1157
SHAPE00704,45.89223,11.039035,1158
SHAPE00704,45.892303,11.038857,1159
SHAPE00704,45.892475,11.038425,1160
SHAPE00705,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00705,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00705,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00705,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00705,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00705,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00705,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00705,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00705,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00705,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00705,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00705,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE00705,46.070503,11.11968,13
SHAPE00705,46.07026,11.119731,14
SHAPE00705,46.070087,11.119761,15
SHAPE00705,46.07011,11.120024,16
SHAPE00705,46.070133,11.120244,17
SHAPE00705,46.070156,11.12033,18
SHAPE00705,46.070183,11.12065,19
SHAPE00705,46.070244,11.12131,20
SHAPE00705,46.070255,11.121414,21
SHAPE00705,46.070267,11.121464,22
SHAPE00705,46.070286,11.121539,23
SHAPE00705,46.07032,11.121678,24
SHAPE00705,46.07039,11.121994,25
SHAPE00705,46.070446,11.122197,26
SHAPE00705,46.070465,11.122255,27
SHAPE00705,46.07048,11.122293,28
SHAPE00705,46.070637,11.122689,29
SHAPE00705,46.070755,11.122973,30
SHAPE00705,46.07086,11.123235,31
SHAPE00705,46.071087,11.123722,32
SHAPE00705,46.07111,11.12377,33
SHAPE00705,46.071117,11.123792,34
SHAPE00705,46.07121,11.123972,35
SHAPE00705,46.071384,11.124248,36
SHAPE00705,46.071503,11.124385,37
SHAPE00705,46.071556,11.12444,38
SHAPE00705,46.071693,11.124525,39
SHAPE00705,46.07199,11.124701,40
SHAPE00705,46.07206,11.124742,41
SHAPE00705,46.07214,11.124785,42
SHAPE00705,46.072105,11.124966,43
SHAPE00705,46.072086,11.12505,44
SHAPE00705,46.07206,11.125171,45
SHAPE00705,46.07197,11.125689,46
SHAPE00705,46.07195,11.125772,47
SHAPE00705,46.071915,11.125857,48
SHAPE00705,46.071865,11.12594,49
SHAPE00705,46.071804,11.126022,50
SHAPE00705,46.071636,11.126153,51
SHAPE00705,46.071148,11.126475,52
SHAPE00705,46.070904,11.126624,53
SHAPE00705,46.07059,11.126752,54
SHAPE00705,46.070534,11.126796,55
SHAPE00705,46.070248,11.127061,56
SHAPE00705,46.070065,11.127234,57
SHAPE00705,46.06998,11.127309,58
SHAPE00705,46.06992,11.127329,59
SHAPE00705,46.069805,11.127316,60
SHAPE00705,46.069668,11.127285,61
SHAPE00705,46.06963,11.127284,62
SHAPE00705,46.069572,11.127302,63
SHAPE00705,46.069458,11.127392,64
SHAPE00705,46.069424,11.127398,65
SHAPE00705,46.06937,11.127388,66
SHAPE00705,46.069233,11.127326,67
SHAPE00705,46.06917,11.12732,68
SHAPE00705,46.06911,11.127371,69
SHAPE00705,46.069084,11.127435,70
SHAPE00705,46.069057,11.127509,71
SHAPE00705,46.06903,11.127593,72
SHAPE00705,46.069046,11.1276,73
SHAPE00705,46.069164,11.127656,74
SHAPE00705,46.069527,11.127773,75
SHAPE00705,46.069798,11.127899,76
SHAPE00705,46.06983,11.127917,77
SHAPE00705,46.06991,11.127953,78
SHAPE00705,46.069942,11.127964,79
SHAPE00705,46.069992,11.127981,80
SHAPE00705,46.070084,11.128011,81
SHAPE00705,46.070377,11.128023,82
SHAPE00705,46.070564,11.127987,83
SHAPE00705,46.070778,11.12793,84
SHAPE00705,46.071182,11.127796,85
SHAPE00705,46.07134,11.127766,86
SHAPE00705,46.071518,11.127743,87
SHAPE00705,46.07159,11.127787,88
SHAPE00705,46.071613,11.127827,89
SHAPE00705,46.071632,11.127895,90
SHAPE00705,46.071636,11.127998,91
SHAPE00705,46.07162,11.128095,92
SHAPE00705,46.071594,11.128155,93
SHAPE00705,46.071568,11.128178,94
SHAPE00705,46.071545,11.128212,95
SHAPE00705,46.07153,11.128284,96
SHAPE00705,46.071526,11.128357,97
SHAPE00705,46.071537,11.128427,98
SHAPE00705,46.071556,11.128489,99
SHAPE00705,46.071594,11.128546,100
SHAPE00705,46.071686,11.128566,101
SHAPE00705,46.071808,11.128499,102
SHAPE00705,46.07185,11.128473,103
SHAPE00705,46.07219,11.128252,104
SHAPE00705,46.072235,11.128225,105
SHAPE00705,46.07226,11.128208,106
SHAPE00705,46.072285,11.128197,107
SHAPE00705,46.072475,11.128103,108
SHAPE00705,46.072556,11.128062,109
SHAPE00705,46.072575,11.12806,110
SHAPE00705,46.07276,11.128042,111
SHAPE00705,46.07315,11.128023,112
SHAPE00705,46.073204,11.128044,113
SHAPE00705,46.073265,11.128096,114
SHAPE00705,46.07329,11.128136,115
SHAPE00705,46.073368,11.128263,116
SHAPE00705,46.07343,11.128396,117
SHAPE00705,46.073475,11.12852,118
SHAPE00705,46.073555,11.12864,119
SHAPE00705,46.07364,11.128706,120
SHAPE00705,46.073765,11.128713,121
SHAPE00705,46.073948,11.128702,122
SHAPE00705,46.07402,11.128676,123
SHAPE00705,46.074066,11.128628,124
SHAPE00705,46.07411,11.128576,125
SHAPE00705,46.074135,11.12853,126
SHAPE00705,46.074192,11.128375,127
SHAPE00705,46.074245,11.128227,128
SHAPE00705,46.074318,11.128069,129
SHAPE00705,46.07442,11.127943,130
SHAPE00705,46.074554,11.127879,131
SHAPE00705,46.074673,11.127875,132
SHAPE00705,46.074837,11.127929,133
SHAPE00705,46.07519,11.128028,134
SHAPE00705,46.075226,11.128038,135
SHAPE00705,46.075623,11.128154,136
SHAPE00705,46.0758,11.128197,137
SHAPE00705,46.075928,11.12823,138
SHAPE00705,46.07589,11.128583,139
SHAPE00705,46.07582,11.128859,140
SHAPE00705,46.07578,11.129066,141
SHAPE00705,46.075783,11.129267,142
SHAPE00705,46.07581,11.129405,143
SHAPE00705,46.07586,11.129569,144
SHAPE00705,46.07599,11.129853,145
SHAPE00705,46.076054,11.129935,146
SHAPE00705,46.076218,11.130047,147
SHAPE00705,46.076534,11.130234,148
SHAPE00705,46.076942,11.130404,149
SHAPE00705,46.077118,11.130424,150
SHAPE00705,46.07724,11.130472,151
SHAPE00705,46.07726,11.130499,152
SHAPE00705,46.07727,11.130534,153
SHAPE00705,46.07728,11.13059,154
SHAPE00705,46.07727,11.130764,155
SHAPE00705,46.077248,11.13094,156
SHAPE00705,46.077236,11.131099,157
SHAPE00705,46.07725,11.131216,158
SHAPE00705,46.077152,11.131876,159
SHAPE00705,46.077106,11.13206,160
SHAPE00705,46.07702,11.132329,161
SHAPE00705,46.076916,11.132583,162
SHAPE00705,46.076073,11.134267,163
SHAPE00705,46.07573,11.134913,164
SHAPE00705,46.074657,11.137094,165
SHAPE00705,46.073788,11.138922,166
SHAPE00705,46.07373,11.138998,167
SHAPE00705,46.073692,11.139012,168
SHAPE00705,46.073658,11.139047,169
SHAPE00705,46.07364,11.139096,170
SHAPE00705,46.07363,11.139154,171
SHAPE00705,46.07362,11.139222,172
SHAPE00705,46.07334,11.13962,173
SHAPE00705,46.07314,11.139891,174
SHAPE00705,46.072063,11.141292,175
SHAPE00705,46.071865,11.141637,176
SHAPE00705,46.071533,11.142415,177
SHAPE00705,46.071457,11.142606,178
SHAPE00705,46.0714,11.142824,179
SHAPE00705,46.07137,11.142978,180
SHAPE00705,46.071323,11.143283,181
SHAPE00705,46.071312,11.143701,182
SHAPE00705,46.07132,11.144052,183
SHAPE00705,46.071373,11.144414,184
SHAPE00705,46.071663,11.145942,185
SHAPE00705,46.07179,11.14636,186
SHAPE00705,46.071983,11.146801,187
SHAPE00705,46.072227,11.147161,188
SHAPE00705,46.07281,11.147759,189
SHAPE00705,46.07336,11.148262,190
SHAPE00705,46.073963,11.148881,191
SHAPE00705,46.074722,11.149668,192
SHAPE00705,46.075092,11.150052,193
SHAPE00705,46.07521,11.150183,194
SHAPE00705,46.075287,11.150301,195
SHAPE00705,46.075344,11.150479,196
SHAPE00705,46.07534,11.150582,197
SHAPE00705,46.07535,11.150668,198
SHAPE00705,46.07532,11.150693,199
SHAPE00705,46.075294,11.150746,200
SHAPE00705,46.075283,11.150808,201
SHAPE00705,46.07528,11.15086,202
SHAPE00705,46.07529,11.150906,203
SHAPE00705,46.075317,11.150964,204
SHAPE00705,46.07546,11.151129,205
SHAPE00705,46.07552,11.151204,206
SHAPE00705,46.07569,11.151286,207
SHAPE00705,46.07615,11.151738,208
SHAPE00705,46.076466,11.152079,209
SHAPE00705,46.076637,11.152375,210
SHAPE00705,46.07679,11.152713,211
SHAPE00705,46.07696,11.153101,212
SHAPE00705,46.07729,11.153848,213
SHAPE00705,46.077534,11.154458,214
SHAPE00705,46.07774,11.155009,215
SHAPE00705,46.077835,11.155287,216
SHAPE00705,46.07788,11.155478,217
SHAPE00705,46.077915,11.155724,218
SHAPE00705,46.077934,11.155981,219
SHAPE00705,46.077934,11.156207,220
SHAPE00705,46.077915,11.156848,221
SHAPE00705,46.07792,11.157286,222
SHAPE00705,46.077934,11.157722,223
SHAPE00705,46.07797,11.158028,224
SHAPE00705,46.07802,11.158327,225
SHAPE00705,46.078087,11.15861,226
SHAPE00705,46.07815,11.15883,227
SHAPE00705,46.078327,11.159304,228
SHAPE00705,46.078556,11.159743,229
SHAPE00705,46.078686,11.159956,230
SHAPE00705,46.078827,11.160147,231
SHAPE00705,46.08003,11.161476,232
SHAPE00705,46.080185,11.161685,233
SHAPE00705,46.08043,11.162045,234
SHAPE00705,46.08054,11.162247,235
SHAPE00705,46.08065,11.162492,236
SHAPE00705,46.081158,11.164651,237
SHAPE00705,46.081493,11.167102,238
SHAPE00705,46.081654,11.170314,239
SHAPE00705,46.08193,11.172668,240
SHAPE00705,46.082718,11.176167,241
SHAPE00705,46.082882,11.17698,242
SHAPE00705,46.08298,11.177739,243
SHAPE00705,46.082985,11.178185,244
SHAPE00705,46.082844,11.180321,245
SHAPE00705,46.082844,11.180667,246
SHAPE00705,46.082874,11.181027,247
SHAPE00705,46.08303,11.181962,248
SHAPE00705,46.08307,11.182705,249
SHAPE00705,46.083035,11.183421,250
SHAPE00705,46.082928,11.184001,251
SHAPE00705,46.082645,11.184862,252
SHAPE00705,46.08241,11.185488,253
SHAPE00705,46.082264,11.186049,254
SHAPE00705,46.08222,11.186516,255
SHAPE00705,46.082237,11.187102,256
SHAPE00705,46.08233,11.188024,257
SHAPE00705,46.08237,11.188486,258
SHAPE00705,46.082413,11.18895,259
SHAPE00705,46.08242,11.1893,260
SHAPE00705,46.082417,11.189575,261
SHAPE00705,46.0824,11.189896,262
SHAPE00705,46.082375,11.190148,263
SHAPE00705,46.08224,11.191349,264
SHAPE00705,46.082207,11.191666,265
SHAPE00705,46.082115,11.192841,266
SHAPE00705,46.08191,11.195215,267
SHAPE00705,46.081882,11.195548,268
SHAPE00705,46.081875,11.1957,269
SHAPE00705,46.081833,11.196198,270
SHAPE00705,46.08173,11.196962,271
SHAPE00705,46.08165,11.1973,272
SHAPE00705,46.081547,11.197589,273
SHAPE00705,46.081383,11.19803,274
SHAPE00705,46.08129,11.198236,275
SHAPE00705,46.08118,11.198484,276
SHAPE00705,46.081104,11.198656,277
SHAPE00705,46.080654,11.199717,278
SHAPE00705,46.08044,11.200192,279
SHAPE00705,46.0802,11.200759,280
SHAPE00705,46.07996,11.201247,281
SHAPE00705,46.079712,11.201635,282
SHAPE00705,46.07795,11.204031,283
SHAPE00705,46.07787,11.204143,284
SHAPE00705,46.07784,11.204184,285
SHAPE00705,46.077496,11.204649,286
SHAPE00705,46.077103,11.205191,287
SHAPE00705,46.07693,11.20549,288
SHAPE00705,46.076683,11.20598,289
SHAPE00705,46.07641,11.206622,290
SHAPE00705,46.07637,11.206725,291
SHAPE00705,46.076054,11.207655,292
SHAPE00705,46.075813,11.20836,293
SHAPE00705,46.075253,11.209942,294
SHAPE00705,46.074585,11.211219,295
SHAPE00705,46.07391,11.212505,296
SHAPE00705,46.073547,11.213184,297
SHAPE00705,46.072613,11.21494,298
SHAPE00705,46.072212,11.215531,299
SHAPE00705,46.07174,11.216008,300
SHAPE00705,46.071003,11.216706,301
SHAPE00705,46.07058,11.217124,302
SHAPE00705,46.070385,11.217457,303
SHAPE00705,46.07028,11.217725,304
SHAPE00705,46.07024,11.218004,305
SHAPE00705,46.07024,11.218414,306
SHAPE00705,46.070236,11.219443,307
SHAPE00705,46.070244,11.219764,308
SHAPE00705,46.070286,11.22005,309
SHAPE00705,46.07027,11.220514,310
SHAPE00705,46.070255,11.220624,311
SHAPE00705,46.070244,11.220713,312
SHAPE00705,46.07023,11.220896,313
SHAPE00705,46.070213,11.221061,314
SHAPE00705,46.07019,11.221165,315
SHAPE00705,46.070164,11.221229,316
SHAPE00705,46.07014,11.221252,317
SHAPE00705,46.07012,11.221285,318
SHAPE00705,46.070114,11.221324,319
SHAPE00705,46.070114,11.221364,320
SHAPE00705,46.070126,11.221402,321
SHAPE00705,46.070137,11.221426,322
SHAPE00705,46.070152,11.221446,323
SHAPE00705,46.070164,11.221551,324
SHAPE00705,46.070168,11.221786,325
SHAPE00705,46.070137,11.222028,326
SHAPE00705,46.070095,11.22236,327
SHAPE00705,46.07006,11.222593,328
SHAPE00705,46.070026,11.222878,329
SHAPE00705,46.06996,11.223134,330
SHAPE00705,46.069786,11.22357,331
SHAPE00705,46.06971,11.223684,332
SHAPE00705,46.06957,11.223859,333
SHAPE00705,46.06933,11.224107,334
SHAPE00705,46.06921,11.224215,335
SHAPE00705,46.069157,11.224269,336
SHAPE00705,46.068684,11.224701,337
SHAPE00705,46.0686,11.224778,338
SHAPE00705,46.068264,11.225099,339
SHAPE00705,46.068035,11.225299,340
SHAPE00705,46.067856,11.22549,341
SHAPE00705,46.06748,11.225978,342
SHAPE00705,46.06738,11.226097,343
SHAPE00705,46.067245,11.226255,344
SHAPE00705,46.06718,11.226316,345
SHAPE00705,46.066948,11.22664,346
SHAPE00705,46.06692,11.226675,347
SHAPE00705,46.066727,11.226959,348
SHAPE00705,46.06617,11.227778,349
SHAPE00705,46.066113,11.227872,350
SHAPE00705,46.065987,11.228051,351
SHAPE00705,46.065567,11.228626,352
SHAPE00705,46.065346,11.22893,353
SHAPE00705,46.06532,11.22897,354
SHAPE00705,46.065243,11.229079,355
SHAPE00705,46.065193,11.229151,356
SHAPE00705,46.06498,11.229456,357
SHAPE00705,46.064934,11.229517,358
SHAPE00705,46.06459,11.23,359
SHAPE00705,46.06452,11.230103,360
SHAPE00705,46.06445,11.230211,361
SHAPE00705,46.064247,11.230502,362
SHAPE00705,46.06395,11.230931,363
SHAPE00705,46.063877,11.231036,364
SHAPE00705,46.06375,11.231251,365
SHAPE00705,46.06362,11.231513,366
SHAPE00705,46.06362,11.231513,367
SHAPE00705,46.06353,11.231704,368
SHAPE00705,46.063488,11.231814,369
SHAPE00705,46.063374,11.232106,370
SHAPE00705,46.06335,11.232156,371
SHAPE00705,46.063293,11.232301,372
SHAPE00705,46.06321,11.232631,373
SHAPE00705,46.063038,11.233221,374
SHAPE00705,46.063007,11.233336,375
SHAPE00705,46.062893,11.233699,376
SHAPE00705,46.062653,11.234532,377
SHAPE00705,46.062614,11.234642,378
SHAPE00705,46.062466,11.235072,379
SHAPE00705,46.06219,11.235899,380
SHAPE00705,46.062084,11.236208,381
SHAPE00705,46.06204,11.236337,382
SHAPE00705,46.06198,11.236499,383
SHAPE00705,46.061943,11.236605,384
SHAPE00705,46.061916,11.236677,385
SHAPE00705,46.061794,11.236856,386
SHAPE00705,46.061737,11.236935,387
SHAPE00705,46.061718,11.236936,388
SHAPE00705,46.06169,11.236944,389
SHAPE00705,46.061665,11.23696,390
SHAPE00705,46.06164,11.236984,391
SHAPE00705,46.061623,11.237014,392
SHAPE00705,46.06161,11.237049,393
SHAPE00705,46.0616,11.237087,394
SHAPE00705,46.061512,11.237139,395
SHAPE00705,46.06134,11.237222,396
SHAPE00705,46.06119,11.237236,397
SHAPE00705,46.060837,11.237235,398
SHAPE00705,46.06057,11.237233,399
SHAPE00705,46.059723,11.237227,400
SHAPE00705,46.058964,11.23721,401
SHAPE00705,46.05864,11.237212,402
SHAPE00705,46.0578,11.237219,403
SHAPE00705,46.05754,11.237141,404
SHAPE00705,46.05744,11.237107,405
SHAPE00705,46.057407,11.237048,406
SHAPE00705,46.05735,11.237004,407
SHAPE00705,46.057186,11.236938,408
SHAPE00705,46.05714,11.236938,409
SHAPE00705,46.057106,11.236957,410
SHAPE00705,46.05708,11.23699,411
SHAPE00705,46.057056,11.237042,412
SHAPE00705,46.057056,11.237133,413
SHAPE00705,46.057014,11.23718,414
SHAPE00705,46.056976,11.237199,415
SHAPE00705,46.05692,11.237225,416
SHAPE00705,46.05686,11.237224,417
SHAPE00705,46.05671,11.23722,418
SHAPE00705,46.0565,11.237258,419
SHAPE00705,46.056267,11.237378,420
SHAPE00705,46.05554,11.238026,421
SHAPE00705,46.05522,11.238331,422
SHAPE00705,46.054764,11.238773,423
SHAPE00705,46.054447,11.239096,424
SHAPE00705,46.0543,11.239348,425
SHAPE00705,46.05421,11.239624,426
SHAPE00705,46.054173,11.240948,427
SHAPE00705,46.05417,11.241006,428
SHAPE00705,46.05416,11.241291,429
SHAPE00705,46.054153,11.241619,430
SHAPE00705,46.05414,11.241826,431
SHAPE00705,46.054108,11.241995,432
SHAPE00705,46.05406,11.242186,433
SHAPE00705,46.053978,11.242458,434
SHAPE00705,46.053734,11.243033,435
SHAPE00705,46.05278,11.244974,436
SHAPE00705,46.052727,11.245231,437
SHAPE00705,46.052692,11.245549,438
SHAPE00705,46.052734,11.246117,439
SHAPE00705,46.05281,11.246651,440
SHAPE00705,46.052876,11.247375,441
SHAPE00705,46.052868,11.24773,442
SHAPE00705,46.052853,11.248103,443
SHAPE00705,46.052845,11.248155,444
SHAPE00705,46.052753,11.248836,445
SHAPE00705,46.052677,11.249311,446
SHAPE00705,46.052555,11.249593,447
SHAPE00705,46.052425,11.249734,448
SHAPE00705,46.052094,11.249894,449
SHAPE00705,46.05194,11.250014,450
SHAPE00705,46.051815,11.250134,451
SHAPE00705,46.051544,11.250437,452
SHAPE00705,46.051453,11.250542,453
SHAPE00705,46.050568,11.251547,454
SHAPE00705,46.050213,11.251991,455
SHAPE00705,46.049904,11.252469,456
SHAPE00705,46.049675,11.252906,457
SHAPE00705,46.049538,11.253138,458
SHAPE00705,46.04946,11.25328,459
SHAPE00705,46.049442,11.253305,460
SHAPE00705,46.04927,11.253574,461
SHAPE00705,46.049145,11.2537,462
SHAPE00705,46.048523,11.25426,463
SHAPE00705,46.048233,11.254516,464
SHAPE00705,46.047935,11.254718,465
SHAPE00705,46.047657,11.25486,466
SHAPE00705,46.04737,11.254992,467
SHAPE00705,46.04695,11.255095,468
SHAPE00705,46.04633,11.255244,469
SHAPE00705,46.046227,11.255269,470
SHAPE00705,46.045975,11.255348,471
SHAPE00705,46.045654,11.255523,472
SHAPE00705,46.045242,11.255828,473
SHAPE00705,46.0449,11.256227,474
SHAPE00705,46.044537,11.256741,475
SHAPE00705,46.04434,11.257082,476
SHAPE00705,46.043976,11.257641,477
SHAPE00705,46.04344,11.258354,478
SHAPE00705,46.043194,11.258625,479
SHAPE00705,46.042934,11.258851,480
SHAPE00705,46.042725,11.258985,481
SHAPE00705,46.04249,11.259062,482
SHAPE00705,46.042225,11.25905,483
SHAPE00705,46.041973,11.259016,484
SHAPE00705,46.04176,11.258922,485
SHAPE00705,46.0412,11.258604,486
SHAPE00705,46.04092,11.258501,487
SHAPE00705,46.040646,11.258479,488
SHAPE00705,46.04022,11.258553,489
SHAPE00705,46.039402,11.258664,490
SHAPE00705,46.03915,11.258638,491
SHAPE00705,46.0389,11.258553,492
SHAPE00705,46.038628,11.258392,493
SHAPE00705,46.038387,11.258221,494
SHAPE00705,46.03803,11.257943,495
SHAPE00705,46.037792,11.257789,496
SHAPE00705,46.037506,11.257563,497
SHAPE00705,46.03729,11.257325,498
SHAPE00705,46.03713,11.257111,499
SHAPE00705,46.037018,11.256918,500
SHAPE00705,46.036892,11.25676,501
SHAPE00705,46.036766,11.256688,502
SHAPE00705,46.03642,11.256603,503
SHAPE00705,46.035934,11.256608,504
SHAPE00705,46.035706,11.256535,505
SHAPE00705,46.03547,11.256394,506
SHAPE00705,46.035316,11.256374,507
SHAPE00705,46.035168,11.25635,508
SHAPE00705,46.035023,11.256375,509
SHAPE00705,46.034935,11.25646,510
SHAPE00705,46.034855,11.256673,511
SHAPE00705,46.034893,11.256915,512
SHAPE00705,46.034954,11.257054,513
SHAPE00705,46.03507,11.257194,514
SHAPE00705,46.035183,11.257383,515
SHAPE00705,46.03528,11.25757,516
SHAPE00705,46.0353,11.257912,517
SHAPE00705,46.035294,11.258256,518
SHAPE00705,46.035233,11.258685,519
SHAPE00705,46.03523,11.258857,520
SHAPE00705,46.03522,11.259125,521
SHAPE00705,46.035263,11.259492,522
SHAPE00705,46.035305,11.25999,523
SHAPE00705,46.035286,11.260306,524
SHAPE00705,46.035114,11.260691,525
SHAPE00705,46.034966,11.260923,526
SHAPE00705,46.03475,11.261413,527
SHAPE00705,46.034607,11.261738,528
SHAPE00705,46.034492,11.262012,529
SHAPE00705,46.03445,11.262196,530
SHAPE00705,46.03444,11.262844,531
SHAPE00705,46.034393,11.263144,532
SHAPE00705,46.034054,11.264079,533
SHAPE00705,46.03375,11.264858,534
SHAPE00705,46.03359,11.265452,535
SHAPE00705,46.033474,11.265839,536
SHAPE00705,46.0334,11.266009,537
SHAPE00705,46.033287,11.266152,538
SHAPE00705,46.033096,11.266305,539
SHAPE00705,46.03279,11.266554,540
SHAPE00705,46.032516,11.266765,541
SHAPE00705,46.032272,11.267023,542
SHAPE00705,46.031986,11.267334,543
SHAPE00705,46.03185,11.267477,544
SHAPE00705,46.031635,11.267681,545
SHAPE00705,46.03127,11.267744,546
SHAPE00705,46.030968,11.267788,547
SHAPE00705,46.0308,11.267859,548
SHAPE00705,46.03062,11.267968,549
SHAPE00705,46.030426,11.268106,550
SHAPE00705,46.030235,11.268291,551
SHAPE00705,46.029762,11.268703,552
SHAPE00705,46.02965,11.268918,553
SHAPE00705,46.029457,11.269116,554
SHAPE00705,46.029316,11.269219,555
SHAPE00705,46.029137,11.269305,556
SHAPE00705,46.028835,11.26917,557
SHAPE00705,46.028217,11.268955,558
SHAPE00705,46.028038,11.268907,559
SHAPE00705,46.02785,11.268835,560
SHAPE00705,46.027443,11.268698,561
SHAPE00705,46.027252,11.268698,562
SHAPE00705,46.026917,11.268899,563
SHAPE00705,46.02675,11.269046,564
SHAPE00705,46.026234,11.269561,565
SHAPE00705,46.026093,11.269741,566
SHAPE00705,46.025974,11.270118,567
SHAPE00705,46.025856,11.270241,568
SHAPE00705,46.02533,11.270572,569
SHAPE00705,46.02513,11.270923,570
SHAPE00705,46.024902,11.271134,571
SHAPE00705,46.024574,11.27137,572
SHAPE00705,46.024376,11.27155,573
SHAPE00705,46.024258,11.271801,574
SHAPE00705,46.02416,11.272083,575
SHAPE00705,46.024017,11.272383,576
SHAPE00705,46.023865,11.272639,577
SHAPE00705,46.023815,11.272728,578
SHAPE00705,46.023685,11.272983,579
SHAPE00705,46.02356,11.273204,580
SHAPE00705,46.023308,11.273549,581
SHAPE00705,46.023045,11.27386,582
SHAPE00705,46.022923,11.274222,583
SHAPE00705,46.02281,11.274468,584
SHAPE00705,46.02271,11.274641,585
SHAPE00705,46.02258,11.274753,586
SHAPE00705,46.02239,11.274841,587
SHAPE00705,46.022274,11.274933,588
SHAPE00705,46.022106,11.275187,589
SHAPE00705,46.021976,11.275304,590
SHAPE00705,46.021828,11.275373,591
SHAPE00705,46.021667,11.275368,592
SHAPE00705,46.021515,11.275302,593
SHAPE00705,46.021362,11.275263,594
SHAPE00705,46.021255,11.275308,595
SHAPE00705,46.020927,11.275505,596
SHAPE00705,46.020565,11.275741,597
SHAPE00705,46.02014,11.275902,598
SHAPE00705,46.019768,11.276016,599
SHAPE00705,46.019543,11.276097,600
SHAPE00705,46.019283,11.276181,601
SHAPE00705,46.019135,11.276267,602
SHAPE00705,46.01894,11.276442,603
SHAPE00705,46.01863,11.2769,604
SHAPE00705,46.018345,11.277216,605
SHAPE00705,46.018223,11.277465,606
SHAPE00705,46.018127,11.277757,607
SHAPE00705,46.018055,11.278174,608
SHAPE00705,46.01795,11.27849,609
SHAPE00705,46.017784,11.278781,610
SHAPE00705,46.017662,11.279059,611
SHAPE00705,46.01759,11.279353,612
SHAPE00705,46.017467,11.27984,613
SHAPE00705,46.017406,11.280232,614
SHAPE00705,46.01738,11.280479,615
SHAPE00705,46.01729,11.280859,616
SHAPE00705,46.01719,11.281124,617
SHAPE00705,46.017025,11.281382,618
SHAPE00705,46.016876,11.28164,619
SHAPE00705,46.016777,11.28188,620
SHAPE00705,46.01661,11.282554,621
SHAPE00705,46.016502,11.282969,622
SHAPE00705,46.01638,11.283489,623
SHAPE00705,46.016228,11.284141,624
SHAPE00705,46.016,11.285456,625
SHAPE00705,46.015923,11.285957,626
SHAPE00705,46.015865,11.286465,627
SHAPE00705,46.015835,11.287006,628
SHAPE00705,46.01584,11.28749,629
SHAPE00705,46.01586,11.288405,630
SHAPE00705,46.015865,11.29014,631
SHAPE00705,46.015884,11.290558,632
SHAPE00705,46.01593,11.290984,633
SHAPE00705,46.01609,11.291811,634
SHAPE00705,46.016182,11.292377,635
SHAPE00705,46.016197,11.29268,636
SHAPE00705,46.01618,11.292963,637
SHAPE00705,46.016125,11.29323,638
SHAPE00705,46.016006,11.293563,639
SHAPE00705,46.015865,11.293868,640
SHAPE00705,46.015755,11.294065,641
SHAPE00705,46.015656,11.294212,642
SHAPE00705,46.015537,11.294333,643
SHAPE00705,46.015434,11.294412,644
SHAPE00705,46.015404,11.294437,645
SHAPE00705,46.01523,11.294503,646
SHAPE00705,46.01497,11.294597,647
SHAPE00705,46.01472,11.294664,648
SHAPE00705,46.013813,11.294913,649
SHAPE00705,46.013725,11.294957,650
SHAPE00705,46.013317,11.29516,651
SHAPE00705,46.01282,11.29552,652
SHAPE00705,46.012455,11.295885,653
SHAPE00705,46.012005,11.296321,654
SHAPE00705,46.011257,11.297065,655
SHAPE00705,46.01122,11.297112,656
SHAPE00705,46.011143,11.29719,657
SHAPE00705,46.010963,11.297441,658
SHAPE00705,46.010612,11.297985,659
SHAPE00705,46.01035,11.298495,660
SHAPE00705,46.010258,11.298681,661
SHAPE00705,46.010178,11.29884,662
SHAPE00705,46.010094,11.299009,663
SHAPE00705,46.010036,11.299128,664
SHAPE00705,46.010017,11.299169,665
SHAPE00705,46.00952,11.30022,666
SHAPE00705,46.0092,11.300888,667
SHAPE00705,46.009014,11.301382,668
SHAPE00705,46.008854,11.301881,669
SHAPE00705,46.00877,11.302279,670
SHAPE00705,46.00875,11.302382,671
SHAPE00705,46.008522,11.302234,672
SHAPE00705,46.00824,11.302104,673
SHAPE00705,46.0081,11.302039,674
SHAPE00705,46.007652,11.301929,675
SHAPE00705,46.00722,11.301723,676
SHAPE00705,46.007107,11.301647,677
SHAPE00705,46.007015,11.301727,678
SHAPE00705,46.006893,11.30189,679
SHAPE00705,46.006783,11.302098,680
SHAPE00705,46.006714,11.302273,681
SHAPE00705,46.006615,11.30262,682
SHAPE00705,46.006508,11.303034,683
SHAPE00705,46.006477,11.303161,684
SHAPE00705,46.00638,11.303511,685
SHAPE00705,46.006374,11.303523,686
SHAPE00705,46.006298,11.303844,687
SHAPE00705,46.006207,11.304174,688
SHAPE00705,46.006184,11.304258,689
SHAPE00705,46.00617,11.304373,690
SHAPE00705,46.0061,11.304959,691
SHAPE00705,46.006092,11.305032,692
SHAPE00705,46.006092,11.305032,693
SHAPE00705,46.006046,11.305391,694
SHAPE00705,46.00604,11.305582,695
SHAPE00705,46.006042,11.305694,696
SHAPE00705,46.006084,11.305905,697
SHAPE00705,46.00603,11.306214,698
SHAPE00705,46.005985,11.306641,699
SHAPE00705,46.00604,11.306873,700
SHAPE00705,46.00603,11.307434,701
SHAPE00705,46.00605,11.308341,702
SHAPE00705,46.00604,11.308743,703
SHAPE00705,46.006016,11.309337,704
SHAPE00705,46.005993,11.309799,705
SHAPE00705,46.005962,11.310146,706
SHAPE00705,46.005924,11.310555,707
SHAPE00705,46.005924,11.31109,708
SHAPE00705,46.005966,11.311369,709
SHAPE00705,46.006023,11.311682,710
SHAPE00705,46.006104,11.311903,711
SHAPE00705,46.006184,11.312054,712
SHAPE00705,46.006107,11.312101,713
SHAPE00705,46.005848,11.312155,714
SHAPE00705,46.005722,11.312179,715
SHAPE00705,46.00558,11.312193,716
SHAPE00705,46.00526,11.31219,717
SHAPE00705,46.005104,11.312217,718
SHAPE00705,46.00503,11.312247,719
SHAPE00705,46.00479,11.312392,720
SHAPE00705,46.00466,11.312496,721
SHAPE00705,46.004566,11.312618,722
SHAPE00705,46.004475,11.312751,723
SHAPE00705,46.004406,11.312911,724
SHAPE00705,46.00439,11.313032,725
SHAPE00705,46.004406,11.313223,726
SHAPE00705,46.004406,11.313379,727
SHAPE00705,46.004387,11.313475,728
SHAPE00705,46.00435,11.31354,729
SHAPE00705,46.00426,11.313596,730
SHAPE00705,46.00446,11.314621,731
SHAPE00705,46.004738,11.315675,732
SHAPE00705,46.005093,11.316881,733
SHAPE00705,46.00544,11.317841,734
SHAPE00705,46.00584,11.318787,735
SHAPE00705,46.006252,11.319739,736
SHAPE00705,46.006496,11.320292,737
SHAPE00705,46.006714,11.320782,738
SHAPE00705,46.006775,11.320922,739
SHAPE00705,46.006912,11.321231,740
SHAPE00705,46.0071,11.321645,741
SHAPE00705,46.007343,11.3222,742
SHAPE00705,46.00782,11.323168,743
SHAPE00705,46.008125,11.323704,744
SHAPE00705,46.00847,11.324194,745
SHAPE00705,46.008816,11.324644,746
SHAPE00705,46.009254,11.325132,747
SHAPE00705,46.009388,11.325278,748
SHAPE00705,46.00968,11.325543,749
SHAPE00705,46.010525,11.32619,750
SHAPE00705,46.010815,11.326431,751
SHAPE00705,46.010952,11.326545,752
SHAPE00705,46.011387,11.326969,753
SHAPE00705,46.011925,11.327606,754
SHAPE00705,46.012085,11.327834,755
SHAPE00705,46.012302,11.328171,756
SHAPE00705,46.012657,11.328784,757
SHAPE00705,46.01292,11.329335,758
SHAPE00705,46.013035,11.32963,759
SHAPE00705,46.013943,11.331954,760
SHAPE00705,46.015324,11.335521,761
SHAPE00705,46.01557,11.336162,762
SHAPE00705,46.0162,11.337851,763
SHAPE00705,46.01633,11.33823,764
SHAPE00705,46.01659,11.339118,765
SHAPE00705,46.016815,11.340122,766
SHAPE00705,46.017,11.34134,767
SHAPE00705,46.017075,11.341868,768
SHAPE00705,46.017235,11.343074,769
SHAPE00705,46.01751,11.345249,770
SHAPE00705,46.017532,11.345738,771
SHAPE00705,46.01765,11.346632,772
SHAPE00705,46.017796,11.347801,773
SHAPE00705,46.017815,11.347938,774
SHAPE00705,46.01805,11.349901,775
SHAPE00705,46.018326,11.352111,776
SHAPE00705,46.01878,11.355261,777
SHAPE00705,46.018917,11.356516,778
SHAPE00705,46.01927,11.359815,779
SHAPE00705,46.019436,11.361291,780
SHAPE00705,46.01952,11.361896,781
SHAPE00705,46.019623,11.362495,782
SHAPE00705,46.019775,11.363176,783
SHAPE00705,46.019947,11.363843,784
SHAPE00705,46.020554,11.365937,785
SHAPE00705,46.021145,11.36799,786
SHAPE00705,46.02132,11.368487,787
SHAPE00705,46.021595,11.369089,788
SHAPE00705,46.021877,11.369612,789
SHAPE00705,46.022095,11.369956,790
SHAPE00705,46.022335,11.370263,791
SHAPE00705,46.02287,11.370804,792
SHAPE00705,46.023598,11.371442,793
SHAPE00705,46.024334,11.372054,794
SHAPE00705,46.02563,11.373158,795
SHAPE00705,46.02691,11.374255,796
SHAPE00705,46.02748,11.374888,797
SHAPE00705,46.02789,11.375538,798
SHAPE00705,46.027966,11.375669,799
SHAPE00705,46.028267,11.376274,800
SHAPE00705,46.028576,11.377145,801
SHAPE00705,46.028698,11.377714,802
SHAPE00705,46.02879,11.378175,803
SHAPE00705,46.028812,11.378345,804
SHAPE00705,46.028866,11.378784,805
SHAPE00705,46.028954,11.379917,806
SHAPE00705,46.02908,11.381614,807
SHAPE00705,46.02919,11.382948,808
SHAPE00705,46.02927,11.384275,809
SHAPE00705,46.02928,11.384714,810
SHAPE00705,46.02926,11.385158,811
SHAPE00705,46.0292,11.385844,812
SHAPE00705,46.029125,11.386532,813
SHAPE00705,46.029095,11.386879,814
SHAPE00705,46.0291,11.387202,815
SHAPE00705,46.029156,11.38789,816
SHAPE00705,46.029278,11.388451,817
SHAPE00705,46.029438,11.388988,818
SHAPE00705,46.029694,11.389577,819
SHAPE00705,46.03005,11.39008,820
SHAPE00705,46.031677,11.391768,821
SHAPE00705,46.032642,11.392866,822
SHAPE00705,46.033203,11.393556,823
SHAPE00705,46.033947,11.394551,824
SHAPE00705,46.034016,11.394651,825
SHAPE00705,46.034138,11.394816,826
SHAPE00705,46.034588,11.395403,827
SHAPE00705,46.035282,11.396395,828
SHAPE00705,46.035492,11.396709,829
SHAPE00705,46.03712,11.399305,830
SHAPE00705,46.037575,11.400042,831
SHAPE00705,46.038166,11.400992,832
SHAPE00705,46.038548,11.401765,833
SHAPE00705,46.03874,11.402225,834
SHAPE00705,46.03889,11.402678,835
SHAPE00705,46.03902,11.403139,836
SHAPE00705,46.039036,11.403187,837
SHAPE00705,46.039143,11.403662,838
SHAPE00705,46.03923,11.404145,839
SHAPE00705,46.039318,11.404796,840
SHAPE00705,46.039375,11.405445,841
SHAPE00705,46.039566,11.408369,842
SHAPE00705,46.03973,11.410807,843
SHAPE00705,46.039845,11.411703,844
SHAPE00705,46.04002,11.412522,845
SHAPE00705,46.040237,11.413376,846
SHAPE00705,46.041256,11.416415,847
SHAPE00705,46.041477,11.417049,848
SHAPE00705,46.04165,11.417448,849
SHAPE00705,46.04214,11.418422,850
SHAPE00705,46.043243,11.420474,851
SHAPE00705,46.04405,11.422023,852
SHAPE00705,46.045094,11.42402,853
SHAPE00705,46.04537,11.424541,854
SHAPE00705,46.045578,11.424945,855
SHAPE00705,46.045773,11.425358,856
SHAPE00705,46.04595,11.425783,857
SHAPE00705,46.04622,11.426671,858
SHAPE00705,46.046314,11.427071,859
SHAPE00705,46.046406,11.427514,860
SHAPE00705,46.046535,11.428366,861
SHAPE00705,46.04656,11.42907,862
SHAPE00705,46.04657,11.429832,863
SHAPE00705,46.046482,11.430685,864
SHAPE00705,46.04634,11.431823,865
SHAPE00705,46.04612,11.433599,866
SHAPE00705,46.046017,11.434483,867
SHAPE00705,46.045933,11.435384,868
SHAPE00705,46.04592,11.435561,869
SHAPE00705,46.045876,11.435742,870
SHAPE00705,46.04585,11.436075,871
SHAPE00705,46.04578,11.436447,872
SHAPE00705,46.04572,11.436647,873
SHAPE00705,46.04563,11.436766,874
SHAPE00705,46.04551,11.436875,875
SHAPE00705,46.04544,11.436934,876
SHAPE00705,46.04538,11.437042,877
SHAPE00705,46.045353,11.437159,878
SHAPE00705,46.045353,11.437302,879
SHAPE00705,46.045387,11.43742,880
SHAPE00705,46.045444,11.437513,881
SHAPE00705,46.045513,11.437573,882
SHAPE00705,46.045616,11.437612,883
SHAPE00705,46.045864,11.437593,884
SHAPE00705,46.046112,11.437592,885
SHAPE00705,46.046448,11.437608,886
SHAPE00705,46.04674,11.437737,887
SHAPE00705,46.046844,11.437845,888
SHAPE00705,46.047127,11.438116,889
SHAPE00705,46.047348,11.438314,890
SHAPE00705,46.047405,11.438385,891
SHAPE00705,46.04754,11.438525,892
SHAPE00705,46.047665,11.438689,893
SHAPE00705,46.047985,11.439229,894
SHAPE00705,46.04823,11.439775,895
SHAPE00705,46.04873,11.441017,896
SHAPE00705,46.048904,11.441561,897
SHAPE00705,46.049004,11.441935,898
SHAPE00705,46.04902,11.442019,899
SHAPE00705,46.04917,11.442769,900
SHAPE00705,46.049183,11.442827,901
SHAPE00705,46.049202,11.442926,902
SHAPE00705,46.04934,11.443621,903
SHAPE00705,46.049683,11.445261,904
SHAPE00705,46.049774,11.445716,905
SHAPE00705,46.05,11.446973,906
SHAPE00705,46.050045,11.447287,907
SHAPE00705,46.050434,11.449939,908
SHAPE00705,46.050484,11.450452,909
SHAPE00705,46.05053,11.450728,910
SHAPE00705,46.050575,11.450907,911
SHAPE00705,46.05061,11.451014,912
SHAPE00705,46.050648,11.451116,913
SHAPE00705,46.050697,11.451209,914
SHAPE00705,46.050762,11.451285,915
SHAPE00705,46.050865,11.451364,916
SHAPE00705,46.050907,11.451374,917
SHAPE00705,46.05098,11.451394,918
SHAPE00705,46.051567,11.45144,919
SHAPE00705,46.05187,11.451461,920
SHAPE00705,46.052273,11.451351,921
SHAPE00705,46.052296,11.451354,922
SHAPE00705,46.052357,11.451361,923
SHAPE00705,46.052402,11.45138,924
SHAPE00705,46.052456,11.451429,925
SHAPE00705,46.052483,11.451495,926
SHAPE00705,46.052494,11.451545,927
SHAPE00705,46.052525,11.451653,928
SHAPE00705,46.052517,11.45169,929
SHAPE00705,46.052452,11.451918,930
SHAPE00705,46.052406,11.452063,931
SHAPE00705,46.05231,11.452334,932
SHAPE00705,46.05228,11.452414,933
SHAPE00705,46.052254,11.452478,934
SHAPE00705,46.052242,11.452507,935
SHAPE00705,46.052032,11.453039,936
SHAPE00705,46.05187,11.453442,937
SHAPE00705,46.051853,11.453478,938
SHAPE00705,46.051785,11.453648,939
SHAPE00705,46.051662,11.453963,940
SHAPE00705,46.051582,11.454165,941
SHAPE00705,46.051544,11.454264,942
SHAPE00705,46.051483,11.454425,943
SHAPE00705,46.051483,11.454425,944
SHAPE00705,46.051445,11.454529,945
SHAPE00705,46.051422,11.454598,946
SHAPE00705,46.051403,11.454661,947
SHAPE00705,46.051365,11.45482,948
SHAPE00705,46.05134,11.454964,949
SHAPE00705,46.051315,11.455283,950
SHAPE00705,46.051327,11.455635,951
SHAPE00705,46.051384,11.456004,952
SHAPE00705,46.05146,11.456435,953
SHAPE00705,46.05149,11.4566,954
SHAPE00705,46.05161,11.457171,955
SHAPE00705,46.051693,11.457589,956
SHAPE00705,46.051704,11.457648,957
SHAPE00705,46.051716,11.457706,958
SHAPE00705,46.051865,11.458435,959
SHAPE00705,46.05188,11.458528,960
SHAPE00705,46.05202,11.459314,961
SHAPE00705,46.05208,11.459632,962
SHAPE00705,46.05223,11.460509,963
SHAPE00705,46.052254,11.46062,964
SHAPE00705,46.052277,11.460747,965
SHAPE00705,46.052353,11.46116,966
SHAPE00705,46.052357,11.461173,967
SHAPE00705,46.05246,11.461607,968
SHAPE00705,46.0525,11.461751,969
SHAPE00705,46.05253,11.461846,970
SHAPE00705,46.05286,11.462808,971
SHAPE00705,46.052917,11.463041,972
SHAPE00705,46.052906,11.463078,973
SHAPE00705,46.052906,11.46312,974
SHAPE00705,46.052914,11.463159,975
SHAPE00706,46.164993,11.301521,1
SHAPE00706,46.164986,11.301468,2
SHAPE00706,46.164978,11.301338,3
SHAPE00706,46.164978,11.301298,4
SHAPE00706,46.16498,11.301244,5
SHAPE00706,46.16498,11.30119,6
SHAPE00706,46.165012,11.301197,7
SHAPE00706,46.16504,11.301167,8
SHAPE00706,46.165066,11.301111,9
SHAPE00706,46.16507,11.301002,10
SHAPE00706,46.16507,11.300433,11
SHAPE00706,46.16509,11.299896,12
SHAPE00706,46.165096,11.299191,13
SHAPE00706,46.165134,11.298853,14
SHAPE00706,46.16517,11.298722,15
SHAPE00706,46.16523,11.298609,16
SHAPE00706,46.165806,11.297932,17
SHAPE00706,46.165836,11.297902,18
SHAPE00706,46.16587,11.29789,19
SHAPE00706,46.165905,11.297894,20
SHAPE00706,46.16594,11.297915,21
SHAPE00706,46.165962,11.29795,22
SHAPE00706,46.16598,11.297996,23
SHAPE00706,46.165985,11.298046,24
SHAPE00706,46.165886,11.29857,25
SHAPE00706,46.165855,11.298754,26
SHAPE00706,46.16585,11.298946,27
SHAPE00706,46.16585,11.298946,28
SHAPE00706,46.16585,11.298966,29
SHAPE00706,46.165867,11.299282,30
SHAPE00706,46.165905,11.29953,31
SHAPE00706,46.16592,11.299579,32
SHAPE00706,46.165943,11.29962,33
SHAPE00706,46.165974,11.299646,34
SHAPE00706,46.16601,11.299658,35
SHAPE00706,46.166046,11.299652,36
SHAPE00706,46.16608,11.299629,37
SHAPE00706,46.166107,11.299593,38
SHAPE00706,46.166126,11.299545,39
SHAPE00706,46.166363,11.298853,40
SHAPE00706,46.16641,11.298782,41
SHAPE00706,46.16649,11.298761,42
SHAPE00706,46.16654,11.298788,43
SHAPE00706,46.16658,11.298849,44
SHAPE00706,46.166603,11.299012,45
SHAPE00706,46.16665,11.299874,46
SHAPE00706,46.166645,11.300083,47
SHAPE00706,46.16662,11.30021,48
SHAPE00706,46.166508,11.300591,49
SHAPE00706,46.166504,11.30071,50
SHAPE00706,46.166527,11.300772,51
SHAPE00706,46.166527,11.300772,52
SHAPE00706,46.166573,11.300817,53
SHAPE00706,46.166615,11.300828,54
SHAPE00706,46.16661,11.300961,55
SHAPE00706,46.166615,11.301057,56
SHAPE00706,46.166664,11.301125,57
SHAPE00706,46.166725,11.301167,58
SHAPE00706,46.16679,11.301226,59
SHAPE00706,46.166813,11.301299,60
SHAPE00706,46.16683,11.301414,61
SHAPE00706,46.16684,11.301534,62
SHAPE00706,46.166855,11.301641,63
SHAPE00706,46.16691,11.301732,64
SHAPE00706,46.166973,11.301837,65
SHAPE00706,46.167046,11.301915,66
SHAPE00706,46.167103,11.301969,67
SHAPE00706,46.16715,11.302011,68
SHAPE00706,46.16715,11.301821,69
SHAPE00706,46.16717,11.301789,70
SHAPE00706,46.167233,11.301721,71
SHAPE00706,46.16731,11.301641,72
SHAPE00706,46.167393,11.301529,73
SHAPE00706,46.167454,11.301436,74
SHAPE00706,46.167507,11.301333,75
SHAPE00706,46.167545,11.301323,76
SHAPE00706,46.167812,11.301238,77
SHAPE00706,46.167923,11.301188,78
SHAPE00706,46.16802,11.300979,79
SHAPE00706,46.168053,11.300923,80
SHAPE00706,46.168102,11.300902,81
SHAPE00706,46.168137,11.301406,82
SHAPE00706,46.16817,11.301714,83
SHAPE00706,46.168236,11.30195,84
SHAPE00706,46.16829,11.302111,85
SHAPE00706,46.168354,11.302235,86
SHAPE00706,46.168354,11.302235,87
SHAPE00706,46.16829,11.302111,88
SHAPE00706,46.168316,11.302094,89
SHAPE00706,46.16838,11.302036,90
SHAPE00706,46.16844,11.301948,91
SHAPE00706,46.168636,11.301657,92
SHAPE00706,46.168888,11.301284,93
SHAPE00706,46.168926,11.301226,94
SHAPE00706,46.16901,11.301225,95
SHAPE00706,46.16909,11.301207,96
SHAPE00706,46.1692,11.301141,97
SHAPE00706,46.16928,11.301029,98
SHAPE00706,46.169342,11.300923,99
SHAPE00706,46.169376,11.301047,100
SHAPE00706,46.16941,11.30125,101
SHAPE00706,46.169453,11.301281,102
SHAPE00706,46.16962,11.301863,103
SHAPE00706,46.169697,11.302026,104
SHAPE00706,46.169765,11.302094,105
SHAPE00706,46.16983,11.302069,106
SHAPE00706,46.169895,11.301961,107
SHAPE00706,46.170013,11.301771,108
SHAPE00706,46.17002,11.301708,109
SHAPE00708,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00708,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00708,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00708,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00708,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00708,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00708,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00708,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00708,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00708,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00708,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00708,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00708,45.756596,10.999019,13
SHAPE00708,45.756596,10.999019,14
SHAPE00708,45.756783,10.999158,15
SHAPE00708,45.757076,10.999373,16
SHAPE00708,45.7575,10.999882,17
SHAPE00708,45.757763,11.000238,18
SHAPE00708,45.75778,11.00026,19
SHAPE00708,45.75808,11.000598,20
SHAPE00708,45.75812,11.000644,21
SHAPE00708,45.758327,11.000869,22
SHAPE00708,45.758327,11.000869,23
SHAPE00708,45.75868,11.001249,24
SHAPE00708,45.759113,11.001735,25
SHAPE00708,45.75929,11.001929,26
SHAPE00708,45.75956,11.002218,27
SHAPE00708,45.76005,11.002682,28
SHAPE00708,45.762066,11.00465,29
SHAPE00708,45.762066,11.00465,30
SHAPE00708,45.76229,11.004869,31
SHAPE00708,45.762356,11.004931,32
SHAPE00708,45.762474,11.00508,33
SHAPE00708,45.76247,11.005135,34
SHAPE00708,45.76249,11.005233,35
SHAPE00708,45.76252,11.005291,36
SHAPE00708,45.762566,11.005328,37
SHAPE00708,45.76261,11.005342,38
SHAPE00708,45.762676,11.005325,39
SHAPE00708,45.76272,11.005284,40
SHAPE00708,45.762745,11.005236,41
SHAPE00708,45.762764,11.005178,42
SHAPE00708,45.762764,11.005091,43
SHAPE00708,45.762844,11.004924,44
SHAPE00708,45.76291,11.004859,45
SHAPE00708,45.763275,11.004541,46
SHAPE00708,45.763943,11.003715,47
SHAPE00708,45.764347,11.003222,48
SHAPE00708,45.764484,11.003057,49
SHAPE00708,45.765125,11.002046,50
SHAPE00708,45.76629,11.000772,51
SHAPE00708,45.766846,11.000194,52
SHAPE00708,45.766953,11.000134,53
SHAPE00708,45.76704,11.000111,54
SHAPE00708,45.76715,11.000861,55
SHAPE00708,45.76719,11.000762,56
SHAPE00708,45.76719,11.000762,57
SHAPE00708,45.767303,11.000457,58
SHAPE00708,45.767338,11.000328,59
SHAPE00708,45.767414,11.000071,60
SHAPE00708,45.767452,10.999767,61
SHAPE00708,45.76749,10.999316,62
SHAPE00708,45.767483,10.999207,63
SHAPE00708,45.767445,10.999105,64
SHAPE00708,45.767426,10.999083,65
SHAPE00708,45.767387,10.999032,66
SHAPE00708,45.76689,10.998552,67
SHAPE00708,45.767174,10.998576,68
SHAPE00708,45.767353,10.998549,69
SHAPE00708,45.76753,10.998544,70
SHAPE00708,45.767735,10.998625,71
SHAPE00708,45.76791,10.99879,72
SHAPE00708,45.768013,10.998926,73
SHAPE00708,45.768074,10.999147,74
SHAPE00708,45.768093,10.999437,75
SHAPE00708,45.768105,10.999716,76
SHAPE00708,45.768097,10.999908,77
SHAPE00708,45.768127,11.00003,78
SHAPE00708,45.768307,11.000409,79
SHAPE00708,45.76837,11.000522,80
SHAPE00708,45.76857,11.000707,81
SHAPE00708,45.76861,11.000733,82
SHAPE00708,45.76872,11.000808,83
SHAPE00708,45.768856,11.000893,84
SHAPE00708,45.769123,11.001058,85
SHAPE00708,45.769398,11.001239,86
SHAPE00708,45.769436,11.001215,87
SHAPE00708,45.769653,11.001192,88
SHAPE00708,45.769836,11.001204,89
SHAPE00708,45.77001,11.001214,90
SHAPE00708,45.770298,11.001222,91
SHAPE00708,45.77044,11.001238,92
SHAPE00708,45.770485,11.001244,93
SHAPE00708,45.770485,11.001244,94
SHAPE00708,45.77109,11.001312,95
SHAPE00708,45.77171,11.001588,96
SHAPE00708,45.771793,11.001615,97
SHAPE00708,45.771893,11.00163,98
SHAPE00708,45.77243,11.00164,99
SHAPE00708,45.772606,11.001644,100
SHAPE00708,45.772606,11.001644,101
SHAPE00708,45.772923,11.00165,102
SHAPE00708,45.77299,11.001655,103
SHAPE00708,45.77336,11.001685,104
SHAPE00708,45.774235,11.00173,105
SHAPE00708,45.77451,11.001769,106
SHAPE00708,45.77511,11.002031,107
SHAPE00708,45.776184,11.002344,108
SHAPE00708,45.77648,11.002398,109
SHAPE00708,45.777687,11.002451,110
SHAPE00708,45.778038,11.002518,111
SHAPE00708,45.778336,11.002647,112
SHAPE00708,45.778366,11.00266,113
SHAPE00708,45.778366,11.00266,114
SHAPE00708,45.778465,11.002703,115
SHAPE00708,45.778652,11.002814,116
SHAPE00708,45.778957,11.003024,117
SHAPE00708,45.779263,11.003304,118
SHAPE00708,45.779915,11.004217,119
SHAPE00708,45.780254,11.004554,120
SHAPE00708,45.780888,11.005216,121
SHAPE00708,45.78135,11.005721,122
SHAPE00708,45.781746,11.006111,123
SHAPE00708,45.782013,11.006335,124
SHAPE00708,45.78222,11.00651,125
SHAPE00708,45.782784,11.006866,126
SHAPE00708,45.782875,11.006947,127
SHAPE00708,45.783127,11.007173,128
SHAPE00708,45.78333,11.007378,129
SHAPE00708,45.783432,11.007567,130
SHAPE00708,45.783634,11.007949,131
SHAPE00708,45.783863,11.008304,132
SHAPE00708,45.785614,11.010647,133
SHAPE00708,45.78566,11.010701,134
SHAPE00708,45.78598,11.010975,135
SHAPE00708,45.786263,11.011189,136
SHAPE00708,45.786686,11.011527,137
SHAPE00708,45.786797,11.011641,138
SHAPE00708,45.78714,11.012103,139
SHAPE00708,45.78714,11.012103,140
SHAPE00708,45.78751,11.012551,141
SHAPE00708,45.787758,11.012779,142
SHAPE00708,45.788338,11.01309,143
SHAPE00708,45.789196,11.013523,144
SHAPE00708,45.78942,11.013618,145
SHAPE00708,45.79039,11.013833,146
SHAPE00708,45.790817,11.014004,147
SHAPE00708,45.79178,11.014436,148
SHAPE00708,45.792213,11.014633,149
SHAPE00708,45.79255,11.01474,150
SHAPE00708,45.793427,11.014944,151
SHAPE00708,45.79348,11.014958,152
SHAPE00708,45.79414,11.015147,153
SHAPE00708,45.794773,11.015395,154
SHAPE00708,45.79505,11.015513,155
SHAPE00708,45.795227,11.015567,156
SHAPE00708,45.795757,11.015572,157
SHAPE00708,45.7963,11.01556,158
SHAPE00708,45.796978,11.015443,159
SHAPE00708,45.797184,11.015431,160
SHAPE00708,45.797348,11.015427,161
SHAPE00708,45.797367,11.015427,162
SHAPE00708,45.797367,11.015427,163
SHAPE00708,45.797462,11.015424,164
SHAPE00708,45.797813,11.015422,165
SHAPE00708,45.79793,11.015421,166
SHAPE00708,45.798367,11.01546,167
SHAPE00708,45.79857,11.015445,168
SHAPE00708,45.798775,11.015409,169
SHAPE00708,45.798965,11.015353,170
SHAPE00708,45.799305,11.015208,171
SHAPE00708,45.799488,11.015109,172
SHAPE00708,45.799633,11.014996,173
SHAPE00708,45.799793,11.01483,174
SHAPE00708,45.8002,11.014394,175
SHAPE00708,45.800606,11.014089,176
SHAPE00708,45.801723,11.013247,177
SHAPE00708,45.80237,11.012877,178
SHAPE00708,45.803055,11.012676,179
SHAPE00708,45.803288,11.012609,180
SHAPE00708,45.80348,11.01255,181
SHAPE00708,45.80369,11.012413,182
SHAPE00708,45.803917,11.012205,183
SHAPE00708,45.804165,11.011975,184
SHAPE00708,45.80433,11.011892,185
SHAPE00708,45.804424,11.011856,186
SHAPE00708,45.804577,11.011827,187
SHAPE00708,45.80463,11.011831,188
SHAPE00708,45.804764,11.011876,189
SHAPE00708,45.80489,11.01197,190
SHAPE00708,45.804928,11.012007,191
SHAPE00708,45.805195,11.012279,192
SHAPE00708,45.80531,11.012336,193
SHAPE00708,45.805428,11.012369,194
SHAPE00708,45.80547,11.012373,195
SHAPE00708,45.805534,11.012378,196
SHAPE00708,45.805645,11.01236,197
SHAPE00708,45.805763,11.012305,198
SHAPE00708,45.80587,11.01225,199
SHAPE00708,45.806084,11.012095,200
SHAPE00708,45.80621,11.011962,201
SHAPE00708,45.80639,11.011729,202
SHAPE00708,45.80657,11.011475,203
SHAPE00708,45.806824,11.01123,204
SHAPE00708,45.806908,11.011159,205
SHAPE00708,45.806828,11.010969,206
SHAPE00708,45.8068,11.010805,207
SHAPE00708,45.807156,11.009837,208
SHAPE00708,45.80712,11.009871,209
SHAPE00708,45.80712,11.009871,210
SHAPE00708,45.807156,11.009837,211
SHAPE00708,45.807213,11.009728,212
SHAPE00708,45.807217,11.009722,213
SHAPE00708,45.80725,11.009673,214
SHAPE00708,45.80737,11.009528,215
SHAPE00708,45.807507,11.009397,216
SHAPE00708,45.807693,11.009258,217
SHAPE00708,45.807907,11.009146,218
SHAPE00708,45.808384,11.00896,219
SHAPE00708,45.808556,11.008945,220
SHAPE00708,45.808884,11.008944,221
SHAPE00708,45.809185,11.008782,222
SHAPE00708,45.809185,11.008782,223
SHAPE00708,45.80931,11.008714,224
SHAPE00708,45.809727,11.00851,225
SHAPE00708,45.80979,11.008475,226
SHAPE00708,45.809944,11.00841,227
SHAPE00708,45.81005,11.008364,228
SHAPE00708,45.810123,11.008338,229
SHAPE00708,45.8102,11.008344,230
SHAPE00708,45.810253,11.008386,231
SHAPE00708,45.811752,11.008739,232
SHAPE00708,45.812004,11.008756,233
SHAPE00708,45.81237,11.008727,234
SHAPE00708,45.812958,11.008599,235
SHAPE00708,45.813145,11.008515,236
SHAPE00708,45.81343,11.008393,237
SHAPE00708,45.81352,11.008345,238
SHAPE00708,45.81352,11.008345,239
SHAPE00708,45.813755,11.008211,240
SHAPE00708,45.814056,11.008052,241
SHAPE00708,45.815,11.007504,242
SHAPE00708,45.815033,11.007485,243
SHAPE00708,45.81576,11.00705,244
SHAPE00708,45.81596,11.006886,245
SHAPE00708,45.816067,11.006805,246
SHAPE00708,45.8163,11.006493,247
SHAPE00708,45.816433,11.006139,248
SHAPE00708,45.816547,11.005891,249
SHAPE00708,45.81667,11.005674,250
SHAPE00708,45.81694,11.005271,251
SHAPE00708,45.817204,11.004871,252
SHAPE00708,45.817413,11.004528,253
SHAPE00708,45.81755,11.004291,254
SHAPE00708,45.81764,11.004069,255
SHAPE00708,45.81767,11.003951,256
SHAPE00708,45.817673,11.003939,257
SHAPE00708,45.817673,11.003939,258
SHAPE00708,45.817703,11.003865,259
SHAPE00708,45.817924,11.003448,260
SHAPE00708,45.817993,11.003292,261
SHAPE00708,45.818172,11.002819,262
SHAPE00708,45.81843,11.002083,263
SHAPE00708,45.818756,11.001071,264
SHAPE00708,45.818848,11.000833,265
SHAPE00708,45.819138,11.000162,266
SHAPE00708,45.819138,11.000162,267
SHAPE00708,45.81915,11.000131,268
SHAPE00708,45.819424,10.999532,269
SHAPE00708,45.81949,10.99943,270
SHAPE00708,45.819565,10.999349,271
SHAPE00708,45.81963,10.999284,272
SHAPE00708,45.81969,10.999243,273
SHAPE00708,45.819786,10.99918,274
SHAPE00708,45.819828,10.99916,275
SHAPE00708,45.820057,10.999065,276
SHAPE00708,45.82024,10.998961,277
SHAPE00708,45.820484,10.998784,278
SHAPE00708,45.820923,10.998459,279
SHAPE00708,45.821,10.998407,280
SHAPE00708,45.82121,10.998264,281
SHAPE00708,45.821327,10.998191,282
SHAPE00708,45.821426,10.998147,283
SHAPE00708,45.82156,10.9981,284
SHAPE00708,45.82161,10.998089,285
SHAPE00708,45.821686,10.998083,286
SHAPE00708,45.82189,10.998098,287
SHAPE00708,45.82212,10.998123,288
SHAPE00708,45.822247,10.998142,289
SHAPE00708,45.82236,10.998146,290
SHAPE00708,45.82269,10.998188,291
SHAPE00708,45.822857,10.998228,292
SHAPE00708,45.822926,10.998245,293
SHAPE00708,45.823055,10.998281,294
SHAPE00708,45.8231,10.998297,295
SHAPE00708,45.8231,10.998297,296
SHAPE00708,45.823353,10.998377,297
SHAPE00708,45.823524,10.998442,298
SHAPE00708,45.823727,10.998533,299
SHAPE00708,45.82399,10.998645,300
SHAPE00708,45.824062,10.998671,301
SHAPE00708,45.824196,10.998713,302
SHAPE00708,45.824406,10.998763,303
SHAPE00708,45.82485,10.998873,304
SHAPE00708,45.825134,10.998933,305
SHAPE00708,45.825176,10.998946,306
SHAPE00708,45.825226,10.998976,307
SHAPE00708,45.825325,10.999042,308
SHAPE00708,45.825558,10.999217,309
SHAPE00708,45.825794,10.999394,310
SHAPE00708,45.82586,10.999443,311
SHAPE00708,45.826046,10.999589,312
SHAPE00708,45.826115,10.999626,313
SHAPE00708,45.8263,10.999688,314
SHAPE00708,45.826534,10.999741,315
SHAPE00708,45.82694,10.999788,316
SHAPE00708,45.827152,10.999806,317
SHAPE00708,45.827206,10.999808,318
SHAPE00708,45.827282,10.999799,319
SHAPE00708,45.827385,10.99978,320
SHAPE00708,45.827496,10.999746,321
SHAPE00708,45.827724,10.999701,322
SHAPE00708,45.827953,10.99966,323
SHAPE00708,45.8283,10.999665,324
SHAPE00708,45.828686,10.999649,325
SHAPE00708,45.829266,10.999524,326
SHAPE00708,45.830307,10.999295,327
SHAPE00708,45.83156,10.999073,328
SHAPE00708,45.831974,10.99899,329
SHAPE00708,45.832317,10.998928,330
SHAPE00708,45.832527,10.998866,331
SHAPE00708,45.83281,10.998731,332
SHAPE00708,45.8338,10.9983,333
SHAPE00708,45.83454,10.998055,334
SHAPE00708,45.835033,10.997893,335
SHAPE00708,45.83517,10.99786,336
SHAPE00708,45.83529,10.997834,337
SHAPE00708,45.83548,10.997829,338
SHAPE00708,45.835667,10.997842,339
SHAPE00708,45.83595,10.997876,340
SHAPE00708,45.836285,10.997931,341
SHAPE00708,45.836407,10.997945,342
SHAPE00708,45.836514,10.997943,343
SHAPE00708,45.836704,10.997894,344
SHAPE00708,45.837128,10.997782,345
SHAPE00708,45.837147,10.997776,346
SHAPE00708,45.837345,10.997706,347
SHAPE00708,45.83753,10.997621,348
SHAPE00708,45.83775,10.997511,349
SHAPE00708,45.837868,10.997444,350
SHAPE00708,45.838673,10.997015,351
SHAPE00708,45.83901,10.996833,352
SHAPE00708,45.83935,10.996645,353
SHAPE00708,45.840088,10.996268,354
SHAPE00708,45.840343,10.996114,355
SHAPE00708,45.84055,10.99599,356
SHAPE00708,45.84074,10.995857,357
SHAPE00708,45.84106,10.995593,358
SHAPE00708,45.84127,10.995397,359
SHAPE00708,45.84144,10.995225,360
SHAPE00708,45.841732,10.994884,361
SHAPE00708,45.84176,10.994848,362
SHAPE00708,45.842022,10.994506,363
SHAPE00708,45.842354,10.993979,364
SHAPE00708,45.842453,10.993839,365
SHAPE00708,45.842678,10.99352,366
SHAPE00708,45.842712,10.993469,367
SHAPE00708,45.84281,10.99332,368
SHAPE00708,45.842854,10.99325,369
SHAPE00708,45.84298,10.993118,370
SHAPE00708,45.843002,10.9931,371
SHAPE00708,45.843033,10.993088,372
SHAPE00708,45.843117,10.993046,373
SHAPE00708,45.84316,10.993057,374
SHAPE00708,45.843212,10.993048,375
SHAPE00708,45.84326,10.993014,376
SHAPE00708,45.843304,10.992961,377
SHAPE00708,45.84333,10.992893,378
SHAPE00708,45.843346,10.992816,379
SHAPE00708,45.84334,10.992737,380
SHAPE00708,45.84335,10.992651,381
SHAPE00708,45.84336,10.992598,382
SHAPE00708,45.843426,10.99243,383
SHAPE00708,45.843555,10.992206,384
SHAPE00708,45.843937,10.991635,385
SHAPE00708,45.844196,10.991239,386
SHAPE00708,45.844425,10.990894,387
SHAPE00708,45.84459,10.990582,388
SHAPE00708,45.844753,10.99022,389
SHAPE00708,45.844757,10.990204,390
SHAPE00708,45.844776,10.990156,391
SHAPE00708,45.844875,10.989925,392
SHAPE00708,45.844906,10.989853,393
SHAPE00708,45.844936,10.989765,394
SHAPE00708,45.84502,10.989548,395
SHAPE00708,45.845074,10.989428,396
SHAPE00708,45.845257,10.988942,397
SHAPE00708,45.845467,10.988412,398
SHAPE00708,45.845917,10.987309,399
SHAPE00708,45.845985,10.987145,400
SHAPE00708,45.846184,10.98665,401
SHAPE00708,45.846264,10.986453,402
SHAPE00708,45.846466,10.985961,403
SHAPE00708,45.846542,10.985777,404
SHAPE00708,45.846836,10.985016,405
SHAPE00708,45.8469,10.98488,406
SHAPE00708,45.846916,10.984849,407
SHAPE00708,45.8471,10.984509,408
SHAPE00708,45.84717,10.984396,409
SHAPE00708,45.847317,10.984201,410
SHAPE00708,45.847363,10.984138,411
SHAPE00708,45.847473,10.984024,412
SHAPE00708,45.847496,10.984062,413
SHAPE00708,45.84753,10.984088,414
SHAPE00708,45.847565,10.984097,415
SHAPE00708,45.847603,10.984091,416
SHAPE00708,45.847633,10.984068,417
SHAPE00708,45.847664,10.98403,418
SHAPE00708,45.84768,10.98398,419
SHAPE00708,45.847687,10.983925,420
SHAPE00708,45.84768,10.983871,421
SHAPE00708,45.84766,10.983822,422
SHAPE00708,45.8482,10.983236,423
SHAPE00708,45.848537,10.982887,424
SHAPE00708,45.848537,10.982887,425
SHAPE00708,45.84878,10.982635,426
SHAPE00708,45.849045,10.982349,427
SHAPE00708,45.84933,10.982007,428
SHAPE00708,45.84951,10.981735,429
SHAPE00708,45.84958,10.981626,430
SHAPE00708,45.84995,10.98103,431
SHAPE00708,45.850063,10.980844,432
SHAPE00708,45.85035,10.980384,433
SHAPE00708,45.85043,10.980251,434
SHAPE00708,45.850777,10.979698,435
SHAPE00708,45.851135,10.979122,436
SHAPE00708,45.851345,10.978909,437
SHAPE00708,45.851448,10.978871,438
SHAPE00708,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE00708,45.851612,10.978929,440
SHAPE00708,45.851635,10.97897,441
SHAPE00708,45.851635,10.97897,442
SHAPE00708,45.851696,10.979068,443
SHAPE00708,45.85172,10.979114,444
SHAPE00708,45.851776,10.979195,445
SHAPE00708,45.851795,10.979223,446
SHAPE00708,45.851864,10.979337,447
SHAPE00708,45.851917,10.979406,448
SHAPE00708,45.851944,10.979437,449
SHAPE00708,45.85198,10.979467,450
SHAPE00708,45.852016,10.979497,451
SHAPE00708,45.852165,10.979592,452
SHAPE00708,45.85222,10.97963,453
SHAPE00708,45.852486,10.979788,454
SHAPE00708,45.85251,10.979799,455
SHAPE00708,45.852722,10.979916,456
SHAPE00708,45.85275,10.979929,457
SHAPE00708,45.852905,10.980041,458
SHAPE00708,45.853,10.980123,459
SHAPE00708,45.853085,10.980225,460
SHAPE00708,45.853165,10.980339,461
SHAPE00708,45.85321,10.980436,462
SHAPE00708,45.85326,10.980552,463
SHAPE00708,45.85347,10.981087,464
SHAPE00708,45.853683,10.981653,465
SHAPE00708,45.85369,10.981676,466
SHAPE00708,45.853706,10.981713,467
SHAPE00708,45.85378,10.981897,468
SHAPE00708,45.853806,10.981962,469
SHAPE00708,45.85389,10.982208,470
SHAPE00708,45.853947,10.982411,471
SHAPE00708,45.853985,10.982592,472
SHAPE00708,45.854034,10.982833,473
SHAPE00708,45.85409,10.983182,474
SHAPE00708,45.854103,10.983257,475
SHAPE00708,45.854137,10.983513,476
SHAPE00708,45.854168,10.983763,477
SHAPE00708,45.85421,10.984131,478
SHAPE00708,45.854324,10.98501,479
SHAPE00708,45.854393,10.985558,480
SHAPE00708,45.85447,10.986103,481
SHAPE00708,45.854504,10.986365,482
SHAPE00708,45.85457,10.986648,483
SHAPE00708,45.85458,10.986687,484
SHAPE00708,45.854664,10.986967,485
SHAPE00708,45.854748,10.987181,486
SHAPE00708,45.854813,10.987312,487
SHAPE00708,45.854893,10.98746,488
SHAPE00708,45.85516,10.987913,489
SHAPE00708,45.85539,10.988312,490
SHAPE00708,45.855522,10.988528,491
SHAPE00708,45.85554,10.988558,492
SHAPE00708,45.85559,10.988619,493
SHAPE00708,45.855614,10.988648,494
SHAPE00708,45.855637,10.988674,495
SHAPE00708,45.855705,10.988755,496
SHAPE00708,45.85575,10.988801,497
SHAPE00708,45.855797,10.988846,498
SHAPE00708,45.855923,10.988946,499
SHAPE00708,45.856052,10.989032,500
SHAPE00708,45.856346,10.989182,501
SHAPE00708,45.8566,10.989306,502
SHAPE00708,45.856632,10.989326,503
SHAPE00708,45.856945,10.989473,504
SHAPE00708,45.857094,10.989545,505
SHAPE00708,45.857136,10.989562,506
SHAPE00708,45.858765,10.990515,507
SHAPE00708,45.858788,10.990528,508
SHAPE00708,45.858788,10.990528,509
SHAPE00708,45.859047,10.990681,510
SHAPE00708,45.859882,10.991186,511
SHAPE00708,45.860146,10.991433,512
SHAPE00708,45.860188,10.991475,513
SHAPE00708,45.860455,10.991934,514
SHAPE00708,45.86103,10.993091,515
SHAPE00708,45.86109,10.993185,516
SHAPE00708,45.86112,10.993228,517
SHAPE00708,45.86115,10.993264,518
SHAPE00708,45.861248,10.993359,519
SHAPE00708,45.861374,10.993442,520
SHAPE00708,45.861435,10.993467,521
SHAPE00708,45.861454,10.993475,522
SHAPE00708,45.861534,10.993492,523
SHAPE00708,45.861805,10.993526,524
SHAPE00708,45.8619,10.993539,525
SHAPE00708,45.862,10.993566,526
SHAPE00708,45.86211,10.99361,527
SHAPE00708,45.86223,10.993675,528
SHAPE00708,45.86233,10.993752,529
SHAPE00708,45.86242,10.993843,530
SHAPE00708,45.86294,10.994555,531
SHAPE00708,45.863445,10.995214,532
SHAPE00708,45.863575,10.995526,533
SHAPE00708,45.86362,10.995779,534
SHAPE00708,45.86361,10.996001,535
SHAPE00708,45.86359,10.996122,536
SHAPE00708,45.863564,10.996232,537
SHAPE00708,45.863453,10.996586,538
SHAPE00708,45.863174,10.997345,539
SHAPE00708,45.863094,10.997275,540
SHAPE00708,45.863068,10.997247,541
SHAPE00708,45.863068,10.997247,542
SHAPE00708,45.863094,10.997275,543
SHAPE00708,45.863174,10.997345,544
SHAPE00708,45.86315,10.99741,545
SHAPE00708,45.86313,10.997467,546
SHAPE00708,45.862778,10.998383,547
SHAPE00708,45.862762,10.998434,548
SHAPE00708,45.86243,10.999344,549
SHAPE00708,45.86232,10.999634,550
SHAPE00708,45.862198,10.99994,551
SHAPE00708,45.86216,11.000036,552
SHAPE00708,45.862106,11.000177,553
SHAPE00708,45.86192,11.000616,554
SHAPE00708,45.861893,11.00068,555
SHAPE00708,45.86185,11.000662,556
SHAPE00708,45.861774,11.000638,557
SHAPE00708,45.861774,11.000638,558
SHAPE00708,45.86185,11.000662,559
SHAPE00708,45.861893,11.00068,560
SHAPE00708,45.861847,11.000805,561
SHAPE00708,45.861813,11.000912,562
SHAPE00708,45.861675,11.001422,563
SHAPE00708,45.86166,11.001488,564
SHAPE00708,45.861652,11.001554,565
SHAPE00708,45.861637,11.001611,566
SHAPE00708,45.861633,11.00162,567
SHAPE00708,45.8616,11.001727,568
SHAPE00708,45.861572,11.001847,569
SHAPE00708,45.861557,11.001875,570
SHAPE00708,45.861538,11.001904,571
SHAPE00708,45.861515,11.001972,572
SHAPE00708,45.86151,11.002048,573
SHAPE00708,45.86153,11.002157,574
SHAPE00708,45.86155,11.002187,575
SHAPE00708,45.861588,11.002237,576
SHAPE00708,45.861637,11.002267,577
SHAPE00708,45.86169,11.002274,578
SHAPE00708,45.861744,11.002255,579
SHAPE00708,45.8619,11.002296,580
SHAPE00708,45.861908,11.002301,581
SHAPE00708,45.862057,11.002366,582
SHAPE00708,45.8634,11.003058,583
SHAPE00708,45.863567,11.003156,584
SHAPE00708,45.863724,11.003276,585
SHAPE00708,45.86388,11.003442,586
SHAPE00708,45.86409,11.003729,587
SHAPE00708,45.86439,11.004167,588
SHAPE00708,45.864586,11.004451,589
SHAPE00708,45.865067,11.005326,590
SHAPE00708,45.865467,11.006092,591
SHAPE00708,45.865643,11.006384,592
SHAPE00708,45.865707,11.00649,593
SHAPE00708,45.865963,11.006845,594
SHAPE00708,45.866074,11.007077,595
SHAPE00708,45.866093,11.007155,596
SHAPE00708,45.866096,11.00722,597
SHAPE00708,45.86609,11.00728,598
SHAPE00708,45.866066,11.007359,599
SHAPE00708,45.866024,11.007453,600
SHAPE00708,45.866005,11.007476,601
SHAPE00708,45.86595,11.007536,602
SHAPE00708,45.86589,11.007678,603
SHAPE00708,45.865868,11.00776,604
SHAPE00708,45.86586,11.007823,605
SHAPE00708,45.865864,11.007944,606
SHAPE00708,45.86589,11.008053,607
SHAPE00708,45.865932,11.008147,608
SHAPE00708,45.865986,11.008224,609
SHAPE00708,45.866055,11.00828,610
SHAPE00708,45.8661,11.008303,611
SHAPE00708,45.866146,11.008316,612
SHAPE00708,45.86619,11.008358,613
SHAPE00708,45.866222,11.0084,614
SHAPE00708,45.86625,11.008448,615
SHAPE00708,45.866272,11.008502,616
SHAPE00708,45.8663,11.008591,617
SHAPE00708,45.866344,11.008743,618
SHAPE00708,45.866367,11.008828,619
SHAPE00708,45.866405,11.008918,620
SHAPE00708,45.866455,11.009021,621
SHAPE00708,45.86653,11.009176,622
SHAPE00708,45.86655,11.009212,623
SHAPE00708,45.86662,11.009332,624
SHAPE00708,45.866825,11.009671,625
SHAPE00708,45.86722,11.010305,626
SHAPE00708,45.86731,11.010462,627
SHAPE00708,45.867382,11.010588,628
SHAPE00708,45.867447,11.010715,629
SHAPE00708,45.867687,11.011245,630
SHAPE00708,45.868,11.012141,631
SHAPE00708,45.868122,11.012444,632
SHAPE00708,45.868187,11.012577,633
SHAPE00708,45.86817,11.012596,634
SHAPE00708,45.86815,11.012641,635
SHAPE00708,45.86814,11.01267,636
SHAPE00708,45.868134,11.012692,637
SHAPE00708,45.86813,11.012748,638
SHAPE00708,45.868137,11.012805,639
SHAPE00708,45.868156,11.012856,640
SHAPE00708,45.868187,11.012897,641
SHAPE00708,45.86822,11.012925,642
SHAPE00708,45.868294,11.013051,643
SHAPE00708,45.86841,11.013347,644
SHAPE00708,45.86836,11.013381,645
SHAPE00708,45.868336,11.013396,646
SHAPE00708,45.8685,11.013859,647
SHAPE00708,45.868557,11.014146,648
SHAPE00708,45.868557,11.014231,649
SHAPE00708,45.868557,11.014231,650
SHAPE00708,45.868557,11.014146,651
SHAPE00708,45.8685,11.013859,652
SHAPE00708,45.868336,11.013396,653
SHAPE00708,45.86836,11.013381,654
SHAPE00708,45.86841,11.013347,655
SHAPE00708,45.868443,11.01343,656
SHAPE00708,45.868565,11.013825,657
SHAPE00708,45.868813,11.014409,658
SHAPE00708,45.86887,11.014535,659
SHAPE00708,45.869053,11.014891,660
SHAPE00708,45.87015,11.016674,661
SHAPE00708,45.870506,11.017237,662
SHAPE00708,45.870556,11.017313,663
SHAPE00708,45.870556,11.017313,664
SHAPE00708,45.870937,11.017923,665
SHAPE00708,45.871197,11.018324,666
SHAPE00708,45.87164,11.019001,667
SHAPE00708,45.87181,11.019259,668
SHAPE00708,45.872032,11.019679,669
SHAPE00708,45.87218,11.02007,670
SHAPE00708,45.872227,11.020309,671
SHAPE00708,45.872242,11.020491,672
SHAPE00708,45.872208,11.020568,673
SHAPE00708,45.872204,11.020584,674
SHAPE00708,45.87219,11.020656,675
SHAPE00708,45.87219,11.020748,676
SHAPE00708,45.872204,11.020836,677
SHAPE00708,45.87223,11.020894,678
SHAPE00708,45.87224,11.020914,679
SHAPE00708,45.872284,11.020976,680
SHAPE00708,45.87234,11.021017,681
SHAPE00708,45.872402,11.021033,682
SHAPE00708,45.87252,11.021163,683
SHAPE00708,45.87254,11.021189,684
SHAPE00708,45.87256,11.021227,685
SHAPE00708,45.872646,11.021494,686
SHAPE00708,45.872684,11.021716,687
SHAPE00708,45.872715,11.021965,688
SHAPE00708,45.872734,11.022193,689
SHAPE00708,45.872746,11.022463,690
SHAPE00708,45.87275,11.023262,691
SHAPE00708,45.87276,11.02427,692
SHAPE00708,45.87276,11.02427,693
SHAPE00708,45.87276,11.024456,694
SHAPE00708,45.872776,11.02559,695
SHAPE00708,45.872784,11.026323,696
SHAPE00708,45.872795,11.027532,697
SHAPE00708,45.872818,11.028777,698
SHAPE00708,45.872826,11.028955,699
SHAPE00708,45.872803,11.029015,700
SHAPE00708,45.872795,11.029024,701
SHAPE00708,45.87279,11.029036,702
SHAPE00708,45.872787,11.029048,703
SHAPE00708,45.872787,11.029061,704
SHAPE00708,45.872787,11.029074,705
SHAPE00708,45.87279,11.029086,706
SHAPE00708,45.872795,11.029095,707
SHAPE00708,45.8728,11.029102,708
SHAPE00708,45.872807,11.02911,709
SHAPE00708,45.87281,11.029115,710
SHAPE00708,45.872818,11.029118,711
SHAPE00708,45.87283,11.029119,712
SHAPE00708,45.872837,11.029117,713
SHAPE00708,45.872845,11.029114,714
SHAPE00708,45.87285,11.029108,715
SHAPE00708,45.872856,11.0291,716
SHAPE00708,45.872894,11.029075,717
SHAPE00708,45.872913,11.029084,718
SHAPE00708,45.87329,11.029381,719
SHAPE00708,45.87339,11.029454,720
SHAPE00708,45.87424,11.030052,721
SHAPE00708,45.874332,11.030119,722
SHAPE00708,45.874413,11.030205,723
SHAPE00708,45.87444,11.030234,724
SHAPE00708,45.875553,11.031437,725
SHAPE00708,45.87581,11.031586,726
SHAPE00708,45.8759,11.031615,727
SHAPE00708,45.87588,11.031777,728
SHAPE00708,45.875862,11.031912,729
SHAPE00708,45.87592,11.031922,730
SHAPE00708,45.87617,11.03196,731
SHAPE00708,45.87617,11.03196,732
SHAPE00708,45.87649,11.032007,733
SHAPE00708,45.876617,11.032024,734
SHAPE00708,45.87685,11.032142,735
SHAPE00708,45.87692,11.032171,736
SHAPE00708,45.876938,11.032214,737
SHAPE00708,45.87696,11.032247,738
SHAPE00708,45.87699,11.032267,739
SHAPE00708,45.877026,11.032272,740
SHAPE00708,45.87722,11.032428,741
SHAPE00708,45.877453,11.032681,742
SHAPE00708,45.877754,11.033023,743
SHAPE00708,45.87778,11.033051,744
SHAPE00708,45.87784,11.033154,745
SHAPE00708,45.877926,11.033197,746
SHAPE00708,45.87863,11.033998,747
SHAPE00708,45.87899,11.034382,748
SHAPE00708,45.879025,11.03442,749
SHAPE00708,45.879402,11.034791,750
SHAPE00708,45.879604,11.034999,751
SHAPE00708,45.88015,11.035599,752
SHAPE00708,45.880596,11.036201,753
SHAPE00708,45.88071,11.036379,754
SHAPE00708,45.880787,11.036495,755
SHAPE00708,45.881012,11.036842,756
SHAPE00708,45.881077,11.036938,757
SHAPE00708,45.88133,11.037303,758
SHAPE00708,45.8815,11.037558,759
SHAPE00708,45.881985,11.038303,760
SHAPE00708,45.881985,11.038303,761
SHAPE00708,45.882126,11.038518,762
SHAPE00708,45.882298,11.038771,763
SHAPE00708,45.88234,11.038833,764
SHAPE00708,45.88233,11.038869,765
SHAPE00708,45.88234,11.038905,766
SHAPE00708,45.88236,11.038933,767
SHAPE00708,45.88238,11.038944,768
SHAPE00708,45.88241,11.038937,769
SHAPE00708,45.88243,11.038905,770
SHAPE00708,45.882435,11.038861,771
SHAPE00708,45.882423,11.03882,772
SHAPE00708,45.882507,11.038768,773
SHAPE00708,45.88297,11.038688,774
SHAPE00708,45.88352,11.038655,775
SHAPE00708,45.883636,11.038642,776
SHAPE00708,45.883694,11.038605,777
SHAPE00708,45.883873,11.038494,778
SHAPE00708,45.88423,11.038257,779
SHAPE00708,45.884274,11.038236,780
SHAPE00708,45.8843,11.03822,781
SHAPE00708,45.88452,11.038074,782
SHAPE00708,45.884563,11.038034,783
SHAPE00708,45.884624,11.037994,784
SHAPE00708,45.88473,11.037926,785
SHAPE00708,45.88497,11.037766,786
SHAPE00708,45.885067,11.037703,787
SHAPE00708,45.885067,11.037703,788
SHAPE00708,45.88532,11.037539,789
SHAPE00708,45.885666,11.037284,790
SHAPE00708,45.885986,11.037107,791
SHAPE00708,45.88627,11.037002,792
SHAPE00708,45.88701,11.036858,793
SHAPE00708,45.887077,11.036849,794
SHAPE00708,45.887074,11.036718,795
SHAPE00708,45.887066,11.036634,796
SHAPE00708,45.88706,11.03642,797
SHAPE00708,45.88705,11.036108,798
SHAPE00708,45.887047,11.035899,799
SHAPE00708,45.887062,11.035684,800
SHAPE00708,45.887074,11.035437,801
SHAPE00708,45.88709,11.035419,802
SHAPE00708,45.887104,11.035399,803
SHAPE00708,45.88712,11.035376,804
SHAPE00708,45.887135,11.035323,805
SHAPE00708,45.887142,11.03529,806
SHAPE00708,45.887142,11.035251,807
SHAPE00708,45.88713,11.035191,808
SHAPE00708,45.887146,11.034952,809
SHAPE00708,45.887154,11.034903,810
SHAPE00708,45.887226,11.034539,811
SHAPE00708,45.887226,11.034539,812
SHAPE00708,45.887154,11.034903,813
SHAPE00708,45.887146,11.034952,814
SHAPE00708,45.887096,11.035118,815
SHAPE00708,45.887062,11.035086,816
SHAPE00708,45.88702,11.035069,817
SHAPE00708,45.886986,11.03507,818
SHAPE00708,45.886932,11.035097,819
SHAPE00708,45.88686,11.035062,820
SHAPE00708,45.886784,11.034983,821
SHAPE00708,45.886772,11.034801,822
SHAPE00708,45.88671,11.034412,823
SHAPE00708,45.886673,11.034125,824
SHAPE00708,45.88666,11.033973,825
SHAPE00708,45.88666,11.03396,826
SHAPE00708,45.88666,11.03391,827
SHAPE00708,45.88666,11.033834,828
SHAPE00708,45.886665,11.033736,829
SHAPE00708,45.886665,11.033647,830
SHAPE00708,45.88668,11.033449,831
SHAPE00708,45.88669,11.033372,832
SHAPE00708,45.886696,11.033302,833
SHAPE00708,45.886715,11.033268,834
SHAPE00708,45.886726,11.033226,835
SHAPE00708,45.886726,11.033181,836
SHAPE00708,45.886784,11.033154,837
SHAPE00708,45.886818,11.033149,838
SHAPE00708,45.886894,11.033157,839
SHAPE00708,45.88738,11.033216,840
SHAPE00708,45.887596,11.033259,841
SHAPE00708,45.887833,11.033342,842
SHAPE00708,45.88808,11.033437,843
SHAPE00708,45.888325,11.033536,844
SHAPE00708,45.88869,11.033694,845
SHAPE00708,45.889263,11.033818,846
SHAPE00708,45.889427,11.033857,847
SHAPE00708,45.889984,11.033973,848
SHAPE00708,45.890423,11.034215,849
SHAPE00708,45.890533,11.034298,850
SHAPE00708,45.890583,11.034336,851
SHAPE00708,45.890636,11.034385,852
SHAPE00708,45.890682,11.034444,853
SHAPE00708,45.8907,11.034469,854
SHAPE00708,45.890724,11.034527,855
SHAPE00708,45.890736,11.034587,856
SHAPE00708,45.890762,11.034714,857
SHAPE00708,45.89077,11.034789,858
SHAPE00708,45.89079,11.034861,859
SHAPE00708,45.89082,11.034921,860
SHAPE00708,45.89086,11.034966,861
SHAPE00708,45.89091,11.034992,862
SHAPE00708,45.89096,11.034999,863
SHAPE00708,45.89101,11.034986,864
SHAPE00708,45.891056,11.034954,865
SHAPE00708,45.89109,11.034911,866
SHAPE00708,45.891117,11.034858,867
SHAPE00708,45.891136,11.034796,868
SHAPE00708,45.891144,11.034731,869
SHAPE00708,45.891132,11.03464,870
SHAPE00708,45.8911,11.034559,871
SHAPE00708,45.891052,11.034497,872
SHAPE00708,45.89103,11.034477,873
SHAPE00708,45.891,11.034464,874
SHAPE00708,45.89097,11.034457,875
SHAPE00708,45.890923,11.03446,876
SHAPE00708,45.890873,11.03448,877
SHAPE00708,45.890797,11.034415,878
SHAPE00708,45.890747,11.034375,879
SHAPE00708,45.89073,11.034368,880
SHAPE00708,45.890614,11.034236,881
SHAPE00708,45.890522,11.03416,882
SHAPE00708,45.89045,11.034108,883
SHAPE00708,45.890385,11.034075,884
SHAPE00708,45.890244,11.034032,885
SHAPE00708,45.890244,11.034032,886
SHAPE00708,45.890026,11.033966,887
SHAPE00708,45.889984,11.033973,888
SHAPE00708,45.890423,11.034215,889
SHAPE00708,45.890533,11.034298,890
SHAPE00708,45.890583,11.034336,891
SHAPE00708,45.890636,11.034385,892
SHAPE00708,45.890682,11.034444,893
SHAPE00708,45.8907,11.034469,894
SHAPE00708,45.890724,11.034527,895
SHAPE00708,45.890736,11.034587,896
SHAPE00708,45.890762,11.034714,897
SHAPE00708,45.89077,11.034789,898
SHAPE00708,45.89079,11.034861,899
SHAPE00708,45.89082,11.034921,900
SHAPE00708,45.89086,11.034966,901
SHAPE00708,45.89091,11.035111,902
SHAPE00708,45.89097,11.035336,903
SHAPE00708,45.890965,11.035457,904
SHAPE00708,45.890965,11.035538,905
SHAPE00708,45.890965,11.036715,906
SHAPE00708,45.890957,11.03744,907
SHAPE00708,45.890957,11.037501,908
SHAPE00708,45.890957,11.03755,909
SHAPE00708,45.890945,11.038918,910
SHAPE00708,45.890945,11.039011,911
SHAPE00708,45.890945,11.039133,912
SHAPE00708,45.890938,11.039775,913
SHAPE00708,45.890938,11.039842,914
SHAPE00708,45.890938,11.039871,915
SHAPE00708,45.891026,11.03989,916
SHAPE00708,45.891712,11.040037,917
SHAPE00708,45.89176,11.040048,918
SHAPE00708,45.891876,11.040098,919
SHAPE00708,45.891903,11.039939,920
SHAPE00708,45.892033,11.039598,921
SHAPE00708,45.892075,11.039481,922
SHAPE00708,45.892155,11.03926,923
SHAPE00708,45.892223,11.039063,924
SHAPE00708,45.89223,11.039035,925
SHAPE00708,45.892303,11.038857,926
SHAPE00708,45.892475,11.038425,927
SHAPE00709,46.03031,11.228357,1
SHAPE00709,46.030285,11.228461,2
SHAPE00709,46.030254,11.228436,3
SHAPE00709,46.030193,11.22839,4
SHAPE00709,46.03007,11.228335,5
SHAPE00709,46.02997,11.228292,6
SHAPE00709,46.02984,11.228239,7
SHAPE00709,46.02976,11.228207,8
SHAPE00709,46.029575,11.228172,9
SHAPE00709,46.02951,11.228161,10
SHAPE00709,46.02943,11.228172,11
SHAPE00709,46.02934,11.228193,12
SHAPE00709,46.0293,11.228218,13
SHAPE00709,46.02927,11.228226,14
SHAPE00709,46.029266,11.228192,15
SHAPE00709,46.02927,11.228122,16
SHAPE00709,46.029278,11.228036,17
SHAPE00709,46.029312,11.228003,18
SHAPE00709,46.029484,11.227873,19
SHAPE00709,46.02955,11.227812,20
SHAPE00709,46.029594,11.227754,21
SHAPE00709,46.029617,11.227698,22
SHAPE00709,46.029625,11.227654,23
SHAPE00709,46.029625,11.227615,24
SHAPE00709,46.029594,11.227581,25
SHAPE00709,46.029522,11.227556,26
SHAPE00709,46.02942,11.227539,27
SHAPE00709,46.02933,11.227557,28
SHAPE00709,46.02919,11.227575,29
SHAPE00709,46.02894,11.22756,30
SHAPE00709,46.02888,11.227601,31
SHAPE00709,46.028816,11.227607,32
SHAPE00709,46.028748,11.227586,33
SHAPE00709,46.02868,11.227558,34
SHAPE00709,46.02851,11.227515,35
SHAPE00709,46.028446,11.227496,36
SHAPE00709,46.028385,11.22749,37
SHAPE00709,46.028355,11.227463,38
SHAPE00709,46.028324,11.227435,39
SHAPE00709,46.028275,11.227413,40
SHAPE00709,46.028206,11.227388,41
SHAPE00709,46.028137,11.227327,42
SHAPE00709,46.028084,11.227282,43
SHAPE00709,46.02807,11.227244,44
SHAPE00709,46.028065,11.227199,45
SHAPE00709,46.028076,11.227059,46
SHAPE00709,46.028076,11.227059,47
SHAPE00709,46.02808,11.227029,48
SHAPE00709,46.028065,11.226795,49
SHAPE00709,46.028103,11.226737,50
SHAPE00709,46.02813,11.226707,51
SHAPE00709,46.028164,11.226688,52
SHAPE00709,46.02821,11.226672,53
SHAPE00709,46.02826,11.226676,54
SHAPE00709,46.028343,11.2267,55
SHAPE00709,46.028408,11.2267,56
SHAPE00709,46.02845,11.226688,57
SHAPE00709,46.02848,11.226664,58
SHAPE00709,46.02849,11.226614,59
SHAPE00709,46.02847,11.226591,60
SHAPE00709,46.02843,11.226547,61
SHAPE00709,46.02832,11.226461,62
SHAPE00709,46.02821,11.226406,63
SHAPE00709,46.02811,11.226349,64
SHAPE00709,46.02808,11.22632,65
SHAPE00709,46.028057,11.226285,66
SHAPE00709,46.028027,11.226224,67
SHAPE00709,46.027992,11.226113,68
SHAPE00709,46.02795,11.226033,69
SHAPE00709,46.02789,11.225968,70
SHAPE00709,46.027832,11.22592,71
SHAPE00709,46.02774,11.225869,72
SHAPE00709,46.027466,11.225763,73
SHAPE00709,46.02724,11.2257,74
SHAPE00709,46.02713,11.225673,75
SHAPE00709,46.02704,11.225655,76
SHAPE00709,46.026947,11.22563,77
SHAPE00709,46.026836,11.225611,78
SHAPE00709,46.026745,11.225565,79
SHAPE00709,46.02663,11.225479,80
SHAPE00709,46.02651,11.225359,81
SHAPE00709,46.026436,11.225295,82
SHAPE00709,46.026398,11.225261,83
SHAPE00709,46.026382,11.225227,84
SHAPE00709,46.02638,11.225184,85
SHAPE00709,46.026394,11.225144,86
SHAPE00709,46.026424,11.225113,87
SHAPE00709,46.026474,11.225107,88
SHAPE00709,46.026543,11.225122,89
SHAPE00709,46.026608,11.225153,90
SHAPE00709,46.02671,11.225221,91
SHAPE00709,46.026775,11.225264,92
SHAPE00709,46.026855,11.225304,93
SHAPE00709,46.026974,11.225328,94
SHAPE00709,46.02718,11.225342,95
SHAPE00709,46.027225,11.225335,96
SHAPE00709,46.027287,11.225323,97
SHAPE00709,46.027348,11.225289,98
SHAPE00709,46.027515,11.225183,99
SHAPE00709,46.027584,11.225143,100
SHAPE00709,46.027634,11.2251,101
SHAPE00709,46.027687,11.225054,102
SHAPE00709,46.027744,11.225029,103
SHAPE00709,46.027832,11.225008,104
SHAPE00709,46.02801,11.224971,105
SHAPE00709,46.028145,11.224953,106
SHAPE00709,46.02824,11.224958,107
SHAPE00709,46.028297,11.224971,108
SHAPE00709,46.02835,11.224971,109
SHAPE00709,46.028507,11.224953,110
SHAPE00709,46.028652,11.224972,111
SHAPE00709,46.028778,11.224961,112
SHAPE00709,46.028828,11.224952,113
SHAPE00709,46.02887,11.224934,114
SHAPE00709,46.02893,11.224887,115
SHAPE00709,46.029144,11.224715,116
SHAPE00709,46.029366,11.224562,117
SHAPE00709,46.029533,11.224451,118
SHAPE00709,46.02962,11.224383,119
SHAPE00709,46.029667,11.224337,120
SHAPE00709,46.029697,11.224273,121
SHAPE00709,46.029713,11.224217,122
SHAPE00709,46.029705,11.224165,123
SHAPE00709,46.029682,11.224134,124
SHAPE00709,46.029613,11.224097,125
SHAPE00709,46.02924,11.224063,126
SHAPE00709,46.029163,11.224056,127
SHAPE00709,46.029045,11.22402,128
SHAPE00709,46.029045,11.22402,129
SHAPE00709,46.028965,11.223997,130
SHAPE00709,46.028885,11.223994,131
SHAPE00709,46.02858,11.223934,132
SHAPE00709,46.028496,11.223931,133
SHAPE00709,46.0284,11.223912,134
SHAPE00709,46.028267,11.223894,135
SHAPE00709,46.02825,11.223893,136
SHAPE00709,46.02821,11.223891,137
SHAPE00709,46.028076,11.223845,138
SHAPE00709,46.028034,11.223829,139
SHAPE00709,46.02797,11.223824,140
SHAPE00709,46.027832,11.223824,141
SHAPE00709,46.027718,11.22382,142
SHAPE00709,46.027588,11.223847,143
SHAPE00709,46.02754,11.223845,144
SHAPE00709,46.027454,11.223832,145
SHAPE00709,46.027386,11.223814,146
SHAPE00709,46.027336,11.223777,147
SHAPE00709,46.027264,11.223688,148
SHAPE00709,46.027225,11.223641,149
SHAPE00709,46.027184,11.223568,150
SHAPE00709,46.027164,11.22351,151
SHAPE00709,46.02716,11.223448,152
SHAPE00709,46.02718,11.223417,153
SHAPE00709,46.02723,11.223408,154
SHAPE00709,46.02731,11.223402,155
SHAPE00709,46.027393,11.223377,156
SHAPE00709,46.027584,11.223286,157
SHAPE00709,46.02765,11.223253,158
SHAPE00709,46.02772,11.223226,159
SHAPE00709,46.02777,11.223195,160
SHAPE00709,46.02782,11.22314,161
SHAPE00709,46.027885,11.223091,162
SHAPE00709,46.027954,11.223051,163
SHAPE00709,46.028027,11.223004,164
SHAPE00709,46.02807,11.222956,165
SHAPE00709,46.028095,11.222931,166
SHAPE00709,46.028103,11.222885,167
SHAPE00709,46.0281,11.222856,168
SHAPE00709,46.02806,11.222816,169
SHAPE00709,46.02798,11.222781,170
SHAPE00709,46.02788,11.222772,171
SHAPE00709,46.027824,11.222778,172
SHAPE00709,46.02775,11.222775,173
SHAPE00709,46.02764,11.222788,174
SHAPE00709,46.0275,11.222763,175
SHAPE00709,46.027405,11.222716,176
SHAPE00709,46.0273,11.222649,177
SHAPE00709,46.027225,11.222548,178
SHAPE00709,46.02714,11.222433,179
SHAPE00709,46.027096,11.222357,180
SHAPE00709,46.027046,11.222249,181
SHAPE00709,46.02701,11.222178,182
SHAPE00709,46.02701,11.222178,183
SHAPE00709,46.027,11.222159,184
SHAPE00709,46.026943,11.222069,185
SHAPE00709,46.026936,11.222011,186
SHAPE00709,46.02695,11.221961,187
SHAPE00709,46.02698,11.221933,188
SHAPE00709,46.02702,11.221946,189
SHAPE00709,46.027084,11.221969,190
SHAPE00709,46.027187,11.221992,191
SHAPE00709,46.027344,11.22202,192
SHAPE00709,46.027424,11.222023,193
SHAPE00709,46.0275,11.222034,194
SHAPE00709,46.027565,11.222039,195
SHAPE00709,46.027622,11.222024,196
SHAPE00709,46.027676,11.222,197
SHAPE00709,46.0279,11.221807,198
SHAPE00709,46.028004,11.221698,199
SHAPE00709,46.02813,11.22161,200
SHAPE00709,46.028305,11.221444,201
SHAPE00709,46.028393,11.221384,202
SHAPE00709,46.02855,11.221279,203
SHAPE00709,46.028778,11.22114,204
SHAPE00709,46.02893,11.221072,205
SHAPE00709,46.029102,11.220984,206
SHAPE00709,46.029205,11.220879,207
SHAPE00709,46.029316,11.220767,208
SHAPE00709,46.029465,11.220528,209
SHAPE00709,46.029255,11.220571,210
SHAPE00709,46.02905,11.220715,211
SHAPE00709,46.02881,11.220764,212
SHAPE00709,46.02863,11.220706,213
SHAPE00709,46.027847,11.220656,214
SHAPE00709,46.0276,11.220573,215
SHAPE00709,46.027348,11.22045,216
SHAPE00709,46.027267,11.220322,217
SHAPE00709,46.027203,11.220142,218
SHAPE00709,46.027115,11.219899,219
SHAPE00709,46.02674,11.219487,220
SHAPE00709,46.026382,11.219244,221
SHAPE00709,46.026318,11.219169,222
SHAPE00709,46.02615,11.219144,223
SHAPE00709,46.02615,11.219144,224
SHAPE00709,46.02607,11.219131,225
SHAPE00709,46.025883,11.219074,226
SHAPE00709,46.02574,11.219048,227
SHAPE00709,46.02551,11.219004,228
SHAPE00709,46.02525,11.218854,229
SHAPE00709,46.02475,11.2187,230
SHAPE00709,46.024506,11.218463,231
SHAPE00709,46.024273,11.21858,232
SHAPE00709,46.024082,11.21858,233
SHAPE00709,46.02389,11.218746,234
SHAPE00709,46.023743,11.218775,235
SHAPE00709,46.02342,11.21899,236
SHAPE00709,46.02318,11.219274,237
SHAPE00709,46.02316,11.219313,238
SHAPE00709,46.02301,11.219621,239
SHAPE00709,46.02275,11.220055,240
SHAPE00709,46.022125,11.221057,241
SHAPE00709,46.021824,11.221547,242
SHAPE00709,46.0217,11.221709,243
SHAPE00709,46.021687,11.221753,244
SHAPE00709,46.021664,11.221766,245
SHAPE00709,46.021664,11.221766,246
SHAPE00709,46.021687,11.221753,247
SHAPE00709,46.021698,11.221787,248
SHAPE00709,46.02169,11.221847,249
SHAPE00709,46.021606,11.222036,250
SHAPE00709,46.02133,11.222379,251
SHAPE00709,46.021313,11.222406,252
SHAPE00709,46.02109,11.222532,253
SHAPE00709,46.02077,11.222836,254
SHAPE00709,46.020546,11.223089,255
SHAPE00709,46.020336,11.223221,256
SHAPE00709,46.02016,11.223197,257
SHAPE00709,46.02011,11.223251,258
SHAPE00709,46.02012,11.223289,259
SHAPE00709,46.02013,11.223335,260
SHAPE00709,46.020237,11.223372,261
SHAPE00709,46.020863,11.22332,262
SHAPE00709,46.021267,11.223289,263
SHAPE00709,46.02158,11.223252,264
SHAPE00709,46.022045,11.2229,265
SHAPE00709,46.022106,11.222901,266
SHAPE00709,46.022133,11.222966,267
SHAPE00709,46.022114,11.223021,268
SHAPE00709,46.022038,11.223086,269
SHAPE00709,46.021908,11.223197,270
SHAPE00709,46.02167,11.22356,271
SHAPE00709,46.0211,11.224134,272
SHAPE00709,46.020702,11.224434,273
SHAPE00709,46.020416,11.224615,274
SHAPE00709,46.0201,11.224752,275
SHAPE00709,46.02003,11.22477,276
SHAPE00709,46.019875,11.224806,277
SHAPE00709,46.019684,11.224971,278
SHAPE00709,46.019558,11.225176,279
SHAPE00709,46.019398,11.225439,280
SHAPE00709,46.01911,11.2257,281
SHAPE00709,46.018974,11.225829,282
SHAPE00709,46.01881,11.226185,283
SHAPE00709,46.0188,11.226235,284
SHAPE00709,46.018593,11.226334,285
SHAPE00709,46.01843,11.226413,286
SHAPE00709,46.01808,11.226584,287
SHAPE00709,46.017887,11.226739,288
SHAPE00709,46.017845,11.226769,289
SHAPE00709,46.017826,11.226788,290
SHAPE00709,46.017685,11.22691,291
SHAPE00709,46.017574,11.226974,292
SHAPE00709,46.017464,11.227009,293
SHAPE00709,46.017464,11.227009,294
SHAPE00709,46.017574,11.226974,295
SHAPE00709,46.017685,11.22691,296
SHAPE00709,46.017826,11.226788,297
SHAPE00709,46.017845,11.226769,298
SHAPE00709,46.017887,11.226739,299
SHAPE00709,46.01808,11.226584,300
SHAPE00709,46.01843,11.226413,301
SHAPE00709,46.018593,11.226334,302
SHAPE00709,46.0188,11.226235,303
SHAPE00709,46.019012,11.22603,304
SHAPE00709,46.019062,11.225982,305
SHAPE00709,46.019188,11.225901,306
SHAPE00709,46.019466,11.225853,307
SHAPE00709,46.01972,11.22581,308
SHAPE00709,46.019855,11.225829,309
SHAPE00709,46.0203,11.22589,310
SHAPE00709,46.020374,11.225897,311
SHAPE00709,46.02039,11.225899,312
SHAPE00709,46.020626,11.226081,313
SHAPE00709,46.0209,11.226164,314
SHAPE00709,46.021267,11.226007,315
SHAPE00709,46.021454,11.2259,316
SHAPE00709,46.021812,11.225698,317
SHAPE00709,46.02213,11.225583,318
SHAPE00709,46.022255,11.225547,319
SHAPE00709,46.02233,11.225503,320
SHAPE00709,46.022392,11.22547,321
SHAPE00709,46.0224,11.22549,322
SHAPE00709,46.02242,11.225524,323
SHAPE00709,46.022427,11.225546,324
SHAPE00709,46.0224,11.225621,325
SHAPE00709,46.022335,11.22562,326
SHAPE00709,46.022102,11.22575,327
SHAPE00709,46.021835,11.225962,328
SHAPE00709,46.021595,11.226452,329
SHAPE00709,46.021206,11.226856,330
SHAPE00709,46.02086,11.227038,331
SHAPE00709,46.020634,11.227142,332
SHAPE00709,46.02039,11.227172,333
SHAPE00709,46.020348,11.227233,334
SHAPE00709,46.02035,11.22727,335
SHAPE00709,46.020405,11.227321,336
SHAPE00709,46.020584,11.227453,337
SHAPE00709,46.020836,11.227539,338
SHAPE00709,46.021133,11.227507,339
SHAPE00709,46.02147,11.227299,340
SHAPE00709,46.021732,11.227062,341
SHAPE00709,46.02193,11.226956,342
SHAPE00709,46.021988,11.227,343
SHAPE00709,46.02199,11.227072,344
SHAPE00709,46.02199,11.227072,345
SHAPE00709,46.021908,11.227233,346
SHAPE00709,46.021637,11.227605,347
SHAPE00709,46.02147,11.227808,348
SHAPE00709,46.02129,11.227976,349
SHAPE00709,46.020985,11.22818,350
SHAPE00709,46.020607,11.228512,351
SHAPE00709,46.020134,11.229042,352
SHAPE00709,46.01976,11.229284,353
SHAPE00709,46.019688,11.229399,354
SHAPE00709,46.0197,11.229473,355
SHAPE00709,46.01973,11.229484,356
SHAPE00709,46.019764,11.229496,357
SHAPE00709,46.01985,11.229424,358
SHAPE00709,46.02003,11.229312,359
SHAPE00709,46.02056,11.229073,360
SHAPE00709,46.020824,11.228942,361
SHAPE00709,46.021103,11.228947,362
SHAPE00709,46.02154,11.229052,363
SHAPE00709,46.021774,11.229033,364
SHAPE00709,46.02217,11.228688,365
SHAPE00709,46.022438,11.22836,366
SHAPE00709,46.022533,11.228265,367
SHAPE00709,46.02263,11.228302,368
SHAPE00709,46.022793,11.228397,369
SHAPE00709,46.022926,11.228445,370
SHAPE00709,46.023167,11.228436,371
SHAPE00709,46.023186,11.228436,372
SHAPE00709,46.023186,11.228436,373
SHAPE00709,46.02327,11.228433,374
SHAPE00709,46.023415,11.228494,375
SHAPE00709,46.023987,11.228703,376
SHAPE00709,46.024162,11.228548,377
SHAPE00709,46.02444,11.228385,378
SHAPE00709,46.024616,11.228312,379
SHAPE00709,46.02483,11.228377,380
SHAPE00709,46.025196,11.22869,381
SHAPE00709,46.025196,11.22869,382
SHAPE00709,46.02537,11.228841,383
SHAPE00709,46.0257,11.228914,384
SHAPE00709,46.025772,11.228917,385
SHAPE00709,46.026608,11.229087,386
SHAPE00709,46.026756,11.229136,387
SHAPE00709,46.026783,11.229203,388
SHAPE00709,46.026794,11.22928,389
SHAPE00709,46.02705,11.229236,390
SHAPE00709,46.027157,11.229229,391
SHAPE00709,46.027256,11.229226,392
SHAPE00709,46.02739,11.229224,393
SHAPE00709,46.027378,11.229315,394
SHAPE00709,46.027378,11.229315,395
SHAPE00709,46.02739,11.229224,396
SHAPE00709,46.02781,11.229252,397
SHAPE00709,46.028225,11.229325,398
SHAPE00709,46.028492,11.229377,399
SHAPE00709,46.029182,11.229511,400
SHAPE00709,46.029606,11.229554,401
SHAPE00709,46.02982,11.229553,402
SHAPE00709,46.03011,11.229536,403
SHAPE00709,46.030235,11.229527,404
SHAPE00709,46.030815,11.22951,405
SHAPE00709,46.031723,11.229485,406
SHAPE00709,46.031757,11.229484,407
SHAPE00709,46.03218,11.229458,408
SHAPE00709,46.032948,11.229224,409
SHAPE00709,46.03299,11.229208,410
SHAPE00709,46.033043,11.229189,411
SHAPE00709,46.03317,11.229154,412
SHAPE00709,46.03348,11.229067,413
SHAPE00709,46.0339,11.228995,414
SHAPE00709,46.03418,11.229015,415
SHAPE00709,46.03451,11.229135,416
SHAPE00709,46.035347,11.229419,417
SHAPE00709,46.035366,11.229365,418
SHAPE00709,46.035404,11.229342,419
SHAPE00709,46.035587,11.229338,420
SHAPE00709,46.035767,11.229313,421
SHAPE00709,46.035973,11.229246,422
SHAPE00709,46.036217,11.229157,423
SHAPE00709,46.036625,11.228868,424
SHAPE00709,46.037083,11.228765,425
SHAPE00709,46.037376,11.22866,426
SHAPE00709,46.037605,11.228497,427
SHAPE00709,46.038467,11.228163,428
SHAPE00709,46.038555,11.228128,429
SHAPE00709,46.039066,11.228012,430
SHAPE00709,46.039597,11.228072,431
SHAPE00709,46.040234,11.227935,432
SHAPE00709,46.040417,11.227802,433
SHAPE00709,46.04024,11.227662,434
SHAPE00709,46.04024,11.227662,435
SHAPE00709,46.040417,11.227802,436
SHAPE00709,46.04055,11.227793,437
SHAPE00709,46.040634,11.227846,438
SHAPE00709,46.04076,11.227896,439
SHAPE00709,46.04086,11.227921,440
SHAPE00709,46.040894,11.227962,441
SHAPE00709,46.041046,11.228053,442
SHAPE00709,46.04116,11.228175,443
SHAPE00709,46.041073,11.228544,444
SHAPE00709,46.040985,11.229085,445
SHAPE00709,46.04119,11.229385,446
SHAPE00709,46.041332,11.22954,447
SHAPE00709,46.04095,11.230679,448
SHAPE00709,46.041187,11.230825,449
SHAPE00709,46.040703,11.232213,450
SHAPE00709,46.040028,11.233698,451
SHAPE00709,46.03998,11.233794,452
SHAPE00709,46.03989,11.23403,453
SHAPE00709,46.03977,11.234176,454
SHAPE00710,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE00710,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE00710,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE00710,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE00710,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE00710,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE00710,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE00710,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE00710,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE00710,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE00710,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE00710,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE00710,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE00710,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE00710,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE00710,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE00710,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE00710,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE00710,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE00710,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE00710,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE00710,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE00710,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE00710,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE00710,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE00710,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE00710,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE00710,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE00710,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE00710,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE00710,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE00710,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE00710,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE00710,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE00710,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE00710,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE00710,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE00710,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE00710,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE00710,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE00710,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE00710,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE00710,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE00710,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE00710,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE00710,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE00710,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE00710,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE00710,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE00710,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE00710,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE00710,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE00710,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE00710,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE00710,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE00710,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE00710,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE00710,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE00710,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE00710,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE00710,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE00710,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE00710,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE00710,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE00710,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE00710,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE00710,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE00710,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE00710,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE00710,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE00710,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE00710,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE00710,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE00710,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE00710,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE00710,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE00710,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE00710,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE00710,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE00710,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE00710,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE00710,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE00710,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE00710,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE00710,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE00710,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE00710,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE00710,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE00710,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE00710,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE00710,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE00710,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE00710,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE00710,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE00710,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE00710,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE00710,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE00710,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE00710,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE00710,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE00710,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE00710,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE00710,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE00710,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE00710,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE00710,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE00710,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE00710,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE00710,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE00710,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE00710,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE00710,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE00710,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE00710,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE00710,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE00710,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE00710,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE00710,46.061512,11.237139,118
SHAPE00710,46.06134,11.237222,119
SHAPE00710,46.061268,11.237228,120
SHAPE00710,46.061268,11.237228,121
SHAPE00710,46.06119,11.237236,122
SHAPE00710,46.060837,11.237235,123
SHAPE00710,46.06057,11.237233,124
SHAPE00710,46.059723,11.237227,125
SHAPE00710,46.058964,11.23721,126
SHAPE00710,46.05864,11.237212,127
SHAPE00710,46.0578,11.237219,128
SHAPE00710,46.057674,11.237181,129
SHAPE00710,46.057674,11.237181,130
SHAPE00710,46.05754,11.237141,131
SHAPE00710,46.05744,11.237107,132
SHAPE00710,46.057407,11.237048,133
SHAPE00710,46.05735,11.237004,134
SHAPE00710,46.057186,11.236938,135
SHAPE00710,46.057102,11.236905,136
SHAPE00710,46.057068,11.236878,137
SHAPE00710,46.05702,11.23683,138
SHAPE00710,46.056973,11.236797,139
SHAPE00710,46.056896,11.236761,140
SHAPE00710,46.056725,11.236714,141
SHAPE00710,46.056644,11.236693,142
SHAPE00710,46.05639,11.236598,143
SHAPE00710,46.056316,11.236562,144
SHAPE00710,46.05563,11.236277,145
SHAPE00710,46.05522,11.236094,146
SHAPE00710,46.054893,11.235932,147
SHAPE00710,46.054893,11.235932,148
SHAPE00710,46.054337,11.235662,149
SHAPE00710,46.054157,11.235573,150
SHAPE00710,46.054077,11.23554,151
SHAPE00710,46.05342,11.235271,152
SHAPE00710,46.053013,11.235132,153
SHAPE00710,46.052338,11.234758,154
SHAPE00710,46.05225,11.234701,155
SHAPE00710,46.05216,11.234639,156
SHAPE00710,46.051983,11.23454,157
SHAPE00710,46.051704,11.234407,158
SHAPE00710,46.051437,11.234272,159
SHAPE00710,46.051353,11.234241,160
SHAPE00710,46.051205,11.234202,161
SHAPE00710,46.051037,11.234178,162
SHAPE00710,46.05082,11.234177,163
SHAPE00710,46.05063,11.234209,164
SHAPE00710,46.05048,11.234258,165
SHAPE00710,46.050285,11.234353,166
SHAPE00710,46.050163,11.234404,167
SHAPE00710,46.050053,11.234451,168
SHAPE00710,46.049976,11.234473,169
SHAPE00710,46.049915,11.234489,170
SHAPE00710,46.049812,11.234507,171
SHAPE00710,46.049732,11.23449,172
SHAPE00710,46.049477,11.234497,173
SHAPE00710,46.049328,11.234483,174
SHAPE00710,46.049175,11.234457,175
SHAPE00710,46.049156,11.234454,176
SHAPE00710,46.049156,11.234454,177
SHAPE00710,46.049026,11.234437,178
SHAPE00710,46.049004,11.234428,179
SHAPE00710,46.048782,11.234353,180
SHAPE00710,46.048134,11.234243,181
SHAPE00710,46.047604,11.234155,182
SHAPE00710,46.04712,11.23415,183
SHAPE00710,46.046978,11.234162,184
SHAPE00710,46.046364,11.234275,185
SHAPE00710,46.046253,11.234307,186
SHAPE00710,46.046043,11.234312,187
SHAPE00710,46.04594,11.234292,188
SHAPE00710,46.045876,11.234283,189
SHAPE00710,46.045864,11.234273,190
SHAPE00710,46.04585,11.234264,191
SHAPE00710,46.045837,11.234257,192
SHAPE00710,46.045822,11.234252,193
SHAPE00710,46.04581,11.234248,194
SHAPE00710,46.045795,11.234246,195
SHAPE00710,46.04578,11.234246,196
SHAPE00710,46.045765,11.234248,197
SHAPE00710,46.045753,11.234252,198
SHAPE00710,46.04574,11.234257,199
SHAPE00710,46.045727,11.234264,200
SHAPE00710,46.04571,11.234273,201
SHAPE00710,46.045525,11.234352,202
SHAPE00710,46.04541,11.234398,203
SHAPE00710,46.04519,11.23448,204
SHAPE00710,46.045044,11.234517,205
SHAPE00710,46.044914,11.234558,206
SHAPE00710,46.04483,11.234671,207
SHAPE00710,46.044773,11.234816,208
SHAPE00710,46.044758,11.234975,209
SHAPE00710,46.044765,11.235161,210
SHAPE00710,46.04476,11.235222,211
SHAPE00710,46.044746,11.235287,212
SHAPE00710,46.04473,11.23532,213
SHAPE00710,46.0447,11.235344,214
SHAPE00710,46.044647,11.235378,215
SHAPE00710,46.044178,11.235426,216
SHAPE00710,46.043903,11.235515,217
SHAPE00710,46.043453,11.235545,218
SHAPE00710,46.043243,11.23556,219
SHAPE00710,46.042603,11.235633,220
SHAPE00710,46.042362,11.235686,221
SHAPE00710,46.042152,11.235778,222
SHAPE00710,46.04208,11.235806,223
SHAPE00710,46.041813,11.235961,224
SHAPE00710,46.041615,11.236106,225
SHAPE00710,46.04127,11.236417,226
SHAPE00710,46.040947,11.23685,227
SHAPE00710,46.040665,11.237326,228
SHAPE00710,46.04043,11.237926,229
SHAPE00710,46.04014,11.239047,230
SHAPE00710,46.039955,11.239821,231
SHAPE00710,46.039955,11.239821,232
SHAPE00710,46.039825,11.240359,233
SHAPE00710,46.039795,11.240484,234
SHAPE00710,46.03956,11.241426,235
SHAPE00710,46.039482,11.241731,236
SHAPE00710,46.039413,11.241943,237
SHAPE00710,46.03938,11.24205,238
SHAPE00710,46.039425,11.242203,239
SHAPE00710,46.039482,11.242431,240
SHAPE00710,46.03952,11.24279,241
SHAPE00710,46.039528,11.242428,242
SHAPE00710,46.039528,11.242428,243
SHAPE00710,46.03954,11.242065,244
SHAPE00710,46.039497,11.241981,245
SHAPE00710,46.039467,11.241954,246
SHAPE00710,46.039413,11.241943,247
SHAPE00710,46.03938,11.24205,248
SHAPE00710,46.039425,11.242203,249
SHAPE00710,46.039482,11.242431,250
SHAPE00710,46.03952,11.24279,251
SHAPE00710,46.03949,11.243015,252
SHAPE00710,46.039413,11.243313,253
SHAPE00710,46.039207,11.243571,254
SHAPE00710,46.038937,11.24369,255
SHAPE00710,46.03796,11.243717,256
SHAPE00710,46.03768,11.243709,257
SHAPE00710,46.0374,11.243827,258
SHAPE00710,46.036987,11.244147,259
SHAPE00710,46.036835,11.244481,260
SHAPE00710,46.036697,11.244649,261
SHAPE00710,46.03655,11.24471,262
SHAPE00710,46.036392,11.244721,263
SHAPE00710,46.035824,11.244721,264
SHAPE00710,46.035515,11.244739,265
SHAPE00710,46.035328,11.244767,266
SHAPE00710,46.033382,11.245844,267
SHAPE00710,46.03304,11.245966,268
SHAPE00710,46.03263,11.246101,269
SHAPE00710,46.032562,11.246124,270
SHAPE00710,46.032467,11.246131,271
SHAPE00710,46.03238,11.246135,272
SHAPE00710,46.032265,11.246139,273
SHAPE00710,46.03217,11.246158,274
SHAPE00710,46.032078,11.24621,275
SHAPE00710,46.032,11.246293,276
SHAPE00710,46.03188,11.246451,277
SHAPE00710,46.031826,11.246552,278
SHAPE00710,46.03174,11.246752,279
SHAPE00710,46.031727,11.246899,280
SHAPE00710,46.031742,11.247046,281
SHAPE00710,46.031788,11.24718,282
SHAPE00710,46.031963,11.247505,283
SHAPE00710,46.032017,11.247597,284
SHAPE00710,46.032207,11.247878,285
SHAPE00710,46.032227,11.247908,286
SHAPE00710,46.032272,11.247948,287
SHAPE00710,46.032326,11.247974,288
SHAPE00710,46.03238,11.247993,289
SHAPE00710,46.032448,11.248009,290
SHAPE00710,46.032528,11.247999,291
SHAPE00710,46.032593,11.247977,292
SHAPE00710,46.033134,11.24768,293
SHAPE00712,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE00712,45.817726,10.955867,2
SHAPE00712,45.81759,10.955455,3
SHAPE00712,45.817513,10.95526,4
SHAPE00712,45.817455,10.955171,5
SHAPE00712,45.817448,10.95516,6
SHAPE00712,45.81744,10.955146,7
SHAPE00712,45.81703,10.954501,8
SHAPE00712,45.81678,10.954218,9
SHAPE00712,45.816734,10.954111,10
SHAPE00712,45.81672,10.953992,11
SHAPE00712,45.81672,10.953885,12
SHAPE00712,45.816696,10.953565,13
SHAPE00712,45.816696,10.953249,14
SHAPE00712,45.816742,10.952951,15
SHAPE00712,45.81691,10.952388,16
SHAPE00712,45.817,10.952111,17
SHAPE00712,45.81714,10.951697,18
SHAPE00712,45.817364,10.951196,19
SHAPE00712,45.81767,10.950659,20
SHAPE00712,45.817623,10.950556,21
SHAPE00712,45.81754,10.950409,22
SHAPE00712,45.817345,10.950139,23
SHAPE00712,45.817238,10.949932,24
SHAPE00712,45.817074,10.94962,25
SHAPE00712,45.81705,10.949584,26
SHAPE00712,45.8168,10.949136,27
SHAPE00712,45.81658,10.948709,28
SHAPE00712,45.816452,10.948368,29
SHAPE00712,45.81653,10.948319,30
SHAPE00712,45.81653,10.948319,31
SHAPE00712,45.816452,10.948368,32
SHAPE00712,45.81635,10.948137,33
SHAPE00712,45.816204,10.947835,34
SHAPE00712,45.816196,10.947821,35
SHAPE00712,45.81615,10.94768,36
SHAPE00712,45.816124,10.947529,37
SHAPE00712,45.816093,10.947393,38
SHAPE00712,45.816055,10.947317,39
SHAPE00712,45.815937,10.947098,40
SHAPE00712,45.815895,10.947035,41
SHAPE00712,45.815815,10.946942,42
SHAPE00712,45.81557,10.94666,43
SHAPE00712,45.815495,10.94657,44
SHAPE00712,45.81542,10.946515,45
SHAPE00712,45.815342,10.946479,46
SHAPE00712,45.815266,10.946463,47
SHAPE00712,45.815197,10.946466,48
SHAPE00712,45.815144,10.946493,49
SHAPE00712,45.81509,10.946538,50
SHAPE00712,45.814804,10.946792,51
SHAPE00712,45.814762,10.946821,52
SHAPE00712,45.81472,10.946831,53
SHAPE00712,45.814674,10.946802,54
SHAPE00712,45.814644,10.9468,55
SHAPE00712,45.81462,10.946791,56
SHAPE00712,45.814545,10.9467,57
SHAPE00712,45.814465,10.946525,58
SHAPE00712,45.8144,10.946389,59
SHAPE00712,45.814358,10.946337,60
SHAPE00712,45.81413,10.946106,61
SHAPE00712,45.814037,10.946015,62
SHAPE00712,45.814037,10.946015,63
SHAPE00712,45.813747,10.945722,64
SHAPE00712,45.81348,10.945461,65
SHAPE00712,45.81327,10.945332,66
SHAPE00712,45.81305,10.945247,67
SHAPE00712,45.812927,10.945104,68
SHAPE00712,45.812733,10.944766,69
SHAPE00712,45.812634,10.944707,70
SHAPE00712,45.81252,10.944707,71
SHAPE00712,45.812187,10.94487,72
SHAPE00712,45.81205,10.945085,73
SHAPE00712,45.811848,10.945754,74
SHAPE00712,45.811768,10.945864,75
SHAPE00712,45.811684,10.94588,76
SHAPE00712,45.811497,10.945878,77
SHAPE00712,45.81138,10.945877,78
SHAPE00712,45.811264,10.945871,79
SHAPE00712,45.811153,10.945903,80
SHAPE00712,45.810776,10.946177,81
SHAPE00712,45.81063,10.94625,82
SHAPE00712,45.81046,10.946293,83
SHAPE00712,45.810276,10.946297,84
SHAPE00712,45.810158,10.946293,85
SHAPE00712,45.80991,10.946201,86
SHAPE00712,45.809727,10.946129,87
SHAPE00712,45.809155,10.945983,88
SHAPE00712,45.80877,10.945787,89
SHAPE00712,45.80858,10.945614,90
SHAPE00712,45.808502,10.945461,91
SHAPE00712,45.80837,10.945078,92
SHAPE00712,45.808292,10.944899,93
SHAPE00712,45.808132,10.944053,94
SHAPE00712,45.807793,10.943024,95
SHAPE00712,45.807716,10.942863,96
SHAPE00712,45.807648,10.942799,97
SHAPE00712,45.807327,10.942575,98
SHAPE00712,45.80708,10.942399,99
SHAPE00712,45.805626,10.941264,100
SHAPE00712,45.805458,10.941102,101
SHAPE00712,45.80532,10.940912,102
SHAPE00712,45.80522,10.940801,103
SHAPE00712,45.805176,10.940763,104
SHAPE00712,45.805138,10.940743,105
SHAPE00712,45.805138,10.940743,106
SHAPE00712,45.80512,10.940733,107
SHAPE00712,45.80503,10.940723,108
SHAPE00712,45.80463,10.940715,109
SHAPE00712,45.804543,10.940681,110
SHAPE00712,45.804462,10.940597,111
SHAPE00712,45.804104,10.940021,112
SHAPE00712,45.803215,10.939123,113
SHAPE00712,45.80256,10.938807,114
SHAPE00712,45.802364,10.938784,115
SHAPE00712,45.80215,10.938766,116
SHAPE00712,45.802032,10.938795,117
SHAPE00712,45.80196,10.938812,118
SHAPE00712,45.80187,10.938851,119
SHAPE00712,45.801792,10.938928,120
SHAPE00712,45.8017,10.939167,121
SHAPE00712,45.801647,10.939245,122
SHAPE00712,45.801617,10.93929,123
SHAPE00712,45.801453,10.939417,124
SHAPE00712,45.801285,10.939622,125
SHAPE00712,45.801136,10.939917,126
SHAPE00712,45.801044,10.940035,127
SHAPE00712,45.80093,10.940106,128
SHAPE00712,45.800797,10.940153,129
SHAPE00712,45.800648,10.940147,130
SHAPE00712,45.800568,10.940109,131
SHAPE00712,45.800495,10.940025,132
SHAPE00712,45.80029,10.939692,133
SHAPE00712,45.800137,10.939542,134
SHAPE00712,45.800053,10.939478,135
SHAPE00712,45.799915,10.939404,136
SHAPE00712,45.7998,10.939434,137
SHAPE00712,45.799694,10.939705,138
SHAPE00712,45.799675,10.939854,139
SHAPE00712,45.799675,10.940043,140
SHAPE00712,45.799763,10.940774,141
SHAPE00712,45.799885,10.941119,142
SHAPE00712,45.80007,10.94139,143
SHAPE00712,45.800194,10.941563,144
SHAPE00712,45.800232,10.941711,145
SHAPE00712,45.80023,10.941867,146
SHAPE00712,45.80015,10.942072,147
SHAPE00712,45.80006,10.942221,148
SHAPE00712,45.799778,10.942452,149
SHAPE00712,45.799732,10.942536,150
SHAPE00712,45.799686,10.94264,151
SHAPE00712,45.79967,10.943121,152
SHAPE00712,45.79969,10.944057,153
SHAPE00712,45.799694,10.944924,154
SHAPE00712,45.7997,10.945068,155
SHAPE00712,45.79974,10.945198,156
SHAPE00712,45.80037,10.946694,157
SHAPE00712,45.800438,10.946929,158
SHAPE00712,45.80051,10.947304,159
SHAPE00712,45.800625,10.947608,160
SHAPE00712,45.800888,10.948013,161
SHAPE00712,45.80097,10.948193,162
SHAPE00712,45.801,10.948563,163
SHAPE00712,45.801056,10.949162,164
SHAPE00712,45.801086,10.949357,165
SHAPE00712,45.80112,10.94946,166
SHAPE00712,45.801273,10.949637,167
SHAPE00712,45.801617,10.949981,168
SHAPE00712,45.801685,10.95014,169
SHAPE00712,45.80171,10.950294,170
SHAPE00712,45.8017,10.950467,171
SHAPE00712,45.801678,10.950647,172
SHAPE00712,45.801544,10.951571,173
SHAPE00712,45.80152,10.952095,174
SHAPE00712,45.801594,10.953067,175
SHAPE00712,45.801567,10.953395,176
SHAPE00712,45.801197,10.955417,177
SHAPE00712,45.801167,10.955621,178
SHAPE00712,45.801098,10.955798,179
SHAPE00712,45.80099,10.955907,180
SHAPE00712,45.800774,10.956024,181
SHAPE00712,45.800686,10.955928,182
SHAPE00712,45.800667,10.955896,183
SHAPE00712,45.800667,10.955896,184
SHAPE00712,45.80048,10.955577,185
SHAPE00712,45.800346,10.955373,186
SHAPE00712,45.800194,10.955181,187
SHAPE00712,45.80009,10.955112,188
SHAPE00712,45.799988,10.955084,189
SHAPE00712,45.79901,10.95525,190
SHAPE00712,45.798912,10.95526,191
SHAPE00712,45.79881,10.95524,192
SHAPE00712,45.798733,10.955143,193
SHAPE00712,45.798702,10.955001,194
SHAPE00712,45.79873,10.954848,195
SHAPE00712,45.79911,10.954312,196
SHAPE00712,45.798935,10.954025,197
SHAPE00712,45.798767,10.953724,198
SHAPE00712,45.79865,10.953595,199
SHAPE00712,45.798496,10.9533,200
SHAPE00712,45.79839,10.953029,201
SHAPE00712,45.798317,10.95272,202
SHAPE00712,45.79831,10.952539,203
SHAPE00712,45.798225,10.952286,204
SHAPE00712,45.797905,10.951719,205
SHAPE00712,45.79773,10.951392,206
SHAPE00712,45.79753,10.951135,207
SHAPE00712,45.79742,10.951054,208
SHAPE00712,45.797264,10.950947,209
SHAPE00712,45.79713,10.950788,210
SHAPE00712,45.797024,10.950712,211
SHAPE00712,45.79713,10.950633,212
SHAPE00712,45.797096,10.950505,213
SHAPE00712,45.797077,10.950099,214
SHAPE00712,45.797047,10.949866,215
SHAPE00712,45.797016,10.949739,216
SHAPE00712,45.796955,10.949623,217
SHAPE00712,45.796585,10.949058,218
SHAPE00712,45.79637,10.948507,219
SHAPE00712,45.79582,10.947799,220
SHAPE00712,45.79559,10.947403,221
SHAPE00712,45.795395,10.947016,222
SHAPE00712,45.795223,10.946566,223
SHAPE00712,45.795124,10.946239,224
SHAPE00712,45.795074,10.946077,225
SHAPE00712,45.79462,10.944499,226
SHAPE00712,45.794586,10.944373,227
SHAPE00712,45.794537,10.944219,228
SHAPE00712,45.794445,10.94407,229
SHAPE00712,45.79415,10.94369,230
SHAPE00712,45.794113,10.943551,231
SHAPE00712,45.79411,10.943416,232
SHAPE00712,45.794136,10.943298,233
SHAPE00712,45.79421,10.943209,234
SHAPE00712,45.79432,10.943161,235
SHAPE00712,45.794464,10.943103,236
SHAPE00712,45.794846,10.942914,237
SHAPE00712,45.794937,10.942813,238
SHAPE00712,45.794987,10.942702,239
SHAPE00712,45.79502,10.94251,240
SHAPE00712,45.795025,10.942267,241
SHAPE00712,45.79499,10.941381,242
SHAPE00712,45.794838,10.940694,243
SHAPE00712,45.794746,10.940427,244
SHAPE00712,45.79462,10.94017,245
SHAPE00712,45.794384,10.939783,246
SHAPE00712,45.794262,10.939523,247
SHAPE00712,45.79421,10.939328,248
SHAPE00712,45.794178,10.939183,249
SHAPE00712,45.794132,10.939083,250
SHAPE00712,45.79407,10.939062,251
SHAPE00712,45.794025,10.939118,252
SHAPE00712,45.794018,10.939217,253
SHAPE00712,45.79404,10.939352,254
SHAPE00712,45.794125,10.93958,255
SHAPE00712,45.79437,10.940135,256
SHAPE00712,45.794434,10.940548,257
SHAPE00712,45.794487,10.941004,258
SHAPE00712,45.794487,10.941463,259
SHAPE00712,45.794468,10.941703,260
SHAPE00712,45.794403,10.941837,261
SHAPE00712,45.794308,10.941948,262
SHAPE00712,45.79383,10.942463,263
SHAPE00712,45.793705,10.942551,264
SHAPE00712,45.793633,10.942579,265
SHAPE00712,45.79356,10.942608,266
SHAPE00712,45.793205,10.942734,267
SHAPE00712,45.792976,10.942848,268
SHAPE00712,45.79278,10.942952,269
SHAPE00712,45.79262,10.942982,270
SHAPE00712,45.792496,10.942966,271
SHAPE00712,45.792282,10.942931,272
SHAPE00712,45.79211,10.942954,273
SHAPE00712,45.791958,10.943111,274
SHAPE00712,45.7919,10.943263,275
SHAPE00712,45.791897,10.94342,276
SHAPE00712,45.792027,10.94485,277
SHAPE00712,45.79205,10.945379,278
SHAPE00712,45.792103,10.945806,279
SHAPE00712,45.79249,10.947071,280
SHAPE00712,45.79277,10.948408,281
SHAPE00712,45.793026,10.949748,282
SHAPE00712,45.793034,10.950002,283
SHAPE00712,45.792942,10.950459,284
SHAPE00712,45.792835,10.951172,285
SHAPE00712,45.792828,10.95166,286
SHAPE00712,45.792778,10.951894,287
SHAPE00712,45.79269,10.952115,288
SHAPE00712,45.792526,10.952289,289
SHAPE00712,45.792286,10.952686,290
SHAPE00712,45.792137,10.952901,291
SHAPE00712,45.791935,10.953139,292
SHAPE00712,45.791817,10.953321,293
SHAPE00712,45.791748,10.953481,294
SHAPE00712,45.791706,10.953788,295
SHAPE00712,45.79173,10.954063,296
SHAPE00712,45.791725,10.954247,297
SHAPE00712,45.79167,10.954326,298
SHAPE00712,45.791607,10.954342,299
SHAPE00712,45.791565,10.9543,300
SHAPE00712,45.79154,10.954168,301
SHAPE00712,45.791557,10.953968,302
SHAPE00712,45.791622,10.95319,303
SHAPE00712,45.79168,10.953045,304
SHAPE00712,45.79176,10.952842,305
SHAPE00712,45.79185,10.952551,306
SHAPE00712,45.79186,10.95231,307
SHAPE00712,45.791893,10.952119,308
SHAPE00712,45.791954,10.951938,309
SHAPE00712,45.791996,10.951785,310
SHAPE00712,45.792004,10.951633,311
SHAPE00712,45.79197,10.951476,312
SHAPE00712,45.791893,10.951278,313
SHAPE00712,45.791878,10.951046,314
SHAPE00712,45.791943,10.950559,315
SHAPE00712,45.791904,10.950048,316
SHAPE00712,45.79186,10.949803,317
SHAPE00712,45.791744,10.949564,318
SHAPE00712,45.79126,10.948856,319
SHAPE00712,45.791145,10.948622,320
SHAPE00712,45.7911,10.948422,321
SHAPE00712,45.791073,10.94822,322
SHAPE00712,45.791035,10.948115,323
SHAPE00712,45.790966,10.94808,324
SHAPE00712,45.790916,10.948125,325
SHAPE00712,45.7909,10.948227,326
SHAPE00712,45.790924,10.94837,327
SHAPE00712,45.791195,10.949232,328
SHAPE00712,45.791283,10.949687,329
SHAPE00712,45.79129,10.949931,330
SHAPE00712,45.79122,10.950158,331
SHAPE00712,45.79113,10.950285,332
SHAPE00712,45.79088,10.95054,333
SHAPE00712,45.79077,10.950693,334
SHAPE00712,45.790733,10.950822,335
SHAPE00712,45.790756,10.950995,336
SHAPE00712,45.7908,10.951335,337
SHAPE00712,45.7908,10.951635,338
SHAPE00712,45.790733,10.951992,339
SHAPE00712,45.790527,10.952329,340
SHAPE00712,45.79042,10.952497,341
SHAPE00712,45.790203,10.952765,342
SHAPE00712,45.79001,10.952909,343
SHAPE00712,45.789864,10.953051,344
SHAPE00712,45.78956,10.95339,345
SHAPE00712,45.78942,10.953597,346
SHAPE00712,45.78935,10.953699,347
SHAPE00712,45.789284,10.953727,348
SHAPE00712,45.789227,10.953684,349
SHAPE00712,45.78923,10.95357,350
SHAPE00712,45.789257,10.95346,351
SHAPE00712,45.789318,10.953374,352
SHAPE00712,45.789455,10.953228,353
SHAPE00712,45.78956,10.95311,354
SHAPE00712,45.78965,10.952968,355
SHAPE00712,45.789814,10.952621,356
SHAPE00712,45.789917,10.952253,357
SHAPE00712,45.78995,10.952058,358
SHAPE00712,45.789948,10.951831,359
SHAPE00712,45.7899,10.95158,360
SHAPE00712,45.789825,10.951316,361
SHAPE00712,45.78969,10.951068,362
SHAPE00712,45.789482,10.950639,363
SHAPE00712,45.789394,10.950377,364
SHAPE00712,45.78936,10.949984,365
SHAPE00712,45.789345,10.949347,366
SHAPE00712,45.78933,10.949198,367
SHAPE00712,45.789276,10.949056,368
SHAPE00712,45.78901,10.948439,369
SHAPE00712,45.78866,10.947743,370
SHAPE00712,45.788593,10.9477,371
SHAPE00712,45.78854,10.947741,372
SHAPE00712,45.788536,10.947866,373
SHAPE00712,45.78859,10.948004,374
SHAPE00712,45.78868,10.94816,375
SHAPE00712,45.788734,10.948335,376
SHAPE00712,45.78876,10.948531,377
SHAPE00712,45.788742,10.948841,378
SHAPE00712,45.788673,10.949326,379
SHAPE00712,45.788532,10.949748,380
SHAPE00712,45.78847,10.950063,381
SHAPE00712,45.78845,10.950346,382
SHAPE00712,45.788464,10.950641,383
SHAPE00712,45.788486,10.951428,384
SHAPE00712,45.78845,10.951625,385
SHAPE00712,45.788383,10.951756,386
SHAPE00712,45.788303,10.951806,387
SHAPE00712,45.788216,10.951807,388
SHAPE00712,45.78816,10.951715,389
SHAPE00712,45.78813,10.951569,390
SHAPE00712,45.78813,10.951281,391
SHAPE00712,45.78809,10.951027,392
SHAPE00712,45.788006,10.950751,393
SHAPE00712,45.78788,10.950315,394
SHAPE00712,45.78775,10.94995,395
SHAPE00712,45.787636,10.94968,396
SHAPE00712,45.787468,10.949386,397
SHAPE00712,45.787197,10.948972,398
SHAPE00712,45.786774,10.94839,399
SHAPE00712,45.78605,10.947417,400
SHAPE00712,45.785732,10.946989,401
SHAPE00712,45.785324,10.946522,402
SHAPE00712,45.784916,10.94593,403
SHAPE00712,45.784622,10.945348,404
SHAPE00712,45.784515,10.945202,405
SHAPE00712,45.78447,10.945158,406
SHAPE00712,45.784424,10.945168,407
SHAPE00712,45.784157,10.944653,408
SHAPE00712,45.78408,10.94443,409
SHAPE00712,45.78408,10.94443,410
SHAPE00712,45.78398,10.944128,411
SHAPE00712,45.78363,10.943048,412
SHAPE00712,45.78353,10.942845,413
SHAPE00712,45.783417,10.94274,414
SHAPE00712,45.782936,10.942547,415
SHAPE00712,45.78274,10.942401,416
SHAPE00712,45.78259,10.942286,417
SHAPE00712,45.78243,10.942136,418
SHAPE00712,45.781754,10.941046,419
SHAPE00712,45.78163,10.940934,420
SHAPE00712,45.781425,10.940831,421
SHAPE00712,45.78128,10.940866,422
SHAPE00712,45.781254,10.940883,423
SHAPE00713,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE00713,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE00713,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE00713,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE00713,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE00713,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE00713,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE00713,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE00713,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE00713,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE00713,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE00713,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE00713,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE00713,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE00713,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE00713,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE00713,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE00713,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE00713,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE00713,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE00713,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE00713,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE00713,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE00713,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE00713,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE00713,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE00713,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE00713,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE00713,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE00713,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE00713,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE00713,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE00713,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE00713,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE00713,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE00713,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE00713,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE00713,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE00713,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE00713,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE00713,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE00713,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE00713,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE00713,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE00713,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE00713,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE00713,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE00713,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE00713,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE00713,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE00713,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE00713,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE00713,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE00713,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE00713,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE00713,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE00713,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE00713,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE00713,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE00713,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE00713,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE00713,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE00713,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE00713,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE00713,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE00713,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE00713,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE00713,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE00713,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE00713,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE00713,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE00713,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE00713,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE00713,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE00713,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE00713,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE00713,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE00713,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE00713,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE00713,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE00713,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE00713,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE00713,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE00713,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE00713,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE00713,46.083275,11.200114,86
SHAPE00713,46.083164,11.200464,87
SHAPE00713,46.08303,11.200824,88
SHAPE00713,46.08291,11.20099,89
SHAPE00713,46.08278,11.201148,90
SHAPE00713,46.082363,11.201607,91
SHAPE00713,46.0822,11.20175,92
SHAPE00713,46.08208,11.201859,93
SHAPE00713,46.082,11.201936,94
SHAPE00713,46.08194,11.202048,95
SHAPE00713,46.081932,11.20207,96
SHAPE00713,46.081852,11.202403,97
SHAPE00713,46.081757,11.202656,98
SHAPE00713,46.08165,11.202832,99
SHAPE00713,46.081547,11.202957,100
SHAPE00713,46.081505,11.203001,101
SHAPE00713,46.08148,11.203014,102
SHAPE00713,46.08001,11.203641,103
SHAPE00713,46.07972,11.203823,104
SHAPE00713,46.079327,11.203866,105
SHAPE00713,46.079243,11.203851,106
SHAPE00713,46.079124,11.203907,107
SHAPE00713,46.079,11.204013,108
SHAPE00713,46.07885,11.204066,109
SHAPE00713,46.07814,11.205336,110
SHAPE00713,46.078125,11.20536,111
SHAPE00713,46.078056,11.205479,112
SHAPE00713,46.077938,11.205673,113
SHAPE00713,46.077736,11.206025,114
SHAPE00713,46.077736,11.205955,115
SHAPE00714,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00714,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00714,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00714,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00714,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00714,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00714,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00714,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00714,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00714,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00714,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00714,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00714,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00714,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00714,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00714,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00714,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00714,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00714,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00714,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00714,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00714,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00714,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00714,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00714,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00714,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00714,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00714,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00714,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00714,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00714,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00714,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00714,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00714,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00714,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00714,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00714,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00714,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00714,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00714,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00714,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00714,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00714,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00714,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00714,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00714,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00714,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00714,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00714,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00714,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00714,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00714,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00714,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00714,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00714,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00714,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00714,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00714,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00714,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00714,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00714,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00714,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00714,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00714,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00714,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00714,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00714,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00714,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00714,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00714,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00714,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00714,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00714,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00714,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00714,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00714,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00714,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00714,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00714,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00714,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00714,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00714,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00714,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00714,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00714,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00714,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00714,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00714,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00714,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00714,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00714,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00714,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00714,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00714,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00714,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00714,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00714,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00714,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00714,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00714,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00714,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00714,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00714,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00714,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00714,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00714,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00714,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00714,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00714,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00714,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00714,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00714,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00714,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00714,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00714,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00714,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00714,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00714,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00714,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00714,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00714,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00714,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00714,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00714,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00714,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00714,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00714,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00714,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00714,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00714,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00714,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00714,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00714,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00714,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00714,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00714,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00714,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00714,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00714,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00714,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00714,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00714,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00714,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00714,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00714,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00714,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00714,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00714,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00714,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00714,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00714,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00714,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00714,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00714,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00714,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00714,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00714,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00714,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00714,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00714,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00714,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE00714,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE00714,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE00714,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE00714,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE00714,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE00714,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE00714,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE00714,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE00714,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE00714,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE00714,46.05244,11.494508,172
SHAPE00714,46.052505,11.494543,173
SHAPE00714,46.05255,11.494571,174
SHAPE00714,46.052567,11.494579,175
SHAPE00714,46.05272,11.494657,176
SHAPE00714,46.052773,11.494704,177
SHAPE00714,46.052807,11.494742,178
SHAPE00714,46.05287,11.4948,179
SHAPE00714,46.052986,11.49486,180
SHAPE00714,46.053085,11.494895,181
SHAPE00714,46.053116,11.494906,182
SHAPE00714,46.053215,11.494938,183
SHAPE00714,46.053444,11.494989,184
SHAPE00714,46.05444,11.495212,185
SHAPE00714,46.054497,11.495225,186
SHAPE00714,46.054607,11.49525,187
SHAPE00714,46.05464,11.495258,188
SHAPE00714,46.054726,11.495277,189
SHAPE00714,46.054745,11.495282,190
SHAPE00714,46.054802,11.495295,191
SHAPE00714,46.05489,11.495331,192
SHAPE00714,46.055008,11.495416,193
SHAPE00714,46.055138,11.495548,194
SHAPE00714,46.05524,11.495671,195
SHAPE00714,46.055443,11.495915,196
SHAPE00714,46.055553,11.496047,197
SHAPE00714,46.055676,11.496164,198
SHAPE00714,46.05573,11.496204,199
SHAPE00714,46.05579,11.496251,200
SHAPE00714,46.055923,11.496325,201
SHAPE00714,46.05625,11.496421,202
SHAPE00714,46.056515,11.496464,203
SHAPE00714,46.05681,11.496502,204
SHAPE00714,46.057774,11.496569,205
SHAPE00714,46.057865,11.496575,206
SHAPE00714,46.05817,11.496596,207
SHAPE00714,46.058525,11.49665,208
SHAPE00714,46.05858,11.496657,209
SHAPE00714,46.058773,11.496758,210
SHAPE00714,46.05998,11.497554,211
SHAPE00714,46.06018,11.49769,212
SHAPE00714,46.06026,11.497747,213
SHAPE00714,46.060337,11.497816,214
SHAPE00714,46.06042,11.49791,215
SHAPE00714,46.06049,11.498003,216
SHAPE00714,46.060535,11.498096,217
SHAPE00714,46.06059,11.49821,218
SHAPE00714,46.06091,11.498897,219
SHAPE00714,46.060932,11.498951,220
SHAPE00714,46.06095,11.498986,221
SHAPE00714,46.061146,11.499373,222
SHAPE00714,46.06116,11.499398,223
SHAPE00714,46.061165,11.499405,224
SHAPE00714,46.06118,11.499439,225
SHAPE00714,46.061634,11.500168,226
SHAPE00714,46.061954,11.500624,227
SHAPE00714,46.062153,11.50091,228
SHAPE00714,46.06254,11.501487,229
SHAPE00714,46.062675,11.501765,230
SHAPE00714,46.062786,11.502034,231
SHAPE00714,46.06287,11.502287,232
SHAPE00714,46.06295,11.502512,233
SHAPE00714,46.06301,11.502689,234
SHAPE00714,46.0631,11.502912,235
SHAPE00714,46.063156,11.503058,236
SHAPE00714,46.063274,11.503326,237
SHAPE00714,46.063313,11.503415,238
SHAPE00714,46.06339,11.503554,239
SHAPE00714,46.06339,11.503554,240
SHAPE00714,46.063396,11.503572,241
SHAPE00714,46.06347,11.503701,242
SHAPE00714,46.063572,11.503889,243
SHAPE00714,46.06363,11.503991,244
SHAPE00714,46.063686,11.504096,245
SHAPE00714,46.06376,11.504264,246
SHAPE00714,46.06382,11.504432,247
SHAPE00714,46.063866,11.504589,248
SHAPE00714,46.06391,11.504799,249
SHAPE00714,46.063957,11.505025,250
SHAPE00714,46.064068,11.505628,251
SHAPE00714,46.0641,11.505799,252
SHAPE00714,46.064133,11.505965,253
SHAPE00714,46.064175,11.506124,254
SHAPE00714,46.064186,11.506168,255
SHAPE00714,46.064236,11.506314,256
SHAPE00714,46.064266,11.506391,257
SHAPE00714,46.064274,11.506412,258
SHAPE00714,46.064304,11.506472,259
SHAPE00714,46.06432,11.506501,260
SHAPE00714,46.06435,11.506552,261
SHAPE00714,46.06442,11.506652,262
SHAPE00714,46.06456,11.506842,263
SHAPE00714,46.06458,11.506877,264
SHAPE00714,46.064613,11.506833,265
SHAPE00714,46.06478,11.506573,266
SHAPE00714,46.064846,11.50648,267
SHAPE00714,46.064877,11.506449,268
SHAPE00714,46.06491,11.506418,269
SHAPE00714,46.06496,11.506386,270
SHAPE00714,46.065,11.506368,271
SHAPE00714,46.06503,11.506355,272
SHAPE00714,46.06507,11.506348,273
SHAPE00714,46.065117,11.506352,274
SHAPE00714,46.06514,11.506363,275
SHAPE00714,46.06516,11.506388,276
SHAPE00714,46.065174,11.506417,277
SHAPE00714,46.065178,11.506453,278
SHAPE00714,46.06518,11.506481,279
SHAPE00714,46.065186,11.506563,280
SHAPE00714,46.06518,11.506647,281
SHAPE00714,46.06518,11.506676,282
SHAPE00714,46.06518,11.506676,283
SHAPE00714,46.065178,11.506727,284
SHAPE00714,46.065166,11.506815,285
SHAPE00714,46.06516,11.50689,286
SHAPE00714,46.06515,11.506992,287
SHAPE00714,46.065125,11.50719,288
SHAPE00714,46.065094,11.507379,289
SHAPE00714,46.06506,11.507686,290
SHAPE00714,46.065025,11.507972,291
SHAPE00714,46.065018,11.508004,292
SHAPE00714,46.065,11.508169,293
SHAPE00714,46.064995,11.508203,294
SHAPE00714,46.064995,11.508227,295
SHAPE00714,46.064995,11.508277,296
SHAPE00714,46.06501,11.508375,297
SHAPE00714,46.065014,11.508393,298
SHAPE00714,46.065094,11.508642,299
SHAPE00714,46.0651,11.508689,300
SHAPE00714,46.065105,11.508788,301
SHAPE00714,46.0651,11.508937,302
SHAPE00714,46.065094,11.509083,303
SHAPE00714,46.06508,11.509232,304
SHAPE00714,46.065056,11.509378,305
SHAPE00714,46.065014,11.509543,306
SHAPE00714,46.065002,11.509587,307
SHAPE00714,46.06488,11.510076,308
SHAPE00714,46.064865,11.510139,309
SHAPE00714,46.064762,11.510521,310
SHAPE00714,46.064655,11.510859,311
SHAPE00714,46.064617,11.510962,312
SHAPE00714,46.064564,11.511099,313
SHAPE00714,46.06455,11.511147,314
SHAPE00714,46.0645,11.511285,315
SHAPE00714,46.064472,11.511348,316
SHAPE00714,46.06446,11.511377,317
SHAPE00714,46.06444,11.511425,318
SHAPE00714,46.064316,11.511798,319
SHAPE00714,46.064217,11.512095,320
SHAPE00714,46.063965,11.512753,321
SHAPE00714,46.063854,11.51298,322
SHAPE00714,46.06363,11.513387,323
SHAPE00714,46.06356,11.513515,324
SHAPE00714,46.063255,11.514057,325
SHAPE00714,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE00714,46.06312,11.514291,327
SHAPE00714,46.06302,11.514474,328
SHAPE00714,46.063,11.514509,329
SHAPE00714,46.063,11.514509,330
SHAPE00714,46.062923,11.514645,331
SHAPE00714,46.062904,11.514678,332
SHAPE00714,46.06279,11.514881,333
SHAPE00714,46.06258,11.515256,334
SHAPE00714,46.062572,11.515272,335
SHAPE00714,46.062523,11.515346,336
SHAPE00714,46.06237,11.51557,337
SHAPE00714,46.062355,11.515594,338
SHAPE00714,46.06216,11.515874,339
SHAPE00714,46.062,11.516112,340
SHAPE00714,46.061935,11.516208,341
SHAPE00714,46.061825,11.516367,342
SHAPE00714,46.061806,11.516402,343
SHAPE00714,46.06176,11.51649,344
SHAPE00714,46.06174,11.516545,345
SHAPE00714,46.061726,11.51662,346
SHAPE00714,46.061703,11.516612,347
SHAPE00714,46.061665,11.516605,348
SHAPE00714,46.061615,11.516612,349
SHAPE00714,46.061176,11.516969,350
SHAPE00714,46.061127,11.517011,351
SHAPE00714,46.060852,11.517268,352
SHAPE00714,46.06072,11.517374,353
SHAPE00714,46.06057,11.517486,354
SHAPE00714,46.06045,11.517582,355
SHAPE00714,46.06042,11.51761,356
SHAPE00714,46.060215,11.517772,357
SHAPE00714,46.05999,11.517957,358
SHAPE00714,46.059357,11.518469,359
SHAPE00714,46.059284,11.518526,360
SHAPE00714,46.05913,11.518647,361
SHAPE00714,46.058662,11.519017,362
SHAPE00714,46.05836,11.519248,363
SHAPE00714,46.058113,11.519432,364
SHAPE00714,46.05777,11.519691,365
SHAPE00714,46.057716,11.519732,366
SHAPE00714,46.057716,11.519732,367
SHAPE00714,46.057674,11.519765,368
SHAPE00714,46.0576,11.519831,369
SHAPE00714,46.057583,11.519848,370
SHAPE00714,46.057518,11.519916,371
SHAPE00714,46.057472,11.519977,372
SHAPE00714,46.05745,11.520011,373
SHAPE00714,46.0577,11.520226,374
SHAPE00714,46.057972,11.520428,375
SHAPE00714,46.05815,11.520548,376
SHAPE00714,46.058186,11.520577,377
SHAPE00714,46.058292,11.520686,378
SHAPE00714,46.058773,11.521228,379
SHAPE00714,46.05895,11.52146,380
SHAPE00714,46.05921,11.521751,381
SHAPE00714,46.059265,11.52181,382
SHAPE00714,46.059525,11.522088,383
SHAPE00714,46.059647,11.522217,384
SHAPE00714,46.059776,11.522361,385
SHAPE00714,46.06005,11.522646,386
SHAPE00714,46.06051,11.52319,387
SHAPE00714,46.06067,11.523367,388
SHAPE00714,46.060802,11.523516,389
SHAPE00714,46.060883,11.523591,390
SHAPE00714,46.06094,11.523634,391
SHAPE00714,46.060997,11.52367,392
SHAPE00714,46.06107,11.523692,393
SHAPE00714,46.061165,11.523707,394
SHAPE00714,46.061283,11.523716,395
SHAPE00714,46.06142,11.523716,396
SHAPE00714,46.06156,11.523716,397
SHAPE00714,46.06156,11.523716,398
SHAPE00714,46.06159,11.523716,399
SHAPE00714,46.061657,11.523719,400
SHAPE00714,46.061752,11.523723,401
SHAPE00714,46.06181,11.523733,402
SHAPE00714,46.061867,11.52375,403
SHAPE00714,46.061935,11.523778,404
SHAPE00714,46.061977,11.523795,405
SHAPE00714,46.06216,11.523875,406
SHAPE00714,46.06221,11.523893,407
SHAPE00714,46.06228,11.523921,408
SHAPE00714,46.062416,11.523973,409
SHAPE00714,46.062508,11.524002,410
SHAPE00714,46.062572,11.524018,411
SHAPE00714,46.062637,11.524033,412
SHAPE00714,46.062714,11.524034,413
SHAPE00714,46.062756,11.52403,414
SHAPE00714,46.062798,11.524023,415
SHAPE00714,46.06286,11.524003,416
SHAPE00714,46.06293,11.523976,417
SHAPE00714,46.063034,11.523925,418
SHAPE00714,46.06312,11.523885,419
SHAPE00714,46.06316,11.523866,420
SHAPE00714,46.063183,11.523858,421
SHAPE00714,46.063313,11.523808,422
SHAPE00714,46.06336,11.5238,423
SHAPE00714,46.06336,11.5238,424
SHAPE00714,46.06341,11.52379,425
SHAPE00714,46.063496,11.523788,426
SHAPE00714,46.06353,11.523791,427
SHAPE00714,46.063572,11.523801,428
SHAPE00714,46.063625,11.523819,429
SHAPE00714,46.063816,11.523911,430
SHAPE00714,46.06385,11.52393,431
SHAPE00714,46.063892,11.523953,432
SHAPE00714,46.06393,11.523975,433
SHAPE00714,46.063942,11.523982,434
SHAPE00714,46.064007,11.524017,435
SHAPE00714,46.064243,11.524146,436
SHAPE00714,46.064262,11.524156,437
SHAPE00714,46.064274,11.524163,438
SHAPE00714,46.064358,11.524192,439
SHAPE00714,46.06445,11.524215,440
SHAPE00714,46.064556,11.524206,441
SHAPE00714,46.06464,11.5242,442
SHAPE00714,46.064697,11.524183,443
SHAPE00714,46.0648,11.524117,444
SHAPE00714,46.064945,11.524035,445
SHAPE00714,46.065277,11.523845,446
SHAPE00714,46.06552,11.523705,447
SHAPE00714,46.06554,11.523695,448
SHAPE00714,46.065594,11.523655,449
SHAPE00714,46.065807,11.523472,450
SHAPE00714,46.065918,11.523367,451
SHAPE00714,46.065964,11.523314,452
SHAPE00714,46.065994,11.523272,453
SHAPE00714,46.066013,11.523209,454
SHAPE00714,46.066017,11.523175,455
SHAPE00714,46.066017,11.523175,456
SHAPE00714,46.06602,11.523121,457
SHAPE00714,46.06603,11.523035,458
SHAPE00714,46.06603,11.52295,459
SHAPE00714,46.066025,11.522465,460
SHAPE00714,46.06603,11.522388,461
SHAPE00714,46.066044,11.522313,462
SHAPE00714,46.066074,11.522246,463
SHAPE00714,46.06611,11.522177,464
SHAPE00714,46.06615,11.522117,465
SHAPE00714,46.06619,11.522078,466
SHAPE00714,46.06624,11.522035,467
SHAPE00714,46.06626,11.522021,468
SHAPE00714,46.066288,11.522008,469
SHAPE00714,46.066307,11.522001,470
SHAPE00714,46.06634,11.521999,471
SHAPE00714,46.06638,11.522003,472
SHAPE00714,46.066437,11.522018,473
SHAPE00714,46.06656,11.522064,474
SHAPE00714,46.066597,11.522078,475
SHAPE00714,46.066654,11.522098,476
SHAPE00714,46.06669,11.52211,477
SHAPE00714,46.066708,11.522117,478
SHAPE00714,46.06689,11.522181,479
SHAPE00714,46.067093,11.522266,480
SHAPE00714,46.06715,11.522302,481
SHAPE00714,46.067165,11.522311,482
SHAPE00714,46.067207,11.522345,483
SHAPE00714,46.067245,11.522386,484
SHAPE00714,46.06729,11.522453,485
SHAPE00714,46.067318,11.522515,486
SHAPE00714,46.06735,11.522587,487
SHAPE00714,46.06739,11.522716,488
SHAPE00714,46.067406,11.522757,489
SHAPE00714,46.067417,11.52279,490
SHAPE00714,46.06744,11.522864,491
SHAPE00714,46.067467,11.522954,492
SHAPE00714,46.067513,11.523265,493
SHAPE00714,46.067543,11.523582,494
SHAPE00714,46.06757,11.523842,495
SHAPE00714,46.067574,11.523889,496
SHAPE00714,46.06759,11.523937,497
SHAPE00714,46.06761,11.523977,498
SHAPE00714,46.067642,11.524023,499
SHAPE00714,46.06768,11.524054,500
SHAPE00714,46.067722,11.52407,501
SHAPE00714,46.06774,11.524072,502
SHAPE00714,46.06777,11.524074,503
SHAPE00714,46.06781,11.524065,504
SHAPE00714,46.067844,11.524039,505
SHAPE00714,46.06788,11.523993,506
SHAPE00714,46.067898,11.523942,507
SHAPE00714,46.06795,11.523759,508
SHAPE00714,46.068104,11.523279,509
SHAPE00714,46.068306,11.522673,510
SHAPE00714,46.068348,11.522543,511
SHAPE00714,46.068363,11.522504,512
SHAPE00714,46.068363,11.522504,513
SHAPE00714,46.06837,11.522477,514
SHAPE00714,46.068405,11.522368,515
SHAPE00714,46.06847,11.522228,516
SHAPE00714,46.06851,11.522167,517
SHAPE00714,46.068542,11.522111,518
SHAPE00714,46.06863,11.521993,519
SHAPE00714,46.068787,11.521778,520
SHAPE00714,46.06882,11.521729,521
SHAPE00714,46.068832,11.521702,522
SHAPE00714,46.06885,11.521656,523
SHAPE00714,46.068897,11.521508,524
SHAPE00714,46.068924,11.521437,525
SHAPE00714,46.068954,11.521379,526
SHAPE00714,46.068993,11.521329,527
SHAPE00714,46.069035,11.521288,528
SHAPE00714,46.06916,11.521207,529
SHAPE00714,46.069263,11.521155,530
SHAPE00714,46.069317,11.521144,531
SHAPE00714,46.06937,11.52116,532
SHAPE00714,46.069397,11.521174,533
SHAPE00714,46.06958,11.52127,534
SHAPE00714,46.06966,11.521276,535
SHAPE00714,46.06972,11.521257,536
SHAPE00714,46.069813,11.521188,537
SHAPE00714,46.06996,11.521046,538
SHAPE00714,46.07002,11.521002,539
SHAPE00714,46.07009,11.520967,540
SHAPE00714,46.070145,11.520961,541
SHAPE00714,46.07019,11.520955,542
SHAPE00714,46.070282,11.520974,543
SHAPE00714,46.0704,11.521049,544
SHAPE00714,46.070538,11.521152,545
SHAPE00714,46.070595,11.5212,546
SHAPE00714,46.07072,11.521306,547
SHAPE00714,46.07085,11.521457,548
SHAPE00714,46.071,11.52168,549
SHAPE00714,46.071102,11.521839,550
SHAPE00714,46.071106,11.521843,551
SHAPE00714,46.071156,11.521926,552
SHAPE00714,46.071243,11.522078,553
SHAPE00714,46.071278,11.522203,554
SHAPE00714,46.07129,11.522381,555
SHAPE00714,46.071255,11.522577,556
SHAPE00714,46.070602,11.524046,557
SHAPE00714,46.070473,11.524262,558
SHAPE00714,46.070415,11.524315,559
SHAPE00714,46.070415,11.524315,560
SHAPE00714,46.070316,11.524402,561
SHAPE00714,46.07029,11.524425,562
SHAPE00714,46.070103,11.524569,563
SHAPE00714,46.069824,11.52471,564
SHAPE00714,46.069736,11.524763,565
SHAPE00714,46.069626,11.524889,566
SHAPE00714,46.06952,11.52503,567
SHAPE00714,46.069355,11.525195,568
SHAPE00714,46.069023,11.525424,569
SHAPE00714,46.06897,11.525474,570
SHAPE00714,46.06893,11.525545,571
SHAPE00714,46.06891,11.525623,572
SHAPE00714,46.0689,11.525681,573
SHAPE00714,46.068886,11.525922,574
SHAPE00714,46.06888,11.526223,575
SHAPE00714,46.068848,11.52654,576
SHAPE00714,46.068783,11.527013,577
SHAPE00714,46.068775,11.52706,578
SHAPE00714,46.068752,11.527186,579
SHAPE00714,46.068733,11.527288,580
SHAPE00714,46.068718,11.527383,581
SHAPE00714,46.068718,11.527461,582
SHAPE00714,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE00714,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE00714,46.068733,11.527713,585
SHAPE00714,46.068756,11.527813,586
SHAPE00714,46.068817,11.527994,587
SHAPE00714,46.068893,11.528228,588
SHAPE00714,46.068893,11.528228,589
SHAPE00714,46.068962,11.528439,590
SHAPE00714,46.06898,11.528501,591
SHAPE00714,46.069016,11.528613,592
SHAPE00714,46.069027,11.528709,593
SHAPE00714,46.069027,11.528798,594
SHAPE00714,46.069023,11.52889,595
SHAPE00714,46.069,11.529001,596
SHAPE00714,46.068798,11.529575,597
SHAPE00714,46.06876,11.529719,598
SHAPE00714,46.068745,11.529855,599
SHAPE00714,46.06875,11.529994,600
SHAPE00714,46.068787,11.530113,601
SHAPE00714,46.068848,11.530209,602
SHAPE00714,46.06893,11.530304,603
SHAPE00714,46.068993,11.530378,604
SHAPE00714,46.069088,11.530494,605
SHAPE00714,46.06928,11.530727,606
SHAPE00714,46.06935,11.530814,607
SHAPE00714,46.069656,11.531188,608
SHAPE00714,46.069717,11.531265,609
SHAPE00714,46.069878,11.531467,610
SHAPE00714,46.069958,11.531593,611
SHAPE00714,46.07014,11.531945,612
SHAPE00714,46.070312,11.532329,613
SHAPE00714,46.070545,11.532819,614
SHAPE00714,46.070763,11.5335,615
SHAPE00714,46.070942,11.534081,616
SHAPE00714,46.07099,11.534266,617
SHAPE00714,46.071007,11.534384,618
SHAPE00714,46.071003,11.534549,619
SHAPE00714,46.07097,11.534716,620
SHAPE00714,46.07093,11.534961,621
SHAPE00714,46.070927,11.535108,622
SHAPE00714,46.070942,11.53531,623
SHAPE00714,46.071007,11.535701,624
SHAPE00714,46.07112,11.536382,625
SHAPE00714,46.07118,11.536722,626
SHAPE00714,46.07118,11.536722,627
SHAPE00714,46.071198,11.536922,628
SHAPE00714,46.071194,11.537087,629
SHAPE00714,46.071163,11.537274,630
SHAPE00714,46.07112,11.537431,631
SHAPE00714,46.0709,11.537976,632
SHAPE00714,46.070866,11.5382,633
SHAPE00714,46.070866,11.53847,634
SHAPE00714,46.070904,11.538693,635
SHAPE00714,46.07098,11.538938,636
SHAPE00714,46.071102,11.539192,637
SHAPE00714,46.071358,11.539735,638
SHAPE00714,46.071472,11.539977,639
SHAPE00714,46.071568,11.540144,640
SHAPE00714,46.07169,11.540278,641
SHAPE00714,46.071854,11.540368,642
SHAPE00714,46.07198,11.540389,643
SHAPE00714,46.072086,11.540374,644
SHAPE00714,46.072407,11.540278,645
SHAPE00714,46.07266,11.540202,646
SHAPE00714,46.072784,11.540176,647
SHAPE00714,46.0731,11.540117,648
SHAPE00714,46.07395,11.54001,649
SHAPE00714,46.074142,11.539989,650
SHAPE00714,46.07419,11.539991,651
SHAPE00714,46.07424,11.540001,652
SHAPE00714,46.074287,11.540014,653
SHAPE00714,46.07432,11.54003,654
SHAPE00714,46.074448,11.540108,655
SHAPE00714,46.074463,11.54012,656
SHAPE00714,46.07464,11.540277,657
SHAPE00714,46.0748,11.540401,658
SHAPE00714,46.07531,11.540824,659
SHAPE00714,46.07531,11.540824,660
SHAPE00714,46.075424,11.540917,661
SHAPE00714,46.075623,11.541136,662
SHAPE00714,46.075775,11.541327,663
SHAPE00714,46.075836,11.541382,664
SHAPE00714,46.075916,11.541422,665
SHAPE00714,46.075974,11.541431,666
SHAPE00714,46.076176,11.541385,667
SHAPE00714,46.076366,11.541347,668
SHAPE00714,46.076614,11.541394,669
SHAPE00714,46.07678,11.541609,670
SHAPE00714,46.076927,11.542063,671
SHAPE00714,46.07703,11.542178,672
SHAPE00714,46.07717,11.542277,673
SHAPE00714,46.077427,11.542327,674
SHAPE00714,46.07753,11.542364,675
SHAPE00714,46.07762,11.542405,676
SHAPE00714,46.07768,11.542455,677
SHAPE00714,46.077724,11.542515,678
SHAPE00714,46.07778,11.542637,679
SHAPE00714,46.077938,11.543207,680
SHAPE00714,46.078384,11.5442,681
SHAPE00714,46.078697,11.544915,682
SHAPE00714,46.078953,11.545352,683
SHAPE00714,46.07941,11.545974,684
SHAPE00714,46.079895,11.546712,685
SHAPE00714,46.080307,11.547165,686
SHAPE00714,46.080585,11.54743,687
SHAPE00714,46.08087,11.547711,688
SHAPE00714,46.081226,11.54803,689
SHAPE00714,46.081802,11.548401,690
SHAPE00714,46.082333,11.548771,691
SHAPE00714,46.082928,11.54917,692
SHAPE00714,46.083427,11.54952,693
SHAPE00714,46.083866,11.549805,694
SHAPE00714,46.083923,11.549852,695
SHAPE00714,46.08395,11.549879,696
SHAPE00714,46.08397,11.549908,697
SHAPE00714,46.083984,11.549953,698
SHAPE00714,46.084034,11.550275,699
SHAPE00714,46.084057,11.550415,700
SHAPE00714,46.084064,11.550553,701
SHAPE00714,46.084064,11.550553,702
SHAPE00714,46.084057,11.550691,703
SHAPE00714,46.084034,11.5508,704
SHAPE00714,46.084,11.5509,705
SHAPE00714,46.08397,11.55096,706
SHAPE00714,46.083916,11.551039,707
SHAPE00714,46.08376,11.551223,708
SHAPE00714,46.083466,11.551542,709
SHAPE00714,46.083313,11.551662,710
SHAPE00714,46.083176,11.551743,711
SHAPE00714,46.082977,11.55185,712
SHAPE00714,46.082726,11.552001,713
SHAPE00714,46.082497,11.552198,714
SHAPE00714,46.081955,11.552647,715
SHAPE00714,46.08185,11.552696,716
SHAPE00714,46.081696,11.552761,717
SHAPE00714,46.08143,11.5528,718
SHAPE00714,46.08116,11.552845,719
SHAPE00714,46.081097,11.552855,720
SHAPE00714,46.081017,11.552869,721
SHAPE00714,46.080902,11.55285,722
SHAPE00714,46.08079,11.552815,723
SHAPE00714,46.080257,11.552547,724
SHAPE00714,46.08023,11.552543,725
SHAPE00714,46.080208,11.552541,726
SHAPE00714,46.080185,11.552547,727
SHAPE00714,46.080162,11.552565,728
SHAPE00714,46.080147,11.552589,729
SHAPE00714,46.080128,11.552617,730
SHAPE00714,46.080116,11.55267,731
SHAPE00714,46.080112,11.552729,732
SHAPE00714,46.080116,11.552816,733
SHAPE00714,46.080162,11.553098,734
SHAPE00714,46.08018,11.553216,735
SHAPE00714,46.080223,11.553551,736
SHAPE00714,46.08023,11.553612,737
SHAPE00714,46.080246,11.553832,738
SHAPE00714,46.080246,11.553832,739
SHAPE00714,46.08025,11.553883,740
SHAPE00714,46.080254,11.553916,741
SHAPE00714,46.08026,11.554052,742
SHAPE00714,46.080284,11.554302,743
SHAPE00714,46.080303,11.554516,744
SHAPE00714,46.080345,11.554809,745
SHAPE00714,46.08037,11.555079,746
SHAPE00714,46.080406,11.5554,747
SHAPE00714,46.08043,11.555694,748
SHAPE00714,46.080444,11.555893,749
SHAPE00714,46.080505,11.556537,750
SHAPE00714,46.080524,11.556791,751
SHAPE00714,46.080555,11.557011,752
SHAPE00714,46.080578,11.557173,753
SHAPE00714,46.08059,11.557248,754
SHAPE00714,46.080612,11.557373,755
SHAPE00714,46.080647,11.557483,756
SHAPE00714,46.08069,11.5576,757
SHAPE00714,46.080887,11.55807,758
SHAPE00714,46.081173,11.55874,759
SHAPE00714,46.08128,11.55899,760
SHAPE00714,46.08128,11.55899,761
SHAPE00714,46.081337,11.559129,762
SHAPE00714,46.08141,11.559328,763
SHAPE00714,46.08144,11.559446,764
SHAPE00714,46.081463,11.559578,765
SHAPE00714,46.08149,11.559742,766
SHAPE00714,46.081493,11.559872,767
SHAPE00714,46.081493,11.559979,768
SHAPE00714,46.08149,11.560124,769
SHAPE00714,46.08149,11.560172,770
SHAPE00714,46.08148,11.560577,771
SHAPE00714,46.081474,11.560701,772
SHAPE00714,46.081474,11.560946,773
SHAPE00714,46.081448,11.562032,774
SHAPE00714,46.08141,11.564205,775
SHAPE00714,46.081417,11.564505,776
SHAPE00714,46.08145,11.56475,777
SHAPE00714,46.08151,11.564977,778
SHAPE00714,46.081562,11.565126,779
SHAPE00714,46.081642,11.56532,780
SHAPE00714,46.08193,11.566006,781
SHAPE00714,46.082047,11.566282,782
SHAPE00714,46.0823,11.566895,783
SHAPE00714,46.082405,11.567446,784
SHAPE00714,46.082493,11.568063,785
SHAPE00714,46.082558,11.568641,786
SHAPE00714,46.082573,11.568954,787
SHAPE00714,46.08253,11.569308,788
SHAPE00714,46.082428,11.569678,789
SHAPE00714,46.08231,11.570034,790
SHAPE00714,46.08223,11.57025,791
SHAPE00714,46.082153,11.570408,792
SHAPE00714,46.082054,11.570577,793
SHAPE00714,46.08195,11.570715,794
SHAPE00714,46.081394,11.571384,795
SHAPE00714,46.081337,11.571449,796
SHAPE00714,46.08097,11.571907,797
SHAPE00714,46.080734,11.572215,798
SHAPE00714,46.080677,11.572331,799
SHAPE00714,46.080616,11.572444,800
SHAPE00714,46.080536,11.572667,801
SHAPE00714,46.08047,11.572927,802
SHAPE00714,46.080463,11.572979,803
SHAPE00714,46.08041,11.573296,804
SHAPE00714,46.080276,11.574262,805
SHAPE00714,46.080112,11.575244,806
SHAPE00714,46.080017,11.57591,807
SHAPE00714,46.07987,11.57648,808
SHAPE00714,46.079662,11.5771,809
SHAPE00714,46.079628,11.577191,810
SHAPE00714,46.07947,11.577634,811
SHAPE00714,46.07947,11.577634,812
SHAPE00714,46.079414,11.577794,813
SHAPE00714,46.0794,11.577835,814
SHAPE00714,46.079365,11.577937,815
SHAPE00714,46.079174,11.5785,816
SHAPE00714,46.079086,11.578743,817
SHAPE00714,46.07901,11.578957,818
SHAPE00714,46.07893,11.579138,819
SHAPE00714,46.078224,11.580583,820
SHAPE00714,46.07805,11.580944,821
SHAPE00714,46.07799,11.581059,822
SHAPE00714,46.077618,11.581827,823
SHAPE00714,46.07755,11.581964,824
SHAPE00714,46.07734,11.582398,825
SHAPE00714,46.07717,11.582811,826
SHAPE00714,46.077095,11.583086,827
SHAPE00714,46.077034,11.583342,828
SHAPE00714,46.077007,11.583502,829
SHAPE00714,46.077,11.583529,830
SHAPE00714,46.076843,11.58437,831
SHAPE00714,46.076267,11.587497,832
SHAPE00714,46.07615,11.588278,833
SHAPE00714,46.07611,11.588456,834
SHAPE00714,46.07611,11.588456,835
SHAPE00714,46.076073,11.588641,836
SHAPE00714,46.076054,11.588728,837
SHAPE00714,46.075893,11.589051,838
SHAPE00714,46.07543,11.589416,839
SHAPE00714,46.07469,11.589896,840
SHAPE00714,46.0741,11.590131,841
SHAPE00714,46.07366,11.590029,842
SHAPE00714,46.07339,11.590033,843
SHAPE00714,46.07287,11.590203,844
SHAPE00714,46.07229,11.590626,845
SHAPE00714,46.071804,11.590857,846
SHAPE00714,46.07142,11.591236,847
SHAPE00714,46.071327,11.591327,848
SHAPE00714,46.07126,11.591432,849
SHAPE00714,46.07117,11.59163,850
SHAPE00714,46.071144,11.591707,851
SHAPE00714,46.07094,11.592236,852
SHAPE00714,46.07094,11.592236,853
SHAPE00714,46.07087,11.592417,854
SHAPE00714,46.070595,11.593157,855
SHAPE00714,46.070465,11.593549,856
SHAPE00714,46.070354,11.593933,857
SHAPE00714,46.070328,11.594007,858
SHAPE00714,46.070286,11.594151,859
SHAPE00714,46.0701,11.594771,860
SHAPE00714,46.07004,11.595011,861
SHAPE00714,46.07002,11.595222,862
SHAPE00714,46.070004,11.595469,863
SHAPE00714,46.07,11.59574,864
SHAPE00714,46.070026,11.596067,865
SHAPE00714,46.070053,11.596329,866
SHAPE00714,46.070084,11.596676,867
SHAPE00714,46.070095,11.596892,868
SHAPE00714,46.070103,11.597109,869
SHAPE00714,46.0701,11.597593,870
SHAPE00714,46.07008,11.598541,871
SHAPE00714,46.070065,11.598948,872
SHAPE00714,46.070053,11.599315,873
SHAPE00714,46.07002,11.599586,874
SHAPE00714,46.06995,11.599905,875
SHAPE00714,46.069916,11.600034,876
SHAPE00714,46.069885,11.600128,877
SHAPE00714,46.06984,11.600241,878
SHAPE00714,46.06978,11.60037,879
SHAPE00714,46.06971,11.600506,880
SHAPE00714,46.06962,11.600661,881
SHAPE00714,46.06944,11.600928,882
SHAPE00714,46.06906,11.601448,883
SHAPE00714,46.06888,11.601704,884
SHAPE00714,46.06876,11.601933,885
SHAPE00714,46.068653,11.602213,886
SHAPE00714,46.068615,11.602365,887
SHAPE00714,46.068577,11.602552,888
SHAPE00714,46.068554,11.602714,889
SHAPE00714,46.068542,11.602997,890
SHAPE00714,46.068558,11.603255,891
SHAPE00714,46.068573,11.603367,892
SHAPE00714,46.06859,11.603474,893
SHAPE00714,46.06862,11.603648,894
SHAPE00714,46.068653,11.60382,895
SHAPE00714,46.068687,11.604006,896
SHAPE00714,46.068707,11.604156,897
SHAPE00714,46.068714,11.604333,898
SHAPE00714,46.068707,11.60457,899
SHAPE00714,46.068695,11.604974,900
SHAPE00714,46.06869,11.605083,901
SHAPE00714,46.06867,11.605199,902
SHAPE00714,46.06864,11.605313,903
SHAPE00714,46.068634,11.605343,904
SHAPE00714,46.068573,11.60552,905
SHAPE00714,46.068573,11.60552,906
SHAPE00714,46.068565,11.605536,907
SHAPE00714,46.068516,11.605656,908
SHAPE00714,46.068363,11.605979,909
SHAPE00714,46.067802,11.607195,910
SHAPE00714,46.067757,11.607329,911
SHAPE00714,46.06772,11.607472,912
SHAPE00714,46.067703,11.607608,913
SHAPE00714,46.06682,11.60755,914
SHAPE00714,46.066734,11.607555,915
SHAPE00714,46.066666,11.607574,916
SHAPE00714,46.066566,11.607658,917
SHAPE00714,46.066566,11.607658,918
SHAPE00714,46.066532,11.607689,919
SHAPE00714,46.066105,11.608133,920
SHAPE00714,46.06592,11.608309,921
SHAPE00714,46.06574,11.608489,922
SHAPE00714,46.065605,11.60864,923
SHAPE00714,46.065304,11.608958,924
SHAPE00714,46.064945,11.60943,925
SHAPE00714,46.064884,11.609492,926
SHAPE00714,46.064827,11.609538,927
SHAPE00714,46.06477,11.609566,928
SHAPE00714,46.064713,11.609588,929
SHAPE00714,46.064575,11.609613,930
SHAPE00714,46.064377,11.609646,931
SHAPE00714,46.064022,11.609679,932
SHAPE00714,46.063564,11.609722,933
SHAPE00714,46.063236,11.609754,934
SHAPE00714,46.063236,11.609754,935
SHAPE00714,46.063183,11.609758,936
SHAPE00714,46.063004,11.609783,937
SHAPE00714,46.061993,11.609907,938
SHAPE00714,46.061527,11.609967,939
SHAPE00714,46.06084,11.610164,940
SHAPE00714,46.06072,11.610199,941
SHAPE00714,46.060604,11.610277,942
SHAPE00714,46.060482,11.610415,943
SHAPE00714,46.05933,11.611763,944
SHAPE00714,46.059242,11.611869,945
SHAPE00714,46.05873,11.612419,946
SHAPE00714,46.058674,11.612482,947
SHAPE00714,46.058453,11.612715,948
SHAPE00714,46.0581,11.613082,949
SHAPE00714,46.05798,11.6132,950
SHAPE00714,46.05772,11.613449,951
SHAPE00714,46.057564,11.613626,952
SHAPE00714,46.057564,11.613626,953
SHAPE00714,46.05772,11.613449,954
SHAPE00714,46.05798,11.6132,955
SHAPE00714,46.0581,11.613082,956
SHAPE00714,46.058453,11.612715,957
SHAPE00714,46.058674,11.612482,958
SHAPE00714,46.05873,11.612419,959
SHAPE00714,46.059242,11.611869,960
SHAPE00714,46.05933,11.611763,961
SHAPE00714,46.060482,11.610415,962
SHAPE00714,46.060604,11.610277,963
SHAPE00714,46.06072,11.610199,964
SHAPE00714,46.06084,11.610164,965
SHAPE00714,46.061527,11.609967,966
SHAPE00714,46.061993,11.609907,967
SHAPE00714,46.063004,11.609783,968
SHAPE00714,46.063183,11.609758,969
SHAPE00714,46.063236,11.609754,970
SHAPE00714,46.063236,11.609754,971
SHAPE00714,46.063564,11.609722,972
SHAPE00714,46.064022,11.609679,973
SHAPE00714,46.064377,11.609646,974
SHAPE00714,46.064575,11.609613,975
SHAPE00714,46.064713,11.609588,976
SHAPE00714,46.06477,11.609566,977
SHAPE00714,46.064827,11.609538,978
SHAPE00714,46.064884,11.609492,979
SHAPE00714,46.064945,11.60943,980
SHAPE00714,46.065304,11.608958,981
SHAPE00714,46.065605,11.60864,982
SHAPE00714,46.06574,11.608489,983
SHAPE00714,46.06592,11.608309,984
SHAPE00714,46.066105,11.608133,985
SHAPE00714,46.066532,11.607689,986
SHAPE00714,46.066666,11.607574,987
SHAPE00714,46.066734,11.607555,988
SHAPE00714,46.06682,11.60755,989
SHAPE00714,46.06745,11.607592,990
SHAPE00714,46.06745,11.607592,991
SHAPE00714,46.067703,11.607608,992
SHAPE00714,46.067696,11.607721,993
SHAPE00714,46.067703,11.607915,994
SHAPE00714,46.067726,11.6081,995
SHAPE00714,46.067776,11.608357,996
SHAPE00714,46.067783,11.608386,997
SHAPE00714,46.067837,11.60868,998
SHAPE00714,46.06799,11.609477,999
SHAPE00714,46.067997,11.609526,1000
SHAPE00714,46.068066,11.609915,1001
SHAPE00714,46.06807,11.609931,1002
SHAPE00714,46.06807,11.609931,1003
SHAPE00714,46.068085,11.610029,1004
SHAPE00714,46.06809,11.610097,1005
SHAPE00714,46.068092,11.610232,1006
SHAPE00714,46.068077,11.610411,1007
SHAPE00714,46.068043,11.61066,1008
SHAPE00714,46.068035,11.610722,1009
SHAPE00714,46.067997,11.610944,1010
SHAPE00714,46.067966,11.611132,1011
SHAPE00714,46.06795,11.611239,1012
SHAPE00714,46.067886,11.611621,1013
SHAPE00714,46.067875,11.611704,1014
SHAPE00714,46.067852,11.6119,1015
SHAPE00714,46.067764,11.612556,1016
SHAPE00714,46.067753,11.612634,1017
SHAPE00714,46.06774,11.612702,1018
SHAPE00714,46.06772,11.612843,1019
SHAPE00714,46.067707,11.612898,1020
SHAPE00714,46.067684,11.612992,1021
SHAPE00714,46.067684,11.612992,1022
SHAPE00714,46.067657,11.613084,1023
SHAPE00714,46.067436,11.613633,1024
SHAPE00714,46.067154,11.614284,1025
SHAPE00714,46.06673,11.615099,1026
SHAPE00714,46.066444,11.615919,1027
SHAPE00714,46.0663,11.616194,1028
SHAPE00714,46.0663,11.616194,1029
SHAPE00714,46.06622,11.616351,1030
SHAPE00714,46.066025,11.616723,1031
SHAPE00714,46.065845,11.617065,1032
SHAPE00714,46.065807,11.617149,1033
SHAPE00714,46.065784,11.617249,1034
SHAPE00714,46.065773,11.617337,1035
SHAPE00714,46.06577,11.617443,1036
SHAPE00714,46.065773,11.617543,1037
SHAPE00714,46.06579,11.617632,1038
SHAPE00714,46.06581,11.617767,1039
SHAPE00714,46.065937,11.618069,1040
SHAPE00714,46.06611,11.618446,1041
SHAPE00714,46.066284,11.618712,1042
SHAPE00714,46.066433,11.618945,1043
SHAPE00714,46.066525,11.619041,1044
SHAPE00714,46.066647,11.619073,1045
SHAPE00714,46.06676,11.61906,1046
SHAPE00714,46.067352,11.61891,1047
SHAPE00714,46.067513,11.618918,1048
SHAPE00714,46.06762,11.618943,1049
SHAPE00714,46.067764,11.619008,1050
SHAPE00714,46.06784,11.61902,1051
SHAPE00714,46.06795,11.618985,1052
SHAPE00714,46.068043,11.618903,1053
SHAPE00714,46.06814,11.618767,1054
SHAPE00714,46.068214,11.61864,1055
SHAPE00714,46.068287,11.618533,1056
SHAPE00714,46.068363,11.618462,1057
SHAPE00714,46.06846,11.618414,1058
SHAPE00714,46.068916,11.618219,1059
SHAPE00714,46.0691,11.61816,1060
SHAPE00714,46.06921,11.618158,1061
SHAPE00714,46.069298,11.618173,1062
SHAPE00714,46.0694,11.618235,1063
SHAPE00714,46.06956,11.6184,1064
SHAPE00714,46.07024,11.619246,1065
SHAPE00714,46.07047,11.619481,1066
SHAPE00714,46.070778,11.619786,1067
SHAPE00714,46.07083,11.619838,1068
SHAPE00714,46.07091,11.619921,1069
SHAPE00714,46.07099,11.620036,1070
SHAPE00714,46.071102,11.620241,1071
SHAPE00714,46.07127,11.620621,1072
SHAPE00714,46.071293,11.620698,1073
SHAPE00714,46.07134,11.620853,1074
SHAPE00714,46.07135,11.620964,1075
SHAPE00714,46.071354,11.621124,1076
SHAPE00714,46.071335,11.621304,1077
SHAPE00714,46.0713,11.621446,1078
SHAPE00714,46.071228,11.621637,1079
SHAPE00714,46.07115,11.621763,1080
SHAPE00714,46.071064,11.621847,1081
SHAPE00714,46.070976,11.621921,1082
SHAPE00714,46.07078,11.622053,1083
SHAPE00714,46.07078,11.622053,1084
SHAPE00714,46.069923,11.622666,1085
SHAPE00714,46.0698,11.622775,1086
SHAPE00714,46.069687,11.622915,1087
SHAPE00714,46.06959,11.623105,1088
SHAPE00714,46.069466,11.623435,1089
SHAPE00714,46.069435,11.623516,1090
SHAPE00714,46.069347,11.623746,1091
SHAPE00714,46.069187,11.624197,1092
SHAPE00714,46.068665,11.625658,1093
SHAPE00714,46.068565,11.625922,1094
SHAPE00714,46.068565,11.625922,1095
SHAPE00714,46.068184,11.626933,1096
SHAPE00714,46.068142,11.627048,1097
SHAPE00714,46.06808,11.627161,1098
SHAPE00714,46.068005,11.627237,1099
SHAPE00714,46.067924,11.627252,1100
SHAPE00714,46.067844,11.627213,1101
SHAPE00714,46.067776,11.627102,1102
SHAPE00714,46.06771,11.626959,1103
SHAPE00714,46.067543,11.626666,1104
SHAPE00714,46.0673,11.626336,1105
SHAPE00714,46.067123,11.626108,1106
SHAPE00714,46.067013,11.625962,1107
SHAPE00714,46.066917,11.625869,1108
SHAPE00714,46.066757,11.625795,1109
SHAPE00714,46.06662,11.625799,1110
SHAPE00714,46.06649,11.625853,1111
SHAPE00714,46.066185,11.626079,1112
SHAPE00714,46.065796,11.626392,1113
SHAPE00714,46.06554,11.626703,1114
SHAPE00714,46.06497,11.627451,1115
SHAPE00714,46.064632,11.627944,1116
SHAPE00714,46.06458,11.62808,1117
SHAPE00714,46.064514,11.628347,1118
SHAPE00714,46.06445,11.628695,1119
SHAPE00714,46.064438,11.628805,1120
SHAPE00714,46.064426,11.628891,1121
SHAPE00714,46.064426,11.628891,1122
SHAPE00714,46.06442,11.628963,1123
SHAPE00714,46.064396,11.629106,1124
SHAPE00714,46.064323,11.629342,1125
SHAPE00714,46.064266,11.62959,1126
SHAPE00714,46.064262,11.629648,1127
SHAPE00714,46.064266,11.629787,1128
SHAPE00714,46.0643,11.629827,1129
SHAPE00714,46.06435,11.629834,1130
SHAPE00714,46.064396,11.629812,1131
SHAPE00714,46.06443,11.629762,1132
SHAPE00714,46.064457,11.629667,1133
SHAPE00714,46.06447,11.629496,1134
SHAPE00714,46.064518,11.629347,1135
SHAPE00714,46.06458,11.629244,1136
SHAPE00714,46.065014,11.628735,1137
SHAPE00714,46.065083,11.628645,1138
SHAPE00714,46.065125,11.628523,1139
SHAPE00714,46.06514,11.628379,1140
SHAPE00714,46.065163,11.628297,1141
SHAPE00714,46.06521,11.628228,1142
SHAPE00714,46.065277,11.628212,1143
SHAPE00714,46.06535,11.62824,1144
SHAPE00714,46.065403,11.628307,1145
SHAPE00714,46.06543,11.6284,1146
SHAPE00714,46.065414,11.628509,1147
SHAPE00714,46.065372,11.628577,1148
SHAPE00714,46.065308,11.628633,1149
SHAPE00714,46.065212,11.628687,1150
SHAPE00714,46.06515,11.628748,1151
SHAPE00714,46.0651,11.62879,1152
SHAPE00714,46.06508,11.62886,1153
SHAPE00714,46.06506,11.62898,1154
SHAPE00714,46.065056,11.629001,1155
SHAPE00714,46.06504,11.629108,1156
SHAPE00714,46.064987,11.629343,1157
SHAPE00714,46.06491,11.629624,1158
SHAPE00714,46.064896,11.629683,1159
SHAPE00714,46.06475,11.630171,1160
SHAPE00714,46.0647,11.630485,1161
SHAPE00714,46.064545,11.631556,1162
SHAPE00714,46.064533,11.631616,1163
SHAPE00714,46.064514,11.631705,1164
SHAPE00714,46.0645,11.63178,1165
SHAPE00714,46.064484,11.631852,1166
SHAPE00714,46.06443,11.632121,1167
SHAPE00714,46.064423,11.632299,1168
SHAPE00714,46.064426,11.632324,1169
SHAPE00714,46.064426,11.632362,1170
SHAPE00714,46.06443,11.632433,1171
SHAPE00714,46.064438,11.632519,1172
SHAPE00714,46.06444,11.632536,1173
SHAPE00714,46.064453,11.632578,1174
SHAPE00714,46.06462,11.632914,1175
SHAPE00714,46.064632,11.632952,1176
SHAPE00714,46.06465,11.633019,1177
SHAPE00714,46.064667,11.633042,1178
SHAPE00714,46.06467,11.633052,1179
SHAPE00714,46.064743,11.633124,1180
SHAPE00714,46.06482,11.633194,1181
SHAPE00714,46.064896,11.633265,1182
SHAPE00715,46.05591,10.884208,1
SHAPE00715,46.055958,10.884037,2
SHAPE00715,46.056015,10.883838,3
SHAPE00715,46.056007,10.883842,4
SHAPE00715,46.055965,10.883892,5
SHAPE00715,46.055927,10.883943,6
SHAPE00715,46.055748,10.884316,7
SHAPE00715,46.055553,10.884398,8
SHAPE00715,46.05537,10.884265,9
SHAPE00715,46.055264,10.884187,10
SHAPE00715,46.05516,10.884052,11
SHAPE00715,46.055107,10.883982,12
SHAPE00715,46.05469,10.883431,13
SHAPE00715,46.05445,10.883114,14
SHAPE00715,46.05427,10.882853,15
SHAPE00715,46.054222,10.882734,16
SHAPE00715,46.054173,10.882602,17
SHAPE00715,46.05411,10.882387,18
SHAPE00715,46.054066,10.8822,19
SHAPE00715,46.053806,10.881164,20
SHAPE00715,46.0538,10.881121,21
SHAPE00715,46.0537,10.880628,22
SHAPE00715,46.05367,10.880151,23
SHAPE00715,46.053707,10.879656,24
SHAPE00715,46.053707,10.879648,25
SHAPE00715,46.053753,10.879424,26
SHAPE00715,46.053753,10.879424,27
SHAPE00715,46.053814,10.879131,28
SHAPE00715,46.05379,10.8786,29
SHAPE00715,46.053516,10.877057,30
SHAPE00715,46.05351,10.876751,31
SHAPE00715,46.053577,10.876563,32
SHAPE00715,46.05371,10.876383,33
SHAPE00715,46.05384,10.876359,34
SHAPE00715,46.053978,10.876329,35
SHAPE00715,46.054108,10.876369,36
SHAPE00715,46.05424,10.87631,37
SHAPE00715,46.05434,10.876205,38
SHAPE00715,46.054565,10.875849,39
SHAPE00715,46.054634,10.87572,40
SHAPE00715,46.054684,10.87559,41
SHAPE00715,46.05486,10.875566,42
SHAPE00715,46.05532,10.875306,43
SHAPE00715,46.056286,10.874867,44
SHAPE00715,46.056465,10.874844,45
SHAPE00715,46.056763,10.874752,46
SHAPE00715,46.056908,10.874768,47
SHAPE00715,46.05702,10.874752,48
SHAPE00715,46.057037,10.874664,49
SHAPE00715,46.057045,10.873628,50
SHAPE00715,46.057037,10.872993,51
SHAPE00715,46.05707,10.872931,52
SHAPE00715,46.057076,10.872913,53
SHAPE00715,46.057076,10.872913,54
SHAPE00715,46.05707,10.872931,55
SHAPE00715,46.057037,10.872993,56
SHAPE00715,46.057045,10.873628,57
SHAPE00715,46.057037,10.874664,58
SHAPE00715,46.05702,10.874752,59
SHAPE00715,46.056908,10.874768,60
SHAPE00715,46.056763,10.874752,61
SHAPE00715,46.056465,10.874844,62
SHAPE00715,46.056286,10.874867,63
SHAPE00715,46.05532,10.875306,64
SHAPE00715,46.05486,10.875566,65
SHAPE00715,46.054684,10.87559,66
SHAPE00715,46.054634,10.87572,67
SHAPE00715,46.054565,10.875849,68
SHAPE00715,46.05434,10.876205,69
SHAPE00715,46.05424,10.87631,70
SHAPE00715,46.054108,10.876369,71
SHAPE00715,46.053978,10.876329,72
SHAPE00715,46.053875,10.876173,73
SHAPE00715,46.05382,10.876099,74
SHAPE00715,46.053772,10.875967,75
SHAPE00715,46.05352,10.875281,76
SHAPE00715,46.05347,10.875011,77
SHAPE00715,46.05347,10.874663,78
SHAPE00715,46.0535,10.874216,79
SHAPE00715,46.05351,10.874131,80
SHAPE00715,46.05345,10.873656,81
SHAPE00715,46.053436,10.873612,82
SHAPE00715,46.053436,10.873612,83
SHAPE00715,46.05342,10.873578,84
SHAPE00715,46.053364,10.873159,85
SHAPE00715,46.05342,10.872939,86
SHAPE00715,46.053505,10.872723,87
SHAPE00715,46.053585,10.872575,88
SHAPE00715,46.053646,10.872389,89
SHAPE00715,46.053684,10.872173,90
SHAPE00715,46.05364,10.871976,91
SHAPE00715,46.05347,10.871804,92
SHAPE00715,46.052734,10.871748,93
SHAPE00715,46.052563,10.871675,94
SHAPE00715,46.052475,10.871637,95
SHAPE00715,46.052086,10.871055,96
SHAPE00715,46.052086,10.871055,97
SHAPE00715,46.052067,10.871024,98
SHAPE00715,46.05171,10.870366,99
SHAPE00715,46.051617,10.870121,100
SHAPE00715,46.051586,10.869882,101
SHAPE00715,46.05197,10.868365,102
SHAPE00715,46.052143,10.868145,103
SHAPE00715,46.052437,10.867846,104
SHAPE00715,46.05248,10.867631,105
SHAPE00715,46.052418,10.867451,106
SHAPE00715,46.051712,10.866764,107
SHAPE00715,46.051594,10.866478,108
SHAPE00715,46.051582,10.866188,109
SHAPE00715,46.051666,10.865856,110
SHAPE00715,46.051697,10.865445,111
SHAPE00715,46.051685,10.864958,112
SHAPE00715,46.051685,10.864958,113
SHAPE00715,46.051678,10.864618,114
SHAPE00715,46.05172,10.864117,115
SHAPE00715,46.05186,10.863276,116
SHAPE00715,46.051937,10.862909,117
SHAPE00715,46.052006,10.862691,118
SHAPE00715,46.052113,10.862191,119
SHAPE00715,46.05217,10.861775,120
SHAPE00715,46.05218,10.861699,121
SHAPE00715,46.05226,10.861016,122
SHAPE00715,46.052277,10.860722,123
SHAPE00715,46.052284,10.860552,124
SHAPE00715,46.052277,10.860247,125
SHAPE00715,46.052265,10.86017,126
SHAPE00715,46.052265,10.86017,127
SHAPE00715,46.052235,10.85998,128
SHAPE00715,46.05217,10.859749,129
SHAPE00715,46.052162,10.859715,130
SHAPE00715,46.052048,10.859465,131
SHAPE00715,46.051933,10.859264,132
SHAPE00715,46.05179,10.859188,133
SHAPE00715,46.051342,10.858846,134
SHAPE00715,46.051212,10.858581,135
SHAPE00715,46.051113,10.858245,136
SHAPE00715,46.051056,10.85795,137
SHAPE00715,46.05102,10.857644,138
SHAPE00715,46.05102,10.857442,139
SHAPE00715,46.051044,10.857348,140
SHAPE00715,46.051052,10.857289,141
SHAPE00715,46.051083,10.857117,142
SHAPE00715,46.051197,10.856732,143
SHAPE00715,46.05154,10.855955,144
SHAPE00715,46.051785,10.855345,145
SHAPE00715,46.051918,10.855008,146
SHAPE00715,46.052002,10.854681,147
SHAPE00715,46.052193,10.854151,148
SHAPE00715,46.052113,10.85409,149
SHAPE00715,46.051926,10.853947,150
SHAPE00715,46.05182,10.853867,151
SHAPE00715,46.05182,10.853867,152
SHAPE00715,46.051926,10.853947,153
SHAPE00715,46.051712,10.854073,154
SHAPE00715,46.051414,10.854231,155
SHAPE00715,46.05142,10.854294,156
SHAPE00715,46.051224,10.854458,157
SHAPE00715,46.051006,10.854643,158
SHAPE00715,46.050995,10.854655,159
SHAPE00715,46.050896,10.854745,160
SHAPE00715,46.05076,10.854771,161
SHAPE00715,46.05064,10.854773,162
SHAPE00715,46.050457,10.854774,163
SHAPE00715,46.050457,10.854793,164
SHAPE00715,46.05046,10.854823,165
SHAPE00715,46.050472,10.854952,166
SHAPE00715,46.05038,10.855255,167
SHAPE00715,46.050076,10.856021,168
SHAPE00715,46.049866,10.856544,169
SHAPE00715,46.049835,10.856611,170
SHAPE00715,46.049835,10.856611,171
SHAPE00715,46.04971,10.856912,172
SHAPE00715,46.04966,10.857024,173
SHAPE00715,46.04961,10.857358,174
SHAPE00715,46.049538,10.857859,175
SHAPE00715,46.049473,10.858245,176
SHAPE00715,46.049217,10.859058,177
SHAPE00715,46.049084,10.85994,178
SHAPE00715,46.04908,10.859964,179
SHAPE00715,46.049065,10.860044,180
SHAPE00715,46.04901,10.860411,181
SHAPE00715,46.048973,10.860518,182
SHAPE00715,46.048893,10.860762,183
SHAPE00715,46.04855,10.861774,184
SHAPE00715,46.04793,10.863562,185
SHAPE00715,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE00715,46.047855,10.863899,187
SHAPE00715,46.04785,10.864574,188
SHAPE00715,46.047855,10.864617,189
SHAPE00715,46.047874,10.865086,190
SHAPE00715,46.04783,10.865316,191
SHAPE00715,46.047634,10.865641,192
SHAPE00715,46.046497,10.866977,193
SHAPE00715,46.046017,10.867409,194
SHAPE00715,46.045883,10.867674,195
SHAPE00715,46.045856,10.868092,196
SHAPE00715,46.04601,10.868487,197
SHAPE00715,46.046375,10.869051,198
SHAPE00715,46.047394,10.869873,199
SHAPE00715,46.047615,10.87016,200
SHAPE00715,46.047874,10.870737,201
SHAPE00715,46.047897,10.870808,202
SHAPE00715,46.047974,10.871078,203
SHAPE00715,46.047977,10.871384,204
SHAPE00715,46.04798,10.871477,205
SHAPE00715,46.04798,10.871477,206
SHAPE00715,46.04798,10.871561,207
SHAPE00715,46.04798,10.871747,208
SHAPE00715,46.047985,10.872347,209
SHAPE00715,46.04805,10.872918,210
SHAPE00715,46.04807,10.873068,211
SHAPE00715,46.048134,10.873332,212
SHAPE00715,46.04816,10.873443,213
SHAPE00715,46.048206,10.873618,214
SHAPE00715,46.048237,10.873793,215
SHAPE00715,46.048237,10.873971,216
SHAPE00715,46.04823,10.874059,217
SHAPE00715,46.04823,10.874059,218
SHAPE00715,46.04822,10.874118,219
SHAPE00715,46.048203,10.874306,220
SHAPE00715,46.04819,10.87435,221
SHAPE00715,46.048107,10.874875,222
SHAPE00715,46.048077,10.875583,223
SHAPE00715,46.048027,10.876315,224
SHAPE00715,46.047993,10.876863,225
SHAPE00715,46.047897,10.878321,226
SHAPE00715,46.047592,10.880483,227
SHAPE00715,46.047592,10.880483,228
SHAPE00715,46.04754,10.880852,229
SHAPE00715,46.04734,10.881454,230
SHAPE00715,46.047237,10.882103,231
SHAPE00715,46.046993,10.884198,232
SHAPE00715,46.046967,10.884482,233
SHAPE00715,46.04698,10.884837,234
SHAPE00715,46.046997,10.886101,235
SHAPE00715,46.046978,10.886182,236
SHAPE00715,46.046967,10.886239,237
SHAPE00715,46.04673,10.886829,238
SHAPE00715,46.046703,10.886939,239
SHAPE00715,46.046703,10.886954,240
SHAPE00715,46.046703,10.886995,241
SHAPE00715,46.046726,10.887117,242
SHAPE00715,46.046783,10.887332,243
SHAPE00715,46.046787,10.887353,244
SHAPE00715,46.046856,10.887526,245
SHAPE00715,46.046864,10.887695,246
SHAPE00715,46.04683,10.887792,247
SHAPE00715,46.046745,10.887873,248
SHAPE00715,46.046665,10.887723,249
SHAPE00715,46.046543,10.887487,250
SHAPE00715,46.04633,10.88707,251
SHAPE00715,46.04633,10.88707,252
SHAPE00715,46.04614,10.886703,253
SHAPE00715,46.04609,10.886613,254
SHAPE00715,46.045815,10.886069,255
SHAPE00715,46.045376,10.885202,256
SHAPE00715,46.045303,10.885016,257
SHAPE00715,46.045284,10.884917,258
SHAPE00715,46.04528,10.88483,259
SHAPE00715,46.045284,10.884605,260
SHAPE00715,46.04531,10.884262,261
SHAPE00715,46.045338,10.883961,262
SHAPE00715,46.04534,10.883772,263
SHAPE00715,46.04531,10.883645,264
SHAPE00715,46.045265,10.883588,265
SHAPE00715,46.04521,10.883576,266
SHAPE00715,46.045162,10.883594,267
SHAPE00715,46.04512,10.88368,268
SHAPE00715,46.045113,10.883751,269
SHAPE00715,46.04512,10.883841,270
SHAPE00715,46.04516,10.884084,271
SHAPE00715,46.045166,10.884177,272
SHAPE00715,46.045162,10.884265,273
SHAPE00715,46.045135,10.884364,274
SHAPE00715,46.04511,10.884439,275
SHAPE00715,46.04495,10.884755,276
SHAPE00715,46.044888,10.884947,277
SHAPE00715,46.044853,10.8852,278
SHAPE00715,46.044857,10.88532,279
SHAPE00715,46.04488,10.885434,280
SHAPE00715,46.044945,10.885687,281
SHAPE00715,46.045,10.88588,282
SHAPE00715,46.04545,10.8874,283
SHAPE00715,46.045475,10.887575,284
SHAPE00715,46.04547,10.889631,285
SHAPE00715,46.045483,10.889834,286
SHAPE00715,46.04552,10.889973,287
SHAPE00715,46.04557,10.890098,288
SHAPE00715,46.045654,10.890217,289
SHAPE00715,46.045765,10.890309,290
SHAPE00715,46.045933,10.890404,291
SHAPE00715,46.04606,10.890429,292
SHAPE00715,46.046295,10.890417,293
SHAPE00715,46.0464,10.890455,294
SHAPE00715,46.046516,10.890576,295
SHAPE00715,46.0467,10.890794,296
SHAPE00715,46.046764,10.890908,297
SHAPE00715,46.04679,10.891012,298
SHAPE00715,46.046814,10.891173,299
SHAPE00715,46.046864,10.891371,300
SHAPE00715,46.047066,10.892159,301
SHAPE00715,46.04708,10.892395,302
SHAPE00715,46.047062,10.892889,303
SHAPE00715,46.04704,10.893523,304
SHAPE00715,46.047024,10.893699,305
SHAPE00715,46.047005,10.89376,306
SHAPE00715,46.04699,10.893784,307
SHAPE00715,46.046932,10.893806,308
SHAPE00715,46.046253,10.893826,309
SHAPE00715,46.04617,10.893811,310
SHAPE00715,46.046066,10.893689,311
SHAPE00715,46.046017,10.893618,312
SHAPE00715,46.045998,10.893582,313
SHAPE00715,46.045986,10.893527,314
SHAPE00715,46.04596,10.89348,315
SHAPE00715,46.045925,10.893448,316
SHAPE00715,46.045868,10.893334,317
SHAPE00715,46.0458,10.893161,318
SHAPE00715,46.045757,10.892955,319
SHAPE00715,46.045635,10.892556,320
SHAPE00715,46.045513,10.89209,321
SHAPE00715,46.04545,10.891928,322
SHAPE00715,46.045353,10.891751,323
SHAPE00715,46.04529,10.891648,324
SHAPE00715,46.045223,10.891573,325
SHAPE00715,46.04511,10.891522,326
SHAPE00715,46.045013,10.891521,327
SHAPE00715,46.044907,10.891592,328
SHAPE00715,46.044594,10.891877,329
SHAPE00715,46.04449,10.891913,330
SHAPE00715,46.04439,10.891883,331
SHAPE00715,46.04429,10.891806,332
SHAPE00715,46.04422,10.891709,333
SHAPE00715,46.04418,10.891623,334
SHAPE00715,46.04415,10.891465,335
SHAPE00715,46.044064,10.890978,336
SHAPE00715,46.043983,10.890559,337
SHAPE00715,46.04394,10.890174,338
SHAPE00715,46.043945,10.889892,339
SHAPE00715,46.043976,10.889646,340
SHAPE00715,46.04402,10.889362,341
SHAPE00715,46.044052,10.888975,342
SHAPE00715,46.04405,10.888824,343
SHAPE00715,46.044018,10.888684,344
SHAPE00715,46.043877,10.888412,345
SHAPE00715,46.043736,10.888189,346
SHAPE00715,46.04363,10.888073,347
SHAPE00715,46.043148,10.887722,348
SHAPE00715,46.042934,10.887556,349
SHAPE00715,46.04285,10.887433,350
SHAPE00715,46.0428,10.887307,351
SHAPE00715,46.042725,10.887052,352
SHAPE00715,46.042664,10.886926,353
SHAPE00715,46.04259,10.886849,354
SHAPE00715,46.04245,10.886743,355
SHAPE00715,46.0423,10.886646,356
SHAPE00715,46.04217,10.886489,357
SHAPE00715,46.042038,10.886215,358
SHAPE00715,46.041916,10.885912,359
SHAPE00715,46.041878,10.88571,360
SHAPE00715,46.04171,10.884955,361
SHAPE00715,46.04162,10.884549,362
SHAPE00715,46.041264,10.883027,363
SHAPE00715,46.041206,10.882621,364
SHAPE00715,46.04111,10.881975,365
SHAPE00715,46.041103,10.881921,366
SHAPE00715,46.041103,10.881921,367
SHAPE00715,46.04102,10.881332,368
SHAPE00715,46.04081,10.87989,369
SHAPE00715,46.040775,10.879681,370
SHAPE00715,46.040764,10.879608,371
SHAPE00715,46.040676,10.87934,372
SHAPE00715,46.04058,10.879129,373
SHAPE00715,46.040424,10.878906,374
SHAPE00715,46.04019,10.87868,375
SHAPE00715,46.039787,10.878236,376
SHAPE00715,46.03967,10.878106,377
SHAPE00715,46.03843,10.87675,378
SHAPE00715,46.038395,10.876721,379
SHAPE00715,46.037754,10.876193,380
SHAPE00715,46.037724,10.876169,381
SHAPE00715,46.037712,10.876161,382
SHAPE00715,46.037,10.875566,383
SHAPE00715,46.03694,10.87552,384
SHAPE00715,46.03643,10.875033,385
SHAPE00715,46.036415,10.875018,386
SHAPE00715,46.036396,10.875002,387
SHAPE00715,46.036293,10.874894,388
SHAPE00715,46.036186,10.874722,389
SHAPE00715,46.036125,10.874606,390
SHAPE00715,46.036106,10.87457,391
SHAPE00715,46.035854,10.87402,392
SHAPE00715,46.035812,10.873924,393
SHAPE00715,46.03578,10.873864,394
SHAPE00715,46.035652,10.873562,395
SHAPE00717,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00717,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00717,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00717,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00717,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00717,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00717,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00717,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00717,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00717,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00717,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00717,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00717,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00717,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00717,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00717,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00717,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00717,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00717,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00717,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00717,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00717,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00717,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00717,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00717,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00717,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00717,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00717,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00717,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00717,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00717,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00717,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00717,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00717,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00717,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00717,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00717,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00717,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00717,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00717,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00717,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00717,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00717,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00717,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00717,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00717,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00717,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00717,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00717,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00717,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00717,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00717,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00717,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00717,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00717,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00717,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00717,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00717,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00717,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00717,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00717,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00717,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00717,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00717,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00717,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00717,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00717,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00717,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00717,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00717,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00717,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00717,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00717,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00717,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00717,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00717,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00717,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00717,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00717,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00717,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00717,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00717,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00717,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00717,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00717,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00717,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00717,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00717,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00717,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00717,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00717,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00717,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00717,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00717,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00717,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00717,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00717,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00717,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00717,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00717,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00717,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00717,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00717,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00717,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00717,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00717,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00717,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00717,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00717,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00717,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00717,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00717,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00717,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00717,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00717,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00717,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00717,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00717,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00717,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00717,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00717,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00717,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00717,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00717,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00717,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00717,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00717,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00717,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00717,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00717,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00717,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00717,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00717,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00717,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00717,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00717,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00717,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00717,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00717,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00717,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00717,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00717,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00717,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00717,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00717,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00717,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00717,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00717,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00717,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00717,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00717,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00717,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00717,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00717,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00717,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00717,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00717,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00717,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00717,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00717,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00717,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00717,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00717,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00717,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00717,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00717,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00717,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00717,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00717,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00717,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00717,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00717,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00717,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00717,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00717,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00717,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00717,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00717,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00717,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00717,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00717,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00717,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00717,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00717,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00717,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00717,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00717,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00717,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00717,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00717,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00717,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00717,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00717,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00717,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00717,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00717,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00717,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00717,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00717,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00717,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00717,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00717,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00717,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00717,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00717,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00717,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00717,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00717,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00717,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00717,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00717,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00717,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00717,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00717,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00717,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00717,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00717,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00717,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00717,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00717,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00717,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00717,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00717,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00717,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00717,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00717,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00717,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00717,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00717,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00717,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00717,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00717,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00717,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00717,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00717,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00717,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00717,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00717,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00717,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00717,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00717,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00717,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00717,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00717,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00717,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00717,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00717,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00717,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00717,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00717,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00717,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00717,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00717,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00717,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00717,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00717,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00717,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00717,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00717,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00717,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00717,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00717,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00717,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00717,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00717,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00717,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00717,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00717,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00717,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00717,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00717,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00717,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00717,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00717,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00717,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00717,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00717,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00717,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00717,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00717,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00717,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00717,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00717,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00717,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00717,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00717,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00717,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00717,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00717,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00717,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00717,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00717,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00717,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00717,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00717,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00717,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00717,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00717,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00717,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00717,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00717,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00717,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00717,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00717,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00717,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00717,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00717,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00717,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00717,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00717,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00717,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00717,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00717,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00717,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00717,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00717,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00717,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00717,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00717,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00717,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00717,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00717,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00717,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00717,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00717,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00717,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00717,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00717,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00717,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00717,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00717,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00717,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00717,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00717,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00717,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00717,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00717,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00717,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00717,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00717,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00717,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00717,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00717,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00717,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00717,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00717,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00717,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00717,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00717,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00717,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00717,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00717,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00717,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00717,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00717,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00717,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00717,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00717,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00717,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00717,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00717,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00717,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00717,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00717,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00717,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00717,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00717,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00717,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00717,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00717,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00717,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00717,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00717,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00717,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00717,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00717,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00717,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00717,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00717,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00717,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00717,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00717,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00717,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00717,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00717,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00717,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00717,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00717,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00717,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00717,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00717,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00717,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00717,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00717,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00717,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00717,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00717,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00717,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00717,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00717,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00717,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00717,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00717,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00717,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00717,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00717,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00717,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00717,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00717,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00717,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00717,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00717,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00717,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00717,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00717,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00717,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00717,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00717,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00717,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00717,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00717,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00717,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00717,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00717,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00717,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00717,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00717,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00717,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00717,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00717,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00717,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00717,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00717,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00717,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00717,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00717,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00717,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00717,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00717,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00717,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00717,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00717,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00717,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00717,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00717,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00717,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00717,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00717,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00717,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00717,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00717,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00717,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00717,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00717,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00717,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00717,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00717,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00717,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00717,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00717,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00717,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00717,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00717,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00717,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00717,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00717,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00717,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00717,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00717,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00717,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00717,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00717,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00717,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00717,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00717,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00717,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00717,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00717,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00717,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00717,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00717,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00717,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00717,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00717,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00717,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00717,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00717,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00717,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00717,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00717,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00717,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00717,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00717,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00717,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00717,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00717,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00717,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00717,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00717,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00717,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00717,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00717,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00717,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00717,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00717,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00717,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00717,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00717,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00717,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00717,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00717,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00717,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00717,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00717,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00717,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00717,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00717,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00717,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00717,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00717,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00717,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00717,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00717,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00717,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00717,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00717,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00717,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00717,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00717,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00717,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00717,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00717,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00717,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00717,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00717,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00717,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00717,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00717,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00717,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00717,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00717,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00717,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00717,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00717,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00717,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00717,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00717,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00717,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00717,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00717,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00717,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00717,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00717,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00717,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00717,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00717,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00717,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00717,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00717,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00717,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00717,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00717,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00717,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00717,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00717,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00717,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00717,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00717,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00717,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00717,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00717,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00717,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00717,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00717,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00717,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00717,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00717,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00717,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00717,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00717,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00717,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00717,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00717,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00717,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00717,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00717,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00717,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00717,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00717,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00717,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00717,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00717,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00717,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00717,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00717,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00717,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00717,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00717,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00717,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00717,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00717,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00717,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00717,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00717,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00717,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00717,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00717,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00717,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00717,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00717,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00717,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00717,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00717,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00717,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00717,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00717,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00717,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00717,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00717,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00717,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00717,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00717,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00717,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00717,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00717,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00717,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00717,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00717,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00717,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00717,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00717,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00717,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00717,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00717,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00717,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00717,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00717,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00717,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00717,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00717,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00717,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00717,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00717,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00717,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00717,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00717,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00717,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00717,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00717,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00717,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00717,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00717,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00717,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00717,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00717,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00717,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00717,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00717,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00717,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00717,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00717,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00717,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00717,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00717,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00717,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00717,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00717,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00717,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00717,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00717,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00717,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00717,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00717,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00717,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00717,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00717,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00717,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00717,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00717,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00717,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00717,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00717,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00717,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00717,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00717,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00717,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00717,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00717,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00717,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00717,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00717,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00717,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00717,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00717,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00717,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00717,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00717,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00717,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00717,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00717,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00717,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00717,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00717,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00717,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00717,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00717,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00717,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00717,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00717,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00717,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00717,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00717,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00717,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00717,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00717,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00717,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00717,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00717,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00717,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00717,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00717,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00717,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00717,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00717,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00717,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00717,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00717,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00717,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00717,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00717,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00717,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00717,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00717,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00717,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00717,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00717,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00717,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00717,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00717,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00717,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00717,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00717,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00717,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00717,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00717,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00717,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00717,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00717,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00717,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00717,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00717,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00717,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00717,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00717,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00717,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00717,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00717,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00717,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00717,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00717,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00717,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00717,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00717,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00717,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00717,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00717,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00717,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00717,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00717,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00717,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00717,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00717,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00717,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00717,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00717,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00717,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00717,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00717,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00717,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00717,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00717,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00717,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00717,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00717,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00717,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00717,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00717,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00717,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00717,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00717,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00717,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00717,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00717,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00717,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00717,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00717,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00717,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00717,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00717,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00717,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00717,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00717,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00717,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00717,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00717,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00717,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00717,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00717,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00717,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00717,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00717,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00717,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00717,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00717,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00717,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00717,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00717,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00717,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00717,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00717,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00717,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE00717,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE00717,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE00717,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE00717,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE00717,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE00717,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE00717,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE00717,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE00717,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE00717,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE00717,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE00717,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE00717,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE00717,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE00717,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE00717,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE00717,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE00717,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE00717,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE00717,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE00717,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE00717,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE00717,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE00717,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE00717,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE00717,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE00717,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE00717,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE00717,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE00717,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE00717,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE00717,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE00717,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE00717,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE00717,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE00717,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE00717,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE00717,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE00717,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE00717,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE00717,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE00717,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE00717,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE00717,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE00717,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE00717,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE00717,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE00717,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE00717,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE00717,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE00717,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE00717,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE00717,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE00717,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE00717,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE00717,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE00717,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE00717,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE00717,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE00717,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE00717,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE00717,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE00717,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE00717,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE00717,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE00717,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE00717,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE00717,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE00717,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE00717,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE00717,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE00717,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE00717,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE00717,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE00717,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE00717,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE00717,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE00717,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE00717,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE00717,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE00717,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE00717,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE00717,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE00717,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE00717,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE00717,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE00717,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE00717,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE00717,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE00717,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE00717,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE00717,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE00717,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE00717,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE00717,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE00717,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE00717,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE00717,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE00717,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE00717,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE00717,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE00717,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE00717,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE00717,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE00717,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE00717,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE00717,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE00717,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE00717,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE00717,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE00717,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE00717,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE00717,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE00717,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE00717,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE00717,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE00717,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE00717,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE00717,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE00717,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE00717,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE00717,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE00717,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE00717,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE00717,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE00717,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE00717,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE00717,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE00717,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE00717,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE00717,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE00717,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE00717,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE00717,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE00717,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE00717,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE00717,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE00717,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE00717,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE00717,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE00717,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE00717,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE00717,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE00717,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE00717,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE00717,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE00717,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE00717,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE00717,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE00717,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE00717,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE00717,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE00717,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE00717,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE00717,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE00717,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE00717,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE00717,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE00717,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE00717,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE00717,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE00717,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE00717,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE00717,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE00717,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE00717,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE00717,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE00717,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE00717,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE00717,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE00717,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE00717,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE00717,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE00717,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE00717,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE00717,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE00717,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE00717,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE00717,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE00717,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE00717,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE00717,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE00717,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE00717,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE00717,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE00717,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE00717,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE00717,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE00717,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE00717,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE00717,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE00717,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE00717,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE00717,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE00717,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE00717,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE00717,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE00717,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE00717,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE00717,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE00717,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE00717,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE00717,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE00717,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE00717,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE00717,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE00717,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE00717,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE00717,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE00717,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE00717,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE00717,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE00717,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE00717,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE00717,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE00717,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE00717,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE00717,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE00717,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE00717,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE00717,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE00717,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE00717,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE00717,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE00717,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE00717,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE00717,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE00717,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE00717,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE00717,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE00717,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE00717,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE00717,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE00717,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE00717,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE00717,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE00717,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE00717,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE00717,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE00717,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE00717,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE00717,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE00717,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE00717,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE00717,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE00717,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE00717,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE00717,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE00717,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE00717,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE00717,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE00717,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE00717,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE00717,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE00717,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE00717,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE00717,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE00717,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE00717,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE00717,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE00717,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE00717,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE00717,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE00717,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE00717,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE00717,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE00717,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE00717,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE00717,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE00717,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE00717,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE00717,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE00717,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE00717,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE00717,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE00717,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE00717,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE00717,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE00717,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE00717,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE00717,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE00717,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE00717,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE00717,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE00717,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE00717,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE00717,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE00717,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE00717,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE00717,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE00717,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE00717,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE00717,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE00717,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE00717,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE00717,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE00717,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE00717,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE00717,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE00717,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE00717,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE00717,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE00717,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE00717,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE00717,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE00717,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE00717,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE00717,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE00717,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE00717,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE00717,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE00717,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE00717,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE00717,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE00717,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE00717,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE00717,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE00717,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE00717,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE00717,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE00717,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE00717,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE00717,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE00717,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE00717,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE00717,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE00717,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE00717,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE00717,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE00717,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE00717,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE00717,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE00717,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE00717,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE00717,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE00717,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE00717,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE00717,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE00717,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE00717,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE00717,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE00717,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE00717,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE00717,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE00717,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE00717,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE00717,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE00717,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE00717,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE00717,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE00717,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE00717,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE00717,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE00717,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE00717,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE00717,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE00717,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE00717,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE00717,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE00717,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE00717,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE00717,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE00717,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE00717,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE00717,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE00717,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE00717,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE00717,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE00717,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE00717,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE00717,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE00717,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE00717,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE00717,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE00717,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE00717,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE00717,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE00717,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE00717,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE00717,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE00717,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE00717,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE00717,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE00717,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE00717,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE00717,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE00717,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE00717,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE00717,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE00717,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE00717,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE00717,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE00717,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE00717,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE00717,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE00717,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE00717,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE00717,46.300346,11.588868,1219
SHAPE00717,46.300346,11.588868,1220
SHAPE00717,46.300163,11.588627,1221
SHAPE00717,46.300106,11.588551,1222
SHAPE00717,46.29965,11.587948,1223
SHAPE00717,46.299126,11.587228,1224
SHAPE00717,46.298607,11.586549,1225
SHAPE00717,46.29832,11.586245,1226
SHAPE00717,46.29774,11.5857,1227
SHAPE00717,46.29734,11.585299,1228
SHAPE00717,46.297115,11.585007,1229
SHAPE00717,46.296917,11.584714,1230
SHAPE00717,46.296673,11.584288,1231
SHAPE00717,46.296566,11.584053,1232
SHAPE00717,46.296482,11.583811,1233
SHAPE00717,46.296318,11.58325,1234
SHAPE00717,46.296173,11.582764,1235
SHAPE00717,46.29614,11.582666,1236
SHAPE00717,46.296078,11.58259,1237
SHAPE00717,46.296036,11.582561,1238
SHAPE00717,46.295956,11.582541,1239
SHAPE00717,46.2959,11.582553,1240
SHAPE00717,46.295837,11.582589,1241
SHAPE00717,46.295795,11.58264,1242
SHAPE00717,46.295704,11.582691,1243
SHAPE00717,46.295612,11.582686,1244
SHAPE00717,46.29548,11.582585,1245
SHAPE00717,46.293316,11.578878,1246
SHAPE00717,46.292774,11.578128,1247
SHAPE00717,46.291924,11.577225,1248
SHAPE00717,46.291557,11.576864,1249
SHAPE00717,46.29071,11.576205,1250
SHAPE00717,46.290543,11.575933,1251
SHAPE00717,46.290287,11.575276,1252
SHAPE00717,46.289963,11.574328,1253
SHAPE00717,46.289883,11.574095,1254
SHAPE00717,46.289654,11.573416,1255
SHAPE00717,46.28918,11.571795,1256
SHAPE00717,46.28868,11.570164,1257
SHAPE00717,46.28866,11.570095,1258
SHAPE00717,46.28861,11.569938,1259
SHAPE00717,46.28861,11.569938,1260
SHAPE00717,46.288536,11.569693,1261
SHAPE00717,46.28815,11.568406,1262
SHAPE00717,46.28813,11.568351,1263
SHAPE00717,46.287533,11.566334,1264
SHAPE00717,46.2875,11.566161,1265
SHAPE00717,46.287476,11.566037,1266
SHAPE00717,46.287434,11.56578,1267
SHAPE00717,46.287415,11.565613,1268
SHAPE00717,46.287373,11.565181,1269
SHAPE00717,46.28731,11.564518,1270
SHAPE00717,46.287308,11.564473,1271
SHAPE00717,46.287273,11.564101,1272
SHAPE00717,46.287193,11.563283,1273
SHAPE00717,46.287178,11.563138,1274
SHAPE00717,46.28717,11.563064,1275
SHAPE00717,46.287052,11.561823,1276
SHAPE00717,46.28705,11.561744,1277
SHAPE00717,46.287018,11.561425,1278
SHAPE00717,46.287,11.5612,1279
SHAPE00717,46.286983,11.561041,1280
SHAPE00717,46.28697,11.560884,1281
SHAPE00717,46.2869,11.56016,1282
SHAPE00717,46.28689,11.560081,1283
SHAPE00717,46.286846,11.559839,1284
SHAPE00717,46.286846,11.559839,1285
SHAPE00717,46.286835,11.559763,1286
SHAPE00717,46.286755,11.55946,1287
SHAPE00717,46.286488,11.55861,1288
SHAPE00717,46.286423,11.558324,1289
SHAPE00717,46.285744,11.556111,1290
SHAPE00717,46.28563,11.555709,1291
SHAPE00717,46.28553,11.555252,1292
SHAPE00717,46.285484,11.554965,1293
SHAPE00717,46.28547,11.5548,1294
SHAPE00717,46.285454,11.554658,1295
SHAPE00717,46.285446,11.554173,1296
SHAPE00717,46.28547,11.553713,1297
SHAPE00717,46.285606,11.552371,1298
SHAPE00717,46.285774,11.550845,1299
SHAPE00717,46.285774,11.550489,1300
SHAPE00717,46.285744,11.550087,1301
SHAPE00717,46.285603,11.548614,1302
SHAPE00717,46.285522,11.547726,1303
SHAPE00717,46.28553,11.547378,1304
SHAPE00717,46.285603,11.546718,1305
SHAPE00717,46.285675,11.546025,1306
SHAPE00717,46.28571,11.545613,1307
SHAPE00717,46.285862,11.544148,1308
SHAPE00717,46.28591,11.543643,1309
SHAPE00717,46.285915,11.543524,1310
SHAPE00717,46.285908,11.543357,1311
SHAPE00717,46.285885,11.543227,1312
SHAPE00717,46.28578,11.5428,1313
SHAPE00717,46.28566,11.542324,1314
SHAPE00717,46.285633,11.542212,1315
SHAPE00717,46.285606,11.542101,1316
SHAPE00717,46.285557,11.541918,1317
SHAPE00717,46.285522,11.54175,1318
SHAPE00717,46.285522,11.54175,1319
SHAPE00717,46.285477,11.541417,1320
SHAPE00717,46.28547,11.541188,1321
SHAPE00717,46.285454,11.540841,1322
SHAPE00717,46.285435,11.540491,1323
SHAPE00717,46.285427,11.540359,1324
SHAPE00717,46.285423,11.540224,1325
SHAPE00717,46.285408,11.539902,1326
SHAPE00717,46.285404,11.539732,1327
SHAPE00717,46.285366,11.539021,1328
SHAPE00717,46.28536,11.538894,1329
SHAPE00717,46.28534,11.538521,1330
SHAPE00717,46.285324,11.538253,1331
SHAPE00717,46.285316,11.538047,1332
SHAPE00717,46.285313,11.537807,1333
SHAPE00717,46.285328,11.53765,1334
SHAPE00717,46.285385,11.537521,1335
SHAPE00717,46.285465,11.537397,1336
SHAPE00717,46.285656,11.537199,1337
SHAPE00717,46.285763,11.537088,1338
SHAPE00717,46.2859,11.536921,1339
SHAPE00717,46.286003,11.536768,1340
SHAPE00717,46.28612,11.53656,1341
SHAPE00717,46.286236,11.536305,1342
SHAPE00717,46.286316,11.53607,1343
SHAPE00717,46.28638,11.535822,1344
SHAPE00717,46.286423,11.535561,1345
SHAPE00717,46.286446,11.535314,1346
SHAPE00717,46.286465,11.534969,1347
SHAPE00717,46.286484,11.534567,1348
SHAPE00717,46.286503,11.534319,1349
SHAPE00717,46.286537,11.534065,1350
SHAPE00717,46.286594,11.533814,1351
SHAPE00717,46.28703,11.532429,1352
SHAPE00717,46.287075,11.532274,1353
SHAPE00717,46.287075,11.532274,1354
SHAPE00717,46.287136,11.532067,1355
SHAPE00717,46.2874,11.531236,1356
SHAPE00717,46.287563,11.530742,1357
SHAPE00717,46.28764,11.530383,1358
SHAPE00717,46.287666,11.530176,1359
SHAPE00717,46.28767,11.529978,1360
SHAPE00717,46.287666,11.529782,1361
SHAPE00717,46.28764,11.529536,1362
SHAPE00717,46.287533,11.529022,1363
SHAPE00717,46.28741,11.528394,1364
SHAPE00717,46.28737,11.528063,1365
SHAPE00717,46.28735,11.527713,1366
SHAPE00717,46.28734,11.527222,1367
SHAPE00717,46.287323,11.525615,1368
SHAPE00717,46.2873,11.52403,1369
SHAPE00717,46.287277,11.523301,1370
SHAPE00717,46.287113,11.521933,1371
SHAPE00717,46.287018,11.52089,1372
SHAPE00717,46.286964,11.520234,1373
SHAPE00717,46.286896,11.51925,1374
SHAPE00717,46.286915,11.518783,1375
SHAPE00717,46.286957,11.518337,1376
SHAPE00717,46.287014,11.51778,1377
SHAPE00717,46.28708,11.517226,1378
SHAPE00717,46.28714,11.51685,1379
SHAPE00717,46.287174,11.516668,1380
SHAPE00717,46.28722,11.516491,1381
SHAPE00717,46.287426,11.515895,1382
SHAPE00717,46.287796,11.514935,1383
SHAPE00717,46.287968,11.514566,1384
SHAPE00717,46.28801,11.514396,1385
SHAPE00717,46.288048,11.514228,1386
SHAPE00717,46.288063,11.514103,1387
SHAPE00717,46.288048,11.513966,1388
SHAPE00717,46.28796,11.513681,1389
SHAPE00717,46.28788,11.513426,1390
SHAPE00717,46.287865,11.513306,1391
SHAPE00717,46.287884,11.513241,1392
SHAPE00717,46.287903,11.513169,1393
SHAPE00717,46.287968,11.513081,1394
SHAPE00717,46.288025,11.513015,1395
SHAPE00717,46.288074,11.512955,1396
SHAPE00717,46.288136,11.512906,1397
SHAPE00717,46.28824,11.512857,1398
SHAPE00717,46.28817,11.512732,1399
SHAPE00717,46.288147,11.512517,1400
SHAPE00717,46.28815,11.512462,1401
SHAPE00717,46.288155,11.512381,1402
SHAPE00717,46.288307,11.511954,1403
SHAPE00717,46.288425,11.511683,1404
SHAPE00717,46.288437,11.511666,1405
SHAPE00717,46.28864,11.511374,1406
SHAPE00717,46.288864,11.51114,1407
SHAPE00717,46.288822,11.511042,1408
SHAPE00717,46.28878,11.510949,1409
SHAPE00717,46.28878,11.510949,1410
SHAPE00717,46.288822,11.511042,1411
SHAPE00717,46.288864,11.51114,1412
SHAPE00717,46.289005,11.511008,1413
SHAPE00717,46.289192,11.51083,1414
SHAPE00717,46.289238,11.510788,1415
SHAPE00717,46.289314,11.510676,1416
SHAPE00717,46.289383,11.510535,1417
SHAPE00717,46.289413,11.510341,1418
SHAPE00717,46.289417,11.510269,1419
SHAPE00717,46.289417,11.510139,1420
SHAPE00717,46.289417,11.510111,1421
SHAPE00717,46.289425,11.509737,1422
SHAPE00717,46.289486,11.509036,1423
SHAPE00717,46.289497,11.508936,1424
SHAPE00717,46.28951,11.508798,1425
SHAPE00717,46.289585,11.508086,1426
SHAPE00717,46.289604,11.507955,1427
SHAPE00717,46.2896,11.507897,1428
SHAPE00717,46.289574,11.507793,1429
SHAPE00717,46.28953,11.50771,1430
SHAPE00717,46.289482,11.507653,1431
SHAPE00717,46.289444,11.507624,1432
SHAPE00717,46.289356,11.507571,1433
SHAPE00717,46.289207,11.507534,1434
SHAPE00717,46.289185,11.507473,1435
SHAPE00717,46.28912,11.507369,1436
SHAPE00717,46.28899,11.507219,1437
SHAPE00717,46.2889,11.507092,1438
SHAPE00717,46.288815,11.506965,1439
SHAPE00717,46.288624,11.506625,1440
SHAPE00717,46.28857,11.506455,1441
SHAPE00717,46.288548,11.506336,1442
SHAPE00717,46.288494,11.506207,1443
SHAPE00717,46.288475,11.506095,1444
SHAPE00717,46.28847,11.505943,1445
SHAPE00717,46.28847,11.505888,1446
SHAPE00717,46.288494,11.505495,1447
SHAPE00717,46.28847,11.505401,1448
SHAPE00717,46.288757,11.504774,1449
SHAPE00717,46.288757,11.504774,1450
SHAPE00717,46.288765,11.504759,1451
SHAPE00717,46.288994,11.504185,1452
SHAPE00717,46.289127,11.503775,1453
SHAPE00717,46.289192,11.50345,1454
SHAPE00717,46.289276,11.502897,1455
SHAPE00717,46.289307,11.502653,1456
SHAPE00717,46.28932,11.502388,1457
SHAPE00717,46.289318,11.502168,1458
SHAPE00717,46.28931,11.501798,1459
SHAPE00717,46.28933,11.501602,1460
SHAPE00717,46.289402,11.501305,1461
SHAPE00717,46.28949,11.501079,1462
SHAPE00717,46.289543,11.500916,1463
SHAPE00717,46.289577,11.500771,1464
SHAPE00717,46.289593,11.500636,1465
SHAPE00717,46.289597,11.500451,1466
SHAPE00717,46.28958,11.500246,1467
SHAPE00717,46.28947,11.499389,1468
SHAPE00717,46.28942,11.498682,1469
SHAPE00717,46.28949,11.498049,1470
SHAPE00717,46.289524,11.497457,1471
SHAPE00717,46.28954,11.497087,1472
SHAPE00717,46.28959,11.496758,1473
SHAPE00717,46.289703,11.496278,1474
SHAPE00717,46.28981,11.495922,1475
SHAPE00717,46.28986,11.495765,1476
SHAPE00717,46.29018,11.494771,1477
SHAPE00717,46.29031,11.494212,1478
SHAPE00717,46.29037,11.493916,1479
SHAPE00717,46.290432,11.493663,1480
SHAPE00717,46.2905,11.493495,1481
SHAPE00717,46.29063,11.493235,1482
SHAPE00717,46.290817,11.492971,1483
SHAPE00717,46.29097,11.492843,1484
SHAPE00717,46.291138,11.492757,1485
SHAPE00717,46.29134,11.492692,1486
SHAPE00717,46.29134,11.492692,1487
SHAPE00717,46.291523,11.492634,1488
SHAPE00717,46.29175,11.492573,1489
SHAPE00717,46.291836,11.492558,1490
SHAPE00717,46.291924,11.492591,1491
SHAPE00717,46.29198,11.492651,1492
SHAPE00717,46.292007,11.492703,1493
SHAPE00717,46.29204,11.49274,1494
SHAPE00717,46.292084,11.492756,1495
SHAPE00717,46.292107,11.492755,1496
SHAPE00717,46.29215,11.492738,1497
SHAPE00717,46.292183,11.492702,1498
SHAPE00717,46.29221,11.49264,1499
SHAPE00717,46.292324,11.492394,1500
SHAPE00717,46.29242,11.492299,1501
SHAPE00717,46.29257,11.49215,1502
SHAPE00717,46.29268,11.491987,1503
SHAPE00717,46.292763,11.491805,1504
SHAPE00717,46.292786,11.491736,1505
SHAPE00717,46.29283,11.491613,1506
SHAPE00717,46.292934,11.491227,1507
SHAPE00717,46.29298,11.490891,1508
SHAPE00717,46.292995,11.490365,1509
SHAPE00717,46.292927,11.489873,1510
SHAPE00717,46.292812,11.489539,1511
SHAPE00717,46.292503,11.488775,1512
SHAPE00717,46.292435,11.488541,1513
SHAPE00717,46.292366,11.488284,1514
SHAPE00717,46.292286,11.487878,1515
SHAPE00717,46.292263,11.487609,1516
SHAPE00717,46.29225,11.486676,1517
SHAPE00717,46.292274,11.485731,1518
SHAPE00717,46.292274,11.485731,1519
SHAPE00717,46.292282,11.485639,1520
SHAPE00717,46.292355,11.485219,1521
SHAPE00717,46.292522,11.484726,1522
SHAPE00717,46.293106,11.483244,1523
SHAPE00717,46.293194,11.482799,1524
SHAPE00717,46.293186,11.48231,1525
SHAPE00717,46.29317,11.482126,1526
SHAPE00717,46.292873,11.481055,1527
SHAPE00717,46.292732,11.480479,1528
SHAPE00717,46.292755,11.479816,1529
SHAPE00717,46.2929,11.479321,1530
SHAPE00717,46.293007,11.478616,1531
SHAPE00717,46.29328,11.47725,1532
SHAPE00717,46.293293,11.47711,1533
SHAPE00717,46.293312,11.476558,1534
SHAPE00717,46.293278,11.476083,1535
SHAPE00717,46.293194,11.475705,1536
SHAPE00717,46.2931,11.475442,1537
SHAPE00717,46.292923,11.475061,1538
SHAPE00717,46.292625,11.474455,1539
SHAPE00717,46.292416,11.474009,1540
SHAPE00717,46.291584,11.471466,1541
SHAPE00717,46.29135,11.470886,1542
SHAPE00717,46.29119,11.470511,1543
SHAPE00717,46.291092,11.47029,1544
SHAPE00717,46.291,11.469967,1545
SHAPE00717,46.290947,11.469614,1546
SHAPE00717,46.290936,11.469225,1547
SHAPE00717,46.290882,11.467562,1548
SHAPE00717,46.290886,11.467501,1549
SHAPE00717,46.290863,11.467162,1550
SHAPE00717,46.290802,11.466752,1551
SHAPE00717,46.29069,11.466231,1552
SHAPE00717,46.29069,11.466231,1553
SHAPE00717,46.290527,11.465612,1554
SHAPE00717,46.290478,11.465465,1555
SHAPE00717,46.290443,11.465352,1556
SHAPE00717,46.29034,11.46497,1557
SHAPE00717,46.290306,11.464844,1558
SHAPE00717,46.290356,11.464803,1559
SHAPE00717,46.291035,11.463663,1560
SHAPE00717,46.29123,11.463343,1561
SHAPE00717,46.291374,11.463062,1562
SHAPE00717,46.291393,11.463017,1563
SHAPE00717,46.291424,11.462944,1564
SHAPE00717,46.291466,11.46285,1565
SHAPE00717,46.29155,11.462623,1566
SHAPE00717,46.2917,11.462204,1567
SHAPE00717,46.2917,11.462199,1568
SHAPE00717,46.292038,11.461165,1569
SHAPE00717,46.292088,11.460995,1570
SHAPE00717,46.292133,11.460844,1571
SHAPE00717,46.29218,11.46066,1572
SHAPE00717,46.292233,11.460503,1573
SHAPE00717,46.29226,11.460432,1574
SHAPE00717,46.292294,11.460308,1575
SHAPE00717,46.292305,11.460279,1576
SHAPE00717,46.292313,11.460249,1577
SHAPE00717,46.292377,11.460082,1578
SHAPE00717,46.292534,11.45974,1579
SHAPE00717,46.29274,11.459362,1580
SHAPE00717,46.292828,11.459085,1581
SHAPE00717,46.29287,11.45891,1582
SHAPE00717,46.29304,11.45753,1583
SHAPE00717,46.293056,11.457254,1584
SHAPE00717,46.293056,11.457254,1585
SHAPE00717,46.29307,11.457009,1586
SHAPE00717,46.29299,11.456649,1587
SHAPE00717,46.29294,11.456486,1588
SHAPE00717,46.292904,11.456415,1589
SHAPE00717,46.29287,11.456155,1590
SHAPE00717,46.292892,11.45612,1591
SHAPE00717,46.292904,11.456073,1592
SHAPE00717,46.2929,11.456025,1593
SHAPE00717,46.292877,11.455975,1594
SHAPE00717,46.292843,11.455944,1595
SHAPE00717,46.292805,11.455941,1596
SHAPE00717,46.292767,11.455966,1597
SHAPE00717,46.292744,11.456014,1598
SHAPE00717,46.29262,11.455919,1599
SHAPE00717,46.292492,11.45581,1600
SHAPE00717,46.29237,11.455709,1601
SHAPE00717,46.2916,11.455237,1602
SHAPE00717,46.29009,11.454315,1603
SHAPE00717,46.289936,11.454139,1604
SHAPE00717,46.289806,11.45395,1605
SHAPE00717,46.2897,11.453733,1606
SHAPE00717,46.289604,11.45349,1607
SHAPE00717,46.289436,11.452991,1608
SHAPE00717,46.289352,11.452724,1609
SHAPE00717,46.28905,11.451805,1610
SHAPE00717,46.288967,11.451547,1611
SHAPE00717,46.28892,11.451275,1612
SHAPE00717,46.28889,11.4509,1613
SHAPE00717,46.288902,11.450632,1614
SHAPE00717,46.288937,11.450326,1615
SHAPE00717,46.289352,11.448776,1616
SHAPE00717,46.289383,11.448588,1617
SHAPE00717,46.28939,11.448474,1618
SHAPE00717,46.289394,11.448315,1619
SHAPE00717,46.28939,11.448084,1620
SHAPE00717,46.289383,11.447906,1621
SHAPE00717,46.289383,11.447857,1622
SHAPE00717,46.289383,11.447857,1623
SHAPE00717,46.28938,11.447662,1624
SHAPE00717,46.289333,11.446834,1625
SHAPE00717,46.28933,11.446486,1626
SHAPE00717,46.289307,11.446261,1627
SHAPE00717,46.28926,11.446062,1628
SHAPE00717,46.289185,11.445902,1629
SHAPE00717,46.288998,11.445708,1630
SHAPE00717,46.288803,11.44558,1631
SHAPE00717,46.288647,11.445471,1632
SHAPE00717,46.28864,11.445383,1633
SHAPE00717,46.2886,11.445315,1634
SHAPE00717,46.288544,11.445285,1635
SHAPE00717,46.288483,11.445301,1636
SHAPE00717,46.288437,11.445359,1637
SHAPE00717,46.288162,11.445106,1638
SHAPE00717,46.288055,11.444981,1639
SHAPE00717,46.28794,11.444748,1640
SHAPE00717,46.287834,11.444315,1641
SHAPE00717,46.287792,11.443973,1642
SHAPE00717,46.287777,11.443323,1643
SHAPE00717,46.287785,11.443156,1644
SHAPE00717,46.287792,11.443071,1645
SHAPE00717,46.287785,11.442716,1646
SHAPE00717,46.287773,11.442648,1647
SHAPE00717,46.28776,11.442545,1648
SHAPE00717,46.28771,11.442282,1649
SHAPE00717,46.28763,11.441988,1650
SHAPE00717,46.287483,11.441664,1651
SHAPE00717,46.28747,11.441634,1652
SHAPE00717,46.28747,11.441634,1653
SHAPE00717,46.287426,11.441538,1654
SHAPE00717,46.28728,11.441217,1655
SHAPE00717,46.287186,11.441003,1656
SHAPE00717,46.28693,11.440477,1657
SHAPE00717,46.2869,11.440503,1658
SHAPE00717,46.28688,11.440507,1659
SHAPE00717,46.286865,11.440503,1660
SHAPE00717,46.286835,11.44047,1661
SHAPE00717,46.2868,11.44043,1662
SHAPE00717,46.286667,11.440258,1663
SHAPE00717,46.28619,11.439438,1664
SHAPE00717,46.285316,11.438498,1665
SHAPE00717,46.285263,11.438455,1666
SHAPE00717,46.285213,11.438423,1667
SHAPE00717,46.284805,11.438179,1668
SHAPE00717,46.284637,11.438084,1669
SHAPE00717,46.28456,11.438004,1670
SHAPE00717,46.284485,11.437914,1671
SHAPE00717,46.28437,11.437737,1672
SHAPE00717,46.28377,11.436805,1673
SHAPE00717,46.283653,11.436649,1674
SHAPE00717,46.283577,11.436571,1675
SHAPE00717,46.283554,11.436547,1676
SHAPE00717,46.282856,11.435821,1677
SHAPE00717,46.28236,11.435306,1678
SHAPE00717,46.282177,11.43515,1679
SHAPE00717,46.281986,11.435037,1680
SHAPE00717,46.28191,11.434996,1681
SHAPE00717,46.28169,11.434887,1682
SHAPE00717,46.281376,11.434769,1683
SHAPE00717,46.281185,11.434695,1684
SHAPE00717,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE00717,46.281067,11.434656,1686
SHAPE00717,46.281185,11.434695,1687
SHAPE00717,46.281376,11.434769,1688
SHAPE00717,46.28169,11.434887,1689
SHAPE00717,46.281727,11.43485,1690
SHAPE00717,46.281853,11.434647,1691
SHAPE00717,46.281925,11.434522,1692
SHAPE00717,46.281963,11.434401,1693
SHAPE00717,46.281982,11.434294,1694
SHAPE00717,46.28205,11.433877,1695
SHAPE00717,46.282112,11.433652,1696
SHAPE00717,46.282196,11.4334,1697
SHAPE00717,46.28231,11.433163,1698
SHAPE00717,46.282436,11.432942,1699
SHAPE00717,46.28253,11.432759,1700
SHAPE00717,46.282593,11.432536,1701
SHAPE00717,46.28261,11.432373,1702
SHAPE00717,46.282597,11.432087,1703
SHAPE00717,46.28256,11.431882,1704
SHAPE00717,46.28248,11.431695,1705
SHAPE00717,46.28242,11.431589,1706
SHAPE00717,46.282307,11.431408,1707
SHAPE00717,46.282295,11.431391,1708
SHAPE00717,46.281876,11.430696,1709
SHAPE00717,46.281822,11.430552,1710
SHAPE00717,46.281757,11.430256,1711
SHAPE00717,46.281765,11.429938,1712
SHAPE00717,46.281807,11.429593,1713
SHAPE00717,46.2819,11.429285,1714
SHAPE00717,46.281944,11.429149,1715
SHAPE00717,46.28198,11.429062,1716
SHAPE00717,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE00717,46.28208,11.429045,1718
SHAPE00717,46.28198,11.429062,1719
SHAPE00717,46.28199,11.429011,1720
SHAPE00717,46.282,11.428971,1721
SHAPE00717,46.28201,11.428924,1722
SHAPE00717,46.28206,11.428732,1723
SHAPE00717,46.28215,11.428279,1724
SHAPE00717,46.282303,11.427551,1725
SHAPE00717,46.28234,11.427394,1726
SHAPE00717,46.28238,11.427278,1727
SHAPE00717,46.282436,11.427167,1728
SHAPE00717,46.28258,11.426936,1729
SHAPE00717,46.282784,11.426639,1730
SHAPE00717,46.282993,11.426309,1731
SHAPE00717,46.28347,11.425584,1732
SHAPE00717,46.28356,11.425461,1733
SHAPE00717,46.283646,11.425382,1734
SHAPE00717,46.28375,11.425303,1735
SHAPE00717,46.283836,11.425262,1736
SHAPE00717,46.2839,11.425243,1737
SHAPE00717,46.28398,11.425238,1738
SHAPE00717,46.28501,11.424433,1739
SHAPE00717,46.285168,11.42431,1740
SHAPE00717,46.285316,11.424184,1741
SHAPE00717,46.28562,11.424009,1742
SHAPE00717,46.285778,11.423906,1743
SHAPE00717,46.285862,11.42384,1744
SHAPE00717,46.286,11.4237,1745
SHAPE00717,46.286148,11.423474,1746
SHAPE00717,46.28627,11.423243,1747
SHAPE00717,46.286385,11.423007,1748
SHAPE00717,46.286472,11.422804,1749
SHAPE00717,46.286526,11.422661,1750
SHAPE00717,46.28661,11.422316,1751
SHAPE00717,46.286682,11.422144,1752
SHAPE00717,46.28721,11.421011,1753
SHAPE00717,46.28726,11.4209,1754
SHAPE00717,46.287785,11.419832,1755
SHAPE00717,46.28801,11.419579,1756
SHAPE00717,46.288265,11.419399,1757
SHAPE00717,46.28866,11.41932,1758
SHAPE00717,46.288906,11.419261,1759
SHAPE00717,46.289356,11.419162,1760
SHAPE00717,46.289906,11.419048,1761
SHAPE00717,46.290478,11.418961,1762
SHAPE00717,46.29139,11.418761,1763
SHAPE00717,46.291634,11.418715,1764
SHAPE00717,46.29208,11.418632,1765
SHAPE00717,46.29245,11.418562,1766
SHAPE00717,46.292892,11.418445,1767
SHAPE00717,46.29294,11.41841,1768
SHAPE00717,46.29315,11.418256,1769
SHAPE00717,46.293465,11.417972,1770
SHAPE00717,46.293694,11.417622,1771
SHAPE00717,46.29386,11.417218,1772
SHAPE00717,46.293907,11.416975,1773
SHAPE00717,46.293934,11.416718,1774
SHAPE00717,46.293995,11.416122,1775
SHAPE00717,46.294094,11.415728,1776
SHAPE00717,46.29427,11.41516,1777
SHAPE00717,46.29457,11.414031,1778
SHAPE00717,46.29538,11.412035,1779
SHAPE00717,46.295776,11.411372,1780
SHAPE00717,46.296173,11.410884,1781
SHAPE00717,46.29663,11.41047,1782
SHAPE00717,46.297062,11.41011,1783
SHAPE00717,46.297447,11.409844,1784
SHAPE00717,46.29777,11.409682,1785
SHAPE00717,46.30267,11.407379,1786
SHAPE00717,46.302773,11.407324,1787
SHAPE00717,46.302868,11.407286,1788
SHAPE00717,46.30296,11.407271,1789
SHAPE00717,46.303226,11.407256,1790
SHAPE00717,46.30346,11.407251,1791
SHAPE00717,46.303776,11.407244,1792
SHAPE00717,46.303993,11.407261,1793
SHAPE00717,46.30417,11.407306,1794
SHAPE00717,46.30434,11.407344,1795
SHAPE00717,46.304466,11.407368,1796
SHAPE00717,46.30466,11.407347,1797
SHAPE00717,46.305233,11.40721,1798
SHAPE00717,46.305355,11.407165,1799
SHAPE00717,46.30546,11.407106,1800
SHAPE00717,46.30556,11.407031,1801
SHAPE00717,46.306335,11.406374,1802
SHAPE00717,46.306427,11.406286,1803
SHAPE00717,46.30651,11.406198,1804
SHAPE00717,46.30659,11.406089,1805
SHAPE00717,46.30667,11.40595,1806
SHAPE00717,46.306755,11.405793,1807
SHAPE00717,46.30724,11.404944,1808
SHAPE00717,46.307297,11.404852,1809
SHAPE00717,46.307346,11.404798,1810
SHAPE00717,46.307404,11.404733,1811
SHAPE00717,46.30748,11.404663,1812
SHAPE00717,46.30755,11.404616,1813
SHAPE00717,46.307625,11.404571,1814
SHAPE00717,46.3077,11.404538,1815
SHAPE00717,46.30776,11.404519,1816
SHAPE00717,46.307835,11.404502,1817
SHAPE00717,46.307915,11.404495,1818
SHAPE00717,46.308002,11.404502,1819
SHAPE00717,46.308586,11.404639,1820
SHAPE00717,46.308838,11.404683,1821
SHAPE00717,46.30895,11.404691,1822
SHAPE00717,46.30902,11.404684,1823
SHAPE00717,46.309105,11.404665,1824
SHAPE00717,46.30919,11.40463,1825
SHAPE00717,46.309273,11.404576,1826
SHAPE00717,46.309357,11.404507,1827
SHAPE00717,46.309452,11.4044,1828
SHAPE00717,46.31023,11.403457,1829
SHAPE00717,46.310745,11.402824,1830
SHAPE00717,46.31085,11.402682,1831
SHAPE00717,46.31093,11.402532,1832
SHAPE00717,46.310978,11.402416,1833
SHAPE00717,46.311024,11.402263,1834
SHAPE00717,46.311043,11.402117,1835
SHAPE00717,46.311043,11.401989,1836
SHAPE00717,46.311028,11.401824,1837
SHAPE00717,46.31099,11.401689,1838
SHAPE00717,46.310936,11.401552,1839
SHAPE00717,46.31088,11.40144,1840
SHAPE00717,46.310802,11.401353,1841
SHAPE00717,46.310703,11.401244,1842
SHAPE00717,46.310448,11.400988,1843
SHAPE00717,46.310394,11.400914,1844
SHAPE00717,46.31035,11.400836,1845
SHAPE00717,46.310307,11.400736,1846
SHAPE00717,46.31027,11.400641,1847
SHAPE00717,46.31024,11.400499,1848
SHAPE00717,46.31022,11.400341,1849
SHAPE00717,46.310173,11.399884,1850
SHAPE00717,46.31015,11.39954,1851
SHAPE00717,46.310146,11.399383,1852
SHAPE00717,46.31014,11.3992,1853
SHAPE00717,46.310154,11.398871,1854
SHAPE00717,46.31018,11.398643,1855
SHAPE00717,46.31028,11.398099,1856
SHAPE00717,46.31035,11.39764,1857
SHAPE00717,46.310413,11.397286,1858
SHAPE00717,46.31052,11.396636,1859
SHAPE00717,46.31053,11.396556,1860
SHAPE00717,46.310604,11.396089,1861
SHAPE00717,46.310627,11.395944,1862
SHAPE00717,46.310703,11.395406,1863
SHAPE00717,46.310738,11.395268,1864
SHAPE00717,46.31078,11.395164,1865
SHAPE00717,46.310814,11.395078,1866
SHAPE00717,46.310867,11.394999,1867
SHAPE00717,46.310932,11.394911,1868
SHAPE00717,46.311005,11.394812,1869
SHAPE00717,46.311214,11.394526,1870
SHAPE00717,46.311462,11.394196,1871
SHAPE00717,46.31149,11.394156,1872
SHAPE00717,46.31151,11.394132,1873
SHAPE00717,46.31157,11.394048,1874
SHAPE00717,46.312263,11.393104,1875
SHAPE00717,46.31231,11.393044,1876
SHAPE00717,46.312656,11.392557,1877
SHAPE00717,46.31299,11.392122,1878
SHAPE00717,46.313225,11.391801,1879
SHAPE00717,46.313408,11.39155,1880
SHAPE00717,46.313538,11.391398,1881
SHAPE00717,46.313644,11.391287,1882
SHAPE00717,46.313725,11.391206,1883
SHAPE00717,46.313828,11.391109,1884
SHAPE00717,46.313923,11.391025,1885
SHAPE00717,46.314022,11.390949,1886
SHAPE00717,46.314823,11.390354,1887
SHAPE00717,46.31535,11.389966,1888
SHAPE00717,46.315456,11.389899,1889
SHAPE00717,46.31556,11.389846,1890
SHAPE00717,46.315662,11.389819,1891
SHAPE00717,46.315742,11.389809,1892
SHAPE00717,46.315826,11.389798,1893
SHAPE00717,46.31592,11.389799,1894
SHAPE00717,46.31651,11.389875,1895
SHAPE00717,46.31699,11.389926,1896
SHAPE00717,46.317135,11.389941,1897
SHAPE00717,46.317196,11.389948,1898
SHAPE00717,46.317253,11.389955,1899
SHAPE00717,46.3175,11.389993,1900
SHAPE00717,46.31783,11.390031,1901
SHAPE00717,46.31792,11.390019,1902
SHAPE00717,46.318024,11.390001,1903
SHAPE00717,46.31809,11.389979,1904
SHAPE00717,46.31814,11.389963,1905
SHAPE00717,46.318188,11.389937,1906
SHAPE00717,46.318233,11.389908,1907
SHAPE00717,46.318295,11.389854,1908
SHAPE00717,46.318356,11.389793,1909
SHAPE00717,46.318443,11.38969,1910
SHAPE00717,46.318752,11.389274,1911
SHAPE00717,46.318977,11.388971,1912
SHAPE00717,46.319206,11.388657,1913
SHAPE00717,46.31952,11.388216,1914
SHAPE00717,46.319893,11.387708,1915
SHAPE00717,46.319954,11.387627,1916
SHAPE00717,46.320034,11.387527,1917
SHAPE00717,46.3201,11.387452,1918
SHAPE00717,46.320168,11.387378,1919
SHAPE00717,46.320213,11.387333,1920
SHAPE00717,46.320286,11.38728,1921
SHAPE00717,46.32035,11.387233,1922
SHAPE00717,46.320446,11.387179,1923
SHAPE00717,46.32058,11.387104,1924
SHAPE00717,46.32117,11.386779,1925
SHAPE00717,46.321335,11.386685,1926
SHAPE00717,46.32138,11.386658,1927
SHAPE00717,46.321434,11.386622,1928
SHAPE00717,46.3215,11.386574,1929
SHAPE00717,46.321552,11.386521,1930
SHAPE00717,46.32161,11.386467,1931
SHAPE00717,46.32167,11.3864,1932
SHAPE00717,46.32173,11.386312,1933
SHAPE00717,46.32179,11.386203,1934
SHAPE00717,46.32186,11.386047,1935
SHAPE00717,46.322094,11.385516,1936
SHAPE00717,46.322468,11.384684,1937
SHAPE00717,46.322586,11.38445,1938
SHAPE00717,46.322697,11.384243,1939
SHAPE00717,46.322823,11.384027,1940
SHAPE00717,46.323074,11.383669,1941
SHAPE00717,46.32359,11.382964,1942
SHAPE00717,46.324665,11.381407,1943
SHAPE00717,46.32522,11.380673,1944
SHAPE00717,46.325714,11.38001,1945
SHAPE00717,46.32588,11.379814,1946
SHAPE00717,46.325905,11.379791,1947
SHAPE00717,46.326195,11.379523,1948
SHAPE00717,46.32636,11.379375,1949
SHAPE00717,46.326756,11.379034,1950
SHAPE00717,46.327538,11.378344,1951
SHAPE00717,46.3277,11.378185,1952
SHAPE00717,46.327812,11.378077,1953
SHAPE00717,46.327923,11.377949,1954
SHAPE00717,46.32803,11.377801,1955
SHAPE00717,46.328575,11.376969,1956
SHAPE00717,46.32926,11.37593,1957
SHAPE00717,46.32966,11.375307,1958
SHAPE00717,46.329678,11.375281,1959
SHAPE00717,46.330032,11.374726,1960
SHAPE00717,46.33021,11.374484,1961
SHAPE00717,46.33032,11.374305,1962
SHAPE00717,46.330357,11.374258,1963
SHAPE00717,46.3304,11.374202,1964
SHAPE00717,46.33047,11.374118,1965
SHAPE00717,46.330544,11.374035,1966
SHAPE00717,46.33062,11.37394,1967
SHAPE00717,46.33072,11.373823,1968
SHAPE00717,46.330807,11.373676,1969
SHAPE00717,46.330944,11.373396,1970
SHAPE00717,46.331047,11.37314,1971
SHAPE00717,46.3311,11.372966,1972
SHAPE00717,46.33132,11.372041,1973
SHAPE00717,46.331394,11.371875,1974
SHAPE00717,46.331432,11.371799,1975
SHAPE00717,46.331486,11.371721,1976
SHAPE00717,46.331635,11.371547,1977
SHAPE00717,46.33169,11.371476,1978
SHAPE00717,46.3318,11.37134,1979
SHAPE00717,46.33188,11.371212,1980
SHAPE00717,46.33193,11.371104,1981
SHAPE00717,46.331985,11.370968,1982
SHAPE00717,46.332016,11.370846,1983
SHAPE00717,46.332035,11.370701,1984
SHAPE00717,46.33204,11.370558,1985
SHAPE00717,46.332035,11.370199,1986
SHAPE00717,46.33204,11.369871,1987
SHAPE00717,46.332047,11.369615,1988
SHAPE00717,46.332077,11.36941,1989
SHAPE00717,46.33213,11.369166,1990
SHAPE00717,46.332237,11.368827,1991
SHAPE00717,46.332382,11.368444,1992
SHAPE00717,46.33285,11.367376,1993
SHAPE00717,46.3331,11.366853,1994
SHAPE00717,46.33318,11.366713,1995
SHAPE00717,46.333267,11.366604,1996
SHAPE00717,46.333466,11.366387,1997
SHAPE00717,46.3338,11.366044,1998
SHAPE00717,46.33408,11.365618,1999
SHAPE00717,46.33437,11.365113,2000
SHAPE00717,46.33447,11.364937,2001
SHAPE00717,46.334515,11.36482,2002
SHAPE00717,46.33456,11.364675,2003
SHAPE00717,46.3346,11.364464,2004
SHAPE00717,46.334614,11.364337,2005
SHAPE00717,46.334618,11.364195,2006
SHAPE00717,46.334614,11.363986,2007
SHAPE00717,46.33458,11.363791,2008
SHAPE00717,46.334526,11.363555,2009
SHAPE00717,46.33449,11.363394,2010
SHAPE00717,46.33447,11.363299,2011
SHAPE00717,46.334465,11.363197,2012
SHAPE00717,46.334488,11.363014,2013
SHAPE00717,46.334522,11.36287,2014
SHAPE00717,46.334568,11.362758,2015
SHAPE00717,46.334633,11.362645,2016
SHAPE00717,46.334713,11.362538,2017
SHAPE00717,46.33479,11.362455,2018
SHAPE00717,46.33514,11.362169,2019
SHAPE00717,46.33536,11.361954,2020
SHAPE00717,46.33548,11.361838,2021
SHAPE00717,46.336197,11.361123,2022
SHAPE00717,46.336678,11.360641,2023
SHAPE00717,46.337124,11.360198,2024
SHAPE00717,46.338383,11.358941,2025
SHAPE00717,46.33849,11.358856,2026
SHAPE00717,46.33861,11.358797,2027
SHAPE00717,46.338715,11.35876,2028
SHAPE00717,46.33883,11.35875,2029
SHAPE00717,46.338966,11.358763,2030
SHAPE00717,46.339245,11.358845,2031
SHAPE00717,46.33939,11.358853,2032
SHAPE00717,46.339508,11.35884,2033
SHAPE00717,46.33958,11.358823,2034
SHAPE00717,46.339664,11.358782,2035
SHAPE00717,46.3399,11.35861,2036
SHAPE00717,46.340046,11.358485,2037
SHAPE00717,46.34011,11.358404,2038
SHAPE00717,46.340374,11.357939,2039
SHAPE00717,46.340492,11.35773,2040
SHAPE00717,46.34059,11.357624,2041
SHAPE00717,46.34069,11.357553,2042
SHAPE00717,46.340797,11.35751,2043
SHAPE00717,46.34098,11.357494,2044
SHAPE00717,46.34111,11.357504,2045
SHAPE00717,46.34134,11.357563,2046
SHAPE00717,46.341454,11.357569,2047
SHAPE00717,46.341576,11.357531,2048
SHAPE00717,46.34171,11.357431,2049
SHAPE00717,46.341805,11.357323,2050
SHAPE00717,46.342052,11.356915,2051
SHAPE00717,46.342506,11.356148,2052
SHAPE00717,46.342808,11.355768,2053
SHAPE00717,46.34308,11.355414,2054
SHAPE00717,46.34332,11.355086,2055
SHAPE00717,46.343502,11.354648,2056
SHAPE00717,46.343548,11.354425,2057
SHAPE00717,46.343544,11.354304,2058
SHAPE00717,46.34351,11.354149,2059
SHAPE00717,46.34337,11.353784,2060
SHAPE00717,46.343296,11.353608,2061
SHAPE00717,46.343174,11.353234,2062
SHAPE00717,46.34312,11.353026,2063
SHAPE00717,46.343075,11.352774,2064
SHAPE00717,46.343025,11.352548,2065
SHAPE00717,46.342926,11.352181,2066
SHAPE00717,46.34283,11.351883,2067
SHAPE00717,46.342724,11.351631,2068
SHAPE00717,46.34264,11.351471,2069
SHAPE00717,46.34205,11.350387,2070
SHAPE00717,46.341892,11.35008,2071
SHAPE00717,46.341846,11.349965,2072
SHAPE00717,46.341797,11.349769,2073
SHAPE00717,46.34178,11.349604,2074
SHAPE00717,46.341797,11.349353,2075
SHAPE00717,46.34199,11.348578,2076
SHAPE00717,46.34207,11.348092,2077
SHAPE00717,46.342087,11.34769,2078
SHAPE00717,46.34211,11.347523,2079
SHAPE00717,46.34217,11.347338,2080
SHAPE00717,46.34227,11.347183,2081
SHAPE00717,46.342358,11.347046,2082
SHAPE00717,46.342438,11.34696,2083
SHAPE00717,46.34254,11.34681,2084
SHAPE00717,46.34258,11.346707,2085
SHAPE00717,46.342598,11.346575,2086
SHAPE00717,46.342575,11.346448,2087
SHAPE00717,46.342545,11.346358,2088
SHAPE00717,46.342495,11.34629,2089
SHAPE00717,46.342426,11.346238,2090
SHAPE00717,46.34233,11.346221,2091
SHAPE00717,46.34208,11.34615,2092
SHAPE00717,46.34126,11.345938,2093
SHAPE00717,46.34104,11.34589,2094
SHAPE00717,46.340946,11.345851,2095
SHAPE00717,46.340866,11.34579,2096
SHAPE00717,46.340797,11.345702,2097
SHAPE00717,46.34074,11.345574,2098
SHAPE00717,46.34065,11.345333,2099
SHAPE00717,46.340538,11.344969,2100
SHAPE00717,46.340496,11.344728,2101
SHAPE00717,46.34047,11.344465,2102
SHAPE00717,46.340515,11.344272,2103
SHAPE00717,46.340584,11.344093,2104
SHAPE00717,46.340977,11.343598,2105
SHAPE00717,46.341297,11.343143,2106
SHAPE00717,46.34139,11.343033,2107
SHAPE00717,46.341503,11.342946,2108
SHAPE00717,46.34161,11.342897,2109
SHAPE00717,46.341698,11.342899,2110
SHAPE00717,46.3418,11.342923,2111
SHAPE00717,46.34199,11.342945,2112
SHAPE00717,46.342133,11.342913,2113
SHAPE00717,46.342335,11.342781,2114
SHAPE00717,46.342503,11.342622,2115
SHAPE00717,46.342655,11.342421,2116
SHAPE00717,46.342884,11.342002,2117
SHAPE00717,46.343185,11.341486,2118
SHAPE00717,46.343327,11.341226,2119
SHAPE00717,46.343388,11.341081,2120
SHAPE00717,46.34343,11.340833,2121
SHAPE00717,46.34343,11.340683,2122
SHAPE00717,46.343407,11.340296,2123
SHAPE00717,46.3432,11.337689,2124
SHAPE00717,46.343185,11.337512,2125
SHAPE00717,46.34317,11.33733,2126
SHAPE00717,46.34314,11.336967,2127
SHAPE00717,46.34311,11.336619,2128
SHAPE00717,46.343082,11.336435,2129
SHAPE00717,46.343037,11.336289,2130
SHAPE00717,46.342976,11.336158,2131
SHAPE00717,46.342834,11.335949,2132
SHAPE00717,46.34244,11.335724,2133
SHAPE00717,46.342396,11.335682,2134
SHAPE00717,46.34227,11.335567,2135
SHAPE00717,46.342186,11.33534,2136
SHAPE00717,46.34217,11.335197,2137
SHAPE00717,46.34219,11.335007,2138
SHAPE00717,46.342236,11.334877,2139
SHAPE00717,46.342297,11.334767,2140
SHAPE00717,46.34252,11.334518,2141
SHAPE00717,46.343136,11.33392,2142
SHAPE00717,46.3433,11.333679,2143
SHAPE00717,46.343365,11.333476,2144
SHAPE00717,46.3434,11.33319,2145
SHAPE00717,46.343388,11.332915,2146
SHAPE00717,46.34329,11.332452,2147
SHAPE00717,46.343113,11.331277,2148
SHAPE00717,46.342926,11.330711,2149
SHAPE00717,46.342697,11.330243,2150
SHAPE00717,46.34262,11.32995,2151
SHAPE00717,46.3426,11.329641,2152
SHAPE00717,46.34261,11.329176,2153
SHAPE00717,46.342617,11.328948,2154
SHAPE00717,46.342667,11.32756,2155
SHAPE00717,46.342667,11.32729,2156
SHAPE00717,46.342655,11.327082,2157
SHAPE00717,46.342632,11.326901,2158
SHAPE00717,46.342606,11.326787,2159
SHAPE00717,46.342556,11.326595,2160
SHAPE00717,46.341953,11.325008,2161
SHAPE00717,46.341766,11.324533,2162
SHAPE00717,46.34166,11.324105,2163
SHAPE00717,46.341488,11.322412,2164
SHAPE00717,46.341312,11.32166,2165
SHAPE00717,46.34046,11.319627,2166
SHAPE00717,46.340343,11.319301,2167
SHAPE00717,46.340263,11.319004,2168
SHAPE00717,46.340187,11.318648,2169
SHAPE00717,46.34012,11.318031,2170
SHAPE00717,46.34001,11.317168,2171
SHAPE00717,46.339813,11.315514,2172
SHAPE00717,46.339603,11.313689,2173
SHAPE00717,46.339542,11.313221,2174
SHAPE00717,46.339508,11.312983,2175
SHAPE00717,46.33949,11.312799,2176
SHAPE00717,46.33946,11.312534,2177
SHAPE00717,46.33945,11.312434,2178
SHAPE00717,46.339436,11.312246,2179
SHAPE00717,46.339436,11.312081,2180
SHAPE00717,46.33945,11.311906,2181
SHAPE00717,46.339474,11.311726,2182
SHAPE00717,46.339508,11.311563,2183
SHAPE00717,46.33957,11.311384,2184
SHAPE00717,46.340466,11.309176,2185
SHAPE00717,46.340508,11.309022,2186
SHAPE00717,46.340538,11.308867,2187
SHAPE00717,46.340553,11.308715,2188
SHAPE00717,46.340557,11.308541,2189
SHAPE00717,46.340534,11.308374,2190
SHAPE00717,46.34049,11.308221,2191
SHAPE00717,46.34042,11.308062,2192
SHAPE00717,46.34034,11.307918,2193
SHAPE00717,46.34023,11.307787,2194
SHAPE00717,46.34012,11.307684,2195
SHAPE00717,46.338837,11.306745,2196
SHAPE00717,46.33864,11.30665,2197
SHAPE00717,46.338535,11.306657,2198
SHAPE00717,46.338356,11.30677,2199
SHAPE00717,46.338074,11.307228,2200
SHAPE00717,46.337883,11.307517,2201
SHAPE00717,46.337677,11.30769,2202
SHAPE00717,46.33751,11.307705,2203
SHAPE00717,46.337383,11.307661,2204
SHAPE00717,46.33693,11.307506,2205
SHAPE00717,46.336636,11.3074,2206
SHAPE00717,46.33648,11.307354,2207
SHAPE00717,46.336437,11.307341,2208
SHAPE00717,46.336395,11.30733,2209
SHAPE00717,46.336346,11.307323,2210
SHAPE00717,46.33627,11.307318,2211
SHAPE00717,46.33621,11.307318,2212
SHAPE00717,46.33601,11.307365,2213
SHAPE00717,46.335846,11.307474,2214
SHAPE00717,46.335716,11.3076,2215
SHAPE00717,46.335567,11.307766,2216
SHAPE00717,46.335506,11.307816,2217
SHAPE00717,46.335407,11.307899,2218
SHAPE00717,46.33525,11.30796,2219
SHAPE00717,46.33515,11.307976,2220
SHAPE00717,46.335064,11.307968,2221
SHAPE00717,46.334633,11.30783,2222
SHAPE00717,46.334217,11.307689,2223
SHAPE00717,46.33408,11.30764,2224
SHAPE00717,46.333965,11.30752,2225
SHAPE00717,46.33385,11.307474,2226
SHAPE00717,46.333744,11.307335,2227
SHAPE00717,46.33345,11.307142,2228
SHAPE00717,46.33315,11.306929,2229
SHAPE00717,46.33281,11.306713,2230
SHAPE00717,46.33266,11.306605,2231
SHAPE00717,46.332577,11.306395,2232
SHAPE00717,46.332542,11.30625,2233
SHAPE00717,46.332527,11.306172,2234
SHAPE00717,46.33252,11.30602,2235
SHAPE00717,46.332542,11.305908,2236
SHAPE00717,46.33259,11.305791,2237
SHAPE00717,46.332733,11.305514,2238
SHAPE00717,46.332767,11.305428,2239
SHAPE00717,46.33279,11.30533,2240
SHAPE00717,46.332794,11.305276,2241
SHAPE00717,46.332794,11.305219,2242
SHAPE00717,46.332783,11.305149,2243
SHAPE00717,46.33276,11.305077,2244
SHAPE00717,46.33273,11.30503,2245
SHAPE00717,46.332634,11.304984,2246
SHAPE00717,46.33256,11.304985,2247
SHAPE00717,46.332493,11.305001,2248
SHAPE00717,46.33232,11.305095,2249
SHAPE00717,46.33224,11.305163,2250
SHAPE00717,46.332123,11.305283,2251
SHAPE00717,46.331947,11.305687,2252
SHAPE00717,46.3318,11.305798,2253
SHAPE00717,46.33174,11.305836,2254
SHAPE00717,46.331703,11.305846,2255
SHAPE00717,46.33164,11.305829,2256
SHAPE00717,46.331593,11.305769,2257
SHAPE00717,46.331528,11.305627,2258
SHAPE00717,46.331505,11.305475,2259
SHAPE00717,46.331486,11.305264,2260
SHAPE00717,46.33134,11.304915,2261
SHAPE00717,46.33124,11.304783,2262
SHAPE00717,46.33117,11.304431,2263
SHAPE00717,46.331116,11.304269,2264
SHAPE00717,46.331085,11.304187,2265
SHAPE00717,46.33098,11.304093,2266
SHAPE00717,46.330986,11.303971,2267
SHAPE00717,46.330982,11.30384,2268
SHAPE00717,46.330925,11.303535,2269
SHAPE00717,46.33091,11.303439,2270
SHAPE00717,46.330917,11.303308,2271
SHAPE00717,46.330986,11.303206,2272
SHAPE00717,46.3311,11.30314,2273
SHAPE00717,46.331223,11.303109,2274
SHAPE00717,46.33135,11.303079,2275
SHAPE00717,46.33144,11.303054,2276
SHAPE00717,46.33149,11.303041,2277
SHAPE00717,46.331688,11.302991,2278
SHAPE00717,46.331722,11.302982,2279
SHAPE00717,46.331764,11.302957,2280
SHAPE00717,46.3318,11.302914,2281
SHAPE00717,46.331844,11.302846,2282
SHAPE00717,46.331856,11.302793,2283
SHAPE00717,46.33186,11.302734,2284
SHAPE00717,46.33184,11.302667,2285
SHAPE00717,46.331696,11.302321,2286
SHAPE00717,46.331593,11.301932,2287
SHAPE00717,46.331627,11.30104,2288
SHAPE00717,46.33164,11.300691,2289
SHAPE00717,46.331646,11.300455,2290
SHAPE00717,46.331654,11.300374,2291
SHAPE00717,46.33166,11.300318,2292
SHAPE00717,46.331776,11.299756,2293
SHAPE00717,46.331818,11.299522,2294
SHAPE00717,46.331837,11.299384,2295
SHAPE00717,46.33188,11.299054,2296
SHAPE00717,46.33192,11.2989,2297
SHAPE00717,46.331974,11.298745,2298
SHAPE00717,46.332085,11.298537,2299
SHAPE00717,46.332207,11.298344,2300
SHAPE00717,46.332226,11.298317,2301
SHAPE00717,46.332363,11.298165,2302
SHAPE00717,46.332397,11.298107,2303
SHAPE00717,46.332348,11.298056,2304
SHAPE00717,46.33223,11.297898,2305
SHAPE00717,46.33222,11.297881,2306
SHAPE00717,46.332207,11.297869,2307
SHAPE00717,46.332165,11.297811,2308
SHAPE00717,46.332092,11.297717,2309
SHAPE00717,46.332035,11.297609,2310
SHAPE00717,46.33198,11.297493,2311
SHAPE00717,46.331795,11.296985,2312
SHAPE00717,46.3316,11.296457,2313
SHAPE00717,46.3315,11.296264,2314
SHAPE00717,46.331417,11.29616,2315
SHAPE00717,46.33132,11.296083,2316
SHAPE00717,46.331234,11.296041,2317
SHAPE00717,46.331142,11.29603,2318
SHAPE00717,46.331062,11.296042,2319
SHAPE00717,46.33078,11.296204,2320
SHAPE00717,46.330647,11.296273,2321
SHAPE00717,46.330513,11.296297,2322
SHAPE00717,46.33037,11.296275,2323
SHAPE00717,46.33025,11.296224,2324
SHAPE00717,46.329456,11.295643,2325
SHAPE00717,46.32931,11.295532,2326
SHAPE00717,46.32867,11.295051,2327
SHAPE00717,46.328568,11.294954,2328
SHAPE00717,46.328434,11.294746,2329
SHAPE00717,46.32836,11.294621,2330
SHAPE00717,46.328,11.293962,2331
SHAPE00717,46.32794,11.293855,2332
SHAPE00717,46.32786,11.293733,2333
SHAPE00717,46.32777,11.293621,2334
SHAPE00717,46.327663,11.293512,2335
SHAPE00717,46.32753,11.293374,2336
SHAPE00717,46.327274,11.293109,2337
SHAPE00717,46.32707,11.292857,2338
SHAPE00717,46.326603,11.29222,2339
SHAPE00717,46.326126,11.291455,2340
SHAPE00717,46.325848,11.290893,2341
SHAPE00717,46.325592,11.290506,2342
SHAPE00717,46.325386,11.290346,2343
SHAPE00717,46.325207,11.290235,2344
SHAPE00717,46.325104,11.290146,2345
SHAPE00717,46.324997,11.290027,2346
SHAPE00717,46.324883,11.289888,2347
SHAPE00717,46.32482,11.289806,2348
SHAPE00717,46.32471,11.289674,2349
SHAPE00717,46.324547,11.289494,2350
SHAPE00717,46.324436,11.289393,2351
SHAPE00717,46.324306,11.289287,2352
SHAPE00717,46.3242,11.289227,2353
SHAPE00717,46.323917,11.289093,2354
SHAPE00717,46.32291,11.288333,2355
SHAPE00717,46.322407,11.288093,2356
SHAPE00717,46.322292,11.288008,2357
SHAPE00717,46.322147,11.287876,2358
SHAPE00717,46.322,11.287716,2359
SHAPE00717,46.32187,11.28752,2360
SHAPE00717,46.32173,11.287366,2361
SHAPE00717,46.321423,11.287113,2362
SHAPE00717,46.32126,11.286963,2363
SHAPE00717,46.320724,11.286203,2364
SHAPE00717,46.320267,11.285686,2365
SHAPE00717,46.319332,11.284142,2366
SHAPE00717,46.319218,11.283999,2367
SHAPE00717,46.319088,11.283883,2368
SHAPE00717,46.318558,11.283617,2369
SHAPE00717,46.318447,11.283568,2370
SHAPE00717,46.318222,11.28343,2371
SHAPE00717,46.31814,11.283355,2372
SHAPE00717,46.31806,11.283273,2373
SHAPE00717,46.317966,11.283163,2374
SHAPE00717,46.31779,11.282941,2375
SHAPE00717,46.31764,11.282733,2376
SHAPE00717,46.3176,11.282619,2377
SHAPE00717,46.31757,11.282487,2378
SHAPE00717,46.317562,11.282312,2379
SHAPE00717,46.317566,11.282222,2380
SHAPE00717,46.317596,11.282111,2381
SHAPE00717,46.31764,11.282009,2382
SHAPE00717,46.317726,11.281858,2383
SHAPE00717,46.317944,11.281587,2384
SHAPE00717,46.318775,11.280701,2385
SHAPE00717,46.319695,11.280071,2386
SHAPE00717,46.31995,11.279869,2387
SHAPE00717,46.32003,11.279805,2388
SHAPE00717,46.32016,11.279704,2389
SHAPE00717,46.32023,11.279652,2390
SHAPE00717,46.320286,11.279604,2391
SHAPE00717,46.321815,11.278401,2392
SHAPE00717,46.32192,11.278289,2393
SHAPE00717,46.32197,11.278212,2394
SHAPE00717,46.322086,11.278014,2395
SHAPE00717,46.32238,11.277438,2396
SHAPE00717,46.32244,11.277314,2397
SHAPE00717,46.322502,11.27718,2398
SHAPE00717,46.322823,11.277528,2399
SHAPE00717,46.32289,11.277607,2400
SHAPE00717,46.32298,11.277724,2401
SHAPE00717,46.323025,11.277809,2402
SHAPE00717,46.323074,11.27791,2403
SHAPE00717,46.32313,11.278034,2404
SHAPE00717,46.32319,11.278172,2405
SHAPE00717,46.323223,11.278278,2406
SHAPE00717,46.32331,11.278587,2407
SHAPE00717,46.323383,11.278872,2408
SHAPE00717,46.32341,11.279119,2409
SHAPE00717,46.323402,11.279375,2410
SHAPE00717,46.32336,11.279786,2411
SHAPE00717,46.323364,11.27994,2412
SHAPE00717,46.32342,11.280199,2413
SHAPE00717,46.323513,11.280414,2414
SHAPE00717,46.323555,11.280493,2415
SHAPE00717,46.323605,11.280569,2416
SHAPE00717,46.323864,11.280822,2417
SHAPE00717,46.323936,11.280892,2418
SHAPE00717,46.32397,11.280922,2419
SHAPE00717,46.32423,11.281123,2420
SHAPE00717,46.324265,11.28115,2421
SHAPE00717,46.324406,11.281222,2422
SHAPE00717,46.324463,11.281227,2423
SHAPE00717,46.324657,11.281228,2424
SHAPE00717,46.326077,11.281072,2425
SHAPE00717,46.32665,11.281026,2426
SHAPE00717,46.327065,11.28108,2427
SHAPE00717,46.327267,11.28116,2428
SHAPE00717,46.327454,11.281227,2429
SHAPE00717,46.32755,11.281274,2430
SHAPE00717,46.327644,11.281286,2431
SHAPE00717,46.32772,11.281289,2432
SHAPE00717,46.32784,11.281237,2433
SHAPE00717,46.32793,11.281167,2434
SHAPE00717,46.328037,11.281051,2435
SHAPE00717,46.32823,11.280815,2436
SHAPE00717,46.32848,11.280502,2437
SHAPE00717,46.328533,11.280465,2438
SHAPE00717,46.32864,11.280347,2439
SHAPE00717,46.328712,11.280283,2440
SHAPE00717,46.328793,11.280251,2441
SHAPE00717,46.328896,11.280217,2442
SHAPE00717,46.328983,11.280219,2443
SHAPE00717,46.329086,11.280228,2444
SHAPE00717,46.329155,11.280221,2445
SHAPE00717,46.32922,11.280191,2446
SHAPE00717,46.329357,11.280213,2447
SHAPE00717,46.329468,11.280216,2448
SHAPE00717,46.32958,11.280204,2449
SHAPE00717,46.329628,11.280216,2450
SHAPE00717,46.32973,11.280185,2451
SHAPE00717,46.32977,11.28018,2452
SHAPE00717,46.329826,11.280148,2453
SHAPE00717,46.32987,11.28018,2454
SHAPE00717,46.329914,11.280194,2455
SHAPE00717,46.329964,11.28019,2456
SHAPE00717,46.33001,11.280167,2457
SHAPE00717,46.330048,11.280127,2458
SHAPE00717,46.33008,11.280069,2459
SHAPE00717,46.330097,11.280002,2460
SHAPE00717,46.3301,11.279928,2461
SHAPE00717,46.33009,11.279854,2462
SHAPE00717,46.330063,11.279787,2463
SHAPE00717,46.330025,11.279735,2464
SHAPE00717,46.32998,11.279701,2465
SHAPE00717,46.329926,11.279691,2466
SHAPE00717,46.329906,11.279648,2467
SHAPE00717,46.32983,11.279607,2468
SHAPE00717,46.329693,11.279514,2469
SHAPE00717,46.329376,11.279273,2470
SHAPE00717,46.328384,11.278454,2471
SHAPE00717,46.328358,11.278404,2472
SHAPE00717,46.32832,11.278334,2473
SHAPE00717,46.32829,11.278207,2474
SHAPE00717,46.328293,11.278085,2475
SHAPE00717,46.328297,11.277902,2476
SHAPE00717,46.328335,11.277855,2477
SHAPE00717,46.32944,11.276304,2478
SHAPE00717,46.329506,11.276222,2479
SHAPE00717,46.3296,11.27617,2480
SHAPE00717,46.32969,11.27613,2481
SHAPE00717,46.32973,11.276165,2482
SHAPE00717,46.32979,11.276173,2483
SHAPE00717,46.329903,11.276236,2484
SHAPE00717,46.330055,11.276349,2485
SHAPE00717,46.33018,11.276475,2486
SHAPE00717,46.330315,11.276566,2487
SHAPE00717,46.33045,11.276663,2488
SHAPE00717,46.330746,11.276893,2489
SHAPE00717,46.33094,11.27704,2490
SHAPE00717,46.331135,11.277179,2491
SHAPE00717,46.33133,11.277339,2492
SHAPE00717,46.33147,11.277472,2493
SHAPE00717,46.33164,11.277735,2494
SHAPE00717,46.33177,11.277897,2495
SHAPE00717,46.33188,11.27799,2496
SHAPE00717,46.33214,11.278188,2497
SHAPE00717,46.33242,11.278385,2498
SHAPE00717,46.332516,11.278435,2499
SHAPE00717,46.33264,11.27849,2500
SHAPE00717,46.332935,11.278603,2501
SHAPE00717,46.33301,11.278605,2502
SHAPE00717,46.33313,11.278686,2503
SHAPE00717,46.333447,11.27893,2504
SHAPE00717,46.333546,11.279,2505
SHAPE00717,46.333668,11.279065,2506
SHAPE00717,46.333782,11.279103,2507
SHAPE00717,46.333893,11.279124,2508
SHAPE00717,46.33409,11.279153,2509
SHAPE00717,46.33422,11.279147,2510
SHAPE00717,46.33438,11.279105,2511
SHAPE00717,46.33452,11.27903,2512
SHAPE00717,46.33464,11.278931,2513
SHAPE00717,46.334724,11.278839,2514
SHAPE00717,46.334812,11.278729,2515
SHAPE00717,46.334923,11.278558,2516
SHAPE00717,46.335045,11.278265,2517
SHAPE00717,46.335114,11.278043,2518
SHAPE00717,46.335175,11.277793,2519
SHAPE00717,46.335247,11.277387,2520
SHAPE00717,46.33538,11.276581,2521
SHAPE00717,46.33549,11.275903,2522
SHAPE00717,46.33551,11.27568,2523
SHAPE00717,46.33551,11.275481,2524
SHAPE00717,46.335484,11.275261,2525
SHAPE00717,46.335438,11.275063,2526
SHAPE00717,46.33538,11.274888,2527
SHAPE00717,46.335323,11.274765,2528
SHAPE00717,46.33525,11.274657,2529
SHAPE00717,46.33518,11.274577,2530
SHAPE00717,46.33508,11.274475,2531
SHAPE00717,46.335,11.274416,2532
SHAPE00717,46.334896,11.27436,2533
SHAPE00717,46.3348,11.274325,2534
SHAPE00717,46.334694,11.274312,2535
SHAPE00717,46.33458,11.274312,2536
SHAPE00717,46.334484,11.274336,2537
SHAPE00717,46.334385,11.274386,2538
SHAPE00717,46.334232,11.274497,2539
SHAPE00717,46.334064,11.274634,2540
SHAPE00717,46.33384,11.274845,2541
SHAPE00717,46.33354,11.27509,2542
SHAPE00717,46.333336,11.275266,2543
SHAPE00717,46.333183,11.275387,2544
SHAPE00717,46.333027,11.275492,2545
SHAPE00717,46.33289,11.275567,2546
SHAPE00717,46.332764,11.275622,2547
SHAPE00717,46.33262,11.275672,2548
SHAPE00717,46.332462,11.275695,2549
SHAPE00717,46.332317,11.275695,2550
SHAPE00717,46.332188,11.275688,2551
SHAPE00717,46.33206,11.275667,2552
SHAPE00717,46.331966,11.275642,2553
SHAPE00717,46.33184,11.275607,2554
SHAPE00717,46.3317,11.275532,2555
SHAPE00717,46.331524,11.275444,2556
SHAPE00717,46.331184,11.275253,2557
SHAPE00717,46.330914,11.275084,2558
SHAPE00717,46.330715,11.274978,2559
SHAPE00717,46.33038,11.274815,2560
SHAPE00717,46.329582,11.274216,2561
SHAPE00717,46.328728,11.27357,2562
SHAPE00717,46.327976,11.273007,2563
SHAPE00717,46.327187,11.272401,2564
SHAPE00717,46.326035,11.271528,2565
SHAPE00717,46.32486,11.270644,2566
SHAPE00717,46.32427,11.270193,2567
SHAPE00717,46.323814,11.269845,2568
SHAPE00717,46.32331,11.269442,2569
SHAPE00717,46.32281,11.269005,2570
SHAPE00717,46.322308,11.268529,2571
SHAPE00717,46.32195,11.268159,2572
SHAPE00717,46.32153,11.267717,2573
SHAPE00717,46.321045,11.267174,2574
SHAPE00717,46.32061,11.266653,2575
SHAPE00717,46.32007,11.265942,2576
SHAPE00717,46.319717,11.265471,2577
SHAPE00717,46.31863,11.263989,2578
SHAPE00717,46.31765,11.262664,2579
SHAPE00717,46.315994,11.260411,2580
SHAPE00717,46.315346,11.259565,2581
SHAPE00717,46.314873,11.258979,2582
SHAPE00717,46.314236,11.25824,2583
SHAPE00717,46.31378,11.257756,2584
SHAPE00717,46.313282,11.257245,2585
SHAPE00717,46.31278,11.256765,2586
SHAPE00717,46.312363,11.256374,2587
SHAPE00717,46.312042,11.256095,2588
SHAPE00717,46.311733,11.25584,2589
SHAPE00717,46.31097,11.255211,2590
SHAPE00717,46.309685,11.25414,2591
SHAPE00717,46.30826,11.252959,2592
SHAPE00717,46.30631,11.251349,2593
SHAPE00717,46.30369,11.249185,2594
SHAPE00717,46.299736,11.245914,2595
SHAPE00717,46.297913,11.244399,2596
SHAPE00717,46.29697,11.243625,2597
SHAPE00717,46.295864,11.242714,2598
SHAPE00717,46.294964,11.241972,2599
SHAPE00717,46.293346,11.240641,2600
SHAPE00717,46.29285,11.240229,2601
SHAPE00717,46.292255,11.239769,2602
SHAPE00717,46.291775,11.23942,2603
SHAPE00717,46.291183,11.239016,2604
SHAPE00717,46.29068,11.238697,2605
SHAPE00717,46.290047,11.238313,2606
SHAPE00717,46.289455,11.237979,2607
SHAPE00717,46.289127,11.237803,2608
SHAPE00717,46.288612,11.237538,2609
SHAPE00717,46.28806,11.237277,2610
SHAPE00717,46.287464,11.237014,2611
SHAPE00717,46.287056,11.236838,2612
SHAPE00717,46.286407,11.236607,2613
SHAPE00717,46.285843,11.236407,2614
SHAPE00717,46.28539,11.236279,2615
SHAPE00717,46.28505,11.236177,2616
SHAPE00717,46.284603,11.236052,2617
SHAPE00717,46.284275,11.235973,2618
SHAPE00717,46.283154,11.235724,2619
SHAPE00717,46.280533,11.235131,2620
SHAPE00717,46.278637,11.234707,2621
SHAPE00717,46.273884,11.233648,2622
SHAPE00717,46.27293,11.233407,2623
SHAPE00717,46.272564,11.233296,2624
SHAPE00717,46.272106,11.233137,2625
SHAPE00717,46.27153,11.232899,2626
SHAPE00717,46.2711,11.232685,2627
SHAPE00717,46.270603,11.232415,2628
SHAPE00717,46.26989,11.231985,2629
SHAPE00717,46.26892,11.231395,2630
SHAPE00717,46.268295,11.231005,2631
SHAPE00717,46.267307,11.230389,2632
SHAPE00717,46.26596,11.229548,2633
SHAPE00717,46.265156,11.229052,2634
SHAPE00717,46.264698,11.22874,2635
SHAPE00717,46.26442,11.228539,2636
SHAPE00717,46.26411,11.228309,2637
SHAPE00717,46.2639,11.228141,2638
SHAPE00717,46.263615,11.227903,2639
SHAPE00717,46.263084,11.227419,2640
SHAPE00717,46.262547,11.226892,2641
SHAPE00717,46.261486,11.22583,2642
SHAPE00717,46.259834,11.224181,2643
SHAPE00717,46.25855,11.222904,2644
SHAPE00717,46.25693,11.221279,2645
SHAPE00717,46.256462,11.220801,2646
SHAPE00717,46.25613,11.220453,2647
SHAPE00717,46.25585,11.220121,2648
SHAPE00717,46.25555,11.219754,2649
SHAPE00717,46.255215,11.219328,2650
SHAPE00717,46.254932,11.218928,2651
SHAPE00717,46.254635,11.218517,2652
SHAPE00717,46.25429,11.218019,2653
SHAPE00717,46.253742,11.217225,2654
SHAPE00717,46.253056,11.216236,2655
SHAPE00717,46.25275,11.215797,2656
SHAPE00717,46.25233,11.215209,2657
SHAPE00717,46.252098,11.214895,2658
SHAPE00717,46.251865,11.214601,2659
SHAPE00717,46.251583,11.214255,2660
SHAPE00717,46.251217,11.213842,2661
SHAPE00717,46.250828,11.213415,2662
SHAPE00717,46.249783,11.212314,2663
SHAPE00717,46.248844,11.211296,2664
SHAPE00717,46.24837,11.210742,2665
SHAPE00717,46.24804,11.210322,2666
SHAPE00717,46.24776,11.209919,2667
SHAPE00717,46.247547,11.209586,2668
SHAPE00717,46.247356,11.209273,2669
SHAPE00717,46.247166,11.20894,2670
SHAPE00717,46.246998,11.208621,2671
SHAPE00717,46.246807,11.208241,2672
SHAPE00717,46.24664,11.207887,2673
SHAPE00717,46.24637,11.207298,2674
SHAPE00717,46.24552,11.205275,2675
SHAPE00717,46.245045,11.204146,2676
SHAPE00717,46.244358,11.202508,2677
SHAPE00717,46.243664,11.20086,2678
SHAPE00717,46.243496,11.200457,2679
SHAPE00717,46.243324,11.200012,2680
SHAPE00717,46.24312,11.199453,2681
SHAPE00717,46.24296,11.198997,2682
SHAPE00717,46.242226,11.196777,2683
SHAPE00717,46.241676,11.195103,2684
SHAPE00717,46.24086,11.192618,2685
SHAPE00717,46.24018,11.190588,2686
SHAPE00717,46.239742,11.189254,2687
SHAPE00717,46.239403,11.188232,2688
SHAPE00717,46.239014,11.18707,2689
SHAPE00717,46.238457,11.185372,2690
SHAPE00717,46.237907,11.183739,2691
SHAPE00717,46.237335,11.182018,2692
SHAPE00717,46.23689,11.180707,2693
SHAPE00717,46.236446,11.179414,2694
SHAPE00717,46.23609,11.178341,2695
SHAPE00717,46.23529,11.175973,2696
SHAPE00717,46.234913,11.174855,2697
SHAPE00717,46.234783,11.174405,2698
SHAPE00717,46.23352,11.170776,2699
SHAPE00717,46.231804,11.166185,2700
SHAPE00717,46.230694,11.163258,2701
SHAPE00717,46.228447,11.157368,2702
SHAPE00717,46.22622,11.151436,2703
SHAPE00717,46.22588,11.150592,2704
SHAPE00717,46.225487,11.149775,2705
SHAPE00717,46.22506,11.14899,2706
SHAPE00717,46.22482,11.148627,2707
SHAPE00717,46.224335,11.147916,2708
SHAPE00717,46.223854,11.147351,2709
SHAPE00717,46.223545,11.147008,2710
SHAPE00717,46.222996,11.146486,2711
SHAPE00717,46.222412,11.146032,2712
SHAPE00717,46.221863,11.145642,2713
SHAPE00717,46.22131,11.145326,2714
SHAPE00717,46.219547,11.144438,2715
SHAPE00717,46.217712,11.143555,2716
SHAPE00717,46.212036,11.140836,2717
SHAPE00717,46.209946,11.139764,2718
SHAPE00717,46.20784,11.138753,2719
SHAPE00717,46.20549,11.137637,2720
SHAPE00717,46.204998,11.137372,2721
SHAPE00717,46.204517,11.137079,2722
SHAPE00717,46.20391,11.136647,2723
SHAPE00717,46.203335,11.136202,2724
SHAPE00717,46.202568,11.135521,2725
SHAPE00717,46.20209,11.135015,2726
SHAPE00717,46.20157,11.134416,2727
SHAPE00717,46.201027,11.133733,2728
SHAPE00717,46.19991,11.132142,2729
SHAPE00717,46.19817,11.129563,2730
SHAPE00717,46.197186,11.128139,2731
SHAPE00717,46.195786,11.126129,2732
SHAPE00717,46.195335,11.125543,2733
SHAPE00717,46.192814,11.122458,2734
SHAPE00717,46.192295,11.121834,2735
SHAPE00717,46.191154,11.120411,2736
SHAPE00717,46.19001,11.11903,2737
SHAPE00717,46.189293,11.118218,2738
SHAPE00717,46.18881,11.11771,2739
SHAPE00717,46.18832,11.11726,2740
SHAPE00717,46.187756,11.116813,2741
SHAPE00717,46.187252,11.116426,2742
SHAPE00717,46.186726,11.116084,2743
SHAPE00717,46.184586,11.114683,2744
SHAPE00717,46.183247,11.11383,2745
SHAPE00717,46.18087,11.112291,2746
SHAPE00717,46.17926,11.111275,2747
SHAPE00717,46.177917,11.110398,2748
SHAPE00717,46.176567,11.10949,2749
SHAPE00717,46.174904,11.108312,2750
SHAPE00717,46.172173,11.106444,2751
SHAPE00717,46.171097,11.105711,2752
SHAPE00717,46.170025,11.104989,2753
SHAPE00717,46.16982,11.104838,2754
SHAPE00717,46.169624,11.104691,2755
SHAPE00717,46.16933,11.104462,2756
SHAPE00717,46.169056,11.104234,2757
SHAPE00717,46.168762,11.10397,2758
SHAPE00717,46.168472,11.103695,2759
SHAPE00717,46.1679,11.103129,2760
SHAPE00717,46.166473,11.101639,2761
SHAPE00717,46.165047,11.100173,2762
SHAPE00717,46.163635,11.098702,2763
SHAPE00717,46.16222,11.097265,2764
SHAPE00717,46.161514,11.096548,2765
SHAPE00717,46.16074,11.095752,2766
SHAPE00717,46.159927,11.094898,2767
SHAPE00717,46.159256,11.09426,2768
SHAPE00717,46.15873,11.093848,2769
SHAPE00717,46.15822,11.0935,2770
SHAPE00717,46.157894,11.093306,2771
SHAPE00717,46.157375,11.093031,2772
SHAPE00717,46.156406,11.092623,2773
SHAPE00717,46.155144,11.092189,2774
SHAPE00717,46.15307,11.091498,2775
SHAPE00717,46.151974,11.091125,2776
SHAPE00717,46.15089,11.090736,2777
SHAPE00717,46.149647,11.090302,2778
SHAPE00717,46.14836,11.08983,2779
SHAPE00717,46.147007,11.089345,2780
SHAPE00717,46.14616,11.08903,2781
SHAPE00717,46.145294,11.088699,2782
SHAPE00717,46.14457,11.088353,2783
SHAPE00717,46.144054,11.088107,2784
SHAPE00717,46.14313,11.08764,2785
SHAPE00717,46.14178,11.086932,2786
SHAPE00717,46.140453,11.086267,2787
SHAPE00717,46.139637,11.085857,2788
SHAPE00717,46.13843,11.085246,2789
SHAPE00717,46.13721,11.08464,2790
SHAPE00717,46.135986,11.084034,2791
SHAPE00717,46.134777,11.083405,2792
SHAPE00717,46.13356,11.082812,2793
SHAPE00717,46.132946,11.082548,2794
SHAPE00717,46.13234,11.08234,2795
SHAPE00717,46.131813,11.082202,2796
SHAPE00717,46.131294,11.082108,2797
SHAPE00717,46.1308,11.082048,2798
SHAPE00717,46.130257,11.082024,2799
SHAPE00717,46.129787,11.08205,2800
SHAPE00717,46.129547,11.082064,2801
SHAPE00717,46.128784,11.082156,2802
SHAPE00717,46.12794,11.082352,2803
SHAPE00717,46.12716,11.082638,2804
SHAPE00717,46.12656,11.082896,2805
SHAPE00717,46.12542,11.083461,2806
SHAPE00717,46.12472,11.083805,2807
SHAPE00717,46.121605,11.085404,2808
SHAPE00717,46.121246,11.085571,2809
SHAPE00717,46.120575,11.085923,2810
SHAPE00717,46.120155,11.08609,2811
SHAPE00717,46.11955,11.086338,2812
SHAPE00717,46.11891,11.08652,2813
SHAPE00717,46.11813,11.086649,2814
SHAPE00717,46.117523,11.086753,2815
SHAPE00717,46.116898,11.086835,2816
SHAPE00717,46.115482,11.086993,2817
SHAPE00717,46.11406,11.087152,2818
SHAPE00717,46.113148,11.087326,2819
SHAPE00717,46.112244,11.087553,2820
SHAPE00717,46.108433,11.088655,2821
SHAPE00717,46.105854,11.0894,2822
SHAPE00717,46.104992,11.089656,2823
SHAPE00717,46.10412,11.089963,2824
SHAPE00717,46.10343,11.090246,2825
SHAPE00717,46.10275,11.090581,2826
SHAPE00717,46.101818,11.091125,2827
SHAPE00717,46.10098,11.091727,2828
SHAPE00717,46.100338,11.092252,2829
SHAPE00717,46.099083,11.093387,2830
SHAPE00717,46.09777,11.094626,2831
SHAPE00717,46.096443,11.09588,2832
SHAPE00717,46.09504,11.097213,2833
SHAPE00717,46.09371,11.09847,2834
SHAPE00717,46.092487,11.099615,2835
SHAPE00717,46.090897,11.10112,2836
SHAPE00717,46.089836,11.102122,2837
SHAPE00717,46.08896,11.102934,2838
SHAPE00717,46.088108,11.103619,2839
SHAPE00717,46.08754,11.103992,2840
SHAPE00717,46.08697,11.104303,2841
SHAPE00717,46.086403,11.104552,2842
SHAPE00717,46.085793,11.104755,2843
SHAPE00717,46.085426,11.104854,2844
SHAPE00717,46.085,11.104916,2845
SHAPE00717,46.08476,11.104956,2846
SHAPE00717,46.082767,11.105078,2847
SHAPE00717,46.082207,11.105127,2848
SHAPE00717,46.08156,11.105198,2849
SHAPE00717,46.08091,11.105286,2850
SHAPE00717,46.080154,11.105429,2851
SHAPE00717,46.07998,11.10541,2852
SHAPE00717,46.079155,11.105498,2853
SHAPE00717,46.078117,11.105711,2854
SHAPE00717,46.07792,11.105734,2855
SHAPE00717,46.07781,11.105732,2856
SHAPE00717,46.077732,11.105721,2857
SHAPE00717,46.07762,11.105692,2858
SHAPE00717,46.077515,11.105656,2859
SHAPE00717,46.07739,11.105614,2860
SHAPE00717,46.07727,11.105552,2861
SHAPE00717,46.077175,11.105489,2862
SHAPE00717,46.0771,11.105423,2863
SHAPE00717,46.077015,11.105336,2864
SHAPE00717,46.076958,11.10524,2865
SHAPE00717,46.0769,11.105129,2866
SHAPE00717,46.076866,11.105014,2867
SHAPE00717,46.07683,11.104856,2868
SHAPE00717,46.076817,11.104691,2869
SHAPE00717,46.07682,11.104558,2870
SHAPE00717,46.076836,11.1044,2871
SHAPE00717,46.07687,11.104264,2872
SHAPE00717,46.076912,11.104142,2873
SHAPE00717,46.07697,11.104028,2874
SHAPE00717,46.077038,11.103928,2875
SHAPE00717,46.07715,11.103825,2876
SHAPE00717,46.077217,11.103778,2877
SHAPE00717,46.077286,11.10375,2878
SHAPE00717,46.07735,11.10373,2879
SHAPE00717,46.07742,11.103722,2880
SHAPE00717,46.077484,11.10372,2881
SHAPE00717,46.077553,11.103727,2882
SHAPE00717,46.077633,11.103754,2883
SHAPE00717,46.077705,11.103794,2884
SHAPE00717,46.07779,11.103855,2885
SHAPE00717,46.07787,11.103929,2886
SHAPE00717,46.077908,11.103984,2887
SHAPE00717,46.077965,11.104071,2888
SHAPE00717,46.078014,11.104166,2889
SHAPE00717,46.078064,11.104308,2890
SHAPE00717,46.0781,11.104474,2891
SHAPE00717,46.07812,11.104645,2892
SHAPE00717,46.07812,11.104828,2893
SHAPE00717,46.07812,11.104838,2894
SHAPE00717,46.078114,11.104983,2895
SHAPE00717,46.07809,11.105131,2896
SHAPE00717,46.078003,11.10561,2897
SHAPE00717,46.07789,11.106165,2898
SHAPE00717,46.077602,11.10754,2899
SHAPE00717,46.077457,11.10824,2900
SHAPE00717,46.077316,11.108898,2901
SHAPE00717,46.077274,11.109098,2902
SHAPE00717,46.077198,11.109344,2903
SHAPE00717,46.077187,11.109414,2904
SHAPE00717,46.077126,11.110056,2905
SHAPE00717,46.07711,11.110151,2906
SHAPE00717,46.07703,11.110474,2907
SHAPE00717,46.076973,11.110705,2908
SHAPE00717,46.076923,11.110843,2909
SHAPE00717,46.07691,11.110881,2910
SHAPE00717,46.076836,11.111021,2911
SHAPE00717,46.07683,11.111026,2912
SHAPE00717,46.076805,11.111073,2913
SHAPE00717,46.076775,11.111126,2914
SHAPE00717,46.07671,11.111218,2915
SHAPE00717,46.0766,11.111368,2916
SHAPE00717,46.07654,11.111388,2917
SHAPE00717,46.076485,11.111416,2918
SHAPE00717,46.076355,11.111506,2919
SHAPE00717,46.07629,11.111574,2920
SHAPE00717,46.07624,11.111646,2921
SHAPE00717,46.07619,11.111726,2922
SHAPE00717,46.076157,11.111809,2923
SHAPE00717,46.076153,11.111829,2924
SHAPE00717,46.07611,11.111986,2925
SHAPE00717,46.076084,11.112305,2926
SHAPE00717,46.076096,11.112461,2927
SHAPE00717,46.07613,11.112598,2928
SHAPE00717,46.076218,11.112784,2929
SHAPE00717,46.076275,11.112891,2930
SHAPE00717,46.076363,11.113049,2931
SHAPE00717,46.076477,11.11314,2932
SHAPE00717,46.076595,11.113214,2933
SHAPE00717,46.076714,11.113368,2934
SHAPE00717,46.07681,11.113529,2935
SHAPE00717,46.076958,11.113891,2936
SHAPE00717,46.07699,11.113993,2937
SHAPE00717,46.077026,11.114104,2938
SHAPE00717,46.077057,11.114193,2939
SHAPE00717,46.077084,11.114271,2940
SHAPE00717,46.077106,11.114359,2941
SHAPE00717,46.07715,11.114485,2942
SHAPE00717,46.077198,11.11464,2943
SHAPE00717,46.077168,11.114655,2944
SHAPE00717,46.07716,11.114659,2945
SHAPE00717,46.0769,11.114826,2946
SHAPE00717,46.07672,11.114909,2947
SHAPE00717,46.07667,11.114935,2948
SHAPE00717,46.07616,11.115151,2949
SHAPE00717,46.075665,11.115315,2950
SHAPE00717,46.07499,11.115507,2951
SHAPE00717,46.07487,11.115533,2952
SHAPE00717,46.074482,11.115588,2953
SHAPE00717,46.074104,11.115607,2954
SHAPE00717,46.074062,11.11561,2955
SHAPE00717,46.07382,11.115615,2956
SHAPE00717,46.073616,11.115605,2957
SHAPE00717,46.073544,11.115603,2958
SHAPE00717,46.07335,11.115588,2959
SHAPE00717,46.07311,11.115557,2960
SHAPE00717,46.072796,11.115505,2961
SHAPE00717,46.072517,11.115443,2962
SHAPE00717,46.072243,11.115366,2963
SHAPE00717,46.07181,11.115226,2964
SHAPE00717,46.07168,11.11518,2965
SHAPE00717,46.071556,11.115145,2966
SHAPE00717,46.071457,11.115118,2967
SHAPE00717,46.071384,11.1151,2968
SHAPE00717,46.07133,11.115083,2969
SHAPE00717,46.071274,11.115066,2970
SHAPE00717,46.071163,11.115002,2971
SHAPE00717,46.070972,11.114894,2972
SHAPE00717,46.070873,11.114819,2973
SHAPE00717,46.070816,11.114775,2974
SHAPE00717,46.070587,11.114586,2975
SHAPE00717,46.070534,11.114533,2976
SHAPE00717,46.070507,11.114408,2977
SHAPE00717,46.070496,11.114286,2978
SHAPE00717,46.070507,11.114246,2979
SHAPE00717,46.07051,11.114204,2980
SHAPE00717,46.070507,11.114161,2981
SHAPE00717,46.070496,11.114114,2982
SHAPE00717,46.070477,11.114073,2983
SHAPE00717,46.07045,11.114041,2984
SHAPE00717,46.070415,11.114022,2985
SHAPE00717,46.07038,11.114017,2986
SHAPE00717,46.07035,11.114024,2987
SHAPE00717,46.07032,11.114042,2988
SHAPE00717,46.070293,11.114072,2989
SHAPE00717,46.070274,11.11411,2990
SHAPE00717,46.070263,11.114154,2991
SHAPE00717,46.07026,11.114202,2992
SHAPE00717,46.070263,11.114248,2993
SHAPE00717,46.070274,11.114285,2994
SHAPE00717,46.07029,11.114318,2995
SHAPE00717,46.070305,11.11434,2996
SHAPE00717,46.07032,11.114357,2997
SHAPE00717,46.070286,11.114478,2998
SHAPE00717,46.070282,11.11449,2999
SHAPE00717,46.06995,11.115718,3000
SHAPE00717,46.069942,11.115739,3001
SHAPE00717,46.069912,11.115852,3002
SHAPE00717,46.069893,11.115839,3003
SHAPE00717,46.069874,11.115831,3004
SHAPE00717,46.06984,11.115832,3005
SHAPE00717,46.06982,11.115839,3006
SHAPE00717,46.069805,11.11585,3007
SHAPE00717,46.06978,11.115876,3008
SHAPE00717,46.06976,11.115915,3009
SHAPE00717,46.06975,11.11595,3010
SHAPE00717,46.06975,11.115977,3011
SHAPE00717,46.06975,11.116006,3012
SHAPE00717,46.069756,11.116034,3013
SHAPE00717,46.069763,11.116059,3014
SHAPE00717,46.06978,11.11609,3015
SHAPE00717,46.069798,11.116114,3016
SHAPE00717,46.06982,11.11613,3017
SHAPE00717,46.069847,11.116138,3018
SHAPE00717,46.069874,11.116137,3019
SHAPE00717,46.069897,11.116127,3020
SHAPE00717,46.069916,11.116275,3021
SHAPE00717,46.069973,11.116385,3022
SHAPE00717,46.069996,11.116436,3023
SHAPE00717,46.07004,11.116528,3024
SHAPE00717,46.07017,11.116735,3025
SHAPE00717,46.070217,11.116821,3026
SHAPE00717,46.07026,11.116964,3027
SHAPE00717,46.070263,11.117091,3028
SHAPE00717,46.070248,11.117165,3029
SHAPE00717,46.07022,11.117258,3030
SHAPE00717,46.0702,11.117316,3031
SHAPE00717,46.070076,11.117728,3032
SHAPE00717,46.070057,11.117887,3033
SHAPE00717,46.07007,11.118004,3034
SHAPE00717,46.070248,11.118614,3035
SHAPE00718,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00718,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00718,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00718,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00718,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00718,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00718,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00718,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00718,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00718,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00718,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00718,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00718,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00718,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00718,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00718,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00718,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00718,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00718,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00718,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00718,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00718,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00718,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00718,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00718,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00718,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00718,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00718,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00718,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00718,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00718,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00718,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00718,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00718,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00718,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00718,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00718,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00718,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00718,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00718,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00718,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00718,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00718,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00718,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00718,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00718,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00718,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00718,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00718,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00718,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00718,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00718,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00718,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00718,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00718,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00718,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00718,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE00718,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE00718,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE00718,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE00718,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE00718,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE00718,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE00718,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE00718,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE00718,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE00718,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE00718,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE00718,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE00718,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE00718,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE00718,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE00718,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE00718,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE00718,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE00718,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE00718,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE00718,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE00718,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE00718,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE00718,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE00718,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE00718,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE00718,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE00718,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE00718,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE00718,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE00718,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE00718,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE00718,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE00718,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE00718,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE00718,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE00718,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE00718,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE00718,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE00718,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE00718,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE00718,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE00718,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE00718,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE00718,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE00718,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE00718,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE00718,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE00718,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE00718,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE00718,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE00718,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE00718,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE00718,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE00718,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE00718,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE00718,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE00718,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE00718,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE00718,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE00718,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE00718,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE00718,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE00718,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE00718,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE00718,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE00718,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE00718,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE00718,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE00718,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE00718,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE00718,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE00718,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE00718,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE00718,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE00718,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE00718,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE00718,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE00718,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE00718,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE00718,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE00718,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE00718,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE00718,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE00718,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE00718,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE00718,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE00718,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE00718,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE00718,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE00718,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE00718,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE00718,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE00718,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE00718,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE00718,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE00718,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE00718,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE00718,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE00718,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE00718,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE00718,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE00718,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE00718,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE00718,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE00718,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE00718,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE00718,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE00718,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE00718,45.888275,11.055473,167
SHAPE00718,45.888126,11.055737,168
SHAPE00718,45.888042,11.055916,169
SHAPE00718,45.88797,11.056142,170
SHAPE00718,45.88794,11.056768,171
SHAPE00718,45.887917,11.057642,172
SHAPE00718,45.887894,11.05815,173
SHAPE00718,45.88779,11.058658,174
SHAPE00718,45.887592,11.059216,175
SHAPE00718,45.88756,11.059279,176
SHAPE00718,45.88756,11.059279,177
SHAPE00718,45.887486,11.059437,178
SHAPE00718,45.887363,11.059706,179
SHAPE00718,45.88715,11.060132,180
SHAPE00718,45.887062,11.060343,181
SHAPE00718,45.887028,11.060482,182
SHAPE00718,45.886974,11.061015,183
SHAPE00718,45.886974,11.061378,184
SHAPE00718,45.88698,11.061811,185
SHAPE00718,45.886925,11.062162,186
SHAPE00718,45.88682,11.062587,187
SHAPE00718,45.886795,11.062759,188
SHAPE00718,45.886787,11.063024,189
SHAPE00718,45.886814,11.063268,190
SHAPE00718,45.88693,11.063838,191
SHAPE00718,45.88693,11.063838,192
SHAPE00718,45.886974,11.064056,193
SHAPE00718,45.887012,11.06422,194
SHAPE00718,45.887093,11.064354,195
SHAPE00718,45.887253,11.064424,196
SHAPE00718,45.887417,11.064353,197
SHAPE00718,45.887577,11.06427,198
SHAPE00718,45.88771,11.0642,199
SHAPE00718,45.887825,11.064208,200
SHAPE00718,45.887875,11.064253,201
SHAPE00718,45.88791,11.064331,202
SHAPE00718,45.887924,11.064411,203
SHAPE00718,45.887913,11.064532,204
SHAPE00718,45.88786,11.064632,205
SHAPE00718,45.88755,11.064711,206
SHAPE00718,45.88726,11.06479,207
SHAPE00718,45.887154,11.064892,208
SHAPE00718,45.886925,11.065206,209
SHAPE00718,45.8866,11.065687,210
SHAPE00718,45.886433,11.065992,211
SHAPE00718,45.88473,11.069341,212
SHAPE00718,45.88461,11.06959,213
SHAPE00718,45.88461,11.06959,214
SHAPE00718,45.884453,11.06991,215
SHAPE00718,45.88432,11.070168,216
SHAPE00718,45.884296,11.070204,217
SHAPE00718,45.88428,11.070236,218
SHAPE00718,45.88419,11.07041,219
SHAPE00718,45.884026,11.07069,220
SHAPE00718,45.88382,11.070889,221
SHAPE00718,45.88365,11.070914,222
SHAPE00718,45.883568,11.070908,223
SHAPE00718,45.883244,11.070778,224
SHAPE00718,45.883198,11.070754,225
SHAPE00718,45.88312,11.070844,226
SHAPE00718,45.883038,11.070945,227
SHAPE00718,45.882816,11.071249,228
SHAPE00718,45.88272,11.071427,229
SHAPE00718,45.8826,11.071548,230
SHAPE00718,45.882442,11.071602,231
SHAPE00718,45.882313,11.071598,232
SHAPE00718,45.882248,11.071568,233
SHAPE00718,45.882126,11.071527,234
SHAPE00718,45.882053,11.071595,235
SHAPE00718,45.88213,11.071768,236
SHAPE00718,45.88213,11.071768,237
SHAPE00718,45.882133,11.07178,238
SHAPE00718,45.88222,11.072194,239
SHAPE00718,45.882324,11.072442,240
SHAPE00718,45.882637,11.072833,241
SHAPE00718,45.882694,11.07294,242
SHAPE00718,45.8828,11.073037,243
SHAPE00718,45.882984,11.073104,244
SHAPE00718,45.883354,11.073114,245
SHAPE00718,45.883568,11.072944,246
SHAPE00718,45.883747,11.072614,247
SHAPE00718,45.883842,11.072471,248
SHAPE00718,45.884083,11.072322,249
SHAPE00718,45.8846,11.072027,250
SHAPE00718,45.884754,11.072038,251
SHAPE00718,45.884815,11.072132,252
SHAPE00718,45.884834,11.072289,253
SHAPE00718,45.88479,11.072391,254
SHAPE00718,45.884453,11.072831,255
SHAPE00718,45.884426,11.072865,256
SHAPE00718,45.88431,11.073017,257
SHAPE00718,45.88431,11.073017,258
SHAPE00718,45.884224,11.073138,259
SHAPE00718,45.88418,11.073197,260
SHAPE00718,45.883812,11.073606,261
SHAPE00718,45.88324,11.07379,262
SHAPE00718,45.883007,11.073936,263
SHAPE00718,45.882423,11.074476,264
SHAPE00718,45.88204,11.0748,265
SHAPE00718,45.881943,11.074888,266
SHAPE00718,45.881454,11.075137,267
SHAPE00718,45.88112,11.075599,268
SHAPE00718,45.880978,11.075892,269
SHAPE00718,45.880863,11.076178,270
SHAPE00718,45.880585,11.077019,271
SHAPE00718,45.880367,11.077545,272
SHAPE00718,45.87993,11.078348,273
SHAPE00718,45.879635,11.079068,274
SHAPE00718,45.879333,11.080274,275
SHAPE00718,45.879086,11.081405,276
SHAPE00718,45.8788,11.082179,277
SHAPE00718,45.878693,11.083209,278
SHAPE00718,45.878487,11.08397,279
SHAPE00718,45.878464,11.084041,280
SHAPE00718,45.878464,11.084041,281
SHAPE00718,45.87819,11.084938,282
SHAPE00718,45.877792,11.085614,283
SHAPE00718,45.877495,11.08664,284
SHAPE00718,45.877308,11.08688,285
SHAPE00718,45.875668,11.088102,286
SHAPE00718,45.875343,11.088273,287
SHAPE00718,45.875214,11.088552,288
SHAPE00718,45.87518,11.088825,289
SHAPE00718,45.875305,11.089642,290
SHAPE00718,45.875244,11.089937,291
SHAPE00718,45.874832,11.09029,292
SHAPE00718,45.87461,11.090577,293
SHAPE00718,45.87365,11.09117,294
SHAPE00718,45.87355,11.091442,295
SHAPE00718,45.87355,11.091874,296
SHAPE00718,45.87341,11.092651,297
SHAPE00718,45.87348,11.092938,298
SHAPE00718,45.8735,11.093399,299
SHAPE00718,45.8731,11.095099,300
SHAPE00718,45.8732,11.095469,301
SHAPE00718,45.873627,11.09641,302
SHAPE00718,45.873825,11.096787,303
SHAPE00718,45.873947,11.096862,304
SHAPE00718,45.87418,11.096848,305
SHAPE00718,45.874638,11.096816,306
SHAPE00718,45.874897,11.097252,307
SHAPE00718,45.87505,11.097606,308
SHAPE00718,45.87511,11.097939,309
SHAPE00718,45.87514,11.098414,310
SHAPE00718,45.87515,11.098606,311
SHAPE00718,45.875187,11.099092,312
SHAPE00718,45.875233,11.099491,313
SHAPE00718,45.875298,11.099577,314
SHAPE00718,45.875763,11.100047,315
SHAPE00718,45.875935,11.100253,316
SHAPE00718,45.87599,11.100449,317
SHAPE00718,45.87599,11.10094,318
SHAPE00718,45.875996,11.101274,319
SHAPE00718,45.876072,11.101516,320
SHAPE00718,45.876266,11.101707,321
SHAPE00718,45.87634,11.101837,322
SHAPE00718,45.876377,11.102018,323
SHAPE00718,45.87637,11.102212,324
SHAPE00718,45.876297,11.102441,325
SHAPE00718,45.876244,11.102666,326
SHAPE00718,45.87623,11.102915,327
SHAPE00718,45.876255,11.103139,328
SHAPE00718,45.876366,11.103333,329
SHAPE00718,45.876568,11.103509,330
SHAPE00718,45.876633,11.103659,331
SHAPE00718,45.876656,11.103814,332
SHAPE00718,45.876633,11.10411,333
SHAPE00718,45.87657,11.10433,334
SHAPE00718,45.87651,11.104636,335
SHAPE00718,45.876514,11.104834,336
SHAPE00718,45.87655,11.104967,337
SHAPE00718,45.876698,11.105342,338
SHAPE00718,45.877064,11.105919,339
SHAPE00718,45.877064,11.105919,340
SHAPE00718,45.87723,11.106183,341
SHAPE00718,45.877445,11.106556,342
SHAPE00718,45.87768,11.1078,343
SHAPE00718,45.877674,11.10808,344
SHAPE00718,45.8776,11.108388,345
SHAPE00718,45.877342,11.109011,346
SHAPE00718,45.8773,11.109194,347
SHAPE00718,45.877296,11.109366,348
SHAPE00718,45.877308,11.109551,349
SHAPE00718,45.877388,11.109703,350
SHAPE00718,45.877827,11.110366,351
SHAPE00718,45.878002,11.110587,352
SHAPE00718,45.87818,11.110653,353
SHAPE00718,45.87861,11.110919,354
SHAPE00718,45.878815,11.111096,355
SHAPE00718,45.87883,11.111147,356
SHAPE00718,45.87883,11.111147,357
SHAPE00718,45.87887,11.111374,358
SHAPE00718,45.878796,11.111707,359
SHAPE00718,45.87856,11.11196,360
SHAPE00718,45.878258,11.112301,361
SHAPE00718,45.878006,11.112708,362
SHAPE00718,45.877506,11.113032,363
SHAPE00718,45.877308,11.112985,364
SHAPE00718,45.877098,11.112906,365
SHAPE00718,45.87694,11.112936,366
SHAPE00718,45.87676,11.113062,367
SHAPE00718,45.876617,11.113309,368
SHAPE00718,45.87641,11.113787,369
SHAPE00718,45.876232,11.114141,370
SHAPE00718,45.876053,11.114551,371
SHAPE00718,45.875923,11.114921,372
SHAPE00718,45.875828,11.11523,373
SHAPE00718,45.875713,11.115589,374
SHAPE00718,45.875626,11.115828,375
SHAPE00718,45.87555,11.116005,376
SHAPE00718,45.87552,11.116203,377
SHAPE00718,45.875523,11.116415,378
SHAPE00718,45.875572,11.116722,379
SHAPE00718,45.875965,11.11777,380
SHAPE00718,45.87606,11.118042,381
SHAPE00718,45.876106,11.118254,382
SHAPE00718,45.876144,11.118573,383
SHAPE00718,45.876175,11.118724,384
SHAPE00718,45.876194,11.118858,385
SHAPE00718,45.876377,11.119575,386
SHAPE00718,45.876488,11.120005,387
SHAPE00718,45.876522,11.120168,388
SHAPE00718,45.87654,11.120314,389
SHAPE00718,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00718,45.87653,11.12061,391
SHAPE00718,45.876503,11.120736,392
SHAPE00718,45.87648,11.120874,393
SHAPE00718,45.876484,11.120999,394
SHAPE00718,45.8765,11.121129,395
SHAPE00718,45.876587,11.121504,396
SHAPE00718,45.876633,11.121733,397
SHAPE00718,45.876663,11.12202,398
SHAPE00718,45.876762,11.123072,399
SHAPE00718,45.876778,11.123246,400
SHAPE00718,45.87678,11.123439,401
SHAPE00718,45.87677,11.123626,402
SHAPE00718,45.87675,11.123812,403
SHAPE00718,45.87673,11.124063,404
SHAPE00718,45.876717,11.12425,405
SHAPE00718,45.876717,11.12425,406
SHAPE00718,45.8767,11.124441,407
SHAPE00718,45.876694,11.12458,408
SHAPE00718,45.876705,11.124771,409
SHAPE00718,45.876747,11.124983,410
SHAPE00718,45.876774,11.12515,411
SHAPE00718,45.876812,11.12538,412
SHAPE00718,45.876854,11.125651,413
SHAPE00718,45.8769,11.125876,414
SHAPE00718,45.876976,11.12609,415
SHAPE00718,45.877098,11.126277,416
SHAPE00718,45.877213,11.126427,417
SHAPE00718,45.877304,11.126555,418
SHAPE00718,45.87738,11.126709,419
SHAPE00718,45.877415,11.126859,420
SHAPE00718,45.877415,11.127001,421
SHAPE00718,45.877377,11.127176,422
SHAPE00718,45.87731,11.127407,423
SHAPE00718,45.877274,11.127602,424
SHAPE00718,45.87725,11.127789,425
SHAPE00718,45.87726,11.128061,426
SHAPE00718,45.877285,11.12838,427
SHAPE00718,45.8773,11.128691,428
SHAPE00718,45.87731,11.128838,429
SHAPE00718,45.87733,11.128941,430
SHAPE00718,45.877357,11.129022,431
SHAPE00718,45.877438,11.129137,432
SHAPE00718,45.877502,11.129222,433
SHAPE00718,45.877552,11.129347,434
SHAPE00718,45.877598,11.129521,435
SHAPE00718,45.877678,11.129634,436
SHAPE00718,45.877747,11.129713,437
SHAPE00718,45.877815,11.129772,438
SHAPE00718,45.877815,11.129772,439
SHAPE00718,45.87783,11.129785,440
SHAPE00718,45.87789,11.129835,441
SHAPE00718,45.87796,11.129891,442
SHAPE00718,45.878006,11.129948,443
SHAPE00718,45.878082,11.130032,444
SHAPE00718,45.878128,11.13017,445
SHAPE00718,45.878147,11.130293,446
SHAPE00718,45.878155,11.130426,447
SHAPE00718,45.878124,11.130567,448
SHAPE00718,45.8781,11.130674,449
SHAPE00718,45.87805,11.130784,450
SHAPE00718,45.877956,11.130908,451
SHAPE00718,45.877846,11.131048,452
SHAPE00718,45.877758,11.131137,453
SHAPE00718,45.877712,11.13121,454
SHAPE00718,45.877663,11.131348,455
SHAPE00718,45.87763,11.13151,456
SHAPE00718,45.87761,11.131786,457
SHAPE00718,45.877598,11.132092,458
SHAPE00718,45.87759,11.132329,459
SHAPE00718,45.87758,11.132611,460
SHAPE00718,45.877567,11.132882,461
SHAPE00718,45.877533,11.133123,462
SHAPE00718,45.87749,11.133356,463
SHAPE00718,45.877422,11.133607,464
SHAPE00718,45.877274,11.134105,465
SHAPE00718,45.877197,11.134373,466
SHAPE00718,45.877148,11.134526,467
SHAPE00718,45.877087,11.134718,468
SHAPE00718,45.877014,11.134916,469
SHAPE00718,45.876915,11.1351,470
SHAPE00718,45.876877,11.13524,471
SHAPE00718,45.876884,11.135441,472
SHAPE00718,45.876934,11.135582,473
SHAPE00718,45.877018,11.135705,474
SHAPE00718,45.877098,11.135769,475
SHAPE00718,45.8772,11.13581,476
SHAPE00718,45.87736,11.135792,477
SHAPE00718,45.877533,11.1358,478
SHAPE00718,45.877674,11.135818,479
SHAPE00718,45.877773,11.135831,480
SHAPE00718,45.877846,11.135872,481
SHAPE00718,45.877926,11.135949,482
SHAPE00718,45.87798,11.136043,483
SHAPE00718,45.878014,11.136145,484
SHAPE00718,45.87802,11.136313,485
SHAPE00718,45.878017,11.136629,486
SHAPE00718,45.87801,11.137033,487
SHAPE00718,45.878,11.13728,488
SHAPE00718,45.877968,11.137527,489
SHAPE00718,45.877907,11.137837,490
SHAPE00718,45.877846,11.138183,491
SHAPE00718,45.877808,11.138403,492
SHAPE00718,45.877785,11.138531,493
SHAPE00718,45.87773,11.1387,494
SHAPE00718,45.877674,11.138865,495
SHAPE00718,45.877583,11.139092,496
SHAPE00718,45.87752,11.139256,497
SHAPE00718,45.87747,11.139452,498
SHAPE00718,45.877422,11.139688,499
SHAPE00718,45.877396,11.139892,500
SHAPE00718,45.87737,11.140173,501
SHAPE00718,45.877388,11.14037,502
SHAPE00718,45.877426,11.140512,503
SHAPE00718,45.877476,11.140602,504
SHAPE00718,45.87755,11.14071,505
SHAPE00718,45.87765,11.140813,506
SHAPE00718,45.877785,11.140918,507
SHAPE00718,45.87806,11.141156,508
SHAPE00718,45.87814,11.141252,509
SHAPE00718,45.8782,11.141381,510
SHAPE00718,45.878235,11.141499,511
SHAPE00718,45.878254,11.141635,512
SHAPE00718,45.878254,11.14178,513
SHAPE00718,45.878216,11.142097,514
SHAPE00718,45.878204,11.142224,515
SHAPE00718,45.878204,11.142224,516
SHAPE00718,45.878197,11.142305,517
SHAPE00718,45.87819,11.142455,518
SHAPE00718,45.87819,11.142621,519
SHAPE00718,45.878197,11.142881,520
SHAPE00718,45.87821,11.143127,521
SHAPE00718,45.878212,11.143357,522
SHAPE00718,45.878197,11.143538,523
SHAPE00718,45.87816,11.143625,524
SHAPE00718,45.8781,11.143744,525
SHAPE00718,45.87806,11.143935,526
SHAPE00718,45.878056,11.144103,527
SHAPE00718,45.878082,11.144295,528
SHAPE00718,45.878113,11.144484,529
SHAPE00718,45.878162,11.144655,530
SHAPE00718,45.878242,11.144784,531
SHAPE00718,45.878334,11.144879,532
SHAPE00718,45.87844,11.144955,533
SHAPE00718,45.87856,11.145022,534
SHAPE00718,45.878674,11.145085,535
SHAPE00718,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE00718,45.87887,11.145302,537
SHAPE00718,45.87892,11.145441,538
SHAPE00718,45.87894,11.145557,539
SHAPE00718,45.878937,11.145709,540
SHAPE00718,45.878918,11.14586,541
SHAPE00718,45.878872,11.145993,542
SHAPE00718,45.87879,11.146111,543
SHAPE00718,45.878716,11.146194,544
SHAPE00718,45.87865,11.146241,545
SHAPE00718,45.87855,11.146318,546
SHAPE00718,45.87846,11.146418,547
SHAPE00718,45.878407,11.146515,548
SHAPE00718,45.878372,11.146609,549
SHAPE00718,45.878345,11.146728,550
SHAPE00718,45.878338,11.146894,551
SHAPE00718,45.878357,11.147142,552
SHAPE00718,45.878376,11.147408,553
SHAPE00718,45.8784,11.147552,554
SHAPE00718,45.878418,11.147634,555
SHAPE00718,45.878487,11.147924,556
SHAPE00718,45.878616,11.14835,557
SHAPE00718,45.87873,11.148788,558
SHAPE00718,45.87873,11.148788,559
SHAPE00718,45.878735,11.148808,560
SHAPE00718,45.87884,11.149181,561
SHAPE00718,45.8789,11.149408,562
SHAPE00718,45.878914,11.149463,563
SHAPE00718,45.878944,11.14957,564
SHAPE00718,45.878952,11.149585,565
SHAPE00718,45.878967,11.149671,566
SHAPE00718,45.878975,11.149741,567
SHAPE00718,45.87898,11.149885,568
SHAPE00718,45.878956,11.150028,569
SHAPE00718,45.878952,11.150075,570
SHAPE00718,45.878933,11.150234,571
SHAPE00718,45.87894,11.150376,572
SHAPE00718,45.878952,11.150445,573
SHAPE00718,45.879005,11.150604,574
SHAPE00718,45.8791,11.150835,575
SHAPE00718,45.87923,11.151136,576
SHAPE00718,45.879242,11.151312,577
SHAPE00718,45.879227,11.151454,578
SHAPE00718,45.8792,11.15158,579
SHAPE00718,45.879147,11.15169,580
SHAPE00718,45.87909,11.151782,581
SHAPE00718,45.879032,11.151857,582
SHAPE00718,45.879005,11.151934,583
SHAPE00718,45.87899,11.152081,584
SHAPE00718,45.878983,11.152213,585
SHAPE00718,45.87892,11.152408,586
SHAPE00718,45.87892,11.152408,587
SHAPE00718,45.87886,11.152602,588
SHAPE00718,45.8788,11.152802,589
SHAPE00718,45.87875,11.152904,590
SHAPE00718,45.878696,11.153011,591
SHAPE00718,45.878635,11.153167,592
SHAPE00718,45.8786,11.153308,593
SHAPE00718,45.878582,11.153439,594
SHAPE00718,45.87859,11.153543,595
SHAPE00718,45.878613,11.153669,596
SHAPE00718,45.878647,11.153772,597
SHAPE00718,45.878685,11.153854,598
SHAPE00718,45.878883,11.154187,599
SHAPE00718,45.878963,11.15431,600
SHAPE00718,45.87902,11.154408,601
SHAPE00718,45.87905,11.154488,602
SHAPE00718,45.87908,11.154586,603
SHAPE00718,45.879093,11.154699,604
SHAPE00718,45.879086,11.154812,605
SHAPE00718,45.879066,11.154892,606
SHAPE00718,45.87901,11.154987,607
SHAPE00718,45.878952,11.155051,608
SHAPE00718,45.878887,11.155087,609
SHAPE00718,45.87881,11.155109,610
SHAPE00718,45.87871,11.155139,611
SHAPE00718,45.878647,11.155168,612
SHAPE00718,45.8786,11.155207,613
SHAPE00718,45.878574,11.155279,614
SHAPE00718,45.87858,11.155353,615
SHAPE00718,45.87862,11.155403,616
SHAPE00718,45.878677,11.155419,617
SHAPE00718,45.878777,11.155399,618
SHAPE00718,45.878872,11.155353,619
SHAPE00718,45.879246,11.155166,620
SHAPE00718,45.87936,11.155096,621
SHAPE00718,45.87942,11.155049,622
SHAPE00718,45.879463,11.154988,623
SHAPE00718,45.8795,11.154893,624
SHAPE00718,45.879524,11.154784,625
SHAPE00718,45.879524,11.154669,626
SHAPE00718,45.879513,11.15457,627
SHAPE00718,45.879467,11.154435,628
SHAPE00718,45.87941,11.154316,629
SHAPE00718,45.879337,11.154105,630
SHAPE00718,45.879288,11.153935,631
SHAPE00718,45.879276,11.153686,632
SHAPE00718,45.879295,11.153523,633
SHAPE00718,45.87936,11.153306,634
SHAPE00718,45.879433,11.153153,635
SHAPE00718,45.879494,11.153059,636
SHAPE00718,45.879566,11.152986,637
SHAPE00718,45.879646,11.152943,638
SHAPE00718,45.87973,11.152929,639
SHAPE00718,45.87991,11.152939,640
SHAPE00718,45.880074,11.152963,641
SHAPE00718,45.880234,11.152975,642
SHAPE00718,45.880337,11.152971,643
SHAPE00718,45.88044,11.152927,644
SHAPE00718,45.88053,11.15285,645
SHAPE00718,45.880634,11.152699,646
SHAPE00718,45.88078,11.152441,647
SHAPE00718,45.88088,11.152257,648
SHAPE00718,45.880936,11.152167,649
SHAPE00718,45.880966,11.152097,650
SHAPE00718,45.880993,11.151984,651
SHAPE00718,45.881004,11.151937,652
SHAPE00718,45.88102,11.151788,653
SHAPE00718,45.88101,11.151672,654
SHAPE00718,45.880978,11.151521,655
SHAPE00718,45.88091,11.151382,656
SHAPE00718,45.880623,11.150859,657
SHAPE00718,45.88055,11.150722,658
SHAPE00718,45.88051,11.15061,659
SHAPE00718,45.880466,11.150486,660
SHAPE00718,45.88045,11.150378,661
SHAPE00718,45.88044,11.150247,662
SHAPE00718,45.88045,11.150119,663
SHAPE00718,45.880474,11.150027,664
SHAPE00718,45.880516,11.14994,665
SHAPE00718,45.88058,11.149859,666
SHAPE00718,45.88069,11.14974,667
SHAPE00718,45.880783,11.149642,668
SHAPE00718,45.880833,11.149576,669
SHAPE00718,45.880875,11.14947,670
SHAPE00718,45.88089,11.149374,671
SHAPE00718,45.880894,11.149248,672
SHAPE00718,45.880863,11.149055,673
SHAPE00718,45.88083,11.148832,674
SHAPE00718,45.88081,11.148672,675
SHAPE00718,45.880814,11.148516,676
SHAPE00718,45.880825,11.148306,677
SHAPE00718,45.88084,11.148118,678
SHAPE00718,45.88084,11.148054,679
SHAPE00718,45.88084,11.148054,680
SHAPE00718,45.880844,11.147906,681
SHAPE00718,45.880867,11.147657,682
SHAPE00718,45.8809,11.147428,683
SHAPE00718,45.88094,11.147139,684
SHAPE00718,45.881,11.146794,685
SHAPE00718,45.881058,11.146425,686
SHAPE00718,45.881107,11.146116,687
SHAPE00718,45.881153,11.145973,688
SHAPE00718,45.881195,11.145865,689
SHAPE00718,45.881275,11.145716,690
SHAPE00718,45.881325,11.145626,691
SHAPE00718,45.88136,11.145523,692
SHAPE00718,45.88139,11.145389,693
SHAPE00718,45.881397,11.145253,694
SHAPE00718,45.881386,11.145124,695
SHAPE00718,45.881344,11.144965,696
SHAPE00718,45.881252,11.144732,697
SHAPE00718,45.881134,11.144464,698
SHAPE00718,45.881077,11.144328,699
SHAPE00718,45.88104,11.144178,700
SHAPE00718,45.881016,11.144021,701
SHAPE00718,45.881004,11.143798,702
SHAPE00718,45.88099,11.143537,703
SHAPE00718,45.880974,11.143361,704
SHAPE00718,45.88093,11.143233,705
SHAPE00718,45.88084,11.143085,706
SHAPE00718,45.880745,11.142925,707
SHAPE00718,45.880646,11.14276,708
SHAPE00718,45.88059,11.142625,709
SHAPE00718,45.88056,11.142523,710
SHAPE00718,45.880554,11.142421,711
SHAPE00718,45.88056,11.142316,712
SHAPE00718,45.88058,11.142216,713
SHAPE00718,45.880627,11.142095,714
SHAPE00718,45.880707,11.141949,715
SHAPE00718,45.880787,11.141799,716
SHAPE00718,45.880814,11.141753,717
SHAPE00718,45.880836,11.141703,718
SHAPE00718,45.880856,11.141655,719
SHAPE00718,45.880875,11.141549,720
SHAPE00718,45.880875,11.141525,721
SHAPE00718,45.880875,11.141525,722
SHAPE00718,45.880875,11.141425,723
SHAPE00718,45.88088,11.141024,724
SHAPE00718,45.880886,11.14077,725
SHAPE00718,45.880928,11.140402,726
SHAPE00718,45.880978,11.140004,727
SHAPE00718,45.880997,11.139758,728
SHAPE00718,45.881004,11.139462,729
SHAPE00718,45.880997,11.139201,730
SHAPE00718,45.880978,11.138976,731
SHAPE00718,45.880955,11.138728,732
SHAPE00718,45.880947,11.138491,733
SHAPE00718,45.880947,11.13832,734
SHAPE00718,45.880974,11.138165,735
SHAPE00718,45.881012,11.137992,736
SHAPE00718,45.88106,11.137832,737
SHAPE00718,45.881138,11.137658,738
SHAPE00718,45.881237,11.137451,739
SHAPE00718,45.881287,11.137321,740
SHAPE00718,45.88133,11.137175,741
SHAPE00718,45.88135,11.137033,742
SHAPE00718,45.881363,11.136898,743
SHAPE00718,45.88135,11.136566,744
SHAPE00718,45.881336,11.136178,745
SHAPE00718,45.881313,11.135666,746
SHAPE00718,45.8813,11.1353,747
SHAPE00718,45.881294,11.134667,748
SHAPE00718,45.881287,11.133961,749
SHAPE00718,45.881283,11.133638,750
SHAPE00718,45.881283,11.133444,751
SHAPE00718,45.881298,11.133213,752
SHAPE00718,45.881336,11.132977,753
SHAPE00718,45.881405,11.132751,754
SHAPE00718,45.881477,11.132587,755
SHAPE00718,45.881577,11.132431,756
SHAPE00718,45.881676,11.132304,757
SHAPE00718,45.881775,11.132189,758
SHAPE00718,45.881855,11.132079,759
SHAPE00718,45.881943,11.131885,760
SHAPE00718,45.882015,11.131645,761
SHAPE00718,45.88208,11.131442,762
SHAPE00718,45.882145,11.131262,763
SHAPE00718,45.882217,11.131105,764
SHAPE00718,45.882305,11.130975,765
SHAPE00718,45.882374,11.130871,766
SHAPE00718,45.882435,11.130742,767
SHAPE00718,45.88248,11.130584,768
SHAPE00718,45.882534,11.130338,769
SHAPE00718,45.882587,11.13009,770
SHAPE00718,45.8827,11.129592,771
SHAPE00718,45.882828,11.12903,772
SHAPE00718,45.882866,11.128855,773
SHAPE00718,45.882885,11.128694,774
SHAPE00718,45.88289,11.12851,775
SHAPE00718,45.88288,11.128364,776
SHAPE00718,45.88285,11.128034,777
SHAPE00718,45.882805,11.127573,778
SHAPE00718,45.882767,11.127202,779
SHAPE00718,45.882767,11.127028,780
SHAPE00718,45.88278,11.1269,781
SHAPE00718,45.882812,11.126663,782
SHAPE00718,45.882847,11.126442,783
SHAPE00718,45.88287,11.126247,784
SHAPE00718,45.882885,11.126071,785
SHAPE00718,45.88287,11.125863,786
SHAPE00718,45.882835,11.1256,787
SHAPE00718,45.88278,11.125138,788
SHAPE00718,45.88273,11.124785,789
SHAPE00718,45.882694,11.12448,790
SHAPE00718,45.88262,11.123559,791
SHAPE00718,45.882576,11.123031,792
SHAPE00718,45.882526,11.122475,793
SHAPE00718,45.882504,11.122214,794
SHAPE00718,45.882473,11.122027,795
SHAPE00718,45.882427,11.121867,796
SHAPE00718,45.882366,11.121723,797
SHAPE00718,45.88227,11.121576,798
SHAPE00718,45.881695,11.12076,799
SHAPE00718,45.881535,11.120527,800
SHAPE00718,45.881443,11.120401,801
SHAPE00718,45.88139,11.120324,802
SHAPE00718,45.88136,11.120248,803
SHAPE00718,45.88136,11.120171,804
SHAPE00718,45.881382,11.120119,805
SHAPE00718,45.88143,11.120103,806
SHAPE00718,45.881474,11.120109,807
SHAPE00718,45.881516,11.120144,808
SHAPE00718,45.881577,11.120218,809
SHAPE00718,45.88164,11.120352,810
SHAPE00718,45.881786,11.120578,811
SHAPE00718,45.881943,11.120795,812
SHAPE00718,45.882076,11.120997,813
SHAPE00718,45.882156,11.121082,814
SHAPE00718,45.88224,11.121155,815
SHAPE00718,45.88255,11.121367,816
SHAPE00718,45.882626,11.121431,817
SHAPE00718,45.882706,11.121518,818
SHAPE00718,45.882755,11.121603,819
SHAPE00718,45.8828,11.1217,820
SHAPE00718,45.88283,11.121808,821
SHAPE00718,45.882866,11.122005,822
SHAPE00718,45.88289,11.122164,823
SHAPE00718,45.882915,11.12233,824
SHAPE00718,45.882954,11.122525,825
SHAPE00718,45.88301,11.122786,826
SHAPE00718,45.8831,11.123096,827
SHAPE00718,45.883175,11.123407,828
SHAPE00718,45.883244,11.123686,829
SHAPE00718,45.883244,11.123686,830
SHAPE00718,45.88326,11.123753,831
SHAPE00718,45.883324,11.124099,832
SHAPE00718,45.883396,11.124426,833
SHAPE00718,45.883465,11.12472,834
SHAPE00718,45.883526,11.124968,835
SHAPE00718,45.88358,11.125175,836
SHAPE00718,45.883633,11.125331,837
SHAPE00718,45.88372,11.125555,838
SHAPE00718,45.883812,11.125797,839
SHAPE00718,45.88391,11.126048,840
SHAPE00718,45.88399,11.12624,841
SHAPE00718,45.88407,11.126416,842
SHAPE00718,45.884125,11.126558,843
SHAPE00718,45.884155,11.126675,844
SHAPE00718,45.88419,11.126852,845
SHAPE00718,45.88426,11.127253,846
SHAPE00718,45.884354,11.127781,847
SHAPE00718,45.88438,11.127965,848
SHAPE00718,45.884434,11.128169,849
SHAPE00718,45.884487,11.128368,850
SHAPE00718,45.884525,11.128508,851
SHAPE00718,45.88454,11.128657,852
SHAPE00718,45.884537,11.128781,853
SHAPE00718,45.884518,11.128952,854
SHAPE00718,45.884487,11.129154,855
SHAPE00718,45.88448,11.129212,856
SHAPE00718,45.88448,11.129212,857
SHAPE00718,45.884468,11.129301,858
SHAPE00718,45.884438,11.129526,859
SHAPE00718,45.88441,11.129759,860
SHAPE00718,45.884396,11.129922,861
SHAPE00718,45.884384,11.130207,862
SHAPE00718,45.884384,11.130398,863
SHAPE00718,45.884388,11.130557,864
SHAPE00718,45.884403,11.130761,865
SHAPE00718,45.884422,11.130958,866
SHAPE00718,45.884617,11.131488,867
SHAPE00718,45.88466,11.131658,868
SHAPE00718,45.88467,11.13187,869
SHAPE00718,45.884647,11.132005,870
SHAPE00718,45.884605,11.132126,871
SHAPE00718,45.884525,11.132259,872
SHAPE00718,45.88442,11.132417,873
SHAPE00718,45.88435,11.132536,874
SHAPE00718,45.884308,11.132639,875
SHAPE00718,45.884277,11.132803,876
SHAPE00718,45.884235,11.133133,877
SHAPE00718,45.884216,11.13324,878
SHAPE00718,45.884167,11.133374,879
SHAPE00718,45.884014,11.133692,880
SHAPE00718,45.883797,11.13413,881
SHAPE00718,45.883717,11.134285,882
SHAPE00718,45.883682,11.134414,883
SHAPE00718,45.883675,11.134507,884
SHAPE00718,45.88367,11.134635,885
SHAPE00718,45.88369,11.134767,886
SHAPE00718,45.88373,11.134899,887
SHAPE00718,45.883785,11.135021,888
SHAPE00718,45.883873,11.13524,889
SHAPE00718,45.883873,11.13524,890
SHAPE00718,45.883938,11.135394,891
SHAPE00718,45.88399,11.135555,892
SHAPE00718,45.88402,11.135713,893
SHAPE00718,45.884037,11.135821,894
SHAPE00718,45.884045,11.135928,895
SHAPE00718,45.88406,11.136121,896
SHAPE00718,45.884083,11.136414,897
SHAPE00718,45.884113,11.136805,898
SHAPE00718,45.88413,11.137042,899
SHAPE00718,45.884125,11.137238,900
SHAPE00718,45.884106,11.137606,901
SHAPE00718,45.88409,11.13791,902
SHAPE00718,45.88407,11.138158,903
SHAPE00718,45.884045,11.138327,904
SHAPE00718,45.88402,11.138512,905
SHAPE00718,45.883987,11.138713,906
SHAPE00718,45.883965,11.138937,907
SHAPE00718,45.883957,11.139115,908
SHAPE00718,45.883957,11.139368,909
SHAPE00718,45.883976,11.139597,910
SHAPE00718,45.884003,11.139838,911
SHAPE00718,45.884033,11.140093,912
SHAPE00718,45.88407,11.140386,913
SHAPE00718,45.88409,11.140542,914
SHAPE00718,45.88413,11.140723,915
SHAPE00718,45.88421,11.140984,916
SHAPE00718,45.88428,11.141126,917
SHAPE00718,45.884357,11.141258,918
SHAPE00718,45.884457,11.14138,919
SHAPE00718,45.884575,11.141514,920
SHAPE00718,45.884686,11.141626,921
SHAPE00718,45.884792,11.141715,922
SHAPE00718,45.8849,11.141791,923
SHAPE00718,45.885513,11.142187,924
SHAPE00718,45.8856,11.142226,925
SHAPE00718,45.885838,11.142293,926
SHAPE00718,45.88596,11.142322,927
SHAPE00718,45.886074,11.142372,928
SHAPE00718,45.886166,11.142433,929
SHAPE00718,45.88628,11.142517,930
SHAPE00718,45.88639,11.142603,931
SHAPE00718,45.886494,11.142713,932
SHAPE00718,45.886566,11.142797,933
SHAPE00718,45.886665,11.1429,934
SHAPE00718,45.88678,11.143039,935
SHAPE00718,45.886856,11.143131,936
SHAPE00718,45.88692,11.143229,937
SHAPE00718,45.886963,11.14332,938
SHAPE00718,45.886974,11.143391,939
SHAPE00718,45.88698,11.143472,940
SHAPE00718,45.886963,11.143578,941
SHAPE00718,45.88692,11.143708,942
SHAPE00718,45.88682,11.143955,943
SHAPE00718,45.88672,11.144219,944
SHAPE00718,45.8866,11.144508,945
SHAPE00718,45.88651,11.144746,946
SHAPE00718,45.886414,11.144982,947
SHAPE00718,45.886345,11.145158,948
SHAPE00718,45.886253,11.145358,949
SHAPE00718,45.886173,11.145525,950
SHAPE00718,45.886074,11.145716,951
SHAPE00718,45.88575,11.146365,952
SHAPE00718,45.88553,11.146821,953
SHAPE00718,45.88545,11.14696,954
SHAPE00718,45.88537,11.147121,955
SHAPE00718,45.885284,11.147277,956
SHAPE00718,45.88523,11.14739,957
SHAPE00718,45.885174,11.147508,958
SHAPE00718,45.885147,11.147641,959
SHAPE00718,45.885136,11.147779,960
SHAPE00718,45.88515,11.147891,961
SHAPE00718,45.885174,11.147994,962
SHAPE00718,45.885204,11.14808,963
SHAPE00718,45.885265,11.148191,964
SHAPE00718,45.885353,11.148291,965
SHAPE00718,45.885487,11.148426,966
SHAPE00718,45.88556,11.148509,967
SHAPE00718,45.885647,11.148595,968
SHAPE00718,45.88571,11.148643,969
SHAPE00718,45.885784,11.148673,970
SHAPE00718,45.88587,11.148699,971
SHAPE00718,45.885998,11.14869,972
SHAPE00718,45.886097,11.148664,973
SHAPE00718,45.8862,11.148635,974
SHAPE00718,45.886276,11.148617,975
SHAPE00718,45.886364,11.148613,976
SHAPE00718,45.886444,11.148621,977
SHAPE00718,45.886524,11.148643,978
SHAPE00718,45.88661,11.148683,979
SHAPE00718,45.88668,11.148735,980
SHAPE00718,45.886826,11.148849,981
SHAPE00718,45.886967,11.148968,982
SHAPE00718,45.887104,11.14908,983
SHAPE00718,45.88727,11.149212,984
SHAPE00718,45.887386,11.149311,985
SHAPE00718,45.887806,11.149645,986
SHAPE00718,45.88791,11.149727,987
SHAPE00718,45.88798,11.149809,988
SHAPE00718,45.88804,11.149899,989
SHAPE00718,45.888073,11.150001,990
SHAPE00718,45.888096,11.150093,991
SHAPE00718,45.888107,11.150216,992
SHAPE00718,45.888103,11.150325,993
SHAPE00718,45.88806,11.150509,994
SHAPE00718,45.888016,11.150657,995
SHAPE00718,45.887848,11.151236,996
SHAPE00718,45.887794,11.151406,997
SHAPE00718,45.88777,11.151467,998
SHAPE00718,45.88773,11.151562,999
SHAPE00718,45.887638,11.151711,1000
SHAPE00718,45.88752,11.151895,1001
SHAPE00718,45.887474,11.151971,1002
SHAPE00718,45.887424,11.152089,1003
SHAPE00718,45.887394,11.152186,1004
SHAPE00718,45.887383,11.152299,1005
SHAPE00718,45.88738,11.152416,1006
SHAPE00718,45.887383,11.152503,1007
SHAPE00718,45.8874,11.152611,1008
SHAPE00718,45.887424,11.1527,1009
SHAPE00718,45.887466,11.152825,1010
SHAPE00718,45.88752,11.152984,1011
SHAPE00718,45.887566,11.153118,1012
SHAPE00718,45.887608,11.153226,1013
SHAPE00718,45.88766,11.153358,1014
SHAPE00718,45.887726,11.153458,1015
SHAPE00718,45.887817,11.153543,1016
SHAPE00718,45.887894,11.153576,1017
SHAPE00718,45.88804,11.153596,1018
SHAPE00718,45.888233,11.153507,1019
SHAPE00718,45.888397,11.153437,1020
SHAPE00718,45.888466,11.153401,1021
SHAPE00718,45.888668,11.153293,1022
SHAPE00718,45.888668,11.153293,1023
SHAPE00718,45.889023,11.153103,1024
SHAPE00718,45.88937,11.15292,1025
SHAPE00718,45.88944,11.152901,1026
SHAPE00718,45.889526,11.152904,1027
SHAPE00718,45.889664,11.152932,1028
SHAPE00718,45.889767,11.153001,1029
SHAPE00718,45.88991,11.153175,1030
SHAPE00718,45.890244,11.153555,1031
SHAPE00718,45.89034,11.153666,1032
SHAPE00718,45.890408,11.153743,1033
SHAPE00718,45.89045,11.153783,1034
SHAPE00718,45.890568,11.15389,1035
SHAPE00718,45.8906,11.153914,1036
SHAPE00718,45.89073,11.154038,1037
SHAPE00718,45.890827,11.154088,1038
SHAPE00718,45.890903,11.154112,1039
SHAPE00718,45.890903,11.154112,1040
SHAPE00718,45.89098,11.154136,1041
SHAPE00718,45.891033,11.154144,1042
SHAPE00718,45.891106,11.154155,1043
SHAPE00718,45.891262,11.154185,1044
SHAPE00718,45.891422,11.154318,1045
SHAPE00718,45.89151,11.154417,1046
SHAPE00718,45.891533,11.154448,1047
SHAPE00718,45.891582,11.154528,1048
SHAPE00718,45.89159,11.154535,1049
SHAPE00718,45.891754,11.15484,1050
SHAPE00718,45.891937,11.155039,1051
SHAPE00718,45.89218,11.155229,1052
SHAPE00718,45.89229,11.155309,1053
SHAPE00718,45.892452,11.15538,1054
SHAPE00718,45.89277,11.155405,1055
SHAPE00718,45.892887,11.155456,1056
SHAPE00718,45.89297,11.155516,1057
SHAPE00718,45.892975,11.15552,1058
SHAPE00718,45.893112,11.155713,1059
SHAPE00718,45.893204,11.155925,1060
SHAPE00718,45.893406,11.156151,1061
SHAPE00718,45.89359,11.156329,1062
SHAPE00718,45.893776,11.156466,1063
SHAPE00718,45.893932,11.156455,1064
SHAPE00718,45.894222,11.15631,1065
SHAPE00718,45.894558,11.156191,1066
SHAPE00718,45.895054,11.156268,1067
SHAPE00718,45.895382,11.156206,1068
SHAPE00718,45.89555,11.15611,1069
SHAPE00718,45.89601,11.155865,1070
SHAPE00718,45.89616,11.15575,1071
SHAPE00718,45.896168,11.155743,1072
SHAPE00718,45.896168,11.155743,1073
SHAPE00718,45.896217,11.155704,1074
SHAPE00718,45.89626,11.155678,1075
SHAPE00718,45.896404,11.155524,1076
SHAPE00718,45.896557,11.15537,1077
SHAPE00718,45.896923,11.155252,1078
SHAPE00718,45.897186,11.155179,1079
SHAPE00718,45.89769,11.154955,1080
SHAPE00718,45.898144,11.154452,1081
SHAPE00718,45.898293,11.154353,1082
SHAPE00718,45.898685,11.154362,1083
SHAPE00718,45.899017,11.154331,1084
SHAPE00718,45.89933,11.154059,1085
SHAPE00718,45.89976,11.153675,1086
SHAPE00718,45.900696,11.153585,1087
SHAPE00718,45.900837,11.153571,1088
SHAPE00718,45.901295,11.153574,1089
SHAPE00718,45.901524,11.153731,1090
SHAPE00718,45.901833,11.153943,1091
SHAPE00718,45.90219,11.154647,1092
SHAPE00718,45.90237,11.155419,1093
SHAPE00718,45.902412,11.156535,1094
SHAPE00718,45.90259,11.158149,1095
SHAPE00718,45.902786,11.159522,1096
SHAPE00718,45.90295,11.161239,1097
SHAPE00718,45.90335,11.162071,1098
SHAPE00718,45.903725,11.163848,1099
SHAPE00718,45.90404,11.165307,1100
SHAPE00718,45.904305,11.166509,1101
SHAPE00718,45.90444,11.167727,1102
SHAPE00718,45.90444,11.168797,1103
SHAPE00718,45.904854,11.170013,1104
SHAPE00718,45.905045,11.17094,1105
SHAPE00718,45.905136,11.171301,1106
SHAPE00718,45.905575,11.172292,1107
SHAPE00718,45.905685,11.172596,1108
SHAPE00718,45.905857,11.173205,1109
SHAPE00718,45.905914,11.173342,1110
SHAPE00718,45.906013,11.173585,1111
SHAPE00718,45.906013,11.173585,1112
SHAPE00718,45.906033,11.173635,1113
SHAPE00718,45.906086,11.173821,1114
SHAPE00718,45.906124,11.174135,1115
SHAPE00718,45.90617,11.174374,1116
SHAPE00718,45.906265,11.174663,1117
SHAPE00718,45.906372,11.175092,1118
SHAPE00718,45.906605,11.175485,1119
SHAPE00718,45.90678,11.175777,1120
SHAPE00718,45.906837,11.17595,1121
SHAPE00718,45.906925,11.176435,1122
SHAPE00718,45.90702,11.176874,1123
SHAPE00718,45.90711,11.177111,1124
SHAPE00718,45.907143,11.177311,1125
SHAPE00718,45.90714,11.177433,1126
SHAPE00718,45.90707,11.177719,1127
SHAPE00718,45.907055,11.177846,1128
SHAPE00718,45.90704,11.177974,1129
SHAPE00718,45.90705,11.178082,1130
SHAPE00718,45.907097,11.17819,1131
SHAPE00718,45.90718,11.178278,1132
SHAPE00718,45.907295,11.178319,1133
SHAPE00718,45.907516,11.17831,1134
SHAPE00718,45.9077,11.178316,1135
SHAPE00718,45.9078,11.178347,1136
SHAPE00718,45.90794,11.178411,1137
SHAPE00718,45.90829,11.178644,1138
SHAPE00718,45.908382,11.178834,1139
SHAPE00718,45.908455,11.179226,1140
SHAPE00718,45.90848,11.179358,1141
SHAPE00718,45.908546,11.179459,1142
SHAPE00718,45.908657,11.179455,1143
SHAPE00718,45.90877,11.179409,1144
SHAPE00718,45.90901,11.17928,1145
SHAPE00718,45.909412,11.179066,1146
SHAPE00718,45.909744,11.178855,1147
SHAPE00718,45.909863,11.178809,1148
SHAPE00718,45.909985,11.178834,1149
SHAPE00718,45.910095,11.178908,1150
SHAPE00718,45.91019,11.179029,1151
SHAPE00718,45.91053,11.179802,1152
SHAPE00718,45.910862,11.180327,1153
SHAPE00718,45.91112,11.180816,1154
SHAPE00718,45.911213,11.180986,1155
SHAPE00718,45.911213,11.180986,1156
SHAPE00718,45.911263,11.181073,1157
SHAPE00718,45.91133,11.181107,1158
SHAPE00718,45.911407,11.181083,1159
SHAPE00718,45.91148,11.181026,1160
SHAPE00718,45.91151,11.180937,1161
SHAPE00718,45.911507,11.180798,1162
SHAPE00718,45.911472,11.180631,1163
SHAPE00718,45.91137,11.180211,1164
SHAPE00718,45.91125,11.179812,1165
SHAPE00718,45.911148,11.179511,1166
SHAPE00718,45.91113,11.179362,1167
SHAPE00718,45.911144,11.179216,1168
SHAPE00718,45.91119,11.17907,1169
SHAPE00718,45.91125,11.178925,1170
SHAPE00718,45.911373,11.178808,1171
SHAPE00718,45.911427,11.178755,1172
SHAPE00718,45.91166,11.178755,1173
SHAPE00718,45.91193,11.178888,1174
SHAPE00718,45.91207,11.178832,1175
SHAPE00718,45.91217,11.178763,1176
SHAPE00718,45.912384,11.178493,1177
SHAPE00718,45.912548,11.178384,1178
SHAPE00718,45.912548,11.178438,1179
SHAPE00718,45.91255,11.178493,1180
SHAPE00718,45.912567,11.178544,1181
SHAPE00718,45.91259,11.178588,1182
SHAPE00718,45.912624,11.17863,1183
SHAPE00718,45.912666,11.178658,1184
SHAPE00718,45.912712,11.178667,1185
SHAPE00718,45.912743,11.178664,1186
SHAPE00718,45.91277,11.178655,1187
SHAPE00718,45.912804,11.178632,1188
SHAPE00718,45.91283,11.1786,1189
SHAPE00718,45.912853,11.17856,1190
SHAPE00718,45.912872,11.178514,1191
SHAPE00718,45.91288,11.178465,1192
SHAPE00718,45.912884,11.178412,1193
SHAPE00718,45.912876,11.178361,1194
SHAPE00718,45.91302,11.178267,1195
SHAPE00718,45.91312,11.178198,1196
SHAPE00718,45.91312,11.178198,1197
SHAPE00718,45.91302,11.178267,1198
SHAPE00718,45.912876,11.178361,1199
SHAPE00718,45.91287,11.178322,1200
SHAPE00718,45.912853,11.178285,1201
SHAPE00718,45.912834,11.178253,1202
SHAPE00718,45.91281,11.178226,1203
SHAPE00718,45.912785,11.178205,1204
SHAPE00718,45.912758,11.17819,1205
SHAPE00718,45.912792,11.178095,1206
SHAPE00718,45.912884,11.177961,1207
SHAPE00718,45.912907,11.177906,1208
SHAPE00718,45.91292,11.17785,1209
SHAPE00718,45.912956,11.177675,1210
SHAPE00718,45.913017,11.177323,1211
SHAPE00718,45.913094,11.176934,1212
SHAPE00718,45.913147,11.176578,1213
SHAPE00718,45.913197,11.176311,1214
SHAPE00718,45.91326,11.176038,1215
SHAPE00718,45.91331,11.175726,1216
SHAPE00718,45.913364,11.175403,1217
SHAPE00718,45.913383,11.174986,1218
SHAPE00718,45.913406,11.174565,1219
SHAPE00718,45.91343,11.174074,1220
SHAPE00718,45.913445,11.173607,1221
SHAPE00718,45.913445,11.173607,1222
SHAPE00718,45.91345,11.173525,1223
SHAPE00718,45.913456,11.173408,1224
SHAPE00718,45.913475,11.173007,1225
SHAPE00718,45.91349,11.172659,1226
SHAPE00718,45.913498,11.172407,1227
SHAPE00718,45.913517,11.172157,1228
SHAPE00718,45.913548,11.171912,1229
SHAPE00718,45.91359,11.171656,1230
SHAPE00718,45.913593,11.171627,1231
SHAPE00718,45.913612,11.171543,1232
SHAPE00718,45.913666,11.171172,1233
SHAPE00718,45.913708,11.170936,1234
SHAPE00718,45.91377,11.170608,1235
SHAPE00718,45.913773,11.170593,1236
SHAPE00718,45.913807,11.170342,1237
SHAPE00718,45.91383,11.170192,1238
SHAPE00718,45.91383,11.170192,1239
SHAPE00718,45.913807,11.170342,1240
SHAPE00718,45.913773,11.170593,1241
SHAPE00718,45.91377,11.170608,1242
SHAPE00718,45.913986,11.170755,1243
SHAPE00718,45.9142,11.170856,1244
SHAPE00718,45.914524,11.170999,1245
SHAPE00718,45.914738,11.171201,1246
SHAPE00718,45.9151,11.171683,1247
SHAPE00718,45.915348,11.172059,1248
SHAPE00718,45.915398,11.172099,1249
SHAPE00718,45.91545,11.172178,1250
SHAPE00718,45.915558,11.172263,1251
SHAPE00718,45.91563,11.172061,1252
SHAPE00718,45.91571,11.171937,1253
SHAPE00718,45.915848,11.171791,1254
SHAPE00718,45.91592,11.171583,1255
SHAPE00718,45.916077,11.171309,1256
SHAPE00718,45.91623,11.171019,1257
SHAPE00718,45.916435,11.170671,1258
SHAPE00718,45.916607,11.170156,1259
SHAPE00718,45.916683,11.169857,1260
SHAPE00718,45.916676,11.169819,1261
SHAPE00718,45.91671,11.169648,1262
SHAPE00718,45.916725,11.169552,1263
SHAPE00718,45.916782,11.16917,1264
SHAPE00718,45.91678,11.169103,1265
SHAPE00718,45.916817,11.168818,1266
SHAPE00718,45.91688,11.168534,1267
SHAPE00718,45.916916,11.168365,1268
SHAPE00718,45.916897,11.168281,1269
SHAPE00718,45.91692,11.167991,1270
SHAPE00718,45.916958,11.167814,1271
SHAPE00718,45.91704,11.167508,1272
SHAPE00718,45.917072,11.167401,1273
SHAPE00718,45.91719,11.166965,1274
SHAPE00718,45.91724,11.16678,1275
SHAPE00718,45.917248,11.166756,1276
SHAPE00719,46.077736,11.205955,1
SHAPE00719,46.077736,11.205911,2
SHAPE00719,46.07771,11.205811,3
SHAPE00719,46.07765,11.205728,4
SHAPE00719,46.07761,11.205594,5
SHAPE00719,46.077587,11.205767,6
SHAPE00719,46.07762,11.205902,7
SHAPE00719,46.07768,11.20598,8
SHAPE00719,46.077736,11.206025,9
SHAPE00719,46.077938,11.205673,10
SHAPE00719,46.078056,11.205479,11
SHAPE00719,46.078125,11.20536,12
SHAPE00719,46.07814,11.205336,13
SHAPE00719,46.07885,11.204066,14
SHAPE00719,46.07909,11.203636,15
SHAPE00719,46.079132,11.203543,16
SHAPE00719,46.0796,11.202461,17
SHAPE00719,46.07988,11.201827,18
SHAPE00719,46.080105,11.201272,19
SHAPE00719,46.080257,11.200816,20
SHAPE00719,46.080494,11.200275,21
SHAPE00719,46.080723,11.199752,22
SHAPE00719,46.080986,11.199471,23
SHAPE00719,46.081196,11.199391,24
SHAPE00719,46.081825,11.199453,25
SHAPE00719,46.082024,11.19948,26
SHAPE00719,46.082405,11.199533,27
SHAPE00719,46.082546,11.199604,28
SHAPE00719,46.082596,11.199635,29
SHAPE00719,46.08294,11.19983,30
SHAPE00719,46.083126,11.19992,31
SHAPE00719,46.083218,11.199933,32
SHAPE00719,46.08322,11.199964,33
SHAPE00719,46.08323,11.199991,34
SHAPE00719,46.08324,11.200015,35
SHAPE00719,46.083256,11.200028,36
SHAPE00719,46.08327,11.200038,37
SHAPE00719,46.08329,11.200041,38
SHAPE00719,46.083313,11.200036,39
SHAPE00719,46.083336,11.200019,40
SHAPE00719,46.08335,11.199993,41
SHAPE00719,46.083363,11.199965,42
SHAPE00719,46.083363,11.199934,43
SHAPE00719,46.08336,11.199903,44
SHAPE00719,46.08335,11.199877,45
SHAPE00719,46.08334,11.199855,46
SHAPE00719,46.08332,11.19984,47
SHAPE00719,46.083405,11.199525,48
SHAPE00719,46.083473,11.199148,49
SHAPE00719,46.083492,11.199032,50
SHAPE00719,46.083496,11.199006,51
SHAPE00719,46.083652,11.19816,52
SHAPE00719,46.083652,11.19816,53
SHAPE00719,46.083664,11.198095,54
SHAPE00719,46.083675,11.198018,55
SHAPE00719,46.08371,11.197791,56
SHAPE00719,46.083748,11.197358,57
SHAPE00719,46.083748,11.19731,58
SHAPE00719,46.08376,11.196637,59
SHAPE00719,46.08377,11.196107,60
SHAPE00719,46.08377,11.196056,61
SHAPE00719,46.083828,11.19548,62
SHAPE00719,46.083878,11.195229,63
SHAPE00719,46.08412,11.194557,64
SHAPE00719,46.08481,11.19326,65
SHAPE00719,46.08523,11.192284,66
SHAPE00719,46.085472,11.191769,67
SHAPE00719,46.085552,11.191602,68
SHAPE00719,46.086628,11.189987,69
SHAPE00719,46.08685,11.189529,70
SHAPE00719,46.08758,11.187756,71
SHAPE00719,46.087757,11.187367,72
SHAPE00719,46.087887,11.187134,73
SHAPE00719,46.087997,11.186996,74
SHAPE00719,46.08838,11.186523,75
SHAPE00719,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE00719,46.088676,11.186255,77
SHAPE00719,46.088726,11.186243,78
SHAPE00719,46.088764,11.18624,79
SHAPE00719,46.08881,11.186255,80
SHAPE00719,46.08895,11.186131,81
SHAPE00719,46.089104,11.185966,82
SHAPE00719,46.089153,11.185891,83
SHAPE00719,46.089252,11.1857,84
SHAPE00719,46.0893,11.185618,85
SHAPE00719,46.089317,11.185574,86
SHAPE00719,46.08937,11.185591,87
SHAPE00719,46.089424,11.185565,88
SHAPE00719,46.08946,11.185503,89
SHAPE00719,46.089466,11.185424,90
SHAPE00719,46.08955,11.185398,91
SHAPE00719,46.089672,11.185349,92
SHAPE00719,46.090046,11.185162,93
SHAPE00719,46.090446,11.184986,94
SHAPE00719,46.090477,11.184972,95
SHAPE00719,46.09075,11.184851,96
SHAPE00719,46.09078,11.184838,97
SHAPE00719,46.090977,11.184724,98
SHAPE00719,46.09128,11.184484,99
SHAPE00719,46.091675,11.184184,100
SHAPE00719,46.09177,11.184091,101
SHAPE00719,46.091846,11.183991,102
SHAPE00719,46.091908,11.183865,103
SHAPE00719,46.09192,11.183727,104
SHAPE00719,46.091908,11.183626,105
SHAPE00719,46.0919,11.183593,106
SHAPE00719,46.09183,11.183414,107
SHAPE00719,46.091805,11.183368,108
SHAPE00719,46.091827,11.183318,109
SHAPE00719,46.09188,11.183243,110
SHAPE00719,46.09191,11.183214,111
SHAPE00719,46.09191,11.183214,112
SHAPE00719,46.09188,11.183243,113
SHAPE00719,46.091827,11.183318,114
SHAPE00719,46.091805,11.183368,115
SHAPE00719,46.09183,11.183414,116
SHAPE00719,46.0919,11.183593,117
SHAPE00719,46.091908,11.183626,118
SHAPE00719,46.09192,11.183727,119
SHAPE00719,46.091908,11.183865,120
SHAPE00719,46.091846,11.183991,121
SHAPE00719,46.09177,11.184091,122
SHAPE00719,46.091675,11.184184,123
SHAPE00719,46.09128,11.184484,124
SHAPE00719,46.090977,11.184724,125
SHAPE00719,46.09078,11.184838,126
SHAPE00719,46.09075,11.184851,127
SHAPE00719,46.090477,11.184972,128
SHAPE00719,46.090446,11.184986,129
SHAPE00719,46.090046,11.185162,130
SHAPE00719,46.089672,11.185349,131
SHAPE00719,46.08955,11.185398,132
SHAPE00719,46.089466,11.185424,133
SHAPE00719,46.08945,11.185362,134
SHAPE00719,46.08942,11.185315,135
SHAPE00719,46.089375,11.185294,136
SHAPE00719,46.08933,11.185303,137
SHAPE00719,46.08929,11.18534,138
SHAPE00719,46.089268,11.185398,139
SHAPE00719,46.089264,11.185466,140
SHAPE00719,46.089283,11.185529,141
SHAPE00719,46.089317,11.185574,142
SHAPE00719,46.0893,11.185618,143
SHAPE00719,46.089275,11.185661,144
SHAPE00719,46.089275,11.185661,145
SHAPE00719,46.089252,11.1857,146
SHAPE00719,46.089153,11.185891,147
SHAPE00719,46.089104,11.185966,148
SHAPE00719,46.08895,11.186131,149
SHAPE00719,46.08881,11.186255,150
SHAPE00719,46.088837,11.186291,151
SHAPE00719,46.08885,11.186371,152
SHAPE00719,46.088726,11.187342,153
SHAPE00719,46.088585,11.189026,154
SHAPE00719,46.088547,11.189224,155
SHAPE00719,46.088497,11.189384,156
SHAPE00719,46.088177,11.190012,157
SHAPE00719,46.08814,11.190085,158
SHAPE00719,46.08811,11.190131,159
SHAPE00719,46.087982,11.190381,160
SHAPE00719,46.087852,11.190627,161
SHAPE00719,46.087852,11.190627,162
SHAPE00719,46.087353,11.191563,163
SHAPE00719,46.08726,11.191739,164
SHAPE00719,46.087284,11.192043,165
SHAPE00719,46.08722,11.192335,166
SHAPE00719,46.087166,11.192593,167
SHAPE00719,46.087143,11.192881,168
SHAPE00719,46.08714,11.193236,169
SHAPE00719,46.08719,11.193316,170
SHAPE00719,46.087208,11.193348,171
SHAPE00719,46.087307,11.193242,172
SHAPE00719,46.08758,11.192987,173
SHAPE00719,46.087822,11.192746,174
SHAPE00719,46.087963,11.192618,175
SHAPE00719,46.088055,11.192572,176
SHAPE00719,46.08817,11.192894,177
SHAPE00719,46.08819,11.193191,178
SHAPE00719,46.08818,11.193583,179
SHAPE00719,46.088146,11.193947,180
SHAPE00719,46.08813,11.194266,181
SHAPE00719,46.088135,11.194434,182
SHAPE00719,46.088326,11.194686,183
SHAPE00719,46.08852,11.194831,184
SHAPE00719,46.088833,11.195066,185
SHAPE00719,46.08901,11.195159,186
SHAPE00719,46.0893,11.195298,187
SHAPE00719,46.08956,11.195453,188
SHAPE00719,46.089725,11.195649,189
SHAPE00719,46.08986,11.19591,190
SHAPE00719,46.090042,11.196214,191
SHAPE00719,46.09027,11.196489,192
SHAPE00719,46.090508,11.196734,193
SHAPE00719,46.090652,11.196869,194
SHAPE00719,46.09076,11.196928,195
SHAPE00719,46.09076,11.197368,196
SHAPE00719,46.090755,11.197411,197
SHAPE00719,46.090755,11.197411,198
SHAPE00719,46.09076,11.197368,199
SHAPE00719,46.09076,11.196928,200
SHAPE00719,46.090996,11.196958,201
SHAPE00719,46.091015,11.19696,202
SHAPE00719,46.091015,11.19696,203
SHAPE00719,46.091164,11.196985,204
SHAPE00719,46.09141,11.197026,205
SHAPE00719,46.09144,11.197019,206
SHAPE00719,46.09159,11.196983,207
SHAPE00719,46.09184,11.196872,208
SHAPE00719,46.09202,11.1967,209
SHAPE00719,46.092155,11.196528,210
SHAPE00719,46.092293,11.196297,211
SHAPE00719,46.092422,11.196049,212
SHAPE00719,46.092472,11.195953,213
SHAPE00719,46.092533,11.195931,214
SHAPE00719,46.092632,11.195895,215
SHAPE00719,46.092766,11.195971,216
SHAPE00719,46.092903,11.196051,217
SHAPE00719,46.09323,11.196266,218
SHAPE00719,46.093452,11.196417,219
SHAPE00719,46.093563,11.196537,220
SHAPE00719,46.093662,11.196649,221
SHAPE00719,46.0937,11.196708,222
SHAPE00719,46.09385,11.196957,223
SHAPE00719,46.09386,11.196976,224
SHAPE00719,46.09386,11.196976,225
SHAPE00719,46.093925,11.197069,226
SHAPE00719,46.094093,11.197311,227
SHAPE00719,46.094154,11.197483,228
SHAPE00719,46.094234,11.198053,229
SHAPE00719,46.094307,11.198603,230
SHAPE00719,46.094307,11.198849,231
SHAPE00719,46.09425,11.199173,232
SHAPE00719,46.094204,11.199284,233
SHAPE00719,46.09411,11.199625,234
SHAPE00719,46.094093,11.199883,235
SHAPE00719,46.094097,11.199954,236
SHAPE00719,46.094124,11.200263,237
SHAPE00719,46.094204,11.20053,238
SHAPE00719,46.094254,11.200597,239
SHAPE00719,46.094254,11.200597,240
SHAPE00719,46.094204,11.20053,241
SHAPE00719,46.094124,11.200263,242
SHAPE00719,46.094097,11.199954,243
SHAPE00719,46.094093,11.199883,244
SHAPE00719,46.09411,11.199625,245
SHAPE00719,46.094204,11.199284,246
SHAPE00719,46.09425,11.199173,247
SHAPE00719,46.094307,11.198849,248
SHAPE00719,46.094307,11.198603,249
SHAPE00719,46.094234,11.198053,250
SHAPE00719,46.094154,11.197483,251
SHAPE00719,46.094093,11.197311,252
SHAPE00719,46.093925,11.197069,253
SHAPE00719,46.09385,11.196957,254
SHAPE00719,46.0937,11.196708,255
SHAPE00719,46.093662,11.196649,256
SHAPE00719,46.093563,11.196537,257
SHAPE00719,46.093452,11.196417,258
SHAPE00719,46.09323,11.196266,259
SHAPE00719,46.092903,11.196051,260
SHAPE00719,46.092766,11.195971,261
SHAPE00719,46.092632,11.195895,262
SHAPE00719,46.092533,11.195931,263
SHAPE00719,46.092472,11.195953,264
SHAPE00719,46.092422,11.196049,265
SHAPE00719,46.092293,11.196297,266
SHAPE00719,46.092155,11.196528,267
SHAPE00719,46.09202,11.1967,268
SHAPE00719,46.09184,11.196872,269
SHAPE00719,46.09159,11.196983,270
SHAPE00719,46.09144,11.197019,271
SHAPE00719,46.09141,11.197026,272
SHAPE00719,46.091164,11.196985,273
SHAPE00719,46.090996,11.196958,274
SHAPE00719,46.09076,11.196928,275
SHAPE00719,46.090694,11.196834,276
SHAPE00719,46.09029,11.196185,277
SHAPE00719,46.090027,11.195313,278
SHAPE00719,46.089954,11.195049,279
SHAPE00719,46.089916,11.194611,280
SHAPE00719,46.08993,11.194406,281
SHAPE00719,46.089996,11.194201,282
SHAPE00719,46.090374,11.193435,283
SHAPE00719,46.090427,11.193338,284
SHAPE00719,46.09047,11.193252,285
SHAPE00719,46.09047,11.193252,286
SHAPE00719,46.090477,11.19324,287
SHAPE00719,46.090584,11.19304,288
SHAPE00719,46.09068,11.192975,289
SHAPE00719,46.090797,11.192892,290
SHAPE00719,46.091167,11.192877,291
SHAPE00719,46.091225,11.192864,292
SHAPE00719,46.09142,11.192819,293
SHAPE00719,46.092228,11.192433,294
SHAPE00719,46.09244,11.192308,295
SHAPE00719,46.092503,11.192252,296
SHAPE00719,46.09256,11.192199,297
SHAPE00719,46.092632,11.192135,298
SHAPE00719,46.093704,11.190607,299
SHAPE00719,46.093704,11.190607,300
SHAPE00719,46.093864,11.190379,301
SHAPE00719,46.09407,11.190052,302
SHAPE00719,46.094154,11.189932,303
SHAPE00719,46.094337,11.189732,304
SHAPE00719,46.09454,11.189617,305
SHAPE00719,46.09563,11.189,306
SHAPE00719,46.09569,11.188967,307
SHAPE00719,46.095913,11.188878,308
SHAPE00719,46.09613,11.188831,309
SHAPE00719,46.096344,11.188822,310
SHAPE00719,46.096527,11.188902,311
SHAPE00719,46.09661,11.188973,312
SHAPE00719,46.09679,11.189205,313
SHAPE00719,46.09714,11.189664,314
SHAPE00719,46.09724,11.189753,315
SHAPE00719,46.097458,11.189853,316
SHAPE00719,46.09757,11.189858,317
SHAPE00719,46.097675,11.189835,318
SHAPE00719,46.097874,11.18971,319
SHAPE00719,46.098198,11.189235,320
SHAPE00719,46.09839,11.189074,321
SHAPE00719,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE00719,46.098793,11.188904,323
SHAPE00719,46.098907,11.188895,324
SHAPE00719,46.098957,11.1889,325
SHAPE00719,46.09918,11.18892,326
SHAPE00719,46.099392,11.188947,327
SHAPE00719,46.09951,11.188972,328
SHAPE00719,46.099724,11.18907,329
SHAPE00719,46.099762,11.189095,330
SHAPE00719,46.100166,11.189439,331
SHAPE00719,46.100616,11.189696,332
SHAPE00719,46.100983,11.189989,333
SHAPE00719,46.10107,11.190029,334
SHAPE00719,46.10122,11.190038,335
SHAPE00719,46.101357,11.189946,336
SHAPE00719,46.10142,11.189827,337
SHAPE00719,46.101444,11.189747,338
SHAPE00719,46.10148,11.189629,339
SHAPE00719,46.101498,11.189342,340
SHAPE00719,46.101498,11.189102,341
SHAPE00719,46.101486,11.189017,342
SHAPE00719,46.101444,11.188796,343
SHAPE00719,46.101257,11.188354,344
SHAPE00719,46.101208,11.188083,345
SHAPE00719,46.10121,11.187766,346
SHAPE00719,46.101215,11.187692,347
SHAPE00719,46.10122,11.187346,348
SHAPE00719,46.101227,11.187253,349
SHAPE00719,46.10123,11.187195,350
SHAPE00719,46.10125,11.187064,351
SHAPE00719,46.101295,11.186878,352
SHAPE00719,46.10138,11.186756,353
SHAPE00719,46.10171,11.186317,354
SHAPE00719,46.10171,11.186317,355
SHAPE00719,46.101814,11.186183,356
SHAPE00719,46.101856,11.186127,357
SHAPE00719,46.10256,11.185206,358
SHAPE00719,46.102634,11.185151,359
SHAPE00719,46.102715,11.18512,360
SHAPE00719,46.1028,11.185155,361
SHAPE00719,46.103134,11.185293,362
SHAPE00719,46.103237,11.185312,363
SHAPE00719,46.1033,11.185324,364
SHAPE00719,46.103348,11.185242,365
SHAPE00719,46.10338,11.185168,366
SHAPE00719,46.103394,11.185061,367
SHAPE00719,46.103455,11.18474,368
SHAPE00719,46.103584,11.184344,369
SHAPE00719,46.103703,11.1841,370
SHAPE00719,46.103825,11.183902,371
SHAPE00719,46.10396,11.183732,372
SHAPE00719,46.104034,11.1837,373
SHAPE00719,46.1042,11.183711,374
SHAPE00719,46.10427,11.183758,375
SHAPE00719,46.10442,11.183857,376
SHAPE00719,46.10449,11.183901,377
SHAPE00719,46.104527,11.183928,378
SHAPE00719,46.104706,11.184018,379
SHAPE00719,46.105015,11.184107,380
SHAPE00719,46.105274,11.184101,381
SHAPE00719,46.105328,11.184093,382
SHAPE00719,46.10575,11.18402,383
SHAPE00719,46.105923,11.18399,384
SHAPE00719,46.106342,11.183829,385
SHAPE00719,46.106407,11.183807,386
SHAPE00719,46.1064,11.183681,387
SHAPE00719,46.1064,11.183638,388
SHAPE00719,46.1064,11.183638,389
SHAPE00719,46.1064,11.183681,390
SHAPE00719,46.106407,11.183807,391
SHAPE00719,46.106426,11.1838,392
SHAPE00719,46.10724,11.183758,393
SHAPE00719,46.1073,11.183791,394
SHAPE00719,46.107323,11.183801,395
SHAPE00719,46.107353,11.183856,396
SHAPE00719,46.107273,11.183996,397
SHAPE00719,46.107113,11.184299,398
SHAPE00719,46.10698,11.184564,399
SHAPE00719,46.10694,11.184662,400
SHAPE00719,46.10681,11.185057,401
SHAPE00719,46.106693,11.1854,402
SHAPE00719,46.106544,11.185803,403
SHAPE00719,46.106483,11.186148,404
SHAPE00719,46.106483,11.186148,405
SHAPE00719,46.10647,11.186224,406
SHAPE00719,46.1063,11.186619,407
SHAPE00719,46.10598,11.186799,408
SHAPE00719,46.105614,11.187057,409
SHAPE00719,46.105396,11.187349,410
SHAPE00719,46.10536,11.1874,411
SHAPE00719,46.105095,11.187715,412
SHAPE00719,46.104916,11.187909,413
SHAPE00719,46.10464,11.188158,414
SHAPE00719,46.10442,11.188319,415
SHAPE00719,46.104225,11.188483,416
SHAPE00719,46.10405,11.188534,417
SHAPE00719,46.103924,11.188697,418
SHAPE00719,46.10385,11.188862,419
SHAPE00719,46.10381,11.188924,420
SHAPE00719,46.10381,11.188924,421
SHAPE00719,46.103703,11.189086,422
SHAPE00719,46.103683,11.189198,423
SHAPE00719,46.103657,11.189369,424
SHAPE00719,46.10362,11.18963,425
SHAPE00719,46.10356,11.18989,426
SHAPE00719,46.103462,11.190341,427
SHAPE00719,46.103416,11.190509,428
SHAPE00719,46.10327,11.190871,429
SHAPE00719,46.103153,11.191036,430
SHAPE00719,46.102997,11.191429,431
SHAPE00719,46.10288,11.191738,432
SHAPE00719,46.10288,11.191738,433
SHAPE00719,46.102776,11.192124,434
SHAPE00719,46.10261,11.192322,435
SHAPE00719,46.102524,11.19247,436
SHAPE00719,46.102455,11.192588,437
SHAPE00719,46.102386,11.192619,438
SHAPE00719,46.10232,11.192651,439
SHAPE00719,46.10219,11.192612,440
SHAPE00719,46.10199,11.192466,441
SHAPE00719,46.101818,11.192441,442
SHAPE00719,46.101498,11.192472,443
SHAPE00719,46.1012,11.192543,444
SHAPE00719,46.101124,11.192594,445
SHAPE00719,46.101078,11.192632,446
SHAPE00719,46.101048,11.192538,447
SHAPE00719,46.101048,11.192538,448
SHAPE00719,46.101078,11.192632,449
SHAPE00719,46.101124,11.192594,450
SHAPE00719,46.1012,11.192543,451
SHAPE00719,46.101498,11.192472,452
SHAPE00719,46.101818,11.192441,453
SHAPE00719,46.10199,11.192466,454
SHAPE00719,46.10219,11.192612,455
SHAPE00719,46.10232,11.192651,456
SHAPE00719,46.102386,11.192619,457
SHAPE00719,46.102455,11.192588,458
SHAPE00719,46.102524,11.19247,459
SHAPE00719,46.102524,11.19247,460
SHAPE00719,46.10261,11.192322,461
SHAPE00719,46.102776,11.192124,462
SHAPE00719,46.10288,11.191738,463
SHAPE00719,46.102997,11.191429,464
SHAPE00719,46.103153,11.191036,465
SHAPE00719,46.10327,11.190871,466
SHAPE00719,46.103416,11.190509,467
SHAPE00719,46.103462,11.190341,468
SHAPE00719,46.10356,11.18989,469
SHAPE00719,46.10362,11.18963,470
SHAPE00719,46.103657,11.189369,471
SHAPE00719,46.103683,11.189198,472
SHAPE00719,46.103683,11.189198,473
SHAPE00719,46.103703,11.189086,474
SHAPE00719,46.10385,11.188862,475
SHAPE00719,46.103924,11.188697,476
SHAPE00719,46.10405,11.188534,477
SHAPE00719,46.104225,11.188483,478
SHAPE00719,46.10442,11.188319,479
SHAPE00719,46.10464,11.188158,480
SHAPE00719,46.104916,11.187909,481
SHAPE00719,46.105095,11.187715,482
SHAPE00719,46.10536,11.1874,483
SHAPE00719,46.105396,11.187349,484
SHAPE00719,46.105614,11.187057,485
SHAPE00719,46.10598,11.186799,486
SHAPE00719,46.1063,11.186619,487
SHAPE00719,46.10647,11.186224,488
SHAPE00719,46.106483,11.186148,489
SHAPE00719,46.106483,11.186148,490
SHAPE00719,46.106544,11.185803,491
SHAPE00719,46.106693,11.1854,492
SHAPE00719,46.10681,11.185057,493
SHAPE00719,46.10694,11.184662,494
SHAPE00719,46.10698,11.184564,495
SHAPE00719,46.107113,11.184299,496
SHAPE00719,46.107273,11.183996,497
SHAPE00719,46.107353,11.183856,498
SHAPE00719,46.107323,11.183801,499
SHAPE00719,46.1073,11.183791,500
SHAPE00719,46.10724,11.183758,501
SHAPE00719,46.106426,11.1838,502
SHAPE00719,46.10647,11.183681,503
SHAPE00719,46.10651,11.183555,504
SHAPE00719,46.106552,11.183436,505
SHAPE00719,46.10667,11.183125,506
SHAPE00719,46.10671,11.183062,507
SHAPE00719,46.10677,11.182957,508
SHAPE00719,46.10682,11.18287,509
SHAPE00719,46.106876,11.182819,510
SHAPE00719,46.107037,11.182673,511
SHAPE00719,46.107304,11.182459,512
SHAPE00719,46.107616,11.182286,513
SHAPE00719,46.107906,11.182154,514
SHAPE00719,46.108128,11.182076,515
SHAPE00719,46.10833,11.182014,516
SHAPE00719,46.10859,11.181916,517
SHAPE00719,46.108856,11.181856,518
SHAPE00719,46.109043,11.181839,519
SHAPE00719,46.10925,11.181888,520
SHAPE00719,46.10934,11.181905,521
SHAPE00719,46.109562,11.181898,522
SHAPE00719,46.10982,11.181852,523
SHAPE00719,46.109936,11.181818,524
SHAPE00719,46.110123,11.181758,525
SHAPE00719,46.110603,11.181611,526
SHAPE00719,46.1109,11.181529,527
SHAPE00719,46.11104,11.181531,528
SHAPE00719,46.111202,11.181573,529
SHAPE00719,46.11134,11.181621,530
SHAPE00719,46.111485,11.181673,531
SHAPE00719,46.111774,11.181784,532
SHAPE00719,46.11197,11.18184,533
SHAPE00719,46.112156,11.181823,534
SHAPE00719,46.112267,11.181772,535
SHAPE00719,46.112404,11.181614,536
SHAPE00719,46.112507,11.181416,537
SHAPE00719,46.11252,11.181395,538
SHAPE00719,46.112705,11.181031,539
SHAPE00719,46.112812,11.180889,540
SHAPE00719,46.11294,11.180771,541
SHAPE00719,46.11308,11.180646,542
SHAPE00719,46.11323,11.180465,543
SHAPE00719,46.11332,11.180326,544
SHAPE00719,46.113373,11.180223,545
SHAPE00719,46.113396,11.180047,546
SHAPE00719,46.113384,11.179895,547
SHAPE00719,46.113316,11.17972,548
SHAPE00719,46.11317,11.179452,549
SHAPE00719,46.11317,11.179452,550
SHAPE00719,46.113083,11.179285,551
SHAPE00719,46.113052,11.179174,552
SHAPE00719,46.113003,11.178942,553
SHAPE00719,46.11299,11.17872,554
SHAPE00719,46.113007,11.178402,555
SHAPE00719,46.113037,11.177807,556
SHAPE00719,46.11305,11.177364,557
SHAPE00719,46.113064,11.177148,558
SHAPE00719,46.11308,11.176994,559
SHAPE00719,46.11312,11.176795,560
SHAPE00719,46.113194,11.176635,561
SHAPE00719,46.1133,11.176438,562
SHAPE00719,46.11347,11.176225,563
SHAPE00719,46.113575,11.176094,564
SHAPE00719,46.113815,11.175719,565
SHAPE00719,46.113865,11.175596,566
SHAPE00719,46.113884,11.17554,567
SHAPE00719,46.113884,11.17554,568
SHAPE00719,46.11395,11.175365,569
SHAPE00719,46.114025,11.175053,570
SHAPE00719,46.11411,11.1748,571
SHAPE00719,46.114178,11.174486,572
SHAPE00719,46.11422,11.174156,573
SHAPE00719,46.114147,11.17398,574
SHAPE00719,46.114037,11.173866,575
SHAPE00719,46.113888,11.173871,576
SHAPE00719,46.113808,11.173874,577
SHAPE00719,46.11365,11.173903,578
SHAPE00719,46.11348,11.173932,579
SHAPE00719,46.11333,11.173928,580
SHAPE00719,46.11324,11.173916,581
SHAPE00719,46.113087,11.173837,582
SHAPE00719,46.112923,11.173717,583
SHAPE00719,46.11272,11.173551,584
SHAPE00719,46.112564,11.173341,585
SHAPE00719,46.112442,11.173029,586
SHAPE00719,46.112335,11.172741,587
SHAPE00719,46.112267,11.17256,588
SHAPE00719,46.11212,11.172297,589
SHAPE00719,46.11192,11.172148,590
SHAPE00719,46.111702,11.172002,591
SHAPE00719,46.111584,11.171813,592
SHAPE00719,46.111538,11.171731,593
SHAPE00719,46.111378,11.171453,594
SHAPE00719,46.111176,11.171164,595
SHAPE00719,46.11106,11.17109,596
SHAPE00719,46.111004,11.17109,597
SHAPE00719,46.110893,11.171122,598
SHAPE00719,46.110912,11.170967,599
SHAPE00720,46.45475,11.012479,1
SHAPE00720,46.45474,11.012479,2
SHAPE00720,46.45466,11.012516,3
SHAPE00720,46.45458,11.012536,4
SHAPE00720,46.4545,11.012553,5
SHAPE00720,46.45441,11.01256,6
SHAPE00720,46.454338,11.012548,7
SHAPE00720,46.454132,11.012453,8
SHAPE00720,46.45406,11.012395,9
SHAPE00720,46.454025,11.012316,10
SHAPE00720,46.454006,11.01223,11
SHAPE00720,46.45398,11.012031,12
SHAPE00720,46.45397,11.011891,13
SHAPE00720,46.453953,11.011769,14
SHAPE00720,46.45389,11.011557,15
SHAPE00720,46.453766,11.011198,16
SHAPE00720,46.453728,11.011149,17
SHAPE00720,46.453697,11.011139,18
SHAPE00720,46.45365,11.011149,19
SHAPE00720,46.453625,11.011186,20
SHAPE00720,46.453598,11.011282,21
SHAPE00720,46.453568,11.011793,22
SHAPE00720,46.453568,11.011978,23
SHAPE00720,46.453594,11.012134,24
SHAPE00720,46.453655,11.012299,25
SHAPE00720,46.453686,11.012367,26
SHAPE00720,46.45369,11.012442,27
SHAPE00720,46.453667,11.012487,28
SHAPE00720,46.45363,11.012516,29
SHAPE00720,46.453587,11.012509,30
SHAPE00720,46.45356,11.01248,31
SHAPE00720,46.453476,11.012359,32
SHAPE00720,46.453335,11.0122,33
SHAPE00720,46.453182,11.012077,34
SHAPE00720,46.453068,11.011989,35
SHAPE00720,46.45295,11.011925,36
SHAPE00720,46.452843,11.011882,37
SHAPE00720,46.452747,11.011846,38
SHAPE00720,46.452667,11.011813,39
SHAPE00720,46.452576,11.011765,40
SHAPE00720,46.452316,11.011546,41
SHAPE00720,46.452225,11.011456,42
SHAPE00720,46.45217,11.011368,43
SHAPE00720,46.452087,11.011141,44
SHAPE00720,46.452023,11.010914,45
SHAPE00720,46.45192,11.010581,46
SHAPE00720,46.451847,11.0104,47
SHAPE00720,46.451782,11.010304,48
SHAPE00720,46.451725,11.010217,49
SHAPE00720,46.45153,11.009905,50
SHAPE00720,46.451393,11.009531,51
SHAPE00720,46.451145,11.009047,52
SHAPE00720,46.451096,11.008936,53
SHAPE00720,46.451004,11.008702,54
SHAPE00720,46.450974,11.00854,55
SHAPE00720,46.450962,11.008327,56
SHAPE00720,46.45089,11.008319,57
SHAPE00720,46.45089,11.008319,58
SHAPE00720,46.45056,11.008286,59
SHAPE00720,46.450394,11.008204,60
SHAPE00720,46.450108,11.008018,61
SHAPE00720,46.450047,11.008006,62
SHAPE00720,46.449986,11.008008,63
SHAPE00720,46.449932,11.008034,64
SHAPE00720,46.44967,11.0083,65
SHAPE00720,46.449627,11.008402,66
SHAPE00720,46.449604,11.008506,67
SHAPE00720,46.449562,11.008865,68
SHAPE00720,46.449512,11.00904,69
SHAPE00720,46.449512,11.00904,70
SHAPE00720,46.4495,11.009083,71
SHAPE00720,46.449448,11.009192,72
SHAPE00720,46.449394,11.009336,73
SHAPE00720,46.449375,11.009423,74
SHAPE00720,46.449368,11.009497,75
SHAPE00720,46.449383,11.009698,76
SHAPE00720,46.449406,11.009909,77
SHAPE00720,46.449482,11.010287,78
SHAPE00720,46.44969,11.010777,79
SHAPE00720,46.449894,11.011246,80
SHAPE00720,46.449924,11.011368,81
SHAPE00720,46.44991,11.011482,82
SHAPE00720,46.44983,11.011608,83
SHAPE00720,46.449783,11.011638,84
SHAPE00720,46.449722,11.011654,85
SHAPE00720,46.44947,11.01163,86
SHAPE00720,46.44931,11.011603,87
SHAPE00720,46.449184,11.011523,88
SHAPE00720,46.448902,11.011317,89
SHAPE00720,46.448853,11.011286,90
SHAPE00720,46.448753,11.011257,91
SHAPE00720,46.448673,11.011251,92
SHAPE00720,46.448635,11.011265,93
SHAPE00720,46.448635,11.011265,94
SHAPE00720,46.44858,11.011282,95
SHAPE00720,46.44771,11.011697,96
SHAPE00720,46.447254,11.011961,97
SHAPE00720,46.447166,11.012011,98
SHAPE00720,46.446823,11.012209,99
SHAPE00720,46.445766,11.013285,100
SHAPE00720,46.445766,11.013285,101
SHAPE00720,46.445614,11.013441,102
SHAPE00720,46.44514,11.0141,103
SHAPE00720,46.44482,11.014345,104
SHAPE00720,46.444252,11.014728,105
SHAPE00720,46.443657,11.015097,106
SHAPE00720,46.44334,11.015429,107
SHAPE00720,46.443222,11.015534,108
SHAPE00720,46.443153,11.015595,109
SHAPE00720,46.44277,11.016073,110
SHAPE00720,46.442326,11.016621,111
SHAPE00720,46.442192,11.016802,112
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016884,113
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016977,114
SHAPE00720,46.441944,11.017422,115
SHAPE00720,46.44194,11.017509,116
SHAPE00720,46.441906,11.018332,117
SHAPE00720,46.44187,11.018798,118
SHAPE00720,46.4407,11.022147,119
SHAPE00720,46.440678,11.022207,120
SHAPE00720,46.44047,11.022628,121
SHAPE00720,46.439545,11.024073,122
SHAPE00720,46.439457,11.024212,123
SHAPE00720,46.439373,11.024386,124
SHAPE00720,46.43929,11.024692,125
SHAPE00720,46.43912,11.025496,126
SHAPE00720,46.43906,11.025767,127
SHAPE00720,46.438995,11.025931,128
SHAPE00720,46.438957,11.026046,129
SHAPE00720,46.438625,11.026566,130
SHAPE00720,46.43844,11.026811,131
SHAPE00720,46.437344,11.02776,132
SHAPE00720,46.43722,11.027864,133
SHAPE00720,46.437134,11.027997,134
SHAPE00720,46.437134,11.027997,135
SHAPE00720,46.43722,11.027864,136
SHAPE00720,46.437344,11.02776,137
SHAPE00720,46.43844,11.026811,138
SHAPE00720,46.438625,11.026566,139
SHAPE00720,46.438957,11.026046,140
SHAPE00720,46.438995,11.025931,141
SHAPE00720,46.439014,11.025879,142
SHAPE00720,46.439014,11.025879,143
SHAPE00720,46.43906,11.025767,144
SHAPE00720,46.43912,11.025496,145
SHAPE00720,46.43929,11.024692,146
SHAPE00720,46.439373,11.024386,147
SHAPE00720,46.439457,11.024212,148
SHAPE00720,46.439545,11.024073,149
SHAPE00720,46.44047,11.022628,150
SHAPE00720,46.440678,11.022207,151
SHAPE00720,46.4407,11.022147,152
SHAPE00720,46.440784,11.02191,153
SHAPE00720,46.440784,11.02191,154
SHAPE00720,46.44187,11.018798,155
SHAPE00720,46.441906,11.018332,156
SHAPE00720,46.44194,11.017509,157
SHAPE00720,46.44194,11.01747,158
SHAPE00720,46.44194,11.01747,159
SHAPE00720,46.441944,11.017422,160
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016977,161
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016884,162
SHAPE00720,46.44197,11.016785,163
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016566,164
SHAPE00720,46.442173,11.016072,165
SHAPE00720,46.442394,11.015679,166
SHAPE00720,46.442497,11.015357,167
SHAPE00720,46.442505,11.0151,168
SHAPE00720,46.44244,11.014846,169
SHAPE00720,46.44227,11.014399,170
SHAPE00720,46.44224,11.014293,171
SHAPE00720,46.442226,11.014141,172
SHAPE00720,46.442234,11.013999,173
SHAPE00720,46.44226,11.013837,174
SHAPE00720,46.442318,11.013646,175
SHAPE00720,46.44263,11.012758,176
SHAPE00720,46.442852,11.012081,177
SHAPE00720,46.44294,11.011844,178
SHAPE00720,46.443016,11.011707,179
SHAPE00720,46.443096,11.011601,180
SHAPE00720,46.443214,11.011498,181
SHAPE00720,46.44408,11.010798,182
SHAPE00720,46.444687,11.010312,183
SHAPE00720,46.44494,11.010029,184
SHAPE00720,46.444996,11.009918,185
SHAPE00720,46.444996,11.009918,186
SHAPE00720,46.44494,11.010029,187
SHAPE00720,46.444687,11.010312,188
SHAPE00720,46.44408,11.010798,189
SHAPE00720,46.443214,11.011498,190
SHAPE00720,46.443096,11.011601,191
SHAPE00720,46.443016,11.011707,192
SHAPE00720,46.44294,11.011844,193
SHAPE00720,46.442852,11.012081,194
SHAPE00720,46.44263,11.012758,195
SHAPE00720,46.442318,11.013646,196
SHAPE00720,46.44226,11.013837,197
SHAPE00720,46.442234,11.013999,198
SHAPE00720,46.442226,11.014141,199
SHAPE00720,46.44224,11.014293,200
SHAPE00720,46.44227,11.014399,201
SHAPE00720,46.44244,11.014846,202
SHAPE00720,46.442505,11.0151,203
SHAPE00720,46.442497,11.015357,204
SHAPE00720,46.442394,11.015679,205
SHAPE00720,46.442173,11.016072,206
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016566,207
SHAPE00720,46.44197,11.016785,208
SHAPE00720,46.441833,11.016871,209
SHAPE00720,46.44149,11.017254,210
SHAPE00720,46.441208,11.017615,211
SHAPE00720,46.44114,11.017669,212
SHAPE00720,46.441093,11.017701,213
SHAPE00720,46.44101,11.017747,214
SHAPE00720,46.44093,11.017687,215
SHAPE00720,46.44067,11.018028,216
SHAPE00720,46.440536,11.018396,217
SHAPE00720,46.44048,11.018686,218
SHAPE00720,46.440376,11.019024,219
SHAPE00720,46.440144,11.019526,220
SHAPE00720,46.440025,11.019792,221
SHAPE00720,46.43987,11.02026,222
SHAPE00720,46.439713,11.020664,223
SHAPE00720,46.43966,11.02076,224
SHAPE00720,46.439606,11.02081,225
SHAPE00720,46.439484,11.020892,226
SHAPE00720,46.439373,11.020996,227
SHAPE00720,46.439293,11.021101,228
SHAPE00720,46.439182,11.021215,229
SHAPE00720,46.43911,11.021327,230
SHAPE00720,46.43902,11.021574,231
SHAPE00720,46.438972,11.021716,232
SHAPE00720,46.438927,11.021811,233
SHAPE00720,46.438915,11.021836,234
SHAPE00720,46.438725,11.022269,235
SHAPE00720,46.438557,11.022581,236
SHAPE00720,46.43832,11.022898,237
SHAPE00720,46.43807,11.023174,238
SHAPE00720,46.43787,11.023338,239
SHAPE00720,46.437645,11.023511,240
SHAPE00720,46.437588,11.023599,241
SHAPE00720,46.437553,11.023668,242
SHAPE00720,46.437553,11.023668,243
SHAPE00720,46.437588,11.023599,244
SHAPE00720,46.437645,11.023511,245
SHAPE00720,46.43787,11.023338,246
SHAPE00720,46.43807,11.023174,247
SHAPE00720,46.43832,11.022898,248
SHAPE00720,46.438557,11.022581,249
SHAPE00720,46.438725,11.022269,250
SHAPE00720,46.438915,11.021836,251
SHAPE00720,46.438927,11.021811,252
SHAPE00720,46.438972,11.021716,253
SHAPE00720,46.43902,11.021574,254
SHAPE00720,46.43911,11.021327,255
SHAPE00720,46.439182,11.021215,256
SHAPE00720,46.439293,11.021101,257
SHAPE00720,46.439373,11.020996,258
SHAPE00720,46.439484,11.020892,259
SHAPE00720,46.439606,11.02081,260
SHAPE00720,46.43966,11.02076,261
SHAPE00720,46.439713,11.020664,262
SHAPE00720,46.43987,11.02026,263
SHAPE00720,46.440025,11.019792,264
SHAPE00720,46.440144,11.019526,265
SHAPE00720,46.440376,11.019024,266
SHAPE00720,46.44048,11.018686,267
SHAPE00720,46.440536,11.018396,268
SHAPE00720,46.44067,11.018028,269
SHAPE00720,46.44093,11.017687,270
SHAPE00720,46.44101,11.017747,271
SHAPE00720,46.441093,11.017701,272
SHAPE00720,46.44114,11.017669,273
SHAPE00720,46.441208,11.017615,274
SHAPE00720,46.44149,11.017254,275
SHAPE00720,46.441833,11.016871,276
SHAPE00720,46.44197,11.016785,277
SHAPE00720,46.441975,11.016566,278
SHAPE00720,46.442173,11.016072,279
SHAPE00720,46.442394,11.015679,280
SHAPE00720,46.442497,11.015357,281
SHAPE00720,46.442505,11.0151,282
SHAPE00720,46.44244,11.014846,283
SHAPE00720,46.44227,11.014399,284
SHAPE00720,46.44224,11.014293,285
SHAPE00720,46.442226,11.014141,286
SHAPE00720,46.442234,11.013999,287
SHAPE00720,46.44226,11.013837,288
SHAPE00720,46.442318,11.013646,289
SHAPE00720,46.44263,11.012758,290
SHAPE00720,46.442852,11.012081,291
SHAPE00720,46.44294,11.011844,292
SHAPE00720,46.443016,11.011707,293
SHAPE00720,46.443096,11.011601,294
SHAPE00720,46.443214,11.011498,295
SHAPE00720,46.44408,11.010798,296
SHAPE00720,46.444687,11.010312,297
SHAPE00720,46.44494,11.010029,298
SHAPE00720,46.44506,11.009789,299
SHAPE00720,46.44513,11.009538,300
SHAPE00720,46.44513,11.009409,301
SHAPE00720,46.44513,11.009306,302
SHAPE00720,46.445038,11.009025,303
SHAPE00720,46.44486,11.008837,304
SHAPE00720,46.444633,11.008776,305
SHAPE00720,46.444237,11.008884,306
SHAPE00720,46.443146,11.008819,307
SHAPE00720,46.442677,11.008826,308
SHAPE00720,46.44225,11.009001,309
SHAPE00720,46.44184,11.009246,310
SHAPE00720,46.441204,11.009932,311
SHAPE00720,46.440884,11.010118,312
SHAPE00720,46.44041,11.010403,313
SHAPE00720,46.439793,11.010798,314
SHAPE00720,46.43942,11.011014,315
SHAPE00720,46.43911,11.011069,316
SHAPE00720,46.43839,11.011191,317
SHAPE00720,46.438114,11.011201,318
SHAPE00720,46.437637,11.011143,319
SHAPE00720,46.43743,11.01127,320
SHAPE00720,46.437336,11.011438,321
SHAPE00720,46.437294,11.011642,322
SHAPE00720,46.43736,11.012087,323
SHAPE00720,46.437397,11.012565,324
SHAPE00720,46.43735,11.012858,325
SHAPE00720,46.437263,11.01308,326
SHAPE00720,46.437153,11.013224,327
SHAPE00720,46.436314,11.01397,328
SHAPE00720,46.436073,11.014126,329
SHAPE00720,46.435745,11.014174,330
SHAPE00720,46.434692,11.014167,331
SHAPE00720,46.434517,11.014291,332
SHAPE00720,46.434414,11.014544,333
SHAPE00720,46.434357,11.01484,334
SHAPE00720,46.43417,11.015973,335
SHAPE00720,46.434044,11.016368,336
SHAPE00720,46.433613,11.017089,337
SHAPE00720,46.433258,11.017776,338
SHAPE00720,46.43279,11.018788,339
SHAPE00720,46.43263,11.0192,340
SHAPE00720,46.43251,11.019355,341
SHAPE00720,46.43222,11.019595,342
SHAPE00720,46.43159,11.019818,343
SHAPE00720,46.430786,11.019818,344
SHAPE00720,46.430584,11.019775,345
SHAPE00720,46.430046,11.019569,346
SHAPE00720,46.429638,11.01932,347
SHAPE00720,46.42935,11.019046,348
SHAPE00720,46.428833,11.017758,349
SHAPE00720,46.428596,11.017415,350
SHAPE00720,46.42848,11.017415,351
SHAPE00720,46.42834,11.017484,352
SHAPE00720,46.428284,11.017638,353
SHAPE00720,46.42812,11.018215,354
SHAPE00720,46.427876,11.018442,355
SHAPE00720,46.42756,11.018654,356
SHAPE00720,46.4274,11.018764,357
SHAPE00720,46.426468,11.019326,358
SHAPE00720,46.42625,11.019397,359
SHAPE00720,46.42519,11.019528,360
SHAPE00720,46.424065,11.019595,361
SHAPE00720,46.423485,11.019484,362
SHAPE00720,46.422306,11.019275,363
SHAPE00720,46.421978,11.019217,364
SHAPE00720,46.421654,11.019085,365
SHAPE00720,46.421505,11.018953,366
SHAPE00720,46.421,11.018511,367
SHAPE00720,46.420673,11.018291,368
SHAPE00720,46.420403,11.017881,369
SHAPE00720,46.419975,11.017329,370
SHAPE00720,46.41937,11.016398,371
SHAPE00720,46.41932,11.016323,372
SHAPE00720,46.419224,11.016181,373
SHAPE00720,46.41896,11.015857,374
SHAPE00720,46.418785,11.015709,375
SHAPE00720,46.418358,11.015759,376
SHAPE00720,46.41808,11.015898,377
SHAPE00720,46.41779,11.016017,378
SHAPE00720,46.417492,11.01604,379
SHAPE00720,46.416836,11.016059,380
SHAPE00720,46.416004,11.016138,381
SHAPE00720,46.415646,11.016257,382
SHAPE00720,46.41506,11.016454,383
SHAPE00720,46.41485,11.016515,384
SHAPE00720,46.413933,11.016913,385
SHAPE00720,46.413548,11.01715,386
SHAPE00720,46.413296,11.017398,387
SHAPE00720,46.413017,11.017593,388
SHAPE00720,46.4126,11.017766,389
SHAPE00720,46.412415,11.017748,390
SHAPE00720,46.41218,11.017726,391
SHAPE00720,46.41192,11.017649,392
SHAPE00720,46.411633,11.017509,393
SHAPE00720,46.41115,11.017278,394
SHAPE00720,46.410774,11.017062,395
SHAPE00720,46.410397,11.016856,396
SHAPE00720,46.41031,11.016815,397
SHAPE00720,46.41002,11.016685,398
SHAPE00720,46.409946,11.016691,399
SHAPE00720,46.40969,11.016795,400
SHAPE00720,46.409653,11.016823,401
SHAPE00720,46.409653,11.016823,402
SHAPE00720,46.40969,11.016795,403
SHAPE00720,46.409946,11.016691,404
SHAPE00720,46.41002,11.016685,405
SHAPE00720,46.409824,11.016534,406
SHAPE00720,46.409706,11.016449,407
SHAPE00720,46.409657,11.016263,408
SHAPE00720,46.409603,11.016052,409
SHAPE00720,46.409573,11.01588,410
SHAPE00720,46.40957,11.015715,411
SHAPE00720,46.409588,11.015347,412
SHAPE00720,46.409622,11.014755,413
SHAPE00720,46.409603,11.014198,414
SHAPE00720,46.409653,11.013696,415
SHAPE00720,46.40967,11.013317,416
SHAPE00720,46.40964,11.012689,417
SHAPE00720,46.409534,11.011875,418
SHAPE00720,46.409496,11.01151,419
SHAPE00720,46.409473,11.010725,420
SHAPE00720,46.409443,11.010289,421
SHAPE00720,46.4094,11.009809,422
SHAPE00720,46.409378,11.009582,423
SHAPE00720,46.40936,11.009398,424
SHAPE00720,46.409252,11.00846,425
SHAPE00720,46.40924,11.00809,426
SHAPE00720,46.409245,11.007859,427
SHAPE00720,46.40926,11.007714,428
SHAPE00720,46.40928,11.007585,429
SHAPE00720,46.409306,11.007468,430
SHAPE00720,46.409344,11.007284,431
SHAPE00720,46.40951,11.007189,432
SHAPE00720,46.409702,11.007046,433
SHAPE00720,46.409794,11.006976,434
SHAPE00720,46.40997,11.00681,435
SHAPE00720,46.410385,11.006382,436
SHAPE00720,46.410553,11.006244,437
SHAPE00720,46.410645,11.006199,438
SHAPE00720,46.41074,11.00617,439
SHAPE00720,46.410934,11.006157,440
SHAPE00720,46.411133,11.006189,441
SHAPE00720,46.411232,11.006205,442
SHAPE00720,46.411427,11.00624,443
SHAPE00720,46.41162,11.006302,444
SHAPE00720,46.41181,11.006362,445
SHAPE00720,46.41192,11.006368,446
SHAPE00720,46.412025,11.006353,447
SHAPE00720,46.412106,11.006261,448
SHAPE00720,46.41223,11.006023,449
SHAPE00720,46.412323,11.00574,450
SHAPE00720,46.412395,11.005633,451
SHAPE00720,46.41248,11.005544,452
SHAPE00720,46.41267,11.005406,453
SHAPE00720,46.413193,11.004979,454
SHAPE00720,46.41333,11.004759,455
SHAPE00720,46.41338,11.004534,456
SHAPE00720,46.413376,11.0042,457
SHAPE00720,46.41337,11.00398,458
SHAPE00720,46.4133,11.003761,459
SHAPE00720,46.41312,11.00354,460
SHAPE00720,46.41306,11.0034,461
SHAPE00720,46.412994,11.003112,462
SHAPE00720,46.412945,11.002763,463
SHAPE00720,46.412888,11.002402,464
SHAPE00720,46.41287,11.002257,465
SHAPE00720,46.412872,11.001965,466
SHAPE00720,46.412903,11.001822,467
SHAPE00720,46.413002,11.001551,468
SHAPE00720,46.41332,11.000898,469
SHAPE00720,46.41348,11.000606,470
SHAPE00720,46.413548,11.000513,471
SHAPE00720,46.4137,11.00035,472
SHAPE00720,46.41377,11.00026,473
SHAPE00720,46.413822,11.000149,474
SHAPE00720,46.413914,10.999888,475
SHAPE00720,46.41406,10.999456,476
SHAPE00720,46.414165,10.999179,477
SHAPE00720,46.414234,10.999051,478
SHAPE00720,46.41432,10.998937,479
SHAPE00720,46.414406,10.998827,480
SHAPE00720,46.41448,10.9987,481
SHAPE00720,46.414516,10.998546,482
SHAPE00720,46.414528,10.998303,483
SHAPE00720,46.41453,10.997987,484
SHAPE00720,46.41457,10.997709,485
SHAPE00720,46.414677,10.997435,486
SHAPE00720,46.414722,10.997291,487
SHAPE00720,46.414745,10.997135,488
SHAPE00720,46.414715,10.996799,489
SHAPE00720,46.414654,10.996434,490
SHAPE00720,46.414627,10.996251,491
SHAPE00720,46.41462,10.996066,492
SHAPE00720,46.414627,10.995422,493
SHAPE00720,46.414646,10.995025,494
SHAPE00720,46.414692,10.994052,495
SHAPE00720,46.414722,10.993307,496
SHAPE00720,46.414726,10.993128,497
SHAPE00720,46.414715,10.992772,498
SHAPE00720,46.41463,10.991595,499
SHAPE00720,46.41462,10.991272,500
SHAPE00720,46.414635,10.991114,501
SHAPE00720,46.414673,10.990964,502
SHAPE00720,46.414825,10.990757,503
SHAPE00720,46.415024,10.990582,504
SHAPE00720,46.415554,10.990133,505
SHAPE00720,46.41611,10.989697,506
SHAPE00720,46.416298,10.989504,507
SHAPE00720,46.416374,10.989388,508
SHAPE00720,46.41644,10.989256,509
SHAPE00720,46.41654,10.988975,510
SHAPE00720,46.4166,10.988853,511
SHAPE00720,46.416676,10.988744,512
SHAPE00720,46.416767,10.988664,513
SHAPE00720,46.417057,10.988512,514
SHAPE00720,46.417282,10.988409,515
SHAPE00720,46.417507,10.988336,516
SHAPE00720,46.417725,10.988285,517
SHAPE00720,46.41794,10.988253,518
SHAPE00720,46.418037,10.988199,519
SHAPE00720,46.41812,10.988087,520
SHAPE00720,46.418182,10.987943,521
SHAPE00720,46.418186,10.987776,522
SHAPE00720,46.418156,10.987621,523
SHAPE00720,46.41811,10.987511,524
SHAPE00720,46.41807,10.98745,525
SHAPE00720,46.417946,10.987367,526
SHAPE00720,46.417793,10.987288,527
SHAPE00720,46.41764,10.987211,528
SHAPE00720,46.417484,10.987109,529
SHAPE00720,46.417336,10.98702,530
SHAPE00720,46.417175,10.986855,531
SHAPE00720,46.417,10.986819,532
SHAPE00720,46.41686,10.986871,533
SHAPE00720,46.416687,10.98695,534
SHAPE00720,46.41652,10.986937,535
SHAPE00720,46.416355,10.986841,536
SHAPE00720,46.416164,10.986829,537
SHAPE00720,46.415974,10.986873,538
SHAPE00720,46.415825,10.986898,539
SHAPE00720,46.415653,10.98686,540
SHAPE00720,46.415573,10.986777,541
SHAPE00720,46.41542,10.986448,542
SHAPE00720,46.415344,10.986219,543
SHAPE00720,46.41529,10.985867,544
SHAPE00720,46.4153,10.985626,545
SHAPE00720,46.41529,10.985531,546
SHAPE00720,46.41523,10.985278,547
SHAPE00720,46.415203,10.985216,548
SHAPE00720,46.414917,10.984475,549
SHAPE00720,46.41488,10.984326,550
SHAPE00720,46.414852,10.984169,551
SHAPE00720,46.414856,10.984012,552
SHAPE00720,46.414898,10.983799,553
SHAPE00720,46.414993,10.983461,554
SHAPE00720,46.415028,10.983053,555
SHAPE00720,46.415047,10.98277,556
SHAPE00720,46.415035,10.982634,557
SHAPE00720,46.415012,10.98256,558
SHAPE00720,46.414948,10.982443,559
SHAPE00720,46.414894,10.982368,560
SHAPE00720,46.414856,10.982321,561
SHAPE00720,46.41484,10.982265,562
SHAPE00720,46.41484,10.98216,563
SHAPE00720,46.41489,10.981696,564
SHAPE00720,46.414898,10.98159,565
SHAPE00720,46.41489,10.981515,566
SHAPE00720,46.414852,10.981407,567
SHAPE00720,46.4148,10.981347,568
SHAPE00720,46.41473,10.98131,569
SHAPE00720,46.414608,10.981295,570
SHAPE00720,46.414455,10.981287,571
SHAPE00720,46.41432,10.981234,572
SHAPE00720,46.414204,10.981134,573
SHAPE00720,46.414116,10.981014,574
SHAPE00720,46.413994,10.980802,575
SHAPE00720,46.4139,10.980626,576
SHAPE00720,46.41376,10.980343,577
SHAPE00720,46.41364,10.980033,578
SHAPE00720,46.413563,10.979799,579
SHAPE00720,46.413494,10.979636,580
SHAPE00720,46.41329,10.979133,581
SHAPE00720,46.413097,10.978607,582
SHAPE00720,46.412975,10.978211,583
SHAPE00720,46.412903,10.977941,584
SHAPE00720,46.412838,10.977676,585
SHAPE00720,46.412777,10.977422,586
SHAPE00720,46.412743,10.97714,587
SHAPE00720,46.412727,10.977012,588
SHAPE00720,46.4127,10.976883,589
SHAPE00720,46.41267,10.976752,590
SHAPE00720,46.412632,10.97664,591
SHAPE00720,46.412544,10.976427,592
SHAPE00720,46.412506,10.976321,593
SHAPE00720,46.412483,10.976215,594
SHAPE00720,46.412426,10.975842,595
SHAPE00720,46.412388,10.975571,596
SHAPE00720,46.412334,10.975312,597
SHAPE00720,46.412247,10.975081,598
SHAPE00720,46.41219,10.974892,599
SHAPE00720,46.412163,10.974668,600
SHAPE00720,46.41215,10.974417,601
SHAPE00720,46.41216,10.974019,602
SHAPE00720,46.412174,10.973784,603
SHAPE00720,46.412178,10.973625,604
SHAPE00720,46.412155,10.973461,605
SHAPE00720,46.412113,10.973249,606
SHAPE00720,46.41207,10.973081,607
SHAPE00720,46.41205,10.972961,608
SHAPE00720,46.412025,10.972771,609
SHAPE00720,46.412003,10.972508,610
SHAPE00720,46.41198,10.972209,611
SHAPE00720,46.411938,10.971969,612
SHAPE00720,46.411846,10.971371,613
SHAPE00720,46.411816,10.971196,614
SHAPE00720,46.411785,10.971043,615
SHAPE00720,46.411644,10.970638,616
SHAPE00720,46.41145,10.970105,617
SHAPE00720,46.411358,10.969861,618
SHAPE00720,46.41128,10.969707,619
SHAPE00720,46.41093,10.969076,620
SHAPE00720,46.41087,10.96893,621
SHAPE00720,46.410828,10.968811,622
SHAPE00720,46.410797,10.968704,623
SHAPE00720,46.410786,10.968624,624
SHAPE00720,46.410786,10.968443,625
SHAPE00720,46.410774,10.968352,626
SHAPE00720,46.41075,10.968257,627
SHAPE00720,46.41075,10.968257,628
SHAPE00720,46.410774,10.968352,629
SHAPE00720,46.410786,10.968443,630
SHAPE00720,46.410786,10.968624,631
SHAPE00720,46.410797,10.968704,632
SHAPE00720,46.410828,10.968811,633
SHAPE00720,46.41087,10.96893,634
SHAPE00720,46.41093,10.969076,635
SHAPE00720,46.41128,10.969707,636
SHAPE00720,46.411358,10.969861,637
SHAPE00720,46.41145,10.970105,638
SHAPE00720,46.411644,10.970638,639
SHAPE00720,46.411785,10.971043,640
SHAPE00720,46.411816,10.971196,641
SHAPE00720,46.411846,10.971371,642
SHAPE00720,46.411938,10.971969,643
SHAPE00720,46.41198,10.972209,644
SHAPE00720,46.412003,10.972508,645
SHAPE00720,46.412025,10.972771,646
SHAPE00720,46.41205,10.972961,647
SHAPE00720,46.41207,10.973081,648
SHAPE00720,46.412113,10.973249,649
SHAPE00720,46.412155,10.973461,650
SHAPE00720,46.412174,10.973595,651
SHAPE00720,46.412174,10.973595,652
SHAPE00720,46.412178,10.973625,653
SHAPE00720,46.412174,10.973784,654
SHAPE00720,46.41216,10.974019,655
SHAPE00720,46.41215,10.974417,656
SHAPE00720,46.412163,10.974668,657
SHAPE00720,46.41219,10.974892,658
SHAPE00720,46.412247,10.975081,659
SHAPE00720,46.412334,10.975312,660
SHAPE00720,46.412388,10.975571,661
SHAPE00720,46.412426,10.975842,662
SHAPE00720,46.412483,10.976215,663
SHAPE00720,46.412506,10.976321,664
SHAPE00720,46.412544,10.976427,665
SHAPE00720,46.412632,10.97664,666
SHAPE00720,46.41267,10.976752,667
SHAPE00720,46.4127,10.976883,668
SHAPE00720,46.412727,10.977012,669
SHAPE00720,46.412743,10.97714,670
SHAPE00720,46.412777,10.977422,671
SHAPE00720,46.412838,10.977676,672
SHAPE00720,46.412903,10.977941,673
SHAPE00720,46.412975,10.978211,674
SHAPE00720,46.413097,10.978607,675
SHAPE00720,46.41329,10.979133,676
SHAPE00720,46.413494,10.979636,677
SHAPE00720,46.413563,10.979799,678
SHAPE00720,46.41364,10.980033,679
SHAPE00720,46.41376,10.980343,680
SHAPE00720,46.4139,10.980626,681
SHAPE00720,46.413994,10.980802,682
SHAPE00720,46.414116,10.981014,683
SHAPE00720,46.414204,10.981134,684
SHAPE00720,46.41432,10.981234,685
SHAPE00720,46.414455,10.981287,686
SHAPE00720,46.414608,10.981295,687
SHAPE00720,46.41473,10.98131,688
SHAPE00720,46.4148,10.981347,689
SHAPE00720,46.414852,10.981407,690
SHAPE00720,46.41489,10.981515,691
SHAPE00720,46.414898,10.98159,692
SHAPE00720,46.41489,10.981696,693
SHAPE00720,46.41484,10.98216,694
SHAPE00720,46.41484,10.982265,695
SHAPE00720,46.414856,10.982321,696
SHAPE00720,46.414894,10.982368,697
SHAPE00720,46.414948,10.982443,698
SHAPE00720,46.415012,10.98256,699
SHAPE00720,46.415035,10.982634,700
SHAPE00720,46.415047,10.98277,701
SHAPE00720,46.415028,10.983053,702
SHAPE00720,46.414993,10.983461,703
SHAPE00720,46.414898,10.983799,704
SHAPE00720,46.414856,10.984012,705
SHAPE00720,46.414852,10.984169,706
SHAPE00720,46.41488,10.984326,707
SHAPE00720,46.414917,10.984475,708
SHAPE00720,46.41517,10.985131,709
SHAPE00720,46.41517,10.985131,710
SHAPE00720,46.415203,10.985216,711
SHAPE00720,46.41523,10.985278,712
SHAPE00720,46.41529,10.985531,713
SHAPE00720,46.4153,10.985626,714
SHAPE00720,46.41529,10.985867,715
SHAPE00720,46.415344,10.986219,716
SHAPE00720,46.41542,10.986448,717
SHAPE00720,46.415573,10.986777,718
SHAPE00720,46.415653,10.98686,719
SHAPE00720,46.415825,10.986898,720
SHAPE00720,46.415974,10.986873,721
SHAPE00720,46.416164,10.986829,722
SHAPE00720,46.416355,10.986841,723
SHAPE00720,46.41652,10.986937,724
SHAPE00720,46.416687,10.98695,725
SHAPE00720,46.41686,10.986871,726
SHAPE00720,46.417,10.986819,727
SHAPE00720,46.417175,10.986855,728
SHAPE00720,46.417336,10.98702,729
SHAPE00720,46.417484,10.987109,730
SHAPE00720,46.41764,10.987211,731
SHAPE00720,46.417793,10.987288,732
SHAPE00720,46.417946,10.987367,733
SHAPE00720,46.41807,10.98745,734
SHAPE00720,46.41811,10.987511,735
SHAPE00720,46.418156,10.987621,736
SHAPE00720,46.418186,10.987776,737
SHAPE00720,46.418182,10.987943,738
SHAPE00720,46.41812,10.988087,739
SHAPE00720,46.418037,10.988199,740
SHAPE00720,46.41794,10.988253,741
SHAPE00720,46.417725,10.988285,742
SHAPE00720,46.417507,10.988336,743
SHAPE00720,46.417282,10.988409,744
SHAPE00720,46.417057,10.988512,745
SHAPE00720,46.416767,10.988664,746
SHAPE00720,46.416676,10.988744,747
SHAPE00720,46.4166,10.988853,748
SHAPE00720,46.41654,10.988975,749
SHAPE00720,46.41644,10.989256,750
SHAPE00720,46.416374,10.989388,751
SHAPE00720,46.416298,10.989504,752
SHAPE00720,46.41611,10.989697,753
SHAPE00720,46.415554,10.990133,754
SHAPE00720,46.415024,10.990582,755
SHAPE00720,46.414825,10.990757,756
SHAPE00720,46.414673,10.990964,757
SHAPE00720,46.414635,10.991114,758
SHAPE00720,46.41462,10.991272,759
SHAPE00720,46.41463,10.991595,760
SHAPE00720,46.414715,10.992772,761
SHAPE00720,46.414726,10.993128,762
SHAPE00720,46.414722,10.993307,763
SHAPE00720,46.414692,10.994052,764
SHAPE00720,46.414646,10.995025,765
SHAPE00720,46.414627,10.995422,766
SHAPE00720,46.41462,10.996066,767
SHAPE00720,46.414627,10.996251,768
SHAPE00720,46.414654,10.996434,769
SHAPE00720,46.414715,10.996799,770
SHAPE00720,46.414745,10.997135,771
SHAPE00720,46.414722,10.997291,772
SHAPE00720,46.414677,10.997435,773
SHAPE00720,46.41457,10.997709,774
SHAPE00720,46.41453,10.997987,775
SHAPE00720,46.414528,10.998303,776
SHAPE00720,46.414516,10.998546,777
SHAPE00720,46.41448,10.9987,778
SHAPE00720,46.414406,10.998827,779
SHAPE00720,46.41432,10.998937,780
SHAPE00720,46.414234,10.999051,781
SHAPE00720,46.414165,10.999179,782
SHAPE00720,46.41406,10.999456,783
SHAPE00720,46.413914,10.999888,784
SHAPE00720,46.413822,11.000149,785
SHAPE00720,46.41377,11.00026,786
SHAPE00720,46.4137,11.00035,787
SHAPE00720,46.413548,11.000513,788
SHAPE00720,46.41348,11.000606,789
SHAPE00720,46.41332,11.000898,790
SHAPE00720,46.413002,11.001551,791
SHAPE00720,46.412903,11.001822,792
SHAPE00720,46.412872,11.001965,793
SHAPE00720,46.41287,11.002257,794
SHAPE00720,46.412888,11.002402,795
SHAPE00720,46.412945,11.002763,796
SHAPE00720,46.412994,11.003112,797
SHAPE00720,46.41306,11.0034,798
SHAPE00720,46.41312,11.00354,799
SHAPE00720,46.4133,11.003761,800
SHAPE00720,46.41337,11.00398,801
SHAPE00720,46.413376,11.0042,802
SHAPE00720,46.41338,11.004534,803
SHAPE00720,46.41333,11.004759,804
SHAPE00720,46.413193,11.004979,805
SHAPE00720,46.41267,11.005406,806
SHAPE00720,46.41248,11.005544,807
SHAPE00720,46.412395,11.005633,808
SHAPE00720,46.412323,11.00574,809
SHAPE00720,46.41223,11.006023,810
SHAPE00720,46.412106,11.006261,811
SHAPE00720,46.412025,11.006353,812
SHAPE00720,46.41192,11.006368,813
SHAPE00720,46.41181,11.006362,814
SHAPE00720,46.41162,11.006302,815
SHAPE00720,46.411427,11.00624,816
SHAPE00720,46.411232,11.006205,817
SHAPE00720,46.411133,11.006189,818
SHAPE00720,46.410934,11.006157,819
SHAPE00720,46.41074,11.00617,820
SHAPE00720,46.410645,11.006199,821
SHAPE00720,46.410553,11.006244,822
SHAPE00720,46.410385,11.006382,823
SHAPE00720,46.40997,11.00681,824
SHAPE00720,46.409794,11.006976,825
SHAPE00720,46.409702,11.007046,826
SHAPE00720,46.40951,11.007189,827
SHAPE00720,46.409344,11.007284,828
SHAPE00720,46.409264,11.007346,829
SHAPE00720,46.409172,11.00745,830
SHAPE00720,46.40912,11.007586,831
SHAPE00720,46.409084,11.007739,832
SHAPE00720,46.40902,11.008194,833
SHAPE00720,46.408993,11.008533,834
SHAPE00720,46.408974,11.008883,835
SHAPE00720,46.408955,11.00919,836
SHAPE00720,46.408947,11.009522,837
SHAPE00720,46.408947,11.009789,838
SHAPE00720,46.408978,11.009912,839
SHAPE00720,46.40905,11.010127,840
SHAPE00720,46.409107,11.010255,841
SHAPE00720,46.40913,11.010366,842
SHAPE00720,46.409115,11.010457,843
SHAPE00720,46.409065,11.01054,844
SHAPE00720,46.40901,11.010536,845
SHAPE00720,46.40901,11.010536,846
SHAPE00720,46.408978,11.010533,847
SHAPE00720,46.408924,11.010476,848
SHAPE00720,46.408894,11.01037,849
SHAPE00720,46.408882,11.010221,850
SHAPE00720,46.408848,11.010089,851
SHAPE00720,46.408802,11.009994,852
SHAPE00720,46.4087,11.009859,853
SHAPE00720,46.40853,11.009729,854
SHAPE00720,46.408405,11.009571,855
SHAPE00720,46.40815,11.009142,856
SHAPE00720,46.408115,11.009045,857
SHAPE00720,46.4081,11.008896,858
SHAPE00720,46.4081,11.008785,859
SHAPE00720,46.408085,11.008687,860
SHAPE00720,46.408047,11.008624,861
SHAPE00720,46.408,11.008601,862
SHAPE00720,46.407955,11.008601,863
SHAPE00720,46.40791,11.008617,864
SHAPE00720,46.40788,11.008664,865
SHAPE00720,46.40786,11.008713,866
SHAPE00720,46.40786,11.008785,867
SHAPE00720,46.40789,11.008889,868
SHAPE00720,46.407955,11.009034,869
SHAPE00720,46.407986,11.009171,870
SHAPE00720,46.407997,11.00937,871
SHAPE00720,46.408,11.009551,872
SHAPE00720,46.40801,11.009706,873
SHAPE00720,46.408012,11.009855,874
SHAPE00720,46.408024,11.010041,875
SHAPE00720,46.40803,11.010301,876
SHAPE00720,46.40804,11.010506,877
SHAPE00720,46.408043,11.010609,878
SHAPE00720,46.40802,11.010859,879
SHAPE00720,46.408,11.011107,880
SHAPE00720,46.407963,11.011271,881
SHAPE00720,46.40784,11.01149,882
SHAPE00720,46.40774,11.011608,883
SHAPE00720,46.407616,11.011737,884
SHAPE00720,46.407524,11.01182,885
SHAPE00720,46.407524,11.01182,886
SHAPE00720,46.407448,11.011888,887
SHAPE00720,46.4074,11.011922,888
SHAPE00720,46.407352,11.012007,889
SHAPE00720,46.4073,11.012138,890
SHAPE00720,46.407234,11.012145,891
SHAPE00720,46.407074,11.012274,892
SHAPE00720,46.406982,11.01249,893
SHAPE00720,46.406845,11.014746,894
SHAPE00720,46.40676,11.015068,895
SHAPE00720,46.406647,11.015373,896
SHAPE00720,46.406418,11.01572,897
SHAPE00720,46.405293,11.016853,898
SHAPE00720,46.40535,11.017152,899
SHAPE00720,46.4054,11.017534,900
SHAPE00720,46.405426,11.017735,901
SHAPE00720,46.405426,11.017735,902
SHAPE00720,46.4054,11.017534,903
SHAPE00720,46.40535,11.017152,904
SHAPE00720,46.405293,11.016853,905
SHAPE00720,46.405197,11.016963,906
SHAPE00720,46.404892,11.017313,907
SHAPE00720,46.404568,11.017776,908
SHAPE00720,46.40351,11.019313,909
SHAPE00720,46.403347,11.019485,910
SHAPE00720,46.403175,11.019676,911
SHAPE00720,46.402843,11.019899,912
SHAPE00720,46.402733,11.019972,913
SHAPE00720,46.402298,11.020216,914
SHAPE00720,46.40205,11.020386,915
SHAPE00720,46.401497,11.020679,916
SHAPE00720,46.401123,11.020953,917
SHAPE00720,46.4009,11.021056,918
SHAPE00720,46.400703,11.021219,919
SHAPE00720,46.40004,11.021564,920
SHAPE00720,46.399292,11.02169,921
SHAPE00720,46.39912,11.021708,922
SHAPE00720,46.398743,11.02175,923
SHAPE00720,46.398323,11.021545,924
SHAPE00720,46.398167,11.02217,925
SHAPE00720,46.398167,11.02217,926
SHAPE00720,46.398155,11.022217,927
SHAPE00720,46.39801,11.022694,928
SHAPE00720,46.39778,11.023043,929
SHAPE00720,46.397346,11.023808,930
SHAPE00720,46.397087,11.024125,931
SHAPE00720,46.39689,11.024408,932
SHAPE00720,46.396664,11.024739,933
SHAPE00720,46.39647,11.025014,934
SHAPE00720,46.39641,11.02509,935
SHAPE00720,46.39634,11.025206,936
SHAPE00720,46.396282,11.025383,937
SHAPE00720,46.39625,11.025528,938
SHAPE00720,46.39621,11.025735,939
SHAPE00720,46.39621,11.025735,940
SHAPE00720,46.3962,11.025799,941
SHAPE00720,46.396168,11.025943,942
SHAPE00720,46.39612,11.026135,943
SHAPE00720,46.396072,11.02626,944
SHAPE00720,46.396023,11.026377,945
SHAPE00720,46.395878,11.026681,946
SHAPE00720,46.395645,11.027176,947
SHAPE00720,46.39557,11.0273,948
SHAPE00720,46.3955,11.027377,949
SHAPE00720,46.395454,11.027398,950
SHAPE00720,46.39539,11.027408,951
SHAPE00720,46.39533,11.02739,952
SHAPE00720,46.395256,11.02734,953
SHAPE00720,46.39519,11.027238,954
SHAPE00720,46.395035,11.026759,955
SHAPE00720,46.394928,11.026443,956
SHAPE00720,46.394867,11.026209,957
SHAPE00720,46.39483,11.025761,958
SHAPE00720,46.39481,11.025479,959
SHAPE00720,46.3948,11.025294,960
SHAPE00720,46.394756,11.024762,961
SHAPE00720,46.394756,11.024725,962
SHAPE00720,46.39473,11.024169,963
SHAPE00720,46.39473,11.024029,964
SHAPE00720,46.39474,11.023812,965
SHAPE00720,46.39478,11.023383,966
SHAPE00720,46.394855,11.02261,967
SHAPE00720,46.394905,11.022408,968
SHAPE00720,46.39498,11.022192,969
SHAPE00720,46.395077,11.022016,970
SHAPE00720,46.39519,11.02187,971
SHAPE00720,46.39527,11.021728,972
SHAPE00720,46.3953,11.021571,973
SHAPE00720,46.395267,11.021422,974
SHAPE00720,46.395206,11.021231,975
SHAPE00720,46.395367,11.020974,976
SHAPE00720,46.395435,11.020844,977
SHAPE00720,46.39547,11.020703,978
SHAPE00720,46.395573,11.020198,979
SHAPE00720,46.395638,11.020046,980
SHAPE00720,46.395744,11.0199,981
SHAPE00720,46.395893,11.019759,982
SHAPE00720,46.395943,11.019693,983
SHAPE00720,46.395985,11.019619,984
SHAPE00720,46.39602,11.019474,985
SHAPE00720,46.39605,11.019171,986
SHAPE00720,46.396095,11.019015,987
SHAPE00720,46.396145,11.018948,988
SHAPE00720,46.396206,11.018929,989
SHAPE00720,46.396557,11.01883,990
SHAPE00720,46.396694,11.018751,991
SHAPE00720,46.39679,11.018632,992
SHAPE00720,46.396828,11.01848,993
SHAPE00720,46.396854,11.018305,994
SHAPE00720,46.39687,11.0179,995
SHAPE00720,46.396908,11.017715,996
SHAPE00720,46.397015,11.017527,997
SHAPE00720,46.39714,11.017411,998
SHAPE00720,46.397266,11.017343,999
SHAPE00720,46.397453,11.017323,1000
SHAPE00720,46.397827,11.017344,1001
SHAPE00720,46.397953,11.01731,1002
SHAPE00720,46.398136,11.017154,1003
SHAPE00720,46.39826,11.017099,1004
SHAPE00720,46.39841,11.017081,1005
SHAPE00720,46.398563,11.017081,1006
SHAPE00720,46.398632,11.017057,1007
SHAPE00720,46.39869,11.016974,1008
SHAPE00720,46.398792,11.016748,1009
SHAPE00720,46.39897,11.016541,1010
SHAPE00720,46.399017,11.016436,1011
SHAPE00720,46.399014,11.016311,1012
SHAPE00720,46.398975,11.01623,1013
SHAPE00720,46.398914,11.016188,1014
SHAPE00720,46.398827,11.016155,1015
SHAPE00720,46.39858,11.016129,1016
SHAPE00720,46.398514,11.016089,1017
SHAPE00720,46.398468,11.016017,1018
SHAPE00720,46.398445,11.015905,1019
SHAPE00720,46.398434,11.015632,1020
SHAPE00720,46.398388,11.015347,1021
SHAPE00720,46.398365,11.015187,1022
SHAPE00720,46.398373,11.015093,1023
SHAPE00720,46.398403,11.014971,1024
SHAPE00720,46.398476,11.01478,1025
SHAPE00720,46.398525,11.014609,1026
SHAPE00720,46.398552,11.014383,1027
SHAPE00720,46.3986,11.014137,1028
SHAPE00720,46.398666,11.01397,1029
SHAPE00720,46.398945,11.013416,1030
SHAPE00720,46.399216,11.012757,1031
SHAPE00720,46.399273,11.012584,1032
SHAPE00720,46.399323,11.012382,1033
SHAPE00720,46.39949,11.011656,1034
SHAPE00720,46.399765,11.010724,1035
SHAPE00720,46.399765,11.010724,1036
SHAPE00720,46.399834,11.010488,1037
SHAPE00720,46.39989,11.010285,1038
SHAPE00720,46.3999,11.010138,1039
SHAPE00720,46.399883,11.010064,1040
SHAPE00720,46.39982,11.009819,1041
SHAPE00720,46.39976,11.009706,1042
SHAPE00720,46.399696,11.009651,1043
SHAPE00720,46.39963,11.009659,1044
SHAPE00720,46.399536,11.009706,1045
SHAPE00720,46.399326,11.009882,1046
SHAPE00720,46.398964,11.010225,1047
SHAPE00720,46.398838,11.010448,1048
SHAPE00720,46.398697,11.010675,1049
SHAPE00720,46.39854,11.010871,1050
SHAPE00720,46.398167,11.011221,1051
SHAPE00720,46.39774,11.011732,1052
SHAPE00720,46.39761,11.011977,1053
SHAPE00720,46.397526,11.012226,1054
SHAPE00720,46.397396,11.012386,1055
SHAPE00720,46.39713,11.012631,1056
SHAPE00720,46.396996,11.012831,1057
SHAPE00720,46.396843,11.013194,1058
SHAPE00720,46.396534,11.01392,1059
SHAPE00720,46.396446,11.014058,1060
SHAPE00720,46.39635,11.014174,1061
SHAPE00720,46.396084,11.014408,1062
SHAPE00720,46.396,11.014439,1063
SHAPE00720,46.395905,11.014419,1064
SHAPE00720,46.39562,11.014288,1065
SHAPE00720,46.395462,11.014243,1066
SHAPE00720,46.395214,11.014221,1067
SHAPE00720,46.395058,11.014218,1068
SHAPE00720,46.394917,11.014189,1069
SHAPE00720,46.394684,11.014078,1070
SHAPE00720,46.394493,11.013958,1071
SHAPE00720,46.39438,11.013851,1072
SHAPE00720,46.394283,11.01372,1073
SHAPE00720,46.394176,11.013513,1074
SHAPE00720,46.39411,11.013424,1075
SHAPE00720,46.39411,11.013424,1076
SHAPE00720,46.394077,11.013374,1077
SHAPE00720,46.394,11.013309,1078
SHAPE00720,46.393875,11.01329,1079
SHAPE00720,46.393795,11.013254,1080
SHAPE00720,46.39372,11.013204,1081
SHAPE00720,46.3937,11.01319,1082
SHAPE00720,46.39369,11.013177,1083
SHAPE00720,46.393635,11.013139,1084
SHAPE00720,46.3936,11.013142,1085
SHAPE00720,46.393547,11.01314,1086
SHAPE00720,46.393482,11.013195,1087
SHAPE00720,46.39293,11.013265,1088
SHAPE00720,46.392708,11.013273,1089
SHAPE00720,46.39252,11.013223,1090
SHAPE00720,46.392162,11.013091,1091
SHAPE00720,46.392,11.01309,1092
SHAPE00720,46.3917,11.013168,1093
SHAPE00720,46.391415,11.013227,1094
SHAPE00720,46.391293,11.013278,1095
SHAPE00720,46.39121,11.013348,1096
SHAPE00720,46.391167,11.013451,1097
SHAPE00720,46.391117,11.013638,1098
SHAPE00720,46.391098,11.013879,1099
SHAPE00720,46.391064,11.014313,1100
SHAPE00720,46.391083,11.014538,1101
SHAPE00720,46.39116,11.014761,1102
SHAPE00720,46.391285,11.014915,1103
SHAPE00720,46.391502,11.015216,1104
SHAPE00720,46.391594,11.015418,1105
SHAPE00720,46.39162,11.015542,1106
SHAPE00720,46.391617,11.015768,1107
SHAPE00720,46.39157,11.015946,1108
SHAPE00720,46.391464,11.016123,1109
SHAPE00720,46.391266,11.016459,1110
SHAPE00720,46.391205,11.016596,1111
SHAPE00720,46.39116,11.016736,1112
SHAPE00720,46.39112,11.016926,1113
SHAPE00720,46.391098,11.017306,1114
SHAPE00720,46.39107,11.017434,1115
SHAPE00720,46.39103,11.017546,1116
SHAPE00720,46.390976,11.017642,1117
SHAPE00720,46.390736,11.017859,1118
SHAPE00720,46.390606,11.018005,1119
SHAPE00720,46.390446,11.018229,1120
SHAPE00720,46.390377,11.018453,1121
SHAPE00720,46.390255,11.01898,1122
SHAPE00720,46.39015,11.01928,1123
SHAPE00720,46.390038,11.019514,1124
SHAPE00720,46.389774,11.020032,1125
SHAPE00720,46.3897,11.020192,1126
SHAPE00720,46.389683,11.02031,1127
SHAPE00720,46.389687,11.020423,1128
SHAPE00720,46.3897,11.020495,1129
SHAPE00720,46.38972,11.0206,1130
SHAPE00720,46.38985,11.02099,1131
SHAPE00720,46.38989,11.021152,1132
SHAPE00720,46.389874,11.02132,1133
SHAPE00720,46.38977,11.021829,1134
SHAPE00720,46.389652,11.022377,1135
SHAPE00720,46.389545,11.022574,1136
SHAPE00720,46.389404,11.02271,1137
SHAPE00720,46.389214,11.02282,1138
SHAPE00720,46.389133,11.022886,1139
SHAPE00720,46.389076,11.022961,1140
SHAPE00720,46.388996,11.023166,1141
SHAPE00720,46.388992,11.023636,1142
SHAPE00720,46.388954,11.023849,1143
SHAPE00720,46.388893,11.024031,1144
SHAPE00720,46.388683,11.024406,1145
SHAPE00720,46.388443,11.024817,1146
SHAPE00720,46.38833,11.025055,1147
SHAPE00720,46.38828,11.025292,1148
SHAPE00720,46.388264,11.025634,1149
SHAPE00720,46.38823,11.026006,1150
SHAPE00720,46.388165,11.026264,1151
SHAPE00720,46.388058,11.026486,1152
SHAPE00720,46.387936,11.026742,1153
SHAPE00720,46.38786,11.027014,1154
SHAPE00720,46.387825,11.027247,1155
SHAPE00720,46.38781,11.027675,1156
SHAPE00720,46.387802,11.027761,1157
SHAPE00720,46.387783,11.027923,1158
SHAPE00720,46.387745,11.028144,1159
SHAPE00720,46.387665,11.028422,1160
SHAPE00720,46.38755,11.02888,1161
SHAPE00720,46.387527,11.029012,1162
SHAPE00720,46.387543,11.029428,1163
SHAPE00720,46.387493,11.030035,1164
SHAPE00720,46.387493,11.030267,1165
SHAPE00720,46.38757,11.030872,1166
SHAPE00720,46.387566,11.031086,1167
SHAPE00720,46.387516,11.031275,1168
SHAPE00720,46.38742,11.031413,1169
SHAPE00720,46.38735,11.031476,1170
SHAPE00720,46.387283,11.031524,1171
SHAPE00720,46.387234,11.031535,1172
SHAPE00720,46.387157,11.03153,1173
SHAPE00720,46.386753,11.031232,1174
SHAPE00720,46.38661,11.031189,1175
SHAPE00720,46.385933,11.031124,1176
SHAPE00720,46.38577,11.031124,1177
SHAPE00720,46.385685,11.031157,1178
SHAPE00720,46.38531,11.031449,1179
SHAPE00720,46.384983,11.03158,1180
SHAPE00720,46.384758,11.031679,1181
SHAPE00720,46.38458,11.031821,1182
SHAPE00720,46.38443,11.031984,1183
SHAPE00720,46.38429,11.032167,1184
SHAPE00720,46.384182,11.032391,1185
SHAPE00720,46.38413,11.032724,1186
SHAPE00720,46.384068,11.033188,1187
SHAPE00720,46.38404,11.033468,1188
SHAPE00720,46.38407,11.033706,1189
SHAPE00720,46.384136,11.033893,1190
SHAPE00720,46.384552,11.034513,1191
SHAPE00720,46.384636,11.034672,1192
SHAPE00720,46.38467,11.034789,1193
SHAPE00720,46.38468,11.034875,1194
SHAPE00720,46.38468,11.035046,1195
SHAPE00720,46.38464,11.035222,1196
SHAPE00720,46.384525,11.035395,1197
SHAPE00720,46.384197,11.035712,1198
SHAPE00720,46.384087,11.035825,1199
SHAPE00720,46.38401,11.035901,1200
SHAPE00720,46.3838,11.036083,1201
SHAPE00720,46.38371,11.036141,1202
SHAPE00720,46.383595,11.036186,1203
SHAPE00720,46.383484,11.036201,1204
SHAPE00720,46.38339,11.036195,1205
SHAPE00720,46.383217,11.036151,1206
SHAPE00720,46.383015,11.036098,1207
SHAPE00720,46.382828,11.03611,1208
SHAPE00720,46.38241,11.036327,1209
SHAPE00720,46.382202,11.036351,1210
SHAPE00720,46.381874,11.036242,1211
SHAPE00720,46.381554,11.036094,1212
SHAPE00720,46.380947,11.035913,1213
SHAPE00720,46.380276,11.035811,1214
SHAPE00720,46.37961,11.035604,1215
SHAPE00720,46.37898,11.0355,1216
SHAPE00720,46.378777,11.035411,1217
SHAPE00720,46.377808,11.034806,1218
SHAPE00720,46.37643,11.034265,1219
SHAPE00720,46.376247,11.034219,1220
SHAPE00720,46.37565,11.034153,1221
SHAPE00720,46.375526,11.034137,1222
SHAPE00720,46.375084,11.034035,1223
SHAPE00720,46.374725,11.033938,1224
SHAPE00720,46.374252,11.03378,1225
SHAPE00720,46.374084,11.033673,1226
SHAPE00720,46.37404,11.033639,1227
SHAPE00720,46.37394,11.033552,1228
SHAPE00720,46.37391,11.033524,1229
SHAPE00720,46.373547,11.033122,1230
SHAPE00720,46.373413,11.033002,1231
SHAPE00720,46.373276,11.032959,1232
SHAPE00720,46.37296,11.032999,1233
SHAPE00720,46.37278,11.033024,1234
SHAPE00720,46.37255,11.033054,1235
SHAPE00720,46.372257,11.033073,1236
SHAPE00720,46.371826,11.033055,1237
SHAPE00720,46.371597,11.033019,1238
SHAPE00720,46.370956,11.03289,1239
SHAPE00720,46.370834,11.032866,1240
SHAPE00720,46.37062,11.032846,1241
SHAPE00720,46.370434,11.032874,1242
SHAPE00720,46.370285,11.032938,1243
SHAPE00720,46.370174,11.033011,1244
SHAPE00720,46.370068,11.033099,1245
SHAPE00720,46.369743,11.033484,1246
SHAPE00720,46.369347,11.03398,1247
SHAPE00720,46.36918,11.034191,1248
SHAPE00720,46.369125,11.03425,1249
SHAPE00720,46.368908,11.034472,1250
SHAPE00720,46.368664,11.034687,1251
SHAPE00720,46.368584,11.034747,1252
SHAPE00720,46.368584,11.034747,1253
SHAPE00720,46.368324,11.034947,1254
SHAPE00720,46.368282,11.034975,1255
SHAPE00720,46.368137,11.035048,1256
SHAPE00720,46.367958,11.035124,1257
SHAPE00720,46.367695,11.035247,1258
SHAPE00720,46.36725,11.035454,1259
SHAPE00720,46.367214,11.03547,1260
SHAPE00720,46.36704,11.035555,1261
SHAPE00720,46.36685,11.035629,1262
SHAPE00720,46.36647,11.035663,1263
SHAPE00720,46.366413,11.035667,1264
SHAPE00720,46.36623,11.035697,1265
SHAPE00720,46.366,11.035742,1266
SHAPE00720,46.365845,11.035777,1267
SHAPE00720,46.365738,11.035822,1268
SHAPE00720,46.36564,11.035888,1269
SHAPE00720,46.365585,11.035906,1270
SHAPE00720,46.365562,11.035912,1271
SHAPE00720,46.365532,11.035917,1272
SHAPE00720,46.365524,11.036015,1273
SHAPE00720,46.3655,11.036106,1274
SHAPE00720,46.365387,11.036251,1275
SHAPE00720,46.3653,11.036347,1276
SHAPE00720,46.365177,11.036447,1277
SHAPE00720,46.364986,11.036502,1278
SHAPE00720,46.364944,11.036506,1279
SHAPE00720,46.364704,11.036528,1280
SHAPE00720,46.364677,11.03653,1281
SHAPE00720,46.364685,11.036412,1282
SHAPE00720,46.364685,11.036412,1283
SHAPE00720,46.364677,11.03653,1284
SHAPE00720,46.364662,11.036815,1285
SHAPE00720,46.364605,11.038538,1286
SHAPE00720,46.364594,11.038619,1287
SHAPE00720,46.36459,11.038632,1288
SHAPE00720,46.364586,11.038651,1289
SHAPE00723,45.825127,10.531152,1
SHAPE00723,45.825207,10.531044,2
SHAPE00723,45.82531,10.530935,3
SHAPE00723,45.82537,10.530866,4
SHAPE00723,45.825478,10.53075,5
SHAPE00723,45.825512,10.530787,6
SHAPE00723,45.825615,10.530947,7
SHAPE00723,45.825775,10.531158,8
SHAPE00723,45.825974,10.531364,9
SHAPE00723,45.82618,10.531577,10
SHAPE00723,45.826294,10.531681,11
SHAPE00723,45.82634,10.531722,12
SHAPE00723,45.82647,10.531837,13
SHAPE00723,45.826805,10.532101,14
SHAPE00723,45.82686,10.532141,15
SHAPE00723,45.826927,10.532191,16
SHAPE00723,45.827263,10.532442,17
SHAPE00723,45.82729,10.532461,18
SHAPE00723,45.827385,10.532549,19
SHAPE00723,45.827694,10.533031,20
SHAPE00723,45.828403,10.534142,21
SHAPE00723,45.82861,10.534487,22
SHAPE00723,45.829082,10.535277,23
SHAPE00723,45.829185,10.535438,24
SHAPE00723,45.82922,10.535492,25
SHAPE00723,45.829247,10.535525,26
SHAPE00723,45.829338,10.53569,27
SHAPE00723,45.829338,10.53569,28
SHAPE00723,45.829437,10.535867,29
SHAPE00723,45.829567,10.536097,30
SHAPE00723,45.82962,10.536214,31
SHAPE00723,45.82963,10.536242,32
SHAPE00723,45.82971,10.536439,33
SHAPE00723,45.829773,10.536613,34
SHAPE00723,45.829845,10.536822,35
SHAPE00723,45.829945,10.537126,36
SHAPE00723,45.82999,10.537282,37
SHAPE00723,45.830124,10.537745,38
SHAPE00723,45.83016,10.537835,39
SHAPE00723,45.830265,10.5381,40
SHAPE00723,45.83034,10.538258,41
SHAPE00723,45.830475,10.53855,42
SHAPE00723,45.830513,10.538648,43
SHAPE00723,45.830593,10.538814,44
SHAPE00723,45.83068,10.539006,45
SHAPE00723,45.830727,10.539093,46
SHAPE00723,45.83085,10.539353,47
SHAPE00723,45.83089,10.539443,48
SHAPE00723,45.83099,10.539653,49
SHAPE00723,45.83099,10.539653,50
SHAPE00723,45.831272,10.540259,51
SHAPE00723,45.83138,10.540488,52
SHAPE00723,45.831524,10.540781,53
SHAPE00723,45.83154,10.54081,54
SHAPE00723,45.83168,10.541082,55
SHAPE00723,45.831856,10.541325,56
SHAPE00723,45.832043,10.541564,57
SHAPE00723,45.832207,10.541713,58
SHAPE00723,45.832413,10.541895,59
SHAPE00723,45.832474,10.541943,60
SHAPE00723,45.832542,10.541995,61
SHAPE00723,45.83295,10.542267,62
SHAPE00723,45.833252,10.542443,63
SHAPE00723,45.83369,10.542688,64
SHAPE00723,45.833767,10.542729,65
SHAPE00723,45.833916,10.542806,66
SHAPE00723,45.83404,10.542859,67
SHAPE00723,45.834064,10.542727,68
SHAPE00723,45.834064,10.542727,69
SHAPE00723,45.83404,10.542859,70
SHAPE00723,45.834236,10.54292,71
SHAPE00723,45.835705,10.543278,72
SHAPE00723,45.835934,10.543411,73
SHAPE00723,45.83605,10.543528,74
SHAPE00723,45.836174,10.543727,75
SHAPE00723,45.836216,10.543836,76
SHAPE00723,45.836365,10.544196,77
SHAPE00723,45.836464,10.544451,78
SHAPE00723,45.836494,10.544531,79
SHAPE00723,45.836613,10.544817,80
SHAPE00723,45.836914,10.545661,81
SHAPE00723,45.83707,10.546031,82
SHAPE00723,45.837162,10.546218,83
SHAPE00723,45.83728,10.546419,84
SHAPE00723,45.83748,10.54673,85
SHAPE00723,45.83765,10.547003,86
SHAPE00723,45.837852,10.547294,87
SHAPE00723,45.837902,10.547364,88
SHAPE00723,45.83817,10.547763,89
SHAPE00723,45.838238,10.547839,90
SHAPE00723,45.8383,10.547887,91
SHAPE00723,45.838387,10.547955,92
SHAPE00723,45.83848,10.547994,93
SHAPE00723,45.838543,10.548018,94
SHAPE00723,45.838966,10.548332,95
SHAPE00723,45.838966,10.548332,96
SHAPE00723,45.83904,10.548385,97
SHAPE00723,45.83911,10.548437,98
SHAPE00723,45.83926,10.548554,99
SHAPE00723,45.839355,10.548631,100
SHAPE00723,45.839447,10.548702,101
SHAPE00723,45.839676,10.548884,102
SHAPE00723,45.839745,10.548948,103
SHAPE00723,45.839836,10.549037,104
SHAPE00723,45.84002,10.549233,105
SHAPE00723,45.840034,10.549253,106
SHAPE00723,45.840122,10.549363,107
SHAPE00723,45.840313,10.549539,108
SHAPE00723,45.84045,10.549612,109
SHAPE00723,45.840538,10.54963,110
SHAPE00723,45.84056,10.549634,111
SHAPE00723,45.84084,10.549674,112
SHAPE00723,45.840908,10.549687,113
SHAPE00723,45.841213,10.549745,114
SHAPE00723,45.84138,10.549831,115
SHAPE00723,45.841537,10.549952,116
SHAPE00723,45.84168,10.550088,117
SHAPE00723,45.841763,10.550168,118
SHAPE00723,45.84188,10.550282,119
SHAPE00723,45.842125,10.550415,120
SHAPE00723,45.842278,10.550488,121
SHAPE00723,45.84229,10.550495,122
SHAPE00723,45.84229,10.550495,123
SHAPE00723,45.842327,10.550516,124
SHAPE00723,45.84236,10.550537,125
SHAPE00723,45.84255,10.55065,126
SHAPE00723,45.84271,10.550771,127
SHAPE00723,45.84273,10.550787,128
SHAPE00723,45.84286,10.550882,129
SHAPE00723,45.84295,10.550938,130
SHAPE00723,45.843113,10.551042,131
SHAPE00723,45.843304,10.551188,132
SHAPE00723,45.843575,10.551413,133
SHAPE00723,45.84377,10.551584,134
SHAPE00723,45.84407,10.551818,135
SHAPE00723,45.844902,10.552589,136
SHAPE00723,45.84509,10.552755,137
SHAPE00723,45.846004,10.553574,138
SHAPE00723,45.846066,10.553628,139
SHAPE00723,45.84645,10.553994,140
SHAPE00723,45.846596,10.554132,141
SHAPE00723,45.84683,10.55437,142
SHAPE00723,45.846893,10.554451,143
SHAPE00723,45.84708,10.554691,144
SHAPE00723,45.84725,10.554989,145
SHAPE00723,45.847492,10.555488,146
SHAPE00723,45.84783,10.556268,147
SHAPE00723,45.848225,10.557238,148
SHAPE00723,45.84825,10.557309,149
SHAPE00723,45.848507,10.557938,150
SHAPE00723,45.84855,10.55804,151
SHAPE00723,45.848778,10.558612,152
SHAPE00723,45.848778,10.558612,153
SHAPE00723,45.848793,10.558648,154
SHAPE00723,45.848843,10.558784,155
SHAPE00723,45.84899,10.559163,156
SHAPE00723,45.849087,10.55942,157
SHAPE00723,45.849125,10.559514,158
SHAPE00723,45.84924,10.559813,159
SHAPE00723,45.84926,10.559859,160
SHAPE00723,45.849537,10.560504,161
SHAPE00723,45.84997,10.561567,162
SHAPE00723,45.850292,10.562369,163
SHAPE00723,45.850327,10.562453,164
SHAPE00723,45.85034,10.562493,165
SHAPE00723,45.850395,10.562613,166
SHAPE00723,45.85042,10.562684,167
SHAPE00723,45.850567,10.56305,168
SHAPE00723,45.850624,10.563341,169
SHAPE00723,45.850845,10.564024,170
SHAPE00723,45.850994,10.564338,171
SHAPE00723,45.851112,10.564502,172
SHAPE00723,45.851303,10.564687,173
SHAPE00723,45.85148,10.564848,174
SHAPE00723,45.851826,10.565195,175
SHAPE00723,45.8519,10.565275,176
SHAPE00723,45.851963,10.565345,177
SHAPE00723,45.85209,10.565506,178
SHAPE00723,45.852215,10.565643,179
SHAPE00723,45.852314,10.565761,180
SHAPE00723,45.852356,10.565813,181
SHAPE00723,45.85248,10.565962,182
SHAPE00723,45.85248,10.565962,183
SHAPE00723,45.852726,10.566248,184
SHAPE00723,45.852978,10.566502,185
SHAPE00723,45.853054,10.566559,186
SHAPE00723,45.85342,10.566812,187
SHAPE00723,45.853687,10.566992,188
SHAPE00723,45.854,10.567209,189
SHAPE00723,45.854046,10.567234,190
SHAPE00723,45.854176,10.567302,191
SHAPE00723,45.854343,10.567348,192
SHAPE00723,45.85431,10.567919,193
SHAPE00723,45.854298,10.568444,194
SHAPE00723,45.85431,10.568892,195
SHAPE00723,45.854317,10.569011,196
SHAPE00723,45.85432,10.569065,197
SHAPE00723,45.85432,10.569143,198
SHAPE00723,45.854343,10.569265,199
SHAPE00723,45.85436,10.569853,200
SHAPE00723,45.854378,10.570251,201
SHAPE00723,45.854397,10.570763,202
SHAPE00723,45.8544,10.570825,203
SHAPE00723,45.854416,10.57123,204
SHAPE00723,45.85441,10.571517,205
SHAPE00723,45.854378,10.571778,206
SHAPE00723,45.854248,10.572154,207
SHAPE00723,45.854156,10.572312,208
SHAPE00723,45.854107,10.572385,209
SHAPE00723,45.854073,10.57244,210
SHAPE00723,45.853962,10.572558,211
SHAPE00723,45.853718,10.572796,212
SHAPE00723,45.85367,10.572845,213
SHAPE00723,45.85349,10.573018,214
SHAPE00723,45.853306,10.573206,215
SHAPE00723,45.853268,10.573245,216
SHAPE00723,45.852962,10.57356,217
SHAPE00723,45.85292,10.573607,218
SHAPE00723,45.8529,10.57363,219
SHAPE00723,45.852837,10.573691,220
SHAPE00723,45.852757,10.573768,221
SHAPE00723,45.852585,10.573927,222
SHAPE00723,45.852413,10.574058,223
SHAPE00723,45.852333,10.574118,224
SHAPE00723,45.85221,10.574198,225
SHAPE00723,45.851982,10.574345,226
SHAPE00723,45.851833,10.574373,227
SHAPE00723,45.85163,10.574389,228
SHAPE00723,45.851486,10.5744,229
SHAPE00723,45.851196,10.574382,230
SHAPE00723,45.85111,10.574402,231
SHAPE00723,45.851013,10.574447,232
SHAPE00723,45.85079,10.574651,233
SHAPE00723,45.85055,10.574878,234
SHAPE00723,45.850487,10.57495,235
SHAPE00723,45.850376,10.575073,236
SHAPE00723,45.850212,10.575259,237
SHAPE00723,45.850212,10.575259,238
SHAPE00723,45.850063,10.57543,239
SHAPE00723,45.84993,10.575582,240
SHAPE00723,45.84984,10.575686,241
SHAPE00723,45.849808,10.57572,242
SHAPE00723,45.849724,10.575815,243
SHAPE00723,45.84969,10.575859,244
SHAPE00723,45.84961,10.57597,245
SHAPE00723,45.849518,10.57609,246
SHAPE00723,45.849453,10.576182,247
SHAPE00723,45.849407,10.575974,248
SHAPE00723,45.84942,10.575753,249
SHAPE00723,45.84944,10.575417,250
SHAPE00723,45.84947,10.575109,251
SHAPE00723,45.849487,10.574895,252
SHAPE00723,45.84949,10.57481,253
SHAPE00723,45.849514,10.574542,254
SHAPE00723,45.84952,10.57431,255
SHAPE00723,45.84929,10.574319,256
SHAPE00723,45.84925,10.574327,257
SHAPE00723,45.84918,10.574341,258
SHAPE00723,45.84904,10.574367,259
SHAPE00723,45.84855,10.574448,260
SHAPE00723,45.848473,10.57446,261
SHAPE00723,45.848473,10.57446,262
SHAPE00723,45.84855,10.574448,263
SHAPE00723,45.84904,10.574367,264
SHAPE00723,45.84918,10.574341,265
SHAPE00723,45.84925,10.574327,266
SHAPE00723,45.84929,10.574319,267
SHAPE00723,45.84952,10.57431,268
SHAPE00723,45.849514,10.574542,269
SHAPE00723,45.84949,10.57481,270
SHAPE00723,45.849487,10.574895,271
SHAPE00723,45.84947,10.575109,272
SHAPE00723,45.84944,10.575417,273
SHAPE00723,45.84942,10.575753,274
SHAPE00723,45.849407,10.575974,275
SHAPE00723,45.849453,10.576182,276
SHAPE00723,45.849342,10.576439,277
SHAPE00723,45.84928,10.576763,278
SHAPE00723,45.849274,10.5768,279
SHAPE00723,45.849228,10.577012,280
SHAPE00723,45.849205,10.577104,281
SHAPE00723,45.84915,10.577346,282
SHAPE00723,45.849087,10.577621,283
SHAPE00723,45.849056,10.577699,284
SHAPE00723,45.849022,10.577777,285
SHAPE00723,45.848927,10.577984,286
SHAPE00723,45.84889,10.578075,287
SHAPE00723,45.848858,10.578148,288
SHAPE00726,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE00726,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE00726,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE00726,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE00726,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE00726,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE00726,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE00726,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE00726,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE00726,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE00726,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE00726,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE00726,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE00726,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE00726,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE00726,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE00726,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE00726,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE00726,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE00726,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE00726,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE00726,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE00726,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE00726,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE00726,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE00726,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE00726,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE00726,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE00726,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE00726,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE00726,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE00726,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE00726,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE00726,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE00726,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE00726,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE00726,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE00726,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE00726,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE00726,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE00726,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE00726,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE00726,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE00726,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE00726,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE00726,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE00726,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE00726,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE00726,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE00726,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE00726,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE00726,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE00726,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE00726,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE00726,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE00726,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE00726,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE00726,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE00726,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE00726,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE00726,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE00726,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE00726,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE00726,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE00726,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE00726,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE00726,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE00726,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE00726,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE00726,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE00726,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE00726,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE00726,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE00726,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE00726,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE00726,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE00726,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE00726,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE00726,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE00726,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE00726,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE00726,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE00726,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE00726,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE00726,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE00726,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE00726,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE00726,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE00726,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE00726,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE00726,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE00726,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE00726,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE00726,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE00726,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE00726,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE00726,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE00726,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE00726,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE00726,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE00726,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE00726,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE00726,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE00726,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE00726,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE00726,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE00726,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE00726,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE00726,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE00726,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE00726,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE00726,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE00726,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE00726,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE00726,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE00726,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE00726,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE00726,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE00726,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE00726,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE00726,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE00726,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE00726,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE00726,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE00726,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE00726,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE00726,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE00726,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE00726,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE00726,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE00726,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE00726,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE00726,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE00726,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE00726,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE00726,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE00726,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE00726,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE00726,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE00726,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE00726,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE00726,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE00726,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE00726,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE00726,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE00726,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE00726,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE00726,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE00726,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE00726,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE00726,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE00726,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE00726,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE00726,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE00726,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE00726,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE00726,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE00726,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE00726,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE00726,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE00726,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE00726,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE00726,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE00726,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE00726,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE00726,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE00726,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE00726,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE00726,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE00726,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE00726,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE00726,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE00726,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE00726,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE00726,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE00726,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE00726,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE00726,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE00726,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE00726,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE00726,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE00726,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE00726,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE00726,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE00726,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE00726,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE00726,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE00726,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE00726,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE00726,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE00726,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE00726,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE00726,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE00726,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE00726,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE00726,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE00726,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE00726,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE00726,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE00726,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE00726,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE00726,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE00726,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE00726,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE00726,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE00726,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE00726,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE00726,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE00726,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE00726,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE00726,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE00726,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE00726,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE00726,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE00726,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE00726,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE00726,46.067223,11.519262,217
SHAPE00726,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE00726,46.067234,11.519104,219
SHAPE00726,46.067257,11.518793,220
SHAPE00726,46.067272,11.51872,221
SHAPE00726,46.067326,11.518436,222
SHAPE00726,46.067364,11.518314,223
SHAPE00726,46.06745,11.51802,224
SHAPE00726,46.067463,11.517985,225
SHAPE00726,46.067474,11.517952,226
SHAPE00726,46.067524,11.517739,227
SHAPE00726,46.067535,11.517549,228
SHAPE00726,46.06753,11.517513,229
SHAPE00726,46.06752,11.517458,230
SHAPE00726,46.06752,11.517434,231
SHAPE00726,46.06744,11.517002,232
SHAPE00726,46.06739,11.516744,233
SHAPE00726,46.067383,11.516594,234
SHAPE00726,46.067394,11.516456,235
SHAPE00726,46.0674,11.516377,236
SHAPE00726,46.067448,11.516117,237
SHAPE00726,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE00726,46.067455,11.516068,239
SHAPE00726,46.06746,11.516045,240
SHAPE00726,46.067566,11.515454,241
SHAPE00726,46.067574,11.515413,242
SHAPE00726,46.067577,11.515391,243
SHAPE00726,46.067623,11.515079,244
SHAPE00726,46.067635,11.514968,245
SHAPE00726,46.06763,11.514874,246
SHAPE00726,46.067623,11.514768,247
SHAPE00726,46.067524,11.514206,248
SHAPE00726,46.06751,11.514126,249
SHAPE00726,46.067432,11.513726,250
SHAPE00726,46.067413,11.513522,251
SHAPE00726,46.06741,11.513388,252
SHAPE00726,46.067436,11.513237,253
SHAPE00726,46.067482,11.513108,254
SHAPE00726,46.067562,11.512965,255
SHAPE00726,46.06775,11.512748,256
SHAPE00726,46.067844,11.51262,257
SHAPE00726,46.067913,11.512519,258
SHAPE00726,46.06795,11.512438,259
SHAPE00726,46.06797,11.512368,260
SHAPE00726,46.068043,11.512099,261
SHAPE00726,46.06813,11.511806,262
SHAPE00726,46.068142,11.511756,263
SHAPE00726,46.06841,11.511161,264
SHAPE00726,46.06856,11.510828,265
SHAPE00726,46.068634,11.510636,266
SHAPE00726,46.068714,11.510402,267
SHAPE00726,46.068733,11.510346,268
SHAPE00726,46.06875,11.510294,269
SHAPE00726,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE00726,46.068756,11.510265,271
SHAPE00726,46.068855,11.509925,272
SHAPE00726,46.068935,11.509711,273
SHAPE00726,46.069084,11.509448,274
SHAPE00726,46.06919,11.509299,275
SHAPE00726,46.069286,11.50917,276
SHAPE00726,46.069317,11.509139,277
SHAPE00726,46.06935,11.509109,278
SHAPE00726,46.069386,11.509086,279
SHAPE00726,46.06942,11.509067,280
SHAPE00726,46.069458,11.509061,281
SHAPE00726,46.06949,11.509066,282
SHAPE00726,46.069527,11.509083,283
SHAPE00726,46.069546,11.50909,284
SHAPE00726,46.06956,11.509096,285
SHAPE00726,46.069664,11.509138,286
SHAPE00726,46.069763,11.509184,287
SHAPE00726,46.06997,11.509271,288
SHAPE00726,46.06998,11.509275,289
SHAPE00726,46.069996,11.509276,290
SHAPE00726,46.070007,11.509272,291
SHAPE00726,46.07002,11.509262,292
SHAPE00726,46.07008,11.509182,293
SHAPE00726,46.070152,11.509082,294
SHAPE00726,46.070194,11.509002,295
SHAPE00726,46.070217,11.508955,296
SHAPE00726,46.07025,11.508892,297
SHAPE00726,46.070328,11.508805,298
SHAPE00726,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE00726,46.07034,11.508791,300
SHAPE00726,46.070553,11.508543,301
SHAPE00726,46.070602,11.508494,302
SHAPE00726,46.070793,11.508299,303
SHAPE00726,46.07093,11.508201,304
SHAPE00726,46.071133,11.508009,305
SHAPE00726,46.07129,11.507888,306
SHAPE00726,46.07135,11.507832,307
SHAPE00726,46.071457,11.507718,308
SHAPE00726,46.07154,11.507643,309
SHAPE00726,46.07157,11.507615,310
SHAPE00726,46.071583,11.507604,311
SHAPE00726,46.07167,11.507517,312
SHAPE00726,46.07178,11.507392,313
SHAPE00726,46.07196,11.507185,314
SHAPE00726,46.07207,11.507064,315
SHAPE00726,46.072155,11.50698,316
SHAPE00726,46.072277,11.506898,317
SHAPE00726,46.072403,11.50684,318
SHAPE00726,46.072586,11.506813,319
SHAPE00726,46.072834,11.506808,320
SHAPE00726,46.072865,11.506808,321
SHAPE00726,46.073105,11.506804,322
SHAPE00726,46.073135,11.5068,323
SHAPE00726,46.073315,11.50679,324
SHAPE00726,46.073433,11.506796,325
SHAPE00726,46.073566,11.506833,326
SHAPE00726,46.073734,11.506886,327
SHAPE00726,46.07397,11.506982,328
SHAPE00726,46.07408,11.507045,329
SHAPE00726,46.07414,11.507062,330
SHAPE00726,46.074177,11.507071,331
SHAPE00726,46.074265,11.507072,332
SHAPE00726,46.07431,11.507074,333
SHAPE00726,46.07439,11.507067,334
SHAPE00726,46.07455,11.507055,335
SHAPE00726,46.074722,11.507044,336
SHAPE00726,46.074787,11.507035,337
SHAPE00726,46.074944,11.507025,338
SHAPE00726,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE00726,46.075054,11.507011,340
SHAPE00726,46.074944,11.507025,341
SHAPE00726,46.074787,11.507035,342
SHAPE00726,46.074722,11.507044,343
SHAPE00726,46.07455,11.507055,344
SHAPE00726,46.07439,11.507067,345
SHAPE00726,46.07431,11.507074,346
SHAPE00726,46.074265,11.507072,347
SHAPE00726,46.074177,11.507071,348
SHAPE00726,46.07414,11.507062,349
SHAPE00726,46.07408,11.507045,350
SHAPE00726,46.07397,11.506982,351
SHAPE00726,46.073734,11.506886,352
SHAPE00726,46.073566,11.506833,353
SHAPE00726,46.073433,11.506796,354
SHAPE00726,46.073315,11.50679,355
SHAPE00726,46.073135,11.5068,356
SHAPE00726,46.073105,11.506804,357
SHAPE00726,46.072865,11.506808,358
SHAPE00726,46.072834,11.506808,359
SHAPE00726,46.072586,11.506813,360
SHAPE00726,46.072403,11.50684,361
SHAPE00726,46.072277,11.506898,362
SHAPE00726,46.072155,11.50698,363
SHAPE00726,46.07207,11.507064,364
SHAPE00726,46.07196,11.507185,365
SHAPE00726,46.07178,11.507392,366
SHAPE00726,46.07167,11.507517,367
SHAPE00726,46.071682,11.507462,368
SHAPE00726,46.071705,11.507324,369
SHAPE00726,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE00726,46.07176,11.507157,371
SHAPE00726,46.071705,11.507324,372
SHAPE00726,46.071682,11.507462,373
SHAPE00726,46.07167,11.507517,374
SHAPE00726,46.071583,11.507604,375
SHAPE00726,46.07157,11.507615,376
SHAPE00726,46.07154,11.507643,377
SHAPE00726,46.071457,11.507718,378
SHAPE00726,46.07135,11.507832,379
SHAPE00726,46.07129,11.507888,380
SHAPE00726,46.071133,11.508009,381
SHAPE00726,46.07093,11.508201,382
SHAPE00726,46.070793,11.508299,383
SHAPE00726,46.070602,11.508494,384
SHAPE00726,46.070553,11.508543,385
SHAPE00726,46.07034,11.508791,386
SHAPE00726,46.070328,11.508805,387
SHAPE00726,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE00726,46.070282,11.508859,389
SHAPE00726,46.07025,11.508892,390
SHAPE00726,46.070217,11.508955,391
SHAPE00726,46.070194,11.509002,392
SHAPE00726,46.070152,11.509082,393
SHAPE00726,46.07008,11.509182,394
SHAPE00726,46.07002,11.509262,395
SHAPE00726,46.070007,11.509272,396
SHAPE00726,46.069996,11.509276,397
SHAPE00726,46.06998,11.509275,398
SHAPE00726,46.06997,11.509271,399
SHAPE00726,46.069763,11.509184,400
SHAPE00726,46.069664,11.509138,401
SHAPE00726,46.06956,11.509096,402
SHAPE00726,46.069546,11.50909,403
SHAPE00726,46.069527,11.509083,404
SHAPE00726,46.06949,11.509066,405
SHAPE00726,46.069458,11.509061,406
SHAPE00726,46.06942,11.509067,407
SHAPE00726,46.069386,11.509086,408
SHAPE00726,46.06935,11.509109,409
SHAPE00726,46.069317,11.509139,410
SHAPE00726,46.069286,11.50917,411
SHAPE00726,46.06919,11.509299,412
SHAPE00726,46.069084,11.509448,413
SHAPE00726,46.068935,11.509711,414
SHAPE00726,46.068855,11.509925,415
SHAPE00726,46.06875,11.510294,416
SHAPE00726,46.068733,11.510346,417
SHAPE00726,46.068714,11.510402,418
SHAPE00726,46.068634,11.510636,419
SHAPE00726,46.06856,11.510828,420
SHAPE00726,46.068542,11.510817,421
SHAPE00726,46.068523,11.510815,422
SHAPE00726,46.068504,11.510823,423
SHAPE00726,46.068413,11.510873,424
SHAPE00726,46.068356,11.5109,425
SHAPE00726,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE00726,46.068336,11.510911,427
SHAPE00726,46.068356,11.5109,428
SHAPE00726,46.068413,11.510873,429
SHAPE00726,46.068504,11.510823,430
SHAPE00726,46.068523,11.510815,431
SHAPE00726,46.068542,11.510817,432
SHAPE00726,46.06856,11.510828,433
SHAPE00726,46.06841,11.511161,434
SHAPE00726,46.068142,11.511756,435
SHAPE00726,46.06813,11.511806,436
SHAPE00726,46.068043,11.512099,437
SHAPE00726,46.06797,11.512368,438
SHAPE00726,46.06795,11.512438,439
SHAPE00726,46.067913,11.512519,440
SHAPE00726,46.067844,11.51262,441
SHAPE00726,46.06775,11.512748,442
SHAPE00726,46.067562,11.512965,443
SHAPE00726,46.067482,11.513108,444
SHAPE00726,46.067436,11.513237,445
SHAPE00726,46.06741,11.513388,446
SHAPE00726,46.067413,11.513522,447
SHAPE00726,46.067432,11.513726,448
SHAPE00726,46.06751,11.514126,449
SHAPE00726,46.067524,11.514206,450
SHAPE00726,46.067623,11.514768,451
SHAPE00726,46.06763,11.514874,452
SHAPE00726,46.067635,11.514968,453
SHAPE00726,46.067623,11.515079,454
SHAPE00726,46.067577,11.515391,455
SHAPE00726,46.067574,11.515413,456
SHAPE00726,46.067566,11.515454,457
SHAPE00726,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE00726,46.06749,11.515867,459
SHAPE00726,46.06746,11.516045,460
SHAPE00726,46.067448,11.516117,461
SHAPE00726,46.0674,11.516377,462
SHAPE00726,46.067394,11.516456,463
SHAPE00726,46.067383,11.516594,464
SHAPE00726,46.06739,11.516744,465
SHAPE00726,46.06744,11.517002,466
SHAPE00726,46.06752,11.517434,467
SHAPE00726,46.06752,11.517458,468
SHAPE00726,46.06753,11.517513,469
SHAPE00726,46.067535,11.517549,470
SHAPE00726,46.067524,11.517739,471
SHAPE00726,46.067474,11.517952,472
SHAPE00726,46.067463,11.517985,473
SHAPE00726,46.06745,11.51802,474
SHAPE00726,46.067364,11.518314,475
SHAPE00726,46.067326,11.518436,476
SHAPE00726,46.067272,11.51872,477
SHAPE00726,46.067257,11.518793,478
SHAPE00726,46.067234,11.519104,479
SHAPE00726,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE00726,46.067223,11.519262,481
SHAPE00726,46.067207,11.519428,482
SHAPE00726,46.0672,11.519527,483
SHAPE00726,46.067184,11.519651,484
SHAPE00726,46.067154,11.519801,485
SHAPE00726,46.06713,11.519878,486
SHAPE00726,46.0671,11.519972,487
SHAPE00726,46.067055,11.520053,488
SHAPE00726,46.067017,11.520099,489
SHAPE00726,46.06698,11.520146,490
SHAPE00726,46.066956,11.520171,491
SHAPE00726,46.06692,11.520213,492
SHAPE00726,46.066807,11.520357,493
SHAPE00726,46.066734,11.520477,494
SHAPE00726,46.06671,11.520543,495
SHAPE00726,46.066696,11.520587,496
SHAPE00726,46.066692,11.520749,497
SHAPE00726,46.066708,11.520852,498
SHAPE00726,46.06673,11.520934,499
SHAPE00726,46.066772,11.521012,500
SHAPE00726,46.066814,11.521066,501
SHAPE00726,46.066864,11.521119,502
SHAPE00726,46.066914,11.521147,503
SHAPE00726,46.06697,11.521168,504
SHAPE00726,46.067097,11.521182,505
SHAPE00726,46.067413,11.521177,506
SHAPE00726,46.06747,11.521173,507
SHAPE00726,46.06753,11.521179,508
SHAPE00726,46.06758,11.521206,509
SHAPE00726,46.06764,11.52126,510
SHAPE00726,46.067684,11.521326,511
SHAPE00726,46.067707,11.521375,512
SHAPE00726,46.06772,11.521434,513
SHAPE00726,46.067722,11.521508,514
SHAPE00726,46.06772,11.521592,515
SHAPE00726,46.067707,11.521703,516
SHAPE00726,46.067707,11.521729,517
SHAPE00726,46.067703,11.521764,518
SHAPE00726,46.067665,11.521887,519
SHAPE00726,46.067596,11.522091,520
SHAPE00726,46.067577,11.522141,521
SHAPE00726,46.067566,11.522174,522
SHAPE00726,46.06754,11.522216,523
SHAPE00726,46.067493,11.522272,524
SHAPE00726,46.067474,11.522299,525
SHAPE00726,46.067463,11.52233,526
SHAPE00726,46.067455,11.522366,527
SHAPE00726,46.067448,11.522688,528
SHAPE00726,46.067448,11.522701,529
SHAPE00726,46.067444,11.522713,530
SHAPE00726,46.06744,11.522723,531
SHAPE00726,46.067432,11.52273,532
SHAPE00726,46.067417,11.522743,533
SHAPE00726,46.067406,11.522757,534
SHAPE00726,46.06739,11.522716,535
SHAPE00726,46.06735,11.522587,536
SHAPE00726,46.067318,11.522515,537
SHAPE00726,46.06729,11.522453,538
SHAPE00726,46.067245,11.522386,539
SHAPE00726,46.067207,11.522345,540
SHAPE00726,46.067165,11.522311,541
SHAPE00726,46.06715,11.522302,542
SHAPE00726,46.067093,11.522266,543
SHAPE00726,46.06689,11.522181,544
SHAPE00726,46.066708,11.522117,545
SHAPE00726,46.06669,11.52211,546
SHAPE00726,46.066654,11.522098,547
SHAPE00726,46.066597,11.522078,548
SHAPE00726,46.06656,11.522064,549
SHAPE00726,46.066437,11.522018,550
SHAPE00726,46.06638,11.522003,551
SHAPE00726,46.06634,11.521999,552
SHAPE00726,46.066307,11.522001,553
SHAPE00726,46.066288,11.522008,554
SHAPE00726,46.06626,11.522021,555
SHAPE00726,46.06624,11.522035,556
SHAPE00726,46.06619,11.522078,557
SHAPE00726,46.06615,11.522117,558
SHAPE00726,46.06611,11.522177,559
SHAPE00726,46.066074,11.522246,560
SHAPE00726,46.066044,11.522313,561
SHAPE00726,46.06603,11.522388,562
SHAPE00726,46.066025,11.522465,563
SHAPE00726,46.06603,11.52295,564
SHAPE00726,46.06603,11.523035,565
SHAPE00726,46.06602,11.523121,566
SHAPE00726,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE00726,46.066017,11.523175,568
SHAPE00726,46.066013,11.523209,569
SHAPE00726,46.065994,11.523272,570
SHAPE00726,46.065964,11.523314,571
SHAPE00726,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE00726,46.065807,11.523472,573
SHAPE00726,46.065594,11.523655,574
SHAPE00726,46.06554,11.523695,575
SHAPE00726,46.06552,11.523705,576
SHAPE00726,46.065277,11.523845,577
SHAPE00726,46.064945,11.524035,578
SHAPE00726,46.0648,11.524117,579
SHAPE00726,46.064697,11.524183,580
SHAPE00726,46.06464,11.5242,581
SHAPE00726,46.064556,11.524206,582
SHAPE00726,46.06445,11.524215,583
SHAPE00726,46.064358,11.524192,584
SHAPE00726,46.064274,11.524163,585
SHAPE00726,46.064262,11.524156,586
SHAPE00726,46.064243,11.524146,587
SHAPE00726,46.064007,11.524017,588
SHAPE00726,46.063942,11.523982,589
SHAPE00726,46.06393,11.523975,590
SHAPE00726,46.063892,11.523953,591
SHAPE00726,46.06385,11.52393,592
SHAPE00726,46.063816,11.523911,593
SHAPE00726,46.063625,11.523819,594
SHAPE00726,46.063572,11.523801,595
SHAPE00726,46.06353,11.523791,596
SHAPE00726,46.063496,11.523788,597
SHAPE00726,46.06341,11.52379,598
SHAPE00726,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE00726,46.06336,11.5238,600
SHAPE00726,46.063313,11.523808,601
SHAPE00726,46.063183,11.523858,602
SHAPE00726,46.06316,11.523866,603
SHAPE00726,46.06312,11.523885,604
SHAPE00726,46.063034,11.523925,605
SHAPE00726,46.06293,11.523976,606
SHAPE00726,46.06286,11.524003,607
SHAPE00726,46.062798,11.524023,608
SHAPE00726,46.062756,11.52403,609
SHAPE00726,46.062714,11.524034,610
SHAPE00726,46.062637,11.524033,611
SHAPE00726,46.062572,11.524018,612
SHAPE00726,46.062508,11.524002,613
SHAPE00726,46.062416,11.523973,614
SHAPE00726,46.06228,11.523921,615
SHAPE00726,46.06221,11.523893,616
SHAPE00726,46.06216,11.523875,617
SHAPE00726,46.061977,11.523795,618
SHAPE00726,46.061935,11.523778,619
SHAPE00726,46.061867,11.52375,620
SHAPE00726,46.06181,11.523733,621
SHAPE00726,46.061752,11.523723,622
SHAPE00726,46.061657,11.523719,623
SHAPE00726,46.06159,11.523716,624
SHAPE00726,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE00726,46.06156,11.523716,626
SHAPE00726,46.06142,11.523716,627
SHAPE00726,46.061283,11.523716,628
SHAPE00726,46.061165,11.523707,629
SHAPE00726,46.06107,11.523692,630
SHAPE00726,46.060997,11.52367,631
SHAPE00726,46.06094,11.523634,632
SHAPE00726,46.060883,11.523591,633
SHAPE00726,46.060802,11.523516,634
SHAPE00726,46.06067,11.523367,635
SHAPE00726,46.06051,11.52319,636
SHAPE00726,46.06005,11.522646,637
SHAPE00726,46.059776,11.522361,638
SHAPE00726,46.059647,11.522217,639
SHAPE00726,46.059525,11.522088,640
SHAPE00726,46.059265,11.52181,641
SHAPE00726,46.05921,11.521751,642
SHAPE00726,46.05895,11.52146,643
SHAPE00726,46.058773,11.521228,644
SHAPE00726,46.058292,11.520686,645
SHAPE00726,46.058186,11.520577,646
SHAPE00726,46.05815,11.520548,647
SHAPE00726,46.057972,11.520428,648
SHAPE00726,46.0577,11.520226,649
SHAPE00726,46.05745,11.520011,650
SHAPE00726,46.057472,11.519977,651
SHAPE00726,46.057518,11.519916,652
SHAPE00726,46.057583,11.519848,653
SHAPE00726,46.0576,11.519831,654
SHAPE00726,46.057674,11.519765,655
SHAPE00726,46.057716,11.519732,656
SHAPE00726,46.057716,11.519732,657
SHAPE00726,46.05777,11.519691,658
SHAPE00726,46.058113,11.519432,659
SHAPE00726,46.05836,11.519248,660
SHAPE00726,46.058662,11.519017,661
SHAPE00726,46.05913,11.518647,662
SHAPE00726,46.059284,11.518526,663
SHAPE00726,46.059357,11.518469,664
SHAPE00726,46.05999,11.517957,665
SHAPE00726,46.060215,11.517772,666
SHAPE00726,46.06042,11.51761,667
SHAPE00726,46.06045,11.517582,668
SHAPE00726,46.06057,11.517486,669
SHAPE00726,46.06072,11.517374,670
SHAPE00726,46.060852,11.517268,671
SHAPE00726,46.061127,11.517011,672
SHAPE00726,46.061176,11.516969,673
SHAPE00726,46.061615,11.516612,674
SHAPE00726,46.061665,11.516605,675
SHAPE00726,46.061703,11.516612,676
SHAPE00726,46.061726,11.51662,677
SHAPE00726,46.06174,11.516545,678
SHAPE00726,46.06176,11.51649,679
SHAPE00726,46.061806,11.516402,680
SHAPE00726,46.061825,11.516367,681
SHAPE00726,46.061935,11.516208,682
SHAPE00726,46.062,11.516112,683
SHAPE00726,46.06216,11.515874,684
SHAPE00726,46.062355,11.515594,685
SHAPE00726,46.06237,11.51557,686
SHAPE00726,46.062523,11.515346,687
SHAPE00726,46.062572,11.515272,688
SHAPE00726,46.06258,11.515256,689
SHAPE00726,46.06279,11.514881,690
SHAPE00726,46.062904,11.514678,691
SHAPE00726,46.062923,11.514645,692
SHAPE00726,46.063,11.514509,693
SHAPE00726,46.063,11.514509,694
SHAPE00726,46.06302,11.514474,695
SHAPE00726,46.06312,11.514291,696
SHAPE00726,46.063168,11.514209,697
SHAPE00726,46.063255,11.514057,698
SHAPE00726,46.06356,11.513515,699
SHAPE00726,46.06363,11.513387,700
SHAPE00726,46.063854,11.51298,701
SHAPE00726,46.063965,11.512753,702
SHAPE00726,46.064217,11.512095,703
SHAPE00726,46.064316,11.511798,704
SHAPE00726,46.06444,11.511425,705
SHAPE00726,46.06446,11.511377,706
SHAPE00726,46.064472,11.511348,707
SHAPE00726,46.0645,11.511285,708
SHAPE00726,46.06455,11.511147,709
SHAPE00726,46.064564,11.511099,710
SHAPE00726,46.064617,11.510962,711
SHAPE00726,46.064655,11.510859,712
SHAPE00726,46.064762,11.510521,713
SHAPE00726,46.064865,11.510139,714
SHAPE00726,46.06488,11.510076,715
SHAPE00726,46.065002,11.509587,716
SHAPE00726,46.065014,11.509543,717
SHAPE00726,46.065056,11.509378,718
SHAPE00726,46.06508,11.509232,719
SHAPE00726,46.065094,11.509083,720
SHAPE00726,46.0651,11.508937,721
SHAPE00726,46.065105,11.508788,722
SHAPE00726,46.0651,11.508689,723
SHAPE00726,46.065094,11.508642,724
SHAPE00726,46.065014,11.508393,725
SHAPE00726,46.06501,11.508375,726
SHAPE00726,46.064995,11.508277,727
SHAPE00726,46.064995,11.508227,728
SHAPE00726,46.064995,11.508203,729
SHAPE00726,46.065,11.508169,730
SHAPE00726,46.065018,11.508004,731
SHAPE00726,46.065025,11.507972,732
SHAPE00726,46.06506,11.507686,733
SHAPE00726,46.065094,11.507379,734
SHAPE00726,46.065125,11.50719,735
SHAPE00726,46.06515,11.506992,736
SHAPE00726,46.06516,11.50689,737
SHAPE00726,46.065166,11.506815,738
SHAPE00726,46.065178,11.506727,739
SHAPE00726,46.06518,11.506676,740
SHAPE00726,46.06518,11.506676,741
SHAPE00726,46.06518,11.506647,742
SHAPE00726,46.065186,11.506563,743
SHAPE00726,46.06518,11.506481,744
SHAPE00726,46.065178,11.506453,745
SHAPE00726,46.065174,11.506417,746
SHAPE00726,46.06516,11.506388,747
SHAPE00726,46.06514,11.506363,748
SHAPE00726,46.065117,11.506352,749
SHAPE00726,46.06507,11.506348,750
SHAPE00726,46.06503,11.506355,751
SHAPE00726,46.065,11.506368,752
SHAPE00726,46.06496,11.506386,753
SHAPE00726,46.06491,11.506418,754
SHAPE00726,46.064877,11.506449,755
SHAPE00726,46.064846,11.50648,756
SHAPE00726,46.06478,11.506573,757
SHAPE00726,46.064613,11.506833,758
SHAPE00726,46.06458,11.506877,759
SHAPE00726,46.06456,11.506842,760
SHAPE00726,46.06442,11.506652,761
SHAPE00726,46.06435,11.506552,762
SHAPE00726,46.06432,11.506501,763
SHAPE00726,46.064304,11.506472,764
SHAPE00726,46.064274,11.506412,765
SHAPE00726,46.064266,11.506391,766
SHAPE00726,46.064236,11.506314,767
SHAPE00726,46.064186,11.506168,768
SHAPE00726,46.064175,11.506124,769
SHAPE00726,46.064133,11.505965,770
SHAPE00726,46.0641,11.505799,771
SHAPE00726,46.064068,11.505628,772
SHAPE00726,46.063957,11.505025,773
SHAPE00726,46.06391,11.504799,774
SHAPE00726,46.063866,11.504589,775
SHAPE00726,46.06382,11.504432,776
SHAPE00726,46.06376,11.504264,777
SHAPE00726,46.063686,11.504096,778
SHAPE00726,46.06363,11.503991,779
SHAPE00726,46.063572,11.503889,780
SHAPE00726,46.06347,11.503701,781
SHAPE00726,46.063396,11.503572,782
SHAPE00726,46.06339,11.503554,783
SHAPE00726,46.06339,11.503554,784
SHAPE00726,46.063313,11.503415,785
SHAPE00726,46.063274,11.503326,786
SHAPE00726,46.063156,11.503058,787
SHAPE00726,46.0631,11.502912,788
SHAPE00726,46.06301,11.502689,789
SHAPE00726,46.06295,11.502512,790
SHAPE00726,46.06287,11.502287,791
SHAPE00726,46.062786,11.502034,792
SHAPE00726,46.06276,11.501866,793
SHAPE00726,46.06276,11.501781,794
SHAPE00726,46.062798,11.501699,795
SHAPE00726,46.062855,11.501624,796
SHAPE00726,46.062977,11.501492,797
SHAPE00726,46.063347,11.501133,798
SHAPE00726,46.063385,11.501072,799
SHAPE00726,46.06371,11.500743,800
SHAPE00726,46.063843,11.500615,801
SHAPE00726,46.064022,11.500474,802
SHAPE00726,46.064217,11.500359,803
SHAPE00726,46.064495,11.500216,804
SHAPE00726,46.0647,11.500084,805
SHAPE00726,46.06478,11.500033,806
SHAPE00726,46.064995,11.499879,807
SHAPE00726,46.065243,11.499663,808
SHAPE00726,46.065426,11.499485,809
SHAPE00726,46.06562,11.499261,810
SHAPE00726,46.06583,11.499022,811
SHAPE00726,46.066017,11.498807,812
SHAPE00726,46.06614,11.498672,813
SHAPE00726,46.066246,11.498575,814
SHAPE00726,46.066326,11.498512,815
SHAPE00726,46.06641,11.498449,816
SHAPE00726,46.06655,11.498373,817
SHAPE00726,46.066677,11.498313,818
SHAPE00726,46.066868,11.498263,819
SHAPE00726,46.06707,11.498227,820
SHAPE00726,46.06726,11.49823,821
SHAPE00726,46.06742,11.498258,822
SHAPE00726,46.06757,11.498302,823
SHAPE00726,46.06775,11.498389,824
SHAPE00726,46.06797,11.498494,825
SHAPE00726,46.068077,11.498541,826
SHAPE00726,46.068172,11.498577,827
SHAPE00726,46.068287,11.498603,828
SHAPE00726,46.06839,11.49859,829
SHAPE00726,46.068462,11.498578,830
SHAPE00726,46.068535,11.498542,831
SHAPE00726,46.068596,11.498504,832
SHAPE00726,46.068645,11.498456,833
SHAPE00726,46.068813,11.498302,834
SHAPE00726,46.06898,11.498145,835
SHAPE00726,46.069115,11.498032,836
SHAPE00726,46.06913,11.498023,837
SHAPE00726,46.06913,11.498023,838
SHAPE00726,46.06936,11.497883,839
SHAPE00726,46.069977,11.497582,840
SHAPE00726,46.070137,11.497503,841
SHAPE00726,46.070545,11.49733,842
SHAPE00726,46.0708,11.497237,843
SHAPE00726,46.070843,11.497232,844
SHAPE00726,46.0709,11.497227,845
SHAPE00726,46.07098,11.497214,846
SHAPE00726,46.071045,11.497195,847
SHAPE00726,46.071083,11.497181,848
SHAPE00726,46.07111,11.497169,849
SHAPE00726,46.071125,11.497155,850
SHAPE00726,46.071136,11.497138,851
SHAPE00726,46.071148,11.497118,852
SHAPE00726,46.07115,11.497096,853
SHAPE00726,46.071156,11.497061,854
SHAPE00726,46.07119,11.496411,855
SHAPE00726,46.071194,11.496327,856
SHAPE00726,46.071198,11.496265,857
SHAPE00726,46.071224,11.496026,858
SHAPE00726,46.071236,11.495905,859
SHAPE00726,46.071236,11.495852,860
SHAPE00726,46.071228,11.495805,861
SHAPE00726,46.071213,11.495766,862
SHAPE00726,46.071186,11.495722,863
SHAPE00726,46.07112,11.495644,864
SHAPE00726,46.07111,11.495627,865
SHAPE00726,46.071003,11.495502,866
SHAPE00726,46.070744,11.495179,867
SHAPE00726,46.070614,11.495007,868
SHAPE00726,46.07055,11.494919,869
SHAPE00726,46.070374,11.494628,870
SHAPE00726,46.07033,11.49454,871
SHAPE00726,46.070312,11.494489,872
SHAPE00726,46.070297,11.494433,873
SHAPE00726,46.07029,11.494334,874
SHAPE00726,46.070293,11.494247,875
SHAPE00726,46.0703,11.494188,876
SHAPE00726,46.070305,11.494153,877
SHAPE00726,46.070305,11.494081,878
SHAPE00726,46.070297,11.494018,879
SHAPE00726,46.070274,11.493954,880
SHAPE00726,46.07022,11.493876,881
SHAPE00726,46.070194,11.49385,882
SHAPE00726,46.07018,11.493837,883
SHAPE00726,46.07014,11.493812,884
SHAPE00726,46.07009,11.493796,885
SHAPE00726,46.069958,11.493778,886
SHAPE00726,46.069817,11.493754,887
SHAPE00726,46.069817,11.493754,888
SHAPE00726,46.069668,11.493729,889
SHAPE00726,46.069572,11.493711,890
SHAPE00726,46.06939,11.49368,891
SHAPE00726,46.06928,11.493662,892
SHAPE00726,46.06924,11.493658,893
SHAPE00726,46.06918,11.493656,894
SHAPE00726,46.068966,11.493679,895
SHAPE00726,46.068867,11.493692,896
SHAPE00726,46.068787,11.493694,897
SHAPE00726,46.068726,11.493696,898
SHAPE00726,46.068394,11.493671,899
SHAPE00726,46.06822,11.493652,900
SHAPE00726,46.06799,11.493627,901
SHAPE00726,46.067886,11.493613,902
SHAPE00726,46.067657,11.493586,903
SHAPE00726,46.067577,11.493577,904
SHAPE00726,46.067505,11.493565,905
SHAPE00726,46.067467,11.493559,906
SHAPE00726,46.06737,11.493546,907
SHAPE00726,46.067265,11.493532,908
SHAPE00726,46.067184,11.493516,909
SHAPE00726,46.067158,11.493509,910
SHAPE00726,46.0671,11.493495,911
SHAPE00726,46.06671,11.493378,912
SHAPE00726,46.06651,11.493315,913
SHAPE00726,46.065628,11.493038,914
SHAPE00726,46.06519,11.492945,915
SHAPE00726,46.064884,11.492876,916
SHAPE00726,46.064724,11.492813,917
SHAPE00726,46.064194,11.492593,918
SHAPE00726,46.06399,11.492506,919
SHAPE00726,46.063797,11.49243,920
SHAPE00726,46.063652,11.492394,921
SHAPE00726,46.063488,11.492384,922
SHAPE00726,46.062973,11.492417,923
SHAPE00726,46.062664,11.49243,924
SHAPE00726,46.06252,11.492408,925
SHAPE00726,46.062412,11.492384,926
SHAPE00726,46.06224,11.492308,927
SHAPE00726,46.061455,11.491866,928
SHAPE00726,46.06126,11.49172,929
SHAPE00726,46.061108,11.491549,930
SHAPE00726,46.06027,11.490424,931
SHAPE00726,46.060215,11.490354,932
SHAPE00726,46.060215,11.490354,933
SHAPE00726,46.06006,11.490376,934
SHAPE00726,46.059643,11.490436,935
SHAPE00726,46.059032,11.490566,936
SHAPE00726,46.058834,11.490605,937
SHAPE00726,46.05863,11.490701,938
SHAPE00726,46.058483,11.490826,939
SHAPE00726,46.058247,11.491056,940
SHAPE00726,46.05803,11.491272,941
SHAPE00726,46.057144,11.492158,942
SHAPE00726,46.05659,11.492714,943
SHAPE00726,46.056442,11.492863,944
SHAPE00726,46.056282,11.49297,945
SHAPE00726,46.056103,11.493062,946
SHAPE00726,46.055714,11.493232,947
SHAPE00726,46.055313,11.493402,948
SHAPE00726,46.055023,11.493526,949
SHAPE00726,46.054848,11.493599,950
SHAPE00726,46.05464,11.493682,951
SHAPE00726,46.054607,11.493697,952
SHAPE00726,46.054543,11.493723,953
SHAPE00726,46.054455,11.493743,954
SHAPE00726,46.054325,11.493766,955
SHAPE00726,46.05417,11.493794,956
SHAPE00726,46.05332,11.493916,957
SHAPE00726,46.05306,11.493953,958
SHAPE00726,46.052998,11.493962,959
SHAPE00726,46.052574,11.494022,960
SHAPE00726,46.052547,11.494033,961
SHAPE00726,46.052525,11.494056,962
SHAPE00726,46.05251,11.494086,963
SHAPE00726,46.052505,11.494111,964
SHAPE00726,46.052498,11.494133,965
SHAPE00726,46.052486,11.494151,966
SHAPE00726,46.052456,11.494186,967
SHAPE00726,46.052425,11.494214,968
SHAPE00726,46.052376,11.494245,969
SHAPE00726,46.05236,11.494244,970
SHAPE00726,46.052208,11.494222,971
SHAPE00726,46.052208,11.494222,972
SHAPE00726,46.052197,11.49422,973
SHAPE00726,46.05216,11.494213,974
SHAPE00726,46.052086,11.494197,975
SHAPE00726,46.05203,11.494183,976
SHAPE00726,46.052002,11.494175,977
SHAPE00726,46.05198,11.494143,978
SHAPE00726,46.05198,11.494031,979
SHAPE00726,46.05197,11.493827,980
SHAPE00726,46.05198,11.493762,981
SHAPE00726,46.052,11.493547,982
SHAPE00726,46.052032,11.493173,983
SHAPE00726,46.052044,11.493084,984
SHAPE00726,46.05207,11.492773,985
SHAPE00726,46.052094,11.492586,986
SHAPE00726,46.0521,11.492509,987
SHAPE00726,46.052147,11.492165,988
SHAPE00726,46.052155,11.49209,989
SHAPE00726,46.05221,11.491707,990
SHAPE00726,46.052254,11.491399,991
SHAPE00726,46.052357,11.490758,992
SHAPE00726,46.052483,11.489922,993
SHAPE00726,46.052505,11.489779,994
SHAPE00726,46.052513,11.48972,995
SHAPE00726,46.052647,11.488672,996
SHAPE00726,46.0529,11.48686,997
SHAPE00726,46.053165,11.484972,998
SHAPE00726,46.05346,11.482938,999
SHAPE00726,46.053684,11.481357,1000
SHAPE00726,46.053715,11.481129,1001
SHAPE00726,46.053715,11.481129,1002
SHAPE00726,46.05386,11.48009,1003
SHAPE00726,46.053932,11.47958,1004
SHAPE00726,46.05398,11.479205,1005
SHAPE00726,46.054188,11.477757,1006
SHAPE00726,46.054436,11.475991,1007
SHAPE00726,46.054485,11.475545,1008
SHAPE00726,46.054623,11.4749,1009
SHAPE00726,46.054665,11.474778,1010
SHAPE00726,46.05472,11.474674,1011
SHAPE00726,46.054768,11.474607,1012
SHAPE00726,46.054855,11.474506,1013
SHAPE00726,46.05489,11.474472,1014
SHAPE00726,46.054916,11.47442,1015
SHAPE00726,46.05493,11.474359,1016
SHAPE00726,46.054935,11.474294,1017
SHAPE00726,46.054924,11.47423,1018
SHAPE00726,46.05491,11.474183,1019
SHAPE00726,46.05486,11.474053,1020
SHAPE00726,46.054832,11.473939,1021
SHAPE00726,46.05482,11.473844,1022
SHAPE00726,46.054836,11.473723,1023
SHAPE00726,46.05505,11.472418,1024
SHAPE00726,46.05523,11.471247,1025
SHAPE00726,46.05525,11.47111,1026
SHAPE00726,46.05527,11.470987,1027
SHAPE00726,46.055294,11.47077,1028
SHAPE00726,46.055305,11.470744,1029
SHAPE00726,46.055313,11.470716,1030
SHAPE00726,46.055317,11.470671,1031
SHAPE00726,46.055305,11.470628,1032
SHAPE00726,46.05532,11.470594,1033
SHAPE00726,46.055336,11.470526,1034
SHAPE00726,46.05535,11.47045,1035
SHAPE00726,46.055363,11.470331,1036
SHAPE00726,46.055386,11.470226,1037
SHAPE00726,46.055435,11.469929,1038
SHAPE00726,46.055454,11.469813,1039
SHAPE00726,46.055454,11.469813,1040
SHAPE00726,46.05547,11.469713,1041
SHAPE00726,46.05557,11.469086,1042
SHAPE00726,46.05581,11.467642,1043
SHAPE00726,46.056114,11.465788,1044
SHAPE00726,46.056118,11.465755,1045
SHAPE00726,46.05621,11.465211,1046
SHAPE00726,46.056374,11.464226,1047
SHAPE00726,46.056374,11.464226,1048
SHAPE00726,46.056416,11.463985,1049
SHAPE00726,46.056435,11.463815,1050
SHAPE00726,46.056454,11.46361,1051
SHAPE00726,46.05645,11.463586,1052
SHAPE00726,46.056442,11.463572,1053
SHAPE00726,46.05643,11.463562,1054
SHAPE00726,46.056423,11.463557,1055
SHAPE00726,46.05641,11.463555,1056
SHAPE00726,46.056335,11.46354,1057
SHAPE00726,46.05601,11.463472,1058
SHAPE00726,46.05581,11.463435,1059
SHAPE00726,46.05576,11.463426,1060
SHAPE00726,46.055683,11.463413,1061
SHAPE00726,46.055374,11.4634,1062
SHAPE00726,46.05536,11.463399,1063
SHAPE00726,46.05534,11.463399,1064
SHAPE00726,46.055164,11.463386,1065
SHAPE00726,46.05498,11.463352,1066
SHAPE00726,46.054718,11.46332,1067
SHAPE00726,46.054604,11.463303,1068
SHAPE00726,46.05453,11.46329,1069
SHAPE00726,46.054455,11.463276,1070
SHAPE00726,46.053482,11.463091,1071
SHAPE00726,46.053448,11.463083,1072
SHAPE00726,46.053345,11.463068,1073
SHAPE00726,46.053295,11.463061,1074
SHAPE00726,46.05322,11.463047,1075
SHAPE00726,46.05316,11.463032,1076
SHAPE00726,46.053093,11.463011,1077
SHAPE00726,46.053,11.463002,1078
SHAPE00726,46.05297,11.462997,1079
SHAPE00726,46.05294,11.463011,1080
SHAPE00726,46.052917,11.463041,1081
SHAPE00726,46.052906,11.463078,1082
SHAPE00726,46.052906,11.46312,1083
SHAPE00726,46.052914,11.463159,1084
SHAPE00727,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00727,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00727,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00727,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00727,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00727,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00727,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00727,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00727,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00727,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00727,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00727,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00727,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00727,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00727,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00727,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00727,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00727,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00727,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00727,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00727,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00727,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00727,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00727,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00727,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00727,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00727,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00727,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00727,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00727,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00727,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00727,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00727,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00727,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00727,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00727,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00727,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00727,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00727,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00727,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00727,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00727,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00727,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00727,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00727,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00727,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00727,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00727,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00727,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00727,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00727,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00727,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00727,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00727,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00727,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00727,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00727,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00727,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00727,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00727,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00727,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00727,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00727,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00727,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00727,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00727,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00727,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00727,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00727,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00727,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00727,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00727,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00727,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00727,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00727,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00727,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00727,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00727,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00727,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00727,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00727,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00727,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00727,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00727,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00727,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00727,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00727,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00727,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00727,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00727,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00727,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00727,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00727,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00727,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00727,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00727,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00727,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00727,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00727,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00727,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00727,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00727,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00727,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00727,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00727,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00727,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00727,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00727,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00727,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00727,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00727,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00727,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00727,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00727,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00727,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00727,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00727,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00727,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00727,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00727,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00727,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00727,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00727,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00727,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00727,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00727,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00727,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00727,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00727,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00727,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00727,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00727,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00727,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00727,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00727,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00727,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00727,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00727,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00727,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00727,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00727,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00727,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00727,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00727,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00727,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00727,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00727,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00727,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00727,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00727,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00727,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00727,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00727,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00727,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00727,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00727,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00727,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00727,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00727,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00727,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00727,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00727,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00727,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00727,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00727,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00727,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00727,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00727,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00727,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00727,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00727,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00727,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00727,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00727,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00727,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00727,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00727,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00727,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00727,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00727,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00727,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00727,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00727,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00727,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00727,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00727,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00727,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00727,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00727,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00727,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00727,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00727,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00727,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00727,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00727,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00727,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00727,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00727,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00727,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00727,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00727,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00727,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00727,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00727,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00727,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00727,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00727,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00727,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00727,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00727,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00727,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00727,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00727,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00727,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00727,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00727,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00727,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00727,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00727,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00727,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00727,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00727,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE00727,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE00727,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00727,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE00727,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE00727,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE00727,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE00727,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE00727,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE00727,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE00727,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE00727,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00727,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE00727,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE00727,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE00727,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE00727,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE00727,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE00727,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE00727,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE00727,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE00727,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE00727,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE00727,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE00727,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE00727,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE00727,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE00727,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE00727,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE00727,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE00727,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE00727,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE00727,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE00727,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE00727,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE00727,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE00727,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE00727,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE00727,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00727,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE00727,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE00727,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE00727,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE00727,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE00727,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE00727,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE00727,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE00727,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE00727,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE00727,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE00727,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE00727,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE00727,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE00727,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE00727,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE00727,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE00727,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE00727,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE00727,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE00727,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE00727,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE00727,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE00727,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE00727,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE00727,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE00727,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE00727,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE00727,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00727,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE00727,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00727,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE00727,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE00727,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE00727,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE00727,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE00727,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE00727,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE00727,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE00727,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE00727,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE00727,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE00727,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE00727,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE00727,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE00727,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE00727,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE00727,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE00727,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE00727,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE00727,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE00727,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE00727,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE00727,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE00727,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE00727,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE00727,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE00727,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE00727,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE00727,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE00727,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE00727,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE00727,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE00727,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE00727,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE00727,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE00727,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE00727,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE00727,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE00727,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE00727,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE00727,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE00727,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE00727,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE00727,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00727,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE00727,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE00727,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE00727,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE00727,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE00727,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE00727,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE00727,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE00727,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE00727,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE00727,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE00727,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE00727,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE00727,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE00727,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE00727,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE00727,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE00727,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE00727,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE00727,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE00727,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE00727,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE00727,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE00727,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE00727,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE00727,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE00727,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE00727,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE00727,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE00727,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE00727,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE00727,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE00727,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE00727,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE00727,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE00727,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE00727,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE00727,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE00727,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE00727,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00727,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE00727,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE00727,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE00727,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE00727,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE00727,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE00727,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE00727,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE00727,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE00727,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE00727,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE00727,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE00727,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE00727,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE00727,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE00727,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE00727,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE00727,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE00727,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE00727,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE00727,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE00727,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE00727,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE00727,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE00727,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE00727,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE00727,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE00727,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE00727,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE00727,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE00727,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE00727,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00727,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE00727,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE00727,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE00727,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE00727,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE00727,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE00727,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE00727,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE00727,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE00727,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE00727,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE00727,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE00727,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE00727,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE00727,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE00727,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE00727,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE00727,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE00727,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE00727,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE00727,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE00727,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE00727,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE00727,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE00727,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE00727,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE00727,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE00727,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE00727,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE00727,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE00727,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE00727,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE00727,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE00727,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE00727,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE00727,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE00727,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE00727,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE00727,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE00727,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE00727,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE00727,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE00727,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE00727,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE00727,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE00727,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE00727,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE00727,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE00727,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE00727,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE00727,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE00727,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE00727,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE00727,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE00727,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE00727,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE00727,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE00727,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE00727,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE00727,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE00727,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE00727,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE00727,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE00727,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE00727,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE00727,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE00727,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE00727,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE00727,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE00727,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE00727,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE00727,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE00727,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE00727,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE00727,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE00727,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE00727,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE00727,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE00727,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE00727,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE00727,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE00727,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE00727,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE00727,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE00727,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE00727,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE00727,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE00727,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE00727,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE00727,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE00727,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE00727,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE00727,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE00727,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE00727,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE00727,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE00727,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE00727,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE00727,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE00727,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE00727,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE00727,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE00727,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE00727,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE00727,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE00727,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE00727,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE00727,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE00727,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE00727,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE00727,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE00727,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE00727,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE00727,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE00727,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE00727,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE00727,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE00727,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE00727,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE00727,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE00727,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE00727,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE00727,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE00727,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE00727,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE00727,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE00727,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE00727,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE00727,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE00727,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE00727,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE00727,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE00727,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE00727,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE00727,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE00727,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE00727,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE00727,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE00727,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE00727,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE00727,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE00727,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE00727,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE00727,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE00727,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE00727,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE00727,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE00727,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE00727,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE00727,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE00727,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE00727,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE00727,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE00727,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE00727,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE00727,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE00727,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE00727,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE00727,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE00727,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE00727,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE00727,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE00727,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE00727,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE00727,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE00727,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE00727,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE00727,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE00727,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE00727,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE00727,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE00727,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE00727,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE00727,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE00727,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE00727,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE00727,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE00727,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE00727,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE00727,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE00727,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE00727,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE00727,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE00727,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE00727,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE00727,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE00727,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE00727,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE00727,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE00727,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE00727,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE00727,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE00727,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE00727,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE00727,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE00727,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE00727,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE00727,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE00727,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE00727,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE00727,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE00727,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE00727,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE00727,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE00727,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE00727,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE00727,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE00727,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE00727,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE00727,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE00727,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE00727,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE00727,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE00727,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE00727,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE00727,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE00727,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE00727,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE00727,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE00727,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE00727,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE00727,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE00727,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE00727,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE00727,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE00727,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE00727,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE00727,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE00727,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE00727,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE00727,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE00727,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE00727,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE00727,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE00727,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE00727,45.96054,10.913048,643
SHAPE00727,45.960567,10.913052,644
SHAPE00727,45.960598,10.913042,645
SHAPE00727,45.9606,10.913038,646
SHAPE00727,45.96062,10.91302,647
SHAPE00727,45.96064,10.912988,648
SHAPE00727,45.960835,10.913309,649
SHAPE00727,45.960938,10.913442,650
SHAPE00727,45.961006,10.913528,651
SHAPE00727,45.9611,10.91365,652
SHAPE00727,45.96114,10.913696,653
SHAPE00727,45.961243,10.91382,654
SHAPE00727,45.961277,10.913863,655
SHAPE00727,45.961338,10.913938,656
SHAPE00727,45.96135,10.913954,657
SHAPE00727,45.961372,10.913982,658
SHAPE00727,45.96169,10.914364,659
SHAPE00727,45.961765,10.914454,660
SHAPE00727,45.961853,10.914555,661
SHAPE00727,45.96188,10.914602,662
SHAPE00727,45.961937,10.914707,663
SHAPE00727,45.961998,10.914828,664
SHAPE00727,45.96207,10.91502,665
SHAPE00727,45.962166,10.915293,666
SHAPE00727,45.962337,10.915792,667
SHAPE00727,45.962406,10.915992,668
SHAPE00727,45.962406,10.915992,669
SHAPE00727,45.962475,10.916185,670
SHAPE00727,45.962597,10.916532,671
SHAPE00727,45.962612,10.916579,672
SHAPE00727,45.96265,10.916688,673
SHAPE00727,45.96284,10.917165,674
SHAPE00727,45.96305,10.917608,675
SHAPE00727,45.963238,10.918006,676
SHAPE00727,45.963074,10.918186,677
SHAPE00727,45.963215,10.918404,678
SHAPE00727,45.96382,10.919255,679
SHAPE00727,45.964344,10.919981,680
SHAPE00727,45.96451,10.920207,681
SHAPE00727,45.964653,10.920409,682
SHAPE00727,45.96495,10.920813,683
SHAPE00727,45.96528,10.921197,684
SHAPE00727,45.96573,10.921607,685
SHAPE00727,45.966003,10.921807,686
SHAPE00727,45.966255,10.921954,687
SHAPE00727,45.96658,10.922137,688
SHAPE00727,45.966698,10.922178,689
SHAPE00727,45.967365,10.922454,690
SHAPE00727,45.968155,10.922722,691
SHAPE00727,45.96911,10.923065,692
SHAPE00727,45.969936,10.923361,693
SHAPE00727,45.97008,10.92342,694
SHAPE00727,45.97008,10.92342,695
SHAPE00727,45.97013,10.923441,696
SHAPE00727,45.9702,10.923467,697
SHAPE00727,45.97163,10.923981,698
SHAPE00727,45.972847,10.924416,699
SHAPE00727,45.97413,10.924884,700
SHAPE00727,45.97514,10.925241,701
SHAPE00727,45.97543,10.925355,702
SHAPE00727,45.97558,10.925403,703
SHAPE00727,45.975906,10.925494,704
SHAPE00727,45.97606,10.925521,705
SHAPE00727,45.97613,10.925521,706
SHAPE00727,45.9762,10.925514,707
SHAPE00727,45.97628,10.9255,708
SHAPE00727,45.976376,10.925469,709
SHAPE00727,45.976494,10.925417,710
SHAPE00727,45.97663,10.925338,711
SHAPE00727,45.977135,10.925014,712
SHAPE00727,45.9772,10.924967,713
SHAPE00727,45.977257,10.924917,714
SHAPE00727,45.97733,10.924841,715
SHAPE00727,45.977417,10.924722,716
SHAPE00727,45.978016,10.923787,717
SHAPE00727,45.978176,10.923621,718
SHAPE00727,45.97829,10.923519,719
SHAPE00727,45.978462,10.923406,720
SHAPE00727,45.97866,10.92333,721
SHAPE00727,45.97886,10.923287,722
SHAPE00727,45.97907,10.923279,723
SHAPE00727,45.979294,10.923297,724
SHAPE00727,45.979435,10.923331,725
SHAPE00727,45.97959,10.923385,726
SHAPE00727,45.98017,10.923643,727
SHAPE00727,45.98034,10.923725,728
SHAPE00727,45.980667,10.923901,729
SHAPE00727,45.981148,10.924194,730
SHAPE00727,45.98196,10.924692,731
SHAPE00727,45.98242,10.925004,732
SHAPE00727,45.98257,10.925096,733
SHAPE00727,45.98257,10.925096,734
SHAPE00727,45.98282,10.925246,735
SHAPE00727,45.983013,10.925361,736
SHAPE00727,45.98304,10.92538,737
SHAPE00727,45.983612,10.925739,738
SHAPE00727,45.984173,10.926085,739
SHAPE00727,45.985058,10.92663,740
SHAPE00727,45.985397,10.92684,741
SHAPE00727,45.985554,10.926896,742
SHAPE00727,45.98593,10.92692,743
SHAPE00727,45.986446,10.926932,744
SHAPE00727,45.986446,10.926932,745
SHAPE00727,45.98672,10.926939,746
SHAPE00727,45.987576,10.926926,747
SHAPE00727,45.988213,10.926886,748
SHAPE00727,45.988564,10.926868,749
SHAPE00727,45.98881,10.926843,750
SHAPE00727,45.98898,10.926797,751
SHAPE00727,45.989162,10.926723,752
SHAPE00727,45.98927,10.926663,753
SHAPE00727,45.989395,10.92658,754
SHAPE00727,45.989532,10.92647,755
SHAPE00727,45.98969,10.926328,756
SHAPE00727,45.989933,10.926102,757
SHAPE00727,45.98999,10.926054,758
SHAPE00727,45.990025,10.926024,759
SHAPE00727,45.990063,10.926003,760
SHAPE00727,45.990086,10.925991,761
SHAPE00727,45.990097,10.925985,762
SHAPE00727,45.990135,10.925971,763
SHAPE00727,45.990185,10.925957,764
SHAPE00727,45.99023,10.925948,765
SHAPE00727,45.990253,10.925945,766
SHAPE00727,45.99028,10.925944,767
SHAPE00727,45.990326,10.925946,768
SHAPE00727,45.990376,10.925953,769
SHAPE00727,45.99042,10.925964,770
SHAPE00727,45.99047,10.925981,771
SHAPE00727,45.990574,10.92603,772
SHAPE00727,45.99127,10.926473,773
SHAPE00727,45.991314,10.926497,774
SHAPE00727,45.99136,10.926517,775
SHAPE00727,45.991405,10.926536,776
SHAPE00727,45.99145,10.92655,777
SHAPE00727,45.991497,10.926561,778
SHAPE00727,45.991543,10.926569,779
SHAPE00727,45.991592,10.926574,780
SHAPE00727,45.99164,10.926575,781
SHAPE00727,45.99206,10.926601,782
SHAPE00727,45.9923,10.92659,783
SHAPE00727,45.992687,10.926591,784
SHAPE00727,45.993237,10.9266,785
SHAPE00727,45.993526,10.926607,786
SHAPE00727,45.993526,10.926607,787
SHAPE00727,45.993675,10.926611,788
SHAPE00727,45.99448,10.926617,789
SHAPE00727,45.994564,10.926617,790
SHAPE00727,45.995285,10.92662,791
SHAPE00727,45.9956,10.9266,792
SHAPE00727,45.995678,10.926593,793
SHAPE00727,45.995747,10.926582,794
SHAPE00727,45.995907,10.926556,795
SHAPE00727,45.996056,10.926528,796
SHAPE00727,45.99673,10.926405,797
SHAPE00727,45.996796,10.926389,798
SHAPE00727,45.996845,10.926373,799
SHAPE00727,45.99689,10.926354,800
SHAPE00727,45.996937,10.926332,801
SHAPE00727,45.996983,10.926305,802
SHAPE00727,45.997025,10.926274,803
SHAPE00727,45.99707,10.926241,804
SHAPE00727,45.99711,10.926204,805
SHAPE00727,45.99715,10.926164,806
SHAPE00727,45.997208,10.926103,807
SHAPE00727,45.997673,10.925597,808
SHAPE00727,45.997707,10.925566,809
SHAPE00727,45.99774,10.925537,810
SHAPE00727,45.997776,10.925513,811
SHAPE00727,45.997814,10.925494,812
SHAPE00727,45.997852,10.92548,813
SHAPE00727,45.99789,10.925469,814
SHAPE00727,45.99793,10.925465,815
SHAPE00727,45.998226,10.925454,816
SHAPE00727,45.998573,10.925433,817
SHAPE00727,45.998573,10.925433,818
SHAPE00727,45.99876,10.925422,819
SHAPE00727,46.00077,10.925236,820
SHAPE00727,46.000877,10.925234,821
SHAPE00727,46.00093,10.925235,822
SHAPE00727,46.000984,10.925242,823
SHAPE00727,46.00105,10.925259,824
SHAPE00727,46.001102,10.925276,825
SHAPE00727,46.001144,10.925297,826
SHAPE00727,46.00119,10.925322,827
SHAPE00727,46.001236,10.925353,828
SHAPE00727,46.00128,10.925385,829
SHAPE00727,46.00133,10.925428,830
SHAPE00727,46.001377,10.925467,831
SHAPE00727,46.001427,10.925516,832
SHAPE00727,46.00186,10.925929,833
SHAPE00727,46.001923,10.926,834
SHAPE00727,46.00197,10.926058,835
SHAPE00727,46.002007,10.92612,836
SHAPE00727,46.002144,10.926535,837
SHAPE00727,46.0022,10.926672,838
SHAPE00727,46.0022,10.926672,839
SHAPE00727,46.002438,10.927251,840
SHAPE00727,46.002728,10.927952,841
SHAPE00727,46.003075,10.928927,842
SHAPE00727,46.003155,10.929167,843
SHAPE00727,46.003204,10.929325,844
SHAPE00727,46.00326,10.929612,845
SHAPE00727,46.003235,10.931022,846
SHAPE00727,46.00326,10.931381,847
SHAPE00727,46.003353,10.93176,848
SHAPE00727,46.00349,10.932112,849
SHAPE00727,46.00367,10.932377,850
SHAPE00727,46.003845,10.932604,851
SHAPE00727,46.004116,10.932825,852
SHAPE00727,46.004658,10.933106,853
SHAPE00727,46.005642,10.933658,854
SHAPE00727,46.005905,10.933749,855
SHAPE00727,46.00601,10.933772,856
SHAPE00727,46.006115,10.93378,857
SHAPE00727,46.006428,10.933707,858
SHAPE00727,46.0068,10.933561,859
SHAPE00727,46.0071,10.933472,860
SHAPE00727,46.00733,10.93348,861
SHAPE00727,46.007492,10.933551,862
SHAPE00727,46.00754,10.933578,863
SHAPE00727,46.007584,10.933619,864
SHAPE00727,46.007637,10.933679,865
SHAPE00727,46.00768,10.933736,866
SHAPE00727,46.007717,10.933816,867
SHAPE00727,46.007755,10.933914,868
SHAPE00727,46.007805,10.934086,869
SHAPE00727,46.007854,10.934293,870
SHAPE00727,46.007954,10.934663,871
SHAPE00727,46.00801,10.934862,872
SHAPE00727,46.00806,10.934989,873
SHAPE00727,46.008102,10.935081,874
SHAPE00727,46.008152,10.935167,875
SHAPE00727,46.008213,10.935247,876
SHAPE00727,46.00827,10.935298,877
SHAPE00727,46.00834,10.935351,878
SHAPE00727,46.00847,10.935431,879
SHAPE00727,46.00898,10.935718,880
SHAPE00727,46.009132,10.935823,881
SHAPE00727,46.009132,10.935823,882
SHAPE00727,46.009636,10.936172,883
SHAPE00727,46.00988,10.936334,884
SHAPE00727,46.010017,10.936416,885
SHAPE00727,46.010464,10.936674,886
SHAPE00727,46.010727,10.936814,887
SHAPE00727,46.010788,10.936843,888
SHAPE00727,46.010876,10.93687,889
SHAPE00727,46.01097,10.936893,890
SHAPE00727,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE00727,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE00727,46.011337,10.936909,893
SHAPE00727,46.01142,10.936917,894
SHAPE00727,46.011497,10.936936,895
SHAPE00727,46.011547,10.936957,896
SHAPE00727,46.011604,10.936984,897
SHAPE00727,46.01169,10.937043,898
SHAPE00727,46.011753,10.937098,899
SHAPE00727,46.0119,10.937266,900
SHAPE00727,46.012314,10.937749,901
SHAPE00727,46.012764,10.938179,902
SHAPE00727,46.01283,10.938251,903
SHAPE00727,46.01286,10.93829,904
SHAPE00727,46.012966,10.938445,905
SHAPE00727,46.01312,10.938702,906
SHAPE00727,46.01324,10.938906,907
SHAPE00727,46.01327,10.938959,908
SHAPE00727,46.01333,10.939046,909
SHAPE00727,46.013493,10.93926,910
SHAPE00727,46.013634,10.939407,911
SHAPE00727,46.01369,10.939458,912
SHAPE00727,46.013985,10.939734,913
SHAPE00727,46.01406,10.939804,914
SHAPE00727,46.014133,10.939865,915
SHAPE00727,46.0142,10.939911,916
SHAPE00727,46.014286,10.939949,917
SHAPE00727,46.014416,10.939992,918
SHAPE00727,46.01468,10.940041,919
SHAPE00727,46.0149,10.940143,920
SHAPE00727,46.014935,10.940175,921
SHAPE00727,46.015034,10.940258,922
SHAPE00727,46.01546,10.940715,923
SHAPE00727,46.01612,10.941254,924
SHAPE00727,46.01632,10.941422,925
SHAPE00727,46.016434,10.941515,926
SHAPE00727,46.016685,10.941714,927
SHAPE00727,46.016697,10.941725,928
SHAPE00727,46.016777,10.941789,929
SHAPE00727,46.016834,10.941827,930
SHAPE00727,46.01689,10.941861,931
SHAPE00727,46.01694,10.941884,932
SHAPE00727,46.01692,10.941964,933
SHAPE00727,46.016914,10.941982,934
SHAPE00727,46.016903,10.942038,935
SHAPE00727,46.01689,10.942121,936
SHAPE00727,46.016884,10.942218,937
SHAPE00727,46.016926,10.942127,938
SHAPE00727,46.01695,10.94208,939
SHAPE00727,46.016975,10.942039,940
SHAPE00727,46.017017,10.941984,941
SHAPE00727,46.017017,10.941984,942
SHAPE00727,46.017036,10.941959,943
SHAPE00727,46.017056,10.941915,944
SHAPE00727,46.017273,10.941943,945
SHAPE00727,46.01752,10.941961,946
SHAPE00727,46.017593,10.941967,947
SHAPE00727,46.01768,10.941971,948
SHAPE00727,46.017715,10.941973,949
SHAPE00727,46.0178,10.941976,950
SHAPE00727,46.01789,10.941966,951
SHAPE00727,46.01796,10.94195,952
SHAPE00727,46.01803,10.941922,953
SHAPE00727,46.01815,10.941838,954
SHAPE00727,46.01871,10.941401,955
SHAPE00727,46.01903,10.941209,956
SHAPE00727,46.019142,10.941165,957
SHAPE00727,46.019245,10.941147,958
SHAPE00727,46.019352,10.941143,959
SHAPE00727,46.019447,10.941155,960
SHAPE00727,46.01955,10.941182,961
SHAPE00727,46.019653,10.941231,962
SHAPE00727,46.019886,10.941339,963
SHAPE00727,46.020107,10.94149,964
SHAPE00727,46.020615,10.941805,965
SHAPE00727,46.02085,10.942018,966
SHAPE00727,46.020905,10.942056,967
SHAPE00727,46.021217,10.942285,968
SHAPE00727,46.021957,10.942817,969
SHAPE00727,46.02238,10.943119,970
SHAPE00727,46.02289,10.943466,971
SHAPE00727,46.023308,10.943755,972
SHAPE00727,46.023308,10.943755,973
SHAPE00727,46.02334,10.943775,974
SHAPE00727,46.023823,10.944114,975
SHAPE00727,46.023865,10.944139,976
SHAPE00727,46.024357,10.944417,977
SHAPE00727,46.024433,10.944457,978
SHAPE00727,46.025127,10.944773,979
SHAPE00727,46.025692,10.944946,980
SHAPE00727,46.025898,10.945009,981
SHAPE00727,46.02593,10.944819,982
SHAPE00727,46.02593,10.944819,983
SHAPE00727,46.025898,10.945009,984
SHAPE00727,46.026146,10.94508,985
SHAPE00727,46.026764,10.945234,986
SHAPE00727,46.027157,10.945341,987
SHAPE00727,46.027992,10.945521,988
SHAPE00727,46.027992,10.945521,989
SHAPE00727,46.028667,10.945667,990
SHAPE00727,46.028954,10.945738,991
SHAPE00727,46.0292,10.945839,992
SHAPE00727,46.029232,10.945889,993
SHAPE00727,46.02927,10.945922,994
SHAPE00727,46.029312,10.94593,995
SHAPE00727,46.029358,10.945915,996
SHAPE00727,46.029396,10.945877,997
SHAPE00727,46.029583,10.945879,998
SHAPE00727,46.03141,10.946333,999
SHAPE00727,46.031612,10.946333,1000
SHAPE00727,46.031746,10.946314,1001
SHAPE00727,46.031887,10.946294,1002
SHAPE00727,46.032486,10.946151,1003
SHAPE00727,46.03263,10.946118,1004
SHAPE00727,46.032776,10.946096,1005
SHAPE00727,46.03282,10.94611,1006
SHAPE00727,46.03288,10.946133,1007
SHAPE00727,46.032948,10.946226,1008
SHAPE00727,46.032974,10.946279,1009
SHAPE00727,46.033134,10.946861,1010
SHAPE00727,46.033154,10.946925,1011
SHAPE00727,46.033237,10.94713,1012
SHAPE00727,46.033455,10.947417,1013
SHAPE00727,46.033684,10.947599,1014
SHAPE00727,46.033844,10.9477,1015
SHAPE00727,46.033844,10.9477,1016
SHAPE00727,46.03394,10.947762,1017
SHAPE00727,46.03449,10.9481,1018
SHAPE00727,46.03568,10.948578,1019
SHAPE00727,46.035854,10.948649,1020
SHAPE00727,46.038532,10.949789,1021
SHAPE00727,46.039875,10.950352,1022
SHAPE00727,46.04001,10.950396,1023
SHAPE00727,46.040382,10.95052,1024
SHAPE00727,46.043427,10.951352,1025
SHAPE00727,46.043785,10.95145,1026
SHAPE00727,46.04441,10.951621,1027
SHAPE00727,46.044502,10.95168,1028
SHAPE00727,46.04455,10.951715,1029
SHAPE00727,46.04459,10.951763,1030
SHAPE00727,46.044624,10.951859,1031
SHAPE00727,46.04469,10.95192,1032
SHAPE00727,46.04476,10.951929,1033
SHAPE00727,46.04483,10.951889,1034
SHAPE00727,46.044857,10.95185,1035
SHAPE00727,46.044956,10.95183,1036
SHAPE00727,46.045074,10.951805,1037
SHAPE00727,46.045277,10.951863,1038
SHAPE00727,46.0456,10.951957,1039
SHAPE00727,46.046146,10.952127,1040
SHAPE00727,46.046333,10.952167,1041
SHAPE00727,46.04645,10.95219,1042
SHAPE00727,46.04645,10.95219,1043
SHAPE00727,46.04663,10.952228,1044
SHAPE00727,46.0467,10.952242,1045
SHAPE00727,46.04696,10.952295,1046
SHAPE00727,46.04705,10.952319,1047
SHAPE00727,46.047062,10.952363,1048
SHAPE00727,46.047085,10.952393,1049
SHAPE00727,46.04712,10.952399,1050
SHAPE00727,46.047146,10.952381,1051
SHAPE00727,46.04721,10.952477,1052
SHAPE00727,46.047256,10.952603,1053
SHAPE00727,46.047276,10.952666,1054
SHAPE00727,46.047318,10.952796,1055
SHAPE00727,46.04737,10.952924,1056
SHAPE00727,46.04751,10.953218,1057
SHAPE00727,46.047813,10.953705,1058
SHAPE00727,46.048126,10.954206,1059
SHAPE00727,46.049004,10.955573,1060
SHAPE00727,46.04924,10.955904,1061
SHAPE00727,46.049442,10.956201,1062
SHAPE00727,46.049496,10.956278,1063
SHAPE00727,46.04958,10.956393,1064
SHAPE00727,46.04976,10.956593,1065
SHAPE00727,46.049908,10.956738,1066
SHAPE00727,46.050743,10.957552,1067
SHAPE00727,46.051388,10.958194,1068
SHAPE00727,46.051476,10.958279,1069
SHAPE00727,46.05157,10.958344,1070
SHAPE00727,46.05163,10.958368,1071
SHAPE00727,46.051716,10.958397,1072
SHAPE00727,46.052006,10.958473,1073
SHAPE00727,46.052444,10.958585,1074
SHAPE00727,46.05355,10.95903,1075
SHAPE00727,46.053707,10.959093,1076
SHAPE00727,46.053806,10.959149,1077
SHAPE00727,46.053875,10.959209,1078
SHAPE00727,46.05393,10.959271,1079
SHAPE00727,46.05399,10.959355,1080
SHAPE00727,46.054043,10.95944,1081
SHAPE00727,46.054356,10.959992,1082
SHAPE00727,46.054455,10.960212,1083
SHAPE00727,46.054646,10.960672,1084
SHAPE00727,46.055363,10.962555,1085
SHAPE00727,46.055443,10.962751,1086
SHAPE00727,46.055477,10.962831,1087
SHAPE00727,46.055546,10.962964,1088
SHAPE00727,46.056007,10.963799,1089
SHAPE00727,46.05625,10.964246,1090
SHAPE00727,46.05632,10.964402,1091
SHAPE00727,46.056355,10.964516,1092
SHAPE00727,46.056366,10.964629,1093
SHAPE00727,46.05636,10.964838,1094
SHAPE00727,46.05635,10.965096,1095
SHAPE00727,46.05635,10.965096,1096
SHAPE00727,46.05634,10.965497,1097
SHAPE00727,46.056263,10.966983,1098
SHAPE00727,46.056274,10.967046,1099
SHAPE00727,46.0563,10.96712,1100
SHAPE00727,46.05702,10.968686,1101
SHAPE00727,46.05735,10.969299,1102
SHAPE00727,46.05819,10.970592,1103
SHAPE00727,46.058285,10.970754,1104
SHAPE00727,46.05838,10.970943,1105
SHAPE00727,46.058437,10.971099,1106
SHAPE00727,46.05848,10.971262,1107
SHAPE00727,46.05849,10.971396,1108
SHAPE00727,46.05848,10.971539,1109
SHAPE00727,46.05846,10.971662,1110
SHAPE00727,46.058426,10.971768,1111
SHAPE00727,46.058376,10.971874,1112
SHAPE00727,46.058323,10.971943,1113
SHAPE00727,46.058277,10.971983,1114
SHAPE00727,46.05826,10.971993,1115
SHAPE00727,46.058178,10.972042,1116
SHAPE00727,46.05809,10.972066,1117
SHAPE00727,46.058,10.972092,1118
SHAPE00727,46.057987,10.972095,1119
SHAPE00727,46.05786,10.972131,1120
SHAPE00727,46.057755,10.972185,1121
SHAPE00727,46.05768,10.972253,1122
SHAPE00727,46.05763,10.97235,1123
SHAPE00727,46.05759,10.972458,1124
SHAPE00727,46.057575,10.972596,1125
SHAPE00727,46.057575,10.972714,1126
SHAPE00727,46.057762,10.974134,1127
SHAPE00727,46.05792,10.975252,1128
SHAPE00727,46.057945,10.975414,1129
SHAPE00727,46.05798,10.975549,1130
SHAPE00727,46.05807,10.975785,1131
SHAPE00727,46.058216,10.976072,1132
SHAPE00727,46.058445,10.976425,1133
SHAPE00727,46.05867,10.976734,1134
SHAPE00727,46.058796,10.977061,1135
SHAPE00727,46.0588,10.977096,1136
SHAPE00727,46.05881,10.977127,1137
SHAPE00727,46.058834,10.977166,1138
SHAPE00727,46.05886,10.977191,1139
SHAPE00727,46.058907,10.977285,1140
SHAPE00727,46.05892,10.977323,1141
SHAPE00727,46.058933,10.977348,1142
SHAPE00727,46.058975,10.977466,1143
SHAPE00727,46.05899,10.977641,1144
SHAPE00727,46.058994,10.977823,1145
SHAPE00727,46.058983,10.977916,1146
SHAPE00727,46.058945,10.978209,1147
SHAPE00727,46.05886,10.978814,1148
SHAPE00727,46.05886,10.978814,1149
SHAPE00727,46.058807,10.979308,1150
SHAPE00727,46.05876,10.979686,1151
SHAPE00727,46.058685,10.980354,1152
SHAPE00727,46.058674,10.980453,1153
SHAPE00727,46.05867,10.98063,1154
SHAPE00727,46.05867,10.980756,1155
SHAPE00727,46.05851,10.981993,1156
SHAPE00727,46.058495,10.982121,1157
SHAPE00727,46.058495,10.982165,1158
SHAPE00727,46.058495,10.982273,1159
SHAPE00727,46.05853,10.982432,1160
SHAPE00727,46.05859,10.982615,1161
SHAPE00727,46.05863,10.982703,1162
SHAPE00727,46.058662,10.982763,1163
SHAPE00727,46.05869,10.982807,1164
SHAPE00727,46.058712,10.982854,1165
SHAPE00727,46.058872,10.983154,1166
SHAPE00727,46.058865,10.983029,1167
SHAPE00727,46.058853,10.982915,1168
SHAPE00727,46.058853,10.982882,1169
SHAPE00727,46.058853,10.982882,1170
SHAPE00727,46.05885,10.982802,1171
SHAPE00727,46.058857,10.9827,1172
SHAPE00727,46.058838,10.982632,1173
SHAPE00727,46.058804,10.982592,1174
SHAPE00727,46.058765,10.982585,1175
SHAPE00727,46.058716,10.982597,1176
SHAPE00727,46.058685,10.98264,1177
SHAPE00727,46.058662,10.982763,1178
SHAPE00727,46.05869,10.982807,1179
SHAPE00727,46.058712,10.982854,1180
SHAPE00727,46.058872,10.983154,1181
SHAPE00727,46.058964,10.983324,1182
SHAPE00727,46.059124,10.983632,1183
SHAPE00727,46.059277,10.983992,1184
SHAPE00727,46.05962,10.984817,1185
SHAPE00727,46.059875,10.985353,1186
SHAPE00727,46.06017,10.985844,1187
SHAPE00727,46.060383,10.986054,1188
SHAPE00727,46.061172,10.986843,1189
SHAPE00727,46.061275,10.987006,1190
SHAPE00727,46.061314,10.987094,1191
SHAPE00727,46.061337,10.987185,1192
SHAPE00727,46.061413,10.987647,1193
SHAPE00727,46.06144,10.987726,1194
SHAPE00727,46.061474,10.987787,1195
SHAPE00727,46.061623,10.988007,1196
SHAPE00727,46.061703,10.988176,1197
SHAPE00727,46.061737,10.988252,1198
SHAPE00727,46.061832,10.988494,1199
SHAPE00727,46.061855,10.988619,1200
SHAPE00727,46.061863,10.988799,1201
SHAPE00727,46.061863,10.988867,1202
SHAPE00727,46.06187,10.989107,1203
SHAPE00727,46.06187,10.989305,1204
SHAPE00727,46.06191,10.98948,1205
SHAPE00727,46.06191,10.98948,1206
SHAPE00727,46.06194,10.989607,1207
SHAPE00727,46.061977,10.989872,1208
SHAPE00727,46.061954,10.989978,1209
SHAPE00727,46.061943,10.989996,1210
SHAPE00727,46.061897,10.990062,1211
SHAPE00727,46.061764,10.990104,1212
SHAPE00727,46.061546,10.989985,1213
SHAPE00727,46.061264,10.9898,1214
SHAPE00727,46.061157,10.989731,1215
SHAPE00727,46.060997,10.989719,1216
SHAPE00727,46.06092,10.989738,1217
SHAPE00727,46.06085,10.989773,1218
SHAPE00727,46.060535,10.989997,1219
SHAPE00727,46.06035,10.990211,1220
SHAPE00727,46.060196,10.99039,1221
SHAPE00727,46.06014,10.990458,1222
SHAPE00727,46.060078,10.990544,1223
SHAPE00727,46.060078,10.990544,1224
SHAPE00727,46.06003,10.990612,1225
SHAPE00727,46.05994,10.990779,1226
SHAPE00727,46.05986,10.991016,1227
SHAPE00727,46.059776,10.991261,1228
SHAPE00727,46.059586,10.991925,1229
SHAPE00727,46.059628,10.99206,1230
SHAPE00727,46.0597,10.99218,1231
SHAPE00727,46.059887,10.992308,1232
SHAPE00727,46.059975,10.992339,1233
SHAPE00727,46.060516,10.992436,1234
SHAPE00727,46.061104,10.992607,1235
SHAPE00727,46.06199,10.992994,1236
SHAPE00727,46.06294,10.993139,1237
SHAPE00727,46.06547,10.993685,1238
SHAPE00727,46.066402,10.994144,1239
SHAPE00727,46.068573,10.994637,1240
SHAPE00727,46.069622,10.994668,1241
SHAPE00727,46.069992,10.99467,1242
SHAPE00727,46.071796,10.994683,1243
SHAPE00727,46.07199,10.994685,1244
SHAPE00727,46.07223,10.994688,1245
SHAPE00727,46.07223,10.994688,1246
SHAPE00727,46.072422,10.994691,1247
SHAPE00727,46.072506,10.994692,1248
SHAPE00727,46.072983,10.994693,1249
SHAPE00727,46.07311,10.99471,1250
SHAPE00727,46.073196,10.994741,1251
SHAPE00727,46.073814,10.995044,1252
SHAPE00727,46.07388,10.995054,1253
SHAPE00727,46.07399,10.995041,1254
SHAPE00727,46.074017,10.995055,1255
SHAPE00727,46.07413,10.995117,1256
SHAPE00727,46.07435,10.995237,1257
SHAPE00727,46.074432,10.995296,1258
SHAPE00727,46.074768,10.995529,1259
SHAPE00727,46.074806,10.99556,1260
SHAPE00727,46.074932,10.995657,1261
SHAPE00727,46.075,10.995713,1262
SHAPE00727,46.07502,10.995729,1263
SHAPE00727,46.075493,10.996105,1264
SHAPE00727,46.07549,10.996178,1265
SHAPE00727,46.07549,10.996269,1266
SHAPE00727,46.075516,10.996362,1267
SHAPE00727,46.075527,10.996371,1268
SHAPE00727,46.075527,10.996371,1269
SHAPE00727,46.07563,10.996475,1270
SHAPE00727,46.07582,10.996676,1271
SHAPE00727,46.075882,10.996716,1272
SHAPE00727,46.075947,10.996863,1273
SHAPE00727,46.07597,10.996891,1274
SHAPE00727,46.076378,10.997366,1275
SHAPE00727,46.076504,10.997511,1276
SHAPE00727,46.07652,10.997528,1277
SHAPE00727,46.07677,10.997803,1278
SHAPE00727,46.076965,10.998014,1279
SHAPE00727,46.07738,10.998486,1280
SHAPE00727,46.07752,10.998647,1281
SHAPE00727,46.07758,10.998723,1282
SHAPE00727,46.077824,10.999004,1283
SHAPE00727,46.077923,10.999119,1284
SHAPE00727,46.07839,10.9997,1285
SHAPE00727,46.07851,10.999848,1286
SHAPE00727,46.078438,11.000154,1287
SHAPE00727,46.078438,11.000154,1288
SHAPE00727,46.078377,11.000398,1289
SHAPE00727,46.07835,11.00058,1290
SHAPE00727,46.07832,11.000779,1291
SHAPE00727,46.078312,11.000942,1292
SHAPE00727,46.078285,11.00108,1293
SHAPE00727,46.078274,11.001245,1294
SHAPE00727,46.078228,11.001445,1295
SHAPE00727,46.07819,11.001559,1296
SHAPE00727,46.07808,11.00174,1297
SHAPE00727,46.078007,11.001945,1298
SHAPE00727,46.07794,11.002175,1299
SHAPE00727,46.07791,11.002279,1300
SHAPE00727,46.077892,11.002474,1301
SHAPE00727,46.07788,11.002666,1302
SHAPE00727,46.077904,11.002863,1303
SHAPE00727,46.078136,11.002777,1304
SHAPE00727,46.078133,11.002704,1305
SHAPE00727,46.077732,11.002814,1306
SHAPE00727,46.077637,11.002849,1307
SHAPE00727,46.077488,11.002897,1308
SHAPE00727,46.077255,11.002951,1309
SHAPE00727,46.077103,11.003019,1310
SHAPE00727,46.076958,11.003169,1311
SHAPE00727,46.07687,11.00331,1312
SHAPE00727,46.076797,11.003486,1313
SHAPE00727,46.07675,11.003749,1314
SHAPE00727,46.076744,11.003924,1315
SHAPE00727,46.07677,11.004157,1316
SHAPE00727,46.076828,11.004375,1317
SHAPE00727,46.076996,11.004668,1318
SHAPE00727,46.077347,11.005113,1319
SHAPE00727,46.077797,11.005729,1320
SHAPE00727,46.07801,11.006043,1321
SHAPE00727,46.078106,11.006296,1322
SHAPE00727,46.078144,11.006584,1323
SHAPE00727,46.078136,11.00691,1324
SHAPE00727,46.07812,11.007185,1325
SHAPE00727,46.078102,11.007774,1326
SHAPE00727,46.07804,11.008755,1327
SHAPE00727,46.078022,11.009279,1328
SHAPE00727,46.07799,11.009488,1329
SHAPE00727,46.077927,11.009682,1330
SHAPE00727,46.077847,11.009858,1331
SHAPE00727,46.077778,11.009962,1332
SHAPE00727,46.077717,11.010025,1333
SHAPE00727,46.077457,11.010249,1334
SHAPE00727,46.076706,11.010839,1335
SHAPE00727,46.07623,11.011271,1336
SHAPE00727,46.07613,11.011408,1337
SHAPE00727,46.075916,11.011789,1338
SHAPE00727,46.0757,11.012268,1339
SHAPE00727,46.075592,11.012498,1340
SHAPE00727,46.075512,11.012706,1341
SHAPE00727,46.075447,11.013024,1342
SHAPE00727,46.075447,11.013423,1343
SHAPE00727,46.075504,11.014357,1344
SHAPE00727,46.075554,11.015073,1345
SHAPE00727,46.075607,11.015782,1346
SHAPE00727,46.075665,11.016371,1347
SHAPE00727,46.0758,11.017219,1348
SHAPE00727,46.076324,11.019152,1349
SHAPE00727,46.076454,11.019607,1350
SHAPE00727,46.07677,11.020813,1351
SHAPE00727,46.076805,11.021002,1352
SHAPE00727,46.076805,11.021498,1353
SHAPE00727,46.07679,11.021968,1354
SHAPE00727,46.076763,11.022175,1355
SHAPE00727,46.076504,11.023196,1356
SHAPE00727,46.07647,11.023445,1357
SHAPE00727,46.076458,11.023579,1358
SHAPE00727,46.076447,11.02369,1359
SHAPE00727,46.07646,11.023966,1360
SHAPE00727,46.076572,11.025332,1361
SHAPE00727,46.076664,11.026611,1362
SHAPE00727,46.07673,11.02687,1363
SHAPE00727,46.07684,11.02711,1364
SHAPE00727,46.076977,11.027314,1365
SHAPE00727,46.077057,11.027396,1366
SHAPE00727,46.07716,11.027481,1367
SHAPE00727,46.07772,11.027719,1368
SHAPE00727,46.078945,11.028161,1369
SHAPE00727,46.079056,11.028241,1370
SHAPE00727,46.079132,11.02833,1371
SHAPE00727,46.0792,11.028427,1372
SHAPE00727,46.079266,11.028553,1373
SHAPE00727,46.07932,11.028678,1374
SHAPE00727,46.079388,11.028875,1375
SHAPE00727,46.07942,11.029064,1376
SHAPE00727,46.079422,11.029258,1377
SHAPE00727,46.07941,11.029446,1378
SHAPE00727,46.079395,11.029564,1379
SHAPE00727,46.079372,11.029643,1380
SHAPE00727,46.079334,11.029785,1381
SHAPE00727,46.079285,11.029909,1382
SHAPE00727,46.079247,11.029994,1383
SHAPE00727,46.07921,11.030061,1384
SHAPE00727,46.079132,11.030181,1385
SHAPE00727,46.078983,11.030375,1386
SHAPE00727,46.078632,11.030839,1387
SHAPE00727,46.07807,11.03154,1388
SHAPE00727,46.07776,11.031972,1389
SHAPE00727,46.077644,11.03222,1390
SHAPE00727,46.07756,11.032517,1391
SHAPE00727,46.07751,11.032833,1392
SHAPE00727,46.077488,11.033124,1393
SHAPE00727,46.077477,11.033267,1394
SHAPE00727,46.077477,11.033267,1395
SHAPE00727,46.077454,11.0336,1396
SHAPE00727,46.077442,11.033735,1397
SHAPE00727,46.077286,11.033865,1398
SHAPE00727,46.077187,11.03403,1399
SHAPE00727,46.077145,11.034181,1400
SHAPE00727,46.07707,11.034344,1401
SHAPE00727,46.076866,11.034502,1402
SHAPE00727,46.07669,11.034616,1403
SHAPE00727,46.07661,11.034739,1404
SHAPE00727,46.076485,11.034817,1405
SHAPE00727,46.076427,11.034881,1406
SHAPE00727,46.07637,11.034996,1407
SHAPE00727,46.076378,11.035163,1408
SHAPE00727,46.07647,11.035346,1409
SHAPE00727,46.077484,11.037306,1410
SHAPE00727,46.077858,11.037984,1411
SHAPE00727,46.07796,11.038164,1412
SHAPE00727,46.0781,11.038356,1413
SHAPE00727,46.078743,11.038974,1414
SHAPE00727,46.078873,11.039199,1415
SHAPE00727,46.079227,11.039971,1416
SHAPE00727,46.07969,11.040945,1417
SHAPE00727,46.080032,11.041762,1418
SHAPE00727,46.080555,11.042932,1419
SHAPE00727,46.080727,11.043336,1420
SHAPE00727,46.080753,11.043396,1421
SHAPE00727,46.08083,11.043573,1422
SHAPE00727,46.08083,11.043573,1423
SHAPE00727,46.080837,11.043589,1424
SHAPE00727,46.080997,11.043992,1425
SHAPE00727,46.081055,11.044169,1426
SHAPE00727,46.0811,11.044369,1427
SHAPE00727,46.081234,11.045262,1428
SHAPE00727,46.081276,11.045628,1429
SHAPE00727,46.081394,11.046651,1430
SHAPE00727,46.081444,11.047198,1431
SHAPE00727,46.081512,11.047479,1432
SHAPE00727,46.08162,11.047745,1433
SHAPE00727,46.08188,11.048165,1434
SHAPE00727,46.08208,11.048409,1435
SHAPE00727,46.08229,11.048575,1436
SHAPE00727,46.083443,11.049315,1437
SHAPE00727,46.083664,11.049564,1438
SHAPE00727,46.083847,11.049764,1439
SHAPE00727,46.08475,11.050686,1440
SHAPE00727,46.0857,11.051097,1441
SHAPE00727,46.086613,11.051544,1442
SHAPE00727,46.087505,11.051971,1443
SHAPE00727,46.089294,11.052867,1444
SHAPE00727,46.090057,11.053293,1445
SHAPE00727,46.091057,11.054332,1446
SHAPE00727,46.09145,11.054865,1447
SHAPE00727,46.09163,11.055227,1448
SHAPE00727,46.09195,11.055796,1449
SHAPE00727,46.092327,11.056486,1450
SHAPE00727,46.09246,11.056797,1451
SHAPE00727,46.092495,11.057114,1452
SHAPE00727,46.09244,11.057434,1453
SHAPE00727,46.092175,11.057959,1454
SHAPE00727,46.09165,11.059174,1455
SHAPE00727,46.091248,11.060234,1456
SHAPE00727,46.090927,11.060819,1457
SHAPE00727,46.090668,11.061371,1458
SHAPE00727,46.090458,11.061607,1459
SHAPE00727,46.09035,11.061761,1460
SHAPE00727,46.090088,11.062244,1461
SHAPE00727,46.08976,11.062804,1462
SHAPE00727,46.08964,11.063057,1463
SHAPE00727,46.089546,11.063225,1464
SHAPE00727,46.089146,11.063959,1465
SHAPE00727,46.08884,11.064502,1466
SHAPE00727,46.08884,11.064502,1467
SHAPE00727,46.088615,11.064903,1468
SHAPE00727,46.088573,11.064984,1469
SHAPE00727,46.08842,11.065279,1470
SHAPE00727,46.088394,11.065334,1471
SHAPE00727,46.088352,11.065413,1472
SHAPE00727,46.08826,11.065581,1473
SHAPE00727,46.088184,11.065716,1474
SHAPE00727,46.08809,11.06588,1475
SHAPE00727,46.088013,11.066043,1476
SHAPE00727,46.08795,11.066241,1477
SHAPE00727,46.087936,11.066421,1478
SHAPE00727,46.087975,11.067387,1479
SHAPE00727,46.087997,11.06801,1480
SHAPE00727,46.087994,11.068217,1481
SHAPE00727,46.087975,11.068393,1482
SHAPE00727,46.087925,11.068604,1483
SHAPE00727,46.087852,11.068788,1484
SHAPE00727,46.087757,11.068976,1485
SHAPE00727,46.087418,11.069593,1486
SHAPE00727,46.08738,11.069662,1487
SHAPE00727,46.087288,11.069957,1488
SHAPE00727,46.087223,11.070039,1489
SHAPE00727,46.08716,11.070081,1490
SHAPE00727,46.087055,11.070068,1491
SHAPE00727,46.08699,11.070003,1492
SHAPE00727,46.086956,11.06988,1493
SHAPE00727,46.086964,11.069674,1494
SHAPE00727,46.087025,11.069285,1495
SHAPE00727,46.087067,11.069022,1496
SHAPE00727,46.087067,11.069022,1497
SHAPE00727,46.087166,11.068377,1498
SHAPE00727,46.087177,11.06812,1499
SHAPE00727,46.087143,11.067871,1500
SHAPE00727,46.087086,11.067648,1501
SHAPE00727,46.087025,11.067485,1502
SHAPE00727,46.086937,11.06735,1503
SHAPE00727,46.08659,11.066984,1504
SHAPE00727,46.086483,11.066896,1505
SHAPE00727,46.086376,11.06684,1506
SHAPE00727,46.086308,11.066837,1507
SHAPE00727,46.086178,11.066939,1508
SHAPE00727,46.086143,11.067055,1509
SHAPE00727,46.086143,11.067238,1510
SHAPE00727,46.086193,11.067478,1511
SHAPE00727,46.0863,11.068019,1512
SHAPE00727,46.086315,11.068199,1513
SHAPE00727,46.086304,11.068345,1514
SHAPE00727,46.08627,11.068481,1515
SHAPE00727,46.08624,11.068589,1516
SHAPE00727,46.086174,11.068686,1517
SHAPE00727,46.086075,11.068819,1518
SHAPE00727,46.08599,11.06894,1519
SHAPE00727,46.085873,11.068996,1520
SHAPE00727,46.08573,11.069004,1521
SHAPE00727,46.085686,11.069016,1522
SHAPE00727,46.085644,11.069047,1523
SHAPE00727,46.085613,11.069095,1524
SHAPE00727,46.085598,11.069149,1525
SHAPE00727,46.08559,11.069209,1526
SHAPE00727,46.085594,11.069268,1527
SHAPE00727,46.085606,11.069309,1528
SHAPE00727,46.085625,11.069345,1529
SHAPE00727,46.085625,11.069435,1530
SHAPE00727,46.085598,11.069517,1531
SHAPE00727,46.085495,11.069653,1532
SHAPE00727,46.085293,11.069913,1533
SHAPE00727,46.084892,11.07044,1534
SHAPE00727,46.084644,11.070765,1535
SHAPE00727,46.08452,11.071004,1536
SHAPE00727,46.084484,11.071304,1537
SHAPE00727,46.084316,11.07163,1538
SHAPE00727,46.084324,11.071744,1539
SHAPE00727,46.08419,11.071984,1540
SHAPE00727,46.08389,11.072591,1541
SHAPE00727,46.081966,11.075062,1542
SHAPE00727,46.081696,11.075518,1543
SHAPE00727,46.08161,11.075761,1544
SHAPE00727,46.08136,11.07673,1545
SHAPE00727,46.081234,11.077362,1546
SHAPE00727,46.08123,11.077733,1547
SHAPE00727,46.0813,11.078156,1548
SHAPE00727,46.081364,11.078458,1549
SHAPE00727,46.081375,11.078652,1550
SHAPE00727,46.081375,11.078922,1551
SHAPE00727,46.081375,11.079616,1552
SHAPE00727,46.08134,11.079967,1553
SHAPE00727,46.081257,11.080504,1554
SHAPE00727,46.081223,11.081689,1555
SHAPE00727,46.081173,11.082077,1556
SHAPE00727,46.080975,11.082723,1557
SHAPE00727,46.08087,11.08304,1558
SHAPE00727,46.078377,11.091093,1559
SHAPE00727,46.07761,11.094989,1560
SHAPE00727,46.077045,11.099035,1561
SHAPE00727,46.076992,11.099334,1562
SHAPE00727,46.07694,11.099501,1563
SHAPE00727,46.07688,11.099645,1564
SHAPE00727,46.076763,11.099855,1565
SHAPE00727,46.076572,11.100095,1566
SHAPE00727,46.076237,11.100441,1567
SHAPE00727,46.075813,11.100838,1568
SHAPE00727,46.075012,11.10153,1569
SHAPE00727,46.074783,11.101764,1570
SHAPE00727,46.07466,11.101931,1571
SHAPE00727,46.07452,11.102157,1572
SHAPE00727,46.074425,11.102415,1573
SHAPE00727,46.074387,11.102524,1574
SHAPE00727,46.07425,11.10284,1575
SHAPE00727,46.073963,11.103811,1576
SHAPE00727,46.073814,11.104124,1577
SHAPE00727,46.07366,11.104423,1578
SHAPE00727,46.073643,11.104485,1579
SHAPE00727,46.07364,11.104545,1580
SHAPE00727,46.073647,11.104707,1581
SHAPE00727,46.07358,11.10492,1582
SHAPE00727,46.073418,11.105469,1583
SHAPE00727,46.073402,11.105508,1584
SHAPE00727,46.073353,11.105571,1585
SHAPE00727,46.07327,11.105583,1586
SHAPE00727,46.073257,11.105586,1587
SHAPE00727,46.073246,11.105595,1588
SHAPE00727,46.0732,11.105651,1589
SHAPE00727,46.07319,11.105675,1590
SHAPE00727,46.07318,11.105693,1591
SHAPE00727,46.073174,11.105705,1592
SHAPE00727,46.073166,11.105719,1593
SHAPE00727,46.073154,11.105728,1594
SHAPE00727,46.073013,11.105789,1595
SHAPE00727,46.073,11.105798,1596
SHAPE00727,46.072994,11.105806,1597
SHAPE00727,46.072987,11.105817,1598
SHAPE00727,46.072987,11.105825,1599
SHAPE00727,46.072983,11.105835,1600
SHAPE00727,46.072987,11.105846,1601
SHAPE00727,46.073013,11.106006,1602
SHAPE00727,46.073013,11.10603,1603
SHAPE00727,46.07301,11.106051,1604
SHAPE00727,46.072998,11.10607,1605
SHAPE00727,46.072987,11.106084,1606
SHAPE00727,46.072968,11.106102,1607
SHAPE00727,46.072872,11.106188,1608
SHAPE00727,46.07266,11.106433,1609
SHAPE00727,46.07249,11.106645,1610
SHAPE00727,46.07247,11.106693,1611
SHAPE00727,46.072456,11.106767,1612
SHAPE00727,46.072453,11.106851,1613
SHAPE00727,46.07245,11.106922,1614
SHAPE00727,46.07245,11.106967,1615
SHAPE00727,46.07245,11.107001,1616
SHAPE00727,46.072445,11.107036,1617
SHAPE00727,46.07244,11.107068,1618
SHAPE00727,46.072414,11.107154,1619
SHAPE00727,46.07238,11.107234,1620
SHAPE00727,46.072334,11.10732,1621
SHAPE00727,46.072285,11.107407,1622
SHAPE00727,46.072243,11.107462,1623
SHAPE00727,46.072197,11.107515,1624
SHAPE00727,46.072155,11.107567,1625
SHAPE00727,46.07214,11.107592,1626
SHAPE00727,46.072124,11.107615,1627
SHAPE00727,46.072117,11.107637,1628
SHAPE00727,46.072098,11.107707,1629
SHAPE00727,46.072086,11.107734,1630
SHAPE00727,46.072075,11.107753,1631
SHAPE00727,46.07186,11.107976,1632
SHAPE00727,46.071644,11.10825,1633
SHAPE00727,46.0716,11.108285,1634
SHAPE00727,46.07158,11.108292,1635
SHAPE00727,46.07156,11.108286,1636
SHAPE00727,46.071545,11.108279,1637
SHAPE00727,46.071518,11.108267,1638
SHAPE00727,46.071503,11.108265,1639
SHAPE00727,46.071484,11.108276,1640
SHAPE00727,46.071453,11.10832,1641
SHAPE00727,46.07139,11.108426,1642
SHAPE00727,46.07131,11.108974,1643
SHAPE00727,46.07115,11.109276,1644
SHAPE00727,46.07105,11.109415,1645
SHAPE00727,46.07109,11.109494,1646
SHAPE00727,46.07105,11.109579,1647
SHAPE00727,46.070976,11.10972,1648
SHAPE00727,46.07089,11.109916,1649
SHAPE00727,46.07087,11.109967,1650
SHAPE00727,46.070805,11.110129,1651
SHAPE00727,46.07072,11.110377,1652
SHAPE00727,46.07067,11.110578,1653
SHAPE00727,46.070656,11.110626,1654
SHAPE00727,46.070637,11.110715,1655
SHAPE00727,46.07063,11.110779,1656
SHAPE00727,46.07058,11.111122,1657
SHAPE00727,46.070576,11.111409,1658
SHAPE00727,46.070576,11.111409,1659
SHAPE00727,46.07057,11.111507,1660
SHAPE00727,46.070583,11.111745,1661
SHAPE00727,46.070602,11.11187,1662
SHAPE00727,46.070637,11.11202,1663
SHAPE00727,46.07068,11.112181,1664
SHAPE00727,46.070698,11.112243,1665
SHAPE00727,46.070805,11.112588,1666
SHAPE00727,46.070816,11.112666,1667
SHAPE00727,46.070847,11.112837,1668
SHAPE00727,46.070854,11.112898,1669
SHAPE00727,46.07086,11.11297,1670
SHAPE00727,46.07086,11.113022,1671
SHAPE00727,46.07086,11.113074,1672
SHAPE00727,46.070858,11.113114,1673
SHAPE00727,46.07085,11.113192,1674
SHAPE00727,46.07082,11.113278,1675
SHAPE00727,46.070766,11.113402,1676
SHAPE00727,46.0707,11.113555,1677
SHAPE00727,46.07056,11.11383,1678
SHAPE00727,46.07046,11.113931,1679
SHAPE00727,46.07038,11.114017,1680
SHAPE00727,46.07035,11.114024,1681
SHAPE00727,46.07032,11.114042,1682
SHAPE00727,46.070293,11.114072,1683
SHAPE00727,46.070274,11.11411,1684
SHAPE00727,46.070263,11.114154,1685
SHAPE00727,46.07026,11.114202,1686
SHAPE00727,46.070263,11.114248,1687
SHAPE00727,46.070274,11.114285,1688
SHAPE00727,46.07029,11.114318,1689
SHAPE00727,46.070305,11.11434,1690
SHAPE00727,46.07032,11.114357,1691
SHAPE00727,46.070286,11.114478,1692
SHAPE00727,46.070282,11.11449,1693
SHAPE00727,46.06995,11.115718,1694
SHAPE00727,46.069942,11.115739,1695
SHAPE00727,46.069912,11.115852,1696
SHAPE00727,46.069893,11.115839,1697
SHAPE00727,46.069874,11.115831,1698
SHAPE00727,46.06984,11.115832,1699
SHAPE00727,46.06982,11.115839,1700
SHAPE00727,46.069805,11.11585,1701
SHAPE00727,46.06978,11.115876,1702
SHAPE00727,46.06976,11.115915,1703
SHAPE00727,46.06975,11.11595,1704
SHAPE00727,46.06975,11.115977,1705
SHAPE00727,46.06975,11.116006,1706
SHAPE00727,46.069756,11.116034,1707
SHAPE00727,46.069763,11.116059,1708
SHAPE00727,46.06978,11.11609,1709
SHAPE00727,46.069798,11.116114,1710
SHAPE00727,46.06982,11.11613,1711
SHAPE00727,46.069847,11.116138,1712
SHAPE00727,46.069874,11.116137,1713
SHAPE00727,46.069897,11.116127,1714
SHAPE00727,46.069916,11.116275,1715
SHAPE00727,46.069973,11.116385,1716
SHAPE00727,46.069996,11.116436,1717
SHAPE00727,46.07004,11.116528,1718
SHAPE00727,46.07017,11.116735,1719
SHAPE00727,46.070217,11.116821,1720
SHAPE00727,46.07026,11.116964,1721
SHAPE00727,46.070263,11.117091,1722
SHAPE00727,46.070248,11.117165,1723
SHAPE00727,46.07022,11.117258,1724
SHAPE00727,46.070076,11.117728,1725
SHAPE00727,46.070057,11.117887,1726
SHAPE00727,46.07007,11.118004,1727
SHAPE00727,46.070248,11.118614,1728
SHAPE00728,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00728,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00728,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00728,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00728,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00728,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00728,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00728,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00728,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00728,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00728,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00728,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00728,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00728,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00728,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00728,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00728,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00728,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00728,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00728,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00728,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00728,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00728,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00728,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00728,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00728,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00728,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00728,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00728,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00728,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00728,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00728,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00728,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00728,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00728,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00728,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00728,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00728,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00728,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00728,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00728,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00728,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00728,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00728,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00728,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00728,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00728,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00728,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00728,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00728,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00728,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00728,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00728,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00728,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00728,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00728,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00728,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00728,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00728,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00728,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00728,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00728,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00728,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00728,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00728,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00728,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00728,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00728,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00728,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00728,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00728,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00728,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00728,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00728,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00728,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00728,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00728,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00728,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00728,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00728,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00728,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00728,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00728,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00728,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00728,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00728,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00728,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00728,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00728,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00728,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00728,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00728,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00728,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00728,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00728,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00728,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00728,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00728,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00728,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00728,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00728,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00728,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00728,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00728,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00728,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00728,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00728,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00728,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00728,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00728,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00728,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00728,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00728,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00728,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00728,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00728,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00728,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00728,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00728,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00728,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00728,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00728,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00728,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00728,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00728,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00728,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00728,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00728,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00728,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00728,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00728,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00728,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00728,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00728,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00728,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00728,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00728,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00728,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00728,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00728,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00728,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00728,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00728,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00728,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00728,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00728,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00728,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00728,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00728,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00728,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00728,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00728,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00728,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00728,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00728,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00728,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00728,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00728,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00728,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00728,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00728,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00728,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00728,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00728,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00728,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00728,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00728,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00728,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00728,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00728,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00728,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00728,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00728,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00728,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00728,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00728,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00728,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00728,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00728,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00728,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00728,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00728,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00728,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00728,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00728,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00728,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00728,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00728,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00728,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00728,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00728,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00728,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00728,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00728,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00728,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00728,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00728,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00728,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00728,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00728,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00728,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00728,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00728,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00728,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00728,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00728,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00728,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00728,46.11945,11.10603,208
SHAPE00728,46.119583,11.106018,209
SHAPE00728,46.119946,11.106006,210
SHAPE00728,46.120308,11.106027,211
SHAPE00728,46.120895,11.106186,212
SHAPE00728,46.1211,11.106237,213
SHAPE00728,46.122734,11.106743,214
SHAPE00728,46.123226,11.106892,215
SHAPE00728,46.12502,11.107435,216
SHAPE00728,46.12548,11.107617,217
SHAPE00728,46.125637,11.107681,218
SHAPE00728,46.125755,11.107731,219
SHAPE00728,46.125885,11.107783,220
SHAPE00728,46.125885,11.107783,221
SHAPE00728,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE00728,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE00728,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE00728,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE00728,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE00728,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE00728,46.12944,11.109814,228
SHAPE00728,46.130188,11.110075,229
SHAPE00728,46.13103,11.11037,230
SHAPE00728,46.13145,11.110527,231
SHAPE00728,46.132362,11.110868,232
SHAPE00728,46.132843,11.111049,233
SHAPE00728,46.13365,11.111068,234
SHAPE00728,46.134033,11.11106,235
SHAPE00728,46.134117,11.111044,236
SHAPE00728,46.13425,11.111017,237
SHAPE00728,46.13455,11.110919,238
SHAPE00728,46.134792,11.110787,239
SHAPE00728,46.134823,11.110775,240
SHAPE00728,46.134876,11.11075,241
SHAPE00728,46.135853,11.110266,242
SHAPE00728,46.135914,11.110237,243
SHAPE00728,46.13599,11.110202,244
SHAPE00728,46.13693,11.109735,245
SHAPE00728,46.137634,11.109385,246
SHAPE00728,46.137737,11.109324,247
SHAPE00728,46.13786,11.109261,248
SHAPE00728,46.137936,11.109222,249
SHAPE00728,46.137966,11.109228,250
SHAPE00728,46.137997,11.109219,251
SHAPE00728,46.138027,11.109196,252
SHAPE00728,46.138046,11.109162,253
SHAPE00728,46.13811,11.109129,254
SHAPE00728,46.138184,11.10911,255
SHAPE00728,46.138256,11.109079,256
SHAPE00728,46.1383,11.109058,257
SHAPE00728,46.138348,11.109036,258
SHAPE00728,46.138348,11.109036,259
SHAPE00728,46.138702,11.108876,260
SHAPE00728,46.138786,11.108837,261
SHAPE00728,46.138905,11.108781,262
SHAPE00728,46.139248,11.108622,263
SHAPE00728,46.1396,11.108462,264
SHAPE00728,46.13982,11.108335,265
SHAPE00728,46.139973,11.108248,266
SHAPE00728,46.140312,11.108015,267
SHAPE00728,46.140575,11.107749,268
SHAPE00728,46.1407,11.107591,269
SHAPE00728,46.140812,11.107411,270
SHAPE00728,46.140884,11.107278,271
SHAPE00728,46.140953,11.10714,272
SHAPE00728,46.140987,11.107063,273
SHAPE00728,46.141026,11.106977,274
SHAPE00728,46.141064,11.106894,275
SHAPE00728,46.14125,11.106438,276
SHAPE00728,46.14136,11.106147,277
SHAPE00728,46.141575,11.105628,278
SHAPE00728,46.1418,11.10507,279
SHAPE00728,46.141865,11.104945,280
SHAPE00728,46.141888,11.104884,281
SHAPE00728,46.14193,11.104769,282
SHAPE00728,46.14196,11.104734,283
SHAPE00728,46.14199,11.104695,284
SHAPE00728,46.14203,11.10466,285
SHAPE00728,46.142086,11.104628,286
SHAPE00728,46.142124,11.10461,287
SHAPE00728,46.142155,11.104597,288
SHAPE00728,46.14218,11.104584,289
SHAPE00728,46.142204,11.104557,290
SHAPE00728,46.142223,11.104523,291
SHAPE00728,46.14223,11.104475,292
SHAPE00728,46.14223,11.104426,293
SHAPE00728,46.142227,11.104384,294
SHAPE00728,46.142212,11.10434,295
SHAPE00728,46.14223,11.104152,296
SHAPE00728,46.142258,11.10397,297
SHAPE00728,46.14239,11.103585,298
SHAPE00728,46.14261,11.103076,299
SHAPE00728,46.14281,11.102581,300
SHAPE00728,46.143284,11.101423,301
SHAPE00728,46.143394,11.101161,302
SHAPE00728,46.143513,11.100915,303
SHAPE00728,46.14369,11.10059,304
SHAPE00728,46.143875,11.100329,305
SHAPE00728,46.143925,11.100261,306
SHAPE00728,46.14407,11.100071,307
SHAPE00728,46.144176,11.09995,308
SHAPE00728,46.144295,11.099856,309
SHAPE00728,46.144394,11.099864,310
SHAPE00728,46.144474,11.099813,311
SHAPE00728,46.144505,11.099792,312
SHAPE00728,46.144646,11.099679,313
SHAPE00728,46.144817,11.099658,314
SHAPE00728,46.145058,11.09969,315
SHAPE00728,46.145557,11.099642,316
SHAPE00728,46.14659,11.099601,317
SHAPE00728,46.14715,11.099574,318
SHAPE00728,46.147484,11.099606,319
SHAPE00728,46.14751,11.099608,320
SHAPE00728,46.147697,11.099626,321
SHAPE00728,46.148376,11.099767,322
SHAPE00728,46.14971,11.100216,323
SHAPE00728,46.15004,11.100327,324
SHAPE00728,46.150078,11.10035,325
SHAPE00728,46.15031,11.100493,326
SHAPE00728,46.150505,11.100683,327
SHAPE00728,46.150486,11.100749,328
SHAPE00728,46.150486,11.100819,329
SHAPE00728,46.150505,11.100884,330
SHAPE00728,46.15053,11.100939,331
SHAPE00728,46.150574,11.100976,332
SHAPE00728,46.15062,11.100991,333
SHAPE00728,46.15067,11.100984,334
SHAPE00728,46.15071,11.100954,335
SHAPE00728,46.150745,11.100905,336
SHAPE00728,46.15077,11.100842,337
SHAPE00728,46.15111,11.100895,338
SHAPE00728,46.15151,11.101053,339
SHAPE00728,46.15183,11.101151,340
SHAPE00728,46.15224,11.101323,341
SHAPE00728,46.152725,11.101576,342
SHAPE00728,46.15421,11.102348,343
SHAPE00728,46.154594,11.102597,344
SHAPE00728,46.154915,11.102847,345
SHAPE00728,46.15521,11.103121,346
SHAPE00728,46.155933,11.103805,347
SHAPE00728,46.159386,11.106992,348
SHAPE00728,46.16199,11.109498,349
SHAPE00728,46.162426,11.109957,350
SHAPE00728,46.162697,11.110243,351
SHAPE00728,46.16329,11.110883,352
SHAPE00728,46.163876,11.111474,353
SHAPE00728,46.164215,11.111723,354
SHAPE00728,46.164555,11.111929,355
SHAPE00728,46.164825,11.112078,356
SHAPE00728,46.16467,11.112205,357
SHAPE00728,46.164623,11.112277,358
SHAPE00728,46.164623,11.112277,359
SHAPE00728,46.16467,11.112205,360
SHAPE00728,46.164825,11.112078,361
SHAPE00728,46.166206,11.112845,362
SHAPE00728,46.166378,11.11298,363
SHAPE00728,46.166622,11.113184,364
SHAPE00728,46.166733,11.113315,365
SHAPE00728,46.166817,11.113463,366
SHAPE00728,46.166958,11.113694,367
SHAPE00728,46.167072,11.113875,368
SHAPE00728,46.167477,11.114499,369
SHAPE00728,46.16781,11.115011,370
SHAPE00728,46.168053,11.115387,371
SHAPE00728,46.168274,11.115726,372
SHAPE00728,46.16898,11.11657,373
SHAPE00728,46.169113,11.116735,374
SHAPE00728,46.169712,11.117352,375
SHAPE00728,46.16979,11.117432,376
SHAPE00728,46.170055,11.117703,377
SHAPE00728,46.170593,11.1182,378
SHAPE00728,46.171745,11.119262,379
SHAPE00728,46.172756,11.120057,380
SHAPE00728,46.17316,11.120359,381
SHAPE00728,46.173862,11.12063,382
SHAPE00728,46.174103,11.120765,383
SHAPE00728,46.174324,11.121012,384
SHAPE00728,46.17455,11.121433,385
SHAPE00728,46.1747,11.121758,386
SHAPE00728,46.174747,11.121862,387
SHAPE00728,46.1748,11.122081,388
SHAPE00728,46.174797,11.122115,389
SHAPE00728,46.174805,11.122149,390
SHAPE00728,46.174816,11.122179,391
SHAPE00728,46.174835,11.122201,392
SHAPE00728,46.17486,11.122213,393
SHAPE00728,46.174732,11.122216,394
SHAPE00728,46.174732,11.122216,395
SHAPE00728,46.174675,11.122217,396
SHAPE00728,46.174274,11.12205,397
SHAPE00728,46.1742,11.122014,398
SHAPE00728,46.1741,11.121991,399
SHAPE00728,46.17401,11.122069,400
SHAPE00728,46.17401,11.122176,401
SHAPE00728,46.17408,11.122388,402
SHAPE00728,46.174404,11.122815,403
SHAPE00728,46.1746,11.123028,404
SHAPE00728,46.174778,11.123219,405
SHAPE00728,46.174828,11.123305,406
SHAPE00728,46.174828,11.123399,407
SHAPE00728,46.175224,11.12343,408
SHAPE00728,46.175373,11.123347,409
SHAPE00728,46.17563,11.123201,410
SHAPE00728,46.17574,11.123171,411
SHAPE00728,46.176056,11.122954,412
SHAPE00728,46.176395,11.122753,413
SHAPE00728,46.176468,11.122729,414
SHAPE00728,46.176575,11.122714,415
SHAPE00728,46.17668,11.122737,416
SHAPE00728,46.176807,11.122748,417
SHAPE00728,46.176865,11.122725,418
SHAPE00728,46.176884,11.122687,419
SHAPE00728,46.17707,11.122684,420
SHAPE00728,46.177258,11.122635,421
SHAPE00728,46.177452,11.122533,422
SHAPE00728,46.177635,11.122419,423
SHAPE00728,46.178215,11.122066,424
SHAPE00728,46.178795,11.121718,425
SHAPE00728,46.17921,11.12155,426
SHAPE00728,46.179607,11.121496,427
SHAPE00728,46.17999,11.121529,428
SHAPE00728,46.18035,11.121654,429
SHAPE00728,46.180866,11.121908,430
SHAPE00728,46.181496,11.122234,431
SHAPE00728,46.182053,11.122565,432
SHAPE00728,46.182156,11.122626,433
SHAPE00728,46.182156,11.122626,434
SHAPE00728,46.18327,11.123288,435
SHAPE00728,46.185024,11.124393,436
SHAPE00728,46.185368,11.124649,437
SHAPE00728,46.185772,11.124956,438
SHAPE00728,46.186337,11.125465,439
SHAPE00728,46.18696,11.126037,440
SHAPE00728,46.18722,11.126282,441
SHAPE00728,46.18752,11.126554,442
SHAPE00728,46.187714,11.126741,443
SHAPE00728,46.188065,11.12709,444
SHAPE00728,46.189045,11.127996,445
SHAPE00728,46.189445,11.128366,446
SHAPE00728,46.18994,11.128817,447
SHAPE00728,46.19074,11.129552,448
SHAPE00728,46.190964,11.129758,449
SHAPE00728,46.191086,11.129872,450
SHAPE00728,46.192135,11.130842,451
SHAPE00728,46.192417,11.131099,452
SHAPE00728,46.192535,11.131208,453
SHAPE00728,46.19307,11.131689,454
SHAPE00728,46.193104,11.131774,455
SHAPE00728,46.193287,11.132009,456
SHAPE00728,46.193462,11.132323,457
SHAPE00728,46.193455,11.132529,458
SHAPE00728,46.193466,11.132605,459
SHAPE00728,46.193436,11.132637,460
SHAPE00728,46.19342,11.132673,461
SHAPE00728,46.193417,11.132748,462
SHAPE00728,46.19343,11.132795,463
SHAPE00728,46.19346,11.132831,464
SHAPE00728,46.193493,11.132847,465
SHAPE00728,46.193527,11.132842,466
SHAPE00728,46.19356,11.132815,467
SHAPE00728,46.19358,11.132771,468
SHAPE00728,46.19359,11.132719,469
SHAPE00728,46.193584,11.132688,470
SHAPE00728,46.193573,11.132648,471
SHAPE00728,46.19355,11.132616,472
SHAPE00728,46.193565,11.132548,473
SHAPE00728,46.193577,11.132497,474
SHAPE00728,46.193577,11.132497,475
SHAPE00728,46.19359,11.132424,476
SHAPE00728,46.19362,11.132335,477
SHAPE00728,46.193687,11.132278,478
SHAPE00728,46.193775,11.132246,479
SHAPE00728,46.194065,11.132352,480
SHAPE00728,46.19454,11.132617,481
SHAPE00728,46.195007,11.132883,482
SHAPE00728,46.19577,11.133334,483
SHAPE00728,46.196228,11.133567,484
SHAPE00728,46.197086,11.134144,485
SHAPE00728,46.197456,11.134382,486
SHAPE00728,46.19799,11.13473,487
SHAPE00728,46.199608,11.135691,488
SHAPE00728,46.199783,11.135789,489
SHAPE00728,46.200954,11.136642,490
SHAPE00728,46.202003,11.137592,491
SHAPE00728,46.202587,11.138212,492
SHAPE00728,46.20334,11.139091,493
SHAPE00728,46.204247,11.140237,494
SHAPE00728,46.20512,11.141404,495
SHAPE00728,46.205395,11.141829,496
SHAPE00728,46.205605,11.142247,497
SHAPE00728,46.205677,11.142399,498
SHAPE00728,46.20572,11.142505,499
SHAPE00728,46.205776,11.142689,500
SHAPE00728,46.205853,11.142982,501
SHAPE00728,46.20589,11.143257,502
SHAPE00728,46.20594,11.143675,503
SHAPE00728,46.205948,11.143909,504
SHAPE00728,46.205948,11.144184,505
SHAPE00728,46.2059,11.144716,506
SHAPE00728,46.205723,11.14625,507
SHAPE00728,46.205685,11.146607,508
SHAPE00728,46.205685,11.146902,509
SHAPE00728,46.2058,11.147723,510
SHAPE00728,46.205925,11.148545,511
SHAPE00728,46.205994,11.148787,512
SHAPE00728,46.20608,11.149007,513
SHAPE00728,46.20623,11.149248,514
SHAPE00728,46.206463,11.149481,515
SHAPE00728,46.20701,11.14981,516
SHAPE00728,46.20725,11.149974,517
SHAPE00728,46.207287,11.150005,518
SHAPE00728,46.20744,11.150143,519
SHAPE00728,46.207684,11.150356,520
SHAPE00728,46.20855,11.151122,521
SHAPE00728,46.208935,11.151462,522
SHAPE00728,46.20925,11.151656,523
SHAPE00728,46.209515,11.151778,524
SHAPE00728,46.212036,11.152329,525
SHAPE00728,46.212215,11.152372,526
SHAPE00728,46.213924,11.152857,527
SHAPE00728,46.214424,11.152998,528
SHAPE00728,46.21484,11.153085,529
SHAPE00728,46.21526,11.153121,530
SHAPE00728,46.216343,11.153255,531
SHAPE00728,46.21707,11.153284,532
SHAPE00728,46.21713,11.153287,533
SHAPE00728,46.217407,11.153289,534
SHAPE00728,46.217407,11.153289,535
SHAPE00728,46.217445,11.153289,536
SHAPE00728,46.218147,11.153316,537
SHAPE00728,46.218304,11.153369,538
SHAPE00728,46.218468,11.153399,539
SHAPE00728,46.218975,11.153531,540
SHAPE00728,46.219463,11.153661,541
SHAPE00728,46.2197,11.153733,542
SHAPE00728,46.21991,11.153835,543
SHAPE00728,46.220154,11.154011,544
SHAPE00728,46.22029,11.154132,545
SHAPE00728,46.22058,11.154456,546
SHAPE00728,46.22071,11.154621,547
SHAPE00728,46.220734,11.154654,548
SHAPE00728,46.22158,11.15573,549
SHAPE00728,46.221684,11.15586,550
SHAPE00728,46.22235,11.156801,551
SHAPE00728,46.222904,11.157611,552
SHAPE00728,46.222866,11.157695,553
SHAPE00728,46.22285,11.157837,554
SHAPE00728,46.222866,11.157947,555
SHAPE00728,46.222923,11.158038,556
SHAPE00728,46.223007,11.158072,557
SHAPE00728,46.223106,11.15803,558
SHAPE00728,46.223167,11.15797,559
SHAPE00728,46.223892,11.158973,560
SHAPE00728,46.224224,11.159444,561
SHAPE00728,46.224556,11.159914,562
SHAPE00728,46.224697,11.160131,563
SHAPE00728,46.224873,11.160452,564
SHAPE00728,46.225048,11.160821,565
SHAPE00728,46.225224,11.161274,566
SHAPE00728,46.22536,11.161712,567
SHAPE00728,46.22549,11.162254,568
SHAPE00728,46.225574,11.162788,569
SHAPE00728,46.225727,11.164087,570
SHAPE00728,46.225822,11.164929,571
SHAPE00728,46.225883,11.165491,572
SHAPE00728,46.226025,11.166803,573
SHAPE00728,46.226124,11.167617,574
SHAPE00728,46.22627,11.168717,575
SHAPE00728,46.226376,11.169217,576
SHAPE00728,46.2265,11.169622,577
SHAPE00728,46.22667,11.17007,578
SHAPE00728,46.22685,11.170458,579
SHAPE00728,46.227135,11.170949,580
SHAPE00728,46.2289,11.173724,581
SHAPE00728,46.230667,11.176471,582
SHAPE00728,46.230865,11.176749,583
SHAPE00728,46.231083,11.17702,584
SHAPE00728,46.23315,11.179222,585
SHAPE00728,46.233368,11.179456,586
SHAPE00728,46.23378,11.179895,587
SHAPE00728,46.23398,11.180107,588
SHAPE00728,46.234226,11.180372,589
SHAPE00728,46.23442,11.180593,590
SHAPE00728,46.234673,11.180898,591
SHAPE00728,46.23503,11.181373,592
SHAPE00728,46.235302,11.181767,593
SHAPE00728,46.235603,11.182249,594
SHAPE00728,46.235844,11.182666,595
SHAPE00728,46.236046,11.183063,596
SHAPE00728,46.23628,11.183534,597
SHAPE00728,46.236683,11.18444,598
SHAPE00728,46.236954,11.185055,599
SHAPE00728,46.237347,11.18592,600
SHAPE00728,46.237442,11.186162,601
SHAPE00728,46.23759,11.186607,602
SHAPE00728,46.237705,11.187017,603
SHAPE00728,46.237946,11.187995,604
SHAPE00728,46.238052,11.188456,605
SHAPE00728,46.238113,11.188846,606
SHAPE00728,46.238144,11.189276,607
SHAPE00728,46.238144,11.189678,608
SHAPE00728,46.23805,11.190903,609
SHAPE00728,46.23801,11.191332,610
SHAPE00728,46.237984,11.191636,611
SHAPE00728,46.23796,11.191967,612
SHAPE00728,46.237953,11.192129,613
SHAPE00728,46.237953,11.192381,614
SHAPE00728,46.23799,11.193089,615
SHAPE00728,46.23803,11.193748,616
SHAPE00728,46.23801,11.194057,617
SHAPE00728,46.237976,11.194262,618
SHAPE00728,46.23793,11.194453,619
SHAPE00728,46.237854,11.194666,620
SHAPE00728,46.237785,11.194813,621
SHAPE00728,46.23728,11.19573,622
SHAPE00728,46.236725,11.196758,623
SHAPE00728,46.236595,11.197031,624
SHAPE00728,46.23651,11.197283,625
SHAPE00728,46.23647,11.197455,626
SHAPE00728,46.236435,11.197637,627
SHAPE00728,46.236423,11.19775,628
SHAPE00728,46.236416,11.197869,629
SHAPE00728,46.236412,11.198115,630
SHAPE00728,46.23642,11.199338,631
SHAPE00728,46.23642,11.199448,632
SHAPE00728,46.23643,11.200741,633
SHAPE00728,46.236435,11.201267,634
SHAPE00728,46.23644,11.202038,635
SHAPE00728,46.236446,11.202923,636
SHAPE00728,46.23647,11.2033,637
SHAPE00728,46.236485,11.203401,638
SHAPE00728,46.23647,11.203419,639
SHAPE00728,46.236454,11.203448,640
SHAPE00728,46.236446,11.203484,641
SHAPE00728,46.236446,11.203521,642
SHAPE00728,46.236454,11.203555,643
SHAPE00728,46.236473,11.203583,644
SHAPE00728,46.236496,11.2036,645
SHAPE00728,46.236523,11.203605,646
SHAPE00728,46.23654,11.203601,647
SHAPE00728,46.236584,11.203849,648
SHAPE00728,46.236652,11.204061,649
SHAPE00728,46.236794,11.204385,650
SHAPE00728,46.236935,11.204633,651
SHAPE00728,46.23712,11.204872,652
SHAPE00728,46.237343,11.205094,653
SHAPE00728,46.23775,11.205395,654
SHAPE00728,46.237934,11.205531,655
SHAPE00728,46.238117,11.205663,656
SHAPE00728,46.238384,11.205851,657
SHAPE00728,46.23872,11.206089,658
SHAPE00728,46.2393,11.206502,659
SHAPE00728,46.239662,11.206794,660
SHAPE00728,46.239925,11.207032,661
SHAPE00728,46.240158,11.207297,662
SHAPE00728,46.240322,11.20749,663
SHAPE00728,46.24054,11.20779,664
SHAPE00728,46.240677,11.207986,665
SHAPE00728,46.240677,11.207986,666
SHAPE00728,46.2409,11.208304,667
SHAPE00728,46.240974,11.208433,668
SHAPE00728,46.241123,11.208692,669
SHAPE00728,46.24117,11.208775,670
SHAPE00728,46.24128,11.209053,671
SHAPE00728,46.241356,11.209208,672
SHAPE00728,46.241432,11.209338,673
SHAPE00728,46.241516,11.209473,674
SHAPE00728,46.24162,11.209592,675
SHAPE00728,46.241726,11.209696,676
SHAPE00728,46.241814,11.209787,677
SHAPE00728,46.24182,11.209877,678
SHAPE00728,46.24186,11.210003,679
SHAPE00728,46.24188,11.210105,680
SHAPE00728,46.241875,11.210128,681
SHAPE00728,46.24187,11.210153,682
SHAPE00728,46.24188,11.210207,683
SHAPE00728,46.241894,11.21024,684
SHAPE00728,46.241917,11.210263,685
SHAPE00728,46.241943,11.210275,686
SHAPE00728,46.24197,11.210271,687
SHAPE00728,46.241997,11.210255,688
SHAPE00728,46.242016,11.210226,689
SHAPE00728,46.242027,11.210191,690
SHAPE00728,46.242184,11.210187,691
SHAPE00728,46.242325,11.210215,692
SHAPE00728,46.242443,11.210305,693
SHAPE00728,46.24265,11.210462,694
SHAPE00728,46.24278,11.210564,695
SHAPE00728,46.242992,11.210731,696
SHAPE00728,46.243248,11.210932,697
SHAPE00728,46.243504,11.211137,698
SHAPE00728,46.243767,11.211345,699
SHAPE00728,46.244213,11.211693,700
SHAPE00728,46.24456,11.211966,701
SHAPE00728,46.244762,11.212132,702
SHAPE00728,46.24485,11.212207,703
SHAPE00728,46.245396,11.212605,704
SHAPE00728,46.24604,11.213117,705
SHAPE00728,46.246185,11.213232,706
SHAPE00728,46.24682,11.213724,707
SHAPE00728,46.247578,11.214315,708
SHAPE00728,46.24834,11.214909,709
SHAPE00728,46.24889,11.215337,710
SHAPE00728,46.249264,11.215676,711
SHAPE00728,46.249325,11.21574,712
SHAPE00728,46.249447,11.215858,713
SHAPE00728,46.249973,11.2164,714
SHAPE00728,46.250687,11.21732,715
SHAPE00728,46.250782,11.217448,716
SHAPE00728,46.2513,11.218133,717
SHAPE00728,46.251667,11.21863,718
SHAPE00728,46.251823,11.218871,719
SHAPE00728,46.252514,11.219934,720
SHAPE00728,46.25372,11.221818,721
SHAPE00728,46.254242,11.222626,722
SHAPE00728,46.254612,11.223248,723
SHAPE00728,46.254955,11.223838,724
SHAPE00728,46.255264,11.224373,725
SHAPE00728,46.255566,11.224894,726
SHAPE00728,46.255936,11.225538,727
SHAPE00728,46.25602,11.225683,728
SHAPE00728,46.2562,11.226013,729
SHAPE00728,46.25656,11.22662,730
SHAPE00728,46.256927,11.227241,731
SHAPE00728,46.257343,11.227966,732
SHAPE00728,46.25745,11.228167,733
SHAPE00728,46.25851,11.229993,734
SHAPE00728,46.25887,11.230642,735
SHAPE00728,46.25913,11.231064,736
SHAPE00728,46.259598,11.231772,737
SHAPE00728,46.259842,11.232061,738
SHAPE00728,46.260002,11.232226,739
SHAPE00728,46.260372,11.23252,740
SHAPE00728,46.26075,11.232759,741
SHAPE00728,46.261333,11.233023,742
SHAPE00728,46.262592,11.233624,743
SHAPE00728,46.26351,11.234063,744
SHAPE00728,46.26523,11.234883,745
SHAPE00728,46.265392,11.234962,746
SHAPE00728,46.266212,11.235398,747
SHAPE00728,46.266335,11.235486,748
SHAPE00728,46.266827,11.235847,749
SHAPE00728,46.266964,11.235947,750
SHAPE00728,46.267757,11.236627,751
SHAPE00728,46.26846,11.237229,752
SHAPE00728,46.268715,11.237457,753
SHAPE00728,46.268837,11.237558,754
SHAPE00728,46.268875,11.23759,755
SHAPE00728,46.26918,11.237849,756
SHAPE00728,46.269775,11.238354,757
SHAPE00728,46.269974,11.238531,758
SHAPE00728,46.270203,11.238691,759
SHAPE00728,46.270374,11.238794,760
SHAPE00728,46.270466,11.238834,761
SHAPE00728,46.270542,11.238856,762
SHAPE00728,46.270737,11.238907,763
SHAPE00728,46.270966,11.238916,764
SHAPE00728,46.2716,11.238945,765
SHAPE00728,46.27185,11.238947,766
SHAPE00728,46.27195,11.238948,767
SHAPE00728,46.27195,11.238948,768
SHAPE00728,46.27185,11.238947,769
SHAPE00728,46.2716,11.238945,770
SHAPE00728,46.270966,11.238916,771
SHAPE00728,46.270737,11.238907,772
SHAPE00728,46.270542,11.238856,773
SHAPE00728,46.270466,11.238834,774
SHAPE00728,46.270485,11.238926,775
SHAPE00728,46.27046,11.23907,776
SHAPE00728,46.27042,11.239161,777
SHAPE00728,46.27044,11.239286,778
SHAPE00728,46.270462,11.239386,779
SHAPE00728,46.270473,11.239413,780
SHAPE00728,46.270504,11.239501,781
SHAPE00728,46.270557,11.239627,782
SHAPE00728,46.27108,11.240106,783
SHAPE00728,46.271294,11.240309,784
SHAPE00728,46.27139,11.240394,785
SHAPE00728,46.2714,11.240404,786
SHAPE00728,46.271408,11.240416,787
SHAPE00728,46.271503,11.24058,788
SHAPE00728,46.271618,11.240811,789
SHAPE00728,46.27182,11.240618,790
SHAPE00728,46.27201,11.240467,791
SHAPE00728,46.272152,11.240191,792
SHAPE00728,46.272316,11.239906,793
SHAPE00728,46.272423,11.239816,794
SHAPE00728,46.272507,11.239746,795
SHAPE00728,46.272564,11.239702,796
SHAPE00728,46.272633,11.239677,797
SHAPE00728,46.2727,11.239671,798
SHAPE00728,46.272926,11.239726,799
SHAPE00728,46.27298,11.239744,800
SHAPE00728,46.273064,11.239773,801
SHAPE00728,46.273094,11.239785,802
SHAPE00728,46.273186,11.239819,803
SHAPE00728,46.27341,11.239881,804
SHAPE00728,46.273876,11.239965,805
SHAPE00728,46.2743,11.240125,806
SHAPE00728,46.274384,11.240146,807
SHAPE00728,46.27442,11.240149,808
SHAPE00728,46.274654,11.240153,809
SHAPE00728,46.274998,11.240105,810
SHAPE00728,46.27527,11.24007,811
SHAPE00728,46.275314,11.240063,812
SHAPE00728,46.27574,11.240007,813
SHAPE00728,46.275963,11.239979,814
SHAPE00728,46.276054,11.239964,815
SHAPE00728,46.276115,11.239935,816
SHAPE00728,46.276165,11.239905,817
SHAPE00728,46.276478,11.239672,818
SHAPE00728,46.276573,11.239548,819
SHAPE00728,46.2767,11.239367,820
SHAPE00728,46.276882,11.239118,821
SHAPE00728,46.276924,11.239043,822
SHAPE00728,46.27693,11.238942,823
SHAPE00728,46.277107,11.238904,824
SHAPE00728,46.277214,11.238881,825
SHAPE00728,46.27743,11.238839,826
SHAPE00728,46.27782,11.238766,827
SHAPE00728,46.279514,11.23842,828
SHAPE00728,46.27968,11.238398,829
SHAPE00728,46.279903,11.238387,830
SHAPE00728,46.280155,11.238392,831
SHAPE00728,46.280235,11.238409,832
SHAPE00728,46.28078,11.238586,833
SHAPE00728,46.281105,11.238764,834
SHAPE00728,46.281265,11.238864,835
SHAPE00728,46.281723,11.239128,836
SHAPE00728,46.282574,11.239623,837
SHAPE00728,46.282806,11.23976,838
SHAPE00728,46.2835,11.240159,839
SHAPE00728,46.28396,11.240395,840
SHAPE00728,46.28411,11.240483,841
SHAPE00728,46.28465,11.240774,842
SHAPE00728,46.284904,11.240872,843
SHAPE00728,46.285076,11.240927,844
SHAPE00728,46.2853,11.240978,845
SHAPE00728,46.286037,11.241079,846
SHAPE00728,46.286583,11.241138,847
SHAPE00728,46.286953,11.241181,848
SHAPE00728,46.287163,11.241216,849
SHAPE00728,46.28724,11.241232,850
SHAPE00728,46.28729,11.24124,851
SHAPE00728,46.28755,11.2413,852
SHAPE00728,46.287796,11.241382,853
SHAPE00728,46.28811,11.241509,854
SHAPE00728,46.28846,11.241714,855
SHAPE00728,46.28894,11.242118,856
SHAPE00728,46.289772,11.242959,857
SHAPE00728,46.29024,11.243441,858
SHAPE00728,46.290356,11.24356,859
SHAPE00728,46.290504,11.243712,860
SHAPE00728,46.2909,11.244125,861
SHAPE00728,46.29109,11.244318,862
SHAPE00728,46.2913,11.244552,863
SHAPE00728,46.291504,11.2448,864
SHAPE00728,46.291687,11.245052,865
SHAPE00728,46.293976,11.248484,866
SHAPE00728,46.294285,11.248961,867
SHAPE00728,46.29673,11.252195,868
SHAPE00728,46.29739,11.25312,869
SHAPE00728,46.298115,11.254487,870
SHAPE00728,46.298275,11.254814,871
SHAPE00728,46.29915,11.256557,872
SHAPE00728,46.29942,11.257087,873
SHAPE00728,46.29963,11.257499,874
SHAPE00728,46.299908,11.258064,875
SHAPE00728,46.300117,11.2585,876
SHAPE00728,46.30158,11.261338,877
SHAPE00728,46.302727,11.263279,878
SHAPE00728,46.303375,11.264415,879
SHAPE00728,46.30364,11.264858,880
SHAPE00728,46.303925,11.265238,881
SHAPE00728,46.30405,11.265359,882
SHAPE00728,46.30409,11.265461,883
SHAPE00728,46.30414,11.265549,884
SHAPE00728,46.30418,11.265614,885
SHAPE00728,46.304256,11.265808,886
SHAPE00728,46.30427,11.265844,887
SHAPE00728,46.304344,11.266033,888
SHAPE00728,46.304596,11.266347,889
SHAPE00728,46.305065,11.266997,890
SHAPE00728,46.305897,11.267914,891
SHAPE00728,46.306347,11.268371,892
SHAPE00728,46.307228,11.269313,893
SHAPE00728,46.309097,11.271464,894
SHAPE00728,46.309532,11.271933,895
SHAPE00728,46.30977,11.272156,896
SHAPE00728,46.310043,11.272302,897
SHAPE00728,46.310192,11.272328,898
SHAPE00728,46.311394,11.272553,899
SHAPE00728,46.31144,11.272564,900
SHAPE00728,46.311687,11.272603,901
SHAPE00728,46.311726,11.272603,902
SHAPE00728,46.311745,11.272593,903
SHAPE00728,46.311783,11.272654,904
SHAPE00728,46.31217,11.272705,905
SHAPE00728,46.31247,11.272725,906
SHAPE00728,46.312607,11.272724,907
SHAPE00728,46.312756,11.272719,908
SHAPE00728,46.31287,11.272737,909
SHAPE00728,46.313503,11.272757,910
SHAPE00728,46.313736,11.272764,911
SHAPE00728,46.314045,11.272775,912
SHAPE00728,46.314075,11.272754,913
SHAPE00728,46.31415,11.272799,914
SHAPE00728,46.314243,11.272799,915
SHAPE00728,46.3145,11.272805,916
SHAPE00728,46.314674,11.272847,917
SHAPE00728,46.314728,11.272861,918
SHAPE00728,46.31479,11.272883,919
SHAPE00728,46.31482,11.272896,920
SHAPE00728,46.31547,11.273244,921
SHAPE00728,46.31552,11.273257,922
SHAPE00728,46.31559,11.273271,923
SHAPE00728,46.315956,11.273355,924
SHAPE00728,46.316044,11.27337,925
SHAPE00728,46.31627,11.27341,926
SHAPE00728,46.316425,11.273403,927
SHAPE00728,46.316555,11.273396,928
SHAPE00728,46.316765,11.273348,929
SHAPE00728,46.31697,11.273273,930
SHAPE00728,46.31735,11.273209,931
SHAPE00728,46.317543,11.273238,932
SHAPE00728,46.31772,11.27334,933
SHAPE00728,46.31779,11.273377,934
SHAPE00728,46.318066,11.273438,935
SHAPE00728,46.319107,11.273598,936
SHAPE00728,46.319374,11.273642,937
SHAPE00728,46.319817,11.273791,938
SHAPE00728,46.32017,11.27404,939
SHAPE00728,46.32065,11.274426,940
SHAPE00728,46.320705,11.274484,941
SHAPE00728,46.320786,11.27456,942
SHAPE00728,46.320824,11.274602,943
SHAPE00728,46.320835,11.274614,944
SHAPE00728,46.320858,11.274635,945
SHAPE00728,46.320904,11.274694,946
SHAPE00728,46.320904,11.274694,947
SHAPE00728,46.320858,11.274635,948
SHAPE00728,46.320824,11.274602,949
SHAPE00728,46.320786,11.27456,950
SHAPE00728,46.320705,11.274484,951
SHAPE00728,46.32065,11.274426,952
SHAPE00728,46.32017,11.27404,953
SHAPE00728,46.319817,11.273791,954
SHAPE00728,46.319374,11.273642,955
SHAPE00728,46.319107,11.273598,956
SHAPE00728,46.318066,11.273438,957
SHAPE00728,46.31779,11.273377,958
SHAPE00728,46.31772,11.27334,959
SHAPE00728,46.317543,11.273238,960
SHAPE00728,46.31735,11.273209,961
SHAPE00728,46.31697,11.273273,962
SHAPE00728,46.316765,11.273348,963
SHAPE00728,46.316555,11.273396,964
SHAPE00728,46.316425,11.273403,965
SHAPE00728,46.31627,11.27341,966
SHAPE00728,46.316044,11.27337,967
SHAPE00728,46.315956,11.273355,968
SHAPE00728,46.315956,11.273355,969
SHAPE00728,46.316044,11.27337,970
SHAPE00728,46.31627,11.27341,971
SHAPE00728,46.316425,11.273403,972
SHAPE00728,46.316555,11.273396,973
SHAPE00728,46.316765,11.273348,974
SHAPE00728,46.31697,11.273273,975
SHAPE00728,46.31735,11.273209,976
SHAPE00728,46.317543,11.273238,977
SHAPE00728,46.31772,11.27334,978
SHAPE00728,46.31779,11.273377,979
SHAPE00728,46.318066,11.273438,980
SHAPE00728,46.319107,11.273598,981
SHAPE00728,46.319374,11.273642,982
SHAPE00728,46.319817,11.273791,983
SHAPE00728,46.32017,11.27404,984
SHAPE00728,46.32065,11.274426,985
SHAPE00728,46.320705,11.274484,986
SHAPE00728,46.320786,11.27456,987
SHAPE00728,46.320824,11.274602,988
SHAPE00728,46.320858,11.274635,989
SHAPE00728,46.320934,11.274734,990
SHAPE00728,46.320976,11.27479,991
SHAPE00728,46.321056,11.274906,992
SHAPE00728,46.32134,11.275353,993
SHAPE00728,46.321365,11.275393,994
SHAPE00728,46.321545,11.27566,995
SHAPE00728,46.32172,11.27595,996
SHAPE00728,46.321774,11.276004,997
SHAPE00728,46.321842,11.276017,998
SHAPE00728,46.321896,11.275993,999
SHAPE00728,46.32212,11.275763,1000
SHAPE00728,46.3223,11.275587,1001
SHAPE00728,46.32246,11.275365,1002
SHAPE00728,46.322586,11.275126,1003
SHAPE00728,46.322643,11.274967,1004
SHAPE00728,46.322765,11.274618,1005
SHAPE00728,46.322823,11.274453,1006
SHAPE00728,46.322945,11.274152,1007
SHAPE00728,46.32303,11.27398,1008
SHAPE00728,46.323135,11.273802,1009
SHAPE00728,46.32338,11.274082,1010
SHAPE00728,46.323772,11.274516,1011
SHAPE00728,46.32402,11.274788,1012
SHAPE00728,46.324314,11.27512,1013
SHAPE00728,46.324528,11.275371,1014
SHAPE00728,46.324764,11.27564,1015
SHAPE00728,46.32504,11.275963,1016
SHAPE00728,46.32563,11.276608,1017
SHAPE00728,46.32576,11.276756,1018
SHAPE00728,46.3261,11.277134,1019
SHAPE00728,46.326267,11.277325,1020
SHAPE00728,46.326443,11.277508,1021
SHAPE00728,46.326668,11.2777,1022
SHAPE00728,46.32788,11.27854,1023
SHAPE00728,46.329002,11.27929,1024
SHAPE00728,46.32954,11.279643,1025
SHAPE00728,46.32963,11.279742,1026
SHAPE00728,46.329678,11.27979,1027
SHAPE00728,46.32971,11.279845,1028
SHAPE00728,46.329758,11.279894,1029
SHAPE00728,46.329758,11.279991,1030
SHAPE00728,46.32978,11.280079,1031
SHAPE00728,46.329826,11.280148,1032
SHAPE00728,46.32987,11.28018,1033
SHAPE00728,46.329914,11.280194,1034
SHAPE00728,46.329964,11.28019,1035
SHAPE00728,46.33001,11.280167,1036
SHAPE00728,46.330048,11.280127,1037
SHAPE00728,46.3301,11.280142,1038
SHAPE00728,46.330193,11.280143,1039
SHAPE00728,46.330273,11.280175,1040
SHAPE00728,46.330368,11.280231,1041
SHAPE00728,46.33041,11.280226,1042
SHAPE00728,46.33077,11.280438,1043
SHAPE00728,46.331463,11.280863,1044
SHAPE00728,46.33203,11.281179,1045
SHAPE00728,46.33276,11.281526,1046
SHAPE00728,46.333107,11.281687,1047
SHAPE00728,46.33349,11.281861,1048
SHAPE00728,46.334145,11.282183,1049
SHAPE00728,46.335033,11.282625,1050
SHAPE00728,46.3353,11.28276,1051
SHAPE00728,46.335438,11.282906,1052
SHAPE00728,46.335735,11.283094,1053
SHAPE00728,46.336006,11.283285,1054
SHAPE00728,46.33618,11.283406,1055
SHAPE00728,46.33639,11.283598,1056
SHAPE00728,46.336662,11.283848,1057
SHAPE00728,46.336834,11.283969,1058
SHAPE00728,46.33703,11.284015,1059
SHAPE00728,46.337227,11.28402,1060
SHAPE00728,46.337383,11.284023,1061
SHAPE00728,46.337696,11.284028,1062
SHAPE00728,46.337894,11.284066,1063
SHAPE00728,46.338017,11.284106,1064
SHAPE00728,46.33817,11.284141,1065
SHAPE00728,46.338196,11.284151,1066
SHAPE00728,46.338295,11.284197,1067
SHAPE00728,46.338562,11.284327,1068
SHAPE00728,46.339058,11.284561,1069
SHAPE00728,46.339268,11.284659,1070
SHAPE00728,46.340027,11.285028,1071
SHAPE00728,46.34036,11.285203,1072
SHAPE00728,46.34063,11.285397,1073
SHAPE00728,46.340893,11.285626,1074
SHAPE00728,46.341152,11.28595,1075
SHAPE00728,46.34136,11.28626,1076
SHAPE00728,46.34164,11.286767,1077
SHAPE00728,46.341763,11.28698,1078
SHAPE00728,46.341965,11.287372,1079
SHAPE00728,46.34237,11.288181,1080
SHAPE00728,46.3425,11.288441,1081
SHAPE00728,46.342743,11.288922,1082
SHAPE00728,46.343033,11.289498,1083
SHAPE00728,46.343254,11.289943,1084
SHAPE00728,46.34334,11.290104,1085
SHAPE00728,46.34347,11.290353,1086
SHAPE00728,46.34367,11.29073,1087
SHAPE00728,46.343754,11.290733,1088
SHAPE00728,46.343876,11.290782,1089
SHAPE00728,46.344017,11.290883,1090
SHAPE00728,46.34408,11.290994,1091
SHAPE00728,46.34412,11.291062,1092
SHAPE00728,46.34428,11.291348,1093
SHAPE00728,46.344337,11.291431,1094
SHAPE00728,46.34438,11.291492,1095
SHAPE00728,46.344547,11.291677,1096
SHAPE00728,46.345028,11.292022,1097
SHAPE00728,46.345062,11.292045,1098
SHAPE00728,46.34537,11.292246,1099
SHAPE00728,46.34565,11.292426,1100
SHAPE00728,46.34604,11.292698,1101
SHAPE00728,46.346115,11.292747,1102
SHAPE00728,46.346375,11.292927,1103
SHAPE00728,46.346565,11.293086,1104
SHAPE00728,46.34677,11.293308,1105
SHAPE00728,46.346962,11.293584,1106
SHAPE00728,46.347137,11.293899,1107
SHAPE00728,46.34723,11.294088,1108
SHAPE00728,46.347263,11.29417,1109
SHAPE00728,46.347282,11.294228,1110
SHAPE00728,46.347244,11.294274,1111
SHAPE00728,46.34722,11.294338,1112
SHAPE00728,46.347218,11.29441,1113
SHAPE00728,46.34723,11.294478,1114
SHAPE00728,46.347263,11.294545,1115
SHAPE00728,46.347317,11.294584,1116
SHAPE00728,46.347374,11.294589,1117
SHAPE00728,46.347427,11.294558,1118
SHAPE00728,46.347466,11.294496,1119
SHAPE00728,46.347492,11.294518,1120
SHAPE00728,46.347565,11.294597,1121
SHAPE00728,46.347652,11.294716,1122
SHAPE00728,46.34771,11.294796,1123
SHAPE00728,46.34784,11.294968,1124
SHAPE00728,46.34827,11.295677,1125
SHAPE00728,46.34885,11.296592,1126
SHAPE00728,46.348827,11.29663,1127
SHAPE00728,46.34881,11.296651,1128
SHAPE00728,46.348686,11.296782,1129
SHAPE00728,46.348434,11.297071,1130
SHAPE00728,46.348343,11.297174,1131
SHAPE00728,46.348263,11.297266,1132
SHAPE00728,46.348198,11.297338,1133
SHAPE00728,46.348198,11.297338,1134
SHAPE00728,46.348263,11.297266,1135
SHAPE00728,46.348343,11.297174,1136
SHAPE00728,46.348434,11.297071,1137
SHAPE00728,46.348686,11.296782,1138
SHAPE00728,46.34881,11.296651,1139
SHAPE00728,46.348827,11.29663,1140
SHAPE00728,46.34885,11.296592,1141
SHAPE00728,46.349003,11.296832,1142
SHAPE00728,46.349182,11.29727,1143
SHAPE00728,46.349247,11.297522,1144
SHAPE00728,46.34928,11.29768,1145
SHAPE00728,46.349304,11.297786,1146
SHAPE00728,46.34943,11.298336,1147
SHAPE00728,46.349472,11.298482,1148
SHAPE00728,46.3495,11.298556,1149
SHAPE00728,46.349556,11.298676,1150
SHAPE00728,46.349724,11.299024,1151
SHAPE00728,46.349808,11.299169,1152
SHAPE00728,46.349926,11.299293,1153
SHAPE00728,46.350048,11.299396,1154
SHAPE00728,46.350124,11.299434,1155
SHAPE00728,46.350212,11.299457,1156
SHAPE00728,46.35035,11.299474,1157
SHAPE00728,46.350494,11.299453,1158
SHAPE00728,46.350643,11.299386,1159
SHAPE00728,46.350872,11.299211,1160
SHAPE00728,46.350945,11.299162,1161
SHAPE00728,46.35104,11.299094,1162
SHAPE00728,46.351147,11.299028,1163
SHAPE00728,46.35131,11.298948,1164
SHAPE00728,46.351437,11.298923,1165
SHAPE00728,46.351524,11.298917,1166
SHAPE00728,46.35165,11.298929,1167
SHAPE00728,46.351727,11.298944,1168
SHAPE00728,46.351875,11.299,1169
SHAPE00728,46.352142,11.299111,1170
SHAPE00728,46.352394,11.299174,1171
SHAPE00728,46.35255,11.2992,1172
SHAPE00728,46.35267,11.299201,1173
SHAPE00728,46.352703,11.299199,1174
SHAPE00728,46.35277,11.299195,1175
SHAPE00728,46.35284,11.299187,1176
SHAPE00728,46.352867,11.299184,1177
SHAPE00728,46.35294,11.299164,1178
SHAPE00728,46.352993,11.299145,1179
SHAPE00728,46.353313,11.299029,1180
SHAPE00728,46.353436,11.299003,1181
SHAPE00728,46.353554,11.299013,1182
SHAPE00728,46.353737,11.299055,1183
SHAPE00728,46.353817,11.299082,1184
SHAPE00728,46.35387,11.299094,1185
SHAPE00728,46.35409,11.29915,1186
SHAPE00728,46.354298,11.29916,1187
SHAPE00728,46.354477,11.299122,1188
SHAPE00728,46.35501,11.299011,1189
SHAPE00728,46.355316,11.298983,1190
SHAPE00728,46.35562,11.298969,1191
SHAPE00728,46.35624,11.298945,1192
SHAPE00728,46.35675,11.298882,1193
SHAPE00728,46.356842,11.298868,1194
SHAPE00728,46.356888,11.298858,1195
SHAPE00728,46.357105,11.298816,1196
SHAPE00728,46.358074,11.29854,1197
SHAPE00728,46.35937,11.2982,1198
SHAPE00728,46.360153,11.297978,1199
SHAPE00728,46.36021,11.297956,1200
SHAPE00728,46.36026,11.297932,1201
SHAPE00728,46.360313,11.29791,1202
SHAPE00728,46.360363,11.297864,1203
SHAPE00728,46.360382,11.297908,1204
SHAPE00728,46.360413,11.29794,1205
SHAPE00728,46.36045,11.297956,1206
SHAPE00728,46.360485,11.297957,1207
SHAPE00728,46.360523,11.29794,1208
SHAPE00728,46.360554,11.297909,1209
SHAPE00728,46.360573,11.297872,1210
SHAPE00728,46.360584,11.297829,1211
SHAPE00728,46.360588,11.297783,1212
SHAPE00728,46.36068,11.297706,1213
SHAPE00728,46.36077,11.297658,1214
SHAPE00728,46.36084,11.297657,1215
SHAPE00728,46.36089,11.297654,1216
SHAPE00728,46.36099,11.297686,1217
SHAPE00728,46.361065,11.297743,1218
SHAPE00728,46.361164,11.297788,1219
SHAPE00728,46.361195,11.2978,1220
SHAPE00728,46.361206,11.297804,1221
SHAPE00728,46.36127,11.2978,1222
SHAPE00728,46.36131,11.297764,1223
SHAPE00728,46.361324,11.297699,1224
SHAPE00728,46.361313,11.29761,1225
SHAPE00728,46.361305,11.297596,1226
SHAPE00728,46.361267,11.29754,1227
SHAPE00728,46.3612,11.297513,1228
SHAPE00728,46.36108,11.297511,1229
SHAPE00728,46.360996,11.297513,1230
SHAPE00729,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE00729,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE00729,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE00729,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE00729,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE00729,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE00729,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE00729,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE00729,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE00729,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE00729,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE00729,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE00729,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE00729,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE00729,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE00729,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE00729,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE00729,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE00729,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE00729,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE00729,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE00729,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE00729,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE00729,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE00729,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE00729,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE00729,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE00729,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE00729,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE00729,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE00729,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE00729,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE00729,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE00729,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE00729,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE00729,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE00729,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE00729,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE00729,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE00729,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE00729,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE00729,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE00729,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE00729,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE00729,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE00729,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE00729,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE00729,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE00729,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE00729,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE00729,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE00729,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE00729,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE00729,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE00729,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE00729,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE00729,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE00729,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE00729,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE00729,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE00729,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE00729,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE00729,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE00729,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE00729,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE00729,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE00729,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE00729,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE00729,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE00729,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE00729,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE00729,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE00729,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE00729,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE00729,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE00729,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE00729,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE00729,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE00729,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE00729,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE00729,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE00729,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE00729,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE00729,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE00729,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE00729,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE00729,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE00729,45.821255,10.966959,88
SHAPE00729,45.82124,10.967039,89
SHAPE00729,45.82124,10.967101,90
SHAPE00729,45.821266,10.967208,91
SHAPE00729,45.821346,10.967367,92
SHAPE00729,45.82135,10.967446,93
SHAPE00729,45.821392,10.967651,94
SHAPE00729,45.82145,10.967905,95
SHAPE00729,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE00729,45.821533,10.96841,97
SHAPE00729,45.82153,10.968574,98
SHAPE00729,45.821507,10.968693,99
SHAPE00729,45.821487,10.968741,100
SHAPE00729,45.821472,10.968781,101
SHAPE00729,45.82116,10.969194,102
SHAPE00729,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE00729,45.82088,10.969719,104
SHAPE00729,45.820595,10.970694,105
SHAPE00729,45.820568,10.97079,106
SHAPE00729,45.820568,10.97079,107
SHAPE00729,45.820484,10.971081,108
SHAPE00729,45.82048,10.971252,109
SHAPE00729,45.820507,10.971429,110
SHAPE00729,45.820576,10.971644,111
SHAPE00729,45.820618,10.971786,112
SHAPE00729,45.82063,10.971865,113
SHAPE00729,45.82063,10.971948,114
SHAPE00729,45.820614,10.972078,115
SHAPE00729,45.82058,10.97221,116
SHAPE00729,45.820545,10.97239,117
SHAPE00729,45.820507,10.972637,118
SHAPE00729,45.82048,10.972824,119
SHAPE00729,45.820473,10.972909,120
SHAPE00729,45.82045,10.973083,121
SHAPE00729,45.820427,10.973244,122
SHAPE00729,45.82042,10.973365,123
SHAPE00729,45.820396,10.973865,124
SHAPE00729,45.820366,10.974016,125
SHAPE00729,45.820297,10.974384,126
SHAPE00729,45.82025,10.97463,127
SHAPE00729,45.820232,10.97508,128
SHAPE00729,45.82021,10.975199,129
SHAPE00729,45.820168,10.975307,130
SHAPE00729,45.820114,10.975413,131
SHAPE00729,45.820084,10.975506,132
SHAPE00729,45.820076,10.975557,133
SHAPE00729,45.82006,10.975656,134
SHAPE00729,45.82006,10.975656,135
SHAPE00729,45.820076,10.975557,136
SHAPE00729,45.820004,10.975491,137
SHAPE00729,45.81984,10.975542,138
SHAPE00729,45.819813,10.97553,139
SHAPE00729,45.819656,10.975461,140
SHAPE00729,45.819454,10.9754,141
SHAPE00729,45.81938,10.975399,142
SHAPE00729,45.81935,10.97538,143
SHAPE00729,45.819317,10.975362,144
SHAPE00729,45.81918,10.975194,145
SHAPE00729,45.819107,10.975091,146
SHAPE00729,45.819057,10.975008,147
SHAPE00729,45.819057,10.975008,148
SHAPE00729,45.81905,10.974997,149
SHAPE00729,45.81902,10.974873,150
SHAPE00729,45.819016,10.974759,151
SHAPE00729,45.81902,10.974651,152
SHAPE00729,45.819046,10.974482,153
SHAPE00729,45.819084,10.97438,154
SHAPE00729,45.81917,10.974287,155
SHAPE00729,45.819206,10.974187,156
SHAPE00729,45.819332,10.973781,157
SHAPE00729,45.819374,10.973485,158
SHAPE00729,45.81941,10.973272,159
SHAPE00729,45.8195,10.972635,160
SHAPE00729,45.8195,10.972425,161
SHAPE00729,45.81944,10.972236,162
SHAPE00729,45.81857,10.970824,163
SHAPE00729,45.818436,10.970596,164
SHAPE00729,45.818367,10.970361,165
SHAPE00729,45.818348,10.970188,166
SHAPE00729,45.818348,10.970013,167
SHAPE00729,45.818363,10.969838,168
SHAPE00729,45.81841,10.969751,169
SHAPE00729,45.818474,10.969677,170
SHAPE00729,45.81861,10.969581,171
SHAPE00729,45.81865,10.96953,172
SHAPE00729,45.818672,10.969467,173
SHAPE00729,45.818672,10.969411,174
SHAPE00729,45.81865,10.969365,175
SHAPE00729,45.818638,10.969353,176
SHAPE00729,45.8186,10.969334,177
SHAPE00729,45.818527,10.969339,178
SHAPE00729,45.81837,10.96938,179
SHAPE00729,45.81823,10.969441,180
SHAPE00729,45.818115,10.969556,181
SHAPE00729,45.818024,10.969653,182
SHAPE00729,45.8179,10.969779,183
SHAPE00729,45.817593,10.96997,184
SHAPE00729,45.81748,10.969963,185
SHAPE00729,45.8174,10.969927,186
SHAPE00729,45.81727,10.969688,187
SHAPE00729,45.817154,10.969468,188
SHAPE00729,45.817097,10.969328,189
SHAPE00729,45.817024,10.969292,190
SHAPE00729,45.81702,10.969316,191
SHAPE00729,45.81702,10.969316,192
SHAPE00729,45.817024,10.969292,193
SHAPE00729,45.817028,10.969126,194
SHAPE00729,45.817,10.968966,195
SHAPE00729,45.81696,10.96886,196
SHAPE00729,45.816853,10.968748,197
SHAPE00729,45.816517,10.968395,198
SHAPE00729,45.81631,10.968134,199
SHAPE00729,45.816227,10.967961,200
SHAPE00729,45.816097,10.967741,201
SHAPE00729,45.815845,10.966856,202
SHAPE00729,45.81581,10.96671,203
SHAPE00729,45.81573,10.96656,204
SHAPE00729,45.815613,10.966439,205
SHAPE00729,45.81545,10.966396,206
SHAPE00729,45.815395,10.966386,207
SHAPE00729,45.81529,10.966305,208
SHAPE00729,45.815247,10.96626,209
SHAPE00729,45.815205,10.966176,210
SHAPE00729,45.815197,10.966114,211
SHAPE00729,45.8152,10.965981,212
SHAPE00729,45.81522,10.965782,213
SHAPE00729,45.815193,10.965568,214
SHAPE00729,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE00729,45.81501,10.965117,216
SHAPE00729,45.814953,10.965034,217
SHAPE00729,45.814777,10.964782,218
SHAPE00729,45.814667,10.964432,219
SHAPE00729,45.81444,10.96417,220
SHAPE00729,45.814423,10.964114,221
SHAPE00729,45.814423,10.963998,222
SHAPE00729,45.814423,10.963956,223
SHAPE00729,45.814423,10.963956,224
SHAPE00729,45.814426,10.963793,225
SHAPE00729,45.81438,10.963626,226
SHAPE00729,45.814224,10.963441,227
SHAPE00729,45.813946,10.963049,228
SHAPE00729,45.813847,10.962877,229
SHAPE00729,45.81374,10.962695,230
SHAPE00729,45.813663,10.962567,231
SHAPE00729,45.81365,10.962441,232
SHAPE00729,45.81376,10.962068,233
SHAPE00729,45.81378,10.961945,234
SHAPE00729,45.81378,10.961843,235
SHAPE00729,45.81377,10.961683,236
SHAPE00729,45.81376,10.961525,237
SHAPE00729,45.813625,10.961005,238
SHAPE00729,45.813618,10.960908,239
SHAPE00729,45.81363,10.960814,240
SHAPE00729,45.8137,10.960569,241
SHAPE00729,45.813736,10.960463,242
SHAPE00729,45.813732,10.960391,243
SHAPE00729,45.81371,10.960317,244
SHAPE00729,45.813465,10.960012,245
SHAPE00729,45.81341,10.959915,246
SHAPE00729,45.813313,10.959467,247
SHAPE00729,45.813126,10.95888,248
SHAPE00729,45.813107,10.958774,249
SHAPE00729,45.813103,10.958648,250
SHAPE00729,45.813114,10.958513,251
SHAPE00729,45.813152,10.958393,252
SHAPE00729,45.813175,10.958303,253
SHAPE00729,45.813194,10.95817,254
SHAPE00729,45.813236,10.957587,255
SHAPE00729,45.813263,10.956981,256
SHAPE00729,45.813305,10.95662,257
SHAPE00729,45.813324,10.956444,258
SHAPE00729,45.813316,10.956344,259
SHAPE00729,45.8133,10.956216,260
SHAPE00729,45.81328,10.956128,261
SHAPE00729,45.81326,10.95608,262
SHAPE00729,45.813232,10.956039,263
SHAPE00729,45.81314,10.955941,264
SHAPE00729,45.812862,10.955729,265
SHAPE00729,45.81268,10.955517,266
SHAPE00729,45.81262,10.955387,267
SHAPE00729,45.812492,10.955117,268
SHAPE00729,45.812424,10.955006,269
SHAPE00729,45.812134,10.954569,270
SHAPE00729,45.812077,10.954417,271
SHAPE00729,45.81206,10.954222,272
SHAPE00729,45.81206,10.954096,273
SHAPE00729,45.81209,10.953943,274
SHAPE00729,45.81217,10.953772,275
SHAPE00729,45.81219,10.953621,276
SHAPE00729,45.81217,10.953603,277
SHAPE00729,45.81215,10.953571,278
SHAPE00729,45.81213,10.953522,279
SHAPE00729,45.812122,10.953475,280
SHAPE00729,45.812134,10.953415,281
SHAPE00729,45.812153,10.953376,282
SHAPE00729,45.812187,10.953347,283
SHAPE00729,45.812542,10.953046,284
SHAPE00729,45.81273,10.952872,285
SHAPE00729,45.81291,10.952685,286
SHAPE00729,45.81294,10.952607,287
SHAPE00729,45.812923,10.952529,288
SHAPE00729,45.81289,10.952484,289
SHAPE00729,45.812843,10.952492,290
SHAPE00729,45.812744,10.952615,291
SHAPE00729,45.812664,10.952723,292
SHAPE00729,45.812542,10.952795,293
SHAPE00729,45.812305,10.952795,294
SHAPE00729,45.81224,10.952816,295
SHAPE00729,45.81218,10.95287,296
SHAPE00729,45.81209,10.952988,297
SHAPE00729,45.811783,10.953372,298
SHAPE00729,45.811634,10.953397,299
SHAPE00729,45.811504,10.953389,300
SHAPE00729,45.81142,10.953394,301
SHAPE00729,45.811333,10.95343,302
SHAPE00729,45.811256,10.953491,303
SHAPE00729,45.811115,10.953608,304
SHAPE00729,45.810917,10.953799,305
SHAPE00729,45.810772,10.953917,306
SHAPE00729,45.81069,10.953952,307
SHAPE00729,45.810616,10.953972,308
SHAPE00729,45.810326,10.953996,309
SHAPE00729,45.810272,10.953998,310
SHAPE00729,45.810272,10.953998,311
SHAPE00729,45.81008,10.954006,312
SHAPE00729,45.809998,10.953952,313
SHAPE00729,45.8099,10.953855,314
SHAPE00729,45.80979,10.953737,315
SHAPE00729,45.809704,10.95368,316
SHAPE00729,45.80959,10.953657,317
SHAPE00729,45.809475,10.953646,318
SHAPE00729,45.80928,10.953675,319
SHAPE00729,45.80921,10.953697,320
SHAPE00729,45.809128,10.953737,321
SHAPE00729,45.808914,10.953853,322
SHAPE00729,45.808872,10.953856,323
SHAPE00729,45.808823,10.953845,324
SHAPE00729,45.808773,10.953819,325
SHAPE00729,45.80865,10.953732,326
SHAPE00729,45.808315,10.95347,327
SHAPE00729,45.808247,10.953395,328
SHAPE00729,45.808247,10.953395,329
SHAPE00729,45.808113,10.953253,330
SHAPE00729,45.80775,10.953113,331
SHAPE00729,45.807533,10.952999,332
SHAPE00729,45.80722,10.952547,333
SHAPE00729,45.80681,10.952182,334
SHAPE00729,45.806595,10.952062,335
SHAPE00729,45.80645,10.952045,336
SHAPE00729,45.80638,10.952077,337
SHAPE00729,45.806313,10.952127,338
SHAPE00729,45.80629,10.952168,339
SHAPE00729,45.80629,10.952168,340
SHAPE00729,45.806213,10.952301,341
SHAPE00729,45.806137,10.952515,342
SHAPE00729,45.806087,10.952685,343
SHAPE00729,45.806046,10.952857,344
SHAPE00729,45.806046,10.952957,345
SHAPE00729,45.806084,10.953051,346
SHAPE00729,45.80615,10.953097,347
SHAPE00729,45.806232,10.953092,348
SHAPE00729,45.806484,10.953087,349
SHAPE00729,45.8066,10.953121,350
SHAPE00729,45.806698,10.953204,351
SHAPE00729,45.806805,10.953271,352
SHAPE00729,45.80692,10.953378,353
SHAPE00729,45.80702,10.953504,354
SHAPE00729,45.8071,10.953737,355
SHAPE00729,45.80717,10.954055,356
SHAPE00729,45.807167,10.954253,357
SHAPE00729,45.807137,10.954445,358
SHAPE00729,45.807148,10.954643,359
SHAPE00729,45.8072,10.954729,360
SHAPE00729,45.807255,10.954821,361
SHAPE00729,45.807365,10.954984,362
SHAPE00729,45.80743,10.955104,363
SHAPE00729,45.80742,10.955259,364
SHAPE00729,45.8074,10.955684,365
SHAPE00729,45.80741,10.955861,366
SHAPE00729,45.80745,10.956059,367
SHAPE00729,45.807556,10.956286,368
SHAPE00729,45.807613,10.956487,369
SHAPE00729,45.807636,10.956732,370
SHAPE00729,45.807636,10.957193,371
SHAPE00729,45.80769,10.957485,372
SHAPE00729,45.807713,10.957622,373
SHAPE00729,45.80814,10.958523,374
SHAPE00729,45.80837,10.958952,375
SHAPE00729,45.80844,10.959195,376
SHAPE00729,45.808464,10.959412,377
SHAPE00729,45.808483,10.959483,378
SHAPE00729,45.8085,10.959538,379
SHAPE00729,45.808563,10.959682,380
SHAPE00729,45.808876,10.96012,381
SHAPE00729,45.808956,10.960253,382
SHAPE00729,45.80901,10.960402,383
SHAPE00729,45.809044,10.960585,384
SHAPE00729,45.809105,10.961065,385
SHAPE00729,45.809128,10.961247,386
SHAPE00729,45.809116,10.961475,387
SHAPE00729,45.809013,10.961954,388
SHAPE00729,45.808983,10.962754,389
SHAPE00729,45.808994,10.962925,390
SHAPE00729,45.80907,10.963144,391
SHAPE00729,45.80918,10.963373,392
SHAPE00729,45.80921,10.963548,393
SHAPE00729,45.80921,10.963685,394
SHAPE00729,45.809174,10.963905,395
SHAPE00729,45.809116,10.964107,396
SHAPE00729,45.809017,10.96435,397
SHAPE00729,45.80888,10.964607,398
SHAPE00729,45.808826,10.965123,399
SHAPE00729,45.808712,10.965514,400
SHAPE00729,45.80869,10.965893,401
SHAPE00729,45.80871,10.966139,402
SHAPE00729,45.80869,10.966297,403
SHAPE00729,45.80861,10.966817,404
SHAPE00729,45.80859,10.967175,405
SHAPE00729,45.808613,10.967515,406
SHAPE00729,45.808693,10.967857,407
SHAPE00729,45.808693,10.967857,408
SHAPE00729,45.80874,10.96805,409
SHAPE00729,45.808754,10.968328,410
SHAPE00729,45.808716,10.968762,411
SHAPE00729,45.808765,10.968938,412
SHAPE00729,45.808865,10.969256,413
SHAPE00729,45.808937,10.969386,414
SHAPE00729,45.809,10.969506,415
SHAPE00729,45.80903,10.969623,416
SHAPE00729,45.809032,10.96977,417
SHAPE00729,45.809002,10.969949,418
SHAPE00729,45.80891,10.97023,419
SHAPE00729,45.808895,10.970386,420
SHAPE00729,45.808903,10.970596,421
SHAPE00729,45.808903,10.970731,422
SHAPE00729,45.8089,10.970838,423
SHAPE00729,45.80886,10.970918,424
SHAPE00729,45.8088,10.970955,425
SHAPE00729,45.808613,10.970993,426
SHAPE00729,45.80839,10.970983,427
SHAPE00729,45.808186,10.97099,428
SHAPE00729,45.808117,10.970937,429
SHAPE00729,45.808075,10.970905,430
SHAPE00729,45.808037,10.970854,431
SHAPE00729,45.808037,10.970854,432
SHAPE00729,45.808075,10.970905,433
SHAPE00729,45.808117,10.970937,434
SHAPE00729,45.808186,10.97099,435
SHAPE00729,45.808125,10.971054,436
SHAPE00729,45.80809,10.971149,437
SHAPE00729,45.80802,10.971317,438
SHAPE00729,45.80794,10.971562,439
SHAPE00729,45.80794,10.971562,440
SHAPE00729,45.80786,10.971762,441
SHAPE00729,45.80773,10.971994,442
SHAPE00729,45.80767,10.97203,443
SHAPE00729,45.80759,10.972048,444
SHAPE00729,45.8075,10.972059,445
SHAPE00729,45.807404,10.972051,446
SHAPE00729,45.806953,10.971889,447
SHAPE00729,45.80659,10.971725,448
SHAPE00729,45.806477,10.971704,449
SHAPE00729,45.806362,10.971725,450
SHAPE00729,45.806206,10.971789,451
SHAPE00729,45.805225,10.972394,452
SHAPE00729,45.805107,10.972517,453
SHAPE00729,45.805023,10.972648,454
SHAPE00729,45.805008,10.972901,455
SHAPE00729,45.805027,10.973001,456
SHAPE00729,45.805077,10.973127,457
SHAPE00729,45.805206,10.973234,458
SHAPE00729,45.8054,10.973365,459
SHAPE00729,45.805622,10.973454,460
SHAPE00729,45.805706,10.973539,461
SHAPE00729,45.805767,10.973733,462
SHAPE00729,45.805763,10.973976,463
SHAPE00729,45.805744,10.974659,464
SHAPE00729,45.80575,10.975044,465
SHAPE00729,45.805786,10.975176,466
SHAPE00729,45.805607,10.975157,467
SHAPE00729,45.805607,10.975157,468
SHAPE00729,45.805786,10.975176,469
SHAPE00729,45.805832,10.975223,470
SHAPE00729,45.806023,10.975327,471
SHAPE00729,45.806656,10.975613,472
SHAPE00729,45.806908,10.975742,473
SHAPE00729,45.807026,10.975858,474
SHAPE00729,45.80714,10.976059,475
SHAPE00729,45.807224,10.976259,476
SHAPE00729,45.807285,10.97643,477
SHAPE00729,45.807396,10.976695,478
SHAPE00729,45.807503,10.976861,479
SHAPE00729,45.80785,10.977272,480
SHAPE00729,45.808144,10.977473,481
SHAPE00729,45.808273,10.977561,482
SHAPE00729,45.808556,10.977715,483
SHAPE00729,45.808685,10.977784,484
SHAPE00729,45.809658,10.978372,485
SHAPE00729,45.809834,10.978496,486
SHAPE00729,45.809937,10.978609,487
SHAPE00729,45.81029,10.979253,488
SHAPE00729,45.81029,10.979253,489
SHAPE00729,45.81058,10.979775,490
SHAPE00729,45.810497,10.979839,491
SHAPE00729,45.810448,10.979942,492
SHAPE00729,45.810436,10.980134,493
SHAPE00729,45.810608,10.980683,494
SHAPE00729,45.810642,10.980998,495
SHAPE00729,45.810646,10.981027,496
SHAPE00729,45.810696,10.98131,497
SHAPE00729,45.8108,10.981517,498
SHAPE00729,45.810875,10.981621,499
SHAPE00729,45.810883,10.981712,500
SHAPE00729,45.810852,10.981791,501
SHAPE00729,45.81081,10.981821,502
SHAPE00729,45.810764,10.981812,503
SHAPE00729,45.810722,10.981776,504
SHAPE00729,45.81067,10.981692,505
SHAPE00729,45.810608,10.981566,506
SHAPE00729,45.810486,10.981405,507
SHAPE00729,45.810387,10.98132,508
SHAPE00729,45.810246,10.981243,509
SHAPE00729,45.809917,10.981066,510
SHAPE00729,45.80965,10.980906,511
SHAPE00729,45.809486,10.980783,512
SHAPE00729,45.809425,10.980705,513
SHAPE00729,45.80927,10.980499,514
SHAPE00729,45.809177,10.980459,515
SHAPE00729,45.809113,10.980494,516
SHAPE00729,45.80909,10.980567,517
SHAPE00729,45.809097,10.98064,518
SHAPE00729,45.80916,10.980803,519
SHAPE00729,45.809193,10.980899,520
SHAPE00729,45.809288,10.981058,521
SHAPE00729,45.809288,10.981058,522
SHAPE00729,45.809376,10.98121,523
SHAPE00729,45.80945,10.981414,524
SHAPE00729,45.809517,10.98176,525
SHAPE00729,45.80961,10.982158,526
SHAPE00729,45.80967,10.982548,527
SHAPE00729,45.809685,10.982697,528
SHAPE00729,45.809673,10.982898,529
SHAPE00729,45.80961,10.983204,530
SHAPE00729,45.8096,10.983476,531
SHAPE00729,45.809612,10.983624,532
SHAPE00729,45.809597,10.983739,533
SHAPE00729,45.80956,10.983798,534
SHAPE00729,45.80952,10.983818,535
SHAPE00729,45.80949,10.983814,536
SHAPE00729,45.80946,10.983788,537
SHAPE00729,45.80943,10.98372,538
SHAPE00729,45.809402,10.983502,539
SHAPE00729,45.80938,10.983217,540
SHAPE00729,45.809345,10.983006,541
SHAPE00729,45.80925,10.982786,542
SHAPE00729,45.80911,10.982635,543
SHAPE00729,45.808926,10.982527,544
SHAPE00729,45.808598,10.982435,545
SHAPE00729,45.80839,10.982244,546
SHAPE00729,45.808235,10.982059,547
SHAPE00729,45.808083,10.981874,548
SHAPE00729,45.808083,10.981874,549
SHAPE00729,45.80794,10.981688,550
SHAPE00729,45.8077,10.981381,551
SHAPE00729,45.80757,10.981264,552
SHAPE00729,45.807446,10.981198,553
SHAPE00729,45.807053,10.981035,554
SHAPE00729,45.80667,10.980844,555
SHAPE00729,45.806618,10.980824,556
SHAPE00729,45.80621,10.980691,557
SHAPE00729,45.806034,10.980553,558
SHAPE00729,45.805916,10.980392,559
SHAPE00729,45.80583,10.980237,560
SHAPE00729,45.80579,10.980063,561
SHAPE00729,45.805782,10.979692,562
SHAPE00729,45.80577,10.97942,563
SHAPE00729,45.80575,10.979295,564
SHAPE00729,45.805706,10.979215,565
SHAPE00729,45.805614,10.979156,566
SHAPE00729,45.805515,10.979156,567
SHAPE00729,45.805496,10.979167,568
SHAPE00730,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00730,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00730,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00730,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00730,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00730,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00730,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00730,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00730,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00730,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00730,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00730,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00730,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00730,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00730,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00730,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00730,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00730,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00730,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00730,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00730,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00730,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00730,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00730,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00730,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00730,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00730,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00730,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00730,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00730,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00730,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00730,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00730,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00730,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00730,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00730,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00730,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00730,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00730,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00730,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00730,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00730,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00730,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00730,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00730,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00730,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00730,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00730,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00730,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00730,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00730,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00730,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00730,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00730,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00730,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00730,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00730,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00730,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00730,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00730,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00730,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00730,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00730,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00730,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00730,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00730,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00730,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00730,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00730,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00730,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00730,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00730,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00730,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00730,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00730,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00730,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00730,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00730,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00730,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00730,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00730,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00730,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00730,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00730,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00730,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00730,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00730,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00730,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00730,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00730,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00730,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00730,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00730,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00730,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00730,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00730,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00730,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00730,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00730,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00730,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00730,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00730,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00730,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00730,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00730,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00730,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00730,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00730,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00730,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00730,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00730,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00730,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00730,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00730,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00730,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00730,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00730,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00730,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00730,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00730,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00730,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00730,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00730,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00730,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00730,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00730,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00730,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00730,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00730,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00730,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00730,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00730,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00730,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00730,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00730,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00730,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00730,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00730,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00730,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00730,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00730,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00730,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00730,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00730,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE00730,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE00730,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE00730,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE00730,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE00730,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE00730,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE00730,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE00730,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE00730,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE00730,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE00730,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE00730,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE00730,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE00730,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE00730,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE00730,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE00730,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE00730,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE00730,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE00730,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE00730,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE00730,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE00730,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE00730,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE00730,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE00730,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE00730,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE00730,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE00730,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE00730,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE00730,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE00730,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE00730,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE00730,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE00730,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE00730,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE00730,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE00730,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE00730,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE00730,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE00730,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE00730,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE00730,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE00730,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE00730,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE00730,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE00730,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE00730,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE00730,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE00730,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE00730,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE00730,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE00730,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE00730,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE00730,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE00730,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE00730,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE00730,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE00730,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE00730,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE00730,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE00730,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00730,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE00730,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE00730,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE00730,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE00730,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE00730,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE00730,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE00730,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE00730,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE00730,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE00730,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE00730,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE00730,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE00730,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE00730,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE00730,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE00730,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE00730,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE00730,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE00730,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE00730,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE00730,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE00730,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE00730,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE00730,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE00730,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE00730,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE00730,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE00730,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE00730,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE00730,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE00730,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE00730,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE00730,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE00730,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE00730,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE00730,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE00730,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE00730,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE00730,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE00730,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE00730,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE00730,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE00730,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE00730,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE00730,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE00730,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE00730,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE00730,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE00730,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE00730,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE00730,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE00730,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE00730,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE00730,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE00730,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE00730,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE00730,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE00730,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE00730,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE00730,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE00730,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE00730,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE00730,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE00730,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE00730,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE00730,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE00730,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE00730,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE00730,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE00730,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE00730,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE00730,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE00730,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE00730,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE00730,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE00730,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE00730,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE00730,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE00730,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE00730,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE00730,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE00730,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE00730,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE00730,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE00730,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE00730,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE00730,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE00730,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE00730,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE00730,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE00730,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE00730,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE00730,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE00730,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE00730,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE00730,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE00730,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE00730,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE00730,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE00730,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE00730,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE00730,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE00730,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE00730,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE00730,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE00730,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE00730,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE00730,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE00730,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE00730,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE00730,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE00730,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE00730,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE00730,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE00730,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE00730,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE00730,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE00730,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE00730,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE00730,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE00730,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE00730,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE00730,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE00730,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE00730,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE00730,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE00730,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE00730,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE00730,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE00730,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE00730,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE00730,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE00730,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE00730,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE00730,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE00730,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE00730,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE00730,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE00730,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE00730,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE00730,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE00730,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE00730,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE00730,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE00730,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE00730,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE00730,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE00730,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE00730,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE00730,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE00730,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE00730,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE00730,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE00730,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE00730,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE00730,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE00730,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE00730,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE00730,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE00730,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE00730,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE00730,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE00730,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE00730,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE00730,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE00730,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE00730,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE00730,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE00730,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE00730,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE00730,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE00730,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE00730,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE00730,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE00730,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE00730,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE00730,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE00730,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE00730,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE00730,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE00730,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE00730,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE00730,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE00730,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE00730,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE00730,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE00730,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE00730,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE00730,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE00730,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE00730,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE00730,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE00730,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE00730,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE00730,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE00730,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE00730,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE00730,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE00730,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE00730,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE00730,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE00730,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE00730,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE00730,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE00730,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE00730,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE00730,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE00730,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE00730,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE00730,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE00730,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE00730,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE00730,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE00730,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE00730,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE00730,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE00730,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE00730,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE00730,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE00730,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE00730,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE00730,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE00730,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE00730,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE00730,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE00730,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE00730,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE00730,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE00730,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE00730,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE00730,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE00730,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE00730,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE00730,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE00730,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE00730,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE00730,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE00730,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE00730,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE00730,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE00730,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE00730,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE00730,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE00730,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE00730,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE00730,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE00730,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE00730,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE00730,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE00730,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE00730,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE00730,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE00730,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE00730,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE00730,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE00730,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE00730,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE00730,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE00730,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE00730,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE00730,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE00730,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE00730,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE00730,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE00730,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE00730,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE00730,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE00730,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE00730,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE00730,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE00730,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE00730,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE00730,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE00730,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE00730,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE00730,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE00730,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE00730,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE00730,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE00730,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE00730,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE00730,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE00730,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE00730,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE00730,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE00730,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE00730,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE00730,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE00730,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE00730,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE00730,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE00730,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE00730,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE00730,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE00730,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE00730,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE00730,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE00730,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE00730,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE00730,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE00730,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE00730,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE00730,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE00730,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE00730,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE00730,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE00730,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE00730,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE00730,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE00730,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE00730,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE00730,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE00730,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE00730,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE00730,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE00730,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE00730,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE00730,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE00730,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE00730,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE00730,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE00730,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE00730,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE00730,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE00730,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE00730,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE00730,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE00730,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE00730,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE00730,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE00730,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE00730,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE00730,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE00730,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE00730,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE00730,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE00730,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE00730,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE00730,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE00730,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE00730,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE00730,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE00730,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE00730,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE00730,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE00730,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE00730,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE00730,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE00730,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE00730,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE00730,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE00730,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE00730,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE00730,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE00730,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE00730,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE00730,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE00730,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE00730,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE00730,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE00730,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE00730,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE00730,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE00730,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE00730,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE00730,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE00730,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE00730,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE00730,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE00730,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE00730,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE00730,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE00730,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE00730,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE00730,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE00730,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE00730,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE00730,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE00730,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE00730,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE00730,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE00730,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE00730,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE00730,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE00730,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE00730,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE00730,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE00730,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE00730,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE00730,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE00730,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE00730,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE00730,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE00730,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE00730,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE00730,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE00730,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE00730,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE00730,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE00730,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE00730,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE00730,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE00730,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE00730,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE00730,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE00730,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE00730,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE00730,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE00730,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE00730,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE00730,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE00730,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE00730,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE00730,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE00730,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE00730,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE00730,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE00730,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE00730,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE00730,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE00730,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE00730,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE00730,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE00730,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE00730,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE00730,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE00730,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE00730,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE00730,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE00730,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE00730,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE00730,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE00730,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE00730,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE00730,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE00730,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE00730,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE00730,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE00730,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE00730,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE00730,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE00730,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE00730,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE00730,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE00730,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE00730,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE00730,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE00730,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE00730,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE00730,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE00730,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE00730,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE00730,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE00730,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE00730,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE00730,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE00730,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE00730,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE00730,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE00730,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE00730,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE00730,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE00730,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE00730,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE00730,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE00730,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE00730,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE00730,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE00730,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE00730,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE00730,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE00730,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE00730,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE00730,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE00730,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE00730,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE00730,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE00730,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE00730,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE00730,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE00730,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE00730,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE00730,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE00730,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE00730,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE00730,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE00730,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE00730,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE00730,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE00730,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE00730,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE00730,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE00730,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE00730,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE00730,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE00730,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE00730,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE00730,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE00730,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE00730,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE00730,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE00730,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE00730,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE00730,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE00730,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE00730,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE00730,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE00730,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE00730,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE00730,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE00730,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE00730,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE00730,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE00730,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE00730,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE00730,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE00730,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE00730,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE00730,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE00730,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE00730,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE00730,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE00730,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE00730,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE00730,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE00730,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE00730,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE00730,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE00730,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE00730,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE00730,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE00730,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE00730,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE00730,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE00730,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE00730,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE00730,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE00730,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE00730,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE00730,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE00730,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE00730,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE00730,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE00730,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE00730,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE00730,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE00730,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE00730,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE00730,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE00730,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE00730,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE00730,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE00730,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00730,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE00730,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE00730,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE00730,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE00730,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE00730,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE00730,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE00730,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE00730,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE00730,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE00730,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE00730,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE00730,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE00730,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE00730,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE00730,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE00730,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE00730,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE00730,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE00730,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE00730,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE00730,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE00730,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE00730,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE00730,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE00730,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE00730,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE00730,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE00730,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE00730,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE00730,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE00730,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE00730,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE00730,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE00730,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE00730,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE00730,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE00730,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE00730,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE00730,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE00730,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE00730,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE00730,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE00730,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE00730,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE00730,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE00730,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE00730,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE00730,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE00730,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE00730,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE00730,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE00730,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE00730,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE00730,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE00730,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE00730,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE00730,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE00730,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE00730,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE00730,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE00730,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE00730,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE00730,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE00730,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE00730,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE00730,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE00730,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE00730,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE00730,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE00730,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE00730,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE00730,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE00730,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE00730,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE00730,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE00730,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE00730,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE00730,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE00730,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE00730,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE00730,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE00730,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE00730,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE00730,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE00730,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE00730,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE00730,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE00730,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE00730,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE00730,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE00730,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE00730,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE00730,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE00730,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE00730,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE00730,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE00730,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE00730,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE00730,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE00730,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE00730,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE00730,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE00730,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE00730,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE00730,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE00730,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE00730,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE00730,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE00730,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE00730,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE00730,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE00730,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE00730,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE00730,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE00730,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE00730,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE00730,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE00730,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE00730,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE00730,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE00730,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE00730,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE00730,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE00730,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE00730,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE00730,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE00730,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE00730,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE00730,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE00730,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE00730,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE00730,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE00730,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE00730,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE00730,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE00730,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE00730,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE00730,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE00730,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE00730,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE00730,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE00730,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE00730,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE00730,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE00730,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE00730,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE00730,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE00730,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE00730,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE00730,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE00730,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE00730,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE00730,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE00730,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE00730,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE00730,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE00730,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE00730,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE00730,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE00730,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE00730,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE00730,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE00730,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE00730,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE00730,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE00730,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE00730,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE00730,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE00730,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE00730,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE00730,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE00730,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE00730,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE00730,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE00730,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE00730,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE00730,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE00730,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE00730,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE00730,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE00730,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE00730,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE00730,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE00730,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE00730,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE00730,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE00730,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE00730,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE00730,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE00730,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE00730,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE00730,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE00730,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE00730,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE00730,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE00730,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE00730,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE00730,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE00730,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE00730,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE00730,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE00730,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE00730,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE00730,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE00730,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE00730,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE00730,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE00730,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE00730,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE00730,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE00730,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE00730,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE00730,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE00730,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE00730,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE00730,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE00730,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE00730,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE00730,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE00730,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE00730,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE00730,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE00730,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE00730,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE00730,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE00730,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE00730,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE00730,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE00730,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE00730,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE00730,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE00730,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE00730,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE00730,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE00730,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE00730,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE00730,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE00730,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE00730,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE00730,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE00730,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE00730,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE00730,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE00730,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE00730,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE00730,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE00730,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE00730,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE00730,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE00730,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE00730,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE00730,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE00730,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE00730,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE00730,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE00730,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE00730,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE00730,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE00730,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE00730,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE00730,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE00730,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE00730,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE00730,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE00730,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE00730,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE00730,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE00730,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE00730,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE00730,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE00730,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE00730,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE00730,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE00730,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE00730,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE00730,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE00730,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE00730,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE00730,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE00730,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE00730,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE00730,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE00730,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE00730,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE00730,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE00730,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE00730,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE00730,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE00730,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE00730,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE00730,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE00730,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE00730,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE00730,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE00730,46.42312,11.682593,1056
SHAPE00730,46.42312,11.682593,1057
SHAPE00730,46.42333,11.68262,1058
SHAPE00730,46.423798,11.682694,1059
SHAPE00730,46.424465,11.682782,1060
SHAPE00730,46.424713,11.682816,1061
SHAPE00730,46.424793,11.682812,1062
SHAPE00730,46.425198,11.682797,1063
SHAPE00730,46.425255,11.682792,1064
SHAPE00730,46.425346,11.682789,1065
SHAPE00730,46.425713,11.682742,1066
SHAPE00730,46.42631,11.68267,1067
SHAPE00730,46.426445,11.682665,1068
SHAPE00730,46.426563,11.682679,1069
SHAPE00730,46.426594,11.682688,1070
SHAPE00730,46.426823,11.682753,1071
SHAPE00730,46.427147,11.682843,1072
SHAPE00730,46.427273,11.682871,1073
SHAPE00730,46.427273,11.682871,1074
SHAPE00730,46.42748,11.682917,1075
SHAPE00730,46.42758,11.682945,1076
SHAPE00730,46.427643,11.682982,1077
SHAPE00730,46.42779,11.683108,1078
SHAPE00730,46.427998,11.683466,1079
SHAPE00730,46.428013,11.683496,1080
SHAPE00730,46.428043,11.683551,1081
SHAPE00730,46.428135,11.683715,1082
SHAPE00730,46.428234,11.683966,1083
SHAPE00730,46.428295,11.684121,1084
SHAPE00730,46.42841,11.684354,1085
SHAPE00730,46.428642,11.684772,1086
SHAPE00730,46.428864,11.685097,1087
SHAPE00730,46.429134,11.685327,1088
SHAPE00730,46.429512,11.685574,1089
SHAPE00730,46.42966,11.685651,1090
SHAPE00730,46.42982,11.685732,1091
SHAPE00730,46.429897,11.685731,1092
SHAPE00730,46.429974,11.685722,1093
SHAPE00730,46.43016,11.685782,1094
SHAPE00730,46.430172,11.685804,1095
SHAPE00730,46.430187,11.685822,1096
SHAPE00730,46.43021,11.685834,1097
SHAPE00730,46.430237,11.685835,1098
SHAPE00730,46.430264,11.685822,1099
SHAPE00730,46.430283,11.685799,1100
SHAPE00730,46.430294,11.685779,1101
SHAPE00730,46.430298,11.685757,1102
SHAPE00730,46.43046,11.685674,1103
SHAPE00730,46.430603,11.685721,1104
SHAPE00730,46.430912,11.685859,1105
SHAPE00730,46.43132,11.686147,1106
SHAPE00730,46.431988,11.686594,1107
SHAPE00730,46.432243,11.686763,1108
SHAPE00730,46.432827,11.687175,1109
SHAPE00730,46.432873,11.687207,1110
SHAPE00730,46.433044,11.687325,1111
SHAPE00730,46.433044,11.687325,1112
SHAPE00730,46.433212,11.687441,1113
SHAPE00730,46.433277,11.687477,1114
SHAPE00730,46.43333,11.687517,1115
SHAPE00730,46.43336,11.687547,1116
SHAPE00730,46.433617,11.687798,1117
SHAPE00730,46.43384,11.688105,1118
SHAPE00730,46.434753,11.689272,1119
SHAPE00730,46.43519,11.689742,1120
SHAPE00730,46.43556,11.69014,1121
SHAPE00730,46.43559,11.690242,1122
SHAPE00730,46.435658,11.690476,1123
SHAPE00730,46.43568,11.690516,1124
SHAPE00730,46.43568,11.690516,1125
SHAPE00730,46.436,11.691048,1126
SHAPE00730,46.43616,11.690786,1127
SHAPE00730,46.436188,11.690743,1128
SHAPE00730,46.436813,11.691206,1129
SHAPE00730,46.43685,11.691247,1130
SHAPE00730,46.43724,11.691533,1131
SHAPE00730,46.4374,11.691649,1132
SHAPE00730,46.437817,11.691996,1133
SHAPE00730,46.43826,11.692367,1134
SHAPE00730,46.438404,11.692519,1135
SHAPE00730,46.438473,11.69259,1136
SHAPE00730,46.438534,11.692652,1137
SHAPE00730,46.438553,11.692678,1138
SHAPE00730,46.438683,11.692838,1139
SHAPE00730,46.438747,11.692922,1140
SHAPE00730,46.43881,11.693011,1141
SHAPE00730,46.43881,11.693011,1142
SHAPE00730,46.438976,11.693244,1143
SHAPE00730,46.43929,11.693743,1144
SHAPE00730,46.440136,11.695086,1145
SHAPE00730,46.440434,11.69556,1146
SHAPE00730,46.440613,11.695768,1147
SHAPE00730,46.440777,11.695828,1148
SHAPE00730,46.44091,11.69584,1149
SHAPE00730,46.441135,11.695753,1150
SHAPE00730,46.441364,11.695571,1151
SHAPE00730,46.441586,11.69539,1152
SHAPE00730,46.441757,11.695352,1153
SHAPE00730,46.44169,11.695462,1154
SHAPE00730,46.44169,11.695462,1155
SHAPE00730,46.441757,11.695352,1156
SHAPE00730,46.44187,11.695354,1157
SHAPE00730,46.441967,11.695374,1158
SHAPE00730,46.4423,11.695453,1159
SHAPE00730,46.443268,11.695691,1160
SHAPE00730,46.443584,11.695784,1161
SHAPE00730,46.44381,11.695839,1162
SHAPE00730,46.44439,11.696023,1163
SHAPE00730,46.444958,11.696245,1164
SHAPE00730,46.44514,11.696308,1165
SHAPE00730,46.44584,11.696527,1166
SHAPE00730,46.446617,11.69675,1167
SHAPE00730,46.446793,11.696788,1168
SHAPE00730,46.447056,11.696827,1169
SHAPE00730,46.44721,11.696918,1170
SHAPE00730,46.447224,11.696959,1171
SHAPE00730,46.447296,11.697037,1172
SHAPE00730,46.44736,11.697052,1173
SHAPE00730,46.44745,11.697022,1174
SHAPE00730,46.447495,11.696978,1175
SHAPE00730,46.44763,11.696982,1176
SHAPE00730,46.44775,11.697019,1177
SHAPE00730,46.44798,11.697106,1178
SHAPE00730,46.448074,11.697161,1179
SHAPE00730,46.448227,11.697217,1180
SHAPE00730,46.448837,11.697403,1181
SHAPE00730,46.450237,11.697783,1182
SHAPE00730,46.45146,11.698438,1183
SHAPE00730,46.452137,11.69865,1184
SHAPE00730,46.453087,11.699,1185
SHAPE00730,46.455715,11.69959,1186
SHAPE00730,46.45588,11.699621,1187
SHAPE00730,46.456173,11.699731,1188
SHAPE00730,46.45643,11.699925,1189
SHAPE00730,46.45657,11.700112,1190
SHAPE00730,46.456688,11.700322,1191
SHAPE00730,46.4568,11.700521,1192
SHAPE00730,46.45701,11.700923,1193
SHAPE00730,46.45707,11.700997,1194
SHAPE00730,46.457153,11.701101,1195
SHAPE00730,46.457283,11.70118,1196
SHAPE00730,46.45761,11.701209,1197
SHAPE00730,46.45761,11.701209,1198
SHAPE00730,46.457973,11.701306,1199
SHAPE00730,46.458157,11.70135,1200
SHAPE00730,46.458347,11.701425,1201
SHAPE00730,46.458496,11.701531,1202
SHAPE00730,46.45857,11.701584,1203
SHAPE00730,46.45875,11.70177,1204
SHAPE00730,46.458893,11.70197,1205
SHAPE00730,46.459023,11.702198,1206
SHAPE00730,46.459145,11.702397,1207
SHAPE00730,46.45926,11.702639,1208
SHAPE00730,46.459362,11.702955,1209
SHAPE00730,46.45938,11.70303,1210
SHAPE00730,46.4594,11.703102,1211
SHAPE00730,46.45942,11.703182,1212
SHAPE00730,46.45946,11.703471,1213
SHAPE00730,46.459488,11.703971,1214
SHAPE00730,46.459507,11.704388,1215
SHAPE00730,46.459526,11.704781,1216
SHAPE00730,46.459587,11.705978,1217
SHAPE00730,46.459652,11.706379,1218
SHAPE00730,46.459713,11.706608,1219
SHAPE00730,46.46028,11.708296,1220
SHAPE00730,46.460396,11.708634,1221
SHAPE00730,46.46053,11.708975,1222
SHAPE00730,46.460724,11.709401,1223
SHAPE00730,46.460785,11.709537,1224
SHAPE00730,46.460796,11.709558,1225
SHAPE00730,46.460808,11.709586,1226
SHAPE00730,46.46095,11.709929,1227
SHAPE00730,46.46099,11.710041,1228
SHAPE00730,46.461006,11.710076,1229
SHAPE00730,46.46102,11.710122,1230
SHAPE00730,46.46169,11.712093,1231
SHAPE00730,46.46204,11.713075,1232
SHAPE00730,46.462387,11.714137,1233
SHAPE00730,46.462406,11.714219,1234
SHAPE00730,46.462795,11.714921,1235
SHAPE00730,46.462795,11.714921,1236
SHAPE00730,46.462822,11.714966,1237
SHAPE00730,46.462826,11.714972,1238
SHAPE00730,46.46303,11.715328,1239
SHAPE00730,46.463284,11.715734,1240
SHAPE00730,46.46347,11.715906,1241
SHAPE00730,46.463734,11.716119,1242
SHAPE00730,46.464195,11.716437,1243
SHAPE00730,46.46488,11.716894,1244
SHAPE00730,46.46509,11.71715,1245
SHAPE00730,46.46521,11.717456,1246
SHAPE00730,46.465244,11.717505,1247
SHAPE00730,46.465874,11.719861,1248
SHAPE00730,46.466995,11.721756,1249
SHAPE00730,46.467777,11.722695,1250
SHAPE00730,46.468,11.723001,1251
SHAPE00730,46.46812,11.723384,1252
SHAPE00730,46.46852,11.724978,1253
SHAPE00730,46.468548,11.725016,1254
SHAPE00730,46.468895,11.725504,1255
SHAPE00730,46.469246,11.725986,1256
SHAPE00730,46.469296,11.726084,1257
SHAPE00730,46.469322,11.726176,1258
SHAPE00730,46.469517,11.726968,1259
SHAPE00730,46.469547,11.72709,1260
SHAPE00730,46.469604,11.727312,1261
SHAPE00730,46.469727,11.727808,1262
SHAPE00730,46.469727,11.727808,1263
SHAPE00730,46.469864,11.728336,1264
SHAPE00730,46.46999,11.728827,1265
SHAPE00730,46.470177,11.729148,1266
SHAPE00730,46.470604,11.729656,1267
SHAPE00730,46.470898,11.730008,1268
SHAPE00730,46.47114,11.730227,1269
SHAPE00730,46.472183,11.730955,1270
SHAPE00730,46.472393,11.731172,1271
SHAPE00730,46.472534,11.731383,1272
SHAPE00730,46.47267,11.731739,1273
SHAPE00730,46.473114,11.733432,1274
SHAPE00730,46.47325,11.733958,1275
SHAPE00730,46.47332,11.73424,1276
SHAPE00730,46.473392,11.734522,1277
SHAPE00730,46.473427,11.734658,1278
SHAPE00730,46.473457,11.734781,1279
SHAPE00730,46.473476,11.734941,1280
SHAPE00730,46.473484,11.735098,1281
SHAPE00730,46.473454,11.735509,1282
SHAPE00730,46.47344,11.735685,1283
SHAPE00730,46.473404,11.73611,1284
SHAPE00730,46.4734,11.736434,1285
SHAPE00730,46.473415,11.736544,1286
SHAPE00730,46.47348,11.736788,1287
SHAPE00730,46.473675,11.737155,1288
SHAPE00730,46.47396,11.737637,1289
SHAPE00730,46.47399,11.737688,1290
SHAPE00730,46.474075,11.737835,1291
SHAPE00730,46.474277,11.738162,1292
SHAPE00730,46.474373,11.738317,1293
SHAPE00730,46.474373,11.738317,1294
SHAPE00730,46.474464,11.738462,1295
SHAPE00730,46.474594,11.738667,1296
SHAPE00730,46.474667,11.73877,1297
SHAPE00730,46.474792,11.738903,1298
SHAPE00730,46.475338,11.739461,1299
SHAPE00730,46.475376,11.739503,1300
SHAPE00730,46.475662,11.739802,1301
SHAPE00730,46.475903,11.74007,1302
SHAPE00730,46.475933,11.740102,1303
SHAPE00730,46.476032,11.74022,1304
SHAPE00730,46.476124,11.740363,1305
SHAPE00730,46.47619,11.740504,1306
SHAPE00730,46.47624,11.740666,1307
SHAPE00730,46.476345,11.740748,1308
SHAPE00730,46.476517,11.740883,1309
SHAPE00730,46.476517,11.740883,1310
SHAPE00730,46.476345,11.740748,1311
SHAPE00730,46.47624,11.740666,1312
SHAPE00730,46.47628,11.740848,1313
SHAPE00730,46.476437,11.74165,1314
SHAPE00730,46.476463,11.741778,1315
SHAPE00730,46.476498,11.741942,1316
SHAPE00730,46.476524,11.742077,1317
SHAPE00730,46.476547,11.742196,1318
SHAPE00730,46.476597,11.742439,1319
SHAPE00730,46.47679,11.743463,1320
SHAPE00730,46.476807,11.743546,1321
SHAPE00730,46.476814,11.743843,1322
SHAPE00730,46.476765,11.7442,1323
SHAPE00730,46.47674,11.74439,1324
SHAPE00730,46.476723,11.744568,1325
SHAPE00730,46.47673,11.744748,1326
SHAPE00730,46.476757,11.744974,1327
SHAPE00730,46.476807,11.745155,1328
SHAPE00730,46.47706,11.745898,1329
SHAPE00730,46.477234,11.746456,1330
SHAPE00730,46.47742,11.747421,1331
SHAPE00730,46.477585,11.747875,1332
SHAPE00730,46.477764,11.748287,1333
SHAPE00730,46.478043,11.748739,1334
SHAPE00730,46.478207,11.749087,1335
SHAPE00730,46.47835,11.749566,1336
SHAPE00730,46.478535,11.750161,1337
SHAPE00730,46.47875,11.750849,1338
SHAPE00730,46.47919,11.752076,1339
SHAPE00730,46.47928,11.752721,1340
SHAPE00730,46.479313,11.753357,1341
SHAPE00730,46.479256,11.753589,1342
SHAPE00730,46.479084,11.75404,1343
SHAPE00730,46.478924,11.754343,1344
SHAPE00730,46.47885,11.754683,1345
SHAPE00730,46.47883,11.754902,1346
SHAPE00730,46.478848,11.755106,1347
SHAPE00730,46.478928,11.755494,1348
SHAPE00730,46.479042,11.75586,1349
SHAPE00730,46.479107,11.756089,1350
SHAPE00730,46.479137,11.756297,1351
SHAPE00730,46.47913,11.756462,1352
SHAPE00730,46.47912,11.756642,1353
SHAPE00730,46.479065,11.756888,1354
SHAPE00730,46.478924,11.757412,1355
SHAPE00730,46.478878,11.757612,1356
SHAPE00730,46.478874,11.757824,1357
SHAPE00730,46.478905,11.758059,1358
SHAPE00730,46.478973,11.758313,1359
SHAPE00730,46.47908,11.758695,1360
SHAPE00730,46.47922,11.75918,1361
SHAPE00730,46.47922,11.75918,1362
SHAPE00730,46.479282,11.759389,1363
SHAPE00730,46.47931,11.759501,1364
SHAPE00730,46.479412,11.759896,1365
SHAPE00730,46.47944,11.759994,1366
SHAPE00730,46.47951,11.760303,1367
SHAPE00730,46.479534,11.760521,1368
SHAPE00730,46.47952,11.760744,1369
SHAPE00730,46.479477,11.761227,1370
SHAPE00730,46.479404,11.761714,1371
SHAPE00730,46.479355,11.761885,1372
SHAPE00730,46.479282,11.762043,1373
SHAPE00730,46.479176,11.762171,1374
SHAPE00730,46.4788,11.762546,1375
SHAPE00730,46.478622,11.76276,1376
SHAPE00730,46.478558,11.762883,1377
SHAPE00730,46.47851,11.763007,1378
SHAPE00730,46.47844,11.763146,1379
SHAPE00730,46.47833,11.763287,1380
SHAPE00730,46.47818,11.763448,1381
SHAPE00730,46.477955,11.763921,1382
SHAPE00730,46.477936,11.76397,1383
SHAPE00730,46.477936,11.76397,1384
SHAPE00730,46.47781,11.764297,1385
SHAPE00730,46.47776,11.764454,1386
SHAPE00730,46.477673,11.765058,1387
SHAPE00730,46.477608,11.765265,1388
SHAPE00730,46.477386,11.765696,1389
SHAPE00730,46.4773,11.765966,1390
SHAPE00730,46.477276,11.766149,1391
SHAPE00730,46.477287,11.766456,1392
SHAPE00730,46.47731,11.766978,1393
SHAPE00730,46.477364,11.767689,1394
SHAPE00730,46.47738,11.767907,1395
SHAPE00730,46.47742,11.768105,1396
SHAPE00730,46.477512,11.768397,1397
SHAPE00730,46.477547,11.768616,1398
SHAPE00730,46.477528,11.768862,1399
SHAPE00730,46.477474,11.769082,1400
SHAPE00730,46.47739,11.769356,1401
SHAPE00730,46.47727,11.769763,1402
SHAPE00730,46.47718,11.77006,1403
SHAPE00730,46.47712,11.7702,1404
SHAPE00730,46.47704,11.770303,1405
SHAPE00730,46.476818,11.770443,1406
SHAPE00730,46.47664,11.770558,1407
SHAPE00730,46.476448,11.770739,1408
SHAPE00730,46.476337,11.770855,1409
SHAPE00730,46.476334,11.770864,1410
SHAPE00730,46.476276,11.770946,1411
SHAPE00730,46.476276,11.770946,1412
SHAPE00730,46.47625,11.770988,1413
SHAPE00730,46.47616,11.771142,1414
SHAPE00730,46.476105,11.771226,1415
SHAPE00730,46.47606,11.771306,1416
SHAPE00730,46.47594,11.77151,1417
SHAPE00730,46.47547,11.772314,1418
SHAPE00730,46.475468,11.772324,1419
SHAPE00730,46.47501,11.773085,1420
SHAPE00730,46.474884,11.773282,1421
SHAPE00730,46.47486,11.773316,1422
SHAPE00730,46.47429,11.774208,1423
SHAPE00730,46.474228,11.774301,1424
SHAPE00730,46.474155,11.77441,1425
SHAPE00730,46.474155,11.77441,1426
SHAPE00730,46.474117,11.774462,1427
SHAPE00730,46.474102,11.77449,1428
SHAPE00730,46.474033,11.774602,1429
SHAPE00730,46.47402,11.774625,1430
SHAPE00730,46.47348,11.775448,1431
SHAPE00730,46.47341,11.77555,1432
SHAPE00730,46.473385,11.775593,1433
SHAPE00730,46.473183,11.775901,1434
SHAPE00730,46.473038,11.776129,1435
SHAPE00730,46.472794,11.776506,1436
SHAPE00730,46.472706,11.776647,1437
SHAPE00730,46.472534,11.776732,1438
SHAPE00730,46.47249,11.776713,1439
SHAPE00730,46.472443,11.776716,1440
SHAPE00730,46.4724,11.77674,1441
SHAPE00730,46.472363,11.776782,1442
SHAPE00730,46.47234,11.776839,1443
SHAPE00730,46.47233,11.776905,1444
SHAPE00730,46.472332,11.776972,1445
SHAPE00730,46.472267,11.777104,1446
SHAPE00730,46.472218,11.777213,1447
SHAPE00730,46.4721,11.777322,1448
SHAPE00730,46.4717,11.77769,1449
SHAPE00730,46.47164,11.777741,1450
SHAPE00730,46.47156,11.777814,1451
SHAPE00730,46.47156,11.777814,1452
SHAPE00730,46.47145,11.777915,1453
SHAPE00730,46.470695,11.778603,1454
SHAPE00730,46.4706,11.778659,1455
SHAPE00730,46.47048,11.778702,1456
SHAPE00730,46.47038,11.778687,1457
SHAPE00730,46.470337,11.778678,1458
SHAPE00730,46.470104,11.778631,1459
SHAPE00730,46.469994,11.778605,1460
SHAPE00730,46.469456,11.778633,1461
SHAPE00730,46.46937,11.778644,1462
SHAPE00730,46.469246,11.778653,1463
SHAPE00730,46.468746,11.778688,1464
SHAPE00730,46.468502,11.778735,1465
SHAPE00730,46.468243,11.778913,1466
SHAPE00730,46.467968,11.779262,1467
SHAPE00730,46.467785,11.779494,1468
SHAPE00730,46.467716,11.779572,1469
SHAPE00730,46.467197,11.780224,1470
SHAPE00730,46.466988,11.780416,1471
SHAPE00730,46.466446,11.780829,1472
SHAPE00730,46.46634,11.780912,1473
SHAPE00730,46.46634,11.780912,1474
SHAPE00730,46.46629,11.780951,1475
SHAPE00730,46.465965,11.781204,1476
SHAPE00730,46.465565,11.781517,1477
SHAPE00730,46.464306,11.782497,1478
SHAPE00730,46.463997,11.78271,1479
SHAPE00730,46.463715,11.782788,1480
SHAPE00730,46.463425,11.782825,1481
SHAPE00730,46.46303,11.78286,1482
SHAPE00730,46.462833,11.782878,1483
SHAPE00730,46.46248,11.782914,1484
SHAPE00730,46.46213,11.78295,1485
SHAPE00730,46.46207,11.782957,1486
SHAPE00730,46.46195,11.782982,1487
SHAPE00730,46.46195,11.782982,1488
SHAPE00730,46.46188,11.782996,1489
SHAPE00730,46.46183,11.783002,1490
SHAPE00730,46.461697,11.783048,1491
SHAPE00730,46.46167,11.783064,1492
SHAPE00730,46.461582,11.783113,1493
SHAPE00730,46.461292,11.783311,1494
SHAPE00730,46.460976,11.783628,1495
SHAPE00730,46.46088,11.783736,1496
SHAPE00730,46.460785,11.783843,1497
SHAPE00730,46.460606,11.784047,1498
SHAPE00730,46.460575,11.784082,1499
SHAPE00730,46.46012,11.784595,1500
SHAPE00730,46.46008,11.78465,1501
SHAPE00730,46.459908,11.784886,1502
SHAPE00730,46.459736,11.785294,1503
SHAPE00730,46.45962,11.785589,1504
SHAPE00730,46.45956,11.785728,1505
SHAPE00730,46.459553,11.785748,1506
SHAPE00730,46.459457,11.785967,1507
SHAPE00730,46.459408,11.786091,1508
SHAPE00730,46.459408,11.786091,1509
SHAPE00730,46.459347,11.786237,1510
SHAPE00730,46.459225,11.786533,1511
SHAPE00730,46.459183,11.786644,1512
SHAPE00730,46.45915,11.786772,1513
SHAPE00730,46.45879,11.78803,1514
SHAPE00730,46.45852,11.788694,1515
SHAPE00730,46.458496,11.788754,1516
SHAPE00730,46.458435,11.788903,1517
SHAPE00730,46.458405,11.78897,1518
SHAPE00730,46.45838,11.789051,1519
SHAPE00730,46.45827,11.789393,1520
SHAPE00730,46.45824,11.789539,1521
SHAPE00730,46.458187,11.78978,1522
SHAPE00730,46.458157,11.789939,1523
SHAPE00730,46.45809,11.790258,1524
SHAPE00730,46.45793,11.791038,1525
SHAPE00730,46.457912,11.791124,1526
SHAPE00730,46.457897,11.791184,1527
SHAPE00730,46.457882,11.791233,1528
SHAPE00730,46.457787,11.791646,1529
SHAPE00730,46.457676,11.79203,1530
SHAPE00730,46.457516,11.792111,1531
SHAPE00730,46.457355,11.792058,1532
SHAPE00731,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00731,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00731,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00731,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00731,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00731,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00731,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00731,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00731,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00731,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00731,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00731,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00731,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00731,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00731,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00731,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00731,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00731,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00731,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00731,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00731,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00731,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00731,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00731,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00731,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00731,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00731,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00731,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00731,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00731,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00731,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00731,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00731,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00731,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00731,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00731,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00731,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00731,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00731,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00731,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00731,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00731,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00731,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00731,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00731,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00731,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00731,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00731,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00731,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00731,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00731,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00731,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00731,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00731,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00731,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00731,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00731,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00731,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00731,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00731,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00731,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00731,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00731,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00731,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00731,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00731,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00731,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00731,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00731,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00731,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00731,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00731,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00731,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00731,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00731,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00731,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00731,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00731,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00731,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00731,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00731,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00731,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00731,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00731,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00731,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00731,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00731,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00731,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00731,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00731,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00731,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00731,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00731,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00731,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00731,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00731,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00731,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00731,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00731,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00731,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00731,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00731,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00731,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00731,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00731,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00731,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00731,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00731,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00731,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00731,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00731,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00731,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00731,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00731,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00731,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00731,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00731,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00731,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00731,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00731,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00731,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00731,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00731,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00731,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00731,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00731,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00731,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00731,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00731,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00731,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00731,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00731,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00731,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00731,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00731,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00731,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00731,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00731,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00731,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00731,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00731,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00731,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00731,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00731,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00731,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00731,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00731,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00731,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00731,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00731,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00731,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00731,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00731,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00731,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00731,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00731,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00731,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00731,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00731,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00731,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00731,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00731,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00731,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00731,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00731,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00731,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00731,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00731,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00731,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00731,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00731,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00731,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00731,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00731,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00731,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00731,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00731,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00731,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00731,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00731,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00731,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00731,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00731,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00731,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00731,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00731,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00731,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00731,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00731,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00731,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00731,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00731,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00731,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00731,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00731,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00731,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00731,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00731,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00731,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00731,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00731,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00731,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00731,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00731,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00731,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00731,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00731,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00731,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00731,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00731,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00731,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00731,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00731,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00731,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00731,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00731,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00731,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00731,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00731,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00731,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00731,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00731,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE00731,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE00731,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00731,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE00731,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE00731,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE00731,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE00731,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE00731,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE00731,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE00731,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE00731,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00731,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE00731,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE00731,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE00731,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE00731,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE00731,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE00731,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE00731,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE00731,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE00731,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE00731,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE00731,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE00731,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE00731,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE00731,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE00731,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE00731,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE00731,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE00731,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE00731,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE00731,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE00731,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE00731,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE00731,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE00731,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE00731,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE00731,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00731,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE00731,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE00731,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE00731,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE00731,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE00731,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE00731,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE00731,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE00731,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE00731,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE00731,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE00731,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE00731,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE00731,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE00731,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE00731,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE00731,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE00731,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE00731,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE00731,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE00731,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE00731,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE00731,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE00731,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE00731,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE00731,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE00731,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE00731,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE00731,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00731,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE00731,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00731,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE00731,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE00731,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE00731,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE00731,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE00731,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE00731,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE00731,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE00731,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE00731,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE00731,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE00731,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE00731,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE00731,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE00731,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE00731,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE00731,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE00731,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE00731,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE00731,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE00731,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE00731,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE00731,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE00731,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE00731,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE00731,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE00731,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE00731,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE00731,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE00731,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE00731,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE00731,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE00731,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE00731,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE00731,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE00731,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE00731,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE00731,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE00731,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE00731,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE00731,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE00731,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE00731,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE00731,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00731,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE00731,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE00731,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE00731,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE00731,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE00731,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE00731,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE00731,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE00731,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE00731,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE00731,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE00731,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE00731,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE00731,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE00731,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE00731,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE00731,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE00731,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE00731,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE00731,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE00731,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE00731,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE00731,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE00731,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE00731,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE00731,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE00731,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE00731,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE00731,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE00731,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE00731,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE00731,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE00731,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE00731,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE00731,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE00731,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE00731,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE00731,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE00731,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE00731,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00731,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE00731,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE00731,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE00731,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE00731,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE00731,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE00731,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE00731,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE00731,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE00731,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE00731,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE00731,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE00731,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE00731,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE00731,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE00731,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE00731,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE00731,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE00731,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE00731,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE00731,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE00731,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE00731,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE00731,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE00731,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE00731,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE00731,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE00731,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE00731,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE00731,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE00731,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE00731,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00731,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE00731,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE00731,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE00731,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE00731,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE00731,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE00731,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE00731,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE00731,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE00731,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE00731,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE00731,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE00731,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE00731,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE00731,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE00731,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE00731,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE00731,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE00731,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE00731,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE00731,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE00731,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE00731,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE00731,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE00731,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE00731,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE00731,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE00731,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE00731,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE00731,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE00731,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE00731,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE00731,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE00731,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE00731,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE00731,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE00731,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE00731,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE00731,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE00731,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE00731,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE00731,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE00731,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE00731,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE00731,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE00731,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE00731,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE00731,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE00731,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE00731,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE00731,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE00731,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE00731,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE00731,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE00731,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE00731,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE00731,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE00731,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE00731,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE00731,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE00731,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE00731,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE00731,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE00731,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE00731,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE00731,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE00731,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE00731,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE00731,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE00731,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE00731,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE00731,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE00731,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE00731,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE00731,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE00731,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE00731,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE00731,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE00731,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE00731,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE00731,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE00731,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE00731,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE00731,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE00731,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE00731,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE00731,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE00731,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE00731,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE00731,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE00731,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE00731,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE00731,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE00731,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE00731,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE00731,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE00731,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE00731,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE00731,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE00731,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE00731,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE00731,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE00731,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE00731,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE00731,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE00731,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE00731,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE00731,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE00731,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE00731,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE00731,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE00731,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE00731,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE00731,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE00731,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE00731,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE00731,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE00731,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE00731,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE00731,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE00731,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE00731,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE00731,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE00731,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE00731,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE00731,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE00731,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE00731,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE00731,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE00731,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE00731,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE00731,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE00731,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE00731,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE00731,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE00731,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE00731,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE00731,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE00731,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE00731,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE00731,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE00731,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE00731,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE00731,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE00731,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE00731,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE00731,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE00731,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE00731,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE00731,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE00731,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE00731,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE00731,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE00731,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE00731,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE00731,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE00731,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE00731,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE00731,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE00731,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE00731,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE00731,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE00731,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE00731,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE00731,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE00731,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE00731,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE00731,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE00731,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE00731,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE00731,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE00731,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE00731,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE00731,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE00731,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE00731,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE00731,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE00731,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE00731,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE00731,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE00731,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE00731,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE00731,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE00731,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE00731,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE00731,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE00731,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE00731,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE00731,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE00731,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE00731,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE00731,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE00731,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE00731,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE00731,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE00731,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE00731,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE00731,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE00731,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE00731,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE00731,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE00731,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE00731,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE00731,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE00731,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE00731,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE00731,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE00731,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE00731,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE00731,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE00731,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE00731,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE00731,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE00731,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE00731,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE00731,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE00731,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE00731,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE00731,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE00731,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE00731,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE00731,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE00731,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE00731,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE00731,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE00731,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE00731,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE00731,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE00731,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE00731,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE00731,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE00731,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE00731,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE00731,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE00731,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE00731,45.960205,10.91393,643
SHAPE00731,45.96008,10.914332,644
SHAPE00731,45.959743,10.91538,645
SHAPE00731,45.959682,10.915448,646
SHAPE00731,45.959705,10.915512,647
SHAPE00731,45.95971,10.915563,648
SHAPE00731,45.959705,10.915636,649
SHAPE00731,45.959686,10.91569,650
SHAPE00731,45.959675,10.915711,651
SHAPE00731,45.959667,10.915725,652
SHAPE00731,45.959633,10.91576,653
SHAPE00731,45.959587,10.915782,654
SHAPE00731,45.959553,10.915785,655
SHAPE00731,45.959568,10.916174,656
SHAPE00731,45.95964,10.916538,657
SHAPE00731,45.959698,10.91667,658
SHAPE00731,45.95976,10.916787,659
SHAPE00731,45.95986,10.916938,660
SHAPE00731,45.9609,10.918227,661
SHAPE00731,45.961067,10.918424,662
SHAPE00731,45.961246,10.918635,663
SHAPE00731,45.962627,10.920294,664
SHAPE00731,45.962746,10.920442,665
SHAPE00731,45.96308,10.920848,666
SHAPE00731,45.963417,10.92127,667
SHAPE00731,45.96355,10.921531,668
SHAPE00731,45.963596,10.921667,669
SHAPE00731,45.96362,10.921761,670
SHAPE00731,45.96363,10.921863,671
SHAPE00731,45.96363,10.922552,672
SHAPE00731,45.963627,10.92276,673
SHAPE00731,45.963627,10.922999,674
SHAPE00731,45.963634,10.923132,675
SHAPE00731,45.963654,10.92325,676
SHAPE00731,45.963684,10.923402,677
SHAPE00731,45.96375,10.923643,678
SHAPE00731,45.96383,10.923863,679
SHAPE00731,45.96394,10.924076,680
SHAPE00731,45.96428,10.92468,681
SHAPE00731,45.96438,10.92486,682
SHAPE00731,45.96473,10.925459,683
SHAPE00731,45.964813,10.925573,684
SHAPE00731,45.964954,10.925755,685
SHAPE00731,45.965347,10.926234,686
SHAPE00731,45.965702,10.926661,687
SHAPE00731,45.966236,10.927235,688
SHAPE00731,45.966724,10.927738,689
SHAPE00731,45.96676,10.927774,690
SHAPE00731,45.9669,10.92792,691
SHAPE00731,45.967133,10.928174,692
SHAPE00731,45.967133,10.928174,693
SHAPE00731,45.96717,10.928216,694
SHAPE00731,45.967236,10.928284,695
SHAPE00731,45.967453,10.928506,696
SHAPE00731,45.967556,10.928609,697
SHAPE00731,45.967632,10.928686,698
SHAPE00731,45.96788,10.928924,699
SHAPE00731,45.968018,10.929033,700
SHAPE00731,45.968163,10.929135,701
SHAPE00731,45.96892,10.929595,702
SHAPE00731,45.96932,10.929827,703
SHAPE00731,45.96945,10.929904,704
SHAPE00731,45.969498,10.929925,705
SHAPE00731,45.969566,10.929946,706
SHAPE00731,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE00731,45.96987,10.930032,708
SHAPE00731,45.970116,10.930099,709
SHAPE00731,45.970203,10.930126,710
SHAPE00731,45.9703,10.930171,711
SHAPE00731,45.97039,10.930229,712
SHAPE00731,45.97056,10.930358,713
SHAPE00731,45.971256,10.930898,714
SHAPE00731,45.971317,10.930954,715
SHAPE00731,45.971355,10.930985,716
SHAPE00731,45.971447,10.931068,717
SHAPE00731,45.971523,10.93114,718
SHAPE00731,45.971584,10.931248,719
SHAPE00731,45.97162,10.931347,720
SHAPE00731,45.971626,10.931407,721
SHAPE00731,45.971634,10.931449,722
SHAPE00731,45.97163,10.931565,723
SHAPE00731,45.97161,10.931689,724
SHAPE00731,45.97157,10.931821,725
SHAPE00731,45.97149,10.932001,726
SHAPE00731,45.97141,10.932167,727
SHAPE00731,45.971333,10.932294,728
SHAPE00731,45.97125,10.932385,729
SHAPE00731,45.971,10.932631,730
SHAPE00731,45.97092,10.932715,731
SHAPE00731,45.970867,10.932802,732
SHAPE00731,45.970825,10.932892,733
SHAPE00731,45.970806,10.932981,734
SHAPE00731,45.9708,10.933081,735
SHAPE00731,45.9708,10.933163,736
SHAPE00731,45.970818,10.933271,737
SHAPE00731,45.97085,10.933366,738
SHAPE00731,45.970898,10.933446,739
SHAPE00731,45.97095,10.933515,740
SHAPE00731,45.971066,10.9336,741
SHAPE00731,45.971523,10.933873,742
SHAPE00731,45.971592,10.933912,743
SHAPE00731,45.971703,10.933978,744
SHAPE00731,45.971867,10.934075,745
SHAPE00731,45.97201,10.93416,746
SHAPE00731,45.972103,10.934221,747
SHAPE00731,45.972443,10.934415,748
SHAPE00731,45.972664,10.934549,749
SHAPE00731,45.972664,10.934549,750
SHAPE00731,45.973186,10.934863,751
SHAPE00731,45.9733,10.934938,752
SHAPE00731,45.97342,10.935026,753
SHAPE00731,45.973553,10.935142,754
SHAPE00731,45.973797,10.93537,755
SHAPE00731,45.974308,10.935864,756
SHAPE00731,45.9748,10.936319,757
SHAPE00731,45.975075,10.936566,758
SHAPE00731,45.97517,10.936645,759
SHAPE00731,45.975277,10.936711,760
SHAPE00731,45.9754,10.936749,761
SHAPE00731,45.975468,10.936758,762
SHAPE00731,45.975563,10.936739,763
SHAPE00731,45.97566,10.936702,764
SHAPE00731,45.975758,10.936638,765
SHAPE00731,45.975838,10.936561,766
SHAPE00731,45.97595,10.936431,767
SHAPE00731,45.976025,10.936308,768
SHAPE00731,45.976105,10.936206,769
SHAPE00731,45.976154,10.936151,770
SHAPE00731,45.9762,10.936112,771
SHAPE00731,45.97631,10.936053,772
SHAPE00731,45.976414,10.936019,773
SHAPE00731,45.97651,10.936003,774
SHAPE00731,45.976685,10.93599,775
SHAPE00731,45.976772,10.935993,776
SHAPE00731,45.976818,10.936003,777
SHAPE00731,45.976856,10.936025,778
SHAPE00731,45.976887,10.936049,779
SHAPE00731,45.976902,10.936068,780
SHAPE00731,45.976925,10.936102,781
SHAPE00731,45.97694,10.936151,782
SHAPE00731,45.97695,10.936197,783
SHAPE00731,45.976955,10.936254,784
SHAPE00731,45.976948,10.936308,785
SHAPE00731,45.97694,10.936355,786
SHAPE00731,45.976917,10.936408,787
SHAPE00731,45.976887,10.936468,788
SHAPE00731,45.97671,10.936721,789
SHAPE00731,45.97611,10.937575,790
SHAPE00731,45.975964,10.937723,791
SHAPE00731,45.97589,10.937769,792
SHAPE00731,45.97583,10.937806,793
SHAPE00731,45.975735,10.937844,794
SHAPE00731,45.975677,10.937864,795
SHAPE00731,45.975586,10.937879,796
SHAPE00731,45.975487,10.937886,797
SHAPE00731,45.975403,10.937905,798
SHAPE00731,45.975365,10.93793,799
SHAPE00731,45.975338,10.937964,800
SHAPE00731,45.975315,10.938008,801
SHAPE00731,45.9753,10.938067,802
SHAPE00731,45.9753,10.938118,803
SHAPE00731,45.975304,10.938163,804
SHAPE00731,45.975315,10.938192,805
SHAPE00731,45.975338,10.938236,806
SHAPE00731,45.975376,10.93827,807
SHAPE00731,45.97541,10.938275,808
SHAPE00731,45.97545,10.938279,809
SHAPE00731,45.97553,10.938248,810
SHAPE00731,45.975677,10.938153,811
SHAPE00731,45.97577,10.93811,812
SHAPE00731,45.975903,10.93809,813
SHAPE00731,45.97604,10.938105,814
SHAPE00731,45.976284,10.938126,815
SHAPE00731,45.97636,10.938113,816
SHAPE00731,45.97643,10.938087,817
SHAPE00731,45.97655,10.938026,818
SHAPE00731,45.976624,10.937965,819
SHAPE00731,45.976707,10.937879,820
SHAPE00731,45.976788,10.937752,821
SHAPE00731,45.97687,10.9376,822
SHAPE00731,45.976933,10.93749,823
SHAPE00731,45.976963,10.937454,824
SHAPE00731,45.977,10.937437,825
SHAPE00731,45.977055,10.937433,826
SHAPE00731,45.977093,10.937449,827
SHAPE00731,45.97712,10.937475,828
SHAPE00731,45.977142,10.937516,829
SHAPE00731,45.977158,10.937549,830
SHAPE00731,45.977165,10.937597,831
SHAPE00731,45.97717,10.937658,832
SHAPE00731,45.97715,10.937719,833
SHAPE00731,45.97712,10.937779,834
SHAPE00731,45.977077,10.93783,835
SHAPE00731,45.97698,10.937925,836
SHAPE00731,45.976906,10.938004,837
SHAPE00731,45.976845,10.938101,838
SHAPE00731,45.976776,10.938237,839
SHAPE00731,45.97669,10.93845,840
SHAPE00731,45.976597,10.938643,841
SHAPE00731,45.976505,10.938782,842
SHAPE00731,45.9764,10.938905,843
SHAPE00731,45.976223,10.93909,844
SHAPE00731,45.976185,10.939129,845
SHAPE00731,45.976112,10.939206,846
SHAPE00731,45.97602,10.939302,847
SHAPE00731,45.975796,10.93953,848
SHAPE00731,45.975742,10.939574,849
SHAPE00731,45.97563,10.939662,850
SHAPE00731,45.97553,10.93971,851
SHAPE00731,45.97544,10.939734,852
SHAPE00731,45.975178,10.939781,853
SHAPE00731,45.97493,10.939802,854
SHAPE00731,45.97474,10.939814,855
SHAPE00731,45.974693,10.939807,856
SHAPE00731,45.974575,10.939779,857
SHAPE00731,45.974392,10.939714,858
SHAPE00731,45.9738,10.939331,859
SHAPE00731,45.97362,10.939278,860
SHAPE00731,45.973103,10.939205,861
SHAPE00731,45.972996,10.939183,862
SHAPE00731,45.972984,10.93918,863
SHAPE00731,45.972878,10.939142,864
SHAPE00731,45.97253,10.938982,865
SHAPE00731,45.972046,10.938712,866
SHAPE00731,45.97148,10.938363,867
SHAPE00731,45.971237,10.938134,868
SHAPE00731,45.971,10.937943,869
SHAPE00731,45.970875,10.937865,870
SHAPE00731,45.970734,10.937827,871
SHAPE00731,45.970524,10.937787,872
SHAPE00731,45.970413,10.937765,873
SHAPE00731,45.97034,10.937736,874
SHAPE00731,45.970024,10.937533,875
SHAPE00731,45.969994,10.937529,876
SHAPE00731,45.969963,10.93753,877
SHAPE00731,45.969917,10.937553,878
SHAPE00731,45.96988,10.93758,879
SHAPE00731,45.96985,10.93766,880
SHAPE00731,45.969845,10.937748,881
SHAPE00731,45.969856,10.937809,882
SHAPE00731,45.96989,10.937869,883
SHAPE00731,45.96993,10.937896,884
SHAPE00731,45.96997,10.937911,885
SHAPE00731,45.970085,10.937939,886
SHAPE00731,45.97029,10.937995,887
SHAPE00731,45.970398,10.938054,888
SHAPE00731,45.970497,10.938135,889
SHAPE00731,45.97094,10.938574,890
SHAPE00731,45.971153,10.938758,891
SHAPE00731,45.971313,10.938876,892
SHAPE00731,45.971405,10.938959,893
SHAPE00731,45.97143,10.939003,894
SHAPE00731,45.971455,10.939055,895
SHAPE00731,45.971462,10.939108,896
SHAPE00731,45.971462,10.93916,897
SHAPE00731,45.97145,10.939208,898
SHAPE00731,45.97143,10.939249,899
SHAPE00731,45.971405,10.939279,900
SHAPE00731,45.97137,10.939303,901
SHAPE00731,45.97133,10.939319,902
SHAPE00731,45.97125,10.939315,903
SHAPE00731,45.97117,10.939292,904
SHAPE00731,45.97108,10.939281,905
SHAPE00731,45.97099,10.939281,906
SHAPE00731,45.970875,10.939309,907
SHAPE00731,45.97084,10.939327,908
SHAPE00731,45.970802,10.939352,909
SHAPE00731,45.97072,10.939421,910
SHAPE00731,45.97063,10.939522,911
SHAPE00731,45.970547,10.939652,912
SHAPE00731,45.9705,10.939769,913
SHAPE00731,45.970478,10.939829,914
SHAPE00731,45.970463,10.93989,915
SHAPE00731,45.97045,10.939937,916
SHAPE00731,45.970444,10.939983,917
SHAPE00731,45.97044,10.940015,918
SHAPE00731,45.970436,10.940097,919
SHAPE00731,45.970436,10.940209,920
SHAPE00731,45.970436,10.940288,921
SHAPE00731,45.970448,10.94036,922
SHAPE00731,45.970463,10.940449,923
SHAPE00731,45.97047,10.940491,924
SHAPE00731,45.970474,10.940507,925
SHAPE00731,45.97049,10.940556,926
SHAPE00731,45.97052,10.940643,927
SHAPE00731,45.97055,10.940719,928
SHAPE00731,45.970657,10.940912,929
SHAPE00731,45.970768,10.941101,930
SHAPE00731,45.97081,10.941193,931
SHAPE00731,45.970844,10.941289,932
SHAPE00731,45.970863,10.941381,933
SHAPE00731,45.97087,10.941445,934
SHAPE00731,45.97088,10.941557,935
SHAPE00731,45.97088,10.941596,936
SHAPE00731,45.97088,10.941679,937
SHAPE00731,45.970867,10.941818,938
SHAPE00731,45.970833,10.94204,939
SHAPE00731,45.97079,10.942281,940
SHAPE00731,45.97078,10.942376,941
SHAPE00731,45.970768,10.942489,942
SHAPE00731,45.970768,10.942608,943
SHAPE00731,45.97077,10.942749,944
SHAPE00731,45.970787,10.942865,945
SHAPE00731,45.97082,10.94303,946
SHAPE00731,45.97094,10.943426,947
SHAPE00731,45.970985,10.943578,948
SHAPE00731,45.970997,10.943638,949
SHAPE00731,45.971004,10.943701,950
SHAPE00731,45.97101,10.943772,951
SHAPE00731,45.971012,10.943877,952
SHAPE00731,45.97102,10.944012,953
SHAPE00731,45.971027,10.944086,954
SHAPE00731,45.971035,10.944143,955
SHAPE00731,45.971046,10.944184,956
SHAPE00731,45.97107,10.944246,957
SHAPE00731,45.971107,10.94436,958
SHAPE00731,45.97115,10.944473,959
SHAPE00731,45.97115,10.944473,960
SHAPE00731,45.97117,10.944527,961
SHAPE00731,45.971172,10.944537,962
SHAPE00731,45.971176,10.944552,963
SHAPE00731,45.971214,10.944661,964
SHAPE00731,45.97126,10.944828,965
SHAPE00731,45.97127,10.944884,966
SHAPE00731,45.97128,10.944954,967
SHAPE00731,45.97128,10.945032,968
SHAPE00731,45.97127,10.945104,969
SHAPE00731,45.971264,10.945146,970
SHAPE00731,45.971256,10.945182,971
SHAPE00731,45.97124,10.945232,972
SHAPE00731,45.971226,10.945275,973
SHAPE00731,45.971203,10.945317,974
SHAPE00731,45.971153,10.945396,975
SHAPE00731,45.971096,10.945479,976
SHAPE00731,45.97109,10.945489,977
SHAPE00731,45.97095,10.94565,978
SHAPE00731,45.97085,10.945765,979
SHAPE00731,45.97075,10.945884,980
SHAPE00731,45.970577,10.94605,981
SHAPE00731,45.970547,10.946077,982
SHAPE00731,45.97037,10.946236,983
SHAPE00731,45.97029,10.946296,984
SHAPE00731,45.970192,10.946378,985
SHAPE00731,45.970173,10.946393,986
SHAPE00731,45.97015,10.946412,987
SHAPE00731,45.97011,10.946454,988
SHAPE00731,45.97005,10.946533,989
SHAPE00731,45.96998,10.946636,990
SHAPE00731,45.969917,10.946753,991
SHAPE00731,45.969715,10.947262,992
SHAPE00731,45.969616,10.947514,993
SHAPE00731,45.96958,10.947598,994
SHAPE00731,45.969578,10.94761,995
SHAPE00731,45.969578,10.94761,996
SHAPE00731,45.9695,10.947806,997
SHAPE00731,45.969387,10.948092,998
SHAPE00731,45.969307,10.948261,999
SHAPE00731,45.96927,10.948318,1000
SHAPE00731,45.96925,10.948342,1001
SHAPE00731,45.96923,10.948364,1002
SHAPE00731,45.969177,10.948414,1003
SHAPE00731,45.969128,10.948453,1004
SHAPE00731,45.969067,10.948484,1005
SHAPE00731,45.969013,10.948505,1006
SHAPE00731,45.968826,10.948549,1007
SHAPE00731,45.96879,10.948555,1008
SHAPE00731,45.968716,10.948566,1009
SHAPE00731,45.96862,10.948585,1010
SHAPE00731,45.968525,10.948614,1011
SHAPE00731,45.96844,10.948651,1012
SHAPE00731,45.96837,10.948694,1013
SHAPE00731,45.968296,10.948747,1014
SHAPE00731,45.968224,10.948824,1015
SHAPE00731,45.96816,10.948901,1016
SHAPE00731,45.968094,10.949015,1017
SHAPE00731,45.968037,10.949137,1018
SHAPE00731,45.96798,10.949295,1019
SHAPE00731,45.967964,10.949395,1020
SHAPE00731,45.96795,10.949527,1021
SHAPE00731,45.96794,10.949642,1022
SHAPE00731,45.96795,10.94981,1023
SHAPE00731,45.967976,10.950028,1024
SHAPE00731,45.968006,10.95023,1025
SHAPE00731,45.968018,10.950314,1026
SHAPE00731,45.96803,10.95049,1027
SHAPE00731,45.968033,10.950645,1028
SHAPE00731,45.96802,10.950812,1029
SHAPE00731,45.968,10.950967,1030
SHAPE00731,45.967964,10.951109,1031
SHAPE00731,45.967907,10.951268,1032
SHAPE00731,45.96783,10.951422,1033
SHAPE00731,45.96775,10.951535,1034
SHAPE00731,45.967667,10.951634,1035
SHAPE00731,45.967415,10.951835,1036
SHAPE00731,45.966976,10.952168,1037
SHAPE00731,45.966873,10.952279,1038
SHAPE00731,45.966774,10.952421,1039
SHAPE00731,45.96671,10.952539,1040
SHAPE00731,45.966656,10.952668,1041
SHAPE00731,45.966614,10.95279,1042
SHAPE00731,45.966583,10.952913,1043
SHAPE00731,45.96656,10.953068,1044
SHAPE00731,45.966553,10.95322,1045
SHAPE00731,45.966553,10.953318,1046
SHAPE00731,45.966557,10.953418,1047
SHAPE00731,45.966568,10.953514,1048
SHAPE00731,45.966583,10.953607,1049
SHAPE00731,45.9667,10.954295,1050
SHAPE00731,45.966793,10.954823,1051
SHAPE00731,45.966824,10.95508,1052
SHAPE00731,45.966827,10.955174,1053
SHAPE00731,45.96683,10.955271,1054
SHAPE00731,45.96682,10.955531,1055
SHAPE00731,45.9668,10.955812,1056
SHAPE00731,45.96668,10.957137,1057
SHAPE00731,45.966614,10.957881,1058
SHAPE00731,45.966484,10.959431,1059
SHAPE00731,45.966404,10.959813,1060
SHAPE00731,45.966213,10.960567,1061
SHAPE00731,45.966087,10.961047,1062
SHAPE00731,45.96606,10.961196,1063
SHAPE00731,45.966026,10.961389,1064
SHAPE00731,45.966003,10.961575,1065
SHAPE00731,45.965973,10.961954,1066
SHAPE00731,45.96595,10.962346,1067
SHAPE00731,45.965908,10.962318,1068
SHAPE00731,45.96585,10.96228,1069
SHAPE00731,45.96585,10.96228,1070
SHAPE00731,45.965908,10.962318,1071
SHAPE00731,45.96595,10.962346,1072
SHAPE00731,45.965923,10.962827,1073
SHAPE00731,45.965916,10.962983,1074
SHAPE00731,45.96589,10.963308,1075
SHAPE00731,45.96588,10.963428,1076
SHAPE00731,45.96589,10.963558,1077
SHAPE00731,45.965904,10.963835,1078
SHAPE00731,45.965916,10.963934,1079
SHAPE00731,45.965942,10.964093,1080
SHAPE00731,45.965977,10.964234,1081
SHAPE00731,45.966038,10.964446,1082
SHAPE00731,45.966114,10.964628,1083
SHAPE00731,45.966293,10.964949,1084
SHAPE00731,45.966446,10.965155,1085
SHAPE00731,45.966866,10.965528,1086
SHAPE00731,45.96716,10.965792,1087
SHAPE00731,45.96819,10.966732,1088
SHAPE00731,45.968323,10.966887,1089
SHAPE00731,45.968426,10.967035,1090
SHAPE00731,45.968567,10.967252,1091
SHAPE00731,45.9687,10.967475,1092
SHAPE00731,45.968826,10.967715,1093
SHAPE00731,45.969307,10.96858,1094
SHAPE00731,45.969307,10.96858,1095
SHAPE00731,45.969704,10.96929,1096
SHAPE00731,45.97048,10.970844,1097
SHAPE00731,45.97146,10.972451,1098
SHAPE00731,45.971638,10.972743,1099
SHAPE00731,45.972187,10.973641,1100
SHAPE00731,45.972378,10.973895,1101
SHAPE00731,45.972565,10.974077,1102
SHAPE00731,45.972565,10.974077,1103
SHAPE00731,45.97258,10.974092,1104
SHAPE00731,45.97279,10.974234,1105
SHAPE00731,45.973034,10.974363,1106
SHAPE00731,45.974617,10.974854,1107
SHAPE00731,45.97523,10.975012,1108
SHAPE00731,45.97523,10.975012,1109
SHAPE00731,45.97532,10.975036,1110
SHAPE00731,45.97609,10.975207,1111
SHAPE00731,45.97642,10.975331,1112
SHAPE00731,45.97664,10.975459,1113
SHAPE00731,45.976833,10.97561,1114
SHAPE00731,45.977036,10.975777,1115
SHAPE00731,45.977093,10.975822,1116
SHAPE00731,45.977226,10.975945,1117
SHAPE00731,45.977997,10.976817,1118
SHAPE00731,45.978107,10.976931,1119
SHAPE00731,45.978077,10.977138,1120
SHAPE00731,45.978073,10.977371,1121
SHAPE00731,45.978058,10.977663,1122
SHAPE00731,45.978058,10.977663,1123
SHAPE00731,45.97806,10.977711,1124
SHAPE00731,45.97809,10.977972,1125
SHAPE00731,45.97817,10.978441,1126
SHAPE00731,45.978184,10.978503,1127
SHAPE00731,45.978306,10.979079,1128
SHAPE00731,45.978363,10.979354,1129
SHAPE00731,45.978466,10.979829,1130
SHAPE00731,45.97856,10.980203,1131
SHAPE00731,45.97867,10.980479,1132
SHAPE00731,45.9787,10.980568,1133
SHAPE00731,45.978867,10.980924,1134
SHAPE00731,45.97888,10.981024,1135
SHAPE00731,45.9789,10.981109,1136
SHAPE00731,45.978985,10.981202,1137
SHAPE00732,46.12972,11.352858,1
SHAPE00732,46.12972,11.352702,2
SHAPE00732,46.12972,11.352382,3
SHAPE00732,46.129715,11.352259,4
SHAPE00732,46.129723,11.352098,5
SHAPE00732,46.129757,11.351843,6
SHAPE00732,46.129765,11.351702,7
SHAPE00732,46.12975,11.351255,8
SHAPE00732,46.12972,11.350874,9
SHAPE00732,46.129635,11.349729,10
SHAPE00732,46.129578,11.348971,11
SHAPE00732,46.129562,11.348865,12
SHAPE00732,46.129562,11.348865,13
SHAPE00732,46.12954,11.348691,14
SHAPE00732,46.129486,11.34843,15
SHAPE00732,46.129463,11.348343,16
SHAPE00732,46.129387,11.348002,17
SHAPE00732,46.129322,11.347706,18
SHAPE00732,46.129295,11.347432,19
SHAPE00732,46.129303,11.347221,20
SHAPE00732,46.129326,11.346907,21
SHAPE00732,46.129475,11.345749,22
SHAPE00732,46.129696,11.344684,23
SHAPE00732,46.129738,11.344476,24
SHAPE00732,46.129738,11.344476,25
SHAPE00732,46.129894,11.343713,26
SHAPE00732,46.129932,11.343543,27
SHAPE00732,46.12997,11.343451,28
SHAPE00732,46.130013,11.343394,29
SHAPE00732,46.130062,11.343355,30
SHAPE00732,46.13011,11.343348,31
SHAPE00732,46.130173,11.343369,32
SHAPE00732,46.13026,11.3434,33
SHAPE00732,46.130527,11.343594,34
SHAPE00732,46.13071,11.343721,35
SHAPE00732,46.13087,11.343794,36
SHAPE00732,46.130962,11.343707,37
SHAPE00732,46.131054,11.343581,38
SHAPE00732,46.131096,11.343476,39
SHAPE00732,46.13111,11.343369,40
SHAPE00732,46.131107,11.343261,41
SHAPE00732,46.131084,11.343156,42
SHAPE00732,46.13097,11.342908,43
SHAPE00732,46.130497,11.341897,44
SHAPE00732,46.130363,11.341579,45
SHAPE00732,46.13024,11.341193,46
SHAPE00732,46.130157,11.340937,47
SHAPE00732,46.130157,11.340937,48
SHAPE00732,46.13009,11.340728,49
SHAPE00732,46.130013,11.340569,50
SHAPE00732,46.129826,11.340413,51
SHAPE00732,46.129677,11.340256,52
SHAPE00732,46.129597,11.340124,53
SHAPE00732,46.12954,11.339969,54
SHAPE00732,46.12951,11.339781,55
SHAPE00732,46.129482,11.339375,56
SHAPE00732,46.12947,11.338923,57
SHAPE00732,46.129402,11.338518,58
SHAPE00732,46.129303,11.337941,59
SHAPE00732,46.12913,11.336986,60
SHAPE00732,46.12901,11.336321,61
SHAPE00732,46.1288,11.335863,62
SHAPE00732,46.12873,11.335665,63
SHAPE00732,46.128674,11.335438,64
SHAPE00732,46.128605,11.335268,65
SHAPE00732,46.128506,11.335132,66
SHAPE00732,46.128334,11.334945,67
SHAPE00732,46.12826,11.334864,68
SHAPE00732,46.128204,11.334755,69
SHAPE00732,46.12815,11.33458,70
SHAPE00732,46.128128,11.334386,71
SHAPE00732,46.128067,11.334053,72
SHAPE00732,46.128014,11.333819,73
SHAPE00732,46.127922,11.333628,74
SHAPE00732,46.1278,11.333415,75
SHAPE00732,46.127575,11.332994,76
SHAPE00732,46.12742,11.332715,77
SHAPE00732,46.127304,11.332565,78
SHAPE00732,46.127167,11.33248,79
SHAPE00732,46.127018,11.332476,80
SHAPE00732,46.126484,11.332685,81
SHAPE00732,46.12628,11.332704,82
SHAPE00732,46.126095,11.332644,83
SHAPE00732,46.12577,11.332438,84
SHAPE00732,46.125175,11.33205,85
SHAPE00732,46.12503,11.331879,86
SHAPE00732,46.124924,11.331665,87
SHAPE00732,46.12483,11.331314,88
SHAPE00732,46.124786,11.330911,89
SHAPE00732,46.124706,11.329855,90
SHAPE00732,46.12467,11.329561,91
SHAPE00732,46.12459,11.329313,92
SHAPE00732,46.124176,11.328251,93
SHAPE00732,46.124035,11.327883,94
SHAPE00732,46.123978,11.327694,95
SHAPE00732,46.123928,11.327481,96
SHAPE00732,46.123604,11.325994,97
SHAPE00732,46.12348,11.325427,98
SHAPE00732,46.123337,11.324159,99
SHAPE00732,46.123283,11.323723,100
SHAPE00732,46.123257,11.323293,101
SHAPE00732,46.12326,11.323049,102
SHAPE00732,46.123287,11.322794,103
SHAPE00732,46.12336,11.322182,104
SHAPE00732,46.123417,11.32176,105
SHAPE00732,46.12354,11.320808,106
SHAPE00732,46.12355,11.320614,107
SHAPE00732,46.123535,11.320421,108
SHAPE00732,46.123493,11.320263,109
SHAPE00732,46.12344,11.320127,110
SHAPE00732,46.123272,11.319798,111
SHAPE00732,46.123196,11.31963,112
SHAPE00732,46.123135,11.319438,113
SHAPE00732,46.12308,11.319143,114
SHAPE00732,46.123047,11.318839,115
SHAPE00732,46.122993,11.318593,116
SHAPE00732,46.122932,11.318405,117
SHAPE00732,46.122845,11.318258,118
SHAPE00732,46.12264,11.318022,119
SHAPE00732,46.121376,11.316728,120
SHAPE00732,46.12139,11.316662,121
SHAPE00732,46.121365,11.316602,122
SHAPE00732,46.12132,11.31657,123
SHAPE00732,46.12118,11.316438,124
SHAPE00732,46.12118,11.316438,125
SHAPE00732,46.12132,11.31657,126
SHAPE00732,46.121365,11.316602,127
SHAPE00732,46.12139,11.316662,128
SHAPE00732,46.121376,11.316728,129
SHAPE00732,46.12075,11.316135,130
SHAPE00732,46.120018,11.315444,131
SHAPE00732,46.119877,11.315307,132
SHAPE00732,46.119778,11.31517,133
SHAPE00732,46.119705,11.315017,134
SHAPE00732,46.119656,11.314837,135
SHAPE00732,46.11955,11.314205,136
SHAPE00732,46.119392,11.31324,137
SHAPE00732,46.119392,11.31324,138
SHAPE00732,46.119316,11.312773,139
SHAPE00732,46.119274,11.312523,140
SHAPE00732,46.11919,11.312208,141
SHAPE00732,46.119183,11.3121,142
SHAPE00732,46.119198,11.311996,143
SHAPE00732,46.11923,11.311911,144
SHAPE00732,46.11929,11.311836,145
SHAPE00732,46.11936,11.311801,146
SHAPE00732,46.119457,11.311782,147
SHAPE00732,46.119564,11.311782,148
SHAPE00732,46.119892,11.311833,149
SHAPE00732,46.119995,11.311832,150
SHAPE00732,46.120087,11.311789,151
SHAPE00732,46.120163,11.311749,152
SHAPE00732,46.12022,11.311691,153
SHAPE00732,46.12026,11.311643,154
SHAPE00732,46.120285,11.311583,155
SHAPE00732,46.1203,11.311487,156
SHAPE00732,46.120293,11.311394,157
SHAPE00732,46.12026,11.311301,158
SHAPE00732,46.120186,11.311213,159
SHAPE00732,46.120018,11.311082,160
SHAPE00732,46.119633,11.310795,161
SHAPE00732,46.119217,11.310479,162
SHAPE00732,46.119045,11.310352,163
SHAPE00732,46.118942,11.310269,164
SHAPE00732,46.118835,11.310206,165
SHAPE00732,46.11868,11.310167,166
SHAPE00732,46.118523,11.310192,167
SHAPE00732,46.11815,11.310291,168
SHAPE00732,46.11802,11.310327,169
SHAPE00732,46.11787,11.310328,170
SHAPE00732,46.117752,11.31028,171
SHAPE00732,46.117645,11.310178,172
SHAPE00732,46.117554,11.310061,173
SHAPE00732,46.117554,11.310061,174
SHAPE00732,46.117455,11.309932,175
SHAPE00732,46.117245,11.309669,176
SHAPE00732,46.117077,11.309445,177
SHAPE00732,46.11703,11.309363,178
SHAPE00732,46.117004,11.309268,179
SHAPE00732,46.117004,11.309181,180
SHAPE00732,46.117023,11.309106,181
SHAPE00732,46.117054,11.309055,182
SHAPE00732,46.117092,11.309013,183
SHAPE00732,46.11729,11.308875,184
SHAPE00732,46.117443,11.308777,185
SHAPE00732,46.11751,11.308716,186
SHAPE00732,46.117577,11.308627,187
SHAPE00732,46.117615,11.308543,188
SHAPE00732,46.117645,11.308442,189
SHAPE00732,46.11766,11.308276,190
SHAPE00732,46.11765,11.308125,191
SHAPE00732,46.11761,11.307999,192
SHAPE00732,46.117565,11.307894,193
SHAPE00732,46.11749,11.307804,194
SHAPE00732,46.117416,11.307748,195
SHAPE00732,46.11734,11.307721,196
SHAPE00732,46.117264,11.307713,197
SHAPE00732,46.116867,11.307746,198
SHAPE00732,46.11658,11.307775,199
SHAPE00732,46.116478,11.307795,200
SHAPE00732,46.116238,11.30788,201
SHAPE00732,46.116127,11.307923,202
SHAPE00732,46.116024,11.307976,203
SHAPE00732,46.115906,11.308077,204
SHAPE00732,46.115807,11.308211,205
SHAPE00732,46.11572,11.308353,206
SHAPE00732,46.115612,11.308485,207
SHAPE00732,46.1155,11.30856,208
SHAPE00732,46.115364,11.308604,209
SHAPE00732,46.11521,11.308627,210
SHAPE00732,46.11512,11.308623,211
SHAPE00732,46.11504,11.308587,212
SHAPE00732,46.114975,11.308539,213
SHAPE00732,46.114914,11.308475,214
SHAPE00732,46.114864,11.308393,215
SHAPE00732,46.114826,11.308311,216
SHAPE00732,46.114723,11.307726,217
SHAPE00732,46.114704,11.30759,218
SHAPE00732,46.114704,11.30759,219
SHAPE00732,46.114662,11.307312,220
SHAPE00732,46.11462,11.307002,221
SHAPE00732,46.114586,11.30682,222
SHAPE00732,46.114532,11.306655,223
SHAPE00732,46.114452,11.306519,224
SHAPE00732,46.114353,11.306402,225
SHAPE00732,46.11427,11.306321,226
SHAPE00732,46.114113,11.30616,227
SHAPE00732,46.11371,11.305773,228
SHAPE00732,46.11354,11.305603,229
SHAPE00732,46.11344,11.305495,230
SHAPE00732,46.11332,11.305322,231
SHAPE00732,46.113255,11.305202,232
SHAPE00732,46.113163,11.30502,233
SHAPE00732,46.113125,11.304965,234
SHAPE00732,46.113083,11.304931,235
SHAPE00732,46.113037,11.304923,236
SHAPE00732,46.11299,11.304928,237
SHAPE00732,46.11295,11.304971,238
SHAPE00732,46.11293,11.305023,239
SHAPE00732,46.11293,11.305097,240
SHAPE00732,46.11295,11.305158,241
SHAPE00732,46.11324,11.305613,242
SHAPE00732,46.113304,11.305767,243
SHAPE00732,46.113354,11.305939,244
SHAPE00732,46.113514,11.306494,245
SHAPE00732,46.11362,11.30686,246
SHAPE00732,46.113667,11.307041,247
SHAPE00732,46.113712,11.30735,248
SHAPE00732,46.113724,11.307555,249
SHAPE00732,46.11372,11.307759,250
SHAPE00732,46.113712,11.30788,251
SHAPE00732,46.113712,11.30788,252
SHAPE00732,46.113705,11.307981,253
SHAPE00732,46.113667,11.308497,254
SHAPE00732,46.113598,11.309419,255
SHAPE00732,46.113575,11.309532,256
SHAPE00732,46.113544,11.309631,257
SHAPE00732,46.113487,11.309706,258
SHAPE00732,46.113422,11.309752,259
SHAPE00732,46.113342,11.309776,260
SHAPE00732,46.113323,11.309504,261
SHAPE00732,46.11321,11.309115,262
SHAPE00732,46.11306,11.308705,263
SHAPE00732,46.11297,11.308632,264
SHAPE00732,46.112953,11.308564,265
SHAPE00732,46.112892,11.308428,266
SHAPE00732,46.112583,11.307917,267
SHAPE00732,46.11201,11.306949,268
SHAPE00732,46.111588,11.306245,269
SHAPE00732,46.111588,11.306245,270
SHAPE00732,46.11152,11.306131,271
SHAPE00732,46.11133,11.305832,272
SHAPE00732,46.11113,11.305581,273
SHAPE00732,46.110733,11.305075,274
SHAPE00732,46.110336,11.304574,275
SHAPE00732,46.11002,11.304175,276
SHAPE00732,46.10994,11.304073,277
SHAPE00732,46.10984,11.303967,278
SHAPE00732,46.109577,11.303772,279
SHAPE00732,46.108677,11.303112,280
SHAPE00732,46.10829,11.302685,281
SHAPE00732,46.10811,11.302505,282
SHAPE00732,46.107998,11.302395,283
SHAPE00732,46.10781,11.302052,284
SHAPE00732,46.107796,11.302017,285
SHAPE00732,46.107796,11.302017,286
SHAPE00732,46.107727,11.301862,287
SHAPE00732,46.107697,11.301792,288
SHAPE00732,46.10771,11.301304,289
SHAPE00732,46.107765,11.300804,290
SHAPE00732,46.10776,11.300633,291
SHAPE00732,46.10774,11.300467,292
SHAPE00732,46.1077,11.300338,293
SHAPE00732,46.10765,11.300228,294
SHAPE00732,46.10753,11.300042,295
SHAPE00732,46.107414,11.299942,296
SHAPE00732,46.107296,11.299891,297
SHAPE00732,46.10723,11.299875,298
SHAPE00732,46.107147,11.299869,299
SHAPE00732,46.10705,11.299885,300
SHAPE00732,46.10696,11.299925,301
SHAPE00732,46.1066,11.300132,302
SHAPE00732,46.10645,11.300206,303
SHAPE00732,46.10629,11.30027,304
SHAPE00732,46.106167,11.300291,305
SHAPE00732,46.10605,11.300297,306
SHAPE00732,46.10593,11.300278,307
SHAPE00732,46.105812,11.300243,308
SHAPE00732,46.105362,11.299978,309
SHAPE00732,46.10473,11.299588,310
SHAPE00732,46.10415,11.299232,311
SHAPE00732,46.10304,11.29855,312
SHAPE00732,46.102562,11.298257,313
SHAPE00732,46.102562,11.298257,314
SHAPE00732,46.102077,11.297958,315
SHAPE00732,46.101845,11.297815,316
SHAPE00732,46.101532,11.297618,317
SHAPE00732,46.100986,11.297113,318
SHAPE00732,46.100937,11.297069,319
SHAPE00732,46.100605,11.296729,320
SHAPE00732,46.0993,11.295395,321
SHAPE00732,46.099167,11.295204,322
SHAPE00732,46.098507,11.294261,323
SHAPE00732,46.098507,11.294261,324
SHAPE00732,46.097794,11.293244,325
SHAPE00732,46.09711,11.291887,326
SHAPE00732,46.096878,11.291332,327
SHAPE00732,46.09627,11.290038,328
SHAPE00732,46.09584,11.289414,329
SHAPE00732,46.09571,11.289235,330
SHAPE00732,46.09571,11.289235,331
SHAPE00732,46.095608,11.289091,332
SHAPE00732,46.095264,11.288612,333
SHAPE00732,46.095222,11.28853,334
SHAPE00732,46.095085,11.288125,335
SHAPE00732,46.09501,11.287784,336
SHAPE00732,46.09498,11.287589,337
SHAPE00732,46.094826,11.286909,338
SHAPE00732,46.09463,11.286454,339
SHAPE00732,46.09439,11.286083,340
SHAPE00732,46.094135,11.285674,341
SHAPE00732,46.094017,11.285364,342
SHAPE00732,46.093933,11.284933,343
SHAPE00732,46.093914,11.284605,344
SHAPE00732,46.09393,11.284368,345
SHAPE00732,46.09399,11.283609,346
SHAPE00732,46.093967,11.283442,347
SHAPE00732,46.09396,11.283376,348
SHAPE00732,46.093887,11.283218,349
SHAPE00732,46.093773,11.28307,350
SHAPE00732,46.093643,11.282992,351
SHAPE00732,46.09359,11.282987,352
SHAPE00732,46.09359,11.282987,353
SHAPE00732,46.093216,11.282944,354
SHAPE00732,46.09306,11.282934,355
SHAPE00732,46.09284,11.28293,356
SHAPE00732,46.092636,11.282869,357
SHAPE00732,46.09211,11.282527,358
SHAPE00732,46.09067,11.281518,359
SHAPE00732,46.0906,11.281461,360
SHAPE00732,46.0906,11.281461,361
SHAPE00732,46.089962,11.280967,362
SHAPE00732,46.089016,11.280134,363
SHAPE00732,46.088665,11.279815,364
SHAPE00732,46.088665,11.279815,365
SHAPE00732,46.088226,11.27942,366
SHAPE00732,46.088028,11.279248,367
SHAPE00732,46.08774,11.278999,368
SHAPE00732,46.087082,11.278431,369
SHAPE00732,46.086655,11.278064,370
SHAPE00732,46.086365,11.277806,371
SHAPE00732,46.086365,11.277806,372
SHAPE00732,46.086136,11.277602,373
SHAPE00732,46.085957,11.27742,374
SHAPE00732,46.085983,11.277342,375
SHAPE00732,46.085938,11.277257,376
SHAPE00732,46.085888,11.277181,377
SHAPE00732,46.08582,11.277047,378
SHAPE00732,46.085625,11.276648,379
SHAPE00732,46.08547,11.276343,380
SHAPE00732,46.0854,11.276228,381
SHAPE00732,46.08536,11.276159,382
SHAPE00732,46.08536,11.276159,383
SHAPE00732,46.08533,11.276098,384
SHAPE00732,46.08526,11.27597,385
SHAPE00732,46.085194,11.27584,386
SHAPE00732,46.08511,11.27565,387
SHAPE00732,46.085014,11.275442,388
SHAPE00732,46.08493,11.275231,389
SHAPE00732,46.08478,11.274946,390
SHAPE00732,46.084614,11.274551,391
SHAPE00732,46.084534,11.274369,392
SHAPE00732,46.08445,11.274218,393
SHAPE00732,46.0843,11.273925,394
SHAPE00732,46.084137,11.273623,395
SHAPE00732,46.084034,11.273399,396
SHAPE00732,46.08393,11.273245,397
SHAPE00732,46.083797,11.27307,398
SHAPE00732,46.083824,11.272765,399
SHAPE00732,46.08395,11.272419,400
SHAPE00732,46.083862,11.272209,401
SHAPE00732,46.083683,11.272124,402
SHAPE00732,46.083424,11.272079,403
SHAPE00732,46.083256,11.272045,404
SHAPE00732,46.08315,11.271975,405
SHAPE00732,46.08306,11.27171,406
SHAPE00732,46.082836,11.270945,407
SHAPE00732,46.082584,11.270237,408
SHAPE00732,46.08253,11.27015,409
SHAPE00732,46.082428,11.269966,410
SHAPE00732,46.082394,11.269867,411
SHAPE00732,46.0824,11.269755,412
SHAPE00732,46.08243,11.269681,413
SHAPE00732,46.082497,11.269645,414
SHAPE00732,46.082592,11.269571,415
SHAPE00732,46.08263,11.269427,416
SHAPE00732,46.082615,11.26932,417
SHAPE00732,46.082554,11.269239,418
SHAPE00732,46.08237,11.269134,419
SHAPE00732,46.082077,11.268909,420
SHAPE00732,46.082043,11.26883,421
SHAPE00732,46.082043,11.26883,422
SHAPE00732,46.081905,11.268527,423
SHAPE00732,46.081806,11.268282,424
SHAPE00732,46.08146,11.26733,425
SHAPE00732,46.081146,11.266453,426
SHAPE00732,46.080967,11.266118,427
SHAPE00732,46.080883,11.265994,428
SHAPE00732,46.08074,11.265707,429
SHAPE00732,46.080708,11.265574,430
SHAPE00732,46.080627,11.265204,431
SHAPE00732,46.080597,11.265067,432
SHAPE00732,46.080578,11.264993,433
SHAPE00732,46.08056,11.26491,434
SHAPE00732,46.08056,11.264621,435
SHAPE00732,46.08056,11.264621,436
SHAPE00732,46.08056,11.264515,437
SHAPE00732,46.08051,11.264168,438
SHAPE00732,46.08045,11.263832,439
SHAPE00732,46.08035,11.26334,440
SHAPE00732,46.080273,11.263172,441
SHAPE00732,46.08017,11.262973,442
SHAPE00732,46.080135,11.262911,443
SHAPE00732,46.080006,11.262702,444
SHAPE00732,46.079987,11.262586,445
SHAPE00732,46.079895,11.262184,446
SHAPE00732,46.079834,11.262212,447
SHAPE00732,46.079834,11.262212,448
SHAPE00732,46.07977,11.26224,449
SHAPE00732,46.079712,11.261962,450
SHAPE00732,46.079647,11.261891,451
SHAPE00732,46.079628,11.261648,452
SHAPE00732,46.07962,11.261371,453
SHAPE00732,46.079605,11.261193,454
SHAPE00732,46.07936,11.260287,455
SHAPE00732,46.07932,11.260031,456
SHAPE00732,46.07931,11.259871,457
SHAPE00732,46.07931,11.259871,458
SHAPE00732,46.079308,11.259836,459
SHAPE00732,46.079227,11.259382,460
SHAPE00732,46.07911,11.258694,461
SHAPE00732,46.078945,11.257744,462
SHAPE00732,46.078846,11.257295,463
SHAPE00732,46.078606,11.256816,464
SHAPE00732,46.078506,11.256615,465
SHAPE00732,46.078396,11.256257,466
SHAPE00732,46.07833,11.256001,467
SHAPE00732,46.07801,11.254693,468
SHAPE00732,46.077766,11.254017,469
SHAPE00732,46.077442,11.253239,470
SHAPE00732,46.077118,11.252862,471
SHAPE00732,46.077038,11.252632,472
SHAPE00732,46.076958,11.252393,473
SHAPE00732,46.076763,11.25215,474
SHAPE00732,46.07658,11.251809,475
SHAPE00732,46.076412,11.25128,476
SHAPE00732,46.07624,11.250979,477
SHAPE00732,46.07619,11.250976,478
SHAPE00732,46.076122,11.25109,479
SHAPE00732,46.07608,11.251239,480
SHAPE00732,46.076023,11.251438,481
SHAPE00732,46.076015,11.251562,482
SHAPE00732,46.07601,11.251808,483
SHAPE00732,46.075962,11.251822,484
SHAPE00732,46.075954,11.25221,485
SHAPE00732,46.075928,11.252667,486
SHAPE00732,46.07586,11.252965,487
SHAPE00732,46.075794,11.253236,488
SHAPE00732,46.07574,11.253626,489
SHAPE00732,46.07569,11.253976,490
SHAPE00732,46.075672,11.254246,491
SHAPE00732,46.07567,11.254421,492
SHAPE00732,46.075684,11.254559,493
SHAPE00732,46.075638,11.254642,494
SHAPE00732,46.075592,11.25465,495
SHAPE00732,46.075554,11.254629,496
SHAPE00732,46.075497,11.254538,497
SHAPE00732,46.07548,11.254326,498
SHAPE00732,46.075462,11.254075,499
SHAPE00732,46.07537,11.253832,500
SHAPE00732,46.075314,11.253704,501
SHAPE00732,46.07482,11.253098,502
SHAPE00732,46.07482,11.253098,503
SHAPE00732,46.07465,11.252884,504
SHAPE00732,46.074627,11.252845,505
SHAPE00732,46.074566,11.252781,506
SHAPE00732,46.07436,11.252496,507
SHAPE00732,46.0743,11.252243,508
SHAPE00732,46.074238,11.251763,509
SHAPE00732,46.07418,11.251528,510
SHAPE00732,46.074097,11.251359,511
SHAPE00732,46.073994,11.251232,512
SHAPE00732,46.073803,11.251041,513
SHAPE00732,46.073685,11.250869,514
SHAPE00732,46.073605,11.250618,515
SHAPE00732,46.07358,11.250382,516
SHAPE00732,46.07358,11.249832,517
SHAPE00732,46.073536,11.249364,518
SHAPE00732,46.073383,11.248208,519
SHAPE00732,46.073383,11.247999,520
SHAPE00732,46.073425,11.247772,521
SHAPE00732,46.073536,11.24751,522
SHAPE00732,46.073555,11.247414,523
SHAPE00732,46.073505,11.247316,524
SHAPE00732,46.07342,11.24732,525
SHAPE00732,46.073368,11.247416,526
SHAPE00732,46.073353,11.247527,527
SHAPE00732,46.073307,11.247653,528
SHAPE00732,46.073242,11.247769,529
SHAPE00732,46.073135,11.247873,530
SHAPE00732,46.073036,11.247902,531
SHAPE00732,46.072903,11.247882,532
SHAPE00732,46.072727,11.247855,533
SHAPE00732,46.072704,11.247852,534
SHAPE00732,46.072704,11.247852,535
SHAPE00732,46.072685,11.247849,536
SHAPE00732,46.072342,11.247813,537
SHAPE00732,46.07227,11.24776,538
SHAPE00732,46.0722,11.247621,539
SHAPE00732,46.07218,11.247428,540
SHAPE00732,46.072098,11.246888,541
SHAPE00732,46.07208,11.246783,542
SHAPE00732,46.072006,11.24667,543
SHAPE00732,46.071865,11.246569,544
SHAPE00732,46.071194,11.24629,545
SHAPE00732,46.070744,11.246104,546
SHAPE00732,46.070423,11.245816,547
SHAPE00732,46.06992,11.245611,548
SHAPE00732,46.069798,11.245381,549
SHAPE00732,46.069683,11.245164,550
SHAPE00732,46.069645,11.245091,551
SHAPE00732,46.06953,11.244871,552
SHAPE00732,46.069416,11.244715,553
SHAPE00732,46.069378,11.244657,554
SHAPE00732,46.06919,11.244458,555
SHAPE00732,46.069153,11.244419,556
SHAPE00732,46.069004,11.244258,557
SHAPE00732,46.068947,11.244203,558
SHAPE00732,46.068695,11.243938,559
SHAPE00732,46.068615,11.243875,560
SHAPE00732,46.068428,11.243726,561
SHAPE00732,46.068142,11.243538,562
SHAPE00732,46.067715,11.243258,563
SHAPE00732,46.067287,11.242977,564
SHAPE00732,46.067245,11.242949,565
SHAPE00732,46.0672,11.242906,566
SHAPE00732,46.06696,11.242665,567
SHAPE00732,46.066868,11.242492,568
SHAPE00732,46.066765,11.242293,569
SHAPE00732,46.0667,11.241893,570
SHAPE00732,46.066635,11.241505,571
SHAPE00732,46.066525,11.241167,572
SHAPE00732,46.06633,11.240912,573
SHAPE00732,46.066097,11.241229,574
SHAPE00732,46.065983,11.241344,575
SHAPE00732,46.06585,11.241467,576
SHAPE00732,46.065582,11.241642,577
SHAPE00732,46.065315,11.241736,578
SHAPE00732,46.064907,11.241878,579
SHAPE00732,46.064804,11.241918,580
SHAPE00732,46.06478,11.241863,581
SHAPE00732,46.064747,11.241826,582
SHAPE00732,46.0647,11.241815,583
SHAPE00732,46.06466,11.241831,584
SHAPE00732,46.06463,11.241865,585
SHAPE00732,46.06461,11.241914,586
SHAPE00732,46.064606,11.241969,587
SHAPE00732,46.064613,11.242023,588
SHAPE00732,46.064503,11.242031,589
SHAPE00732,46.06444,11.242049,590
SHAPE00732,46.06444,11.242049,591
SHAPE00732,46.063866,11.242216,592
SHAPE00732,46.063736,11.24192,593
SHAPE00732,46.06353,11.241429,594
SHAPE00732,46.06324,11.240753,595
SHAPE00732,46.062984,11.240161,596
SHAPE00732,46.062923,11.240018,597
SHAPE00732,46.062904,11.239969,598
SHAPE00732,46.062874,11.23989,599
SHAPE00732,46.06243,11.238805,600
SHAPE00732,46.06234,11.238584,601
SHAPE00732,46.062305,11.238499,602
SHAPE00732,46.062057,11.237893,603
SHAPE00732,46.061993,11.237733,604
SHAPE00732,46.06194,11.237602,605
SHAPE00732,46.06183,11.237756,606
SHAPE00732,46.061745,11.237867,607
SHAPE00732,46.06162,11.237919,608
SHAPE00732,46.061527,11.238013,609
SHAPE00732,46.06147,11.238097,610
SHAPE00732,46.06143,11.23808,611
SHAPE00732,46.0614,11.238034,612
SHAPE00732,46.061375,11.237986,613
SHAPE00732,46.061317,11.237888,614
SHAPE00732,46.061382,11.237781,615
SHAPE00732,46.061466,11.237639,616
SHAPE00732,46.061512,11.237565,617
SHAPE00732,46.061512,11.237565,618
SHAPE00732,46.061577,11.237457,619
SHAPE00732,46.06161,11.237409,620
SHAPE00732,46.061707,11.237317,621
SHAPE00732,46.061752,11.237318,622
SHAPE00732,46.061783,11.237307,623
SHAPE00732,46.06181,11.237285,624
SHAPE00732,46.061832,11.237254,625
SHAPE00732,46.06185,11.237218,626
SHAPE00732,46.061863,11.237166,627
SHAPE00732,46.061867,11.237108,628
SHAPE00732,46.061855,11.23706,629
SHAPE00732,46.06184,11.237015,630
SHAPE00732,46.061855,11.236913,631
SHAPE00732,46.061916,11.236677,632
SHAPE00732,46.061943,11.236605,633
SHAPE00732,46.06198,11.236499,634
SHAPE00732,46.06204,11.236337,635
SHAPE00732,46.062084,11.236208,636
SHAPE00732,46.06219,11.235899,637
SHAPE00732,46.062466,11.235072,638
SHAPE00732,46.062614,11.234642,639
SHAPE00732,46.062653,11.234532,640
SHAPE00732,46.062893,11.233699,641
SHAPE00732,46.063007,11.233336,642
SHAPE00732,46.063038,11.233221,643
SHAPE00732,46.06321,11.232631,644
SHAPE00732,46.063293,11.232301,645
SHAPE00732,46.06335,11.232156,646
SHAPE00732,46.063374,11.232106,647
SHAPE00732,46.063488,11.231814,648
SHAPE00732,46.06353,11.231704,649
SHAPE00732,46.06362,11.231513,650
SHAPE00734,45.973244,11.058002,1
SHAPE00734,45.973324,11.057871,2
SHAPE00734,45.973576,11.0575,3
SHAPE00734,45.973824,11.057218,4
SHAPE00734,45.974068,11.056967,5
SHAPE00734,45.97426,11.056746,6
SHAPE00734,45.97439,11.056477,7
SHAPE00734,45.974567,11.056,8
SHAPE00734,45.97475,11.055736,9
SHAPE00734,45.975018,11.05551,10
SHAPE00734,45.97525,11.05529,11
SHAPE00734,45.975456,11.055127,12
SHAPE00734,45.97556,11.055064,13
SHAPE00734,45.975636,11.055102,14
SHAPE00734,45.975773,11.055222,15
SHAPE00734,45.975906,11.055309,16
SHAPE00734,45.976017,11.055363,17
SHAPE00734,45.97629,11.055479,18
SHAPE00734,45.976517,11.055555,19
SHAPE00734,45.976734,11.055607,20
SHAPE00734,45.976917,11.055634,21
SHAPE00734,45.977047,11.055691,22
SHAPE00734,45.977123,11.055752,23
SHAPE00734,45.977142,11.05577,24
SHAPE00734,45.97723,11.055902,25
SHAPE00734,45.977287,11.056278,26
SHAPE00734,45.977333,11.056565,27
SHAPE00734,45.97745,11.05675,28
SHAPE00734,45.977673,11.056848,29
SHAPE00734,45.97789,11.056863,30
SHAPE00734,45.97807,11.056807,31
SHAPE00734,45.978348,11.056786,32
SHAPE00734,45.97876,11.056791,33
SHAPE00734,45.978973,11.056807,34
SHAPE00734,45.97908,11.056837,35
SHAPE00734,45.97918,11.056986,36
SHAPE00734,45.979244,11.057145,37
SHAPE00734,45.979275,11.057335,38
SHAPE00734,45.979202,11.057525,39
SHAPE00734,45.979015,11.057832,40
SHAPE00734,45.978825,11.05816,41
SHAPE00734,45.978695,11.058309,42
SHAPE00734,45.978527,11.058442,43
SHAPE00734,45.978424,11.058555,44
SHAPE00734,45.97828,11.05875,45
SHAPE00734,45.978107,11.058878,46
SHAPE00734,45.97787,11.058981,47
SHAPE00734,45.9777,11.059104,48
SHAPE00734,45.977592,11.059232,49
SHAPE00734,45.977528,11.05934,50
SHAPE00734,45.97749,11.059467,51
SHAPE00734,45.97749,11.059678,52
SHAPE00734,45.977543,11.059985,53
SHAPE00734,45.977707,11.060293,54
SHAPE00734,45.97784,11.060529,55
SHAPE00734,45.97798,11.060606,56
SHAPE00734,45.978134,11.060586,57
SHAPE00734,45.978188,11.060509,58
SHAPE00734,45.978237,11.06039,59
SHAPE00734,45.978237,11.060252,60
SHAPE00734,45.978245,11.060232,61
SHAPE00734,45.978245,11.060232,62
SHAPE00734,45.978252,11.060209,63
SHAPE00734,45.978264,11.060185,64
SHAPE00734,45.97837,11.060114,65
SHAPE00734,45.978516,11.05997,66
SHAPE00734,45.97868,11.059786,67
SHAPE00734,45.978905,11.059719,68
SHAPE00734,45.979164,11.059668,69
SHAPE00734,45.979397,11.059622,70
SHAPE00734,45.979748,11.059504,71
SHAPE00734,45.98012,11.059385,72
SHAPE00734,45.980335,11.059381,73
SHAPE00734,45.980457,11.059417,74
SHAPE00734,45.980515,11.059457,75
SHAPE00734,45.980583,11.059539,76
SHAPE00734,45.980618,11.059631,77
SHAPE00734,45.980625,11.059726,78
SHAPE00734,45.980618,11.059867,79
SHAPE00734,45.980583,11.059997,80
SHAPE00734,45.980526,11.060146,81
SHAPE00734,45.98048,11.060267,82
SHAPE00734,45.980457,11.060388,83
SHAPE00734,45.980484,11.06048,84
SHAPE00734,45.980556,11.060625,85
SHAPE00734,45.980625,11.060755,86
SHAPE00734,45.98066,11.060826,87
SHAPE00734,45.980667,11.060931,88
SHAPE00734,45.980667,11.061062,89
SHAPE00734,45.980667,11.061062,90
SHAPE00734,45.9807,11.061129,91
SHAPE00734,45.98077,11.061171,92
SHAPE00734,45.980854,11.061211,93
SHAPE00734,45.980938,11.061247,94
SHAPE00734,45.98106,11.061368,95
SHAPE00734,45.98114,11.061473,96
SHAPE00734,45.98122,11.061553,97
SHAPE00734,45.981327,11.061578,98
SHAPE00734,45.981426,11.061586,99
SHAPE00734,45.981544,11.061537,100
SHAPE00734,45.98167,11.061507,101
SHAPE00734,45.98178,11.061499,102
SHAPE00734,45.981842,11.061537,103
SHAPE00734,45.981876,11.061621,104
SHAPE00734,45.981895,11.061721,105
SHAPE00734,45.98188,11.061813,106
SHAPE00734,45.981815,11.061888,107
SHAPE00734,45.98157,11.062101,108
SHAPE00734,45.981407,11.062319,109
SHAPE00734,45.981216,11.062571,110
SHAPE00734,45.981144,11.062788,111
SHAPE00734,45.981136,11.062947,112
SHAPE00734,45.98116,11.063169,113
SHAPE00734,45.981174,11.063387,114
SHAPE00734,45.981155,11.063542,115
SHAPE00734,45.98111,11.063681,116
SHAPE00734,45.98111,11.063681,117
SHAPE00734,45.981102,11.063705,118
SHAPE00734,45.980953,11.063961,119
SHAPE00734,45.980793,11.064334,120
SHAPE00734,45.98074,11.064467,121
SHAPE00734,45.980717,11.064527,122
SHAPE00734,45.980694,11.064659,123
SHAPE00734,45.980644,11.064939,124
SHAPE00734,45.980633,11.065231,125
SHAPE00734,45.980675,11.06549,126
SHAPE00734,45.98079,11.065716,127
SHAPE00734,45.980965,11.065891,128
SHAPE00734,45.981148,11.06596,129
SHAPE00734,45.981377,11.066003,130
SHAPE00734,45.981537,11.066108,131
SHAPE00734,45.981667,11.066341,132
SHAPE00734,45.981724,11.06655,133
SHAPE00734,45.98172,11.066893,134
SHAPE00734,45.981655,11.067461,135
SHAPE00734,45.981644,11.067787,136
SHAPE00734,45.98165,11.068037,137
SHAPE00734,45.981594,11.068069,138
SHAPE00734,45.98153,11.068009,139
SHAPE00734,45.98151,11.06777,140
SHAPE00734,45.98148,11.067513,141
SHAPE00734,45.981476,11.067389,142
SHAPE00734,45.98144,11.067284,143
SHAPE00734,45.98139,11.067279,144
SHAPE00734,45.98135,11.0673,145
SHAPE00734,45.981304,11.067369,146
SHAPE00734,45.981316,11.067478,147
SHAPE00734,45.981384,11.067606,148
SHAPE00734,45.98138,11.067962,149
SHAPE00734,45.98143,11.068413,150
SHAPE00734,45.981537,11.06871,151
SHAPE00734,45.981598,11.068871,152
SHAPE00734,45.981686,11.069001,153
SHAPE00734,45.981915,11.069151,154
SHAPE00734,45.981937,11.06927,155
SHAPE00734,45.98186,11.069244,156
SHAPE00734,45.981678,11.069138,157
SHAPE00734,45.981407,11.068865,158
SHAPE00734,45.98128,11.068714,159
SHAPE00734,45.981205,11.068609,160
SHAPE00734,45.981125,11.068578,161
SHAPE00734,45.98108,11.06862,162
SHAPE00736,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00736,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE00736,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE00736,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE00736,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE00736,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE00736,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE00736,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE00736,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE00736,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE00736,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE00736,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE00736,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE00736,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE00736,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE00736,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE00736,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE00736,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE00736,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE00736,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE00736,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE00736,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE00736,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE00736,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE00736,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE00736,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE00736,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE00736,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE00736,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE00736,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE00736,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE00736,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE00736,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE00736,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE00736,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE00736,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE00736,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE00736,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE00736,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE00736,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE00736,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE00736,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE00736,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE00736,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE00736,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE00736,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE00736,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE00736,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE00736,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE00736,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE00736,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE00736,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE00736,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE00736,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE00736,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE00736,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE00736,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE00736,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE00736,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE00736,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE00736,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE00736,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE00736,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE00736,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE00736,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE00736,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE00736,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE00736,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE00736,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE00736,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE00736,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE00736,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE00736,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE00736,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE00736,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE00736,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE00736,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE00736,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE00736,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE00736,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE00736,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE00736,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE00736,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE00736,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE00736,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE00736,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE00736,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE00736,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE00736,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE00736,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE00736,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE00736,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE00736,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE00736,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE00736,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE00736,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE00736,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE00736,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE00736,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE00736,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE00736,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE00736,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE00736,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE00736,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE00736,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE00736,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE00736,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE00736,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE00736,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE00736,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE00736,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE00736,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE00736,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE00736,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE00736,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE00736,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE00736,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE00736,46.207863,11.128016,118
SHAPE00736,46.207943,11.127926,119
SHAPE00736,46.20798,11.127884,120
SHAPE00736,46.208214,11.127621,121
SHAPE00736,46.208385,11.127431,122
SHAPE00736,46.20871,11.127075,123
SHAPE00736,46.20901,11.126723,124
SHAPE00736,46.209087,11.12664,125
SHAPE00736,46.210262,11.125332,126
SHAPE00736,46.210674,11.124866,127
SHAPE00736,46.211327,11.124138,128
SHAPE00736,46.21181,11.123593,129
SHAPE00736,46.212093,11.123266,130
SHAPE00736,46.21216,11.123191,131
SHAPE00736,46.212284,11.123043,132
SHAPE00736,46.21241,11.122897,133
SHAPE00736,46.212498,11.122797,134
SHAPE00736,46.212578,11.122706,135
SHAPE00736,46.21313,11.122104,136
SHAPE00736,46.213455,11.12174,137
SHAPE00736,46.213486,11.121708,138
SHAPE00736,46.21394,11.121206,139
SHAPE00736,46.21434,11.120757,140
SHAPE00736,46.214653,11.120408,141
SHAPE00736,46.215088,11.119913,142
SHAPE00736,46.215214,11.119877,143
SHAPE00736,46.215218,11.119917,144
SHAPE00736,46.21523,11.119953,145
SHAPE00736,46.21525,11.119984,146
SHAPE00736,46.215275,11.120004,147
SHAPE00736,46.2153,11.120013,148
SHAPE00736,46.21533,11.120011,149
SHAPE00736,46.21536,11.119996,150
SHAPE00736,46.21538,11.119967,151
SHAPE00736,46.215397,11.119929,152
SHAPE00736,46.215405,11.119885,153
SHAPE00736,46.2154,11.119841,154
SHAPE00736,46.21539,11.1198,155
SHAPE00736,46.21537,11.119767,156
SHAPE00736,46.21534,11.119745,157
SHAPE00736,46.21531,11.119738,158
SHAPE00736,46.21528,11.119744,159
SHAPE00736,46.215218,11.119552,160
SHAPE00736,46.215122,11.119284,161
SHAPE00736,46.215015,11.118987,162
SHAPE00736,46.214928,11.118767,163
SHAPE00736,46.214943,11.118738,164
SHAPE00736,46.214954,11.118704,165
SHAPE00736,46.214954,11.11869,166
SHAPE00736,46.214954,11.11869,167
SHAPE00736,46.21496,11.11866,168
SHAPE00736,46.21495,11.118616,169
SHAPE00736,46.214935,11.118578,170
SHAPE00736,46.214912,11.118547,171
SHAPE00736,46.214886,11.118529,172
SHAPE00736,46.214855,11.118525,173
SHAPE00736,46.214825,11.118533,174
SHAPE00736,46.2148,11.118555,175
SHAPE00736,46.21478,11.118587,176
SHAPE00736,46.214767,11.118628,177
SHAPE00736,46.214764,11.118667,178
SHAPE00736,46.214767,11.118706,179
SHAPE00736,46.21478,11.118741,180
SHAPE00736,46.214794,11.118764,181
SHAPE00736,46.21481,11.118782,182
SHAPE00736,46.214836,11.1188,183
SHAPE00736,46.21487,11.118803,184
SHAPE00736,46.2149,11.118792,185
SHAPE00736,46.214928,11.118767,186
SHAPE00736,46.215015,11.118987,187
SHAPE00736,46.215122,11.119284,188
SHAPE00736,46.215218,11.119552,189
SHAPE00736,46.21528,11.119744,190
SHAPE00736,46.215252,11.119764,191
SHAPE00736,46.215233,11.119795,192
SHAPE00736,46.215218,11.119834,193
SHAPE00736,46.215214,11.119877,194
SHAPE00736,46.215218,11.119917,195
SHAPE00736,46.21523,11.119953,196
SHAPE00736,46.21525,11.119984,197
SHAPE00736,46.215275,11.120004,198
SHAPE00736,46.2153,11.120013,199
SHAPE00736,46.21533,11.120011,200
SHAPE00736,46.21536,11.119996,201
SHAPE00736,46.21538,11.119967,202
SHAPE00736,46.215397,11.119929,203
SHAPE00736,46.215405,11.119885,204
SHAPE00736,46.215668,11.119941,205
SHAPE00736,46.21589,11.119976,206
SHAPE00736,46.216007,11.120152,207
SHAPE00736,46.21607,11.120524,208
SHAPE00736,46.21612,11.120881,209
SHAPE00736,46.216133,11.120965,210
SHAPE00736,46.216206,11.121411,211
SHAPE00736,46.216232,11.12156,212
SHAPE00736,46.216278,11.121831,213
SHAPE00736,46.21634,11.122115,214
SHAPE00736,46.21641,11.122431,215
SHAPE00736,46.216522,11.122911,216
SHAPE00736,46.21657,11.123097,217
SHAPE00736,46.21663,11.123297,218
SHAPE00736,46.216755,11.123713,219
SHAPE00736,46.217213,11.124863,220
SHAPE00736,46.21724,11.124944,221
SHAPE00736,46.21743,11.125478,222
SHAPE00736,46.217457,11.125546,223
SHAPE00736,46.217567,11.125721,224
SHAPE00736,46.21749,11.126158,225
SHAPE00736,46.217396,11.126525,226
SHAPE00736,46.217278,11.126944,227
SHAPE00736,46.2172,11.127201,228
SHAPE00736,46.217167,11.127364,229
SHAPE00736,46.217167,11.127364,230
SHAPE00736,46.21712,11.127563,231
SHAPE00736,46.21712,11.127825,232
SHAPE00736,46.21712,11.12804,233
SHAPE00736,46.21717,11.12851,234
SHAPE00736,46.21723,11.128852,235
SHAPE00736,46.21727,11.129002,236
SHAPE00736,46.217403,11.129416,237
SHAPE00736,46.217453,11.129673,238
SHAPE00736,46.21747,11.129743,239
SHAPE00736,46.21749,11.129869,240
SHAPE00736,46.21766,11.130437,241
SHAPE00736,46.217754,11.13071,242
SHAPE00736,46.217888,11.131002,243
SHAPE00736,46.21884,11.131828,244
SHAPE00736,46.219448,11.132563,245
SHAPE00736,46.220966,11.134093,246
SHAPE00736,46.221153,11.134253,247
SHAPE00736,46.22131,11.134433,248
SHAPE00736,46.22144,11.134584,249
SHAPE00736,46.22148,11.134549,250
SHAPE00736,46.22158,11.134457,251
SHAPE00736,46.221832,11.134251,252
SHAPE00736,46.222233,11.133995,253
SHAPE00736,46.222965,11.133591,254
SHAPE00736,46.222965,11.133591,255
SHAPE00736,46.22305,11.133544,256
SHAPE00736,46.223186,11.133499,257
SHAPE00736,46.22334,11.133495,258
SHAPE00736,46.22374,11.133515,259
SHAPE00736,46.224407,11.133536,260
SHAPE00736,46.224655,11.133568,261
SHAPE00736,46.224808,11.133661,262
SHAPE00736,46.225018,11.133895,263
SHAPE00736,46.225384,11.134547,264
SHAPE00736,46.225754,11.135116,265
SHAPE00736,46.22649,11.13585,266
SHAPE00736,46.22744,11.136732,267
SHAPE00736,46.22773,11.137021,268
SHAPE00736,46.22791,11.137268,269
SHAPE00736,46.228085,11.137521,270
SHAPE00736,46.228218,11.137784,271
SHAPE00736,46.22933,11.139955,272
SHAPE00736,46.22976,11.140813,273
SHAPE00736,46.22976,11.140813,274
SHAPE00736,46.22982,11.140936,275
SHAPE00736,46.230087,11.141516,276
SHAPE00736,46.23045,11.142198,277
SHAPE00736,46.230724,11.142557,278
SHAPE00736,46.2311,11.143038,279
SHAPE00736,46.231598,11.143652,280
SHAPE00736,46.23202,11.1442,281
SHAPE00736,46.232094,11.144277,282
SHAPE00736,46.232277,11.144431,283
SHAPE00736,46.23248,11.144519,284
SHAPE00736,46.232864,11.14465,285
SHAPE00736,46.233063,11.14472,286
SHAPE00736,46.233727,11.144895,287
SHAPE00736,46.234367,11.144991,288
SHAPE00736,46.234554,11.145058,289
SHAPE00736,46.23463,11.145102,290
SHAPE00736,46.23477,11.145209,291
SHAPE00736,46.235405,11.146002,292
SHAPE00736,46.235817,11.146559,293
SHAPE00736,46.236027,11.146846,294
SHAPE00736,46.236458,11.147792,295
SHAPE00736,46.23654,11.148166,296
SHAPE00736,46.236526,11.148712,297
SHAPE00736,46.236454,11.149418,298
SHAPE00736,46.23641,11.150081,299
SHAPE00736,46.23642,11.150398,300
SHAPE00736,46.236473,11.150678,301
SHAPE00736,46.236526,11.1509,302
SHAPE00736,46.236694,11.151228,303
SHAPE00736,46.23733,11.152051,304
SHAPE00736,46.237648,11.15247,305
SHAPE00736,46.237762,11.152841,306
SHAPE00736,46.237953,11.153453,307
SHAPE00736,46.238094,11.153724,308
SHAPE00736,46.238293,11.153863,309
SHAPE00736,46.239132,11.154373,310
SHAPE00736,46.240124,11.15514,311
SHAPE00736,46.24022,11.155214,312
SHAPE00736,46.24022,11.155214,313
SHAPE00736,46.240288,11.15527,314
SHAPE00736,46.24051,11.155322,315
SHAPE00736,46.24071,11.15527,316
SHAPE00736,46.240887,11.155217,317
SHAPE00736,46.241123,11.155179,318
SHAPE00736,46.24134,11.155201,319
SHAPE00736,46.241932,11.155563,320
SHAPE00736,46.242653,11.156019,321
SHAPE00736,46.242794,11.156132,322
SHAPE00736,46.242916,11.156338,323
SHAPE00736,46.2431,11.156816,324
SHAPE00736,46.243275,11.157275,325
SHAPE00736,46.2434,11.157517,326
SHAPE00736,46.2435,11.157649,327
SHAPE00736,46.24373,11.157887,328
SHAPE00736,46.244392,11.158404,329
SHAPE00736,46.24462,11.158589,330
SHAPE00736,46.244804,11.158673,331
SHAPE00736,46.245102,11.158762,332
SHAPE00736,46.245438,11.158851,333
SHAPE00736,46.24568,11.15902,334
SHAPE00736,46.245853,11.15924,335
SHAPE00736,46.24603,11.159596,336
SHAPE00736,46.246117,11.159799,337
SHAPE00736,46.24617,11.160013,338
SHAPE00736,46.2462,11.160235,339
SHAPE00736,46.2462,11.160446,340
SHAPE00736,46.246162,11.160703,341
SHAPE00736,46.24594,11.161672,342
SHAPE00736,46.24578,11.162958,343
SHAPE00736,46.24576,11.163225,344
SHAPE00736,46.245792,11.163477,345
SHAPE00736,46.245853,11.163697,346
SHAPE00736,46.245937,11.163877,347
SHAPE00736,46.24606,11.164062,348
SHAPE00736,46.246185,11.164176,349
SHAPE00736,46.24643,11.164294,350
SHAPE00736,46.246628,11.164388,351
SHAPE00736,46.246933,11.164612,352
SHAPE00736,46.247253,11.164879,353
SHAPE00736,46.247437,11.165051,354
SHAPE00736,46.247578,11.165222,355
SHAPE00736,46.247696,11.165432,356
SHAPE00736,46.247856,11.165867,357
SHAPE00736,46.248196,11.166853,358
SHAPE00736,46.248325,11.167227,359
SHAPE00736,46.248528,11.167814,360
SHAPE00736,46.248623,11.168077,361
SHAPE00736,46.248703,11.168447,362
SHAPE00736,46.2488,11.169031,363
SHAPE00736,46.248825,11.169208,364
SHAPE00736,46.248833,11.169269,365
SHAPE00736,46.248894,11.169507,366
SHAPE00736,46.248894,11.169507,367
SHAPE00736,46.24902,11.169978,368
SHAPE00736,46.249134,11.170385,369
SHAPE00736,46.249226,11.170691,370
SHAPE00736,46.24928,11.170831,371
SHAPE00736,46.249355,11.171,372
SHAPE00736,46.249493,11.171207,373
SHAPE00736,46.24954,11.171261,374
SHAPE00736,46.249466,11.171576,375
SHAPE00736,46.249435,11.171729,376
SHAPE00736,46.249416,11.171803,377
SHAPE00736,46.249393,11.171918,378
SHAPE00736,46.2493,11.172426,379
SHAPE00736,46.249195,11.173077,380
SHAPE00736,46.249077,11.173973,381
SHAPE00736,46.24906,11.174068,382
SHAPE00736,46.248997,11.17445,383
SHAPE00736,46.24898,11.174542,384
SHAPE00736,46.248913,11.174911,385
SHAPE00736,46.24886,11.175203,386
SHAPE00736,46.2487,11.176047,387
SHAPE00736,46.24859,11.176614,388
SHAPE00736,46.24852,11.17699,389
SHAPE00736,46.248474,11.177233,390
SHAPE00736,46.248474,11.177233,391
SHAPE00736,46.24837,11.177769,392
SHAPE00736,46.24834,11.177925,393
SHAPE00736,46.248264,11.178336,394
SHAPE00736,46.248257,11.17848,395
SHAPE00736,46.248283,11.178674,396
SHAPE00736,46.248367,11.179003,397
SHAPE00736,46.248436,11.179191,398
SHAPE00736,46.24855,11.179489,399
SHAPE00736,46.24861,11.17962,400
SHAPE00736,46.248833,11.180095,401
SHAPE00736,46.248833,11.180095,402
SHAPE00736,46.24891,11.180256,403
SHAPE00736,46.249012,11.180475,404
SHAPE00736,46.24916,11.180775,405
SHAPE00736,46.249386,11.181273,406
SHAPE00736,46.2495,11.181478,407
SHAPE00736,46.249634,11.181666,408
SHAPE00736,46.24993,11.181984,409
SHAPE00736,46.250706,11.182755,410
SHAPE00736,46.250854,11.182925,411
SHAPE00736,46.25104,11.183328,412
SHAPE00736,46.25121,11.183749,413
SHAPE00736,46.251617,11.184797,414
SHAPE00736,46.25168,11.185,415
SHAPE00738,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE00738,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE00738,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE00738,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE00738,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE00738,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE00738,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE00738,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE00738,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE00738,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE00738,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE00738,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE00738,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE00738,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE00738,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE00738,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE00738,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE00738,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE00738,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE00738,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE00738,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE00738,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE00738,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE00738,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE00738,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE00738,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE00738,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE00738,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE00738,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE00738,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE00738,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE00738,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE00738,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE00738,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE00738,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE00738,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE00738,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE00738,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE00738,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE00738,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE00738,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE00738,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE00738,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE00738,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE00738,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE00738,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE00738,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE00738,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE00738,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE00738,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE00738,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE00738,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE00738,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE00738,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE00738,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE00738,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE00738,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE00738,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE00738,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE00738,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE00738,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE00738,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE00738,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE00738,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE00738,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE00738,46.260143,11.341973,66
SHAPE00738,46.260025,11.341868,67
SHAPE00738,46.25986,11.341646,68
SHAPE00738,46.259693,11.341289,69
SHAPE00738,46.259594,11.341209,70
SHAPE00738,46.259533,11.340979,71
SHAPE00738,46.25944,11.340483,72
SHAPE00738,46.25944,11.340187,73
SHAPE00738,46.2595,11.33998,74
SHAPE00738,46.259663,11.339628,75
SHAPE00738,46.259697,11.339453,76
SHAPE00738,46.259666,11.339327,77
SHAPE00738,46.25961,11.339183,78
SHAPE00738,46.259235,11.338701,79
SHAPE00738,46.259026,11.338372,80
SHAPE00738,46.25891,11.338101,81
SHAPE00738,46.258877,11.337901,82
SHAPE00738,46.258873,11.337649,83
SHAPE00738,46.258934,11.337439,84
SHAPE00738,46.259003,11.337281,85
SHAPE00738,46.259087,11.337063,86
SHAPE00738,46.2591,11.336948,87
SHAPE00738,46.25909,11.336809,88
SHAPE00738,46.259052,11.336695,89
SHAPE00738,46.258976,11.336496,90
SHAPE00738,46.25888,11.336157,91
SHAPE00738,46.258755,11.335839,92
SHAPE00738,46.258595,11.335323,93
SHAPE00738,46.258274,11.334695,94
SHAPE00738,46.258,11.33424,95
SHAPE00738,46.257732,11.333886,96
SHAPE00738,46.25742,11.333559,97
SHAPE00738,46.257225,11.333435,98
SHAPE00738,46.256973,11.333065,99
SHAPE00738,46.256924,11.332887,100
SHAPE00738,46.256924,11.332887,101
SHAPE00738,46.256874,11.332718,102
SHAPE00738,46.256878,11.332319,103
SHAPE00738,46.256924,11.332054,104
SHAPE00738,46.256985,11.3319,105
SHAPE00738,46.257298,11.331473,106
SHAPE00738,46.257477,11.331227,107
SHAPE00738,46.257877,11.330692,108
SHAPE00738,46.258057,11.330328,109
SHAPE00738,46.258144,11.330018,110
SHAPE00738,46.258156,11.32987,111
SHAPE00738,46.258083,11.329737,112
SHAPE00738,46.25796,11.329687,113
SHAPE00738,46.25762,11.329691,114
SHAPE00738,46.257305,11.329735,115
SHAPE00738,46.257042,11.329781,116
SHAPE00738,46.256725,11.329798,117
SHAPE00738,46.256374,11.329745,118
SHAPE00738,46.256126,11.3296,119
SHAPE00738,46.255806,11.329285,120
SHAPE00738,46.255672,11.329109,121
SHAPE00738,46.255558,11.328973,122
SHAPE00738,46.255535,11.328761,123
SHAPE00738,46.255585,11.328555,124
SHAPE00738,46.255787,11.32793,125
SHAPE00738,46.255997,11.327132,126
SHAPE00738,46.256077,11.326884,127
SHAPE00738,46.256165,11.326534,128
SHAPE00738,46.256203,11.326356,129
SHAPE00738,46.25623,11.326158,130
SHAPE00738,46.25624,11.325884,131
SHAPE00738,46.256226,11.325625,132
SHAPE00738,46.25621,11.325416,133
SHAPE00738,46.256172,11.324567,134
SHAPE00738,46.256065,11.324307,135
SHAPE00738,46.255917,11.324173,136
SHAPE00738,46.25576,11.324108,137
SHAPE00738,46.255623,11.324109,138
SHAPE00738,46.255432,11.324237,139
SHAPE00738,46.254974,11.32484,140
SHAPE00738,46.25459,11.325529,141
SHAPE00738,46.25439,11.325683,142
SHAPE00738,46.253933,11.325896,143
SHAPE00738,46.253735,11.325954,144
SHAPE00738,46.253635,11.325939,145
SHAPE00738,46.253544,11.325831,146
SHAPE00738,46.253506,11.32566,147
SHAPE00738,46.253487,11.325442,148
SHAPE00738,46.25349,11.324943,149
SHAPE00738,46.253452,11.324741,150
SHAPE00738,46.253296,11.324505,151
SHAPE00738,46.253143,11.324348,152
SHAPE00738,46.252995,11.324281,153
SHAPE00738,46.252563,11.324251,154
SHAPE00738,46.25213,11.324123,155
SHAPE00738,46.251434,11.323808,156
SHAPE00738,46.25095,11.323588,157
SHAPE00738,46.250626,11.323287,158
SHAPE00738,46.250286,11.322838,159
SHAPE00738,46.24991,11.322526,160
SHAPE00738,46.249676,11.32241,161
SHAPE00738,46.249577,11.322381,162
SHAPE00738,46.24949,11.322371,163
SHAPE00738,46.24938,11.322382,164
SHAPE00738,46.24926,11.322408,165
SHAPE00738,46.24913,11.32242,166
SHAPE00738,46.249035,11.322412,167
SHAPE00738,46.248943,11.322334,168
SHAPE00738,46.248833,11.322165,169
SHAPE00738,46.248665,11.321744,170
SHAPE00738,46.248585,11.321168,171
SHAPE00738,46.24855,11.320951,172
SHAPE00738,46.2485,11.320733,173
SHAPE00738,46.24795,11.318966,174
SHAPE00738,46.24792,11.318761,175
SHAPE00738,46.247902,11.318492,176
SHAPE00738,46.247906,11.318148,177
SHAPE00738,46.24788,11.317983,178
SHAPE00738,46.247814,11.317793,179
SHAPE00738,46.247726,11.317645,180
SHAPE00738,46.24741,11.317167,181
SHAPE00738,46.247322,11.316989,182
SHAPE00738,46.247234,11.316783,183
SHAPE00738,46.2471,11.316671,184
SHAPE00738,46.24632,11.316452,185
SHAPE00738,46.24609,11.31632,186
SHAPE00738,46.245834,11.316051,187
SHAPE00738,46.244987,11.315062,188
SHAPE00738,46.244747,11.314867,189
SHAPE00738,46.24462,11.314755,190
SHAPE00738,46.244514,11.314607,191
SHAPE00738,46.244442,11.314387,192
SHAPE00738,46.244404,11.31402,193
SHAPE00738,46.24433,11.313777,194
SHAPE00738,46.244217,11.313601,195
SHAPE00738,46.244057,11.313432,196
SHAPE00738,46.243824,11.313248,197
SHAPE00738,46.2436,11.313134,198
SHAPE00738,46.24334,11.313069,199
SHAPE00738,46.24308,11.313078,200
SHAPE00738,46.242397,11.313104,201
SHAPE00738,46.242176,11.31306,202
SHAPE00738,46.2419,11.312953,203
SHAPE00738,46.2417,11.312958,204
SHAPE00738,46.24151,11.313023,205
SHAPE00738,46.240658,11.313363,206
SHAPE00738,46.240532,11.313401,207
SHAPE00738,46.240395,11.313402,208
SHAPE00738,46.24015,11.313315,209
SHAPE00738,46.23986,11.313164,210
SHAPE00738,46.239662,11.31312,211
SHAPE00738,46.239227,11.313125,212
SHAPE00738,46.239014,11.313083,213
SHAPE00738,46.23881,11.312983,214
SHAPE00738,46.238605,11.312799,215
SHAPE00738,46.238453,11.312673,216
SHAPE00738,46.23815,11.312504,217
SHAPE00738,46.23787,11.31227,218
SHAPE00738,46.237576,11.311994,219
SHAPE00738,46.237354,11.311728,220
SHAPE00738,46.237186,11.311468,221
SHAPE00738,46.23705,11.311202,222
SHAPE00738,46.236397,11.309637,223
SHAPE00738,46.236362,11.309443,224
SHAPE00738,46.23637,11.309264,225
SHAPE00738,46.236492,11.308553,226
SHAPE00738,46.236477,11.308366,227
SHAPE00738,46.236416,11.30819,228
SHAPE00738,46.236374,11.308061,229
SHAPE00738,46.236313,11.307979,230
SHAPE00738,46.236103,11.307876,231
SHAPE00738,46.23602,11.307814,232
SHAPE00738,46.235977,11.307695,233
SHAPE00738,46.235966,11.307456,234
SHAPE00738,46.236034,11.306882,235
SHAPE00738,46.236103,11.3066,236
SHAPE00738,46.236217,11.306334,237
SHAPE00738,46.23622,11.306197,238
SHAPE00738,46.236263,11.305723,239
SHAPE00738,46.23633,11.30555,240
SHAPE00738,46.23635,11.305352,241
SHAPE00738,46.236324,11.305204,242
SHAPE00738,46.236244,11.305117,243
SHAPE00738,46.236126,11.305049,244
SHAPE00738,46.23564,11.304989,245
SHAPE00738,46.235344,11.305053,246
SHAPE00738,46.235226,11.305311,247
SHAPE00738,46.235004,11.305397,248
SHAPE00738,46.234814,11.305376,249
SHAPE00738,46.234535,11.305088,250
SHAPE00738,46.23426,11.304573,251
SHAPE00738,46.234077,11.30406,252
SHAPE00738,46.2339,11.303617,253
SHAPE00738,46.233692,11.303314,254
SHAPE00738,46.233665,11.303191,255
SHAPE00738,46.233624,11.303004,256
SHAPE00738,46.23354,11.302858,257
SHAPE00738,46.233353,11.302691,258
SHAPE00738,46.2333,11.302542,259
SHAPE00738,46.233284,11.30231,260
SHAPE00738,46.23327,11.302196,261
SHAPE00738,46.233242,11.302105,262
SHAPE00738,46.233196,11.302082,263
SHAPE00738,46.23294,11.302082,264
SHAPE00738,46.232822,11.302074,265
SHAPE00738,46.232723,11.302011,266
SHAPE00738,46.232533,11.301847,267
SHAPE00738,46.232136,11.301536,268
SHAPE00738,46.231903,11.301414,269
SHAPE00738,46.231762,11.301287,270
SHAPE00738,46.23159,11.301122,271
SHAPE00738,46.231495,11.301092,272
SHAPE00738,46.231388,11.301054,273
SHAPE00738,46.23121,11.301117,274
SHAPE00738,46.23127,11.301064,275
SHAPE00738,46.23128,11.300983,276
SHAPE00738,46.231266,11.300908,277
SHAPE00738,46.23123,11.300867,278
SHAPE00738,46.23117,11.300843,279
SHAPE00738,46.23108,11.300798,280
SHAPE00738,46.231003,11.300646,281
SHAPE00738,46.230972,11.300339,282
SHAPE00738,46.230927,11.29989,283
SHAPE00738,46.230892,11.299654,284
SHAPE00738,46.23081,11.299273,285
SHAPE00738,46.230762,11.299141,286
SHAPE00738,46.23066,11.298978,287
SHAPE00738,46.23061,11.298867,288
SHAPE00738,46.230606,11.298801,289
SHAPE00738,46.23052,11.298813,290
SHAPE00738,46.23043,11.298745,291
SHAPE00738,46.230328,11.298779,292
SHAPE00738,46.230247,11.298646,293
SHAPE00738,46.230206,11.29848,294
SHAPE00738,46.230145,11.298342,295
SHAPE00738,46.2301,11.298291,296
SHAPE00738,46.230034,11.298281,297
SHAPE00738,46.23,11.298198,298
SHAPE00738,46.22997,11.298152,299
SHAPE00738,46.229923,11.298108,300
SHAPE00738,46.229584,11.298137,301
SHAPE00738,46.229477,11.298148,302
SHAPE00738,46.229424,11.298153,303
SHAPE00738,46.229416,11.298223,304
SHAPE00738,46.22941,11.298247,305
SHAPE00738,46.22941,11.298247,306
SHAPE00738,46.229416,11.298223,307
SHAPE00738,46.229424,11.298153,308
SHAPE00738,46.229477,11.298148,309
SHAPE00738,46.229584,11.298137,310
SHAPE00738,46.229923,11.298108,311
SHAPE00738,46.22997,11.298152,312
SHAPE00738,46.23,11.298198,313
SHAPE00738,46.230034,11.298281,314
SHAPE00738,46.230034,11.29837,315
SHAPE00738,46.22998,11.298501,316
SHAPE00738,46.22997,11.298521,317
SHAPE00738,46.229942,11.298566,318
SHAPE00738,46.229916,11.298687,319
SHAPE00738,46.22991,11.298747,320
SHAPE00738,46.22989,11.299151,321
SHAPE00738,46.22994,11.299648,322
SHAPE00738,46.229977,11.299887,323
SHAPE00738,46.230015,11.300149,324
SHAPE00738,46.23002,11.300376,325
SHAPE00738,46.22998,11.300464,326
SHAPE00738,46.22981,11.300369,327
SHAPE00738,46.229733,11.300369,328
SHAPE00738,46.22963,11.300369,329
SHAPE00738,46.229603,11.300377,330
SHAPE00738,46.229527,11.300402,331
SHAPE00738,46.22932,11.300466,332
SHAPE00738,46.229103,11.300623,333
SHAPE00738,46.22907,11.300648,334
SHAPE00738,46.228703,11.300989,335
SHAPE00738,46.22842,11.301273,336
SHAPE00738,46.22835,11.301343,337
SHAPE00738,46.22824,11.30131,338
SHAPE00738,46.228115,11.301102,339
SHAPE00738,46.227917,11.299655,340
SHAPE00738,46.22789,11.299212,341
SHAPE00738,46.22828,11.298182,342
SHAPE00738,46.22837,11.297748,343
SHAPE00738,46.228477,11.297499,344
SHAPE00738,46.2285,11.297225,345
SHAPE00738,46.228813,11.296914,346
SHAPE00738,46.228977,11.296603,347
SHAPE00738,46.229233,11.295975,348
SHAPE00738,46.229336,11.295688,349
SHAPE00738,46.229378,11.295497,350
SHAPE00738,46.229393,11.295373,351
SHAPE00738,46.229362,11.29453,352
SHAPE00738,46.22937,11.294309,353
SHAPE00738,46.229412,11.294024,354
SHAPE00738,46.229485,11.293742,355
SHAPE00738,46.229527,11.293542,356
SHAPE00738,46.229538,11.293317,357
SHAPE00738,46.229527,11.293125,358
SHAPE00738,46.22943,11.292855,359
SHAPE00738,46.22931,11.292621,360
SHAPE00738,46.22905,11.292276,361
SHAPE00738,46.228867,11.292111,362
SHAPE00738,46.228756,11.292035,363
SHAPE00738,46.228485,11.291928,364
SHAPE00738,46.228085,11.291964,365
SHAPE00738,46.22784,11.292117,366
SHAPE00738,46.22774,11.2923,367
SHAPE00738,46.22772,11.29266,368
SHAPE00738,46.227905,11.293242,369
SHAPE00738,46.227913,11.293388,370
SHAPE00738,46.227886,11.293486,371
SHAPE00738,46.227795,11.293616,372
SHAPE00738,46.227165,11.294023,373
SHAPE00738,46.227062,11.294067,374
SHAPE00738,46.226856,11.294106,375
SHAPE00738,46.226658,11.294079,376
SHAPE00738,46.226505,11.294005,377
SHAPE00738,46.226337,11.293897,378
SHAPE00738,46.2262,11.293851,379
SHAPE00738,46.226116,11.293885,380
SHAPE00738,46.225857,11.29401,381
SHAPE00738,46.225693,11.294025,382
SHAPE00738,46.22558,11.293983,383
SHAPE00738,46.22543,11.293903,384
SHAPE00738,46.224766,11.293567,385
SHAPE00738,46.22458,11.293486,386
SHAPE00738,46.224426,11.293454,387
SHAPE00738,46.224037,11.293352,388
SHAPE00738,46.2239,11.293339,389
SHAPE00738,46.223305,11.293427,390
SHAPE00738,46.223145,11.293628,391
SHAPE00738,46.222866,11.293923,392
SHAPE00738,46.222298,11.29395,393
SHAPE00738,46.222195,11.293992,394
SHAPE00738,46.22158,11.293892,395
SHAPE00738,46.22148,11.29421,396
SHAPE00738,46.22148,11.29421,397
SHAPE00738,46.22144,11.29435,398
SHAPE00738,46.221382,11.294655,399
SHAPE00738,46.221313,11.294757,400
SHAPE00738,46.221256,11.294729,401
SHAPE00738,46.22125,11.294726,402
SHAPE00738,46.221172,11.294588,403
SHAPE00738,46.22113,11.294516,404
SHAPE00738,46.22107,11.29446,405
SHAPE00738,46.22101,11.294427,406
SHAPE00738,46.220673,11.294294,407
SHAPE00738,46.220455,11.294222,408
SHAPE00738,46.220337,11.29417,409
SHAPE00738,46.22028,11.294137,410
SHAPE00738,46.220253,11.294115,411
SHAPE00738,46.220222,11.294076,412
SHAPE00738,46.22019,11.29401,413
SHAPE00738,46.220146,11.293938,414
SHAPE00738,46.220078,11.293792,415
SHAPE00738,46.22006,11.293742,416
SHAPE00738,46.219967,11.293549,417
SHAPE00738,46.219883,11.293351,418
SHAPE00738,46.21981,11.293208,419
SHAPE00738,46.21976,11.293149,420
SHAPE00738,46.219707,11.293084,421
SHAPE00738,46.219692,11.29307,422
SHAPE00738,46.219692,11.29307,423
SHAPE00738,46.219643,11.293025,424
SHAPE00738,46.21958,11.292978,425
SHAPE00738,46.219524,11.292918,426
SHAPE00738,46.21946,11.292822,427
SHAPE00738,46.21924,11.292334,428
SHAPE00738,46.219025,11.291862,429
SHAPE00738,46.218933,11.29165,430
SHAPE00738,46.21877,11.291148,431
SHAPE00738,46.218643,11.290481,432
SHAPE00738,46.2186,11.29027,433
SHAPE00738,46.218536,11.290071,434
SHAPE00738,46.21803,11.288655,435
SHAPE00738,46.218025,11.288445,436
SHAPE00738,46.218037,11.288353,437
SHAPE00738,46.21805,11.288293,438
SHAPE00738,46.218075,11.288294,439
SHAPE00738,46.218098,11.288284,440
SHAPE00738,46.21812,11.288264,441
SHAPE00738,46.218136,11.288237,442
SHAPE00738,46.218147,11.288202,443
SHAPE00738,46.21815,11.288166,444
SHAPE00738,46.218143,11.28813,445
SHAPE00738,46.218132,11.288097,446
SHAPE00738,46.218002,11.287663,447
SHAPE00738,46.21773,11.286687,448
SHAPE00738,46.217552,11.286256,449
SHAPE00738,46.2175,11.286011,450
SHAPE00738,46.21747,11.28574,451
SHAPE00738,46.21747,11.284635,452
SHAPE00738,46.21743,11.2844,453
SHAPE00738,46.217373,11.284194,454
SHAPE00738,46.21728,11.283979,455
SHAPE00738,46.217163,11.283783,456
SHAPE00738,46.216057,11.282133,457
SHAPE00738,46.215702,11.281781,458
SHAPE00738,46.215282,11.281545,459
SHAPE00738,46.215054,11.281326,460
SHAPE00738,46.214874,11.280996,461
SHAPE00738,46.214428,11.279572,462
SHAPE00738,46.21411,11.278524,463
SHAPE00738,46.214073,11.27816,464
SHAPE00738,46.214058,11.27783,465
SHAPE00738,46.214104,11.277325,466
SHAPE00738,46.21437,11.276375,467
SHAPE00738,46.21448,11.275878,468
SHAPE00738,46.21453,11.275159,469
SHAPE00738,46.21454,11.274544,470
SHAPE00738,46.214622,11.274217,471
SHAPE00738,46.214756,11.273976,472
SHAPE00738,46.21518,11.273076,473
SHAPE00738,46.215267,11.272831,474
SHAPE00738,46.215355,11.272509,475
SHAPE00738,46.21542,11.271883,476
SHAPE00738,46.21547,11.271586,477
SHAPE00738,46.21565,11.270924,478
SHAPE00738,46.21566,11.270693,479
SHAPE00738,46.215607,11.270411,480
SHAPE00738,46.215557,11.270289,481
SHAPE00738,46.215446,11.270143,482
SHAPE00738,46.21529,11.270018,483
SHAPE00738,46.21519,11.269971,484
SHAPE00738,46.215046,11.269963,485
SHAPE00738,46.21372,11.270177,486
SHAPE00738,46.213573,11.270244,487
SHAPE00738,46.21342,11.270385,488
SHAPE00738,46.212883,11.271125,489
SHAPE00738,46.212757,11.271225,490
SHAPE00738,46.212605,11.271262,491
SHAPE00738,46.21205,11.271319,492
SHAPE00738,46.211933,11.271367,493
SHAPE00738,46.211277,11.271815,494
SHAPE00738,46.21116,11.271918,495
SHAPE00738,46.211037,11.272087,496
SHAPE00738,46.21095,11.272353,497
SHAPE00738,46.210907,11.272482,498
SHAPE00738,46.210907,11.272482,499
SHAPE00738,46.21082,11.272754,500
SHAPE00738,46.210728,11.272901,501
SHAPE00738,46.210583,11.273026,502
SHAPE00738,46.21021,11.273046,503
SHAPE00738,46.210045,11.273055,504
SHAPE00738,46.209892,11.273022,505
SHAPE00738,46.209763,11.272956,506
SHAPE00738,46.209145,11.272338,507
SHAPE00738,46.20903,11.272139,508
SHAPE00738,46.208714,11.271301,509
SHAPE00738,46.208668,11.271073,510
SHAPE00738,46.208675,11.27075,511
SHAPE00738,46.20896,11.26988,512
SHAPE00738,46.208973,11.269682,513
SHAPE00738,46.20893,11.269497,514
SHAPE00738,46.208836,11.269355,515
SHAPE00738,46.20838,11.26905,516
SHAPE00738,46.208202,11.268871,517
SHAPE00738,46.20789,11.268218,518
SHAPE00738,46.207767,11.26771,519
SHAPE00738,46.20764,11.267456,520
SHAPE00738,46.20761,11.267395,521
SHAPE00738,46.20751,11.267201,522
SHAPE00738,46.207245,11.266887,523
SHAPE00738,46.207146,11.26681,524
SHAPE00738,46.20696,11.266681,525
SHAPE00738,46.206833,11.266527,526
SHAPE00738,46.206814,11.266452,527
SHAPE00738,46.206814,11.266452,528
SHAPE00738,46.20678,11.266317,529
SHAPE00738,46.206783,11.266132,530
SHAPE00738,46.20682,11.266021,531
SHAPE00738,46.206833,11.265985,532
SHAPE00738,46.20684,11.265965,533
SHAPE00738,46.20696,11.265645,534
SHAPE00738,46.206974,11.265596,535
SHAPE00738,46.207035,11.265307,536
SHAPE00738,46.20713,11.264457,537
SHAPE00738,46.20712,11.263956,538
SHAPE00738,46.207066,11.263124,539
SHAPE00738,46.20712,11.262066,540
SHAPE00738,46.20712,11.262066,541
SHAPE00738,46.20718,11.260863,542
SHAPE00738,46.207127,11.259351,543
SHAPE00738,46.207115,11.258997,544
SHAPE00738,46.207184,11.257737,545
SHAPE00738,46.207275,11.25729,546
SHAPE00738,46.207386,11.257037,547
SHAPE00738,46.20762,11.256748,548
SHAPE00738,46.207718,11.256694,549
SHAPE00738,46.20802,11.256523,550
SHAPE00738,46.20802,11.256523,551
SHAPE00738,46.208344,11.256341,552
SHAPE00738,46.208534,11.256234,553
SHAPE00738,46.209064,11.255404,554
SHAPE00738,46.21031,11.254623,555
SHAPE00738,46.210403,11.254513,556
SHAPE00738,46.210457,11.254423,557
SHAPE00738,46.210506,11.254284,558
SHAPE00738,46.210518,11.254089,559
SHAPE00738,46.21048,11.253946,560
SHAPE00738,46.210426,11.253841,561
SHAPE00738,46.210358,11.253778,562
SHAPE00738,46.21027,11.253758,563
SHAPE00738,46.209965,11.253781,564
SHAPE00738,46.209667,11.25374,565
SHAPE00738,46.20948,11.253699,566
SHAPE00738,46.209312,11.253546,567
SHAPE00738,46.208458,11.252675,568
SHAPE00738,46.208214,11.252522,569
SHAPE00738,46.207333,11.252147,570
SHAPE00738,46.205395,11.250672,571
SHAPE00738,46.205284,11.250549,572
SHAPE00738,46.20521,11.250392,573
SHAPE00738,46.20514,11.250154,574
SHAPE00738,46.205112,11.24986,575
SHAPE00738,46.205242,11.248546,576
SHAPE00738,46.205242,11.248305,577
SHAPE00738,46.205196,11.248094,578
SHAPE00738,46.205105,11.247917,579
SHAPE00738,46.20497,11.247794,580
SHAPE00738,46.204865,11.247731,581
SHAPE00738,46.204716,11.247739,582
SHAPE00738,46.204464,11.247822,583
SHAPE00738,46.2043,11.247825,584
SHAPE00738,46.204174,11.247782,585
SHAPE00738,46.203568,11.247309,586
SHAPE00738,46.20339,11.247202,587
SHAPE00738,46.20311,11.247123,588
SHAPE00738,46.202835,11.247075,589
SHAPE00738,46.19933,11.246668,590
SHAPE00738,46.19861,11.246658,591
SHAPE00738,46.19821,11.246665,592
SHAPE00738,46.197662,11.246675,593
SHAPE00738,46.197327,11.24668,594
SHAPE00738,46.197033,11.246638,595
SHAPE00738,46.197033,11.246638,596
SHAPE00738,46.196915,11.246621,597
SHAPE00738,46.196533,11.246532,598
SHAPE00738,46.196484,11.246518,599
SHAPE00738,46.1963,11.246347,600
SHAPE00738,46.196228,11.246204,601
SHAPE00738,46.196182,11.245901,602
SHAPE00738,46.196182,11.245625,603
SHAPE00738,46.19618,11.245289,604
SHAPE00738,46.196148,11.245147,605
SHAPE00738,46.196102,11.245032,606
SHAPE00738,46.196037,11.244947,607
SHAPE00738,46.195988,11.244884,608
SHAPE00738,46.195858,11.244823,609
SHAPE00738,46.195683,11.244835,610
SHAPE00738,46.195316,11.24495,611
SHAPE00738,46.194817,11.245128,612
SHAPE00738,46.19425,11.245346,613
SHAPE00738,46.193752,11.245537,614
SHAPE00738,46.193558,11.245551,615
SHAPE00738,46.19335,11.245513,616
SHAPE00738,46.19239,11.245142,617
SHAPE00738,46.190937,11.244565,618
SHAPE00738,46.19066,11.24442,619
SHAPE00738,46.19043,11.24416,620
SHAPE00738,46.190224,11.24392,621
SHAPE00738,46.189648,11.243252,622
SHAPE00738,46.189377,11.243002,623
SHAPE00738,46.18912,11.242827,624
SHAPE00738,46.188904,11.242656,625
SHAPE00738,46.18822,11.242195,626
SHAPE00738,46.187847,11.241988,627
SHAPE00738,46.18738,11.241897,628
SHAPE00738,46.18708,11.241857,629
SHAPE00738,46.18677,11.241842,630
SHAPE00738,46.186325,11.241894,631
SHAPE00738,46.186085,11.241913,632
SHAPE00738,46.185978,11.241901,633
SHAPE00738,46.185806,11.24189,634
SHAPE00738,46.184937,11.24183,635
SHAPE00738,46.18478,11.241806,636
SHAPE00738,46.18469,11.24177,637
SHAPE00738,46.184544,11.241686,638
SHAPE00738,46.184433,11.24159,639
SHAPE00738,46.184353,11.241497,640
SHAPE00738,46.184242,11.241363,641
SHAPE00738,46.183926,11.241021,642
SHAPE00738,46.183723,11.240777,643
SHAPE00738,46.183723,11.240777,644
SHAPE00738,46.183674,11.240716,645
SHAPE00738,46.183456,11.240436,646
SHAPE00738,46.18305,11.239946,647
SHAPE00738,46.18286,11.239581,648
SHAPE00738,46.18263,11.23942,649
SHAPE00738,46.182594,11.239388,650
SHAPE00738,46.182564,11.239283,651
SHAPE00738,46.182518,11.239192,652
SHAPE00738,46.18243,11.239065,653
SHAPE00738,46.182224,11.238624,654
SHAPE00738,46.181988,11.238194,655
SHAPE00738,46.18175,11.237834,656
SHAPE00738,46.181698,11.237712,657
SHAPE00738,46.181606,11.237494,658
SHAPE00738,46.181396,11.237073,659
SHAPE00738,46.18127,11.23688,660
SHAPE00738,46.181202,11.236782,661
SHAPE00738,46.18117,11.236672,662
SHAPE00738,46.18117,11.236672,663
SHAPE00738,46.18111,11.236465,664
SHAPE00738,46.181034,11.236094,665
SHAPE00738,46.18101,11.235966,666
SHAPE00738,46.18095,11.235644,667
SHAPE00738,46.18085,11.235119,668
SHAPE00738,46.180836,11.235045,669
SHAPE00738,46.18074,11.234273,670
SHAPE00738,46.18074,11.234273,671
SHAPE00738,46.180637,11.23345,672
SHAPE00738,46.180664,11.233208,673
SHAPE00738,46.18081,11.23269,674
SHAPE00738,46.180847,11.232553,675
SHAPE00738,46.180946,11.232141,676
SHAPE00738,46.18109,11.231977,677
SHAPE00738,46.181145,11.231936,678
SHAPE00738,46.181168,11.231899,679
SHAPE00738,46.181175,11.231838,680
SHAPE00738,46.181213,11.230983,681
SHAPE00738,46.181225,11.230891,682
SHAPE00738,46.181267,11.230743,683
SHAPE00738,46.181396,11.230204,684
SHAPE00738,46.181427,11.229987,685
SHAPE00738,46.181484,11.229048,686
SHAPE00738,46.181484,11.228905,687
SHAPE00738,46.181465,11.228725,688
SHAPE00738,46.18141,11.22851,689
SHAPE00738,46.181393,11.228326,690
SHAPE00738,46.181385,11.228262,691
SHAPE00738,46.181393,11.228208,692
SHAPE00738,46.1814,11.228161,693
SHAPE00738,46.181423,11.228086,694
SHAPE00738,46.18143,11.228004,695
SHAPE00738,46.181416,11.227923,696
SHAPE00738,46.181385,11.227858,697
SHAPE00738,46.181343,11.227808,698
SHAPE00738,46.181293,11.22778,699
SHAPE00738,46.18124,11.227777,700
SHAPE00738,46.181187,11.227797,701
SHAPE00738,46.18114,11.22784,702
SHAPE00738,46.181107,11.227901,703
SHAPE00738,46.181087,11.227976,704
SHAPE00738,46.181087,11.228054,705
SHAPE00738,46.181023,11.228036,706
SHAPE00738,46.18089,11.228068,707
SHAPE00738,46.180626,11.228161,708
SHAPE00738,46.18024,11.22832,709
SHAPE00738,46.18024,11.22832,710
SHAPE00738,46.180042,11.228402,711
SHAPE00738,46.17991,11.228432,712
SHAPE00738,46.17973,11.228423,713
SHAPE00738,46.17955,11.228309,714
SHAPE00738,46.17941,11.228152,715
SHAPE00738,46.17928,11.227938,716
SHAPE00738,46.178787,11.227071,717
SHAPE00738,46.17839,11.226396,718
SHAPE00738,46.178337,11.226302,719
SHAPE00738,46.178165,11.225997,720
SHAPE00738,46.178165,11.225997,721
SHAPE00738,46.177746,11.225249,722
SHAPE00738,46.177704,11.225171,723
SHAPE00738,46.177654,11.225078,724
SHAPE00738,46.177265,11.224409,725
SHAPE00738,46.177223,11.224355,726
SHAPE00738,46.17717,11.224271,727
SHAPE00738,46.177124,11.224223,728
SHAPE00738,46.17706,11.224149,729
SHAPE00738,46.176956,11.224069,730
SHAPE00738,46.17686,11.223987,731
SHAPE00738,46.176785,11.223931,732
SHAPE00738,46.17676,11.223914,733
SHAPE00738,46.176403,11.223661,734
SHAPE00738,46.175938,11.22338,735
SHAPE00738,46.175526,11.2231,736
SHAPE00738,46.1755,11.223087,737
SHAPE00738,46.175404,11.22301,738
SHAPE00738,46.175354,11.222942,739
SHAPE00738,46.17532,11.222858,740
SHAPE00738,46.1752,11.222483,741
SHAPE00738,46.175156,11.222281,742
SHAPE00738,46.1751,11.222045,743
SHAPE00738,46.1751,11.222045,744
SHAPE00738,46.175068,11.221916,745
SHAPE00738,46.17492,11.221247,746
SHAPE00738,46.174873,11.221039,747
SHAPE00738,46.17478,11.220633,748
SHAPE00738,46.17475,11.220481,749
SHAPE00738,46.17469,11.2202,750
SHAPE00738,46.174637,11.219963,751
SHAPE00738,46.174526,11.219456,752
SHAPE00738,46.174404,11.218901,753
SHAPE00738,46.174385,11.218816,754
SHAPE00738,46.17436,11.218694,755
SHAPE00738,46.174328,11.218597,756
SHAPE00738,46.174305,11.218464,757
SHAPE00738,46.174294,11.218329,758
SHAPE00738,46.17432,11.218174,759
SHAPE00738,46.17441,11.217862,760
SHAPE00738,46.174435,11.21779,761
SHAPE00738,46.174454,11.21783,762
SHAPE00738,46.174553,11.21751,763
SHAPE00738,46.174618,11.217302,764
SHAPE00738,46.17463,11.217299,765
SHAPE00738,46.174583,11.217543,766
SHAPE00738,46.174583,11.217543,767
SHAPE00738,46.17463,11.217299,768
SHAPE00738,46.174618,11.217302,769
SHAPE00738,46.174553,11.21751,770
SHAPE00738,46.174454,11.21783,771
SHAPE00738,46.174435,11.21779,772
SHAPE00738,46.174458,11.217723,773
SHAPE00738,46.174496,11.217587,774
SHAPE00738,46.17465,11.217181,775
SHAPE00738,46.17476,11.216966,776
SHAPE00738,46.175034,11.216491,777
SHAPE00738,46.17526,11.216095,778
SHAPE00738,46.175365,11.215874,779
SHAPE00738,46.175453,11.21563,780
SHAPE00738,46.175518,11.215386,781
SHAPE00738,46.175568,11.214942,782
SHAPE00738,46.175564,11.214781,783
SHAPE00738,46.17555,11.214631,784
SHAPE00738,46.175518,11.214494,785
SHAPE00738,46.175465,11.214337,786
SHAPE00738,46.175343,11.214124,787
SHAPE00738,46.17508,11.213682,788
SHAPE00738,46.175056,11.213645,789
SHAPE00738,46.174942,11.213424,790
SHAPE00738,46.17481,11.213185,791
SHAPE00738,46.174747,11.213098,792
SHAPE00738,46.17468,11.213032,793
SHAPE00738,46.174595,11.212986,794
SHAPE00738,46.174507,11.212976,795
SHAPE00738,46.174416,11.212993,796
SHAPE00738,46.174343,11.213027,797
SHAPE00738,46.174263,11.213099,798
SHAPE00738,46.17421,11.213181,799
SHAPE00738,46.174038,11.213463,800
SHAPE00738,46.173935,11.213658,801
SHAPE00738,46.173798,11.213832,802
SHAPE00738,46.173576,11.214053,803
SHAPE00738,46.17343,11.214151,804
SHAPE00738,46.17333,11.214212,805
SHAPE00738,46.173244,11.214252,806
SHAPE00738,46.173164,11.214272,807
SHAPE00738,46.173077,11.214272,808
SHAPE00738,46.172577,11.214118,809
SHAPE00738,46.17245,11.214093,810
SHAPE00738,46.172203,11.214088,811
SHAPE00738,46.17213,11.214073,812
SHAPE00738,46.17203,11.214026,813
SHAPE00738,46.171593,11.213774,814
SHAPE00738,46.171402,11.213656,815
SHAPE00738,46.17126,11.213523,816
SHAPE00738,46.171165,11.213373,817
SHAPE00738,46.171024,11.213058,818
SHAPE00738,46.170525,11.21191,819
SHAPE00738,46.170242,11.211231,820
SHAPE00738,46.170105,11.21095,821
SHAPE00738,46.16995,11.21073,822
SHAPE00738,46.169666,11.21041,823
SHAPE00738,46.169334,11.210062,824
SHAPE00738,46.169178,11.209899,825
SHAPE00738,46.169178,11.209899,826
SHAPE00738,46.168507,11.209199,827
SHAPE00738,46.16778,11.208362,828
SHAPE00738,46.16753,11.20807,829
SHAPE00738,46.16736,11.207909,830
SHAPE00738,46.16714,11.207743,831
SHAPE00738,46.167065,11.207676,832
SHAPE00738,46.16699,11.207582,833
SHAPE00738,46.166473,11.206574,834
SHAPE00738,46.166275,11.206178,835
SHAPE00738,46.166096,11.205774,836
SHAPE00738,46.166,11.2055,837
SHAPE00738,46.16575,11.204762,838
SHAPE00738,46.165684,11.20461,839
SHAPE00738,46.16543,11.204171,840
SHAPE00738,46.165028,11.203525,841
SHAPE00738,46.165028,11.203525,842
SHAPE00738,46.16451,11.202692,843
SHAPE00738,46.164204,11.202189,844
SHAPE00738,46.163998,11.201733,845
SHAPE00738,46.16384,11.201412,846
SHAPE00738,46.163677,11.201097,847
SHAPE00738,46.16356,11.200944,848
SHAPE00738,46.163223,11.200624,849
SHAPE00738,46.162872,11.200237,850
SHAPE00738,46.16277,11.200097,851
SHAPE00738,46.161884,11.198511,852
SHAPE00738,46.161823,11.198414,853
SHAPE00738,46.161823,11.198414,854
SHAPE00738,46.161625,11.198084,855
SHAPE00738,46.161137,11.197444,856
SHAPE00738,46.16076,11.196943,857
SHAPE00738,46.160675,11.1968,858
SHAPE00738,46.16061,11.196647,859
SHAPE00738,46.16037,11.19593,860
SHAPE00738,46.1603,11.195693,861
SHAPE00738,46.160275,11.195534,862
SHAPE00738,46.16027,11.19535,863
SHAPE00738,46.160286,11.194949,864
SHAPE00738,46.16029,11.194634,865
SHAPE00738,46.160282,11.194491,866
SHAPE00738,46.160233,11.194293,867
SHAPE00738,46.16016,11.194148,868
SHAPE00738,46.16004,11.193966,869
SHAPE00738,46.15999,11.193916,870
SHAPE00738,46.159737,11.193647,871
SHAPE00738,46.15949,11.193416,872
SHAPE00738,46.15927,11.193117,873
SHAPE00738,46.159172,11.192914,874
SHAPE00738,46.159084,11.192689,875
SHAPE00738,46.159016,11.19247,876
SHAPE00738,46.15896,11.19224,877
SHAPE00738,46.15891,11.192,878
SHAPE00738,46.15891,11.192,879
SHAPE00738,46.158863,11.191769,880
SHAPE00738,46.158848,11.191546,881
SHAPE00738,46.15886,11.191328,882
SHAPE00738,46.15888,11.191162,883
SHAPE00738,46.158913,11.191034,884
SHAPE00738,46.159332,11.190122,885
SHAPE00738,46.159473,11.189863,886
SHAPE00738,46.15961,11.189717,887
SHAPE00738,46.159687,11.189638,888
SHAPE00738,46.159824,11.189541,889
SHAPE00738,46.159866,11.189512,890
SHAPE00738,46.159992,11.189342,891
SHAPE00738,46.16005,11.189221,892
SHAPE00738,46.160095,11.189084,893
SHAPE00738,46.160133,11.188912,894
SHAPE00738,46.160152,11.188699,895
SHAPE00738,46.160168,11.188424,896
SHAPE00738,46.160175,11.18819,897
SHAPE00738,46.160194,11.188077,898
SHAPE00738,46.160213,11.187997,899
SHAPE00738,46.160255,11.187892,900
SHAPE00738,46.160255,11.187892,901
SHAPE00738,46.16031,11.187756,902
SHAPE00738,46.160404,11.187578,903
SHAPE00738,46.160458,11.187487,904
SHAPE00738,46.160564,11.187312,905
SHAPE00738,46.160667,11.18712,906
SHAPE00738,46.16073,11.187031,907
SHAPE00738,46.160767,11.186972,908
SHAPE00738,46.160816,11.186918,909
SHAPE00738,46.160946,11.186737,910
SHAPE00738,46.16121,11.186392,911
SHAPE00738,46.161255,11.186304,912
SHAPE00738,46.161278,11.1862,913
SHAPE00738,46.161335,11.18574,914
SHAPE00738,46.161415,11.185033,915
SHAPE00738,46.161457,11.184837,916
SHAPE00738,46.161522,11.184659,917
SHAPE00738,46.161617,11.184491,918
SHAPE00738,46.16173,11.184333,919
SHAPE00738,46.16185,11.184212,920
SHAPE00738,46.162006,11.184101,921
SHAPE00738,46.162407,11.183917,922
SHAPE00738,46.162838,11.183797,923
SHAPE00738,46.162956,11.183746,924
SHAPE00738,46.163204,11.183588,925
SHAPE00738,46.163467,11.183406,926
SHAPE00738,46.163548,11.183369,927
SHAPE00738,46.16377,11.183311,928
SHAPE00738,46.163982,11.183259,929
SHAPE00738,46.164135,11.183179,930
SHAPE00738,46.166035,11.18197,931
SHAPE00738,46.16609,11.181913,932
SHAPE00738,46.166157,11.181828,933
SHAPE00738,46.166218,11.181733,934
SHAPE00738,46.166286,11.181614,935
SHAPE00738,46.16637,11.181453,936
SHAPE00738,46.166637,11.180956,937
SHAPE00738,46.166695,11.180842,938
SHAPE00738,46.167233,11.179832,939
SHAPE00738,46.167297,11.179691,940
SHAPE00738,46.167336,11.179552,941
SHAPE00738,46.167347,11.179435,942
SHAPE00738,46.167343,11.179301,943
SHAPE00738,46.167324,11.179161,944
SHAPE00738,46.167297,11.179056,945
SHAPE00738,46.16725,11.178945,946
SHAPE00738,46.1672,11.178861,947
SHAPE00738,46.167114,11.178781,948
SHAPE00738,46.167007,11.178727,949
SHAPE00738,46.166897,11.178711,950
SHAPE00738,46.166782,11.178737,951
SHAPE00738,46.16667,11.178799,952
SHAPE00738,46.16617,11.179274,953
SHAPE00738,46.16583,11.179531,954
SHAPE00738,46.165657,11.179626,955
SHAPE00738,46.165493,11.179698,956
SHAPE00738,46.16533,11.179767,957
SHAPE00738,46.164692,11.179921,958
SHAPE00738,46.16375,11.180069,959
SHAPE00738,46.163452,11.180075,960
SHAPE00738,46.163147,11.180011,961
SHAPE00738,46.162506,11.179814,962
SHAPE00738,46.16168,11.179559,963
SHAPE00738,46.16156,11.179482,964
SHAPE00738,46.16144,11.17938,965
SHAPE00738,46.161293,11.179231,966
SHAPE00738,46.161163,11.179052,967
SHAPE00738,46.161053,11.178872,968
SHAPE00738,46.16092,11.178556,969
SHAPE00738,46.160397,11.17734,970
SHAPE00738,46.16014,11.17675,971
SHAPE00738,46.16009,11.176605,972
SHAPE00738,46.16007,11.176474,973
SHAPE00738,46.16007,11.176304,974
SHAPE00738,46.1601,11.17616,975
SHAPE00738,46.160717,11.174396,976
SHAPE00738,46.16075,11.174215,977
SHAPE00738,46.16076,11.174032,978
SHAPE00738,46.16072,11.173797,979
SHAPE00738,46.160664,11.173613,980
SHAPE00738,46.160545,11.173409,981
SHAPE00738,46.160255,11.173079,982
SHAPE00738,46.160164,11.172936,983
SHAPE00738,46.160114,11.172805,984
SHAPE00738,46.16007,11.172674,985
SHAPE00738,46.160007,11.172394,986
SHAPE00738,46.159985,11.172221,987
SHAPE00738,46.15997,11.172084,988
SHAPE00738,46.159817,11.171427,989
SHAPE00738,46.159748,11.171165,990
SHAPE00738,46.159653,11.170843,991
SHAPE00738,46.159653,11.170843,992
SHAPE00738,46.159565,11.170538,993
SHAPE00738,46.159473,11.170283,994
SHAPE00738,46.15938,11.170099,995
SHAPE00738,46.1591,11.169546,996
SHAPE00738,46.15902,11.169391,997
SHAPE00738,46.158928,11.169205,998
SHAPE00738,46.158726,11.168792,999
SHAPE00738,46.158604,11.16847,1000
SHAPE00738,46.15855,11.168273,1001
SHAPE00738,46.158306,11.167274,1002
SHAPE00738,46.15771,11.165582,1003
SHAPE00738,46.157635,11.165107,1004
SHAPE00738,46.15731,11.163836,1005
SHAPE00738,46.15724,11.163638,1006
SHAPE00738,46.157074,11.163382,1007
SHAPE00738,46.156937,11.163132,1008
SHAPE00738,46.156853,11.162916,1009
SHAPE00738,46.156788,11.162668,1010
SHAPE00738,46.15673,11.162408,1011
SHAPE00738,46.156685,11.162333,1012
SHAPE00738,46.15656,11.162271,1013
SHAPE00738,46.15645,11.161979,1014
SHAPE00738,46.155987,11.160646,1015
SHAPE00738,46.155987,11.160646,1016
SHAPE00738,46.155888,11.160362,1017
SHAPE00738,46.15554,11.15937,1018
SHAPE00738,46.155434,11.15906,1019
SHAPE00738,46.15534,11.15872,1020
SHAPE00738,46.155308,11.15846,1021
SHAPE00738,46.155296,11.158182,1022
SHAPE00738,46.15534,11.157818,1023
SHAPE00738,46.155453,11.157263,1024
SHAPE00738,46.155464,11.157091,1025
SHAPE00738,46.155464,11.156937,1026
SHAPE00738,46.15545,11.156723,1027
SHAPE00738,46.155407,11.15652,1028
SHAPE00738,46.15534,11.156314,1029
SHAPE00738,46.155334,11.156302,1030
SHAPE00738,46.155334,11.156302,1031
SHAPE00738,46.15523,11.156083,1032
SHAPE00738,46.155052,11.155772,1033
SHAPE00738,46.154823,11.155381,1034
SHAPE00738,46.15475,11.155232,1035
SHAPE00738,46.1547,11.155072,1036
SHAPE00738,46.154644,11.154902,1037
SHAPE00738,46.15462,11.154681,1038
SHAPE00738,46.154617,11.154639,1039
SHAPE00738,46.15463,11.1545,1040
SHAPE00738,46.154667,11.154371,1041
SHAPE00738,46.154747,11.154256,1042
SHAPE00738,46.154846,11.154213,1043
SHAPE00738,46.155014,11.154178,1044
SHAPE00738,46.155148,11.154119,1045
SHAPE00738,46.15526,11.15405,1046
SHAPE00738,46.155476,11.153837,1047
SHAPE00738,46.155643,11.153659,1048
SHAPE00738,46.15577,11.153487,1049
SHAPE00738,46.155846,11.153324,1050
SHAPE00738,46.155983,11.153315,1051
SHAPE00738,46.156193,11.153264,1052
SHAPE00738,46.15633,11.15323,1053
SHAPE00738,46.156437,11.153202,1054
SHAPE00738,46.156662,11.153151,1055
SHAPE00738,46.15669,11.153144,1056
SHAPE00738,46.1567,11.153139,1057
SHAPE00738,46.156834,11.153084,1058
SHAPE00738,46.15697,11.152966,1059
SHAPE00738,46.157078,11.152807,1060
SHAPE00738,46.15709,11.15278,1061
SHAPE00738,46.15709,11.15278,1062
SHAPE00738,46.157158,11.152623,1063
SHAPE00738,46.157192,11.152493,1064
SHAPE00738,46.1572,11.152332,1065
SHAPE00738,46.157173,11.151649,1066
SHAPE00738,46.15723,11.151577,1067
SHAPE00738,46.15728,11.151513,1068
SHAPE00738,46.15802,11.151299,1069
SHAPE00738,46.158253,11.151337,1070
SHAPE00738,46.158695,11.151593,1071
SHAPE00738,46.158875,11.151699,1072
SHAPE00738,46.158905,11.151753,1073
SHAPE00738,46.15895,11.151916,1074
SHAPE00738,46.159027,11.151996,1075
SHAPE00738,46.1591,11.151992,1076
SHAPE00738,46.159195,11.151921,1077
SHAPE00738,46.15939,11.15204,1078
SHAPE00738,46.159454,11.152116,1079
SHAPE00738,46.15951,11.152229,1080
SHAPE00738,46.159676,11.152774,1081
SHAPE00738,46.159454,11.151393,1082
SHAPE00738,46.15938,11.151027,1083
SHAPE00738,46.15935,11.150886,1084
SHAPE00738,46.159286,11.150676,1085
SHAPE00738,46.159134,11.150391,1086
SHAPE00738,46.15852,11.149564,1087
SHAPE00738,46.158436,11.149434,1088
SHAPE00738,46.158386,11.149313,1089
SHAPE00738,46.158188,11.148732,1090
SHAPE00738,46.15817,11.1486,1091
SHAPE00738,46.158165,11.148438,1092
SHAPE00738,46.158226,11.147904,1093
SHAPE00738,46.158226,11.147778,1094
SHAPE00738,46.158203,11.147682,1095
SHAPE00738,46.158146,11.147526,1096
SHAPE00738,46.15806,11.147369,1097
SHAPE00738,46.15781,11.146947,1098
SHAPE00738,46.157578,11.146593,1099
SHAPE00738,46.157146,11.145979,1100
SHAPE00738,46.15703,11.145826,1101
SHAPE00738,46.15696,11.145757,1102
SHAPE00738,46.156494,11.145398,1103
SHAPE00738,46.156242,11.14518,1104
SHAPE00738,46.155743,11.144683,1105
SHAPE00738,46.155315,11.144249,1106
SHAPE00738,46.15526,11.144137,1107
SHAPE00738,46.15521,11.143989,1108
SHAPE00738,46.154713,11.141741,1109
SHAPE00738,46.154655,11.141525,1110
SHAPE00738,46.154583,11.141327,1111
SHAPE00738,46.154514,11.141189,1112
SHAPE00738,46.15445,11.141087,1113
SHAPE00738,46.15438,11.141011,1114
SHAPE00738,46.153732,11.140443,1115
SHAPE00738,46.15367,11.140354,1116
SHAPE00738,46.15363,11.140195,1117
SHAPE00738,46.15357,11.139767,1118
SHAPE00738,46.15356,11.139701,1119
SHAPE00738,46.153557,11.139489,1120
SHAPE00738,46.153576,11.139332,1121
SHAPE00738,46.153618,11.13917,1122
SHAPE00738,46.15385,11.138699,1123
SHAPE00738,46.154102,11.138231,1124
SHAPE00738,46.154133,11.138179,1125
SHAPE00738,46.15415,11.138153,1126
SHAPE00738,46.154163,11.138133,1127
SHAPE00738,46.15425,11.137986,1128
SHAPE00738,46.15436,11.137807,1129
SHAPE00738,46.154495,11.137546,1130
SHAPE00738,46.15452,11.137458,1131
SHAPE00738,46.15453,11.137369,1132
SHAPE00738,46.154526,11.137234,1133
SHAPE00738,46.154522,11.137208,1134
SHAPE00738,46.154522,11.137208,1135
SHAPE00738,46.1545,11.137058,1136
SHAPE00738,46.1544,11.136435,1137
SHAPE00738,46.154358,11.136159,1138
SHAPE00738,46.15428,11.135883,1139
SHAPE00738,46.154118,11.135555,1140
SHAPE00738,46.153362,11.134377,1141
SHAPE00738,46.152615,11.132743,1142
SHAPE00738,46.15254,11.132591,1143
SHAPE00738,46.15246,11.132455,1144
SHAPE00738,46.15195,11.131784,1145
SHAPE00738,46.151867,11.131634,1146
SHAPE00738,46.15154,11.130875,1147
SHAPE00738,46.151497,11.130721,1148
SHAPE00738,46.151466,11.130508,1149
SHAPE00738,46.15143,11.129979,1150
SHAPE00738,46.1514,11.129724,1151
SHAPE00738,46.151352,11.129483,1152
SHAPE00738,46.150764,11.127014,1153
SHAPE00738,46.150692,11.126669,1154
SHAPE00738,46.15053,11.12573,1155
SHAPE00738,46.15053,11.12573,1156
SHAPE00738,46.150414,11.125054,1157
SHAPE00738,46.15023,11.123983,1158
SHAPE00738,46.1502,11.12383,1159
SHAPE00738,46.150158,11.123697,1160
SHAPE00738,46.150097,11.123556,1161
SHAPE00738,46.149902,11.123188,1162
SHAPE00738,46.14969,11.122849,1163
SHAPE00738,46.149525,11.122557,1164
SHAPE00738,46.149456,11.122396,1165
SHAPE00738,46.14938,11.122168,1166
SHAPE00738,46.149105,11.121244,1167
SHAPE00738,46.14908,11.121146,1168
SHAPE00738,46.14888,11.120507,1169
SHAPE00738,46.14883,11.120378,1170
SHAPE00738,46.148743,11.120216,1171
SHAPE00738,46.14864,11.120077,1172
SHAPE00738,46.148544,11.119994,1173
SHAPE00738,46.14804,11.119698,1174
SHAPE00738,46.14787,11.119552,1175
SHAPE00738,46.14694,11.118585,1176
SHAPE00738,46.146828,11.118504,1177
SHAPE00738,46.146717,11.118449,1178
SHAPE00738,46.1455,11.118001,1179
SHAPE00738,46.145363,11.117981,1180
SHAPE00738,46.145256,11.11801,1181
SHAPE00738,46.145184,11.118078,1182
SHAPE00738,46.145123,11.118173,1183
SHAPE00738,46.14508,11.118296,1184
SHAPE00738,46.145077,11.118417,1185
SHAPE00738,46.145107,11.118518,1186
SHAPE00738,46.145157,11.118617,1187
SHAPE00738,46.14523,11.118673,1188
SHAPE00738,46.14533,11.118699,1189
SHAPE00738,46.145527,11.118669,1190
SHAPE00738,46.145588,11.118671,1191
SHAPE00738,46.145626,11.11873,1192
SHAPE00738,46.145634,11.118799,1193
SHAPE00738,46.14561,11.118849,1194
SHAPE00738,46.145573,11.118866,1195
SHAPE00738,46.145176,11.118945,1196
SHAPE00738,46.14508,11.11893,1197
SHAPE00738,46.14388,11.118511,1198
SHAPE00738,46.14388,11.118511,1199
SHAPE00738,46.142918,11.118196,1200
SHAPE00738,46.142586,11.117949,1201
SHAPE00738,46.142326,11.117753,1202
SHAPE00738,46.142235,11.117665,1203
SHAPE00738,46.14208,11.117317,1204
SHAPE00738,46.14195,11.117035,1205
SHAPE00738,46.14169,11.116552,1206
SHAPE00738,46.14168,11.116518,1207
SHAPE00738,46.141678,11.116429,1208
SHAPE00738,46.14169,11.116325,1209
SHAPE00738,46.141758,11.116065,1210
SHAPE00738,46.141853,11.115829,1211
SHAPE00738,46.14192,11.115744,1212
SHAPE00738,46.142258,11.115449,1213
SHAPE00738,46.14236,11.115385,1214
SHAPE00738,46.14249,11.115334,1215
SHAPE00738,46.142765,11.115265,1216
SHAPE00738,46.143044,11.115172,1217
SHAPE00738,46.143353,11.114992,1218
SHAPE00738,46.143433,11.114962,1219
SHAPE00738,46.14371,11.114926,1220
SHAPE00738,46.14378,11.114907,1221
SHAPE00738,46.14382,11.11485,1222
SHAPE00738,46.143845,11.114785,1223
SHAPE00738,46.143837,11.1147,1224
SHAPE00738,46.143803,11.114629,1225
SHAPE00738,46.143764,11.114589,1226
SHAPE00738,46.143715,11.114584,1227
SHAPE00738,46.143642,11.114614,1228
SHAPE00738,46.143486,11.114737,1229
SHAPE00738,46.143356,11.11479,1230
SHAPE00738,46.143005,11.114914,1231
SHAPE00738,46.142735,11.114937,1232
SHAPE00738,46.142227,11.114946,1233
SHAPE00738,46.14183,11.114945,1234
SHAPE00738,46.14134,11.115142,1235
SHAPE00738,46.141033,11.115276,1236
SHAPE00738,46.140762,11.115465,1237
SHAPE00738,46.1407,11.115494,1238
SHAPE00738,46.140625,11.115494,1239
SHAPE00738,46.140594,11.115469,1240
SHAPE00738,46.140564,11.115428,1241
SHAPE00738,46.14054,11.115329,1242
SHAPE00738,46.140556,11.115221,1243
SHAPE00738,46.140594,11.115168,1244
SHAPE00738,46.14064,11.115141,1245
SHAPE00738,46.14078,11.115138,1246
SHAPE00738,46.14099,11.115096,1247
SHAPE00738,46.14144,11.114854,1248
SHAPE00738,46.1416,11.114739,1249
SHAPE00738,46.14187,11.114544,1250
SHAPE00738,46.14195,11.114451,1251
SHAPE00738,46.14195,11.114451,1252
SHAPE00738,46.14198,11.114417,1253
SHAPE00738,46.142906,11.112992,1254
SHAPE00738,46.143097,11.112844,1255
SHAPE00738,46.14329,11.112759,1256
SHAPE00738,46.143456,11.112716,1257
SHAPE00738,46.143585,11.112682,1258
SHAPE00738,46.143627,11.112672,1259
SHAPE00738,46.14379,11.112628,1260
SHAPE00738,46.143883,11.112606,1261
SHAPE00738,46.14392,11.112596,1262
SHAPE00738,46.14392,11.112596,1263
SHAPE00738,46.14422,11.112513,1264
SHAPE00738,46.144276,11.112497,1265
SHAPE00738,46.144497,11.112435,1266
SHAPE00738,46.14472,11.11232,1267
SHAPE00738,46.14483,11.112207,1268
SHAPE00738,46.145,11.111928,1269
SHAPE00738,46.145123,11.111653,1270
SHAPE00738,46.145477,11.110877,1271
SHAPE00738,46.14551,11.110735,1272
SHAPE00738,46.145515,11.110604,1273
SHAPE00738,46.14551,11.110475,1274
SHAPE00738,46.145485,11.110345,1275
SHAPE00738,46.145447,11.110239,1276
SHAPE00738,46.14536,11.110096,1277
SHAPE00738,46.145206,11.109963,1278
SHAPE00738,46.14496,11.109797,1279
SHAPE00738,46.144478,11.109472,1280
SHAPE00738,46.14423,11.109321,1281
SHAPE00738,46.143997,11.109091,1282
SHAPE00738,46.14385,11.10893,1283
SHAPE00738,46.14371,11.108719,1284
SHAPE00738,46.143612,11.108509,1285
SHAPE00738,46.1436,11.108468,1286
SHAPE00738,46.14354,11.108292,1287
SHAPE00738,46.14346,11.107885,1288
SHAPE00738,46.143433,11.107656,1289
SHAPE00738,46.143406,11.107471,1290
SHAPE00738,46.143375,11.107271,1291
SHAPE00738,46.143364,11.107212,1292
SHAPE00738,46.143116,11.105732,1293
SHAPE00738,46.143044,11.105475,1294
SHAPE00738,46.142925,11.105242,1295
SHAPE00738,46.142765,11.105051,1296
SHAPE00738,46.142746,11.105031,1297
SHAPE00738,46.142746,11.105031,1298
SHAPE00738,46.142654,11.104939,1299
SHAPE00738,46.14263,11.104918,1300
SHAPE00738,46.142376,11.104678,1301
SHAPE00738,46.14231,11.104561,1302
SHAPE00738,46.14229,11.10452,1303
SHAPE00738,46.14223,11.104426,1304
SHAPE00738,46.142227,11.104384,1305
SHAPE00738,46.142212,11.10434,1306
SHAPE00738,46.1422,11.1043,1307
SHAPE00738,46.14217,11.104279,1308
SHAPE00738,46.142143,11.10427,1309
SHAPE00738,46.142113,11.104271,1310
SHAPE00738,46.142082,11.104284,1311
SHAPE00738,46.14206,11.104304,1312
SHAPE00738,46.142036,11.104328,1313
SHAPE00738,46.142006,11.104366,1314
SHAPE00738,46.141968,11.104403,1315
SHAPE00738,46.14195,11.104422,1316
SHAPE00738,46.14192,11.10444,1317
SHAPE00738,46.14189,11.104452,1318
SHAPE00738,46.141853,11.104466,1319
SHAPE00738,46.14182,11.104478,1320
SHAPE00738,46.14179,11.104499,1321
SHAPE00738,46.141766,11.104531,1322
SHAPE00738,46.141754,11.104567,1323
SHAPE00738,46.141754,11.104598,1324
SHAPE00738,46.141758,11.104658,1325
SHAPE00738,46.14177,11.104697,1326
SHAPE00738,46.141785,11.104731,1327
SHAPE00738,46.141804,11.10476,1328
SHAPE00738,46.14181,11.104856,1329
SHAPE00738,46.14181,11.104939,1330
SHAPE00738,46.1418,11.10507,1331
SHAPE00738,46.141575,11.105628,1332
SHAPE00738,46.14136,11.106147,1333
SHAPE00738,46.14125,11.106438,1334
SHAPE00738,46.141064,11.106894,1335
SHAPE00738,46.141026,11.106977,1336
SHAPE00738,46.140987,11.107063,1337
SHAPE00738,46.140953,11.10714,1338
SHAPE00738,46.140884,11.107278,1339
SHAPE00738,46.140812,11.107411,1340
SHAPE00738,46.1407,11.107591,1341
SHAPE00738,46.140575,11.107749,1342
SHAPE00738,46.140312,11.108015,1343
SHAPE00738,46.139973,11.108248,1344
SHAPE00738,46.13982,11.108335,1345
SHAPE00738,46.1396,11.108462,1346
SHAPE00738,46.139248,11.108622,1347
SHAPE00738,46.138905,11.108781,1348
SHAPE00738,46.138786,11.108837,1349
SHAPE00738,46.138702,11.108876,1350
SHAPE00738,46.138348,11.109036,1351
SHAPE00738,46.1383,11.109058,1352
SHAPE00738,46.138256,11.109079,1353
SHAPE00738,46.138123,11.109044,1354
SHAPE00738,46.138042,11.108987,1355
SHAPE00738,46.138016,11.108955,1356
SHAPE00738,46.137985,11.108937,1357
SHAPE00738,46.13795,11.108934,1358
SHAPE00738,46.137917,11.108948,1359
SHAPE00738,46.13789,11.108975,1360
SHAPE00738,46.13787,11.109015,1361
SHAPE00738,46.137863,11.109057,1362
SHAPE00738,46.13786,11.109101,1363
SHAPE00738,46.13787,11.109141,1364
SHAPE00738,46.13781,11.10923,1365
SHAPE00738,46.137737,11.109324,1366
SHAPE00738,46.137634,11.109385,1367
SHAPE00738,46.13708,11.10966,1368
SHAPE00738,46.13708,11.10966,1369
SHAPE00738,46.13693,11.109735,1370
SHAPE00738,46.13599,11.110202,1371
SHAPE00738,46.135914,11.110237,1372
SHAPE00738,46.135853,11.110266,1373
SHAPE00738,46.134876,11.11075,1374
SHAPE00738,46.134823,11.110775,1375
SHAPE00738,46.134792,11.110787,1376
SHAPE00738,46.13434,11.110912,1377
SHAPE00738,46.134247,11.110938,1378
SHAPE00738,46.13416,11.110944,1379
SHAPE00738,46.134,11.110954,1380
SHAPE00738,46.133717,11.110973,1381
SHAPE00738,46.13305,11.110945,1382
SHAPE00738,46.132824,11.110935,1383
SHAPE00738,46.132248,11.110717,1384
SHAPE00738,46.131355,11.110378,1385
SHAPE00738,46.130882,11.110199,1386
SHAPE00738,46.128967,11.109471,1387
SHAPE00738,46.126717,11.108059,1388
SHAPE00738,46.126045,11.107722,1389
SHAPE00738,46.125954,11.107683,1390
SHAPE00738,46.125954,11.107683,1391
SHAPE00738,46.125763,11.107602,1392
SHAPE00738,46.12566,11.107566,1393
SHAPE00738,46.12267,11.106641,1394
SHAPE00738,46.1211,11.106124,1395
SHAPE00738,46.120354,11.105941,1396
SHAPE00738,46.120354,11.105941,1397
SHAPE00738,46.120304,11.105928,1398
SHAPE00738,46.119946,11.105902,1399
SHAPE00738,46.119568,11.105924,1400
SHAPE00738,46.11913,11.105963,1401
SHAPE00738,46.1187,11.10601,1402
SHAPE00738,46.11857,11.106024,1403
SHAPE00738,46.118458,11.10604,1404
SHAPE00738,46.118202,11.106066,1405
SHAPE00738,46.116627,11.106248,1406
SHAPE00738,46.116524,11.106257,1407
SHAPE00738,46.116447,11.106265,1408
SHAPE00738,46.116314,11.106278,1409
SHAPE00738,46.116264,11.106282,1410
SHAPE00738,46.115597,11.106347,1411
SHAPE00738,46.114822,11.106446,1412
SHAPE00738,46.11454,11.10654,1413
SHAPE00738,46.114468,11.106534,1414
SHAPE00738,46.11438,11.10651,1415
SHAPE00738,46.114326,11.106434,1416
SHAPE00738,46.11425,11.106366,1417
SHAPE00738,46.11419,11.106342,1418
SHAPE00738,46.114124,11.106334,1419
SHAPE00738,46.11404,11.106338,1420
SHAPE00738,46.11396,11.106353,1421
SHAPE00738,46.11389,11.106372,1422
SHAPE00738,46.113827,11.106409,1423
SHAPE00738,46.113773,11.106477,1424
SHAPE00738,46.113724,11.106563,1425
SHAPE00738,46.1137,11.106633,1426
SHAPE00738,46.11369,11.106708,1427
SHAPE00738,46.113644,11.106773,1428
SHAPE00738,46.113583,11.106839,1429
SHAPE00738,46.113117,11.107004,1430
SHAPE00738,46.112526,11.107201,1431
SHAPE00738,46.112125,11.10734,1432
SHAPE00738,46.111725,11.10748,1433
SHAPE00738,46.110424,11.107915,1434
SHAPE00738,46.108387,11.108619,1435
SHAPE00738,46.108387,11.108619,1436
SHAPE00738,46.105457,11.109632,1437
SHAPE00738,46.105343,11.109639,1438
SHAPE00738,46.10527,11.10961,1439
SHAPE00738,46.105213,11.109562,1440
SHAPE00738,46.105186,11.109464,1441
SHAPE00738,46.105194,11.109248,1442
SHAPE00738,46.105083,11.109473,1443
SHAPE00738,46.104984,11.109636,1444
SHAPE00738,46.104813,11.109787,1445
SHAPE00738,46.104618,11.10992,1446
SHAPE00738,46.104427,11.109978,1447
SHAPE00738,46.104156,11.110071,1448
SHAPE00738,46.10321,11.110394,1449
SHAPE00738,46.10315,11.110417,1450
SHAPE00738,46.103065,11.110449,1451
SHAPE00738,46.10268,11.110578,1452
SHAPE00738,46.10268,11.110578,1453
SHAPE00738,46.102295,11.110707,1454
SHAPE00738,46.101624,11.110929,1455
SHAPE00738,46.10103,11.111122,1456
SHAPE00738,46.100807,11.111197,1457
SHAPE00738,46.100723,11.111226,1458
SHAPE00738,46.100086,11.111444,1459
SHAPE00738,46.099426,11.11167,1460
SHAPE00738,46.099365,11.111691,1461
SHAPE00738,46.09899,11.111817,1462
SHAPE00738,46.09899,11.111817,1463
SHAPE00738,46.098648,11.111935,1464
SHAPE00738,46.098576,11.111955,1465
SHAPE00738,46.098347,11.112037,1466
SHAPE00738,46.098152,11.112102,1467
SHAPE00738,46.09769,11.112184,1468
SHAPE00738,46.09755,11.112174,1469
SHAPE00738,46.097385,11.112114,1470
SHAPE00738,46.097244,11.112003,1471
SHAPE00738,46.097122,11.111895,1472
SHAPE00738,46.09694,11.111722,1473
SHAPE00738,46.096745,11.111482,1474
SHAPE00738,46.0965,11.111318,1475
SHAPE00738,46.09625,11.111251,1476
SHAPE00738,46.09599,11.111256,1477
SHAPE00738,46.095795,11.111313,1478
SHAPE00738,46.095715,11.111514,1479
SHAPE00738,46.09562,11.111588,1480
SHAPE00738,46.095493,11.111775,1481
SHAPE00738,46.095432,11.111888,1482
SHAPE00738,46.095325,11.112167,1483
SHAPE00738,46.095222,11.112622,1484
SHAPE00738,46.095123,11.112966,1485
SHAPE00738,46.094917,11.113306,1486
SHAPE00738,46.0947,11.113475,1487
SHAPE00738,46.094402,11.113715,1488
SHAPE00738,46.094387,11.113724,1489
SHAPE00738,46.09374,11.114085,1490
SHAPE00738,46.09306,11.114463,1491
SHAPE00738,46.09301,11.114488,1492
SHAPE00738,46.09295,11.114509,1493
SHAPE00738,46.092922,11.114492,1494
SHAPE00738,46.092896,11.114484,1495
SHAPE00738,46.092846,11.11447,1496
SHAPE00738,46.092773,11.114492,1497
SHAPE00738,46.09272,11.114517,1498
SHAPE00738,46.092674,11.114537,1499
SHAPE00738,46.092648,11.114549,1500
SHAPE00738,46.092587,11.114592,1501
SHAPE00738,46.092514,11.114664,1502
SHAPE00738,46.092464,11.114757,1503
SHAPE00738,46.092438,11.114828,1504
SHAPE00738,46.092365,11.114885,1505
SHAPE00738,46.09223,11.114962,1506
SHAPE00738,46.091927,11.115133,1507
SHAPE00738,46.091877,11.115163,1508
SHAPE00738,46.091816,11.115198,1509
SHAPE00738,46.09145,11.11541,1510
SHAPE00738,46.09145,11.11541,1511
SHAPE00738,46.091236,11.115533,1512
SHAPE00738,46.091057,11.115637,1513
SHAPE00738,46.090607,11.115906,1514
SHAPE00738,46.089905,11.116313,1515
SHAPE00738,46.089825,11.11636,1516
SHAPE00738,46.088703,11.11701,1517
SHAPE00738,46.0883,11.117244,1518
SHAPE00738,46.08821,11.117289,1519
SHAPE00738,46.08802,11.117397,1520
SHAPE00738,46.087135,11.117899,1521
SHAPE00738,46.086246,11.118404,1522
SHAPE00738,46.086014,11.118535,1523
SHAPE00738,46.085903,11.118563,1524
SHAPE00738,46.085823,11.118551,1525
SHAPE00738,46.08569,11.118513,1526
SHAPE00738,46.085617,11.118469,1527
SHAPE00738,46.08556,11.118459,1528
SHAPE00738,46.0855,11.118467,1529
SHAPE00738,46.085445,11.118496,1530
SHAPE00738,46.085396,11.118544,1531
SHAPE00738,46.085354,11.118606,1532
SHAPE00738,46.08533,11.118658,1533
SHAPE00738,46.085316,11.118715,1534
SHAPE00738,46.085278,11.118832,1535
SHAPE00738,46.085224,11.118931,1536
SHAPE00738,46.085155,11.119031,1537
SHAPE00738,46.085056,11.119098,1538
SHAPE00738,46.08502,11.119121,1539
SHAPE00738,46.084946,11.119163,1540
SHAPE00738,46.084507,11.119416,1541
SHAPE00738,46.084343,11.119511,1542
SHAPE00738,46.084324,11.119521,1543
SHAPE00738,46.084084,11.11966,1544
SHAPE00738,46.084026,11.119695,1545
SHAPE00738,46.084026,11.119695,1546
SHAPE00738,46.08401,11.119703,1547
SHAPE00738,46.08393,11.119751,1548
SHAPE00738,46.083603,11.120057,1549
SHAPE00738,46.083454,11.120136,1550
SHAPE00738,46.08342,11.120158,1551
SHAPE00738,46.083153,11.120309,1552
SHAPE00738,46.083107,11.120335,1553
SHAPE00738,46.08302,11.120384,1554
SHAPE00738,46.082905,11.120446,1555
SHAPE00738,46.082844,11.120481,1556
SHAPE00738,46.082493,11.120674,1557
SHAPE00738,46.082428,11.120715,1558
SHAPE00738,46.08162,11.12117,1559
SHAPE00738,46.081554,11.121204,1560
SHAPE00738,46.08106,11.121489,1561
SHAPE00738,46.080845,11.12161,1562
SHAPE00738,46.080444,11.121839,1563
SHAPE00738,46.080265,11.121942,1564
SHAPE00738,46.08016,11.122001,1565
SHAPE00738,46.080116,11.122025,1566
SHAPE00738,46.079838,11.122181,1567
SHAPE00738,46.079746,11.122234,1568
SHAPE00738,46.079403,11.122412,1569
SHAPE00738,46.079197,11.122529,1570
SHAPE00738,46.07917,11.122545,1571
SHAPE00738,46.07877,11.122774,1572
SHAPE00738,46.078613,11.122864,1573
SHAPE00738,46.078533,11.122909,1574
SHAPE00738,46.078423,11.122972,1575
SHAPE00738,46.078102,11.12315,1576
SHAPE00738,46.07764,11.123407,1577
SHAPE00738,46.077263,11.123611,1578
SHAPE00738,46.077217,11.123587,1579
SHAPE00738,46.077114,11.123534,1580
SHAPE00738,46.07708,11.123509,1581
SHAPE00738,46.07683,11.123345,1582
SHAPE00738,46.0765,11.123117,1583
SHAPE00738,46.076447,11.123086,1584
SHAPE00738,46.076145,11.122907,1585
SHAPE00738,46.076023,11.122827,1586
SHAPE00738,46.075813,11.122672,1587
SHAPE00738,46.07578,11.122644,1588
SHAPE00738,46.075745,11.12262,1589
SHAPE00738,46.075577,11.122502,1590
SHAPE00738,46.075554,11.122487,1591
SHAPE00738,46.075436,11.122408,1592
SHAPE00738,46.075436,11.122408,1593
SHAPE00738,46.075127,11.122206,1594
SHAPE00738,46.075092,11.122183,1595
SHAPE00738,46.075066,11.122166,1596
SHAPE00738,46.0748,11.121985,1597
SHAPE00738,46.074673,11.121905,1598
SHAPE00738,46.074604,11.121856,1599
SHAPE00738,46.07395,11.12143,1600
SHAPE00738,46.073627,11.121198,1601
SHAPE00738,46.073563,11.121148,1602
SHAPE00738,46.073547,11.121132,1603
SHAPE00738,46.073524,11.121099,1604
SHAPE00738,46.073513,11.121058,1605
SHAPE00738,46.0735,11.12097,1606
SHAPE00738,46.073498,11.120897,1607
SHAPE00738,46.073494,11.120835,1608
SHAPE00738,46.073475,11.12076,1609
SHAPE00738,46.073444,11.120714,1610
SHAPE00738,46.073395,11.120672,1611
SHAPE00738,46.072792,11.120269,1612
SHAPE00738,46.07276,11.120244,1613
SHAPE00738,46.07269,11.120191,1614
SHAPE00738,46.072582,11.120125,1615
SHAPE00738,46.072582,11.120125,1616
SHAPE00738,46.072475,11.120068,1617
SHAPE00738,46.07237,11.120052,1618
SHAPE00738,46.072235,11.120033,1619
SHAPE00738,46.07195,11.119844,1620
SHAPE00738,46.071877,11.119789,1621
SHAPE00738,46.071507,11.119497,1622
SHAPE00738,46.071457,11.119494,1623
SHAPE00738,46.07112,11.119544,1624
SHAPE00738,46.07101,11.119562,1625
SHAPE00738,46.07065,11.119629,1626
SHAPE00738,46.070553,11.119548,1627
SHAPE00738,46.070503,11.119469,1628
SHAPE00738,46.070457,11.119332,1629
SHAPE00738,46.070248,11.118614,1630
SHAPE00741,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE00741,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE00741,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE00741,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE00741,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE00741,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE00741,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE00741,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE00741,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE00741,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE00741,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE00741,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE00741,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE00741,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE00741,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE00741,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE00741,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE00741,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE00741,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE00741,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE00741,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE00741,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE00741,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE00741,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE00741,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE00741,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE00741,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE00741,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE00741,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE00741,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE00741,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE00741,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE00741,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE00741,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE00741,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE00741,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE00741,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE00741,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE00741,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE00741,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE00741,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE00741,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE00741,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE00741,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE00741,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE00741,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE00741,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE00741,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE00741,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE00741,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE00741,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE00741,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE00741,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE00741,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE00741,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE00741,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE00741,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE00741,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE00741,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE00741,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE00741,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE00741,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE00741,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE00741,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE00741,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE00741,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE00741,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE00741,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE00741,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE00741,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE00741,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE00741,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE00741,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE00741,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE00741,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE00741,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE00741,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE00741,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE00741,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE00741,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE00741,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE00741,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE00741,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE00741,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE00741,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE00741,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE00741,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE00741,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE00741,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE00741,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE00741,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE00741,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE00741,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE00741,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE00741,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE00741,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE00741,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE00741,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE00741,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE00741,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE00741,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE00741,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE00741,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE00741,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE00741,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE00741,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE00741,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE00741,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE00741,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE00741,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE00741,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE00741,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE00741,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE00741,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE00741,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE00741,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE00741,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE00741,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE00741,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE00741,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE00741,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE00741,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE00741,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE00741,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE00741,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE00741,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE00741,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE00741,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE00741,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE00741,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE00741,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE00741,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE00741,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE00741,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE00741,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE00741,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE00741,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE00741,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE00741,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE00741,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE00741,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE00741,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE00741,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE00741,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE00741,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE00741,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE00741,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE00741,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE00741,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE00741,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE00741,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE00741,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE00741,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE00741,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE00741,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE00741,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE00741,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE00741,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE00741,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE00741,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE00741,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE00741,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE00741,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE00741,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE00741,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE00741,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE00741,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE00741,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE00741,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE00741,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE00741,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE00741,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE00741,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE00741,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE00741,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE00741,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE00741,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE00741,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE00741,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE00741,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE00741,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE00741,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE00741,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE00741,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE00741,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE00741,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE00741,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE00741,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE00741,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE00741,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE00741,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE00741,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE00741,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE00741,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE00741,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE00741,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE00741,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE00741,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE00741,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE00741,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE00741,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE00741,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE00741,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE00741,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE00741,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00741,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE00741,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE00741,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE00741,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE00741,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE00741,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE00741,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE00741,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00741,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE00741,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE00741,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE00741,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE00741,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE00741,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE00741,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE00741,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE00741,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE00741,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE00741,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE00741,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE00741,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE00741,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE00741,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE00741,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE00741,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE00741,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE00741,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE00741,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE00741,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE00741,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE00741,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE00741,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE00741,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE00741,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE00741,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE00741,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE00741,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE00741,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE00741,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE00741,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE00741,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE00741,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE00741,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE00741,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE00741,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE00741,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE00741,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE00741,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE00741,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE00741,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE00741,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE00741,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE00741,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE00741,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE00741,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE00741,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE00741,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE00741,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE00741,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE00741,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE00741,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE00741,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE00741,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE00741,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE00741,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE00741,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE00741,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE00741,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE00741,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE00741,46.19772,11.143685,275
SHAPE00741,46.19781,11.143693,276
SHAPE00741,46.197968,11.143708,277
SHAPE00741,46.198204,11.143799,278
SHAPE00741,46.198338,11.14387,279
SHAPE00741,46.198486,11.143925,280
SHAPE00741,46.198627,11.143927,281
SHAPE00741,46.19871,11.143907,282
SHAPE00741,46.19879,11.143887,283
SHAPE00741,46.19899,11.143784,284
SHAPE00741,46.199123,11.143642,285
SHAPE00741,46.199352,11.143295,286
SHAPE00741,46.19946,11.14323,287
SHAPE00741,46.19957,11.143207,288
SHAPE00741,46.199913,11.143188,289
SHAPE00741,46.199997,11.143164,290
SHAPE00741,46.200073,11.143113,291
SHAPE00741,46.20009,11.143041,292
SHAPE00741,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE00741,46.199905,11.142319,294
SHAPE00741,46.19972,11.141575,295
SHAPE00741,46.199566,11.140715,296
SHAPE00741,46.199486,11.140002,297
SHAPE00741,46.199364,11.139239,298
SHAPE00741,46.199265,11.138966,299
SHAPE00741,46.199116,11.138773,300
SHAPE00741,46.198933,11.138643,301
SHAPE00741,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE00741,46.198784,11.138587,303
SHAPE00741,46.19871,11.138559,304
SHAPE00741,46.19822,11.138559,305
SHAPE00741,46.198082,11.138518,306
SHAPE00741,46.197937,11.138422,307
SHAPE00741,46.19781,11.138299,308
SHAPE00741,46.197544,11.138035,309
SHAPE00741,46.197063,11.137551,310
SHAPE00741,46.196926,11.137345,311
SHAPE00741,46.19688,11.137228,312
SHAPE00741,46.19679,11.136989,313
SHAPE00741,46.1966,11.136345,314
SHAPE00741,46.196487,11.135946,315
SHAPE00741,46.196407,11.135767,316
SHAPE00741,46.196316,11.135611,317
SHAPE00741,46.19616,11.135434,318
SHAPE00741,46.19579,11.135063,319
SHAPE00741,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE00741,46.195564,11.13483,321
SHAPE00741,46.195343,11.1346,322
SHAPE00741,46.19516,11.134464,323
SHAPE00741,46.19477,11.134282,324
SHAPE00741,46.194668,11.134234,325
SHAPE00741,46.1946,11.134188,326
SHAPE00741,46.19453,11.13412,327
SHAPE00741,46.194485,11.134056,328
SHAPE00741,46.194363,11.133863,329
SHAPE00741,46.193867,11.133536,330
SHAPE00741,46.1938,11.133483,331
SHAPE00741,46.193672,11.133273,332
SHAPE00741,46.193607,11.133137,333
SHAPE00741,46.193542,11.132883,334
SHAPE00741,46.193527,11.132842,335
SHAPE00741,46.19356,11.132815,336
SHAPE00741,46.19358,11.132771,337
SHAPE00741,46.19359,11.132719,338
SHAPE00741,46.193584,11.132688,339
SHAPE00741,46.193573,11.132648,340
SHAPE00741,46.19355,11.132616,341
SHAPE00741,46.19351,11.132594,342
SHAPE00741,46.193466,11.132605,343
SHAPE00741,46.193436,11.132637,344
SHAPE00741,46.19342,11.132673,345
SHAPE00741,46.193417,11.132748,346
SHAPE00741,46.193382,11.132758,347
SHAPE00741,46.193314,11.132764,348
SHAPE00741,46.193203,11.132762,349
SHAPE00741,46.1928,11.132714,350
SHAPE00741,46.192707,11.132701,351
SHAPE00741,46.19248,11.132678,352
SHAPE00741,46.192364,11.132692,353
SHAPE00741,46.192135,11.132767,354
SHAPE00741,46.19202,11.132826,355
SHAPE00741,46.191795,11.132943,356
SHAPE00741,46.191505,11.133096,357
SHAPE00741,46.191185,11.133285,358
SHAPE00741,46.191063,11.13335,359
SHAPE00741,46.190746,11.133563,360
SHAPE00741,46.190372,11.133749,361
SHAPE00741,46.190254,11.133777,362
SHAPE00741,46.19002,11.133817,363
SHAPE00741,46.189827,11.133851,364
SHAPE00741,46.189827,11.133851,365
SHAPE00741,46.19002,11.133817,366
SHAPE00741,46.190254,11.133777,367
SHAPE00741,46.190372,11.133749,368
SHAPE00741,46.190746,11.133563,369
SHAPE00741,46.191063,11.13335,370
SHAPE00741,46.191185,11.133285,371
SHAPE00741,46.191505,11.133096,372
SHAPE00741,46.191795,11.132943,373
SHAPE00741,46.19202,11.132826,374
SHAPE00741,46.192135,11.132767,375
SHAPE00741,46.192364,11.132692,376
SHAPE00741,46.19248,11.132678,377
SHAPE00741,46.192707,11.132701,378
SHAPE00741,46.1928,11.132714,379
SHAPE00741,46.193203,11.132762,380
SHAPE00741,46.193314,11.132764,381
SHAPE00741,46.193382,11.132758,382
SHAPE00741,46.193417,11.132748,383
SHAPE00741,46.19343,11.132795,384
SHAPE00741,46.19346,11.132831,385
SHAPE00741,46.193493,11.132847,386
SHAPE00741,46.193527,11.132842,387
SHAPE00741,46.193542,11.132883,388
SHAPE00741,46.193607,11.133137,389
SHAPE00741,46.193672,11.133273,390
SHAPE00741,46.1938,11.133483,391
SHAPE00741,46.193867,11.133536,392
SHAPE00741,46.194363,11.133863,393
SHAPE00741,46.194485,11.134056,394
SHAPE00741,46.19453,11.13412,395
SHAPE00741,46.1946,11.134188,396
SHAPE00741,46.1946,11.134188,397
SHAPE00741,46.19453,11.13412,398
SHAPE00741,46.194485,11.134056,399
SHAPE00741,46.194363,11.133863,400
SHAPE00741,46.193867,11.133536,401
SHAPE00741,46.1938,11.133483,402
SHAPE00741,46.193672,11.133273,403
SHAPE00741,46.193607,11.133137,404
SHAPE00741,46.193542,11.132883,405
SHAPE00741,46.193527,11.132842,406
SHAPE00741,46.19356,11.132815,407
SHAPE00741,46.19358,11.132771,408
SHAPE00741,46.19359,11.132719,409
SHAPE00741,46.193584,11.132688,410
SHAPE00741,46.193573,11.132648,411
SHAPE00741,46.19355,11.132616,412
SHAPE00741,46.193565,11.132548,413
SHAPE00741,46.193577,11.132497,414
SHAPE00741,46.193577,11.132497,415
SHAPE00741,46.19359,11.132424,416
SHAPE00741,46.19362,11.132335,417
SHAPE00741,46.193687,11.132278,418
SHAPE00741,46.193775,11.132246,419
SHAPE00741,46.194065,11.132352,420
SHAPE00741,46.19454,11.132617,421
SHAPE00741,46.195007,11.132883,422
SHAPE00741,46.195038,11.132736,423
SHAPE00741,46.19531,11.13177,424
SHAPE00741,46.19532,11.131712,425
SHAPE00741,46.195396,11.131428,426
SHAPE00741,46.195625,11.130647,427
SHAPE00741,46.19579,11.130191,428
SHAPE00741,46.19602,11.129648,429
SHAPE00741,46.196053,11.129563,430
SHAPE00741,46.196236,11.12915,431
SHAPE00741,46.196453,11.128654,432
SHAPE00741,46.196953,11.127504,433
SHAPE00741,46.196976,11.127446,434
SHAPE00741,46.197006,11.127378,435
SHAPE00741,46.197006,11.127378,436
SHAPE00741,46.197052,11.127273,437
SHAPE00741,46.19707,11.127231,438
SHAPE00741,46.197086,11.127196,439
SHAPE00741,46.197227,11.126858,440
SHAPE00741,46.19724,11.126825,441
SHAPE00741,46.197395,11.126461,442
SHAPE00741,46.197475,11.126267,443
SHAPE00741,46.197727,11.125738,444
SHAPE00741,46.197803,11.125618,445
SHAPE00741,46.197876,11.12555,446
SHAPE00741,46.19797,11.125495,447
SHAPE00741,46.198067,11.125478,448
SHAPE00741,46.198166,11.125471,449
SHAPE00741,46.19827,11.125481,450
SHAPE00741,46.198303,11.125531,451
SHAPE00741,46.198357,11.12557,452
SHAPE00741,46.198395,11.125578,453
SHAPE00741,46.198444,11.12557,454
SHAPE00741,46.19848,11.125547,455
SHAPE00741,46.19852,11.125499,456
SHAPE00741,46.198547,11.125441,457
SHAPE00741,46.19856,11.125341,458
SHAPE00741,46.198547,11.125259,459
SHAPE00741,46.198593,11.125158,460
SHAPE00741,46.19864,11.125078,461
SHAPE00741,46.19869,11.125016,462
SHAPE00741,46.19877,11.12494,463
SHAPE00741,46.199177,11.124746,464
SHAPE00741,46.19975,11.124478,465
SHAPE00741,46.199974,11.124355,466
SHAPE00741,46.200165,11.1242,467
SHAPE00741,46.20049,11.123911,468
SHAPE00741,46.20073,11.12407,469
SHAPE00741,46.204945,11.126888,470
SHAPE00741,46.20519,11.127052,471
SHAPE00741,46.205635,11.127161,472
SHAPE00741,46.20616,11.127415,473
SHAPE00741,46.2063,11.127483,474
SHAPE00742,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE00742,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE00742,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE00742,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE00742,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE00742,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE00742,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE00742,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE00742,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE00742,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE00742,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE00742,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE00742,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE00742,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE00742,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE00742,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE00742,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE00742,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE00742,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE00742,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE00742,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE00742,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE00742,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE00742,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE00742,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE00742,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE00742,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE00742,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE00742,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE00742,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE00742,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE00742,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE00742,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE00742,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE00742,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE00742,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE00742,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE00742,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE00742,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE00742,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE00742,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE00742,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE00742,46.26658,11.406469,43
SHAPE00742,46.26658,11.406469,44
SHAPE00742,46.266552,11.4063,45
SHAPE00742,46.26652,11.40611,46
SHAPE00742,46.26644,11.405666,47
SHAPE00742,46.266376,11.405176,48
SHAPE00742,46.26638,11.404771,49
SHAPE00742,46.26645,11.404411,50
SHAPE00742,46.266514,11.40417,51
SHAPE00742,46.26703,11.403125,52
SHAPE00742,46.267162,11.402811,53
SHAPE00742,46.267277,11.402439,54
SHAPE00742,46.267326,11.40186,55
SHAPE00742,46.267315,11.401442,56
SHAPE00742,46.26727,11.401029,57
SHAPE00742,46.26707,11.400478,58
SHAPE00742,46.26648,11.399551,59
SHAPE00742,46.266323,11.399212,60
SHAPE00742,46.266163,11.398637,61
SHAPE00742,46.26606,11.398128,62
SHAPE00742,46.266045,11.397463,63
SHAPE00742,46.266186,11.39559,64
SHAPE00742,46.265755,11.392355,65
SHAPE00742,46.265663,11.391962,66
SHAPE00742,46.265385,11.3915,67
SHAPE00742,46.264557,11.39045,68
SHAPE00742,46.264423,11.39026,69
SHAPE00742,46.26435,11.390101,70
SHAPE00742,46.264294,11.389894,71
SHAPE00742,46.264256,11.389468,72
SHAPE00742,46.264294,11.388559,73
SHAPE00742,46.264217,11.388083,74
SHAPE00742,46.263847,11.386869,75
SHAPE00742,46.26375,11.386558,76
SHAPE00742,46.26352,11.385792,77
SHAPE00742,46.263454,11.385464,78
SHAPE00742,46.26345,11.385231,79
SHAPE00742,46.263462,11.385041,80
SHAPE00742,46.263527,11.384738,81
SHAPE00742,46.263645,11.384288,82
SHAPE00742,46.26373,11.383941,83
SHAPE00742,46.26376,11.383704,84
SHAPE00742,46.263954,11.381915,85
SHAPE00742,46.263992,11.381423,86
SHAPE00742,46.264,11.37957,87
SHAPE00742,46.26403,11.37921,88
SHAPE00742,46.264072,11.378907,89
SHAPE00742,46.264122,11.378668,90
SHAPE00742,46.26418,11.378488,91
SHAPE00742,46.264374,11.378117,92
SHAPE00742,46.264515,11.377864,93
SHAPE00742,46.26477,11.377408,94
SHAPE00742,46.264874,11.37721,95
SHAPE00742,46.264996,11.376938,96
SHAPE00742,46.265064,11.376707,97
SHAPE00742,46.265118,11.376419,98
SHAPE00742,46.265144,11.376137,99
SHAPE00742,46.265137,11.375837,100
SHAPE00742,46.265026,11.374781,101
SHAPE00742,46.265007,11.374376,102
SHAPE00742,46.26505,11.37396,103
SHAPE00742,46.265137,11.373589,104
SHAPE00742,46.265335,11.372965,105
SHAPE00742,46.26546,11.372578,106
SHAPE00742,46.26558,11.372195,107
SHAPE00742,46.26565,11.371872,108
SHAPE00742,46.265686,11.371567,109
SHAPE00742,46.265785,11.370327,110
SHAPE00742,46.265907,11.369741,111
SHAPE00742,46.266567,11.368665,112
SHAPE00742,46.266644,11.368507,113
SHAPE00742,46.266716,11.368265,114
SHAPE00742,46.266758,11.368064,115
SHAPE00742,46.266773,11.367905,116
SHAPE00742,46.26682,11.366984,117
SHAPE00742,46.266872,11.366362,118
SHAPE00742,46.267143,11.365452,119
SHAPE00742,46.2672,11.365232,120
SHAPE00742,46.267223,11.365048,121
SHAPE00742,46.2672,11.364545,122
SHAPE00742,46.26709,11.36347,123
SHAPE00742,46.26709,11.363062,124
SHAPE00742,46.267128,11.362326,125
SHAPE00742,46.267036,11.361564,126
SHAPE00742,46.26707,11.36094,127
SHAPE00742,46.267258,11.360362,128
SHAPE00742,46.268127,11.359137,129
SHAPE00742,46.26822,11.358933,130
SHAPE00742,46.26827,11.358834,131
SHAPE00742,46.268314,11.35869,132
SHAPE00742,46.26836,11.358474,133
SHAPE00742,46.26838,11.3582,134
SHAPE00742,46.268368,11.357932,135
SHAPE00742,46.268326,11.357634,136
SHAPE00742,46.268253,11.35736,137
SHAPE00742,46.267925,11.356509,138
SHAPE00742,46.267906,11.356463,139
SHAPE00742,46.26696,11.35377,140
SHAPE00742,46.266876,11.353333,141
SHAPE00742,46.266876,11.352922,142
SHAPE00742,46.26694,11.352429,143
SHAPE00742,46.266903,11.352106,144
SHAPE00742,46.2668,11.351719,145
SHAPE00742,46.2668,11.351719,146
SHAPE00742,46.266712,11.351533,147
SHAPE00742,46.266434,11.351171,148
SHAPE00742,46.266014,11.35053,149
SHAPE00742,46.265804,11.350164,150
SHAPE00742,46.265594,11.349605,151
SHAPE00742,46.265545,11.349199,152
SHAPE00742,46.26553,11.34881,153
SHAPE00742,46.26555,11.348425,154
SHAPE00742,46.26562,11.347618,155
SHAPE00742,46.265705,11.346771,156
SHAPE00742,46.26578,11.346089,157
SHAPE00742,46.26593,11.345669,158
SHAPE00742,46.266098,11.34547,159
SHAPE00742,46.266747,11.344693,160
SHAPE00742,46.26684,11.344561,161
SHAPE00742,46.266964,11.34429,162
SHAPE00742,46.267044,11.344041,163
SHAPE00742,46.267094,11.34366,164
SHAPE00742,46.267063,11.343413,165
SHAPE00742,46.266994,11.343148,166
SHAPE00742,46.266907,11.342949,167
SHAPE00742,46.266785,11.342718,168
SHAPE00742,46.266663,11.342566,169
SHAPE00742,46.266632,11.342528,170
SHAPE00742,46.266518,11.342475,171
SHAPE00742,46.26627,11.342403,172
SHAPE00742,46.265575,11.3424,173
SHAPE00742,46.264763,11.342345,174
SHAPE00742,46.264473,11.342445,175
SHAPE00742,46.26344,11.342897,176
SHAPE00742,46.26283,11.343813,177
SHAPE00742,46.262653,11.344044,178
SHAPE00742,46.26247,11.344152,179
SHAPE00742,46.26242,11.344159,180
SHAPE00742,46.262352,11.344059,181
SHAPE00742,46.262268,11.344019,182
SHAPE00742,46.262154,11.344,183
SHAPE00742,46.26206,11.343985,184
SHAPE00742,46.26206,11.343985,185
SHAPE00742,46.261932,11.343964,186
SHAPE00742,46.26153,11.343915,187
SHAPE00742,46.261402,11.343835,188
SHAPE00742,46.26135,11.343681,189
SHAPE00742,46.26132,11.343571,190
SHAPE00742,46.261295,11.343422,191
SHAPE00742,46.261257,11.343137,192
SHAPE00742,46.2612,11.342979,193
SHAPE00742,46.261105,11.342863,194
SHAPE00742,46.261032,11.342831,195
SHAPE00742,46.26088,11.342813,196
SHAPE00742,46.260788,11.342776,197
SHAPE00742,46.26075,11.342696,198
SHAPE00742,46.260765,11.342592,199
SHAPE00742,46.260822,11.34253,200
SHAPE00742,46.26091,11.342571,201
SHAPE00742,46.26114,11.342707,202
SHAPE00742,46.261784,11.343112,203
SHAPE00742,46.261784,11.343112,204
SHAPE00742,46.262165,11.343351,205
SHAPE00742,46.26224,11.343382,206
SHAPE00742,46.26229,11.343326,207
SHAPE00742,46.262314,11.343242,208
SHAPE00742,46.262295,11.343148,209
SHAPE00742,46.262203,11.343042,210
SHAPE00742,46.26205,11.342889,211
SHAPE00742,46.261143,11.342065,212
SHAPE00742,46.261017,11.341953,213
SHAPE00742,46.26057,11.341365,214
SHAPE00742,46.26031,11.34097,215
SHAPE00742,46.26025,11.340691,216
SHAPE00742,46.260338,11.340056,217
SHAPE00742,46.26046,11.339694,218
SHAPE00742,46.26056,11.339343,219
SHAPE00742,46.260544,11.338985,220
SHAPE00742,46.260525,11.338907,221
SHAPE00742,46.260426,11.3386,222
SHAPE00742,46.260136,11.337635,223
SHAPE00742,46.26013,11.337517,224
SHAPE00742,46.260174,11.33744,225
SHAPE00742,46.26025,11.337453,226
SHAPE00742,46.260345,11.337564,227
SHAPE00742,46.260723,11.338364,228
SHAPE00742,46.260757,11.33844,229
SHAPE00742,46.260807,11.338679,230
SHAPE00742,46.2608,11.338878,231
SHAPE00742,46.260784,11.339074,232
SHAPE00742,46.260796,11.339299,233
SHAPE00742,46.260876,11.339505,234
SHAPE00742,46.26107,11.339889,235
SHAPE00742,46.26107,11.339889,236
SHAPE00742,46.261425,11.340589,237
SHAPE00742,46.261543,11.34078,238
SHAPE00742,46.261814,11.34094,239
SHAPE00742,46.26246,11.341188,240
SHAPE00742,46.262703,11.34123,241
SHAPE00742,46.26297,11.341173,242
SHAPE00742,46.263165,11.341096,243
SHAPE00742,46.263252,11.341065,244
SHAPE00742,46.263332,11.340944,245
SHAPE00742,46.263325,11.34084,246
SHAPE00742,46.263256,11.340787,247
SHAPE00742,46.263233,11.340802,248
SHAPE00742,46.26321,11.340812,249
SHAPE00742,46.263016,11.340997,250
SHAPE00742,46.262882,11.341025,251
SHAPE00742,46.26274,11.340921,252
SHAPE00742,46.262264,11.340448,253
SHAPE00742,46.262077,11.340268,254
SHAPE00742,46.261955,11.340129,255
SHAPE00742,46.261864,11.339959,256
SHAPE00742,46.261833,11.339614,257
SHAPE00742,46.26188,11.339393,258
SHAPE00742,46.26197,11.339201,259
SHAPE00742,46.262257,11.338945,260
SHAPE00742,46.26247,11.338777,261
SHAPE00742,46.262646,11.338922,262
SHAPE00742,46.262745,11.339008,263
SHAPE00742,46.262745,11.33945,264
SHAPE00743,46.16633,11.109792,1
SHAPE00743,46.166336,11.109761,2
SHAPE00743,46.16642,11.109426,3
SHAPE00743,46.166473,11.10922,4
SHAPE00743,46.166527,11.109008,5
SHAPE00743,46.166595,11.108719,6
SHAPE00743,46.166634,11.108566,7
SHAPE00743,46.166706,11.108338,8
SHAPE00743,46.166733,11.108265,9
SHAPE00743,46.166775,11.108157,10
SHAPE00743,46.166756,11.108006,11
SHAPE00743,46.166748,11.107945,12
SHAPE00743,46.166706,11.107609,13
SHAPE00743,46.166695,11.107506,14
SHAPE00743,46.166687,11.107325,15
SHAPE00743,46.166683,11.107225,16
SHAPE00743,46.166683,11.107207,17
SHAPE00743,46.166683,11.107207,18
SHAPE00743,46.166683,11.107176,19
SHAPE00743,46.166683,11.107067,20
SHAPE00743,46.166687,11.106937,21
SHAPE00743,46.166702,11.106707,22
SHAPE00743,46.16671,11.106651,23
SHAPE00743,46.16674,11.106421,24
SHAPE00743,46.166767,11.10628,25
SHAPE00743,46.1668,11.106112,26
SHAPE00743,46.16686,11.105905,27
SHAPE00743,46.166916,11.105743,28
SHAPE00743,46.166943,11.105668,29
SHAPE00743,46.166958,11.105622,30
SHAPE00743,46.166985,11.10554,31
SHAPE00743,46.16704,11.105409,32
SHAPE00743,46.167355,11.10479,33
SHAPE00743,46.167946,11.103653,34
SHAPE00743,46.168205,11.103139,35
SHAPE00743,46.168327,11.102945,36
SHAPE00743,46.168465,11.102817,37
SHAPE00743,46.16861,11.102752,38
SHAPE00743,46.168743,11.102742,39
SHAPE00743,46.16891,11.10277,40
SHAPE00743,46.16909,11.102863,41
SHAPE00743,46.169178,11.102969,42
SHAPE00743,46.1697,11.103825,43
SHAPE00743,46.17001,11.104329,44
SHAPE00743,46.17025,11.104653,45
SHAPE00743,46.170624,11.104964,46
SHAPE00743,46.17102,11.105227,47
SHAPE00743,46.17125,11.105307,48
SHAPE00743,46.17125,11.105307,49
SHAPE00743,46.17201,11.105381,50
SHAPE00743,46.17291,11.105372,51
SHAPE00743,46.17319,11.105376,52
SHAPE00743,46.173244,11.105377,53
SHAPE00743,46.173244,11.105377,54
SHAPE00743,46.17367,11.105384,55
SHAPE00743,46.174004,11.105389,56
SHAPE00743,46.17492,11.105392,57
SHAPE00743,46.17727,11.105417,58
SHAPE00743,46.177673,11.105418,59
SHAPE00743,46.177727,11.105421,60
SHAPE00743,46.177727,11.105421,61
SHAPE00743,46.177746,11.105422,62
SHAPE00743,46.178783,11.10544,63
SHAPE00743,46.18043,11.105469,64
SHAPE00743,46.180958,11.105474,65
SHAPE00743,46.18156,11.105495,66
SHAPE00743,46.18205,11.105551,67
SHAPE00743,46.182465,11.105597,68
SHAPE00743,46.182697,11.105624,69
SHAPE00743,46.182697,11.105624,70
SHAPE00743,46.182728,11.105628,71
SHAPE00743,46.18358,11.105728,72
SHAPE00743,46.18415,11.10578,73
SHAPE00743,46.184765,11.105867,74
SHAPE00743,46.185223,11.105923,75
SHAPE00743,46.18605,11.106005,76
SHAPE00743,46.187134,11.106146,77
SHAPE00743,46.187683,11.106201,78
SHAPE00743,46.187847,11.106217,79
SHAPE00743,46.18839,11.106292,80
SHAPE00743,46.188663,11.10634,81
SHAPE00743,46.190582,11.106879,82
SHAPE00743,46.1909,11.106948,83
SHAPE00743,46.19115,11.106967,84
SHAPE00743,46.191307,11.106953,85
SHAPE00743,46.19153,11.106896,86
SHAPE00743,46.19179,11.106766,87
SHAPE00743,46.19198,11.106636,88
SHAPE00743,46.19217,11.106461,89
SHAPE00743,46.19237,11.106205,90
SHAPE00743,46.192566,11.10588,91
SHAPE00743,46.192726,11.105551,92
SHAPE00743,46.19286,11.10528,93
SHAPE00743,46.193188,11.104501,94
SHAPE00743,46.193264,11.104436,95
SHAPE00743,46.19339,11.104377,96
SHAPE00743,46.193447,11.104341,97
SHAPE00743,46.19349,11.10428,98
SHAPE00743,46.19352,11.104203,99
SHAPE00743,46.19353,11.104116,100
SHAPE00743,46.19352,11.10403,101
SHAPE00743,46.193493,11.103951,102
SHAPE00743,46.193485,11.103782,103
SHAPE00743,46.19352,11.103703,104
SHAPE00743,46.19355,11.103636,105
SHAPE00743,46.193794,11.103016,106
SHAPE00743,46.193817,11.102967,107
SHAPE00743,46.193897,11.102752,108
SHAPE00743,46.194004,11.102547,109
SHAPE00743,46.194202,11.102371,110
SHAPE00743,46.194427,11.102273,111
SHAPE00743,46.19466,11.102178,112
SHAPE00743,46.19516,11.101974,113
SHAPE00743,46.195583,11.101744,114
SHAPE00743,46.19593,11.101541,115
SHAPE00743,46.19594,11.101536,116
SHAPE00743,46.19594,11.101536,117
SHAPE00743,46.19593,11.101541,118
SHAPE00743,46.195583,11.101744,119
SHAPE00743,46.19554,11.101629,120
SHAPE00743,46.195305,11.100811,121
SHAPE00743,46.195103,11.100706,122
SHAPE00743,46.194965,11.100693,123
SHAPE00743,46.194828,11.100701,124
SHAPE00743,46.194626,11.100818,125
SHAPE00743,46.19429,11.10101,126
SHAPE00743,46.19419,11.101058,127
SHAPE00743,46.194096,11.101068,128
SHAPE00743,46.19401,11.101044,129
SHAPE00743,46.193943,11.100979,130
SHAPE00743,46.19366,11.100287,131
SHAPE00743,46.19325,11.099638,132
SHAPE00743,46.192688,11.098769,133
SHAPE00743,46.192688,11.098769,134
SHAPE00743,46.19325,11.099638,135
SHAPE00743,46.19366,11.100287,136
SHAPE00743,46.193943,11.100979,137
SHAPE00743,46.19401,11.101044,138
SHAPE00743,46.194096,11.101068,139
SHAPE00743,46.19419,11.101058,140
SHAPE00743,46.19429,11.10101,141
SHAPE00743,46.194626,11.100818,142
SHAPE00743,46.194828,11.100701,143
SHAPE00743,46.194965,11.100693,144
SHAPE00743,46.195103,11.100706,145
SHAPE00743,46.195305,11.100811,146
SHAPE00743,46.19554,11.101629,147
SHAPE00743,46.195583,11.101744,148
SHAPE00743,46.19593,11.101541,149
SHAPE00743,46.19658,11.101166,150
SHAPE00743,46.197144,11.100837,151
SHAPE00743,46.197506,11.100613,152
SHAPE00743,46.19785,11.100486,153
SHAPE00743,46.198105,11.100469,154
SHAPE00743,46.1984,11.100472,155
SHAPE00743,46.198627,11.100478,156
SHAPE00743,46.199142,11.100501,157
SHAPE00743,46.200012,11.100533,158
SHAPE00743,46.200302,11.100538,159
SHAPE00743,46.200356,11.100532,160
SHAPE00743,46.200356,11.100532,161
SHAPE00743,46.200493,11.100513,162
SHAPE00743,46.20062,11.100473,163
SHAPE00743,46.200737,11.100479,164
SHAPE00743,46.200745,11.10058,165
SHAPE00743,46.200798,11.100655,166
SHAPE00743,46.20084,11.100653,167
SHAPE00743,46.20103,11.100576,168
SHAPE00743,46.201057,11.100517,169
SHAPE00743,46.20107,11.100476,170
SHAPE00743,46.201054,11.100374,171
SHAPE00743,46.201187,11.100113,172
SHAPE00743,46.201595,11.099695,173
SHAPE00743,46.20182,11.099463,174
SHAPE00743,46.20276,11.098478,175
SHAPE00743,46.20281,11.098574,176
SHAPE00743,46.20281,11.098574,177
SHAPE00743,46.20276,11.098478,178
SHAPE00743,46.20283,11.098417,179
SHAPE00743,46.203033,11.098225,180
SHAPE00743,46.203854,11.097615,181
SHAPE00743,46.203896,11.097585,182
SHAPE00743,46.204075,11.097462,183
SHAPE00743,46.204853,11.096852,184
SHAPE00743,46.20515,11.096618,185
SHAPE00743,46.20555,11.096293,186
SHAPE00743,46.206043,11.096034,187
SHAPE00743,46.206264,11.095957,188
SHAPE00743,46.20638,11.096015,189
SHAPE00743,46.206383,11.096062,190
SHAPE00743,46.206398,11.096104,191
SHAPE00743,46.20642,11.096137,192
SHAPE00743,46.20645,11.09616,193
SHAPE00743,46.20649,11.096166,194
SHAPE00743,46.206524,11.096153,195
SHAPE00743,46.206554,11.096125,196
SHAPE00743,46.20657,11.096099,197
SHAPE00743,46.20658,11.096069,198
SHAPE00743,46.20659,11.09602,199
SHAPE00743,46.206585,11.095969,200
SHAPE00743,46.206566,11.095923,201
SHAPE00743,46.206646,11.095798,202
SHAPE00743,46.20672,11.095748,203
SHAPE00743,46.20672,11.095748,204
SHAPE00743,46.206787,11.095697,205
SHAPE00743,46.206947,11.095577,206
SHAPE00743,46.206993,11.095535,207
SHAPE00743,46.20704,11.095483,208
SHAPE00743,46.20713,11.095366,209
SHAPE00743,46.20727,11.095183,210
SHAPE00743,46.20751,11.094866,211
SHAPE00743,46.207573,11.094788,212
SHAPE00743,46.207806,11.094509,213
SHAPE00743,46.208115,11.094228,214
SHAPE00743,46.208435,11.093971,215
SHAPE00743,46.208546,11.093884,216
SHAPE00743,46.208824,11.093666,217
SHAPE00743,46.208824,11.093666,218
SHAPE00743,46.208847,11.093648,219
SHAPE00743,46.2089,11.093609,220
SHAPE00743,46.20909,11.093488,221
SHAPE00743,46.20913,11.09347,222
SHAPE00743,46.20914,11.093521,223
SHAPE00743,46.20916,11.093565,224
SHAPE00743,46.20919,11.093596,225
SHAPE00743,46.209225,11.09361,226
SHAPE00743,46.209263,11.093606,227
SHAPE00743,46.209293,11.093585,228
SHAPE00743,46.20932,11.09355,229
SHAPE00743,46.20933,11.093687,230
SHAPE00743,46.20934,11.09376,231
SHAPE00743,46.209435,11.094181,232
SHAPE00743,46.209435,11.094181,233
SHAPE00743,46.20955,11.094625,234
SHAPE00743,46.209583,11.094759,235
SHAPE00743,46.209763,11.094904,236
SHAPE00743,46.209843,11.094795,237
SHAPE00743,46.21008,11.094475,238
SHAPE00743,46.21021,11.09431,239
SHAPE00743,46.210594,11.093842,240
SHAPE00743,46.21065,11.093779,241
SHAPE00743,46.210743,11.093677,242
SHAPE00743,46.211067,11.093319,243
SHAPE00743,46.21119,11.093178,244
SHAPE00743,46.211414,11.092917,245
SHAPE00743,46.2116,11.092701,246
SHAPE00743,46.21183,11.092456,247
SHAPE00743,46.211887,11.092387,248
SHAPE00743,46.212044,11.092206,249
SHAPE00743,46.21228,11.091945,250
SHAPE00743,46.212337,11.091874,251
SHAPE00743,46.212406,11.091796,252
SHAPE00743,46.212727,11.091415,253
SHAPE00743,46.212944,11.091176,254
SHAPE00743,46.213142,11.090943,255
SHAPE00743,46.21344,11.090589,256
SHAPE00743,46.213497,11.090527,257
SHAPE00743,46.213566,11.090631,258
SHAPE00743,46.213657,11.090768,259
SHAPE00743,46.21372,11.090863,260
SHAPE00743,46.213974,11.091249,261
SHAPE00743,46.21401,11.091302,262
SHAPE00743,46.214027,11.091331,263
SHAPE00743,46.214157,11.091526,264
SHAPE00743,46.214237,11.091647,265
SHAPE00743,46.214237,11.091647,266
SHAPE00743,46.21425,11.091661,267
SHAPE00743,46.214497,11.092035,268
SHAPE00743,46.214527,11.092084,269
SHAPE00743,46.214596,11.092184,270
SHAPE00743,46.214634,11.092245,271
SHAPE00743,46.21469,11.092329,272
SHAPE00743,46.214767,11.092451,273
SHAPE00743,46.2148,11.092498,274
SHAPE00743,46.21488,11.092563,275
SHAPE00743,46.214928,11.0926,276
SHAPE00743,46.214954,11.092623,277
SHAPE00743,46.215157,11.092748,278
SHAPE00743,46.2152,11.092868,279
SHAPE00743,46.215313,11.093174,280
SHAPE00743,46.215286,11.093207,281
SHAPE00743,46.21513,11.093387,282
SHAPE00743,46.214752,11.093758,283
SHAPE00743,46.21452,11.094012,284
SHAPE00743,46.21438,11.094235,285
SHAPE00743,46.21433,11.09432,286
SHAPE00743,46.2143,11.094381,287
SHAPE00743,46.214252,11.094552,288
SHAPE00743,46.21425,11.094693,289
SHAPE00743,46.21428,11.094762,290
SHAPE00743,46.214245,11.094912,291
SHAPE00743,46.214195,11.095062,292
SHAPE00743,46.214153,11.095175,293
SHAPE00743,46.214115,11.095292,294
SHAPE00743,46.21405,11.095438,295
SHAPE00743,46.21397,11.095577,296
SHAPE00743,46.213844,11.095772,297
SHAPE00743,46.213818,11.095808,298
SHAPE00743,46.213768,11.095882,299
SHAPE00743,46.213593,11.096096,300
SHAPE00743,46.213326,11.096442,301
SHAPE00743,46.213093,11.096742,302
SHAPE00743,46.21307,11.096774,303
SHAPE00743,46.2129,11.096969,304
SHAPE00743,46.21271,11.097081,305
SHAPE00743,46.212406,11.097266,306
SHAPE00743,46.212364,11.097297,307
SHAPE00744,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00744,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00744,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00744,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00744,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00744,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00744,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00744,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00744,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00744,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00744,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00744,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00744,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00744,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00744,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00744,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00744,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00744,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00744,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00744,46.432022,11.140676,20
SHAPE00744,46.431995,11.140722,21
SHAPE00744,46.431984,11.140781,22
SHAPE00744,46.431927,11.140755,23
SHAPE00744,46.43168,11.140659,24
SHAPE00744,46.43103,11.140389,25
SHAPE00744,46.430885,11.140355,26
SHAPE00744,46.430744,11.140361,27
SHAPE00744,46.430557,11.140416,28
SHAPE00744,46.430386,11.140541,29
SHAPE00744,46.430218,11.140734,30
SHAPE00744,46.430084,11.140869,31
SHAPE00744,46.43001,11.140917,32
SHAPE00744,46.429928,11.140962,33
SHAPE00744,46.429825,11.140998,34
SHAPE00744,46.429825,11.140998,35
SHAPE00744,46.429703,11.141016,36
SHAPE00744,46.429115,11.140976,37
SHAPE00744,46.42894,11.14096,38
SHAPE00744,46.428753,11.140982,39
SHAPE00744,46.428585,11.141062,40
SHAPE00744,46.42835,11.141241,41
SHAPE00744,46.42806,11.141438,42
SHAPE00744,46.427788,11.141567,43
SHAPE00744,46.427307,11.141727,44
SHAPE00744,46.42711,11.141793,45
SHAPE00744,46.426914,11.141835,46
SHAPE00744,46.426914,11.141835,47
SHAPE00744,46.426846,11.14185,48
SHAPE00744,46.4268,11.141861,49
SHAPE00744,46.42649,11.141885,50
SHAPE00744,46.4261,11.141904,51
SHAPE00744,46.425865,11.141916,52
SHAPE00744,46.425682,11.141925,53
SHAPE00744,46.425232,11.141921,54
SHAPE00744,46.424934,11.141865,55
SHAPE00744,46.424717,11.141803,56
SHAPE00744,46.424454,11.141721,57
SHAPE00744,46.423916,11.141487,58
SHAPE00744,46.423916,11.141487,59
SHAPE00744,46.423794,11.141435,60
SHAPE00744,46.42355,11.141346,61
SHAPE00744,46.4233,11.141293,62
SHAPE00744,46.422596,11.141277,63
SHAPE00744,46.422325,11.141248,64
SHAPE00744,46.421974,11.141143,65
SHAPE00744,46.421555,11.140991,66
SHAPE00744,46.421104,11.1409,67
SHAPE00744,46.420418,11.140923,68
SHAPE00744,46.42033,11.140919,69
SHAPE00744,46.420048,11.140909,70
SHAPE00744,46.419945,11.140928,71
SHAPE00744,46.419895,11.140964,72
SHAPE00744,46.419865,11.140903,73
SHAPE00744,46.41983,11.140857,74
SHAPE00744,46.41972,11.140785,75
SHAPE00744,46.419415,11.140675,76
SHAPE00744,46.419163,11.14061,77
SHAPE00744,46.419025,11.140605,78
SHAPE00744,46.418945,11.140607,79
SHAPE00744,46.418835,11.14062,80
SHAPE00744,46.418613,11.140651,81
SHAPE00744,46.418613,11.140651,82
SHAPE00744,46.418587,11.140655,83
SHAPE00744,46.41852,11.140651,84
SHAPE00744,46.418358,11.140591,85
SHAPE00744,46.418186,11.140485,86
SHAPE00744,46.41796,11.140415,87
SHAPE00744,46.417828,11.14041,88
SHAPE00744,46.417774,11.140412,89
SHAPE00744,46.417534,11.140431,90
SHAPE00744,46.417202,11.140427,91
SHAPE00744,46.417023,11.140394,92
SHAPE00744,46.416794,11.140348,93
SHAPE00744,46.416443,11.14024,94
SHAPE00744,46.41616,11.140161,95
SHAPE00744,46.415802,11.140051,96
SHAPE00744,46.41575,11.140034,97
SHAPE00744,46.415646,11.140002,98
SHAPE00744,46.415646,11.140002,99
SHAPE00744,46.415592,11.139986,100
SHAPE00744,46.415016,11.139816,101
SHAPE00744,46.414963,11.139803,102
SHAPE00744,46.41478,11.139741,103
SHAPE00744,46.4146,11.139724,104
SHAPE00744,46.4144,11.139728,105
SHAPE00744,46.41415,11.139743,106
SHAPE00744,46.41343,11.139738,107
SHAPE00744,46.413097,11.139669,108
SHAPE00744,46.412964,11.139627,109
SHAPE00744,46.412964,11.139627,110
SHAPE00744,46.41266,11.139532,111
SHAPE00744,46.412544,11.139491,112
SHAPE00744,46.41194,11.139283,113
SHAPE00744,46.411808,11.139213,114
SHAPE00744,46.411667,11.139116,115
SHAPE00744,46.411507,11.13898,116
SHAPE00744,46.411285,11.138791,117
SHAPE00744,46.41115,11.138691,118
SHAPE00744,46.41115,11.138666,119
SHAPE00744,46.411148,11.138641,120
SHAPE00744,46.41114,11.13862,121
SHAPE00744,46.411125,11.138602,122
SHAPE00744,46.41111,11.138589,123
SHAPE00744,46.41109,11.138581,124
SHAPE00744,46.41107,11.138581,125
SHAPE00744,46.411053,11.13859,126
SHAPE00744,46.411037,11.138606,127
SHAPE00744,46.411022,11.138628,128
SHAPE00744,46.41097,11.138576,129
SHAPE00744,46.41079,11.138388,130
SHAPE00744,46.41068,11.138183,131
SHAPE00744,46.41048,11.137879,132
SHAPE00744,46.410393,11.137778,133
SHAPE00744,46.410297,11.137713,134
SHAPE00744,46.410156,11.137667,135
SHAPE00744,46.41006,11.137647,136
SHAPE00744,46.409878,11.137623,137
SHAPE00744,46.40955,11.137593,138
SHAPE00744,46.409496,11.13759,139
SHAPE00744,46.409435,11.137566,140
SHAPE00744,46.409348,11.137511,141
SHAPE00744,46.409348,11.137511,142
SHAPE00744,46.409275,11.137479,143
SHAPE00744,46.409172,11.137445,144
SHAPE00744,46.408882,11.137365,145
SHAPE00744,46.408863,11.137362,146
SHAPE00744,46.40855,11.137276,147
SHAPE00744,46.408413,11.137217,148
SHAPE00744,46.408302,11.137154,149
SHAPE00744,46.408268,11.137136,150
SHAPE00744,46.40811,11.137037,151
SHAPE00744,46.407948,11.136957,152
SHAPE00744,46.4079,11.136941,153
SHAPE00744,46.407837,11.136918,154
SHAPE00744,46.40771,11.136923,155
SHAPE00744,46.407475,11.136939,156
SHAPE00744,46.407284,11.136887,157
SHAPE00744,46.40722,11.136858,158
SHAPE00744,46.40722,11.136821,159
SHAPE00744,46.40721,11.136785,160
SHAPE00744,46.407196,11.136755,161
SHAPE00744,46.407173,11.136735,162
SHAPE00744,46.407146,11.136725,163
SHAPE00744,46.40712,11.136729,164
SHAPE00744,46.407097,11.136745,165
SHAPE00744,46.407085,11.136764,166
SHAPE00744,46.407074,11.136786,167
SHAPE00744,46.407066,11.136812,168
SHAPE00744,46.406876,11.136728,169
SHAPE00744,46.4067,11.136541,170
SHAPE00744,46.406284,11.136031,171
SHAPE00744,46.406143,11.135841,172
SHAPE00744,46.405888,11.135492,173
SHAPE00744,46.405815,11.135388,174
SHAPE00744,46.405815,11.135388,175
SHAPE00744,46.405556,11.135028,176
SHAPE00744,46.405224,11.134564,177
SHAPE00744,46.405205,11.13454,178
SHAPE00744,46.405197,11.134533,179
SHAPE00744,46.405006,11.134284,180
SHAPE00744,46.404926,11.134166,181
SHAPE00744,46.404766,11.133971,182
SHAPE00744,46.40457,11.133762,183
SHAPE00744,46.40411,11.133317,184
SHAPE00744,46.403015,11.132236,185
SHAPE00744,46.40293,11.132146,186
SHAPE00744,46.40293,11.132146,187
SHAPE00744,46.402855,11.131981,188
SHAPE00744,46.402817,11.131804,189
SHAPE00744,46.402813,11.131601,190
SHAPE00744,46.402836,11.131441,191
SHAPE00744,46.402878,11.131207,192
SHAPE00744,46.40294,11.130988,193
SHAPE00744,46.402966,11.130821,194
SHAPE00744,46.402966,11.130621,195
SHAPE00744,46.402935,11.13041,196
SHAPE00744,46.402874,11.130258,197
SHAPE00744,46.402794,11.130111,198
SHAPE00744,46.40268,11.129992,199
SHAPE00744,46.402355,11.129712,200
SHAPE00744,46.402187,11.129569,201
SHAPE00744,46.40121,11.128726,202
SHAPE00744,46.40118,11.128699,203
SHAPE00744,46.401154,11.128675,204
SHAPE00744,46.401154,11.128675,205
SHAPE00744,46.40087,11.128433,206
SHAPE00744,46.400486,11.128084,207
SHAPE00744,46.39999,11.12765,208
SHAPE00744,46.39982,11.127486,209
SHAPE00744,46.399784,11.127454,210
SHAPE00744,46.399555,11.127229,211
SHAPE00744,46.39932,11.126988,212
SHAPE00744,46.39932,11.126988,213
SHAPE00744,46.399265,11.126934,214
SHAPE00744,46.39897,11.126641,215
SHAPE00744,46.39839,11.126035,216
SHAPE00744,46.398266,11.125873,217
SHAPE00744,46.39814,11.125693,218
SHAPE00744,46.3978,11.125162,219
SHAPE00744,46.397293,11.124345,220
SHAPE00744,46.39726,11.124292,221
SHAPE00744,46.396847,11.123638,222
SHAPE00744,46.396366,11.122914,223
SHAPE00744,46.39592,11.122223,224
SHAPE00744,46.39588,11.12216,225
SHAPE00744,46.395695,11.121855,226
SHAPE00744,46.395657,11.121798,227
SHAPE00744,46.395607,11.121712,228
SHAPE00744,46.39553,11.121589,229
SHAPE00744,46.39542,11.121412,230
SHAPE00744,46.39536,11.121321,231
SHAPE00744,46.395275,11.12119,232
SHAPE00744,46.395096,11.120983,233
SHAPE00744,46.39502,11.120906,234
SHAPE00744,46.394802,11.120683,235
SHAPE00744,46.394768,11.120645,236
SHAPE00744,46.394707,11.12058,237
SHAPE00744,46.394707,11.12058,238
SHAPE00744,46.39457,11.120429,239
SHAPE00744,46.394485,11.120335,240
SHAPE00744,46.394394,11.120202,241
SHAPE00744,46.39434,11.120128,242
SHAPE00744,46.394295,11.12008,243
SHAPE00744,46.39422,11.120012,244
SHAPE00744,46.394035,11.119932,245
SHAPE00744,46.39392,11.119885,246
SHAPE00744,46.393784,11.119845,247
SHAPE00744,46.393677,11.11985,248
SHAPE00744,46.39366,11.119852,249
SHAPE00744,46.393635,11.119855,250
SHAPE00744,46.393604,11.119857,251
SHAPE00744,46.393566,11.119849,252
SHAPE00744,46.393524,11.119821,253
SHAPE00744,46.393482,11.119781,254
SHAPE00744,46.393433,11.119724,255
SHAPE00744,46.39337,11.119625,256
SHAPE00744,46.393257,11.119424,257
SHAPE00744,46.39317,11.119226,258
SHAPE00744,46.39314,11.119164,259
SHAPE00744,46.39307,11.119022,260
SHAPE00744,46.393055,11.118984,261
SHAPE00744,46.392937,11.118764,262
SHAPE00744,46.392796,11.118563,263
SHAPE00744,46.392673,11.118389,264
SHAPE00744,46.39261,11.118298,265
SHAPE00744,46.392494,11.118093,266
SHAPE00744,46.392475,11.118061,267
SHAPE00744,46.39243,11.117964,268
SHAPE00744,46.39229,11.117864,269
SHAPE00744,46.392178,11.117782,270
SHAPE00744,46.39185,11.117573,271
SHAPE00744,46.39166,11.117469,272
SHAPE00744,46.39166,11.117469,273
SHAPE00744,46.391476,11.117369,274
SHAPE00744,46.391205,11.117154,275
SHAPE00744,46.391174,11.117131,276
SHAPE00744,46.39102,11.117041,277
SHAPE00744,46.390865,11.116979,278
SHAPE00744,46.390137,11.116894,279
SHAPE00744,46.389812,11.116858,280
SHAPE00744,46.38871,11.116513,281
SHAPE00744,46.388523,11.116374,282
SHAPE00744,46.388344,11.116192,283
SHAPE00744,46.388214,11.116,284
SHAPE00744,46.38778,11.115031,285
SHAPE00744,46.387577,11.114761,286
SHAPE00744,46.386814,11.113728,287
SHAPE00744,46.385674,11.112079,288
SHAPE00744,46.38552,11.111858,289
SHAPE00744,46.384842,11.110874,290
SHAPE00744,46.384396,11.11015,291
SHAPE00744,46.38412,11.109646,292
SHAPE00744,46.383392,11.108823,293
SHAPE00744,46.383076,11.108419,294
SHAPE00744,46.382957,11.108269,295
SHAPE00744,46.382816,11.108126,296
SHAPE00744,46.382545,11.107809,297
SHAPE00744,46.38234,11.107659,298
SHAPE00744,46.38216,11.107564,299
SHAPE00744,46.38185,11.107435,300
SHAPE00744,46.381325,11.107326,301
SHAPE00744,46.38114,11.107288,302
SHAPE00744,46.38114,11.107288,303
SHAPE00744,46.38109,11.107277,304
SHAPE00744,46.380955,11.107246,305
SHAPE00744,46.380894,11.107233,306
SHAPE00744,46.380745,11.107169,307
SHAPE00744,46.38059,11.107055,308
SHAPE00744,46.380554,11.107025,309
SHAPE00744,46.380417,11.106913,310
SHAPE00744,46.38024,11.106771,311
SHAPE00744,46.38005,11.106604,312
SHAPE00744,46.37985,11.106476,313
SHAPE00744,46.379707,11.106399,314
SHAPE00744,46.379486,11.106324,315
SHAPE00744,46.37933,11.106226,316
SHAPE00744,46.37914,11.106115,317
SHAPE00744,46.379032,11.106096,318
SHAPE00744,46.378883,11.106104,319
SHAPE00744,46.378822,11.106101,320
SHAPE00744,46.378643,11.106092,321
SHAPE00744,46.37827,11.106055,322
SHAPE00744,46.3782,11.106041,323
SHAPE00744,46.378044,11.105989,324
SHAPE00744,46.377518,11.105817,325
SHAPE00744,46.377518,11.105817,326
SHAPE00744,46.377502,11.105811,327
SHAPE00744,46.37745,11.105799,328
SHAPE00744,46.37728,11.105761,329
SHAPE00744,46.377106,11.105705,330
SHAPE00744,46.37704,11.105681,331
SHAPE00744,46.377037,11.105659,332
SHAPE00744,46.37704,11.105553,333
SHAPE00744,46.377075,11.105391,334
SHAPE00744,46.37712,11.105262,335
SHAPE00744,46.377186,11.105008,336
SHAPE00744,46.37721,11.104845,337
SHAPE00744,46.377197,11.104513,338
SHAPE00744,46.377117,11.103791,339
SHAPE00744,46.377087,11.103509,340
SHAPE00744,46.377056,11.103287,341
SHAPE00744,46.377056,11.103098,342
SHAPE00744,46.37709,11.102923,343
SHAPE00744,46.37717,11.102757,344
SHAPE00744,46.37731,11.102566,345
SHAPE00744,46.377502,11.102364,346
SHAPE00744,46.377735,11.102077,347
SHAPE00744,46.377895,11.101853,348
SHAPE00744,46.378002,11.101622,349
SHAPE00744,46.37809,11.101359,350
SHAPE00744,46.378128,11.101224,351
SHAPE00744,46.37816,11.10111,352
SHAPE00744,46.37827,11.100872,353
SHAPE00744,46.378418,11.100559,354
SHAPE00744,46.378487,11.100418,355
SHAPE00744,46.378567,11.100152,356
SHAPE00744,46.378597,11.10001,357
SHAPE00744,46.378635,11.099611,358
SHAPE00744,46.378685,11.099319,359
SHAPE00744,46.378723,11.099196,360
SHAPE00744,46.37877,11.099123,361
SHAPE00744,46.378826,11.099077,362
SHAPE00744,46.378925,11.099049,363
SHAPE00744,46.379093,11.099026,364
SHAPE00744,46.37937,11.098989,365
SHAPE00744,46.37986,11.098956,366
SHAPE00744,46.380474,11.098886,367
SHAPE00744,46.380856,11.098848,368
SHAPE00744,46.380985,11.098804,369
SHAPE00744,46.38102,11.098738,370
SHAPE00744,46.381016,11.098664,371
SHAPE00744,46.380966,11.09862,372
SHAPE00744,46.38086,11.098566,373
SHAPE00744,46.38056,11.098497,374
SHAPE00744,46.380444,11.09841,375
SHAPE00744,46.380356,11.098283,376
SHAPE00744,46.379856,11.09783,377
SHAPE00744,46.37901,11.097235,378
SHAPE00744,46.378628,11.097059,379
SHAPE00744,46.37827,11.096972,380
SHAPE00744,46.377964,11.096872,381
SHAPE00744,46.377808,11.096828,382
SHAPE00744,46.377697,11.096782,383
SHAPE00744,46.37765,11.096741,384
SHAPE00744,46.377625,11.096688,385
SHAPE00744,46.37762,11.096641,386
SHAPE00744,46.37764,11.096595,387
SHAPE00744,46.377678,11.096572,388
SHAPE00744,46.377758,11.096563,389
SHAPE00744,46.377926,11.096561,390
SHAPE00744,46.37806,11.096539,391
SHAPE00744,46.37828,11.096448,392
SHAPE00744,46.378544,11.096377,393
SHAPE00744,46.37876,11.096349,394
SHAPE00744,46.379066,11.096346,395
SHAPE00744,46.379295,11.096405,396
SHAPE00744,46.379498,11.096387,397
SHAPE00744,46.379627,11.096326,398
SHAPE00744,46.379704,11.096244,399
SHAPE00744,46.379753,11.096187,400
SHAPE00744,46.379845,11.096087,401
SHAPE00744,46.38013,11.09573,402
SHAPE00744,46.380203,11.095639,403
SHAPE00744,46.380547,11.095336,404
SHAPE00744,46.38066,11.095252,405
SHAPE00744,46.38078,11.095039,406
SHAPE00744,46.380856,11.094811,407
SHAPE00744,46.38092,11.094435,408
SHAPE00744,46.38096,11.094423,409
SHAPE00744,46.380985,11.094383,410
SHAPE00744,46.380997,11.094338,411
SHAPE00744,46.38099,11.094289,412
SHAPE00744,46.380962,11.094247,413
SHAPE00744,46.38093,11.094231,414
SHAPE00744,46.380886,11.094245,415
SHAPE00744,46.380863,11.094283,416
SHAPE00744,46.380856,11.094347,417
SHAPE00744,46.380882,11.094414,418
SHAPE00744,46.380898,11.094421,419
SHAPE00744,46.380898,11.094421,420
SHAPE00744,46.38092,11.094435,421
SHAPE00744,46.38096,11.094423,422
SHAPE00744,46.380985,11.094383,423
SHAPE00744,46.380997,11.094338,424
SHAPE00744,46.381218,11.094398,425
SHAPE00744,46.381405,11.09446,426
SHAPE00744,46.381706,11.094595,427
SHAPE00744,46.381863,11.094583,428
SHAPE00744,46.38211,11.094523,429
SHAPE00744,46.38239,11.094482,430
SHAPE00744,46.382523,11.09447,431
SHAPE00744,46.382767,11.094449,432
SHAPE00744,46.382915,11.094492,433
SHAPE00744,46.383297,11.09464,434
SHAPE00744,46.383644,11.094792,435
SHAPE00744,46.38382,11.094897,436
SHAPE00744,46.383972,11.095016,437
SHAPE00744,46.3842,11.095247,438
SHAPE00744,46.38451,11.095528,439
SHAPE00744,46.384583,11.095526,440
SHAPE00744,46.38466,11.095476,441
SHAPE00744,46.384567,11.095005,442
SHAPE00744,46.384537,11.094848,443
SHAPE00744,46.384537,11.094848,444
SHAPE00744,46.384457,11.09441,445
SHAPE00744,46.384426,11.094115,446
SHAPE00744,46.38441,11.093827,447
SHAPE00744,46.3844,11.093454,448
SHAPE00744,46.384377,11.09332,449
SHAPE00744,46.38432,11.093181,450
SHAPE00744,46.384247,11.093082,451
SHAPE00744,46.384056,11.092933,452
SHAPE00744,46.38389,11.092809,453
SHAPE00744,46.383705,11.092688,454
SHAPE00744,46.383533,11.092578,455
SHAPE00744,46.38335,11.092505,456
SHAPE00744,46.383064,11.092429,457
SHAPE00744,46.382877,11.092364,458
SHAPE00744,46.38261,11.092213,459
SHAPE00744,46.382427,11.092111,460
SHAPE00744,46.382248,11.091991,461
SHAPE00744,46.38213,11.0919,462
SHAPE00744,46.381996,11.091785,463
SHAPE00744,46.381824,11.091588,464
SHAPE00744,46.38164,11.091381,465
SHAPE00744,46.381493,11.091168,466
SHAPE00744,46.38136,11.0909,467
SHAPE00744,46.38122,11.090606,468
SHAPE00744,46.3811,11.090375,469
SHAPE00744,46.38097,11.09021,470
SHAPE00744,46.380833,11.090075,471
SHAPE00744,46.38058,11.089893,472
SHAPE00744,46.380287,11.089696,473
SHAPE00744,46.38023,11.089664,474
SHAPE00744,46.38004,11.089536,475
SHAPE00744,46.379814,11.089418,476
SHAPE00744,46.37962,11.089348,477
SHAPE00744,46.379147,11.089178,478
SHAPE00744,46.379025,11.08915,479
SHAPE00744,46.378906,11.089092,480
SHAPE00744,46.378323,11.088799,481
SHAPE00744,46.378323,11.088799,482
SHAPE00744,46.377438,11.088357,483
SHAPE00744,46.377407,11.088345,484
SHAPE00744,46.37736,11.088328,485
SHAPE00744,46.377335,11.088316,486
SHAPE00744,46.377193,11.088289,487
SHAPE00744,46.376938,11.088297,488
SHAPE00744,46.376514,11.088326,489
SHAPE00744,46.37638,11.088297,490
SHAPE00744,46.376278,11.088214,491
SHAPE00744,46.376232,11.088127,492
SHAPE00744,46.3762,11.088007,493
SHAPE00744,46.3762,11.087853,494
SHAPE00744,46.37624,11.087692,495
SHAPE00744,46.37645,11.087103,496
SHAPE00744,46.37647,11.086977,497
SHAPE00744,46.376457,11.086844,498
SHAPE00744,46.376423,11.086723,499
SHAPE00744,46.376366,11.086635,500
SHAPE00744,46.376278,11.086591,501
SHAPE00744,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE00744,46.376064,11.086641,503
SHAPE00744,46.37593,11.086748,504
SHAPE00744,46.375584,11.087056,505
SHAPE00744,46.375473,11.087147,506
SHAPE00744,46.375378,11.08718,507
SHAPE00744,46.37528,11.087175,508
SHAPE00744,46.37511,11.08712,509
SHAPE00744,46.374985,11.087104,510
SHAPE00744,46.37485,11.087127,511
SHAPE00744,46.374763,11.087161,512
SHAPE00744,46.374672,11.087226,513
SHAPE00744,46.3746,11.087335,514
SHAPE00744,46.374466,11.087679,515
SHAPE00744,46.37441,11.08779,516
SHAPE00744,46.374336,11.087856,517
SHAPE00744,46.374245,11.087874,518
SHAPE00744,46.374096,11.087815,519
SHAPE00744,46.373848,11.087605,520
SHAPE00744,46.373787,11.087563,521
SHAPE00744,46.373684,11.08749,522
SHAPE00744,46.373528,11.087336,523
SHAPE00744,46.373466,11.087216,524
SHAPE00744,46.373425,11.0871,525
SHAPE00744,46.373413,11.086981,526
SHAPE00744,46.373405,11.086862,527
SHAPE00744,46.373413,11.086689,528
SHAPE00744,46.37343,11.086514,529
SHAPE00744,46.373425,11.086387,530
SHAPE00744,46.3734,11.08628,531
SHAPE00744,46.373363,11.086195,532
SHAPE00744,46.373302,11.086109,533
SHAPE00744,46.37294,11.085773,534
SHAPE00744,46.37286,11.085683,535
SHAPE00744,46.372795,11.085576,536
SHAPE00744,46.372555,11.085046,537
SHAPE00744,46.372494,11.084952,538
SHAPE00744,46.372437,11.084908,539
SHAPE00744,46.372337,11.084884,540
SHAPE00744,46.37221,11.084905,541
SHAPE00744,46.37211,11.084952,542
SHAPE00744,46.372036,11.08502,543
SHAPE00744,46.371983,11.085108,544
SHAPE00744,46.371933,11.085255,545
SHAPE00744,46.371925,11.085429,546
SHAPE00744,46.371925,11.085594,547
SHAPE00744,46.37191,11.085741,548
SHAPE00744,46.37187,11.08585,549
SHAPE00744,46.371803,11.085948,550
SHAPE00744,46.371338,11.086574,551
SHAPE00744,46.37124,11.086696,552
SHAPE00744,46.371204,11.086731,553
SHAPE00744,46.37114,11.08676,554
SHAPE00744,46.371086,11.086752,555
SHAPE00744,46.371044,11.086725,556
SHAPE00744,46.370987,11.086626,557
SHAPE00744,46.370937,11.086492,558
SHAPE00744,46.370796,11.085632,559
SHAPE00744,46.37077,11.085568,560
SHAPE00744,46.370735,11.085524,561
SHAPE00744,46.37068,11.085515,562
SHAPE00744,46.370636,11.085535,563
SHAPE00744,46.370598,11.085585,564
SHAPE00744,46.370567,11.085683,565
SHAPE00744,46.37053,11.085861,566
SHAPE00744,46.370483,11.086018,567
SHAPE00744,46.37028,11.086475,568
SHAPE00744,46.370235,11.086549,569
SHAPE00744,46.370197,11.086596,570
SHAPE00744,46.370144,11.086625,571
SHAPE00744,46.370102,11.086608,572
SHAPE00744,46.370075,11.086556,573
SHAPE00744,46.37006,11.086496,574
SHAPE00744,46.370068,11.086412,575
SHAPE00744,46.370102,11.086315,576
SHAPE00744,46.370277,11.085985,577
SHAPE00744,46.37032,11.085837,578
SHAPE00744,46.370342,11.085708,579
SHAPE00744,46.370354,11.085532,580
SHAPE00744,46.37038,11.08534,581
SHAPE00744,46.37044,11.085185,582
SHAPE00744,46.3705,11.085115,583
SHAPE00744,46.37059,11.085085,584
SHAPE00744,46.37101,11.085133,585
SHAPE00744,46.371082,11.085125,586
SHAPE00744,46.371174,11.085085,587
SHAPE00744,46.371258,11.084979,588
SHAPE00744,46.371315,11.084827,589
SHAPE00744,46.37134,11.084653,590
SHAPE00744,46.371384,11.084133,591
SHAPE00744,46.371384,11.083938,592
SHAPE00744,46.371353,11.083745,593
SHAPE00744,46.37129,11.083548,594
SHAPE00744,46.371197,11.083393,595
SHAPE00744,46.37111,11.083278,596
SHAPE00744,46.370747,11.082801,597
SHAPE00744,46.370663,11.082687,598
SHAPE00744,46.370594,11.082559,599
SHAPE00744,46.37058,11.082506,600
SHAPE00744,46.37054,11.082384,601
SHAPE00744,46.370502,11.082187,602
SHAPE00744,46.370434,11.081757,603
SHAPE00744,46.370422,11.081697,604
SHAPE00744,46.370407,11.081621,605
SHAPE00744,46.370358,11.081473,606
SHAPE00744,46.370274,11.081314,607
SHAPE00744,46.370094,11.080993,608
SHAPE00744,46.36988,11.080596,609
SHAPE00744,46.369682,11.080258,610
SHAPE00744,46.369663,11.080223,611
SHAPE00744,46.369663,11.080223,612
SHAPE00744,46.369305,11.079566,613
SHAPE00744,46.36907,11.07914,614
SHAPE00744,46.368893,11.078836,615
SHAPE00744,46.368828,11.078719,616
SHAPE00744,46.368645,11.078449,617
SHAPE00744,46.368645,11.078449,618
SHAPE00744,46.368248,11.077858,619
SHAPE00744,46.367973,11.077401,620
SHAPE00744,46.3677,11.07696,621
SHAPE00744,46.367573,11.07677,622
SHAPE00744,46.36739,11.076476,623
SHAPE00744,46.3672,11.076173,624
SHAPE00744,46.36713,11.076066,625
SHAPE00744,46.366722,11.075355,626
SHAPE00744,46.36667,11.075273,627
SHAPE00744,46.3666,11.075171,628
SHAPE00744,46.366467,11.075005,629
SHAPE00744,46.36631,11.074851,630
SHAPE00744,46.366116,11.074647,631
SHAPE00744,46.366043,11.074568,632
SHAPE00744,46.365993,11.074515,633
SHAPE00744,46.365803,11.07432,634
SHAPE00744,46.365723,11.074227,635
SHAPE00744,46.365723,11.074227,636
SHAPE00744,46.365566,11.074041,637
SHAPE00744,46.365353,11.073699,638
SHAPE00744,46.365334,11.073668,639
SHAPE00744,46.365246,11.073519,640
SHAPE00744,46.36508,11.073712,641
SHAPE00744,46.36492,11.074016,642
SHAPE00744,46.364883,11.074151,643
SHAPE00744,46.36475,11.074675,644
SHAPE00744,46.36469,11.07481,645
SHAPE00744,46.36472,11.075097,646
SHAPE00744,46.36478,11.075748,647
SHAPE00744,46.36479,11.076049,648
SHAPE00744,46.36477,11.076259,649
SHAPE00744,46.364727,11.076482,650
SHAPE00744,46.364647,11.076796,651
SHAPE00744,46.364574,11.076966,652
SHAPE00744,46.364483,11.077046,653
SHAPE00744,46.364388,11.077109,654
SHAPE00744,46.364296,11.077151,655
SHAPE00744,46.3642,11.077171,656
SHAPE00744,46.363934,11.077169,657
SHAPE00744,46.363873,11.077163,658
SHAPE00744,46.36381,11.077138,659
SHAPE00744,46.36371,11.077046,660
SHAPE00744,46.363167,11.076012,661
SHAPE00744,46.362812,11.075405,662
SHAPE00744,46.36272,11.075287,663
SHAPE00744,46.36261,11.0752,664
SHAPE00744,46.362484,11.075139,665
SHAPE00744,46.362343,11.07509,666
SHAPE00744,46.362186,11.075042,667
SHAPE00744,46.362083,11.074986,668
SHAPE00744,46.361942,11.07489,669
SHAPE00744,46.361446,11.074383,670
SHAPE00744,46.361347,11.074299,671
SHAPE00744,46.361225,11.07424,672
SHAPE00744,46.360535,11.074051,673
SHAPE00744,46.36042,11.074021,674
SHAPE00744,46.360332,11.074,675
SHAPE00744,46.360146,11.073941,676
SHAPE00744,46.360012,11.073883,677
SHAPE00744,46.35988,11.07376,678
SHAPE00744,46.359783,11.07367,679
SHAPE00744,46.359688,11.073556,680
SHAPE00744,46.359615,11.073435,681
SHAPE00744,46.359535,11.073272,682
SHAPE00744,46.35948,11.07311,683
SHAPE00744,46.359444,11.072948,684
SHAPE00744,46.35943,11.072816,685
SHAPE00744,46.359436,11.072684,686
SHAPE00744,46.359455,11.072536,687
SHAPE00744,46.35948,11.072427,688
SHAPE00744,46.3595,11.072261,689
SHAPE00744,46.35951,11.072032,690
SHAPE00744,46.3595,11.071808,691
SHAPE00744,46.35948,11.071644,692
SHAPE00744,46.359447,11.071507,693
SHAPE00744,46.3594,11.071403,694
SHAPE00744,46.35933,11.071334,695
SHAPE00744,46.359234,11.071278,696
SHAPE00744,46.358963,11.071045,697
SHAPE00744,46.35864,11.070745,698
SHAPE00744,46.358448,11.070573,699
SHAPE00744,46.358276,11.0704,700
SHAPE00744,46.35807,11.070117,701
SHAPE00744,46.357925,11.069962,702
SHAPE00744,46.357727,11.069785,703
SHAPE00744,46.35702,11.069031,704
SHAPE00744,46.356903,11.068933,705
SHAPE00744,46.356754,11.068856,706
SHAPE00744,46.35654,11.068779,707
SHAPE00744,46.356117,11.06868,708
SHAPE00744,46.35603,11.068664,709
SHAPE00744,46.355587,11.068584,710
SHAPE00744,46.35517,11.068522,711
SHAPE00744,46.354336,11.068452,712
SHAPE00744,46.354168,11.068417,713
SHAPE00744,46.353973,11.068345,714
SHAPE00744,46.353783,11.06825,715
SHAPE00744,46.35324,11.06789,716
SHAPE00744,46.352802,11.067585,717
SHAPE00744,46.352432,11.067275,718
SHAPE00744,46.352234,11.067106,719
SHAPE00744,46.350964,11.066031,720
SHAPE00744,46.350826,11.065929,721
SHAPE00744,46.350685,11.065863,722
SHAPE00744,46.350468,11.065775,723
SHAPE00744,46.35043,11.065758,724
SHAPE00744,46.350136,11.06566,725
SHAPE00744,46.349552,11.065467,726
SHAPE00744,46.34949,11.065447,727
SHAPE00744,46.349182,11.065343,728
SHAPE00744,46.34888,11.065301,729
SHAPE00744,46.34858,11.065301,730
SHAPE00744,46.34839,11.065259,731
SHAPE00744,46.348244,11.065175,732
SHAPE00744,46.348095,11.065067,733
SHAPE00744,46.347656,11.064714,734
SHAPE00744,46.34751,11.064596,735
SHAPE00744,46.347214,11.064373,736
SHAPE00744,46.34716,11.064343,737
SHAPE00744,46.3471,11.06432,738
SHAPE00744,46.346996,11.064292,739
SHAPE00744,46.346134,11.064178,740
SHAPE00744,46.34595,11.064157,741
SHAPE00744,46.3459,11.06416,742
SHAPE00744,46.345802,11.064167,743
SHAPE00744,46.34561,11.064215,744
SHAPE00744,46.34498,11.064414,745
SHAPE00744,46.344856,11.064431,746
SHAPE00744,46.344738,11.064427,747
SHAPE00744,46.34454,11.06436,748
SHAPE00744,46.34431,11.064206,749
SHAPE00744,46.344074,11.063982,750
SHAPE00744,46.34391,11.063782,751
SHAPE00744,46.343792,11.063675,752
SHAPE00744,46.343487,11.063506,753
SHAPE00744,46.342987,11.063246,754
SHAPE00744,46.342655,11.063066,755
SHAPE00744,46.342194,11.062803,756
SHAPE00744,46.342014,11.062708,757
SHAPE00744,46.341827,11.062639,758
SHAPE00744,46.34169,11.062606,759
SHAPE00744,46.34155,11.062589,760
SHAPE00744,46.34138,11.062598,761
SHAPE00744,46.341194,11.062622,762
SHAPE00744,46.34101,11.06266,763
SHAPE00744,46.34084,11.062707,764
SHAPE00744,46.34076,11.062733,765
SHAPE00744,46.34051,11.062814,766
SHAPE00744,46.34023,11.062898,767
SHAPE00744,46.340096,11.062926,768
SHAPE00744,46.33986,11.062926,769
SHAPE00744,46.33969,11.06292,770
SHAPE00744,46.3396,11.062917,771
SHAPE00744,46.33926,11.062895,772
SHAPE00744,46.339153,11.062907,773
SHAPE00744,46.339058,11.062953,774
SHAPE00744,46.338974,11.063021,775
SHAPE00744,46.338917,11.063101,776
SHAPE00744,46.33887,11.063224,777
SHAPE00744,46.338844,11.063417,778
SHAPE00744,46.338844,11.063617,779
SHAPE00744,46.33884,11.063785,780
SHAPE00744,46.33883,11.063924,781
SHAPE00744,46.33879,11.064075,782
SHAPE00744,46.33873,11.064169,783
SHAPE00744,46.33869,11.064208,784
SHAPE00744,46.338596,11.064249,785
SHAPE00744,46.338505,11.064221,786
SHAPE00744,46.33843,11.064166,787
SHAPE00744,46.33837,11.064108,788
SHAPE00744,46.338173,11.06387,789
SHAPE00744,46.338017,11.063597,790
SHAPE00744,46.33798,11.063494,791
SHAPE00744,46.33797,11.063459,792
SHAPE00744,46.337967,11.063427,793
SHAPE00744,46.33777,11.063148,794
SHAPE00744,46.33765,11.062986,795
SHAPE00744,46.337666,11.062907,796
SHAPE00745,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00745,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00745,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00745,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00745,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00745,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00745,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00745,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00745,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00745,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00745,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00745,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00745,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00745,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00745,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00745,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00745,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00745,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00745,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00745,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00745,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00745,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00745,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00745,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00745,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00745,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00745,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00745,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00745,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00745,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00745,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00745,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00745,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00745,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00745,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00745,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00745,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00745,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00745,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00745,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00745,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00745,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00745,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00745,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00745,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00745,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00745,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00745,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00745,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00745,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00745,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00745,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00745,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00745,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00745,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00745,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00745,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00745,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00745,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00745,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00745,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00745,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00745,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00745,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE00745,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE00745,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE00745,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE00745,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE00745,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE00745,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE00745,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE00745,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE00745,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE00745,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE00745,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE00745,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE00745,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE00745,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE00745,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE00745,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE00745,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE00745,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE00745,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE00745,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE00745,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE00745,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE00745,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE00745,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE00745,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE00745,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE00745,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE00745,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE00745,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE00745,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE00745,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE00745,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE00745,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE00745,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE00745,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE00745,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE00745,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE00745,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE00745,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE00745,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE00745,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE00745,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE00745,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE00745,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE00745,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE00745,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE00745,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE00745,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE00745,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE00745,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE00745,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE00745,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE00745,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE00745,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE00745,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE00745,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE00745,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE00745,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE00745,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE00745,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE00745,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE00745,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE00745,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE00745,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE00745,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE00745,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE00745,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE00745,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE00745,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE00745,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE00745,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE00745,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE00745,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE00745,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE00745,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE00745,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE00745,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE00745,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE00745,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE00745,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE00745,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE00745,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE00745,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE00745,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE00745,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE00745,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE00745,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE00745,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE00745,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE00745,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE00745,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE00745,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE00745,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE00745,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE00745,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE00745,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE00745,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE00745,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE00745,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE00745,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE00745,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE00745,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE00745,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE00745,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE00745,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE00745,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE00745,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE00745,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE00745,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE00745,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE00745,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE00745,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE00745,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE00745,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE00745,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE00745,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE00745,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE00745,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE00745,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE00745,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE00745,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE00745,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE00745,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE00745,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE00745,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE00745,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE00745,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE00745,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE00745,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE00745,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE00745,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE00745,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE00745,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE00745,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE00745,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE00745,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE00745,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE00745,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE00745,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE00745,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE00745,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE00745,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE00745,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE00745,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE00745,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE00745,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE00745,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE00745,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE00745,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE00745,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE00745,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE00745,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE00745,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE00745,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE00745,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE00745,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE00745,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE00745,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE00745,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE00745,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE00745,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE00745,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE00745,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE00745,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE00745,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE00745,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE00745,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE00745,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE00745,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE00745,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE00745,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE00745,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE00745,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE00745,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE00745,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE00745,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE00745,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE00745,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE00745,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE00745,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE00745,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE00745,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE00745,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE00745,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE00745,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE00745,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE00745,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE00745,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE00745,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE00745,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE00745,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE00745,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE00745,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE00745,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE00745,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE00745,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE00745,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE00745,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE00745,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE00745,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE00745,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE00745,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE00745,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE00745,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE00745,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE00745,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE00745,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE00745,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE00745,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE00745,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE00745,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE00745,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE00745,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE00745,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE00745,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE00745,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE00745,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE00745,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE00745,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE00745,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE00745,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE00745,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE00745,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE00745,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE00745,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE00745,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE00745,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE00745,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE00745,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE00745,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE00745,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE00745,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE00745,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE00745,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE00745,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE00745,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE00745,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE00745,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE00745,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE00745,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE00745,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE00745,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE00745,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE00745,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE00745,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE00745,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE00745,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE00745,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE00745,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE00745,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE00745,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE00745,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE00745,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE00745,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE00745,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE00745,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE00745,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE00745,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE00745,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE00745,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE00745,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE00745,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE00745,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE00745,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE00745,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE00745,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE00745,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE00745,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE00745,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE00745,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE00745,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE00745,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE00745,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE00745,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE00745,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE00745,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE00745,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE00745,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE00745,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE00745,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE00745,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE00745,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE00745,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE00745,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE00745,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE00745,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE00745,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE00745,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE00745,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE00745,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE00745,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE00745,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE00745,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE00745,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE00745,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE00745,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE00745,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE00745,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE00745,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE00745,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE00745,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE00745,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE00745,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE00745,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE00745,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE00745,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE00745,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE00745,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE00745,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE00745,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE00745,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE00745,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE00745,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE00745,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE00745,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE00745,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE00745,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE00745,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE00745,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE00745,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE00745,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE00745,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE00745,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE00745,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE00745,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE00745,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE00745,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE00745,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE00745,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE00745,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE00745,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE00745,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE00745,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE00745,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE00745,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE00745,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE00745,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE00745,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE00745,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE00745,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE00745,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE00745,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE00745,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE00745,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE00745,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE00745,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE00745,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE00745,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE00745,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE00745,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE00745,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE00745,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE00745,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE00745,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE00745,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE00745,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE00745,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE00745,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE00745,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE00745,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE00745,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE00745,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE00745,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE00745,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE00745,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE00745,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE00745,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE00745,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE00745,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE00745,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE00745,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE00745,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE00745,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE00745,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE00745,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE00745,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE00745,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE00745,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE00745,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE00745,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE00745,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE00745,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE00745,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE00745,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE00745,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE00745,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE00745,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE00745,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE00745,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE00745,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE00745,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE00745,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE00745,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE00745,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE00745,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE00745,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE00745,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE00745,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE00745,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE00745,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE00745,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE00745,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE00745,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE00745,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE00745,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE00745,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE00745,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE00745,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE00745,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE00745,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE00745,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE00745,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE00745,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE00745,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE00745,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE00745,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE00745,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE00745,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE00745,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE00745,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE00745,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE00745,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE00745,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE00745,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE00745,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE00745,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE00745,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE00745,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE00745,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00745,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00745,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE00745,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE00745,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE00745,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE00745,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE00745,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE00745,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE00745,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE00745,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE00745,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE00745,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE00745,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE00745,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE00745,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE00745,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE00745,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE00745,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE00745,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE00745,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE00745,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE00745,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE00745,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE00745,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE00745,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE00745,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE00745,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE00745,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE00745,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE00745,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE00745,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE00745,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE00745,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE00745,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE00745,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE00745,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE00745,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE00745,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE00745,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE00745,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE00745,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE00745,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE00745,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE00745,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE00745,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE00745,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE00745,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE00745,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE00745,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE00745,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE00745,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE00745,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE00745,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE00745,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE00745,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE00745,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE00745,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE00745,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE00745,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE00745,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE00745,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE00745,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE00745,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE00745,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE00745,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE00745,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE00745,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE00745,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE00745,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE00745,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE00745,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE00745,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE00745,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE00745,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE00745,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE00745,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE00745,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE00745,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE00745,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE00745,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE00745,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE00745,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE00745,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE00745,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE00745,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE00745,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE00745,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE00745,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE00745,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE00745,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE00745,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE00745,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE00745,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE00745,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE00745,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE00745,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE00745,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE00745,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE00745,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE00745,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE00745,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE00745,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE00745,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE00745,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE00745,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE00745,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE00745,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE00745,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE00745,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE00745,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE00745,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE00745,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE00745,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE00745,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE00745,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE00745,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE00745,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE00745,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE00745,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE00745,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE00745,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE00745,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE00745,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE00745,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE00745,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE00745,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE00745,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE00745,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE00745,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE00745,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE00745,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE00745,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE00745,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE00745,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE00745,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE00745,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE00745,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE00745,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE00745,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE00745,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE00745,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE00745,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE00745,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE00745,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE00745,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE00745,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE00745,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE00745,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE00745,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE00745,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE00745,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE00745,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE00745,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE00745,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE00745,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE00745,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE00745,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE00745,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE00745,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE00745,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE00745,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE00745,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE00745,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE00745,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE00745,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE00745,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE00745,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE00745,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE00745,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE00745,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE00745,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE00745,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE00745,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE00745,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE00745,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE00745,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE00745,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE00745,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE00745,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE00745,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE00745,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE00745,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE00745,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE00745,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE00745,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE00745,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE00745,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE00745,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE00745,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE00745,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE00745,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE00745,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE00745,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE00745,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE00745,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE00745,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE00745,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE00745,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE00745,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE00745,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE00745,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE00745,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE00745,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE00745,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE00745,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE00745,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE00745,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE00745,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE00745,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE00745,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE00745,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE00745,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE00745,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE00745,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE00745,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE00745,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE00745,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE00745,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE00745,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE00745,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE00745,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE00745,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE00745,46.45434,11.117459,716
SHAPE00745,46.45436,11.117448,717
SHAPE00745,46.454395,11.117435,718
SHAPE00745,46.454433,11.117426,719
SHAPE00745,46.45445,11.11745,720
SHAPE00745,46.45447,11.117463,721
SHAPE00745,46.454483,11.117517,722
SHAPE00745,46.454506,11.117567,723
SHAPE00745,46.454666,11.117846,724
SHAPE00745,46.454758,11.117895,725
SHAPE00745,46.45485,11.117889,726
SHAPE00745,46.455177,11.117855,727
SHAPE00745,46.45537,11.117864,728
SHAPE00745,46.455433,11.117876,729
SHAPE00745,46.45549,11.117923,730
SHAPE00745,46.455524,11.117975,731
SHAPE00745,46.45559,11.118096,732
SHAPE00745,46.45568,11.118317,733
SHAPE00745,46.45577,11.11847,734
SHAPE00745,46.45588,11.118574,735
SHAPE00745,46.455963,11.11863,736
SHAPE00745,46.456066,11.118672,737
SHAPE00745,46.45637,11.118874,738
SHAPE00745,46.45663,11.119056,739
SHAPE00745,46.456753,11.119111,740
SHAPE00745,46.45687,11.119133,741
SHAPE00745,46.45701,11.119123,742
SHAPE00745,46.457146,11.1191,743
SHAPE00745,46.457344,11.119064,744
SHAPE00745,46.45758,11.119018,745
SHAPE00745,46.457764,11.118981,746
SHAPE00745,46.45787,11.118986,747
SHAPE00745,46.458008,11.119027,748
SHAPE00745,46.458103,11.119077,749
SHAPE00745,46.458225,11.119161,750
SHAPE00745,46.458344,11.119267,751
SHAPE00745,46.45864,11.119501,752
SHAPE00745,46.458748,11.119576,753
SHAPE00745,46.45894,11.119655,754
SHAPE00745,46.458897,11.119598,755
SHAPE00745,46.458897,11.119598,756
SHAPE00745,46.45894,11.119655,757
SHAPE00745,46.459187,11.119747,758
SHAPE00745,46.459503,11.119908,759
SHAPE00745,46.459637,11.120003,760
SHAPE00745,46.45982,11.120173,761
SHAPE00745,46.460205,11.120526,762
SHAPE00745,46.460606,11.120918,763
SHAPE00745,46.46069,11.12104,764
SHAPE00745,46.460754,11.121176,765
SHAPE00745,46.46077,11.121265,766
SHAPE00745,46.46078,11.121374,767
SHAPE00745,46.460777,11.121466,768
SHAPE00745,46.460766,11.121544,769
SHAPE00745,46.460712,11.121658,770
SHAPE00745,46.46065,11.121754,771
SHAPE00745,46.46057,11.121823,772
SHAPE00745,46.460464,11.121886,773
SHAPE00745,46.460075,11.122111,774
SHAPE00745,46.459904,11.12226,775
SHAPE00745,46.45954,11.122651,776
SHAPE00745,46.45921,11.123023,777
SHAPE00745,46.458866,11.123414,778
SHAPE00745,46.458492,11.123855,779
SHAPE00745,46.458263,11.124105,780
SHAPE00745,46.458065,11.124475,781
SHAPE00745,46.45785,11.124912,782
SHAPE00745,46.457737,11.125131,783
SHAPE00745,46.457584,11.125323,784
SHAPE00745,46.457584,11.125323,785
SHAPE00745,46.457355,11.125608,786
SHAPE00745,46.4572,11.12587,787
SHAPE00745,46.45715,11.126094,788
SHAPE00745,46.457146,11.126204,789
SHAPE00745,46.457153,11.126368,790
SHAPE00745,46.45718,11.126504,791
SHAPE00745,46.457214,11.126632,792
SHAPE00745,46.457256,11.126826,793
SHAPE00745,46.45726,11.126934,794
SHAPE00745,46.457237,11.12703,795
SHAPE00745,46.457207,11.127127,796
SHAPE00745,46.457127,11.127227,797
SHAPE00745,46.456863,11.127447,798
SHAPE00745,46.45662,11.12759,799
SHAPE00745,46.45662,11.12759,800
SHAPE00745,46.456566,11.127623,801
SHAPE00745,46.456303,11.127817,802
SHAPE00745,46.456165,11.127932,803
SHAPE00745,46.456055,11.128058,804
SHAPE00745,46.45568,11.128586,805
SHAPE00745,46.455257,11.128939,806
SHAPE00745,46.45518,11.129039,807
SHAPE00745,46.454777,11.129451,808
SHAPE00745,46.45463,11.129585,809
SHAPE00745,46.454514,11.129562,810
SHAPE00745,46.454414,11.129758,811
SHAPE00745,46.45433,11.129953,812
SHAPE00745,46.454376,11.13008,813
SHAPE00745,46.454388,11.130117,814
SHAPE00745,46.45439,11.13016,815
SHAPE00745,46.454384,11.1302,816
SHAPE00745,46.454365,11.130256,817
SHAPE00745,46.45426,11.130413,818
SHAPE00745,46.454254,11.13045,819
SHAPE00745,46.454247,11.130495,820
SHAPE00745,46.454247,11.130495,821
SHAPE00745,46.454254,11.13045,822
SHAPE00745,46.45426,11.130413,823
SHAPE00745,46.454365,11.130256,824
SHAPE00745,46.454384,11.1302,825
SHAPE00745,46.45439,11.13016,826
SHAPE00745,46.454388,11.130117,827
SHAPE00745,46.454376,11.13008,828
SHAPE00745,46.45433,11.129953,829
SHAPE00745,46.454414,11.129758,830
SHAPE00745,46.454514,11.129562,831
SHAPE00745,46.45463,11.129585,832
SHAPE00745,46.454777,11.129451,833
SHAPE00745,46.45518,11.129039,834
SHAPE00745,46.455257,11.128939,835
SHAPE00745,46.45568,11.128586,836
SHAPE00745,46.456055,11.128058,837
SHAPE00745,46.456165,11.127932,838
SHAPE00745,46.456303,11.127817,839
SHAPE00745,46.456566,11.127623,840
SHAPE00745,46.456863,11.127447,841
SHAPE00745,46.457127,11.127227,842
SHAPE00745,46.457207,11.127127,843
SHAPE00745,46.457237,11.12703,844
SHAPE00745,46.45726,11.126934,845
SHAPE00745,46.457256,11.126826,846
SHAPE00745,46.457214,11.126632,847
SHAPE00745,46.45718,11.126504,848
SHAPE00745,46.457153,11.126368,849
SHAPE00745,46.457146,11.126204,850
SHAPE00745,46.45715,11.126094,851
SHAPE00745,46.4572,11.12587,852
SHAPE00745,46.457355,11.125608,853
SHAPE00745,46.457737,11.125131,854
SHAPE00745,46.45785,11.124912,855
SHAPE00745,46.458065,11.124475,856
SHAPE00745,46.458263,11.124105,857
SHAPE00745,46.458492,11.123855,858
SHAPE00745,46.458866,11.123414,859
SHAPE00745,46.45921,11.123023,860
SHAPE00745,46.45954,11.122651,861
SHAPE00745,46.459904,11.12226,862
SHAPE00745,46.460075,11.122111,863
SHAPE00745,46.460464,11.121886,864
SHAPE00745,46.46057,11.121823,865
SHAPE00745,46.46065,11.121754,866
SHAPE00745,46.460712,11.121658,867
SHAPE00745,46.460766,11.121544,868
SHAPE00745,46.460777,11.121466,869
SHAPE00745,46.46078,11.121374,870
SHAPE00745,46.46077,11.121265,871
SHAPE00745,46.460754,11.121176,872
SHAPE00745,46.46069,11.12104,873
SHAPE00745,46.460606,11.120918,874
SHAPE00745,46.460205,11.120526,875
SHAPE00745,46.45982,11.120173,876
SHAPE00745,46.459637,11.120003,877
SHAPE00745,46.459503,11.119908,878
SHAPE00745,46.459187,11.119747,879
SHAPE00745,46.45894,11.119655,880
SHAPE00745,46.458897,11.119598,881
SHAPE00745,46.458897,11.119598,882
SHAPE00745,46.45894,11.119655,883
SHAPE00745,46.458748,11.119576,884
SHAPE00745,46.45864,11.119501,885
SHAPE00745,46.458344,11.119267,886
SHAPE00745,46.458225,11.119161,887
SHAPE00745,46.458103,11.119077,888
SHAPE00745,46.458008,11.119027,889
SHAPE00745,46.45787,11.118986,890
SHAPE00745,46.457764,11.118981,891
SHAPE00745,46.45758,11.119018,892
SHAPE00745,46.457344,11.119064,893
SHAPE00745,46.457146,11.1191,894
SHAPE00745,46.45701,11.119123,895
SHAPE00745,46.45687,11.119133,896
SHAPE00745,46.456753,11.119111,897
SHAPE00745,46.45663,11.119056,898
SHAPE00745,46.45637,11.118874,899
SHAPE00745,46.456066,11.118672,900
SHAPE00745,46.455963,11.11863,901
SHAPE00745,46.45588,11.118574,902
SHAPE00745,46.45577,11.11847,903
SHAPE00745,46.45568,11.118317,904
SHAPE00745,46.45559,11.118096,905
SHAPE00745,46.455524,11.117975,906
SHAPE00745,46.45549,11.117923,907
SHAPE00745,46.455433,11.117876,908
SHAPE00745,46.45537,11.117864,909
SHAPE00745,46.455177,11.117855,910
SHAPE00745,46.45485,11.117889,911
SHAPE00745,46.454758,11.117895,912
SHAPE00745,46.454666,11.117846,913
SHAPE00745,46.454506,11.117567,914
SHAPE00745,46.454483,11.117517,915
SHAPE00745,46.45447,11.117463,916
SHAPE00745,46.454494,11.117462,917
SHAPE00745,46.454517,11.117448,918
SHAPE00745,46.454533,11.117419,919
SHAPE00745,46.45454,11.117383,920
SHAPE00745,46.454536,11.117346,921
SHAPE00745,46.45452,11.117315,922
SHAPE00745,46.45449,11.117296,923
SHAPE00745,46.45446,11.117303,924
SHAPE00745,46.454437,11.117324,925
SHAPE00745,46.454426,11.117355,926
SHAPE00745,46.454426,11.117392,927
SHAPE00745,46.454433,11.117426,928
SHAPE00745,46.454395,11.117435,929
SHAPE00745,46.45436,11.117448,930
SHAPE00745,46.45434,11.117459,931
SHAPE00745,46.45434,11.117459,932
SHAPE00745,46.45433,11.117467,933
SHAPE00745,46.45429,11.117498,934
SHAPE00745,46.454254,11.117607,935
SHAPE00745,46.454212,11.117799,936
SHAPE00745,46.45418,11.117989,937
SHAPE00745,46.454075,11.118406,938
SHAPE00745,46.45394,11.118921,939
SHAPE00745,46.453854,11.11927,940
SHAPE00745,46.45382,11.119414,941
SHAPE00745,46.453697,11.119834,942
SHAPE00745,46.453506,11.120593,943
SHAPE00745,46.45348,11.12069,944
SHAPE00745,46.453457,11.12076,945
SHAPE00745,46.453392,11.120903,946
SHAPE00745,46.453335,11.120979,947
SHAPE00745,46.45316,11.121184,948
SHAPE00745,46.45289,11.121492,949
SHAPE00745,46.45275,11.121645,950
SHAPE00745,46.45264,11.121722,951
SHAPE00745,46.45258,11.121749,952
SHAPE00745,46.45258,11.121749,953
SHAPE00745,46.45254,11.121765,954
SHAPE00745,46.452446,11.121767,955
SHAPE00745,46.452255,11.121696,956
SHAPE00745,46.452026,11.121592,957
SHAPE00745,46.451828,11.121542,958
SHAPE00745,46.451706,11.121554,959
SHAPE00745,46.451584,11.121616,960
SHAPE00745,46.451256,11.121923,961
SHAPE00745,46.451054,11.122164,962
SHAPE00745,46.45094,11.122356,963
SHAPE00745,46.45079,11.12276,964
SHAPE00745,46.45072,11.122925,965
SHAPE00745,46.45061,11.123117,966
SHAPE00745,46.450504,11.12321,967
SHAPE00745,46.45042,11.123266,968
SHAPE00745,46.449905,11.123469,969
SHAPE00745,46.449257,11.123705,970
SHAPE00745,46.44846,11.124022,971
SHAPE00745,46.448364,11.124078,972
SHAPE00745,46.448315,11.124134,973
SHAPE00745,46.448265,11.124203,974
SHAPE00745,46.448265,11.124203,975
SHAPE00745,46.44817,11.124334,976
SHAPE00745,46.44792,11.124715,977
SHAPE00745,46.44778,11.124882,978
SHAPE00745,46.44766,11.124989,979
SHAPE00745,46.447536,11.124975,980
SHAPE00745,46.44738,11.124871,981
SHAPE00745,46.447304,11.124743,982
SHAPE00745,46.447193,11.124631,983
SHAPE00745,46.447056,11.124564,984
SHAPE00745,46.4468,11.124654,985
SHAPE00745,46.446484,11.125151,986
SHAPE00745,46.44628,11.125274,987
SHAPE00745,46.446037,11.125216,988
SHAPE00745,46.445858,11.124947,989
SHAPE00745,46.44564,11.124207,990
SHAPE00745,46.4454,11.123775,991
SHAPE00745,46.445347,11.123587,992
SHAPE00745,46.44535,11.123402,993
SHAPE00745,46.445404,11.123227,994
SHAPE00745,46.44549,11.123018,995
SHAPE00745,46.44558,11.122784,996
SHAPE00745,46.445587,11.122629,997
SHAPE00745,46.44557,11.122547,998
SHAPE00745,46.445534,11.122473,999
SHAPE00745,46.445274,11.122278,1000
SHAPE00745,46.445225,11.122188,1001
SHAPE00745,46.445053,11.122013,1002
SHAPE00745,46.444965,11.121902,1003
SHAPE00745,46.444866,11.121869,1004
SHAPE00745,46.444843,11.121999,1005
SHAPE00745,46.4448,11.122103,1006
SHAPE00745,46.444626,11.122203,1007
SHAPE00745,46.44446,11.122216,1008
SHAPE00745,46.444405,11.122158,1009
SHAPE00745,46.44439,11.122099,1010
SHAPE00745,46.444374,11.121918,1011
SHAPE00745,46.44439,11.121804,1012
SHAPE00745,46.44441,11.12169,1013
SHAPE00745,46.444336,11.121692,1014
SHAPE00745,46.44427,11.12169,1015
SHAPE00745,46.444214,11.121689,1016
SHAPE00745,46.444042,11.121656,1017
SHAPE00745,46.443974,11.121644,1018
SHAPE00745,46.44384,11.121645,1019
SHAPE00745,46.443672,11.12172,1020
SHAPE00745,46.443462,11.121882,1021
SHAPE00745,46.443317,11.122019,1022
SHAPE00745,46.443226,11.122197,1023
SHAPE00745,46.443176,11.122379,1024
SHAPE00745,46.4431,11.123136,1025
SHAPE00745,46.443085,11.123268,1026
SHAPE00745,46.443035,11.123517,1027
SHAPE00745,46.442974,11.123629,1028
SHAPE00745,46.44288,11.123729,1029
SHAPE00745,46.442806,11.123753,1030
SHAPE00745,46.44272,11.123742,1031
SHAPE00745,46.44259,11.123693,1032
SHAPE00745,46.44237,11.123556,1033
SHAPE00745,46.442257,11.123522,1034
SHAPE00745,46.442154,11.123543,1035
SHAPE00745,46.44206,11.123594,1036
SHAPE00745,46.441906,11.123762,1037
SHAPE00745,46.441612,11.124113,1038
SHAPE00745,46.44136,11.124393,1039
SHAPE00745,46.441124,11.124622,1040
SHAPE00745,46.441013,11.124714,1041
SHAPE00745,46.440956,11.12476,1042
SHAPE00745,46.44091,11.124789,1043
SHAPE00745,46.440826,11.124805,1044
SHAPE00745,46.440723,11.124764,1045
SHAPE00745,46.440647,11.124706,1046
SHAPE00745,46.440582,11.124577,1047
SHAPE00745,46.44055,11.124373,1048
SHAPE00745,46.440556,11.124076,1049
SHAPE00745,46.44062,11.123351,1050
SHAPE00745,46.440624,11.123173,1051
SHAPE00745,46.440605,11.123058,1052
SHAPE00745,46.44053,11.122974,1053
SHAPE00745,46.440445,11.122931,1054
SHAPE00745,46.440193,11.122903,1055
SHAPE00745,46.44004,11.122879,1056
SHAPE00745,46.439865,11.122894,1057
SHAPE00745,46.439533,11.123023,1058
SHAPE00745,46.43924,11.123115,1059
SHAPE00745,46.43908,11.123126,1060
SHAPE00745,46.43888,11.123084,1061
SHAPE00745,46.43869,11.123015,1062
SHAPE00745,46.438602,11.12301,1063
SHAPE00745,46.43852,11.12304,1064
SHAPE00745,46.438435,11.123123,1065
SHAPE00745,46.43831,11.123307,1066
SHAPE00745,46.43818,11.123451,1067
SHAPE00745,46.438053,11.123552,1068
SHAPE00745,46.4377,11.12376,1069
SHAPE00745,46.43758,11.123859,1070
SHAPE00745,46.43746,11.124058,1071
SHAPE00745,46.437325,11.124448,1072
SHAPE00745,46.437202,11.124718,1073
SHAPE00745,46.437004,11.125016,1074
SHAPE00745,46.43698,11.125129,1075
SHAPE00745,46.43698,11.125215,1076
SHAPE00745,46.437,11.125308,1077
SHAPE00745,46.437046,11.12539,1078
SHAPE00745,46.437107,11.125433,1079
SHAPE00745,46.437164,11.125465,1080
SHAPE00745,46.437325,11.1255,1081
SHAPE00745,46.43759,11.125507,1082
SHAPE00745,46.43773,11.125533,1083
SHAPE00745,46.43785,11.125596,1084
SHAPE00745,46.437893,11.125641,1085
SHAPE00745,46.43803,11.125792,1086
SHAPE00745,46.438145,11.125884,1087
SHAPE00745,46.438286,11.125973,1088
SHAPE00745,46.43846,11.126081,1089
SHAPE00745,46.43861,11.126221,1090
SHAPE00745,46.43906,11.126748,1091
SHAPE00745,46.439426,11.127174,1092
SHAPE00745,46.439507,11.127239,1093
SHAPE00745,46.439552,11.12726,1094
SHAPE00745,46.439598,11.12728,1095
SHAPE00745,46.439716,11.127304,1096
SHAPE00745,46.44005,11.127288,1097
SHAPE00745,46.440247,11.12733,1098
SHAPE00745,46.440365,11.12738,1099
SHAPE00745,46.44048,11.127482,1100
SHAPE00745,46.44088,11.12783,1101
SHAPE00745,46.44107,11.128001,1102
SHAPE00745,46.441257,11.128139,1103
SHAPE00745,46.44144,11.128203,1104
SHAPE00745,46.441643,11.128223,1105
SHAPE00745,46.44202,11.128197,1106
SHAPE00745,46.442085,11.128231,1107
SHAPE00745,46.442123,11.128294,1108
SHAPE00745,46.442135,11.128373,1109
SHAPE00745,46.442127,11.128441,1110
SHAPE00745,46.442104,11.1285,1111
SHAPE00745,46.442066,11.12856,1112
SHAPE00745,46.442024,11.128612,1113
SHAPE00745,46.441936,11.128673,1114
SHAPE00745,46.441647,11.12888,1115
SHAPE00745,46.44154,11.128989,1116
SHAPE00745,46.441444,11.129145,1117
SHAPE00745,46.44138,11.129328,1118
SHAPE00745,46.441357,11.129516,1119
SHAPE00745,46.44136,11.129734,1120
SHAPE00745,46.441414,11.130072,1121
SHAPE00745,46.441463,11.130402,1122
SHAPE00745,46.441483,11.130545,1123
SHAPE00745,46.44149,11.130683,1124
SHAPE00745,46.441475,11.130887,1125
SHAPE00745,46.441475,11.130887,1126
SHAPE00745,46.441467,11.13098,1127
SHAPE00745,46.44146,11.131038,1128
SHAPE00745,46.441425,11.131157,1129
SHAPE00745,46.44139,11.131282,1130
SHAPE00745,46.44133,11.131461,1131
SHAPE00745,46.441265,11.13161,1132
SHAPE00745,46.441196,11.131765,1133
SHAPE00745,46.441097,11.131946,1134
SHAPE00745,46.440983,11.132112,1135
SHAPE00745,46.440823,11.132302,1136
SHAPE00745,46.44065,11.132463,1137
SHAPE00745,46.440514,11.132569,1138
SHAPE00745,46.440422,11.132617,1139
SHAPE00745,46.440315,11.132676,1140
SHAPE00745,46.440155,11.132726,1141
SHAPE00745,46.440014,11.132756,1142
SHAPE00745,46.43994,11.132777,1143
SHAPE00745,46.43994,11.132777,1144
SHAPE00745,46.43961,11.132877,1145
SHAPE00745,46.439533,11.132904,1146
SHAPE00745,46.43944,11.132949,1147
SHAPE00745,46.439346,11.132997,1148
SHAPE00745,46.439236,11.133083,1149
SHAPE00745,46.439133,11.133197,1150
SHAPE00745,46.439037,11.133309,1151
SHAPE00745,46.43885,11.133549,1152
SHAPE00745,46.438732,11.133792,1153
SHAPE00745,46.438694,11.133916,1154
SHAPE00745,46.438675,11.13402,1155
SHAPE00745,46.438675,11.134048,1156
SHAPE00745,46.43867,11.134274,1157
SHAPE00745,46.438667,11.13451,1158
SHAPE00745,46.438686,11.134676,1159
SHAPE00745,46.438736,11.134871,1160
SHAPE00745,46.438747,11.134898,1161
SHAPE00745,46.438793,11.134984,1162
SHAPE00745,46.438847,11.135047,1163
SHAPE00745,46.438923,11.135115,1164
SHAPE00745,46.439014,11.135217,1165
SHAPE00745,46.439087,11.135293,1166
SHAPE00745,46.439148,11.135362,1167
SHAPE00745,46.439262,11.135526,1168
SHAPE00745,46.439312,11.135611,1169
SHAPE00745,46.439346,11.135693,1170
SHAPE00745,46.439384,11.135786,1171
SHAPE00745,46.43939,11.135808,1172
SHAPE00745,46.43939,11.135808,1173
SHAPE00745,46.439404,11.135864,1174
SHAPE00745,46.43944,11.136058,1175
SHAPE00745,46.439453,11.136146,1176
SHAPE00745,46.439457,11.136229,1177
SHAPE00745,46.439453,11.136301,1178
SHAPE00745,46.43945,11.13634,1179
SHAPE00745,46.439438,11.136402,1180
SHAPE00745,46.43942,11.136475,1181
SHAPE00745,46.439384,11.13652,1182
SHAPE00745,46.439327,11.136567,1183
SHAPE00745,46.43929,11.136589,1184
SHAPE00745,46.439144,11.136653,1185
SHAPE00745,46.439068,11.136682,1186
SHAPE00745,46.439,11.136693,1187
SHAPE00745,46.43898,11.136691,1188
SHAPE00745,46.43896,11.136688,1189
SHAPE00745,46.438934,11.136671,1190
SHAPE00745,46.438908,11.13665,1191
SHAPE00745,46.43888,11.136627,1192
SHAPE00745,46.438854,11.136605,1193
SHAPE00745,46.438793,11.136585,1194
SHAPE00745,46.43867,11.136594,1195
SHAPE00745,46.438602,11.136598,1196
SHAPE00745,46.43852,11.136623,1197
SHAPE00745,46.43834,11.136679,1198
SHAPE00745,46.43815,11.136738,1199
SHAPE00745,46.43772,11.136868,1200
SHAPE00745,46.43771,11.136877,1201
SHAPE00745,46.437675,11.136899,1202
SHAPE00745,46.437634,11.136939,1203
SHAPE00745,46.43756,11.137036,1204
SHAPE00745,46.437534,11.137081,1205
SHAPE00745,46.43745,11.137296,1206
SHAPE00745,46.437298,11.13768,1207
SHAPE00745,46.437252,11.137802,1208
SHAPE00745,46.437386,11.137819,1209
SHAPE00745,46.43749,11.137812,1210
SHAPE00745,46.437576,11.137815,1211
SHAPE00745,46.437702,11.137815,1212
SHAPE00745,46.437813,11.137828,1213
SHAPE00745,46.437904,11.137861,1214
SHAPE00745,46.43793,11.137879,1215
SHAPE00745,46.43795,11.137902,1216
SHAPE00745,46.43799,11.137977,1217
SHAPE00745,46.43804,11.138125,1218
SHAPE00745,46.438118,11.138316,1219
SHAPE00745,46.43815,11.138437,1220
SHAPE00745,46.43814,11.138516,1221
SHAPE00745,46.438107,11.138621,1222
SHAPE00745,46.43795,11.138958,1223
SHAPE00745,46.437775,11.139263,1224
SHAPE00745,46.437714,11.139336,1225
SHAPE00745,46.43766,11.139408,1226
SHAPE00745,46.4375,11.139493,1227
SHAPE00745,46.43733,11.139631,1228
SHAPE00745,46.437126,11.139772,1229
SHAPE00745,46.436886,11.139944,1230
SHAPE00745,46.436848,11.14003,1231
SHAPE00745,46.43677,11.140101,1232
SHAPE00745,46.43639,11.14026,1233
SHAPE00745,46.436314,11.140309,1234
SHAPE00745,46.43624,11.140417,1235
SHAPE00745,46.43616,11.140567,1236
SHAPE00745,46.436104,11.14066,1237
SHAPE00745,46.436104,11.14066,1238
SHAPE00745,46.43616,11.140567,1239
SHAPE00745,46.43624,11.140417,1240
SHAPE00745,46.436314,11.140309,1241
SHAPE00745,46.43639,11.14026,1242
SHAPE00745,46.43677,11.140101,1243
SHAPE00745,46.436848,11.14003,1244
SHAPE00745,46.436886,11.139944,1245
SHAPE00745,46.437126,11.139772,1246
SHAPE00745,46.43733,11.139631,1247
SHAPE00745,46.4375,11.139493,1248
SHAPE00745,46.43766,11.139408,1249
SHAPE00745,46.437714,11.139336,1250
SHAPE00745,46.437775,11.139263,1251
SHAPE00745,46.43795,11.138958,1252
SHAPE00745,46.438107,11.138621,1253
SHAPE00745,46.43814,11.138516,1254
SHAPE00745,46.43815,11.138437,1255
SHAPE00745,46.438118,11.138316,1256
SHAPE00745,46.43804,11.138125,1257
SHAPE00745,46.43799,11.137977,1258
SHAPE00745,46.43795,11.137902,1259
SHAPE00745,46.43793,11.137879,1260
SHAPE00745,46.437904,11.137861,1261
SHAPE00745,46.437813,11.137828,1262
SHAPE00745,46.437702,11.137815,1263
SHAPE00745,46.437576,11.137815,1264
SHAPE00745,46.43749,11.137812,1265
SHAPE00745,46.437386,11.137819,1266
SHAPE00745,46.437252,11.137802,1267
SHAPE00745,46.43726,11.137776,1268
SHAPE00748,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00748,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00748,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00748,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00748,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00748,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00748,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00748,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00748,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00748,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00748,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00748,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00748,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00748,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00748,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00748,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00748,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00748,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00748,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00748,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00748,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00748,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00748,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00748,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00748,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00748,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00748,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00748,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00748,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00748,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00748,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00748,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00748,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00748,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00748,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00748,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00748,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00748,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00748,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00748,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00748,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00748,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00748,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00748,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00748,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00748,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00748,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00748,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE00748,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE00748,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE00748,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE00748,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE00748,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE00748,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE00748,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE00748,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE00748,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE00748,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE00748,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE00748,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE00748,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE00748,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE00748,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE00748,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE00748,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE00748,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE00748,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE00748,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE00748,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE00748,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE00748,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE00748,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE00748,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE00748,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE00748,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE00748,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE00748,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE00748,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE00748,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE00748,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE00748,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE00748,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE00748,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE00748,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE00748,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE00748,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE00748,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE00748,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE00748,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE00748,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE00748,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE00748,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE00748,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE00748,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE00748,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE00748,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE00748,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE00748,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE00748,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE00748,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE00748,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE00748,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE00748,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE00748,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE00748,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE00748,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE00748,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE00748,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE00748,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE00748,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE00748,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE00748,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE00748,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE00748,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE00748,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE00748,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE00748,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE00748,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE00748,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE00748,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE00748,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE00748,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE00748,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE00748,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE00748,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE00748,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE00748,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE00748,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE00748,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE00748,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE00748,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE00748,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE00748,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE00748,46.287437,11.435822,137
SHAPE00748,46.28742,11.435795,138
SHAPE00748,46.28724,11.435546,139
SHAPE00748,46.28709,11.435304,140
SHAPE00748,46.287086,11.435059,141
SHAPE00748,46.28712,11.434875,142
SHAPE00748,46.287125,11.434463,143
SHAPE00748,46.287018,11.434158,144
SHAPE00748,46.28699,11.434114,145
SHAPE00748,46.28682,11.433933,146
SHAPE00748,46.2866,11.433744,147
SHAPE00748,46.28649,11.433513,148
SHAPE00748,46.28647,11.433303,149
SHAPE00748,46.286453,11.433002,150
SHAPE00748,46.286407,11.432816,151
SHAPE00748,46.286316,11.43269,152
SHAPE00748,46.285995,11.432527,153
SHAPE00748,46.285862,11.432356,154
SHAPE00748,46.28566,11.431929,155
SHAPE00748,46.285507,11.431592,156
SHAPE00748,46.28537,11.431168,157
SHAPE00748,46.28525,11.429355,158
SHAPE00748,46.285202,11.429025,159
SHAPE00748,46.285156,11.428688,160
SHAPE00748,46.28504,11.427987,161
SHAPE00748,46.28497,11.427688,162
SHAPE00748,46.284935,11.427392,163
SHAPE00748,46.284843,11.427167,164
SHAPE00748,46.284798,11.427023,165
SHAPE00748,46.284782,11.426881,166
SHAPE00748,46.28479,11.426767,167
SHAPE00748,46.284813,11.42663,168
SHAPE00748,46.28486,11.426503,169
SHAPE00748,46.284897,11.426416,170
SHAPE00748,46.285004,11.42624,171
SHAPE00748,46.285168,11.426017,172
SHAPE00748,46.28522,11.425947,173
SHAPE00748,46.285263,11.42587,174
SHAPE00748,46.285328,11.425683,175
SHAPE00748,46.28542,11.425444,176
SHAPE00748,46.28547,11.425326,177
SHAPE00748,46.285503,11.425269,178
SHAPE00748,46.285763,11.424892,179
SHAPE00748,46.285816,11.424816,180
SHAPE00748,46.285866,11.424752,181
SHAPE00748,46.28593,11.424703,182
SHAPE00748,46.28606,11.424628,183
SHAPE00748,46.286213,11.424544,184
SHAPE00748,46.28657,11.424375,185
SHAPE00748,46.286625,11.424333,186
SHAPE00748,46.286694,11.424273,187
SHAPE00748,46.286755,11.424203,188
SHAPE00748,46.28683,11.424095,189
SHAPE00748,46.287464,11.423064,190
SHAPE00748,46.28751,11.422966,191
SHAPE00748,46.28753,11.42291,192
SHAPE00748,46.287544,11.422831,193
SHAPE00748,46.28755,11.422728,194
SHAPE00748,46.28754,11.422389,195
SHAPE00748,46.287537,11.422147,196
SHAPE00748,46.287548,11.422034,197
SHAPE00748,46.287567,11.421956,198
SHAPE00748,46.287598,11.421879,199
SHAPE00748,46.28767,11.421751,200
SHAPE00748,46.287758,11.421566,201
SHAPE00748,46.287815,11.421394,202
SHAPE00748,46.287838,11.421308,203
SHAPE00748,46.287853,11.421216,204
SHAPE00748,46.287857,11.421028,205
SHAPE00748,46.287865,11.420823,206
SHAPE00748,46.28789,11.420685,207
SHAPE00748,46.28791,11.420609,208
SHAPE00748,46.28794,11.420512,209
SHAPE00748,46.28799,11.420423,210
SHAPE00748,46.288044,11.420362,211
SHAPE00748,46.288124,11.420281,212
SHAPE00748,46.288284,11.420177,213
SHAPE00748,46.28844,11.420101,214
SHAPE00748,46.28879,11.419984,215
SHAPE00748,46.288887,11.419957,216
SHAPE00748,46.288963,11.419939,217
SHAPE00748,46.28916,11.419915,218
SHAPE00748,46.28927,11.419891,219
SHAPE00748,46.289318,11.419868,220
SHAPE00748,46.289383,11.419842,221
SHAPE00748,46.28944,11.419781,222
SHAPE00748,46.28949,11.41971,223
SHAPE00748,46.289566,11.41958,224
SHAPE00748,46.289715,11.419357,225
SHAPE00748,46.289803,11.419236,226
SHAPE00748,46.289906,11.419048,227
SHAPE00748,46.290478,11.418961,228
SHAPE00748,46.29139,11.418761,229
SHAPE00748,46.291496,11.418584,230
SHAPE00748,46.291813,11.41855,231
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.418261,232
SHAPE00748,46.29294,11.418085,233
SHAPE00748,46.293167,11.417846,234
SHAPE00748,46.29314,11.417325,235
SHAPE00748,46.293167,11.417002,236
SHAPE00748,46.29326,11.416735,237
SHAPE00748,46.293625,11.41608,238
SHAPE00748,46.293716,11.415758,239
SHAPE00748,46.29373,11.415251,240
SHAPE00748,46.293907,11.414371,241
SHAPE00748,46.294113,11.413675,242
SHAPE00748,46.294254,11.413195,243
SHAPE00748,46.294376,11.412629,244
SHAPE00748,46.294533,11.412313,245
SHAPE00748,46.294704,11.412033,246
SHAPE00748,46.294956,11.41159,247
SHAPE00748,46.295204,11.411151,248
SHAPE00748,46.295296,11.410966,249
SHAPE00748,46.295433,11.410725,250
SHAPE00748,46.29559,11.410458,251
SHAPE00748,46.295864,11.410118,252
SHAPE00748,46.29623,11.409753,253
SHAPE00748,46.29638,11.409368,254
SHAPE00748,46.2967,11.408727,255
SHAPE00748,46.296997,11.408472,256
SHAPE00748,46.29752,11.40819,257
SHAPE00748,46.29761,11.408045,258
SHAPE00748,46.297813,11.407562,259
SHAPE00748,46.297947,11.407428,260
SHAPE00748,46.298203,11.407218,261
SHAPE00748,46.299004,11.40622,262
SHAPE00748,46.299484,11.406016,263
SHAPE00748,46.29973,11.405765,264
SHAPE00748,46.299988,11.405566,265
SHAPE00748,46.300186,11.405293,266
SHAPE00748,46.300343,11.405077,267
SHAPE00748,46.300636,11.404673,268
SHAPE00748,46.301147,11.404226,269
SHAPE00748,46.30119,11.404054,270
SHAPE00748,46.30119,11.404054,271
SHAPE00748,46.301147,11.404226,272
SHAPE00748,46.300636,11.404673,273
SHAPE00748,46.300343,11.405077,274
SHAPE00748,46.300186,11.405293,275
SHAPE00748,46.299988,11.405566,276
SHAPE00748,46.29973,11.405765,277
SHAPE00748,46.299484,11.406016,278
SHAPE00748,46.299004,11.40622,279
SHAPE00748,46.298203,11.407218,280
SHAPE00748,46.297947,11.407428,281
SHAPE00748,46.297813,11.407562,282
SHAPE00748,46.29761,11.408045,283
SHAPE00748,46.29752,11.40819,284
SHAPE00748,46.296997,11.408472,285
SHAPE00748,46.2967,11.408727,286
SHAPE00748,46.29638,11.409368,287
SHAPE00748,46.29623,11.409753,288
SHAPE00748,46.295864,11.410118,289
SHAPE00748,46.29559,11.410458,290
SHAPE00748,46.295433,11.410725,291
SHAPE00748,46.295296,11.410966,292
SHAPE00748,46.295204,11.411151,293
SHAPE00748,46.294956,11.41159,294
SHAPE00748,46.294704,11.412033,295
SHAPE00748,46.294533,11.412313,296
SHAPE00748,46.294376,11.412629,297
SHAPE00748,46.294254,11.413195,298
SHAPE00748,46.294113,11.413675,299
SHAPE00748,46.293907,11.414371,300
SHAPE00748,46.29373,11.415251,301
SHAPE00748,46.293716,11.415758,302
SHAPE00748,46.293625,11.41608,303
SHAPE00748,46.29326,11.416735,304
SHAPE00748,46.293167,11.417002,305
SHAPE00748,46.29314,11.417325,306
SHAPE00748,46.293167,11.417846,307
SHAPE00748,46.29294,11.418085,308
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.418261,309
SHAPE00748,46.291813,11.41855,310
SHAPE00748,46.291496,11.418584,311
SHAPE00748,46.29139,11.418761,312
SHAPE00748,46.290478,11.418961,313
SHAPE00748,46.289906,11.419048,314
SHAPE00748,46.289803,11.419236,315
SHAPE00748,46.289715,11.419357,316
SHAPE00748,46.289566,11.41958,317
SHAPE00748,46.28949,11.41971,318
SHAPE00748,46.28944,11.419781,319
SHAPE00748,46.289383,11.419842,320
SHAPE00748,46.289318,11.419868,321
SHAPE00748,46.28927,11.419891,322
SHAPE00748,46.28916,11.419915,323
SHAPE00748,46.288963,11.419939,324
SHAPE00748,46.288887,11.419957,325
SHAPE00748,46.28879,11.419984,326
SHAPE00748,46.28844,11.420101,327
SHAPE00748,46.288284,11.420177,328
SHAPE00748,46.288124,11.420281,329
SHAPE00748,46.288044,11.420362,330
SHAPE00748,46.28799,11.420423,331
SHAPE00748,46.28794,11.420512,332
SHAPE00748,46.28791,11.420609,333
SHAPE00748,46.28789,11.420685,334
SHAPE00748,46.287865,11.420823,335
SHAPE00748,46.287857,11.421028,336
SHAPE00748,46.287853,11.421216,337
SHAPE00748,46.287838,11.421308,338
SHAPE00748,46.287815,11.421394,339
SHAPE00748,46.287758,11.421566,340
SHAPE00748,46.28767,11.421751,341
SHAPE00748,46.287598,11.421879,342
SHAPE00748,46.287567,11.421956,343
SHAPE00748,46.287548,11.422034,344
SHAPE00748,46.287537,11.422147,345
SHAPE00748,46.28754,11.422389,346
SHAPE00748,46.28755,11.422728,347
SHAPE00748,46.287544,11.422831,348
SHAPE00748,46.28753,11.42291,349
SHAPE00748,46.28751,11.422966,350
SHAPE00748,46.287464,11.423064,351
SHAPE00748,46.28683,11.424095,352
SHAPE00748,46.286755,11.424203,353
SHAPE00748,46.286694,11.424273,354
SHAPE00748,46.286625,11.424333,355
SHAPE00748,46.28657,11.424375,356
SHAPE00748,46.286213,11.424544,357
SHAPE00748,46.28606,11.424628,358
SHAPE00748,46.28593,11.424703,359
SHAPE00748,46.285866,11.424752,360
SHAPE00748,46.285816,11.424816,361
SHAPE00748,46.285763,11.424892,362
SHAPE00748,46.285503,11.425269,363
SHAPE00748,46.28547,11.425326,364
SHAPE00748,46.28542,11.425444,365
SHAPE00748,46.285328,11.425683,366
SHAPE00748,46.285263,11.42587,367
SHAPE00748,46.28522,11.425947,368
SHAPE00748,46.285168,11.426017,369
SHAPE00748,46.285004,11.42624,370
SHAPE00748,46.284897,11.426416,371
SHAPE00748,46.28486,11.426503,372
SHAPE00748,46.284813,11.42663,373
SHAPE00748,46.28479,11.426767,374
SHAPE00748,46.284782,11.426881,375
SHAPE00748,46.284798,11.427023,376
SHAPE00748,46.284843,11.427167,377
SHAPE00748,46.284935,11.427392,378
SHAPE00748,46.28497,11.427688,379
SHAPE00748,46.28504,11.427987,380
SHAPE00748,46.285156,11.428688,381
SHAPE00748,46.285202,11.429025,382
SHAPE00748,46.28525,11.429355,383
SHAPE00748,46.28537,11.431168,384
SHAPE00748,46.285507,11.431592,385
SHAPE00748,46.28566,11.431929,386
SHAPE00748,46.285862,11.432356,387
SHAPE00748,46.285995,11.432527,388
SHAPE00748,46.286316,11.43269,389
SHAPE00748,46.286407,11.432816,390
SHAPE00748,46.286453,11.433002,391
SHAPE00748,46.28647,11.433303,392
SHAPE00748,46.28649,11.433513,393
SHAPE00748,46.2866,11.433744,394
SHAPE00748,46.28682,11.433933,395
SHAPE00748,46.28699,11.434114,396
SHAPE00748,46.287018,11.434158,397
SHAPE00748,46.287125,11.434463,398
SHAPE00748,46.28712,11.434875,399
SHAPE00748,46.287086,11.435059,400
SHAPE00748,46.28709,11.435304,401
SHAPE00748,46.28724,11.435546,402
SHAPE00748,46.28742,11.435795,403
SHAPE00748,46.287617,11.436086,404
SHAPE00748,46.287666,11.43619,405
SHAPE00748,46.28775,11.436557,406
SHAPE00748,46.287907,11.43707,407
SHAPE00748,46.288208,11.43764,408
SHAPE00748,46.288292,11.43777,409
SHAPE00748,46.28836,11.437874,410
SHAPE00748,46.288574,11.438124,411
SHAPE00748,46.28886,11.438246,412
SHAPE00748,46.289055,11.4383,413
SHAPE00748,46.289547,11.438439,414
SHAPE00748,46.29021,11.438605,415
SHAPE00748,46.29061,11.438745,416
SHAPE00748,46.29077,11.4388,417
SHAPE00748,46.290936,11.438864,418
SHAPE00748,46.291035,11.438947,419
SHAPE00748,46.291115,11.438933,420
SHAPE00748,46.29114,11.438929,421
SHAPE00748,46.291397,11.438859,422
SHAPE00748,46.29142,11.438947,423
SHAPE00748,46.2914,11.439033,424
SHAPE00748,46.291367,11.439123,425
SHAPE00748,46.2914,11.439259,426
SHAPE00748,46.29141,11.43936,427
SHAPE00748,46.29142,11.439445,428
SHAPE00748,46.29142,11.439527,429
SHAPE00748,46.29146,11.439611,430
SHAPE00748,46.29154,11.439676,431
SHAPE00748,46.292023,11.439972,432
SHAPE00748,46.292088,11.440022,433
SHAPE00748,46.29212,11.440091,434
SHAPE00748,46.29221,11.440308,435
SHAPE00748,46.292236,11.440396,436
SHAPE00748,46.292263,11.440527,437
SHAPE00748,46.292255,11.440619,438
SHAPE00748,46.292206,11.440813,439
SHAPE00748,46.291904,11.441119,440
SHAPE00748,46.291492,11.44126,441
SHAPE00748,46.291393,11.441345,442
SHAPE00748,46.29137,11.441515,443
SHAPE00748,46.29146,11.441766,444
SHAPE00748,46.29179,11.442231,445
SHAPE00748,46.29241,11.442575,446
SHAPE00748,46.292557,11.442701,447
SHAPE00748,46.292633,11.44291,448
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.445085,449
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.44567,450
SHAPE00748,46.29261,11.446127,451
SHAPE00748,46.292557,11.44628,452
SHAPE00748,46.29252,11.446411,453
SHAPE00748,46.292145,11.447157,454
SHAPE00748,46.291985,11.4474,455
SHAPE00748,46.29181,11.447582,456
SHAPE00748,46.29143,11.447922,457
SHAPE00748,46.2913,11.448097,458
SHAPE00748,46.29119,11.448273,459
SHAPE00748,46.291077,11.448519,460
SHAPE00748,46.290703,11.449564,461
SHAPE00748,46.290474,11.450225,462
SHAPE00748,46.29037,11.450518,463
SHAPE00748,46.290314,11.450788,464
SHAPE00748,46.290207,11.451508,465
SHAPE00748,46.290188,11.451621,466
SHAPE00748,46.29018,11.451967,467
SHAPE00748,46.29019,11.452323,468
SHAPE00748,46.290245,11.452715,469
SHAPE00748,46.29029,11.452987,470
SHAPE00748,46.29035,11.453233,471
SHAPE00748,46.290424,11.453414,472
SHAPE00748,46.290497,11.453584,473
SHAPE00748,46.290623,11.453798,474
SHAPE00748,46.290817,11.454033,475
SHAPE00748,46.291134,11.454353,476
SHAPE00748,46.29143,11.454531,477
SHAPE00748,46.29177,11.454668,478
SHAPE00748,46.29192,11.454803,479
SHAPE00748,46.292118,11.455043,480
SHAPE00748,46.292538,11.455698,481
SHAPE00748,46.29258,11.455753,482
SHAPE00748,46.292603,11.455822,483
SHAPE00748,46.29262,11.455919,484
SHAPE00748,46.292744,11.456014,485
SHAPE00748,46.292736,11.456057,486
SHAPE00748,46.292744,11.4561,487
SHAPE00748,46.29276,11.456138,488
SHAPE00748,46.29278,11.456165,489
SHAPE00748,46.292812,11.456178,490
SHAPE00748,46.292843,11.456175,491
SHAPE00748,46.29287,11.456155,492
SHAPE00748,46.292904,11.456415,493
SHAPE00748,46.292892,11.456669,494
SHAPE00748,46.29285,11.456891,495
SHAPE00748,46.292713,11.457192,496
SHAPE00748,46.292667,11.457285,497
SHAPE00748,46.29248,11.457665,498
SHAPE00748,46.2923,11.458051,499
SHAPE00748,46.29214,11.458405,500
SHAPE00748,46.292076,11.458523,501
SHAPE00748,46.29197,11.458723,502
SHAPE00748,46.291904,11.458847,503
SHAPE00748,46.291824,11.459008,504
SHAPE00748,46.291744,11.45918,505
SHAPE00748,46.291695,11.459326,506
SHAPE00748,46.291664,11.459541,507
SHAPE00748,46.291656,11.459639,508
SHAPE00748,46.29165,11.459666,509
SHAPE00748,46.29162,11.459799,510
SHAPE00748,46.291588,11.459943,511
SHAPE00748,46.29148,11.460128,512
SHAPE00748,46.291424,11.460203,513
SHAPE00748,46.291283,11.460373,514
SHAPE00748,46.291252,11.460461,515
SHAPE00748,46.291237,11.460544,516
SHAPE00748,46.291225,11.460603,517
SHAPE00748,46.291218,11.46069,518
SHAPE00748,46.291176,11.46097,519
SHAPE00748,46.291138,11.461119,520
SHAPE00748,46.29108,11.461282,521
SHAPE00748,46.290913,11.461826,522
SHAPE00748,46.290775,11.462267,523
SHAPE00748,46.290684,11.46259,524
SHAPE00748,46.29052,11.463177,525
SHAPE00748,46.290386,11.463631,526
SHAPE00748,46.290356,11.463749,527
SHAPE00748,46.29033,11.463871,528
SHAPE00748,46.290295,11.464069,529
SHAPE00748,46.290268,11.464409,530
SHAPE00748,46.290264,11.464477,531
SHAPE00748,46.29028,11.464741,532
SHAPE00748,46.290306,11.464844,533
SHAPE00748,46.29034,11.46497,534
SHAPE00748,46.290443,11.465352,535
SHAPE00748,46.290478,11.465465,536
SHAPE00748,46.290527,11.465612,537
SHAPE00748,46.29069,11.466231,538
SHAPE00751,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE00751,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE00751,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE00751,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE00751,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE00751,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE00751,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE00751,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE00751,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE00751,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE00751,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE00751,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE00751,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE00751,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE00751,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE00751,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE00751,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE00751,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE00751,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE00751,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE00751,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE00751,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE00751,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE00751,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE00751,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE00751,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE00751,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE00751,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE00751,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE00751,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE00751,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE00751,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE00751,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE00751,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE00751,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE00751,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE00751,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE00751,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE00751,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE00751,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE00751,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE00751,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE00751,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE00751,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE00751,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE00751,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE00751,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE00751,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE00751,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE00751,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE00751,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE00751,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE00751,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE00751,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE00751,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE00751,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE00751,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE00751,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE00751,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE00751,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE00751,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE00751,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE00751,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE00751,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE00751,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE00751,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE00751,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE00751,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE00751,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE00751,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE00751,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE00751,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE00751,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE00751,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE00751,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE00751,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE00751,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE00751,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE00751,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE00751,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE00751,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE00751,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE00751,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE00751,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE00751,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE00751,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE00751,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE00751,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE00751,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE00751,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE00751,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE00751,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE00751,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE00751,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE00751,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE00751,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE00751,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE00751,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE00751,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE00751,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE00751,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE00751,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE00751,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE00751,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE00751,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE00751,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE00751,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE00751,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE00751,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE00751,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE00751,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE00751,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE00751,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE00751,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE00751,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE00751,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE00751,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE00751,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE00751,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE00751,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE00751,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE00751,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE00751,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE00751,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE00751,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE00751,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE00751,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE00751,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE00751,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE00751,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE00751,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE00751,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE00751,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE00751,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE00751,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE00751,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE00751,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE00751,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE00751,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE00751,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE00751,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE00751,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE00751,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE00751,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE00751,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE00751,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE00751,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE00751,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE00751,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE00751,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE00751,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE00751,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE00751,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE00751,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE00751,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE00751,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE00751,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE00751,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE00751,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE00751,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE00751,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE00751,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE00751,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE00751,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE00751,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE00751,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE00751,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE00751,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE00751,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE00751,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE00751,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE00751,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE00751,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE00751,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE00751,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE00751,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE00751,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE00751,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE00751,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE00751,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE00751,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE00751,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE00751,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE00751,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE00751,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE00751,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE00751,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE00751,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE00751,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE00751,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE00751,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE00751,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE00751,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE00751,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE00751,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE00751,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE00751,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE00751,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE00751,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE00751,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE00751,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE00751,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE00751,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE00751,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE00751,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE00751,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE00751,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE00751,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE00751,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE00751,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE00751,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE00751,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE00751,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE00751,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE00751,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE00751,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE00751,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE00751,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE00751,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE00751,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE00751,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE00751,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE00751,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE00751,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE00751,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE00751,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE00751,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE00751,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE00751,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE00751,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE00751,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE00751,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE00751,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE00751,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE00751,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE00751,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE00751,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE00751,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE00751,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE00751,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE00751,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE00751,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE00751,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE00751,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE00751,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE00751,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE00751,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE00751,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE00751,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE00751,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE00751,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE00751,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE00751,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE00751,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE00751,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE00751,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE00751,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE00751,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE00751,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE00751,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE00751,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE00751,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE00751,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE00751,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE00751,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE00751,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE00751,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE00751,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE00751,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE00751,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE00751,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE00751,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE00751,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE00751,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE00751,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE00751,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE00751,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE00751,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE00751,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE00751,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE00751,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE00751,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE00751,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE00751,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE00751,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE00751,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE00751,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE00751,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE00751,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE00751,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE00751,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE00751,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE00751,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE00751,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE00751,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE00751,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE00751,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE00751,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE00751,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE00751,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE00751,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE00751,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE00751,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE00751,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE00751,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE00751,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE00751,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE00751,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE00751,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE00751,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE00751,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE00751,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE00751,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE00751,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE00751,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE00751,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE00751,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE00751,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE00751,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE00751,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE00751,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE00751,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE00751,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE00751,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE00751,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE00751,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE00751,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE00751,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE00751,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE00751,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE00751,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE00751,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE00751,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE00751,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE00751,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE00751,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE00751,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE00751,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE00751,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE00751,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE00751,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE00751,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE00751,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE00751,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE00751,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE00751,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE00751,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE00751,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE00751,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE00751,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE00751,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE00751,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE00751,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE00751,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE00751,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE00751,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE00751,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE00751,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE00751,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE00751,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE00751,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE00751,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE00751,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE00751,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE00751,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE00751,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE00751,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE00751,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE00751,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE00751,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE00751,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE00751,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE00751,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE00751,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE00751,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE00751,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE00751,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE00751,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE00751,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE00751,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE00751,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE00751,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE00751,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE00751,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE00751,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE00751,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE00751,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE00751,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE00751,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE00751,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE00751,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE00751,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE00751,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE00751,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE00751,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE00751,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE00751,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE00751,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE00751,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE00751,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE00751,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE00751,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE00751,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE00751,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE00751,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE00751,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE00751,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE00751,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE00751,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE00751,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE00751,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE00751,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE00751,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE00751,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE00751,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE00751,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE00751,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE00751,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE00751,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE00751,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE00751,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE00751,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE00751,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE00751,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE00751,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE00751,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE00751,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE00751,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE00751,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE00751,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE00751,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE00751,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE00751,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE00751,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE00751,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE00751,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE00751,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE00751,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE00751,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE00751,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE00751,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE00751,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE00751,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE00751,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE00751,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE00751,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE00751,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE00751,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE00751,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE00751,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE00751,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE00751,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE00751,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE00751,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE00751,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE00751,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE00751,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE00751,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE00751,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE00751,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE00751,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE00751,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE00751,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE00751,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE00751,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE00751,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE00751,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE00751,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE00751,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE00751,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE00751,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE00751,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE00751,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE00751,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE00751,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE00751,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE00751,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE00751,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE00751,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE00751,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE00751,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE00751,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE00751,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE00751,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE00751,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE00751,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE00751,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE00751,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE00751,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE00751,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE00751,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE00751,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE00751,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE00751,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE00751,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE00751,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE00751,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE00751,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE00751,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE00751,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE00751,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE00751,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE00751,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE00751,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE00751,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE00751,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE00751,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE00751,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE00751,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE00751,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE00751,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE00751,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE00751,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE00751,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE00751,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE00751,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE00751,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE00751,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE00751,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE00751,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE00751,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE00751,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE00751,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE00751,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE00751,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE00751,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE00751,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE00751,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE00751,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE00751,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE00751,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE00751,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE00751,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE00751,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE00751,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE00751,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE00751,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE00751,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE00751,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE00751,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE00751,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE00751,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE00751,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE00751,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE00751,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE00751,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE00751,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE00751,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE00751,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE00751,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE00751,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE00751,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE00751,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE00751,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE00751,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE00751,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE00751,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE00751,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE00751,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE00751,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE00751,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE00751,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE00751,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE00751,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE00751,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE00751,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE00751,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE00751,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE00751,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE00751,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE00751,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE00751,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE00751,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE00751,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE00751,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE00751,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE00751,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE00751,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE00751,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE00751,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE00751,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE00751,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE00751,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE00751,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE00751,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE00751,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE00751,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE00751,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE00751,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE00751,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE00751,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE00751,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE00751,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE00751,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE00751,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE00751,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE00751,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE00751,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE00751,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE00751,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE00751,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE00751,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE00751,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE00751,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE00751,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE00751,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE00751,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE00751,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE00751,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE00751,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE00751,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE00751,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE00751,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE00751,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE00751,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE00751,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE00751,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE00751,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE00751,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE00751,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE00751,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE00751,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE00751,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE00751,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE00751,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE00751,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE00751,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE00751,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE00751,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE00751,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE00751,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE00751,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE00751,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE00751,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE00751,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE00751,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE00751,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE00751,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE00754,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00754,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00754,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00754,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00754,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00754,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00754,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00754,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00754,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00754,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00754,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00754,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00754,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00754,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00754,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00754,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00754,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00754,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00754,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00754,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00754,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00754,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00754,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00754,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00754,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00754,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00754,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00754,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00754,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00754,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00754,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00754,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00754,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00754,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00754,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00754,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00754,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00754,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00754,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00754,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00754,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00754,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00754,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00754,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE00754,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE00754,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE00754,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE00754,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE00754,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE00754,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE00754,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE00754,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE00754,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE00754,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE00754,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE00754,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE00754,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE00754,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE00754,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE00754,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE00754,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE00754,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE00754,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE00754,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE00754,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE00754,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE00754,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE00754,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE00754,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE00754,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE00754,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE00754,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE00754,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE00754,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE00754,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE00754,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE00754,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE00754,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE00754,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE00754,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE00754,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE00754,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE00754,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE00754,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE00754,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE00754,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE00754,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE00754,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE00754,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE00754,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE00754,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE00754,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE00754,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE00754,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE00754,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE00754,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE00754,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE00754,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE00754,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE00754,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE00754,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE00754,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE00754,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE00754,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE00754,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE00754,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE00754,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE00754,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE00754,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE00754,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE00754,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE00754,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE00754,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE00754,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE00754,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE00754,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE00754,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE00754,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE00754,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE00754,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE00754,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE00754,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE00754,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE00754,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE00754,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE00754,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE00754,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE00754,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE00754,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE00754,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE00754,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE00754,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE00754,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE00754,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE00754,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE00754,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE00754,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE00754,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE00754,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE00754,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE00754,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE00754,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE00754,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE00754,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE00754,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE00754,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE00754,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE00754,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE00754,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE00754,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE00754,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE00754,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE00754,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE00754,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE00754,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE00754,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE00754,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE00754,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE00754,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE00754,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE00754,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE00754,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE00754,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE00754,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE00754,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE00754,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE00754,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE00754,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE00754,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE00754,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE00754,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE00754,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE00754,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE00754,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE00754,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE00754,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE00754,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE00754,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE00754,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE00754,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE00754,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE00754,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE00754,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE00754,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE00754,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE00754,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE00754,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE00754,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE00754,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE00754,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE00754,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE00754,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE00754,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE00754,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE00754,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE00754,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE00754,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE00754,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE00754,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE00754,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE00754,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE00754,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE00754,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE00754,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE00754,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE00754,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE00754,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE00754,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE00754,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE00754,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE00754,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE00754,46.348934,11.089329,212
SHAPE00754,46.348934,11.089538,213
SHAPE00754,46.348938,11.089964,214
SHAPE00754,46.34895,11.090077,215
SHAPE00754,46.348946,11.090183,216
SHAPE00754,46.348934,11.090647,217
SHAPE00754,46.34889,11.090945,218
SHAPE00754,46.34883,11.091218,219
SHAPE00754,46.34881,11.091281,220
SHAPE00754,46.34878,11.091375,221
SHAPE00754,46.348633,11.091766,222
SHAPE00754,46.348473,11.092333,223
SHAPE00754,46.348442,11.092395,224
SHAPE00754,46.348324,11.092749,225
SHAPE00754,46.3483,11.092883,226
SHAPE00754,46.348293,11.092964,227
SHAPE00754,46.348293,11.093019,228
SHAPE00754,46.34829,11.093082,229
SHAPE00754,46.348293,11.093268,230
SHAPE00754,46.348335,11.093449,231
SHAPE00754,46.3484,11.093668,232
SHAPE00754,46.34848,11.093916,233
SHAPE00754,46.348553,11.09416,234
SHAPE00754,46.348656,11.094406,235
SHAPE00754,46.348755,11.094588,236
SHAPE00754,46.348873,11.094728,237
SHAPE00754,46.34918,11.094965,238
SHAPE00754,46.349266,11.095034,239
SHAPE00754,46.34945,11.095191,240
SHAPE00754,46.349827,11.095645,241
SHAPE00754,46.349976,11.09584,242
SHAPE00754,46.35067,11.096612,243
SHAPE00754,46.350983,11.096954,244
SHAPE00754,46.35117,11.097238,245
SHAPE00754,46.35133,11.097627,246
SHAPE00754,46.35154,11.098081,247
SHAPE00754,46.35154,11.098081,248
SHAPE00754,46.351643,11.098307,249
SHAPE00754,46.352364,11.099748,250
SHAPE00754,46.352417,11.099948,251
SHAPE00754,46.35244,11.100245,252
SHAPE00754,46.352413,11.100471,253
SHAPE00754,46.352337,11.100644,254
SHAPE00754,46.35225,11.100797,255
SHAPE00754,46.352097,11.100937,256
SHAPE00754,46.352047,11.100955,257
SHAPE00754,46.351944,11.100993,258
SHAPE00754,46.35171,11.100998,259
SHAPE00754,46.35078,11.100906,260
SHAPE00754,46.350273,11.100864,261
SHAPE00754,46.350082,11.100813,262
SHAPE00754,46.34962,11.100521,263
SHAPE00754,46.34923,11.100281,264
SHAPE00754,46.349056,11.100218,265
SHAPE00754,46.34868,11.100181,266
SHAPE00754,46.347996,11.100134,267
SHAPE00754,46.34783,11.100088,268
SHAPE00754,46.347694,11.09993,269
SHAPE00754,46.347473,11.099649,270
SHAPE00754,46.347336,11.099555,271
SHAPE00754,46.347218,11.099509,272
SHAPE00754,46.34633,11.099442,273
SHAPE00754,46.34603,11.099528,274
SHAPE00754,46.345818,11.099691,275
SHAPE00754,46.34574,11.099777,276
SHAPE00754,46.345543,11.100129,277
SHAPE00754,46.345486,11.100284,278
SHAPE00754,46.34544,11.100644,279
SHAPE00754,46.345474,11.102057,280
SHAPE00754,46.345463,11.10283,281
SHAPE00754,46.345383,11.103601,282
SHAPE00754,46.3453,11.104251,283
SHAPE00754,46.34537,11.105372,284
SHAPE00754,46.345463,11.106574,285
SHAPE00754,46.34547,11.106773,286
SHAPE00754,46.345474,11.107012,287
SHAPE00754,46.345436,11.107321,288
SHAPE00754,46.345417,11.107444,289
SHAPE00754,46.345356,11.107595,290
SHAPE00754,46.345203,11.107844,291
SHAPE00754,46.345108,11.107943,292
SHAPE00754,46.344997,11.10801,293
SHAPE00754,46.3449,11.108058,294
SHAPE00754,46.344753,11.108068,295
SHAPE00754,46.344578,11.108048,296
SHAPE00754,46.34423,11.10795,297
SHAPE00754,46.3439,11.107831,298
SHAPE00754,46.343693,11.107831,299
SHAPE00754,46.34359,11.107873,300
SHAPE00754,46.343513,11.107961,301
SHAPE00754,46.343204,11.107997,302
SHAPE00754,46.343037,11.108078,303
SHAPE00754,46.34271,11.108253,304
SHAPE00754,46.342297,11.108397,305
SHAPE00754,46.34212,11.108371,306
SHAPE00754,46.34211,11.108271,307
SHAPE00754,46.342014,11.1081,308
SHAPE00754,46.341896,11.10795,309
SHAPE00754,46.341843,11.107876,310
SHAPE00754,46.341843,11.107876,311
SHAPE00754,46.341896,11.10795,312
SHAPE00754,46.342014,11.1081,313
SHAPE00754,46.34211,11.108271,314
SHAPE00754,46.34212,11.108371,315
SHAPE00754,46.342297,11.108397,316
SHAPE00754,46.34271,11.108253,317
SHAPE00754,46.343037,11.108078,318
SHAPE00754,46.34319,11.108273,319
SHAPE00754,46.34342,11.108451,320
SHAPE00754,46.343475,11.108678,321
SHAPE00754,46.34356,11.109,322
SHAPE00754,46.34356,11.109142,323
SHAPE00754,46.343555,11.109215,324
SHAPE00754,46.343784,11.109781,325
SHAPE00754,46.34396,11.110156,326
SHAPE00754,46.344242,11.110587,327
SHAPE00754,46.344414,11.110858,328
SHAPE00754,46.344616,11.111128,329
SHAPE00754,46.344738,11.111262,330
SHAPE00754,46.34491,11.111365,331
SHAPE00754,46.34509,11.111414,332
SHAPE00754,46.34509,11.111414,333
SHAPE00754,46.34513,11.111424,334
SHAPE00754,46.345173,11.111428,335
SHAPE00754,46.34541,11.111357,336
SHAPE00754,46.3456,11.111177,337
SHAPE00754,46.34597,11.110724,338
SHAPE00754,46.346104,11.110607,339
SHAPE00754,46.346294,11.110535,340
SHAPE00754,46.34658,11.110568,341
SHAPE00754,46.346928,11.110802,342
SHAPE00754,46.347168,11.11093,343
SHAPE00754,46.34745,11.11096,344
SHAPE00754,46.348167,11.110882,345
SHAPE00754,46.348766,11.110806,346
SHAPE00754,46.349255,11.110744,347
SHAPE00754,46.34926,11.11073,348
SHAPE00754,46.34926,11.11073,349
SHAPE00754,46.349255,11.110744,350
SHAPE00754,46.348766,11.110806,351
SHAPE00754,46.348167,11.110882,352
SHAPE00754,46.34745,11.11096,353
SHAPE00754,46.347168,11.11093,354
SHAPE00754,46.346928,11.110802,355
SHAPE00754,46.34658,11.110568,356
SHAPE00754,46.346294,11.110535,357
SHAPE00754,46.346104,11.110607,358
SHAPE00754,46.34597,11.110724,359
SHAPE00754,46.3456,11.111177,360
SHAPE00754,46.34541,11.111357,361
SHAPE00754,46.345173,11.111428,362
SHAPE00754,46.34513,11.111424,363
SHAPE00754,46.34491,11.111365,364
SHAPE00754,46.344738,11.111262,365
SHAPE00754,46.344616,11.111128,366
SHAPE00754,46.344414,11.110858,367
SHAPE00754,46.344242,11.110587,368
SHAPE00754,46.34396,11.110156,369
SHAPE00754,46.343784,11.109781,370
SHAPE00754,46.343555,11.109215,371
SHAPE00754,46.343533,11.109304,372
SHAPE00754,46.34342,11.109536,373
SHAPE00754,46.343143,11.109998,374
SHAPE00754,46.342907,11.110406,375
SHAPE00754,46.342884,11.110445,376
SHAPE00754,46.342728,11.110706,377
SHAPE00754,46.342617,11.110929,378
SHAPE00754,46.342587,11.11105,379
SHAPE00754,46.342575,11.111054,380
SHAPE00754,46.342445,11.111526,381
SHAPE00754,46.342285,11.111758,382
SHAPE00754,46.342075,11.112041,383
SHAPE00754,46.341896,11.112263,384
SHAPE00754,46.341698,11.112445,385
SHAPE00754,46.341526,11.112569,386
SHAPE00754,46.34137,11.112669,387
SHAPE00754,46.34073,11.112929,388
SHAPE00754,46.34074,11.112973,389
SHAPE00754,46.34074,11.112973,390
SHAPE00754,46.34073,11.112929,391
SHAPE00754,46.34067,11.112952,392
SHAPE00754,46.340595,11.112985,393
SHAPE00754,46.34028,11.11311,394
SHAPE00754,46.34012,11.11318,395
SHAPE00754,46.339905,11.113333,396
SHAPE00754,46.33981,11.113443,397
SHAPE00754,46.33974,11.113566,398
SHAPE00754,46.339695,11.113642,399
SHAPE00754,46.33947,11.114075,400
SHAPE00754,46.339302,11.114348,401
SHAPE00754,46.339386,11.114356,402
SHAPE00754,46.339386,11.114356,403
SHAPE00754,46.339302,11.114348,404
SHAPE00754,46.339233,11.114461,405
SHAPE00754,46.33913,11.114622,406
SHAPE00754,46.339012,11.114761,407
SHAPE00754,46.338398,11.115092,408
SHAPE00754,46.338074,11.115008,409
SHAPE00754,46.337753,11.115031,410
SHAPE00754,46.337673,11.115172,411
SHAPE00754,46.33752,11.115281,412
SHAPE00754,46.337387,11.115275,413
SHAPE00754,46.337234,11.115398,414
SHAPE00754,46.33709,11.115516,415
SHAPE00754,46.33694,11.115747,416
SHAPE00754,46.336876,11.115866,417
SHAPE00754,46.336876,11.115866,418
SHAPE00754,46.336758,11.116075,419
SHAPE00754,46.336765,11.116217,420
SHAPE00754,46.336903,11.116301,421
SHAPE00754,46.33704,11.116435,422
SHAPE00754,46.33712,11.116521,423
SHAPE00754,46.337257,11.116751,424
SHAPE00754,46.337425,11.11688,425
SHAPE00754,46.337486,11.116904,426
SHAPE00754,46.33755,11.116897,427
SHAPE00754,46.33773,11.116876,428
SHAPE00754,46.337902,11.116988,429
SHAPE00754,46.337997,11.117154,430
SHAPE00754,46.338165,11.117434,431
SHAPE00754,46.338417,11.117791,432
SHAPE00754,46.338512,11.118056,433
SHAPE00754,46.338554,11.118377,434
SHAPE00754,46.338543,11.119438,435
SHAPE00754,46.338554,11.119618,436
SHAPE00754,46.338657,11.119991,437
SHAPE00754,46.33877,11.120214,438
SHAPE00754,46.339207,11.120925,439
SHAPE00754,46.339607,11.121644,440
SHAPE00754,46.339825,11.122009,441
SHAPE00754,46.33999,11.122291,442
SHAPE00754,46.34011,11.122499,443
SHAPE00754,46.340237,11.122708,444
SHAPE00754,46.340794,11.123309,445
SHAPE00754,46.34093,11.123515,446
SHAPE00754,46.341,11.123672,447
SHAPE00754,46.341206,11.124136,448
SHAPE00754,46.341564,11.124881,449
SHAPE00754,46.341793,11.125403,450
SHAPE00754,46.34186,11.125748,451
SHAPE00754,46.34196,11.126265,452
SHAPE00754,46.34232,11.127101,453
SHAPE00754,46.342354,11.127114,454
SHAPE00754,46.342552,11.127186,455
SHAPE00754,46.342674,11.127173,456
SHAPE00755,46.028732,10.826656,1
SHAPE00755,46.02876,10.826671,2
SHAPE00755,46.028828,10.826704,3
SHAPE00755,46.028862,10.826729,4
SHAPE00755,46.0289,10.826779,5
SHAPE00755,46.028923,10.826836,6
SHAPE00755,46.028923,10.826898,7
SHAPE00755,46.02891,10.826963,8
SHAPE00755,46.028866,10.827016,9
SHAPE00755,46.028828,10.827035,10
SHAPE00755,46.028793,10.827042,11
SHAPE00755,46.028732,10.827021,12
SHAPE00755,46.028683,10.826977,13
SHAPE00755,46.02862,10.826893,14
SHAPE00755,46.028538,10.826774,15
SHAPE00755,46.028378,10.826597,16
SHAPE00755,46.028202,10.82648,17
SHAPE00755,46.028038,10.826377,18
SHAPE00755,46.02794,10.826271,19
SHAPE00755,46.027866,10.826171,20
SHAPE00755,46.027813,10.826057,21
SHAPE00755,46.02763,10.825569,22
SHAPE00755,46.027565,10.82549,23
SHAPE00755,46.027504,10.825443,24
SHAPE00755,46.027397,10.825408,25
SHAPE00755,46.02724,10.825457,26
SHAPE00755,46.02712,10.825583,27
SHAPE00755,46.02706,10.825762,28
SHAPE00755,46.02705,10.825959,29
SHAPE00755,46.027122,10.826161,30
SHAPE00755,46.027237,10.826286,31
SHAPE00755,46.02735,10.826378,32
SHAPE00755,46.027428,10.826517,33
SHAPE00755,46.02746,10.826682,34
SHAPE00755,46.027386,10.826826,35
SHAPE00755,46.027157,10.826952,36
SHAPE00755,46.027027,10.827026,37
SHAPE00755,46.026913,10.827158,38
SHAPE00755,46.026787,10.827346,39
SHAPE00755,46.0267,10.827581,40
SHAPE00755,46.026596,10.827837,41
SHAPE00755,46.02653,10.828137,42
SHAPE00755,46.02649,10.830871,43
SHAPE00755,46.026493,10.831285,44
SHAPE00755,46.02659,10.831759,45
SHAPE00755,46.026627,10.831982,46
SHAPE00755,46.02664,10.832191,47
SHAPE00755,46.026577,10.832452,48
SHAPE00755,46.02648,10.832607,49
SHAPE00755,46.02615,10.833021,50
SHAPE00755,46.025967,10.833318,51
SHAPE00755,46.025932,10.833661,52
SHAPE00755,46.025997,10.834018,53
SHAPE00755,46.026443,10.834732,54
SHAPE00755,46.0265,10.834859,55
SHAPE00755,46.026512,10.834989,56
SHAPE00755,46.02645,10.835177,57
SHAPE00755,46.026356,10.83527,58
SHAPE00755,46.02626,10.835277,59
SHAPE00755,46.02616,10.83523,60
SHAPE00755,46.0253,10.833858,61
SHAPE00755,46.025223,10.833618,62
SHAPE00755,46.025208,10.833508,63
SHAPE00755,46.025208,10.833383,64
SHAPE00755,46.02519,10.833245,65
SHAPE00755,46.025124,10.833156,66
SHAPE00755,46.02504,10.833129,67
SHAPE00755,46.02496,10.833189,68
SHAPE00755,46.024925,10.833319,69
SHAPE00755,46.024956,10.833487,70
SHAPE00755,46.02504,10.83376,71
SHAPE00755,46.025066,10.833993,72
SHAPE00755,46.025032,10.834239,73
SHAPE00755,46.024982,10.834373,74
SHAPE00755,46.024883,10.834536,75
SHAPE00755,46.02448,10.835043,76
SHAPE00755,46.024403,10.835208,77
SHAPE00755,46.024364,10.835472,78
SHAPE00755,46.024387,10.835675,79
SHAPE00755,46.024437,10.835855,80
SHAPE00755,46.02459,10.836155,81
SHAPE00755,46.024666,10.8363,82
SHAPE00755,46.024662,10.836452,83
SHAPE00755,46.024597,10.836609,84
SHAPE00755,46.024666,10.836671,85
SHAPE00755,46.025,10.836975,86
SHAPE00755,46.025047,10.837028,87
SHAPE00755,46.025143,10.837183,88
SHAPE00755,46.025185,10.837328,89
SHAPE00755,46.025196,10.837422,90
SHAPE00755,46.025204,10.837475,91
SHAPE00755,46.02516,10.837718,92
SHAPE00755,46.025112,10.837798,93
SHAPE00755,46.0249,10.838135,94
SHAPE00755,46.024582,10.838455,95
SHAPE00755,46.02451,10.838581,96
SHAPE00755,46.024483,10.838721,97
SHAPE00755,46.024483,10.838759,98
SHAPE00755,46.024483,10.838759,99
SHAPE00755,46.024483,10.838838,100
SHAPE00755,46.0245,10.838952,101
SHAPE00755,46.024517,10.838974,102
SHAPE00755,46.024548,10.83902,103
SHAPE00755,46.024593,10.839086,104
SHAPE00755,46.02464,10.839158,105
SHAPE00755,46.02484,10.83936,106
SHAPE00755,46.02522,10.83976,107
SHAPE00755,46.025238,10.839774,108
SHAPE00755,46.02531,10.839828,109
SHAPE00755,46.025417,10.83989,110
SHAPE00755,46.02553,10.839946,111
SHAPE00755,46.02773,10.840884,112
SHAPE00755,46.028008,10.841003,113
SHAPE00755,46.0284,10.841172,114
SHAPE00755,46.028496,10.841213,115
SHAPE00755,46.028606,10.841259,116
SHAPE00755,46.02877,10.84133,117
SHAPE00755,46.029034,10.841562,118
SHAPE00755,46.029198,10.841755,119
SHAPE00755,46.02927,10.841843,120
SHAPE00755,46.02933,10.841933,121
SHAPE00755,46.02933,10.841933,122
SHAPE00755,46.02936,10.841977,123
SHAPE00755,46.029427,10.842082,124
SHAPE00755,46.029594,10.842335,125
SHAPE00755,46.029793,10.84263,126
SHAPE00755,46.030277,10.843355,127
SHAPE00755,46.03029,10.843374,128
SHAPE00755,46.031044,10.844082,129
SHAPE00755,46.0314,10.844419,130
SHAPE00755,46.03155,10.844549,131
SHAPE00755,46.031696,10.844699,132
SHAPE00755,46.031776,10.844822,133
SHAPE00755,46.03185,10.845009,134
SHAPE00755,46.0319,10.845291,135
SHAPE00755,46.031906,10.845529,136
SHAPE00755,46.031864,10.845761,137
SHAPE00755,46.03163,10.846469,138
SHAPE00755,46.031475,10.846942,139
SHAPE00755,46.031467,10.846961,140
SHAPE00755,46.031467,10.846961,141
SHAPE00755,46.031322,10.847397,142
SHAPE00755,46.031193,10.847793,143
SHAPE00755,46.03086,10.84885,144
SHAPE00755,46.030704,10.849331,145
SHAPE00755,46.030693,10.84936,146
SHAPE00755,46.03067,10.849436,147
SHAPE00755,46.030632,10.849575,148
SHAPE00755,46.03058,10.849833,149
SHAPE00755,46.03056,10.85006,150
SHAPE00755,46.030563,10.850268,151
SHAPE00755,46.030598,10.850552,152
SHAPE00755,46.03069,10.85087,153
SHAPE00755,46.03086,10.851278,154
SHAPE00755,46.030945,10.851468,155
SHAPE00755,46.030945,10.851468,156
SHAPE00755,46.031055,10.851715,157
SHAPE00755,46.031227,10.852093,158
SHAPE00755,46.031494,10.852677,159
SHAPE00755,46.031563,10.853004,160
SHAPE00755,46.03157,10.853194,161
SHAPE00755,46.031578,10.853315,162
SHAPE00755,46.031578,10.85358,163
SHAPE00755,46.031586,10.853645,164
SHAPE00755,46.031605,10.85385,165
SHAPE00755,46.031796,10.854718,166
SHAPE00755,46.031883,10.855092,167
SHAPE00755,46.03199,10.855456,168
SHAPE00755,46.0325,10.856749,169
SHAPE00755,46.032543,10.856913,170
SHAPE00755,46.03259,10.857184,171
SHAPE00755,46.032593,10.857729,172
SHAPE00755,46.032597,10.858049,173
SHAPE00755,46.032608,10.858775,174
SHAPE00755,46.032635,10.859783,175
SHAPE00755,46.032665,10.860801,176
SHAPE00755,46.032677,10.861242,177
SHAPE00755,46.03269,10.861634,178
SHAPE00755,46.032707,10.861809,179
SHAPE00755,46.032734,10.862006,180
SHAPE00755,46.032776,10.862224,181
SHAPE00755,46.032734,10.862732,182
SHAPE00755,46.032753,10.863029,183
SHAPE00755,46.032764,10.863235,184
SHAPE00755,46.032825,10.863492,185
SHAPE00755,46.032894,10.863772,186
SHAPE00755,46.032894,10.863772,187
SHAPE00755,46.032944,10.863972,188
SHAPE00755,46.033,10.864161,189
SHAPE00755,46.0331,10.864473,190
SHAPE00755,46.03319,10.864776,191
SHAPE00755,46.03329,10.865157,192
SHAPE00755,46.03334,10.865359,193
SHAPE00755,46.033356,10.865417,194
SHAPE00755,46.03347,10.865601,195
SHAPE00755,46.03372,10.86587,196
SHAPE00755,46.03389,10.866265,197
SHAPE00755,46.034,10.866545,198
SHAPE00755,46.034054,10.866672,199
SHAPE00755,46.034126,10.866805,200
SHAPE00755,46.03421,10.866923,201
SHAPE00755,46.034355,10.867087,202
SHAPE00755,46.034492,10.867218,203
SHAPE00755,46.034584,10.86733,204
SHAPE00755,46.03461,10.867427,205
SHAPE00755,46.034622,10.867519,206
SHAPE00755,46.034615,10.867578,207
SHAPE00755,46.034595,10.867647,208
SHAPE00755,46.03455,10.86773,209
SHAPE00755,46.03446,10.867863,210
SHAPE00755,46.03432,10.868032,211
SHAPE00755,46.034184,10.86818,212
SHAPE00755,46.034176,10.868238,213
SHAPE00755,46.034172,10.868302,214
SHAPE00755,46.034184,10.868356,215
SHAPE00755,46.0342,10.868402,216
SHAPE00755,46.03426,10.868415,217
SHAPE00755,46.03429,10.868412,218
SHAPE00755,46.034336,10.868384,219
SHAPE00755,46.034378,10.86832,220
SHAPE00755,46.03447,10.868191,221
SHAPE00755,46.034554,10.86805,222
SHAPE00755,46.03473,10.867826,223
SHAPE00755,46.034954,10.867537,224
SHAPE00755,46.03507,10.86733,225
SHAPE00755,46.03513,10.867148,226
SHAPE00755,46.03516,10.867051,227
SHAPE00755,46.0352,10.866946,228
SHAPE00755,46.03524,10.866894,229
SHAPE00755,46.03529,10.866871,230
SHAPE00755,46.03531,10.866868,231
SHAPE00755,46.035343,10.866864,232
SHAPE00755,46.0354,10.866917,233
SHAPE00755,46.035427,10.866986,234
SHAPE00755,46.035423,10.867052,235
SHAPE00755,46.035408,10.867133,236
SHAPE00755,46.035347,10.867286,237
SHAPE00755,46.035275,10.867439,238
SHAPE00755,46.035168,10.867732,239
SHAPE00755,46.035152,10.867778,240
SHAPE00755,46.03508,10.868038,241
SHAPE00755,46.035057,10.868118,242
SHAPE00755,46.035057,10.868118,243
SHAPE00755,46.034943,10.868555,244
SHAPE00755,46.034897,10.868689,245
SHAPE00755,46.03483,10.868796,246
SHAPE00755,46.03468,10.868926,247
SHAPE00755,46.03413,10.869216,248
SHAPE00755,46.033524,10.869261,249
SHAPE00755,46.03324,10.869277,250
SHAPE00755,46.03309,10.869275,251
SHAPE00755,46.032852,10.869205,252
SHAPE00755,46.031925,10.868781,253
SHAPE00755,46.03185,10.868749,254
SHAPE00755,46.031796,10.868754,255
SHAPE00755,46.031742,10.868783,256
SHAPE00755,46.031673,10.868907,257
SHAPE00755,46.031765,10.86901,258
SHAPE00755,46.032047,10.869543,259
SHAPE00755,46.032154,10.869723,260
SHAPE00755,46.03226,10.869857,261
SHAPE00755,46.03237,10.86993,262
SHAPE00755,46.032536,10.869985,263
SHAPE00755,46.032677,10.870013,264
SHAPE00755,46.03278,10.870025,265
SHAPE00755,46.033108,10.870048,266
SHAPE00755,46.033154,10.870051,267
SHAPE00755,46.03339,10.870069,268
SHAPE00755,46.03379,10.870099,269
SHAPE00755,46.03379,10.870099,270
SHAPE00755,46.033863,10.870105,271
SHAPE00755,46.03419,10.870136,272
SHAPE00755,46.034306,10.870147,273
SHAPE00755,46.034332,10.87015,274
SHAPE00755,46.034515,10.870239,275
SHAPE00755,46.034534,10.870251,276
SHAPE00755,46.03454,10.870311,277
SHAPE00755,46.034554,10.870366,278
SHAPE00755,46.034584,10.870412,279
SHAPE00755,46.03462,10.870443,280
SHAPE00755,46.03466,10.870457,281
SHAPE00755,46.034702,10.870451,282
SHAPE00755,46.03474,10.870426,283
SHAPE00755,46.03474,10.870446,284
SHAPE00755,46.034756,10.870696,285
SHAPE00755,46.03476,10.870743,286
SHAPE00755,46.034832,10.871229,287
SHAPE00755,46.034847,10.87136,288
SHAPE00755,46.034904,10.871637,289
SHAPE00755,46.034985,10.871892,290
SHAPE00755,46.0352,10.87246,291
SHAPE00755,46.03538,10.872905,292
SHAPE00755,46.035408,10.872973,293
SHAPE00755,46.035496,10.873185,294
SHAPE00755,46.035522,10.873251,295
SHAPE00755,46.03554,10.873297,296
SHAPE00755,46.035652,10.873562,297
SHAPE00759,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE00759,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE00759,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE00759,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE00759,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE00759,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE00759,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE00759,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE00759,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE00759,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE00759,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE00759,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE00759,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE00759,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE00759,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE00759,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE00759,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE00759,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE00759,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE00759,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE00759,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE00759,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE00759,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE00759,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE00759,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE00759,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE00759,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE00759,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE00759,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE00759,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE00759,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE00759,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE00759,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE00759,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE00759,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE00759,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE00759,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE00759,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE00759,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE00759,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE00759,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE00759,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE00759,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE00759,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE00759,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE00759,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE00759,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE00759,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE00759,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE00759,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE00759,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE00759,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE00759,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE00759,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE00759,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE00759,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE00759,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE00759,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE00759,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE00759,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE00759,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE00759,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE00759,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE00759,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE00759,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE00759,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE00759,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE00759,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE00759,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE00759,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE00759,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE00759,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE00759,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE00759,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE00759,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE00759,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE00759,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE00759,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE00759,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE00759,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE00759,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE00759,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE00759,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE00759,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE00759,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE00759,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE00759,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE00759,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE00759,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE00759,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE00759,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE00759,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE00759,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE00759,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE00759,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE00759,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE00759,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE00759,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE00759,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE00759,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE00759,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE00759,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE00759,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE00759,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE00759,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE00759,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE00759,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE00759,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE00759,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE00759,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE00759,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE00759,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE00759,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE00759,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE00759,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE00759,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE00759,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE00759,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE00759,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE00759,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE00759,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE00759,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE00759,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE00759,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE00759,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE00759,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE00759,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE00759,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE00759,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE00759,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE00759,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE00759,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE00759,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE00759,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE00759,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE00759,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE00759,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE00759,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE00759,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE00759,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE00759,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE00759,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE00759,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE00759,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE00759,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE00759,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE00759,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE00759,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE00759,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE00759,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE00759,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE00759,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE00759,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE00759,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE00759,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE00759,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE00759,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE00759,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE00759,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE00759,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE00759,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE00759,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE00759,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE00759,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE00759,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE00759,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE00759,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE00759,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE00759,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE00759,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE00759,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE00759,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE00759,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE00759,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE00759,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE00759,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE00759,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE00759,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE00759,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE00759,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE00759,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE00759,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE00759,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE00759,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE00759,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE00759,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE00759,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE00759,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE00759,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE00759,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE00759,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE00759,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE00759,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE00759,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE00759,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE00759,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE00759,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE00759,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE00759,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE00759,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE00759,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE00759,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE00759,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE00759,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE00759,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE00759,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE00759,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE00759,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE00759,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE00759,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE00759,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE00759,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE00759,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE00759,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE00759,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE00759,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE00759,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE00759,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE00759,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE00759,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE00759,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE00759,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE00759,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE00759,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE00759,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE00759,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE00759,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE00759,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE00759,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE00759,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE00759,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE00759,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE00759,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE00759,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE00759,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE00759,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE00759,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE00759,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE00759,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE00759,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE00759,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE00759,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE00759,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE00759,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE00759,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE00759,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE00759,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE00759,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE00759,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE00759,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE00759,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE00759,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE00759,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE00759,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE00759,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE00759,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE00759,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE00759,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE00759,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE00759,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE00759,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE00759,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE00759,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE00759,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE00759,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE00759,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE00759,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE00759,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE00759,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE00759,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE00759,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE00759,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE00759,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE00759,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE00759,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE00759,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE00759,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE00759,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE00759,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE00759,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE00759,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE00759,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE00759,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE00759,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE00759,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE00759,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE00759,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE00759,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE00759,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE00759,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE00759,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE00759,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE00759,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE00759,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE00759,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE00759,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE00759,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE00759,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE00759,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE00759,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE00759,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE00759,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE00759,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE00759,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE00759,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE00759,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE00759,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE00759,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE00759,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE00759,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE00759,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE00759,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE00759,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE00759,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE00759,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE00759,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE00759,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE00759,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE00759,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE00759,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE00759,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE00759,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE00759,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE00759,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE00759,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE00759,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE00759,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE00759,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE00759,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE00759,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE00759,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE00759,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE00759,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE00759,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE00759,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE00759,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE00759,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE00759,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE00759,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE00759,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE00759,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE00759,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE00759,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE00759,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE00759,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE00759,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE00759,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE00759,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE00759,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE00759,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE00759,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE00759,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE00759,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE00759,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE00759,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE00759,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE00759,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE00759,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE00759,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE00759,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE00759,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE00759,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE00759,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE00759,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE00759,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE00759,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE00759,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE00759,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE00759,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE00759,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE00759,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE00759,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE00759,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE00759,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE00759,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE00759,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE00759,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE00759,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE00759,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE00759,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE00759,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE00759,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE00759,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE00759,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE00759,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE00759,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE00759,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE00759,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE00759,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE00759,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE00759,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE00759,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE00759,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE00759,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE00759,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE00759,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE00759,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE00759,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE00759,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE00759,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE00759,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE00759,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE00759,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE00759,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE00759,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE00759,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE00759,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE00759,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE00759,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE00759,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE00759,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE00759,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE00759,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE00759,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE00759,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE00759,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE00759,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE00759,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE00759,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE00759,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE00759,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE00759,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE00759,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE00759,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE00759,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE00759,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE00759,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE00759,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE00759,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE00759,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE00759,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE00759,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE00759,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE00759,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE00759,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE00759,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE00759,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE00759,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE00759,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE00759,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE00759,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE00759,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE00759,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE00759,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE00759,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE00759,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE00759,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE00759,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE00759,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE00759,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE00759,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE00759,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE00759,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE00759,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE00759,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE00759,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE00759,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE00759,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE00759,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE00759,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE00759,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE00759,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE00759,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE00759,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE00759,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE00759,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE00759,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE00759,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE00759,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE00759,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE00759,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE00759,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE00759,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE00759,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE00759,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE00759,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE00759,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE00759,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE00759,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE00759,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE00759,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE00759,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE00759,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE00759,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE00759,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE00759,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE00759,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE00759,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE00759,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE00759,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE00759,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE00759,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE00759,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE00759,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE00759,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE00759,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE00759,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE00759,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE00759,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE00759,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE00759,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE00759,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE00759,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE00759,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE00759,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE00759,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE00759,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE00759,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE00759,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE00759,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE00759,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE00759,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE00759,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE00759,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE00759,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE00759,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE00759,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE00759,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE00759,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE00759,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE00759,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE00759,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE00759,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE00759,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE00759,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE00759,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE00759,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE00759,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE00759,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE00759,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE00759,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE00759,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE00759,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE00759,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE00759,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE00759,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE00759,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE00759,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE00759,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE00759,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE00759,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE00759,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE00759,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE00759,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE00759,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE00759,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE00759,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE00759,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE00759,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE00759,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE00759,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE00759,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE00759,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE00759,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE00759,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE00759,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE00759,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE00759,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE00759,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE00759,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE00759,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE00759,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE00759,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE00759,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE00759,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE00759,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE00759,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE00759,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE00759,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE00759,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE00759,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE00759,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE00759,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE00759,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE00759,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE00759,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE00759,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE00759,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE00759,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE00759,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE00759,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE00759,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE00759,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE00759,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE00759,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE00759,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE00759,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE00759,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE00759,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE00759,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE00759,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE00759,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE00759,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE00759,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE00759,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE00759,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE00759,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE00759,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE00759,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE00759,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE00759,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE00759,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE00759,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE00759,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE00759,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE00759,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE00759,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE00759,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE00759,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE00759,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE00759,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE00759,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE00759,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE00759,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE00759,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE00759,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE00759,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE00759,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE00759,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE00759,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE00759,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE00759,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE00759,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE00759,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE00759,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE00759,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE00759,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE00759,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE00759,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE00759,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE00759,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE00759,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE00759,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE00759,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE00759,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE00759,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE00759,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE00759,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE00759,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE00759,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE00759,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE00759,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE00759,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE00759,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE00759,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE00759,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE00759,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE00759,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE00759,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE00759,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE00759,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE00759,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE00759,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE00759,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE00759,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE00759,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE00759,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE00759,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE00759,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE00759,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE00759,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE00759,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE00759,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE00759,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE00759,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE00759,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE00759,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE00759,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE00759,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE00759,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE00759,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE00759,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE00759,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE00759,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE00759,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE00759,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE00759,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE00759,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE00759,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE00759,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE00759,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE00759,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE00759,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE00759,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE00759,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE00759,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE00759,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE00759,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE00759,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE00759,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE00759,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE00759,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE00759,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE00759,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE00759,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE00759,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE00759,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE00759,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE00759,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE00759,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE00759,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE00759,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE00759,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE00759,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE00759,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE00759,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE00759,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE00759,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE00759,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE00759,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE00759,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE00759,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE00759,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE00759,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE00759,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE00759,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE00759,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE00759,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE00759,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE00759,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE00759,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE00759,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE00759,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE00759,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE00759,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE00759,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE00759,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE00759,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE00759,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE00759,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE00759,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE00759,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE00759,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE00759,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE00759,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE00759,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE00759,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE00759,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE00759,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE00759,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE00759,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE00759,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE00759,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE00759,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE00759,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE00759,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE00759,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE00759,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE00759,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE00759,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE00759,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE00759,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE00759,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE00759,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE00759,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE00759,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE00759,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE00759,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE00759,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE00759,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE00759,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE00759,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE00759,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE00759,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE00759,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE00759,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE00759,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE00759,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE00759,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE00759,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE00759,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE00759,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE00759,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE00759,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE00759,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE00759,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE00759,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE00759,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE00759,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE00759,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE00759,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE00759,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE00759,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE00759,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE00759,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE00759,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE00759,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE00759,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE00759,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE00759,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE00759,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE00759,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE00759,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE00759,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE00759,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE00759,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE00759,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE00759,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE00759,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE00759,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE00759,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE00759,45.934097,11.226359,802
SHAPE00759,45.934025,11.226251,803
SHAPE00759,45.93395,11.226128,804
SHAPE00759,45.933872,11.22598,805
SHAPE00759,45.933804,11.225815,806
SHAPE00759,45.933548,11.22482,807
SHAPE00759,45.933487,11.224586,808
SHAPE00759,45.93345,11.224224,809
SHAPE00759,45.933456,11.22393,810
SHAPE00759,45.933475,11.223827,811
SHAPE00759,45.933514,11.223672,812
SHAPE00759,45.933628,11.22343,813
SHAPE00759,45.93373,11.223216,814
SHAPE00759,45.934002,11.222825,815
SHAPE00759,45.934135,11.222594,816
SHAPE00759,45.93419,11.222527,817
SHAPE00759,45.934246,11.22238,818
SHAPE00759,45.934273,11.222022,819
SHAPE00759,45.934326,11.221789,820
SHAPE00759,45.934395,11.221619,821
SHAPE00759,45.934467,11.221528,822
SHAPE00759,45.934566,11.221545,823
SHAPE00759,45.93471,11.221583,824
SHAPE00759,45.934837,11.22158,825
SHAPE00759,45.935005,11.221471,826
SHAPE00759,45.935196,11.221342,827
SHAPE00759,45.935513,11.22118,828
SHAPE00759,45.93577,11.221023,829
SHAPE00759,45.935883,11.220998,830
SHAPE00759,45.936123,11.220874,831
SHAPE00759,45.93632,11.220715,832
SHAPE00759,45.936504,11.220505,833
SHAPE00759,45.93671,11.220196,834
SHAPE00759,45.937126,11.219634,835
SHAPE00759,45.93732,11.219382,836
SHAPE00759,45.937523,11.219145,837
SHAPE00759,45.937733,11.219026,838
SHAPE00759,45.938034,11.218966,839
SHAPE00759,45.938503,11.218938,840
SHAPE00759,45.938766,11.21885,841
SHAPE00759,45.938885,11.218815,842
SHAPE00759,45.938957,11.218807,843
SHAPE00759,45.93904,11.218826,844
SHAPE00759,45.939114,11.218891,845
SHAPE00759,45.939163,11.218957,846
SHAPE00759,45.93924,11.219028,847
SHAPE00759,45.93933,11.219048,848
SHAPE00759,45.939392,11.219021,849
SHAPE00759,45.939465,11.21897,850
SHAPE00759,45.93951,11.218814,851
SHAPE00759,45.93958,11.218666,852
SHAPE00759,45.939674,11.218568,853
SHAPE00759,45.93999,11.218329,854
SHAPE00759,45.94014,11.218279,855
SHAPE00759,45.94046,11.218182,856
SHAPE00759,45.94071,11.217994,857
SHAPE00759,45.940933,11.217786,858
SHAPE00759,45.94123,11.217492,859
SHAPE00759,45.941357,11.217361,860
SHAPE00759,45.941483,11.217148,861
SHAPE00759,45.94165,11.216551,862
SHAPE00759,45.941837,11.215861,863
SHAPE00759,45.942013,11.214966,864
SHAPE00759,45.942047,11.214805,865
SHAPE00759,45.94228,11.213246,866
SHAPE00759,45.94261,11.212014,867
SHAPE00759,45.943188,11.210706,868
SHAPE00759,45.943806,11.209884,869
SHAPE00759,45.944237,11.2094,870
SHAPE00759,45.94453,11.209105,871
SHAPE00759,45.945435,11.208284,872
SHAPE00759,45.946445,11.207708,873
SHAPE00759,45.94722,11.207371,874
SHAPE00759,45.94747,11.207088,875
SHAPE00759,45.947605,11.206851,876
SHAPE00759,45.947853,11.206208,877
SHAPE00759,45.947983,11.20569,878
SHAPE00759,45.94803,11.205525,879
SHAPE00759,45.948124,11.20524,880
SHAPE00759,45.948288,11.205011,881
SHAPE00759,45.94874,11.204425,882
SHAPE00759,45.948925,11.204266,883
SHAPE00759,45.94902,11.204158,884
SHAPE00759,45.94911,11.204107,885
SHAPE00759,45.94922,11.204061,886
SHAPE00759,45.94936,11.204014,887
SHAPE00759,45.949425,11.204004,888
SHAPE00759,45.94949,11.204021,889
SHAPE00759,45.949535,11.204058,890
SHAPE00759,45.949627,11.204098,891
SHAPE00759,45.94967,11.204137,892
SHAPE00759,45.9497,11.204217,893
SHAPE00759,45.94971,11.204376,894
SHAPE00759,45.949673,11.204574,895
SHAPE00759,45.949577,11.204867,896
SHAPE00759,45.94952,11.205112,897
SHAPE00759,45.949493,11.205312,898
SHAPE00759,45.949497,11.205579,899
SHAPE00759,45.949482,11.205827,900
SHAPE00759,45.94947,11.206057,901
SHAPE00759,45.94945,11.206194,902
SHAPE00759,45.949482,11.206289,903
SHAPE00759,45.949535,11.206356,904
SHAPE00759,45.94967,11.206383,905
SHAPE00759,45.94982,11.206438,906
SHAPE00759,45.949917,11.206493,907
SHAPE00759,45.94998,11.206595,908
SHAPE00759,45.95002,11.206751,909
SHAPE00759,45.95,11.206889,910
SHAPE00759,45.949944,11.206991,911
SHAPE00759,45.949726,11.207255,912
SHAPE00759,45.94946,11.207606,913
SHAPE00759,45.94932,11.207794,914
SHAPE00759,45.949253,11.207891,915
SHAPE00759,45.949177,11.208088,916
SHAPE00759,45.94914,11.208261,917
SHAPE00759,45.94914,11.208513,918
SHAPE00759,45.949184,11.208794,919
SHAPE00759,45.94928,11.209056,920
SHAPE00759,45.949337,11.209134,921
SHAPE00759,45.949337,11.209134,922
SHAPE00759,45.949398,11.209219,923
SHAPE00759,45.94962,11.209463,924
SHAPE00759,45.949818,11.209786,925
SHAPE00759,45.94993,11.210622,926
SHAPE00759,45.95001,11.210857,927
SHAPE00759,45.950153,11.211015,928
SHAPE00759,45.95031,11.211052,929
SHAPE00759,45.95041,11.21103,930
SHAPE00759,45.95046,11.210996,931
SHAPE00759,45.950516,11.210938,932
SHAPE00759,45.950565,11.210847,933
SHAPE00759,45.9507,11.210542,934
SHAPE00759,45.950775,11.210381,935
SHAPE00759,45.950836,11.210325,936
SHAPE00759,45.950893,11.210288,937
SHAPE00759,45.95095,11.210275,938
SHAPE00759,45.951042,11.210263,939
SHAPE00759,45.951138,11.210313,940
SHAPE00759,45.95136,11.210553,941
SHAPE00759,45.95216,11.211432,942
SHAPE00759,45.952267,11.211657,943
SHAPE00759,45.952366,11.212252,944
SHAPE00759,45.9525,11.213131,945
SHAPE00759,45.952484,11.213895,946
SHAPE00759,45.95249,11.214002,947
SHAPE00759,45.95253,11.21411,948
SHAPE00759,45.95259,11.214195,949
SHAPE00759,45.952778,11.21429,950
SHAPE00759,45.952778,11.21429,951
SHAPE00759,45.952934,11.214368,952
SHAPE00759,45.95323,11.214745,953
SHAPE00759,45.953545,11.215004,954
SHAPE00759,45.953648,11.21509,955
SHAPE00759,45.95377,11.215269,956
SHAPE00759,45.95386,11.215528,957
SHAPE00759,45.95394,11.215722,958
SHAPE00759,45.954056,11.215835,959
SHAPE00759,45.954327,11.215909,960
SHAPE00759,45.9545,11.215935,961
SHAPE00759,45.954746,11.21584,962
SHAPE00759,45.954823,11.215825,963
SHAPE00759,45.955112,11.215869,964
SHAPE00759,45.95528,11.215906,965
SHAPE00759,45.955353,11.215955,966
SHAPE00759,45.955406,11.216044,967
SHAPE00759,45.955494,11.216397,968
SHAPE00759,45.95555,11.216504,969
SHAPE00759,45.955658,11.216674,970
SHAPE00759,45.95572,11.216785,971
SHAPE00759,45.955738,11.216896,972
SHAPE00759,45.955727,11.217032,973
SHAPE00759,45.95569,11.217213,974
SHAPE00759,45.95566,11.217368,975
SHAPE00759,45.95567,11.217476,976
SHAPE00759,45.955708,11.217564,977
SHAPE00759,45.95578,11.217648,978
SHAPE00759,45.95588,11.21776,979
SHAPE00759,45.956112,11.218198,980
SHAPE00759,45.95628,11.218341,981
SHAPE00759,45.956345,11.218414,982
SHAPE00759,45.95638,11.218465,983
SHAPE00759,45.95642,11.218596,984
SHAPE00759,45.956463,11.218755,985
SHAPE00759,45.956505,11.218843,986
SHAPE00759,45.956562,11.218905,987
SHAPE00759,45.95661,11.218936,988
SHAPE00759,45.95677,11.218972,989
SHAPE00759,45.956875,11.218996,990
SHAPE00759,45.956936,11.219036,991
SHAPE00759,45.956997,11.219095,992
SHAPE00759,45.957035,11.219176,993
SHAPE00759,45.95706,11.219267,994
SHAPE00759,45.957073,11.219372,995
SHAPE00759,45.95708,11.219841,996
SHAPE00759,45.957104,11.220061,997
SHAPE00759,45.957146,11.220278,998
SHAPE00759,45.957333,11.220819,999
SHAPE00759,45.957417,11.220961,1000
SHAPE00759,45.957493,11.221013,1001
SHAPE00759,45.95765,11.221042,1002
SHAPE00759,45.958233,11.221036,1003
SHAPE00759,45.958485,11.221022,1004
SHAPE00759,45.95856,11.22098,1005
SHAPE00759,45.95862,11.220891,1006
SHAPE00759,45.95864,11.220763,1007
SHAPE00759,45.958622,11.220632,1008
SHAPE00759,45.95858,11.220485,1009
SHAPE00759,45.958447,11.219985,1010
SHAPE00759,45.95846,11.219868,1011
SHAPE00759,45.958515,11.219778,1012
SHAPE00759,45.95877,11.219598,1013
SHAPE00759,45.958916,11.219498,1014
SHAPE00759,45.958973,11.219489,1015
SHAPE00759,45.95902,11.219503,1016
SHAPE00759,45.95908,11.219553,1017
SHAPE00759,45.95914,11.219646,1018
SHAPE00759,45.959198,11.219718,1019
SHAPE00759,45.959286,11.219761,1020
SHAPE00759,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE00759,45.959465,11.219691,1022
SHAPE00759,45.95963,11.219399,1023
SHAPE00759,45.959797,11.219122,1024
SHAPE00759,45.959885,11.219058,1025
SHAPE00759,45.959957,11.219035,1026
SHAPE00759,45.960007,11.219036,1027
SHAPE00759,45.960056,11.219068,1028
SHAPE00759,45.960094,11.219135,1029
SHAPE00759,45.960186,11.219372,1030
SHAPE00759,45.960224,11.219463,1031
SHAPE00759,45.960274,11.219522,1032
SHAPE00759,45.960323,11.219549,1033
SHAPE00759,45.960495,11.21953,1034
SHAPE00759,45.9607,11.219498,1035
SHAPE00759,45.960796,11.219487,1036
SHAPE00759,45.960915,11.219459,1037
SHAPE00759,45.960976,11.219403,1038
SHAPE00759,45.961075,11.219119,1039
SHAPE00759,45.961147,11.218976,1040
SHAPE00759,45.961243,11.218922,1041
SHAPE00759,45.96135,11.218931,1042
SHAPE00759,45.96158,11.219069,1043
SHAPE00759,45.961998,11.219348,1044
SHAPE00759,45.96207,11.219418,1045
SHAPE00759,45.962112,11.21949,1046
SHAPE00759,45.962143,11.219554,1047
SHAPE00759,45.962162,11.219619,1048
SHAPE00759,45.96218,11.219731,1049
SHAPE00759,45.962173,11.220016,1050
SHAPE00759,45.962185,11.220158,1051
SHAPE00759,45.9622,11.220241,1052
SHAPE00759,45.962234,11.220313,1053
SHAPE00759,45.96268,11.220718,1054
SHAPE00759,45.96286,11.220884,1055
SHAPE00759,45.962944,11.220942,1056
SHAPE00759,45.963066,11.221004,1057
SHAPE00759,45.963333,11.221062,1058
SHAPE00759,45.963333,11.221062,1059
SHAPE00759,45.963367,11.221068,1060
SHAPE00759,45.963852,11.221266,1061
SHAPE00759,45.964054,11.221412,1062
SHAPE00759,45.964176,11.22159,1063
SHAPE00759,45.964245,11.221814,1064
SHAPE00759,45.96432,11.222236,1065
SHAPE00759,45.964428,11.222432,1066
SHAPE00759,45.9646,11.222568,1067
SHAPE00759,45.964878,11.22267,1068
SHAPE00759,45.964943,11.222741,1069
SHAPE00759,45.96498,11.222857,1070
SHAPE00759,45.965008,11.223478,1071
SHAPE00759,45.965065,11.223736,1072
SHAPE00759,45.96525,11.224161,1073
SHAPE00759,45.965324,11.22435,1074
SHAPE00759,45.965343,11.224487,1075
SHAPE00759,45.965343,11.224655,1076
SHAPE00759,45.965343,11.224655,1077
SHAPE00759,45.965343,11.224677,1078
SHAPE00759,45.965336,11.224957,1079
SHAPE00759,45.96534,11.225265,1080
SHAPE00759,45.965313,11.225717,1081
SHAPE00759,45.965275,11.226149,1082
SHAPE00759,45.96526,11.226378,1083
SHAPE00759,45.9653,11.226522,1084
SHAPE00759,45.965435,11.226688,1085
SHAPE00759,45.96559,11.226837,1086
SHAPE00759,45.96567,11.226872,1087
SHAPE00759,45.965755,11.226873,1088
SHAPE00759,45.96589,11.226866,1089
SHAPE00759,45.965973,11.226899,1090
SHAPE00759,45.966076,11.227008,1091
SHAPE00759,45.966225,11.227163,1092
SHAPE00759,45.966316,11.22722,1093
SHAPE00759,45.96641,11.227244,1094
SHAPE00759,45.966568,11.227218,1095
SHAPE00759,45.966652,11.227184,1096
SHAPE00759,45.967068,11.22683,1097
SHAPE00759,45.967163,11.226805,1098
SHAPE00759,45.967262,11.226842,1099
SHAPE00759,45.967278,11.226851,1100
SHAPE00759,45.96732,11.226879,1101
SHAPE00759,45.967373,11.226916,1102
SHAPE00759,45.967373,11.226916,1103
SHAPE00759,45.9677,11.227141,1104
SHAPE00759,45.96801,11.227333,1105
SHAPE00759,45.968258,11.227585,1106
SHAPE00759,45.96855,11.227978,1107
SHAPE00759,45.96864,11.228141,1108
SHAPE00759,45.96885,11.228688,1109
SHAPE00759,45.969013,11.229104,1110
SHAPE00759,45.969036,11.229191,1111
SHAPE00759,45.96904,11.229291,1112
SHAPE00759,45.969032,11.22938,1113
SHAPE00759,45.969006,11.229486,1114
SHAPE00759,45.968987,11.229661,1115
SHAPE00759,45.96899,11.229806,1116
SHAPE00759,45.969036,11.229996,1117
SHAPE00759,45.96912,11.230194,1118
SHAPE00759,45.969215,11.230333,1119
SHAPE00759,45.9693,11.230411,1120
SHAPE00759,45.969627,11.230579,1121
SHAPE00759,45.969997,11.230761,1122
SHAPE00759,45.97006,11.230761,1123
SHAPE00759,45.97015,11.230739,1124
SHAPE00759,45.97033,11.230675,1125
SHAPE00759,45.97039,11.230682,1126
SHAPE00759,45.97045,11.230715,1127
SHAPE00759,45.97097,11.231111,1128
SHAPE00759,45.97108,11.231176,1129
SHAPE00759,45.971172,11.231173,1130
SHAPE00759,45.971375,11.231031,1131
SHAPE00759,45.971462,11.231016,1132
SHAPE00759,45.97156,11.231021,1133
SHAPE00759,45.971672,11.231009,1134
SHAPE00759,45.97187,11.230953,1135
SHAPE00759,45.971996,11.230922,1136
SHAPE00759,45.972088,11.230924,1137
SHAPE00759,45.972183,11.230962,1138
SHAPE00759,45.97227,11.231036,1139
SHAPE00759,45.97252,11.231376,1140
SHAPE00759,45.972572,11.231469,1141
SHAPE00759,45.972614,11.231589,1142
SHAPE00759,45.972656,11.231769,1143
SHAPE00759,45.97269,11.231919,1144
SHAPE00759,45.972725,11.231999,1145
SHAPE00759,45.972786,11.232067,1146
SHAPE00759,45.97286,11.232112,1147
SHAPE00759,45.97299,11.232139,1148
SHAPE00759,45.973316,11.232158,1149
SHAPE00759,45.9734,11.232193,1150
SHAPE00759,45.973495,11.232283,1151
SHAPE00759,45.973618,11.232453,1152
SHAPE00759,45.973686,11.232533,1153
SHAPE00759,45.973766,11.232587,1154
SHAPE00759,45.974144,11.232751,1155
SHAPE00759,45.97443,11.232873,1156
SHAPE00759,45.974506,11.232869,1157
SHAPE00759,45.975063,11.232771,1158
SHAPE00759,45.975502,11.232692,1159
SHAPE00759,45.9756,11.232714,1160
SHAPE00759,45.975697,11.232762,1161
SHAPE00759,45.97625,11.233125,1162
SHAPE00759,45.97668,11.233476,1163
SHAPE00759,45.97684,11.233626,1164
SHAPE00759,45.976917,11.233697,1165
SHAPE00759,45.976982,11.233776,1166
SHAPE00759,45.977013,11.233857,1167
SHAPE00759,45.97703,11.233977,1168
SHAPE00759,45.97706,11.234131,1169
SHAPE00759,45.977093,11.234253,1170
SHAPE00759,45.977154,11.2344,1171
SHAPE00759,45.97724,11.23455,1172
SHAPE00759,45.97729,11.234664,1173
SHAPE00759,45.97744,11.235183,1174
SHAPE00759,45.977505,11.235305,1175
SHAPE00759,45.977573,11.235387,1176
SHAPE00759,45.977722,11.235526,1177
SHAPE00759,45.97791,11.235693,1178
SHAPE00759,45.978233,11.235997,1179
SHAPE00759,45.97841,11.236156,1180
SHAPE00759,45.97844,11.236186,1181
SHAPE00759,45.978508,11.236309,1182
SHAPE00759,45.978546,11.236423,1183
SHAPE00759,45.978535,11.236443,1184
SHAPE00759,45.97852,11.236527,1185
SHAPE00759,45.978527,11.236586,1186
SHAPE00759,45.978535,11.236612,1187
SHAPE00759,45.978558,11.236644,1188
SHAPE00759,45.97858,11.236665,1189
SHAPE00759,45.97864,11.236674,1190
SHAPE00759,45.97868,11.236653,1191
SHAPE00759,45.97869,11.236639,1192
SHAPE00759,45.978695,11.236634,1193
SHAPE00759,45.978924,11.236722,1194
SHAPE00759,45.978992,11.236865,1195
SHAPE00759,45.97903,11.236975,1196
SHAPE00759,45.979084,11.237212,1197
SHAPE00759,45.979103,11.237358,1198
SHAPE00759,45.979103,11.237358,1199
SHAPE00759,45.979164,11.237839,1200
SHAPE00759,45.97919,11.237944,1201
SHAPE00759,45.979214,11.238016,1202
SHAPE00759,45.97923,11.238064,1203
SHAPE00759,45.9793,11.238207,1204
SHAPE00759,45.979527,11.238443,1205
SHAPE00759,45.979637,11.238509,1206
SHAPE00759,45.97975,11.238558,1207
SHAPE00759,45.97989,11.238568,1208
SHAPE00759,45.980415,11.23853,1209
SHAPE00759,45.980595,11.238479,1210
SHAPE00759,45.980724,11.23843,1211
SHAPE00759,45.980976,11.238302,1212
SHAPE00759,45.981316,11.237976,1213
SHAPE00759,45.98154,11.23761,1214
SHAPE00759,45.98171,11.237158,1215
SHAPE00759,45.981945,11.236719,1216
SHAPE00759,45.98293,11.234919,1217
SHAPE00759,45.983017,11.234797,1218
SHAPE00759,45.983166,11.234638,1219
SHAPE00759,45.983467,11.234379,1220
SHAPE00759,45.98363,11.234178,1221
SHAPE00759,45.98388,11.23374,1222
SHAPE00759,45.984005,11.233549,1223
SHAPE00759,45.98414,11.23348,1224
SHAPE00759,45.98436,11.233392,1225
SHAPE00759,45.98449,11.233303,1226
SHAPE00759,45.98454,11.23321,1227
SHAPE00759,45.984566,11.233069,1228
SHAPE00759,45.984596,11.232773,1229
SHAPE00759,45.984634,11.232666,1230
SHAPE00759,45.984634,11.232666,1231
SHAPE00759,45.98474,11.232546,1232
SHAPE00759,45.9849,11.232473,1233
SHAPE00759,45.985092,11.23236,1234
SHAPE00759,45.9852,11.232208,1235
SHAPE00759,45.985218,11.232074,1236
SHAPE00759,45.985214,11.231948,1237
SHAPE00759,45.985176,11.231867,1238
SHAPE00759,45.98513,11.23178,1239
SHAPE00759,45.985046,11.231627,1240
SHAPE00759,45.985012,11.231487,1241
SHAPE00759,45.985035,11.231342,1242
SHAPE00759,45.98511,11.231256,1243
SHAPE00759,45.985195,11.231224,1244
SHAPE00759,45.985443,11.231246,1245
SHAPE00759,45.98564,11.231311,1246
SHAPE00759,45.985786,11.231274,1247
SHAPE00759,45.985893,11.231121,1248
SHAPE00759,45.98596,11.230524,1249
SHAPE00759,45.986042,11.230402,1250
SHAPE00759,45.986156,11.230392,1251
SHAPE00759,45.98624,11.230445,1252
SHAPE00759,45.98633,11.230543,1253
SHAPE00759,45.98642,11.230639,1254
SHAPE00759,45.986523,11.230648,1255
SHAPE00759,45.986614,11.230554,1256
SHAPE00759,45.986767,11.230315,1257
SHAPE00759,45.987022,11.229898,1258
SHAPE00759,45.987274,11.229591,1259
SHAPE00759,45.987904,11.228986,1260
SHAPE00759,45.98927,11.227623,1261
SHAPE00759,45.989437,11.227326,1262
SHAPE00759,45.98958,11.226965,1263
SHAPE00759,45.98964,11.22665,1264
SHAPE00759,45.989643,11.226423,1265
SHAPE00759,45.98966,11.226192,1266
SHAPE00759,45.989697,11.226018,1267
SHAPE00759,45.989788,11.225677,1268
SHAPE00759,45.98983,11.225388,1269
SHAPE00759,45.989857,11.225155,1270
SHAPE00759,45.989834,11.224628,1271
SHAPE00759,45.98976,11.224094,1272
SHAPE00759,45.989624,11.223597,1273
SHAPE00759,45.989136,11.2225,1274
SHAPE00759,45.989056,11.222348,1275
SHAPE00759,45.989056,11.222348,1276
SHAPE00759,45.98895,11.222138,1277
SHAPE00759,45.988823,11.221947,1278
SHAPE00759,45.988445,11.221395,1279
SHAPE00759,45.988384,11.221185,1280
SHAPE00759,45.988396,11.220923,1281
SHAPE00759,45.98843,11.22078,1282
SHAPE00759,45.98858,11.220394,1283
SHAPE00759,45.988716,11.220048,1284
SHAPE00759,45.98905,11.219188,1285
SHAPE00759,45.989174,11.219046,1286
SHAPE00759,45.989304,11.218981,1287
SHAPE00759,45.989468,11.218975,1288
SHAPE00759,45.98994,11.219171,1289
SHAPE00759,45.98994,11.219171,1290
SHAPE00759,45.990055,11.219217,1291
SHAPE00759,45.990677,11.219489,1292
SHAPE00759,45.990932,11.21958,1293
SHAPE00759,45.991238,11.219688,1294
SHAPE00759,45.991776,11.219855,1295
SHAPE00759,45.991814,11.219868,1296
SHAPE00759,45.99197,11.219899,1297
SHAPE00759,45.992054,11.21989,1298
SHAPE00759,45.99213,11.219851,1299
SHAPE00759,45.992226,11.219801,1300
SHAPE00759,45.99231,11.219726,1301
SHAPE00759,45.992393,11.219616,1302
SHAPE00759,45.99252,11.219405,1303
SHAPE00759,45.992733,11.219077,1304
SHAPE00759,45.992733,11.219077,1305
SHAPE00759,45.99278,11.219008,1306
SHAPE00759,45.992935,11.218786,1307
SHAPE00759,45.99316,11.218425,1308
SHAPE00759,45.993507,11.217894,1309
SHAPE00759,45.993584,11.217769,1310
SHAPE00759,45.99365,11.217663,1311
SHAPE00759,45.993713,11.217592,1312
SHAPE00759,45.993748,11.217577,1313
SHAPE00759,45.993786,11.217556,1314
SHAPE00759,45.99386,11.217531,1315
SHAPE00759,45.99395,11.217525,1316
SHAPE00759,45.994045,11.217519,1317
SHAPE00759,45.994415,11.217499,1318
SHAPE00759,45.994484,11.217466,1319
SHAPE00759,45.994556,11.21741,1320
SHAPE00759,45.994675,11.217237,1321
SHAPE00759,45.995308,11.216145,1322
SHAPE00759,45.995483,11.215832,1323
SHAPE00759,45.995567,11.215649,1324
SHAPE00759,45.995674,11.215402,1325
SHAPE00759,45.99581,11.214974,1326
SHAPE00759,45.995823,11.214931,1327
SHAPE00759,45.996098,11.214077,1328
SHAPE00759,45.996185,11.213808,1329
SHAPE00759,45.996407,11.213222,1330
SHAPE00759,45.99671,11.212477,1331
SHAPE00759,45.996914,11.211987,1332
SHAPE00759,45.99699,11.211804,1333
SHAPE00759,45.997005,11.21175,1334
SHAPE00759,45.997005,11.21175,1335
SHAPE00759,45.997356,11.210584,1336
SHAPE00759,45.997383,11.210479,1337
SHAPE00759,45.99781,11.20889,1338
SHAPE00759,45.997894,11.208579,1339
SHAPE00759,45.99833,11.206962,1340
SHAPE00759,45.998436,11.206609,1341
SHAPE00759,45.999023,11.205416,1342
SHAPE00759,45.999023,11.205416,1343
SHAPE00759,45.99908,11.205299,1344
SHAPE00759,45.9994,11.204632,1345
SHAPE00759,45.999672,11.20406,1346
SHAPE00759,45.999794,11.203931,1347
SHAPE00759,45.9999,11.203865,1348
SHAPE00759,45.999958,11.20391,1349
SHAPE00759,46,11.203923,1350
SHAPE00759,46.000065,11.204073,1351
SHAPE00759,46.00013,11.204308,1352
SHAPE00759,46.00015,11.204487,1353
SHAPE00759,46.000156,11.204545,1354
SHAPE00759,46.000175,11.204699,1355
SHAPE00759,46.000275,11.205491,1356
SHAPE00759,46.000458,11.20714,1357
SHAPE00759,46.000633,11.209121,1358
SHAPE00759,46.000854,11.211075,1359
SHAPE00759,46.000935,11.211897,1360
SHAPE00759,46.000946,11.212339,1361
SHAPE00759,46.0009,11.212971,1362
SHAPE00759,46.000664,11.214813,1363
SHAPE00759,46.00039,11.216961,1364
SHAPE00759,46.000347,11.216646,1365
SHAPE00759,46.000385,11.216259,1366
SHAPE00759,46.000385,11.216259,1367
SHAPE00759,46.000347,11.216646,1368
SHAPE00759,46.00039,11.216961,1369
SHAPE00759,46.000298,11.217735,1370
SHAPE00759,46.000282,11.218106,1371
SHAPE00759,46.00028,11.218453,1372
SHAPE00759,46.000313,11.218755,1373
SHAPE00759,46.000362,11.219024,1374
SHAPE00759,46.000473,11.219581,1375
SHAPE00759,46.00062,11.220345,1376
SHAPE00759,46.00092,11.221938,1377
SHAPE00759,46.00098,11.222243,1378
SHAPE00759,46.001156,11.22311,1379
SHAPE00759,46.001205,11.22337,1380
SHAPE00759,46.00122,11.223468,1381
SHAPE00759,46.00139,11.223415,1382
SHAPE00759,46.001335,11.223261,1383
SHAPE00759,46.001335,11.223261,1384
SHAPE00759,46.00139,11.223415,1385
SHAPE00759,46.00122,11.223468,1386
SHAPE00759,46.001205,11.22337,1387
SHAPE00759,46.001156,11.22311,1388
SHAPE00759,46.00098,11.222243,1389
SHAPE00759,46.00092,11.221938,1390
SHAPE00759,46.00062,11.220345,1391
SHAPE00759,46.000473,11.219581,1392
SHAPE00759,46.000362,11.219024,1393
SHAPE00759,46.000313,11.218755,1394
SHAPE00759,46.00028,11.218453,1395
SHAPE00759,46.000282,11.218106,1396
SHAPE00759,46.000298,11.217735,1397
SHAPE00759,46.00039,11.216961,1398
SHAPE00759,46.000504,11.216051,1399
SHAPE00759,46.000504,11.216051,1400
SHAPE00759,46.000664,11.214813,1401
SHAPE00759,46.0009,11.212971,1402
SHAPE00759,46.000946,11.212339,1403
SHAPE00759,46.000935,11.211897,1404
SHAPE00759,46.000854,11.211075,1405
SHAPE00759,46.000633,11.209121,1406
SHAPE00759,46.000458,11.20714,1407
SHAPE00759,46.000275,11.205491,1408
SHAPE00759,46.000175,11.204699,1409
SHAPE00759,46.000156,11.204545,1410
SHAPE00759,46.00015,11.204487,1411
SHAPE00759,46.00013,11.204308,1412
SHAPE00759,46.000134,11.204038,1413
SHAPE00759,46.000145,11.203859,1414
SHAPE00759,46.00018,11.203798,1415
SHAPE00759,46.000202,11.203725,1416
SHAPE00759,46.00021,11.203645,1417
SHAPE00759,46.000202,11.203566,1418
SHAPE00759,46.000175,11.203494,1419
SHAPE00759,46.00026,11.203052,1420
SHAPE00759,46.000362,11.202749,1421
SHAPE00759,46.000687,11.202024,1422
SHAPE00759,46.001076,11.201225,1423
SHAPE00759,46.001232,11.20098,1424
SHAPE00759,46.001396,11.200788,1425
SHAPE00759,46.00179,11.200417,1426
SHAPE00759,46.001987,11.200268,1427
SHAPE00759,46.002224,11.200072,1428
SHAPE00759,46.002377,11.199877,1429
SHAPE00759,46.002502,11.199695,1430
SHAPE00759,46.002594,11.199546,1431
SHAPE00759,46.002644,11.199448,1432
SHAPE00759,46.002712,11.199254,1433
SHAPE00759,46.002766,11.198977,1434
SHAPE00759,46.002773,11.19894,1435
SHAPE00759,46.002777,11.198932,1436
SHAPE00759,46.0029,11.198256,1437
SHAPE00759,46.00295,11.198033,1438
SHAPE00759,46.00303,11.197815,1439
SHAPE00759,46.003147,11.197573,1440
SHAPE00759,46.003345,11.197161,1441
SHAPE00759,46.003567,11.196722,1442
SHAPE00759,46.003677,11.196532,1443
SHAPE00759,46.003857,11.196237,1444
SHAPE00759,46.00384,11.196115,1445
SHAPE00759,46.00389,11.195963,1446
SHAPE00759,46.00393,11.195907,1447
SHAPE00759,46.00393,11.195907,1448
SHAPE00759,46.00399,11.19582,1449
SHAPE00759,46.004055,11.195724,1450
SHAPE00759,46.00428,11.195356,1451
SHAPE00759,46.00449,11.195212,1452
SHAPE00759,46.00472,11.19485,1453
SHAPE00759,46.004765,11.194776,1454
SHAPE00759,46.00536,11.193832,1455
SHAPE00759,46.005505,11.193584,1456
SHAPE00759,46.00557,11.193407,1457
SHAPE00759,46.005695,11.192936,1458
SHAPE00759,46.005787,11.19252,1459
SHAPE00759,46.005817,11.192234,1460
SHAPE00759,46.005825,11.192135,1461
SHAPE00759,46.00589,11.191479,1462
SHAPE00759,46.005913,11.191159,1463
SHAPE00759,46.00591,11.19084,1464
SHAPE00759,46.00591,11.19084,1465
SHAPE00759,46.0059,11.189861,1466
SHAPE00759,46.005894,11.189255,1467
SHAPE00759,46.00588,11.189097,1468
SHAPE00759,46.00586,11.188994,1469
SHAPE00759,46.005814,11.188823,1470
SHAPE00759,46.005657,11.188183,1471
SHAPE00759,46.005585,11.187869,1472
SHAPE00759,46.005486,11.187514,1473
SHAPE00759,46.005352,11.186921,1474
SHAPE00759,46.005276,11.186215,1475
SHAPE00759,46.005264,11.185623,1476
SHAPE00759,46.00529,11.185184,1477
SHAPE00759,46.00528,11.184932,1478
SHAPE00759,46.005245,11.184775,1479
SHAPE00759,46.005203,11.184637,1480
SHAPE00759,46.005028,11.184255,1481
SHAPE00759,46.004974,11.184013,1482
SHAPE00759,46.00494,11.183647,1483
SHAPE00759,46.00493,11.183129,1484
SHAPE00759,46.00493,11.182703,1485
SHAPE00759,46.004982,11.182113,1486
SHAPE00759,46.005135,11.181202,1487
SHAPE00759,46.005047,11.180552,1488
SHAPE00759,46.005016,11.180109,1489
SHAPE00759,46.005234,11.179065,1490
SHAPE00759,46.005337,11.178253,1491
SHAPE00759,46.00553,11.177638,1492
SHAPE00759,46.005676,11.176798,1493
SHAPE00759,46.005783,11.176053,1494
SHAPE00759,46.00574,11.175486,1495
SHAPE00759,46.005726,11.174789,1496
SHAPE00759,46.005756,11.174349,1497
SHAPE00759,46.005886,11.173901,1498
SHAPE00759,46.006195,11.172699,1499
SHAPE00759,46.006317,11.172269,1500
SHAPE00759,46.0065,11.17152,1501
SHAPE00759,46.006557,11.170407,1502
SHAPE00759,46.006557,11.170407,1503
SHAPE00759,46.006565,11.17028,1504
SHAPE00759,46.006638,11.169048,1505
SHAPE00759,46.00673,11.168373,1506
SHAPE00759,46.00681,11.167845,1507
SHAPE00759,46.006863,11.167478,1508
SHAPE00759,46.006863,11.167142,1509
SHAPE00759,46.006767,11.166874,1510
SHAPE00759,46.006424,11.166217,1511
SHAPE00759,46.00632,11.165926,1512
SHAPE00759,46.006283,11.165695,1513
SHAPE00759,46.00628,11.165421,1514
SHAPE00759,46.006298,11.164844,1515
SHAPE00759,46.00634,11.163992,1516
SHAPE00759,46.00636,11.163592,1517
SHAPE00759,46.00636,11.163592,1518
SHAPE00759,46.00639,11.162965,1519
SHAPE00759,46.0064,11.162363,1520
SHAPE00759,46.006416,11.162138,1521
SHAPE00759,46.00642,11.162076,1522
SHAPE00759,46.006462,11.161807,1523
SHAPE00759,46.006573,11.161454,1524
SHAPE00759,46.00743,11.1599,1525
SHAPE00759,46.007545,11.159646,1526
SHAPE00759,46.007584,11.159344,1527
SHAPE00759,46.00754,11.158251,1528
SHAPE00759,46.007576,11.15794,1529
SHAPE00759,46.007633,11.157651,1530
SHAPE00759,46.00787,11.156896,1531
SHAPE00759,46.007835,11.156882,1532
SHAPE00759,46.007835,11.156882,1533
SHAPE00759,46.00787,11.156896,1534
SHAPE00759,46.007984,11.156513,1535
SHAPE00759,46.00821,11.155761,1536
SHAPE00759,46.008274,11.155611,1537
SHAPE00759,46.008358,11.15551,1538
SHAPE00759,46.008396,11.155484,1539
SHAPE00759,46.008434,11.155462,1540
SHAPE00759,46.00852,11.155442,1541
SHAPE00759,46.00859,11.155444,1542
SHAPE00759,46.008667,11.155476,1543
SHAPE00759,46.008747,11.15554,1544
SHAPE00759,46.009014,11.155774,1545
SHAPE00759,46.009193,11.155918,1546
SHAPE00759,46.009357,11.155962,1547
SHAPE00759,46.009502,11.155955,1548
SHAPE00759,46.009712,11.156033,1549
SHAPE00759,46.009865,11.156241,1550
SHAPE00759,46.00999,11.156453,1551
SHAPE00759,46.0101,11.15663,1552
SHAPE00759,46.01039,11.157041,1553
SHAPE00759,46.010544,11.157077,1554
SHAPE00759,46.01072,11.157001,1555
SHAPE00759,46.010826,11.15686,1556
SHAPE00759,46.01088,11.156666,1557
SHAPE00759,46.01089,11.156483,1558
SHAPE00759,46.01087,11.156239,1559
SHAPE00759,46.01081,11.155863,1560
SHAPE00759,46.010708,11.155368,1561
SHAPE00759,46.010597,11.155024,1562
SHAPE00759,46.010387,11.154549,1563
SHAPE00759,46.01014,11.153971,1564
SHAPE00759,46.00987,11.153286,1565
SHAPE00759,46.009617,11.152181,1566
SHAPE00759,46.009407,11.151532,1567
SHAPE00759,46.009247,11.151054,1568
SHAPE00759,46.00912,11.15072,1569
SHAPE00759,46.0091,11.15049,1570
SHAPE00759,46.009144,11.150332,1571
SHAPE00759,46.009426,11.149798,1572
SHAPE00759,46.00958,11.149566,1573
SHAPE00759,46.009727,11.149343,1574
SHAPE00759,46.00994,11.14926,1575
SHAPE00759,46.01028,11.149383,1576
SHAPE00759,46.01071,11.149725,1577
SHAPE00759,46.010998,11.149773,1578
SHAPE00759,46.01123,11.149662,1579
SHAPE00759,46.01136,11.149489,1580
SHAPE00759,46.01159,11.149198,1581
SHAPE00759,46.01189,11.148766,1582
SHAPE00759,46.012093,11.148369,1583
SHAPE00759,46.012234,11.147809,1584
SHAPE00759,46.0122,11.147858,1585
SHAPE00759,46.0122,11.147858,1586
SHAPE00759,46.012234,11.147809,1587
SHAPE00759,46.012264,11.147692,1588
SHAPE00759,46.012325,11.147465,1589
SHAPE00759,46.01246,11.147024,1590
SHAPE00759,46.012608,11.146794,1591
SHAPE00759,46.012947,11.146634,1592
SHAPE00759,46.015057,11.1457,1593
SHAPE00759,46.015373,11.145442,1594
SHAPE00759,46.015785,11.145099,1595
SHAPE00759,46.016003,11.145118,1596
SHAPE00759,46.016148,11.145216,1597
SHAPE00759,46.016296,11.145359,1598
SHAPE00759,46.01644,11.145428,1599
SHAPE00759,46.016594,11.145407,1600
SHAPE00759,46.016747,11.145307,1601
SHAPE00759,46.01692,11.145115,1602
SHAPE00759,46.017006,11.145014,1603
SHAPE00759,46.01713,11.144894,1604
SHAPE00759,46.01716,11.144884,1605
SHAPE00759,46.01716,11.144884,1606
SHAPE00759,46.01723,11.144855,1607
SHAPE00759,46.017353,11.144816,1608
SHAPE00759,46.017487,11.144831,1609
SHAPE00759,46.017715,11.144902,1610
SHAPE00759,46.018024,11.14502,1611
SHAPE00759,46.01833,11.145122,1612
SHAPE00759,46.01881,11.145107,1613
SHAPE00759,46.019207,11.145068,1614
SHAPE00759,46.019337,11.145082,1615
SHAPE00759,46.01947,11.145122,1616
SHAPE00759,46.019665,11.14518,1617
SHAPE00759,46.020004,11.14534,1618
SHAPE00759,46.020206,11.145403,1619
SHAPE00759,46.020382,11.145414,1620
SHAPE00759,46.02062,11.14537,1621
SHAPE00759,46.021,11.145211,1622
SHAPE00759,46.021194,11.145122,1623
SHAPE00759,46.021313,11.145073,1624
SHAPE00759,46.02149,11.145007,1625
SHAPE00759,46.021614,11.144976,1626
SHAPE00759,46.021744,11.144976,1627
SHAPE00759,46.021847,11.144994,1628
SHAPE00759,46.022297,11.145236,1629
SHAPE00759,46.02259,11.145407,1630
SHAPE00759,46.02285,11.14545,1631
SHAPE00759,46.023018,11.14544,1632
SHAPE00759,46.02331,11.145364,1633
SHAPE00759,46.023552,11.145292,1634
SHAPE00759,46.02379,11.145274,1635
SHAPE00759,46.0239,11.145288,1636
SHAPE00759,46.02401,11.145327,1637
SHAPE00759,46.024113,11.145391,1638
SHAPE00759,46.024208,11.145483,1639
SHAPE00759,46.02439,11.145782,1640
SHAPE00759,46.02452,11.146033,1641
SHAPE00759,46.024704,11.146317,1642
SHAPE00759,46.024807,11.146441,1643
SHAPE00759,46.02496,11.146541,1644
SHAPE00759,46.025097,11.146546,1645
SHAPE00759,46.025276,11.146482,1646
SHAPE00759,46.025948,11.146124,1647
SHAPE00759,46.026295,11.145924,1648
SHAPE00759,46.0264,11.145882,1649
SHAPE00759,46.0264,11.145882,1650
SHAPE00759,46.02648,11.145853,1651
SHAPE00759,46.02668,11.145823,1652
SHAPE00759,46.027912,11.145885,1653
SHAPE00759,46.028687,11.145873,1654
SHAPE00759,46.02918,11.145912,1655
SHAPE00759,46.029514,11.146006,1656
SHAPE00759,46.02958,11.146024,1657
SHAPE00759,46.02998,11.146162,1658
SHAPE00759,46.030792,11.146414,1659
SHAPE00759,46.031487,11.146691,1660
SHAPE00759,46.032127,11.146882,1661
SHAPE00759,46.03245,11.146899,1662
SHAPE00759,46.032787,11.146733,1663
SHAPE00759,46.03357,11.146352,1664
SHAPE00759,46.033676,11.146338,1665
SHAPE00759,46.033722,11.146303,1666
SHAPE00759,46.033737,11.146361,1667
SHAPE00759,46.033775,11.146393,1668
SHAPE00759,46.033817,11.146384,1669
SHAPE00759,46.033848,11.146339,1670
SHAPE00759,46.033848,11.146278,1671
SHAPE00759,46.033886,11.146264,1672
SHAPE00759,46.033974,11.146229,1673
SHAPE00759,46.03408,11.146208,1674
SHAPE00759,46.034748,11.146175,1675
SHAPE00759,46.034885,11.14614,1676
SHAPE00759,46.03497,11.146098,1677
SHAPE00759,46.035095,11.146027,1678
SHAPE00759,46.03534,11.145894,1679
SHAPE00759,46.03541,11.145868,1680
SHAPE00759,46.03541,11.145868,1681
SHAPE00759,46.035477,11.145844,1682
SHAPE00759,46.035583,11.145799,1683
SHAPE00759,46.03596,11.145714,1684
SHAPE00759,46.037,11.145633,1685
SHAPE00759,46.037323,11.14561,1686
SHAPE00759,46.037617,11.145595,1687
SHAPE00759,46.03793,11.145576,1688
SHAPE00759,46.03802,11.145573,1689
SHAPE00759,46.03811,11.145558,1690
SHAPE00759,46.03824,11.145531,1691
SHAPE00759,46.038345,11.145474,1692
SHAPE00759,46.038418,11.145428,1693
SHAPE00759,46.038475,11.145385,1694
SHAPE00759,46.0386,11.145262,1695
SHAPE00759,46.038654,11.145184,1696
SHAPE00759,46.038902,11.144729,1697
SHAPE00759,46.03902,11.144531,1698
SHAPE00759,46.039104,11.144407,1699
SHAPE00759,46.039165,11.144318,1700
SHAPE00759,46.03925,11.144234,1701
SHAPE00759,46.039333,11.144174,1702
SHAPE00759,46.039394,11.144143,1703
SHAPE00759,46.03946,11.144124,1704
SHAPE00759,46.03964,11.144094,1705
SHAPE00759,46.039726,11.144086,1706
SHAPE00759,46.039883,11.14407,1707
SHAPE00759,46.040005,11.14408,1708
SHAPE00759,46.0401,11.144073,1709
SHAPE00759,46.04019,11.144041,1710
SHAPE00759,46.040234,11.144016,1711
SHAPE00759,46.04033,11.143965,1712
SHAPE00759,46.04043,11.143904,1713
SHAPE00759,46.040462,11.143854,1714
SHAPE00759,46.040524,11.143768,1715
SHAPE00759,46.04073,11.143433,1716
SHAPE00759,46.04094,11.143106,1717
SHAPE00759,46.041054,11.142972,1718
SHAPE00759,46.04117,11.142865,1719
SHAPE00759,46.04142,11.142611,1720
SHAPE00759,46.041714,11.142344,1721
SHAPE00759,46.04183,11.142161,1722
SHAPE00759,46.04194,11.141995,1723
SHAPE00759,46.04205,11.141806,1724
SHAPE00759,46.042084,11.141723,1725
SHAPE00759,46.042133,11.141595,1726
SHAPE00759,46.04221,11.141432,1727
SHAPE00759,46.042274,11.141294,1728
SHAPE00759,46.04246,11.140932,1729
SHAPE00759,46.042633,11.140594,1730
SHAPE00759,46.042652,11.140566,1731
SHAPE00759,46.0428,11.140359,1732
SHAPE00759,46.043137,11.140123,1733
SHAPE00759,46.043224,11.140066,1734
SHAPE00759,46.043285,11.140026,1735
SHAPE00759,46.04334,11.139957,1736
SHAPE00759,46.04337,11.139921,1737
SHAPE00759,46.043415,11.139844,1738
SHAPE00759,46.043453,11.139773,1739
SHAPE00759,46.043533,11.139626,1740
SHAPE00759,46.043602,11.139684,1741
SHAPE00759,46.04367,11.139686,1742
SHAPE00759,46.043694,11.139674,1743
SHAPE00759,46.043743,11.139623,1744
SHAPE00759,46.043766,11.13957,1745
SHAPE00759,46.043777,11.139515,1746
SHAPE00759,46.043926,11.139519,1747
SHAPE00759,46.044167,11.139539,1748
SHAPE00759,46.044346,11.139552,1749
SHAPE00759,46.04472,11.139581,1750
SHAPE00759,46.04476,11.139584,1751
SHAPE00759,46.04476,11.139584,1752
SHAPE00759,46.045055,11.139605,1753
SHAPE00759,46.045116,11.139602,1754
SHAPE00759,46.04517,11.139593,1755
SHAPE00759,46.045235,11.139572,1756
SHAPE00759,46.04529,11.139536,1757
SHAPE00759,46.045353,11.139488,1758
SHAPE00759,46.045414,11.139425,1759
SHAPE00759,46.04547,11.139338,1760
SHAPE00759,46.04577,11.138854,1761
SHAPE00759,46.045837,11.138781,1762
SHAPE00759,46.04592,11.138706,1763
SHAPE00759,46.045944,11.138694,1764
SHAPE00759,46.045967,11.138676,1765
SHAPE00759,46.046074,11.138624,1766
SHAPE00759,46.04622,11.138582,1767
SHAPE00759,46.04631,11.138582,1768
SHAPE00759,46.04641,11.138554,1769
SHAPE00759,46.04647,11.138535,1770
SHAPE00759,46.046535,11.138496,1771
SHAPE00759,46.046604,11.138439,1772
SHAPE00759,46.046688,11.138305,1773
SHAPE00759,46.046783,11.138149,1774
SHAPE00759,46.046852,11.138049,1775
SHAPE00759,46.046898,11.137983,1776
SHAPE00759,46.04698,11.137896,1777
SHAPE00759,46.047035,11.137856,1778
SHAPE00759,46.04714,11.137791,1779
SHAPE00759,46.04724,11.137741,1780
SHAPE00759,46.04784,11.137621,1781
SHAPE00759,46.047886,11.137608,1782
SHAPE00759,46.047897,11.137603,1783
SHAPE00759,46.047897,11.137603,1784
SHAPE00759,46.048027,11.137548,1785
SHAPE00759,46.048107,11.13752,1786
SHAPE00759,46.048145,11.137508,1787
SHAPE00759,46.048164,11.137499,1788
SHAPE00759,46.048225,11.137461,1789
SHAPE00759,46.04835,11.137386,1790
SHAPE00759,46.048477,11.137313,1791
SHAPE00759,46.04851,11.137292,1792
SHAPE00759,46.048607,11.137232,1793
SHAPE00759,46.04877,11.137149,1794
SHAPE00759,46.048847,11.137131,1795
SHAPE00759,46.048916,11.137134,1796
SHAPE00759,46.049065,11.137146,1797
SHAPE00759,46.04943,11.137201,1798
SHAPE00759,46.04967,11.137243,1799
SHAPE00759,46.04977,11.137257,1800
SHAPE00759,46.049896,11.137271,1801
SHAPE00759,46.050358,11.137352,1802
SHAPE00759,46.0506,11.137383,1803
SHAPE00759,46.050865,11.137417,1804
SHAPE00759,46.05097,11.13743,1805
SHAPE00759,46.051113,11.137444,1806
SHAPE00759,46.051155,11.137444,1807
SHAPE00759,46.051243,11.137401,1808
SHAPE00759,46.051315,11.137305,1809
SHAPE00759,46.051384,11.137183,1810
SHAPE00759,46.051437,11.13707,1811
SHAPE00759,46.05147,11.136983,1812
SHAPE00759,46.051495,11.136892,1813
SHAPE00759,46.051533,11.136801,1814
SHAPE00759,46.051594,11.13665,1815
SHAPE00759,46.05164,11.136538,1816
SHAPE00759,46.0517,11.136423,1817
SHAPE00759,46.051723,11.136388,1818
SHAPE00759,46.051758,11.13633,1819
SHAPE00759,46.051826,11.136279,1820
SHAPE00759,46.051872,11.136259,1821
SHAPE00759,46.05192,11.13625,1822
SHAPE00759,46.051975,11.136244,1823
SHAPE00759,46.052097,11.136241,1824
SHAPE00759,46.052464,11.136271,1825
SHAPE00759,46.05301,11.1364,1826
SHAPE00759,46.05301,11.1364,1827
SHAPE00759,46.053154,11.136435,1828
SHAPE00759,46.053215,11.136441,1829
SHAPE00759,46.053318,11.136454,1830
SHAPE00759,46.053688,11.136496,1831
SHAPE00759,46.053783,11.136504,1832
SHAPE00759,46.05384,11.13651,1833
SHAPE00759,46.05411,11.136552,1834
SHAPE00759,46.05417,11.136556,1835
SHAPE00759,46.054222,11.136551,1836
SHAPE00759,46.054306,11.136522,1837
SHAPE00759,46.054375,11.136475,1838
SHAPE00759,46.05439,11.136463,1839
SHAPE00759,46.05444,11.136426,1840
SHAPE00759,46.054527,11.136347,1841
SHAPE00759,46.054676,11.136198,1842
SHAPE00759,46.054996,11.135884,1843
SHAPE00759,46.055115,11.135797,1844
SHAPE00759,46.055187,11.135759,1845
SHAPE00759,46.05526,11.13574,1846
SHAPE00759,46.055492,11.135685,1847
SHAPE00759,46.055965,11.135598,1848
SHAPE00759,46.056255,11.1356,1849
SHAPE00759,46.05657,11.135664,1850
SHAPE00759,46.05675,11.135742,1851
SHAPE00759,46.057262,11.136086,1852
SHAPE00759,46.057556,11.136303,1853
SHAPE00759,46.05774,11.136386,1854
SHAPE00759,46.057865,11.136445,1855
SHAPE00759,46.058105,11.136502,1856
SHAPE00759,46.05899,11.136712,1857
SHAPE00759,46.060085,11.137033,1858
SHAPE00759,46.06044,11.137096,1859
SHAPE00759,46.06093,11.137047,1860
SHAPE00759,46.061165,11.137018,1861
SHAPE00759,46.06126,11.137007,1862
SHAPE00759,46.061382,11.136976,1863
SHAPE00759,46.06145,11.136943,1864
SHAPE00759,46.061516,11.136895,1865
SHAPE00759,46.06156,11.136842,1866
SHAPE00759,46.061607,11.136782,1867
SHAPE00759,46.061657,11.13669,1868
SHAPE00759,46.061695,11.13659,1869
SHAPE00759,46.06171,11.13651,1870
SHAPE00759,46.06172,11.13642,1871
SHAPE00759,46.06172,11.135715,1872
SHAPE00759,46.06172,11.135314,1873
SHAPE00759,46.06172,11.135122,1874
SHAPE00759,46.061726,11.134466,1875
SHAPE00759,46.061726,11.133842,1876
SHAPE00759,46.061726,11.133718,1877
SHAPE00759,46.06173,11.133655,1878
SHAPE00759,46.061745,11.133585,1879
SHAPE00759,46.06176,11.133526,1880
SHAPE00759,46.061787,11.133445,1881
SHAPE00759,46.061924,11.133236,1882
SHAPE00759,46.061985,11.133143,1883
SHAPE00759,46.062164,11.132885,1884
SHAPE00759,46.062164,11.132885,1885
SHAPE00759,46.062317,11.132668,1886
SHAPE00759,46.062363,11.132607,1887
SHAPE00759,46.062397,11.13256,1888
SHAPE00759,46.06254,11.13236,1889
SHAPE00759,46.06255,11.132347,1890
SHAPE00759,46.062576,11.132308,1891
SHAPE00759,46.06259,11.13232,1892
SHAPE00759,46.062607,11.132328,1893
SHAPE00759,46.062626,11.13233,1894
SHAPE00759,46.062645,11.132325,1895
SHAPE00759,46.062664,11.132313,1896
SHAPE00759,46.06268,11.132292,1897
SHAPE00759,46.062695,11.132265,1898
SHAPE00759,46.0627,11.132236,1899
SHAPE00759,46.062702,11.132203,1900
SHAPE00759,46.062695,11.132172,1901
SHAPE00759,46.062683,11.132144,1902
SHAPE00759,46.062668,11.132122,1903
SHAPE00759,46.06265,11.132107,1904
SHAPE00759,46.062637,11.13206,1905
SHAPE00759,46.062634,11.131977,1906
SHAPE00759,46.062653,11.13188,1907
SHAPE00759,46.06286,11.130894,1908
SHAPE00759,46.062897,11.130705,1909
SHAPE00759,46.062805,11.130678,1910
SHAPE00759,46.062683,11.130592,1911
SHAPE00759,46.06264,11.130528,1912
SHAPE00759,46.062607,11.130478,1913
SHAPE00759,46.062218,11.129894,1914
SHAPE00759,46.06174,11.129185,1915
SHAPE00759,46.061672,11.129096,1916
SHAPE00759,46.061615,11.129008,1917
SHAPE00759,46.061234,11.128451,1918
SHAPE00759,46.06113,11.128296,1919
SHAPE00759,46.061016,11.128123,1920
SHAPE00759,46.060856,11.12788,1921
SHAPE00759,46.060833,11.127845,1922
SHAPE00759,46.06071,11.127605,1923
SHAPE00759,46.06071,11.127605,1924
SHAPE00759,46.060703,11.127588,1925
SHAPE00759,46.06064,11.127459,1926
SHAPE00759,46.060574,11.127315,1927
SHAPE00759,46.05997,11.126163,1928
SHAPE00759,46.059933,11.126088,1929
SHAPE00759,46.059864,11.125959,1930
SHAPE00759,46.060295,11.125523,1931
SHAPE00759,46.060493,11.125322,1932
SHAPE00759,46.060665,11.12515,1933
SHAPE00759,46.060867,11.124944,1934
SHAPE00759,46.060944,11.124866,1935
SHAPE00759,46.060917,11.124727,1936
SHAPE00759,46.060795,11.124155,1937
SHAPE00759,46.060795,11.124155,1938
SHAPE00759,46.060745,11.123927,1939
SHAPE00759,46.060688,11.123651,1940
SHAPE00759,46.06064,11.123409,1941
SHAPE00759,46.060608,11.123249,1942
SHAPE00759,46.060516,11.122787,1943
SHAPE00759,46.060448,11.122419,1944
SHAPE00759,46.06038,11.122082,1945
SHAPE00759,46.060364,11.121991,1946
SHAPE00759,46.06035,11.121917,1947
SHAPE00759,46.060253,11.121438,1948
SHAPE00759,46.060135,11.120823,1949
SHAPE00759,46.060127,11.120793,1950
SHAPE00759,46.06012,11.120737,1951
SHAPE00759,46.06006,11.120424,1952
SHAPE00759,46.060005,11.120167,1953
SHAPE00759,46.059963,11.119936,1954
SHAPE00759,46.059925,11.119746,1955
SHAPE00759,46.059837,11.119297,1956
SHAPE00759,46.059837,11.119232,1957
SHAPE00759,46.059853,11.119164,1958
SHAPE00759,46.059875,11.119123,1959
SHAPE00759,46.059895,11.119122,1960
SHAPE00759,46.059917,11.119114,1961
SHAPE00759,46.05994,11.119102,1962
SHAPE00759,46.060005,11.119098,1963
SHAPE00759,46.06008,11.119089,1964
SHAPE00759,46.06019,11.119024,1965
SHAPE00759,46.06025,11.119013,1966
SHAPE00759,46.0603,11.11901,1967
SHAPE00759,46.060486,11.119009,1968
SHAPE00759,46.061283,11.119002,1969
SHAPE00759,46.06137,11.119,1970
SHAPE00759,46.061462,11.119001,1971
SHAPE00759,46.061466,11.119001,1972
SHAPE00759,46.061554,11.118999,1973
SHAPE00759,46.06168,11.119004,1974
SHAPE00759,46.061768,11.119015,1975
SHAPE00759,46.06206,11.119064,1976
SHAPE00759,46.06215,11.11908,1977
SHAPE00759,46.062218,11.11909,1978
SHAPE00759,46.062286,11.119093,1979
SHAPE00759,46.062347,11.119093,1980
SHAPE00759,46.062412,11.119087,1981
SHAPE00759,46.06247,11.119082,1982
SHAPE00759,46.06281,11.119058,1983
SHAPE00759,46.063023,11.119041,1984
SHAPE00759,46.063023,11.119041,1985
SHAPE00759,46.063034,11.11904,1986
SHAPE00759,46.063084,11.119049,1987
SHAPE00759,46.06311,11.119057,1988
SHAPE00759,46.06314,11.119068,1989
SHAPE00759,46.06331,11.11918,1990
SHAPE00759,46.06338,11.119234,1991
SHAPE00759,46.06354,11.119356,1992
SHAPE00759,46.063576,11.119384,1993
SHAPE00759,46.063763,11.119538,1994
SHAPE00759,46.06383,11.119595,1995
SHAPE00759,46.063858,11.119605,1996
SHAPE00759,46.063885,11.11961,1997
SHAPE00759,46.063908,11.119607,1998
SHAPE00759,46.06416,11.119555,1999
SHAPE00759,46.064217,11.119543,2000
SHAPE00759,46.064377,11.119511,2001
SHAPE00759,46.064434,11.119496,2002
SHAPE00759,46.064476,11.119487,2003
SHAPE00759,46.064693,11.119443,2004
SHAPE00759,46.06491,11.119395,2005
SHAPE00759,46.065254,11.119317,2006
SHAPE00759,46.065334,11.119303,2007
SHAPE00759,46.065895,11.119186,2008
SHAPE00759,46.065918,11.119182,2009
SHAPE00759,46.066055,11.119154,2010
SHAPE00759,46.06618,11.119129,2011
SHAPE00759,46.066563,11.119054,2012
SHAPE00759,46.066654,11.119033,2013
SHAPE00759,46.06673,11.119016,2014
SHAPE00759,46.06746,11.11886,2015
SHAPE00759,46.06797,11.118757,2016
SHAPE00759,46.06816,11.118733,2017
SHAPE00759,46.06821,11.118727,2018
SHAPE00759,46.06821,11.118727,2019
SHAPE00759,46.06816,11.118733,2020
SHAPE00759,46.06797,11.118757,2021
SHAPE00759,46.06746,11.11886,2022
SHAPE00759,46.06673,11.119016,2023
SHAPE00759,46.066654,11.119033,2024
SHAPE00759,46.06664,11.118918,2025
SHAPE00759,46.066555,11.118083,2026
SHAPE00759,46.06655,11.118046,2027
SHAPE00759,46.066547,11.118003,2028
SHAPE00759,46.066505,11.11756,2029
SHAPE00759,46.066498,11.117434,2030
SHAPE00759,46.066494,11.117335,2031
SHAPE00759,46.066463,11.11704,2032
SHAPE00759,46.066463,11.116983,2033
SHAPE00759,46.066463,11.116923,2034
SHAPE00759,46.06637,11.115867,2035
SHAPE00759,46.06633,11.115495,2036
SHAPE00759,46.066246,11.114559,2037
SHAPE00759,46.066227,11.114379,2038
SHAPE00759,46.06684,11.114675,2039
SHAPE00759,46.066917,11.114711,2040
SHAPE00759,46.06765,11.115127,2041
SHAPE00759,46.067745,11.11518,2042
SHAPE00759,46.067833,11.115229,2043
SHAPE00759,46.067947,11.115265,2044
SHAPE00759,46.068077,11.115251,2045
SHAPE00759,46.06814,11.115242,2046
SHAPE00759,46.068195,11.115226,2047
SHAPE00759,46.068245,11.115202,2048
SHAPE00759,46.068336,11.115203,2049
SHAPE00759,46.069218,11.115667,2050
SHAPE00759,46.069294,11.115717,2051
SHAPE00759,46.069496,11.115954,2052
SHAPE00759,46.069668,11.116106,2053
SHAPE00759,46.069714,11.116115,2054
SHAPE00759,46.069798,11.116114,2055
SHAPE00759,46.06982,11.11613,2056
SHAPE00759,46.069847,11.116138,2057
SHAPE00759,46.069874,11.116137,2058
SHAPE00759,46.069897,11.116127,2059
SHAPE00759,46.069916,11.116275,2060
SHAPE00759,46.069973,11.116385,2061
SHAPE00759,46.069996,11.116436,2062
SHAPE00759,46.07004,11.116528,2063
SHAPE00759,46.07017,11.116735,2064
SHAPE00759,46.070217,11.116821,2065
SHAPE00759,46.07026,11.116964,2066
SHAPE00759,46.070263,11.117091,2067
SHAPE00759,46.070248,11.117165,2068
SHAPE00759,46.07022,11.117258,2069
SHAPE00759,46.070076,11.117728,2070
SHAPE00759,46.070057,11.117887,2071
SHAPE00759,46.07007,11.118004,2072
SHAPE00759,46.070248,11.118614,2073
SHAPE00762,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE00762,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE00762,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE00762,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE00762,45.808125,10.971054,5
SHAPE00762,45.80809,10.971149,6
SHAPE00762,45.80802,10.971317,7
SHAPE00762,45.80794,10.971562,8
SHAPE00762,45.80794,10.971562,9
SHAPE00762,45.80786,10.971762,10
SHAPE00762,45.80773,10.971994,11
SHAPE00762,45.80767,10.97203,12
SHAPE00762,45.80759,10.972048,13
SHAPE00762,45.8075,10.972059,14
SHAPE00762,45.807404,10.972051,15
SHAPE00762,45.806953,10.971889,16
SHAPE00762,45.80659,10.971725,17
SHAPE00762,45.806477,10.971704,18
SHAPE00762,45.806362,10.971725,19
SHAPE00762,45.806206,10.971789,20
SHAPE00762,45.805225,10.972394,21
SHAPE00762,45.805107,10.972517,22
SHAPE00762,45.805023,10.972648,23
SHAPE00762,45.805008,10.972901,24
SHAPE00762,45.805027,10.973001,25
SHAPE00762,45.805077,10.973127,26
SHAPE00762,45.805206,10.973234,27
SHAPE00762,45.8054,10.973365,28
SHAPE00762,45.805622,10.973454,29
SHAPE00762,45.805706,10.973539,30
SHAPE00762,45.805767,10.973733,31
SHAPE00762,45.805763,10.973976,32
SHAPE00762,45.805744,10.974659,33
SHAPE00762,45.80575,10.975044,34
SHAPE00762,45.805786,10.975176,35
SHAPE00762,45.805607,10.975157,36
SHAPE00762,45.805607,10.975157,37
SHAPE00762,45.805786,10.975176,38
SHAPE00762,45.805832,10.975223,39
SHAPE00762,45.806023,10.975327,40
SHAPE00762,45.806656,10.975613,41
SHAPE00762,45.806908,10.975742,42
SHAPE00762,45.807026,10.975858,43
SHAPE00762,45.80714,10.976059,44
SHAPE00762,45.807224,10.976259,45
SHAPE00762,45.807285,10.97643,46
SHAPE00762,45.807396,10.976695,47
SHAPE00762,45.807503,10.976861,48
SHAPE00762,45.80785,10.977272,49
SHAPE00762,45.808144,10.977473,50
SHAPE00762,45.808273,10.977561,51
SHAPE00762,45.808556,10.977715,52
SHAPE00762,45.808685,10.977784,53
SHAPE00762,45.809658,10.978372,54
SHAPE00762,45.809834,10.978496,55
SHAPE00762,45.809937,10.978609,56
SHAPE00762,45.81029,10.979253,57
SHAPE00762,45.81029,10.979253,58
SHAPE00762,45.81058,10.979775,59
SHAPE00762,45.810726,10.980002,60
SHAPE00762,45.81089,10.980302,61
SHAPE00762,45.810955,10.980426,62
SHAPE00762,45.810955,10.980426,63
SHAPE00762,45.811043,10.980586,64
SHAPE00762,45.811073,10.980647,65
SHAPE00762,45.811436,10.981248,66
SHAPE00762,45.811558,10.981586,67
SHAPE00762,45.811672,10.98206,68
SHAPE00762,45.811695,10.982466,69
SHAPE00762,45.81168,10.982723,70
SHAPE00762,45.811623,10.982974,71
SHAPE00762,45.811523,10.983188,72
SHAPE00762,45.81137,10.983416,73
SHAPE00762,45.81117,10.983679,74
SHAPE00762,45.810806,10.984213,75
SHAPE00762,45.810535,10.984669,76
SHAPE00762,45.810394,10.985075,77
SHAPE00762,45.81025,10.985316,78
SHAPE00762,45.81009,10.985593,79
SHAPE00762,45.810017,10.985797,80
SHAPE00762,45.80999,10.986076,81
SHAPE00762,45.809967,10.986362,82
SHAPE00762,45.809937,10.986609,83
SHAPE00762,45.8099,10.986906,84
SHAPE00762,45.80968,10.98772,85
SHAPE00762,45.809536,10.988135,86
SHAPE00762,45.80951,10.988265,87
SHAPE00762,45.809475,10.98842,88
SHAPE00762,45.809456,10.988525,89
SHAPE00762,45.809444,10.9886,90
SHAPE00762,45.80944,10.988654,91
SHAPE00762,45.80943,10.98875,92
SHAPE00762,45.809418,10.988832,93
SHAPE00762,45.80941,10.988898,94
SHAPE00762,45.80941,10.988981,95
SHAPE00762,45.809402,10.989175,96
SHAPE00762,45.809402,10.989266,97
SHAPE00762,45.809395,10.989414,98
SHAPE00762,45.809372,10.989524,99
SHAPE00762,45.80935,10.989644,100
SHAPE00762,45.80933,10.989735,101
SHAPE00762,45.809307,10.989854,102
SHAPE00762,45.809277,10.989947,103
SHAPE00762,45.809246,10.990041,104
SHAPE00762,45.809208,10.990152,105
SHAPE00762,45.80914,10.990316,106
SHAPE00762,45.809093,10.990459,107
SHAPE00762,45.809044,10.990587,108
SHAPE00762,45.80899,10.990809,109
SHAPE00762,45.808945,10.991059,110
SHAPE00762,45.808937,10.991273,111
SHAPE00762,45.80893,10.991441,112
SHAPE00762,45.808876,10.991696,113
SHAPE00762,45.808846,10.991878,114
SHAPE00762,45.808834,10.992033,115
SHAPE00762,45.808846,10.992103,116
SHAPE00762,45.808876,10.992155,117
SHAPE00762,45.808945,10.992258,118
SHAPE00762,45.808983,10.992371,119
SHAPE00762,45.809002,10.992643,120
SHAPE00762,45.80901,10.992884,121
SHAPE00762,45.808968,10.993135,122
SHAPE00762,45.808876,10.993323,123
SHAPE00762,45.80877,10.993455,124
SHAPE00762,45.808712,10.993543,125
SHAPE00762,45.80865,10.993629,126
SHAPE00762,45.808617,10.993752,127
SHAPE00762,45.8086,10.993949,128
SHAPE00762,45.80854,10.994145,129
SHAPE00762,45.808517,10.994262,130
SHAPE00762,45.808544,10.994365,131
SHAPE00762,45.80857,10.994532,132
SHAPE00762,45.808678,10.994752,133
SHAPE00762,45.808884,10.995274,134
SHAPE00762,45.809017,10.995662,135
SHAPE00762,45.80919,10.9962,136
SHAPE00762,45.809307,10.996712,137
SHAPE00762,45.809387,10.997003,138
SHAPE00762,45.809517,10.997303,139
SHAPE00762,45.809658,10.99779,140
SHAPE00762,45.809742,10.998136,141
SHAPE00762,45.809746,10.998484,142
SHAPE00762,45.809708,10.998781,143
SHAPE00762,45.809708,10.998995,144
SHAPE00762,45.80976,10.999097,145
SHAPE00762,45.80986,10.999339,146
SHAPE00762,45.809933,10.99947,147
SHAPE00762,45.81001,10.999583,148
SHAPE00762,45.81006,10.99978,149
SHAPE00762,45.810097,10.999921,150
SHAPE00762,45.810165,10.999957,151
SHAPE00762,45.810207,10.999927,152
SHAPE00762,45.81021,10.999806,153
SHAPE00762,45.81015,10.999658,154
SHAPE00762,45.810112,10.999483,155
SHAPE00762,45.810112,10.999314,156
SHAPE00762,45.81013,10.999155,157
SHAPE00762,45.81008,10.998976,158
SHAPE00762,45.810028,10.998793,159
SHAPE00762,45.81005,10.998696,160
SHAPE00762,45.81009,10.998631,161
SHAPE00762,45.810173,10.99867,162
SHAPE00762,45.81022,10.998758,163
SHAPE00762,45.81029,10.99893,164
SHAPE00762,45.81039,10.999129,165
SHAPE00762,45.81046,10.999345,166
SHAPE00762,45.810505,10.999572,167
SHAPE00762,45.81052,10.999946,168
SHAPE00762,45.81051,11.00029,169
SHAPE00762,45.810417,11.000699,170
SHAPE00762,45.81031,11.001183,171
SHAPE00762,45.810116,11.001535,172
SHAPE00762,45.809967,11.001796,173
SHAPE00762,45.80983,11.002175,174
SHAPE00762,45.809654,11.002845,175
SHAPE00762,45.80931,11.003303,176
SHAPE00762,45.809155,11.003523,177
SHAPE00762,45.80908,11.003818,178
SHAPE00762,45.808975,11.003986,179
SHAPE00762,45.80883,11.004125,180
SHAPE00762,45.808662,11.004234,181
SHAPE00762,45.80855,11.00443,182
SHAPE00762,45.808556,11.004731,183
SHAPE00762,45.80846,11.005102,184
SHAPE00762,45.80844,11.005424,185
SHAPE00762,45.808582,11.005645,186
SHAPE00762,45.80866,11.005719,187
SHAPE00762,45.808743,11.00577,188
SHAPE00762,45.80882,11.005815,189
SHAPE00762,45.809067,11.005919,190
SHAPE00762,45.809277,11.006054,191
SHAPE00762,45.809467,11.006161,192
SHAPE00762,45.80968,11.006313,193
SHAPE00762,45.80983,11.006378,194
SHAPE00762,45.809677,11.006881,195
SHAPE00762,45.809414,11.007243,196
SHAPE00762,45.809113,11.007513,197
SHAPE00762,45.808674,11.008081,198
SHAPE00762,45.808414,11.0087,199
SHAPE00762,45.808384,11.00896,200
SHAPE00762,45.808556,11.008945,201
SHAPE00762,45.808884,11.008944,202
SHAPE00762,45.809185,11.008782,203
SHAPE00762,45.809185,11.008782,204
SHAPE00762,45.80931,11.008714,205
SHAPE00762,45.809727,11.00851,206
SHAPE00762,45.80979,11.008475,207
SHAPE00762,45.809944,11.00841,208
SHAPE00762,45.81005,11.008364,209
SHAPE00762,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE00762,45.8102,11.008344,211
SHAPE00762,45.810253,11.008386,212
SHAPE00762,45.811752,11.008739,213
SHAPE00762,45.812004,11.008756,214
SHAPE00762,45.81237,11.008727,215
SHAPE00762,45.812958,11.008599,216
SHAPE00762,45.813145,11.008515,217
SHAPE00762,45.81343,11.008393,218
SHAPE00762,45.81352,11.008345,219
SHAPE00762,45.81352,11.008345,220
SHAPE00762,45.813755,11.008211,221
SHAPE00762,45.814056,11.008052,222
SHAPE00762,45.815,11.007504,223
SHAPE00762,45.815033,11.007485,224
SHAPE00762,45.81576,11.00705,225
SHAPE00762,45.81596,11.006886,226
SHAPE00762,45.816067,11.006805,227
SHAPE00762,45.8163,11.006493,228
SHAPE00762,45.816433,11.006139,229
SHAPE00762,45.816547,11.005891,230
SHAPE00762,45.81667,11.005674,231
SHAPE00762,45.81694,11.005271,232
SHAPE00762,45.817204,11.004871,233
SHAPE00762,45.817413,11.004528,234
SHAPE00762,45.81755,11.004291,235
SHAPE00762,45.81764,11.004069,236
SHAPE00762,45.81767,11.003951,237
SHAPE00762,45.817673,11.003939,238
SHAPE00762,45.817673,11.003939,239
SHAPE00762,45.817703,11.003865,240
SHAPE00762,45.817924,11.003448,241
SHAPE00762,45.817993,11.003292,242
SHAPE00762,45.818172,11.002819,243
SHAPE00762,45.81843,11.002083,244
SHAPE00762,45.818756,11.001071,245
SHAPE00762,45.818848,11.000833,246
SHAPE00762,45.819138,11.000162,247
SHAPE00762,45.819138,11.000162,248
SHAPE00762,45.81915,11.000131,249
SHAPE00762,45.819424,10.999532,250
SHAPE00762,45.81949,10.99943,251
SHAPE00762,45.819565,10.999349,252
SHAPE00762,45.81963,10.999284,253
SHAPE00762,45.81969,10.999243,254
SHAPE00762,45.819786,10.99918,255
SHAPE00762,45.819828,10.99916,256
SHAPE00762,45.820057,10.999065,257
SHAPE00762,45.82024,10.998961,258
SHAPE00762,45.820484,10.998784,259
SHAPE00762,45.820923,10.998459,260
SHAPE00762,45.821,10.998407,261
SHAPE00762,45.82121,10.998264,262
SHAPE00762,45.821327,10.998191,263
SHAPE00762,45.821426,10.998147,264
SHAPE00762,45.82156,10.9981,265
SHAPE00762,45.82161,10.998089,266
SHAPE00762,45.821686,10.998083,267
SHAPE00762,45.82189,10.998098,268
SHAPE00762,45.82212,10.998123,269
SHAPE00762,45.822247,10.998142,270
SHAPE00762,45.82236,10.998146,271
SHAPE00762,45.82269,10.998188,272
SHAPE00762,45.822857,10.998228,273
SHAPE00762,45.822926,10.998245,274
SHAPE00762,45.823055,10.998281,275
SHAPE00762,45.8231,10.998297,276
SHAPE00762,45.8231,10.998297,277
SHAPE00762,45.823353,10.998377,278
SHAPE00762,45.823524,10.998442,279
SHAPE00762,45.823727,10.998533,280
SHAPE00762,45.82399,10.998645,281
SHAPE00762,45.824062,10.998671,282
SHAPE00762,45.824196,10.998713,283
SHAPE00762,45.824406,10.998763,284
SHAPE00762,45.82485,10.998873,285
SHAPE00762,45.825134,10.998933,286
SHAPE00762,45.825176,10.998946,287
SHAPE00762,45.825226,10.998976,288
SHAPE00762,45.825325,10.999042,289
SHAPE00762,45.825558,10.999217,290
SHAPE00762,45.825794,10.999394,291
SHAPE00762,45.82586,10.999443,292
SHAPE00762,45.826046,10.999589,293
SHAPE00762,45.826115,10.999626,294
SHAPE00762,45.8263,10.999688,295
SHAPE00762,45.826534,10.999741,296
SHAPE00762,45.82694,10.999788,297
SHAPE00762,45.827152,10.999806,298
SHAPE00762,45.827206,10.999808,299
SHAPE00762,45.827282,10.999799,300
SHAPE00762,45.827385,10.99978,301
SHAPE00762,45.827496,10.999746,302
SHAPE00762,45.827724,10.999701,303
SHAPE00762,45.827953,10.99966,304
SHAPE00762,45.8283,10.999665,305
SHAPE00762,45.828686,10.999649,306
SHAPE00762,45.829266,10.999524,307
SHAPE00762,45.830307,10.999295,308
SHAPE00762,45.83156,10.999073,309
SHAPE00762,45.831974,10.99899,310
SHAPE00762,45.832317,10.998928,311
SHAPE00762,45.832527,10.998866,312
SHAPE00762,45.83281,10.998731,313
SHAPE00762,45.8338,10.9983,314
SHAPE00762,45.83454,10.998055,315
SHAPE00762,45.835033,10.997893,316
SHAPE00762,45.83517,10.99786,317
SHAPE00762,45.83529,10.997834,318
SHAPE00762,45.83548,10.997829,319
SHAPE00762,45.835667,10.997842,320
SHAPE00762,45.83595,10.997876,321
SHAPE00762,45.836285,10.997931,322
SHAPE00762,45.836407,10.997945,323
SHAPE00762,45.836514,10.997943,324
SHAPE00762,45.836704,10.997894,325
SHAPE00762,45.837128,10.997782,326
SHAPE00762,45.837147,10.997776,327
SHAPE00762,45.837345,10.997706,328
SHAPE00762,45.83753,10.997621,329
SHAPE00762,45.83775,10.997511,330
SHAPE00762,45.837868,10.997444,331
SHAPE00762,45.838673,10.997015,332
SHAPE00762,45.83901,10.996833,333
SHAPE00762,45.83935,10.996645,334
SHAPE00762,45.840088,10.996268,335
SHAPE00762,45.840343,10.996114,336
SHAPE00762,45.84055,10.99599,337
SHAPE00762,45.84074,10.995857,338
SHAPE00762,45.84106,10.995593,339
SHAPE00762,45.84127,10.995397,340
SHAPE00762,45.84144,10.995225,341
SHAPE00762,45.841732,10.994884,342
SHAPE00762,45.84176,10.994848,343
SHAPE00762,45.842022,10.994506,344
SHAPE00762,45.842354,10.993979,345
SHAPE00762,45.842453,10.993839,346
SHAPE00762,45.842678,10.99352,347
SHAPE00762,45.842712,10.993469,348
SHAPE00762,45.84281,10.99332,349
SHAPE00762,45.842854,10.99325,350
SHAPE00762,45.84298,10.993118,351
SHAPE00762,45.843002,10.9931,352
SHAPE00762,45.843033,10.993088,353
SHAPE00762,45.843117,10.993046,354
SHAPE00762,45.84316,10.993057,355
SHAPE00762,45.843212,10.993048,356
SHAPE00762,45.84326,10.993014,357
SHAPE00762,45.843304,10.992961,358
SHAPE00762,45.84333,10.992893,359
SHAPE00762,45.843346,10.992816,360
SHAPE00762,45.84334,10.992737,361
SHAPE00762,45.84335,10.992651,362
SHAPE00762,45.84336,10.992598,363
SHAPE00762,45.843426,10.99243,364
SHAPE00762,45.843555,10.992206,365
SHAPE00762,45.843937,10.991635,366
SHAPE00762,45.844196,10.991239,367
SHAPE00762,45.844425,10.990894,368
SHAPE00762,45.84459,10.990582,369
SHAPE00762,45.844753,10.99022,370
SHAPE00762,45.844757,10.990204,371
SHAPE00762,45.844776,10.990156,372
SHAPE00762,45.844875,10.989925,373
SHAPE00762,45.844906,10.989853,374
SHAPE00762,45.844936,10.989765,375
SHAPE00762,45.84502,10.989548,376
SHAPE00762,45.845074,10.989428,377
SHAPE00762,45.845257,10.988942,378
SHAPE00762,45.845467,10.988412,379
SHAPE00762,45.845917,10.987309,380
SHAPE00762,45.845985,10.987145,381
SHAPE00762,45.846184,10.98665,382
SHAPE00762,45.846264,10.986453,383
SHAPE00762,45.846466,10.985961,384
SHAPE00762,45.846542,10.985777,385
SHAPE00762,45.846836,10.985016,386
SHAPE00762,45.8469,10.98488,387
SHAPE00762,45.846916,10.984849,388
SHAPE00762,45.8471,10.984509,389
SHAPE00762,45.84717,10.984396,390
SHAPE00762,45.847317,10.984201,391
SHAPE00762,45.847363,10.984138,392
SHAPE00762,45.847473,10.984024,393
SHAPE00762,45.847496,10.984062,394
SHAPE00762,45.84753,10.984088,395
SHAPE00762,45.847565,10.984097,396
SHAPE00762,45.847603,10.984091,397
SHAPE00762,45.847633,10.984068,398
SHAPE00762,45.847664,10.98403,399
SHAPE00762,45.84768,10.98398,400
SHAPE00762,45.847687,10.983925,401
SHAPE00762,45.84768,10.983871,402
SHAPE00762,45.84766,10.983822,403
SHAPE00762,45.8482,10.983236,404
SHAPE00762,45.848537,10.982887,405
SHAPE00762,45.848537,10.982887,406
SHAPE00762,45.84878,10.982635,407
SHAPE00762,45.849045,10.982349,408
SHAPE00762,45.84933,10.982007,409
SHAPE00762,45.84951,10.981735,410
SHAPE00762,45.84958,10.981626,411
SHAPE00762,45.84995,10.98103,412
SHAPE00762,45.850063,10.980844,413
SHAPE00762,45.85035,10.980384,414
SHAPE00762,45.85043,10.980251,415
SHAPE00762,45.850777,10.979698,416
SHAPE00762,45.851135,10.979122,417
SHAPE00762,45.851345,10.978909,418
SHAPE00762,45.851448,10.978871,419
SHAPE00762,45.851578,10.978865,420
SHAPE00762,45.851612,10.978929,421
SHAPE00762,45.851635,10.97897,422
SHAPE00762,45.851635,10.97897,423
SHAPE00762,45.851696,10.979068,424
SHAPE00762,45.85172,10.979114,425
SHAPE00762,45.851776,10.979195,426
SHAPE00762,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE00762,45.851864,10.979337,428
SHAPE00762,45.851917,10.979406,429
SHAPE00762,45.851944,10.979437,430
SHAPE00762,45.85198,10.979467,431
SHAPE00762,45.852016,10.979497,432
SHAPE00762,45.852165,10.979592,433
SHAPE00762,45.85222,10.97963,434
SHAPE00762,45.852486,10.979788,435
SHAPE00762,45.85251,10.979799,436
SHAPE00762,45.852722,10.979916,437
SHAPE00762,45.85275,10.979929,438
SHAPE00762,45.852905,10.980041,439
SHAPE00762,45.853,10.980123,440
SHAPE00762,45.853085,10.980225,441
SHAPE00762,45.853165,10.980339,442
SHAPE00762,45.85321,10.980436,443
SHAPE00762,45.85326,10.980552,444
SHAPE00762,45.85347,10.981087,445
SHAPE00762,45.853683,10.981653,446
SHAPE00762,45.85369,10.981676,447
SHAPE00762,45.853706,10.981713,448
SHAPE00762,45.85378,10.981897,449
SHAPE00762,45.853806,10.981962,450
SHAPE00762,45.85389,10.982208,451
SHAPE00762,45.853947,10.982411,452
SHAPE00762,45.853985,10.982592,453
SHAPE00762,45.854034,10.982833,454
SHAPE00762,45.85409,10.983182,455
SHAPE00762,45.854103,10.983257,456
SHAPE00762,45.854137,10.983513,457
SHAPE00762,45.854168,10.983763,458
SHAPE00762,45.85421,10.984131,459
SHAPE00762,45.854324,10.98501,460
SHAPE00762,45.854393,10.985558,461
SHAPE00762,45.85447,10.986103,462
SHAPE00762,45.854504,10.986365,463
SHAPE00762,45.85457,10.986648,464
SHAPE00762,45.85458,10.986687,465
SHAPE00762,45.854664,10.986967,466
SHAPE00762,45.854748,10.987181,467
SHAPE00762,45.854813,10.987312,468
SHAPE00762,45.854893,10.98746,469
SHAPE00762,45.85516,10.987913,470
SHAPE00762,45.85539,10.988312,471
SHAPE00762,45.855522,10.988528,472
SHAPE00762,45.85554,10.988558,473
SHAPE00762,45.85559,10.988619,474
SHAPE00762,45.855614,10.988648,475
SHAPE00762,45.855637,10.988674,476
SHAPE00762,45.855705,10.988755,477
SHAPE00762,45.85575,10.988801,478
SHAPE00762,45.855797,10.988846,479
SHAPE00762,45.855923,10.988946,480
SHAPE00762,45.856052,10.989032,481
SHAPE00762,45.856346,10.989182,482
SHAPE00762,45.8566,10.989306,483
SHAPE00762,45.856632,10.989326,484
SHAPE00762,45.856945,10.989473,485
SHAPE00762,45.857094,10.989545,486
SHAPE00762,45.857136,10.989562,487
SHAPE00762,45.858765,10.990515,488
SHAPE00762,45.858788,10.990528,489
SHAPE00762,45.858788,10.990528,490
SHAPE00762,45.859047,10.990681,491
SHAPE00762,45.859882,10.991186,492
SHAPE00762,45.860146,10.991433,493
SHAPE00762,45.860188,10.991475,494
SHAPE00762,45.860455,10.991934,495
SHAPE00762,45.86103,10.993091,496
SHAPE00762,45.86109,10.993185,497
SHAPE00762,45.86112,10.993228,498
SHAPE00762,45.86115,10.993264,499
SHAPE00762,45.861248,10.993359,500
SHAPE00762,45.861374,10.993442,501
SHAPE00762,45.861435,10.993467,502
SHAPE00762,45.861454,10.993475,503
SHAPE00762,45.861534,10.993492,504
SHAPE00762,45.861805,10.993526,505
SHAPE00762,45.8619,10.993539,506
SHAPE00762,45.862,10.993566,507
SHAPE00762,45.86211,10.99361,508
SHAPE00762,45.86223,10.993675,509
SHAPE00762,45.86233,10.993752,510
SHAPE00762,45.86242,10.993843,511
SHAPE00762,45.86294,10.994555,512
SHAPE00762,45.863445,10.995214,513
SHAPE00762,45.863575,10.995526,514
SHAPE00762,45.86362,10.995779,515
SHAPE00762,45.86361,10.996001,516
SHAPE00762,45.86359,10.996122,517
SHAPE00762,45.863564,10.996232,518
SHAPE00762,45.863453,10.996586,519
SHAPE00762,45.863174,10.997345,520
SHAPE00762,45.863094,10.997275,521
SHAPE00762,45.863068,10.997247,522
SHAPE00762,45.863068,10.997247,523
SHAPE00762,45.863094,10.997275,524
SHAPE00762,45.863174,10.997345,525
SHAPE00762,45.86315,10.99741,526
SHAPE00762,45.86313,10.997467,527
SHAPE00762,45.862778,10.998383,528
SHAPE00762,45.862762,10.998434,529
SHAPE00762,45.86243,10.999344,530
SHAPE00762,45.86232,10.999634,531
SHAPE00762,45.862198,10.99994,532
SHAPE00762,45.86216,11.000036,533
SHAPE00762,45.862106,11.000177,534
SHAPE00762,45.86192,11.000616,535
SHAPE00762,45.861893,11.00068,536
SHAPE00762,45.86185,11.000662,537
SHAPE00762,45.861774,11.000638,538
SHAPE00762,45.861774,11.000638,539
SHAPE00762,45.86185,11.000662,540
SHAPE00762,45.861893,11.00068,541
SHAPE00762,45.861847,11.000805,542
SHAPE00762,45.861813,11.000912,543
SHAPE00762,45.861675,11.001422,544
SHAPE00762,45.86166,11.001488,545
SHAPE00762,45.861652,11.001554,546
SHAPE00762,45.861637,11.001611,547
SHAPE00762,45.861633,11.00162,548
SHAPE00762,45.8616,11.001727,549
SHAPE00762,45.861572,11.001847,550
SHAPE00762,45.861557,11.001875,551
SHAPE00762,45.861538,11.001904,552
SHAPE00762,45.861515,11.001972,553
SHAPE00762,45.86151,11.002048,554
SHAPE00762,45.86153,11.002157,555
SHAPE00762,45.86155,11.002187,556
SHAPE00762,45.861588,11.002237,557
SHAPE00762,45.861637,11.002267,558
SHAPE00762,45.86169,11.002274,559
SHAPE00762,45.861744,11.002255,560
SHAPE00762,45.8619,11.002296,561
SHAPE00762,45.861908,11.002301,562
SHAPE00762,45.862057,11.002366,563
SHAPE00762,45.8634,11.003058,564
SHAPE00762,45.863567,11.003156,565
SHAPE00762,45.863724,11.003276,566
SHAPE00762,45.86388,11.003442,567
SHAPE00762,45.86409,11.003729,568
SHAPE00762,45.86439,11.004167,569
SHAPE00762,45.864586,11.004451,570
SHAPE00762,45.865067,11.005326,571
SHAPE00762,45.865467,11.006092,572
SHAPE00762,45.865643,11.006384,573
SHAPE00762,45.865707,11.00649,574
SHAPE00762,45.865963,11.006845,575
SHAPE00762,45.866074,11.007077,576
SHAPE00762,45.866093,11.007155,577
SHAPE00762,45.866096,11.00722,578
SHAPE00762,45.86609,11.00728,579
SHAPE00762,45.866066,11.007359,580
SHAPE00762,45.866024,11.007453,581
SHAPE00762,45.866005,11.007476,582
SHAPE00762,45.86595,11.007536,583
SHAPE00762,45.86589,11.007678,584
SHAPE00762,45.865868,11.00776,585
SHAPE00762,45.86586,11.007823,586
SHAPE00762,45.865864,11.007944,587
SHAPE00762,45.86589,11.008053,588
SHAPE00762,45.865932,11.008147,589
SHAPE00762,45.865986,11.008224,590
SHAPE00762,45.866055,11.00828,591
SHAPE00762,45.8661,11.008303,592
SHAPE00762,45.866146,11.008316,593
SHAPE00762,45.86619,11.008358,594
SHAPE00762,45.866222,11.0084,595
SHAPE00762,45.86625,11.008448,596
SHAPE00762,45.866272,11.008502,597
SHAPE00762,45.8663,11.008591,598
SHAPE00762,45.866344,11.008743,599
SHAPE00762,45.866367,11.008828,600
SHAPE00762,45.866405,11.008918,601
SHAPE00762,45.866455,11.009021,602
SHAPE00762,45.86653,11.009176,603
SHAPE00762,45.86655,11.009212,604
SHAPE00762,45.86662,11.009332,605
SHAPE00762,45.866825,11.009671,606
SHAPE00762,45.86722,11.010305,607
SHAPE00762,45.86731,11.010462,608
SHAPE00762,45.867382,11.010588,609
SHAPE00762,45.867447,11.010715,610
SHAPE00762,45.867687,11.011245,611
SHAPE00762,45.868,11.012141,612
SHAPE00762,45.868122,11.012444,613
SHAPE00762,45.868187,11.012577,614
SHAPE00762,45.86817,11.012596,615
SHAPE00762,45.86815,11.012641,616
SHAPE00762,45.86814,11.01267,617
SHAPE00762,45.868134,11.012692,618
SHAPE00762,45.86813,11.012748,619
SHAPE00762,45.868137,11.012805,620
SHAPE00762,45.868156,11.012856,621
SHAPE00762,45.868187,11.012897,622
SHAPE00762,45.86822,11.012925,623
SHAPE00762,45.868294,11.013051,624
SHAPE00762,45.86841,11.013347,625
SHAPE00762,45.86836,11.013381,626
SHAPE00762,45.868336,11.013396,627
SHAPE00762,45.8685,11.013859,628
SHAPE00762,45.868557,11.014146,629
SHAPE00762,45.868557,11.014231,630
SHAPE00762,45.868557,11.014231,631
SHAPE00762,45.868557,11.014146,632
SHAPE00762,45.8685,11.013859,633
SHAPE00762,45.868336,11.013396,634
SHAPE00762,45.86836,11.013381,635
SHAPE00762,45.86841,11.013347,636
SHAPE00762,45.868443,11.01343,637
SHAPE00762,45.868565,11.013825,638
SHAPE00762,45.868813,11.014409,639
SHAPE00762,45.86887,11.014535,640
SHAPE00762,45.869053,11.014891,641
SHAPE00762,45.87015,11.016674,642
SHAPE00762,45.870506,11.017237,643
SHAPE00762,45.870556,11.017313,644
SHAPE00762,45.870556,11.017313,645
SHAPE00762,45.870937,11.017923,646
SHAPE00762,45.871197,11.018324,647
SHAPE00762,45.87164,11.019001,648
SHAPE00762,45.87181,11.019259,649
SHAPE00762,45.872032,11.019679,650
SHAPE00762,45.87218,11.02007,651
SHAPE00762,45.872227,11.020309,652
SHAPE00762,45.872242,11.020491,653
SHAPE00762,45.872208,11.020568,654
SHAPE00762,45.872204,11.020584,655
SHAPE00762,45.87219,11.020656,656
SHAPE00762,45.87219,11.020748,657
SHAPE00762,45.872204,11.020836,658
SHAPE00762,45.87223,11.020894,659
SHAPE00762,45.87224,11.020914,660
SHAPE00762,45.872284,11.020976,661
SHAPE00762,45.87234,11.021017,662
SHAPE00762,45.872402,11.021033,663
SHAPE00762,45.87252,11.021163,664
SHAPE00762,45.87254,11.021189,665
SHAPE00762,45.87256,11.021227,666
SHAPE00762,45.872646,11.021494,667
SHAPE00762,45.872684,11.021716,668
SHAPE00762,45.872715,11.021965,669
SHAPE00762,45.872734,11.022193,670
SHAPE00762,45.872746,11.022463,671
SHAPE00762,45.87275,11.023262,672
SHAPE00762,45.87276,11.02427,673
SHAPE00762,45.87276,11.02427,674
SHAPE00762,45.87276,11.024456,675
SHAPE00762,45.872776,11.02559,676
SHAPE00762,45.872784,11.026323,677
SHAPE00762,45.872795,11.027532,678
SHAPE00762,45.872818,11.028777,679
SHAPE00762,45.872826,11.028955,680
SHAPE00762,45.872803,11.029015,681
SHAPE00762,45.872795,11.029024,682
SHAPE00762,45.87279,11.029036,683
SHAPE00762,45.872787,11.029048,684
SHAPE00762,45.872787,11.029061,685
SHAPE00762,45.872787,11.029074,686
SHAPE00762,45.87279,11.029086,687
SHAPE00762,45.872795,11.029095,688
SHAPE00762,45.8728,11.029102,689
SHAPE00762,45.872807,11.02911,690
SHAPE00762,45.87281,11.029115,691
SHAPE00762,45.872818,11.029118,692
SHAPE00762,45.87283,11.029119,693
SHAPE00762,45.872837,11.029117,694
SHAPE00762,45.872845,11.029114,695
SHAPE00762,45.87285,11.029108,696
SHAPE00762,45.872856,11.0291,697
SHAPE00762,45.872894,11.029075,698
SHAPE00762,45.872913,11.029084,699
SHAPE00762,45.87329,11.029381,700
SHAPE00762,45.87339,11.029454,701
SHAPE00762,45.87424,11.030052,702
SHAPE00762,45.874332,11.030119,703
SHAPE00762,45.874413,11.030205,704
SHAPE00762,45.87444,11.030234,705
SHAPE00762,45.875553,11.031437,706
SHAPE00762,45.87581,11.031586,707
SHAPE00762,45.8759,11.031615,708
SHAPE00762,45.87588,11.031777,709
SHAPE00762,45.875862,11.031912,710
SHAPE00762,45.87592,11.031922,711
SHAPE00762,45.87617,11.03196,712
SHAPE00762,45.87617,11.03196,713
SHAPE00762,45.87649,11.032007,714
SHAPE00762,45.876617,11.032024,715
SHAPE00762,45.87685,11.032142,716
SHAPE00762,45.87692,11.032171,717
SHAPE00762,45.876938,11.032214,718
SHAPE00762,45.87696,11.032247,719
SHAPE00762,45.87699,11.032267,720
SHAPE00762,45.877026,11.032272,721
SHAPE00762,45.87705,11.032268,722
SHAPE00762,45.87707,11.032254,723
SHAPE00762,45.87709,11.032233,724
SHAPE00762,45.87711,11.032207,725
SHAPE00762,45.87712,11.032174,726
SHAPE00762,45.877346,11.031943,727
SHAPE00762,45.8779,11.031914,728
SHAPE00762,45.879005,11.031865,729
SHAPE00762,45.879917,11.031827,730
SHAPE00762,45.880096,11.031817,731
SHAPE00762,45.880207,11.031811,732
SHAPE00762,45.880264,11.031823,733
SHAPE00762,45.88039,11.031848,734
SHAPE00762,45.88044,11.031895,735
SHAPE00762,45.880497,11.03192,736
SHAPE00762,45.880558,11.031921,737
SHAPE00762,45.880615,11.031898,738
SHAPE00762,45.88067,11.031852,739
SHAPE00762,45.880733,11.031801,740
SHAPE00762,45.88077,11.031772,741
SHAPE00762,45.88083,11.031766,742
SHAPE00762,45.880924,11.031761,743
SHAPE00762,45.881077,11.031816,744
SHAPE00762,45.88116,11.031848,745
SHAPE00762,45.88135,11.031918,746
SHAPE00762,45.88143,11.031945,747
SHAPE00762,45.88143,11.031945,748
SHAPE00762,45.88148,11.031962,749
SHAPE00762,45.88198,11.032156,750
SHAPE00762,45.88221,11.032239,751
SHAPE00762,45.882553,11.032375,752
SHAPE00762,45.883205,11.032501,753
SHAPE00762,45.883595,11.032579,754
SHAPE00762,45.883747,11.032603,755
SHAPE00762,45.88468,11.032743,756
SHAPE00762,45.88482,11.032763,757
SHAPE00762,45.88485,11.032769,758
SHAPE00762,45.885193,11.032829,759
SHAPE00762,45.88559,11.032904,760
SHAPE00762,45.88583,11.032987,761
SHAPE00762,45.886032,11.033045,762
SHAPE00762,45.886314,11.033077,763
SHAPE00762,45.886402,11.033102,764
SHAPE00762,45.886467,11.033155,765
SHAPE00762,45.886505,11.033191,766
SHAPE00762,45.886547,11.03325,767
SHAPE00762,45.886562,11.03329,768
SHAPE00762,45.88659,11.033319,769
SHAPE00762,45.886616,11.033333,770
SHAPE00762,45.886642,11.033334,771
SHAPE00762,45.886673,11.033323,772
SHAPE00762,45.886696,11.033302,773
SHAPE00762,45.886715,11.033268,774
SHAPE00762,45.886726,11.033226,775
SHAPE00762,45.886726,11.033181,776
SHAPE00762,45.886784,11.033154,777
SHAPE00762,45.886818,11.033149,778
SHAPE00762,45.886894,11.033157,779
SHAPE00762,45.88738,11.033216,780
SHAPE00762,45.887596,11.033259,781
SHAPE00762,45.887833,11.033342,782
SHAPE00762,45.88808,11.033437,783
SHAPE00762,45.888325,11.033536,784
SHAPE00762,45.88869,11.033694,785
SHAPE00762,45.889263,11.033818,786
SHAPE00762,45.889427,11.033857,787
SHAPE00762,45.889984,11.033973,788
SHAPE00762,45.890423,11.034215,789
SHAPE00762,45.890533,11.034298,790
SHAPE00762,45.890583,11.034336,791
SHAPE00762,45.890636,11.034385,792
SHAPE00762,45.890682,11.034444,793
SHAPE00762,45.8907,11.034469,794
SHAPE00762,45.890724,11.034527,795
SHAPE00762,45.890736,11.034587,796
SHAPE00762,45.890762,11.034714,797
SHAPE00762,45.89077,11.034789,798
SHAPE00762,45.89079,11.034861,799
SHAPE00762,45.89082,11.034921,800
SHAPE00762,45.89086,11.034966,801
SHAPE00762,45.89091,11.034992,802
SHAPE00762,45.89096,11.034999,803
SHAPE00762,45.89101,11.034986,804
SHAPE00762,45.891056,11.034954,805
SHAPE00762,45.89109,11.034911,806
SHAPE00762,45.891117,11.034858,807
SHAPE00762,45.891136,11.034796,808
SHAPE00762,45.891144,11.034731,809
SHAPE00762,45.891132,11.03464,810
SHAPE00762,45.8911,11.034559,811
SHAPE00762,45.891052,11.034497,812
SHAPE00762,45.89103,11.034477,813
SHAPE00762,45.891,11.034464,814
SHAPE00762,45.89097,11.034457,815
SHAPE00762,45.890923,11.03446,816
SHAPE00762,45.890873,11.03448,817
SHAPE00762,45.890797,11.034415,818
SHAPE00762,45.890747,11.034375,819
SHAPE00762,45.89073,11.034368,820
SHAPE00762,45.890614,11.034236,821
SHAPE00762,45.890522,11.03416,822
SHAPE00762,45.89045,11.034108,823
SHAPE00762,45.890385,11.034075,824
SHAPE00762,45.890244,11.034032,825
SHAPE00762,45.890244,11.034032,826
SHAPE00762,45.890026,11.033966,827
SHAPE00762,45.889984,11.033973,828
SHAPE00762,45.890423,11.034215,829
SHAPE00762,45.890533,11.034298,830
SHAPE00762,45.890583,11.034336,831
SHAPE00762,45.890636,11.034385,832
SHAPE00762,45.890682,11.034444,833
SHAPE00762,45.8907,11.034469,834
SHAPE00762,45.890724,11.034527,835
SHAPE00762,45.890736,11.034587,836
SHAPE00762,45.890762,11.034714,837
SHAPE00762,45.89077,11.034789,838
SHAPE00762,45.89079,11.034861,839
SHAPE00762,45.89082,11.034921,840
SHAPE00762,45.89086,11.034966,841
SHAPE00762,45.89091,11.035111,842
SHAPE00762,45.89097,11.035336,843
SHAPE00762,45.890965,11.035457,844
SHAPE00762,45.890965,11.035538,845
SHAPE00762,45.890965,11.036715,846
SHAPE00762,45.890957,11.03744,847
SHAPE00762,45.890957,11.037501,848
SHAPE00762,45.890957,11.03755,849
SHAPE00762,45.890945,11.038918,850
SHAPE00762,45.890945,11.039011,851
SHAPE00762,45.890945,11.039133,852
SHAPE00762,45.890938,11.039775,853
SHAPE00762,45.890938,11.039842,854
SHAPE00762,45.890938,11.039871,855
SHAPE00762,45.891026,11.03989,856
SHAPE00762,45.891712,11.040037,857
SHAPE00762,45.89176,11.040048,858
SHAPE00762,45.891876,11.040098,859
SHAPE00762,45.891903,11.039939,860
SHAPE00762,45.892033,11.039598,861
SHAPE00762,45.892075,11.039481,862
SHAPE00762,45.892155,11.03926,863
SHAPE00762,45.892223,11.039063,864
SHAPE00762,45.89223,11.039035,865
SHAPE00762,45.892303,11.038857,866
SHAPE00762,45.892475,11.038425,867
SHAPE00765,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE00765,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE00765,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE00765,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE00765,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE00765,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE00765,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE00765,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE00765,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE00765,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE00765,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE00765,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE00765,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE00765,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE00765,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE00765,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE00765,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE00765,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE00765,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE00765,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE00765,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE00765,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE00765,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE00765,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE00765,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE00765,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE00765,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE00765,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE00765,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE00765,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE00765,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE00765,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE00765,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE00765,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE00765,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE00765,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE00765,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE00765,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE00765,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE00765,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE00765,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE00765,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE00765,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE00765,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE00765,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE00765,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE00765,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE00765,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE00765,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE00765,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE00765,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE00765,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE00765,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE00765,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE00765,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE00765,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE00765,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE00765,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE00765,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE00765,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE00765,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE00765,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE00765,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE00765,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE00765,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE00765,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE00765,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE00765,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE00765,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE00765,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE00765,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE00765,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE00765,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE00765,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE00765,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE00765,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE00765,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE00765,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE00765,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE00765,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE00765,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE00765,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE00765,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE00765,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE00765,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE00765,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE00765,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE00765,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE00765,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE00765,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE00765,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE00765,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE00765,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE00765,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE00765,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE00765,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE00765,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE00765,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE00765,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE00765,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE00765,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE00765,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE00765,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE00765,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE00765,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE00765,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE00765,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE00765,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE00765,46.067474,10.973837,109
SHAPE00765,46.06794,10.973801,110
SHAPE00765,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE00765,46.068287,10.973774,112
SHAPE00765,46.06846,10.973823,113
SHAPE00765,46.06877,10.974014,114
SHAPE00765,46.068993,10.974062,115
SHAPE00765,46.06909,10.974042,116
SHAPE00765,46.069557,10.973911,117
SHAPE00765,46.069843,10.973863,118
SHAPE00765,46.070343,10.973647,119
SHAPE00765,46.070503,10.973607,120
SHAPE00765,46.071117,10.973643,121
SHAPE00765,46.071198,10.973686,122
SHAPE00765,46.071438,10.973948,123
SHAPE00765,46.0716,10.97406,124
SHAPE00765,46.07173,10.974111,125
SHAPE00765,46.071915,10.974125,126
SHAPE00765,46.07207,10.974095,127
SHAPE00765,46.072605,10.973979,128
SHAPE00765,46.07271,10.973989,129
SHAPE00765,46.072773,10.974022,130
SHAPE00765,46.072845,10.974088,131
SHAPE00765,46.07293,10.97425,132
SHAPE00765,46.073162,10.97511,133
SHAPE00765,46.073494,10.975848,134
SHAPE00765,46.073555,10.976015,135
SHAPE00765,46.073586,10.976313,136
SHAPE00765,46.073658,10.976542,137
SHAPE00765,46.073776,10.976721,138
SHAPE00765,46.07401,10.976813,139
SHAPE00765,46.075096,10.977315,140
SHAPE00765,46.075542,10.977741,141
SHAPE00765,46.07566,10.977795,142
SHAPE00765,46.07586,10.977886,143
SHAPE00765,46.076107,10.977912,144
SHAPE00765,46.076866,10.978245,145
SHAPE00765,46.076965,10.978355,146
SHAPE00765,46.077045,10.978564,147
SHAPE00765,46.07708,10.978889,148
SHAPE00765,46.077156,10.97918,149
SHAPE00765,46.077335,10.979453,150
SHAPE00765,46.077637,10.979677,151
SHAPE00765,46.07801,10.979887,152
SHAPE00765,46.078285,10.98026,153
SHAPE00765,46.078545,10.980563,154
SHAPE00765,46.07872,10.980745,155
SHAPE00765,46.07949,10.981235,156
SHAPE00765,46.080757,10.981896,157
SHAPE00765,46.081444,10.982042,158
SHAPE00765,46.082085,10.982151,159
SHAPE00765,46.082504,10.982414,160
SHAPE00765,46.083035,10.982567,161
SHAPE00765,46.08355,10.982812,162
SHAPE00765,46.083958,10.983241,163
SHAPE00765,46.08429,10.983676,164
SHAPE00765,46.084545,10.984204,165
SHAPE00765,46.08477,10.985142,166
SHAPE00765,46.0848,10.985543,167
SHAPE00765,46.084747,10.98587,168
SHAPE00765,46.084644,10.986486,169
SHAPE00765,46.084583,10.986739,170
SHAPE00765,46.084522,10.986856,171
SHAPE00765,46.084408,10.986952,172
SHAPE00765,46.084263,10.987096,173
SHAPE00765,46.084232,10.987173,174
SHAPE00765,46.084232,10.987336,175
SHAPE00765,46.084274,10.987563,176
SHAPE00765,46.084328,10.987798,177
SHAPE00765,46.08438,10.98802,178
SHAPE00765,46.08455,10.988404,179
SHAPE00765,46.08458,10.988638,180
SHAPE00765,46.084564,10.988861,181
SHAPE00765,46.084496,10.989073,182
SHAPE00765,46.084408,10.989231,183
SHAPE00765,46.08429,10.989365,184
SHAPE00765,46.08401,10.989494,185
SHAPE00765,46.083553,10.98971,186
SHAPE00765,46.08343,10.989806,187
SHAPE00765,46.083412,10.989865,188
SHAPE00765,46.083393,10.989937,189
SHAPE00765,46.08338,10.990014,190
SHAPE00765,46.08339,10.990191,191
SHAPE00765,46.08341,10.990315,192
SHAPE00765,46.083435,10.990391,193
SHAPE00765,46.083496,10.990432,194
SHAPE00765,46.084045,10.990435,195
SHAPE00765,46.084324,10.990469,196
SHAPE00765,46.084373,10.990506,197
SHAPE00765,46.08493,10.990866,198
SHAPE00765,46.085,10.990972,199
SHAPE00765,46.085045,10.991051,200
SHAPE00765,46.085064,10.991133,201
SHAPE00765,46.08506,10.991301,202
SHAPE00765,46.08503,10.991424,203
SHAPE00765,46.08499,10.991488,204
SHAPE00765,46.08496,10.991509,205
SHAPE00765,46.084904,10.991556,206
SHAPE00765,46.084854,10.991595,207
SHAPE00765,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE00765,46.08484,10.991606,209
SHAPE00765,46.084538,10.991851,210
SHAPE00765,46.084507,10.991894,211
SHAPE00765,46.08446,10.992057,212
SHAPE00765,46.084446,10.992237,213
SHAPE00765,46.08443,10.992347,214
SHAPE00765,46.084385,10.992455,215
SHAPE00765,46.084137,10.99265,216
SHAPE00765,46.084137,10.99265,217
SHAPE00765,46.083878,10.992854,218
SHAPE00765,46.08376,10.993026,219
SHAPE00765,46.083694,10.993279,220
SHAPE00765,46.083683,10.993546,221
SHAPE00765,46.08374,10.993743,222
SHAPE00765,46.083855,10.993912,223
SHAPE00765,46.08398,10.993977,224
SHAPE00765,46.08417,10.994122,225
SHAPE00765,46.084244,10.994266,226
SHAPE00765,46.084263,10.994428,227
SHAPE00765,46.08425,10.994939,228
SHAPE00765,46.084286,10.995211,229
SHAPE00765,46.084366,10.995413,230
SHAPE00765,46.084473,10.995571,231
SHAPE00765,46.084858,10.995932,232
SHAPE00765,46.085163,10.99625,233
SHAPE00765,46.085358,10.996465,234
SHAPE00765,46.08543,10.996605,235
SHAPE00765,46.085506,10.996802,236
SHAPE00765,46.085545,10.996982,237
SHAPE00765,46.085556,10.997174,238
SHAPE00765,46.085556,10.997499,239
SHAPE00765,46.08555,10.997728,240
SHAPE00765,46.08554,10.998003,241
SHAPE00765,46.08557,10.99822,242
SHAPE00765,46.085617,10.99846,243
SHAPE00765,46.0857,10.998688,244
SHAPE00765,46.085808,10.998893,245
SHAPE00765,46.085938,10.999068,246
SHAPE00765,46.086132,10.999303,247
SHAPE00765,46.086185,10.999372,248
SHAPE00765,46.08635,10.999592,249
SHAPE00765,46.086555,10.999856,250
SHAPE00765,46.08695,11.000366,251
SHAPE00765,46.08704,11.000568,252
SHAPE00765,46.08709,11.000716,253
SHAPE00765,46.08716,11.000991,254
SHAPE00765,46.08736,11.001845,255
SHAPE00765,46.087566,11.002693,256
SHAPE00765,46.087627,11.002821,257
SHAPE00765,46.08773,11.002923,258
SHAPE00765,46.087807,11.002965,259
SHAPE00765,46.087902,11.002965,260
SHAPE00765,46.087986,11.002932,261
SHAPE00765,46.088146,11.002869,262
SHAPE00765,46.088352,11.002789,263
SHAPE00765,46.08845,11.002768,264
SHAPE00765,46.088547,11.002794,265
SHAPE00765,46.088627,11.002861,266
SHAPE00765,46.088688,11.002962,267
SHAPE00765,46.088734,11.003095,268
SHAPE00765,46.08878,11.003343,269
SHAPE00765,46.088802,11.003604,270
SHAPE00765,46.088806,11.003656,271
SHAPE00765,46.088852,11.003821,272
SHAPE00765,46.0889,11.003983,273
SHAPE00765,46.088978,11.004393,274
SHAPE00765,46.088978,11.00453,275
SHAPE00765,46.08905,11.004578,276
SHAPE00765,46.08926,11.004823,277
SHAPE00765,46.08926,11.004823,278
SHAPE00765,46.08905,11.004578,279
SHAPE00765,46.088978,11.00453,280
SHAPE00765,46.088978,11.004393,281
SHAPE00765,46.0889,11.003983,282
SHAPE00765,46.088852,11.003821,283
SHAPE00765,46.088806,11.003656,284
SHAPE00765,46.088802,11.003604,285
SHAPE00765,46.08878,11.003343,286
SHAPE00765,46.088734,11.003095,287
SHAPE00765,46.088688,11.002962,288
SHAPE00765,46.088627,11.002861,289
SHAPE00765,46.088547,11.002794,290
SHAPE00765,46.08845,11.002768,291
SHAPE00765,46.088352,11.002789,292
SHAPE00765,46.088146,11.002869,293
SHAPE00765,46.087986,11.002932,294
SHAPE00765,46.087902,11.002965,295
SHAPE00765,46.087807,11.002965,296
SHAPE00765,46.08773,11.002923,297
SHAPE00765,46.087627,11.002821,298
SHAPE00765,46.087566,11.002693,299
SHAPE00765,46.08736,11.001845,300
SHAPE00765,46.08716,11.000991,301
SHAPE00765,46.08709,11.000716,302
SHAPE00765,46.08704,11.000568,303
SHAPE00765,46.08695,11.000366,304
SHAPE00765,46.086555,10.999856,305
SHAPE00765,46.08635,10.999592,306
SHAPE00765,46.086185,10.999372,307
SHAPE00765,46.086132,10.999303,308
SHAPE00765,46.085938,10.999068,309
SHAPE00765,46.085808,10.998893,310
SHAPE00765,46.0857,10.998688,311
SHAPE00765,46.085617,10.99846,312
SHAPE00765,46.08557,10.99822,313
SHAPE00765,46.08554,10.998003,314
SHAPE00765,46.08555,10.997728,315
SHAPE00765,46.085556,10.997499,316
SHAPE00765,46.085556,10.997174,317
SHAPE00765,46.085545,10.996982,318
SHAPE00765,46.085506,10.996802,319
SHAPE00765,46.08543,10.996605,320
SHAPE00765,46.085358,10.996465,321
SHAPE00765,46.085163,10.99625,322
SHAPE00765,46.084858,10.995932,323
SHAPE00765,46.084473,10.995571,324
SHAPE00765,46.084366,10.995413,325
SHAPE00765,46.084286,10.995211,326
SHAPE00765,46.08425,10.994939,327
SHAPE00765,46.084263,10.994428,328
SHAPE00765,46.084244,10.994266,329
SHAPE00765,46.08417,10.994122,330
SHAPE00765,46.08398,10.993977,331
SHAPE00765,46.083855,10.993912,332
SHAPE00765,46.08374,10.993743,333
SHAPE00765,46.083683,10.993546,334
SHAPE00765,46.083694,10.993279,335
SHAPE00765,46.08376,10.993026,336
SHAPE00765,46.083878,10.992854,337
SHAPE00765,46.08408,10.992695,338
SHAPE00765,46.08408,10.992695,339
SHAPE00765,46.084137,10.99265,340
SHAPE00765,46.084385,10.992455,341
SHAPE00765,46.08443,10.992347,342
SHAPE00765,46.084446,10.992237,343
SHAPE00765,46.08446,10.992057,344
SHAPE00765,46.08427,10.992067,345
SHAPE00765,46.08417,10.992126,346
SHAPE00765,46.083927,10.99234,347
SHAPE00765,46.083725,10.992581,348
SHAPE00765,46.083664,10.992686,349
SHAPE00765,46.083424,10.9931,350
SHAPE00765,46.08331,10.993401,351
SHAPE00765,46.083298,10.993577,352
SHAPE00765,46.08335,10.993849,353
SHAPE00765,46.0837,10.99474,354
SHAPE00765,46.083763,10.995041,355
SHAPE00765,46.0838,10.995304,356
SHAPE00765,46.083755,10.996031,357
SHAPE00765,46.083717,10.996235,358
SHAPE00765,46.083656,10.996365,359
SHAPE00765,46.083584,10.99645,360
SHAPE00765,46.083504,10.996513,361
SHAPE00765,46.083412,10.996523,362
SHAPE00765,46.083324,10.996507,363
SHAPE00765,46.08324,10.996456,364
SHAPE00765,46.08317,10.996353,365
SHAPE00765,46.08312,10.996176,366
SHAPE00765,46.083076,10.99589,367
SHAPE00765,46.082916,10.995197,368
SHAPE00765,46.08277,10.994869,369
SHAPE00765,46.082623,10.994633,370
SHAPE00765,46.08242,10.994462,371
SHAPE00765,46.082207,10.994351,372
SHAPE00765,46.082012,10.994333,373
SHAPE00765,46.081867,10.994321,374
SHAPE00765,46.08169,10.994438,375
SHAPE00765,46.08157,10.994602,376
SHAPE00765,46.081505,10.994777,377
SHAPE00765,46.081474,10.994976,378
SHAPE00765,46.08147,10.995146,379
SHAPE00765,46.0815,10.995314,380
SHAPE00765,46.08182,10.995865,381
SHAPE00765,46.081844,10.995963,382
SHAPE00765,46.081852,10.99612,383
SHAPE00765,46.081833,10.996261,384
SHAPE00765,46.081757,10.996398,385
SHAPE00765,46.08165,10.996492,386
SHAPE00765,46.081463,10.996549,387
SHAPE00765,46.081272,10.996555,388
SHAPE00765,46.081078,10.996516,389
SHAPE00765,46.080986,10.996498,390
SHAPE00765,46.080887,10.996455,391
SHAPE00765,46.080788,10.99638,392
SHAPE00765,46.08073,10.996337,393
SHAPE00765,46.080357,10.995721,394
SHAPE00765,46.08026,10.995548,395
SHAPE00765,46.08011,10.994925,396
SHAPE00765,46.08006,10.994812,397
SHAPE00765,46.079967,10.994608,398
SHAPE00765,46.079967,10.994608,399
SHAPE00765,46.079895,10.994501,400
SHAPE00765,46.07948,10.993869,401
SHAPE00765,46.07913,10.993374,402
SHAPE00765,46.07896,10.993282,403
SHAPE00765,46.078873,10.993269,404
SHAPE00765,46.078766,10.993319,405
SHAPE00765,46.078648,10.993462,406
SHAPE00765,46.078556,10.993762,407
SHAPE00765,46.078537,10.993845,408
SHAPE00765,46.078537,10.993845,409
SHAPE00765,46.078514,10.993957,410
SHAPE00765,46.07845,10.994127,411
SHAPE00765,46.078365,10.994268,412
SHAPE00765,46.078285,10.994366,413
SHAPE00765,46.07821,10.994409,414
SHAPE00765,46.078148,10.994422,415
SHAPE00765,46.07808,10.994423,416
SHAPE00765,46.078033,10.994412,417
SHAPE00765,46.07798,10.994387,418
SHAPE00765,46.07767,10.994118,419
SHAPE00765,46.077625,10.994101,420
SHAPE00765,46.077583,10.994099,421
SHAPE00765,46.07755,10.994108,422
SHAPE00765,46.07751,10.994148,423
SHAPE00765,46.077488,10.994215,424
SHAPE00765,46.07748,10.994283,425
SHAPE00765,46.07751,10.994449,426
SHAPE00765,46.07757,10.99458,427
SHAPE00765,46.07808,10.995464,428
SHAPE00765,46.07856,10.99631,429
SHAPE00765,46.07881,10.996753,430
SHAPE00765,46.07886,10.996902,431
SHAPE00765,46.0789,10.997145,432
SHAPE00765,46.078915,10.997192,433
SHAPE00765,46.079086,10.997725,434
SHAPE00765,46.07916,10.99786,435
SHAPE00765,46.079235,10.99796,436
SHAPE00765,46.07935,10.998064,437
SHAPE00765,46.079376,10.998108,438
SHAPE00765,46.07939,10.998183,439
SHAPE00765,46.0794,10.998266,440
SHAPE00765,46.079407,10.998345,441
SHAPE00765,46.07942,10.99855,442
SHAPE00765,46.07942,10.998658,443
SHAPE00765,46.079407,10.998718,444
SHAPE00765,46.079384,10.998787,445
SHAPE00765,46.079247,10.999125,446
SHAPE00765,46.078842,11.000215,447
SHAPE00765,46.07867,11.000029,448
SHAPE00765,46.078644,11.000002,449
SHAPE00765,46.07851,10.999848,450
SHAPE00765,46.078438,11.000154,451
SHAPE00765,46.078438,11.000154,452
SHAPE00765,46.07851,10.999848,453
SHAPE00765,46.07839,10.9997,454
SHAPE00765,46.077923,10.999119,455
SHAPE00765,46.077824,10.999004,456
SHAPE00765,46.07758,10.998723,457
SHAPE00765,46.07752,10.998647,458
SHAPE00765,46.07738,10.998486,459
SHAPE00765,46.076965,10.998014,460
SHAPE00765,46.07677,10.997803,461
SHAPE00765,46.07652,10.997528,462
SHAPE00765,46.076504,10.997511,463
SHAPE00765,46.076378,10.997366,464
SHAPE00765,46.07601,10.996939,465
SHAPE00766,46.328274,10.786298,1
SHAPE00766,46.328342,10.786273,2
SHAPE00766,46.328354,10.786237,3
SHAPE00766,46.328354,10.786182,4
SHAPE00766,46.328403,10.786089,5
SHAPE00766,46.328514,10.785966,6
SHAPE00766,46.32863,10.785877,7
SHAPE00766,46.328747,10.785771,8
SHAPE00766,46.328983,10.785349,9
SHAPE00766,46.329014,10.785229,10
SHAPE00766,46.32902,10.785109,11
SHAPE00766,46.329006,10.785015,12
SHAPE00766,46.328968,10.78493,13
SHAPE00766,46.328915,10.784853,14
SHAPE00766,46.328842,10.784817,15
SHAPE00766,46.328777,10.784776,16
SHAPE00766,46.328777,10.784776,17
SHAPE00766,46.328842,10.784817,18
SHAPE00766,46.32876,10.784823,19
SHAPE00766,46.32867,10.784871,20
SHAPE00766,46.328396,10.785069,21
SHAPE00766,46.3283,10.785106,22
SHAPE00766,46.328197,10.785115,23
SHAPE00766,46.32764,10.785089,24
SHAPE00766,46.32739,10.785164,25
SHAPE00766,46.32709,10.785337,26
SHAPE00766,46.326824,10.785416,27
SHAPE00766,46.326675,10.785396,28
SHAPE00766,46.32657,10.78533,29
SHAPE00766,46.32629,10.784966,30
SHAPE00766,46.326214,10.78486,31
SHAPE00766,46.326214,10.78486,32
SHAPE00766,46.325718,10.784181,33
SHAPE00766,46.32558,10.784012,34
SHAPE00766,46.325462,10.784038,35
SHAPE00766,46.325436,10.784249,36
SHAPE00766,46.325893,10.785955,37
SHAPE00766,46.325947,10.786182,38
SHAPE00766,46.3259,10.786309,39
SHAPE00766,46.32581,10.78633,40
SHAPE00766,46.325733,10.786256,41
SHAPE00766,46.32564,10.786061,42
SHAPE00766,46.32524,10.785227,43
SHAPE00766,46.324924,10.784707,44
SHAPE00766,46.324764,10.784497,45
SHAPE00766,46.32413,10.78379,46
SHAPE00766,46.323803,10.783346,47
SHAPE00766,46.32334,10.782416,48
SHAPE00766,46.32301,10.781693,49
SHAPE00766,46.32292,10.781365,50
SHAPE00766,46.322826,10.780843,51
SHAPE00766,46.322742,10.780267,52
SHAPE00766,46.322613,10.78023,53
SHAPE00766,46.322533,10.780335,54
SHAPE00766,46.32252,10.780864,55
SHAPE00766,46.322495,10.781301,56
SHAPE00766,46.32245,10.782824,57
SHAPE00766,46.32245,10.78437,58
SHAPE00766,46.322456,10.784709,59
SHAPE00766,46.322372,10.784815,60
SHAPE00766,46.32227,10.784778,61
SHAPE00766,46.322193,10.784555,62
SHAPE00766,46.32181,10.78289,63
SHAPE00766,46.32169,10.782544,64
SHAPE00766,46.321598,10.782353,65
SHAPE00766,46.321598,10.782353,66
SHAPE00766,46.32139,10.781926,67
SHAPE00766,46.321274,10.781603,68
SHAPE00766,46.321228,10.781392,69
SHAPE00766,46.320965,10.780161,70
SHAPE00766,46.32089,10.779849,71
SHAPE00766,46.320747,10.779564,72
SHAPE00766,46.32053,10.779004,73
SHAPE00766,46.32049,10.778302,74
SHAPE00766,46.320484,10.777489,75
SHAPE00766,46.32056,10.777198,76
SHAPE00766,46.32081,10.776944,77
SHAPE00766,46.32102,10.776596,78
SHAPE00766,46.32124,10.776126,79
SHAPE00766,46.321575,10.775402,80
SHAPE00766,46.32163,10.775043,81
SHAPE00766,46.32163,10.774784,82
SHAPE00766,46.32167,10.774493,83
SHAPE00766,46.32171,10.774383,84
SHAPE00766,46.32171,10.774383,85
SHAPE00766,46.32183,10.774035,86
SHAPE00766,46.32186,10.773859,87
SHAPE00766,46.321842,10.773668,88
SHAPE00766,46.321793,10.773542,89
SHAPE00766,46.321728,10.773463,90
SHAPE00766,46.321598,10.773379,91
SHAPE00766,46.3213,10.773321,92
SHAPE00766,46.32125,10.773306,93
SHAPE00766,46.321205,10.773249,94
SHAPE00766,46.321156,10.773133,95
SHAPE00766,46.321144,10.772988,96
SHAPE00766,46.321156,10.772885,97
SHAPE00766,46.321198,10.772447,98
SHAPE00766,46.32136,10.771819,99
SHAPE00766,46.321457,10.771617,100
SHAPE00766,46.321674,10.771422,101
SHAPE00766,46.321693,10.771342,102
SHAPE00766,46.321693,10.771295,103
SHAPE00766,46.321667,10.771174,104
SHAPE00766,46.321587,10.771133,105
SHAPE00766,46.320847,10.771187,106
SHAPE00766,46.320564,10.771378,107
SHAPE00766,46.32029,10.771385,108
SHAPE00766,46.319782,10.771326,109
SHAPE00766,46.319454,10.771124,110
SHAPE00766,46.319164,10.770858,111
SHAPE00766,46.31894,10.770599,112
SHAPE00766,46.318584,10.769824,113
SHAPE00766,46.31848,10.769423,114
SHAPE00766,46.31831,10.769133,115
SHAPE00766,46.318165,10.768844,116
SHAPE00766,46.317898,10.768625,117
SHAPE00766,46.317608,10.76844,118
SHAPE00766,46.31734,10.767891,119
SHAPE00766,46.317265,10.767632,120
SHAPE00766,46.31718,10.767173,121
SHAPE00766,46.31699,10.766623,122
SHAPE00766,46.31652,10.765837,123
SHAPE00766,46.31652,10.765837,124
SHAPE00766,46.31658,10.766282,125
SHAPE00766,46.315998,10.766304,126
SHAPE00766,46.315968,10.766047,127
SHAPE00766,46.31596,10.765615,128
SHAPE00766,46.315735,10.765326,129
SHAPE00766,46.315674,10.765258,130
SHAPE00766,46.315384,10.764929,131
SHAPE00766,46.315384,10.764929,132
SHAPE00766,46.31534,10.764878,133
SHAPE00766,46.315346,10.765198,134
SHAPE00766,46.315254,10.765631,135
SHAPE00766,46.315163,10.765968,136
SHAPE00766,46.31514,10.766236,137
SHAPE00766,46.315125,10.766386,138
SHAPE00766,46.31519,10.766767,139
SHAPE00766,46.315266,10.767189,140
SHAPE00766,46.315273,10.767643,141
SHAPE00766,46.315266,10.768578,142
SHAPE00766,46.315292,10.769006,143
SHAPE00766,46.315247,10.769062,144
SHAPE00766,46.315174,10.769064,145
SHAPE00766,46.31509,10.768599,146
SHAPE00766,46.314926,10.767991,147
SHAPE00766,46.31475,10.767585,148
SHAPE00766,46.314457,10.767194,149
SHAPE00766,46.314327,10.766788,150
SHAPE00766,46.31424,10.766212,151
SHAPE00766,46.314228,10.765964,152
SHAPE00766,46.31422,10.76581,153
SHAPE00766,46.31416,10.765725,154
SHAPE00766,46.314083,10.765768,155
SHAPE00766,46.314075,10.765931,156
SHAPE00766,46.314114,10.766253,157
SHAPE00766,46.3141,10.766809,158
SHAPE00766,46.314045,10.767094,159
SHAPE00766,46.314014,10.767453,160
SHAPE00766,46.314075,10.76768,161
SHAPE00766,46.31438,10.768736,162
SHAPE00766,46.314625,10.769339,163
SHAPE00766,46.31509,10.770369,164
SHAPE00766,46.315174,10.77059,165
SHAPE00766,46.31587,10.77153,166
SHAPE00766,46.316086,10.771911,167
SHAPE00766,46.316196,10.772154,168
SHAPE00766,46.316414,10.773067,169
SHAPE00766,46.316414,10.773067,170
SHAPE00766,46.31643,10.773136,171
SHAPE00766,46.316547,10.773478,172
SHAPE00766,46.31659,10.773638,173
SHAPE00766,46.31656,10.773738,174
SHAPE00766,46.316498,10.77377,175
SHAPE00766,46.316414,10.77369,176
SHAPE00766,46.316387,10.773628,177
SHAPE00766,46.316326,10.773474,178
SHAPE00766,46.316036,10.773004,179
SHAPE00766,46.315903,10.77292,180
SHAPE00766,46.315777,10.772978,181
SHAPE00766,46.31551,10.773585,182
SHAPE00766,46.3152,10.774279,183
SHAPE00766,46.31512,10.774457,184
SHAPE00766,46.31506,10.7746,185
SHAPE00766,46.31501,10.774714,186
SHAPE00766,46.314983,10.77478,187
SHAPE00766,46.314594,10.775656,188
SHAPE00766,46.314514,10.775798,189
SHAPE00766,46.314396,10.775856,190
SHAPE00766,46.314156,10.775793,191
SHAPE00766,46.31372,10.775663,192
SHAPE00766,46.313675,10.77565,193
SHAPE00766,46.313374,10.775747,194
SHAPE00766,46.313198,10.77593,195
SHAPE00766,46.31289,10.77667,196
SHAPE00766,46.312767,10.77692,197
SHAPE00766,46.312767,10.77692,198
SHAPE00766,46.31269,10.777078,199
SHAPE00766,46.3122,10.775811,200
SHAPE00766,46.31199,10.775238,201
SHAPE00766,46.31194,10.774982,202
SHAPE00766,46.31191,10.774747,203
SHAPE00766,46.3119,10.774366,204
SHAPE00766,46.31192,10.774003,205
SHAPE00766,46.31197,10.77369,206
SHAPE00766,46.312283,10.772529,207
SHAPE00766,46.3125,10.771793,208
SHAPE00766,46.312572,10.771555,209
SHAPE00766,46.312645,10.771151,210
SHAPE00766,46.3127,10.770787,211
SHAPE00766,46.312706,10.770103,212
SHAPE00766,46.31262,10.76956,213
SHAPE00766,46.312412,10.768905,214
SHAPE00766,46.312103,10.767824,215
SHAPE00766,46.312035,10.767311,216
SHAPE00766,46.31205,10.766862,217
SHAPE00766,46.312088,10.765943,218
SHAPE00766,46.312115,10.765144,219
SHAPE00766,46.31212,10.764251,220
SHAPE00766,46.312145,10.763748,221
SHAPE00766,46.31221,10.763126,222
SHAPE00766,46.312218,10.762865,223
SHAPE00766,46.312195,10.762585,224
SHAPE00766,46.312138,10.762271,225
SHAPE00766,46.31206,10.762001,226
SHAPE00766,46.311943,10.761675,227
SHAPE00766,46.31187,10.761499,228
SHAPE00766,46.311794,10.761313,229
SHAPE00766,46.311764,10.761209,230
SHAPE00766,46.31168,10.760917,231
SHAPE00766,46.311604,10.760623,232
SHAPE00766,46.31153,10.760033,233
SHAPE00766,46.311417,10.758919,234
SHAPE00766,46.31133,10.758206,235
SHAPE00766,46.311302,10.757987,236
SHAPE00766,46.311283,10.757841,237
SHAPE00769,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE00769,46.033264,11.247607,2
SHAPE00769,46.033897,11.247352,3
SHAPE00769,46.03396,11.247344,4
SHAPE00769,46.03401,11.247352,5
SHAPE00769,46.034042,11.247393,6
SHAPE00769,46.034065,11.247455,7
SHAPE00769,46.03406,11.247523,8
SHAPE00769,46.03405,11.247581,9
SHAPE00769,46.03401,11.247635,10
SHAPE00769,46.03364,11.247938,11
SHAPE00769,46.033615,11.247969,12
SHAPE00769,46.033573,11.248016,13
SHAPE00769,46.03354,11.248091,14
SHAPE00769,46.03351,11.248178,15
SHAPE00769,46.03349,11.248307,16
SHAPE00769,46.033493,11.248441,17
SHAPE00769,46.03357,11.248919,18
SHAPE00769,46.033566,11.248995,19
SHAPE00769,46.033566,11.249054,20
SHAPE00769,46.033558,11.24915,21
SHAPE00769,46.03354,11.249228,22
SHAPE00769,46.033516,11.249297,23
SHAPE00769,46.033485,11.249372,24
SHAPE00769,46.03343,11.24946,25
SHAPE00769,46.033367,11.249532,26
SHAPE00769,46.03331,11.249582,27
SHAPE00769,46.032585,11.250124,28
SHAPE00769,46.032257,11.250448,29
SHAPE00769,46.032043,11.250716,30
SHAPE00769,46.031914,11.25098,31
SHAPE00769,46.031784,11.251422,32
SHAPE00769,46.031662,11.251908,33
SHAPE00769,46.031662,11.251908,34
SHAPE00769,46.03151,11.252528,35
SHAPE00769,46.031044,11.253733,36
SHAPE00769,46.030888,11.25391,37
SHAPE00769,46.0301,11.254663,38
SHAPE00769,46.02987,11.254926,39
SHAPE00769,46.029697,11.255301,40
SHAPE00769,46.02959,11.255664,41
SHAPE00769,46.02959,11.255664,42
SHAPE00769,46.029484,11.256018,43
SHAPE00769,46.029305,11.256429,44
SHAPE00769,46.0292,11.256633,45
SHAPE00769,46.02869,11.257639,46
SHAPE00769,46.028435,11.258225,47
SHAPE00769,46.028263,11.258467,48
SHAPE00769,46.02809,11.258686,49
SHAPE00769,46.0279,11.25878,50
SHAPE00769,46.027615,11.258796,51
SHAPE00769,46.02687,11.258835,52
SHAPE00769,46.026527,11.258884,53
SHAPE00769,46.025867,11.259255,54
SHAPE00769,46.025288,11.259808,55
SHAPE00769,46.024487,11.26123,56
SHAPE00769,46.02418,11.261578,57
SHAPE00769,46.02396,11.261738,58
SHAPE00769,46.023296,11.261993,59
SHAPE00769,46.023296,11.261993,60
SHAPE00769,46.023243,11.262014,61
SHAPE00769,46.02312,11.26206,62
SHAPE00769,46.02306,11.262108,63
SHAPE00769,46.022705,11.262372,64
SHAPE00769,46.02263,11.262408,65
SHAPE00769,46.022526,11.262458,66
SHAPE00769,46.022377,11.262508,67
SHAPE00769,46.022038,11.26251,68
SHAPE00769,46.021645,11.262536,69
SHAPE00769,46.021423,11.262595,70
SHAPE00769,46.021156,11.26276,71
SHAPE00769,46.020805,11.263008,72
SHAPE00769,46.02053,11.263268,73
SHAPE00769,46.020214,11.263546,74
SHAPE00769,46.01996,11.263792,75
SHAPE00769,46.019093,11.264623,76
SHAPE00769,46.01904,11.264677,77
SHAPE00769,46.018635,11.265047,78
SHAPE00769,46.01823,11.265416,79
SHAPE00769,46.018192,11.265446,80
SHAPE00769,46.017433,11.266013,81
SHAPE00769,46.017395,11.26604,82
SHAPE00769,46.017097,11.266241,83
SHAPE00769,46.017097,11.266241,84
SHAPE00769,46.016853,11.266405,85
SHAPE00769,46.01664,11.266551,86
SHAPE00769,46.016525,11.266628,87
SHAPE00769,46.016476,11.26666,88
SHAPE00769,46.01583,11.267107,89
SHAPE00769,46.015427,11.267298,90
SHAPE00769,46.01512,11.267441,91
SHAPE00769,46.014217,11.267851,92
SHAPE00769,46.01395,11.267973,93
SHAPE00769,46.013016,11.268394,94
SHAPE00769,46.012634,11.268566,95
SHAPE00769,46.012386,11.2687,96
SHAPE00769,46.01227,11.268766,97
SHAPE00769,46.01221,11.2686,98
SHAPE00769,46.0123,11.268223,99
SHAPE00769,46.012386,11.267833,100
SHAPE00769,46.0124,11.267761,101
SHAPE00769,46.01248,11.267411,102
SHAPE00769,46.01251,11.267328,103
SHAPE00769,46.012527,11.267257,104
SHAPE00769,46.012596,11.267116,105
SHAPE00769,46.012733,11.266856,106
SHAPE00769,46.0128,11.266752,107
SHAPE00769,46.012817,11.266709,108
SHAPE00769,46.012817,11.266709,109
SHAPE00769,46.0128,11.266752,110
SHAPE00769,46.012733,11.266856,111
SHAPE00769,46.012596,11.267116,112
SHAPE00769,46.012527,11.267257,113
SHAPE00769,46.01251,11.267328,114
SHAPE00769,46.01248,11.267411,115
SHAPE00769,46.0124,11.267761,116
SHAPE00769,46.012386,11.267833,117
SHAPE00769,46.0123,11.268223,118
SHAPE00769,46.01221,11.2686,119
SHAPE00769,46.01227,11.268766,120
SHAPE00769,46.012165,11.268931,121
SHAPE00769,46.01211,11.269012,122
SHAPE00769,46.01205,11.269306,123
SHAPE00769,46.012035,11.269383,124
SHAPE00769,46.0119,11.269821,125
SHAPE00769,46.011887,11.269867,126
SHAPE00769,46.011868,11.269934,127
SHAPE00769,46.01184,11.270027,128
SHAPE00769,46.011826,11.270095,129
SHAPE00769,46.011806,11.270174,130
SHAPE00769,46.011784,11.270286,131
SHAPE00769,46.011784,11.270329,132
SHAPE00769,46.011784,11.270464,133
SHAPE00769,46.011795,11.270617,134
SHAPE00769,46.011795,11.270645,135
SHAPE00769,46.011795,11.270648,136
SHAPE00769,46.01184,11.271068,137
SHAPE00769,46.011997,11.271797,138
SHAPE00769,46.012,11.27182,139
SHAPE00769,46.01207,11.272119,140
SHAPE00769,46.012108,11.272473,141
SHAPE00769,46.012108,11.272645,142
SHAPE00769,46.012085,11.272805,143
SHAPE00769,46.012047,11.272897,144
SHAPE00769,46.011997,11.272943,145
SHAPE00769,46.011948,11.272971,146
SHAPE00769,46.0119,11.27298,147
SHAPE00769,46.011856,11.272983,148
SHAPE00769,46.011803,11.272959,149
SHAPE00769,46.01176,11.272902,150
SHAPE00769,46.01169,11.272779,151
SHAPE00769,46.011536,11.272518,152
SHAPE00769,46.011143,11.272177,153
SHAPE00769,46.010975,11.272098,154
SHAPE00769,46.010788,11.272098,155
SHAPE00769,46.010654,11.272202,156
SHAPE00769,46.01043,11.272624,157
SHAPE00769,46.01023,11.273063,158
SHAPE00769,46.010086,11.273549,159
SHAPE00769,46.00984,11.274361,160
SHAPE00769,46.009613,11.274863,161
SHAPE00769,46.009087,11.275612,162
SHAPE00769,46.00862,11.276191,163
SHAPE00769,46.008137,11.277019,164
SHAPE00769,46.007954,11.277581,165
SHAPE00769,46.007736,11.278169,166
SHAPE00769,46.00739,11.278825,167
SHAPE00769,46.007057,11.279393,168
SHAPE00769,46.006798,11.279957,169
SHAPE00769,46.006638,11.28053,170
SHAPE00769,46.00647,11.281252,171
SHAPE00769,46.0063,11.281751,172
SHAPE00769,46.006252,11.282395,173
SHAPE00769,46.006252,11.282621,174
SHAPE00769,46.006214,11.283525,175
SHAPE00769,46.006207,11.283734,176
SHAPE00769,46.005955,11.284877,177
SHAPE00769,46.0059,11.286276,178
SHAPE00769,46.00575,11.289983,179
SHAPE00769,46.00571,11.290396,180
SHAPE00769,46.005684,11.290727,181
SHAPE00769,46.005672,11.290853,182
SHAPE00769,46.005665,11.290893,183
SHAPE00769,46.00564,11.290951,184
SHAPE00769,46.006012,11.291392,185
SHAPE00769,46.00609,11.29148,186
SHAPE00769,46.006145,11.291546,187
SHAPE00769,46.00616,11.291563,188
SHAPE00769,46.006344,11.291786,189
SHAPE00769,46.00639,11.291843,190
SHAPE00769,46.00639,11.291843,191
SHAPE00769,46.006786,11.292326,192
SHAPE00769,46.007072,11.292672,193
SHAPE00769,46.007187,11.292798,194
SHAPE00769,46.007263,11.292832,195
SHAPE00769,46.007317,11.292852,196
SHAPE00769,46.00731,11.29292,197
SHAPE00769,46.007317,11.292988,198
SHAPE00769,46.007336,11.293049,199
SHAPE00769,46.007374,11.293095,200
SHAPE00769,46.007416,11.29312,201
SHAPE00769,46.007458,11.293125,202
SHAPE00769,46.007504,11.293109,203
SHAPE00769,46.00753,11.293198,204
SHAPE00769,46.00759,11.2933,205
SHAPE00769,46.00781,11.293709,206
SHAPE00769,46.00797,11.294084,207
SHAPE00769,46.008232,11.294785,208
SHAPE00769,46.008385,11.295216,209
SHAPE00769,46.008404,11.295291,210
SHAPE00769,46.00851,11.295687,211
SHAPE00769,46.008533,11.295786,212
SHAPE00769,46.008602,11.296042,213
SHAPE00769,46.008713,11.29647,214
SHAPE00769,46.008858,11.297039,215
SHAPE00769,46.008984,11.297526,216
SHAPE00769,46.00905,11.29777,217
SHAPE00769,46.009106,11.29791,218
SHAPE00769,46.009167,11.298028,219
SHAPE00769,46.00923,11.298117,220
SHAPE00769,46.00929,11.298182,221
SHAPE00769,46.009434,11.298305,222
SHAPE00769,46.00954,11.29835,223
SHAPE00769,46.009644,11.298376,224
SHAPE00769,46.00979,11.298415,225
SHAPE00769,46.00996,11.298461,226
SHAPE00769,46.010067,11.298506,227
SHAPE00769,46.010124,11.298644,228
SHAPE00769,46.010178,11.29884,229
SHAPE00769,46.0101,11.298994,230
SHAPE00770,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00770,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00770,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00770,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00770,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00770,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00770,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00770,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00770,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00770,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00770,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00770,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00770,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00770,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00770,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00770,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00770,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00770,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00770,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00770,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00770,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00770,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00770,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00770,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00770,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00770,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00770,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00770,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00770,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00770,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00770,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00770,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00770,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00770,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00770,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00770,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00770,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00770,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00770,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00770,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00770,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00770,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00770,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00770,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00770,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00770,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00770,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00770,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00770,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00770,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00770,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00770,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00770,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00770,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00770,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00770,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00770,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00770,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00770,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00770,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00770,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00770,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00770,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00770,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00770,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00770,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00770,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00770,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00770,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00770,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE00770,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE00770,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE00770,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE00770,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE00770,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE00770,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE00770,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE00770,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE00770,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE00770,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE00770,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE00770,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE00770,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE00770,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE00770,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE00770,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE00770,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE00770,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE00770,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE00770,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE00770,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE00770,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE00770,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE00770,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE00770,45.886154,10.844508,95
SHAPE00770,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE00770,45.886127,10.844684,97
SHAPE00770,45.886105,10.844812,98
SHAPE00770,45.886074,10.844906,99
SHAPE00770,45.886032,10.844955,100
SHAPE00770,45.885998,10.844989,101
SHAPE00770,45.885963,10.845009,102
SHAPE00770,45.88594,10.845025,103
SHAPE00770,45.885914,10.845072,104
SHAPE00770,45.885887,10.845148,105
SHAPE00770,45.88588,10.84516,106
SHAPE00770,45.88586,10.845227,107
SHAPE00770,45.88585,10.845318,108
SHAPE00770,45.885845,10.8454,109
SHAPE00770,45.885857,10.845467,110
SHAPE00770,45.88587,10.845535,111
SHAPE00770,45.885895,10.845604,112
SHAPE00770,45.8859,10.845666,113
SHAPE00770,45.885902,10.845702,114
SHAPE00770,45.885895,10.845867,115
SHAPE00770,45.885853,10.846009,116
SHAPE00770,45.88577,10.846338,117
SHAPE00770,45.88571,10.846545,118
SHAPE00770,45.88571,10.846545,119
SHAPE00770,45.885677,10.846677,120
SHAPE00770,45.885666,10.846728,121
SHAPE00770,45.885616,10.846916,122
SHAPE00770,45.8856,10.846967,123
SHAPE00770,45.88559,10.847018,124
SHAPE00770,45.885563,10.847108,125
SHAPE00770,45.88554,10.847192,126
SHAPE00770,45.885513,10.847296,127
SHAPE00770,45.885452,10.84752,128
SHAPE00770,45.885365,10.847863,129
SHAPE00770,45.885307,10.848076,130
SHAPE00770,45.885265,10.848236,131
SHAPE00770,45.88524,10.848343,132
SHAPE00770,45.885227,10.84838,133
SHAPE00770,45.885147,10.848591,134
SHAPE00770,45.885063,10.84882,135
SHAPE00770,45.884983,10.84902,136
SHAPE00770,45.884983,10.84902,137
SHAPE00770,45.88477,10.849552,138
SHAPE00770,45.884766,10.849565,139
SHAPE00770,45.884705,10.849696,140
SHAPE00770,45.88467,10.849763,141
SHAPE00770,45.8845,10.850113,142
SHAPE00770,45.88443,10.850244,143
SHAPE00770,45.884274,10.850542,144
SHAPE00770,45.884254,10.850582,145
SHAPE00770,45.884247,10.850601,146
SHAPE00770,45.88421,10.850668,147
SHAPE00770,45.8842,10.850688,148
SHAPE00770,45.88415,10.85078,149
SHAPE00770,45.883884,10.851295,150
SHAPE00770,45.88387,10.851324,151
SHAPE00770,45.883854,10.851357,152
SHAPE00770,45.88383,10.851397,153
SHAPE00770,45.883682,10.851663,154
SHAPE00770,45.883663,10.851702,155
SHAPE00770,45.883656,10.851715,156
SHAPE00770,45.883556,10.851896,157
SHAPE00770,45.883488,10.852015,158
SHAPE00770,45.88347,10.852051,159
SHAPE00770,45.88328,10.852394,160
SHAPE00770,45.88327,10.852413,161
SHAPE00770,45.883133,10.852668,162
SHAPE00770,45.88312,10.85269,163
SHAPE00770,45.88312,10.85269,164
SHAPE00770,45.883057,10.852796,165
SHAPE00770,45.883015,10.852856,166
SHAPE00770,45.88294,10.85298,167
SHAPE00770,45.882935,10.852987,168
SHAPE00770,45.88284,10.853144,169
SHAPE00770,45.88279,10.853212,170
SHAPE00770,45.882595,10.853477,171
SHAPE00770,45.88242,10.853711,172
SHAPE00770,45.88241,10.853735,173
SHAPE00770,45.882355,10.853815,174
SHAPE00770,45.88231,10.85388,175
SHAPE00770,45.882275,10.85394,176
SHAPE00770,45.882248,10.853948,177
SHAPE00770,45.882225,10.853966,178
SHAPE00770,45.88221,10.853985,179
SHAPE00770,45.8822,10.85401,180
SHAPE00770,45.882187,10.854036,181
SHAPE00770,45.882103,10.854059,182
SHAPE00770,45.882072,10.854069,183
SHAPE00770,45.88205,10.854083,184
SHAPE00770,45.882015,10.854122,185
SHAPE00770,45.881992,10.854143,186
SHAPE00770,45.881977,10.854152,187
SHAPE00770,45.88182,10.854328,188
SHAPE00770,45.881657,10.854502,189
SHAPE00770,45.881657,10.854502,190
SHAPE00770,45.881603,10.854557,191
SHAPE00770,45.881554,10.854608,192
SHAPE00770,45.88122,10.854949,193
SHAPE00770,45.881138,10.855034,194
SHAPE00770,45.881104,10.855075,195
SHAPE00770,45.880756,10.855442,196
SHAPE00770,45.880573,10.855634,197
SHAPE00770,45.880527,10.855685,198
SHAPE00770,45.88051,10.855704,199
SHAPE00770,45.880245,10.855982,200
SHAPE00770,45.88015,10.856086,201
SHAPE00770,45.880093,10.856148,202
SHAPE00770,45.879974,10.856271,203
SHAPE00770,45.879974,10.856271,204
SHAPE00770,45.87981,10.856446,205
SHAPE00770,45.879738,10.85652,206
SHAPE00770,45.87968,10.856582,207
SHAPE00770,45.879692,10.856608,208
SHAPE00770,45.8797,10.856623,209
SHAPE00770,45.87976,10.856783,210
SHAPE00770,45.87971,10.856975,211
SHAPE00770,45.879257,10.858047,212
SHAPE00770,45.87912,10.858371,213
SHAPE00770,45.879066,10.858496,214
SHAPE00770,45.87932,10.858763,215
SHAPE00770,45.879475,10.858964,216
SHAPE00770,45.879524,10.859027,217
SHAPE00770,45.879543,10.859047,218
SHAPE00770,45.879555,10.859058,219
SHAPE00770,45.879597,10.859109,220
SHAPE00770,45.879597,10.859109,221
SHAPE00770,45.8798,10.859354,222
SHAPE00770,45.880093,10.859717,223
SHAPE00770,45.880306,10.86006,224
SHAPE00770,45.880707,10.860781,225
SHAPE00770,45.880886,10.861082,226
SHAPE00770,45.881054,10.861315,227
SHAPE00770,45.88138,10.861683,228
SHAPE00770,45.881542,10.861874,229
SHAPE00770,45.881542,10.861874,230
SHAPE00770,45.881813,10.86219,231
SHAPE00770,45.882095,10.86252,232
SHAPE00770,45.8823,10.86266,233
SHAPE00770,45.88243,10.862723,234
SHAPE00770,45.882553,10.862774,235
SHAPE00770,45.882595,10.86279,236
SHAPE00770,45.88264,10.862812,237
SHAPE00770,45.882706,10.862839,238
SHAPE00770,45.88276,10.862854,239
SHAPE00770,45.882824,10.862869,240
SHAPE00770,45.88291,10.862871,241
SHAPE00770,45.88301,10.862869,242
SHAPE00770,45.883068,10.862854,243
SHAPE00770,45.88312,10.862838,244
SHAPE00770,45.88322,10.862798,245
SHAPE00770,45.883347,10.86272,246
SHAPE00770,45.883514,10.862613,247
SHAPE00770,45.88367,10.862593,248
SHAPE00770,45.883785,10.862594,249
SHAPE00770,45.88385,10.862597,250
SHAPE00770,45.883904,10.862605,251
SHAPE00770,45.88414,10.862711,252
SHAPE00770,45.884304,10.862806,253
SHAPE00770,45.884327,10.86282,254
SHAPE00770,45.884327,10.86282,255
SHAPE00770,45.88439,10.862857,256
SHAPE00770,45.88465,10.862998,257
SHAPE00770,45.884956,10.863164,258
SHAPE00770,45.88498,10.863176,259
SHAPE00770,45.885017,10.863199,260
SHAPE00770,45.88507,10.863217,261
SHAPE00770,45.885822,10.863465,262
SHAPE00770,45.886284,10.863878,263
SHAPE00770,45.886505,10.863971,264
SHAPE00770,45.88668,10.864043,265
SHAPE00770,45.886883,10.864125,266
SHAPE00770,45.88705,10.86416,267
SHAPE00770,45.887238,10.864104,268
SHAPE00770,45.88738,10.864017,269
SHAPE00770,45.887535,10.863795,270
SHAPE00770,45.887867,10.862705,271
SHAPE00770,45.887897,10.862614,272
SHAPE00770,45.88792,10.862536,273
SHAPE00770,45.88794,10.862469,274
SHAPE00770,45.888035,10.862199,275
SHAPE00770,45.888035,10.862199,276
SHAPE00770,45.888203,10.861733,277
SHAPE00770,45.888367,10.861341,278
SHAPE00770,45.88849,10.861042,279
SHAPE00770,45.888668,10.860538,280
SHAPE00770,45.888744,10.860275,281
SHAPE00770,45.88884,10.860016,282
SHAPE00770,45.88898,10.859701,283
SHAPE00770,45.889076,10.859475,284
SHAPE00770,45.88897,10.859345,285
SHAPE00770,45.888836,10.859279,286
SHAPE00770,45.88871,10.859255,287
SHAPE00770,45.88854,10.859243,288
SHAPE00770,45.888454,10.859257,289
SHAPE00770,45.888332,10.859277,290
SHAPE00770,45.888226,10.859294,291
SHAPE00770,45.888134,10.859294,292
SHAPE00770,45.88804,10.859262,293
SHAPE00770,45.88783,10.859102,294
SHAPE00770,45.887783,10.859051,295
SHAPE00770,45.887615,10.858869,296
SHAPE00770,45.887363,10.858624,297
SHAPE00770,45.887066,10.858342,298
SHAPE00770,45.886944,10.858217,299
SHAPE00770,45.886944,10.858217,300
SHAPE00770,45.886703,10.857972,301
SHAPE00770,45.886604,10.857871,302
SHAPE00770,45.886288,10.857519,303
SHAPE00770,45.886044,10.857268,304
SHAPE00770,45.88598,10.857136,305
SHAPE00770,45.885944,10.857018,306
SHAPE00770,45.88596,10.856939,307
SHAPE00770,45.885967,10.856903,308
SHAPE00770,45.885983,10.856853,309
SHAPE00770,45.885994,10.856803,310
SHAPE00770,45.885998,10.856783,311
SHAPE00770,45.886005,10.856764,312
SHAPE00770,45.886017,10.856734,313
SHAPE00770,45.88603,10.85671,314
SHAPE00770,45.886044,10.856678,315
SHAPE00770,45.886078,10.856604,316
SHAPE00770,45.886093,10.85657,317
SHAPE00770,45.886185,10.856529,318
SHAPE00770,45.886265,10.856484,319
SHAPE00770,45.886333,10.856433,320
SHAPE00770,45.886375,10.856391,321
SHAPE00770,45.88646,10.856295,322
SHAPE00770,45.886562,10.856172,323
SHAPE00770,45.886665,10.856053,324
SHAPE00770,45.886753,10.855954,325
SHAPE00770,45.88712,10.855494,326
SHAPE00770,45.88712,10.855494,327
SHAPE00770,45.88713,10.855477,328
SHAPE00770,45.887203,10.855386,329
SHAPE00770,45.887245,10.855337,330
SHAPE00770,45.887283,10.855292,331
SHAPE00770,45.88752,10.855034,332
SHAPE00770,45.88754,10.855013,333
SHAPE00770,45.88783,10.85479,334
SHAPE00770,45.887844,10.854778,335
SHAPE00770,45.887974,10.854698,336
SHAPE00770,45.888172,10.85464,337
SHAPE00770,45.88829,10.854611,338
SHAPE00770,45.888412,10.85461,339
SHAPE00770,45.888527,10.85462,340
SHAPE00770,45.88865,10.854637,341
SHAPE00770,45.888786,10.854689,342
SHAPE00770,45.888935,10.854761,343
SHAPE00770,45.889057,10.854863,344
SHAPE00770,45.889164,10.854964,345
SHAPE00770,45.889606,10.855504,346
SHAPE00770,45.88989,10.855864,347
SHAPE00770,45.89067,10.856844,348
SHAPE00770,45.890793,10.856994,349
SHAPE00770,45.890945,10.857163,350
SHAPE00770,45.89101,10.857244,351
SHAPE00770,45.891056,10.857304,352
SHAPE00770,45.891125,10.857383,353
SHAPE00770,45.892246,10.858623,354
SHAPE00770,45.89249,10.858961,355
SHAPE00770,45.892822,10.859473,356
SHAPE00770,45.893257,10.860153,357
SHAPE00770,45.893707,10.860863,358
SHAPE00770,45.893707,10.860863,359
SHAPE00770,45.893784,10.860986,360
SHAPE00770,45.893803,10.861015,361
SHAPE00770,45.894085,10.861458,362
SHAPE00770,45.894306,10.861808,363
SHAPE00770,45.89472,10.862207,364
SHAPE00770,45.89476,10.862244,365
SHAPE00770,45.89514,10.862586,366
SHAPE00770,45.89528,10.862751,367
SHAPE00770,45.8954,10.862913,368
SHAPE00770,45.896145,10.864019,369
SHAPE00770,45.896374,10.864362,370
SHAPE00770,45.896427,10.86444,371
SHAPE00770,45.896442,10.864465,372
SHAPE00770,45.89645,10.864475,373
SHAPE00770,45.897137,10.865499,374
SHAPE00770,45.897766,10.866339,375
SHAPE00770,45.897797,10.866389,376
SHAPE00770,45.898544,10.86743,377
SHAPE00770,45.898544,10.86743,378
SHAPE00770,45.8988,10.867786,379
SHAPE00770,45.898907,10.867938,380
SHAPE00770,45.899014,10.868091,381
SHAPE00770,45.90066,10.870412,382
SHAPE00770,45.90066,10.870412,383
SHAPE00770,45.90087,10.87071,384
SHAPE00770,45.900978,10.87086,385
SHAPE00770,45.901142,10.871119,386
SHAPE00770,45.90136,10.871454,387
SHAPE00770,45.901627,10.8718,388
SHAPE00770,45.902496,10.872716,389
SHAPE00770,45.903107,10.873303,390
SHAPE00770,45.90377,10.873758,391
SHAPE00770,45.903908,10.873828,392
SHAPE00770,45.90411,10.874018,393
SHAPE00770,45.90412,10.874045,394
SHAPE00770,45.90413,10.874083,395
SHAPE00770,45.904163,10.874136,396
SHAPE00770,45.904205,10.874172,397
SHAPE00770,45.904255,10.874187,398
SHAPE00770,45.90434,10.87429,399
SHAPE00770,45.904385,10.874342,400
SHAPE00770,45.904526,10.874482,401
SHAPE00770,45.90513,10.875003,402
SHAPE00770,45.90513,10.875003,403
SHAPE00770,45.905212,10.875073,404
SHAPE00770,45.90608,10.875861,405
SHAPE00770,45.906452,10.876187,406
SHAPE00770,45.906864,10.87656,407
SHAPE00770,45.907055,10.876727,408
SHAPE00770,45.90715,10.876823,409
SHAPE00770,45.907616,10.877295,410
SHAPE00770,45.907894,10.877581,411
SHAPE00770,45.908012,10.877737,412
SHAPE00770,45.90807,10.877812,413
SHAPE00770,45.90807,10.877812,414
SHAPE00770,45.90837,10.878208,415
SHAPE00770,45.90846,10.878325,416
SHAPE00770,45.90864,10.878579,417
SHAPE00770,45.90871,10.878843,418
SHAPE00770,45.908722,10.879048,419
SHAPE00770,45.90871,10.879234,420
SHAPE00770,45.90868,10.879349,421
SHAPE00770,45.908623,10.879618,422
SHAPE00770,45.908577,10.879801,423
SHAPE00770,45.90859,10.87997,424
SHAPE00770,45.908623,10.880113,425
SHAPE00770,45.908665,10.880183,426
SHAPE00770,45.908714,10.880237,427
SHAPE00770,45.90877,10.880256,428
SHAPE00770,45.90882,10.88026,429
SHAPE00770,45.908897,10.880267,430
SHAPE00770,45.90897,10.880244,431
SHAPE00770,45.908993,10.880219,432
SHAPE00770,45.909058,10.880123,433
SHAPE00770,45.909107,10.879997,434
SHAPE00770,45.909157,10.879823,435
SHAPE00770,45.909164,10.879784,436
SHAPE00770,45.909286,10.879622,437
SHAPE00770,45.909363,10.879551,438
SHAPE00770,45.909523,10.879469,439
SHAPE00770,45.909714,10.879463,440
SHAPE00770,45.909775,10.879464,441
SHAPE00770,45.909847,10.879473,442
SHAPE00770,45.909954,10.879495,443
SHAPE00770,45.909977,10.879503,444
SHAPE00770,45.909977,10.879503,445
SHAPE00770,45.91004,10.879526,446
SHAPE00770,45.910145,10.879567,447
SHAPE00770,45.910393,10.879678,448
SHAPE00770,45.910507,10.879743,449
SHAPE00770,45.910618,10.879816,450
SHAPE00770,45.910717,10.879896,451
SHAPE00770,45.910812,10.879989,452
SHAPE00770,45.910927,10.88013,453
SHAPE00770,45.910988,10.880205,454
SHAPE00770,45.911232,10.880636,455
SHAPE00770,45.911423,10.881062,456
SHAPE00770,45.911507,10.881218,457
SHAPE00770,45.91157,10.881314,458
SHAPE00770,45.91168,10.881452,459
SHAPE00770,45.91168,10.881452,460
SHAPE00770,45.911945,10.88179,461
SHAPE00770,45.91234,10.882251,462
SHAPE00770,45.912647,10.882548,463
SHAPE00770,45.912895,10.88273,464
SHAPE00770,45.912895,10.88273,465
SHAPE00770,45.912945,10.882768,466
SHAPE00770,45.91321,10.882968,467
SHAPE00770,45.913467,10.88315,468
SHAPE00770,45.91388,10.883519,469
SHAPE00770,45.91411,10.88368,470
SHAPE00770,45.91415,10.883701,471
SHAPE00770,45.914185,10.883718,472
SHAPE00770,45.914436,10.883832,473
SHAPE00770,45.914566,10.883927,474
SHAPE00770,45.914665,10.884002,475
SHAPE00770,45.914867,10.88415,476
SHAPE00770,45.915195,10.884467,477
SHAPE00770,45.91525,10.884488,478
SHAPE00770,45.91557,10.884634,479
SHAPE00770,45.915817,10.884748,480
SHAPE00770,45.915936,10.884803,481
SHAPE00770,45.91606,10.884859,482
SHAPE00770,45.91606,10.884859,483
SHAPE00770,45.916275,10.884954,484
SHAPE00770,45.91632,10.884974,485
SHAPE00770,45.916466,10.88504,486
SHAPE00770,45.91654,10.885073,487
SHAPE00770,45.917507,10.885484,488
SHAPE00770,45.917576,10.885514,489
SHAPE00770,45.917797,10.885592,490
SHAPE00770,45.917816,10.885213,491
SHAPE00770,45.917847,10.884568,492
SHAPE00770,45.91785,10.884501,493
SHAPE00770,45.917854,10.884417,494
SHAPE00770,45.91783,10.884151,495
SHAPE00770,45.917805,10.883911,496
SHAPE00770,45.91776,10.883644,497
SHAPE00770,45.917683,10.883292,498
SHAPE00770,45.91765,10.883077,499
SHAPE00770,45.91757,10.882542,500
SHAPE00770,45.9175,10.882016,501
SHAPE00770,45.9175,10.881963,502
SHAPE00770,45.917492,10.881837,503
SHAPE00770,45.91748,10.881662,504
SHAPE00770,45.91727,10.881336,505
SHAPE00770,45.917168,10.881194,506
SHAPE00770,45.916992,10.88092,507
SHAPE00770,45.916973,10.880892,508
SHAPE00770,45.916954,10.880862,509
SHAPE00770,45.916916,10.880839,510
SHAPE00770,45.91688,10.880808,511
SHAPE00770,45.91664,10.880456,512
SHAPE00770,45.916622,10.880447,513
SHAPE00770,45.916607,10.880443,514
SHAPE00770,45.916584,10.880443,515
SHAPE00770,45.91657,10.880452,516
SHAPE00770,45.91655,10.880486,517
SHAPE00770,45.91653,10.880564,518
SHAPE00770,45.91652,10.880706,519
SHAPE00770,45.916508,10.880784,520
SHAPE00770,45.916348,10.881684,521
SHAPE00770,45.916332,10.881791,522
SHAPE00770,45.916332,10.88191,523
SHAPE00770,45.91634,10.881992,524
SHAPE00770,45.91635,10.882043,525
SHAPE00770,45.91639,10.882239,526
SHAPE00770,45.916393,10.882275,527
SHAPE00770,45.916428,10.882504,528
SHAPE00770,45.91647,10.882737,529
SHAPE00770,45.916435,10.882788,530
SHAPE00770,45.916344,10.882923,531
SHAPE00770,45.91629,10.883014,532
SHAPE00770,45.916286,10.883039,533
SHAPE00770,45.916286,10.883039,534
SHAPE00770,45.91629,10.883014,535
SHAPE00770,45.916344,10.882923,536
SHAPE00770,45.916435,10.882788,537
SHAPE00770,45.91647,10.882737,538
SHAPE00770,45.916508,10.882763,539
SHAPE00770,45.916733,10.882904,540
SHAPE00770,45.91677,10.88293,541
SHAPE00770,45.91688,10.882998,542
SHAPE00770,45.917,10.883073,543
SHAPE00770,45.917526,10.883423,544
SHAPE00770,45.917645,10.883493,545
SHAPE00770,45.91766,10.883483,546
SHAPE00770,45.917675,10.883472,547
SHAPE00770,45.917683,10.883453,548
SHAPE00770,45.917686,10.883415,549
SHAPE00770,45.917686,10.883353,550
SHAPE00770,45.917683,10.883292,551
SHAPE00770,45.91765,10.883077,552
SHAPE00770,45.91757,10.882542,553
SHAPE00770,45.9175,10.882016,554
SHAPE00770,45.9175,10.881963,555
SHAPE00770,45.917526,10.881928,556
SHAPE00770,45.91756,10.88191,557
SHAPE00770,45.917576,10.881912,558
SHAPE00770,45.91763,10.881922,559
SHAPE00770,45.91774,10.881948,560
SHAPE00770,45.91777,10.881981,561
SHAPE00770,45.91785,10.882079,562
SHAPE00770,45.918045,10.882275,563
SHAPE00770,45.918118,10.882325,564
SHAPE00770,45.918148,10.882345,565
SHAPE00770,45.918198,10.88237,566
SHAPE00770,45.91839,10.882437,567
SHAPE00770,45.918484,10.882471,568
SHAPE00770,45.918484,10.882471,569
SHAPE00770,45.91857,10.882503,570
SHAPE00770,45.918865,10.882622,571
SHAPE00770,45.918877,10.882624,572
SHAPE00770,45.918884,10.882626,573
SHAPE00770,45.918896,10.882625,574
SHAPE00770,45.918907,10.882623,575
SHAPE00770,45.918915,10.882618,576
SHAPE00770,45.91893,10.882606,577
SHAPE00770,45.91894,10.882586,578
SHAPE00770,45.91895,10.882558,579
SHAPE00770,45.918957,10.882524,580
SHAPE00770,45.91896,10.882495,581
SHAPE00770,45.918964,10.88246,582
SHAPE00770,45.918972,10.882358,583
SHAPE00770,45.918976,10.882289,584
SHAPE00770,45.91898,10.882271,585
SHAPE00770,45.919003,10.881968,586
SHAPE00770,45.919025,10.881662,587
SHAPE00770,45.91903,10.881603,588
SHAPE00770,45.91904,10.881463,589
SHAPE00770,45.91906,10.881258,590
SHAPE00770,45.91907,10.881094,591
SHAPE00770,45.919094,10.880815,592
SHAPE00770,45.919098,10.880757,593
SHAPE00770,45.919113,10.880559,594
SHAPE00770,45.91912,10.880471,595
SHAPE00770,45.919125,10.88039,596
SHAPE00770,45.919136,10.88004,597
SHAPE00770,45.919136,10.88004,598
SHAPE00770,45.91914,10.87999,599
SHAPE00770,45.919132,10.879682,600
SHAPE00770,45.91913,10.879649,601
SHAPE00770,45.919125,10.879612,602
SHAPE00770,45.91912,10.879569,603
SHAPE00770,45.919117,10.879486,604
SHAPE00770,45.919056,10.878746,605
SHAPE00770,45.919025,10.878333,606
SHAPE00770,45.91899,10.87797,607
SHAPE00770,45.91898,10.877844,608
SHAPE00770,45.91896,10.877636,609
SHAPE00770,45.91892,10.877205,610
SHAPE00770,45.918915,10.877147,611
SHAPE00770,45.91888,10.876796,612
SHAPE00770,45.918877,10.876753,613
SHAPE00770,45.918846,10.876446,614
SHAPE00770,45.918835,10.876334,615
SHAPE00770,45.91881,10.876045,616
SHAPE00770,45.918808,10.876023,617
SHAPE00770,45.918808,10.876023,618
SHAPE00770,45.918804,10.875969,619
SHAPE00770,45.918785,10.875763,620
SHAPE00770,45.918774,10.87552,621
SHAPE00770,45.91878,10.875504,622
SHAPE00770,45.918785,10.875486,623
SHAPE00770,45.91878,10.875462,624
SHAPE00770,45.91878,10.875447,625
SHAPE00770,45.918774,10.875434,626
SHAPE00770,45.918762,10.875413,627
SHAPE00770,45.91875,10.875245,628
SHAPE00770,45.91884,10.874275,629
SHAPE00770,45.918846,10.87418,630
SHAPE00770,45.918842,10.874085,631
SHAPE00770,45.918804,10.873781,632
SHAPE00770,45.91875,10.873177,633
SHAPE00770,45.918743,10.873084,634
SHAPE00770,45.918728,10.872679,635
SHAPE00770,45.91873,10.872574,636
SHAPE00770,45.918743,10.872484,637
SHAPE00770,45.918743,10.872475,638
SHAPE00770,45.918766,10.872364,639
SHAPE00770,45.91882,10.872146,640
SHAPE00770,45.918884,10.871883,641
SHAPE00770,45.91901,10.871333,642
SHAPE00770,45.91902,10.871274,643
SHAPE00770,45.919052,10.871133,644
SHAPE00770,45.91906,10.871062,645
SHAPE00770,45.91906,10.870984,646
SHAPE00770,45.919056,10.870762,647
SHAPE00770,45.91905,10.870553,648
SHAPE00770,45.91903,10.870351,649
SHAPE00770,45.919006,10.87017,650
SHAPE00770,45.919003,10.870138,651
SHAPE00770,45.918995,10.870093,652
SHAPE00770,45.918953,10.869857,653
SHAPE00770,45.91891,10.869635,654
SHAPE00770,45.918907,10.86959,655
SHAPE00770,45.918884,10.869412,656
SHAPE00770,45.918884,10.869412,657
SHAPE00770,45.918877,10.869176,658
SHAPE00770,45.918877,10.868886,659
SHAPE00770,45.918877,10.868824,660
SHAPE00770,45.91889,10.868524,661
SHAPE00770,45.918884,10.86839,662
SHAPE00770,45.918865,10.868248,663
SHAPE00770,45.918823,10.867968,664
SHAPE00770,45.91874,10.867467,665
SHAPE00770,45.918713,10.867315,666
SHAPE00770,45.9187,10.867264,667
SHAPE00770,45.9187,10.867097,668
SHAPE00770,45.91871,10.86708,669
SHAPE00770,45.918713,10.867055,670
SHAPE00770,45.918766,10.866934,671
SHAPE00770,45.91894,10.866683,672
SHAPE00770,45.919117,10.86643,673
SHAPE00770,45.91923,10.866253,674
SHAPE00770,45.919292,10.866159,675
SHAPE00770,45.919334,10.866081,676
SHAPE00770,45.919376,10.866014,677
SHAPE00770,45.919544,10.865722,678
SHAPE00770,45.919548,10.865711,679
SHAPE00770,45.91964,10.865524,680
SHAPE00770,45.9197,10.865388,681
SHAPE00770,45.91977,10.865232,682
SHAPE00770,45.91991,10.864853,683
SHAPE00770,45.91991,10.864853,684
SHAPE00770,45.91992,10.864827,685
SHAPE00770,45.91999,10.864638,686
SHAPE00770,45.920025,10.864546,687
SHAPE00770,45.92005,10.864473,688
SHAPE00770,45.92012,10.86428,689
SHAPE00770,45.920193,10.864077,690
SHAPE00770,45.920208,10.863879,691
SHAPE00770,45.919884,10.863655,692
SHAPE00770,45.919735,10.863519,693
SHAPE00770,45.9196,10.86337,694
SHAPE00770,45.91951,10.863251,695
SHAPE00770,45.9194,10.863107,696
SHAPE00770,45.9194,10.863107,697
SHAPE00770,45.91939,10.863098,698
SHAPE00770,45.91904,10.862628,699
SHAPE00770,45.9189,10.862446,700
SHAPE00770,45.918827,10.862337,701
SHAPE00770,45.91875,10.862232,702
SHAPE00770,45.91861,10.862056,703
SHAPE00770,45.91848,10.861855,704
SHAPE00770,45.91834,10.861673,705
SHAPE00770,45.91832,10.861646,706
SHAPE00770,45.91832,10.861646,707
SHAPE00770,45.917976,10.861188,708
SHAPE00770,45.91772,10.860865,709
SHAPE00770,45.917435,10.86049,710
SHAPE00770,45.917175,10.860127,711
SHAPE00770,45.91701,10.859873,712
SHAPE00770,45.916573,10.859267,713
SHAPE00770,45.916386,10.859025,714
SHAPE00770,45.91628,10.858886,715
SHAPE00770,45.91628,10.858886,716
SHAPE00770,45.91626,10.858864,717
SHAPE00770,45.915897,10.858449,718
SHAPE00770,45.9158,10.858354,719
SHAPE00770,45.915684,10.858269,720
SHAPE00770,45.91556,10.858199,721
SHAPE00770,45.915394,10.858143,722
SHAPE00770,45.915363,10.858136,723
SHAPE00770,45.915016,10.858065,724
SHAPE00770,45.914646,10.857973,725
SHAPE00770,45.913937,10.857746,726
SHAPE00770,45.913925,10.857743,727
SHAPE00770,45.913925,10.857743,728
SHAPE00770,45.913883,10.85773,729
SHAPE00770,45.913513,10.857597,730
SHAPE00770,45.91311,10.857488,731
SHAPE00770,45.912937,10.857441,732
SHAPE00770,45.912766,10.857395,733
SHAPE00770,45.91262,10.857375,734
SHAPE00770,45.912476,10.857371,735
SHAPE00770,45.912296,10.857375,736
SHAPE00770,45.91226,10.85738,737
SHAPE00770,45.911945,10.857426,738
SHAPE00770,45.911896,10.857431,739
SHAPE00770,45.91179,10.857402,740
SHAPE00770,45.911716,10.857367,741
SHAPE00770,45.911694,10.857351,742
SHAPE00770,45.911663,10.857326,743
SHAPE00770,45.91157,10.857236,744
SHAPE00770,45.91153,10.85719,745
SHAPE00770,45.91146,10.857128,746
SHAPE00770,45.911434,10.857096,747
SHAPE00770,45.91117,10.856827,748
SHAPE00770,45.91077,10.856462,749
SHAPE00770,45.910637,10.856325,750
SHAPE00770,45.910564,10.856248,751
SHAPE00770,45.91031,10.856004,752
SHAPE00770,45.91008,10.855789,753
SHAPE00770,45.909782,10.855563,754
SHAPE00770,45.909718,10.855514,755
SHAPE00770,45.909718,10.855514,756
SHAPE00770,45.909473,10.85533,757
SHAPE00770,45.90926,10.855155,758
SHAPE00770,45.90828,10.854331,759
SHAPE00770,45.908165,10.854207,760
SHAPE00770,45.907906,10.853915,761
SHAPE00770,45.907692,10.853634,762
SHAPE00770,45.907463,10.853333,763
SHAPE00770,45.907425,10.853265,764
SHAPE00770,45.907394,10.853169,765
SHAPE00770,45.907368,10.853047,766
SHAPE00770,45.907402,10.852954,767
SHAPE00770,45.90741,10.852858,768
SHAPE00770,45.90739,10.852735,769
SHAPE00770,45.907356,10.852656,770
SHAPE00770,45.90729,10.852585,771
SHAPE00770,45.907257,10.852566,772
SHAPE00770,45.9072,10.852551,773
SHAPE00770,45.90713,10.852562,774
SHAPE00770,45.907063,10.852611,775
SHAPE00770,45.906994,10.852723,776
SHAPE00770,45.906933,10.852762,777
SHAPE00770,45.906815,10.852777,778
SHAPE00770,45.90673,10.852692,779
SHAPE00770,45.90662,10.852589,780
SHAPE00770,45.906384,10.852344,781
SHAPE00770,45.905624,10.851561,782
SHAPE00770,45.90564,10.851483,783
SHAPE00770,45.90564,10.851483,784
SHAPE00770,45.905647,10.851448,785
SHAPE00770,45.905655,10.851412,786
SHAPE00770,45.9058,10.850786,787
SHAPE00770,45.90583,10.850652,788
SHAPE00770,45.905964,10.850167,789
SHAPE00770,45.90606,10.849939,790
SHAPE00770,45.90616,10.849751,791
SHAPE00770,45.906292,10.849551,792
SHAPE00770,45.906498,10.849302,793
SHAPE00770,45.906998,10.848331,794
SHAPE00770,45.907055,10.848219,795
SHAPE00770,45.90753,10.847264,796
SHAPE00770,45.90788,10.84652,797
SHAPE00770,45.90792,10.846448,798
SHAPE00770,45.908073,10.846175,799
SHAPE00770,45.908215,10.84583,800
SHAPE00770,45.908188,10.844931,801
SHAPE00770,45.908188,10.844883,802
SHAPE00770,45.908188,10.844883,803
SHAPE00770,45.90819,10.844459,804
SHAPE00770,45.9082,10.844155,805
SHAPE00770,45.90823,10.84393,806
SHAPE00770,45.90833,10.843248,807
SHAPE00770,45.908363,10.843071,808
SHAPE00770,45.908413,10.842899,809
SHAPE00770,45.90849,10.84268,810
SHAPE00770,45.90868,10.842097,811
SHAPE00770,45.90868,10.842097,812
SHAPE00770,45.9087,10.842038,813
SHAPE00770,45.908783,10.841828,814
SHAPE00770,45.908825,10.841725,815
SHAPE00770,45.909073,10.84136,816
SHAPE00770,45.909145,10.841207,817
SHAPE00770,45.909237,10.840976,818
SHAPE00770,45.90932,10.840672,819
SHAPE00770,45.90936,10.84039,820
SHAPE00770,45.90936,10.839985,821
SHAPE00770,45.909393,10.839733,822
SHAPE00770,45.909676,10.839407,823
SHAPE00770,45.909847,10.839219,824
SHAPE00770,45.910236,10.838822,825
SHAPE00770,45.91039,10.838711,826
SHAPE00770,45.910694,10.838494,827
SHAPE00770,45.910873,10.838367,828
SHAPE00770,45.910965,10.838326,829
SHAPE00770,45.911465,10.838213,830
SHAPE00770,45.91162,10.838123,831
SHAPE00770,45.911674,10.838046,832
SHAPE00770,45.911724,10.837977,833
SHAPE00770,45.911804,10.83779,834
SHAPE00770,45.911907,10.837528,835
SHAPE00770,45.911938,10.837389,836
SHAPE00770,45.911938,10.837389,837
SHAPE00770,45.911976,10.837229,838
SHAPE00770,45.911983,10.837203,839
SHAPE00770,45.91203,10.836999,840
SHAPE00770,45.91205,10.836893,841
SHAPE00770,45.912064,10.83687,842
SHAPE00770,45.912083,10.83685,843
SHAPE00770,45.91211,10.83683,844
SHAPE00770,45.91214,10.836814,845
SHAPE00770,45.912163,10.836806,846
SHAPE00770,45.91219,10.836798,847
SHAPE00770,45.912212,10.836782,848
SHAPE00770,45.912224,10.836772,849
SHAPE00770,45.91223,10.83676,850
SHAPE00770,45.912243,10.836737,851
SHAPE00770,45.912235,10.836698,852
SHAPE00770,45.912224,10.83664,853
SHAPE00770,45.91217,10.836354,854
SHAPE00770,45.912136,10.836238,855
SHAPE00770,45.9121,10.836152,856
SHAPE00770,45.91207,10.836075,857
SHAPE00770,45.912037,10.836018,858
SHAPE00770,45.912,10.835964,859
SHAPE00770,45.91196,10.835927,860
SHAPE00770,45.911896,10.835864,861
SHAPE00770,45.911865,10.835841,862
SHAPE00770,45.911827,10.835811,863
SHAPE00770,45.91177,10.835773,864
SHAPE00770,45.911705,10.835738,865
SHAPE00770,45.91163,10.835719,866
SHAPE00770,45.91157,10.835714,867
SHAPE00770,45.91151,10.835723,868
SHAPE00770,45.91144,10.835738,869
SHAPE00770,45.91138,10.835761,870
SHAPE00770,45.911247,10.835834,871
SHAPE00770,45.911194,10.835871,872
SHAPE00770,45.91116,10.835911,873
SHAPE00770,45.91112,10.835956,874
SHAPE00770,45.91105,10.836067,875
SHAPE00770,45.910748,10.836711,876
SHAPE00770,45.910683,10.836815,877
SHAPE00770,45.910545,10.837024,878
SHAPE00770,45.91038,10.837238,879
SHAPE00770,45.91026,10.837351,880
SHAPE00770,45.91014,10.83745,881
SHAPE00770,45.910004,10.837549,882
SHAPE00770,45.909786,10.837658,883
SHAPE00770,45.90972,10.83769,884
SHAPE00770,45.909435,10.837834,885
SHAPE00770,45.909355,10.83787,886
SHAPE00770,45.90905,10.838017,887
SHAPE00770,45.90889,10.838092,888
SHAPE00770,45.908745,10.838183,889
SHAPE00770,45.908646,10.838271,890
SHAPE00770,45.90804,10.839155,891
SHAPE00770,45.90777,10.839561,892
SHAPE00770,45.90755,10.83983,893
SHAPE00770,45.907352,10.840076,894
SHAPE00770,45.907173,10.840299,895
SHAPE00770,45.907173,10.840299,896
SHAPE00770,45.906994,10.840517,897
SHAPE00770,45.90686,10.840601,898
SHAPE00770,45.906647,10.840687,899
SHAPE00770,45.906307,10.840796,900
SHAPE00770,45.90604,10.840897,901
SHAPE00770,45.905396,10.841162,902
SHAPE00770,45.905254,10.84121,903
SHAPE00770,45.90502,10.841313,904
SHAPE00770,45.904865,10.841408,905
SHAPE00770,45.904736,10.841505,906
SHAPE00770,45.904644,10.841589,907
SHAPE00770,45.904564,10.841679,908
SHAPE00770,45.904507,10.841764,909
SHAPE00770,45.904434,10.841887,910
SHAPE00770,45.904415,10.841921,911
SHAPE00770,45.904346,10.842043,912
SHAPE00770,45.904346,10.842043,913
SHAPE00770,45.90428,10.842161,914
SHAPE00770,45.904057,10.842578,915
SHAPE00770,45.90389,10.842858,916
SHAPE00770,45.903835,10.842942,917
SHAPE00770,45.903774,10.843012,918
SHAPE00770,45.903694,10.843101,919
SHAPE00770,45.903328,10.843372,920
SHAPE00770,45.90325,10.843413,921
SHAPE00770,45.902893,10.843624,922
SHAPE00770,45.90276,10.8437,923
SHAPE00770,45.90258,10.843802,924
SHAPE00770,45.902004,10.844152,925
SHAPE00770,45.901966,10.844175,926
SHAPE00770,45.901966,10.844175,927
SHAPE00770,45.901905,10.844213,928
SHAPE00770,45.901897,10.844219,929
SHAPE00770,45.901726,10.844295,930
SHAPE00770,45.90152,10.844355,931
SHAPE00770,45.901188,10.844425,932
SHAPE00770,45.90102,10.844471,933
SHAPE00770,45.900974,10.844488,934
SHAPE00770,45.900867,10.844527,935
SHAPE00770,45.9008,10.844565,936
SHAPE00770,45.900776,10.844541,937
SHAPE00770,45.90075,10.844526,938
SHAPE00770,45.900723,10.844522,939
SHAPE00770,45.900696,10.844531,940
SHAPE00770,45.90067,10.84455,941
SHAPE00770,45.90054,10.844587,942
SHAPE00770,45.900394,10.844619,943
SHAPE00770,45.900322,10.844625,944
SHAPE00770,45.900135,10.844602,945
SHAPE00770,45.900043,10.844583,946
SHAPE00770,45.899635,10.844501,947
SHAPE00770,45.899506,10.844468,948
SHAPE00770,45.899506,10.844468,949
SHAPE00770,45.899452,10.844454,950
SHAPE00770,45.899345,10.844425,951
SHAPE00770,45.899242,10.844399,952
SHAPE00770,45.89903,10.844348,953
SHAPE00770,45.898468,10.844213,954
SHAPE00770,45.898335,10.844177,955
SHAPE00770,45.898144,10.844127,956
SHAPE00770,45.89806,10.844105,957
SHAPE00770,45.898003,10.844092,958
SHAPE00770,45.89789,10.844069,959
SHAPE00770,45.897747,10.844042,960
SHAPE00770,45.897667,10.844039,961
SHAPE00770,45.897667,10.844039,962
SHAPE00770,45.897484,10.844031,963
SHAPE00770,45.897297,10.844043,964
SHAPE00770,45.89696,10.844065,965
SHAPE00770,45.896706,10.844088,966
SHAPE00770,45.896435,10.844118,967
SHAPE00770,45.896378,10.844124,968
SHAPE00770,45.896168,10.844133,969
SHAPE00770,45.896088,10.844136,970
SHAPE00770,45.896,10.844145,971
SHAPE00770,45.89594,10.844148,972
SHAPE00770,45.89594,10.844148,973
SHAPE00770,45.895714,10.84416,974
SHAPE00770,45.8956,10.844167,975
SHAPE00770,45.895485,10.844166,976
SHAPE00770,45.89543,10.844161,977
SHAPE00770,45.89538,10.844151,978
SHAPE00770,45.895275,10.844129,979
SHAPE00770,45.8952,10.8441,980
SHAPE00770,45.89518,10.844094,981
SHAPE00770,45.895073,10.844035,982
SHAPE00770,45.894897,10.843918,983
SHAPE00770,45.894775,10.843837,984
SHAPE00770,45.89476,10.843827,985
SHAPE00770,45.89468,10.843772,986
SHAPE00770,45.89461,10.843608,987
SHAPE00770,45.89459,10.843498,988
SHAPE00770,45.894604,10.843431,989
SHAPE00770,45.894608,10.843363,990
SHAPE00770,45.8946,10.843308,991
SHAPE00770,45.89456,10.843252,992
SHAPE00770,45.894497,10.843222,993
SHAPE00770,45.894466,10.843206,994
SHAPE00770,45.894325,10.843166,995
SHAPE00770,45.894295,10.843163,996
SHAPE00770,45.89426,10.843175,997
SHAPE00770,45.894226,10.843203,998
SHAPE00770,45.894196,10.843234,999
SHAPE00770,45.894123,10.843234,1000
SHAPE00770,45.89399,10.843202,1001
SHAPE00770,45.893974,10.843193,1002
SHAPE00770,45.89389,10.843172,1003
SHAPE00770,45.893806,10.843138,1004
SHAPE00770,45.893616,10.843016,1005
SHAPE00770,45.893505,10.842959,1006
SHAPE00770,45.89344,10.842942,1007
SHAPE00770,45.893387,10.842929,1008
SHAPE00770,45.893364,10.842926,1009
SHAPE00770,45.89326,10.84293,1010
SHAPE00770,45.89302,10.842926,1011
SHAPE00770,45.892868,10.842929,1012
SHAPE00770,45.892796,10.842927,1013
SHAPE00770,45.892555,10.84293,1014
SHAPE00770,45.89252,10.842931,1015
SHAPE00770,45.892487,10.842932,1016
SHAPE00770,45.892365,10.842932,1017
SHAPE00770,45.892365,10.842932,1018
SHAPE00770,45.892014,10.842933,1019
SHAPE00770,45.891914,10.842935,1020
SHAPE00770,45.89178,10.842937,1021
SHAPE00770,45.89168,10.842939,1022
SHAPE00770,45.89152,10.842947,1023
SHAPE00770,45.89148,10.842948,1024
SHAPE00770,45.891056,10.842957,1025
SHAPE00770,45.89103,10.842957,1026
SHAPE00770,45.890797,10.842963,1027
SHAPE00770,45.89071,10.842965,1028
SHAPE00770,45.890694,10.842966,1029
SHAPE00770,45.89064,10.842968,1030
SHAPE00770,45.89064,10.842968,1031
SHAPE00770,45.8906,10.842969,1032
SHAPE00770,45.89056,10.84297,1033
SHAPE00770,45.890316,10.842978,1034
SHAPE00770,45.88981,10.842994,1035
SHAPE00770,45.889458,10.843005,1036
SHAPE00770,45.889297,10.842998,1037
SHAPE00770,45.889286,10.842967,1038
SHAPE00770,45.889267,10.842938,1039
SHAPE00770,45.889244,10.842921,1040
SHAPE00770,45.88922,10.842909,1041
SHAPE00770,45.88919,10.842901,1042
SHAPE00770,45.889168,10.842898,1043
SHAPE00770,45.889137,10.842906,1044
SHAPE00770,45.889114,10.842924,1045
SHAPE00770,45.889103,10.84294,1046
SHAPE00770,45.88909,10.842962,1047
SHAPE00770,45.889076,10.843006,1048
SHAPE00770,45.88907,10.843062,1049
SHAPE00770,45.88907,10.843089,1050
SHAPE00770,45.889072,10.843116,1051
SHAPE00770,45.889088,10.843169,1052
SHAPE00770,45.8891,10.843195,1053
SHAPE00770,45.88912,10.843212,1054
SHAPE00770,45.889153,10.843243,1055
SHAPE00770,45.889214,10.843335,1056
SHAPE00770,45.889248,10.843396,1057
SHAPE00770,45.88926,10.843433,1058
SHAPE00770,45.889267,10.843457,1059
SHAPE00770,45.889267,10.843498,1060
SHAPE00770,45.889263,10.843541,1061
SHAPE00770,45.88923,10.843699,1062
SHAPE00770,45.889114,10.843985,1063
SHAPE00770,45.88901,10.844236,1064
SHAPE00770,45.888905,10.844501,1065
SHAPE00770,45.888847,10.844553,1066
SHAPE00770,45.888817,10.844577,1067
SHAPE00770,45.888775,10.84458,1068
SHAPE00770,45.888554,10.844491,1069
SHAPE00770,45.888535,10.844485,1070
SHAPE00770,45.888287,10.844391,1071
SHAPE00770,45.888058,10.844305,1072
SHAPE00770,45.88804,10.844267,1073
SHAPE00770,45.888027,10.84421,1074
SHAPE00770,45.888023,10.844156,1075
SHAPE00770,45.888004,10.844186,1076
SHAPE00770,45.88798,10.844212,1077
SHAPE00770,45.887955,10.844228,1078
SHAPE00770,45.887928,10.844232,1079
SHAPE00770,45.887894,10.844235,1080
SHAPE00770,45.88786,10.844222,1081
SHAPE00770,45.88773,10.844171,1082
SHAPE00770,45.887672,10.844147,1083
SHAPE00770,45.88758,10.84411,1084
SHAPE00770,45.88758,10.84411,1085
SHAPE00770,45.887386,10.844031,1086
SHAPE00770,45.88729,10.843995,1087
SHAPE00770,45.8872,10.84396,1088
SHAPE00770,45.886913,10.843847,1089
SHAPE00770,45.886837,10.843818,1090
SHAPE00770,45.886593,10.84372,1091
SHAPE00770,45.886562,10.843709,1092
SHAPE00770,45.886395,10.843643,1093
SHAPE00770,45.88636,10.843634,1094
SHAPE00770,45.886314,10.843659,1095
SHAPE00770,45.886288,10.843684,1096
SHAPE00770,45.886265,10.843724,1097
SHAPE00770,45.88625,10.843751,1098
SHAPE00770,45.88622,10.843991,1099
SHAPE00770,45.886173,10.84435,1100
SHAPE00770,45.886173,10.84435,1101
SHAPE00770,45.886154,10.844508,1102
SHAPE00770,45.886127,10.844684,1103
SHAPE00770,45.886105,10.844812,1104
SHAPE00770,45.886074,10.844906,1105
SHAPE00770,45.886032,10.844955,1106
SHAPE00770,45.885998,10.844989,1107
SHAPE00770,45.885963,10.845009,1108
SHAPE00770,45.88594,10.845025,1109
SHAPE00770,45.885914,10.845072,1110
SHAPE00770,45.885887,10.845148,1111
SHAPE00770,45.88588,10.84516,1112
SHAPE00770,45.88586,10.845227,1113
SHAPE00770,45.88585,10.845318,1114
SHAPE00770,45.885857,10.84534,1115
SHAPE00770,45.885883,10.845384,1116
SHAPE00770,45.88593,10.845428,1117
SHAPE00770,45.886013,10.845465,1118
SHAPE00770,45.886093,10.845495,1119
SHAPE00770,45.886356,10.845593,1120
SHAPE00770,45.88637,10.845598,1121
SHAPE00770,45.886433,10.845621,1122
SHAPE00770,45.886887,10.845791,1123
SHAPE00770,45.886917,10.845802,1124
SHAPE00770,45.886955,10.845817,1125
SHAPE00770,45.887035,10.845846,1126
SHAPE00770,45.887077,10.845861,1127
SHAPE00770,45.887146,10.845885,1128
SHAPE00770,45.88756,10.846045,1129
SHAPE00770,45.88757,10.846049,1130
SHAPE00770,45.887638,10.846074,1131
SHAPE00770,45.8877,10.846093,1132
SHAPE00770,45.88797,10.846196,1133
SHAPE00770,45.888115,10.846248,1134
SHAPE00770,45.888126,10.846251,1135
SHAPE00770,45.888153,10.846254,1136
SHAPE00770,45.888184,10.846251,1137
SHAPE00770,45.888245,10.846237,1138
SHAPE00770,45.88834,10.846209,1139
SHAPE00770,45.88837,10.846198,1140
SHAPE00770,45.888584,10.846091,1141
SHAPE00770,45.88862,10.846074,1142
SHAPE00770,45.88869,10.846042,1143
SHAPE00770,45.88869,10.846042,1144
SHAPE00770,45.88872,10.846028,1145
SHAPE00770,45.888767,10.846009,1146
SHAPE00770,45.888824,10.845984,1147
SHAPE00770,45.888958,10.845931,1148
SHAPE00770,45.88962,10.84569,1149
SHAPE00770,45.88972,10.845654,1150
SHAPE00770,45.88975,10.845643,1151
SHAPE00770,45.889816,10.845614,1152
SHAPE00770,45.88988,10.84558,1153
SHAPE00770,45.889946,10.845522,1154
SHAPE00770,45.890034,10.845432,1155
SHAPE00770,45.890156,10.845197,1156
SHAPE00770,45.890186,10.845135,1157
SHAPE00770,45.890266,10.844989,1158
SHAPE00770,45.890335,10.844922,1159
SHAPE00770,45.890373,10.844896,1160
SHAPE00770,45.890438,10.844878,1161
SHAPE00770,45.890472,10.844888,1162
SHAPE00770,45.8905,10.844908,1163
SHAPE00770,45.890774,10.845209,1164
SHAPE00770,45.891148,10.845629,1165
SHAPE00770,45.891197,10.845685,1166
SHAPE00770,45.891262,10.845751,1167
SHAPE00770,45.891514,10.846018,1168
SHAPE00770,45.891655,10.846169,1169
SHAPE00770,45.891846,10.846368,1170
SHAPE00770,45.891884,10.846398,1171
SHAPE00770,45.891945,10.846444,1172
SHAPE00770,45.892036,10.8465,1173
SHAPE00770,45.892048,10.846558,1174
SHAPE00770,45.89207,10.846605,1175
SHAPE00770,45.8921,10.84664,1176
SHAPE00770,45.89212,10.846649,1177
SHAPE00770,45.892166,10.846655,1178
SHAPE00770,45.89221,10.846638,1179
SHAPE00770,45.892242,10.846599,1180
SHAPE00770,45.89226,10.846561,1181
SHAPE00770,45.892273,10.846519,1182
SHAPE00770,45.89234,10.846471,1183
SHAPE00770,45.892487,10.846361,1184
SHAPE00770,45.892735,10.846191,1185
SHAPE00770,45.893112,10.845909,1186
SHAPE00770,45.893246,10.845773,1187
SHAPE00770,45.89343,10.845578,1188
SHAPE00774,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00774,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00774,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00774,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00774,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00774,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00774,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00774,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00774,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00774,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00774,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00774,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00774,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00774,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00774,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00774,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00774,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00774,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00774,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00774,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00774,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00774,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00774,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00774,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00774,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00774,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00774,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00774,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00774,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00774,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00774,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00774,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00774,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00774,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00774,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00774,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00774,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00774,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00774,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00774,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00774,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00774,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00774,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00774,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00774,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00774,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00774,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00774,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00774,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00774,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00774,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00774,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00774,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00774,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00774,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00774,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00774,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00774,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00774,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00774,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00774,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00774,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00774,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00774,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00774,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00774,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00774,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00774,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00774,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00774,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00774,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00774,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00774,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00774,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00774,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00774,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00774,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00774,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00774,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00774,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00774,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00774,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00774,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00774,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00774,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00774,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00774,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00774,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00774,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00774,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00774,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00774,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00774,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00774,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00774,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00774,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00774,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00774,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00774,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00774,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00774,46.04097,10.750935,101
SHAPE00774,46.041016,10.750935,102
SHAPE00774,46.041058,10.750913,103
SHAPE00774,46.041092,10.750872,104
SHAPE00774,46.041115,10.750816,105
SHAPE00774,46.041367,10.750532,106
SHAPE00774,46.04155,10.750385,107
SHAPE00774,46.041843,10.750191,108
SHAPE00774,46.042065,10.750081,109
SHAPE00774,46.042206,10.750067,110
SHAPE00774,46.042652,10.750015,111
SHAPE00774,46.042717,10.750035,112
SHAPE00774,46.042973,10.750393,113
SHAPE00774,46.04313,10.750602,114
SHAPE00774,46.043358,10.750854,115
SHAPE00774,46.043705,10.751193,116
SHAPE00774,46.044056,10.751711,117
SHAPE00774,46.044376,10.752214,118
SHAPE00774,46.04471,10.752548,119
SHAPE00774,46.04484,10.752641,120
SHAPE00774,46.044834,10.752676,121
SHAPE00774,46.044838,10.752712,122
SHAPE00774,46.04485,10.752753,123
SHAPE00774,46.044876,10.752787,124
SHAPE00774,46.0449,10.752797,125
SHAPE00774,46.04492,10.752798,126
SHAPE00774,46.04492,10.752798,127
SHAPE00774,46.044945,10.752789,128
SHAPE00774,46.044975,10.752757,129
SHAPE00774,46.044987,10.752728,130
SHAPE00774,46.04499,10.752687,131
SHAPE00774,46.044987,10.752649,132
SHAPE00774,46.044968,10.752608,133
SHAPE00774,46.044945,10.752585,134
SHAPE00774,46.04492,10.752577,135
SHAPE00774,46.044903,10.752577,136
SHAPE00774,46.044888,10.752582,137
SHAPE00774,46.044872,10.752592,138
SHAPE00774,46.044865,10.752602,139
SHAPE00774,46.04484,10.752641,140
SHAPE00774,46.044834,10.752676,141
SHAPE00774,46.044838,10.752712,142
SHAPE00774,46.04485,10.752753,143
SHAPE00774,46.044945,10.752886,144
SHAPE00774,46.04511,10.753086,145
SHAPE00774,46.04541,10.753631,146
SHAPE00774,46.045483,10.753761,147
SHAPE00774,46.045776,10.75425,148
SHAPE00774,46.04592,10.754462,149
SHAPE00774,46.04605,10.754713,150
SHAPE00774,46.04614,10.755109,151
SHAPE00774,46.046158,10.75547,152
SHAPE00774,46.046097,10.755809,153
SHAPE00774,46.04608,10.756183,154
SHAPE00774,46.04618,10.756898,155
SHAPE00774,46.04614,10.757138,156
SHAPE00774,46.046124,10.757449,157
SHAPE00774,46.046127,10.757683,158
SHAPE00774,46.046158,10.757895,159
SHAPE00774,46.0462,10.758188,160
SHAPE00774,46.04621,10.758281,161
SHAPE00774,46.04621,10.758281,162
SHAPE00774,46.04622,10.75833,163
SHAPE00774,46.046246,10.758526,164
SHAPE00774,46.04628,10.758888,165
SHAPE00774,46.046295,10.759088,166
SHAPE00774,46.04632,10.759348,167
SHAPE00774,46.04636,10.759805,168
SHAPE00774,46.04637,10.760128,169
SHAPE00774,46.04637,10.760173,170
SHAPE00774,46.04644,10.760591,171
SHAPE00774,46.0465,10.760935,172
SHAPE00774,46.04653,10.761097,173
SHAPE00774,46.046555,10.761239,174
SHAPE00774,46.04656,10.761554,175
SHAPE00774,46.04655,10.761732,176
SHAPE00774,46.04655,10.761801,177
SHAPE00774,46.046555,10.761962,178
SHAPE00774,46.046577,10.762266,179
SHAPE00774,46.046597,10.76245,180
SHAPE00774,46.046642,10.762638,181
SHAPE00774,46.04675,10.762815,182
SHAPE00774,46.04683,10.762948,183
SHAPE00774,46.047836,10.764621,184
SHAPE00774,46.047836,10.764621,185
SHAPE00774,46.04788,10.764689,186
SHAPE00774,46.047905,10.764768,187
SHAPE00774,46.047947,10.764906,188
SHAPE00774,46.04796,10.765235,189
SHAPE00774,46.048016,10.765479,190
SHAPE00774,46.048534,10.766261,191
SHAPE00774,46.048645,10.766594,192
SHAPE00774,46.048683,10.766987,193
SHAPE00774,46.04874,10.767475,194
SHAPE00774,46.04892,10.768154,195
SHAPE00774,46.049232,10.769148,196
SHAPE00774,46.0498,10.7707,197
SHAPE00774,46.049736,10.770689,198
SHAPE00774,46.049656,10.77075,199
SHAPE00774,46.049637,10.770831,200
SHAPE00774,46.049625,10.770862,201
SHAPE00774,46.049656,10.770984,202
SHAPE00774,46.049686,10.771014,203
SHAPE00774,46.04966,10.771152,204
SHAPE00774,46.04966,10.771199,205
SHAPE00774,46.049664,10.771251,206
SHAPE00774,46.049824,10.771466,207
SHAPE00774,46.049892,10.771724,208
SHAPE00774,46.049984,10.772292,209
SHAPE00774,46.050014,10.772456,210
SHAPE00774,46.05013,10.772752,211
SHAPE00774,46.050247,10.773074,212
SHAPE00774,46.05038,10.773293,213
SHAPE00774,46.050495,10.773551,214
SHAPE00774,46.050694,10.773926,215
SHAPE00774,46.050785,10.774164,216
SHAPE00774,46.050854,10.774419,217
SHAPE00774,46.050865,10.774656,218
SHAPE00774,46.050854,10.774961,219
SHAPE00774,46.050865,10.775081,220
SHAPE00774,46.050953,10.776076,221
SHAPE00774,46.05096,10.776369,222
SHAPE00774,46.05096,10.776369,223
SHAPE00774,46.050964,10.776457,224
SHAPE00774,46.05096,10.776981,225
SHAPE00774,46.050964,10.777176,226
SHAPE00774,46.051018,10.777396,227
SHAPE00774,46.0511,10.777774,228
SHAPE00774,46.051178,10.778171,229
SHAPE00774,46.05118,10.778198,230
SHAPE00774,46.0512,10.778521,231
SHAPE00774,46.05122,10.77874,232
SHAPE00774,46.05118,10.779101,233
SHAPE00774,46.051064,10.779715,234
SHAPE00774,46.051003,10.78007,235
SHAPE00774,46.051003,10.78007,236
SHAPE00774,46.050972,10.78024,237
SHAPE00774,46.050964,10.780467,238
SHAPE00774,46.050987,10.780653,239
SHAPE00774,46.051033,10.780796,240
SHAPE00774,46.051044,10.780907,241
SHAPE00774,46.051037,10.781073,242
SHAPE00774,46.051033,10.781156,243
SHAPE00774,46.051037,10.781311,244
SHAPE00774,46.051025,10.782681,245
SHAPE00774,46.051014,10.784258,246
SHAPE00774,46.050926,10.784708,247
SHAPE00774,46.050785,10.785067,248
SHAPE00774,46.05069,10.785208,249
SHAPE00774,46.05069,10.785208,250
SHAPE00774,46.050537,10.785429,251
SHAPE00774,46.050426,10.785583,252
SHAPE00774,46.05008,10.786089,253
SHAPE00774,46.04999,10.786214,254
SHAPE00774,46.050274,10.786761,255
SHAPE00774,46.050274,10.786761,256
SHAPE00774,46.050907,10.787993,257
SHAPE00774,46.051666,10.789191,258
SHAPE00774,46.05183,10.789474,259
SHAPE00774,46.051926,10.789696,260
SHAPE00774,46.052013,10.789972,261
SHAPE00774,46.052315,10.791407,262
SHAPE00774,46.05253,10.79243,263
SHAPE00774,46.05261,10.792856,264
SHAPE00774,46.05267,10.793283,265
SHAPE00774,46.052746,10.794633,266
SHAPE00774,46.052895,10.796909,267
SHAPE00774,46.05289,10.797121,268
SHAPE00774,46.05283,10.797876,269
SHAPE00774,46.05271,10.799273,270
SHAPE00774,46.052677,10.79971,271
SHAPE00774,46.05269,10.800008,272
SHAPE00774,46.052692,10.800091,273
SHAPE00774,46.053005,10.801929,274
SHAPE00774,46.053047,10.802145,275
SHAPE00774,46.053066,10.802398,276
SHAPE00774,46.05306,10.802876,277
SHAPE00774,46.053005,10.80412,278
SHAPE00774,46.05297,10.80453,279
SHAPE00774,46.0529,10.804951,280
SHAPE00774,46.0525,10.807221,281
SHAPE00774,46.052525,10.809339,282
SHAPE00774,46.052483,10.81039,283
SHAPE00774,46.05246,10.810945,284
SHAPE00774,46.052658,10.81285,285
SHAPE00774,46.05268,10.813276,286
SHAPE00774,46.05256,10.816621,287
SHAPE00774,46.052414,10.818157,288
SHAPE00774,46.052536,10.820574,289
SHAPE00774,46.052612,10.820916,290
SHAPE00774,46.052647,10.821304,291
SHAPE00774,46.05262,10.821536,292
SHAPE00774,46.053246,10.825771,293
SHAPE00774,46.05339,10.826963,294
SHAPE00774,46.053493,10.827557,295
SHAPE00774,46.053555,10.828235,296
SHAPE00774,46.053493,10.829187,297
SHAPE00774,46.053192,10.83119,298
SHAPE00774,46.05315,10.831479,299
SHAPE00774,46.053017,10.832507,300
SHAPE00774,46.052986,10.83261,301
SHAPE00774,46.05277,10.833479,302
SHAPE00774,46.0523,10.835361,303
SHAPE00774,46.051945,10.838915,304
SHAPE00774,46.051487,10.843294,305
SHAPE00774,46.05131,10.84487,306
SHAPE00774,46.051254,10.845118,307
SHAPE00774,46.051105,10.845362,308
SHAPE00774,46.05093,10.845477,309
SHAPE00774,46.050804,10.84547,310
SHAPE00774,46.050186,10.845437,311
SHAPE00774,46.04938,10.845628,312
SHAPE00774,46.048946,10.84577,313
SHAPE00774,46.048893,10.845781,314
SHAPE00774,46.04883,10.845811,315
SHAPE00774,46.04878,10.845838,316
SHAPE00774,46.048744,10.845861,317
SHAPE00774,46.048668,10.845939,318
SHAPE00774,46.04859,10.846033,319
SHAPE00774,46.048084,10.846696,320
SHAPE00774,46.047806,10.847164,321
SHAPE00774,46.04768,10.847569,322
SHAPE00774,46.0476,10.847754,323
SHAPE00774,46.047504,10.847867,324
SHAPE00774,46.047295,10.847956,325
SHAPE00774,46.046978,10.848071,326
SHAPE00774,46.046722,10.848156,327
SHAPE00774,46.046223,10.848322,328
SHAPE00774,46.045948,10.848458,329
SHAPE00774,46.04576,10.848619,330
SHAPE00774,46.04558,10.848763,331
SHAPE00774,46.0454,10.848899,332
SHAPE00774,46.045307,10.84897,333
SHAPE00774,46.045155,10.849029,334
SHAPE00774,46.04502,10.849038,335
SHAPE00774,46.044785,10.849095,336
SHAPE00774,46.044525,10.849259,337
SHAPE00774,46.044285,10.849437,338
SHAPE00774,46.044025,10.849581,339
SHAPE00774,46.04364,10.849767,340
SHAPE00774,46.04346,10.849848,341
SHAPE00774,46.043274,10.849888,342
SHAPE00774,46.04283,10.849946,343
SHAPE00774,46.042473,10.85006,344
SHAPE00774,46.04217,10.850243,345
SHAPE00774,46.041893,10.850439,346
SHAPE00774,46.04152,10.850704,347
SHAPE00774,46.0414,10.850819,348
SHAPE00774,46.04126,10.850995,349
SHAPE00774,46.040947,10.851413,350
SHAPE00774,46.04071,10.851716,351
SHAPE00774,46.04049,10.852018,352
SHAPE00774,46.04041,10.852147,353
SHAPE00774,46.04034,10.852287,354
SHAPE00774,46.040264,10.852462,355
SHAPE00774,46.040195,10.852643,356
SHAPE00774,46.040062,10.852999,357
SHAPE00774,46.039635,10.853901,358
SHAPE00774,46.039257,10.854664,359
SHAPE00774,46.039177,10.854865,360
SHAPE00774,46.03911,10.855099,361
SHAPE00774,46.038994,10.855571,362
SHAPE00774,46.038906,10.855886,363
SHAPE00774,46.03883,10.856125,364
SHAPE00774,46.03831,10.857594,365
SHAPE00774,46.037724,10.859303,366
SHAPE00774,46.037575,10.859682,367
SHAPE00774,46.036896,10.861362,368
SHAPE00774,46.036774,10.861688,369
SHAPE00774,46.036736,10.861851,370
SHAPE00774,46.036705,10.861977,371
SHAPE00774,46.036682,10.862077,372
SHAPE00774,46.03668,10.862109,373
SHAPE00774,46.036663,10.862182,374
SHAPE00774,46.036434,10.863327,375
SHAPE00774,46.036404,10.863455,376
SHAPE00774,46.036304,10.86394,377
SHAPE00774,46.036186,10.864524,378
SHAPE00774,46.036163,10.864631,379
SHAPE00774,46.036163,10.864631,380
SHAPE00774,46.036114,10.864878,381
SHAPE00774,46.03604,10.865202,382
SHAPE00774,46.036003,10.865407,383
SHAPE00774,46.03594,10.865743,384
SHAPE00774,46.035927,10.865888,385
SHAPE00774,46.035923,10.86606,386
SHAPE00774,46.036137,10.867842,387
SHAPE00774,46.036167,10.868095,388
SHAPE00774,46.036163,10.868334,389
SHAPE00774,46.036133,10.868504,390
SHAPE00774,46.036106,10.868613,391
SHAPE00774,46.03609,10.868668,392
SHAPE00774,46.036034,10.868759,393
SHAPE00774,46.035954,10.868847,394
SHAPE00774,46.03579,10.869033,395
SHAPE00774,46.03548,10.869325,396
SHAPE00774,46.035175,10.869613,397
SHAPE00774,46.035145,10.869645,398
SHAPE00774,46.03496,10.869839,399
SHAPE00774,46.034763,10.870108,400
SHAPE00774,46.03475,10.870122,401
SHAPE00774,46.034718,10.870091,402
SHAPE00774,46.03468,10.870077,403
SHAPE00774,46.034637,10.870082,404
SHAPE00774,46.0346,10.870104,405
SHAPE00774,46.03457,10.870143,406
SHAPE00774,46.034546,10.870193,407
SHAPE00774,46.034534,10.870251,408
SHAPE00774,46.03454,10.870311,409
SHAPE00774,46.034554,10.870366,410
SHAPE00774,46.034584,10.870412,411
SHAPE00774,46.03462,10.870443,412
SHAPE00774,46.03466,10.870457,413
SHAPE00774,46.034702,10.870451,414
SHAPE00774,46.03474,10.870426,415
SHAPE00774,46.03474,10.870446,416
SHAPE00774,46.034756,10.870696,417
SHAPE00774,46.03476,10.870743,418
SHAPE00774,46.034832,10.871229,419
SHAPE00774,46.034847,10.87136,420
SHAPE00774,46.034904,10.871637,421
SHAPE00774,46.034985,10.871892,422
SHAPE00774,46.0352,10.87246,423
SHAPE00774,46.03538,10.872905,424
SHAPE00774,46.035408,10.872973,425
SHAPE00774,46.035496,10.873185,426
SHAPE00774,46.035522,10.873251,427
SHAPE00774,46.03554,10.873297,428
SHAPE00774,46.035652,10.873562,429
SHAPE00774,46.035652,10.873562,430
SHAPE00774,46.03578,10.873864,431
SHAPE00774,46.035812,10.873924,432
SHAPE00774,46.035854,10.87402,433
SHAPE00774,46.036106,10.87457,434
SHAPE00774,46.036125,10.874606,435
SHAPE00774,46.036186,10.874722,436
SHAPE00774,46.036293,10.874894,437
SHAPE00774,46.036396,10.875002,438
SHAPE00774,46.036415,10.875018,439
SHAPE00774,46.03643,10.875033,440
SHAPE00774,46.03694,10.87552,441
SHAPE00774,46.037,10.875566,442
SHAPE00774,46.037712,10.876161,443
SHAPE00774,46.037724,10.876169,444
SHAPE00774,46.037754,10.876193,445
SHAPE00774,46.038395,10.876721,446
SHAPE00774,46.03843,10.87675,447
SHAPE00774,46.03967,10.878106,448
SHAPE00774,46.039787,10.878236,449
SHAPE00774,46.04019,10.87868,450
SHAPE00774,46.040424,10.878906,451
SHAPE00774,46.04058,10.879129,452
SHAPE00774,46.040676,10.87934,453
SHAPE00774,46.040764,10.879608,454
SHAPE00774,46.040775,10.879681,455
SHAPE00774,46.04081,10.87989,456
SHAPE00774,46.04102,10.881332,457
SHAPE00774,46.04111,10.881975,458
SHAPE00774,46.041206,10.882621,459
SHAPE00774,46.041237,10.88285,460
SHAPE00774,46.041237,10.88285,461
SHAPE00774,46.041264,10.883027,462
SHAPE00774,46.04162,10.884549,463
SHAPE00774,46.04171,10.884955,464
SHAPE00774,46.041878,10.88571,465
SHAPE00774,46.041916,10.885912,466
SHAPE00774,46.042038,10.886215,467
SHAPE00774,46.04217,10.886489,468
SHAPE00774,46.0423,10.886646,469
SHAPE00774,46.04245,10.886743,470
SHAPE00774,46.04259,10.886849,471
SHAPE00774,46.042664,10.886926,472
SHAPE00774,46.042725,10.887052,473
SHAPE00774,46.0428,10.887307,474
SHAPE00774,46.04285,10.887433,475
SHAPE00774,46.042934,10.887556,476
SHAPE00774,46.043148,10.887722,477
SHAPE00774,46.04363,10.888073,478
SHAPE00774,46.043736,10.888189,479
SHAPE00774,46.043877,10.888412,480
SHAPE00774,46.044018,10.888684,481
SHAPE00774,46.04405,10.888824,482
SHAPE00774,46.044052,10.888975,483
SHAPE00774,46.04402,10.889362,484
SHAPE00774,46.043976,10.889646,485
SHAPE00774,46.043945,10.889892,486
SHAPE00774,46.04394,10.890174,487
SHAPE00774,46.043983,10.890559,488
SHAPE00774,46.044064,10.890978,489
SHAPE00774,46.04415,10.891465,490
SHAPE00774,46.04418,10.891623,491
SHAPE00774,46.04422,10.891709,492
SHAPE00774,46.04429,10.891806,493
SHAPE00774,46.04439,10.891883,494
SHAPE00774,46.04449,10.891913,495
SHAPE00774,46.044594,10.891877,496
SHAPE00774,46.044907,10.891592,497
SHAPE00774,46.045013,10.891521,498
SHAPE00774,46.04511,10.891522,499
SHAPE00774,46.045223,10.891573,500
SHAPE00774,46.04529,10.891648,501
SHAPE00774,46.045353,10.891751,502
SHAPE00774,46.04545,10.891928,503
SHAPE00774,46.045513,10.89209,504
SHAPE00774,46.045635,10.892556,505
SHAPE00774,46.045757,10.892955,506
SHAPE00774,46.0458,10.893161,507
SHAPE00774,46.045807,10.893337,508
SHAPE00774,46.045795,10.893478,509
SHAPE00774,46.045776,10.893502,510
SHAPE00774,46.045757,10.893555,511
SHAPE00774,46.04562,10.893719,512
SHAPE00774,46.045517,10.893847,513
SHAPE00774,46.04549,10.893886,514
SHAPE00774,46.045452,10.893926,515
SHAPE00774,46.045353,10.894063,516
SHAPE00774,46.045254,10.894268,517
SHAPE00774,46.04516,10.894572,518
SHAPE00774,46.045116,10.894889,519
SHAPE00774,46.04512,10.895245,520
SHAPE00774,46.04521,10.895658,521
SHAPE00774,46.045353,10.895959,522
SHAPE00774,46.045517,10.896157,523
SHAPE00774,46.045887,10.896543,524
SHAPE00774,46.046196,10.89698,525
SHAPE00774,46.04646,10.8974,526
SHAPE00774,46.046642,10.897905,527
SHAPE00774,46.04672,10.898092,528
SHAPE00774,46.047207,10.898677,529
SHAPE00774,46.04747,10.898975,530
SHAPE00774,46.047874,10.899357,531
SHAPE00774,46.048107,10.899537,532
SHAPE00774,46.04844,10.899761,533
SHAPE00774,46.04918,10.9004,534
SHAPE00774,46.05006,10.901149,535
SHAPE00774,46.050472,10.901571,536
SHAPE00774,46.050846,10.902015,537
SHAPE00774,46.051006,10.902144,538
SHAPE00774,46.05111,10.902186,539
SHAPE00774,46.051216,10.902222,540
SHAPE00774,46.051376,10.902266,541
SHAPE00774,46.05153,10.902292,542
SHAPE00774,46.05185,10.902333,543
SHAPE00774,46.05202,10.902404,544
SHAPE00774,46.052116,10.902471,545
SHAPE00774,46.052208,10.90255,546
SHAPE00774,46.052322,10.902658,547
SHAPE00774,46.052616,10.902967,548
SHAPE00774,46.05313,10.903543,549
SHAPE00774,46.0536,10.904078,550
SHAPE00774,46.05385,10.904317,551
SHAPE00774,46.054085,10.904588,552
SHAPE00774,46.054295,10.904853,553
SHAPE00774,46.05454,10.905207,554
SHAPE00774,46.055126,10.906063,555
SHAPE00774,46.055313,10.906282,556
SHAPE00774,46.056465,10.907567,557
SHAPE00774,46.05716,10.908347,558
SHAPE00774,46.057343,10.908558,559
SHAPE00774,46.05743,10.908664,560
SHAPE00774,46.057503,10.908775,561
SHAPE00774,46.057556,10.908881,562
SHAPE00774,46.05761,10.909049,563
SHAPE00774,46.05774,10.909486,564
SHAPE00774,46.05791,10.9099,565
SHAPE00774,46.058887,10.913848,566
SHAPE00774,46.060432,10.917897,567
SHAPE00774,46.061165,10.920522,568
SHAPE00774,46.061295,10.921671,569
SHAPE00774,46.061245,10.92244,570
SHAPE00774,46.060993,10.923401,571
SHAPE00774,46.06088,10.923636,572
SHAPE00774,46.060745,10.923859,573
SHAPE00774,46.060646,10.923999,574
SHAPE00774,46.060524,10.924146,575
SHAPE00774,46.06035,10.924335,576
SHAPE00774,46.06014,10.924516,577
SHAPE00774,46.059883,10.924716,578
SHAPE00774,46.059433,10.925023,579
SHAPE00774,46.0591,10.925221,580
SHAPE00774,46.054234,10.92692,581
SHAPE00774,46.053867,10.927244,582
SHAPE00774,46.05352,10.927655,583
SHAPE00774,46.053265,10.928125,584
SHAPE00774,46.053013,10.928913,585
SHAPE00774,46.052532,10.93167,586
SHAPE00774,46.052387,10.932521,587
SHAPE00774,46.052315,10.932943,588
SHAPE00774,46.05223,10.933362,589
SHAPE00774,46.05218,10.93356,590
SHAPE00774,46.052124,10.933756,591
SHAPE00774,46.051994,10.934142,592
SHAPE00774,46.05188,10.93442,593
SHAPE00774,46.051758,10.934678,594
SHAPE00774,46.05163,10.934932,595
SHAPE00774,46.051495,10.93518,596
SHAPE00774,46.051067,10.935986,597
SHAPE00774,46.050964,10.936173,598
SHAPE00774,46.05059,10.936882,599
SHAPE00774,46.05018,10.937646,600
SHAPE00774,46.049973,10.937949,601
SHAPE00774,46.04976,10.938199,602
SHAPE00774,46.049683,10.938269,603
SHAPE00774,46.049603,10.938342,604
SHAPE00774,46.04944,10.93847,605
SHAPE00774,46.04926,10.938596,606
SHAPE00774,46.04902,10.938738,607
SHAPE00774,46.04784,10.939293,608
SHAPE00774,46.047432,10.93951,609
SHAPE00774,46.04699,10.939704,610
SHAPE00774,46.046505,10.939937,611
SHAPE00774,46.04475,10.941236,612
SHAPE00774,46.044365,10.941625,613
SHAPE00774,46.044174,10.941902,614
SHAPE00774,46.044075,10.942143,615
SHAPE00774,46.043816,10.94284,616
SHAPE00774,46.043728,10.943038,617
SHAPE00774,46.043716,10.943225,618
SHAPE00774,46.043774,10.943386,619
SHAPE00774,46.04385,10.943481,620
SHAPE00774,46.043945,10.943501,621
SHAPE00774,46.04405,10.943475,622
SHAPE00774,46.044125,10.943429,623
SHAPE00774,46.044285,10.94322,624
SHAPE00774,46.044537,10.942878,625
SHAPE00774,46.044712,10.942695,626
SHAPE00774,46.04486,10.942549,627
SHAPE00774,46.045822,10.94181,628
SHAPE00774,46.04628,10.941459,629
SHAPE00774,46.046444,10.941335,630
SHAPE00774,46.046574,10.9412,631
SHAPE00774,46.047035,10.940686,632
SHAPE00774,46.047153,10.940552,633
SHAPE00774,46.04721,10.940504,634
SHAPE00774,46.04728,10.940492,635
SHAPE00774,46.04734,10.94052,636
SHAPE00774,46.04739,10.940566,637
SHAPE00774,46.04742,10.94062,638
SHAPE00774,46.047447,10.940683,639
SHAPE00774,46.04745,10.940749,640
SHAPE00774,46.047447,10.940813,641
SHAPE00774,46.04742,10.940888,642
SHAPE00774,46.047348,10.94097,643
SHAPE00774,46.047195,10.941106,644
SHAPE00774,46.046143,10.941978,645
SHAPE00774,46.045914,10.942213,646
SHAPE00774,46.045666,10.942547,647
SHAPE00774,46.04457,10.94454,648
SHAPE00774,46.044456,10.944772,649
SHAPE00774,46.044453,10.944794,650
SHAPE00774,46.044453,10.944794,651
SHAPE00774,46.044434,10.944877,652
SHAPE00774,46.04442,10.944983,653
SHAPE00774,46.044437,10.945068,654
SHAPE00774,46.04446,10.945157,655
SHAPE00774,46.044537,10.945227,656
SHAPE00774,46.044613,10.94523,657
SHAPE00774,46.04468,10.94519,658
SHAPE00774,46.04477,10.945073,659
SHAPE00774,46.04516,10.944139,660
SHAPE00774,46.045345,10.943752,661
SHAPE00774,46.045444,10.943587,662
SHAPE00774,46.045567,10.943414,663
SHAPE00774,46.046486,10.942385,664
SHAPE00774,46.04655,10.942313,665
SHAPE00774,46.046608,10.942281,666
SHAPE00774,46.046677,10.942286,667
SHAPE00774,46.04673,10.942335,668
SHAPE00774,46.04677,10.942409,669
SHAPE00774,46.04678,10.942487,670
SHAPE00774,46.046764,10.942591,671
SHAPE00774,46.046722,10.942656,672
SHAPE00774,46.046646,10.942713,673
SHAPE00774,46.04647,10.942844,674
SHAPE00774,46.046387,10.942938,675
SHAPE00774,46.046318,10.943019,676
SHAPE00774,46.046196,10.943218,677
SHAPE00774,46.04604,10.943532,678
SHAPE00774,46.04576,10.944108,679
SHAPE00774,46.045403,10.944938,680
SHAPE00774,46.04535,10.945068,681
SHAPE00774,46.045296,10.945237,682
SHAPE00774,46.04524,10.945479,683
SHAPE00774,46.04518,10.94579,684
SHAPE00774,46.045162,10.945949,685
SHAPE00774,46.04516,10.946052,686
SHAPE00774,46.045193,10.946151,687
SHAPE00774,46.045227,10.946186,688
SHAPE00774,46.04527,10.946203,689
SHAPE00774,46.04532,10.946209,690
SHAPE00774,46.04535,10.946197,691
SHAPE00774,46.04539,10.946163,692
SHAPE00774,46.04545,10.946071,693
SHAPE00774,46.045498,10.945967,694
SHAPE00774,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00774,46.045574,10.945792,696
SHAPE00774,46.045666,10.945624,697
SHAPE00774,46.04579,10.945432,698
SHAPE00774,46.046,10.94516,699
SHAPE00774,46.046,10.94516,700
SHAPE00774,46.046413,10.944632,701
SHAPE00774,46.046467,10.944603,702
SHAPE00774,46.046543,10.944614,703
SHAPE00774,46.04659,10.944646,704
SHAPE00774,46.046623,10.944714,705
SHAPE00774,46.04663,10.944822,706
SHAPE00774,46.046623,10.944898,707
SHAPE00774,46.046574,10.945084,708
SHAPE00774,46.046375,10.94573,709
SHAPE00774,46.04636,10.945787,710
SHAPE00774,46.046234,10.946198,711
SHAPE00774,46.046093,10.946654,712
SHAPE00774,46.046074,10.946959,713
SHAPE00774,46.046062,10.947146,714
SHAPE00774,46.046066,10.947336,715
SHAPE00774,46.04608,10.947483,716
SHAPE00774,46.046112,10.947722,717
SHAPE00774,46.046165,10.947954,718
SHAPE00774,46.046246,10.948196,719
SHAPE00774,46.046486,10.948834,720
SHAPE00774,46.046593,10.949117,721
SHAPE00774,46.04667,10.949341,722
SHAPE00774,46.046696,10.949444,723
SHAPE00774,46.046726,10.94958,724
SHAPE00774,46.04678,10.949846,725
SHAPE00774,46.046833,10.950194,726
SHAPE00774,46.04689,10.950655,727
SHAPE00774,46.046925,10.95088,728
SHAPE00774,46.046947,10.95104,729
SHAPE00774,46.046967,10.951166,730
SHAPE00774,46.047028,10.951522,731
SHAPE00774,46.04706,10.951677,732
SHAPE00774,46.047066,10.951723,733
SHAPE00774,46.04711,10.951998,734
SHAPE00774,46.047134,10.952237,735
SHAPE00774,46.047104,10.952229,736
SHAPE00774,46.047077,10.952244,737
SHAPE00774,46.04706,10.952276,738
SHAPE00774,46.04705,10.952319,739
SHAPE00774,46.04696,10.952295,740
SHAPE00774,46.0467,10.952242,741
SHAPE00774,46.04663,10.952228,742
SHAPE00774,46.04645,10.95219,743
SHAPE00774,46.04645,10.95219,744
SHAPE00774,46.04663,10.952228,745
SHAPE00774,46.0467,10.952242,746
SHAPE00774,46.04696,10.952295,747
SHAPE00774,46.04705,10.952319,748
SHAPE00774,46.047062,10.952363,749
SHAPE00774,46.047085,10.952393,750
SHAPE00774,46.04712,10.952399,751
SHAPE00774,46.047146,10.952381,752
SHAPE00774,46.04721,10.952477,753
SHAPE00774,46.047256,10.952603,754
SHAPE00774,46.047276,10.952666,755
SHAPE00774,46.047318,10.952796,756
SHAPE00774,46.04737,10.952924,757
SHAPE00774,46.04751,10.953218,758
SHAPE00774,46.047813,10.953705,759
SHAPE00774,46.048126,10.954206,760
SHAPE00774,46.049004,10.955573,761
SHAPE00774,46.04924,10.955904,762
SHAPE00774,46.049442,10.956201,763
SHAPE00774,46.049496,10.956278,764
SHAPE00774,46.04958,10.956393,765
SHAPE00774,46.04976,10.956593,766
SHAPE00774,46.049908,10.956738,767
SHAPE00774,46.050743,10.957552,768
SHAPE00774,46.051388,10.958194,769
SHAPE00774,46.051476,10.958279,770
SHAPE00774,46.05157,10.958344,771
SHAPE00774,46.05163,10.958368,772
SHAPE00774,46.051716,10.958397,773
SHAPE00774,46.052006,10.958473,774
SHAPE00774,46.052444,10.958585,775
SHAPE00774,46.05355,10.95903,776
SHAPE00774,46.053707,10.959093,777
SHAPE00774,46.053806,10.959149,778
SHAPE00774,46.053875,10.959209,779
SHAPE00774,46.05393,10.959271,780
SHAPE00774,46.05399,10.959355,781
SHAPE00774,46.054043,10.95944,782
SHAPE00774,46.054356,10.959992,783
SHAPE00774,46.054455,10.960212,784
SHAPE00774,46.054646,10.960672,785
SHAPE00774,46.055363,10.962555,786
SHAPE00774,46.055443,10.962751,787
SHAPE00774,46.055477,10.962831,788
SHAPE00774,46.055546,10.962964,789
SHAPE00774,46.056007,10.963799,790
SHAPE00774,46.05625,10.964246,791
SHAPE00774,46.05632,10.964402,792
SHAPE00774,46.056355,10.964516,793
SHAPE00774,46.056366,10.964629,794
SHAPE00774,46.05636,10.964838,795
SHAPE00774,46.05634,10.965497,796
SHAPE00774,46.056263,10.966983,797
SHAPE00774,46.056274,10.967046,798
SHAPE00774,46.0563,10.96712,799
SHAPE00774,46.05702,10.968686,800
SHAPE00774,46.05735,10.969299,801
SHAPE00774,46.05819,10.970592,802
SHAPE00774,46.058285,10.970754,803
SHAPE00774,46.05838,10.970943,804
SHAPE00774,46.058437,10.971099,805
SHAPE00774,46.05848,10.971262,806
SHAPE00774,46.05849,10.971396,807
SHAPE00774,46.05848,10.971539,808
SHAPE00774,46.05846,10.971662,809
SHAPE00774,46.058426,10.971768,810
SHAPE00774,46.058376,10.971874,811
SHAPE00774,46.058323,10.971943,812
SHAPE00774,46.058277,10.971983,813
SHAPE00774,46.05826,10.971993,814
SHAPE00774,46.058178,10.972042,815
SHAPE00774,46.05809,10.972066,816
SHAPE00774,46.058,10.972092,817
SHAPE00774,46.057987,10.972095,818
SHAPE00774,46.05786,10.972131,819
SHAPE00774,46.057755,10.972185,820
SHAPE00774,46.05768,10.972253,821
SHAPE00774,46.05763,10.97235,822
SHAPE00774,46.05759,10.972458,823
SHAPE00774,46.057575,10.972596,824
SHAPE00774,46.057575,10.972714,825
SHAPE00774,46.057762,10.974134,826
SHAPE00774,46.05792,10.975252,827
SHAPE00774,46.057945,10.975414,828
SHAPE00774,46.05798,10.975549,829
SHAPE00774,46.05807,10.975785,830
SHAPE00774,46.058216,10.976072,831
SHAPE00774,46.058445,10.976425,832
SHAPE00774,46.05867,10.976734,833
SHAPE00774,46.058796,10.977061,834
SHAPE00774,46.0588,10.977096,835
SHAPE00774,46.05881,10.977127,836
SHAPE00774,46.058834,10.977166,837
SHAPE00774,46.05886,10.977191,838
SHAPE00774,46.058907,10.977285,839
SHAPE00774,46.05892,10.977323,840
SHAPE00774,46.058933,10.977348,841
SHAPE00774,46.058975,10.977466,842
SHAPE00774,46.05899,10.977641,843
SHAPE00774,46.058994,10.977823,844
SHAPE00774,46.058983,10.977916,845
SHAPE00774,46.058945,10.978209,846
SHAPE00774,46.05886,10.978814,847
SHAPE00774,46.058807,10.979308,848
SHAPE00774,46.05876,10.979686,849
SHAPE00774,46.058685,10.980354,850
SHAPE00774,46.058674,10.980453,851
SHAPE00774,46.05867,10.98063,852
SHAPE00774,46.05867,10.980756,853
SHAPE00774,46.05869,10.981159,854
SHAPE00774,46.058723,10.981396,855
SHAPE00774,46.058765,10.981588,856
SHAPE00774,46.058834,10.98185,857
SHAPE00774,46.05893,10.982088,858
SHAPE00774,46.05906,10.982362,859
SHAPE00774,46.05916,10.982497,860
SHAPE00774,46.059597,10.983071,861
SHAPE00774,46.06048,10.984219,862
SHAPE00774,46.060616,10.984391,863
SHAPE00774,46.061256,10.985217,864
SHAPE00774,46.06157,10.985629,865
SHAPE00774,46.06188,10.9861,866
SHAPE00774,46.062115,10.986484,867
SHAPE00774,46.062244,10.986743,868
SHAPE00774,46.06238,10.987006,869
SHAPE00774,46.062622,10.987504,870
SHAPE00774,46.06292,10.987942,871
SHAPE00774,46.06325,10.988246,872
SHAPE00774,46.06471,10.989246,873
SHAPE00774,46.065384,10.989629,874
SHAPE00774,46.066338,10.989895,875
SHAPE00774,46.066635,10.990032,876
SHAPE00774,46.067406,10.990523,877
SHAPE00774,46.068176,10.991054,878
SHAPE00774,46.06872,10.991484,879
SHAPE00774,46.0694,10.992108,880
SHAPE00774,46.070065,10.992713,881
SHAPE00774,46.0707,10.99321,882
SHAPE00774,46.072994,10.994502,883
SHAPE00774,46.07399,10.995041,884
SHAPE00774,46.074017,10.995055,885
SHAPE00774,46.07413,10.995117,886
SHAPE00774,46.07435,10.995237,887
SHAPE00774,46.074432,10.995296,888
SHAPE00774,46.074768,10.995529,889
SHAPE00774,46.074806,10.99556,890
SHAPE00774,46.074932,10.995657,891
SHAPE00774,46.075,10.995713,892
SHAPE00774,46.07502,10.995729,893
SHAPE00774,46.075493,10.996105,894
SHAPE00774,46.075813,10.996358,895
SHAPE00774,46.07588,10.996531,896
SHAPE00774,46.075882,10.996716,897
SHAPE00774,46.075947,10.996863,898
SHAPE00774,46.07597,10.996891,899
SHAPE00774,46.076378,10.997366,900
SHAPE00774,46.076504,10.997511,901
SHAPE00774,46.07652,10.997528,902
SHAPE00774,46.07677,10.997803,903
SHAPE00774,46.076965,10.998014,904
SHAPE00774,46.07738,10.998486,905
SHAPE00774,46.07752,10.998647,906
SHAPE00774,46.07758,10.998723,907
SHAPE00774,46.077824,10.999004,908
SHAPE00774,46.077923,10.999119,909
SHAPE00774,46.07839,10.9997,910
SHAPE00774,46.07851,10.999848,911
SHAPE00774,46.078377,11.000398,912
SHAPE00774,46.07835,11.00058,913
SHAPE00774,46.07832,11.000779,914
SHAPE00774,46.078312,11.000942,915
SHAPE00774,46.078285,11.00108,916
SHAPE00774,46.078274,11.001245,917
SHAPE00774,46.078228,11.001445,918
SHAPE00774,46.07819,11.001559,919
SHAPE00774,46.07808,11.00174,920
SHAPE00774,46.078007,11.001945,921
SHAPE00774,46.07794,11.002175,922
SHAPE00774,46.07791,11.002279,923
SHAPE00774,46.077892,11.002474,924
SHAPE00774,46.07788,11.002666,925
SHAPE00774,46.077904,11.002863,926
SHAPE00774,46.078136,11.002777,927
SHAPE00774,46.078133,11.002704,928
SHAPE00774,46.077732,11.002814,929
SHAPE00774,46.077637,11.002849,930
SHAPE00774,46.077488,11.002897,931
SHAPE00774,46.077255,11.002951,932
SHAPE00774,46.077103,11.003019,933
SHAPE00774,46.076958,11.003169,934
SHAPE00774,46.07687,11.00331,935
SHAPE00774,46.076797,11.003486,936
SHAPE00774,46.07675,11.003749,937
SHAPE00774,46.076744,11.003924,938
SHAPE00774,46.07677,11.004157,939
SHAPE00774,46.076828,11.004375,940
SHAPE00774,46.076996,11.004668,941
SHAPE00774,46.077347,11.005113,942
SHAPE00774,46.077797,11.005729,943
SHAPE00774,46.07801,11.006043,944
SHAPE00774,46.078106,11.006296,945
SHAPE00774,46.078144,11.006584,946
SHAPE00774,46.078136,11.00691,947
SHAPE00774,46.07812,11.007185,948
SHAPE00774,46.078102,11.007774,949
SHAPE00774,46.07804,11.008755,950
SHAPE00774,46.078022,11.009279,951
SHAPE00774,46.07799,11.009488,952
SHAPE00774,46.077927,11.009682,953
SHAPE00774,46.077847,11.009858,954
SHAPE00774,46.077778,11.009962,955
SHAPE00774,46.077717,11.010025,956
SHAPE00774,46.077457,11.010249,957
SHAPE00774,46.076706,11.010839,958
SHAPE00774,46.07623,11.011271,959
SHAPE00774,46.07613,11.011408,960
SHAPE00774,46.075916,11.011789,961
SHAPE00774,46.0757,11.012268,962
SHAPE00774,46.075592,11.012498,963
SHAPE00774,46.075512,11.012706,964
SHAPE00774,46.075447,11.013024,965
SHAPE00774,46.075447,11.013423,966
SHAPE00774,46.075504,11.014357,967
SHAPE00774,46.075554,11.015073,968
SHAPE00774,46.075607,11.015782,969
SHAPE00774,46.075665,11.016371,970
SHAPE00774,46.0758,11.017219,971
SHAPE00774,46.076324,11.019152,972
SHAPE00774,46.076454,11.019607,973
SHAPE00774,46.07677,11.020813,974
SHAPE00774,46.076805,11.021002,975
SHAPE00774,46.076805,11.021498,976
SHAPE00774,46.07679,11.021968,977
SHAPE00774,46.076763,11.022175,978
SHAPE00774,46.076504,11.023196,979
SHAPE00774,46.07647,11.023445,980
SHAPE00774,46.076458,11.023579,981
SHAPE00774,46.076447,11.02369,982
SHAPE00774,46.07646,11.023966,983
SHAPE00774,46.076572,11.025332,984
SHAPE00774,46.076664,11.026611,985
SHAPE00774,46.07673,11.02687,986
SHAPE00774,46.07684,11.02711,987
SHAPE00774,46.076977,11.027314,988
SHAPE00774,46.077057,11.027396,989
SHAPE00774,46.07716,11.027481,990
SHAPE00774,46.07772,11.027719,991
SHAPE00774,46.078945,11.028161,992
SHAPE00774,46.079056,11.028241,993
SHAPE00774,46.079132,11.02833,994
SHAPE00774,46.0792,11.028427,995
SHAPE00774,46.079266,11.028553,996
SHAPE00774,46.07932,11.028678,997
SHAPE00774,46.079388,11.028875,998
SHAPE00774,46.07942,11.029064,999
SHAPE00774,46.079422,11.029258,1000
SHAPE00774,46.07941,11.029446,1001
SHAPE00774,46.079395,11.029564,1002
SHAPE00774,46.079372,11.029643,1003
SHAPE00774,46.079334,11.029785,1004
SHAPE00774,46.079285,11.029909,1005
SHAPE00774,46.079247,11.029994,1006
SHAPE00774,46.07921,11.030061,1007
SHAPE00774,46.079132,11.030181,1008
SHAPE00774,46.078983,11.030375,1009
SHAPE00774,46.078632,11.030839,1010
SHAPE00774,46.07807,11.03154,1011
SHAPE00774,46.07776,11.031972,1012
SHAPE00774,46.077644,11.03222,1013
SHAPE00774,46.07756,11.032517,1014
SHAPE00774,46.07751,11.032833,1015
SHAPE00774,46.077488,11.033124,1016
SHAPE00774,46.077454,11.0336,1017
SHAPE00774,46.077442,11.033735,1018
SHAPE00774,46.077286,11.033865,1019
SHAPE00774,46.077187,11.03403,1020
SHAPE00774,46.077145,11.034181,1021
SHAPE00774,46.07707,11.034344,1022
SHAPE00774,46.076866,11.034502,1023
SHAPE00774,46.07669,11.034616,1024
SHAPE00774,46.07661,11.034739,1025
SHAPE00774,46.076485,11.034817,1026
SHAPE00774,46.076427,11.034881,1027
SHAPE00774,46.07637,11.034996,1028
SHAPE00774,46.076378,11.035163,1029
SHAPE00774,46.07647,11.035346,1030
SHAPE00774,46.077484,11.037306,1031
SHAPE00774,46.077858,11.037984,1032
SHAPE00774,46.07796,11.038164,1033
SHAPE00774,46.0781,11.038356,1034
SHAPE00774,46.078743,11.038974,1035
SHAPE00774,46.078873,11.039199,1036
SHAPE00774,46.079227,11.039971,1037
SHAPE00774,46.07969,11.040945,1038
SHAPE00774,46.080032,11.041762,1039
SHAPE00774,46.080555,11.042932,1040
SHAPE00774,46.080727,11.043336,1041
SHAPE00774,46.080753,11.043396,1042
SHAPE00774,46.080837,11.043589,1043
SHAPE00774,46.080997,11.043992,1044
SHAPE00774,46.081055,11.044169,1045
SHAPE00774,46.0811,11.044369,1046
SHAPE00774,46.081234,11.045262,1047
SHAPE00774,46.081276,11.045628,1048
SHAPE00774,46.081394,11.046651,1049
SHAPE00774,46.081444,11.047198,1050
SHAPE00774,46.081512,11.047479,1051
SHAPE00774,46.08162,11.047745,1052
SHAPE00774,46.08188,11.048165,1053
SHAPE00774,46.08208,11.048409,1054
SHAPE00774,46.08229,11.048575,1055
SHAPE00774,46.083443,11.049315,1056
SHAPE00774,46.083664,11.049564,1057
SHAPE00774,46.083847,11.049764,1058
SHAPE00774,46.08475,11.050686,1059
SHAPE00774,46.0857,11.051097,1060
SHAPE00774,46.086613,11.051544,1061
SHAPE00774,46.087505,11.051971,1062
SHAPE00774,46.089294,11.052867,1063
SHAPE00774,46.090057,11.053293,1064
SHAPE00774,46.091057,11.054332,1065
SHAPE00774,46.09145,11.054865,1066
SHAPE00774,46.09163,11.055227,1067
SHAPE00774,46.09195,11.055796,1068
SHAPE00774,46.092327,11.056486,1069
SHAPE00774,46.09246,11.056797,1070
SHAPE00774,46.092495,11.057114,1071
SHAPE00774,46.09244,11.057434,1072
SHAPE00774,46.092175,11.057959,1073
SHAPE00774,46.09165,11.059174,1074
SHAPE00774,46.091248,11.060234,1075
SHAPE00774,46.090927,11.060819,1076
SHAPE00774,46.090668,11.061371,1077
SHAPE00774,46.090218,11.062369,1078
SHAPE00774,46.088657,11.065665,1079
SHAPE00774,46.08694,11.068697,1080
SHAPE00774,46.086918,11.068749,1081
SHAPE00774,46.08657,11.069329,1082
SHAPE00774,46.086216,11.06972,1083
SHAPE00774,46.08543,11.07036,1084
SHAPE00774,46.085186,11.070574,1085
SHAPE00774,46.084908,11.07086,1086
SHAPE00774,46.084713,11.071123,1087
SHAPE00774,46.084496,11.071433,1088
SHAPE00774,46.084324,11.071744,1089
SHAPE00774,46.08419,11.071984,1090
SHAPE00774,46.08389,11.072591,1091
SHAPE00774,46.081966,11.075062,1092
SHAPE00774,46.081696,11.075518,1093
SHAPE00774,46.08161,11.075761,1094
SHAPE00774,46.08136,11.07673,1095
SHAPE00774,46.081234,11.077362,1096
SHAPE00774,46.08123,11.077733,1097
SHAPE00774,46.0813,11.078156,1098
SHAPE00774,46.081364,11.078458,1099
SHAPE00774,46.081375,11.078652,1100
SHAPE00774,46.081375,11.078922,1101
SHAPE00774,46.081375,11.079616,1102
SHAPE00774,46.08134,11.079967,1103
SHAPE00774,46.081257,11.080504,1104
SHAPE00774,46.081223,11.081689,1105
SHAPE00774,46.081173,11.082077,1106
SHAPE00774,46.080975,11.082723,1107
SHAPE00774,46.08087,11.08304,1108
SHAPE00774,46.078377,11.091093,1109
SHAPE00774,46.07761,11.094989,1110
SHAPE00774,46.077045,11.099035,1111
SHAPE00774,46.076992,11.099334,1112
SHAPE00774,46.07694,11.099501,1113
SHAPE00774,46.07688,11.099645,1114
SHAPE00774,46.076763,11.099855,1115
SHAPE00774,46.076572,11.100095,1116
SHAPE00774,46.076237,11.100441,1117
SHAPE00774,46.075813,11.100838,1118
SHAPE00774,46.075012,11.10153,1119
SHAPE00774,46.074783,11.101764,1120
SHAPE00774,46.07466,11.101931,1121
SHAPE00774,46.07452,11.102157,1122
SHAPE00774,46.074425,11.102415,1123
SHAPE00774,46.074387,11.102524,1124
SHAPE00774,46.07425,11.10284,1125
SHAPE00774,46.073963,11.103811,1126
SHAPE00774,46.073814,11.104124,1127
SHAPE00774,46.07366,11.104423,1128
SHAPE00774,46.073643,11.104485,1129
SHAPE00774,46.07364,11.104545,1130
SHAPE00774,46.073647,11.104707,1131
SHAPE00774,46.07358,11.10492,1132
SHAPE00774,46.073418,11.105469,1133
SHAPE00774,46.073402,11.105508,1134
SHAPE00774,46.073353,11.105571,1135
SHAPE00774,46.07327,11.105583,1136
SHAPE00774,46.073257,11.105586,1137
SHAPE00774,46.073246,11.105595,1138
SHAPE00774,46.0732,11.105651,1139
SHAPE00774,46.07319,11.105675,1140
SHAPE00774,46.07318,11.105693,1141
SHAPE00774,46.073174,11.105705,1142
SHAPE00774,46.073166,11.105719,1143
SHAPE00774,46.073154,11.105728,1144
SHAPE00774,46.073013,11.105789,1145
SHAPE00774,46.073,11.105798,1146
SHAPE00774,46.072994,11.105806,1147
SHAPE00774,46.072987,11.105817,1148
SHAPE00774,46.072987,11.105825,1149
SHAPE00774,46.072983,11.105835,1150
SHAPE00774,46.072987,11.105846,1151
SHAPE00774,46.073013,11.106006,1152
SHAPE00774,46.073013,11.10603,1153
SHAPE00774,46.07301,11.106051,1154
SHAPE00774,46.072998,11.10607,1155
SHAPE00774,46.072987,11.106084,1156
SHAPE00774,46.072968,11.106102,1157
SHAPE00774,46.072872,11.106188,1158
SHAPE00774,46.07266,11.106433,1159
SHAPE00774,46.07249,11.106645,1160
SHAPE00774,46.07247,11.106693,1161
SHAPE00774,46.072456,11.106767,1162
SHAPE00774,46.072453,11.106851,1163
SHAPE00774,46.07245,11.106922,1164
SHAPE00774,46.07245,11.106967,1165
SHAPE00774,46.07245,11.107001,1166
SHAPE00774,46.072445,11.107036,1167
SHAPE00774,46.07244,11.107068,1168
SHAPE00774,46.072414,11.107154,1169
SHAPE00774,46.07238,11.107234,1170
SHAPE00774,46.072334,11.10732,1171
SHAPE00774,46.072285,11.107407,1172
SHAPE00774,46.072243,11.107462,1173
SHAPE00774,46.072197,11.107515,1174
SHAPE00774,46.072155,11.107567,1175
SHAPE00774,46.07214,11.107592,1176
SHAPE00774,46.072124,11.107615,1177
SHAPE00774,46.072117,11.107637,1178
SHAPE00774,46.072098,11.107707,1179
SHAPE00774,46.072086,11.107734,1180
SHAPE00774,46.072075,11.107753,1181
SHAPE00774,46.07186,11.107976,1182
SHAPE00774,46.071644,11.10825,1183
SHAPE00774,46.0716,11.108285,1184
SHAPE00774,46.07158,11.108292,1185
SHAPE00774,46.07156,11.108286,1186
SHAPE00774,46.071545,11.108279,1187
SHAPE00774,46.071518,11.108267,1188
SHAPE00774,46.071503,11.108265,1189
SHAPE00774,46.071484,11.108276,1190
SHAPE00774,46.071453,11.10832,1191
SHAPE00774,46.07139,11.108426,1192
SHAPE00774,46.07131,11.108974,1193
SHAPE00774,46.07115,11.109276,1194
SHAPE00774,46.07105,11.109415,1195
SHAPE00774,46.07109,11.109494,1196
SHAPE00774,46.07105,11.109579,1197
SHAPE00774,46.070976,11.10972,1198
SHAPE00774,46.07089,11.109916,1199
SHAPE00774,46.07087,11.109967,1200
SHAPE00774,46.070805,11.110129,1201
SHAPE00774,46.07072,11.110377,1202
SHAPE00774,46.07067,11.110578,1203
SHAPE00774,46.070656,11.110626,1204
SHAPE00774,46.070637,11.110715,1205
SHAPE00774,46.07063,11.110779,1206
SHAPE00774,46.07058,11.111122,1207
SHAPE00774,46.070576,11.111409,1208
SHAPE00774,46.070576,11.111409,1209
SHAPE00774,46.07057,11.111507,1210
SHAPE00774,46.070583,11.111745,1211
SHAPE00774,46.070602,11.11187,1212
SHAPE00774,46.070637,11.11202,1213
SHAPE00774,46.07068,11.112181,1214
SHAPE00774,46.070698,11.112243,1215
SHAPE00774,46.070805,11.112588,1216
SHAPE00774,46.070816,11.112666,1217
SHAPE00774,46.070847,11.112837,1218
SHAPE00774,46.070854,11.112898,1219
SHAPE00774,46.07086,11.11297,1220
SHAPE00774,46.07086,11.113022,1221
SHAPE00774,46.07086,11.113074,1222
SHAPE00774,46.070858,11.113114,1223
SHAPE00774,46.07085,11.113192,1224
SHAPE00774,46.07082,11.113278,1225
SHAPE00774,46.070766,11.113402,1226
SHAPE00774,46.0707,11.113555,1227
SHAPE00774,46.07056,11.11383,1228
SHAPE00774,46.07046,11.113931,1229
SHAPE00774,46.07038,11.114017,1230
SHAPE00774,46.07035,11.114024,1231
SHAPE00774,46.07032,11.114042,1232
SHAPE00774,46.070293,11.114072,1233
SHAPE00774,46.070274,11.11411,1234
SHAPE00774,46.070263,11.114154,1235
SHAPE00774,46.07026,11.114202,1236
SHAPE00774,46.070263,11.114248,1237
SHAPE00774,46.070274,11.114285,1238
SHAPE00774,46.07029,11.114318,1239
SHAPE00774,46.070305,11.11434,1240
SHAPE00774,46.07032,11.114357,1241
SHAPE00774,46.070286,11.114478,1242
SHAPE00774,46.070282,11.11449,1243
SHAPE00774,46.06995,11.115718,1244
SHAPE00774,46.069942,11.115739,1245
SHAPE00774,46.069912,11.115852,1246
SHAPE00774,46.069893,11.115839,1247
SHAPE00774,46.069874,11.115831,1248
SHAPE00774,46.06984,11.115832,1249
SHAPE00774,46.06982,11.115839,1250
SHAPE00774,46.069805,11.11585,1251
SHAPE00774,46.06978,11.115876,1252
SHAPE00774,46.06976,11.115915,1253
SHAPE00774,46.06975,11.11595,1254
SHAPE00774,46.06975,11.115977,1255
SHAPE00774,46.06975,11.116006,1256
SHAPE00774,46.069756,11.116034,1257
SHAPE00774,46.069763,11.116059,1258
SHAPE00774,46.06978,11.11609,1259
SHAPE00774,46.069798,11.116114,1260
SHAPE00774,46.06982,11.11613,1261
SHAPE00774,46.069847,11.116138,1262
SHAPE00774,46.069874,11.116137,1263
SHAPE00774,46.069897,11.116127,1264
SHAPE00774,46.069916,11.116275,1265
SHAPE00774,46.069973,11.116385,1266
SHAPE00774,46.069996,11.116436,1267
SHAPE00774,46.07004,11.116528,1268
SHAPE00774,46.07017,11.116735,1269
SHAPE00774,46.070217,11.116821,1270
SHAPE00774,46.07026,11.116964,1271
SHAPE00774,46.070263,11.117091,1272
SHAPE00774,46.070248,11.117165,1273
SHAPE00774,46.07022,11.117258,1274
SHAPE00774,46.070076,11.117728,1275
SHAPE00774,46.070057,11.117887,1276
SHAPE00774,46.07007,11.118004,1277
SHAPE00774,46.070248,11.118614,1278
SHAPE00776,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE00776,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE00776,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE00776,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE00776,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE00776,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE00776,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE00776,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE00776,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE00776,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE00776,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE00776,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE00776,45.91768,10.883528,13
SHAPE00776,45.917698,10.883546,14
SHAPE00776,45.917713,10.883569,15
SHAPE00776,45.91776,10.883644,16
SHAPE00776,45.917805,10.883911,17
SHAPE00776,45.91783,10.884151,18
SHAPE00776,45.917854,10.884417,19
SHAPE00776,45.91785,10.884501,20
SHAPE00776,45.917847,10.884568,21
SHAPE00776,45.917816,10.885213,22
SHAPE00776,45.917797,10.885592,23
SHAPE00776,45.917847,10.885731,24
SHAPE00776,45.91789,10.885818,25
SHAPE00776,45.91795,10.886086,26
SHAPE00776,45.917942,10.886123,27
SHAPE00776,45.917946,10.886153,28
SHAPE00776,45.917957,10.886188,29
SHAPE00776,45.917973,10.886202,30
SHAPE00776,45.91799,10.886345,31
SHAPE00776,45.918,10.886395,32
SHAPE00776,45.917953,10.8865,33
SHAPE00776,45.917656,10.887194,34
SHAPE00776,45.91762,10.887271,35
SHAPE00776,45.917606,10.88733,36
SHAPE00776,45.917603,10.887379,37
SHAPE00776,45.917606,10.887444,38
SHAPE00776,45.917896,10.887742,39
SHAPE00776,45.918457,10.888308,40
SHAPE00776,45.918457,10.888308,41
SHAPE00776,45.918465,10.888316,42
SHAPE00776,45.918957,10.888757,43
SHAPE00776,45.919014,10.888812,44
SHAPE00776,45.919216,10.888926,45
SHAPE00776,45.919456,10.889009,46
SHAPE00776,45.919903,10.889132,47
SHAPE00776,45.92,10.889171,48
SHAPE00776,45.920193,10.889268,49
SHAPE00776,45.920387,10.889373,50
SHAPE00776,45.92045,10.889414,51
SHAPE00776,45.920586,10.889501,52
SHAPE00776,45.920628,10.889531,53
SHAPE00776,45.920666,10.889565,54
SHAPE00776,45.9207,10.889602,55
SHAPE00776,45.920723,10.889636,56
SHAPE00776,45.920723,10.88968,57
SHAPE00776,45.920723,10.889711,58
SHAPE00776,45.92072,10.889775,59
SHAPE00776,45.92071,10.889832,60
SHAPE00776,45.92063,10.890406,61
SHAPE00776,45.920612,10.89061,62
SHAPE00776,45.920605,10.89063,63
SHAPE00776,45.9206,10.890653,64
SHAPE00776,45.920597,10.890684,65
SHAPE00776,45.920605,10.890705,66
SHAPE00776,45.920616,10.89073,67
SHAPE00776,45.92063,10.890748,68
SHAPE00776,45.92065,10.890757,69
SHAPE00776,45.920673,10.890756,70
SHAPE00776,45.920944,10.891077,71
SHAPE00776,45.921165,10.891367,72
SHAPE00776,45.921165,10.891367,73
SHAPE00776,45.92125,10.891479,74
SHAPE00776,45.9214,10.891639,75
SHAPE00776,45.921425,10.89166,76
SHAPE00776,45.92152,10.891737,77
SHAPE00776,45.92198,10.892115,78
SHAPE00776,45.92244,10.892491,79
SHAPE00776,45.922607,10.892622,80
SHAPE00776,45.922806,10.892776,81
SHAPE00776,45.92283,10.892794,82
SHAPE00776,45.922955,10.892864,83
SHAPE00776,45.92316,10.892939,84
SHAPE00776,45.923275,10.893014,85
SHAPE00776,45.923317,10.893055,86
SHAPE00776,45.9234,10.893149,87
SHAPE00776,45.92338,10.893222,88
SHAPE00776,45.923378,10.893298,89
SHAPE00776,45.92339,10.893365,90
SHAPE00776,45.923416,10.89342,91
SHAPE00776,45.923443,10.893459,92
SHAPE00776,45.923477,10.893488,93
SHAPE00776,45.923523,10.893506,94
SHAPE00776,45.92357,10.893506,95
SHAPE00776,45.923615,10.893488,96
SHAPE00776,45.923706,10.893516,97
SHAPE00776,45.923786,10.893556,98
SHAPE00776,45.924057,10.893755,99
SHAPE00776,45.924244,10.893893,100
SHAPE00776,45.924488,10.894086,101
SHAPE00776,45.92469,10.894183,102
SHAPE00776,45.924732,10.894207,103
SHAPE00776,45.924732,10.894207,104
SHAPE00776,45.924747,10.894216,105
SHAPE00776,45.924915,10.894302,106
SHAPE00776,45.925,10.894341,107
SHAPE00776,45.925243,10.894464,108
SHAPE00776,45.925346,10.894513,109
SHAPE00776,45.925636,10.894659,110
SHAPE00776,45.926533,10.895103,111
SHAPE00776,45.92688,10.895276,112
SHAPE00776,45.927692,10.895695,113
SHAPE00776,45.92787,10.89577,114
SHAPE00776,45.928062,10.895837,115
SHAPE00776,45.928238,10.89588,116
SHAPE00776,45.928436,10.895913,117
SHAPE00776,45.928753,10.895961,118
SHAPE00776,45.93067,10.896293,119
SHAPE00776,45.931,10.89634,120
SHAPE00776,45.931,10.89634,121
SHAPE00776,45.931263,10.896379,122
SHAPE00776,45.931416,10.896399,123
SHAPE00776,45.932117,10.896514,124
SHAPE00776,45.93219,10.896525,125
SHAPE00776,45.932262,10.896544,126
SHAPE00776,45.932575,10.896619,127
SHAPE00776,45.93295,10.896788,128
SHAPE00776,45.933765,10.897146,129
SHAPE00776,45.933968,10.897243,130
SHAPE00776,45.93417,10.897339,131
SHAPE00776,45.934563,10.897522,132
SHAPE00776,45.934612,10.897545,133
SHAPE00776,45.934933,10.897691,134
SHAPE00776,45.934963,10.897703,135
SHAPE00776,45.935677,10.89801,136
SHAPE00776,45.935844,10.898108,137
SHAPE00776,45.936,10.898231,138
SHAPE00776,45.936142,10.898369,139
SHAPE00776,45.93635,10.898585,140
SHAPE00776,45.93728,10.899678,141
SHAPE00776,45.937458,10.899874,142
SHAPE00776,45.9376,10.900007,143
SHAPE00776,45.937706,10.90009,144
SHAPE00776,45.937885,10.900221,145
SHAPE00776,45.93808,10.900352,146
SHAPE00776,45.93827,10.900476,147
SHAPE00776,45.938488,10.900613,148
SHAPE00776,45.938663,10.900708,149
SHAPE00776,45.938797,10.90077,150
SHAPE00776,45.938892,10.900806,151
SHAPE00776,45.93893,10.900821,152
SHAPE00776,45.93907,10.900857,153
SHAPE00776,45.93927,10.900903,154
SHAPE00776,45.941467,10.901392,155
SHAPE00776,45.942036,10.901607,156
SHAPE00776,45.942074,10.901621,157
SHAPE00776,45.94209,10.901627,158
SHAPE00776,45.942448,10.901777,159
SHAPE00776,45.94265,10.901853,160
SHAPE00776,45.942875,10.901942,161
SHAPE00776,45.943558,10.90222,162
SHAPE00776,45.944294,10.902517,163
SHAPE00776,45.944305,10.902523,164
SHAPE00776,45.945747,10.903074,165
SHAPE00776,45.94581,10.903062,166
SHAPE00776,45.945873,10.903056,167
SHAPE00776,45.946606,10.903076,168
SHAPE00776,45.946606,10.903076,169
SHAPE00776,45.946648,10.903077,170
SHAPE00776,45.946785,10.903091,171
SHAPE00776,45.946987,10.903077,172
SHAPE00776,45.94718,10.903024,173
SHAPE00776,45.947365,10.902941,174
SHAPE00776,45.947838,10.902651,175
SHAPE00776,45.94786,10.902636,176
SHAPE00776,45.948223,10.902413,177
SHAPE00776,45.948868,10.902021,178
SHAPE00776,45.949127,10.901874,179
SHAPE00776,45.949207,10.901822,180
SHAPE00776,45.949574,10.901608,181
SHAPE00776,45.949726,10.901527,182
SHAPE00776,45.95001,10.901396,183
SHAPE00776,45.950043,10.90138,184
SHAPE00776,45.950073,10.901366,185
SHAPE00776,45.950115,10.901346,186
SHAPE00776,45.950165,10.901328,187
SHAPE00776,45.950447,10.901218,188
SHAPE00776,45.95055,10.901186,189
SHAPE00776,45.95059,10.901175,190
SHAPE00776,45.950905,10.901092,191
SHAPE00776,45.951035,10.901058,192
SHAPE00776,45.951057,10.901052,193
SHAPE00776,45.951115,10.901038,194
SHAPE00776,45.95132,10.900988,195
SHAPE00776,45.951416,10.900964,196
SHAPE00776,45.951416,10.900964,197
SHAPE00776,45.951546,10.900931,198
SHAPE00776,45.951702,10.900892,199
SHAPE00776,45.951736,10.900884,200
SHAPE00776,45.951756,10.900879,201
SHAPE00776,45.951843,10.900857,202
SHAPE00776,45.952137,10.90079,203
SHAPE00776,45.952164,10.900783,204
SHAPE00776,45.952362,10.900731,205
SHAPE00776,45.952427,10.900712,206
SHAPE00776,45.95262,10.900659,207
SHAPE00776,45.952694,10.900638,208
SHAPE00776,45.95286,10.900591,209
SHAPE00776,45.952988,10.900557,210
SHAPE00776,45.95308,10.900536,211
SHAPE00776,45.953133,10.900531,212
SHAPE00776,45.95328,10.900522,213
SHAPE00776,45.953403,10.900525,214
SHAPE00776,45.953533,10.900538,215
SHAPE00776,45.953594,10.900555,216
SHAPE00776,45.953613,10.90056,217
SHAPE00776,45.95365,10.900574,218
SHAPE00776,45.953686,10.900586,219
SHAPE00776,45.95376,10.900616,220
SHAPE00776,45.953876,10.900673,221
SHAPE00776,45.954006,10.900738,222
SHAPE00776,45.954086,10.900792,223
SHAPE00776,45.954185,10.900864,224
SHAPE00776,45.954346,10.901,225
SHAPE00776,45.954582,10.901249,226
SHAPE00776,45.95523,10.90193,227
SHAPE00776,45.95542,10.902132,228
SHAPE00776,45.955517,10.902241,229
SHAPE00776,45.95576,10.902568,230
SHAPE00776,45.955967,10.902887,231
SHAPE00776,45.95605,10.90304,232
SHAPE00776,45.956203,10.903307,233
SHAPE00776,45.956696,10.904168,234
SHAPE00776,45.9568,10.904344,235
SHAPE00776,45.956825,10.90439,236
SHAPE00776,45.956856,10.904428,237
SHAPE00776,45.957287,10.904974,238
SHAPE00776,45.957317,10.905016,239
SHAPE00776,45.957546,10.905309,240
SHAPE00776,45.957664,10.905461,241
SHAPE00776,45.957783,10.905604,242
SHAPE00776,45.95799,10.905856,243
SHAPE00776,45.958206,10.906138,244
SHAPE00776,45.95848,10.90649,245
SHAPE00776,45.958508,10.906527,246
SHAPE00776,45.958508,10.906527,247
SHAPE00776,45.958637,10.906694,248
SHAPE00776,45.958866,10.906981,249
SHAPE00776,45.958893,10.907016,250
SHAPE00776,45.959,10.907145,251
SHAPE00776,45.95905,10.907205,252
SHAPE00776,45.95907,10.907229,253
SHAPE00776,45.959255,10.907475,254
SHAPE00776,45.959297,10.907532,255
SHAPE00776,45.959423,10.907705,256
SHAPE00776,45.959503,10.907818,257
SHAPE00776,45.959694,10.908117,258
SHAPE00776,45.959816,10.908284,259
SHAPE00776,45.959976,10.90849,260
SHAPE00776,45.960136,10.908697,261
SHAPE00776,45.960205,10.908782,262
SHAPE00776,45.960426,10.909066,263
SHAPE00776,45.960457,10.909107,264
SHAPE00776,45.960583,10.909267,265
SHAPE00776,45.96067,10.909376,266
SHAPE00776,45.960747,10.909468,267
SHAPE00776,45.960827,10.909558,268
SHAPE00776,45.960884,10.909625,269
SHAPE00776,45.96089,10.909635,270
SHAPE00776,45.960907,10.909659,271
SHAPE00776,45.960926,10.909684,272
SHAPE00776,45.96098,10.909759,273
SHAPE00776,45.96103,10.909836,274
SHAPE00776,45.961075,10.909916,275
SHAPE00776,45.961147,10.910038,276
SHAPE00776,45.961174,10.910083,277
SHAPE00776,45.961227,10.910192,278
SHAPE00776,45.961266,10.910272,279
SHAPE00776,45.961323,10.91041,280
SHAPE00776,45.961346,10.910472,281
SHAPE00776,45.961357,10.910524,282
SHAPE00776,45.96137,10.910606,283
SHAPE00776,45.96137,10.910656,284
SHAPE00776,45.96136,10.910704,285
SHAPE00776,45.96136,10.910704,286
SHAPE00776,45.961353,10.910744,287
SHAPE00776,45.961334,10.910791,288
SHAPE00776,45.96126,10.910954,289
SHAPE00776,45.961178,10.911166,290
SHAPE00776,45.961044,10.911498,291
SHAPE00776,45.961037,10.911522,292
SHAPE00776,45.960907,10.911839,293
SHAPE00776,45.960808,10.912085,294
SHAPE00776,45.96075,10.912211,295
SHAPE00776,45.960735,10.912271,296
SHAPE00776,45.960587,10.912789,297
SHAPE00776,45.960556,10.912784,298
SHAPE00776,45.96053,10.912793,299
SHAPE00776,45.960503,10.912816,300
SHAPE00776,45.960484,10.91285,301
SHAPE00776,45.960472,10.912891,302
SHAPE00776,45.96047,10.912931,303
SHAPE00776,45.960472,10.912948,304
SHAPE00776,45.960476,10.912971,305
SHAPE00776,45.96049,10.913005,306
SHAPE00776,45.960514,10.913032,307
SHAPE00776,45.96054,10.913048,308
SHAPE00776,45.960567,10.913052,309
SHAPE00776,45.960598,10.913042,310
SHAPE00776,45.9606,10.913038,311
SHAPE00776,45.96062,10.91302,312
SHAPE00776,45.96064,10.912988,313
SHAPE00776,45.960835,10.913309,314
SHAPE00776,45.960938,10.913442,315
SHAPE00776,45.961006,10.913528,316
SHAPE00776,45.9611,10.91365,317
SHAPE00776,45.96114,10.913696,318
SHAPE00776,45.961243,10.91382,319
SHAPE00776,45.961277,10.913863,320
SHAPE00776,45.961338,10.913938,321
SHAPE00776,45.96135,10.913954,322
SHAPE00776,45.961372,10.913982,323
SHAPE00776,45.96169,10.914364,324
SHAPE00776,45.961765,10.914454,325
SHAPE00776,45.961853,10.914555,326
SHAPE00776,45.96188,10.914602,327
SHAPE00776,45.961937,10.914707,328
SHAPE00776,45.961998,10.914828,329
SHAPE00776,45.96207,10.91502,330
SHAPE00776,45.962166,10.915293,331
SHAPE00776,45.962337,10.915792,332
SHAPE00776,45.962406,10.915992,333
SHAPE00776,45.962406,10.915992,334
SHAPE00776,45.962475,10.916185,335
SHAPE00776,45.962597,10.916532,336
SHAPE00776,45.962612,10.916579,337
SHAPE00776,45.96265,10.916688,338
SHAPE00776,45.96284,10.917165,339
SHAPE00776,45.96305,10.917608,340
SHAPE00776,45.963238,10.918006,341
SHAPE00776,45.963074,10.918186,342
SHAPE00776,45.963215,10.918404,343
SHAPE00776,45.96382,10.919255,344
SHAPE00776,45.964344,10.919981,345
SHAPE00776,45.96451,10.920207,346
SHAPE00776,45.964653,10.920409,347
SHAPE00776,45.96495,10.920813,348
SHAPE00776,45.96528,10.921197,349
SHAPE00776,45.96573,10.921607,350
SHAPE00776,45.966003,10.921807,351
SHAPE00776,45.966255,10.921954,352
SHAPE00776,45.96658,10.922137,353
SHAPE00776,45.966698,10.922178,354
SHAPE00776,45.967365,10.922454,355
SHAPE00776,45.968155,10.922722,356
SHAPE00776,45.96911,10.923065,357
SHAPE00776,45.969936,10.923361,358
SHAPE00776,45.97008,10.92342,359
SHAPE00776,45.97008,10.92342,360
SHAPE00776,45.97013,10.923441,361
SHAPE00776,45.9702,10.923467,362
SHAPE00776,45.97163,10.923981,363
SHAPE00776,45.972847,10.924416,364
SHAPE00776,45.97413,10.924884,365
SHAPE00776,45.97514,10.925241,366
SHAPE00776,45.97543,10.925355,367
SHAPE00776,45.97558,10.925403,368
SHAPE00776,45.975906,10.925494,369
SHAPE00776,45.97606,10.925521,370
SHAPE00776,45.97613,10.925521,371
SHAPE00776,45.9762,10.925514,372
SHAPE00776,45.97628,10.9255,373
SHAPE00776,45.976376,10.925469,374
SHAPE00776,45.976494,10.925417,375
SHAPE00776,45.97663,10.925338,376
SHAPE00776,45.977135,10.925014,377
SHAPE00776,45.9772,10.924967,378
SHAPE00776,45.977257,10.924917,379
SHAPE00776,45.97733,10.924841,380
SHAPE00776,45.977417,10.924722,381
SHAPE00776,45.978016,10.923787,382
SHAPE00776,45.978176,10.923621,383
SHAPE00776,45.97829,10.923519,384
SHAPE00776,45.978462,10.923406,385
SHAPE00776,45.97866,10.92333,386
SHAPE00776,45.97886,10.923287,387
SHAPE00776,45.97907,10.923279,388
SHAPE00776,45.979294,10.923297,389
SHAPE00776,45.979435,10.923331,390
SHAPE00776,45.97959,10.923385,391
SHAPE00776,45.98017,10.923643,392
SHAPE00776,45.98034,10.923725,393
SHAPE00776,45.980667,10.923901,394
SHAPE00776,45.981148,10.924194,395
SHAPE00776,45.98196,10.924692,396
SHAPE00776,45.98242,10.925004,397
SHAPE00776,45.98257,10.925096,398
SHAPE00776,45.98257,10.925096,399
SHAPE00776,45.98282,10.925246,400
SHAPE00776,45.983013,10.925361,401
SHAPE00776,45.98304,10.92538,402
SHAPE00776,45.983612,10.925739,403
SHAPE00776,45.984173,10.926085,404
SHAPE00776,45.985058,10.92663,405
SHAPE00776,45.985397,10.92684,406
SHAPE00776,45.985554,10.926896,407
SHAPE00776,45.98593,10.92692,408
SHAPE00776,45.986446,10.926932,409
SHAPE00776,45.986446,10.926932,410
SHAPE00776,45.98672,10.926939,411
SHAPE00776,45.987576,10.926926,412
SHAPE00776,45.988213,10.926886,413
SHAPE00776,45.988564,10.926868,414
SHAPE00776,45.98881,10.926843,415
SHAPE00776,45.98898,10.926797,416
SHAPE00776,45.989162,10.926723,417
SHAPE00776,45.98927,10.926663,418
SHAPE00776,45.989395,10.92658,419
SHAPE00776,45.989532,10.92647,420
SHAPE00776,45.98969,10.926328,421
SHAPE00776,45.989933,10.926102,422
SHAPE00776,45.98999,10.926054,423
SHAPE00776,45.990025,10.926024,424
SHAPE00776,45.990063,10.926003,425
SHAPE00776,45.990086,10.925991,426
SHAPE00776,45.990097,10.925985,427
SHAPE00776,45.990135,10.925971,428
SHAPE00776,45.990185,10.925957,429
SHAPE00776,45.99023,10.925948,430
SHAPE00776,45.990253,10.925945,431
SHAPE00776,45.99028,10.925944,432
SHAPE00776,45.990326,10.925946,433
SHAPE00776,45.990376,10.925953,434
SHAPE00776,45.99042,10.925964,435
SHAPE00776,45.99047,10.925981,436
SHAPE00776,45.990574,10.92603,437
SHAPE00776,45.99127,10.926473,438
SHAPE00776,45.991314,10.926497,439
SHAPE00776,45.99136,10.926517,440
SHAPE00776,45.991405,10.926536,441
SHAPE00776,45.99145,10.92655,442
SHAPE00776,45.991497,10.926561,443
SHAPE00776,45.991543,10.926569,444
SHAPE00776,45.991592,10.926574,445
SHAPE00776,45.99164,10.926575,446
SHAPE00776,45.99206,10.926601,447
SHAPE00776,45.9923,10.92659,448
SHAPE00776,45.992687,10.926591,449
SHAPE00776,45.993237,10.9266,450
SHAPE00776,45.993526,10.926607,451
SHAPE00776,45.993526,10.926607,452
SHAPE00776,45.993675,10.926611,453
SHAPE00776,45.99448,10.926617,454
SHAPE00776,45.994564,10.926617,455
SHAPE00776,45.995285,10.92662,456
SHAPE00776,45.9956,10.9266,457
SHAPE00776,45.995678,10.926593,458
SHAPE00776,45.995747,10.926582,459
SHAPE00776,45.995907,10.926556,460
SHAPE00776,45.996056,10.926528,461
SHAPE00776,45.99673,10.926405,462
SHAPE00776,45.996796,10.926389,463
SHAPE00776,45.996845,10.926373,464
SHAPE00776,45.99689,10.926354,465
SHAPE00776,45.996937,10.926332,466
SHAPE00776,45.996983,10.926305,467
SHAPE00776,45.997025,10.926274,468
SHAPE00776,45.99707,10.926241,469
SHAPE00776,45.99711,10.926204,470
SHAPE00776,45.99715,10.926164,471
SHAPE00776,45.997208,10.926103,472
SHAPE00776,45.997673,10.925597,473
SHAPE00776,45.997707,10.925566,474
SHAPE00776,45.99774,10.925537,475
SHAPE00776,45.997776,10.925513,476
SHAPE00776,45.997814,10.925494,477
SHAPE00776,45.997852,10.92548,478
SHAPE00776,45.99789,10.925469,479
SHAPE00776,45.99793,10.925465,480
SHAPE00776,45.998226,10.925454,481
SHAPE00776,45.998573,10.925433,482
SHAPE00776,45.998573,10.925433,483
SHAPE00776,45.99876,10.925422,484
SHAPE00776,46.00077,10.925236,485
SHAPE00776,46.000877,10.925234,486
SHAPE00776,46.00093,10.925235,487
SHAPE00776,46.000984,10.925242,488
SHAPE00776,46.00105,10.925259,489
SHAPE00776,46.001102,10.925276,490
SHAPE00776,46.001144,10.925297,491
SHAPE00776,46.00119,10.925322,492
SHAPE00776,46.001236,10.925353,493
SHAPE00776,46.00128,10.925385,494
SHAPE00776,46.00133,10.925428,495
SHAPE00776,46.001377,10.925467,496
SHAPE00776,46.001427,10.925516,497
SHAPE00776,46.00186,10.925929,498
SHAPE00776,46.001923,10.926,499
SHAPE00776,46.00197,10.926058,500
SHAPE00776,46.002007,10.92612,501
SHAPE00776,46.002144,10.926535,502
SHAPE00776,46.0022,10.926672,503
SHAPE00776,46.0022,10.926672,504
SHAPE00776,46.002438,10.927251,505
SHAPE00776,46.002728,10.927952,506
SHAPE00776,46.003075,10.928927,507
SHAPE00776,46.003155,10.929167,508
SHAPE00776,46.003204,10.929325,509
SHAPE00776,46.00326,10.929612,510
SHAPE00776,46.003235,10.931022,511
SHAPE00776,46.00326,10.931381,512
SHAPE00776,46.003353,10.93176,513
SHAPE00776,46.00349,10.932112,514
SHAPE00776,46.00367,10.932377,515
SHAPE00776,46.003845,10.932604,516
SHAPE00776,46.004116,10.932825,517
SHAPE00776,46.004658,10.933106,518
SHAPE00776,46.005642,10.933658,519
SHAPE00776,46.005905,10.933749,520
SHAPE00776,46.00601,10.933772,521
SHAPE00776,46.006115,10.93378,522
SHAPE00776,46.006428,10.933707,523
SHAPE00776,46.0068,10.933561,524
SHAPE00776,46.0071,10.933472,525
SHAPE00776,46.00733,10.93348,526
SHAPE00776,46.007492,10.933551,527
SHAPE00776,46.00754,10.933578,528
SHAPE00776,46.007584,10.933619,529
SHAPE00776,46.007637,10.933679,530
SHAPE00776,46.00768,10.933736,531
SHAPE00776,46.007717,10.933816,532
SHAPE00776,46.007755,10.933914,533
SHAPE00776,46.007805,10.934086,534
SHAPE00776,46.007854,10.934293,535
SHAPE00776,46.007954,10.934663,536
SHAPE00776,46.00801,10.934862,537
SHAPE00776,46.00806,10.934989,538
SHAPE00776,46.008102,10.935081,539
SHAPE00776,46.008152,10.935167,540
SHAPE00776,46.008213,10.935247,541
SHAPE00776,46.00827,10.935298,542
SHAPE00776,46.00834,10.935351,543
SHAPE00776,46.00847,10.935431,544
SHAPE00776,46.00898,10.935718,545
SHAPE00776,46.009132,10.935823,546
SHAPE00776,46.009132,10.935823,547
SHAPE00776,46.009636,10.936172,548
SHAPE00776,46.00988,10.936334,549
SHAPE00776,46.010017,10.936416,550
SHAPE00776,46.010464,10.936674,551
SHAPE00776,46.010727,10.936814,552
SHAPE00776,46.010788,10.936843,553
SHAPE00776,46.010876,10.93687,554
SHAPE00776,46.01097,10.936893,555
SHAPE00776,46.011055,10.936899,556
SHAPE00776,46.011185,10.936903,557
SHAPE00776,46.011337,10.936909,558
SHAPE00776,46.01142,10.936917,559
SHAPE00776,46.011497,10.936936,560
SHAPE00776,46.011547,10.936957,561
SHAPE00776,46.011604,10.936984,562
SHAPE00776,46.01169,10.937043,563
SHAPE00776,46.011753,10.937098,564
SHAPE00776,46.0119,10.937266,565
SHAPE00776,46.012314,10.937749,566
SHAPE00776,46.012764,10.938179,567
SHAPE00776,46.01283,10.938251,568
SHAPE00776,46.01286,10.93829,569
SHAPE00776,46.012966,10.938445,570
SHAPE00776,46.01312,10.938702,571
SHAPE00776,46.01324,10.938906,572
SHAPE00776,46.01327,10.938959,573
SHAPE00776,46.01333,10.939046,574
SHAPE00776,46.013493,10.93926,575
SHAPE00776,46.013634,10.939407,576
SHAPE00776,46.01369,10.939458,577
SHAPE00776,46.013985,10.939734,578
SHAPE00776,46.01406,10.939804,579
SHAPE00776,46.014133,10.939865,580
SHAPE00776,46.0142,10.939911,581
SHAPE00776,46.014286,10.939949,582
SHAPE00776,46.014416,10.939992,583
SHAPE00776,46.01468,10.940041,584
SHAPE00776,46.0149,10.940143,585
SHAPE00776,46.014935,10.940175,586
SHAPE00776,46.015034,10.940258,587
SHAPE00776,46.01546,10.940715,588
SHAPE00776,46.01612,10.941254,589
SHAPE00776,46.01632,10.941422,590
SHAPE00776,46.016434,10.941515,591
SHAPE00776,46.016685,10.941714,592
SHAPE00776,46.016697,10.941725,593
SHAPE00776,46.016777,10.941789,594
SHAPE00776,46.016834,10.941827,595
SHAPE00776,46.01689,10.941861,596
SHAPE00776,46.01694,10.941884,597
SHAPE00776,46.01692,10.941964,598
SHAPE00776,46.016914,10.941982,599
SHAPE00776,46.016903,10.942038,600
SHAPE00776,46.01689,10.942121,601
SHAPE00776,46.016884,10.942218,602
SHAPE00776,46.016926,10.942127,603
SHAPE00776,46.01695,10.94208,604
SHAPE00776,46.016975,10.942039,605
SHAPE00776,46.017017,10.941984,606
SHAPE00776,46.017017,10.941984,607
SHAPE00776,46.017036,10.941959,608
SHAPE00776,46.017056,10.941915,609
SHAPE00776,46.017273,10.941943,610
SHAPE00776,46.01752,10.941961,611
SHAPE00776,46.017593,10.941967,612
SHAPE00776,46.01768,10.941971,613
SHAPE00776,46.017715,10.941973,614
SHAPE00776,46.0178,10.941976,615
SHAPE00776,46.01789,10.941966,616
SHAPE00776,46.01796,10.94195,617
SHAPE00776,46.01803,10.941922,618
SHAPE00776,46.01815,10.941838,619
SHAPE00776,46.01871,10.941401,620
SHAPE00776,46.01903,10.941209,621
SHAPE00776,46.019142,10.941165,622
SHAPE00776,46.019245,10.941147,623
SHAPE00776,46.019352,10.941143,624
SHAPE00776,46.019447,10.941155,625
SHAPE00776,46.01955,10.941182,626
SHAPE00776,46.019653,10.941231,627
SHAPE00776,46.019886,10.941339,628
SHAPE00776,46.020107,10.94149,629
SHAPE00776,46.020615,10.941805,630
SHAPE00776,46.02085,10.942018,631
SHAPE00776,46.020905,10.942056,632
SHAPE00776,46.021217,10.942285,633
SHAPE00776,46.021957,10.942817,634
SHAPE00776,46.02238,10.943119,635
SHAPE00776,46.02289,10.943466,636
SHAPE00776,46.023308,10.943755,637
SHAPE00776,46.023308,10.943755,638
SHAPE00776,46.02334,10.943775,639
SHAPE00776,46.023823,10.944114,640
SHAPE00776,46.023865,10.944139,641
SHAPE00776,46.024357,10.944417,642
SHAPE00776,46.024433,10.944457,643
SHAPE00776,46.025127,10.944773,644
SHAPE00776,46.025692,10.944946,645
SHAPE00776,46.025898,10.945009,646
SHAPE00776,46.02593,10.944819,647
SHAPE00776,46.02593,10.944819,648
SHAPE00776,46.025898,10.945009,649
SHAPE00776,46.026146,10.94508,650
SHAPE00776,46.026764,10.945234,651
SHAPE00776,46.027157,10.945341,652
SHAPE00776,46.027992,10.945521,653
SHAPE00776,46.027992,10.945521,654
SHAPE00776,46.028667,10.945667,655
SHAPE00776,46.028954,10.945738,656
SHAPE00776,46.0292,10.945839,657
SHAPE00776,46.029232,10.945889,658
SHAPE00776,46.02927,10.945922,659
SHAPE00776,46.029312,10.94593,660
SHAPE00776,46.029358,10.945915,661
SHAPE00776,46.029396,10.945877,662
SHAPE00776,46.029583,10.945879,663
SHAPE00776,46.03141,10.946333,664
SHAPE00776,46.031612,10.946333,665
SHAPE00776,46.031746,10.946314,666
SHAPE00776,46.031887,10.946294,667
SHAPE00776,46.032486,10.946151,668
SHAPE00776,46.03263,10.946118,669
SHAPE00776,46.032776,10.946096,670
SHAPE00776,46.03282,10.94611,671
SHAPE00776,46.03288,10.946133,672
SHAPE00776,46.032948,10.946226,673
SHAPE00776,46.032974,10.946279,674
SHAPE00776,46.033134,10.946861,675
SHAPE00776,46.033154,10.946925,676
SHAPE00776,46.033237,10.94713,677
SHAPE00776,46.033455,10.947417,678
SHAPE00776,46.033684,10.947599,679
SHAPE00776,46.033844,10.9477,680
SHAPE00776,46.033844,10.9477,681
SHAPE00776,46.03394,10.947762,682
SHAPE00776,46.03449,10.9481,683
SHAPE00776,46.03568,10.948578,684
SHAPE00776,46.035854,10.948649,685
SHAPE00776,46.038532,10.949789,686
SHAPE00776,46.039875,10.950352,687
SHAPE00776,46.04001,10.950396,688
SHAPE00776,46.040382,10.95052,689
SHAPE00776,46.043427,10.951352,690
SHAPE00776,46.043785,10.95145,691
SHAPE00776,46.04441,10.951621,692
SHAPE00776,46.044502,10.95168,693
SHAPE00776,46.04455,10.951715,694
SHAPE00776,46.04459,10.951763,695
SHAPE00776,46.044624,10.951859,696
SHAPE00776,46.04469,10.95192,697
SHAPE00776,46.04476,10.951929,698
SHAPE00776,46.04483,10.951889,699
SHAPE00776,46.044857,10.95185,700
SHAPE00776,46.044956,10.95183,701
SHAPE00776,46.045074,10.951805,702
SHAPE00776,46.045277,10.951863,703
SHAPE00776,46.0456,10.951957,704
SHAPE00776,46.046146,10.952127,705
SHAPE00776,46.046333,10.952167,706
SHAPE00776,46.04645,10.95219,707
SHAPE00778,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00778,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00778,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00778,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00778,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00778,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00778,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00778,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00778,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00778,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00778,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00778,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00778,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00778,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00778,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE00778,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00778,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00778,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00778,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00778,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE00778,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE00778,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE00778,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE00778,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE00778,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE00778,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE00778,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE00778,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE00778,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE00778,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE00778,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE00778,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE00778,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE00778,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE00778,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE00778,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE00778,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE00778,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE00778,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE00778,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE00778,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE00778,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE00778,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE00778,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE00778,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE00778,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE00778,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE00778,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE00778,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE00778,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE00778,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE00778,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE00778,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE00778,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE00778,45.966866,10.965528,55
SHAPE00778,45.966446,10.965155,56
SHAPE00778,45.966293,10.964949,57
SHAPE00778,45.966114,10.964628,58
SHAPE00778,45.966038,10.964446,59
SHAPE00778,45.965977,10.964234,60
SHAPE00778,45.965942,10.964093,61
SHAPE00778,45.965916,10.963934,62
SHAPE00778,45.965904,10.963835,63
SHAPE00778,45.96589,10.963558,64
SHAPE00778,45.96588,10.963428,65
SHAPE00778,45.96589,10.963308,66
SHAPE00778,45.965916,10.962983,67
SHAPE00778,45.965923,10.962827,68
SHAPE00778,45.96595,10.962346,69
SHAPE00778,45.965908,10.962318,70
SHAPE00778,45.96585,10.96228,71
SHAPE00778,45.96585,10.96228,72
SHAPE00778,45.965908,10.962318,73
SHAPE00778,45.96595,10.962346,74
SHAPE00778,45.965973,10.961954,75
SHAPE00778,45.966003,10.961575,76
SHAPE00778,45.966026,10.961389,77
SHAPE00778,45.96606,10.961196,78
SHAPE00778,45.966087,10.961047,79
SHAPE00778,45.966213,10.960567,80
SHAPE00778,45.966404,10.959813,81
SHAPE00778,45.966484,10.959431,82
SHAPE00778,45.966614,10.957881,83
SHAPE00778,45.96668,10.957137,84
SHAPE00778,45.9668,10.955812,85
SHAPE00778,45.96682,10.955531,86
SHAPE00778,45.96683,10.955271,87
SHAPE00778,45.966827,10.955174,88
SHAPE00778,45.966824,10.95508,89
SHAPE00778,45.966793,10.954823,90
SHAPE00778,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE00778,45.966583,10.953607,92
SHAPE00778,45.966568,10.953514,93
SHAPE00778,45.966557,10.953418,94
SHAPE00778,45.966553,10.953318,95
SHAPE00778,45.966553,10.95322,96
SHAPE00778,45.96656,10.953068,97
SHAPE00778,45.966583,10.952913,98
SHAPE00778,45.966614,10.95279,99
SHAPE00778,45.966656,10.952668,100
SHAPE00778,45.96671,10.952539,101
SHAPE00778,45.966774,10.952421,102
SHAPE00778,45.966873,10.952279,103
SHAPE00778,45.966976,10.952168,104
SHAPE00778,45.967415,10.951835,105
SHAPE00778,45.967667,10.951634,106
SHAPE00778,45.96775,10.951535,107
SHAPE00778,45.96783,10.951422,108
SHAPE00778,45.967907,10.951268,109
SHAPE00778,45.967964,10.951109,110
SHAPE00778,45.968,10.950967,111
SHAPE00778,45.96802,10.950812,112
SHAPE00778,45.968033,10.950645,113
SHAPE00778,45.96803,10.95049,114
SHAPE00778,45.968018,10.950314,115
SHAPE00778,45.968006,10.95023,116
SHAPE00778,45.967976,10.950028,117
SHAPE00778,45.96795,10.94981,118
SHAPE00778,45.96794,10.949642,119
SHAPE00778,45.96795,10.949527,120
SHAPE00778,45.967964,10.949395,121
SHAPE00778,45.96798,10.949295,122
SHAPE00778,45.968037,10.949137,123
SHAPE00778,45.968094,10.949015,124
SHAPE00778,45.96816,10.948901,125
SHAPE00778,45.968224,10.948824,126
SHAPE00778,45.968296,10.948747,127
SHAPE00778,45.96837,10.948694,128
SHAPE00778,45.96844,10.948651,129
SHAPE00778,45.968525,10.948614,130
SHAPE00778,45.96862,10.948585,131
SHAPE00778,45.968716,10.948566,132
SHAPE00778,45.96879,10.948555,133
SHAPE00778,45.968826,10.948549,134
SHAPE00778,45.969013,10.948505,135
SHAPE00778,45.969067,10.948484,136
SHAPE00778,45.969128,10.948453,137
SHAPE00778,45.969177,10.948414,138
SHAPE00778,45.96923,10.948364,139
SHAPE00778,45.96925,10.948342,140
SHAPE00778,45.96927,10.948318,141
SHAPE00778,45.969307,10.948261,142
SHAPE00778,45.969387,10.948092,143
SHAPE00778,45.9695,10.947806,144
SHAPE00778,45.969578,10.94761,145
SHAPE00778,45.969578,10.94761,146
SHAPE00778,45.96958,10.947598,147
SHAPE00778,45.969616,10.947514,148
SHAPE00778,45.969715,10.947262,149
SHAPE00778,45.969917,10.946753,150
SHAPE00778,45.96998,10.946636,151
SHAPE00778,45.97005,10.946533,152
SHAPE00778,45.97011,10.946454,153
SHAPE00778,45.97015,10.946412,154
SHAPE00778,45.970173,10.946393,155
SHAPE00778,45.970192,10.946378,156
SHAPE00778,45.97029,10.946296,157
SHAPE00778,45.97037,10.946236,158
SHAPE00778,45.970547,10.946077,159
SHAPE00778,45.970577,10.94605,160
SHAPE00778,45.97075,10.945884,161
SHAPE00778,45.97085,10.945765,162
SHAPE00778,45.97095,10.94565,163
SHAPE00778,45.97109,10.945489,164
SHAPE00778,45.971096,10.945479,165
SHAPE00778,45.971153,10.945396,166
SHAPE00778,45.971203,10.945317,167
SHAPE00778,45.971226,10.945275,168
SHAPE00778,45.97124,10.945232,169
SHAPE00778,45.971256,10.945182,170
SHAPE00778,45.971264,10.945146,171
SHAPE00778,45.97127,10.945104,172
SHAPE00778,45.97128,10.945032,173
SHAPE00778,45.97128,10.944954,174
SHAPE00778,45.97127,10.944884,175
SHAPE00778,45.97126,10.944828,176
SHAPE00778,45.971214,10.944661,177
SHAPE00778,45.971176,10.944552,178
SHAPE00778,45.971172,10.944537,179
SHAPE00778,45.97117,10.944527,180
SHAPE00778,45.97115,10.944473,181
SHAPE00778,45.97115,10.944473,182
SHAPE00778,45.971107,10.94436,183
SHAPE00778,45.97107,10.944246,184
SHAPE00778,45.971046,10.944184,185
SHAPE00778,45.971035,10.944143,186
SHAPE00778,45.971027,10.944086,187
SHAPE00778,45.97102,10.944012,188
SHAPE00778,45.971012,10.943877,189
SHAPE00778,45.97101,10.943772,190
SHAPE00778,45.971004,10.943701,191
SHAPE00778,45.970997,10.943638,192
SHAPE00778,45.970985,10.943578,193
SHAPE00778,45.97094,10.943426,194
SHAPE00778,45.97082,10.94303,195
SHAPE00778,45.970787,10.942865,196
SHAPE00778,45.97077,10.942749,197
SHAPE00778,45.970768,10.942608,198
SHAPE00778,45.970768,10.942489,199
SHAPE00778,45.97078,10.942376,200
SHAPE00778,45.97079,10.942281,201
SHAPE00778,45.970833,10.94204,202
SHAPE00778,45.970867,10.941818,203
SHAPE00778,45.97088,10.941679,204
SHAPE00778,45.97088,10.941596,205
SHAPE00778,45.97088,10.941557,206
SHAPE00778,45.97087,10.941445,207
SHAPE00778,45.970863,10.941381,208
SHAPE00778,45.970844,10.941289,209
SHAPE00778,45.97081,10.941193,210
SHAPE00778,45.970768,10.941101,211
SHAPE00778,45.970657,10.940912,212
SHAPE00778,45.97055,10.940719,213
SHAPE00778,45.97052,10.940643,214
SHAPE00778,45.97049,10.940556,215
SHAPE00778,45.970474,10.940507,216
SHAPE00778,45.97047,10.940491,217
SHAPE00778,45.970463,10.940449,218
SHAPE00778,45.970448,10.94036,219
SHAPE00778,45.970436,10.940288,220
SHAPE00778,45.970436,10.940209,221
SHAPE00778,45.970436,10.940097,222
SHAPE00778,45.97044,10.940015,223
SHAPE00778,45.970444,10.939983,224
SHAPE00778,45.97045,10.939937,225
SHAPE00778,45.970463,10.93989,226
SHAPE00778,45.970478,10.939829,227
SHAPE00778,45.9705,10.939769,228
SHAPE00778,45.970547,10.939652,229
SHAPE00778,45.97063,10.939522,230
SHAPE00778,45.97072,10.939421,231
SHAPE00778,45.970802,10.939352,232
SHAPE00778,45.97084,10.939327,233
SHAPE00778,45.970875,10.939309,234
SHAPE00778,45.97099,10.939281,235
SHAPE00778,45.97108,10.939281,236
SHAPE00778,45.97117,10.939292,237
SHAPE00778,45.97125,10.939315,238
SHAPE00778,45.97133,10.939319,239
SHAPE00778,45.97137,10.939303,240
SHAPE00778,45.971405,10.939279,241
SHAPE00778,45.97143,10.939249,242
SHAPE00778,45.97145,10.939208,243
SHAPE00778,45.971462,10.93916,244
SHAPE00778,45.971462,10.939108,245
SHAPE00778,45.971455,10.939055,246
SHAPE00778,45.97143,10.939003,247
SHAPE00778,45.971405,10.938959,248
SHAPE00778,45.971313,10.938876,249
SHAPE00778,45.971153,10.938758,250
SHAPE00778,45.97094,10.938574,251
SHAPE00778,45.970497,10.938135,252
SHAPE00778,45.970398,10.938054,253
SHAPE00778,45.97029,10.937995,254
SHAPE00778,45.970085,10.937939,255
SHAPE00778,45.96997,10.937911,256
SHAPE00778,45.96993,10.937896,257
SHAPE00778,45.96989,10.937869,258
SHAPE00778,45.969856,10.937809,259
SHAPE00778,45.969845,10.937748,260
SHAPE00778,45.96985,10.93766,261
SHAPE00778,45.96988,10.93758,262
SHAPE00778,45.969917,10.937553,263
SHAPE00778,45.969963,10.93753,264
SHAPE00778,45.969994,10.937529,265
SHAPE00778,45.970024,10.937533,266
SHAPE00778,45.97034,10.937736,267
SHAPE00778,45.970413,10.937765,268
SHAPE00778,45.970524,10.937787,269
SHAPE00778,45.970734,10.937827,270
SHAPE00778,45.970875,10.937865,271
SHAPE00778,45.971,10.937943,272
SHAPE00778,45.971237,10.938134,273
SHAPE00778,45.97148,10.938363,274
SHAPE00778,45.972046,10.938712,275
SHAPE00778,45.97253,10.938982,276
SHAPE00778,45.972878,10.939142,277
SHAPE00778,45.972984,10.93918,278
SHAPE00778,45.972996,10.939183,279
SHAPE00778,45.973103,10.939205,280
SHAPE00778,45.97362,10.939278,281
SHAPE00778,45.9738,10.939331,282
SHAPE00778,45.974392,10.939714,283
SHAPE00778,45.974575,10.939779,284
SHAPE00778,45.974693,10.939807,285
SHAPE00778,45.97474,10.939814,286
SHAPE00778,45.97493,10.939802,287
SHAPE00778,45.975178,10.939781,288
SHAPE00778,45.97544,10.939734,289
SHAPE00778,45.97553,10.93971,290
SHAPE00778,45.97563,10.939662,291
SHAPE00778,45.975742,10.939574,292
SHAPE00778,45.975796,10.93953,293
SHAPE00778,45.97602,10.939302,294
SHAPE00778,45.976112,10.939206,295
SHAPE00778,45.976185,10.939129,296
SHAPE00778,45.976223,10.93909,297
SHAPE00778,45.9764,10.938905,298
SHAPE00778,45.976505,10.938782,299
SHAPE00778,45.976597,10.938643,300
SHAPE00778,45.97669,10.93845,301
SHAPE00778,45.976776,10.938237,302
SHAPE00778,45.976845,10.938101,303
SHAPE00778,45.976906,10.938004,304
SHAPE00778,45.97698,10.937925,305
SHAPE00778,45.977077,10.93783,306
SHAPE00778,45.97712,10.937779,307
SHAPE00778,45.97715,10.937719,308
SHAPE00778,45.97717,10.937658,309
SHAPE00778,45.977165,10.937597,310
SHAPE00778,45.977158,10.937549,311
SHAPE00778,45.977142,10.937516,312
SHAPE00778,45.97712,10.937475,313
SHAPE00778,45.977093,10.937449,314
SHAPE00778,45.977055,10.937433,315
SHAPE00778,45.977,10.937437,316
SHAPE00778,45.976963,10.937454,317
SHAPE00778,45.976933,10.93749,318
SHAPE00778,45.97687,10.9376,319
SHAPE00778,45.976788,10.937752,320
SHAPE00778,45.976707,10.937879,321
SHAPE00778,45.976624,10.937965,322
SHAPE00778,45.97655,10.938026,323
SHAPE00778,45.97643,10.938087,324
SHAPE00778,45.97636,10.938113,325
SHAPE00778,45.976284,10.938126,326
SHAPE00778,45.97604,10.938105,327
SHAPE00778,45.975903,10.93809,328
SHAPE00778,45.97577,10.93811,329
SHAPE00778,45.975677,10.938153,330
SHAPE00778,45.97553,10.938248,331
SHAPE00778,45.97545,10.938279,332
SHAPE00778,45.97541,10.938275,333
SHAPE00778,45.975376,10.93827,334
SHAPE00778,45.975338,10.938236,335
SHAPE00778,45.975315,10.938192,336
SHAPE00778,45.975304,10.938163,337
SHAPE00778,45.9753,10.938118,338
SHAPE00778,45.9753,10.938067,339
SHAPE00778,45.975315,10.938008,340
SHAPE00778,45.975338,10.937964,341
SHAPE00778,45.975365,10.93793,342
SHAPE00778,45.975403,10.937905,343
SHAPE00778,45.975487,10.937886,344
SHAPE00778,45.975586,10.937879,345
SHAPE00778,45.975677,10.937864,346
SHAPE00778,45.975735,10.937844,347
SHAPE00778,45.97583,10.937806,348
SHAPE00778,45.97589,10.937769,349
SHAPE00778,45.975964,10.937723,350
SHAPE00778,45.97611,10.937575,351
SHAPE00778,45.97671,10.936721,352
SHAPE00778,45.976887,10.936468,353
SHAPE00778,45.976917,10.936408,354
SHAPE00778,45.97694,10.936355,355
SHAPE00778,45.976948,10.936308,356
SHAPE00778,45.976955,10.936254,357
SHAPE00778,45.97695,10.936197,358
SHAPE00778,45.97694,10.936151,359
SHAPE00778,45.976925,10.936102,360
SHAPE00778,45.976902,10.936068,361
SHAPE00778,45.976887,10.936049,362
SHAPE00778,45.976856,10.936025,363
SHAPE00778,45.976818,10.936003,364
SHAPE00778,45.976772,10.935993,365
SHAPE00778,45.976685,10.93599,366
SHAPE00778,45.97651,10.936003,367
SHAPE00778,45.976414,10.936019,368
SHAPE00778,45.97631,10.936053,369
SHAPE00778,45.9762,10.936112,370
SHAPE00778,45.976154,10.936151,371
SHAPE00778,45.976105,10.936206,372
SHAPE00778,45.976025,10.936308,373
SHAPE00778,45.97595,10.936431,374
SHAPE00778,45.975838,10.936561,375
SHAPE00778,45.975758,10.936638,376
SHAPE00778,45.97566,10.936702,377
SHAPE00778,45.975563,10.936739,378
SHAPE00778,45.975468,10.936758,379
SHAPE00778,45.9754,10.936749,380
SHAPE00778,45.975277,10.936711,381
SHAPE00778,45.97517,10.936645,382
SHAPE00778,45.975075,10.936566,383
SHAPE00778,45.9748,10.936319,384
SHAPE00778,45.974308,10.935864,385
SHAPE00778,45.973797,10.93537,386
SHAPE00778,45.973553,10.935142,387
SHAPE00778,45.97342,10.935026,388
SHAPE00778,45.9733,10.934938,389
SHAPE00778,45.973186,10.934863,390
SHAPE00778,45.972664,10.934549,391
SHAPE00778,45.972664,10.934549,392
SHAPE00778,45.972443,10.934415,393
SHAPE00778,45.972103,10.934221,394
SHAPE00778,45.97201,10.93416,395
SHAPE00778,45.971867,10.934075,396
SHAPE00778,45.971703,10.933978,397
SHAPE00778,45.971592,10.933912,398
SHAPE00778,45.971523,10.933873,399
SHAPE00778,45.971066,10.9336,400
SHAPE00778,45.97095,10.933515,401
SHAPE00778,45.970898,10.933446,402
SHAPE00778,45.97085,10.933366,403
SHAPE00778,45.970818,10.933271,404
SHAPE00778,45.9708,10.933163,405
SHAPE00778,45.9708,10.933081,406
SHAPE00778,45.970806,10.932981,407
SHAPE00778,45.970825,10.932892,408
SHAPE00778,45.970867,10.932802,409
SHAPE00778,45.97092,10.932715,410
SHAPE00778,45.971,10.932631,411
SHAPE00778,45.97125,10.932385,412
SHAPE00778,45.971333,10.932294,413
SHAPE00778,45.97141,10.932167,414
SHAPE00778,45.97149,10.932001,415
SHAPE00778,45.97157,10.931821,416
SHAPE00778,45.97161,10.931689,417
SHAPE00778,45.97163,10.931565,418
SHAPE00778,45.971634,10.931449,419
SHAPE00778,45.971626,10.931407,420
SHAPE00778,45.97162,10.931347,421
SHAPE00778,45.971584,10.931248,422
SHAPE00778,45.971523,10.93114,423
SHAPE00778,45.971447,10.931068,424
SHAPE00778,45.971355,10.930985,425
SHAPE00778,45.971317,10.930954,426
SHAPE00778,45.971256,10.930898,427
SHAPE00778,45.97056,10.930358,428
SHAPE00778,45.97039,10.930229,429
SHAPE00778,45.9703,10.930171,430
SHAPE00778,45.970203,10.930126,431
SHAPE00778,45.970116,10.930099,432
SHAPE00778,45.96987,10.930032,433
SHAPE00778,45.969707,10.929992,434
SHAPE00778,45.969566,10.929946,435
SHAPE00778,45.969498,10.929925,436
SHAPE00778,45.96945,10.929904,437
SHAPE00778,45.96932,10.929827,438
SHAPE00778,45.96892,10.929595,439
SHAPE00778,45.968163,10.929135,440
SHAPE00778,45.968018,10.929033,441
SHAPE00778,45.96788,10.928924,442
SHAPE00778,45.967632,10.928686,443
SHAPE00778,45.967556,10.928609,444
SHAPE00778,45.967453,10.928506,445
SHAPE00778,45.967236,10.928284,446
SHAPE00778,45.96717,10.928216,447
SHAPE00778,45.967133,10.928174,448
SHAPE00778,45.967133,10.928174,449
SHAPE00778,45.9669,10.92792,450
SHAPE00778,45.96676,10.927774,451
SHAPE00778,45.966724,10.927738,452
SHAPE00778,45.966236,10.927235,453
SHAPE00778,45.965702,10.926661,454
SHAPE00778,45.965347,10.926234,455
SHAPE00778,45.964954,10.925755,456
SHAPE00778,45.964813,10.925573,457
SHAPE00778,45.96473,10.925459,458
SHAPE00778,45.96438,10.92486,459
SHAPE00778,45.96428,10.92468,460
SHAPE00778,45.96394,10.924076,461
SHAPE00778,45.96383,10.923863,462
SHAPE00778,45.96375,10.923643,463
SHAPE00778,45.963684,10.923402,464
SHAPE00778,45.963654,10.92325,465
SHAPE00778,45.963634,10.923132,466
SHAPE00778,45.963627,10.922999,467
SHAPE00778,45.963627,10.92276,468
SHAPE00778,45.96363,10.922552,469
SHAPE00778,45.963665,10.922387,470
SHAPE00778,45.963886,10.921082,471
SHAPE00778,45.9639,10.921007,472
SHAPE00778,45.963993,10.920852,473
SHAPE00778,45.964195,10.920578,474
SHAPE00778,45.964302,10.920473,475
SHAPE00778,45.96435,10.920431,476
SHAPE00778,45.964413,10.920408,477
SHAPE00778,45.964523,10.920397,478
SHAPE00778,45.964653,10.920409,479
SHAPE00778,45.96451,10.920207,480
SHAPE00778,45.964344,10.919981,481
SHAPE00778,45.96382,10.919255,482
SHAPE00778,45.96351,10.918584,483
SHAPE00778,45.963253,10.918039,484
SHAPE00778,45.963238,10.918006,485
SHAPE00778,45.96305,10.917608,486
SHAPE00778,45.96284,10.917165,487
SHAPE00778,45.96265,10.916688,488
SHAPE00778,45.962612,10.916579,489
SHAPE00778,45.962597,10.916532,490
SHAPE00778,45.962475,10.916185,491
SHAPE00778,45.962337,10.915792,492
SHAPE00778,45.962166,10.915293,493
SHAPE00778,45.96207,10.91502,494
SHAPE00778,45.961998,10.914828,495
SHAPE00778,45.961937,10.914707,496
SHAPE00778,45.96188,10.914602,497
SHAPE00778,45.961853,10.914555,498
SHAPE00778,45.961765,10.914454,499
SHAPE00778,45.96169,10.914364,500
SHAPE00778,45.961372,10.913982,501
SHAPE00778,45.96135,10.913954,502
SHAPE00778,45.961338,10.913938,503
SHAPE00778,45.961277,10.913863,504
SHAPE00778,45.961243,10.91382,505
SHAPE00778,45.96114,10.913696,506
SHAPE00778,45.9611,10.91365,507
SHAPE00778,45.961006,10.913528,508
SHAPE00778,45.960938,10.913442,509
SHAPE00778,45.960835,10.913309,510
SHAPE00778,45.96064,10.912988,511
SHAPE00778,45.96065,10.912951,512
SHAPE00778,45.960655,10.91291,513
SHAPE00778,45.960648,10.912869,514
SHAPE00778,45.960636,10.912834,515
SHAPE00778,45.960613,10.912807,516
SHAPE00778,45.960587,10.912789,517
SHAPE00778,45.960735,10.912271,518
SHAPE00778,45.96075,10.912211,519
SHAPE00778,45.960808,10.912085,520
SHAPE00778,45.960907,10.911839,521
SHAPE00778,45.961037,10.911522,522
SHAPE00778,45.961044,10.911498,523
SHAPE00778,45.961178,10.911166,524
SHAPE00778,45.96126,10.910954,525
SHAPE00778,45.961334,10.910791,526
SHAPE00778,45.961353,10.910744,527
SHAPE00778,45.96136,10.910704,528
SHAPE00778,45.96136,10.910704,529
SHAPE00778,45.96137,10.910656,530
SHAPE00778,45.96137,10.910606,531
SHAPE00778,45.961357,10.910524,532
SHAPE00778,45.961346,10.910472,533
SHAPE00778,45.961323,10.91041,534
SHAPE00778,45.961266,10.910272,535
SHAPE00778,45.961227,10.910192,536
SHAPE00778,45.961174,10.910083,537
SHAPE00778,45.961147,10.910038,538
SHAPE00778,45.961075,10.909916,539
SHAPE00778,45.96103,10.909836,540
SHAPE00778,45.96098,10.909759,541
SHAPE00778,45.960926,10.909684,542
SHAPE00778,45.960907,10.909659,543
SHAPE00778,45.96089,10.909635,544
SHAPE00778,45.960884,10.909625,545
SHAPE00778,45.960827,10.909558,546
SHAPE00778,45.960747,10.909468,547
SHAPE00778,45.96067,10.909376,548
SHAPE00778,45.960583,10.909267,549
SHAPE00778,45.960457,10.909107,550
SHAPE00778,45.960426,10.909066,551
SHAPE00778,45.960205,10.908782,552
SHAPE00778,45.960136,10.908697,553
SHAPE00778,45.959976,10.90849,554
SHAPE00778,45.959816,10.908284,555
SHAPE00778,45.959694,10.908117,556
SHAPE00778,45.959503,10.907818,557
SHAPE00778,45.959423,10.907705,558
SHAPE00778,45.959297,10.907532,559
SHAPE00778,45.959255,10.907475,560
SHAPE00778,45.95907,10.907229,561
SHAPE00778,45.95905,10.907205,562
SHAPE00778,45.959,10.907145,563
SHAPE00778,45.958893,10.907016,564
SHAPE00778,45.958866,10.906981,565
SHAPE00778,45.958637,10.906694,566
SHAPE00778,45.958508,10.906527,567
SHAPE00778,45.958508,10.906527,568
SHAPE00778,45.95848,10.90649,569
SHAPE00778,45.958206,10.906138,570
SHAPE00778,45.95799,10.905856,571
SHAPE00778,45.957783,10.905604,572
SHAPE00778,45.957664,10.905461,573
SHAPE00778,45.957546,10.905309,574
SHAPE00778,45.957317,10.905016,575
SHAPE00778,45.957287,10.904974,576
SHAPE00778,45.956856,10.904428,577
SHAPE00778,45.956825,10.90439,578
SHAPE00778,45.9568,10.904344,579
SHAPE00778,45.956696,10.904168,580
SHAPE00778,45.956203,10.903307,581
SHAPE00778,45.95605,10.90304,582
SHAPE00778,45.955967,10.902887,583
SHAPE00778,45.95576,10.902568,584
SHAPE00778,45.955517,10.902241,585
SHAPE00778,45.95542,10.902132,586
SHAPE00778,45.95523,10.90193,587
SHAPE00778,45.954582,10.901249,588
SHAPE00778,45.954346,10.901,589
SHAPE00778,45.954185,10.900864,590
SHAPE00778,45.954086,10.900792,591
SHAPE00778,45.954006,10.900738,592
SHAPE00778,45.953876,10.900673,593
SHAPE00778,45.95376,10.900616,594
SHAPE00778,45.953686,10.900586,595
SHAPE00778,45.95365,10.900574,596
SHAPE00778,45.953613,10.90056,597
SHAPE00778,45.953594,10.900555,598
SHAPE00778,45.953533,10.900538,599
SHAPE00778,45.953403,10.900525,600
SHAPE00778,45.95328,10.900522,601
SHAPE00778,45.953133,10.900531,602
SHAPE00778,45.95308,10.900536,603
SHAPE00778,45.952988,10.900557,604
SHAPE00778,45.95286,10.900591,605
SHAPE00778,45.952694,10.900638,606
SHAPE00778,45.95262,10.900659,607
SHAPE00778,45.952427,10.900712,608
SHAPE00778,45.952362,10.900731,609
SHAPE00778,45.952164,10.900783,610
SHAPE00778,45.952137,10.90079,611
SHAPE00778,45.951843,10.900857,612
SHAPE00778,45.951756,10.900879,613
SHAPE00778,45.951736,10.900884,614
SHAPE00778,45.951702,10.900892,615
SHAPE00778,45.951546,10.900931,616
SHAPE00778,45.951416,10.900964,617
SHAPE00778,45.951416,10.900964,618
SHAPE00778,45.95132,10.900988,619
SHAPE00778,45.951115,10.901038,620
SHAPE00778,45.951057,10.901052,621
SHAPE00778,45.951035,10.901058,622
SHAPE00778,45.950905,10.901092,623
SHAPE00778,45.95059,10.901175,624
SHAPE00778,45.95055,10.901186,625
SHAPE00778,45.950447,10.901218,626
SHAPE00778,45.950165,10.901328,627
SHAPE00778,45.950115,10.901346,628
SHAPE00778,45.950073,10.901366,629
SHAPE00778,45.950043,10.90138,630
SHAPE00778,45.95001,10.901396,631
SHAPE00778,45.949726,10.901527,632
SHAPE00778,45.949574,10.901608,633
SHAPE00778,45.949207,10.901822,634
SHAPE00778,45.949127,10.901874,635
SHAPE00778,45.948868,10.902021,636
SHAPE00778,45.948223,10.902413,637
SHAPE00778,45.94786,10.902636,638
SHAPE00778,45.947838,10.902651,639
SHAPE00778,45.947365,10.902941,640
SHAPE00778,45.94718,10.903024,641
SHAPE00778,45.946987,10.903077,642
SHAPE00778,45.946785,10.903091,643
SHAPE00778,45.946648,10.903077,644
SHAPE00778,45.946606,10.903076,645
SHAPE00778,45.946606,10.903076,646
SHAPE00778,45.945873,10.903056,647
SHAPE00778,45.94581,10.903062,648
SHAPE00778,45.945747,10.903074,649
SHAPE00778,45.944305,10.902523,650
SHAPE00778,45.944294,10.902517,651
SHAPE00778,45.943558,10.90222,652
SHAPE00778,45.942875,10.901942,653
SHAPE00778,45.94265,10.901853,654
SHAPE00778,45.942448,10.901777,655
SHAPE00778,45.94209,10.901627,656
SHAPE00778,45.942074,10.901621,657
SHAPE00778,45.942036,10.901607,658
SHAPE00778,45.941467,10.901392,659
SHAPE00778,45.93927,10.900903,660
SHAPE00778,45.93907,10.900857,661
SHAPE00778,45.93893,10.900821,662
SHAPE00778,45.938892,10.900806,663
SHAPE00778,45.938797,10.90077,664
SHAPE00778,45.938663,10.900708,665
SHAPE00778,45.938488,10.900613,666
SHAPE00778,45.93827,10.900476,667
SHAPE00778,45.93808,10.900352,668
SHAPE00778,45.937885,10.900221,669
SHAPE00778,45.937706,10.90009,670
SHAPE00778,45.9376,10.900007,671
SHAPE00778,45.937458,10.899874,672
SHAPE00778,45.93728,10.899678,673
SHAPE00778,45.93635,10.898585,674
SHAPE00778,45.936142,10.898369,675
SHAPE00778,45.936,10.898231,676
SHAPE00778,45.935844,10.898108,677
SHAPE00778,45.935677,10.89801,678
SHAPE00778,45.934963,10.897703,679
SHAPE00778,45.934933,10.897691,680
SHAPE00778,45.934612,10.897545,681
SHAPE00778,45.934563,10.897522,682
SHAPE00778,45.93417,10.897339,683
SHAPE00778,45.933968,10.897243,684
SHAPE00778,45.933765,10.897146,685
SHAPE00778,45.93295,10.896788,686
SHAPE00778,45.932575,10.896619,687
SHAPE00778,45.932262,10.896544,688
SHAPE00778,45.93219,10.896525,689
SHAPE00778,45.932117,10.896514,690
SHAPE00778,45.931416,10.896399,691
SHAPE00778,45.931263,10.896379,692
SHAPE00778,45.931,10.89634,693
SHAPE00778,45.931,10.89634,694
SHAPE00778,45.93067,10.896293,695
SHAPE00778,45.928753,10.895961,696
SHAPE00778,45.928436,10.895913,697
SHAPE00778,45.928238,10.89588,698
SHAPE00778,45.928062,10.895837,699
SHAPE00778,45.92787,10.89577,700
SHAPE00778,45.927692,10.895695,701
SHAPE00778,45.92688,10.895276,702
SHAPE00778,45.926533,10.895103,703
SHAPE00778,45.925636,10.894659,704
SHAPE00778,45.925346,10.894513,705
SHAPE00778,45.925243,10.894464,706
SHAPE00778,45.925,10.894341,707
SHAPE00778,45.924915,10.894302,708
SHAPE00778,45.924747,10.894216,709
SHAPE00778,45.924732,10.894207,710
SHAPE00778,45.924732,10.894207,711
SHAPE00778,45.92469,10.894183,712
SHAPE00778,45.924488,10.894086,713
SHAPE00778,45.924244,10.893893,714
SHAPE00778,45.924057,10.893755,715
SHAPE00778,45.923832,10.893507,716
SHAPE00778,45.92371,10.893327,717
SHAPE00778,45.923714,10.89325,718
SHAPE00778,45.923702,10.893175,719
SHAPE00778,45.92367,10.893109,720
SHAPE00778,45.92363,10.89306,721
SHAPE00778,45.92358,10.893031,722
SHAPE00778,45.923527,10.893027,723
SHAPE00778,45.923485,10.893033,724
SHAPE00778,45.923286,10.892963,725
SHAPE00778,45.92316,10.892939,726
SHAPE00778,45.922955,10.892864,727
SHAPE00778,45.92283,10.892794,728
SHAPE00778,45.922806,10.892776,729
SHAPE00778,45.922607,10.892622,730
SHAPE00778,45.92244,10.892491,731
SHAPE00778,45.92198,10.892115,732
SHAPE00778,45.92152,10.891737,733
SHAPE00778,45.921425,10.89166,734
SHAPE00779,45.85597,11.06121,1
SHAPE00779,45.85608,11.061243,2
SHAPE00779,45.856087,11.061197,3
SHAPE00779,45.856106,11.061036,4
SHAPE00779,45.85614,11.060861,5
SHAPE00779,45.856148,11.06072,6
SHAPE00779,45.8561,11.060627,7
SHAPE00779,45.856014,11.060512,8
SHAPE00779,45.855976,11.060459,9
SHAPE00779,45.855766,11.060282,10
SHAPE00779,45.855564,11.060187,11
SHAPE00779,45.855446,11.060153,12
SHAPE00779,45.85477,11.059961,13
SHAPE00779,45.854042,11.059851,14
SHAPE00779,45.852848,11.059423,15
SHAPE00779,45.851654,11.059048,16
SHAPE00779,45.84998,11.058689,17
SHAPE00779,45.849754,11.058684,18
SHAPE00779,45.849667,11.058682,19
SHAPE00779,45.849438,11.058731,20
SHAPE00779,45.8492,11.058817,21
SHAPE00779,45.848938,11.058885,22
SHAPE00779,45.848686,11.058925,23
SHAPE00779,45.848427,11.058928,24
SHAPE00779,45.84824,11.058928,25
SHAPE00779,45.84807,11.058967,26
SHAPE00779,45.84792,11.059021,27
SHAPE00779,45.847244,11.059483,28
SHAPE00779,45.847065,11.059566,29
SHAPE00779,45.846916,11.059559,30
SHAPE00779,45.846806,11.059513,31
SHAPE00779,45.84637,11.059251,32
SHAPE00779,45.84611,11.059126,33
SHAPE00779,45.845943,11.059097,34
SHAPE00779,45.845753,11.059131,35
SHAPE00779,45.845066,11.059373,36
SHAPE00779,45.84484,11.059514,37
SHAPE00779,45.844704,11.059653,38
SHAPE00779,45.844574,11.059855,39
SHAPE00779,45.844444,11.060097,40
SHAPE00779,45.844284,11.060351,41
SHAPE00779,45.84423,11.060421,42
SHAPE00779,45.84409,11.060544,43
SHAPE00779,45.843903,11.060689,44
SHAPE00779,45.843548,11.060957,45
SHAPE00779,45.843254,11.061185,46
SHAPE00779,45.842957,11.061413,47
SHAPE00779,45.842747,11.061537,48
SHAPE00779,45.842644,11.061587,49
SHAPE00779,45.842564,11.061621,50
SHAPE00779,45.84212,11.061809,51
SHAPE00779,45.84207,11.061831,52
SHAPE00779,45.84207,11.061831,53
SHAPE00779,45.84163,11.062045,54
SHAPE00779,45.84108,11.062304,55
SHAPE00779,45.840965,11.062368,56
SHAPE00779,45.84086,11.062435,57
SHAPE00779,45.83997,11.063128,58
SHAPE00779,45.839893,11.063187,59
SHAPE00779,45.839718,11.063334,60
SHAPE00779,45.839508,11.063476,61
SHAPE00779,45.839287,11.063588,62
SHAPE00779,45.83911,11.063643,63
SHAPE00779,45.838596,11.063782,64
SHAPE00779,45.838234,11.063881,65
SHAPE00779,45.83805,11.063921,66
SHAPE00779,45.837875,11.063937,67
SHAPE00779,45.837624,11.06393,68
SHAPE00779,45.837364,11.063871,69
SHAPE00779,45.83577,11.063359,70
SHAPE00779,45.83554,11.063329,71
SHAPE00779,45.835346,11.063363,72
SHAPE00779,45.835197,11.063419,73
SHAPE00779,45.835033,11.063557,74
SHAPE00779,45.834827,11.063696,75
SHAPE00779,45.834602,11.063801,76
SHAPE00779,45.83446,11.063814,77
SHAPE00779,45.83429,11.063834,78
SHAPE00779,45.834103,11.063807,79
SHAPE00779,45.833725,11.063618,80
SHAPE00779,45.83351,11.063575,81
SHAPE00779,45.833366,11.063588,82
SHAPE00779,45.832703,11.063825,83
SHAPE00779,45.83256,11.063828,84
SHAPE00779,45.832493,11.063819,85
SHAPE00779,45.832397,11.063774,86
SHAPE00779,45.83229,11.063698,87
SHAPE00779,45.832127,11.063484,88
SHAPE00779,45.831833,11.063104,89
SHAPE00779,45.83171,11.062974,90
SHAPE00779,45.831585,11.062874,91
SHAPE00779,45.831367,11.062779,92
SHAPE00779,45.831177,11.062728,93
SHAPE00779,45.830936,11.062728,94
SHAPE00779,45.830696,11.062796,95
SHAPE00779,45.83054,11.062865,96
SHAPE00779,45.830414,11.062935,97
SHAPE00779,45.830338,11.062997,98
SHAPE00779,45.83021,11.063135,99
SHAPE00779,45.830055,11.063353,100
SHAPE00779,45.829914,11.063639,101
SHAPE00779,45.82981,11.063981,102
SHAPE00779,45.82975,11.064259,103
SHAPE00779,45.82973,11.064455,104
SHAPE00779,45.829716,11.0647,105
SHAPE00779,45.829693,11.065741,106
SHAPE00779,45.829674,11.065986,107
SHAPE00779,45.829624,11.066256,108
SHAPE00779,45.82952,11.06653,109
SHAPE00779,45.829372,11.066735,110
SHAPE00779,45.82921,11.066906,111
SHAPE00779,45.829,11.067007,112
SHAPE00779,45.82641,11.067721,113
SHAPE00779,45.82621,11.067718,114
SHAPE00779,45.82606,11.067681,115
SHAPE00779,45.82593,11.067622,116
SHAPE00779,45.8258,11.06753,117
SHAPE00779,45.825626,11.067333,118
SHAPE00779,45.825497,11.06723,119
SHAPE00779,45.825394,11.067181,120
SHAPE00779,45.825275,11.067144,121
SHAPE00779,45.825176,11.067128,122
SHAPE00779,45.825073,11.067122,123
SHAPE00779,45.82457,11.067266,124
SHAPE00779,45.824474,11.067327,125
SHAPE00779,45.824394,11.067403,126
SHAPE00779,45.824306,11.067503,127
SHAPE00779,45.824245,11.067616,128
SHAPE00779,45.824203,11.067748,129
SHAPE00779,45.824173,11.067974,130
SHAPE00779,45.82416,11.068312,131
SHAPE00779,45.824146,11.06844,132
SHAPE00779,45.82412,11.068545,133
SHAPE00779,45.824024,11.068796,134
SHAPE00779,45.823814,11.069168,135
SHAPE00779,45.823612,11.069513,136
SHAPE00779,45.823242,11.070092,137
SHAPE00779,45.822903,11.070645,138
SHAPE00779,45.822796,11.070763,139
SHAPE00779,45.822796,11.070763,140
SHAPE00779,45.822784,11.070774,141
SHAPE00779,45.82263,11.070886,142
SHAPE00779,45.822422,11.071039,143
SHAPE00779,45.82228,11.071074,144
SHAPE00779,45.822197,11.071074,145
SHAPE00779,45.822075,11.071014,146
SHAPE00779,45.821964,11.070941,147
SHAPE00779,45.821503,11.070553,148
SHAPE00779,45.82107,11.070206,149
SHAPE00779,45.820877,11.070093,150
SHAPE00779,45.82075,11.070038,151
SHAPE00779,45.820618,11.070023,152
SHAPE00779,45.820488,11.070052,153
SHAPE00779,45.82035,11.070092,154
SHAPE00779,45.82019,11.070206,155
SHAPE00779,45.820057,11.070343,156
SHAPE00779,45.81997,11.070491,157
SHAPE00779,45.819885,11.070677,158
SHAPE00779,45.819702,11.071302,159
SHAPE00779,45.81962,11.071505,160
SHAPE00779,45.819515,11.071695,161
SHAPE00779,45.81939,11.071825,162
SHAPE00779,45.81927,11.071914,163
SHAPE00779,45.819126,11.072001,164
SHAPE00779,45.818733,11.072148,165
SHAPE00779,45.818314,11.072308,166
SHAPE00779,45.81814,11.072405,167
SHAPE00779,45.817963,11.072534,168
SHAPE00779,45.81779,11.072706,169
SHAPE00779,45.81743,11.073159,170
SHAPE00779,45.81705,11.073647,171
SHAPE00779,45.81688,11.073892,172
SHAPE00779,45.81675,11.074178,173
SHAPE00779,45.81661,11.074706,174
SHAPE00779,45.816498,11.075248,175
SHAPE00779,45.816307,11.076261,176
SHAPE00779,45.816105,11.077292,177
SHAPE00779,45.816032,11.077533,178
SHAPE00779,45.815933,11.0778,179
SHAPE00779,45.815834,11.078036,180
SHAPE00779,45.815765,11.078186,181
SHAPE00779,45.815765,11.078186,182
SHAPE00779,45.815735,11.078248,183
SHAPE00779,45.81569,11.078341,184
SHAPE00779,45.815655,11.078389,185
SHAPE00779,45.815285,11.078836,186
SHAPE00779,45.815212,11.078904,187
SHAPE00779,45.81506,11.078979,188
SHAPE00779,45.815006,11.079031,189
SHAPE00779,45.81497,11.079103,190
SHAPE00779,45.814907,11.079163,191
SHAPE00779,45.81481,11.07922,192
SHAPE00779,45.81466,11.079275,193
SHAPE00779,45.814198,11.079314,194
SHAPE00779,45.81411,11.079335,195
SHAPE00779,45.813892,11.07943,196
SHAPE00779,45.813686,11.07958,197
SHAPE00779,45.813515,11.07971,198
SHAPE00779,45.8133,11.079812,199
SHAPE00779,45.813145,11.079904,200
SHAPE00779,45.812943,11.079931,201
SHAPE00779,45.81276,11.079933,202
SHAPE00779,45.81256,11.079903,203
SHAPE00779,45.812202,11.079802,204
SHAPE00779,45.811836,11.07967,205
SHAPE00779,45.811474,11.079564,206
SHAPE00779,45.811123,11.079485,207
SHAPE00779,45.81093,11.079486,208
SHAPE00779,45.810764,11.079511,209
SHAPE00779,45.81061,11.07957,210
SHAPE00779,45.8105,11.079648,211
SHAPE00779,45.810314,11.079814,212
SHAPE00779,45.81014,11.080077,213
SHAPE00779,45.809696,11.080852,214
SHAPE00779,45.809467,11.081086,215
SHAPE00779,45.807858,11.082187,216
SHAPE00779,45.80767,11.08241,217
SHAPE00779,45.807564,11.082631,218
SHAPE00779,45.8075,11.082873,219
SHAPE00779,45.807503,11.083151,220
SHAPE00779,45.807537,11.083378,221
SHAPE00779,45.807594,11.083614,222
SHAPE00779,45.807636,11.083868,223
SHAPE00779,45.807632,11.084038,224
SHAPE00779,45.8076,11.084202,225
SHAPE00779,45.807495,11.084377,226
SHAPE00779,45.807312,11.084641,227
SHAPE00779,45.807213,11.084848,228
SHAPE00779,45.807137,11.085062,229
SHAPE00779,45.806976,11.085523,230
SHAPE00779,45.80688,11.085679,231
SHAPE00779,45.806778,11.085792,232
SHAPE00779,45.80666,11.085856,233
SHAPE00779,45.805843,11.086272,234
SHAPE00779,45.80554,11.086342,235
SHAPE00779,45.805347,11.086431,236
SHAPE00779,45.80503,11.086795,237
SHAPE00779,45.80495,11.086867,238
SHAPE00779,45.80487,11.086886,239
SHAPE00779,45.80475,11.086893,240
SHAPE00779,45.80456,11.086931,241
SHAPE00779,45.80443,11.086987,242
SHAPE00779,45.80414,11.087209,243
SHAPE00779,45.803974,11.087381,244
SHAPE00779,45.803814,11.087565,245
SHAPE00779,45.803703,11.087746,246
SHAPE00779,45.80364,11.087918,247
SHAPE00779,45.80353,11.088168,248
SHAPE00779,45.803406,11.088327,249
SHAPE00779,45.803314,11.088414,250
SHAPE00779,45.803215,11.088449,251
SHAPE00779,45.8031,11.088453,252
SHAPE00779,45.802906,11.088412,253
SHAPE00779,45.8028,11.088401,254
SHAPE00779,45.802708,11.088415,255
SHAPE00779,45.802628,11.088445,256
SHAPE00779,45.802555,11.088494,257
SHAPE00779,45.802372,11.08864,258
SHAPE00779,45.80214,11.088802,259
SHAPE00779,45.801624,11.089046,260
SHAPE00779,45.801426,11.089174,261
SHAPE00779,45.801075,11.089446,262
SHAPE00779,45.80053,11.09005,263
SHAPE00779,45.800377,11.090187,264
SHAPE00779,45.80021,11.090308,265
SHAPE00779,45.799995,11.090441,266
SHAPE00779,45.799767,11.090534,267
SHAPE00779,45.799606,11.090549,268
SHAPE00779,45.79947,11.090489,269
SHAPE00779,45.799152,11.090322,270
SHAPE00779,45.79898,11.090292,271
SHAPE00779,45.798386,11.090335,272
SHAPE00779,45.798157,11.090395,273
SHAPE00779,45.797928,11.090524,274
SHAPE00779,45.7976,11.090788,275
SHAPE00779,45.797386,11.090993,276
SHAPE00779,45.797173,11.091244,277
SHAPE00779,45.797035,11.091418,278
SHAPE00779,45.796894,11.091573,279
SHAPE00779,45.79675,11.091638,280
SHAPE00779,45.7964,11.09166,281
SHAPE00779,45.796234,11.091731,282
SHAPE00779,45.79609,11.091836,283
SHAPE00779,45.795753,11.092111,284
SHAPE00779,45.795273,11.092496,285
SHAPE00779,45.795116,11.092578,286
SHAPE00779,45.795025,11.092623,287
SHAPE00779,45.79491,11.092612,288
SHAPE00779,45.794792,11.09259,289
SHAPE00779,45.79461,11.092547,290
SHAPE00779,45.7945,11.092534,291
SHAPE00779,45.79429,11.092528,292
SHAPE00779,45.794083,11.09257,293
SHAPE00779,45.7939,11.092637,294
SHAPE00779,45.793804,11.09271,295
SHAPE00779,45.79371,11.092809,296
SHAPE00779,45.793438,11.09321,297
SHAPE00779,45.793346,11.093358,298
SHAPE00779,45.7931,11.09376,299
SHAPE00779,45.79289,11.094025,300
SHAPE00779,45.79274,11.09417,301
SHAPE00779,45.792583,11.094264,302
SHAPE00779,45.79226,11.094422,303
SHAPE00779,45.791946,11.09458,304
SHAPE00779,45.791267,11.094903,305
SHAPE00779,45.790714,11.095171,306
SHAPE00779,45.790394,11.095333,307
SHAPE00779,45.790394,11.095333,308
SHAPE00779,45.790356,11.095353,309
SHAPE00779,45.790154,11.095511,310
SHAPE00779,45.789974,11.095752,311
SHAPE00779,45.789486,11.096404,312
SHAPE00779,45.789375,11.096608,313
SHAPE00779,45.78943,11.096665,314
SHAPE00779,45.789528,11.096647,315
SHAPE00779,45.7896,11.096566,316
SHAPE00779,45.789715,11.096268,317
SHAPE00779,45.789803,11.096154,318
SHAPE00779,45.78987,11.096124,319
SHAPE00779,45.789963,11.096094,320
SHAPE00779,45.790047,11.096125,321
SHAPE00779,45.790184,11.096237,322
SHAPE00779,45.790283,11.096308,323
SHAPE00779,45.79051,11.09646,324
SHAPE00779,45.79053,11.096477,325
SHAPE00779,45.79053,11.096477,326
SHAPE00779,45.790627,11.096541,327
SHAPE00779,45.790726,11.096572,328
SHAPE00779,45.79083,11.096529,329
SHAPE00779,45.791214,11.096156,330
SHAPE00779,45.79133,11.096078,331
SHAPE00779,45.791565,11.095951,332
SHAPE00779,45.791813,11.095855,333
SHAPE00779,45.79235,11.095736,334
SHAPE00779,45.7927,11.095575,335
SHAPE00779,45.792973,11.095452,336
SHAPE00779,45.793194,11.095283,337
SHAPE00779,45.793613,11.094805,338
SHAPE00779,45.793877,11.094585,339
SHAPE00779,45.794247,11.094329,340
SHAPE00779,45.794403,11.094242,341
SHAPE00779,45.795315,11.093925,342
SHAPE00779,45.795616,11.093898,343
SHAPE00779,45.795868,11.093884,344
SHAPE00779,45.79608,11.093815,345
SHAPE00779,45.796227,11.0937,346
SHAPE00779,45.796318,11.093628,347
SHAPE00779,45.796463,11.093546,348
SHAPE00779,45.796543,11.093467,349
SHAPE00779,45.79666,11.093234,350
SHAPE00779,45.796722,11.093111,351
SHAPE00779,45.796814,11.092999,352
SHAPE00779,45.797012,11.092874,353
SHAPE00779,45.79723,11.092804,354
SHAPE00779,45.797318,11.092807,355
SHAPE00779,45.7974,11.092862,356
SHAPE00779,45.797474,11.092968,357
SHAPE00779,45.797493,11.093064,358
SHAPE00779,45.797466,11.093196,359
SHAPE00779,45.797413,11.093337,360
SHAPE00779,45.797348,11.093467,361
SHAPE00779,45.79732,11.093501,362
SHAPE00779,45.79732,11.093501,363
SHAPE00779,45.79725,11.093586,364
SHAPE00779,45.797085,11.093669,365
SHAPE00779,45.797062,11.09368,366
SHAPE00779,45.796772,11.093769,367
SHAPE00779,45.796627,11.093874,368
SHAPE00779,45.796432,11.094039,369
SHAPE00779,45.796135,11.094333,370
SHAPE00779,45.79587,11.094546,371
SHAPE00779,45.795506,11.09463,372
SHAPE00779,45.795254,11.094764,373
SHAPE00779,45.79505,11.094975,374
SHAPE00779,45.79488,11.095272,375
SHAPE00779,45.794773,11.09549,376
SHAPE00779,45.794693,11.095578,377
SHAPE00779,45.794575,11.095679,378
SHAPE00779,45.794437,11.095874,379
SHAPE00779,45.79439,11.096027,380
SHAPE00779,45.7944,11.096127,381
SHAPE00779,45.794453,11.096204,382
SHAPE00779,45.794575,11.096207,383
SHAPE00779,45.794666,11.096127,384
SHAPE00779,45.79477,11.096087,385
SHAPE00779,45.79482,11.09612,386
SHAPE00779,45.794846,11.096135,387
SHAPE00779,45.794895,11.096271,388
SHAPE00779,45.79491,11.096533,389
SHAPE00779,45.794914,11.096733,390
SHAPE00779,45.794914,11.096733,391
SHAPE00779,45.794926,11.09737,392
SHAPE00779,45.794907,11.097518,393
SHAPE00779,45.794846,11.097632,394
SHAPE00779,45.794502,11.098034,395
SHAPE00779,45.79439,11.098163,396
SHAPE00779,45.794353,11.098201,397
SHAPE00779,45.794296,11.098258,398
SHAPE00779,45.79424,11.098293,399
SHAPE00779,45.794037,11.098314,400
SHAPE00779,45.793877,11.098304,401
SHAPE00779,45.793777,11.098309,402
SHAPE00779,45.793648,11.09835,403
SHAPE00779,45.793545,11.098422,404
SHAPE00779,45.79345,11.098547,405
SHAPE00779,45.793427,11.098598,406
SHAPE00779,45.793232,11.099015,407
SHAPE00779,45.793137,11.099172,408
SHAPE00779,45.79255,11.099927,409
SHAPE00779,45.7924,11.100064,410
SHAPE00779,45.79225,11.100118,411
SHAPE00779,45.79195,11.100168,412
SHAPE00779,45.79179,11.100273,413
SHAPE00779,45.791615,11.100544,414
SHAPE00779,45.79153,11.100741,415
SHAPE00779,45.791466,11.100888,416
SHAPE00779,45.79124,11.101471,417
SHAPE00779,45.79111,11.101778,418
SHAPE00779,45.79111,11.101778,419
SHAPE00779,45.790993,11.102065,420
SHAPE00779,45.79089,11.102314,421
SHAPE00779,45.790764,11.10272,422
SHAPE00779,45.790745,11.102827,423
SHAPE00779,45.790775,11.102921,424
SHAPE00779,45.790833,11.102973,425
SHAPE00779,45.79092,11.102967,426
SHAPE00779,45.7913,11.102829,427
SHAPE00779,45.791443,11.102764,428
SHAPE00779,45.791523,11.102767,429
SHAPE00779,45.79159,11.102822,430
SHAPE00779,45.79161,11.102902,431
SHAPE00779,45.79159,11.103,432
SHAPE00779,45.791542,11.103074,433
SHAPE00779,45.791443,11.103154,434
SHAPE00779,45.790936,11.103549,435
SHAPE00779,45.790848,11.103627,436
SHAPE00779,45.790794,11.103678,437
SHAPE00779,45.79076,11.103721,438
SHAPE00779,45.79075,11.103813,439
SHAPE00779,45.79078,11.103909,440
SHAPE00779,45.790836,11.103935,441
SHAPE00779,45.790913,11.103912,442
SHAPE00779,45.79098,11.103816,443
SHAPE00779,45.791092,11.10371,444
SHAPE00779,45.791584,11.103421,445
SHAPE00779,45.791733,11.10336,446
SHAPE00779,45.791893,11.10335,447
SHAPE00779,45.792057,11.103394,448
SHAPE00779,45.792667,11.103816,449
SHAPE00779,45.7928,11.103934,450
SHAPE00779,45.792957,11.104127,451
SHAPE00779,45.79308,11.104249,452
SHAPE00779,45.793247,11.104368,453
SHAPE00779,45.793365,11.1044,454
SHAPE00779,45.79373,11.104422,455
SHAPE00779,45.793884,11.104446,456
SHAPE00779,45.794132,11.104537,457
SHAPE00779,45.794865,11.104958,458
SHAPE00779,45.795002,11.105001,459
SHAPE00779,45.795162,11.105022,460
SHAPE00779,45.795326,11.104995,461
SHAPE00779,45.795578,11.104943,462
SHAPE00779,45.795742,11.104935,463
SHAPE00779,45.79582,11.104962,464
SHAPE00779,45.795868,11.105037,465
SHAPE00779,45.795868,11.105078,466
SHAPE00779,45.795868,11.105135,467
SHAPE00779,45.795834,11.105199,468
SHAPE00779,45.79578,11.105242,469
SHAPE00779,45.79567,11.105255,470
SHAPE00779,45.795547,11.105261,471
SHAPE00779,45.795322,11.105249,472
SHAPE00779,45.79511,11.105306,473
SHAPE00779,45.79496,11.105303,474
SHAPE00779,45.79467,11.105268,475
SHAPE00779,45.794567,11.105296,476
SHAPE00779,45.794464,11.105399,477
SHAPE00779,45.794407,11.105557,478
SHAPE00779,45.79441,11.105754,479
SHAPE00779,45.79446,11.10588,480
SHAPE00779,45.794598,11.105991,481
SHAPE00779,45.795055,11.106316,482
SHAPE00779,45.79516,11.106438,483
SHAPE00779,45.795208,11.106591,484
SHAPE00779,45.795273,11.106807,485
SHAPE00779,45.794907,11.107034,486
SHAPE00779,45.794186,11.107404,487
SHAPE00779,45.794186,11.107404,488
SHAPE00779,45.79394,11.10753,489
SHAPE00779,45.79393,11.107537,490
SHAPE00779,45.793293,11.107863,491
SHAPE00779,45.792847,11.10817,492
SHAPE00779,45.792583,11.108427,493
SHAPE00779,45.79241,11.108597,494
SHAPE00779,45.792282,11.108735,495
SHAPE00779,45.79219,11.108888,496
SHAPE00779,45.79214,11.109147,497
SHAPE00779,45.792114,11.109379,498
SHAPE00779,45.792107,11.109771,499
SHAPE00779,45.79212,11.110265,500
SHAPE00779,45.792194,11.110827,501
SHAPE00779,45.79241,11.111803,502
SHAPE00779,45.79259,11.112771,503
SHAPE00779,45.792747,11.114644,504
SHAPE00779,45.79274,11.114989,505
SHAPE00779,45.792698,11.115216,506
SHAPE00779,45.792614,11.115389,507
SHAPE00779,45.792473,11.115533,508
SHAPE00779,45.79233,11.115566,509
SHAPE00779,45.79216,11.115589,510
SHAPE00779,45.79202,11.115555,511
SHAPE00779,45.791954,11.115465,512
SHAPE00779,45.7919,11.115325,513
SHAPE00779,45.79178,11.114995,514
SHAPE00779,45.791634,11.114731,515
SHAPE00779,45.79125,11.11427,516
SHAPE00779,45.791,11.113924,517
SHAPE00779,45.79077,11.113514,518
SHAPE00779,45.790432,11.11243,519
SHAPE00779,45.79033,11.112249,520
SHAPE00779,45.790283,11.112177,521
SHAPE00779,45.790054,11.112036,522
SHAPE00779,45.789776,11.11194,523
SHAPE00779,45.789776,11.11194,524
SHAPE00779,45.78969,11.111911,525
SHAPE00779,45.78955,11.111887,526
SHAPE00779,45.78926,11.111843,527
SHAPE00779,45.78907,11.111794,528
SHAPE00779,45.788895,11.111702,529
SHAPE00779,45.78858,11.111462,530
SHAPE00779,45.78817,11.11106,531
SHAPE00779,45.78793,11.110788,532
SHAPE00779,45.787792,11.110582,533
SHAPE00779,45.78768,11.110319,534
SHAPE00779,45.787323,11.109383,535
SHAPE00779,45.78723,11.109228,536
SHAPE00779,45.78719,11.109189,537
SHAPE00779,45.78719,11.109189,538
SHAPE00779,45.787106,11.109113,539
SHAPE00779,45.786945,11.109045,540
SHAPE00779,45.786785,11.109029,541
SHAPE00779,45.78658,11.109092,542
SHAPE00779,45.786377,11.109199,543
SHAPE00779,45.785774,11.109605,544
SHAPE00779,45.785645,11.109685,545
SHAPE00779,45.78553,11.109816,546
SHAPE00779,45.785385,11.110072,547
SHAPE00779,45.78528,11.110387,548
SHAPE00779,45.78509,11.111261,549
SHAPE00779,45.78508,11.111465,550
SHAPE00779,45.785038,11.112023,551
SHAPE00779,45.784977,11.112377,552
SHAPE00779,45.784863,11.11267,553
SHAPE00779,45.78472,11.112908,554
SHAPE00779,45.784565,11.113145,555
SHAPE00779,45.784267,11.113448,556
SHAPE00779,45.78398,11.113729,557
SHAPE00779,45.783733,11.113912,558
SHAPE00779,45.783596,11.113928,559
SHAPE00779,45.783497,11.113892,560
SHAPE00779,45.783398,11.113771,561
SHAPE00779,45.78333,11.113684,562
SHAPE00779,45.783165,11.113619,563
SHAPE00779,45.78302,11.113636,564
SHAPE00779,45.78292,11.113668,565
SHAPE00779,45.782776,11.113748,566
SHAPE00779,45.78268,11.113877,567
SHAPE00779,45.782623,11.114016,568
SHAPE00779,45.782578,11.11412,569
SHAPE00779,45.78251,11.114273,570
SHAPE00779,45.78251,11.114273,571
SHAPE00779,45.78232,11.114684,572
SHAPE00779,45.782265,11.114896,573
SHAPE00779,45.782253,11.115098,574
SHAPE00779,45.782284,11.115376,575
SHAPE00779,45.78232,11.115817,576
SHAPE00779,45.782356,11.1162,577
SHAPE00779,45.78234,11.116606,578
SHAPE00779,45.78236,11.116712,579
SHAPE00779,45.78254,11.11707,580
SHAPE00779,45.78265,11.117471,581
SHAPE00779,45.782665,11.117643,582
SHAPE00779,45.78268,11.117814,583
SHAPE00779,45.7827,11.118549,584
SHAPE00779,45.78271,11.118678,585
SHAPE00780,46.012817,11.266709,1
SHAPE00780,46.0128,11.266752,2
SHAPE00780,46.012733,11.266856,3
SHAPE00780,46.012596,11.267116,4
SHAPE00780,46.012527,11.267257,5
SHAPE00780,46.01251,11.267328,6
SHAPE00780,46.01248,11.267411,7
SHAPE00780,46.0124,11.267761,8
SHAPE00780,46.012386,11.267833,9
SHAPE00780,46.0123,11.268223,10
SHAPE00780,46.01221,11.2686,11
SHAPE00780,46.01227,11.268766,12
SHAPE00780,46.012386,11.2687,13
SHAPE00780,46.012634,11.268566,14
SHAPE00780,46.013016,11.268394,15
SHAPE00780,46.01395,11.267973,16
SHAPE00780,46.014217,11.267851,17
SHAPE00780,46.01512,11.267441,18
SHAPE00780,46.015427,11.267298,19
SHAPE00780,46.01583,11.267107,20
SHAPE00780,46.016476,11.26666,21
SHAPE00780,46.016525,11.266628,22
SHAPE00780,46.01664,11.266551,23
SHAPE00780,46.016853,11.266405,24
SHAPE00780,46.017097,11.266241,25
SHAPE00780,46.017097,11.266241,26
SHAPE00780,46.017395,11.26604,27
SHAPE00780,46.017433,11.266013,28
SHAPE00780,46.018192,11.265446,29
SHAPE00780,46.01823,11.265416,30
SHAPE00780,46.018635,11.265047,31
SHAPE00780,46.01904,11.264677,32
SHAPE00780,46.019093,11.264623,33
SHAPE00780,46.01996,11.263792,34
SHAPE00780,46.020214,11.263546,35
SHAPE00780,46.02053,11.263268,36
SHAPE00780,46.020805,11.263008,37
SHAPE00780,46.021156,11.26276,38
SHAPE00780,46.021423,11.262595,39
SHAPE00780,46.021645,11.262536,40
SHAPE00780,46.022038,11.26251,41
SHAPE00780,46.022377,11.262508,42
SHAPE00780,46.022526,11.262458,43
SHAPE00780,46.02263,11.262408,44
SHAPE00780,46.022705,11.262372,45
SHAPE00780,46.02306,11.262108,46
SHAPE00780,46.02312,11.26206,47
SHAPE00780,46.023243,11.262014,48
SHAPE00780,46.023296,11.261993,49
SHAPE00780,46.023296,11.261993,50
SHAPE00780,46.02396,11.261738,51
SHAPE00780,46.02418,11.261578,52
SHAPE00780,46.024487,11.26123,53
SHAPE00780,46.025288,11.259808,54
SHAPE00780,46.025867,11.259255,55
SHAPE00780,46.026527,11.258884,56
SHAPE00780,46.02687,11.258835,57
SHAPE00780,46.027615,11.258796,58
SHAPE00780,46.0279,11.25878,59
SHAPE00780,46.02809,11.258686,60
SHAPE00780,46.028263,11.258467,61
SHAPE00780,46.028435,11.258225,62
SHAPE00780,46.02869,11.257639,63
SHAPE00780,46.0292,11.256633,64
SHAPE00780,46.029305,11.256429,65
SHAPE00780,46.029484,11.256018,66
SHAPE00780,46.02959,11.255664,67
SHAPE00780,46.02959,11.255664,68
SHAPE00780,46.029697,11.255301,69
SHAPE00780,46.02987,11.254926,70
SHAPE00780,46.0301,11.254663,71
SHAPE00780,46.030888,11.25391,72
SHAPE00780,46.031044,11.253733,73
SHAPE00780,46.03151,11.252528,74
SHAPE00780,46.031662,11.251908,75
SHAPE00780,46.031662,11.251908,76
SHAPE00780,46.031784,11.251422,77
SHAPE00780,46.031914,11.25098,78
SHAPE00780,46.032043,11.250716,79
SHAPE00780,46.032257,11.250448,80
SHAPE00780,46.032585,11.250124,81
SHAPE00780,46.03331,11.249582,82
SHAPE00780,46.033367,11.249532,83
SHAPE00780,46.03343,11.24946,84
SHAPE00780,46.033485,11.249372,85
SHAPE00780,46.033516,11.249297,86
SHAPE00780,46.03354,11.249228,87
SHAPE00780,46.033558,11.24915,88
SHAPE00780,46.033566,11.249054,89
SHAPE00780,46.033566,11.248995,90
SHAPE00780,46.03357,11.248919,91
SHAPE00780,46.033493,11.248441,92
SHAPE00780,46.03349,11.248307,93
SHAPE00780,46.03351,11.248178,94
SHAPE00780,46.03354,11.248091,95
SHAPE00780,46.033573,11.248016,96
SHAPE00780,46.033615,11.247969,97
SHAPE00780,46.03364,11.247938,98
SHAPE00780,46.03401,11.247635,99
SHAPE00780,46.03405,11.247581,100
SHAPE00780,46.03406,11.247523,101
SHAPE00780,46.034065,11.247455,102
SHAPE00780,46.034042,11.247393,103
SHAPE00780,46.03401,11.247352,104
SHAPE00780,46.03396,11.247344,105
SHAPE00780,46.033897,11.247352,106
SHAPE00780,46.033264,11.247607,107
SHAPE00780,46.033134,11.24768,108
SHAPE00782,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00782,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00782,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00782,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00782,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00782,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00782,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00782,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00782,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00782,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00782,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00782,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00782,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00782,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00782,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00782,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00782,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00782,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00782,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00782,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00782,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00782,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00782,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00782,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00782,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00782,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00782,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00782,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00782,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00782,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00782,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00782,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00782,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00782,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00782,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00782,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00782,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE00782,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE00782,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE00782,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE00782,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE00782,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE00782,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE00782,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE00782,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE00782,46.074604,11.124927,46
SHAPE00782,46.074604,11.124927,47
SHAPE00782,46.07471,11.124919,48
SHAPE00782,46.074825,11.12491,49
SHAPE00782,46.074944,11.124902,50
SHAPE00782,46.07498,11.124893,51
SHAPE00782,46.07502,11.124885,52
SHAPE00782,46.07509,11.124855,53
SHAPE00782,46.075264,11.124767,54
SHAPE00782,46.07545,11.124662,55
SHAPE00782,46.0757,11.124508,56
SHAPE00782,46.075954,11.124367,57
SHAPE00782,46.076027,11.12431,58
SHAPE00782,46.076492,11.124044,59
SHAPE00782,46.076664,11.123948,60
SHAPE00782,46.076942,11.123788,61
SHAPE00782,46.077087,11.123709,62
SHAPE00782,46.07715,11.123673,63
SHAPE00782,46.077213,11.123637,64
SHAPE00782,46.077263,11.123611,65
SHAPE00782,46.07764,11.123407,66
SHAPE00782,46.078102,11.12315,67
SHAPE00782,46.078423,11.122972,68
SHAPE00782,46.078533,11.122909,69
SHAPE00782,46.078613,11.122864,70
SHAPE00782,46.07877,11.122774,71
SHAPE00782,46.07917,11.122545,72
SHAPE00782,46.079197,11.122529,73
SHAPE00782,46.079403,11.122412,74
SHAPE00782,46.079746,11.122234,75
SHAPE00782,46.079838,11.122181,76
SHAPE00782,46.080116,11.122025,77
SHAPE00782,46.08016,11.122001,78
SHAPE00782,46.080265,11.121942,79
SHAPE00782,46.080444,11.121839,80
SHAPE00782,46.080845,11.12161,81
SHAPE00782,46.08106,11.121489,82
SHAPE00782,46.081554,11.121204,83
SHAPE00782,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE00782,46.082428,11.120715,85
SHAPE00782,46.082493,11.120674,86
SHAPE00782,46.082844,11.120481,87
SHAPE00782,46.082905,11.120446,88
SHAPE00782,46.08302,11.120384,89
SHAPE00782,46.083107,11.120335,90
SHAPE00782,46.083153,11.120309,91
SHAPE00782,46.08342,11.120158,92
SHAPE00782,46.083454,11.120136,93
SHAPE00782,46.083603,11.120057,94
SHAPE00782,46.084003,11.119815,95
SHAPE00782,46.084038,11.119794,96
SHAPE00782,46.08413,11.119741,97
SHAPE00782,46.084145,11.119732,98
SHAPE00782,46.084194,11.119699,99
SHAPE00782,46.08424,11.119673,100
SHAPE00782,46.084316,11.119623,101
SHAPE00782,46.08477,11.11936,102
SHAPE00782,46.084892,11.119291,103
SHAPE00782,46.08497,11.119247,104
SHAPE00782,46.085087,11.119183,105
SHAPE00782,46.085217,11.11913,106
SHAPE00782,46.085342,11.119125,107
SHAPE00782,46.085423,11.119148,108
SHAPE00782,46.085495,11.119169,109
SHAPE00782,46.08555,11.119181,110
SHAPE00782,46.085606,11.119174,111
SHAPE00782,46.08566,11.11915,112
SHAPE00782,46.085705,11.119109,113
SHAPE00782,46.085747,11.119055,114
SHAPE00782,46.085785,11.118969,115
SHAPE00782,46.085804,11.118871,116
SHAPE00782,46.08589,11.118748,117
SHAPE00782,46.085953,11.118693,118
SHAPE00782,46.086018,11.118656,119
SHAPE00782,46.087536,11.117782,120
SHAPE00782,46.087826,11.117617,121
SHAPE00782,46.088173,11.117432,122
SHAPE00782,46.08824,11.117393,123
SHAPE00782,46.08869,11.117124,124
SHAPE00782,46.089413,11.116702,125
SHAPE00782,46.089764,11.116507,126
SHAPE00782,46.089848,11.11646,127
SHAPE00782,46.090126,11.116306,128
SHAPE00782,46.090496,11.116096,129
SHAPE00782,46.09084,11.115881,130
SHAPE00782,46.09095,11.115817,131
SHAPE00782,46.09108,11.115742,132
SHAPE00782,46.091297,11.115616,133
SHAPE00782,46.091297,11.115616,134
SHAPE00782,46.09181,11.115317,135
SHAPE00782,46.09186,11.115286,136
SHAPE00782,46.091904,11.115262,137
SHAPE00782,46.09201,11.1152,138
SHAPE00782,46.092236,11.115068,139
SHAPE00782,46.092335,11.115063,140
SHAPE00782,46.09246,11.115094,141
SHAPE00782,46.09251,11.115169,142
SHAPE00782,46.092598,11.11521,143
SHAPE00782,46.092674,11.115215,144
SHAPE00782,46.09277,11.115183,145
SHAPE00782,46.092854,11.115134,146
SHAPE00782,46.092922,11.115078,147
SHAPE00782,46.092983,11.115019,148
SHAPE00782,46.09302,11.114956,149
SHAPE00782,46.093044,11.114893,150
SHAPE00782,46.093056,11.114829,151
SHAPE00782,46.093063,11.114766,152
SHAPE00782,46.093052,11.114684,153
SHAPE00782,46.09307,11.114619,154
SHAPE00782,46.093113,11.114566,155
SHAPE00782,46.093624,11.114296,156
SHAPE00782,46.094444,11.113814,157
SHAPE00782,46.095512,11.113212,158
SHAPE00782,46.096245,11.112868,159
SHAPE00782,46.097,11.1126,160
SHAPE00782,46.098534,11.112082,161
SHAPE00782,46.099365,11.111808,162
SHAPE00782,46.099735,11.111674,163
SHAPE00782,46.100216,11.111511,164
SHAPE00782,46.100662,11.111362,165
SHAPE00782,46.100746,11.111334,166
SHAPE00782,46.101032,11.111236,167
SHAPE00782,46.101795,11.110973,168
SHAPE00782,46.102993,11.11056,169
SHAPE00782,46.103165,11.110501,170
SHAPE00782,46.10366,11.110331,171
SHAPE00782,46.103916,11.110242,172
SHAPE00782,46.104294,11.110111,173
SHAPE00782,46.10464,11.109991,174
SHAPE00782,46.104862,11.109991,175
SHAPE00782,46.105076,11.110028,176
SHAPE00782,46.10526,11.110133,177
SHAPE00782,46.105404,11.110213,178
SHAPE00782,46.10536,11.110118,179
SHAPE00782,46.10535,11.109921,180
SHAPE00782,46.10539,11.109817,181
SHAPE00782,46.10546,11.109721,182
SHAPE00782,46.108536,11.108676,183
SHAPE00782,46.108536,11.108676,184
SHAPE00782,46.10929,11.108419,185
SHAPE00782,46.11212,11.107452,186
SHAPE00782,46.112885,11.107186,187
SHAPE00782,46.113605,11.106946,188
SHAPE00782,46.113674,11.106964,189
SHAPE00782,46.113754,11.107038,190
SHAPE00782,46.113792,11.107084,191
SHAPE00782,46.113842,11.107129,192
SHAPE00782,46.113903,11.107166,193
SHAPE00782,46.113976,11.107192,194
SHAPE00782,46.114048,11.107198,195
SHAPE00782,46.114098,11.107195,196
SHAPE00782,46.11416,11.107182,197
SHAPE00782,46.11421,11.107171,198
SHAPE00782,46.114258,11.107148,199
SHAPE00782,46.114315,11.1071,200
SHAPE00782,46.114372,11.107031,201
SHAPE00782,46.11442,11.106931,202
SHAPE00782,46.114437,11.106845,203
SHAPE00782,46.11445,11.106788,204
SHAPE00782,46.11451,11.106695,205
SHAPE00782,46.114563,11.106638,206
SHAPE00782,46.114864,11.106541,207
SHAPE00782,46.11566,11.106449,208
SHAPE00782,46.1162,11.106388,209
SHAPE00782,46.11627,11.10638,210
SHAPE00782,46.11653,11.106353,211
SHAPE00782,46.116646,11.106337,212
SHAPE00782,46.118214,11.106156,213
SHAPE00782,46.118404,11.106132,214
SHAPE00782,46.118458,11.106126,215
SHAPE00782,46.11852,11.106118,216
SHAPE00782,46.118618,11.106109,217
SHAPE00782,46.11945,11.10603,218
SHAPE00782,46.119583,11.106018,219
SHAPE00782,46.119946,11.106006,220
SHAPE00782,46.120308,11.106027,221
SHAPE00782,46.120895,11.106186,222
SHAPE00782,46.1211,11.106237,223
SHAPE00782,46.122734,11.106743,224
SHAPE00782,46.123226,11.106892,225
SHAPE00782,46.12502,11.107435,226
SHAPE00782,46.12548,11.107617,227
SHAPE00782,46.125637,11.107681,228
SHAPE00782,46.125755,11.107731,229
SHAPE00782,46.126015,11.107835,230
SHAPE00782,46.1267,11.108162,231
SHAPE00782,46.127705,11.108799,232
SHAPE00782,46.128227,11.109131,233
SHAPE00782,46.128826,11.109511,234
SHAPE00782,46.12894,11.109585,235
SHAPE00782,46.12944,11.109814,236
SHAPE00782,46.130188,11.110075,237
SHAPE00782,46.13103,11.11037,238
SHAPE00782,46.13145,11.110527,239
SHAPE00782,46.132362,11.110868,240
SHAPE00782,46.132843,11.111049,241
SHAPE00782,46.13365,11.111068,242
SHAPE00782,46.134033,11.11106,243
SHAPE00782,46.134117,11.111044,244
SHAPE00782,46.13425,11.111017,245
SHAPE00782,46.13455,11.110919,246
SHAPE00782,46.134792,11.110787,247
SHAPE00782,46.134823,11.110775,248
SHAPE00782,46.134876,11.11075,249
SHAPE00782,46.135853,11.110266,250
SHAPE00782,46.135914,11.110237,251
SHAPE00782,46.13599,11.110202,252
SHAPE00782,46.13693,11.109735,253
SHAPE00782,46.137634,11.109385,254
SHAPE00782,46.137737,11.109324,255
SHAPE00782,46.13786,11.109261,256
SHAPE00782,46.137936,11.109222,257
SHAPE00782,46.137966,11.109228,258
SHAPE00782,46.137997,11.109219,259
SHAPE00782,46.138027,11.109196,260
SHAPE00782,46.138046,11.109162,261
SHAPE00782,46.13811,11.109129,262
SHAPE00782,46.138184,11.10911,263
SHAPE00782,46.138256,11.109079,264
SHAPE00782,46.1383,11.109058,265
SHAPE00782,46.138348,11.109036,266
SHAPE00782,46.138348,11.109036,267
SHAPE00782,46.138702,11.108876,268
SHAPE00782,46.138786,11.108837,269
SHAPE00782,46.138905,11.108781,270
SHAPE00782,46.139248,11.108622,271
SHAPE00782,46.1396,11.108462,272
SHAPE00782,46.13982,11.108335,273
SHAPE00782,46.139973,11.108248,274
SHAPE00782,46.140312,11.108015,275
SHAPE00782,46.140575,11.107749,276
SHAPE00782,46.1407,11.107591,277
SHAPE00782,46.140812,11.107411,278
SHAPE00782,46.140884,11.107278,279
SHAPE00782,46.140953,11.10714,280
SHAPE00782,46.140987,11.107063,281
SHAPE00782,46.141026,11.106977,282
SHAPE00782,46.141064,11.106894,283
SHAPE00782,46.14125,11.106438,284
SHAPE00782,46.14136,11.106147,285
SHAPE00782,46.141575,11.105628,286
SHAPE00782,46.1418,11.10507,287
SHAPE00782,46.141865,11.104945,288
SHAPE00782,46.141888,11.104884,289
SHAPE00782,46.14193,11.104769,290
SHAPE00782,46.14196,11.104734,291
SHAPE00782,46.14199,11.104695,292
SHAPE00782,46.14203,11.10466,293
SHAPE00782,46.142086,11.104628,294
SHAPE00782,46.142124,11.10461,295
SHAPE00782,46.142155,11.104597,296
SHAPE00782,46.14218,11.104584,297
SHAPE00782,46.142204,11.104557,298
SHAPE00782,46.142223,11.104523,299
SHAPE00782,46.14223,11.104475,300
SHAPE00782,46.14223,11.104426,301
SHAPE00782,46.142227,11.104384,302
SHAPE00782,46.142212,11.10434,303
SHAPE00782,46.14223,11.104152,304
SHAPE00782,46.142258,11.10397,305
SHAPE00782,46.14239,11.103585,306
SHAPE00782,46.14261,11.103076,307
SHAPE00782,46.14281,11.102581,308
SHAPE00782,46.143284,11.101423,309
SHAPE00782,46.143394,11.101161,310
SHAPE00782,46.143513,11.100915,311
SHAPE00782,46.14369,11.10059,312
SHAPE00782,46.143875,11.100329,313
SHAPE00782,46.143925,11.100261,314
SHAPE00782,46.14407,11.100071,315
SHAPE00782,46.144176,11.09995,316
SHAPE00782,46.144295,11.099856,317
SHAPE00782,46.144394,11.099864,318
SHAPE00782,46.144474,11.099813,319
SHAPE00782,46.144505,11.099792,320
SHAPE00782,46.144646,11.099679,321
SHAPE00782,46.144817,11.099658,322
SHAPE00782,46.145058,11.09969,323
SHAPE00782,46.145557,11.099642,324
SHAPE00782,46.14659,11.099601,325
SHAPE00782,46.14715,11.099574,326
SHAPE00782,46.147484,11.099606,327
SHAPE00782,46.14751,11.099608,328
SHAPE00782,46.147697,11.099626,329
SHAPE00782,46.148376,11.099767,330
SHAPE00782,46.14971,11.100216,331
SHAPE00782,46.15004,11.100327,332
SHAPE00782,46.150078,11.10035,333
SHAPE00782,46.15031,11.100493,334
SHAPE00782,46.150505,11.100683,335
SHAPE00782,46.150486,11.100749,336
SHAPE00782,46.150486,11.100819,337
SHAPE00782,46.150505,11.100884,338
SHAPE00782,46.15053,11.100939,339
SHAPE00782,46.150574,11.100976,340
SHAPE00782,46.15062,11.100991,341
SHAPE00782,46.15067,11.100984,342
SHAPE00782,46.15071,11.100954,343
SHAPE00782,46.150745,11.100905,344
SHAPE00782,46.15077,11.100842,345
SHAPE00782,46.15111,11.100895,346
SHAPE00782,46.15151,11.101053,347
SHAPE00782,46.15183,11.101151,348
SHAPE00782,46.15224,11.101323,349
SHAPE00782,46.152725,11.101576,350
SHAPE00782,46.15421,11.102348,351
SHAPE00782,46.154594,11.102597,352
SHAPE00782,46.154915,11.102847,353
SHAPE00782,46.15521,11.103121,354
SHAPE00782,46.155933,11.103805,355
SHAPE00782,46.159386,11.106992,356
SHAPE00782,46.16199,11.109498,357
SHAPE00782,46.162426,11.109957,358
SHAPE00782,46.162697,11.110243,359
SHAPE00782,46.16329,11.110883,360
SHAPE00782,46.163876,11.111474,361
SHAPE00782,46.164215,11.111723,362
SHAPE00782,46.164555,11.111929,363
SHAPE00782,46.164825,11.112078,364
SHAPE00782,46.16467,11.112205,365
SHAPE00782,46.164623,11.112277,366
SHAPE00782,46.164623,11.112277,367
SHAPE00782,46.16467,11.112205,368
SHAPE00782,46.164825,11.112078,369
SHAPE00782,46.166206,11.112845,370
SHAPE00782,46.166378,11.11298,371
SHAPE00782,46.166622,11.113184,372
SHAPE00782,46.166733,11.113315,373
SHAPE00782,46.166817,11.113463,374
SHAPE00782,46.166958,11.113694,375
SHAPE00782,46.167072,11.113875,376
SHAPE00782,46.167477,11.114499,377
SHAPE00782,46.16781,11.115011,378
SHAPE00782,46.168053,11.115387,379
SHAPE00782,46.168274,11.115726,380
SHAPE00782,46.16898,11.11657,381
SHAPE00782,46.169113,11.116735,382
SHAPE00782,46.169712,11.117352,383
SHAPE00782,46.16979,11.117432,384
SHAPE00782,46.170055,11.117703,385
SHAPE00782,46.170593,11.1182,386
SHAPE00782,46.171745,11.119262,387
SHAPE00782,46.172756,11.120057,388
SHAPE00782,46.17316,11.120359,389
SHAPE00782,46.173862,11.12063,390
SHAPE00782,46.174103,11.120765,391
SHAPE00782,46.174324,11.121012,392
SHAPE00782,46.17455,11.121433,393
SHAPE00782,46.1747,11.121758,394
SHAPE00782,46.174747,11.121862,395
SHAPE00782,46.1748,11.122081,396
SHAPE00782,46.174797,11.122115,397
SHAPE00782,46.174805,11.122149,398
SHAPE00782,46.174816,11.122179,399
SHAPE00782,46.174835,11.122201,400
SHAPE00782,46.17486,11.122213,401
SHAPE00782,46.174732,11.122216,402
SHAPE00782,46.174732,11.122216,403
SHAPE00782,46.174675,11.122217,404
SHAPE00782,46.174274,11.12205,405
SHAPE00782,46.1742,11.122014,406
SHAPE00782,46.1741,11.121991,407
SHAPE00782,46.17401,11.122069,408
SHAPE00782,46.17401,11.122176,409
SHAPE00782,46.17408,11.122388,410
SHAPE00782,46.174404,11.122815,411
SHAPE00782,46.1746,11.123028,412
SHAPE00782,46.174778,11.123219,413
SHAPE00782,46.174828,11.123305,414
SHAPE00782,46.174828,11.123399,415
SHAPE00782,46.175224,11.12343,416
SHAPE00782,46.175373,11.123347,417
SHAPE00782,46.17563,11.123201,418
SHAPE00782,46.17574,11.123171,419
SHAPE00782,46.176056,11.122954,420
SHAPE00782,46.176395,11.122753,421
SHAPE00782,46.176468,11.122729,422
SHAPE00782,46.176575,11.122714,423
SHAPE00782,46.17668,11.122737,424
SHAPE00782,46.176807,11.122748,425
SHAPE00782,46.176865,11.122725,426
SHAPE00782,46.176884,11.122687,427
SHAPE00782,46.17707,11.122684,428
SHAPE00782,46.177258,11.122635,429
SHAPE00782,46.177452,11.122533,430
SHAPE00782,46.177635,11.122419,431
SHAPE00782,46.178215,11.122066,432
SHAPE00782,46.178795,11.121718,433
SHAPE00782,46.17921,11.12155,434
SHAPE00782,46.179607,11.121496,435
SHAPE00782,46.17999,11.121529,436
SHAPE00782,46.18035,11.121654,437
SHAPE00782,46.180866,11.121908,438
SHAPE00782,46.18088,11.122036,439
SHAPE00782,46.180958,11.122265,440
SHAPE00782,46.18109,11.12276,441
SHAPE00782,46.181164,11.123376,442
SHAPE00782,46.181255,11.123715,443
SHAPE00782,46.181488,11.12417,444
SHAPE00782,46.182148,11.125344,445
SHAPE00782,46.182224,11.125481,446
SHAPE00782,46.18226,11.125686,447
SHAPE00782,46.182236,11.125852,448
SHAPE00782,46.182114,11.12635,449
SHAPE00782,46.18205,11.126646,450
SHAPE00782,46.182034,11.126848,451
SHAPE00782,46.18218,11.127138,452
SHAPE00782,46.18268,11.12762,453
SHAPE00782,46.182865,11.127827,454
SHAPE00782,46.183025,11.128095,455
SHAPE00782,46.183067,11.128224,456
SHAPE00782,46.18314,11.128489,457
SHAPE00782,46.18321,11.128666,458
SHAPE00782,46.183266,11.128776,459
SHAPE00782,46.183784,11.129753,460
SHAPE00782,46.183933,11.130015,461
SHAPE00782,46.184456,11.131243,462
SHAPE00782,46.184574,11.131559,463
SHAPE00782,46.184654,11.131886,464
SHAPE00782,46.184708,11.132173,465
SHAPE00782,46.184776,11.13245,466
SHAPE00782,46.184895,11.132713,467
SHAPE00782,46.18499,11.132851,468
SHAPE00782,46.185112,11.132935,469
SHAPE00782,46.18533,11.133007,470
SHAPE00782,46.18633,11.133319,471
SHAPE00782,46.186466,11.133369,472
SHAPE00782,46.18671,11.133455,473
SHAPE00782,46.186813,11.133468,474
SHAPE00782,46.186913,11.133451,475
SHAPE00782,46.186993,11.133396,476
SHAPE00782,46.18702,11.133371,477
SHAPE00782,46.18713,11.133268,478
SHAPE00782,46.187492,11.132867,479
SHAPE00782,46.187584,11.132838,480
SHAPE00782,46.1877,11.132855,481
SHAPE00782,46.187954,11.133119,482
SHAPE00782,46.188087,11.133292,483
SHAPE00782,46.18821,11.133412,484
SHAPE00782,46.188347,11.133513,485
SHAPE00782,46.188633,11.133659,486
SHAPE00782,46.1888,11.133728,487
SHAPE00782,46.18906,11.133831,488
SHAPE00782,46.189266,11.133851,489
SHAPE00782,46.189606,11.133883,490
SHAPE00782,46.189743,11.133865,491
SHAPE00782,46.19002,11.133817,492
SHAPE00782,46.190254,11.133777,493
SHAPE00782,46.190372,11.133749,494
SHAPE00782,46.190746,11.133563,495
SHAPE00782,46.191063,11.13335,496
SHAPE00782,46.191185,11.133285,497
SHAPE00782,46.191505,11.133096,498
SHAPE00782,46.191795,11.132943,499
SHAPE00782,46.19202,11.132826,500
SHAPE00782,46.192135,11.132767,501
SHAPE00782,46.192364,11.132692,502
SHAPE00782,46.19248,11.132678,503
SHAPE00782,46.192707,11.132701,504
SHAPE00782,46.1928,11.132714,505
SHAPE00782,46.193203,11.132762,506
SHAPE00782,46.193314,11.132764,507
SHAPE00782,46.193382,11.132758,508
SHAPE00782,46.193417,11.132748,509
SHAPE00782,46.19343,11.132795,510
SHAPE00782,46.19346,11.132831,511
SHAPE00782,46.193493,11.132847,512
SHAPE00782,46.193527,11.132842,513
SHAPE00782,46.19356,11.132815,514
SHAPE00782,46.19358,11.132771,515
SHAPE00782,46.19359,11.132719,516
SHAPE00782,46.193584,11.132688,517
SHAPE00782,46.193573,11.132648,518
SHAPE00782,46.19355,11.132616,519
SHAPE00782,46.193565,11.132548,520
SHAPE00782,46.193577,11.132497,521
SHAPE00782,46.193577,11.132497,522
SHAPE00782,46.19359,11.132424,523
SHAPE00782,46.19362,11.132335,524
SHAPE00782,46.193687,11.132278,525
SHAPE00782,46.193775,11.132246,526
SHAPE00782,46.194065,11.132352,527
SHAPE00782,46.19454,11.132617,528
SHAPE00782,46.195007,11.132883,529
SHAPE00782,46.195038,11.132736,530
SHAPE00782,46.19531,11.13177,531
SHAPE00782,46.19532,11.131712,532
SHAPE00782,46.195396,11.131428,533
SHAPE00782,46.195625,11.130647,534
SHAPE00782,46.19579,11.130191,535
SHAPE00782,46.19602,11.129648,536
SHAPE00782,46.196053,11.129563,537
SHAPE00782,46.196236,11.12915,538
SHAPE00782,46.196453,11.128654,539
SHAPE00782,46.196953,11.127504,540
SHAPE00782,46.196976,11.127446,541
SHAPE00782,46.197006,11.127378,542
SHAPE00782,46.197006,11.127378,543
SHAPE00782,46.197052,11.127273,544
SHAPE00782,46.19707,11.127231,545
SHAPE00782,46.197086,11.127196,546
SHAPE00782,46.197227,11.126858,547
SHAPE00782,46.19724,11.126825,548
SHAPE00782,46.197395,11.126461,549
SHAPE00782,46.197475,11.126267,550
SHAPE00782,46.197727,11.125738,551
SHAPE00782,46.197803,11.125618,552
SHAPE00782,46.197876,11.12555,553
SHAPE00782,46.19797,11.125495,554
SHAPE00782,46.198067,11.125478,555
SHAPE00782,46.198166,11.125471,556
SHAPE00782,46.19827,11.125481,557
SHAPE00782,46.198303,11.125531,558
SHAPE00782,46.198357,11.12557,559
SHAPE00782,46.198395,11.125578,560
SHAPE00782,46.198444,11.12557,561
SHAPE00782,46.19848,11.125547,562
SHAPE00782,46.19852,11.125499,563
SHAPE00782,46.198547,11.125441,564
SHAPE00782,46.19856,11.125341,565
SHAPE00782,46.198547,11.125259,566
SHAPE00782,46.198593,11.125158,567
SHAPE00782,46.19864,11.125078,568
SHAPE00782,46.19869,11.125016,569
SHAPE00782,46.19877,11.12494,570
SHAPE00782,46.199177,11.124746,571
SHAPE00782,46.19975,11.124478,572
SHAPE00782,46.199974,11.124355,573
SHAPE00782,46.200165,11.1242,574
SHAPE00782,46.20049,11.123911,575
SHAPE00782,46.20073,11.12407,576
SHAPE00782,46.204945,11.126888,577
SHAPE00782,46.20519,11.127052,578
SHAPE00782,46.205635,11.127161,579
SHAPE00782,46.20616,11.127415,580
SHAPE00782,46.206623,11.127644,581
SHAPE00782,46.206783,11.127723,582
SHAPE00782,46.20707,11.127853,583
SHAPE00782,46.20719,11.127914,584
SHAPE00782,46.207233,11.127935,585
SHAPE00782,46.207317,11.127977,586
SHAPE00782,46.20724,11.128216,587
SHAPE00782,46.207287,11.128251,588
SHAPE00782,46.20745,11.128381,589
SHAPE00782,46.20749,11.128407,590
SHAPE00782,46.20749,11.128407,591
SHAPE00782,46.20756,11.128454,592
SHAPE00782,46.207638,11.128478,593
SHAPE00782,46.207672,11.128465,594
SHAPE00782,46.20769,11.128422,595
SHAPE00782,46.207737,11.128274,596
SHAPE00782,46.207745,11.128213,597
SHAPE00782,46.207752,11.128094,598
SHAPE00782,46.207535,11.128083,599
SHAPE00782,46.207436,11.128034,600
SHAPE00782,46.20748,11.127262,601
SHAPE00782,46.20758,11.125243,602
SHAPE00782,46.20762,11.124196,603
SHAPE00782,46.2077,11.122579,604
SHAPE00782,46.207798,11.120478,605
SHAPE00782,46.20783,11.120053,606
SHAPE00782,46.207848,11.119597,607
SHAPE00782,46.207905,11.118434,608
SHAPE00782,46.20795,11.11747,609
SHAPE00782,46.208057,11.115602,610
SHAPE00782,46.20815,11.113963,611
SHAPE00782,46.20821,11.113846,612
SHAPE00782,46.208195,11.113772,613
SHAPE00782,46.20816,11.113454,614
SHAPE00782,46.20817,11.113414,615
SHAPE00782,46.208176,11.113372,616
SHAPE00782,46.208168,11.11333,617
SHAPE00782,46.208187,11.11302,618
SHAPE00782,46.20821,11.112359,619
SHAPE00782,46.208218,11.11226,620
SHAPE00782,46.208225,11.112072,621
SHAPE00782,46.208305,11.110439,622
SHAPE00782,46.20835,11.109496,623
SHAPE00782,46.208355,11.109439,624
SHAPE00782,46.20839,11.108623,625
SHAPE00782,46.208397,11.108532,626
SHAPE00782,46.20843,11.107385,627
SHAPE00782,46.208473,11.106497,628
SHAPE00782,46.208508,11.105861,629
SHAPE00782,46.20861,11.103826,630
SHAPE00782,46.208614,11.10374,631
SHAPE00782,46.20868,11.102564,632
SHAPE00782,46.208694,11.102124,633
SHAPE00782,46.208714,11.101545,634
SHAPE00782,46.208664,11.101194,635
SHAPE00782,46.208706,11.101159,636
SHAPE00782,46.208744,11.101106,637
SHAPE00782,46.208763,11.101038,638
SHAPE00782,46.208767,11.100963,639
SHAPE00782,46.208755,11.100889,640
SHAPE00782,46.20873,11.100826,641
SHAPE00782,46.208687,11.10078,642
SHAPE00782,46.20874,11.100603,643
SHAPE00782,46.20877,11.100079,644
SHAPE00782,46.20879,11.099564,645
SHAPE00782,46.2091,11.099377,646
SHAPE00782,46.209175,11.099339,647
SHAPE00782,46.2093,11.099228,648
SHAPE00782,46.20952,11.098997,649
SHAPE00782,46.20956,11.098946,650
SHAPE00782,46.209644,11.098836,651
SHAPE00782,46.20981,11.098625,652
SHAPE00782,46.20999,11.098352,653
SHAPE00782,46.210155,11.09818,654
SHAPE00782,46.210205,11.098136,655
SHAPE00782,46.210297,11.098075,656
SHAPE00782,46.210266,11.097969,657
SHAPE00782,46.209938,11.09666,658
SHAPE00782,46.210087,11.096541,659
SHAPE00782,46.210365,11.096332,660
SHAPE00782,46.210526,11.096109,661
SHAPE00782,46.210693,11.095865,662
SHAPE00782,46.210896,11.09557,663
SHAPE00782,46.211224,11.095074,664
SHAPE00782,46.211376,11.094922,665
SHAPE00782,46.21156,11.09482,666
SHAPE00782,46.211624,11.09477,667
SHAPE00782,46.21157,11.094526,668
SHAPE00782,46.21166,11.094357,669
SHAPE00782,46.211823,11.094151,670
SHAPE00782,46.211857,11.094105,671
SHAPE00782,46.212082,11.093802,672
SHAPE00782,46.2121,11.093776,673
SHAPE00782,46.212486,11.093256,674
SHAPE00782,46.212704,11.093617,675
SHAPE00782,46.212887,11.093887,676
SHAPE00782,46.212906,11.093917,677
SHAPE00782,46.21333,11.093384,678
SHAPE00782,46.213356,11.093357,679
SHAPE00782,46.213364,11.093349,680
SHAPE00782,46.213364,11.093349,681
SHAPE00782,46.213562,11.093161,682
SHAPE00782,46.213757,11.092965,683
SHAPE00782,46.214085,11.092553,684
SHAPE00782,46.214397,11.092156,685
SHAPE00782,46.214497,11.092035,686
SHAPE00782,46.21425,11.091661,687
SHAPE00782,46.214237,11.091647,688
SHAPE00782,46.214157,11.091526,689
SHAPE00782,46.214027,11.091331,690
SHAPE00782,46.21401,11.091302,691
SHAPE00782,46.213974,11.091249,692
SHAPE00782,46.21372,11.090863,693
SHAPE00782,46.213657,11.090768,694
SHAPE00782,46.213566,11.090631,695
SHAPE00782,46.213497,11.090527,696
SHAPE00782,46.21364,11.090376,697
SHAPE00782,46.213737,11.090273,698
SHAPE00782,46.21409,11.089958,699
SHAPE00782,46.214127,11.089924,700
SHAPE00782,46.214172,11.089888,701
SHAPE00782,46.21428,11.089789,702
SHAPE00782,46.214466,11.089626,703
SHAPE00782,46.214874,11.089226,704
SHAPE00782,46.21494,11.089156,705
SHAPE00782,46.215244,11.088838,706
SHAPE00782,46.215523,11.088563,707
SHAPE00782,46.215862,11.088228,708
SHAPE00782,46.215984,11.088097,709
SHAPE00782,46.216072,11.088003,710
SHAPE00782,46.216106,11.087963,711
SHAPE00782,46.21625,11.087809,712
SHAPE00782,46.216312,11.087742,713
SHAPE00782,46.21654,11.087496,714
SHAPE00782,46.21667,11.087355,715
SHAPE00782,46.216713,11.08731,716
SHAPE00782,46.216858,11.087158,717
SHAPE00782,46.216858,11.087158,718
SHAPE00782,46.217037,11.086967,719
SHAPE00782,46.217476,11.086535,720
SHAPE00782,46.217697,11.086322,721
SHAPE00782,46.218277,11.085729,722
SHAPE00782,46.21834,11.085662,723
SHAPE00782,46.21843,11.085588,724
SHAPE00782,46.21872,11.085305,725
SHAPE00782,46.21916,11.084941,726
SHAPE00782,46.219456,11.084737,727
SHAPE00782,46.219776,11.084528,728
SHAPE00782,46.219913,11.084432,729
SHAPE00782,46.22,11.084373,730
SHAPE00782,46.22041,11.084103,731
SHAPE00782,46.220833,11.083819,732
SHAPE00782,46.22135,11.083506,733
SHAPE00782,46.2227,11.082926,734
SHAPE00782,46.22288,11.08285,735
SHAPE00782,46.22305,11.082778,736
SHAPE00782,46.22302,11.082692,737
SHAPE00782,46.223003,11.082614,738
SHAPE00782,46.223026,11.082431,739
SHAPE00782,46.223186,11.08163,740
SHAPE00782,46.223244,11.081407,741
SHAPE00782,46.223312,11.081232,742
SHAPE00782,46.223396,11.081045,743
SHAPE00782,46.22345,11.080936,744
SHAPE00782,46.22359,11.080811,745
SHAPE00782,46.223667,11.080779,746
SHAPE00782,46.223705,11.080777,747
SHAPE00782,46.223793,11.08079,748
SHAPE00782,46.22381,11.080824,749
SHAPE00782,46.22384,11.080869,750
SHAPE00782,46.22388,11.080897,751
SHAPE00782,46.223923,11.080907,752
SHAPE00782,46.22397,11.080896,753
SHAPE00782,46.22401,11.080868,754
SHAPE00782,46.22404,11.080822,755
SHAPE00782,46.224064,11.080765,756
SHAPE00782,46.22407,11.0807,757
SHAPE00782,46.224064,11.080636,758
SHAPE00782,46.224056,11.080603,759
SHAPE00782,46.224102,11.080502,760
SHAPE00782,46.224163,11.080364,761
SHAPE00782,46.224426,11.080229,762
SHAPE00782,46.22466,11.080106,763
SHAPE00782,46.224773,11.079991,764
SHAPE00782,46.224857,11.079852,765
SHAPE00782,46.224934,11.079608,766
SHAPE00782,46.22495,11.079348,767
SHAPE00782,46.224934,11.078666,768
SHAPE00782,46.22489,11.077275,769
SHAPE00782,46.22491,11.077189,770
SHAPE00782,46.224968,11.077044,771
SHAPE00782,46.225018,11.076962,772
SHAPE00782,46.22511,11.076846,773
SHAPE00782,46.225544,11.076408,774
SHAPE00782,46.22581,11.076151,775
SHAPE00782,46.22584,11.076005,776
SHAPE00782,46.22582,11.075876,777
SHAPE00782,46.225777,11.075825,778
SHAPE00782,46.22573,11.07579,779
SHAPE00782,46.225616,11.07579,780
SHAPE00782,46.224915,11.07626,781
SHAPE00782,46.22459,11.076477,782
SHAPE00782,46.224476,11.07658,783
SHAPE00782,46.224377,11.076735,784
SHAPE00782,46.2243,11.076949,785
SHAPE00782,46.22422,11.077679,786
SHAPE00782,46.224167,11.07821,787
SHAPE00782,46.224136,11.078364,788
SHAPE00782,46.224083,11.078451,789
SHAPE00782,46.224022,11.078511,790
SHAPE00782,46.223946,11.078537,791
SHAPE00782,46.22384,11.078504,792
SHAPE00782,46.223778,11.078432,793
SHAPE00782,46.223736,11.07834,794
SHAPE00782,46.223717,11.078254,795
SHAPE00782,46.22371,11.078074,796
SHAPE00782,46.223747,11.077086,797
SHAPE00782,46.22379,11.076606,798
SHAPE00782,46.223907,11.076297,799
SHAPE00782,46.224003,11.076095,800
SHAPE00782,46.224125,11.075903,801
SHAPE00782,46.224384,11.075518,802
SHAPE00782,46.224476,11.075397,803
SHAPE00782,46.224606,11.075234,804
SHAPE00782,46.224716,11.075083,805
SHAPE00782,46.224827,11.07495,806
SHAPE00782,46.225063,11.074608,807
SHAPE00782,46.225155,11.07449,808
SHAPE00782,46.225235,11.074343,809
SHAPE00782,46.225254,11.074183,810
SHAPE00782,46.225254,11.074012,811
SHAPE00782,46.225227,11.073839,812
SHAPE00782,46.225166,11.073707,813
SHAPE00782,46.225094,11.073608,814
SHAPE00782,46.224873,11.073447,815
SHAPE00782,46.224766,11.073369,816
SHAPE00782,46.2246,11.073252,817
SHAPE00782,46.22437,11.073035,818
SHAPE00782,46.224102,11.072709,819
SHAPE00782,46.224014,11.072572,820
SHAPE00782,46.22394,11.072503,821
SHAPE00782,46.223675,11.072058,822
SHAPE00782,46.22327,11.071526,823
SHAPE00782,46.223175,11.071474,824
SHAPE00782,46.22313,11.0715,825
SHAPE00782,46.2231,11.07156,826
SHAPE00782,46.22307,11.071706,827
SHAPE00782,46.22308,11.071852,828
SHAPE00782,46.22314,11.071972,829
SHAPE00782,46.22345,11.072341,830
SHAPE00782,46.223614,11.072727,831
SHAPE00782,46.223732,11.073384,832
SHAPE00782,46.223774,11.07362,833
SHAPE00782,46.223824,11.073989,834
SHAPE00782,46.22384,11.074195,835
SHAPE00782,46.223824,11.074358,836
SHAPE00782,46.22378,11.07453,837
SHAPE00782,46.223717,11.074684,838
SHAPE00782,46.223637,11.074796,839
SHAPE00782,46.222992,11.075431,840
SHAPE00782,46.222885,11.075482,841
SHAPE00782,46.22277,11.075568,842
SHAPE00782,46.222473,11.075706,843
SHAPE00782,46.222366,11.075774,844
SHAPE00782,46.22228,11.07586,845
SHAPE00782,46.222157,11.076015,846
SHAPE00782,46.22209,11.075964,847
SHAPE00782,46.221996,11.075893,848
SHAPE00782,46.221783,11.075758,849
SHAPE00782,46.221493,11.075597,850
SHAPE00782,46.2212,11.075439,851
SHAPE00782,46.220905,11.075261,852
SHAPE00782,46.22065,11.075013,853
SHAPE00782,46.220524,11.074775,854
SHAPE00782,46.22039,11.074452,855
SHAPE00782,46.22029,11.074345,856
SHAPE00782,46.220154,11.074306,857
SHAPE00782,46.220047,11.074301,858
SHAPE00782,46.219936,11.074392,859
SHAPE00782,46.21987,11.074629,860
SHAPE00782,46.219864,11.075026,861
SHAPE00782,46.21983,11.0753,862
SHAPE00782,46.21977,11.0754,863
SHAPE00782,46.21962,11.075502,864
SHAPE00782,46.2195,11.075615,865
SHAPE00782,46.219383,11.075857,866
SHAPE00782,46.219322,11.076237,867
SHAPE00782,46.219223,11.076502,868
SHAPE00782,46.21907,11.076685,869
SHAPE00782,46.21894,11.077003,870
SHAPE00782,46.218735,11.077535,871
SHAPE00782,46.218666,11.077724,872
SHAPE00782,46.218475,11.077901,873
SHAPE00782,46.218468,11.077767,874
SHAPE00782,46.21845,11.077361,875
SHAPE00782,46.21845,11.077182,876
SHAPE00782,46.218437,11.076658,877
SHAPE00782,46.218384,11.075989,878
SHAPE00782,46.218395,11.075053,879
SHAPE00782,46.218452,11.074367,880
SHAPE00782,46.21849,11.074221,881
SHAPE00782,46.218548,11.073714,882
SHAPE00782,46.21856,11.073388,883
SHAPE00782,46.21865,11.07265,884
SHAPE00782,46.218693,11.072513,885
SHAPE00782,46.21876,11.072358,886
SHAPE00782,46.219006,11.071955,887
SHAPE00782,46.21906,11.071792,888
SHAPE00782,46.219048,11.071706,889
SHAPE00782,46.219013,11.071629,890
SHAPE00782,46.218983,11.071594,891
SHAPE00782,46.21893,11.071594,892
SHAPE00782,46.218834,11.071663,893
SHAPE00782,46.21842,11.072161,894
SHAPE00782,46.218075,11.072684,895
SHAPE00782,46.217884,11.072942,896
SHAPE00782,46.21765,11.073311,897
SHAPE00782,46.217564,11.073483,898
SHAPE00782,46.217476,11.073594,899
SHAPE00782,46.217083,11.074315,900
SHAPE00782,46.217022,11.07447,901
SHAPE00782,46.216953,11.074598,902
SHAPE00782,46.216774,11.07507,903
SHAPE00782,46.216633,11.075603,904
SHAPE00782,46.21651,11.075877,905
SHAPE00782,46.216415,11.075989,906
SHAPE00782,46.216347,11.076118,907
SHAPE00782,46.216015,11.076564,908
SHAPE00782,46.215843,11.076827,909
SHAPE00782,46.215626,11.077156,910
SHAPE00782,46.215515,11.077302,911
SHAPE00782,46.21541,11.077422,912
SHAPE00782,46.215324,11.077439,913
SHAPE00782,46.215252,11.077388,914
SHAPE00782,46.215218,11.077336,915
SHAPE00782,46.21521,11.077199,916
SHAPE00782,46.21545,11.076615,917
SHAPE00782,46.215546,11.076195,918
SHAPE00782,46.215694,11.075336,919
SHAPE00782,46.215816,11.074821,920
SHAPE00782,46.21592,11.074521,921
SHAPE00782,46.21604,11.074298,922
SHAPE00782,46.216125,11.074075,923
SHAPE00782,46.216114,11.073955,924
SHAPE00782,46.21607,11.073869,925
SHAPE00782,46.21596,11.073869,926
SHAPE00782,46.2159,11.073955,927
SHAPE00782,46.21543,11.074813,928
SHAPE00782,46.215347,11.074985,929
SHAPE00782,46.21512,11.075654,930
SHAPE00782,46.215076,11.075817,931
SHAPE00782,46.21495,11.076126,932
SHAPE00782,46.21476,11.076375,933
SHAPE00782,46.214333,11.076821,934
SHAPE00782,46.214165,11.077027,935
SHAPE00782,46.214046,11.077328,936
SHAPE00782,46.213852,11.078272,937
SHAPE00782,46.213856,11.078813,938
SHAPE00782,46.213917,11.079439,939
SHAPE00782,46.213993,11.080023,940
SHAPE00782,46.214043,11.080546,941
SHAPE00782,46.214035,11.080735,942
SHAPE00782,46.21396,11.081061,943
SHAPE00782,46.213886,11.081199,944
SHAPE00782,46.213722,11.081388,945
SHAPE00782,46.213642,11.081508,946
SHAPE00782,46.21347,11.081679,947
SHAPE00782,46.213375,11.081765,948
SHAPE00782,46.21305,11.08198,949
SHAPE00782,46.212563,11.082237,950
SHAPE00782,46.212296,11.082293,951
SHAPE00782,46.211716,11.082447,952
SHAPE00782,46.21109,11.082589,953
SHAPE00782,46.21031,11.082778,954
SHAPE00782,46.209633,11.082915,955
SHAPE00782,46.20916,11.08289,956
SHAPE00782,46.20797,11.08289,957
SHAPE00782,46.207607,11.082829,958
SHAPE00782,46.207508,11.082752,959
SHAPE00782,46.207424,11.082658,960
SHAPE00782,46.207287,11.0824,961
SHAPE00782,46.207207,11.082108,962
SHAPE00782,46.207085,11.081817,963
SHAPE00782,46.206833,11.081422,964
SHAPE00782,46.20673,11.081319,965
SHAPE00782,46.206497,11.081182,966
SHAPE00782,46.20628,11.081139,967
SHAPE00782,46.206165,11.081139,968
SHAPE00782,46.205643,11.081267,969
SHAPE00782,46.205418,11.081285,970
SHAPE00782,46.20493,11.081405,971
SHAPE00782,46.204212,11.081739,972
SHAPE00782,46.204117,11.081765,973
SHAPE00782,46.202892,11.082006,974
SHAPE00782,46.20222,11.082108,975
SHAPE00782,46.201645,11.082014,976
SHAPE00782,46.201176,11.081885,977
SHAPE00782,46.200043,11.081731,978
SHAPE00782,46.19983,11.081748,979
SHAPE00782,46.199577,11.081817,980
SHAPE00782,46.19953,11.081845,981
SHAPE00782,46.199276,11.082006,982
SHAPE00782,46.198883,11.082435,983
SHAPE00782,46.198727,11.08262,984
SHAPE00782,46.19857,11.082751,985
SHAPE00782,46.198437,11.08281,986
SHAPE00782,46.198273,11.08285,987
SHAPE00782,46.198036,11.082793,988
SHAPE00782,46.197884,11.082681,989
SHAPE00782,46.197723,11.082498,990
SHAPE00782,46.197487,11.082101,991
SHAPE00782,46.197163,11.081592,992
SHAPE00782,46.196995,11.081341,993
SHAPE00782,46.19685,11.081126,994
SHAPE00782,46.196655,11.080978,995
SHAPE00782,46.19647,11.080927,996
SHAPE00782,46.19625,11.08091,997
SHAPE00782,46.195637,11.080918,998
SHAPE00782,46.195133,11.080875,999
SHAPE00782,46.194057,11.080626,1000
SHAPE00782,46.193798,11.080605,1001
SHAPE00782,46.193436,11.080558,1002
SHAPE00782,46.19315,11.08055,1003
SHAPE00782,46.192883,11.080523,1004
SHAPE00782,46.192265,11.080439,1005
SHAPE00782,46.19202,11.080379,1006
SHAPE00782,46.191895,11.080354,1007
SHAPE00782,46.19145,11.080165,1008
SHAPE00782,46.190918,11.079864,1009
SHAPE00782,46.19045,11.079494,1010
SHAPE00782,46.19033,11.079402,1011
SHAPE00782,46.190186,11.079299,1012
SHAPE00782,46.189976,11.079144,1013
SHAPE00782,46.189777,11.078997,1014
SHAPE00782,46.189545,11.078756,1015
SHAPE00782,46.18928,11.07838,1016
SHAPE00782,46.189186,11.07822,1017
SHAPE00782,46.188995,11.077881,1018
SHAPE00782,46.188835,11.077603,1019
SHAPE00782,46.18853,11.07706,1020
SHAPE00782,46.18837,11.076785,1021
SHAPE00782,46.188103,11.076322,1022
SHAPE00782,46.187874,11.075901,1023
SHAPE00782,46.187756,11.075698,1024
SHAPE00782,46.187523,11.075292,1025
SHAPE00782,46.187443,11.075143,1026
SHAPE00782,46.187263,11.074822,1027
SHAPE00782,46.187153,11.074677,1028
SHAPE00782,46.187057,11.074555,1029
SHAPE00782,46.18691,11.074435,1030
SHAPE00782,46.18683,11.074369,1031
SHAPE00782,46.186687,11.074257,1032
SHAPE00782,46.186638,11.074215,1033
SHAPE00782,46.18651,11.074104,1034
SHAPE00782,46.18627,11.073885,1035
SHAPE00782,46.186188,11.073801,1036
SHAPE00782,46.186005,11.073667,1037
SHAPE00782,46.185814,11.073555,1038
SHAPE00782,46.18554,11.073409,1039
SHAPE00782,46.18546,11.073374,1040
SHAPE00782,46.185184,11.073255,1041
SHAPE00782,46.18494,11.073166,1042
SHAPE00782,46.184696,11.07305,1043
SHAPE00782,46.18447,11.072928,1044
SHAPE00782,46.183826,11.072529,1045
SHAPE00782,46.183826,11.072529,1046
SHAPE00782,46.18371,11.072456,1047
SHAPE00782,46.183285,11.072333,1048
SHAPE00782,46.183044,11.072265,1049
SHAPE00782,46.1829,11.072225,1050
SHAPE00782,46.182693,11.07215,1051
SHAPE00782,46.18261,11.072103,1052
SHAPE00782,46.182438,11.071984,1053
SHAPE00782,46.182236,11.071764,1054
SHAPE00782,46.182068,11.071577,1055
SHAPE00782,46.181885,11.071362,1056
SHAPE00782,46.181736,11.071327,1057
SHAPE00782,46.181572,11.071313,1058
SHAPE00782,46.18147,11.071431,1059
SHAPE00782,46.181374,11.071521,1060
SHAPE00782,46.181232,11.071602,1061
SHAPE00782,46.180973,11.071671,1062
SHAPE00782,46.1809,11.071688,1063
SHAPE00782,46.1809,11.071688,1064
SHAPE00782,46.180862,11.071695,1065
SHAPE00782,46.18076,11.071722,1066
SHAPE00782,46.18065,11.07171,1067
SHAPE00782,46.18058,11.071697,1068
SHAPE00782,46.180386,11.071647,1069
SHAPE00782,46.179703,11.071485,1070
SHAPE00782,46.17961,11.071435,1071
SHAPE00782,46.179558,11.071341,1072
SHAPE00782,46.179462,11.070963,1073
SHAPE00782,46.179447,11.07092,1074
SHAPE00782,46.179436,11.070878,1075
SHAPE00782,46.17933,11.070673,1076
SHAPE00782,46.179047,11.070292,1077
SHAPE00782,46.179016,11.070249,1078
SHAPE00782,46.178947,11.070158,1079
SHAPE00782,46.178947,11.070158,1080
SHAPE00782,46.178894,11.07009,1081
SHAPE00782,46.17884,11.070018,1082
SHAPE00782,46.178715,11.069879,1083
SHAPE00782,46.178524,11.069663,1084
SHAPE00782,46.1784,11.069522,1085
SHAPE00782,46.17832,11.069441,1086
SHAPE00782,46.17801,11.069239,1087
SHAPE00782,46.177784,11.069187,1088
SHAPE00782,46.177708,11.069167,1089
SHAPE00782,46.17758,11.069146,1090
SHAPE00782,46.17758,11.069146,1091
SHAPE00782,46.177536,11.069139,1092
SHAPE00782,46.177326,11.069134,1093
SHAPE00782,46.176834,11.069155,1094
SHAPE00782,46.176487,11.069208,1095
SHAPE00782,46.17631,11.069234,1096
SHAPE00782,46.176216,11.069192,1097
SHAPE00782,46.175976,11.069011,1098
SHAPE00782,46.17583,11.068901,1099
SHAPE00782,46.175545,11.068695,1100
SHAPE00782,46.175426,11.068616,1101
SHAPE00782,46.175426,11.068616,1102
SHAPE00782,46.175346,11.068561,1103
SHAPE00782,46.17529,11.068491,1104
SHAPE00782,46.175232,11.068391,1105
SHAPE00782,46.175068,11.067938,1106
SHAPE00782,46.174973,11.06763,1107
SHAPE00782,46.17492,11.067389,1108
SHAPE00782,46.1749,11.067261,1109
SHAPE00782,46.174946,11.067104,1110
SHAPE00782,46.174927,11.066883,1111
SHAPE00782,46.17491,11.066537,1112
SHAPE00782,46.1749,11.066259,1113
SHAPE00782,46.17497,11.065946,1114
SHAPE00782,46.17507,11.065838,1115
SHAPE00782,46.17524,11.065792,1116
SHAPE00782,46.175377,11.065774,1117
SHAPE00782,46.17546,11.065666,1118
SHAPE00782,46.17555,11.065454,1119
SHAPE00782,46.175613,11.06526,1120
SHAPE00782,46.175583,11.065132,1121
SHAPE00782,46.17554,11.06509,1122
SHAPE00782,46.175514,11.065065,1123
SHAPE00782,46.175514,11.065065,1124
SHAPE00782,46.175503,11.065056,1125
SHAPE00782,46.17529,11.064955,1126
SHAPE00782,46.175217,11.064826,1127
SHAPE00782,46.175156,11.064489,1128
SHAPE00782,46.17511,11.063979,1129
SHAPE00782,46.175167,11.063341,1130
SHAPE00782,46.17524,11.062568,1131
SHAPE00782,46.175213,11.062026,1132
SHAPE00782,46.175243,11.061379,1133
SHAPE00782,46.17524,11.061016,1134
SHAPE00782,46.17544,11.059149,1135
SHAPE00782,46.175472,11.058938,1136
SHAPE00782,46.175472,11.058938,1137
SHAPE00782,46.175514,11.058668,1138
SHAPE00782,46.175556,11.058398,1139
SHAPE00782,46.17558,11.058248,1140
SHAPE00782,46.17564,11.057784,1141
SHAPE00782,46.17569,11.057115,1142
SHAPE00782,46.175808,11.056059,1143
SHAPE00782,46.175903,11.055741,1144
SHAPE00782,46.17603,11.055398,1145
SHAPE00782,46.176277,11.054854,1146
SHAPE00782,46.17641,11.054544,1147
SHAPE00782,46.176483,11.054442,1148
SHAPE00782,46.17659,11.054187,1149
SHAPE00782,46.17664,11.054046,1150
SHAPE00782,46.17673,11.053787,1151
SHAPE00782,46.176785,11.053624,1152
SHAPE00782,46.176792,11.053555,1153
SHAPE00782,46.176807,11.053435,1154
SHAPE00782,46.1768,11.053285,1155
SHAPE00782,46.176743,11.053135,1156
SHAPE00782,46.17665,11.053026,1157
SHAPE00782,46.17656,11.052969,1158
SHAPE00782,46.17641,11.052938,1159
SHAPE00782,46.175957,11.052877,1160
SHAPE00782,46.17587,11.052826,1161
SHAPE00782,46.175816,11.052749,1162
SHAPE00782,46.175777,11.052654,1163
SHAPE00782,46.175755,11.052551,1164
SHAPE00782,46.175766,11.052457,1165
SHAPE00782,46.175793,11.05232,1166
SHAPE00782,46.175793,11.05232,1167
SHAPE00782,46.175907,11.051763,1168
SHAPE00782,46.175915,11.051378,1169
SHAPE00782,46.175926,11.051109,1170
SHAPE00782,46.17601,11.050749,1171
SHAPE00782,46.17605,11.050621,1172
SHAPE00782,46.176132,11.050429,1173
SHAPE00782,46.17622,11.050265,1174
SHAPE00782,46.17636,11.050054,1175
SHAPE00782,46.17657,11.049769,1176
SHAPE00782,46.176666,11.049563,1177
SHAPE00782,46.17669,11.049486,1178
SHAPE00782,46.176723,11.049315,1179
SHAPE00782,46.17673,11.04897,1180
SHAPE00782,46.17673,11.048624,1181
SHAPE00782,46.176746,11.048335,1182
SHAPE00782,46.176792,11.048034,1183
SHAPE00782,46.176918,11.047625,1184
SHAPE00782,46.17703,11.047317,1185
SHAPE00782,46.177135,11.047029,1186
SHAPE00782,46.177177,11.046947,1187
SHAPE00782,46.177364,11.046835,1188
SHAPE00782,46.177467,11.04678,1189
SHAPE00782,46.177704,11.046466,1190
SHAPE00782,46.17785,11.046258,1191
SHAPE00782,46.178226,11.045984,1192
SHAPE00782,46.178505,11.045358,1193
SHAPE00782,46.17875,11.044972,1194
SHAPE00782,46.178806,11.044796,1195
SHAPE00782,46.17882,11.044666,1196
SHAPE00782,46.178806,11.04447,1197
SHAPE00782,46.1788,11.044302,1198
SHAPE00782,46.178787,11.043984,1199
SHAPE00782,46.178806,11.043522,1200
SHAPE00782,46.178844,11.043069,1201
SHAPE00782,46.178894,11.042664,1202
SHAPE00782,46.17898,11.042269,1203
SHAPE00782,46.1791,11.041943,1204
SHAPE00782,46.17917,11.041794,1205
SHAPE00782,46.17927,11.041541,1206
SHAPE00782,46.179302,11.041386,1207
SHAPE00782,46.179287,11.04129,1208
SHAPE00782,46.179226,11.041162,1209
SHAPE00782,46.17916,11.041119,1210
SHAPE00782,46.17881,11.040998,1211
SHAPE00782,46.178535,11.040767,1212
SHAPE00782,46.178425,11.040662,1213
SHAPE00782,46.17834,11.040582,1214
SHAPE00782,46.17826,11.040452,1215
SHAPE00782,46.17821,11.040299,1216
SHAPE00782,46.178192,11.040166,1217
SHAPE00782,46.178207,11.039994,1218
SHAPE00782,46.178272,11.039803,1219
SHAPE00782,46.17845,11.039531,1220
SHAPE00782,46.17863,11.039333,1221
SHAPE00782,46.178722,11.039213,1222
SHAPE00782,46.17877,11.039059,1223
SHAPE00782,46.178776,11.038921,1224
SHAPE00782,46.178715,11.038329,1225
SHAPE00782,46.17866,11.038183,1226
SHAPE00782,46.178627,11.0379,1227
SHAPE00782,46.178555,11.037685,1228
SHAPE00782,46.17849,11.037316,1229
SHAPE00782,46.178314,11.037038,1230
SHAPE00782,46.178257,11.03687,1231
SHAPE00782,46.17821,11.036677,1232
SHAPE00782,46.178185,11.036518,1233
SHAPE00782,46.17818,11.036364,1234
SHAPE00782,46.178204,11.035746,1235
SHAPE00782,46.17816,11.035608,1236
SHAPE00782,46.17798,11.035171,1237
SHAPE00782,46.177822,11.034681,1238
SHAPE00782,46.177776,11.034458,1239
SHAPE00782,46.177704,11.034286,1240
SHAPE00782,46.17754,11.034029,1241
SHAPE00782,46.177486,11.033892,1242
SHAPE00782,46.177372,11.033729,1243
SHAPE00782,46.177246,11.033445,1244
SHAPE00782,46.177097,11.033188,1245
SHAPE00782,46.176975,11.032836,1246
SHAPE00782,46.176853,11.032415,1247
SHAPE00782,46.176777,11.032021,1248
SHAPE00782,46.176754,11.031488,1249
SHAPE00782,46.1767,11.031197,1250
SHAPE00782,46.176582,11.030948,1251
SHAPE00782,46.17645,11.03075,1252
SHAPE00782,46.17636,11.030338,1253
SHAPE00782,46.17632,11.030244,1254
SHAPE00782,46.17619,11.029978,1255
SHAPE00782,46.17613,11.029901,1256
SHAPE00782,46.176052,11.029858,1257
SHAPE00782,46.175858,11.029815,1258
SHAPE00782,46.175617,11.029832,1259
SHAPE00782,46.17538,11.029892,1260
SHAPE00782,46.17516,11.029909,1261
SHAPE00782,46.174953,11.029855,1262
SHAPE00782,46.17478,11.029772,1263
SHAPE00782,46.174686,11.029647,1264
SHAPE00782,46.17457,11.029481,1265
SHAPE00782,46.17447,11.029265,1266
SHAPE00782,46.174408,11.028948,1267
SHAPE00782,46.174393,11.028656,1268
SHAPE00782,46.17441,11.028313,1269
SHAPE00782,46.1744,11.028175,1270
SHAPE00782,46.174274,11.0276,1271
SHAPE00782,46.17426,11.027446,1272
SHAPE00782,46.174305,11.026888,1273
SHAPE00782,46.174313,11.026545,1274
SHAPE00782,46.174286,11.026237,1275
SHAPE00782,46.174217,11.025962,1276
SHAPE00782,46.17405,11.025631,1277
SHAPE00782,46.172184,11.022704,1278
SHAPE00782,46.172,11.022466,1279
SHAPE00782,46.171707,11.022249,1280
SHAPE00782,46.17158,11.022116,1281
SHAPE00782,46.171436,11.021816,1282
SHAPE00782,46.17126,11.021503,1283
SHAPE00782,46.171127,11.02125,1284
SHAPE00782,46.17078,11.02057,1285
SHAPE00782,46.1706,11.020227,1286
SHAPE00782,46.170532,11.020073,1287
SHAPE00782,46.170174,11.019601,1288
SHAPE00782,46.169823,11.019309,1289
SHAPE00782,46.169468,11.019052,1290
SHAPE00782,46.169224,11.018734,1291
SHAPE00782,46.169147,11.018562,1292
SHAPE00782,46.16911,11.018442,1293
SHAPE00782,46.16908,11.01827,1294
SHAPE00782,46.169075,11.018116,1295
SHAPE00782,46.16914,11.01779,1296
SHAPE00782,46.169212,11.017584,1297
SHAPE00782,46.16935,11.017412,1298
SHAPE00782,46.169456,11.017326,1299
SHAPE00782,46.169823,11.016979,1300
SHAPE00782,46.169823,11.016979,1301
SHAPE00782,46.169857,11.016948,1302
SHAPE00782,46.169903,11.016905,1303
SHAPE00782,46.170097,11.016686,1304
SHAPE00782,46.170414,11.016329,1305
SHAPE00782,46.17061,11.016022,1306
SHAPE00782,46.170746,11.015689,1307
SHAPE00782,46.170837,11.015336,1308
SHAPE00782,46.170868,11.015143,1309
SHAPE00782,46.171,11.014281,1310
SHAPE00782,46.17119,11.013183,1311
SHAPE00782,46.17127,11.012629,1312
SHAPE00782,46.171272,11.01238,1313
SHAPE00782,46.171227,11.012153,1314
SHAPE00782,46.171112,11.011883,1315
SHAPE00782,46.170914,11.011648,1316
SHAPE00782,46.17058,11.011343,1317
SHAPE00782,46.169815,11.010599,1318
SHAPE00782,46.1689,11.009493,1319
SHAPE00782,46.16866,11.009195,1320
SHAPE00782,46.168243,11.008638,1321
SHAPE00782,46.168068,11.008447,1322
SHAPE00782,46.168045,11.008348,1323
SHAPE00782,46.168045,11.008348,1324
SHAPE00782,46.168068,11.008447,1325
SHAPE00782,46.167915,11.008337,1326
SHAPE00782,46.167675,11.008187,1327
SHAPE00782,46.167374,11.008076,1328
SHAPE00782,46.1673,11.00805,1329
SHAPE00782,46.166676,11.00782,1330
SHAPE00782,46.165928,11.007546,1331
SHAPE00782,46.16588,11.007527,1332
SHAPE00782,46.165436,11.007366,1333
SHAPE00782,46.165436,11.007366,1334
SHAPE00782,46.16505,11.007224,1335
SHAPE00782,46.16488,11.007137,1336
SHAPE00782,46.16474,11.007026,1337
SHAPE00782,46.164642,11.006941,1338
SHAPE00782,46.164623,11.006924,1339
SHAPE00782,46.164543,11.006857,1340
SHAPE00782,46.164356,11.006615,1341
SHAPE00782,46.164135,11.006228,1342
SHAPE00782,46.16401,11.005834,1343
SHAPE00782,46.16397,11.005486,1344
SHAPE00782,46.163994,11.005185,1345
SHAPE00782,46.16403,11.004992,1346
SHAPE00782,46.16407,11.004785,1347
SHAPE00782,46.164154,11.00433,1348
SHAPE00782,46.164177,11.004112,1349
SHAPE00782,46.164177,11.003948,1350
SHAPE00782,46.164146,11.003694,1351
SHAPE00782,46.164135,11.003636,1352
SHAPE00782,46.16453,11.003141,1353
SHAPE00782,46.16456,11.003097,1354
SHAPE00782,46.16461,11.003152,1355
SHAPE00782,46.16463,11.003166,1356
SHAPE00782,46.16479,11.003302,1357
SHAPE00782,46.164913,11.003323,1358
SHAPE00782,46.165073,11.003288,1359
SHAPE00782,46.165165,11.003269,1360
SHAPE00782,46.16524,11.003252,1361
SHAPE00782,46.16549,11.003199,1362
SHAPE00782,46.16565,11.003156,1363
SHAPE00782,46.165718,11.003144,1364
SHAPE00782,46.1658,11.003131,1365
SHAPE00782,46.165867,11.003117,1366
SHAPE00782,46.166073,11.003201,1367
SHAPE00782,46.166336,11.003385,1368
SHAPE00782,46.166603,11.00359,1369
SHAPE00782,46.1671,11.003982,1370
SHAPE00782,46.167797,11.004679,1371
SHAPE00782,46.16785,11.004733,1372
SHAPE00782,46.168365,11.005241,1373
SHAPE00782,46.16841,11.005283,1374
SHAPE00782,46.16845,11.005321,1375
SHAPE00782,46.16845,11.005321,1376
SHAPE00782,46.16841,11.005283,1377
SHAPE00782,46.168365,11.005241,1378
SHAPE00782,46.16785,11.004733,1379
SHAPE00782,46.167797,11.004679,1380
SHAPE00782,46.1671,11.003982,1381
SHAPE00782,46.166603,11.00359,1382
SHAPE00782,46.166336,11.003385,1383
SHAPE00782,46.166073,11.003201,1384
SHAPE00782,46.165867,11.003117,1385
SHAPE00782,46.1658,11.003131,1386
SHAPE00782,46.165718,11.003144,1387
SHAPE00782,46.16565,11.003156,1388
SHAPE00782,46.16549,11.003199,1389
SHAPE00782,46.16524,11.003252,1390
SHAPE00782,46.165165,11.003269,1391
SHAPE00782,46.165073,11.003288,1392
SHAPE00782,46.164913,11.003323,1393
SHAPE00782,46.16479,11.003302,1394
SHAPE00782,46.16463,11.003166,1395
SHAPE00782,46.16461,11.003152,1396
SHAPE00782,46.16456,11.003097,1397
SHAPE00782,46.16436,11.00286,1398
SHAPE00782,46.164192,11.002655,1399
SHAPE00782,46.164024,11.002411,1400
SHAPE00782,46.163994,11.002353,1401
SHAPE00782,46.163937,11.002248,1402
SHAPE00782,46.16389,11.002148,1403
SHAPE00782,46.1637,11.001671,1404
SHAPE00782,46.163612,11.00145,1405
SHAPE00782,46.163437,11.000988,1406
SHAPE00782,46.163307,11.000731,1407
SHAPE00782,46.16317,11.000524,1408
SHAPE00782,46.16302,11.000363,1409
SHAPE00782,46.16289,11.000258,1410
SHAPE00782,46.162693,11.000134,1411
SHAPE00782,46.162506,11.000023,1412
SHAPE00782,46.16239,10.999956,1413
SHAPE00782,46.162148,10.999761,1414
SHAPE00782,46.161907,10.999517,1415
SHAPE00782,46.161705,10.999249,1416
SHAPE00782,46.16154,10.998973,1417
SHAPE00782,46.16132,10.998498,1418
SHAPE00782,46.161137,10.998036,1419
SHAPE00782,46.16107,10.997903,1420
SHAPE00782,46.160988,10.997749,1421
SHAPE00782,46.160835,10.997539,1422
SHAPE00782,46.16062,10.997345,1423
SHAPE00782,46.159832,10.996845,1424
SHAPE00782,46.159428,10.99659,1425
SHAPE00782,46.159203,10.996471,1426
SHAPE00782,46.159126,10.996446,1427
SHAPE00782,46.159,10.996406,1428
SHAPE00782,46.158497,10.996345,1429
SHAPE00782,46.15822,10.996264,1430
SHAPE00782,46.157875,10.99606,1431
SHAPE00782,46.157684,10.995982,1432
SHAPE00782,46.157265,10.995863,1433
SHAPE00782,46.157093,10.995777,1434
SHAPE00782,46.156914,10.99561,1435
SHAPE00782,46.156803,10.995454,1436
SHAPE00782,46.156727,10.995296,1437
SHAPE00782,46.156654,10.995026,1438
SHAPE00782,46.15657,10.994555,1439
SHAPE00782,46.156345,10.99344,1440
SHAPE00782,46.156223,10.993049,1441
SHAPE00782,46.15601,10.992601,1442
SHAPE00782,46.155624,10.991885,1443
SHAPE00782,46.15551,10.991638,1444
SHAPE00782,46.15543,10.991368,1445
SHAPE00782,46.155357,10.990962,1446
SHAPE00782,46.155273,10.990484,1447
SHAPE00782,46.155212,10.99021,1448
SHAPE00782,46.154976,10.989518,1449
SHAPE00782,46.15477,10.988984,1450
SHAPE00782,46.154655,10.988768,1451
SHAPE00782,46.154537,10.988595,1452
SHAPE00782,46.154415,10.98848,1453
SHAPE00782,46.15403,10.988244,1454
SHAPE00782,46.153835,10.98807,1455
SHAPE00782,46.15351,10.987662,1456
SHAPE00782,46.153316,10.98736,1457
SHAPE00782,46.152805,10.986274,1458
SHAPE00782,46.15268,10.985908,1459
SHAPE00782,46.15259,10.985433,1460
SHAPE00782,46.15251,10.984863,1461
SHAPE00782,46.152508,10.984644,1462
SHAPE00782,46.152554,10.984432,1463
SHAPE00782,46.15281,10.983981,1464
SHAPE00782,46.152878,10.983724,1465
SHAPE00782,46.152878,10.98349,1466
SHAPE00782,46.15285,10.983222,1467
SHAPE00782,46.152782,10.982927,1468
SHAPE00782,46.152676,10.982692,1469
SHAPE00782,46.15252,10.982453,1470
SHAPE00782,46.15202,10.981873,1471
SHAPE00782,46.151913,10.981709,1472
SHAPE00782,46.151024,10.980247,1473
SHAPE00782,46.151024,10.980247,1474
SHAPE00782,46.15096,10.980139,1475
SHAPE00782,46.15098,10.980093,1476
SHAPE00782,46.150993,10.980039,1477
SHAPE00782,46.150997,10.979982,1478
SHAPE00782,46.15098,10.979928,1479
SHAPE00782,46.15096,10.979881,1480
SHAPE00782,46.15093,10.979848,1481
SHAPE00782,46.150894,10.979831,1482
SHAPE00782,46.150852,10.97983,1483
SHAPE00782,46.150818,10.979846,1484
SHAPE00782,46.150784,10.979877,1485
SHAPE00782,46.15044,10.979331,1486
SHAPE00782,46.150047,10.978683,1487
SHAPE00782,46.1497,10.978136,1488
SHAPE00782,46.149456,10.977828,1489
SHAPE00782,46.149094,10.977444,1490
SHAPE00782,46.148895,10.977267,1491
SHAPE00782,46.1487,10.977117,1492
SHAPE00782,46.14851,10.977026,1493
SHAPE00782,46.14771,10.976509,1494
SHAPE00782,46.147655,10.976468,1495
SHAPE00782,46.147495,10.976354,1496
SHAPE00782,46.14691,10.975667,1497
SHAPE00782,46.145943,10.974709,1498
SHAPE00782,46.14578,10.974475,1499
SHAPE00782,46.14571,10.974335,1500
SHAPE00782,46.14565,10.974162,1501
SHAPE00782,46.145615,10.973974,1502
SHAPE00782,46.1456,10.973819,1503
SHAPE00782,46.145596,10.97366,1504
SHAPE00782,46.145615,10.973487,1505
SHAPE00782,46.14565,10.973322,1506
SHAPE00782,46.145714,10.973157,1507
SHAPE00782,46.145996,10.972606,1508
SHAPE00782,46.14606,10.972418,1509
SHAPE00782,46.146088,10.972301,1510
SHAPE00782,46.146095,10.972124,1511
SHAPE00782,46.146088,10.971954,1512
SHAPE00782,46.14607,10.971822,1513
SHAPE00782,46.146027,10.971706,1514
SHAPE00782,46.14595,10.97155,1515
SHAPE00782,46.145737,10.971232,1516
SHAPE00782,46.14571,10.971198,1517
SHAPE00782,46.14571,10.971198,1518
SHAPE00782,46.14539,10.97077,1519
SHAPE00782,46.144665,10.969699,1520
SHAPE00782,46.144238,10.969064,1521
SHAPE00782,46.14412,10.968904,1522
SHAPE00782,46.14402,10.968747,1523
SHAPE00782,46.14394,10.968585,1524
SHAPE00782,46.14389,10.968408,1525
SHAPE00782,46.14387,10.968259,1526
SHAPE00782,46.14386,10.967995,1527
SHAPE00782,46.143867,10.967905,1528
SHAPE00782,46.143887,10.967735,1529
SHAPE00782,46.144062,10.966595,1530
SHAPE00782,46.14411,10.966264,1531
SHAPE00782,46.14413,10.966113,1532
SHAPE00782,46.14413,10.966113,1533
SHAPE00782,46.14415,10.96598,1534
SHAPE00782,46.1442,10.965749,1535
SHAPE00782,46.14422,10.965625,1536
SHAPE00782,46.14425,10.965451,1537
SHAPE00782,46.144253,10.96532,1538
SHAPE00782,46.1442,10.965148,1539
SHAPE00782,46.144184,10.96508,1540
SHAPE00782,46.144154,10.964992,1541
SHAPE00782,46.144104,10.964874,1542
SHAPE00782,46.144054,10.964783,1543
SHAPE00782,46.143986,10.964694,1544
SHAPE00782,46.1439,10.964609,1545
SHAPE00782,46.143784,10.964531,1546
SHAPE00782,46.14364,10.96447,1547
SHAPE00782,46.143307,10.964388,1548
SHAPE00782,46.143288,10.964379,1549
SHAPE00782,46.143143,10.964277,1550
SHAPE00782,46.143078,10.964184,1551
SHAPE00782,46.143024,10.964064,1552
SHAPE00782,46.142826,10.963375,1553
SHAPE00782,46.14274,10.963078,1554
SHAPE00782,46.142582,10.962534,1555
SHAPE00782,46.142567,10.962487,1556
SHAPE00782,46.142517,10.962525,1557
SHAPE00782,46.1425,10.962566,1558
SHAPE00782,46.142506,10.962633,1559
SHAPE00782,46.14255,10.962801,1560
SHAPE00782,46.14255,10.962801,1561
SHAPE00782,46.14263,10.963116,1562
SHAPE00782,46.14266,10.963213,1563
SHAPE00782,46.142693,10.963409,1564
SHAPE00782,46.14275,10.964008,1565
SHAPE00782,46.14278,10.964414,1566
SHAPE00782,46.1428,10.964562,1567
SHAPE00782,46.142815,10.964705,1568
SHAPE00782,46.14283,10.964844,1569
SHAPE00782,46.14289,10.965047,1570
SHAPE00782,46.142902,10.965096,1571
SHAPE00782,46.1429,10.96514,1572
SHAPE00782,46.14287,10.965292,1573
SHAPE00782,46.142807,10.96562,1574
SHAPE00782,46.14279,10.965714,1575
SHAPE00782,46.14279,10.965976,1576
SHAPE00782,46.142727,10.966241,1577
SHAPE00782,46.142685,10.966293,1578
SHAPE00782,46.142586,10.966464,1579
SHAPE00782,46.142548,10.966496,1580
SHAPE00782,46.142464,10.966483,1581
SHAPE00782,46.142406,10.966475,1582
SHAPE00782,46.14231,10.966472,1583
SHAPE00782,46.14227,10.966474,1584
SHAPE00782,46.142212,10.966493,1585
SHAPE00782,46.14218,10.966508,1586
SHAPE00782,46.141975,10.966795,1587
SHAPE00782,46.14193,10.966846,1588
SHAPE00782,46.141846,10.966912,1589
SHAPE00782,46.141773,10.966938,1590
SHAPE00782,46.141716,10.966903,1591
SHAPE00782,46.14168,10.966813,1592
SHAPE00782,46.141617,10.966472,1593
SHAPE00782,46.141575,10.966212,1594
SHAPE00782,46.141563,10.96605,1595
SHAPE00782,46.14157,10.965887,1596
SHAPE00782,46.14161,10.965663,1597
SHAPE00782,46.141674,10.96544,1598
SHAPE00782,46.141678,10.965361,1599
SHAPE00782,46.14171,10.965319,1600
SHAPE00782,46.141766,10.965204,1601
SHAPE00782,46.142227,10.964108,1602
SHAPE00782,46.142227,10.964108,1603
SHAPE00782,46.141766,10.965204,1604
SHAPE00782,46.14171,10.965319,1605
SHAPE00782,46.141678,10.965361,1606
SHAPE00782,46.141598,10.965435,1607
SHAPE00782,46.141605,10.965138,1608
SHAPE00782,46.14159,10.964952,1609
SHAPE00782,46.141544,10.964761,1610
SHAPE00782,46.14148,10.964628,1611
SHAPE00782,46.141273,10.964383,1612
SHAPE00782,46.14115,10.964248,1613
SHAPE00782,46.141113,10.964203,1614
SHAPE00782,46.140976,10.964057,1615
SHAPE00782,46.14091,10.963984,1616
SHAPE00782,46.140835,10.963873,1617
SHAPE00785,46.358356,11.872868,1
SHAPE00785,46.35834,11.87283,2
SHAPE00785,46.35822,11.872588,3
SHAPE00785,46.358192,11.872506,4
SHAPE00785,46.357906,11.871978,5
SHAPE00785,46.357788,11.871763,6
SHAPE00785,46.357376,11.870991,7
SHAPE00785,46.357265,11.870834,8
SHAPE00785,46.357212,11.870758,9
SHAPE00785,46.35718,11.870722,10
SHAPE00785,46.356865,11.870393,11
SHAPE00785,46.356617,11.870103,12
SHAPE00785,46.356174,11.869586,13
SHAPE00785,46.35608,11.869463,14
SHAPE00785,46.356075,11.869458,15
SHAPE00785,46.356018,11.869389,16
SHAPE00785,46.355934,11.869278,17
SHAPE00785,46.355747,11.868914,18
SHAPE00785,46.355495,11.868094,19
SHAPE00785,46.355446,11.868003,20
SHAPE00785,46.355167,11.867113,21
SHAPE00785,46.355053,11.866756,22
SHAPE00785,46.355053,11.866756,23
SHAPE00785,46.35503,11.866692,24
SHAPE00785,46.35481,11.866126,25
SHAPE00785,46.354538,11.865179,26
SHAPE00785,46.354374,11.86484,27
SHAPE00785,46.354248,11.864594,28
SHAPE00785,46.35397,11.864187,29
SHAPE00785,46.35396,11.864042,30
SHAPE00785,46.353985,11.863956,31
SHAPE00785,46.354027,11.86383,32
SHAPE00785,46.354156,11.863723,33
SHAPE00785,46.354275,11.863777,34
SHAPE00785,46.354404,11.863932,35
SHAPE00785,46.354694,11.864333,36
SHAPE00785,46.354786,11.864358,37
SHAPE00785,46.354877,11.864357,38
SHAPE00785,46.354946,11.864328,39
SHAPE00785,46.35501,11.864284,40
SHAPE00785,46.355103,11.864127,41
SHAPE00785,46.35513,11.864023,42
SHAPE00785,46.355133,11.863858,43
SHAPE00785,46.355114,11.863748,44
SHAPE00785,46.354687,11.863008,45
SHAPE00785,46.35454,11.862941,46
SHAPE00785,46.35435,11.862965,47
SHAPE00785,46.35399,11.863076,48
SHAPE00785,46.35376,11.862979,49
SHAPE00785,46.35359,11.862816,50
SHAPE00785,46.353474,11.862558,51
SHAPE00785,46.35344,11.862258,52
SHAPE00785,46.353527,11.861923,53
SHAPE00785,46.353596,11.861813,54
SHAPE00785,46.353703,11.861741,55
SHAPE00785,46.35405,11.861696,56
SHAPE00785,46.35423,11.861655,57
SHAPE00785,46.354275,11.861626,58
SHAPE00785,46.354275,11.861626,59
SHAPE00785,46.35429,11.861614,60
SHAPE00785,46.354317,11.861576,61
SHAPE00785,46.354355,11.861485,62
SHAPE00785,46.35435,11.861403,63
SHAPE00785,46.354218,11.861153,64
SHAPE00785,46.35406,11.860847,65
SHAPE00785,46.353817,11.860347,66
SHAPE00785,46.35317,11.859142,67
SHAPE00785,46.353085,11.859066,68
SHAPE00785,46.35298,11.859013,69
SHAPE00785,46.352936,11.858934,70
SHAPE00785,46.35293,11.858865,71
SHAPE00785,46.352943,11.858798,72
SHAPE00785,46.352978,11.858747,73
SHAPE00785,46.353027,11.858736,74
SHAPE00785,46.353065,11.85877,75
SHAPE00785,46.35327,11.859143,76
SHAPE00785,46.35342,11.859375,77
SHAPE00785,46.353672,11.859599,78
SHAPE00785,46.354294,11.859911,79
SHAPE00785,46.35457,11.860259,80
SHAPE00785,46.3552,11.860641,81
SHAPE00785,46.355705,11.861231,82
SHAPE00785,46.356007,11.861707,83
SHAPE00785,46.356037,11.86166,84
SHAPE00785,46.356014,11.861614,85
SHAPE00785,46.355995,11.861518,86
SHAPE00785,46.355965,11.861338,87
SHAPE00785,46.355938,11.861125,88
SHAPE00785,46.35593,11.860941,89
SHAPE00785,46.3559,11.860761,90
SHAPE00785,46.355877,11.86058,91
SHAPE00785,46.35585,11.860361,92
SHAPE00785,46.355804,11.860188,93
SHAPE00785,46.355762,11.859997,94
SHAPE00785,46.3557,11.85984,95
SHAPE00785,46.35567,11.859714,96
SHAPE00785,46.355644,11.859607,97
SHAPE00785,46.355614,11.859508,98
SHAPE00785,46.355564,11.859395,99
SHAPE00785,46.355503,11.859278,100
SHAPE00785,46.35554,11.859209,101
SHAPE00785,46.355446,11.859059,102
SHAPE00785,46.355297,11.858526,103
SHAPE00785,46.355267,11.858425,104
SHAPE00785,46.355267,11.858425,105
SHAPE00785,46.355255,11.858381,106
SHAPE00785,46.355175,11.858038,107
SHAPE00785,46.35507,11.85778,108
SHAPE00785,46.355003,11.85759,109
SHAPE00785,46.354805,11.856996,110
SHAPE00785,46.35476,11.856709,111
SHAPE00785,46.35476,11.856496,112
SHAPE00785,46.354816,11.856291,113
SHAPE00785,46.354942,11.856095,114
SHAPE00785,46.35542,11.855769,115
SHAPE00785,46.356003,11.855211,116
SHAPE00785,46.35675,11.854379,117
SHAPE00785,46.35744,11.853659,118
SHAPE00785,46.35754,11.853523,119
SHAPE00785,46.35764,11.85334,120
SHAPE00785,46.3578,11.853028,121
SHAPE00785,46.35793,11.852764,122
SHAPE00785,46.35801,11.852637,123
SHAPE00785,46.358078,11.85255,124
SHAPE00785,46.35815,11.852497,125
SHAPE00785,46.358524,11.852263,126
SHAPE00785,46.358765,11.852088,127
SHAPE00785,46.358864,11.851983,128
SHAPE00785,46.358955,11.851864,129
SHAPE00785,46.359028,11.851745,130
SHAPE00785,46.359203,11.8514,131
SHAPE00785,46.35944,11.850894,132
SHAPE00785,46.35948,11.850775,133
SHAPE00785,46.359512,11.850608,134
SHAPE00785,46.359528,11.850434,135
SHAPE00785,46.35953,11.850132,136
SHAPE00785,46.359535,11.849838,137
SHAPE00785,46.359547,11.849607,138
SHAPE00785,46.359577,11.849376,139
SHAPE00785,46.359634,11.849126,140
SHAPE00785,46.359688,11.848918,141
SHAPE00785,46.359753,11.848673,142
SHAPE00785,46.35996,11.848033,143
SHAPE00785,46.360027,11.847793,144
SHAPE00785,46.36004,11.847662,145
SHAPE00785,46.360035,11.847559,146
SHAPE00785,46.360016,11.847469,147
SHAPE00785,46.359985,11.847388,148
SHAPE00785,46.35993,11.847299,149
SHAPE00785,46.359856,11.847238,150
SHAPE00785,46.359806,11.847216,151
SHAPE00785,46.359756,11.847207,152
SHAPE00785,46.35969,11.847214,153
SHAPE00785,46.35963,11.847241,154
SHAPE00785,46.35957,11.847295,155
SHAPE00785,46.359516,11.84737,156
SHAPE00785,46.359467,11.847476,157
SHAPE00785,46.35917,11.84814,158
SHAPE00785,46.35913,11.848189,159
SHAPE00785,46.35908,11.848221,160
SHAPE00785,46.35903,11.848232,161
SHAPE00785,46.358967,11.848216,162
SHAPE00785,46.358913,11.848171,163
SHAPE00785,46.358875,11.84811,164
SHAPE00785,46.358852,11.848036,165
SHAPE00785,46.358845,11.847959,166
SHAPE00785,46.358856,11.84788,167
SHAPE00785,46.35888,11.847811,168
SHAPE00785,46.358936,11.847687,169
SHAPE00785,46.358994,11.847589,170
SHAPE00785,46.36004,11.846165,171
SHAPE00785,46.360287,11.845581,172
SHAPE00785,46.36038,11.845135,173
SHAPE00785,46.3604,11.845021,174
SHAPE00785,46.360428,11.844889,175
SHAPE00785,46.360497,11.844686,176
SHAPE00785,46.36056,11.84453,177
SHAPE00785,46.360634,11.844422,178
SHAPE00785,46.360878,11.844128,179
SHAPE00785,46.360996,11.843997,180
SHAPE00785,46.361034,11.843939,181
SHAPE00785,46.361053,11.843884,182
SHAPE00785,46.361057,11.843816,183
SHAPE00785,46.36105,11.843749,184
SHAPE00785,46.36102,11.843677,185
SHAPE00785,46.360985,11.843638,186
SHAPE00785,46.360947,11.843622,187
SHAPE00785,46.3609,11.843626,188
SHAPE00785,46.360844,11.843664,189
SHAPE00785,46.360794,11.843734,190
SHAPE00785,46.360615,11.844078,191
SHAPE00785,46.36045,11.844371,192
SHAPE00785,46.360294,11.844601,193
SHAPE00785,46.360252,11.844628,194
SHAPE00785,46.360218,11.844628,195
SHAPE00785,46.360188,11.844587,196
SHAPE00785,46.360172,11.844539,197
SHAPE00785,46.360176,11.844481,198
SHAPE00785,46.36019,11.844417,199
SHAPE00785,46.360218,11.844374,200
SHAPE00785,46.360218,11.844374,201
SHAPE00785,46.360245,11.844325,202
SHAPE00785,46.360348,11.844195,203
SHAPE00785,46.360435,11.844045,204
SHAPE00785,46.360546,11.843796,205
SHAPE00785,46.3606,11.843628,206
SHAPE00785,46.36064,11.843414,207
SHAPE00785,46.36069,11.843251,208
SHAPE00785,46.36077,11.843141,209
SHAPE00785,46.360825,11.843091,210
SHAPE00785,46.36098,11.843003,211
SHAPE00785,46.36106,11.842905,212
SHAPE00785,46.361206,11.842674,213
SHAPE00785,46.361465,11.842109,214
SHAPE00785,46.361927,11.841044,215
SHAPE00785,46.361973,11.840956,216
SHAPE00785,46.361977,11.840891,217
SHAPE00785,46.361973,11.840825,218
SHAPE00785,46.361954,11.840782,219
SHAPE00785,46.361923,11.840747,220
SHAPE00785,46.361893,11.840736,221
SHAPE00785,46.36185,11.840748,222
SHAPE00785,46.361813,11.840787,223
SHAPE00785,46.36158,11.841166,224
SHAPE00785,46.361534,11.841206,225
SHAPE00785,46.361496,11.841208,226
SHAPE00785,46.36147,11.84118,227
SHAPE00785,46.361454,11.841131,228
SHAPE00785,46.36145,11.841087,229
SHAPE00785,46.361473,11.841028,230
SHAPE00785,46.36156,11.84092,231
SHAPE00785,46.361652,11.840706,232
SHAPE00785,46.36168,11.840596,233
SHAPE00785,46.361687,11.840495,234
SHAPE00785,46.361668,11.840392,235
SHAPE00785,46.361603,11.840173,236
SHAPE00785,46.361595,11.840108,237
SHAPE00785,46.361603,11.840036,238
SHAPE00785,46.361626,11.839979,239
SHAPE00785,46.361656,11.839956,240
SHAPE00785,46.36172,11.839959,241
SHAPE00785,46.361786,11.839965,242
SHAPE00785,46.361828,11.839965,243
SHAPE00785,46.361874,11.839943,244
SHAPE00785,46.36191,11.839889,245
SHAPE00785,46.362003,11.83967,246
SHAPE00785,46.36206,11.839585,247
SHAPE00785,46.362183,11.839454,248
SHAPE00785,46.36225,11.839351,249
SHAPE00785,46.362335,11.839187,250
SHAPE00785,46.362408,11.839039,251
SHAPE00785,46.36258,11.838589,252
SHAPE00785,46.362617,11.83852,253
SHAPE00785,46.362675,11.838463,254
SHAPE00785,46.362732,11.838432,255
SHAPE00785,46.362774,11.838425,256
SHAPE00785,46.362846,11.838428,257
SHAPE00785,46.362938,11.838428,258
SHAPE00785,46.363014,11.838413,259
SHAPE00785,46.363106,11.838369,260
SHAPE00785,46.363197,11.838288,261
SHAPE00785,46.363274,11.838207,262
SHAPE00785,46.363335,11.83812,263
SHAPE00785,46.36336,11.838073,264
SHAPE00785,46.363373,11.838035,265
SHAPE00785,46.363373,11.837993,266
SHAPE00785,46.36336,11.837949,267
SHAPE00785,46.36333,11.837907,268
SHAPE00785,46.363274,11.837884,269
SHAPE00785,46.36314,11.837877,270
SHAPE00785,46.363075,11.837861,271
SHAPE00785,46.36302,11.837834,272
SHAPE00785,46.36299,11.837796,273
SHAPE00785,46.362972,11.837763,274
SHAPE00785,46.36296,11.837704,275
SHAPE00785,46.362965,11.837643,276
SHAPE00785,46.36298,11.837592,277
SHAPE00785,46.36301,11.837559,278
SHAPE00785,46.363163,11.837521,279
SHAPE00785,46.363224,11.837498,280
SHAPE00785,46.363304,11.837445,281
SHAPE00785,46.363533,11.837286,282
SHAPE00785,46.36379,11.837131,283
SHAPE00785,46.36384,11.837088,284
SHAPE00785,46.363857,11.83705,285
SHAPE00785,46.363865,11.837012,286
SHAPE00785,46.363865,11.836971,287
SHAPE00785,46.363853,11.836937,288
SHAPE00785,46.36383,11.836914,289
SHAPE00785,46.363796,11.836899,290
SHAPE00785,46.363697,11.83688,291
SHAPE00785,46.36361,11.836856,292
SHAPE00785,46.363503,11.836788,293
SHAPE00785,46.363415,11.836711,294
SHAPE00785,46.363266,11.836533,295
SHAPE00785,46.36319,11.836421,296
SHAPE00785,46.363163,11.836339,297
SHAPE00785,46.363163,11.836248,298
SHAPE00785,46.363186,11.836148,299
SHAPE00785,46.363235,11.836074,300
SHAPE00785,46.3633,11.836033,301
SHAPE00785,46.363453,11.83599,302
SHAPE00785,46.363518,11.835983,303
SHAPE00785,46.363586,11.835942,304
SHAPE00785,46.36364,11.835873,305
SHAPE00785,46.363716,11.835736,306
SHAPE00785,46.36385,11.83538,307
SHAPE00785,46.363895,11.835256,308
SHAPE00785,46.363945,11.835183,309
SHAPE00785,46.36401,11.835119,310
SHAPE00785,46.36412,11.835067,311
SHAPE00785,46.364273,11.835006,312
SHAPE00785,46.36441,11.834925,313
SHAPE00785,46.364536,11.83482,314
SHAPE00785,46.36465,11.834698,315
SHAPE00785,46.365253,11.833899,316
SHAPE00785,46.365288,11.833851,317
SHAPE00785,46.365303,11.833787,318
SHAPE00785,46.3653,11.833726,319
SHAPE00785,46.365276,11.83368,320
SHAPE00785,46.365234,11.833663,321
SHAPE00785,46.365196,11.833676,322
SHAPE00785,46.364998,11.833837,323
SHAPE00785,46.364872,11.833941,324
SHAPE00785,46.364826,11.833955,325
SHAPE00785,46.36478,11.833955,326
SHAPE00785,46.364754,11.833925,327
SHAPE00785,46.364746,11.833875,328
SHAPE00785,46.364754,11.833824,329
SHAPE00785,46.36478,11.833781,330
SHAPE00785,46.364872,11.833702,331
SHAPE00785,46.365124,11.833353,332
SHAPE00785,46.365208,11.833212,333
SHAPE00785,46.365524,11.832462,334
SHAPE00785,46.365665,11.832159,335
SHAPE00785,46.365902,11.831776,336
SHAPE00785,46.3662,11.831356,337
SHAPE00785,46.36649,11.8308,338
SHAPE00785,46.36669,11.830459,339
SHAPE00785,46.36721,11.829838,340
SHAPE00785,46.367287,11.829766,341
SHAPE00785,46.367344,11.82974,342
SHAPE00785,46.36742,11.829721,343
SHAPE00785,46.367626,11.8297,344
SHAPE00785,46.36767,11.829672,345
SHAPE00785,46.367695,11.829626,346
SHAPE00785,46.36771,11.829579,347
SHAPE00785,46.367706,11.829515,348
SHAPE00785,46.367687,11.829464,349
SHAPE00785,46.36766,11.829441,350
SHAPE00785,46.36741,11.829333,351
SHAPE00785,46.36733,11.829308,352
SHAPE00785,46.367172,11.829291,353
SHAPE00785,46.367123,11.82928,354
SHAPE00785,46.367085,11.82925,355
SHAPE00785,46.367065,11.82921,356
SHAPE00785,46.36706,11.829165,357
SHAPE00785,46.367073,11.829121,358
SHAPE00785,46.3671,11.829084,359
SHAPE00785,46.367157,11.829066,360
SHAPE00785,46.36724,11.82906,361
SHAPE00785,46.367504,11.828974,362
SHAPE00785,46.36765,11.828907,363
SHAPE00785,46.36777,11.828829,364
SHAPE00785,46.367954,11.82866,365
SHAPE00785,46.368187,11.828421,366
SHAPE00785,46.36898,11.827371,367
SHAPE00785,46.36961,11.826657,368
SHAPE00785,46.369774,11.826503,369
SHAPE00785,46.37005,11.826314,370
SHAPE00785,46.370144,11.826234,371
SHAPE00785,46.370193,11.826163,372
SHAPE00785,46.370235,11.8261,373
SHAPE00785,46.370857,11.824969,374
SHAPE00785,46.370953,11.824816,375
SHAPE00785,46.371044,11.824708,376
SHAPE00785,46.371124,11.824655,377
SHAPE00785,46.371204,11.824612,378
SHAPE00785,46.371536,11.824471,379
SHAPE00785,46.371647,11.824406,380
SHAPE00785,46.371784,11.824302,381
SHAPE00785,46.37199,11.824062,382
SHAPE00785,46.372562,11.823334,383
SHAPE00785,46.372658,11.823253,384
SHAPE00785,46.37285,11.823117,385
SHAPE00785,46.372967,11.823014,386
SHAPE00785,46.373394,11.82256,387
SHAPE00785,46.37357,11.82243,388
SHAPE00785,46.374203,11.822112,389
SHAPE00785,46.37428,11.822073,390
SHAPE00785,46.374317,11.822055,391
SHAPE00785,46.374657,11.821748,392
SHAPE00785,46.374752,11.821683,393
SHAPE00785,46.375015,11.821552,394
SHAPE00785,46.375355,11.821332,395
SHAPE00785,46.37576,11.820916,396
SHAPE00785,46.376205,11.820578,397
SHAPE00785,46.376205,11.820578,398
SHAPE00785,46.37626,11.820537,399
SHAPE00785,46.376404,11.820427,400
SHAPE00785,46.376595,11.820343,401
SHAPE00785,46.37684,11.820253,402
SHAPE00785,46.37736,11.820102,403
SHAPE00785,46.377594,11.820029,404
SHAPE00785,46.37773,11.819943,405
SHAPE00785,46.377895,11.819798,406
SHAPE00785,46.378063,11.819622,407
SHAPE00785,46.378178,11.819449,408
SHAPE00785,46.3784,11.819,409
SHAPE00785,46.37856,11.818637,410
SHAPE00785,46.37864,11.818336,411
SHAPE00785,46.378807,11.817427,412
SHAPE00785,46.37885,11.817047,413
SHAPE00785,46.378872,11.816708,414
SHAPE00785,46.378887,11.816309,415
SHAPE00785,46.378895,11.815413,416
SHAPE00785,46.378864,11.813851,417
SHAPE00785,46.378864,11.813818,418
SHAPE00785,46.378857,11.813498,419
SHAPE00785,46.378857,11.813498,420
SHAPE00785,46.378838,11.812827,421
SHAPE00785,46.378834,11.812443,422
SHAPE00785,46.378914,11.811047,423
SHAPE00785,46.37892,11.810387,424
SHAPE00785,46.378933,11.81021,425
SHAPE00785,46.379128,11.809084,426
SHAPE00785,46.37929,11.808135,427
SHAPE00785,46.37931,11.807969,428
SHAPE00785,46.379314,11.80779,429
SHAPE00785,46.37931,11.80697,430
SHAPE00785,46.37928,11.80549,431
SHAPE00785,46.379105,11.803712,432
SHAPE00785,46.379097,11.803392,433
SHAPE00785,46.379112,11.803058,434
SHAPE00785,46.379158,11.802443,435
SHAPE00785,46.37917,11.802195,436
SHAPE00785,46.379173,11.802044,437
SHAPE00785,46.379173,11.802044,438
SHAPE00785,46.379173,11.801959,439
SHAPE00785,46.37916,11.80181,440
SHAPE00785,46.37913,11.80162,441
SHAPE00785,46.37843,11.798815,442
SHAPE00785,46.37837,11.798505,443
SHAPE00785,46.378345,11.798237,444
SHAPE00785,46.37834,11.798059,445
SHAPE00785,46.37835,11.797897,446
SHAPE00785,46.37846,11.79686,447
SHAPE00785,46.37847,11.79663,448
SHAPE00785,46.378452,11.795792,449
SHAPE00785,46.378433,11.795188,450
SHAPE00785,46.378433,11.794961,451
SHAPE00785,46.37843,11.794741,452
SHAPE00785,46.37841,11.794536,453
SHAPE00785,46.37835,11.794131,454
SHAPE00785,46.37831,11.793899,455
SHAPE00785,46.378296,11.793792,456
SHAPE00785,46.378265,11.793427,457
SHAPE00785,46.378265,11.793363,458
SHAPE00785,46.378265,11.793363,459
SHAPE00785,46.37826,11.79323,460
SHAPE00785,46.378277,11.792946,461
SHAPE00785,46.378357,11.791719,462
SHAPE00785,46.37836,11.791384,463
SHAPE00785,46.378338,11.790919,464
SHAPE00785,46.37832,11.790699,465
SHAPE00785,46.378246,11.790204,466
SHAPE00785,46.37824,11.790145,467
SHAPE00785,46.378162,11.789621,468
SHAPE00785,46.378162,11.789621,469
SHAPE00785,46.37804,11.788796,470
SHAPE00785,46.378036,11.788591,471
SHAPE00785,46.37806,11.788368,472
SHAPE00785,46.37809,11.788187,473
SHAPE00785,46.378136,11.787965,474
SHAPE00785,46.378323,11.787191,475
SHAPE00785,46.378468,11.78684,476
SHAPE00785,46.37888,11.785984,477
SHAPE00785,46.378914,11.785798,478
SHAPE00785,46.37892,11.785572,479
SHAPE00785,46.37886,11.785003,480
SHAPE00785,46.378815,11.784602,481
SHAPE00785,46.378788,11.78438,482
SHAPE00785,46.378788,11.78438,483
SHAPE00785,46.378586,11.782638,484
SHAPE00785,46.37846,11.781471,485
SHAPE00785,46.37841,11.781116,486
SHAPE00785,46.37835,11.780871,487
SHAPE00785,46.378246,11.78056,488
SHAPE00785,46.377937,11.779579,489
SHAPE00785,46.37787,11.779363,490
SHAPE00785,46.377815,11.779105,491
SHAPE00785,46.377766,11.778857,492
SHAPE00785,46.37774,11.778622,493
SHAPE00785,46.377728,11.778432,494
SHAPE00785,46.377716,11.778175,495
SHAPE00785,46.37773,11.777774,496
SHAPE00785,46.37776,11.777063,497
SHAPE00785,46.378082,11.771461,498
SHAPE00785,46.37809,11.770041,499
SHAPE00785,46.378063,11.768847,500
SHAPE00785,46.378033,11.767463,501
SHAPE00785,46.378086,11.766581,502
SHAPE00785,46.37807,11.766107,503
SHAPE00785,46.37803,11.765684,504
SHAPE00785,46.37752,11.762572,505
SHAPE00785,46.37737,11.76193,506
SHAPE00785,46.377068,11.760888,507
SHAPE00785,46.377018,11.760687,508
SHAPE00785,46.37698,11.760458,509
SHAPE00785,46.376743,11.758581,510
SHAPE00785,46.376625,11.758245,511
SHAPE00785,46.376465,11.757975,512
SHAPE00785,46.375965,11.757443,513
SHAPE00785,46.37576,11.756971,514
SHAPE00785,46.375313,11.755407,515
SHAPE00785,46.37507,11.753967,516
SHAPE00785,46.375027,11.753735,517
SHAPE00785,46.374756,11.751986,518
SHAPE00785,46.374752,11.751965,519
SHAPE00785,46.374752,11.751965,520
SHAPE00785,46.37473,11.751826,521
SHAPE00785,46.374588,11.750742,522
SHAPE00785,46.374557,11.750518,523
SHAPE00785,46.37432,11.748942,524
SHAPE00785,46.374306,11.747327,525
SHAPE00785,46.374287,11.746955,526
SHAPE00785,46.37424,11.746671,527
SHAPE00785,46.37416,11.746332,528
SHAPE00785,46.374058,11.746011,529
SHAPE00785,46.373077,11.743526,530
SHAPE00785,46.37291,11.742965,531
SHAPE00785,46.372845,11.742647,532
SHAPE00785,46.372776,11.742322,533
SHAPE00785,46.372696,11.741733,534
SHAPE00785,46.372543,11.740602,535
SHAPE00785,46.372353,11.73995,536
SHAPE00785,46.372116,11.739535,537
SHAPE00785,46.370995,11.737938,538
SHAPE00785,46.370586,11.737064,539
SHAPE00785,46.3704,11.736515,540
SHAPE00785,46.370296,11.736181,541
SHAPE00785,46.369625,11.733356,542
SHAPE00785,46.369476,11.731591,543
SHAPE00785,46.369423,11.729836,544
SHAPE00785,46.369385,11.72958,545
SHAPE00785,46.369343,11.729417,546
SHAPE00785,46.36929,11.729259,547
SHAPE00785,46.36921,11.729082,548
SHAPE00785,46.369106,11.728898,549
SHAPE00785,46.3689,11.728628,550
SHAPE00785,46.368736,11.728443,551
SHAPE00785,46.368736,11.728443,552
SHAPE00785,46.36852,11.728192,553
SHAPE00785,46.368214,11.727839,554
SHAPE00785,46.367947,11.727469,555
SHAPE00785,46.36765,11.726963,556
SHAPE00785,46.36752,11.726665,557
SHAPE00785,46.36706,11.72504,558
SHAPE00785,46.367,11.724492,559
SHAPE00785,46.36701,11.724145,560
SHAPE00785,46.367058,11.723732,561
SHAPE00785,46.367023,11.723447,562
SHAPE00785,46.366707,11.722327,563
SHAPE00785,46.36663,11.7219,564
SHAPE00785,46.366615,11.720687,565
SHAPE00785,46.36664,11.720495,566
SHAPE00785,46.366695,11.720313,567
SHAPE00785,46.366787,11.72009,568
SHAPE00785,46.366863,11.719927,569
SHAPE00785,46.366917,11.719696,570
SHAPE00785,46.36692,11.719484,571
SHAPE00785,46.36678,11.718486,572
SHAPE00785,46.36662,11.717975,573
SHAPE00785,46.3666,11.717819,574
SHAPE00785,46.3666,11.716646,575
SHAPE00785,46.366543,11.716177,576
SHAPE00785,46.366535,11.714449,577
SHAPE00785,46.36663,11.713816,578
SHAPE00785,46.36663,11.713576,579
SHAPE00785,46.366554,11.712402,580
SHAPE00785,46.366497,11.712159,581
SHAPE00785,46.36633,11.711787,582
SHAPE00785,46.366013,11.711244,583
SHAPE00785,46.365887,11.710939,584
SHAPE00785,46.365562,11.709613,585
SHAPE00785,46.365517,11.709396,586
SHAPE00785,46.365498,11.708956,587
SHAPE00785,46.36552,11.708622,588
SHAPE00785,46.3657,11.707627,589
SHAPE00785,46.365997,11.706862,590
SHAPE00785,46.366074,11.706519,591
SHAPE00785,46.366043,11.705922,592
SHAPE00785,46.366158,11.705106,593
SHAPE00785,46.366238,11.704322,594
SHAPE00785,46.366253,11.704068,595
SHAPE00785,46.36637,11.702888,596
SHAPE00785,46.3663,11.702278,597
SHAPE00785,46.366177,11.701566,598
SHAPE00785,46.366146,11.701162,599
SHAPE00785,46.36617,11.700742,600
SHAPE00785,46.366383,11.700081,601
SHAPE00785,46.366447,11.699756,602
SHAPE00785,46.366425,11.699259,603
SHAPE00785,46.366135,11.697608,604
SHAPE00785,46.366035,11.696252,605
SHAPE00785,46.36602,11.695268,606
SHAPE00785,46.36598,11.695115,607
SHAPE00785,46.36593,11.695018,608
SHAPE00785,46.365856,11.694949,609
SHAPE00785,46.365612,11.694901,610
SHAPE00785,46.365475,11.694843,611
SHAPE00785,46.365425,11.694732,612
SHAPE00785,46.36539,11.694579,613
SHAPE00785,46.36543,11.694187,614
SHAPE00785,46.365414,11.693772,615
SHAPE00785,46.365513,11.692904,616
SHAPE00785,46.365547,11.692084,617
SHAPE00785,46.36563,11.69175,618
SHAPE00785,46.365707,11.691526,619
SHAPE00785,46.36599,11.69127,620
SHAPE00785,46.36644,11.690942,621
SHAPE00785,46.36678,11.690652,622
SHAPE00785,46.36685,11.690517,623
SHAPE00785,46.366913,11.690345,624
SHAPE00785,46.36696,11.690021,625
SHAPE00785,46.366966,11.689031,626
SHAPE00785,46.36699,11.687966,627
SHAPE00785,46.36704,11.687613,628
SHAPE00785,46.367054,11.687572,629
SHAPE00785,46.36717,11.687265,630
SHAPE00785,46.36725,11.687093,631
SHAPE00785,46.36767,11.68635,632
SHAPE00785,46.367844,11.686074,633
SHAPE00785,46.367844,11.686074,634
SHAPE00785,46.367863,11.686044,635
SHAPE00785,46.367973,11.685871,636
SHAPE00785,46.36843,11.68515,637
SHAPE00785,46.368538,11.68499,638
SHAPE00785,46.368668,11.684605,639
SHAPE00785,46.368664,11.683988,640
SHAPE00785,46.368717,11.683323,641
SHAPE00785,46.36926,11.68168,642
SHAPE00785,46.36967,11.680349,643
SHAPE00785,46.37023,11.679359,644
SHAPE00785,46.37138,11.678203,645
SHAPE00785,46.371628,11.677934,646
SHAPE00785,46.37174,11.677654,647
SHAPE00785,46.37185,11.67723,648
SHAPE00785,46.372215,11.6764,649
SHAPE00785,46.372368,11.675887,650
SHAPE00785,46.37243,11.675576,651
SHAPE00785,46.37245,11.675444,652
SHAPE00785,46.372845,11.673473,653
SHAPE00785,46.37302,11.672828,654
SHAPE00785,46.37304,11.672161,655
SHAPE00785,46.373146,11.671389,656
SHAPE00785,46.373398,11.670801,657
SHAPE00785,46.37357,11.670104,658
SHAPE00785,46.373726,11.669401,659
SHAPE00785,46.373753,11.669284,660
SHAPE00785,46.373882,11.668714,661
SHAPE00785,46.373894,11.668498,662
SHAPE00785,46.373886,11.668361,663
SHAPE00785,46.37386,11.668206,664
SHAPE00785,46.373795,11.667923,665
SHAPE00785,46.373753,11.667685,666
SHAPE00785,46.37374,11.667428,667
SHAPE00785,46.373764,11.667192,668
SHAPE00785,46.3738,11.66673,669
SHAPE00785,46.37379,11.665706,670
SHAPE00785,46.373787,11.665561,671
SHAPE00785,46.373768,11.665387,672
SHAPE00785,46.373596,11.66497,673
SHAPE00785,46.373573,11.664865,674
SHAPE00785,46.373577,11.664788,675
SHAPE00785,46.3736,11.664739,676
SHAPE00785,46.37366,11.664709,677
SHAPE00785,46.373756,11.664763,678
SHAPE00785,46.373993,11.665014,679
SHAPE00785,46.373993,11.665014,680
SHAPE00785,46.374,11.665024,681
SHAPE00785,46.3742,11.665223,682
SHAPE00785,46.37428,11.66525,683
SHAPE00785,46.374355,11.665235,684
SHAPE00785,46.374413,11.665225,685
SHAPE00785,46.374504,11.665257,686
SHAPE00785,46.374557,11.665318,687
SHAPE00785,46.3746,11.665372,688
SHAPE00785,46.37458,11.665268,689
SHAPE00785,46.374542,11.665157,690
SHAPE00785,46.37446,11.665014,691
SHAPE00785,46.374348,11.664875,692
SHAPE00785,46.374153,11.664488,693
SHAPE00785,46.37409,11.664274,694
SHAPE00785,46.37403,11.663953,695
SHAPE00785,46.373825,11.662917,696
SHAPE00785,46.37354,11.661906,697
SHAPE00785,46.37351,11.661829,698
SHAPE00785,46.373493,11.661794,699
SHAPE00785,46.373573,11.66174,700
SHAPE00785,46.37365,11.661757,701
SHAPE00785,46.37373,11.66194,702
SHAPE00785,46.373787,11.66203,703
SHAPE00785,46.373817,11.662049,704
SHAPE00785,46.373882,11.662055,705
SHAPE00785,46.373955,11.661999,706
SHAPE00785,46.37404,11.661922,707
SHAPE00785,46.374245,11.661725,708
SHAPE00785,46.374363,11.661633,709
SHAPE00785,46.374485,11.661624,710
SHAPE00785,46.374603,11.661602,711
SHAPE00785,46.374752,11.661516,712
SHAPE00785,46.374912,11.661491,713
SHAPE00785,46.375122,11.66121,714
SHAPE00785,46.375313,11.661306,715
SHAPE00785,46.375538,11.661283,716
SHAPE00785,46.375717,11.661214,717
SHAPE00785,46.37576,11.661202,718
SHAPE00785,46.37582,11.661226,719
SHAPE00785,46.375874,11.661287,720
SHAPE00785,46.37604,11.661449,721
SHAPE00785,46.376183,11.661571,722
SHAPE00785,46.37633,11.661879,723
SHAPE00785,46.376328,11.662055,724
SHAPE00785,46.37637,11.662237,725
SHAPE00785,46.376366,11.661999,726
SHAPE00785,46.376392,11.661909,727
SHAPE00785,46.37644,11.661834,728
SHAPE00785,46.376625,11.661982,729
SHAPE00785,46.376785,11.662073,730
SHAPE00785,46.376827,11.662092,731
SHAPE00785,46.377193,11.662285,732
SHAPE00785,46.377365,11.662376,733
SHAPE00785,46.37768,11.662536,734
SHAPE00785,46.37786,11.662654,735
SHAPE00785,46.377968,11.66279,736
SHAPE00785,46.37805,11.662931,737
SHAPE00785,46.378155,11.663249,738
SHAPE00785,46.378212,11.663338,739
SHAPE00785,46.37823,11.663364,740
SHAPE00785,46.378292,11.66343,741
SHAPE00785,46.37845,11.663545,742
SHAPE00785,46.378613,11.66362,743
SHAPE00785,46.37876,11.663647,744
SHAPE00785,46.378838,11.66363,745
SHAPE00785,46.378918,11.663624,746
SHAPE00785,46.378975,11.66363,747
SHAPE00785,46.379047,11.663656,748
SHAPE00785,46.37957,11.664169,749
SHAPE00785,46.379704,11.664335,750
SHAPE00785,46.379833,11.6645,751
SHAPE00785,46.37985,11.664543,752
SHAPE00785,46.379864,11.664535,753
SHAPE00785,46.37988,11.664532,754
SHAPE00785,46.379894,11.664536,755
SHAPE00785,46.379906,11.664548,756
SHAPE00785,46.379917,11.664564,757
SHAPE00785,46.37992,11.664585,758
SHAPE00785,46.379925,11.664607,759
SHAPE00785,46.37992,11.664629,760
SHAPE00785,46.379986,11.66469,761
SHAPE00785,46.380436,11.665209,762
SHAPE00785,46.380474,11.665253,763
SHAPE00785,46.38061,11.665369,764
SHAPE00785,46.380806,11.665519,765
SHAPE00785,46.380894,11.665569,766
SHAPE00785,46.380974,11.665619,767
SHAPE00785,46.38103,11.665648,768
SHAPE00785,46.381363,11.665845,769
SHAPE00785,46.381363,11.665845,770
SHAPE00785,46.38103,11.665648,771
SHAPE00785,46.380974,11.665619,772
SHAPE00785,46.380894,11.665569,773
SHAPE00785,46.380806,11.665519,774
SHAPE00785,46.38061,11.665369,775
SHAPE00785,46.380474,11.665253,776
SHAPE00785,46.380436,11.665209,777
SHAPE00785,46.379986,11.66469,778
SHAPE00785,46.37992,11.664629,779
SHAPE00785,46.379925,11.664607,780
SHAPE00785,46.37992,11.664585,781
SHAPE00785,46.379917,11.664564,782
SHAPE00785,46.379906,11.664548,783
SHAPE00785,46.379894,11.664536,784
SHAPE00785,46.37988,11.664532,785
SHAPE00785,46.379864,11.664535,786
SHAPE00785,46.37985,11.664543,787
SHAPE00785,46.379833,11.6645,788
SHAPE00785,46.379704,11.664335,789
SHAPE00785,46.37957,11.664169,790
SHAPE00785,46.379047,11.663656,791
SHAPE00785,46.378975,11.66363,792
SHAPE00785,46.378918,11.663624,793
SHAPE00785,46.378838,11.66363,794
SHAPE00785,46.37876,11.663647,795
SHAPE00785,46.378613,11.66362,796
SHAPE00785,46.37845,11.663545,797
SHAPE00785,46.378292,11.66343,798
SHAPE00785,46.37823,11.663364,799
SHAPE00785,46.378212,11.663338,800
SHAPE00785,46.378155,11.663249,801
SHAPE00785,46.37805,11.662931,802
SHAPE00785,46.377968,11.66279,803
SHAPE00785,46.37786,11.662654,804
SHAPE00785,46.37768,11.662536,805
SHAPE00785,46.377365,11.662376,806
SHAPE00785,46.377193,11.662285,807
SHAPE00785,46.376827,11.662092,808
SHAPE00785,46.376785,11.662073,809
SHAPE00785,46.376625,11.661982,810
SHAPE00785,46.37644,11.661834,811
SHAPE00785,46.376358,11.661622,812
SHAPE00785,46.37633,11.661495,813
SHAPE00785,46.376297,11.661135,814
SHAPE00785,46.3763,11.660942,815
SHAPE00785,46.37631,11.660838,816
SHAPE00785,46.376335,11.660712,817
SHAPE00785,46.376427,11.660494,818
SHAPE00785,46.376442,11.66047,819
SHAPE00785,46.376614,11.660214,820
SHAPE00785,46.376663,11.660131,821
SHAPE00785,46.376682,11.660055,822
SHAPE00785,46.376682,11.659703,823
SHAPE00785,46.376675,11.659532,824
SHAPE00785,46.37665,11.659348,825
SHAPE00785,46.37662,11.659218,826
SHAPE00785,46.376286,11.658786,827
SHAPE00785,46.376213,11.658695,828
SHAPE00785,46.376133,11.658607,829
SHAPE00785,46.37593,11.658387,830
SHAPE00785,46.375458,11.657864,831
SHAPE00785,46.375435,11.657837,832
SHAPE00785,46.37538,11.657781,833
SHAPE00785,46.375298,11.657687,834
SHAPE00785,46.375126,11.657505,835
SHAPE00785,46.37457,11.656872,836
SHAPE00785,46.37392,11.65616,837
SHAPE00785,46.373184,11.655339,838
SHAPE00785,46.373135,11.655287,839
SHAPE00785,46.37295,11.65509,840
SHAPE00785,46.372913,11.655047,841
SHAPE00785,46.3729,11.655033,842
SHAPE00791,45.930317,10.822391,1
SHAPE00791,45.9304,10.822645,2
SHAPE00791,45.930473,10.822876,3
SHAPE00791,45.930546,10.823162,4
SHAPE00791,45.93055,10.823265,5
SHAPE00791,45.93055,10.823278,6
SHAPE00791,45.93055,10.823341,7
SHAPE00791,45.930546,10.823374,8
SHAPE00791,45.93054,10.823469,9
SHAPE00791,45.93051,10.823608,10
SHAPE00791,45.93048,10.823705,11
SHAPE00791,45.930454,10.823785,12
SHAPE00791,45.93042,10.823852,13
SHAPE00791,45.9304,10.82388,14
SHAPE00791,45.930363,10.823913,15
SHAPE00791,45.93033,10.823939,16
SHAPE00791,45.93034,10.823965,17
SHAPE00791,45.93035,10.824,18
SHAPE00791,45.93036,10.824047,19
SHAPE00791,45.930363,10.8241,20
SHAPE00791,45.930367,10.82416,21
SHAPE00791,45.930355,10.824258,22
SHAPE00791,45.9303,10.8244,23
SHAPE00791,45.930237,10.82456,24
SHAPE00791,45.930225,10.824586,25
SHAPE00791,45.9302,10.824629,26
SHAPE00791,45.930195,10.824636,27
SHAPE00791,45.930176,10.824657,28
SHAPE00791,45.930134,10.824691,29
SHAPE00791,45.9301,10.824705,30
SHAPE00791,45.930065,10.824715,31
SHAPE00791,45.93003,10.824717,32
SHAPE00791,45.93,10.824708,33
SHAPE00791,45.929977,10.824701,34
SHAPE00791,45.92995,10.824687,35
SHAPE00791,45.929924,10.824668,36
SHAPE00791,45.929897,10.824643,37
SHAPE00791,45.929874,10.824615,38
SHAPE00791,45.929844,10.824573,39
SHAPE00791,45.929817,10.824518,40
SHAPE00791,45.929802,10.824488,41
SHAPE00791,45.92978,10.824446,42
SHAPE00791,45.92976,10.824418,43
SHAPE00791,45.929733,10.82439,44
SHAPE00791,45.929707,10.82437,45
SHAPE00791,45.929688,10.824353,46
SHAPE00791,45.929665,10.824341,47
SHAPE00791,45.92964,10.824335,48
SHAPE00791,45.929623,10.824336,49
SHAPE00791,45.9296,10.824337,50
SHAPE00791,45.929577,10.824344,51
SHAPE00791,45.929558,10.82435,52
SHAPE00791,45.929535,10.824363,53
SHAPE00791,45.929478,10.82441,54
SHAPE00791,45.92943,10.824465,55
SHAPE00791,45.92941,10.824494,56
SHAPE00791,45.929382,10.824558,57
SHAPE00791,45.929367,10.824603,58
SHAPE00791,45.92936,10.824648,59
SHAPE00791,45.92935,10.824711,60
SHAPE00791,45.92935,10.82482,61
SHAPE00791,45.929344,10.82492,62
SHAPE00791,45.929333,10.824988,63
SHAPE00791,45.929302,10.825051,64
SHAPE00791,45.929264,10.825105,65
SHAPE00791,45.929226,10.825142,66
SHAPE00791,45.929104,10.825219,67
SHAPE00791,45.928978,10.825294,68
SHAPE00791,45.9289,10.825348,69
SHAPE00791,45.92885,10.8254,70
SHAPE00791,45.928596,10.825736,71
SHAPE00791,45.92851,10.825865,72
SHAPE00791,45.928467,10.825933,73
SHAPE00791,45.92843,10.825992,74
SHAPE00791,45.928417,10.826026,75
SHAPE00791,45.928406,10.826054,76
SHAPE00791,45.928406,10.826085,77
SHAPE00791,45.92841,10.826114,78
SHAPE00791,45.928413,10.826135,79
SHAPE00791,45.928425,10.826151,80
SHAPE00791,45.92844,10.826168,81
SHAPE00791,45.92845,10.82618,82
SHAPE00791,45.928467,10.826185,83
SHAPE00791,45.928486,10.826191,84
SHAPE00791,45.928505,10.826191,85
SHAPE00791,45.928516,10.826187,86
SHAPE00791,45.92853,10.826179,87
SHAPE00791,45.92855,10.826159,88
SHAPE00791,45.928562,10.826139,89
SHAPE00791,45.928703,10.825879,90
SHAPE00791,45.92877,10.825772,91
SHAPE00791,45.928867,10.825644,92
SHAPE00791,45.92894,10.825581,93
SHAPE00791,45.928978,10.825554,94
SHAPE00791,45.929012,10.825532,95
SHAPE00791,45.929184,10.825446,96
SHAPE00791,45.929356,10.825368,97
SHAPE00791,45.929478,10.825316,98
SHAPE00791,45.929546,10.825293,99
SHAPE00791,45.929577,10.825287,100
SHAPE00791,45.9296,10.825289,101
SHAPE00791,45.929623,10.825297,102
SHAPE00791,45.929634,10.825307,103
SHAPE00791,45.929646,10.82532,104
SHAPE00791,45.92966,10.825346,105
SHAPE00791,45.929665,10.825356,106
SHAPE00791,45.92967,10.825374,107
SHAPE00791,45.92967,10.825398,108
SHAPE00791,45.92967,10.82543,109
SHAPE00791,45.92966,10.825456,110
SHAPE00791,45.929653,10.825478,111
SHAPE00791,45.929638,10.825493,112
SHAPE00791,45.92962,10.825508,113
SHAPE00791,45.929432,10.825603,114
SHAPE00791,45.929295,10.825698,115
SHAPE00791,45.92926,10.825732,116
SHAPE00791,45.92919,10.825806,117
SHAPE00791,45.92915,10.825861,118
SHAPE00791,45.929115,10.825913,119
SHAPE00791,45.929085,10.825977,120
SHAPE00791,45.929058,10.826039,121
SHAPE00791,45.929028,10.826136,122
SHAPE00791,45.929005,10.826221,123
SHAPE00791,45.928974,10.826322,124
SHAPE00791,45.928894,10.826545,125
SHAPE00791,45.92887,10.826609,126
SHAPE00791,45.928772,10.826893,127
SHAPE00791,45.92867,10.827145,128
SHAPE00791,45.928604,10.827274,129
SHAPE00791,45.92855,10.827389,130
SHAPE00791,45.92813,10.828095,131
SHAPE00791,45.92796,10.828335,132
SHAPE00791,45.92774,10.82862,133
SHAPE00791,45.92747,10.82891,134
SHAPE00791,45.927227,10.829203,135
SHAPE00791,45.927135,10.82932,136
SHAPE00791,45.927067,10.829425,137
SHAPE00791,45.92699,10.829568,138
SHAPE00791,45.926975,10.829608,139
SHAPE00791,45.926907,10.829802,140
SHAPE00791,45.926838,10.829998,141
SHAPE00791,45.926697,10.830534,142
SHAPE00791,45.926617,10.830791,143
SHAPE00791,45.926594,10.83086,144
SHAPE00791,45.92656,10.830931,145
SHAPE00791,45.926487,10.831059,146
SHAPE00791,45.926224,10.831443,147
SHAPE00791,45.92618,10.831496,148
SHAPE00791,45.926163,10.83155,149
SHAPE00791,45.926163,10.831592,150
SHAPE00791,45.92617,10.831625,151
SHAPE00791,45.92619,10.831661,152
SHAPE00791,45.92621,10.831676,153
SHAPE00791,45.92623,10.831678,154
SHAPE00791,45.926258,10.831668,155
SHAPE00791,45.92628,10.831643,156
SHAPE00791,45.926315,10.831595,157
SHAPE00791,45.926727,10.830983,158
SHAPE00791,45.926712,10.83108,159
SHAPE00791,45.92669,10.831181,160
SHAPE00791,45.92656,10.831553,161
SHAPE00792,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00792,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00792,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00792,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00792,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00792,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00792,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00792,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00792,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00792,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00792,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00792,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00792,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00792,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00792,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00792,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00792,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00792,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00792,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00792,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00792,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00792,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00792,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00792,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00792,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00792,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00792,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00792,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00792,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00792,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00792,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00792,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00792,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00792,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00792,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00792,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00792,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00792,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00792,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00792,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00792,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00792,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00792,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00792,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00792,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00792,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00792,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00792,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00792,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00792,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00792,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00792,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00792,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00792,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00792,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00792,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00792,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00792,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00792,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00792,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00792,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00792,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00792,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00792,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00792,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00792,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00792,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00792,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00792,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00792,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00792,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00792,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00792,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00792,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00792,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00792,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00792,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00792,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00792,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00792,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00792,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00792,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00792,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00792,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00792,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00792,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00792,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00792,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00792,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00792,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00792,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00792,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00792,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00792,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00792,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00792,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00792,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00792,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00792,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00792,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00792,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00792,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00792,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00792,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00792,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00792,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00792,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00792,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00792,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00792,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00792,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00792,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00792,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00792,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00792,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00792,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00792,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00792,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00792,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00792,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00792,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00792,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00792,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00792,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00792,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00792,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00792,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00792,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00792,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00792,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00792,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00792,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00792,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00792,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00792,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00792,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00792,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00792,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00792,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00792,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00792,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00792,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00792,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00792,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00792,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00792,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00792,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00792,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00792,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00792,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00792,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00792,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00792,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00792,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00792,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00792,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00792,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00792,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00792,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00792,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00792,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00792,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00792,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00792,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00792,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00792,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00792,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00792,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00792,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00792,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00792,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00792,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00792,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00792,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00792,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00792,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00792,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00792,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00792,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00792,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00792,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00792,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00792,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00792,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00792,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00792,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00792,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00792,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00792,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00792,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00792,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00792,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00792,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00792,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00792,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00792,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00792,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00792,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00792,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00792,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00792,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00792,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00792,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00792,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00792,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00792,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00792,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00792,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00792,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00792,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00792,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00792,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00792,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00792,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00792,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00792,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00792,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00792,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00792,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00792,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00792,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00792,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00792,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00792,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00792,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00792,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00792,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00792,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00792,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00792,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00792,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00792,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00792,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00792,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00792,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00792,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00792,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00792,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00792,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00792,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00792,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00792,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00792,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00792,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00792,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00792,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00792,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00792,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00792,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00792,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00792,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00792,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00792,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00792,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00792,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00792,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00792,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00792,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00792,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00792,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00792,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00792,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00792,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00792,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00792,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00792,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00792,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00792,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00792,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00792,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00792,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00792,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00792,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00792,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00792,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00792,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00792,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00792,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00792,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00792,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00792,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00792,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00792,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00792,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00792,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00792,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00792,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00792,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00792,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00792,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00792,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00792,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00792,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00792,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00792,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00792,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00792,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00792,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00792,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00792,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00792,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00792,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00792,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00792,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00792,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00792,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00792,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00792,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00792,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00792,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00792,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00792,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00792,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00792,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00792,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00792,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00792,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00792,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00792,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00792,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00792,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00792,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00792,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00792,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00792,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00792,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00792,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00792,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00792,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00792,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00792,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00792,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00792,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00792,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00792,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00792,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00792,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00792,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00792,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00792,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00792,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00792,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00792,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00792,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00792,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00792,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00792,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00792,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00792,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00792,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00792,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00792,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00792,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00792,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00792,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00792,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00792,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00792,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00792,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00792,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00792,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00792,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00792,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00792,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00792,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00792,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00792,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00792,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00792,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00792,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00792,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00792,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00792,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00792,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00792,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00792,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00792,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00792,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00792,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00792,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00792,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00792,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00792,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00792,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00792,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00792,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00792,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00792,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00792,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00792,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00792,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00792,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00792,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00792,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00792,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00792,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00792,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00792,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00792,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00792,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00792,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00792,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00792,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00792,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00792,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00792,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00792,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00792,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00792,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00792,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00792,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00792,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00792,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00792,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00792,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00792,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00792,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00792,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00792,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00792,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00792,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00792,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00792,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00792,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00792,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00792,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00792,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00792,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00792,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00792,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00792,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00792,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00792,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00792,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00792,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00792,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00792,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00792,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00792,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00792,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00792,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00792,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00792,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00792,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00792,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00792,45.85769,11.085277,446
SHAPE00792,45.85761,11.085337,447
SHAPE00792,45.857235,11.085767,448
SHAPE00792,45.857,11.085804,449
SHAPE00792,45.85692,11.085815,450
SHAPE00792,45.856697,11.08583,451
SHAPE00792,45.85653,11.085917,452
SHAPE00792,45.856285,11.086081,453
SHAPE00792,45.855957,11.086328,454
SHAPE00792,45.85584,11.086514,455
SHAPE00792,45.855675,11.086638,456
SHAPE00792,45.855415,11.086583,457
SHAPE00792,45.85523,11.086186,458
SHAPE00792,45.855206,11.085631,459
SHAPE00792,45.855343,11.084793,460
SHAPE00792,45.85545,11.084482,461
SHAPE00792,45.855564,11.084191,462
SHAPE00792,45.85578,11.083982,463
SHAPE00792,45.85599,11.08387,464
SHAPE00792,45.85619,11.083689,465
SHAPE00792,45.856598,11.08285,466
SHAPE00792,45.857,11.082201,467
SHAPE00792,45.857117,11.081849,468
SHAPE00792,45.85714,11.081548,469
SHAPE00792,45.857132,11.081199,470
SHAPE00792,45.8572,11.08087,471
SHAPE00792,45.85732,11.080621,472
SHAPE00792,45.85738,11.080365,473
SHAPE00792,45.857384,11.080098,474
SHAPE00792,45.857338,11.079924,475
SHAPE00792,45.85721,11.079743,476
SHAPE00792,45.857067,11.079679,477
SHAPE00792,45.85687,11.079691,478
SHAPE00792,45.856335,11.079732,479
SHAPE00792,45.856335,11.079732,480
SHAPE00792,45.85631,11.079734,481
SHAPE00792,45.85584,11.079604,482
SHAPE00792,45.855625,11.079326,483
SHAPE00792,45.855576,11.079115,484
SHAPE00792,45.855576,11.078846,485
SHAPE00792,45.85562,11.078649,486
SHAPE00792,45.85576,11.078472,487
SHAPE00792,45.856007,11.078313,488
SHAPE00792,45.856205,11.078125,489
SHAPE00792,45.856247,11.07793,490
SHAPE00792,45.85626,11.077845,491
SHAPE00792,45.85631,11.077352,492
SHAPE00792,45.856205,11.076922,493
SHAPE00792,45.856026,11.076687,494
SHAPE00792,45.855896,11.076477,495
SHAPE00792,45.85581,11.076254,496
SHAPE00792,45.855797,11.075958,497
SHAPE00792,45.85578,11.075704,498
SHAPE00792,45.85571,11.075526,499
SHAPE00792,45.855602,11.075407,500
SHAPE00792,45.854614,11.075377,501
SHAPE00792,45.854347,11.075437,502
SHAPE00792,45.853992,11.075319,503
SHAPE00792,45.853123,11.074897,504
SHAPE00792,45.852364,11.074777,505
SHAPE00792,45.85225,11.074638,506
SHAPE00792,45.852177,11.074362,507
SHAPE00792,45.852036,11.073648,508
SHAPE00792,45.85195,11.073408,509
SHAPE00792,45.851723,11.073095,510
SHAPE00792,45.85157,11.073002,511
SHAPE00792,45.851406,11.073027,512
SHAPE00792,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00792,45.8511,11.073236,514
SHAPE00792,45.851025,11.073246,515
SHAPE00792,45.850952,11.073142,516
SHAPE00792,45.850918,11.073048,517
SHAPE00792,45.850796,11.073138,518
SHAPE00792,45.85069,11.073218,519
SHAPE00792,45.850594,11.07325,520
SHAPE00792,45.85049,11.073256,521
SHAPE00792,45.85038,11.073219,522
SHAPE00792,45.85022,11.073131,523
SHAPE00792,45.849995,11.072958,524
SHAPE00792,45.849834,11.072811,525
SHAPE00792,45.8497,11.072523,526
SHAPE00792,45.84965,11.072292,527
SHAPE00792,45.84956,11.072227,528
SHAPE00792,45.849457,11.072234,529
SHAPE00792,45.84937,11.072332,530
SHAPE00792,45.84925,11.072512,531
SHAPE00792,45.849037,11.072668,532
SHAPE00792,45.848904,11.072702,533
SHAPE00792,45.84875,11.072655,534
SHAPE00792,45.848343,11.072488,535
SHAPE00792,45.847946,11.072426,536
SHAPE00792,45.847458,11.072524,537
SHAPE00792,45.8473,11.072699,538
SHAPE00792,45.847244,11.07287,539
SHAPE00792,45.84725,11.073068,540
SHAPE00792,45.84727,11.073266,541
SHAPE00792,45.847244,11.073547,542
SHAPE00792,45.847137,11.073766,543
SHAPE00792,45.847054,11.074004,544
SHAPE00792,45.846924,11.074142,545
SHAPE00792,45.846733,11.074205,546
SHAPE00792,45.845867,11.074363,547
SHAPE00792,45.84558,11.07435,548
SHAPE00792,45.845287,11.07426,549
SHAPE00792,45.84515,11.074184,550
SHAPE00792,45.845013,11.074163,551
SHAPE00792,45.844975,11.074167,552
SHAPE00792,45.844975,11.074167,553
SHAPE00792,45.844822,11.074183,554
SHAPE00792,45.844475,11.074383,555
SHAPE00792,45.844116,11.074669,556
SHAPE00792,45.84401,11.074794,557
SHAPE00792,45.843964,11.074913,558
SHAPE00792,45.84396,11.075195,559
SHAPE00792,45.84395,11.075413,560
SHAPE00792,45.843876,11.075627,561
SHAPE00792,45.84376,11.075862,562
SHAPE00792,45.84356,11.076077,563
SHAPE00792,45.843353,11.076214,564
SHAPE00792,45.843212,11.076401,565
SHAPE00792,45.843063,11.076571,566
SHAPE00792,45.842697,11.076866,567
SHAPE00792,45.84248,11.076943,568
SHAPE00792,45.842266,11.0769,569
SHAPE00792,45.84214,11.076784,570
SHAPE00792,45.842007,11.076494,571
SHAPE00792,45.841858,11.076204,572
SHAPE00792,45.84179,11.076115,573
SHAPE00792,45.84165,11.076049,574
SHAPE00792,45.841324,11.076083,575
SHAPE00792,45.84106,11.076084,576
SHAPE00792,45.84091,11.076088,577
SHAPE00792,45.840702,11.076197,578
SHAPE00792,45.840363,11.076372,579
SHAPE00792,45.84014,11.076452,580
SHAPE00792,45.839893,11.076418,581
SHAPE00792,45.839718,11.076426,582
SHAPE00792,45.839558,11.076461,583
SHAPE00792,45.83944,11.07655,584
SHAPE00792,45.83935,11.076679,585
SHAPE00792,45.839203,11.076954,586
SHAPE00792,45.83891,11.077529,587
SHAPE00792,45.83879,11.077686,588
SHAPE00792,45.83862,11.077846,589
SHAPE00792,45.83842,11.07797,590
SHAPE00792,45.838203,11.078032,591
SHAPE00792,45.837963,11.078049,592
SHAPE00792,45.83771,11.07794,593
SHAPE00792,45.83753,11.077886,594
SHAPE00792,45.837437,11.077917,595
SHAPE00792,45.837326,11.078004,596
SHAPE00792,45.83724,11.07806,597
SHAPE00792,45.836994,11.078072,598
SHAPE00792,45.83687,11.078011,599
SHAPE00792,45.83674,11.077871,600
SHAPE00792,45.836628,11.077703,601
SHAPE00792,45.836586,11.077468,602
SHAPE00792,45.83661,11.076855,603
SHAPE00792,45.83661,11.076855,604
SHAPE00792,45.836613,11.076725,605
SHAPE00792,45.836567,11.076479,606
SHAPE00792,45.836517,11.07636,607
SHAPE00792,45.83645,11.076294,608
SHAPE00792,45.836296,11.076239,609
SHAPE00792,45.83588,11.076189,610
SHAPE00792,45.8356,11.076201,611
SHAPE00792,45.835106,11.076304,612
SHAPE00792,45.83417,11.076602,613
SHAPE00792,45.83377,11.07674,614
SHAPE00792,45.83352,11.076886,615
SHAPE00792,45.83333,11.076998,616
SHAPE00792,45.83315,11.077014,617
SHAPE00792,45.832977,11.076985,618
SHAPE00792,45.83278,11.076993,619
SHAPE00792,45.83261,11.077041,620
SHAPE00792,45.83209,11.077364,621
SHAPE00792,45.83196,11.07747,622
SHAPE00792,45.83176,11.077678,623
SHAPE00792,45.831654,11.077869,624
SHAPE00792,45.83162,11.078069,625
SHAPE00792,45.831635,11.078277,626
SHAPE00792,45.831646,11.078597,627
SHAPE00792,45.831627,11.07875,628
SHAPE00792,45.83156,11.078857,629
SHAPE00792,45.83142,11.078919,630
SHAPE00792,45.831245,11.078931,631
SHAPE00792,45.831127,11.078995,632
SHAPE00792,45.83107,11.079134,633
SHAPE00792,45.83106,11.079332,634
SHAPE00792,45.830856,11.080509,635
SHAPE00792,45.830715,11.080991,636
SHAPE00792,45.830612,11.081244,637
SHAPE00792,45.83048,11.081361,638
SHAPE00792,45.830296,11.081303,639
SHAPE00792,45.83021,11.081129,640
SHAPE00792,45.8301,11.080824,641
SHAPE00792,45.82997,11.080396,642
SHAPE00792,45.829872,11.079844,643
SHAPE00792,45.82973,11.07945,644
SHAPE00792,45.82952,11.079196,645
SHAPE00792,45.829388,11.079045,646
SHAPE00792,45.829296,11.078817,647
SHAPE00792,45.829258,11.078773,648
SHAPE00792,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00792,45.82917,11.078829,650
SHAPE00792,45.829147,11.078897,651
SHAPE00792,45.82907,11.079152,652
SHAPE00792,45.828987,11.079274,653
SHAPE00792,45.828873,11.079368,654
SHAPE00792,45.828808,11.079479,655
SHAPE00792,45.828712,11.079691,656
SHAPE00792,45.828583,11.079837,657
SHAPE00792,45.828445,11.079924,658
SHAPE00792,45.828312,11.079941,659
SHAPE00792,45.828247,11.079998,660
SHAPE00792,45.828094,11.080271,661
SHAPE00792,45.827843,11.080733,662
SHAPE00792,45.827682,11.080876,663
SHAPE00792,45.827454,11.081,664
SHAPE00792,45.82736,11.08111,665
SHAPE00792,45.82721,11.081407,666
SHAPE00792,45.827118,11.081511,667
SHAPE00792,45.826992,11.081587,668
SHAPE00792,45.82693,11.081694,669
SHAPE00792,45.826836,11.081921,670
SHAPE00792,45.826767,11.082145,671
SHAPE00792,45.826626,11.082644,672
SHAPE00792,45.82648,11.082914,673
SHAPE00792,45.826294,11.083067,674
SHAPE00792,45.82594,11.083174,675
SHAPE00792,45.825836,11.08325,676
SHAPE00792,45.82573,11.083419,677
SHAPE00792,45.825283,11.084424,678
SHAPE00792,45.82515,11.085052,679
SHAPE00792,45.82509,11.085176,680
SHAPE00792,45.825005,11.085323,681
SHAPE00792,45.82487,11.085472,682
SHAPE00792,45.824688,11.085577,683
SHAPE00792,45.82457,11.08569,684
SHAPE00792,45.824474,11.085883,685
SHAPE00792,45.82432,11.086116,686
SHAPE00792,45.82417,11.086346,687
SHAPE00792,45.82401,11.086735,688
SHAPE00792,45.823826,11.087316,689
SHAPE00792,45.82367,11.087711,690
SHAPE00792,45.82347,11.088099,691
SHAPE00792,45.823143,11.088528,692
SHAPE00792,45.823017,11.088634,693
SHAPE00792,45.822968,11.088704,694
SHAPE00792,45.82295,11.088801,695
SHAPE00792,45.822945,11.088927,696
SHAPE00792,45.822975,11.089068,697
SHAPE00792,45.823074,11.089504,698
SHAPE00792,45.82313,11.089854,699
SHAPE00792,45.823105,11.09008,700
SHAPE00792,45.823013,11.090335,701
SHAPE00792,45.822914,11.090494,702
SHAPE00792,45.82273,11.090677,703
SHAPE00792,45.822525,11.090783,704
SHAPE00792,45.82229,11.090887,705
SHAPE00792,45.821857,11.090948,706
SHAPE00792,45.821507,11.090966,707
SHAPE00792,45.820885,11.090731,708
SHAPE00792,45.820732,11.090683,709
SHAPE00792,45.820538,11.090642,710
SHAPE00792,45.820274,11.090686,711
SHAPE00792,45.82003,11.090749,712
SHAPE00792,45.819653,11.090929,713
SHAPE00792,45.819134,11.091192,714
SHAPE00792,45.818844,11.091473,715
SHAPE00792,45.818832,11.091482,716
SHAPE00792,45.81866,11.091692,717
SHAPE00792,45.81866,11.091692,718
SHAPE00792,45.81854,11.091839,719
SHAPE00792,45.818474,11.09194,720
SHAPE00792,45.818367,11.092108,721
SHAPE00792,45.818237,11.092399,722
SHAPE00792,45.818108,11.092663,723
SHAPE00792,45.817856,11.093084,724
SHAPE00792,45.81773,11.093277,725
SHAPE00792,45.817593,11.093572,726
SHAPE00792,45.817425,11.093912,727
SHAPE00792,45.817207,11.094233,728
SHAPE00792,45.816982,11.094519,729
SHAPE00792,45.816914,11.094601,730
SHAPE00792,45.816914,11.094601,731
SHAPE00792,45.816765,11.09478,732
SHAPE00792,45.816532,11.094953,733
SHAPE00792,45.81637,11.09511,734
SHAPE00792,45.816196,11.09518,735
SHAPE00792,45.81597,11.095242,736
SHAPE00792,45.81586,11.095343,737
SHAPE00792,45.815796,11.095571,738
SHAPE00792,45.815754,11.096013,739
SHAPE00792,45.81562,11.096415,740
SHAPE00792,45.815586,11.096442,741
SHAPE00792,45.815495,11.096481,742
SHAPE00792,45.815445,11.096491,743
SHAPE00792,45.815384,11.09645,744
SHAPE00792,45.815346,11.096375,745
SHAPE00792,45.815235,11.096027,746
SHAPE00792,45.815002,11.095602,747
SHAPE00792,45.814674,11.095122,748
SHAPE00792,45.814606,11.095017,749
SHAPE00792,45.814503,11.094892,750
SHAPE00792,45.814327,11.09479,751
SHAPE00792,45.81418,11.094766,752
SHAPE00792,45.81355,11.094839,753
SHAPE00792,45.81322,11.09485,754
SHAPE00792,45.813046,11.094876,755
SHAPE00792,45.812878,11.09498,756
SHAPE00792,45.81272,11.095128,757
SHAPE00792,45.812435,11.095534,758
SHAPE00792,45.812275,11.095701,759
SHAPE00792,45.812023,11.095881,760
SHAPE00792,45.811626,11.096145,761
SHAPE00792,45.81151,11.096194,762
SHAPE00792,45.81136,11.096217,763
SHAPE00792,45.81123,11.096199,764
SHAPE00792,45.81115,11.096149,765
SHAPE00792,45.811066,11.096085,766
SHAPE00792,45.81076,11.095839,767
SHAPE00792,45.81055,11.095789,768
SHAPE00792,45.810356,11.095796,769
SHAPE00792,45.81023,11.095726,770
SHAPE00792,45.810097,11.095636,771
SHAPE00792,45.810047,11.0956,772
SHAPE00792,45.809875,11.095514,773
SHAPE00792,45.809742,11.095501,774
SHAPE00792,45.809605,11.095613,775
SHAPE00792,45.80934,11.096014,776
SHAPE00792,45.809105,11.096426,777
SHAPE00792,45.80904,11.096492,778
SHAPE00792,45.80904,11.096492,779
SHAPE00792,45.808926,11.096613,780
SHAPE00792,45.808758,11.096754,781
SHAPE00792,45.808613,11.096839,782
SHAPE00792,45.808414,11.096926,783
SHAPE00792,45.808178,11.096967,784
SHAPE00792,45.8079,11.09698,785
SHAPE00792,45.8077,11.097046,786
SHAPE00792,45.80751,11.097136,787
SHAPE00792,45.80742,11.097207,788
SHAPE00792,45.807354,11.097307,789
SHAPE00792,45.807293,11.097447,790
SHAPE00792,45.80723,11.097561,791
SHAPE00792,45.807156,11.097664,792
SHAPE00792,45.807068,11.097743,793
SHAPE00792,45.806904,11.097897,794
SHAPE00792,45.80679,11.098027,795
SHAPE00792,45.806686,11.098179,796
SHAPE00792,45.80657,11.098369,797
SHAPE00792,45.806423,11.098513,798
SHAPE00792,45.80632,11.098583,799
SHAPE00792,45.805973,11.098772,800
SHAPE00792,45.80587,11.098804,801
SHAPE00792,45.805786,11.098803,802
SHAPE00792,45.80571,11.098783,803
SHAPE00792,45.805557,11.098733,804
SHAPE00792,45.805405,11.098702,805
SHAPE00792,45.805145,11.098685,806
SHAPE00792,45.80456,11.098706,807
SHAPE00792,45.80444,11.098739,808
SHAPE00792,45.80435,11.098798,809
SHAPE00792,45.80425,11.098849,810
SHAPE00792,45.804146,11.098866,811
SHAPE00792,45.804047,11.098845,812
SHAPE00792,45.803566,11.098703,813
SHAPE00792,45.80339,11.098625,814
SHAPE00792,45.803226,11.098538,815
SHAPE00792,45.803112,11.098467,816
SHAPE00792,45.80299,11.098483,817
SHAPE00792,45.802937,11.098513,818
SHAPE00792,45.802853,11.098589,819
SHAPE00792,45.802616,11.098837,820
SHAPE00792,45.802505,11.098925,821
SHAPE00792,45.80235,11.099005,822
SHAPE00792,45.80205,11.099159,823
SHAPE00792,45.801838,11.099319,824
SHAPE00792,45.801533,11.099421,825
SHAPE00792,45.801308,11.099551,826
SHAPE00792,45.801178,11.099766,827
SHAPE00792,45.800873,11.100491,828
SHAPE00792,45.800797,11.100718,829
SHAPE00792,45.800686,11.100912,830
SHAPE00792,45.80053,11.101092,831
SHAPE00792,45.800404,11.101214,832
SHAPE00792,45.800285,11.101254,833
SHAPE00792,45.80022,11.101256,834
SHAPE00792,45.800045,11.10123,835
SHAPE00792,45.799908,11.101208,836
SHAPE00792,45.799698,11.101228,837
SHAPE00792,45.799526,11.101205,838
SHAPE00792,45.799355,11.101197,839
SHAPE00792,45.799263,11.101233,840
SHAPE00792,45.799187,11.101279,841
SHAPE00792,45.799107,11.101385,842
SHAPE00792,45.79906,11.101569,843
SHAPE00792,45.799007,11.101812,844
SHAPE00792,45.79895,11.102035,845
SHAPE00792,45.798897,11.102173,846
SHAPE00792,45.798832,11.102288,847
SHAPE00792,45.798786,11.102349,848
SHAPE00792,45.798717,11.1024,849
SHAPE00792,45.798584,11.102453,850
SHAPE00792,45.79842,11.102509,851
SHAPE00792,45.798203,11.102672,852
SHAPE00792,45.79805,11.102879,853
SHAPE00792,45.797882,11.103093,854
SHAPE00792,45.797695,11.103291,855
SHAPE00792,45.79732,11.103624,856
SHAPE00792,45.797195,11.103817,857
SHAPE00792,45.797073,11.104128,858
SHAPE00792,45.79691,11.104536,859
SHAPE00792,45.796665,11.105042,860
SHAPE00792,45.796577,11.105217,861
SHAPE00792,45.796463,11.105433,862
SHAPE00792,45.796463,11.105433,863
SHAPE00792,45.796234,11.105861,864
SHAPE00792,45.796017,11.10618,865
SHAPE00792,45.79586,11.106369,866
SHAPE00792,45.795662,11.106554,867
SHAPE00792,45.795517,11.106647,868
SHAPE00792,45.795273,11.106807,869
SHAPE00792,45.794907,11.107034,870
SHAPE00792,45.794186,11.107404,871
SHAPE00792,45.794186,11.107404,872
SHAPE00792,45.79394,11.10753,873
SHAPE00792,45.79393,11.107537,874
SHAPE00792,45.793293,11.107863,875
SHAPE00792,45.792847,11.10817,876
SHAPE00792,45.792583,11.108427,877
SHAPE00792,45.79241,11.108597,878
SHAPE00792,45.792282,11.108735,879
SHAPE00792,45.79219,11.108888,880
SHAPE00792,45.79214,11.109147,881
SHAPE00792,45.792114,11.109379,882
SHAPE00792,45.792107,11.109771,883
SHAPE00792,45.79212,11.110265,884
SHAPE00792,45.792194,11.110827,885
SHAPE00792,45.79241,11.111803,886
SHAPE00792,45.79259,11.112771,887
SHAPE00792,45.792747,11.114644,888
SHAPE00792,45.79274,11.114989,889
SHAPE00792,45.792698,11.115216,890
SHAPE00792,45.792614,11.115389,891
SHAPE00792,45.792473,11.115533,892
SHAPE00792,45.79233,11.115566,893
SHAPE00792,45.79216,11.115589,894
SHAPE00792,45.79202,11.115555,895
SHAPE00792,45.791954,11.115465,896
SHAPE00792,45.7919,11.115325,897
SHAPE00792,45.79178,11.114995,898
SHAPE00792,45.791634,11.114731,899
SHAPE00792,45.79125,11.11427,900
SHAPE00792,45.791,11.113924,901
SHAPE00792,45.79077,11.113514,902
SHAPE00792,45.790432,11.11243,903
SHAPE00792,45.79033,11.112249,904
SHAPE00792,45.790283,11.112177,905
SHAPE00792,45.790054,11.112036,906
SHAPE00792,45.789776,11.11194,907
SHAPE00792,45.789776,11.11194,908
SHAPE00792,45.78969,11.111911,909
SHAPE00792,45.78955,11.111887,910
SHAPE00792,45.78926,11.111843,911
SHAPE00792,45.78907,11.111794,912
SHAPE00792,45.788895,11.111702,913
SHAPE00792,45.78858,11.111462,914
SHAPE00792,45.78817,11.11106,915
SHAPE00792,45.78793,11.110788,916
SHAPE00792,45.787792,11.110582,917
SHAPE00792,45.78768,11.110319,918
SHAPE00792,45.787323,11.109383,919
SHAPE00792,45.78723,11.109228,920
SHAPE00792,45.78719,11.109189,921
SHAPE00792,45.78719,11.109189,922
SHAPE00792,45.787106,11.109113,923
SHAPE00792,45.786945,11.109045,924
SHAPE00792,45.786785,11.109029,925
SHAPE00792,45.78658,11.109092,926
SHAPE00792,45.786377,11.109199,927
SHAPE00792,45.785774,11.109605,928
SHAPE00792,45.785645,11.109685,929
SHAPE00792,45.78553,11.109816,930
SHAPE00792,45.785385,11.110072,931
SHAPE00792,45.78528,11.110387,932
SHAPE00792,45.78509,11.111261,933
SHAPE00792,45.78508,11.111465,934
SHAPE00792,45.785038,11.112023,935
SHAPE00792,45.784977,11.112377,936
SHAPE00792,45.784863,11.11267,937
SHAPE00792,45.78472,11.112908,938
SHAPE00792,45.784565,11.113145,939
SHAPE00792,45.784267,11.113448,940
SHAPE00792,45.78398,11.113729,941
SHAPE00792,45.783733,11.113912,942
SHAPE00792,45.783596,11.113928,943
SHAPE00792,45.783497,11.113892,944
SHAPE00792,45.783398,11.113771,945
SHAPE00792,45.78333,11.113684,946
SHAPE00792,45.783165,11.113619,947
SHAPE00792,45.78302,11.113636,948
SHAPE00792,45.78292,11.113668,949
SHAPE00792,45.782776,11.113748,950
SHAPE00792,45.78268,11.113877,951
SHAPE00792,45.782623,11.114016,952
SHAPE00792,45.782578,11.11412,953
SHAPE00792,45.78251,11.114273,954
SHAPE00792,45.78251,11.114273,955
SHAPE00792,45.78232,11.114684,956
SHAPE00792,45.782265,11.114896,957
SHAPE00792,45.782253,11.115098,958
SHAPE00792,45.782284,11.115376,959
SHAPE00792,45.78232,11.115817,960
SHAPE00792,45.782356,11.1162,961
SHAPE00792,45.78234,11.116606,962
SHAPE00792,45.78236,11.116712,963
SHAPE00792,45.78254,11.11707,964
SHAPE00792,45.78265,11.117471,965
SHAPE00792,45.782665,11.117643,966
SHAPE00792,45.78268,11.117814,967
SHAPE00792,45.7827,11.118549,968
SHAPE00792,45.78271,11.118678,969
SHAPE00792,45.78271,11.118678,970
SHAPE00792,45.782795,11.119534,971
SHAPE00792,45.782803,11.119593,972
SHAPE00792,45.782894,11.120014,973
SHAPE00792,45.78292,11.12037,974
SHAPE00792,45.782864,11.120653,975
SHAPE00792,45.782757,11.120886,976
SHAPE00792,45.78248,11.121339,977
SHAPE00792,45.782417,11.121604,978
SHAPE00792,45.782406,11.121645,979
SHAPE00792,45.782383,11.121821,980
SHAPE00792,45.78237,11.122019,981
SHAPE00792,45.78239,11.122352,982
SHAPE00792,45.782448,11.122775,983
SHAPE00792,45.782505,11.123192,984
SHAPE00792,45.782608,11.123704,985
SHAPE00792,45.782734,11.124186,986
SHAPE00792,45.782764,11.124425,987
SHAPE00792,45.782772,11.124728,988
SHAPE00792,45.78278,11.125214,989
SHAPE00792,45.78277,11.125392,990
SHAPE00792,45.7827,11.125858,991
SHAPE00792,45.78268,11.125977,992
SHAPE00792,45.782654,11.126045,993
SHAPE00792,45.7826,11.126076,994
SHAPE00792,45.78247,11.126077,995
SHAPE00792,45.782314,11.126033,996
SHAPE00792,45.78225,11.125983,997
SHAPE00792,45.782185,11.125873,998
SHAPE00792,45.781513,11.124486,999
SHAPE00792,45.7814,11.124346,1000
SHAPE00792,45.781345,11.124297,1001
SHAPE00792,45.781265,11.12426,1002
SHAPE00792,45.7812,11.124254,1003
SHAPE00792,45.781166,11.124295,1004
SHAPE00792,45.781136,11.12437,1005
SHAPE00792,45.78114,11.124399,1006
SHAPE00792,45.78114,11.124399,1007
SHAPE00792,45.781143,11.124432,1008
SHAPE00792,45.781155,11.124489,1009
SHAPE00792,45.781197,11.124552,1010
SHAPE00792,45.7813,11.124631,1011
SHAPE00792,45.78138,11.124718,1012
SHAPE00792,45.781487,11.124877,1013
SHAPE00792,45.781567,11.12509,1014
SHAPE00792,45.78158,11.125243,1015
SHAPE00792,45.781555,11.125378,1016
SHAPE00792,45.781487,11.125458,1017
SHAPE00792,45.781406,11.125469,1018
SHAPE00792,45.78135,11.125412,1019
SHAPE00792,45.781326,11.125298,1020
SHAPE00792,45.78128,11.125125,1021
SHAPE00792,45.781208,11.124992,1022
SHAPE00792,45.781128,11.124947,1023
SHAPE00792,45.781048,11.124936,1024
SHAPE00792,45.78091,11.124963,1025
SHAPE00792,45.780598,11.125141,1026
SHAPE00792,45.780285,11.125342,1027
SHAPE00792,45.780037,11.125434,1028
SHAPE00792,45.779743,11.125486,1029
SHAPE00792,45.77938,11.125463,1030
SHAPE00792,45.779,11.125345,1031
SHAPE00792,45.778725,11.125223,1032
SHAPE00792,45.778458,11.125059,1033
SHAPE00792,45.77826,11.124893,1034
SHAPE00792,45.77809,11.124713,1035
SHAPE00792,45.777893,11.124437,1036
SHAPE00792,45.777725,11.124136,1037
SHAPE00792,45.777645,11.123902,1038
SHAPE00792,45.777565,11.12352,1039
SHAPE00792,45.777508,11.123347,1040
SHAPE00792,45.77745,11.123189,1041
SHAPE00792,45.777378,11.123075,1042
SHAPE00792,45.777294,11.123031,1043
SHAPE00792,45.77719,11.123061,1044
SHAPE00792,45.777096,11.123245,1045
SHAPE00792,45.777042,11.123335,1046
SHAPE00792,45.777042,11.123335,1047
SHAPE00792,45.777008,11.123396,1048
SHAPE00792,45.776905,11.123534,1049
SHAPE00792,45.776882,11.123566,1050
SHAPE00792,45.776478,11.123991,1051
SHAPE00792,45.776394,11.124189,1052
SHAPE00792,45.776283,11.124553,1053
SHAPE00792,45.77616,11.124815,1054
SHAPE00792,45.77592,11.12519,1055
SHAPE00792,45.775665,11.125618,1056
SHAPE00792,45.77491,11.127531,1057
SHAPE00792,45.774796,11.127837,1058
SHAPE00792,45.77473,11.12794,1059
SHAPE00792,45.774628,11.128043,1060
SHAPE00792,45.774338,11.128286,1061
SHAPE00792,45.774242,11.128437,1062
SHAPE00792,45.77404,11.128765,1063
SHAPE00792,45.7739,11.128934,1064
SHAPE00792,45.773724,11.129056,1065
SHAPE00792,45.773357,11.129142,1066
SHAPE00792,45.773067,11.129194,1067
SHAPE00792,45.77291,11.129303,1068
SHAPE00792,45.77276,11.129522,1069
SHAPE00792,45.77271,11.129707,1070
SHAPE00792,45.772724,11.129988,1071
SHAPE00792,45.7728,11.130263,1072
SHAPE00792,45.77308,11.131127,1073
SHAPE00792,45.77312,11.131296,1074
SHAPE00792,45.77312,11.131296,1075
SHAPE00792,45.7732,11.131618,1076
SHAPE00792,45.773293,11.131997,1077
SHAPE00792,45.77342,11.132281,1078
SHAPE00792,45.77353,11.132598,1079
SHAPE00792,45.773567,11.132861,1080
SHAPE00792,45.77355,11.133035,1081
SHAPE00792,45.77354,11.133102,1082
SHAPE00792,45.7735,11.133302,1083
SHAPE00792,45.773384,11.133508,1084
SHAPE00792,45.773106,11.13383,1085
SHAPE00792,45.772984,11.133926,1086
SHAPE00792,45.77286,11.134014,1087
SHAPE00792,45.772503,11.134152,1088
SHAPE00792,45.772297,11.134159,1089
SHAPE00792,45.77208,11.134136,1090
SHAPE00792,45.771946,11.134159,1091
SHAPE00792,45.77181,11.134205,1092
SHAPE00792,45.77163,11.134295,1093
SHAPE00792,45.771557,11.134383,1094
SHAPE00792,45.771526,11.134501,1095
SHAPE00792,45.771538,11.134848,1096
SHAPE00792,45.771576,11.135603,1097
SHAPE00792,45.771572,11.13568,1098
SHAPE00792,45.771572,11.13568,1099
SHAPE00792,45.771576,11.135603,1100
SHAPE00792,45.771538,11.134848,1101
SHAPE00792,45.771526,11.134501,1102
SHAPE00792,45.771557,11.134383,1103
SHAPE00792,45.77163,11.134295,1104
SHAPE00792,45.77181,11.134205,1105
SHAPE00792,45.771946,11.134159,1106
SHAPE00792,45.77208,11.134136,1107
SHAPE00792,45.772297,11.134159,1108
SHAPE00792,45.772503,11.134152,1109
SHAPE00792,45.77286,11.134014,1110
SHAPE00792,45.772984,11.133926,1111
SHAPE00792,45.773106,11.13383,1112
SHAPE00792,45.773384,11.133508,1113
SHAPE00792,45.7735,11.133302,1114
SHAPE00792,45.77354,11.133102,1115
SHAPE00792,45.77355,11.133035,1116
SHAPE00792,45.773567,11.132861,1117
SHAPE00792,45.77353,11.132598,1118
SHAPE00792,45.77342,11.132281,1119
SHAPE00792,45.773293,11.131997,1120
SHAPE00792,45.7732,11.131618,1121
SHAPE00792,45.77308,11.131127,1122
SHAPE00792,45.7728,11.130263,1123
SHAPE00792,45.772724,11.129988,1124
SHAPE00792,45.77271,11.129707,1125
SHAPE00792,45.77276,11.129522,1126
SHAPE00792,45.77291,11.129303,1127
SHAPE00792,45.773067,11.129194,1128
SHAPE00792,45.773357,11.129142,1129
SHAPE00792,45.773724,11.129056,1130
SHAPE00792,45.7739,11.128934,1131
SHAPE00792,45.77404,11.128765,1132
SHAPE00792,45.774242,11.128437,1133
SHAPE00792,45.774338,11.128286,1134
SHAPE00792,45.774628,11.128043,1135
SHAPE00792,45.77473,11.12794,1136
SHAPE00792,45.774796,11.127837,1137
SHAPE00792,45.77491,11.127531,1138
SHAPE00792,45.775665,11.125618,1139
SHAPE00792,45.77592,11.12519,1140
SHAPE00792,45.77616,11.124815,1141
SHAPE00792,45.776283,11.124553,1142
SHAPE00792,45.776394,11.124189,1143
SHAPE00792,45.776478,11.123991,1144
SHAPE00792,45.776882,11.123566,1145
SHAPE00792,45.776905,11.123534,1146
SHAPE00792,45.777008,11.123396,1147
SHAPE00792,45.777096,11.123245,1148
SHAPE00792,45.77719,11.123061,1149
SHAPE00792,45.777294,11.123031,1150
SHAPE00792,45.777378,11.123075,1151
SHAPE00792,45.77745,11.123189,1152
SHAPE00792,45.777508,11.123347,1153
SHAPE00792,45.777565,11.12352,1154
SHAPE00792,45.777645,11.123902,1155
SHAPE00792,45.777725,11.124136,1156
SHAPE00792,45.777893,11.124437,1157
SHAPE00792,45.77809,11.124713,1158
SHAPE00792,45.77826,11.124893,1159
SHAPE00792,45.778458,11.125059,1160
SHAPE00792,45.778725,11.125223,1161
SHAPE00792,45.779,11.125345,1162
SHAPE00792,45.77938,11.125463,1163
SHAPE00792,45.779743,11.125486,1164
SHAPE00792,45.780037,11.125434,1165
SHAPE00792,45.780285,11.125342,1166
SHAPE00792,45.780598,11.125141,1167
SHAPE00792,45.78091,11.124963,1168
SHAPE00792,45.781048,11.124936,1169
SHAPE00792,45.781128,11.124947,1170
SHAPE00792,45.781208,11.124992,1171
SHAPE00792,45.78128,11.125125,1172
SHAPE00792,45.781326,11.125298,1173
SHAPE00792,45.78135,11.125412,1174
SHAPE00792,45.781406,11.125469,1175
SHAPE00792,45.781487,11.125458,1176
SHAPE00792,45.781555,11.125378,1177
SHAPE00792,45.78158,11.125243,1178
SHAPE00792,45.781567,11.12509,1179
SHAPE00792,45.781487,11.124877,1180
SHAPE00792,45.78138,11.124718,1181
SHAPE00792,45.7813,11.124631,1182
SHAPE00792,45.781197,11.124552,1183
SHAPE00792,45.781155,11.124489,1184
SHAPE00792,45.781143,11.124432,1185
SHAPE00792,45.7811,11.124456,1186
SHAPE00792,45.78099,11.124524,1187
SHAPE00792,45.78086,11.124573,1188
SHAPE00792,45.78045,11.124623,1189
SHAPE00792,45.780155,11.12466,1190
SHAPE00792,45.780003,11.124655,1191
SHAPE00792,45.7799,11.124619,1192
SHAPE00792,45.77964,11.124439,1193
SHAPE00792,45.77911,11.124005,1194
SHAPE00792,45.778908,11.123808,1195
SHAPE00792,45.778797,11.123626,1196
SHAPE00792,45.77874,11.123354,1197
SHAPE00792,45.77872,11.123038,1198
SHAPE00792,45.778774,11.122736,1199
SHAPE00792,45.77919,11.121846,1200
SHAPE00792,45.779224,11.121663,1201
SHAPE00792,45.779198,11.121397,1202
SHAPE00792,45.7791,11.120959,1203
SHAPE00792,45.77897,11.120707,1204
SHAPE00792,45.778786,11.120552,1205
SHAPE00792,45.778107,11.120296,1206
SHAPE00792,45.77749,11.120064,1207
SHAPE00792,45.777374,11.120056,1208
SHAPE00792,45.777287,11.120059,1209
SHAPE00792,45.77718,11.120093,1210
SHAPE00792,45.777115,11.120131,1211
SHAPE00792,45.77699,11.120225,1212
SHAPE00792,45.776825,11.120391,1213
SHAPE00792,45.7767,11.120452,1214
SHAPE00792,45.77655,11.120472,1215
SHAPE00792,45.77635,11.120429,1216
SHAPE00792,45.776157,11.120427,1217
SHAPE00792,45.775993,11.12046,1218
SHAPE00792,45.775852,11.120532,1219
SHAPE00792,45.7757,11.120663,1220
SHAPE00792,45.775524,11.120932,1221
SHAPE00792,45.77507,11.121831,1222
SHAPE00792,45.77491,11.122053,1223
SHAPE00792,45.774723,11.122182,1224
SHAPE00792,45.77458,11.122187,1225
SHAPE00792,45.774487,11.122136,1226
SHAPE00792,45.774487,11.122136,1227
SHAPE00792,45.774445,11.122112,1228
SHAPE00792,45.77438,11.122048,1229
SHAPE00792,45.77427,11.121858,1230
SHAPE00792,45.774155,11.121531,1231
SHAPE00792,45.77409,11.1214,1232
SHAPE00792,45.773956,11.121291,1233
SHAPE00792,45.7738,11.121256,1234
SHAPE00792,45.77349,11.121402,1235
SHAPE00792,45.773144,11.121645,1236
SHAPE00792,45.772926,11.121794,1237
SHAPE00792,45.77277,11.122037,1238
SHAPE00792,45.77269,11.122233,1239
SHAPE00792,45.772564,11.122716,1240
SHAPE00792,45.772514,11.12306,1241
SHAPE00792,45.772503,11.123356,1242
SHAPE00792,45.772526,11.123907,1243
SHAPE00792,45.77246,11.12419,1244
SHAPE00792,45.772358,11.124391,1245
SHAPE00792,45.77218,11.124468,1246
SHAPE00792,45.772007,11.124484,1247
SHAPE00792,45.77182,11.124453,1248
SHAPE00792,45.77148,11.124342,1249
SHAPE00792,45.77124,11.124309,1250
SHAPE00792,45.771114,11.12433,1251
SHAPE00792,45.77095,11.124462,1252
SHAPE00792,45.77066,11.124797,1253
SHAPE00792,45.770103,11.124919,1254
SHAPE00792,45.769943,11.124974,1255
SHAPE00792,45.769787,11.125147,1256
SHAPE00792,45.769344,11.125868,1257
SHAPE00792,45.769245,11.125994,1258
SHAPE00792,45.76881,11.126187,1259
SHAPE00792,45.768642,11.126342,1260
SHAPE00792,45.768253,11.126847,1261
SHAPE00792,45.767864,11.127281,1262
SHAPE00792,45.767567,11.127589,1263
SHAPE00792,45.767357,11.127728,1264
SHAPE00792,45.766922,11.127867,1265
SHAPE00792,45.766666,11.128014,1266
SHAPE00792,45.766666,11.128014,1267
SHAPE00792,45.766613,11.128045,1268
SHAPE00792,45.766476,11.12826,1269
SHAPE00792,45.766132,11.128752,1270
SHAPE00792,45.76594,11.129141,1271
SHAPE00792,45.765923,11.129174,1272
SHAPE00792,45.765694,11.129641,1273
SHAPE00792,45.76559,11.129832,1274
SHAPE00792,45.76556,11.129906,1275
SHAPE00792,45.76556,11.129906,1276
SHAPE00792,45.765507,11.130045,1277
SHAPE00792,45.765385,11.130371,1278
SHAPE00792,45.765263,11.130796,1279
SHAPE00792,45.765125,11.131138,1280
SHAPE00792,45.76502,11.131156,1281
SHAPE00792,45.764927,11.13113,1282
SHAPE00792,45.764874,11.131048,1283
SHAPE00792,45.764816,11.130838,1284
SHAPE00792,45.764736,11.130676,1285
SHAPE00792,45.764645,11.130587,1286
SHAPE00792,45.76454,11.130595,1287
SHAPE00792,45.76442,11.130647,1288
SHAPE00792,45.763763,11.130996,1289
SHAPE00792,45.76362,11.131016,1290
SHAPE00792,45.763405,11.130996,1291
SHAPE00792,45.76337,11.131039,1292
SHAPE00792,45.76335,11.131096,1293
SHAPE00792,45.76336,11.13116,1294
SHAPE00792,45.763397,11.131207,1295
SHAPE00792,45.76347,11.13121,1296
SHAPE00792,45.76388,11.131125,1297
SHAPE00792,45.764145,11.131033,1298
SHAPE00792,45.764275,11.131052,1299
SHAPE00792,45.76436,11.131103,1300
SHAPE00792,45.764416,11.131189,1301
SHAPE00792,45.76446,11.13131,1302
SHAPE00792,45.76443,11.13139,1303
SHAPE00792,45.764347,11.131413,1304
SHAPE00792,45.764286,11.131374,1305
SHAPE00792,45.764175,11.131292,1306
SHAPE00792,45.764065,11.131267,1307
SHAPE00792,45.7639,11.131319,1308
SHAPE00792,45.763023,11.131909,1309
SHAPE00792,45.762802,11.132107,1310
SHAPE00792,45.762604,11.132352,1311
SHAPE00792,45.761833,11.132918,1312
SHAPE00792,45.76138,11.133317,1313
SHAPE00792,45.759876,11.135421,1314
SHAPE00792,45.759247,11.136243,1315
SHAPE00792,45.759018,11.136517,1316
SHAPE00792,45.75883,11.136678,1317
SHAPE00792,45.75852,11.136844,1318
SHAPE00792,45.75841,11.13693,1319
SHAPE00792,45.75828,11.137137,1320
SHAPE00792,45.758152,11.137514,1321
SHAPE00792,45.758137,11.137685,1322
SHAPE00792,45.75817,11.137774,1323
SHAPE00792,45.758255,11.137784,1324
SHAPE00792,45.758316,11.137717,1325
SHAPE00792,45.758316,11.137528,1326
SHAPE00792,45.75836,11.13734,1327
SHAPE00792,45.758476,11.137157,1328
SHAPE00792,45.75859,11.137085,1329
SHAPE00792,45.75883,11.137075,1330
SHAPE00792,45.759045,11.13701,1331
SHAPE00792,45.759327,11.13688,1332
SHAPE00792,45.7595,11.136721,1333
SHAPE00792,45.759613,11.1365,1334
SHAPE00792,45.75973,11.136269,1335
SHAPE00792,45.760403,11.135663,1336
SHAPE00792,45.760487,11.135616,1337
SHAPE00792,45.760548,11.135646,1338
SHAPE00792,45.76058,11.135734,1339
SHAPE00792,45.760544,11.135817,1340
SHAPE00792,45.76046,11.13587,1341
SHAPE00792,45.760315,11.135946,1342
SHAPE00792,45.76014,11.1361,1343
SHAPE00792,45.759975,11.13632,1344
SHAPE00792,45.759842,11.136562,1345
SHAPE00792,45.759727,11.136906,1346
SHAPE00792,45.759663,11.137065,1347
SHAPE00792,45.759335,11.137447,1348
SHAPE00792,45.75868,11.137898,1349
SHAPE00792,45.75864,11.137983,1350
SHAPE00792,45.75866,11.138083,1351
SHAPE00792,45.758728,11.138112,1352
SHAPE00792,45.75881,11.138068,1353
SHAPE00792,45.758923,11.137916,1354
SHAPE00792,45.759045,11.13783,1355
SHAPE00792,45.759388,11.137725,1356
SHAPE00792,45.759483,11.137687,1357
SHAPE00792,45.7601,11.136909,1358
SHAPE00792,45.760254,11.13677,1359
SHAPE00792,45.760517,11.136621,1360
SHAPE00792,45.760643,11.136532,1361
SHAPE00792,45.760773,11.136401,1362
SHAPE00792,45.760914,11.136245,1363
SHAPE00792,45.761005,11.136066,1364
SHAPE00792,45.761044,11.135877,1365
SHAPE00792,45.761105,11.135814,1366
SHAPE00792,45.761173,11.135829,1367
SHAPE00792,45.761223,11.135904,1368
SHAPE00792,45.76122,11.135982,1369
SHAPE00792,45.761192,11.136065,1370
SHAPE00792,45.761093,11.136189,1371
SHAPE00792,45.760765,11.136718,1372
SHAPE00792,45.760582,11.136927,1373
SHAPE00792,45.76043,11.137089,1374
SHAPE00792,45.76017,11.13738,1375
SHAPE00792,45.759926,11.137913,1376
SHAPE00792,45.75979,11.13824,1377
SHAPE00792,45.75967,11.138401,1378
SHAPE00792,45.759552,11.138453,1379
SHAPE00792,45.759457,11.138467,1380
SHAPE00792,45.759296,11.138535,1381
SHAPE00792,45.75917,11.138702,1382
SHAPE00792,45.758904,11.13947,1383
SHAPE00792,45.75883,11.139595,1384
SHAPE00792,45.75872,11.139678,1385
SHAPE00792,45.75816,11.13999,1386
SHAPE00792,45.757927,11.140196,1387
SHAPE00792,45.75736,11.140922,1388
SHAPE00792,45.757004,11.141232,1389
SHAPE00792,45.756824,11.141353,1390
SHAPE00792,45.75679,11.141446,1391
SHAPE00792,45.756813,11.141535,1392
SHAPE00792,45.756878,11.141559,1393
SHAPE00792,45.756935,11.141541,1394
SHAPE00792,45.757046,11.141379,1395
SHAPE00792,45.75712,11.141294,1396
SHAPE00792,45.75727,11.141259,1397
SHAPE00792,45.75763,11.141299,1398
SHAPE00792,45.757793,11.14127,1399
SHAPE00792,45.75792,11.141226,1400
SHAPE00792,45.758595,11.140711,1401
SHAPE00792,45.758896,11.140314,1402
SHAPE00792,45.759087,11.140064,1403
SHAPE00792,45.759212,11.13991,1404
SHAPE00792,45.759705,11.139642,1405
SHAPE00792,45.759983,11.13937,1406
SHAPE00792,45.76008,11.139325,1407
SHAPE00792,45.760143,11.139374,1408
SHAPE00792,45.76015,11.139476,1409
SHAPE00792,45.760094,11.139548,1410
SHAPE00792,45.759907,11.139638,1411
SHAPE00792,45.759712,11.139782,1412
SHAPE00792,45.759502,11.139933,1413
SHAPE00792,45.759262,11.140247,1414
SHAPE00792,45.758945,11.1408,1415
SHAPE00792,45.758812,11.141122,1416
SHAPE00792,45.758713,11.141542,1417
SHAPE00792,45.7586,11.141846,1418
SHAPE00792,45.758446,11.142033,1419
SHAPE00792,45.757137,11.142442,1420
SHAPE00792,45.757027,11.142593,1421
SHAPE00792,45.756977,11.142821,1422
SHAPE00792,45.756973,11.143022,1423
SHAPE00792,45.756985,11.143335,1424
SHAPE00792,45.75697,11.143627,1425
SHAPE00792,45.756916,11.143859,1426
SHAPE00792,45.75679,11.144124,1427
SHAPE00792,45.756714,11.144234,1428
SHAPE00792,45.756622,11.144308,1429
SHAPE00792,45.756516,11.144354,1430
SHAPE00792,45.755917,11.144134,1431
SHAPE00792,45.75584,11.144132,1432
SHAPE00792,45.75579,11.144178,1433
SHAPE00792,45.755775,11.144215,1434
SHAPE00792,45.75578,11.144301,1435
SHAPE00792,45.755817,11.144429,1436
SHAPE00792,45.75601,11.144672,1437
SHAPE00792,45.756107,11.14476,1438
SHAPE00792,45.75738,11.144885,1439
SHAPE00792,45.75781,11.144776,1440
SHAPE00792,45.75801,11.144786,1441
SHAPE00792,45.75807,11.144826,1442
SHAPE00792,45.75809,11.144778,1443
SHAPE00792,45.75825,11.144362,1444
SHAPE00792,45.75825,11.144362,1445
SHAPE00792,45.758377,11.14403,1446
SHAPE00792,45.758396,11.143983,1447
SHAPE00792,45.758423,11.143943,1448
SHAPE00792,45.75846,11.143893,1449
SHAPE00792,45.75875,11.143713,1450
SHAPE00792,45.759098,11.143559,1451
SHAPE00792,45.75918,11.14354,1452
SHAPE00792,45.759346,11.143535,1453
SHAPE00792,45.75936,11.143535,1454
SHAPE00792,45.759464,11.143535,1455
SHAPE00792,45.759518,11.143522,1456
SHAPE00792,45.759575,11.143489,1457
SHAPE00792,45.759766,11.143332,1458
SHAPE00792,45.759815,11.143292,1459
SHAPE00792,45.759857,11.143241,1460
SHAPE00792,45.759895,11.143172,1461
SHAPE00792,45.75993,11.143099,1462
SHAPE00792,45.759975,11.143059,1463
SHAPE00792,45.760025,11.143054,1464
SHAPE00792,45.760056,11.143085,1465
SHAPE00792,45.76006,11.143148,1466
SHAPE00792,45.760036,11.143218,1467
SHAPE00792,45.75997,11.143317,1468
SHAPE00792,45.759823,11.143579,1469
SHAPE00792,45.759808,11.143601,1470
SHAPE00792,45.759796,11.14362,1471
SHAPE00792,45.759693,11.143954,1472
SHAPE00792,45.759693,11.143954,1473
SHAPE00792,45.759796,11.14362,1474
SHAPE00792,45.759808,11.143601,1475
SHAPE00792,45.759823,11.143579,1476
SHAPE00792,45.75997,11.143317,1477
SHAPE00792,45.760036,11.143218,1478
SHAPE00792,45.76006,11.143148,1479
SHAPE00792,45.760056,11.143085,1480
SHAPE00792,45.760025,11.143054,1481
SHAPE00792,45.759975,11.143059,1482
SHAPE00792,45.75993,11.143099,1483
SHAPE00792,45.759895,11.143172,1484
SHAPE00792,45.759857,11.143241,1485
SHAPE00792,45.759815,11.143292,1486
SHAPE00792,45.759766,11.143332,1487
SHAPE00792,45.759575,11.143489,1488
SHAPE00792,45.759518,11.143522,1489
SHAPE00792,45.759464,11.143535,1490
SHAPE00792,45.75936,11.143535,1491
SHAPE00792,45.759346,11.143535,1492
SHAPE00792,45.75918,11.14354,1493
SHAPE00792,45.759098,11.143559,1494
SHAPE00792,45.75875,11.143713,1495
SHAPE00792,45.75846,11.143893,1496
SHAPE00792,45.758423,11.143943,1497
SHAPE00792,45.758396,11.143983,1498
SHAPE00792,45.758377,11.14403,1499
SHAPE00792,45.75809,11.144778,1500
SHAPE00792,45.75807,11.144826,1501
SHAPE00792,45.758137,11.144956,1502
SHAPE00792,45.7583,11.145522,1503
SHAPE00792,45.75836,11.145751,1504
SHAPE00792,45.75838,11.145914,1505
SHAPE00792,45.75837,11.145995,1506
SHAPE00792,45.758343,11.146075,1507
SHAPE00792,45.75831,11.146135,1508
SHAPE00792,45.75827,11.146209,1509
SHAPE00792,45.758183,11.146285,1510
SHAPE00792,45.758095,11.146303,1511
SHAPE00792,45.757988,11.146329,1512
SHAPE00792,45.757793,11.146338,1513
SHAPE00792,45.757618,11.146395,1514
SHAPE00792,45.757458,11.146463,1515
SHAPE00792,45.75724,11.146636,1516
SHAPE00792,45.756935,11.146866,1517
SHAPE00792,45.756638,11.147104,1518
SHAPE00792,45.756382,11.147233,1519
SHAPE00792,45.75617,11.147298,1520
SHAPE00792,45.75598,11.147339,1521
SHAPE00792,45.755817,11.147378,1522
SHAPE00792,45.75561,11.147511,1523
SHAPE00792,45.75546,11.147698,1524
SHAPE00792,45.755234,11.147931,1525
SHAPE00792,45.755123,11.147994,1526
SHAPE00792,45.75503,11.147985,1527
SHAPE00792,45.75491,11.14792,1528
SHAPE00792,45.75474,11.147876,1529
SHAPE00792,45.75467,11.147884,1530
SHAPE00792,45.753834,11.148174,1531
SHAPE00792,45.753723,11.148302,1532
SHAPE00792,45.753696,11.148402,1533
SHAPE00792,45.75375,11.148565,1534
SHAPE00792,45.753872,11.148607,1535
SHAPE00792,45.754105,11.148659,1536
SHAPE00792,45.754333,11.148777,1537
SHAPE00792,45.75451,11.1489,1538
SHAPE00792,45.75472,11.148963,1539
SHAPE00792,45.754944,11.149017,1540
SHAPE00792,45.75504,11.149076,1541
SHAPE00792,45.755157,11.149178,1542
SHAPE00792,45.75541,11.149382,1543
SHAPE00792,45.75555,11.149472,1544
SHAPE00792,45.75569,11.14951,1545
SHAPE00792,45.755833,11.149513,1546
SHAPE00792,45.755955,11.149513,1547
SHAPE00792,45.75605,11.149585,1548
SHAPE00792,45.75697,11.150347,1549
SHAPE00792,45.757053,11.150465,1550
SHAPE00792,45.757233,11.1507,1551
SHAPE00792,45.757336,11.150866,1552
SHAPE00792,45.75747,11.151011,1553
SHAPE00792,45.757694,11.151118,1554
SHAPE00792,45.757793,11.151194,1555
SHAPE00792,45.757843,11.151404,1556
SHAPE00792,45.75787,11.151646,1557
SHAPE00792,45.757904,11.151861,1558
SHAPE00792,45.758007,11.152165,1559
SHAPE00792,45.758095,11.152224,1560
SHAPE00792,45.75818,11.152258,1561
SHAPE00792,45.758274,11.152239,1562
SHAPE00792,45.758343,11.152183,1563
SHAPE00792,45.758465,11.152029,1564
SHAPE00792,45.758526,11.151985,1565
SHAPE00792,45.75862,11.151966,1566
SHAPE00792,45.75875,11.151992,1567
SHAPE00792,45.759068,11.152293,1568
SHAPE00792,45.759235,11.152737,1569
SHAPE00792,45.759243,11.152943,1570
SHAPE00792,45.75919,11.153057,1571
SHAPE00792,45.759106,11.153052,1572
SHAPE00792,45.759033,11.152987,1573
SHAPE00792,45.75894,11.152697,1574
SHAPE00792,45.7588,11.152521,1575
SHAPE00792,45.758682,11.152482,1576
SHAPE00792,45.758556,11.15254,1577
SHAPE00792,45.75847,11.152611,1578
SHAPE00792,45.758465,11.152614,1579
SHAPE00792,45.758415,11.152738,1580
SHAPE00792,45.758396,11.152828,1581
SHAPE00792,45.758377,11.152909,1582
SHAPE00792,45.758354,11.153158,1583
SHAPE00792,45.758415,11.153421,1584
SHAPE00792,45.759056,11.155133,1585
SHAPE00792,45.75914,11.155282,1586
SHAPE00792,45.75916,11.155383,1587
SHAPE00792,45.75911,11.155515,1588
SHAPE00792,45.759056,11.155574,1589
SHAPE00792,45.75898,11.155538,1590
SHAPE00792,45.758896,11.155265,1591
SHAPE00792,45.75881,11.155004,1592
SHAPE00792,45.7587,11.154851,1593
SHAPE00792,45.758587,11.154757,1594
SHAPE00792,45.758392,11.154714,1595
SHAPE00792,45.758194,11.154726,1596
SHAPE00792,45.75781,11.154815,1597
SHAPE00792,45.757637,11.154813,1598
SHAPE00792,45.757515,11.154763,1599
SHAPE00792,45.757404,11.154689,1600
SHAPE00792,45.757305,11.154539,1601
SHAPE00792,45.75719,11.154223,1602
SHAPE00792,45.757145,11.153966,1603
SHAPE00792,45.75712,11.153656,1604
SHAPE00792,45.757084,11.153366,1605
SHAPE00792,45.757046,11.153116,1606
SHAPE00792,45.756916,11.152903,1607
SHAPE00792,45.756584,11.152614,1608
SHAPE00792,45.756428,11.152479,1609
SHAPE00792,45.756344,11.152349,1610
SHAPE00792,45.75623,11.152125,1611
SHAPE00792,45.75608,11.151959,1612
SHAPE00792,45.75598,11.151928,1613
SHAPE00792,45.75588,11.151977,1614
SHAPE00792,45.755825,11.152078,1615
SHAPE00792,45.755817,11.152214,1616
SHAPE00792,45.7559,11.152438,1617
SHAPE00792,45.756325,11.153224,1618
SHAPE00792,45.756413,11.153414,1619
SHAPE00792,45.756443,11.153703,1620
SHAPE00792,45.756405,11.153871,1621
SHAPE00792,45.756317,11.154284,1622
SHAPE00792,45.756306,11.154481,1623
SHAPE00792,45.756382,11.154722,1624
SHAPE00792,45.75643,11.154929,1625
SHAPE00792,45.75641,11.155135,1626
SHAPE00792,45.756382,11.155342,1627
SHAPE00792,45.75641,11.15546,1628
SHAPE00792,45.756744,11.156264,1629
SHAPE00792,45.756836,11.156638,1630
SHAPE00792,45.756855,11.156888,1631
SHAPE00792,45.756783,11.15713,1632
SHAPE00792,45.756653,11.157314,1633
SHAPE00792,45.756645,11.157508,1634
SHAPE00792,45.756706,11.157622,1635
SHAPE00792,45.75688,11.15772,1636
SHAPE00792,45.757114,11.157921,1637
SHAPE00792,45.757313,11.158215,1638
SHAPE00792,45.75748,11.15861,1639
SHAPE00792,45.757614,11.15919,1640
SHAPE00792,45.757603,11.159325,1641
SHAPE00792,45.75758,11.159445,1642
SHAPE00792,45.757465,11.159575,1643
SHAPE00792,45.757286,11.159703,1644
SHAPE00792,45.756763,11.159896,1645
SHAPE00792,45.756577,11.160089,1646
SHAPE00792,45.756428,11.16038,1647
SHAPE00792,45.75642,11.160685,1648
SHAPE00792,45.756504,11.160914,1649
SHAPE00792,45.756535,11.161107,1650
SHAPE00792,45.756504,11.161349,1651
SHAPE00792,45.75638,11.161554,1652
SHAPE00792,45.756287,11.161766,1653
SHAPE00792,45.756268,11.161996,1654
SHAPE00792,45.756363,11.162524,1655
SHAPE00792,45.756466,11.162853,1656
SHAPE00792,45.756634,11.163001,1657
SHAPE00792,45.75674,11.163036,1658
SHAPE00792,45.756912,11.163047,1659
SHAPE00792,45.757153,11.163195,1660
SHAPE00792,45.757336,11.163365,1661
SHAPE00792,45.757576,11.163589,1662
SHAPE00792,45.757717,11.163803,1663
SHAPE00792,45.75778,11.163971,1664
SHAPE00792,45.75779,11.16408,1665
SHAPE00792,45.757793,11.164128,1666
SHAPE00792,45.757755,11.164303,1667
SHAPE00792,45.757538,11.164694,1668
SHAPE00792,45.757416,11.165155,1669
SHAPE00792,45.757328,11.165559,1670
SHAPE00792,45.757412,11.166117,1671
SHAPE00792,45.757587,11.166772,1672
SHAPE00792,45.75766,11.167329,1673
SHAPE00792,45.757607,11.167923,1674
SHAPE00792,45.757492,11.168644,1675
SHAPE00792,45.757393,11.16923,1676
SHAPE00792,45.757336,11.169527,1677
SHAPE00792,45.75735,11.169744,1678
SHAPE00792,45.75742,11.169888,1679
SHAPE00792,45.757507,11.169959,1680
SHAPE00792,45.75759,11.16998,1681
SHAPE00792,45.757767,11.170017,1682
SHAPE00792,45.757915,11.170167,1683
SHAPE00792,45.758034,11.170331,1684
SHAPE00792,45.75815,11.170526,1685
SHAPE00792,45.758247,11.170681,1686
SHAPE00792,45.758347,11.170792,1687
SHAPE00792,45.75851,11.170897,1688
SHAPE00792,45.75865,11.17092,1689
SHAPE00792,45.7588,11.170898,1690
SHAPE00792,45.758945,11.170844,1691
SHAPE00792,45.75907,11.170836,1692
SHAPE00792,45.759197,11.17087,1693
SHAPE00792,45.75928,11.170935,1694
SHAPE00792,45.75934,11.17109,1695
SHAPE00792,45.75937,11.17135,1696
SHAPE00792,45.75938,11.171516,1697
SHAPE00792,45.7594,11.171751,1698
SHAPE00792,45.75945,11.17192,1699
SHAPE00792,45.759544,11.172049,1700
SHAPE00792,45.75967,11.172139,1701
SHAPE00792,45.75979,11.172209,1702
SHAPE00792,45.75991,11.172286,1703
SHAPE00792,45.76003,11.172441,1704
SHAPE00792,45.76011,11.172588,1705
SHAPE00792,45.760365,11.172935,1706
SHAPE00792,45.760452,11.172764,1707
SHAPE00793,46.250397,11.044538,1
SHAPE00793,46.250534,11.0444,2
SHAPE00793,46.251038,11.043655,3
SHAPE00793,46.251472,11.043139,4
SHAPE00793,46.251774,11.042947,5
SHAPE00793,46.25187,11.042921,6
SHAPE00793,46.25203,11.042982,7
SHAPE00793,46.252094,11.043119,8
SHAPE00793,46.252117,11.043282,9
SHAPE00793,46.252094,11.043402,10
SHAPE00793,46.251816,11.043909,11
SHAPE00793,46.251625,11.04449,12
SHAPE00793,46.251484,11.045037,13
SHAPE00793,46.251286,11.045569,14
SHAPE00793,46.251266,11.045734,15
SHAPE00793,46.251293,11.045884,16
SHAPE00793,46.251354,11.04601,17
SHAPE00793,46.251453,11.046099,18
SHAPE00793,46.25156,11.04612,19
SHAPE00793,46.251667,11.046086,20
SHAPE00793,46.25194,11.045948,21
SHAPE00793,46.252064,11.045929,22
SHAPE00793,46.25222,11.045933,23
SHAPE00793,46.252308,11.045973,24
SHAPE00793,46.252384,11.046001,25
SHAPE00793,46.252514,11.046082,26
SHAPE00793,46.253155,11.046409,27
SHAPE00793,46.253468,11.046537,28
SHAPE00793,46.253616,11.046573,29
SHAPE00793,46.2538,11.046598,30
SHAPE00793,46.25404,11.04659,31
SHAPE00793,46.254433,11.046545,32
SHAPE00793,46.25453,11.046533,33
SHAPE00793,46.25506,11.046463,34
SHAPE00793,46.2553,11.046463,35
SHAPE00793,46.255974,11.046556,36
SHAPE00793,46.256615,11.046633,37
SHAPE00793,46.256794,11.046654,38
SHAPE00793,46.25771,11.046764,39
SHAPE00793,46.257744,11.046769,40
SHAPE00793,46.257843,11.046741,41
SHAPE00793,46.257957,11.046631,42
SHAPE00793,46.258217,11.046642,43
SHAPE00793,46.2583,11.04664,44
SHAPE00793,46.258224,11.046559,45
SHAPE00793,46.25812,11.046453,46
SHAPE00793,46.25812,11.046453,47
SHAPE00793,46.258114,11.046444,48
SHAPE00793,46.25797,11.046203,49
SHAPE00793,46.25783,11.045919,50
SHAPE00793,46.257534,11.04543,51
SHAPE00793,46.25717,11.044769,52
SHAPE00793,46.257114,11.044503,53
SHAPE00793,46.257095,11.044237,54
SHAPE00793,46.257095,11.043538,55
SHAPE00793,46.257095,11.043225,56
SHAPE00793,46.257114,11.04222,57
SHAPE00793,46.2571,11.04209,58
SHAPE00793,46.257053,11.041739,59
SHAPE00793,46.256985,11.041364,60
SHAPE00793,46.256927,11.041029,61
SHAPE00793,46.25687,11.040675,62
SHAPE00793,46.256798,11.039563,63
SHAPE00793,46.25679,11.039498,64
SHAPE00793,46.256657,11.038065,65
SHAPE00793,46.25665,11.037955,66
SHAPE00793,46.256626,11.03774,67
SHAPE00793,46.256653,11.037577,68
SHAPE00793,46.25672,11.037371,69
SHAPE00793,46.256985,11.036892,70
SHAPE00793,46.25702,11.036839,71
SHAPE00793,46.257256,11.036351,72
SHAPE00793,46.257378,11.036093,73
SHAPE00793,46.257504,11.035677,74
SHAPE00793,46.257553,11.035512,75
SHAPE00793,46.257595,11.035373,76
SHAPE00793,46.257664,11.035192,77
SHAPE00793,46.257725,11.035107,78
SHAPE00793,46.257885,11.034744,79
SHAPE00793,46.258,11.034563,80
SHAPE00793,46.258022,11.034511,81
SHAPE00793,46.258022,11.034511,82
SHAPE00793,46.258,11.034563,83
SHAPE00793,46.257885,11.034744,84
SHAPE00793,46.257725,11.035107,85
SHAPE00793,46.257664,11.035192,86
SHAPE00793,46.257854,11.034606,87
SHAPE00793,46.258087,11.0338,88
SHAPE00793,46.258144,11.033573,89
SHAPE00793,46.25817,11.033474,90
SHAPE00793,46.258255,11.033242,91
SHAPE00793,46.258343,11.033051,92
SHAPE00793,46.258408,11.032979,93
SHAPE00793,46.25845,11.03295,94
SHAPE00793,46.258812,11.032844,95
SHAPE00793,46.258812,11.032844,96
SHAPE00793,46.25845,11.03295,97
SHAPE00793,46.258408,11.032979,98
SHAPE00793,46.258343,11.033051,99
SHAPE00793,46.25817,11.032847,100
SHAPE00793,46.25812,11.032724,101
SHAPE00793,46.258076,11.032616,102
SHAPE00793,46.257786,11.032023,103
SHAPE00793,46.257732,11.031869,104
SHAPE00793,46.25768,11.031128,105
SHAPE00793,46.25767,11.031019,106
SHAPE00793,46.2576,11.03029,107
SHAPE00793,46.2576,11.02974,108
SHAPE00793,46.257633,11.02947,109
SHAPE00793,46.257732,11.029128,110
SHAPE00793,46.257874,11.028798,111
SHAPE00793,46.25818,11.028163,112
SHAPE00793,46.25828,11.027627,113
SHAPE00793,46.25834,11.027455,114
SHAPE00793,46.2585,11.027198,115
SHAPE00793,46.258575,11.027043,116
SHAPE00793,46.258835,11.026278,117
SHAPE00793,46.258858,11.026133,118
SHAPE00793,46.258858,11.025987,119
SHAPE00793,46.258835,11.025849,120
SHAPE00793,46.25876,11.025718,121
SHAPE00793,46.258698,11.025663,122
SHAPE00793,46.25861,11.025646,123
SHAPE00793,46.25854,11.025647,124
SHAPE00793,46.258064,11.02566,125
SHAPE00793,46.257896,11.025616,126
SHAPE00793,46.257423,11.025384,127
SHAPE00793,46.257362,11.02539,128
SHAPE00793,46.2572,11.025406,129
SHAPE00793,46.256977,11.025466,130
SHAPE00793,46.256798,11.025569,131
SHAPE00793,46.25654,11.025727,132
SHAPE00793,46.256317,11.025861,133
SHAPE00793,46.256012,11.026084,134
SHAPE00793,46.255394,11.026479,135
SHAPE00793,46.254852,11.026882,136
SHAPE00793,46.254604,11.02714,137
SHAPE00793,46.254414,11.02738,138
SHAPE00793,46.2543,11.027533,139
SHAPE00793,46.254154,11.027875,140
SHAPE00793,46.25398,11.028275,141
SHAPE00793,46.253857,11.028582,142
SHAPE00793,46.25373,11.028768,143
SHAPE00793,46.253582,11.028913,144
SHAPE00793,46.25337,11.029034,145
SHAPE00793,46.253162,11.029097,146
SHAPE00793,46.252937,11.029105,147
SHAPE00793,46.252686,11.029028,148
SHAPE00793,46.25251,11.028899,149
SHAPE00793,46.252342,11.028736,150
SHAPE00793,46.2522,11.028513,151
SHAPE00793,46.252094,11.028316,152
SHAPE00793,46.252026,11.02812,153
SHAPE00793,46.251984,11.028008,154
SHAPE00793,46.25188,11.027626,155
SHAPE00793,46.251736,11.027306,156
SHAPE00793,46.25157,11.027045,157
SHAPE00793,46.251095,11.026284,158
SHAPE00793,46.250957,11.026137,159
SHAPE00793,46.250896,11.02611,160
SHAPE00793,46.250782,11.026055,161
SHAPE00793,46.25065,11.026027,162
SHAPE00793,46.250465,11.02599,163
SHAPE00793,46.250298,11.025944,164
SHAPE00793,46.250164,11.025926,165
SHAPE00793,46.250114,11.025919,166
SHAPE00793,46.250114,11.025919,167
SHAPE00793,46.24969,11.025856,168
SHAPE00793,46.24937,11.025756,169
SHAPE00793,46.249096,11.025567,170
SHAPE00793,46.248985,11.025482,171
SHAPE00793,46.24882,11.025387,172
SHAPE00793,46.248405,11.025182,173
SHAPE00793,46.248203,11.025121,174
SHAPE00793,46.24797,11.025021,175
SHAPE00793,46.24787,11.02493,176
SHAPE00793,46.247787,11.02481,177
SHAPE00793,46.24771,11.024632,178
SHAPE00793,46.247665,11.024506,179
SHAPE00793,46.247623,11.024399,180
SHAPE00793,46.247543,11.024589,181
SHAPE00793,46.24752,11.024587,182
SHAPE00793,46.24752,11.024587,183
SHAPE00793,46.247543,11.024589,184
SHAPE00793,46.247623,11.024399,185
SHAPE00793,46.247593,11.024323,186
SHAPE00793,46.24756,11.024266,187
SHAPE00793,46.247387,11.024115,188
SHAPE00793,46.247047,11.023895,189
SHAPE00793,46.24694,11.023835,190
SHAPE00793,46.246834,11.023816,191
SHAPE00793,46.246807,11.023815,192
SHAPE00793,46.246395,11.023767,193
SHAPE00793,46.246204,11.023694,194
SHAPE00793,46.24611,11.023596,195
SHAPE00793,46.24608,11.023486,196
SHAPE00793,46.246037,11.023355,197
SHAPE00793,46.246,11.023047,198
SHAPE00793,46.24603,11.022789,199
SHAPE00793,46.246315,11.021991,200
SHAPE00793,46.246655,11.02078,201
SHAPE00793,46.24667,11.020668,202
SHAPE00793,46.24667,11.020299,203
SHAPE00793,46.246655,11.020171,204
SHAPE00793,46.246597,11.020016,205
SHAPE00793,46.24644,11.019686,206
SHAPE00793,46.246338,11.019464,207
SHAPE00793,46.246307,11.019302,208
SHAPE00793,46.246323,11.019174,209
SHAPE00793,46.246395,11.018999,210
SHAPE00793,46.24667,11.018402,211
SHAPE00793,46.24686,11.018091,212
SHAPE00793,46.246967,11.017912,213
SHAPE00793,46.247204,11.017159,214
SHAPE00793,46.24728,11.016906,215
SHAPE00793,46.247353,11.016582,216
SHAPE00793,46.247364,11.016469,217
SHAPE00793,46.24736,11.016397,218
SHAPE00793,46.247337,11.016307,219
SHAPE00793,46.2473,11.016231,220
SHAPE00793,46.24723,11.016188,221
SHAPE00793,46.247112,11.016149,222
SHAPE00793,46.247112,11.016149,223
SHAPE00793,46.24709,11.016141,224
SHAPE00793,46.247047,11.016139,225
SHAPE00793,46.24697,11.016198,226
SHAPE00793,46.246952,11.016214,227
SHAPE00793,46.246788,11.016383,228
SHAPE00793,46.246456,11.016738,229
SHAPE00793,46.246277,11.016839,230
SHAPE00793,46.246113,11.016919,231
SHAPE00793,46.246,11.01701,232
SHAPE00793,46.24573,11.017323,233
SHAPE00793,46.2456,11.017607,234
SHAPE00793,46.24548,11.017818,235
SHAPE00793,46.2454,11.017896,236
SHAPE00793,46.245224,11.017989,237
SHAPE00793,46.24486,11.018161,238
SHAPE00793,46.244705,11.018422,239
SHAPE00793,46.244583,11.018767,240
SHAPE00793,46.244457,11.018976,241
SHAPE00793,46.24428,11.01918,242
SHAPE00793,46.243977,11.019488,243
SHAPE00793,46.243717,11.019793,244
SHAPE00793,46.243626,11.019969,245
SHAPE00793,46.24357,11.020197,246
SHAPE00793,46.24351,11.020333,247
SHAPE00793,46.243423,11.020424,248
SHAPE00793,46.24327,11.020551,249
SHAPE00793,46.243134,11.020694,250
SHAPE00793,46.24282,11.021125,251
SHAPE00793,46.242725,11.021213,252
SHAPE00793,46.24263,11.021241,253
SHAPE00793,46.24253,11.02125,254
SHAPE00793,46.242393,11.021198,255
SHAPE00793,46.241936,11.021011,256
SHAPE00793,46.241688,11.020823,257
SHAPE00793,46.24156,11.020745,258
SHAPE00793,46.24145,11.020715,259
SHAPE00793,46.24137,11.020694,260
SHAPE00793,46.241146,11.020788,261
SHAPE00793,46.241028,11.020891,262
SHAPE00793,46.240932,11.021075,263
SHAPE00793,46.24073,11.021676,264
SHAPE00793,46.240574,11.022054,265
SHAPE00793,46.240345,11.022573,266
SHAPE00793,46.24024,11.022737,267
SHAPE00793,46.240143,11.02284,268
SHAPE00793,46.239925,11.02326,269
SHAPE00793,46.239693,11.023638,270
SHAPE00793,46.23961,11.023827,271
SHAPE00793,46.23959,11.023887,272
SHAPE00793,46.23959,11.023887,273
SHAPE00793,46.239563,11.023964,274
SHAPE00793,46.23945,11.024453,275
SHAPE00793,46.239265,11.024941,276
SHAPE00793,46.239178,11.025199,277
SHAPE00793,46.238773,11.025872,278
SHAPE00793,46.238537,11.026307,279
SHAPE00793,46.238434,11.026557,280
SHAPE00793,46.238415,11.026698,281
SHAPE00793,46.238335,11.027294,282
SHAPE00793,46.23831,11.027417,283
SHAPE00793,46.23831,11.027417,284
SHAPE00793,46.23808,11.028663,285
SHAPE00793,46.238037,11.02882,286
SHAPE00793,46.23794,11.029167,287
SHAPE00793,46.23787,11.02988,288
SHAPE00793,46.23783,11.030292,289
SHAPE00793,46.23777,11.030556,290
SHAPE00793,46.237755,11.030615,291
SHAPE00793,46.23774,11.030659,292
SHAPE00793,46.237656,11.030821,293
SHAPE00793,46.237633,11.030871,294
SHAPE00793,46.237427,11.031171,295
SHAPE00793,46.23741,11.031197,296
SHAPE00793,46.237366,11.031294,297
SHAPE00793,46.237366,11.031294,298
SHAPE00793,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE00793,46.237278,11.031487,300
SHAPE00793,46.237026,11.032401,301
SHAPE00793,46.237,11.032721,302
SHAPE00793,46.236996,11.032794,303
SHAPE00793,46.237,11.032883,304
SHAPE00793,46.237022,11.033063,305
SHAPE00793,46.23716,11.033432,306
SHAPE00793,46.237286,11.033655,307
SHAPE00793,46.237373,11.033724,308
SHAPE00793,46.237495,11.033751,309
SHAPE00793,46.237843,11.033823,310
SHAPE00793,46.238304,11.0339,311
SHAPE00793,46.2384,11.0339,312
SHAPE00793,46.238663,11.033849,313
SHAPE00793,46.238735,11.033866,314
SHAPE00793,46.238777,11.033981,315
SHAPE00793,46.238758,11.034072,316
SHAPE00793,46.238705,11.034158,317
SHAPE00793,46.23862,11.034192,318
SHAPE00793,46.23842,11.034192,319
SHAPE00793,46.23832,11.034226,320
SHAPE00793,46.238068,11.034377,321
SHAPE00793,46.23789,11.034547,322
SHAPE00793,46.237858,11.034593,323
SHAPE00793,46.237762,11.034727,324
SHAPE00793,46.237667,11.034916,325
SHAPE00793,46.23747,11.035542,326
SHAPE00793,46.237408,11.03571,327
SHAPE00793,46.237335,11.036006,328
SHAPE00793,46.2373,11.036324,329
SHAPE00793,46.237232,11.036757,330
SHAPE00793,46.23717,11.037302,331
SHAPE00793,46.23717,11.037882,332
SHAPE00793,46.23722,11.038799,333
SHAPE00793,46.237255,11.039329,334
SHAPE00793,46.237305,11.0395,335
SHAPE00793,46.237373,11.039621,336
SHAPE00793,46.237453,11.039706,337
SHAPE00793,46.237534,11.039758,338
SHAPE00793,46.237625,11.039776,339
SHAPE00793,46.23772,11.039758,340
SHAPE00793,46.2378,11.039698,341
SHAPE00793,46.237892,11.039586,342
SHAPE00793,46.23798,11.03938,343
SHAPE00793,46.238075,11.03886,344
SHAPE00793,46.23809,11.038778,345
SHAPE00793,46.238182,11.038305,346
SHAPE00793,46.238346,11.0376,347
SHAPE00793,46.23838,11.037514,348
SHAPE00793,46.238415,11.037462,349
SHAPE00793,46.2385,11.037454,350
SHAPE00793,46.23856,11.037488,351
SHAPE00793,46.238594,11.037582,352
SHAPE00793,46.2386,11.037685,353
SHAPE00793,46.23851,11.038261,354
SHAPE00793,46.23852,11.03839,355
SHAPE00793,46.23867,11.039044,356
SHAPE00793,46.238823,11.039612,357
SHAPE00793,46.23887,11.039855,358
SHAPE00793,46.238804,11.040476,359
SHAPE00793,46.238808,11.040805,360
SHAPE00793,46.238853,11.041235,361
SHAPE00793,46.238865,11.041327,362
SHAPE00793,46.23899,11.042416,363
SHAPE00793,46.239082,11.043168,364
SHAPE00793,46.23907,11.043533,365
SHAPE00793,46.239048,11.043817,366
SHAPE00793,46.238968,11.044083,367
SHAPE00793,46.238686,11.04453,368
SHAPE00793,46.238297,11.045144,369
SHAPE00793,46.238174,11.045516,370
SHAPE00793,46.238132,11.045688,371
SHAPE00793,46.238132,11.045832,372
SHAPE00793,46.238148,11.046179,373
SHAPE00793,46.23822,11.046517,374
SHAPE00793,46.238293,11.046687,375
SHAPE00793,46.23856,11.047155,376
SHAPE00793,46.2387,11.04743,377
SHAPE00793,46.238773,11.047602,378
SHAPE00793,46.23882,11.047936,379
SHAPE00793,46.238804,11.048117,380
SHAPE00793,46.23876,11.048271,381
SHAPE00793,46.238625,11.048539,382
SHAPE00793,46.238373,11.048765,383
SHAPE00793,46.23795,11.049105,384
SHAPE00793,46.237816,11.049267,385
SHAPE00793,46.237747,11.049404,386
SHAPE00793,46.237656,11.049584,387
SHAPE00793,46.237625,11.049736,388
SHAPE00793,46.237633,11.049922,389
SHAPE00793,46.237663,11.050121,390
SHAPE00793,46.237747,11.050291,391
SHAPE00793,46.238007,11.050709,392
SHAPE00793,46.23812,11.051018,393
SHAPE00793,46.238632,11.052331,394
SHAPE00793,46.238903,11.053146,395
SHAPE00793,46.239033,11.053584,396
SHAPE00793,46.239254,11.054151,397
SHAPE00793,46.23939,11.054397,398
SHAPE00793,46.239494,11.054496,399
SHAPE00793,46.239674,11.054635,400
SHAPE00793,46.24016,11.054815,401
SHAPE00793,46.240303,11.05491,402
SHAPE00793,46.240437,11.055029,403
SHAPE00793,46.240963,11.055652,404
SHAPE00793,46.241066,11.055761,405
SHAPE00793,46.24117,11.055837,406
SHAPE00793,46.24138,11.055845,407
SHAPE00793,46.241455,11.05582,408
SHAPE00793,46.241734,11.055639,409
SHAPE00793,46.242012,11.055493,410
SHAPE00793,46.24215,11.055511,411
SHAPE00793,46.242226,11.055648,412
SHAPE00793,46.242237,11.055808,413
SHAPE00793,46.24219,11.056099,414
SHAPE00793,46.242104,11.056442,415
SHAPE00793,46.24204,11.0567,416
SHAPE00793,46.24184,11.057277,417
SHAPE00793,46.241802,11.05732,418
SHAPE00793,46.24173,11.057393,419
SHAPE00793,46.241634,11.057465,420
SHAPE00793,46.24152,11.057486,421
SHAPE00793,46.241398,11.057472,422
SHAPE00793,46.241302,11.057415,423
SHAPE00793,46.240963,11.057024,424
SHAPE00793,46.24083,11.056868,425
SHAPE00793,46.24077,11.056842,426
SHAPE00793,46.240715,11.056849,427
SHAPE00793,46.24069,11.056875,428
SHAPE00793,46.24069,11.056875,429
SHAPE00793,46.240665,11.056898,430
SHAPE00793,46.240555,11.057073,431
SHAPE00793,46.240204,11.056844,432
SHAPE00793,46.239986,11.056687,433
SHAPE00793,46.239628,11.056478,434
SHAPE00793,46.23893,11.056087,435
SHAPE00793,46.23875,11.056021,436
SHAPE00793,46.238613,11.055983,437
SHAPE00793,46.23845,11.055984,438
SHAPE00793,46.238308,11.055976,439
SHAPE00793,46.238106,11.056059,440
SHAPE00793,46.237915,11.056199,441
SHAPE00793,46.237755,11.05641,442
SHAPE00793,46.237633,11.056659,443
SHAPE00793,46.237495,11.057128,444
SHAPE00793,46.237457,11.057372,445
SHAPE00793,46.237442,11.057587,446
SHAPE00793,46.23744,11.057972,447
SHAPE00793,46.237392,11.058259,448
SHAPE00793,46.23736,11.058439,449
SHAPE00793,46.237255,11.058661,450
SHAPE00793,46.237003,11.058956,451
SHAPE00793,46.23674,11.059117,452
SHAPE00793,46.236332,11.059206,453
SHAPE00793,46.236202,11.059264,454
SHAPE00793,46.23604,11.059372,455
SHAPE00793,46.235897,11.059579,456
SHAPE00793,46.235764,11.059916,457
SHAPE00793,46.235645,11.060235,458
SHAPE00793,46.23549,11.060466,459
SHAPE00793,46.235363,11.060628,460
SHAPE00793,46.235188,11.060792,461
SHAPE00793,46.235012,11.060921,462
SHAPE00793,46.234814,11.060982,463
SHAPE00793,46.23414,11.061213,464
SHAPE00793,46.23363,11.061346,465
SHAPE00793,46.233494,11.061426,466
SHAPE00793,46.23335,11.061546,467
SHAPE00793,46.233192,11.061705,468
SHAPE00793,46.233055,11.061908,469
SHAPE00793,46.232624,11.062921,470
SHAPE00793,46.232456,11.063307,471
SHAPE00793,46.232418,11.063392,472
SHAPE00793,46.23224,11.063806,473
SHAPE00793,46.232147,11.064116,474
SHAPE00793,46.232117,11.064407,475
SHAPE00793,46.232155,11.065743,476
SHAPE00793,46.232155,11.066405,477
SHAPE00793,46.23216,11.066639,478
SHAPE00793,46.232162,11.066889,479
SHAPE00793,46.232204,11.067158,480
SHAPE00793,46.232212,11.06731,481
SHAPE00793,46.232193,11.067438,482
SHAPE00793,46.232124,11.0676,483
SHAPE00793,46.23188,11.067942,484
SHAPE00793,46.23161,11.06825,485
SHAPE00793,46.231506,11.068325,486
SHAPE00793,46.23112,11.068576,487
SHAPE00793,46.23098,11.06874,488
SHAPE00793,46.230896,11.068939,489
SHAPE00793,46.23084,11.069237,490
SHAPE00793,46.230843,11.069603,491
SHAPE00793,46.23079,11.069745,492
SHAPE00793,46.230694,11.069931,493
SHAPE00793,46.23038,11.07034,494
SHAPE00793,46.2302,11.070577,495
SHAPE00793,46.22988,11.071042,496
SHAPE00793,46.22973,11.071451,497
SHAPE00793,46.229633,11.071882,498
SHAPE00793,46.229645,11.072199,499
SHAPE00793,46.229656,11.072394,500
SHAPE00793,46.22965,11.072524,501
SHAPE00793,46.229588,11.072713,502
SHAPE00793,46.229496,11.072836,503
SHAPE00793,46.229206,11.07303,504
SHAPE00793,46.228878,11.073325,505
SHAPE00793,46.228653,11.073639,506
SHAPE00793,46.228287,11.074317,507
SHAPE00793,46.228065,11.074762,508
SHAPE00793,46.22787,11.07516,509
SHAPE00793,46.22771,11.0755,510
SHAPE00793,46.227573,11.075913,511
SHAPE00793,46.227554,11.075992,512
SHAPE00793,46.227524,11.076223,513
SHAPE00793,46.227505,11.076554,514
SHAPE00793,46.22748,11.076862,515
SHAPE00793,46.22744,11.077043,516
SHAPE00793,46.22734,11.077277,517
SHAPE00793,46.226414,11.078625,518
SHAPE00793,46.22599,11.07924,519
SHAPE00793,46.225746,11.079593,520
SHAPE00793,46.22554,11.079771,521
SHAPE00793,46.224697,11.080482,522
SHAPE00793,46.22435,11.080739,523
SHAPE00793,46.224247,11.0808,524
SHAPE00793,46.22415,11.080777,525
SHAPE00793,46.22407,11.0807,526
SHAPE00793,46.224064,11.080636,527
SHAPE00793,46.224056,11.080603,528
SHAPE00793,46.224033,11.08055,529
SHAPE00793,46.224,11.08051,530
SHAPE00793,46.223957,11.080487,531
SHAPE00793,46.223907,11.080483,532
SHAPE00793,46.223858,11.080503,533
SHAPE00793,46.22382,11.080544,534
SHAPE00793,46.22379,11.080604,535
SHAPE00793,46.22372,11.080648,536
SHAPE00793,46.22365,11.080722,537
SHAPE00793,46.22359,11.080811,538
SHAPE00793,46.22345,11.080936,539
SHAPE00793,46.223396,11.081045,540
SHAPE00793,46.223312,11.081232,541
SHAPE00793,46.223244,11.081407,542
SHAPE00793,46.223186,11.08163,543
SHAPE00793,46.223026,11.082431,544
SHAPE00793,46.222893,11.082748,545
SHAPE00793,46.22288,11.08285,546
SHAPE00793,46.2227,11.082926,547
SHAPE00793,46.22135,11.083506,548
SHAPE00793,46.220833,11.083819,549
SHAPE00793,46.22041,11.084103,550
SHAPE00793,46.22,11.084373,551
SHAPE00793,46.219913,11.084432,552
SHAPE00793,46.219776,11.084528,553
SHAPE00793,46.219456,11.084737,554
SHAPE00793,46.21916,11.084941,555
SHAPE00793,46.21872,11.085305,556
SHAPE00793,46.21843,11.085588,557
SHAPE00793,46.21834,11.085662,558
SHAPE00793,46.218277,11.085729,559
SHAPE00793,46.217697,11.086322,560
SHAPE00793,46.217476,11.086535,561
SHAPE00793,46.217037,11.086967,562
SHAPE00793,46.216858,11.087158,563
SHAPE00793,46.216858,11.087158,564
SHAPE00793,46.216713,11.08731,565
SHAPE00793,46.21667,11.087355,566
SHAPE00793,46.21654,11.087496,567
SHAPE00793,46.216312,11.087742,568
SHAPE00793,46.21625,11.087809,569
SHAPE00793,46.216106,11.087963,570
SHAPE00793,46.216072,11.088003,571
SHAPE00793,46.215984,11.088097,572
SHAPE00793,46.215862,11.088228,573
SHAPE00793,46.215523,11.088563,574
SHAPE00793,46.215244,11.088838,575
SHAPE00793,46.21494,11.089156,576
SHAPE00793,46.214874,11.089226,577
SHAPE00793,46.214466,11.089626,578
SHAPE00793,46.21428,11.089789,579
SHAPE00793,46.214172,11.089888,580
SHAPE00793,46.214127,11.089924,581
SHAPE00793,46.21409,11.089958,582
SHAPE00793,46.213737,11.090273,583
SHAPE00793,46.21364,11.090376,584
SHAPE00793,46.213497,11.090527,585
SHAPE00793,46.213566,11.090631,586
SHAPE00793,46.213657,11.090768,587
SHAPE00793,46.21372,11.090863,588
SHAPE00793,46.213974,11.091249,589
SHAPE00793,46.21401,11.091302,590
SHAPE00793,46.214027,11.091331,591
SHAPE00793,46.214157,11.091526,592
SHAPE00793,46.214237,11.091647,593
SHAPE00793,46.21425,11.091661,594
SHAPE00793,46.214497,11.092035,595
SHAPE00793,46.214397,11.092156,596
SHAPE00793,46.214085,11.092553,597
SHAPE00793,46.213757,11.092965,598
SHAPE00793,46.213562,11.093161,599
SHAPE00793,46.213364,11.093349,600
SHAPE00793,46.213364,11.093349,601
SHAPE00793,46.213356,11.093357,602
SHAPE00793,46.21333,11.093384,603
SHAPE00793,46.213264,11.093285,604
SHAPE00793,46.21293,11.092775,605
SHAPE00793,46.212868,11.092714,606
SHAPE00793,46.212784,11.092871,607
SHAPE00793,46.212486,11.093256,608
SHAPE00793,46.2121,11.093776,609
SHAPE00793,46.212082,11.093802,610
SHAPE00793,46.211857,11.094105,611
SHAPE00793,46.211823,11.094151,612
SHAPE00793,46.21166,11.094357,613
SHAPE00793,46.21157,11.094526,614
SHAPE00793,46.211624,11.09477,615
SHAPE00793,46.211666,11.094933,616
SHAPE00793,46.21167,11.094959,617
SHAPE00793,46.211708,11.095153,618
SHAPE00793,46.21174,11.095349,619
SHAPE00793,46.211754,11.095481,620
SHAPE00793,46.21176,11.095684,621
SHAPE00793,46.211765,11.095752,622
SHAPE00793,46.211525,11.096043,623
SHAPE00793,46.21146,11.096128,624
SHAPE00793,46.211346,11.096276,625
SHAPE00793,46.21119,11.096572,626
SHAPE00793,46.21111,11.096744,627
SHAPE00793,46.21103,11.096962,628
SHAPE00793,46.210945,11.097291,629
SHAPE00793,46.21092,11.097488,630
SHAPE00793,46.21093,11.097616,631
SHAPE00793,46.21094,11.097922,632
SHAPE00793,46.210377,11.098323,633
SHAPE00793,46.21044,11.098547,634
SHAPE00793,46.210533,11.098767,635
SHAPE00793,46.21062,11.098981,636
SHAPE00793,46.210743,11.099273,637
SHAPE00793,46.210766,11.099332,638
SHAPE00793,46.210842,11.099516,639
SHAPE00793,46.210846,11.099586,640
SHAPE00793,46.210842,11.099657,641
SHAPE00793,46.210793,11.099967,642
SHAPE00793,46.2107,11.100338,643
SHAPE00793,46.210644,11.100516,644
SHAPE00793,46.21058,11.100714,645
SHAPE00793,46.210506,11.100927,646
SHAPE00793,46.210434,11.101132,647
SHAPE00793,46.210335,11.101406,648
SHAPE00793,46.210114,11.101744,649
SHAPE00793,46.209995,11.10189,650
SHAPE00793,46.20993,11.101975,651
SHAPE00793,46.209743,11.102223,652
SHAPE00793,46.20954,11.102495,653
SHAPE00793,46.208965,11.103266,654
SHAPE00793,46.208805,11.103469,655
SHAPE00793,46.20878,11.103505,656
SHAPE00793,46.208748,11.103539,657
SHAPE00793,46.208652,11.103664,658
SHAPE00793,46.208614,11.10374,659
SHAPE00793,46.20861,11.103826,660
SHAPE00793,46.208508,11.105861,661
SHAPE00793,46.208473,11.106497,662
SHAPE00793,46.20843,11.107385,663
SHAPE00793,46.208397,11.108532,664
SHAPE00793,46.20839,11.108623,665
SHAPE00793,46.208355,11.109439,666
SHAPE00793,46.20835,11.109496,667
SHAPE00793,46.208305,11.110439,668
SHAPE00793,46.208225,11.112072,669
SHAPE00793,46.208218,11.11226,670
SHAPE00793,46.20821,11.112359,671
SHAPE00793,46.208187,11.112484,672
SHAPE00793,46.20816,11.112634,673
SHAPE00793,46.208138,11.112736,674
SHAPE00793,46.208103,11.11288,675
SHAPE00793,46.20807,11.112994,676
SHAPE00793,46.20804,11.113091,677
SHAPE00793,46.20801,11.113177,678
SHAPE00793,46.207973,11.113297,679
SHAPE00793,46.207962,11.113325,680
SHAPE00793,46.20796,11.113357,681
SHAPE00793,46.20796,11.113399,682
SHAPE00793,46.207966,11.113439,683
SHAPE00793,46.207977,11.113474,684
SHAPE00793,46.208,11.113503,685
SHAPE00793,46.208023,11.113523,686
SHAPE00793,46.208046,11.113535,687
SHAPE00793,46.20809,11.113574,688
SHAPE00793,46.20812,11.113607,689
SHAPE00793,46.20815,11.113667,690
SHAPE00793,46.208195,11.113772,691
SHAPE00793,46.20821,11.113846,692
SHAPE00793,46.20815,11.113963,693
SHAPE00793,46.208057,11.115602,694
SHAPE00793,46.20795,11.11747,695
SHAPE00793,46.207905,11.118434,696
SHAPE00793,46.207848,11.119597,697
SHAPE00793,46.20783,11.120053,698
SHAPE00793,46.207798,11.120478,699
SHAPE00793,46.2077,11.122579,700
SHAPE00793,46.20762,11.124196,701
SHAPE00793,46.20758,11.125243,702
SHAPE00793,46.20748,11.127262,703
SHAPE00793,46.207436,11.128034,704
SHAPE00793,46.207317,11.127977,705
SHAPE00793,46.20724,11.128216,706
SHAPE00793,46.207287,11.128251,707
SHAPE00793,46.20745,11.128381,708
SHAPE00793,46.20749,11.128407,709
SHAPE00797,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE00797,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE00797,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE00797,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE00797,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE00797,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE00797,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE00797,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE00797,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE00797,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE00797,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE00797,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE00797,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE00797,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE00797,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE00797,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE00797,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE00797,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE00797,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE00797,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE00797,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE00797,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE00797,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE00797,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE00797,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE00797,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE00797,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE00797,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE00797,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE00797,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE00797,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE00797,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE00797,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE00797,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE00797,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE00797,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE00797,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE00797,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE00797,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE00797,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE00797,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE00797,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE00797,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE00797,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE00797,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE00797,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE00797,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE00797,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE00797,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE00797,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE00797,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE00797,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE00797,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE00797,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE00797,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE00797,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE00797,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE00797,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE00797,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE00797,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE00797,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE00797,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE00797,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE00797,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE00797,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE00797,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE00797,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE00797,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE00797,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE00797,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE00797,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE00797,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE00797,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE00797,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE00797,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE00797,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE00797,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE00797,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE00797,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE00797,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE00797,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE00797,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE00797,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE00797,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE00797,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE00797,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE00797,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE00797,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE00797,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE00797,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE00797,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE00797,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE00797,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE00797,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE00797,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE00797,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE00797,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE00797,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE00797,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE00797,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE00797,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE00797,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE00797,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE00797,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE00797,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE00797,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE00797,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE00797,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE00797,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE00797,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE00797,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE00797,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE00797,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE00797,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE00797,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE00797,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE00797,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE00797,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE00797,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE00797,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE00797,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE00797,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE00797,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE00797,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE00797,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE00797,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE00797,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE00797,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE00797,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE00797,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE00797,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE00797,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE00797,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE00797,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE00797,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE00797,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE00797,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE00797,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE00797,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE00797,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE00797,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE00797,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE00797,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE00797,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE00797,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE00797,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE00797,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE00797,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE00797,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE00797,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE00797,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE00797,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE00797,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE00797,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE00797,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE00797,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE00797,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE00797,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE00797,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE00797,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE00797,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE00797,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE00797,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE00797,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE00797,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE00797,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE00797,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE00797,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE00797,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE00797,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE00797,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE00797,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE00797,46.348423,11.093335,173
SHAPE00797,46.34845,11.093154,174
SHAPE00797,46.34845,11.093136,175
SHAPE00797,46.348495,11.092981,176
SHAPE00797,46.34859,11.092872,177
SHAPE00797,46.34878,11.092774,178
SHAPE00797,46.349068,11.092718,179
SHAPE00797,46.349094,11.092693,180
SHAPE00797,46.34914,11.092649,181
SHAPE00797,46.349464,11.092547,182
SHAPE00797,46.350163,11.092227,183
SHAPE00797,46.350357,11.09214,184
SHAPE00797,46.35042,11.092119,185
SHAPE00797,46.350697,11.091839,186
SHAPE00797,46.350914,11.091489,187
SHAPE00797,46.351,11.091419,188
SHAPE00797,46.35105,11.091398,189
SHAPE00797,46.351143,11.09136,190
SHAPE00797,46.35117,11.091396,191
SHAPE00797,46.351208,11.091409,192
SHAPE00797,46.35124,11.091398,193
SHAPE00797,46.351265,11.091366,194
SHAPE00797,46.35128,11.091312,195
SHAPE00797,46.351353,11.091359,196
SHAPE00797,46.351475,11.091506,197
SHAPE00797,46.35153,11.091559,198
SHAPE00797,46.351566,11.091599,199
SHAPE00797,46.351643,11.091596,200
SHAPE00797,46.351715,11.091579,201
SHAPE00797,46.35184,11.09158,202
SHAPE00797,46.35201,11.091585,203
SHAPE00797,46.35216,11.09161,204
SHAPE00797,46.352417,11.091727,205
SHAPE00797,46.352936,11.091923,206
SHAPE00797,46.35334,11.09202,207
SHAPE00797,46.353634,11.091979,208
SHAPE00797,46.35418,11.0918,209
SHAPE00797,46.35439,11.091686,210
SHAPE00797,46.35465,11.091607,211
SHAPE00797,46.35491,11.091488,212
SHAPE00797,46.35523,11.091399,213
SHAPE00797,46.355377,11.091374,214
SHAPE00797,46.355614,11.091406,215
SHAPE00797,46.355885,11.091362,216
SHAPE00797,46.355965,11.091372,217
SHAPE00797,46.356613,11.090677,218
SHAPE00797,46.3573,11.09085,219
SHAPE00797,46.35762,11.091068,220
SHAPE00797,46.35814,11.091503,221
SHAPE00797,46.35989,11.092946,222
SHAPE00797,46.3609,11.09381,223
SHAPE00797,46.361637,11.094438,224
SHAPE00797,46.361954,11.094748,225
SHAPE00797,46.362072,11.094864,226
SHAPE00797,46.362408,11.095067,227
SHAPE00797,46.36272,11.09521,228
SHAPE00797,46.36302,11.095349,229
SHAPE00797,46.363045,11.095309,230
SHAPE00797,46.363045,11.095309,231
SHAPE00797,46.36302,11.095349,232
SHAPE00797,46.36272,11.09521,233
SHAPE00797,46.362408,11.095067,234
SHAPE00797,46.362072,11.094864,235
SHAPE00797,46.361954,11.094748,236
SHAPE00797,46.361637,11.094438,237
SHAPE00797,46.3609,11.09381,238
SHAPE00797,46.35989,11.092946,239
SHAPE00797,46.35814,11.091503,240
SHAPE00797,46.35762,11.091068,241
SHAPE00797,46.3573,11.09085,242
SHAPE00797,46.356613,11.090677,243
SHAPE00797,46.356216,11.090532,244
SHAPE00797,46.35595,11.09048,245
SHAPE00797,46.355755,11.090375,246
SHAPE00797,46.355618,11.090245,247
SHAPE00797,46.35538,11.089904,248
SHAPE00797,46.355247,11.089689,249
SHAPE00797,46.354885,11.089105,250
SHAPE00797,46.35464,11.088838,251
SHAPE00797,46.3546,11.088789,252
SHAPE00797,46.35444,11.088655,253
SHAPE00797,46.353603,11.087963,254
SHAPE00797,46.353603,11.087963,255
SHAPE00797,46.3535,11.087876,256
SHAPE00797,46.353355,11.087744,257
SHAPE00797,46.352913,11.087522,258
SHAPE00797,46.352596,11.087481,259
SHAPE00797,46.352394,11.087497,260
SHAPE00797,46.35235,11.087503,261
SHAPE00797,46.351345,11.087657,262
SHAPE00797,46.35106,11.0877,263
SHAPE00797,46.350178,11.087856,264
SHAPE00797,46.35011,11.087869,265
SHAPE00797,46.34991,11.087918,266
SHAPE00797,46.34975,11.088026,267
SHAPE00797,46.34962,11.088155,268
SHAPE00797,46.349464,11.088445,269
SHAPE00797,46.349342,11.088635,270
SHAPE00797,46.349262,11.088732,271
SHAPE00797,46.349205,11.088783,272
SHAPE00797,46.34905,11.088924,273
SHAPE00797,46.34902,11.088949,274
SHAPE00797,46.348892,11.089082,275
SHAPE00797,46.348827,11.088975,276
SHAPE00797,46.348793,11.088914,277
SHAPE00797,46.34877,11.088809,278
SHAPE00797,46.348717,11.088914,279
SHAPE00797,46.34866,11.088977,280
SHAPE00797,46.348698,11.08904,281
SHAPE00797,46.34877,11.089016,282
SHAPE00797,46.34877,11.089016,283
SHAPE00797,46.348827,11.088975,284
SHAPE00797,46.348793,11.088914,285
SHAPE00797,46.34877,11.088809,286
SHAPE00797,46.348778,11.08849,287
SHAPE00797,46.348778,11.088282,288
SHAPE00797,46.348812,11.088015,289
SHAPE00797,46.34884,11.087784,290
SHAPE00797,46.348866,11.087486,291
SHAPE00797,46.348892,11.087061,292
SHAPE00797,46.34886,11.086625,293
SHAPE00797,46.348846,11.086483,294
SHAPE00797,46.348812,11.086311,295
SHAPE00797,46.348774,11.086204,296
SHAPE00797,46.348557,11.08569,297
SHAPE00797,46.348545,11.085636,298
SHAPE00797,46.34853,11.085572,299
SHAPE00797,46.348507,11.085466,300
SHAPE00797,46.348473,11.084642,301
SHAPE00797,46.348343,11.083836,302
SHAPE00797,46.348324,11.083761,303
SHAPE00797,46.348312,11.0837,304
SHAPE00797,46.348297,11.083637,305
SHAPE00797,46.348236,11.083499,306
SHAPE00797,46.34822,11.083471,307
SHAPE00797,46.348076,11.08323,308
SHAPE00797,46.347965,11.083045,309
SHAPE00797,46.347897,11.082792,310
SHAPE00797,46.34784,11.082563,311
SHAPE00797,46.347843,11.082517,312
SHAPE00797,46.347843,11.082479,313
SHAPE00797,46.347813,11.082254,314
SHAPE00797,46.347786,11.082031,315
SHAPE00797,46.34776,11.081949,316
SHAPE00797,46.347744,11.081806,317
SHAPE00797,46.347656,11.081551,318
SHAPE00797,46.347656,11.081551,319
SHAPE00797,46.347557,11.081264,320
SHAPE00797,46.347424,11.080888,321
SHAPE00797,46.34723,11.079991,322
SHAPE00797,46.347153,11.079649,323
SHAPE00797,46.347095,11.079379,324
SHAPE00797,46.347095,11.079379,325
SHAPE00797,46.347057,11.079203,326
SHAPE00797,46.34703,11.079063,327
SHAPE00797,46.34699,11.07885,328
SHAPE00797,46.34685,11.078459,329
SHAPE00797,46.34658,11.078094,330
SHAPE00797,46.34621,11.077664,331
SHAPE00797,46.34586,11.077229,332
SHAPE00797,46.34538,11.07664,333
SHAPE00797,46.34515,11.076415,334
SHAPE00797,46.344864,11.076187,335
SHAPE00797,46.344757,11.076041,336
SHAPE00797,46.34469,11.075895,337
SHAPE00797,46.34455,11.075448,338
SHAPE00797,46.344463,11.075173,339
SHAPE00797,46.344425,11.075048,340
SHAPE00797,46.344322,11.074718,341
SHAPE00797,46.344307,11.074521,342
SHAPE00797,46.344337,11.074011,343
SHAPE00797,46.344337,11.073702,344
SHAPE00797,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE00797,46.344215,11.073334,346
SHAPE00797,46.34407,11.072974,347
SHAPE00797,46.34392,11.072722,348
SHAPE00797,46.34355,11.072324,349
SHAPE00797,46.343403,11.072144,350
SHAPE00797,46.343315,11.072004,351
SHAPE00797,46.34327,11.071828,352
SHAPE00797,46.343246,11.071638,353
SHAPE00797,46.343216,11.069888,354
SHAPE00797,46.34322,11.069119,355
SHAPE00797,46.343243,11.069008,356
SHAPE00797,46.343285,11.068905,357
SHAPE00797,46.343353,11.068819,358
SHAPE00797,46.343548,11.068765,359
SHAPE00797,46.343666,11.068696,360
SHAPE00797,46.343727,11.068636,361
SHAPE00797,46.343784,11.068498,362
SHAPE00797,46.34385,11.068137,363
SHAPE00797,46.3439,11.067957,364
SHAPE00797,46.344128,11.067554,365
SHAPE00797,46.34415,11.067425,366
SHAPE00797,46.34411,11.06733,367
SHAPE00797,46.344013,11.067305,368
SHAPE00797,46.342693,11.067804,369
SHAPE00797,46.342583,11.06789,370
SHAPE00797,46.342422,11.068156,371
SHAPE00797,46.34234,11.068191,372
SHAPE00797,46.342266,11.068139,373
SHAPE00797,46.34225,11.06801,374
SHAPE00797,46.342422,11.067511,375
SHAPE00797,46.34251,11.067295,376
SHAPE00797,46.342773,11.066655,377
SHAPE00797,46.342827,11.066519,378
SHAPE00797,46.34288,11.066398,379
SHAPE00797,46.34294,11.066269,380
SHAPE00797,46.343014,11.066191,381
SHAPE00797,46.34311,11.066165,382
SHAPE00797,46.34324,11.066165,383
SHAPE00797,46.34341,11.066234,384
SHAPE00797,46.343662,11.066406,385
SHAPE00797,46.34381,11.066458,386
SHAPE00797,46.344017,11.066432,387
SHAPE00797,46.34425,11.066363,388
SHAPE00797,46.344475,11.066405,389
SHAPE00797,46.34475,11.066549,390
SHAPE00797,46.34507,11.066678,391
SHAPE00797,46.34539,11.066867,392
SHAPE00797,46.3459,11.06727,393
SHAPE00797,46.346066,11.067416,394
SHAPE00797,46.34616,11.067562,395
SHAPE00797,46.346447,11.067914,396
SHAPE00797,46.34657,11.068008,397
SHAPE00797,46.34671,11.06806,398
SHAPE00797,46.346996,11.068077,399
SHAPE00797,46.3471,11.06803,400
SHAPE00797,46.347225,11.067925,401
SHAPE00797,46.34734,11.067802,402
SHAPE00797,46.347683,11.067433,403
SHAPE00797,46.347767,11.067322,404
SHAPE00797,46.34781,11.067264,405
SHAPE00797,46.34784,11.067199,406
SHAPE00797,46.34783,11.067102,407
SHAPE00797,46.347813,11.067035,408
SHAPE00797,46.347775,11.066991,409
SHAPE00797,46.34765,11.066974,410
SHAPE00797,46.34745,11.066972,411
SHAPE00797,46.34737,11.066968,412
SHAPE00797,46.347294,11.066922,413
SHAPE00797,46.34723,11.066871,414
SHAPE00797,46.347168,11.066793,415
SHAPE00797,46.346615,11.065936,416
SHAPE00797,46.346485,11.065834,417
SHAPE00797,46.34614,11.065545,418
SHAPE00797,46.345963,11.065399,419
SHAPE00797,46.345688,11.065174,420
SHAPE00797,46.345543,11.065076,421
SHAPE00797,46.345398,11.065044,422
SHAPE00797,46.345253,11.065078,423
SHAPE00797,46.344975,11.065242,424
SHAPE00797,46.344852,11.065255,425
SHAPE00797,46.344738,11.065197,426
SHAPE00797,46.34463,11.065077,427
SHAPE00797,46.34443,11.064834,428
SHAPE00797,46.34395,11.064504,429
SHAPE00797,46.343838,11.064323,430
SHAPE00797,46.34374,11.06412,431
SHAPE00797,46.343616,11.063917,432
SHAPE00797,46.3435,11.063801,433
SHAPE00797,46.343353,11.06367,434
SHAPE00797,46.343136,11.063501,435
SHAPE00797,46.34308,11.063451,436
SHAPE00797,46.34302,11.063382,437
SHAPE00797,46.343,11.063313,438
SHAPE00797,46.342987,11.063246,439
SHAPE00797,46.342655,11.063066,440
SHAPE00797,46.342194,11.062803,441
SHAPE00797,46.342014,11.062708,442
SHAPE00797,46.341827,11.062639,443
SHAPE00797,46.34169,11.062606,444
SHAPE00797,46.34155,11.062589,445
SHAPE00797,46.34138,11.062598,446
SHAPE00797,46.341194,11.062622,447
SHAPE00797,46.34101,11.06266,448
SHAPE00797,46.34084,11.062707,449
SHAPE00797,46.34076,11.062733,450
SHAPE00797,46.34051,11.062814,451
SHAPE00797,46.34023,11.062898,452
SHAPE00797,46.340096,11.062926,453
SHAPE00797,46.33986,11.062926,454
SHAPE00797,46.33969,11.06292,455
SHAPE00797,46.3396,11.062917,456
SHAPE00797,46.33926,11.062895,457
SHAPE00797,46.339153,11.062907,458
SHAPE00797,46.339058,11.062953,459
SHAPE00797,46.338974,11.063021,460
SHAPE00797,46.338917,11.063101,461
SHAPE00797,46.33887,11.063224,462
SHAPE00797,46.338844,11.063417,463
SHAPE00797,46.338844,11.063617,464
SHAPE00797,46.33884,11.063785,465
SHAPE00797,46.33883,11.063924,466
SHAPE00797,46.33879,11.064075,467
SHAPE00797,46.33873,11.064169,468
SHAPE00797,46.33869,11.064208,469
SHAPE00797,46.338596,11.064249,470
SHAPE00797,46.338505,11.064221,471
SHAPE00797,46.33843,11.064166,472
SHAPE00797,46.33837,11.064108,473
SHAPE00797,46.338173,11.06387,474
SHAPE00797,46.338017,11.063597,475
SHAPE00797,46.33798,11.063494,476
SHAPE00797,46.33797,11.063459,477
SHAPE00797,46.337967,11.063427,478
SHAPE00797,46.33777,11.063148,479
SHAPE00797,46.33765,11.062986,480
SHAPE00797,46.337666,11.062907,481
SHAPE00798,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE00798,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE00798,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE00798,46.295086,10.686514,4
SHAPE00798,46.295128,10.686542,5
SHAPE00798,46.29538,10.686731,6
SHAPE00798,46.295444,10.686817,7
SHAPE00798,46.295506,10.686961,8
SHAPE00798,46.295635,10.687275,9
SHAPE00798,46.295837,10.687676,10
SHAPE00798,46.296135,10.688036,11
SHAPE00798,46.29643,10.688401,12
SHAPE00798,46.29649,10.688551,13
SHAPE00798,46.2965,10.688581,14
SHAPE00798,46.296715,10.689119,15
SHAPE00798,46.296722,10.689142,16
SHAPE00798,46.296722,10.689142,17
SHAPE00798,46.297115,10.690203,18
SHAPE00798,46.297256,10.690661,19
SHAPE00798,46.29726,10.690847,20
SHAPE00798,46.29725,10.691017,21
SHAPE00798,46.297234,10.691125,22
SHAPE00798,46.297207,10.691233,23
SHAPE00798,46.297153,10.691403,24
SHAPE00798,46.296974,10.691754,25
SHAPE00798,46.29687,10.692061,26
SHAPE00798,46.29683,10.692371,27
SHAPE00798,46.296844,10.692672,28
SHAPE00798,46.296906,10.693241,29
SHAPE00798,46.296932,10.693496,30
SHAPE00798,46.29699,10.693979,31
SHAPE00798,46.297005,10.694098,32
SHAPE00798,46.29706,10.69441,33
SHAPE00798,46.297073,10.694496,34
SHAPE00798,46.297085,10.694557,35
SHAPE00798,46.297115,10.694744,36
SHAPE00798,46.29728,10.695231,37
SHAPE00798,46.29756,10.695793,38
SHAPE00798,46.29756,10.695793,39
SHAPE00798,46.297737,10.696145,40
SHAPE00798,46.29781,10.696265,41
SHAPE00798,46.297974,10.696534,42
SHAPE00798,46.298634,10.697317,43
SHAPE00798,46.29891,10.697659,44
SHAPE00798,46.299194,10.697989,45
SHAPE00798,46.29943,10.698526,46
SHAPE00798,46.29953,10.699105,47
SHAPE00798,46.29953,10.699105,48
SHAPE00798,46.299522,10.699713,49
SHAPE00798,46.2995,10.699914,50
SHAPE00798,46.299484,10.700036,51
SHAPE00798,46.299423,10.700575,52
SHAPE00798,46.299408,10.70089,53
SHAPE00798,46.29941,10.701068,54
SHAPE00798,46.299484,10.701231,55
SHAPE00798,46.299618,10.701418,56
SHAPE00798,46.29967,10.701536,57
SHAPE00798,46.299683,10.701577,58
SHAPE00798,46.299675,10.701744,59
SHAPE00798,46.299576,10.702069,60
SHAPE00798,46.299484,10.702312,61
SHAPE00798,46.29948,10.702506,62
SHAPE00798,46.29957,10.702826,63
SHAPE00798,46.2999,10.703592,64
SHAPE00798,46.300163,10.704246,65
SHAPE00798,46.300423,10.704888,66
SHAPE00798,46.300602,10.705437,67
SHAPE00798,46.30096,10.706885,68
SHAPE00798,46.301414,10.708632,69
SHAPE00798,46.301804,10.709974,70
SHAPE00798,46.301926,10.710266,71
SHAPE00798,46.303215,10.712639,72
SHAPE00798,46.303368,10.713031,73
SHAPE00798,46.303715,10.714995,74
SHAPE00798,46.304012,10.716857,75
SHAPE00798,46.305138,10.72039,76
SHAPE00798,46.305286,10.720792,77
SHAPE00798,46.305534,10.721243,78
SHAPE00798,46.306957,10.723979,79
SHAPE00798,46.30718,10.724747,80
SHAPE00798,46.30736,10.725122,81
SHAPE00798,46.307526,10.725395,82
SHAPE00798,46.307613,10.725724,83
SHAPE00798,46.307648,10.72598,84
SHAPE00798,46.307632,10.726327,85
SHAPE00798,46.30759,10.726755,86
SHAPE00798,46.30763,10.727035,87
SHAPE00798,46.307983,10.727725,88
SHAPE00798,46.308033,10.727864,89
SHAPE00798,46.308125,10.728258,90
SHAPE00798,46.308178,10.728618,91
SHAPE00798,46.30828,10.729092,92
SHAPE00798,46.308357,10.729198,93
SHAPE00798,46.308617,10.72935,94
SHAPE00798,46.308834,10.729609,95
SHAPE00798,46.30897,10.729646,96
SHAPE00798,46.309128,10.729581,97
SHAPE00798,46.30923,10.729593,98
SHAPE00798,46.3093,10.729601,99
SHAPE00798,46.309593,10.729634,100
SHAPE00798,46.309864,10.729723,101
SHAPE00798,46.31002,10.729809,102
SHAPE00798,46.310165,10.72993,103
SHAPE00798,46.310326,10.730166,104
SHAPE00798,46.31039,10.730303,105
SHAPE00798,46.31052,10.730626,106
SHAPE00798,46.31089,10.73157,107
SHAPE00798,46.31102,10.731455,108
SHAPE00798,46.31102,10.731455,109
SHAPE00798,46.31089,10.73157,110
SHAPE00798,46.31052,10.730626,111
SHAPE00798,46.31039,10.730303,112
SHAPE00798,46.310326,10.730166,113
SHAPE00798,46.309937,10.730474,114
SHAPE00798,46.30988,10.730517,115
SHAPE00798,46.3097,10.730673,116
SHAPE00798,46.30967,10.7307,117
SHAPE00798,46.30948,10.731095,118
SHAPE00798,46.30944,10.731135,119
SHAPE00798,46.30933,10.731219,120
SHAPE00798,46.309242,10.731237,121
SHAPE00798,46.308964,10.731377,122
SHAPE00798,46.308662,10.731743,123
SHAPE00798,46.308544,10.731943,124
SHAPE00798,46.308514,10.732219,125
SHAPE00798,46.30857,10.732856,126
SHAPE00798,46.30854,10.733123,127
SHAPE00798,46.308346,10.733511,128
SHAPE00798,46.308308,10.733669,129
SHAPE00798,46.30813,10.734324,130
SHAPE00798,46.307987,10.734978,131
SHAPE00798,46.30797,10.735077,132
SHAPE00798,46.30791,10.735342,133
SHAPE00798,46.30784,10.735589,134
SHAPE00798,46.307644,10.735991,135
SHAPE00798,46.307606,10.736073,136
SHAPE00798,46.30746,10.736435,137
SHAPE00798,46.30746,10.736435,138
SHAPE00798,46.307407,10.73657,139
SHAPE00798,46.307396,10.73665,140
SHAPE00798,46.307396,10.736716,141
SHAPE00798,46.307495,10.737071,142
SHAPE00798,46.30751,10.737363,143
SHAPE00798,46.30749,10.737617,144
SHAPE00798,46.30747,10.737687,145
SHAPE00798,46.30743,10.737803,146
SHAPE00798,46.30721,10.738515,147
SHAPE00798,46.30719,10.738566,148
SHAPE00798,46.307194,10.738615,149
SHAPE00798,46.307377,10.739086,150
SHAPE00798,46.3075,10.739368,151
SHAPE00798,46.307663,10.739565,152
SHAPE00798,46.308014,10.739781,153
SHAPE00798,46.308804,10.740304,154
SHAPE00798,46.308933,10.740424,155
SHAPE00798,46.308964,10.740582,156
SHAPE00798,46.308956,10.741169,157
SHAPE00798,46.308887,10.741984,158
SHAPE00798,46.308926,10.742692,159
SHAPE00798,46.30891,10.743426,160
SHAPE00798,46.308895,10.744259,161
SHAPE00798,46.30892,10.744426,162
SHAPE00798,46.309246,10.745044,163
SHAPE00798,46.309464,10.745322,164
SHAPE00798,46.309525,10.745378,165
SHAPE00798,46.309757,10.745553,166
SHAPE00798,46.30981,10.745587,167
SHAPE00798,46.30987,10.745627,168
SHAPE00798,46.30987,10.745627,169
SHAPE00798,46.309906,10.745651,170
SHAPE00798,46.309998,10.745708,171
SHAPE00798,46.310535,10.746088,172
SHAPE00798,46.310642,10.746135,173
SHAPE00798,46.310635,10.746341,174
SHAPE00798,46.31063,10.746413,175
SHAPE00798,46.310604,10.746717,176
SHAPE00798,46.3106,10.746936,177
SHAPE00798,46.3106,10.746969,178
SHAPE00798,46.3106,10.747015,179
SHAPE00798,46.31067,10.747571,180
SHAPE00798,46.31072,10.747823,181
SHAPE00798,46.310734,10.747895,182
SHAPE00798,46.310825,10.748224,183
SHAPE00798,46.31112,10.748916,184
SHAPE00798,46.31127,10.749315,185
SHAPE00798,46.31137,10.749721,186
SHAPE00798,46.31139,10.749928,187
SHAPE00798,46.311405,10.750092,188
SHAPE00798,46.31141,10.750484,189
SHAPE00798,46.311413,10.75077,190
SHAPE00798,46.31142,10.752069,191
SHAPE00798,46.31143,10.75317,192
SHAPE00798,46.31143,10.753252,193
SHAPE00798,46.31144,10.753774,194
SHAPE00798,46.311405,10.754333,195
SHAPE00798,46.311375,10.754592,196
SHAPE00798,46.311363,10.754691,197
SHAPE00798,46.311283,10.755337,198
SHAPE00798,46.31127,10.755464,199
SHAPE00798,46.311222,10.755803,200
SHAPE00798,46.31119,10.755989,201
SHAPE00798,46.311157,10.756536,202
SHAPE00798,46.311165,10.756604,203
SHAPE00798,46.31117,10.756665,204
SHAPE00798,46.311245,10.757507,205
SHAPE00798,46.311268,10.7577,206
SHAPE00798,46.311283,10.757841,207
SHAPE00798,46.311283,10.757841,208
SHAPE00798,46.311302,10.757987,209
SHAPE00798,46.31133,10.758206,210
SHAPE00798,46.311417,10.758919,211
SHAPE00798,46.31153,10.760033,212
SHAPE00798,46.311604,10.760623,213
SHAPE00798,46.31168,10.760917,214
SHAPE00798,46.311764,10.761209,215
SHAPE00798,46.311794,10.761313,216
SHAPE00798,46.31187,10.761499,217
SHAPE00798,46.311943,10.761675,218
SHAPE00798,46.31206,10.762001,219
SHAPE00798,46.312138,10.762271,220
SHAPE00798,46.312195,10.762585,221
SHAPE00798,46.312218,10.762865,222
SHAPE00798,46.31221,10.763126,223
SHAPE00798,46.312145,10.763748,224
SHAPE00798,46.31212,10.764251,225
SHAPE00798,46.312115,10.765144,226
SHAPE00798,46.312088,10.765943,227
SHAPE00798,46.31205,10.766862,228
SHAPE00798,46.312035,10.767311,229
SHAPE00798,46.312103,10.767824,230
SHAPE00798,46.312412,10.768905,231
SHAPE00798,46.31262,10.76956,232
SHAPE00798,46.312706,10.770103,233
SHAPE00798,46.3127,10.770787,234
SHAPE00798,46.312645,10.771151,235
SHAPE00798,46.312572,10.771555,236
SHAPE00798,46.3125,10.771793,237
SHAPE00798,46.312283,10.772529,238
SHAPE00798,46.31197,10.77369,239
SHAPE00798,46.31192,10.774003,240
SHAPE00798,46.3119,10.774366,241
SHAPE00798,46.31191,10.774747,242
SHAPE00798,46.31194,10.774982,243
SHAPE00798,46.31199,10.775238,244
SHAPE00798,46.3122,10.775811,245
SHAPE00798,46.31269,10.777078,246
SHAPE00798,46.312767,10.77692,247
SHAPE00798,46.312767,10.77692,248
SHAPE00798,46.31269,10.777078,249
SHAPE00798,46.31283,10.777403,250
SHAPE00798,46.31305,10.777762,251
SHAPE00798,46.31373,10.778491,252
SHAPE00798,46.315018,10.779771,253
SHAPE00798,46.31526,10.780016,254
SHAPE00798,46.31545,10.780222,255
SHAPE00798,46.315624,10.780474,256
SHAPE00798,46.315845,10.780909,257
SHAPE00798,46.316006,10.781417,258
SHAPE00798,46.31613,10.781977,259
SHAPE00798,46.316177,10.782595,260
SHAPE00798,46.316116,10.783732,261
SHAPE00798,46.316082,10.784217,262
SHAPE00798,46.31606,10.784541,263
SHAPE00798,46.316032,10.784791,264
SHAPE00798,46.31599,10.784993,265
SHAPE00798,46.315914,10.78525,266
SHAPE00798,46.315857,10.785426,267
SHAPE00798,46.31578,10.785616,268
SHAPE00798,46.315647,10.785858,269
SHAPE00798,46.31553,10.786047,270
SHAPE00798,46.315414,10.786266,271
SHAPE00798,46.31531,10.786511,272
SHAPE00798,46.315228,10.786778,273
SHAPE00798,46.31518,10.78701,274
SHAPE00798,46.315147,10.787263,275
SHAPE00798,46.315136,10.787598,276
SHAPE00798,46.31516,10.788327,277
SHAPE00798,46.315186,10.788767,278
SHAPE00798,46.315235,10.789194,279
SHAPE00798,46.3154,10.789817,280
SHAPE00798,46.315613,10.790327,281
SHAPE00798,46.31585,10.790969,282
SHAPE00798,46.315937,10.791206,283
SHAPE00798,46.31612,10.791932,284
SHAPE00798,46.316166,10.792324,285
SHAPE00798,46.31625,10.79285,286
SHAPE00798,46.316353,10.793204,287
SHAPE00798,46.316494,10.793566,288
SHAPE00798,46.3171,10.794798,289
SHAPE00798,46.317265,10.795267,290
SHAPE00798,46.317318,10.795548,291
SHAPE00798,46.31735,10.795823,292
SHAPE00798,46.317352,10.79596,293
SHAPE00798,46.317356,10.796323,294
SHAPE00798,46.31736,10.796722,295
SHAPE00798,46.317345,10.797036,296
SHAPE00798,46.317314,10.797223,297
SHAPE00798,46.31727,10.797395,298
SHAPE00798,46.317234,10.797512,299
SHAPE00798,46.317177,10.797569,300
SHAPE00798,46.317135,10.797588,301
SHAPE00798,46.317085,10.797586,302
SHAPE00798,46.317017,10.797536,303
SHAPE00798,46.316948,10.797334,304
SHAPE00798,46.316708,10.796677,305
SHAPE00798,46.316692,10.796635,306
SHAPE00798,46.316692,10.796635,307
SHAPE00798,46.316666,10.796559,308
SHAPE00798,46.316578,10.79632,309
SHAPE00798,46.31642,10.79588,310
SHAPE00798,46.3164,10.795833,311
SHAPE00798,46.316376,10.795791,312
SHAPE00798,46.316364,10.795769,313
SHAPE00798,46.31632,10.795729,314
SHAPE00798,46.316273,10.795711,315
SHAPE00798,46.316227,10.795712,316
SHAPE00798,46.316177,10.795734,317
SHAPE00798,46.316128,10.795778,318
SHAPE00798,46.316097,10.795841,319
SHAPE00798,46.316074,10.795931,320
SHAPE00798,46.315895,10.796934,321
SHAPE00798,46.31584,10.797038,322
SHAPE00798,46.31577,10.797135,323
SHAPE00798,46.315666,10.797169,324
SHAPE00798,46.315594,10.797157,325
SHAPE00798,46.31551,10.797125,326
SHAPE00798,46.315327,10.797017,327
SHAPE00798,46.31504,10.796819,328
SHAPE00798,46.314774,10.796635,329
SHAPE00798,46.314545,10.796473,330
SHAPE00798,46.31433,10.796372,331
SHAPE00798,46.314194,10.796395,332
SHAPE00798,46.314087,10.79648,333
SHAPE00798,46.314022,10.796572,334
SHAPE00798,46.31397,10.796702,335
SHAPE00798,46.313908,10.796991,336
SHAPE00798,46.31378,10.797808,337
SHAPE00798,46.31377,10.797888,338
SHAPE00798,46.313595,10.799049,339
SHAPE00798,46.313553,10.799345,340
SHAPE00798,46.313538,10.799454,341
SHAPE00798,46.313515,10.799539,342
SHAPE00798,46.313484,10.799844,343
SHAPE00798,46.313305,10.800115,344
SHAPE00798,46.313313,10.800561,345
SHAPE00798,46.313335,10.800639,346
SHAPE00798,46.31342,10.800629,347
SHAPE00798,46.313488,10.800623,348
SHAPE00798,46.313503,10.800513,349
SHAPE00798,46.3135,10.800341,350
SHAPE00807,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00807,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00807,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00807,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00807,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00807,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00807,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00807,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00807,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00807,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00807,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00807,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00807,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00807,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00807,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00807,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00807,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00807,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00807,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00807,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00807,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00807,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00807,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00807,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00807,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00807,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00807,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00807,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00807,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00807,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00807,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00807,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00807,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00807,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00807,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00807,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00807,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00807,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00807,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00807,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00807,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00807,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00807,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00807,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00807,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00807,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00807,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00807,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00807,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00807,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00807,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00807,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00807,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00807,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00807,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00807,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00807,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00807,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00807,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00807,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00807,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00807,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00807,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00807,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00807,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00807,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00807,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00807,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00807,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00807,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00807,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00807,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00807,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00807,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00807,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00807,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00807,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00807,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00807,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00807,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00807,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00807,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00807,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00807,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00807,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00807,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00807,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00807,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00807,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00807,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00807,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00807,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00807,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00807,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00807,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00807,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00807,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00807,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00807,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00807,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00807,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00807,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00807,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00807,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00807,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00807,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00807,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00807,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00807,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00807,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00807,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00807,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00807,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00807,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00807,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00807,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00807,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00807,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00807,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00807,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00807,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00807,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00807,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00807,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00807,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00807,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00807,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00807,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00807,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00807,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00807,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00807,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00807,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00807,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00807,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00807,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00807,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00807,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00807,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00807,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00807,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00807,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00807,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00807,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00807,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00807,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00807,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00807,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00807,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00807,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00807,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00807,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00807,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00807,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00807,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00807,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00807,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00807,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00807,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00807,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00807,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00807,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00807,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00807,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00807,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00807,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00807,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00807,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00807,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00807,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00807,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00807,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00807,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00807,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00807,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00807,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00807,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00807,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00807,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00807,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00807,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00807,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00807,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00807,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00807,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00807,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00807,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00807,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00807,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00807,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00807,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00807,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00807,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00807,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00807,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00807,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00807,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00807,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00807,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00807,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00807,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00807,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00807,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00807,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00807,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00807,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00807,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00807,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00807,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00807,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00807,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00807,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00807,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00807,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00807,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00807,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00807,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00807,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00807,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00807,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00807,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00807,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00807,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00807,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00807,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00807,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00807,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00807,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00807,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00807,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00807,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00807,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00807,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00807,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00807,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00807,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00807,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00807,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00807,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00807,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00807,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00807,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00807,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00807,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00807,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00807,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00807,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00807,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00807,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00807,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00807,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00807,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00807,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00807,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00807,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00807,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00807,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00807,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00807,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00807,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00807,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00807,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00807,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00807,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00807,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00807,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00807,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00807,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00807,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00807,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00807,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00807,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00807,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00807,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00807,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00807,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00807,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00807,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00807,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00807,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00807,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00807,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00807,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00807,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00807,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00807,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00807,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00807,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00807,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00807,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00807,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00807,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00807,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00807,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00807,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00807,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00807,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00807,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00807,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00807,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00807,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00807,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00807,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00807,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00807,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00807,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00807,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00807,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00807,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00807,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00807,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00807,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00807,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00807,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00807,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00807,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00807,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00807,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00807,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00807,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00807,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00807,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00807,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00807,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00807,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00807,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00807,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00807,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00807,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00807,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00807,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00807,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00807,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00807,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00807,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00807,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00807,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00807,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00807,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00807,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00807,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00807,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00807,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00807,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00807,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00807,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00807,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00807,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00807,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00807,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00807,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00807,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00807,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00807,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00807,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00807,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00807,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00807,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00807,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00807,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00807,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00807,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00807,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00807,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00807,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00807,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00807,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00807,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00807,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00807,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00807,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00807,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00807,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00807,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00807,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00807,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00807,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00807,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00807,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00807,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00807,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00807,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00807,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00807,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00807,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00807,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00807,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00807,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00807,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00807,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00807,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00807,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00807,46.164978,11.301338,393
SHAPE00807,46.164978,11.301298,394
SHAPE00807,46.16498,11.301244,395
SHAPE00807,46.16498,11.30119,396
SHAPE00807,46.16494,11.301156,397
SHAPE00807,46.164875,11.301015,398
SHAPE00807,46.164715,11.300684,399
SHAPE00807,46.164635,11.300596,400
SHAPE00807,46.164585,11.300516,401
SHAPE00807,46.164505,11.300418,402
SHAPE00807,46.164387,11.300311,403
SHAPE00807,46.16428,11.300241,404
SHAPE00807,46.164154,11.300179,405
SHAPE00807,46.164005,11.300103,406
SHAPE00807,46.16391,11.300092,407
SHAPE00807,46.163822,11.300135,408
SHAPE00807,46.163708,11.300237,409
SHAPE00807,46.163597,11.300351,410
SHAPE00807,46.16358,11.300368,411
SHAPE00807,46.163475,11.300486,412
SHAPE00807,46.16342,11.30055,413
SHAPE00807,46.16339,11.300819,414
SHAPE00807,46.16335,11.301193,415
SHAPE00807,46.163364,11.301426,416
SHAPE00807,46.163486,11.301761,417
SHAPE00807,46.163677,11.302155,418
SHAPE00807,46.163757,11.302549,419
SHAPE00807,46.163826,11.30289,420
SHAPE00807,46.16397,11.303613,421
SHAPE00807,46.16405,11.303803,422
SHAPE00807,46.164158,11.30396,423
SHAPE00807,46.164295,11.304152,424
SHAPE00807,46.164352,11.304266,425
SHAPE00807,46.16436,11.304375,426
SHAPE00807,46.164318,11.304445,427
SHAPE00807,46.164253,11.304452,428
SHAPE00807,46.164165,11.304388,429
SHAPE00807,46.163986,11.304137,430
SHAPE00807,46.163826,11.30397,431
SHAPE00807,46.16369,11.303773,432
SHAPE00807,46.163277,11.302697,433
SHAPE00807,46.16318,11.302508,434
SHAPE00807,46.163067,11.302388,435
SHAPE00807,46.1628,11.30222,436
SHAPE00807,46.162296,11.30195,437
SHAPE00807,46.16205,11.301818,438
SHAPE00807,46.16195,11.301781,439
SHAPE00807,46.161877,11.301767,440
SHAPE00807,46.16181,11.301762,441
SHAPE00807,46.161724,11.301777,442
SHAPE00807,46.161667,11.301805,443
SHAPE00807,46.161644,11.301818,444
SHAPE00807,46.16152,11.301953,445
SHAPE00807,46.161346,11.302095,446
SHAPE00807,46.16122,11.302077,447
SHAPE00807,46.161144,11.302125,448
SHAPE00807,46.16109,11.302176,449
SHAPE00807,46.160908,11.302257,450
SHAPE00807,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00807,46.160885,11.302292,452
SHAPE00807,46.160877,11.302306,453
SHAPE00807,46.160828,11.302417,454
SHAPE00807,46.16075,11.302333,455
SHAPE00807,46.160725,11.30232,456
SHAPE00807,46.160656,11.302313,457
SHAPE00807,46.160477,11.302299,458
SHAPE00807,46.16023,11.302343,459
SHAPE00807,46.16014,11.302348,460
SHAPE00807,46.160076,11.302324,461
SHAPE00807,46.16004,11.302273,462
SHAPE00807,46.160015,11.302215,463
SHAPE00807,46.15997,11.302015,464
SHAPE00807,46.159943,11.301886,465
SHAPE00807,46.159985,11.301706,466
SHAPE00807,46.160156,11.300759,467
SHAPE00807,46.160175,11.300558,468
SHAPE00807,46.160175,11.300324,469
SHAPE00807,46.160156,11.30012,470
SHAPE00807,46.160126,11.299997,471
SHAPE00807,46.16003,11.299568,472
SHAPE00807,46.159958,11.299268,473
SHAPE00807,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00807,46.159817,11.298652,475
SHAPE00807,46.159645,11.297913,476
SHAPE00807,46.159435,11.296986,477
SHAPE00807,46.15935,11.296656,478
SHAPE00807,46.159306,11.296543,479
SHAPE00807,46.15927,11.29649,480
SHAPE00807,46.15922,11.296421,481
SHAPE00807,46.159157,11.296367,482
SHAPE00807,46.15908,11.296323,483
SHAPE00807,46.158966,11.296312,484
SHAPE00807,46.15884,11.29635,485
SHAPE00807,46.15866,11.296419,486
SHAPE00807,46.158283,11.296546,487
SHAPE00807,46.15809,11.296605,488
SHAPE00807,46.158012,11.296614,489
SHAPE00807,46.157894,11.296605,490
SHAPE00807,46.157803,11.296534,491
SHAPE00807,46.15772,11.296415,492
SHAPE00807,46.157368,11.295669,493
SHAPE00807,46.157215,11.295365,494
SHAPE00807,46.1569,11.294937,495
SHAPE00807,46.15633,11.293461,496
SHAPE00807,46.155674,11.291721,497
SHAPE00807,46.155613,11.291512,498
SHAPE00807,46.155575,11.291311,499
SHAPE00807,46.15555,11.291032,500
SHAPE00807,46.15551,11.290363,501
SHAPE00807,46.155506,11.290188,502
SHAPE00807,46.155453,11.288754,503
SHAPE00807,46.15548,11.288617,504
SHAPE00807,46.155525,11.288379,505
SHAPE00807,46.15562,11.288068,506
SHAPE00807,46.155823,11.287423,507
SHAPE00807,46.155853,11.287328,508
SHAPE00807,46.155853,11.287328,509
SHAPE00807,46.15619,11.286305,510
SHAPE00807,46.15627,11.286079,511
SHAPE00807,46.156403,11.28577,512
SHAPE00807,46.156567,11.28548,513
SHAPE00807,46.1572,11.28435,514
SHAPE00807,46.157295,11.284152,515
SHAPE00807,46.15735,11.283995,516
SHAPE00807,46.157337,11.282863,517
SHAPE00807,46.157257,11.282587,518
SHAPE00807,46.156845,11.281948,519
SHAPE00807,46.15617,11.279689,520
SHAPE00807,46.15574,11.279032,521
SHAPE00807,46.155506,11.278182,522
SHAPE00807,46.155426,11.277823,523
SHAPE00807,46.155346,11.277555,524
SHAPE00807,46.155346,11.277555,525
SHAPE00807,46.155087,11.27667,526
SHAPE00807,46.15471,11.27584,527
SHAPE00807,46.154522,11.275421,528
SHAPE00807,46.154346,11.275037,529
SHAPE00807,46.154232,11.274829,530
SHAPE00807,46.153664,11.274313,531
SHAPE00807,46.153088,11.273677,532
SHAPE00807,46.152927,11.273593,533
SHAPE00807,46.1524,11.273694,534
SHAPE00807,46.151882,11.273787,535
SHAPE00807,46.151695,11.273778,536
SHAPE00807,46.151497,11.273667,537
SHAPE00807,46.15125,11.273458,538
SHAPE00807,46.151043,11.273149,539
SHAPE00807,46.15079,11.272606,540
SHAPE00807,46.149994,11.270598,541
SHAPE00807,46.149857,11.270248,542
SHAPE00807,46.149654,11.269694,543
SHAPE00807,46.149612,11.269493,544
SHAPE00807,46.149532,11.269125,545
SHAPE00807,46.149532,11.269125,546
SHAPE00807,46.149525,11.269094,547
SHAPE00807,46.149487,11.268912,548
SHAPE00807,46.14943,11.268645,549
SHAPE00807,46.149315,11.268098,550
SHAPE00807,46.14921,11.267879,551
SHAPE00807,46.149136,11.267743,552
SHAPE00807,46.14823,11.266482,553
SHAPE00807,46.14818,11.266391,554
SHAPE00807,46.148113,11.266244,555
SHAPE00807,46.14801,11.265948,556
SHAPE00807,46.147964,11.265824,557
SHAPE00807,46.14792,11.265691,558
SHAPE00807,46.14784,11.265581,559
SHAPE00807,46.147736,11.265463,560
SHAPE00807,46.147644,11.265377,561
SHAPE00807,46.14649,11.26413,562
SHAPE00807,46.14649,11.26413,563
SHAPE00807,46.146156,11.263769,564
SHAPE00807,46.14435,11.261897,565
SHAPE00807,46.14408,11.261617,566
SHAPE00807,46.14311,11.260577,567
SHAPE00807,46.143078,11.260545,568
SHAPE00807,46.142643,11.2601,569
SHAPE00807,46.142475,11.25992,570
SHAPE00807,46.142433,11.259875,571
SHAPE00807,46.142162,11.259519,572
SHAPE00807,46.14197,11.259068,573
SHAPE00807,46.141964,11.259043,574
SHAPE00807,46.14189,11.258846,575
SHAPE00807,46.141666,11.258238,576
SHAPE00807,46.14153,11.257976,577
SHAPE00807,46.14153,11.257976,578
SHAPE00807,46.141518,11.257955,579
SHAPE00807,46.141296,11.257597,580
SHAPE00807,46.139694,11.2551,581
SHAPE00807,46.139034,11.254029,582
SHAPE00807,46.138573,11.25335,583
SHAPE00807,46.138336,11.253035,584
SHAPE00807,46.137882,11.252558,585
SHAPE00807,46.13783,11.252499,586
SHAPE00807,46.137386,11.252027,587
SHAPE00807,46.136944,11.251554,588
SHAPE00807,46.136585,11.251136,589
SHAPE00807,46.136356,11.250766,590
SHAPE00807,46.13626,11.250613,591
SHAPE00807,46.13592,11.250074,592
SHAPE00807,46.13555,11.249773,593
SHAPE00807,46.13555,11.249773,594
SHAPE00807,46.135418,11.249666,595
SHAPE00807,46.13522,11.249526,596
SHAPE00807,46.134758,11.249343,597
SHAPE00807,46.134583,11.249145,598
SHAPE00807,46.1345,11.249045,599
SHAPE00807,46.13419,11.248679,600
SHAPE00807,46.13406,11.24854,601
SHAPE00807,46.134003,11.248491,602
SHAPE00807,46.133606,11.248145,603
SHAPE00807,46.1334,11.247967,604
SHAPE00807,46.13268,11.247329,605
SHAPE00807,46.13244,11.247183,606
SHAPE00807,46.131943,11.246906,607
SHAPE00807,46.131786,11.246832,608
SHAPE00807,46.131634,11.246748,609
SHAPE00807,46.131546,11.246671,610
SHAPE00807,46.131435,11.24653,611
SHAPE00807,46.131348,11.246351,612
SHAPE00807,46.130825,11.245469,613
SHAPE00807,46.13054,11.245127,614
SHAPE00807,46.130306,11.244871,615
SHAPE00807,46.1301,11.244662,616
SHAPE00807,46.130013,11.244563,617
SHAPE00807,46.129974,11.244448,618
SHAPE00807,46.129997,11.244302,619
SHAPE00807,46.130062,11.244251,620
SHAPE00807,46.13009,11.244102,621
SHAPE00807,46.130074,11.244045,622
SHAPE00807,46.13004,11.243978,623
SHAPE00807,46.12999,11.243936,624
SHAPE00807,46.129948,11.243936,625
SHAPE00807,46.129906,11.243947,626
SHAPE00807,46.129906,11.243947,627
SHAPE00807,46.129845,11.244019,628
SHAPE00807,46.129826,11.244089,629
SHAPE00807,46.129826,11.244164,630
SHAPE00807,46.129723,11.244338,631
SHAPE00807,46.12965,11.244359,632
SHAPE00807,46.129494,11.244449,633
SHAPE00807,46.12932,11.244502,634
SHAPE00807,46.12926,11.244491,635
SHAPE00807,46.128727,11.244363,636
SHAPE00807,46.128395,11.244302,637
SHAPE00807,46.128178,11.244265,638
SHAPE00807,46.12785,11.244208,639
SHAPE00807,46.12769,11.244181,640
SHAPE00807,46.126728,11.243999,641
SHAPE00807,46.126606,11.243976,642
SHAPE00807,46.12624,11.243906,643
SHAPE00807,46.126205,11.24389,644
SHAPE00807,46.126087,11.24383,645
SHAPE00807,46.125698,11.243691,646
SHAPE00807,46.125546,11.243578,647
SHAPE00807,46.12514,11.243272,648
SHAPE00807,46.124943,11.243138,649
SHAPE00807,46.124718,11.242927,650
SHAPE00807,46.124363,11.242599,651
SHAPE00807,46.12399,11.24225,652
SHAPE00807,46.12302,11.241267,653
SHAPE00807,46.122665,11.240927,654
SHAPE00807,46.122208,11.240486,655
SHAPE00807,46.121834,11.240129,656
SHAPE00807,46.121666,11.239946,657
SHAPE00807,46.121666,11.239946,658
SHAPE00807,46.12086,11.239109,659
SHAPE00807,46.120716,11.238986,660
SHAPE00807,46.119816,11.238485,661
SHAPE00807,46.119637,11.238384,662
SHAPE00807,46.11863,11.237818,663
SHAPE00807,46.1178,11.237478,664
SHAPE00807,46.11728,11.237263,665
SHAPE00807,46.11711,11.237193,666
SHAPE00807,46.117046,11.237163,667
SHAPE00807,46.116577,11.236988,668
SHAPE00807,46.116096,11.236791,669
SHAPE00807,46.11577,11.236655,670
SHAPE00807,46.115417,11.236511,671
SHAPE00807,46.11501,11.23632,672
SHAPE00807,46.11435,11.236035,673
SHAPE00807,46.114204,11.235976,674
SHAPE00807,46.113865,11.235838,675
SHAPE00807,46.11361,11.235744,676
SHAPE00807,46.113544,11.235708,677
SHAPE00807,46.113407,11.235609,678
SHAPE00807,46.1125,11.234691,679
SHAPE00807,46.111813,11.234197,680
SHAPE00807,46.111813,11.234197,681
SHAPE00807,46.111664,11.23409,682
SHAPE00807,46.111103,11.233686,683
SHAPE00807,46.11074,11.233427,684
SHAPE00807,46.11066,11.23337,685
SHAPE00807,46.11057,11.233304,686
SHAPE00807,46.110394,11.233218,687
SHAPE00807,46.11022,11.233183,688
SHAPE00807,46.110085,11.233167,689
SHAPE00807,46.109924,11.233183,690
SHAPE00807,46.10976,11.233226,691
SHAPE00807,46.109505,11.233355,692
SHAPE00807,46.109367,11.233464,693
SHAPE00807,46.108646,11.2341,694
SHAPE00807,46.1086,11.234141,695
SHAPE00807,46.108196,11.234497,696
SHAPE00807,46.108093,11.234632,697
SHAPE00807,46.10806,11.234714,698
SHAPE00807,46.107998,11.234845,699
SHAPE00807,46.10773,11.235741,700
SHAPE00807,46.107563,11.236027,701
SHAPE00807,46.107426,11.236191,702
SHAPE00807,46.10738,11.236226,703
SHAPE00807,46.107296,11.236287,704
SHAPE00807,46.106953,11.236476,705
SHAPE00807,46.1069,11.236514,706
SHAPE00807,46.106834,11.236551,707
SHAPE00807,46.106815,11.236561,708
SHAPE00807,46.106815,11.236561,709
SHAPE00807,46.1068,11.23657,710
SHAPE00807,46.106583,11.236688,711
SHAPE00807,46.105957,11.236905,712
SHAPE00807,46.105892,11.2369,713
SHAPE00807,46.105824,11.236876,714
SHAPE00807,46.10576,11.236835,715
SHAPE00807,46.1057,11.23678,716
SHAPE00807,46.105457,11.236265,717
SHAPE00807,46.10539,11.236187,718
SHAPE00807,46.105312,11.236133,719
SHAPE00807,46.105232,11.236129,720
SHAPE00807,46.10515,11.23616,721
SHAPE00807,46.105026,11.236276,722
SHAPE00807,46.104954,11.236328,723
SHAPE00807,46.104843,11.236383,724
SHAPE00807,46.10475,11.236423,725
SHAPE00807,46.104652,11.236452,726
SHAPE00807,46.1046,11.23646,727
SHAPE00807,46.10451,11.236471,728
SHAPE00807,46.104336,11.236449,729
SHAPE00807,46.103935,11.23635,730
SHAPE00807,46.103836,11.236338,731
SHAPE00807,46.103733,11.236347,732
SHAPE00807,46.103565,11.236416,733
SHAPE00807,46.103325,11.236584,734
SHAPE00807,46.103203,11.236496,735
SHAPE00807,46.103046,11.236448,736
SHAPE00807,46.102947,11.236373,737
SHAPE00807,46.102695,11.236205,738
SHAPE00807,46.1025,11.236138,739
SHAPE00807,46.102028,11.236185,740
SHAPE00807,46.101677,11.236253,741
SHAPE00807,46.101547,11.236298,742
SHAPE00807,46.10151,11.236311,743
SHAPE00807,46.10151,11.236311,744
SHAPE00807,46.101124,11.23645,745
SHAPE00807,46.100945,11.236439,746
SHAPE00807,46.100708,11.236292,747
SHAPE00807,46.10039,11.236201,748
SHAPE00807,46.100254,11.236182,749
SHAPE00807,46.099983,11.236147,750
SHAPE00807,46.099373,11.236159,751
SHAPE00807,46.099144,11.236164,752
SHAPE00807,46.099102,11.236161,753
SHAPE00807,46.098778,11.236142,754
SHAPE00807,46.09864,11.236117,755
SHAPE00807,46.09863,11.236115,756
SHAPE00807,46.098602,11.236075,757
SHAPE00807,46.098602,11.236075,758
SHAPE00807,46.09863,11.236115,759
SHAPE00807,46.09864,11.236117,760
SHAPE00807,46.09863,11.236166,761
SHAPE00807,46.098553,11.236135,762
SHAPE00807,46.098503,11.236431,763
SHAPE00807,46.098476,11.23664,764
SHAPE00807,46.09848,11.236659,765
SHAPE00807,46.098476,11.236678,766
SHAPE00807,46.098404,11.236732,767
SHAPE00807,46.09832,11.236915,768
SHAPE00807,46.0983,11.236957,769
SHAPE00807,46.098267,11.237036,770
SHAPE00807,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE00807,46.098206,11.237075,772
SHAPE00807,46.09815,11.237021,773
SHAPE00807,46.09811,11.236981,774
SHAPE00807,46.098053,11.236891,775
SHAPE00807,46.098007,11.236755,776
SHAPE00807,46.097965,11.236659,777
SHAPE00807,46.09786,11.236513,778
SHAPE00807,46.097813,11.236497,779
SHAPE00807,46.097717,11.236507,780
SHAPE00807,46.097656,11.236568,781
SHAPE00807,46.097538,11.236718,782
SHAPE00807,46.09742,11.236877,783
SHAPE00807,46.096985,11.236766,784
SHAPE00807,46.096256,11.236648,785
SHAPE00807,46.096172,11.236637,786
SHAPE00807,46.095516,11.236555,787
SHAPE00807,46.095093,11.236554,788
SHAPE00807,46.094616,11.236743,789
SHAPE00807,46.09319,11.237544,790
SHAPE00807,46.092552,11.238091,791
SHAPE00807,46.09203,11.238523,792
SHAPE00807,46.091633,11.239035,793
SHAPE00807,46.0913,11.239376,794
SHAPE00807,46.090794,11.239758,795
SHAPE00807,46.09058,11.240206,796
SHAPE00807,46.09051,11.240351,797
SHAPE00807,46.090366,11.240472,798
SHAPE00807,46.090202,11.240534,799
SHAPE00807,46.09,11.240515,800
SHAPE00807,46.089844,11.240425,801
SHAPE00807,46.08936,11.23992,802
SHAPE00807,46.088882,11.239467,803
SHAPE00807,46.088207,11.238871,804
SHAPE00807,46.087914,11.238707,805
SHAPE00807,46.087627,11.238617,806
SHAPE00807,46.08737,11.238607,807
SHAPE00807,46.08711,11.238663,808
SHAPE00807,46.086914,11.238672,809
SHAPE00807,46.086708,11.238588,810
SHAPE00807,46.085075,11.237481,811
SHAPE00807,46.084637,11.236951,812
SHAPE00807,46.08457,11.236889,813
SHAPE00807,46.08449,11.236891,814
SHAPE00807,46.08449,11.236891,815
SHAPE00807,46.084465,11.236892,816
SHAPE00807,46.08439,11.236964,817
SHAPE00807,46.084373,11.236979,818
SHAPE00807,46.084324,11.237303,819
SHAPE00807,46.084255,11.237818,820
SHAPE00807,46.08417,11.237977,821
SHAPE00807,46.084064,11.238057,822
SHAPE00807,46.083958,11.238101,823
SHAPE00807,46.083817,11.238078,824
SHAPE00807,46.08352,11.237989,825
SHAPE00807,46.083138,11.238029,826
SHAPE00807,46.0822,11.238539,827
SHAPE00807,46.08167,11.238827,828
SHAPE00807,46.081238,11.238953,829
SHAPE00807,46.080944,11.239281,830
SHAPE00807,46.08061,11.239538,831
SHAPE00807,46.079556,11.240194,832
SHAPE00807,46.078636,11.241092,833
SHAPE00807,46.078537,11.241141,834
SHAPE00807,46.07844,11.241054,835
SHAPE00807,46.07845,11.240973,836
SHAPE00807,46.07846,11.24086,837
SHAPE00807,46.07866,11.24076,838
SHAPE00807,46.078873,11.240602,839
SHAPE00807,46.079216,11.240113,840
SHAPE00807,46.07953,11.239772,841
SHAPE00807,46.080338,11.239004,842
SHAPE00807,46.0812,11.238167,843
SHAPE00807,46.081604,11.237747,844
SHAPE00807,46.08231,11.237025,845
SHAPE00807,46.082947,11.23625,846
SHAPE00807,46.083412,11.235806,847
SHAPE00807,46.08365,11.235483,848
SHAPE00807,46.083874,11.235144,849
SHAPE00807,46.083984,11.23482,850
SHAPE00807,46.084038,11.234446,851
SHAPE00807,46.08401,11.233829,852
SHAPE00807,46.083992,11.233326,853
SHAPE00807,46.08403,11.233092,854
SHAPE00807,46.084053,11.232949,855
SHAPE00807,46.08422,11.23258,856
SHAPE00807,46.08435,11.23243,857
SHAPE00807,46.08457,11.232214,858
SHAPE00807,46.084682,11.232065,859
SHAPE00807,46.08475,11.231875,860
SHAPE00807,46.084778,11.231667,861
SHAPE00807,46.08476,11.231451,862
SHAPE00807,46.084656,11.231091,863
SHAPE00807,46.084557,11.230762,864
SHAPE00807,46.084557,11.230762,865
SHAPE00807,46.084404,11.230237,866
SHAPE00807,46.084305,11.229488,867
SHAPE00807,46.084194,11.228421,868
SHAPE00807,46.08415,11.227986,869
SHAPE00807,46.084175,11.227652,870
SHAPE00807,46.08423,11.227409,871
SHAPE00807,46.084362,11.227037,872
SHAPE00807,46.084377,11.226955,873
SHAPE00807,46.084343,11.226816,874
SHAPE00807,46.08427,11.226768,875
SHAPE00807,46.084175,11.226813,876
SHAPE00807,46.08413,11.226899,877
SHAPE00807,46.084087,11.227147,878
SHAPE00807,46.08386,11.228675,879
SHAPE00807,46.083755,11.229335,880
SHAPE00807,46.083683,11.229632,881
SHAPE00807,46.083534,11.229993,882
SHAPE00807,46.083282,11.230448,883
SHAPE00807,46.08302,11.230813,884
SHAPE00807,46.082977,11.230849,885
SHAPE00807,46.082977,11.230849,886
SHAPE00807,46.082893,11.230919,887
SHAPE00807,46.082623,11.231077,888
SHAPE00807,46.08259,11.230985,889
SHAPE00807,46.08259,11.230834,890
SHAPE00807,46.082584,11.230691,891
SHAPE00807,46.08262,11.230513,892
SHAPE00807,46.08266,11.23036,893
SHAPE00807,46.08299,11.229709,894
SHAPE00807,46.08319,11.229355,895
SHAPE00807,46.083267,11.229178,896
SHAPE00807,46.08334,11.228791,897
SHAPE00807,46.08337,11.22855,898
SHAPE00807,46.083427,11.228016,899
SHAPE00807,46.083366,11.227605,900
SHAPE00807,46.083393,11.227336,901
SHAPE00807,46.08347,11.226894,902
SHAPE00807,46.08359,11.226336,903
SHAPE00807,46.083714,11.225947,904
SHAPE00807,46.08387,11.225646,905
SHAPE00807,46.08425,11.22495,906
SHAPE00807,46.084347,11.224729,907
SHAPE00807,46.08438,11.224556,908
SHAPE00807,46.0844,11.224018,909
SHAPE00807,46.084396,11.223676,910
SHAPE00807,46.08438,11.223473,911
SHAPE00807,46.0843,11.223012,912
SHAPE00807,46.084263,11.222848,913
SHAPE00807,46.084095,11.222226,914
SHAPE00807,46.083984,11.221803,915
SHAPE00807,46.083927,11.221644,916
SHAPE00807,46.083878,11.221601,917
SHAPE00807,46.08382,11.221566,918
SHAPE00807,46.083717,11.221481,919
SHAPE00807,46.083717,11.221481,920
SHAPE00807,46.083687,11.221456,921
SHAPE00807,46.08354,11.22134,922
SHAPE00807,46.083397,11.221208,923
SHAPE00807,46.083347,11.221162,924
SHAPE00807,46.08324,11.220984,925
SHAPE00807,46.08319,11.22088,926
SHAPE00807,46.083168,11.220798,927
SHAPE00807,46.083015,11.22084,928
SHAPE00807,46.082813,11.220978,929
SHAPE00807,46.082733,11.22112,930
SHAPE00807,46.08272,11.221303,931
SHAPE00807,46.08268,11.221403,932
SHAPE00807,46.0826,11.221673,933
SHAPE00807,46.082523,11.221787,934
SHAPE00807,46.082382,11.221991,935
SHAPE00807,46.081997,11.222357,936
SHAPE00807,46.08183,11.222519,937
SHAPE00807,46.08183,11.222519,938
SHAPE00807,46.0818,11.222547,939
SHAPE00807,46.081753,11.22261,940
SHAPE00807,46.081207,11.22332,941
SHAPE00807,46.08079,11.223972,942
SHAPE00807,46.080673,11.224139,943
SHAPE00807,46.080555,11.224346,944
SHAPE00807,46.080467,11.224684,945
SHAPE00807,46.080406,11.225012,946
SHAPE00807,46.080242,11.225594,947
SHAPE00807,46.080097,11.22606,948
SHAPE00807,46.07987,11.226672,949
SHAPE00807,46.079784,11.226826,950
SHAPE00807,46.079784,11.226826,951
SHAPE00807,46.079735,11.226917,952
SHAPE00807,46.079597,11.22707,953
SHAPE00807,46.079254,11.227309,954
SHAPE00807,46.07898,11.227578,955
SHAPE00807,46.07808,11.228171,956
SHAPE00807,46.0774,11.228291,957
SHAPE00807,46.077232,11.228355,958
SHAPE00807,46.07705,11.228397,959
SHAPE00807,46.07695,11.228379,960
SHAPE00807,46.07695,11.228379,961
SHAPE00807,46.076904,11.228371,962
SHAPE00807,46.076797,11.228248,963
SHAPE00807,46.076656,11.228059,964
SHAPE00807,46.076584,11.228047,965
SHAPE00807,46.076447,11.228025,966
SHAPE00807,46.07641,11.227974,967
SHAPE00807,46.076393,11.227963,968
SHAPE00807,46.07632,11.227915,969
SHAPE00807,46.076145,11.227682,970
SHAPE00807,46.07606,11.22748,971
SHAPE00807,46.07599,11.227254,972
SHAPE00807,46.075855,11.227098,973
SHAPE00807,46.07576,11.227075,974
SHAPE00807,46.075706,11.227175,975
SHAPE00807,46.075565,11.227549,976
SHAPE00807,46.07549,11.227663,977
SHAPE00807,46.075314,11.227824,978
SHAPE00807,46.07507,11.228071,979
SHAPE00807,46.074535,11.228667,980
SHAPE00807,46.07446,11.228797,981
SHAPE00807,46.07413,11.229374,982
SHAPE00807,46.07392,11.229737,983
SHAPE00807,46.073765,11.230123,984
SHAPE00807,46.073704,11.230265,985
SHAPE00807,46.07367,11.230347,986
SHAPE00807,46.07367,11.230347,987
SHAPE00807,46.07363,11.230446,988
SHAPE00807,46.073418,11.231141,989
SHAPE00807,46.07334,11.231836,990
SHAPE00807,46.072838,11.233266,991
SHAPE00807,46.072823,11.233495,992
SHAPE00807,46.072796,11.233808,993
SHAPE00807,46.072803,11.234072,994
SHAPE00807,46.07276,11.234396,995
SHAPE00807,46.072693,11.234621,996
SHAPE00807,46.072544,11.234886,997
SHAPE00807,46.072464,11.235023,998
SHAPE00807,46.072132,11.235608,999
SHAPE00807,46.072132,11.235608,1000
SHAPE00807,46.0717,11.236367,1001
SHAPE00807,46.071587,11.236456,1002
SHAPE00807,46.07151,11.236452,1003
SHAPE00807,46.071445,11.236514,1004
SHAPE00807,46.07142,11.236599,1005
SHAPE00807,46.071426,11.236691,1006
SHAPE00807,46.07136,11.236721,1007
SHAPE00807,46.070946,11.23702,1008
SHAPE00807,46.070625,11.237331,1009
SHAPE00807,46.070053,11.237885,1010
SHAPE00807,46.06963,11.238319,1011
SHAPE00807,46.06961,11.238258,1012
SHAPE00807,46.06957,11.238229,1013
SHAPE00807,46.069523,11.238242,1014
SHAPE00807,46.069496,11.238279,1015
SHAPE00807,46.06949,11.23833,1016
SHAPE00807,46.069496,11.23838,1017
SHAPE00807,46.069523,11.238418,1018
SHAPE00807,46.06949,11.23845,1019
SHAPE00807,46.06879,11.239127,1020
SHAPE00807,46.06841,11.239471,1021
SHAPE00807,46.068222,11.239573,1022
SHAPE00807,46.06808,11.239609,1023
SHAPE00807,46.067875,11.239666,1024
SHAPE00807,46.067875,11.239666,1025
SHAPE00807,46.067627,11.239725,1026
SHAPE00807,46.067436,11.239797,1027
SHAPE00807,46.067257,11.239912,1028
SHAPE00807,46.06692,11.240216,1029
SHAPE00807,46.06675,11.240375,1030
SHAPE00807,46.066547,11.24061,1031
SHAPE00807,46.06642,11.240787,1032
SHAPE00807,46.06633,11.240912,1033
SHAPE00807,46.066097,11.241229,1034
SHAPE00807,46.065983,11.241344,1035
SHAPE00807,46.06585,11.241467,1036
SHAPE00807,46.065582,11.241642,1037
SHAPE00807,46.065315,11.241736,1038
SHAPE00807,46.064907,11.241878,1039
SHAPE00807,46.064804,11.241918,1040
SHAPE00807,46.06478,11.241863,1041
SHAPE00807,46.064747,11.241826,1042
SHAPE00807,46.0647,11.241815,1043
SHAPE00807,46.06466,11.241831,1044
SHAPE00807,46.06463,11.241865,1045
SHAPE00807,46.06461,11.241914,1046
SHAPE00807,46.064606,11.241969,1047
SHAPE00807,46.064613,11.242023,1048
SHAPE00807,46.064503,11.242031,1049
SHAPE00807,46.06444,11.242049,1050
SHAPE00807,46.06444,11.242049,1051
SHAPE00807,46.063866,11.242216,1052
SHAPE00807,46.063736,11.24192,1053
SHAPE00807,46.06353,11.241429,1054
SHAPE00807,46.06324,11.240753,1055
SHAPE00807,46.062984,11.240161,1056
SHAPE00807,46.062923,11.240018,1057
SHAPE00807,46.062904,11.239969,1058
SHAPE00807,46.062874,11.23989,1059
SHAPE00807,46.06243,11.238805,1060
SHAPE00807,46.06234,11.238584,1061
SHAPE00807,46.062305,11.238499,1062
SHAPE00807,46.062057,11.237893,1063
SHAPE00807,46.061993,11.237733,1064
SHAPE00807,46.06194,11.237602,1065
SHAPE00807,46.06183,11.237756,1066
SHAPE00807,46.061745,11.237867,1067
SHAPE00807,46.06162,11.237919,1068
SHAPE00807,46.061527,11.238013,1069
SHAPE00807,46.06147,11.238097,1070
SHAPE00807,46.06143,11.23808,1071
SHAPE00807,46.0614,11.238034,1072
SHAPE00807,46.061375,11.237986,1073
SHAPE00807,46.061317,11.237888,1074
SHAPE00807,46.061382,11.237781,1075
SHAPE00807,46.061466,11.237639,1076
SHAPE00807,46.061512,11.237565,1077
SHAPE00807,46.061512,11.237565,1078
SHAPE00807,46.061577,11.237457,1079
SHAPE00807,46.06161,11.237409,1080
SHAPE00807,46.061707,11.237317,1081
SHAPE00807,46.061752,11.237318,1082
SHAPE00807,46.061783,11.237307,1083
SHAPE00807,46.06181,11.237285,1084
SHAPE00807,46.061832,11.237254,1085
SHAPE00807,46.06185,11.237218,1086
SHAPE00807,46.061863,11.237166,1087
SHAPE00807,46.061867,11.237108,1088
SHAPE00807,46.061855,11.23706,1089
SHAPE00807,46.06184,11.237015,1090
SHAPE00807,46.061855,11.236913,1091
SHAPE00807,46.061916,11.236677,1092
SHAPE00807,46.061943,11.236605,1093
SHAPE00807,46.06198,11.236499,1094
SHAPE00807,46.06204,11.236337,1095
SHAPE00807,46.062084,11.236208,1096
SHAPE00807,46.06219,11.235899,1097
SHAPE00807,46.062466,11.235072,1098
SHAPE00807,46.062614,11.234642,1099
SHAPE00807,46.062653,11.234532,1100
SHAPE00807,46.062893,11.233699,1101
SHAPE00807,46.063007,11.233336,1102
SHAPE00807,46.063038,11.233221,1103
SHAPE00807,46.06321,11.232631,1104
SHAPE00807,46.063293,11.232301,1105
SHAPE00807,46.06335,11.232156,1106
SHAPE00807,46.063374,11.232106,1107
SHAPE00807,46.063488,11.231814,1108
SHAPE00807,46.06353,11.231704,1109
SHAPE00807,46.06362,11.231513,1110
SHAPE00807,46.06362,11.231513,1111
SHAPE00807,46.06375,11.231251,1112
SHAPE00807,46.063877,11.231036,1113
SHAPE00807,46.06395,11.230931,1114
SHAPE00807,46.064247,11.230502,1115
SHAPE00807,46.06445,11.230211,1116
SHAPE00807,46.06452,11.230103,1117
SHAPE00807,46.06459,11.23,1118
SHAPE00807,46.064934,11.229517,1119
SHAPE00807,46.06498,11.229456,1120
SHAPE00807,46.065193,11.229151,1121
SHAPE00807,46.065243,11.229079,1122
SHAPE00807,46.06532,11.22897,1123
SHAPE00807,46.065346,11.22893,1124
SHAPE00807,46.065567,11.228626,1125
SHAPE00807,46.06593,11.228128,1126
SHAPE00807,46.06593,11.228128,1127
SHAPE00807,46.065987,11.228051,1128
SHAPE00807,46.066113,11.227872,1129
SHAPE00807,46.06617,11.227778,1130
SHAPE00807,46.066727,11.226959,1131
SHAPE00807,46.06692,11.226675,1132
SHAPE00807,46.067093,11.226579,1133
SHAPE00807,46.067207,11.22658,1134
SHAPE00807,46.06724,11.226604,1135
SHAPE00807,46.067287,11.226614,1136
SHAPE00807,46.06734,11.226593,1137
SHAPE00807,46.06738,11.226552,1138
SHAPE00807,46.067387,11.226535,1139
SHAPE00807,46.067398,11.226503,1140
SHAPE00807,46.06741,11.22642,1141
SHAPE00807,46.067398,11.226351,1142
SHAPE00807,46.06748,11.225978,1143
SHAPE00807,46.067856,11.22549,1144
SHAPE00807,46.068035,11.225299,1145
SHAPE00807,46.068264,11.225099,1146
SHAPE00807,46.0686,11.224778,1147
SHAPE00807,46.068684,11.224701,1148
SHAPE00807,46.069157,11.224269,1149
SHAPE00807,46.06921,11.224215,1150
SHAPE00807,46.06933,11.224107,1151
SHAPE00807,46.06957,11.223859,1152
SHAPE00807,46.06971,11.223684,1153
SHAPE00807,46.069786,11.22357,1154
SHAPE00807,46.069847,11.22342,1155
SHAPE00807,46.069847,11.22342,1156
SHAPE00807,46.06996,11.223134,1157
SHAPE00807,46.070026,11.222878,1158
SHAPE00807,46.07006,11.222593,1159
SHAPE00807,46.070095,11.22236,1160
SHAPE00807,46.070137,11.222028,1161
SHAPE00807,46.070168,11.221786,1162
SHAPE00807,46.070217,11.22156,1163
SHAPE00807,46.070248,11.221452,1164
SHAPE00807,46.07027,11.221427,1165
SHAPE00807,46.070282,11.221395,1166
SHAPE00807,46.07029,11.221358,1167
SHAPE00807,46.07029,11.22132,1168
SHAPE00807,46.070282,11.221284,1169
SHAPE00807,46.070267,11.221252,1170
SHAPE00807,46.070267,11.221153,1171
SHAPE00807,46.07027,11.221062,1172
SHAPE00807,46.070282,11.220898,1173
SHAPE00807,46.0703,11.220722,1174
SHAPE00807,46.070316,11.22053,1175
SHAPE00807,46.070328,11.220257,1176
SHAPE00807,46.070385,11.219702,1177
SHAPE00807,46.070415,11.21947,1178
SHAPE00807,46.07049,11.218779,1179
SHAPE00807,46.07057,11.218246,1180
SHAPE00807,46.070652,11.217986,1181
SHAPE00807,46.070724,11.217894,1182
SHAPE00807,46.07081,11.217745,1183
SHAPE00807,46.071224,11.217183,1184
SHAPE00807,46.071636,11.216655,1185
SHAPE00807,46.071762,11.216487,1186
SHAPE00807,46.071896,11.216311,1187
SHAPE00807,46.07219,11.215901,1188
SHAPE00807,46.07225,11.215816,1189
SHAPE00807,46.072643,11.215229,1190
SHAPE00807,46.073086,11.214426,1191
SHAPE00807,46.074066,11.21265,1192
SHAPE00807,46.074654,11.211576,1193
SHAPE00807,46.074654,11.211576,1194
SHAPE00807,46.07544,11.210141,1195
SHAPE00807,46.076103,11.208929,1196
SHAPE00807,46.076275,11.208612,1197
SHAPE00807,46.077538,11.206374,1198
SHAPE00807,46.077736,11.206025,1199
SHAPE00807,46.077736,11.205955,1200
SHAPE00807,46.077736,11.205955,1201
SHAPE00807,46.077736,11.205911,1202
SHAPE00807,46.07771,11.205811,1203
SHAPE00807,46.07765,11.205728,1204
SHAPE00807,46.07761,11.205594,1205
SHAPE00807,46.077587,11.205767,1206
SHAPE00807,46.07762,11.205902,1207
SHAPE00807,46.07768,11.20598,1208
SHAPE00807,46.077736,11.206025,1209
SHAPE00807,46.077938,11.205673,1210
SHAPE00807,46.078056,11.205479,1211
SHAPE00807,46.078125,11.20536,1212
SHAPE00807,46.07814,11.205336,1213
SHAPE00807,46.07885,11.204066,1214
SHAPE00807,46.07909,11.203636,1215
SHAPE00807,46.079132,11.203543,1216
SHAPE00807,46.0796,11.202461,1217
SHAPE00807,46.07988,11.201827,1218
SHAPE00807,46.080105,11.201272,1219
SHAPE00807,46.080257,11.200816,1220
SHAPE00807,46.080494,11.200275,1221
SHAPE00807,46.080723,11.199752,1222
SHAPE00807,46.080986,11.199471,1223
SHAPE00807,46.081196,11.199391,1224
SHAPE00807,46.081825,11.199453,1225
SHAPE00807,46.082024,11.19948,1226
SHAPE00807,46.082405,11.199533,1227
SHAPE00807,46.082546,11.199604,1228
SHAPE00807,46.082596,11.199635,1229
SHAPE00807,46.08287,11.19979,1230
SHAPE00807,46.08287,11.19979,1231
SHAPE00807,46.082596,11.199635,1232
SHAPE00807,46.082546,11.199604,1233
SHAPE00807,46.08239,11.199439,1234
SHAPE00807,46.082317,11.199361,1235
SHAPE00807,46.08218,11.199128,1236
SHAPE00807,46.082123,11.199008,1237
SHAPE00807,46.082077,11.198916,1238
SHAPE00807,46.081837,11.198424,1239
SHAPE00807,46.08174,11.198215,1240
SHAPE00807,46.08169,11.198012,1241
SHAPE00807,46.081676,11.197817,1242
SHAPE00807,46.081707,11.197351,1243
SHAPE00807,46.081806,11.196966,1244
SHAPE00807,46.081894,11.19637,1245
SHAPE00807,46.081955,11.195724,1246
SHAPE00807,46.08197,11.195564,1247
SHAPE00807,46.082195,11.192871,1248
SHAPE00807,46.082275,11.191695,1249
SHAPE00807,46.082443,11.190207,1250
SHAPE00807,46.08247,11.189905,1251
SHAPE00807,46.082485,11.189584,1252
SHAPE00807,46.08249,11.189304,1253
SHAPE00807,46.08249,11.189064,1254
SHAPE00807,46.082485,11.188955,1255
SHAPE00807,46.082462,11.18851,1256
SHAPE00807,46.08242,11.188087,1257
SHAPE00807,46.08239,11.187764,1258
SHAPE00807,46.082314,11.187086,1259
SHAPE00807,46.08229,11.186514,1260
SHAPE00807,46.082317,11.186071,1261
SHAPE00807,46.08246,11.185535,1262
SHAPE00807,46.082687,11.184918,1263
SHAPE00807,46.083023,11.18403,1264
SHAPE00807,46.083187,11.183597,1265
SHAPE00807,46.083263,11.183387,1266
SHAPE00807,46.083374,11.182974,1267
SHAPE00807,46.083416,11.182534,1268
SHAPE00807,46.083397,11.181993,1269
SHAPE00807,46.08328,11.181336,1270
SHAPE00807,46.083176,11.180739,1271
SHAPE00807,46.083126,11.180036,1272
SHAPE00807,46.083107,11.178992,1273
SHAPE00807,46.083107,11.178184,1274
SHAPE00807,46.08309,11.177702,1275
SHAPE00807,46.08307,11.177375,1276
SHAPE00807,46.082966,11.176459,1277
SHAPE00807,46.081406,11.1631,1278
SHAPE00807,46.08131,11.162646,1279
SHAPE00807,46.08117,11.162161,1280
SHAPE00807,46.081024,11.161762,1281
SHAPE00807,46.080822,11.161262,1282
SHAPE00807,46.080536,11.160671,1283
SHAPE00807,46.080193,11.160018,1284
SHAPE00807,46.079926,11.159546,1285
SHAPE00807,46.079777,11.159308,1286
SHAPE00807,46.07918,11.158525,1287
SHAPE00807,46.079018,11.158257,1288
SHAPE00807,46.078896,11.157972,1289
SHAPE00807,46.07841,11.15668,1290
SHAPE00807,46.078022,11.15554,1291
SHAPE00807,46.077805,11.154761,1292
SHAPE00807,46.07771,11.154423,1293
SHAPE00807,46.077652,11.154182,1294
SHAPE00807,46.07761,11.153974,1295
SHAPE00807,46.0776,11.15378,1296
SHAPE00807,46.07761,11.153629,1297
SHAPE00807,46.07762,11.153503,1298
SHAPE00807,46.07769,11.15321,1299
SHAPE00807,46.077713,11.152947,1300
SHAPE00807,46.077705,11.15279,1301
SHAPE00807,46.077667,11.152608,1302
SHAPE00807,46.077606,11.152444,1303
SHAPE00807,46.077515,11.152287,1304
SHAPE00807,46.077415,11.152181,1305
SHAPE00807,46.077274,11.152089,1306
SHAPE00807,46.076683,11.151881,1307
SHAPE00807,46.07618,11.151572,1308
SHAPE00807,46.075752,11.151112,1309
SHAPE00807,46.075623,11.15092,1310
SHAPE00807,46.075596,11.150845,1311
SHAPE00807,46.075554,11.150775,1312
SHAPE00807,46.075512,11.150723,1313
SHAPE00807,46.075447,11.150681,1314
SHAPE00807,46.0754,11.150668,1315
SHAPE00807,46.07537,11.150666,1316
SHAPE00807,46.07535,11.150668,1317
SHAPE00807,46.075207,11.150528,1318
SHAPE00807,46.0749,11.150044,1319
SHAPE00807,46.074795,11.14994,1320
SHAPE00807,46.074673,11.149872,1321
SHAPE00807,46.074524,11.149862,1322
SHAPE00807,46.074306,11.149939,1323
SHAPE00807,46.07396,11.150218,1324
SHAPE00807,46.073906,11.150262,1325
SHAPE00807,46.073906,11.150262,1326
SHAPE00807,46.073856,11.150304,1327
SHAPE00807,46.073826,11.15034,1328
SHAPE00807,46.073513,11.150623,1329
SHAPE00807,46.073452,11.150666,1330
SHAPE00807,46.073383,11.150679,1331
SHAPE00807,46.073307,11.150666,1332
SHAPE00807,46.073227,11.150636,1333
SHAPE00807,46.072983,11.150453,1334
SHAPE00807,46.072624,11.150158,1335
SHAPE00807,46.072544,11.150058,1336
SHAPE00807,46.072464,11.149935,1337
SHAPE00807,46.072094,11.149261,1338
SHAPE00807,46.07164,11.14844,1339
SHAPE00807,46.071514,11.148231,1340
SHAPE00807,46.071472,11.148108,1341
SHAPE00807,46.071445,11.147997,1342
SHAPE00807,46.071457,11.147453,1343
SHAPE00807,46.07142,11.14687,1344
SHAPE00807,46.07132,11.145803,1345
SHAPE00807,46.0713,11.14563,1346
SHAPE00807,46.071274,11.145498,1347
SHAPE00807,46.07121,11.145386,1348
SHAPE00807,46.071114,11.145259,1349
SHAPE00807,46.070683,11.144699,1350
SHAPE00807,46.070644,11.14458,1351
SHAPE00807,46.070667,11.144428,1352
SHAPE00807,46.07087,11.143708,1353
SHAPE00807,46.070923,11.143491,1354
SHAPE00807,46.07095,11.14336,1355
SHAPE00807,46.07095,11.143231,1356
SHAPE00807,46.070915,11.143104,1357
SHAPE00807,46.070885,11.142986,1358
SHAPE00807,46.07064,11.14249,1359
SHAPE00807,46.07043,11.141983,1360
SHAPE00807,46.070377,11.141834,1361
SHAPE00807,46.07034,11.141683,1362
SHAPE00807,46.070328,11.141567,1363
SHAPE00807,46.070328,11.141459,1364
SHAPE00807,46.07032,11.141326,1365
SHAPE00807,46.07029,11.140772,1366
SHAPE00807,46.07027,11.140556,1367
SHAPE00807,46.070255,11.140423,1368
SHAPE00807,46.070232,11.140307,1369
SHAPE00807,46.07018,11.140064,1370
SHAPE00807,46.07014,11.139934,1371
SHAPE00807,46.070107,11.139854,1372
SHAPE00807,46.070095,11.139832,1373
SHAPE00807,46.070114,11.139801,1374
SHAPE00807,46.070126,11.139764,1375
SHAPE00807,46.070137,11.139725,1376
SHAPE00807,46.070137,11.139684,1377
SHAPE00807,46.070133,11.139643,1378
SHAPE00807,46.07012,11.139604,1379
SHAPE00807,46.070107,11.139568,1380
SHAPE00807,46.070087,11.139539,1381
SHAPE00807,46.070065,11.139516,1382
SHAPE00807,46.070038,11.1395,1383
SHAPE00807,46.07001,11.139492,1384
SHAPE00807,46.06998,11.139493,1385
SHAPE00807,46.069954,11.139502,1386
SHAPE00807,46.06994,11.139473,1387
SHAPE00807,46.069904,11.1394,1388
SHAPE00807,46.06982,11.139293,1389
SHAPE00807,46.06958,11.139059,1390
SHAPE00807,46.069492,11.138956,1391
SHAPE00807,46.06945,11.13889,1392
SHAPE00807,46.069412,11.138814,1393
SHAPE00807,46.06937,11.138707,1394
SHAPE00807,46.069336,11.138596,1395
SHAPE00807,46.06931,11.138487,1396
SHAPE00807,46.06928,11.138354,1397
SHAPE00807,46.06926,11.138222,1398
SHAPE00807,46.069252,11.138093,1399
SHAPE00807,46.06926,11.137988,1400
SHAPE00807,46.069283,11.137895,1401
SHAPE00807,46.06933,11.137778,1402
SHAPE00807,46.069366,11.137715,1403
SHAPE00807,46.069405,11.137668,1404
SHAPE00807,46.069504,11.137597,1405
SHAPE00807,46.06955,11.137572,1406
SHAPE00807,46.06976,11.137497,1407
SHAPE00807,46.0699,11.137434,1408
SHAPE00807,46.069954,11.137401,1409
SHAPE00807,46.07,11.137355,1410
SHAPE00807,46.07003,11.137314,1411
SHAPE00807,46.070057,11.137268,1412
SHAPE00807,46.070072,11.137229,1413
SHAPE00807,46.070087,11.137189,1414
SHAPE00807,46.0701,11.137126,1415
SHAPE00807,46.070107,11.137059,1416
SHAPE00807,46.070107,11.136999,1417
SHAPE00807,46.070103,11.136944,1418
SHAPE00807,46.070095,11.136889,1419
SHAPE00807,46.07008,11.136845,1420
SHAPE00807,46.070065,11.136802,1421
SHAPE00807,46.07005,11.136767,1422
SHAPE00807,46.07003,11.136737,1423
SHAPE00807,46.07001,11.136709,1424
SHAPE00807,46.069996,11.136687,1425
SHAPE00807,46.069977,11.136667,1426
SHAPE00807,46.069954,11.136648,1427
SHAPE00807,46.06993,11.136633,1428
SHAPE00807,46.069878,11.136607,1429
SHAPE00807,46.069183,11.136453,1430
SHAPE00807,46.069187,11.136407,1431
SHAPE00807,46.06919,11.136321,1432
SHAPE00807,46.06919,11.136321,1433
SHAPE00807,46.069187,11.136407,1434
SHAPE00807,46.069183,11.136453,1435
SHAPE00807,46.069176,11.136451,1436
SHAPE00807,46.069115,11.136438,1437
SHAPE00807,46.069008,11.136416,1438
SHAPE00807,46.068813,11.136375,1439
SHAPE00807,46.068665,11.136345,1440
SHAPE00807,46.068104,11.136235,1441
SHAPE00807,46.06797,11.136216,1442
SHAPE00807,46.06775,11.136215,1443
SHAPE00807,46.067398,11.136266,1444
SHAPE00807,46.066833,11.136331,1445
SHAPE00807,46.066658,11.136356,1446
SHAPE00807,46.066578,11.136359,1447
SHAPE00807,46.066517,11.136337,1448
SHAPE00807,46.06641,11.13629,1449
SHAPE00807,46.06634,11.136185,1450
SHAPE00807,46.066257,11.136037,1451
SHAPE00807,46.066124,11.135824,1452
SHAPE00807,46.066025,11.135639,1453
SHAPE00807,46.065987,11.135551,1454
SHAPE00807,46.065956,11.135453,1455
SHAPE00807,46.065807,11.134718,1456
SHAPE00807,46.065773,11.134454,1457
SHAPE00807,46.065777,11.134287,1458
SHAPE00807,46.065784,11.134163,1459
SHAPE00807,46.06582,11.133886,1460
SHAPE00807,46.065853,11.133751,1461
SHAPE00807,46.06589,11.133684,1462
SHAPE00807,46.065952,11.133623,1463
SHAPE00807,46.066193,11.133495,1464
SHAPE00807,46.066246,11.133463,1465
SHAPE00807,46.066303,11.133401,1466
SHAPE00807,46.066364,11.133279,1467
SHAPE00807,46.06641,11.133091,1468
SHAPE00807,46.066418,11.132989,1469
SHAPE00807,46.066418,11.132881,1470
SHAPE00807,46.066406,11.132743,1471
SHAPE00807,46.066387,11.132429,1472
SHAPE00807,46.066387,11.132306,1473
SHAPE00807,46.066418,11.132128,1474
SHAPE00807,46.066544,11.131834,1475
SHAPE00807,46.066605,11.131645,1476
SHAPE00807,46.066723,11.131361,1477
SHAPE00807,46.06692,11.130895,1478
SHAPE00807,46.067055,11.13058,1479
SHAPE00807,46.06717,11.130403,1480
SHAPE00807,46.06763,11.129753,1481
SHAPE00807,46.06769,11.129688,1482
SHAPE00807,46.067764,11.12961,1483
SHAPE00807,46.06792,11.12946,1484
SHAPE00807,46.0682,11.129304,1485
SHAPE00807,46.068653,11.129066,1486
SHAPE00807,46.06896,11.128897,1487
SHAPE00807,46.069275,11.128736,1488
SHAPE00807,46.06961,11.128553,1489
SHAPE00807,46.06965,11.128522,1490
SHAPE00807,46.0697,11.128485,1491
SHAPE00807,46.069733,11.128446,1492
SHAPE00807,46.069763,11.128394,1493
SHAPE00807,46.069786,11.128338,1494
SHAPE00807,46.0698,11.128267,1495
SHAPE00807,46.069813,11.12818,1496
SHAPE00807,46.06982,11.128085,1497
SHAPE00807,46.06983,11.127917,1498
SHAPE00807,46.069798,11.127899,1499
SHAPE00807,46.069527,11.127773,1500
SHAPE00807,46.069668,11.127936,1501
SHAPE00807,46.069733,11.128078,1502
SHAPE00807,46.069744,11.128256,1503
SHAPE00807,46.069733,11.128323,1504
SHAPE00807,46.069733,11.128323,1505
SHAPE00807,46.069717,11.128394,1506
SHAPE00807,46.06965,11.128522,1507
SHAPE00807,46.0697,11.128485,1508
SHAPE00807,46.069733,11.128446,1509
SHAPE00807,46.069763,11.128394,1510
SHAPE00807,46.069786,11.128338,1511
SHAPE00807,46.0698,11.128267,1512
SHAPE00807,46.069813,11.12818,1513
SHAPE00807,46.06982,11.128085,1514
SHAPE00807,46.06983,11.127917,1515
SHAPE00807,46.069798,11.127899,1516
SHAPE00807,46.069527,11.127773,1517
SHAPE00807,46.069164,11.127656,1518
SHAPE00807,46.069046,11.1276,1519
SHAPE00807,46.06903,11.127593,1520
SHAPE00807,46.06878,11.127458,1521
SHAPE00807,46.06842,11.127255,1522
SHAPE00807,46.06765,11.126824,1523
SHAPE00807,46.067528,11.126756,1524
SHAPE00807,46.06744,11.126708,1525
SHAPE00807,46.067463,11.126658,1526
SHAPE00807,46.067467,11.126601,1527
SHAPE00807,46.06746,11.126548,1528
SHAPE00807,46.067436,11.126501,1529
SHAPE00807,46.06741,11.126467,1530
SHAPE00807,46.06737,11.126447,1531
SHAPE00807,46.067326,11.126433,1532
SHAPE00807,46.067287,11.12643,1533
SHAPE00807,46.06725,11.12645,1534
SHAPE00807,46.067234,11.126472,1535
SHAPE00807,46.067215,11.126506,1536
SHAPE00807,46.06712,11.126451,1537
SHAPE00807,46.0669,11.126326,1538
SHAPE00807,46.06634,11.126005,1539
SHAPE00807,46.06618,11.125918,1540
SHAPE00807,46.065956,11.125793,1541
SHAPE00807,46.065754,11.125683,1542
SHAPE00807,46.06556,11.125575,1543
SHAPE00807,46.06553,11.125684,1544
SHAPE00807,46.06488,11.128085,1545
SHAPE00807,46.064854,11.128193,1546
SHAPE00807,46.064533,11.129466,1547
SHAPE00807,46.064514,11.129545,1548
SHAPE00807,46.064507,11.129569,1549
SHAPE00807,46.064465,11.12975,1550
SHAPE00807,46.064465,11.12975,1551
SHAPE00807,46.064327,11.130341,1552
SHAPE00807,46.064316,11.130388,1553
SHAPE00807,46.064262,11.130974,1554
SHAPE00807,46.064255,11.131035,1555
SHAPE00807,46.06426,11.13117,1556
SHAPE00807,46.064053,11.131197,1557
SHAPE00807,46.06385,11.131271,1558
SHAPE00807,46.063828,11.131281,1559
SHAPE00807,46.063812,11.131291,1560
SHAPE00807,46.06378,11.13131,1561
SHAPE00807,46.063572,11.131441,1562
SHAPE00807,46.063526,11.131473,1563
SHAPE00807,46.06312,11.131811,1564
SHAPE00807,46.062782,11.132157,1565
SHAPE00807,46.062702,11.132203,1566
SHAPE00807,46.062695,11.132172,1567
SHAPE00807,46.062683,11.132144,1568
SHAPE00807,46.062668,11.132122,1569
SHAPE00807,46.06265,11.132107,1570
SHAPE00807,46.062626,11.132101,1571
SHAPE00807,46.0626,11.132105,1572
SHAPE00807,46.062576,11.132121,1573
SHAPE00807,46.062557,11.132148,1574
SHAPE00807,46.062546,11.132181,1575
SHAPE00807,46.062542,11.132219,1576
SHAPE00807,46.062546,11.132254,1577
SHAPE00807,46.062557,11.132284,1578
SHAPE00807,46.062576,11.132308,1579
SHAPE00807,46.06255,11.132347,1580
SHAPE00807,46.06254,11.13236,1581
SHAPE00807,46.062397,11.13256,1582
SHAPE00807,46.062363,11.132607,1583
SHAPE00807,46.062317,11.132668,1584
SHAPE00807,46.062164,11.132885,1585
SHAPE00807,46.062164,11.132885,1586
SHAPE00807,46.061985,11.133143,1587
SHAPE00807,46.061924,11.133236,1588
SHAPE00807,46.061855,11.133143,1589
SHAPE00807,46.06162,11.132811,1590
SHAPE00807,46.061382,11.132531,1591
SHAPE00807,46.061153,11.132291,1592
SHAPE00807,46.061092,11.132224,1593
SHAPE00807,46.06102,11.132141,1594
SHAPE00807,46.06088,11.132005,1595
SHAPE00807,46.060726,11.131891,1596
SHAPE00807,46.06068,11.131858,1597
SHAPE00807,46.060646,11.131834,1598
SHAPE00807,46.060345,11.131666,1599
SHAPE00807,46.06032,11.131649,1600
SHAPE00807,46.06027,11.131602,1601
SHAPE00807,46.06023,11.131578,1602
SHAPE00807,46.060135,11.131532,1603
SHAPE00807,46.060028,11.131487,1604
SHAPE00807,46.059788,11.131366,1605
SHAPE00807,46.059017,11.130953,1606
SHAPE00807,46.058426,11.130634,1607
SHAPE00807,46.058353,11.130591,1608
SHAPE00807,46.058315,11.130741,1609
SHAPE00807,46.0582,11.131207,1610
SHAPE00807,46.0582,11.131207,1611
SHAPE00807,46.058186,11.131275,1612
SHAPE00807,46.058147,11.131386,1613
SHAPE00807,46.05814,11.131425,1614
SHAPE00807,46.05798,11.132068,1615
SHAPE00807,46.057884,11.13245,1616
SHAPE00807,46.05787,11.132504,1617
SHAPE00807,46.05782,11.132584,1618
SHAPE00807,46.057785,11.132586,1619
SHAPE00807,46.05775,11.132601,1620
SHAPE00807,46.057724,11.132628,1621
SHAPE00807,46.057644,11.132532,1622
SHAPE00807,46.057594,11.13248,1623
SHAPE00807,46.05747,11.132374,1624
SHAPE00807,46.05721,11.132103,1625
SHAPE00807,46.057133,11.132022,1626
SHAPE00807,46.05699,11.131883,1627
SHAPE00807,46.056934,11.131824,1628
SHAPE00807,46.056583,11.131455,1629
SHAPE00807,46.056484,11.131229,1630
SHAPE00807,46.056488,11.131167,1631
SHAPE00807,46.056484,11.131104,1632
SHAPE00807,46.056473,11.131051,1633
SHAPE00807,46.056458,11.131013,1634
SHAPE00807,46.056435,11.130984,1635
SHAPE00807,46.056526,11.130774,1636
SHAPE00807,46.056637,11.13059,1637
SHAPE00807,46.057003,11.129963,1638
SHAPE00807,46.057068,11.129854,1639
SHAPE00807,46.057144,11.129723,1640
SHAPE00807,46.057186,11.129656,1641
SHAPE00807,46.05769,11.128804,1642
SHAPE00807,46.057705,11.128782,1643
SHAPE00807,46.05798,11.128304,1644
SHAPE00807,46.05827,11.127808,1645
SHAPE00807,46.058353,11.127668,1646
SHAPE00807,46.05843,11.127528,1647
SHAPE00807,46.058697,11.127227,1648
SHAPE00807,46.05872,11.127197,1649
SHAPE00807,46.058857,11.127034,1650
SHAPE00807,46.058872,11.127014,1651
SHAPE00807,46.05889,11.126991,1652
SHAPE00807,46.058933,11.126943,1653
SHAPE00807,46.059002,11.126863,1654
SHAPE00807,46.05963,11.126196,1655
SHAPE00807,46.05978,11.126045,1656
SHAPE00807,46.059864,11.125959,1657
SHAPE00807,46.060295,11.125523,1658
SHAPE00807,46.060493,11.125322,1659
SHAPE00807,46.060665,11.12515,1660
SHAPE00807,46.060867,11.124944,1661
SHAPE00807,46.060944,11.124866,1662
SHAPE00807,46.060917,11.124727,1663
SHAPE00807,46.060795,11.124155,1664
SHAPE00807,46.060795,11.124155,1665
SHAPE00807,46.060745,11.123927,1666
SHAPE00807,46.060688,11.123651,1667
SHAPE00807,46.06064,11.123409,1668
SHAPE00807,46.060608,11.123249,1669
SHAPE00807,46.060516,11.122787,1670
SHAPE00807,46.060448,11.122419,1671
SHAPE00807,46.06038,11.122082,1672
SHAPE00807,46.060364,11.121991,1673
SHAPE00807,46.06035,11.121917,1674
SHAPE00807,46.060253,11.121438,1675
SHAPE00807,46.060135,11.120823,1676
SHAPE00807,46.060127,11.120793,1677
SHAPE00807,46.06012,11.120737,1678
SHAPE00807,46.06006,11.120424,1679
SHAPE00807,46.060005,11.120167,1680
SHAPE00807,46.059963,11.119936,1681
SHAPE00807,46.059925,11.119746,1682
SHAPE00807,46.059837,11.119297,1683
SHAPE00807,46.059837,11.119232,1684
SHAPE00807,46.059853,11.119164,1685
SHAPE00807,46.059875,11.119123,1686
SHAPE00807,46.059895,11.119122,1687
SHAPE00807,46.059917,11.119114,1688
SHAPE00807,46.05994,11.119102,1689
SHAPE00807,46.060005,11.119098,1690
SHAPE00807,46.06008,11.119089,1691
SHAPE00807,46.06019,11.119024,1692
SHAPE00807,46.06025,11.119013,1693
SHAPE00807,46.0603,11.11901,1694
SHAPE00807,46.060486,11.119009,1695
SHAPE00807,46.061283,11.119002,1696
SHAPE00807,46.06137,11.119,1697
SHAPE00807,46.061462,11.119001,1698
SHAPE00807,46.061466,11.119001,1699
SHAPE00807,46.061554,11.118999,1700
SHAPE00807,46.06168,11.119004,1701
SHAPE00807,46.061768,11.119015,1702
SHAPE00807,46.06206,11.119064,1703
SHAPE00807,46.06215,11.11908,1704
SHAPE00807,46.062218,11.11909,1705
SHAPE00807,46.062286,11.119093,1706
SHAPE00807,46.062347,11.119093,1707
SHAPE00807,46.062412,11.119087,1708
SHAPE00807,46.06247,11.119082,1709
SHAPE00807,46.06281,11.119058,1710
SHAPE00807,46.063023,11.119041,1711
SHAPE00807,46.063023,11.119041,1712
SHAPE00807,46.063034,11.11904,1713
SHAPE00807,46.063084,11.119049,1714
SHAPE00807,46.06311,11.119057,1715
SHAPE00807,46.06314,11.119068,1716
SHAPE00807,46.06331,11.11918,1717
SHAPE00807,46.06338,11.119234,1718
SHAPE00807,46.06354,11.119356,1719
SHAPE00807,46.063576,11.119384,1720
SHAPE00807,46.063763,11.119538,1721
SHAPE00807,46.06383,11.119595,1722
SHAPE00807,46.063858,11.119605,1723
SHAPE00807,46.063885,11.11961,1724
SHAPE00807,46.063908,11.119607,1725
SHAPE00807,46.06416,11.119555,1726
SHAPE00807,46.064217,11.119543,1727
SHAPE00807,46.064377,11.119511,1728
SHAPE00807,46.064434,11.119496,1729
SHAPE00807,46.064476,11.119487,1730
SHAPE00807,46.064693,11.119443,1731
SHAPE00807,46.06491,11.119395,1732
SHAPE00807,46.065254,11.119317,1733
SHAPE00807,46.065334,11.119303,1734
SHAPE00807,46.065895,11.119186,1735
SHAPE00807,46.065918,11.119182,1736
SHAPE00807,46.066055,11.119154,1737
SHAPE00807,46.06618,11.119129,1738
SHAPE00807,46.066563,11.119054,1739
SHAPE00807,46.066654,11.119033,1740
SHAPE00807,46.06673,11.119016,1741
SHAPE00807,46.06746,11.11886,1742
SHAPE00807,46.06797,11.118757,1743
SHAPE00807,46.06816,11.118733,1744
SHAPE00807,46.06821,11.118727,1745
SHAPE00807,46.06821,11.118727,1746
SHAPE00807,46.06816,11.118733,1747
SHAPE00807,46.06797,11.118757,1748
SHAPE00807,46.06746,11.11886,1749
SHAPE00807,46.06673,11.119016,1750
SHAPE00807,46.066654,11.119033,1751
SHAPE00807,46.06664,11.118918,1752
SHAPE00807,46.066555,11.118083,1753
SHAPE00807,46.06655,11.118046,1754
SHAPE00807,46.066547,11.118003,1755
SHAPE00807,46.066505,11.11756,1756
SHAPE00807,46.066498,11.117434,1757
SHAPE00807,46.066494,11.117335,1758
SHAPE00807,46.066463,11.11704,1759
SHAPE00807,46.066463,11.116983,1760
SHAPE00807,46.066463,11.116923,1761
SHAPE00807,46.06637,11.115867,1762
SHAPE00807,46.06633,11.115495,1763
SHAPE00807,46.066246,11.114559,1764
SHAPE00807,46.066227,11.114379,1765
SHAPE00807,46.06684,11.114675,1766
SHAPE00807,46.066917,11.114711,1767
SHAPE00807,46.06765,11.115127,1768
SHAPE00807,46.067745,11.11518,1769
SHAPE00807,46.067833,11.115229,1770
SHAPE00807,46.067947,11.115265,1771
SHAPE00807,46.068077,11.115251,1772
SHAPE00807,46.06814,11.115242,1773
SHAPE00807,46.068195,11.115226,1774
SHAPE00807,46.068245,11.115202,1775
SHAPE00807,46.068336,11.115203,1776
SHAPE00807,46.069218,11.115667,1777
SHAPE00807,46.069294,11.115717,1778
SHAPE00807,46.069496,11.115954,1779
SHAPE00807,46.069668,11.116106,1780
SHAPE00807,46.069714,11.116115,1781
SHAPE00807,46.069798,11.116114,1782
SHAPE00807,46.06982,11.11613,1783
SHAPE00807,46.069847,11.116138,1784
SHAPE00807,46.069874,11.116137,1785
SHAPE00807,46.069897,11.116127,1786
SHAPE00807,46.069916,11.116275,1787
SHAPE00807,46.069973,11.116385,1788
SHAPE00807,46.069996,11.116436,1789
SHAPE00807,46.07004,11.116528,1790
SHAPE00807,46.07017,11.116735,1791
SHAPE00807,46.070217,11.116821,1792
SHAPE00807,46.07026,11.116964,1793
SHAPE00807,46.070263,11.117091,1794
SHAPE00807,46.070248,11.117165,1795
SHAPE00807,46.07022,11.117258,1796
SHAPE00807,46.070076,11.117728,1797
SHAPE00807,46.070057,11.117887,1798
SHAPE00807,46.07007,11.118004,1799
SHAPE00807,46.070248,11.118614,1800
SHAPE00810,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00810,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00810,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00810,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00810,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00810,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00810,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00810,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00810,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00810,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00810,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00810,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00810,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00810,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00810,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00810,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00810,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00810,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00810,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00810,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00810,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00810,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00810,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00810,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00810,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00810,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00810,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00810,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00810,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00810,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00810,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00810,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00810,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00810,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00810,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00810,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00810,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00810,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00810,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00810,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00810,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00810,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00810,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00810,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00810,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00810,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00810,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00810,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00810,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00810,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00810,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00810,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00810,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00810,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00810,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00810,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00810,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00810,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00810,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00810,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00810,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00810,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00810,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00810,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00810,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00810,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00810,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00810,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00810,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00810,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00810,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00810,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00810,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00810,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00810,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00810,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00810,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00810,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00810,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00810,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00810,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00810,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00810,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00810,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00810,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00810,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00810,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00810,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00810,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00810,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00810,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00810,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00810,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00810,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00810,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00810,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00810,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00810,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00810,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00810,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00810,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00810,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00810,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00810,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00810,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00810,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00810,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00810,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00810,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00810,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00810,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00810,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00810,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00810,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00810,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00810,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00810,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00810,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00810,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00810,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00810,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00810,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00810,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00810,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00810,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00810,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00810,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00810,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00810,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00810,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00810,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00810,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00810,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00810,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00810,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00810,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00810,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00810,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00810,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00810,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00810,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00810,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00810,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00810,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00810,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00810,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00810,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00810,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00810,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00810,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00810,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00810,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00810,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00810,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00810,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00810,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00810,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00810,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00810,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00810,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00810,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00810,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00810,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00810,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00810,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00810,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00810,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00810,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00810,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00810,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00810,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00810,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00810,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00810,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00810,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00810,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00810,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00810,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00810,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00810,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00810,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00810,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00810,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00810,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00810,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00810,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00810,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00810,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00810,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00810,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00810,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00810,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00810,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00810,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00810,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00810,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00810,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00810,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00810,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00810,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00810,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00810,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00810,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00810,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00810,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00810,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00810,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00810,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00810,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00810,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00810,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00810,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00810,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00810,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00810,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00810,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00810,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00810,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00810,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00810,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00810,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00810,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00810,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00810,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00810,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00810,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00810,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00810,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00810,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00810,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00810,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00810,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00810,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00810,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00810,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00810,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00810,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00810,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00810,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00810,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00810,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00810,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00810,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00810,46.064854,11.128193,244
SHAPE00810,46.064533,11.129466,245
SHAPE00810,46.064514,11.129545,246
SHAPE00810,46.064507,11.129569,247
SHAPE00810,46.064465,11.12975,248
SHAPE00810,46.064465,11.12975,249
SHAPE00810,46.064327,11.130341,250
SHAPE00810,46.064316,11.130388,251
SHAPE00810,46.064262,11.130974,252
SHAPE00810,46.064255,11.131035,253
SHAPE00810,46.06426,11.13117,254
SHAPE00810,46.064053,11.131197,255
SHAPE00810,46.06385,11.131271,256
SHAPE00810,46.063828,11.131281,257
SHAPE00810,46.063812,11.131291,258
SHAPE00810,46.06378,11.13131,259
SHAPE00810,46.063572,11.131441,260
SHAPE00810,46.063526,11.131473,261
SHAPE00810,46.06312,11.131811,262
SHAPE00810,46.062782,11.132157,263
SHAPE00810,46.062702,11.132203,264
SHAPE00810,46.062695,11.132172,265
SHAPE00810,46.062683,11.132144,266
SHAPE00810,46.062668,11.132122,267
SHAPE00810,46.06265,11.132107,268
SHAPE00810,46.062626,11.132101,269
SHAPE00810,46.0626,11.132105,270
SHAPE00810,46.062576,11.132121,271
SHAPE00810,46.062557,11.132148,272
SHAPE00810,46.062546,11.132181,273
SHAPE00810,46.062542,11.132219,274
SHAPE00810,46.062546,11.132254,275
SHAPE00810,46.062557,11.132284,276
SHAPE00810,46.062576,11.132308,277
SHAPE00810,46.06255,11.132347,278
SHAPE00810,46.06254,11.13236,279
SHAPE00810,46.062397,11.13256,280
SHAPE00810,46.062363,11.132607,281
SHAPE00810,46.062317,11.132668,282
SHAPE00810,46.062164,11.132885,283
SHAPE00810,46.062164,11.132885,284
SHAPE00810,46.061985,11.133143,285
SHAPE00810,46.061924,11.133236,286
SHAPE00810,46.061787,11.133445,287
SHAPE00810,46.06176,11.133526,288
SHAPE00810,46.061745,11.133585,289
SHAPE00810,46.06173,11.133655,290
SHAPE00810,46.061726,11.133718,291
SHAPE00810,46.061726,11.133842,292
SHAPE00810,46.061726,11.134466,293
SHAPE00810,46.06172,11.135122,294
SHAPE00810,46.06172,11.135314,295
SHAPE00810,46.06172,11.135715,296
SHAPE00810,46.06172,11.13642,297
SHAPE00810,46.06171,11.13651,298
SHAPE00810,46.061695,11.13659,299
SHAPE00810,46.061657,11.13669,300
SHAPE00810,46.061607,11.136782,301
SHAPE00810,46.06156,11.136842,302
SHAPE00810,46.061516,11.136895,303
SHAPE00810,46.06145,11.136943,304
SHAPE00810,46.061382,11.136976,305
SHAPE00810,46.06126,11.137007,306
SHAPE00810,46.061165,11.137018,307
SHAPE00810,46.06093,11.137047,308
SHAPE00810,46.06044,11.137096,309
SHAPE00810,46.060085,11.137033,310
SHAPE00810,46.05899,11.136712,311
SHAPE00810,46.058105,11.136502,312
SHAPE00810,46.057865,11.136445,313
SHAPE00810,46.05774,11.136386,314
SHAPE00810,46.057556,11.136303,315
SHAPE00810,46.057262,11.136086,316
SHAPE00810,46.05675,11.135742,317
SHAPE00810,46.05657,11.135664,318
SHAPE00810,46.056255,11.1356,319
SHAPE00810,46.055965,11.135598,320
SHAPE00810,46.055492,11.135685,321
SHAPE00810,46.05526,11.13574,322
SHAPE00810,46.055187,11.135759,323
SHAPE00810,46.055115,11.135797,324
SHAPE00810,46.054996,11.135884,325
SHAPE00810,46.054676,11.136198,326
SHAPE00810,46.054527,11.136347,327
SHAPE00810,46.05444,11.136426,328
SHAPE00810,46.05439,11.136463,329
SHAPE00810,46.054375,11.136475,330
SHAPE00810,46.054306,11.136522,331
SHAPE00810,46.054222,11.136551,332
SHAPE00810,46.05417,11.136556,333
SHAPE00810,46.05411,11.136552,334
SHAPE00810,46.05384,11.13651,335
SHAPE00810,46.053783,11.136504,336
SHAPE00810,46.053688,11.136496,337
SHAPE00810,46.053318,11.136454,338
SHAPE00810,46.053215,11.136441,339
SHAPE00810,46.053215,11.136441,340
SHAPE00810,46.053154,11.136435,341
SHAPE00810,46.052464,11.136271,342
SHAPE00810,46.052097,11.136241,343
SHAPE00810,46.051975,11.136244,344
SHAPE00810,46.05192,11.13625,345
SHAPE00810,46.051872,11.136259,346
SHAPE00810,46.051826,11.136279,347
SHAPE00810,46.051758,11.13633,348
SHAPE00810,46.051723,11.136388,349
SHAPE00810,46.0517,11.136423,350
SHAPE00810,46.05164,11.136538,351
SHAPE00810,46.051594,11.13665,352
SHAPE00810,46.051533,11.136801,353
SHAPE00810,46.051495,11.136892,354
SHAPE00810,46.05147,11.136983,355
SHAPE00810,46.051437,11.13707,356
SHAPE00810,46.051384,11.137183,357
SHAPE00810,46.051315,11.137305,358
SHAPE00810,46.051243,11.137401,359
SHAPE00810,46.051155,11.137444,360
SHAPE00810,46.051113,11.137444,361
SHAPE00810,46.05097,11.13743,362
SHAPE00810,46.050865,11.137417,363
SHAPE00810,46.0506,11.137383,364
SHAPE00810,46.050358,11.137352,365
SHAPE00810,46.049896,11.137271,366
SHAPE00810,46.04977,11.137257,367
SHAPE00810,46.04967,11.137243,368
SHAPE00810,46.04943,11.137201,369
SHAPE00810,46.049065,11.137146,370
SHAPE00810,46.048916,11.137134,371
SHAPE00810,46.048847,11.137131,372
SHAPE00810,46.04877,11.137149,373
SHAPE00810,46.048607,11.137232,374
SHAPE00810,46.04851,11.137292,375
SHAPE00810,46.048477,11.137313,376
SHAPE00810,46.04835,11.137386,377
SHAPE00810,46.048225,11.137461,378
SHAPE00810,46.048164,11.137499,379
SHAPE00810,46.048145,11.137508,380
SHAPE00810,46.048107,11.13752,381
SHAPE00810,46.048027,11.137548,382
SHAPE00810,46.047897,11.137603,383
SHAPE00810,46.047897,11.137603,384
SHAPE00810,46.047886,11.137608,385
SHAPE00810,46.04784,11.137621,386
SHAPE00810,46.04724,11.137741,387
SHAPE00810,46.04714,11.137791,388
SHAPE00810,46.047035,11.137856,389
SHAPE00810,46.04698,11.137896,390
SHAPE00810,46.046898,11.137983,391
SHAPE00810,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE00810,46.046783,11.138149,393
SHAPE00810,46.046688,11.138305,394
SHAPE00810,46.046604,11.138439,395
SHAPE00810,46.046535,11.138496,396
SHAPE00810,46.04647,11.138535,397
SHAPE00810,46.04641,11.138554,398
SHAPE00810,46.04631,11.138582,399
SHAPE00810,46.04622,11.138582,400
SHAPE00810,46.046104,11.138527,401
SHAPE00810,46.04601,11.138453,402
SHAPE00810,46.04599,11.138403,403
SHAPE00810,46.04596,11.138364,404
SHAPE00810,46.04592,11.13834,405
SHAPE00810,46.045883,11.138333,406
SHAPE00810,46.04584,11.138345,407
SHAPE00810,46.045807,11.138372,408
SHAPE00810,46.04578,11.138414,409
SHAPE00810,46.04576,11.138461,410
SHAPE00810,46.045757,11.138512,411
SHAPE00810,46.045757,11.138564,412
SHAPE00810,46.045773,11.138614,413
SHAPE00810,46.04579,11.138656,414
SHAPE00810,46.04579,11.138741,415
SHAPE00810,46.04577,11.138854,416
SHAPE00810,46.04547,11.139338,417
SHAPE00810,46.045414,11.139425,418
SHAPE00810,46.045353,11.139488,419
SHAPE00810,46.04529,11.139536,420
SHAPE00810,46.045235,11.139572,421
SHAPE00810,46.04517,11.139593,422
SHAPE00810,46.045116,11.139602,423
SHAPE00810,46.045055,11.139605,424
SHAPE00810,46.04476,11.139584,425
SHAPE00810,46.04476,11.139584,426
SHAPE00810,46.04472,11.139581,427
SHAPE00810,46.044346,11.139552,428
SHAPE00810,46.044167,11.139539,429
SHAPE00810,46.043926,11.139519,430
SHAPE00810,46.043777,11.139515,431
SHAPE00810,46.043777,11.139444,432
SHAPE00810,46.043747,11.139359,433
SHAPE00810,46.043705,11.139305,434
SHAPE00810,46.043655,11.139283,435
SHAPE00810,46.04358,11.139299,436
SHAPE00810,46.043552,11.139323,437
SHAPE00810,46.043507,11.139412,438
SHAPE00810,46.0435,11.139542,439
SHAPE00810,46.043533,11.139626,440
SHAPE00810,46.043453,11.139773,441
SHAPE00810,46.043415,11.139844,442
SHAPE00810,46.04337,11.139921,443
SHAPE00810,46.04334,11.139957,444
SHAPE00810,46.043285,11.140026,445
SHAPE00810,46.043224,11.140066,446
SHAPE00810,46.043137,11.140123,447
SHAPE00810,46.0428,11.140359,448
SHAPE00810,46.042652,11.140566,449
SHAPE00810,46.042633,11.140594,450
SHAPE00810,46.04246,11.140932,451
SHAPE00810,46.042274,11.141294,452
SHAPE00810,46.04221,11.141432,453
SHAPE00810,46.042133,11.141595,454
SHAPE00810,46.042084,11.141723,455
SHAPE00810,46.04205,11.141806,456
SHAPE00810,46.04194,11.141995,457
SHAPE00810,46.04183,11.142161,458
SHAPE00810,46.041714,11.142344,459
SHAPE00810,46.04142,11.142611,460
SHAPE00810,46.04117,11.142865,461
SHAPE00810,46.041054,11.142972,462
SHAPE00810,46.04094,11.143106,463
SHAPE00810,46.04073,11.143433,464
SHAPE00810,46.040524,11.143768,465
SHAPE00810,46.040462,11.143854,466
SHAPE00810,46.04043,11.143904,467
SHAPE00810,46.04033,11.143965,468
SHAPE00810,46.040234,11.144016,469
SHAPE00810,46.04019,11.144041,470
SHAPE00810,46.0401,11.144073,471
SHAPE00810,46.040005,11.14408,472
SHAPE00810,46.039883,11.14407,473
SHAPE00810,46.039726,11.144086,474
SHAPE00810,46.03964,11.144094,475
SHAPE00810,46.03946,11.144124,476
SHAPE00810,46.039394,11.144143,477
SHAPE00810,46.039333,11.144174,478
SHAPE00810,46.03925,11.144234,479
SHAPE00810,46.039165,11.144318,480
SHAPE00810,46.039104,11.144407,481
SHAPE00810,46.03902,11.144531,482
SHAPE00810,46.038902,11.144729,483
SHAPE00810,46.038654,11.145184,484
SHAPE00810,46.0386,11.145262,485
SHAPE00810,46.038475,11.145385,486
SHAPE00810,46.038418,11.145428,487
SHAPE00810,46.038345,11.145474,488
SHAPE00810,46.03824,11.145531,489
SHAPE00810,46.03811,11.145558,490
SHAPE00810,46.03802,11.145573,491
SHAPE00810,46.03793,11.145576,492
SHAPE00810,46.037617,11.145595,493
SHAPE00810,46.037323,11.14561,494
SHAPE00810,46.037,11.145633,495
SHAPE00810,46.03596,11.145714,496
SHAPE00810,46.035583,11.145799,497
SHAPE00810,46.035477,11.145844,498
SHAPE00810,46.03541,11.145868,499
SHAPE00810,46.03541,11.145868,500
SHAPE00810,46.03534,11.145894,501
SHAPE00810,46.035095,11.146027,502
SHAPE00810,46.03497,11.146098,503
SHAPE00810,46.034885,11.14614,504
SHAPE00810,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE00810,46.03408,11.146208,506
SHAPE00810,46.033974,11.146229,507
SHAPE00810,46.033886,11.146264,508
SHAPE00810,46.033848,11.146278,509
SHAPE00810,46.03382,11.146221,510
SHAPE00810,46.03377,11.146213,511
SHAPE00810,46.03373,11.146257,512
SHAPE00810,46.033722,11.146303,513
SHAPE00810,46.033676,11.146338,514
SHAPE00810,46.03357,11.146352,515
SHAPE00810,46.032787,11.146733,516
SHAPE00810,46.03245,11.146899,517
SHAPE00810,46.032127,11.146882,518
SHAPE00810,46.031487,11.146691,519
SHAPE00810,46.030792,11.146414,520
SHAPE00810,46.02998,11.146162,521
SHAPE00810,46.02958,11.146024,522
SHAPE00810,46.029514,11.146006,523
SHAPE00810,46.02918,11.145912,524
SHAPE00810,46.028687,11.145873,525
SHAPE00810,46.027912,11.145885,526
SHAPE00810,46.02668,11.145823,527
SHAPE00810,46.02648,11.145853,528
SHAPE00810,46.0264,11.145882,529
SHAPE00810,46.0264,11.145882,530
SHAPE00810,46.026295,11.145924,531
SHAPE00810,46.025948,11.146124,532
SHAPE00810,46.025276,11.146482,533
SHAPE00810,46.025097,11.146546,534
SHAPE00810,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE00810,46.024807,11.146441,536
SHAPE00810,46.024704,11.146317,537
SHAPE00810,46.02452,11.146033,538
SHAPE00810,46.02439,11.145782,539
SHAPE00810,46.024208,11.145483,540
SHAPE00810,46.024113,11.145391,541
SHAPE00810,46.02401,11.145327,542
SHAPE00810,46.0239,11.145288,543
SHAPE00810,46.02379,11.145274,544
SHAPE00810,46.023552,11.145292,545
SHAPE00810,46.02331,11.145364,546
SHAPE00810,46.023018,11.14544,547
SHAPE00810,46.02285,11.14545,548
SHAPE00810,46.02259,11.145407,549
SHAPE00810,46.022297,11.145236,550
SHAPE00810,46.021847,11.144994,551
SHAPE00810,46.021744,11.144976,552
SHAPE00810,46.021614,11.144976,553
SHAPE00810,46.02149,11.145007,554
SHAPE00810,46.021313,11.145073,555
SHAPE00810,46.021194,11.145122,556
SHAPE00810,46.021,11.145211,557
SHAPE00810,46.02062,11.14537,558
SHAPE00810,46.020382,11.145414,559
SHAPE00810,46.020206,11.145403,560
SHAPE00810,46.020004,11.14534,561
SHAPE00810,46.019665,11.14518,562
SHAPE00810,46.01947,11.145122,563
SHAPE00810,46.019337,11.145082,564
SHAPE00810,46.019207,11.145068,565
SHAPE00810,46.01881,11.145107,566
SHAPE00810,46.01833,11.145122,567
SHAPE00810,46.018024,11.14502,568
SHAPE00810,46.017715,11.144902,569
SHAPE00810,46.017487,11.144831,570
SHAPE00810,46.017353,11.144816,571
SHAPE00810,46.01723,11.144855,572
SHAPE00810,46.01716,11.144884,573
SHAPE00810,46.01716,11.144884,574
SHAPE00810,46.01713,11.144894,575
SHAPE00810,46.017006,11.145014,576
SHAPE00810,46.01692,11.145115,577
SHAPE00810,46.016747,11.145307,578
SHAPE00810,46.016594,11.145407,579
SHAPE00810,46.01644,11.145428,580
SHAPE00810,46.016296,11.145359,581
SHAPE00810,46.016148,11.145216,582
SHAPE00810,46.016003,11.145118,583
SHAPE00810,46.015785,11.145099,584
SHAPE00810,46.015373,11.145442,585
SHAPE00810,46.015057,11.1457,586
SHAPE00810,46.012947,11.146634,587
SHAPE00810,46.012608,11.146794,588
SHAPE00810,46.01246,11.147024,589
SHAPE00810,46.012325,11.147465,590
SHAPE00810,46.012264,11.147692,591
SHAPE00810,46.012234,11.147809,592
SHAPE00810,46.0122,11.147858,593
SHAPE00810,46.0122,11.147858,594
SHAPE00810,46.012234,11.147809,595
SHAPE00810,46.012093,11.148369,596
SHAPE00810,46.01189,11.148766,597
SHAPE00810,46.01159,11.149198,598
SHAPE00810,46.01136,11.149489,599
SHAPE00810,46.01123,11.149662,600
SHAPE00810,46.010998,11.149773,601
SHAPE00810,46.01071,11.149725,602
SHAPE00810,46.01028,11.149383,603
SHAPE00810,46.00994,11.14926,604
SHAPE00810,46.009727,11.149343,605
SHAPE00810,46.00958,11.149566,606
SHAPE00810,46.009426,11.149798,607
SHAPE00810,46.009144,11.150332,608
SHAPE00810,46.0091,11.15049,609
SHAPE00810,46.00912,11.15072,610
SHAPE00810,46.009247,11.151054,611
SHAPE00810,46.009407,11.151532,612
SHAPE00810,46.009617,11.152181,613
SHAPE00810,46.00987,11.153286,614
SHAPE00810,46.01014,11.153971,615
SHAPE00810,46.010387,11.154549,616
SHAPE00810,46.010597,11.155024,617
SHAPE00810,46.010708,11.155368,618
SHAPE00810,46.01081,11.155863,619
SHAPE00810,46.01087,11.156239,620
SHAPE00810,46.01089,11.156483,621
SHAPE00810,46.01088,11.156666,622
SHAPE00810,46.010826,11.15686,623
SHAPE00810,46.01072,11.157001,624
SHAPE00810,46.010544,11.157077,625
SHAPE00810,46.01039,11.157041,626
SHAPE00810,46.0101,11.15663,627
SHAPE00810,46.00999,11.156453,628
SHAPE00810,46.009865,11.156241,629
SHAPE00810,46.009712,11.156033,630
SHAPE00810,46.009502,11.155955,631
SHAPE00810,46.009357,11.155962,632
SHAPE00810,46.009193,11.155918,633
SHAPE00810,46.009014,11.155774,634
SHAPE00810,46.008747,11.15554,635
SHAPE00810,46.008667,11.155476,636
SHAPE00810,46.00859,11.155444,637
SHAPE00810,46.00852,11.155442,638
SHAPE00810,46.008434,11.155462,639
SHAPE00810,46.008396,11.155484,640
SHAPE00810,46.008358,11.15551,641
SHAPE00810,46.008274,11.155611,642
SHAPE00810,46.00821,11.155761,643
SHAPE00810,46.007984,11.156513,644
SHAPE00810,46.00787,11.156896,645
SHAPE00810,46.007835,11.156882,646
SHAPE00810,46.007835,11.156882,647
SHAPE00810,46.00787,11.156896,648
SHAPE00810,46.007633,11.157651,649
SHAPE00810,46.007576,11.15794,650
SHAPE00810,46.00754,11.158251,651
SHAPE00810,46.007584,11.159344,652
SHAPE00810,46.007545,11.159646,653
SHAPE00810,46.00743,11.1599,654
SHAPE00810,46.006573,11.161454,655
SHAPE00810,46.006462,11.161807,656
SHAPE00810,46.00642,11.162076,657
SHAPE00810,46.006416,11.162138,658
SHAPE00810,46.0064,11.162363,659
SHAPE00810,46.00639,11.162965,660
SHAPE00810,46.00636,11.163592,661
SHAPE00810,46.00636,11.163592,662
SHAPE00810,46.00634,11.163992,663
SHAPE00810,46.006298,11.164844,664
SHAPE00810,46.00628,11.165421,665
SHAPE00810,46.006283,11.165695,666
SHAPE00810,46.00632,11.165926,667
SHAPE00810,46.006424,11.166217,668
SHAPE00810,46.006767,11.166874,669
SHAPE00810,46.006863,11.167142,670
SHAPE00810,46.006863,11.167478,671
SHAPE00810,46.00681,11.167845,672
SHAPE00810,46.00673,11.168373,673
SHAPE00810,46.006638,11.169048,674
SHAPE00810,46.006565,11.17028,675
SHAPE00810,46.006557,11.170407,676
SHAPE00810,46.006557,11.170407,677
SHAPE00810,46.0065,11.17152,678
SHAPE00810,46.006317,11.172269,679
SHAPE00810,46.006195,11.172699,680
SHAPE00810,46.005886,11.173901,681
SHAPE00810,46.005756,11.174349,682
SHAPE00810,46.005726,11.174789,683
SHAPE00810,46.00574,11.175486,684
SHAPE00810,46.005783,11.176053,685
SHAPE00810,46.005676,11.176798,686
SHAPE00810,46.00553,11.177638,687
SHAPE00810,46.005337,11.178253,688
SHAPE00810,46.005234,11.179065,689
SHAPE00810,46.005016,11.180109,690
SHAPE00810,46.005047,11.180552,691
SHAPE00810,46.005135,11.181202,692
SHAPE00810,46.004982,11.182113,693
SHAPE00810,46.00493,11.182703,694
SHAPE00810,46.00493,11.183129,695
SHAPE00810,46.00494,11.183647,696
SHAPE00810,46.004974,11.184013,697
SHAPE00810,46.005028,11.184255,698
SHAPE00810,46.005203,11.184637,699
SHAPE00810,46.005245,11.184775,700
SHAPE00810,46.00528,11.184932,701
SHAPE00810,46.00529,11.185184,702
SHAPE00810,46.005264,11.185623,703
SHAPE00810,46.005276,11.186215,704
SHAPE00810,46.005352,11.186921,705
SHAPE00810,46.005486,11.187514,706
SHAPE00810,46.005585,11.187869,707
SHAPE00810,46.005657,11.188183,708
SHAPE00810,46.005814,11.188823,709
SHAPE00810,46.00586,11.188994,710
SHAPE00810,46.00588,11.189097,711
SHAPE00810,46.005894,11.189255,712
SHAPE00810,46.0059,11.189861,713
SHAPE00810,46.00591,11.19084,714
SHAPE00810,46.00591,11.19084,715
SHAPE00810,46.005913,11.191159,716
SHAPE00810,46.00589,11.191479,717
SHAPE00810,46.005825,11.192135,718
SHAPE00810,46.005817,11.192234,719
SHAPE00810,46.005787,11.19252,720
SHAPE00810,46.005695,11.192936,721
SHAPE00810,46.00557,11.193407,722
SHAPE00810,46.005505,11.193584,723
SHAPE00810,46.00536,11.193832,724
SHAPE00810,46.004765,11.194776,725
SHAPE00810,46.00472,11.19485,726
SHAPE00810,46.00449,11.195212,727
SHAPE00810,46.00428,11.195356,728
SHAPE00810,46.004055,11.195724,729
SHAPE00810,46.00399,11.19582,730
SHAPE00810,46.00393,11.195907,731
SHAPE00810,46.00393,11.195907,732
SHAPE00810,46.00389,11.195963,733
SHAPE00810,46.00384,11.196115,734
SHAPE00810,46.003857,11.196237,735
SHAPE00810,46.003677,11.196532,736
SHAPE00810,46.003567,11.196722,737
SHAPE00810,46.003345,11.197161,738
SHAPE00810,46.003147,11.197573,739
SHAPE00810,46.00303,11.197815,740
SHAPE00810,46.00295,11.198033,741
SHAPE00810,46.0029,11.198256,742
SHAPE00810,46.002777,11.198932,743
SHAPE00810,46.002773,11.19894,744
SHAPE00810,46.002766,11.198977,745
SHAPE00810,46.002712,11.199254,746
SHAPE00810,46.002644,11.199448,747
SHAPE00810,46.002594,11.199546,748
SHAPE00810,46.002502,11.199695,749
SHAPE00810,46.002377,11.199877,750
SHAPE00810,46.002224,11.200072,751
SHAPE00810,46.001987,11.200268,752
SHAPE00810,46.00179,11.200417,753
SHAPE00810,46.001396,11.200788,754
SHAPE00810,46.001232,11.20098,755
SHAPE00810,46.001076,11.201225,756
SHAPE00810,46.000687,11.202024,757
SHAPE00810,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE00810,46.00026,11.203052,759
SHAPE00810,46.00014,11.203282,760
SHAPE00810,46.000046,11.203386,761
SHAPE00810,46.00001,11.203381,762
SHAPE00810,45.999958,11.203397,763
SHAPE00810,45.99991,11.203433,764
SHAPE00810,45.99987,11.203485,765
SHAPE00810,45.999847,11.20354,766
SHAPE00810,45.999836,11.203601,767
SHAPE00810,45.999832,11.203664,768
SHAPE00810,45.999672,11.20406,769
SHAPE00810,45.9994,11.204632,770
SHAPE00810,45.99908,11.205299,771
SHAPE00810,45.999023,11.205416,772
SHAPE00810,45.999023,11.205416,773
SHAPE00810,45.998436,11.206609,774
SHAPE00810,45.99833,11.206962,775
SHAPE00810,45.997894,11.208579,776
SHAPE00810,45.99781,11.20889,777
SHAPE00810,45.997383,11.210479,778
SHAPE00810,45.997356,11.210584,779
SHAPE00810,45.997005,11.21175,780
SHAPE00810,45.997005,11.21175,781
SHAPE00810,45.99699,11.211804,782
SHAPE00810,45.996914,11.211987,783
SHAPE00810,45.99671,11.212477,784
SHAPE00810,45.996407,11.213222,785
SHAPE00810,45.996185,11.213808,786
SHAPE00810,45.996098,11.214077,787
SHAPE00810,45.995823,11.214931,788
SHAPE00810,45.99581,11.214974,789
SHAPE00810,45.995674,11.215402,790
SHAPE00810,45.995567,11.215649,791
SHAPE00810,45.995483,11.215832,792
SHAPE00810,45.995308,11.216145,793
SHAPE00810,45.994675,11.217237,794
SHAPE00810,45.994556,11.21741,795
SHAPE00810,45.994484,11.217466,796
SHAPE00810,45.994415,11.217499,797
SHAPE00810,45.994045,11.217519,798
SHAPE00810,45.99395,11.217525,799
SHAPE00810,45.99386,11.217531,800
SHAPE00810,45.993786,11.217556,801
SHAPE00810,45.993748,11.217577,802
SHAPE00810,45.993713,11.217592,803
SHAPE00810,45.99365,11.217663,804
SHAPE00810,45.993584,11.217769,805
SHAPE00810,45.993507,11.217894,806
SHAPE00810,45.99316,11.218425,807
SHAPE00810,45.992935,11.218786,808
SHAPE00810,45.99278,11.219008,809
SHAPE00810,45.992733,11.219077,810
SHAPE00810,45.992733,11.219077,811
SHAPE00810,45.99252,11.219405,812
SHAPE00810,45.992393,11.219616,813
SHAPE00810,45.99231,11.219726,814
SHAPE00810,45.992226,11.219801,815
SHAPE00810,45.99213,11.219851,816
SHAPE00810,45.992054,11.21989,817
SHAPE00810,45.99197,11.219899,818
SHAPE00810,45.991814,11.219868,819
SHAPE00810,45.991776,11.219855,820
SHAPE00810,45.991238,11.219688,821
SHAPE00810,45.990932,11.21958,822
SHAPE00810,45.990677,11.219489,823
SHAPE00810,45.990055,11.219217,824
SHAPE00810,45.98994,11.219171,825
SHAPE00810,45.98994,11.219171,826
SHAPE00810,45.989468,11.218975,827
SHAPE00810,45.989304,11.218981,828
SHAPE00810,45.989174,11.219046,829
SHAPE00810,45.98905,11.219188,830
SHAPE00810,45.988716,11.220048,831
SHAPE00810,45.98858,11.220394,832
SHAPE00810,45.98843,11.22078,833
SHAPE00810,45.988396,11.220923,834
SHAPE00810,45.988384,11.221185,835
SHAPE00810,45.988445,11.221395,836
SHAPE00810,45.988823,11.221947,837
SHAPE00810,45.98895,11.222138,838
SHAPE00810,45.989056,11.222348,839
SHAPE00810,45.989056,11.222348,840
SHAPE00810,45.989136,11.2225,841
SHAPE00810,45.989624,11.223597,842
SHAPE00810,45.98976,11.224094,843
SHAPE00810,45.989834,11.224628,844
SHAPE00810,45.989857,11.225155,845
SHAPE00810,45.98983,11.225388,846
SHAPE00810,45.989788,11.225677,847
SHAPE00810,45.989697,11.226018,848
SHAPE00810,45.98966,11.226192,849
SHAPE00810,45.989643,11.226423,850
SHAPE00810,45.98964,11.22665,851
SHAPE00810,45.98958,11.226965,852
SHAPE00810,45.989437,11.227326,853
SHAPE00810,45.98927,11.227623,854
SHAPE00810,45.987904,11.228986,855
SHAPE00810,45.987274,11.229591,856
SHAPE00810,45.987022,11.229898,857
SHAPE00810,45.986767,11.230315,858
SHAPE00810,45.986614,11.230554,859
SHAPE00810,45.986523,11.230648,860
SHAPE00810,45.98642,11.230639,861
SHAPE00810,45.98633,11.230543,862
SHAPE00810,45.98624,11.230445,863
SHAPE00810,45.986156,11.230392,864
SHAPE00810,45.986042,11.230402,865
SHAPE00810,45.98596,11.230524,866
SHAPE00810,45.985893,11.231121,867
SHAPE00810,45.985786,11.231274,868
SHAPE00810,45.98564,11.231311,869
SHAPE00810,45.985443,11.231246,870
SHAPE00810,45.985195,11.231224,871
SHAPE00810,45.98511,11.231256,872
SHAPE00810,45.985035,11.231342,873
SHAPE00810,45.985012,11.231487,874
SHAPE00810,45.985046,11.231627,875
SHAPE00810,45.98513,11.23178,876
SHAPE00810,45.985176,11.231867,877
SHAPE00810,45.985214,11.231948,878
SHAPE00810,45.985218,11.232074,879
SHAPE00810,45.9852,11.232208,880
SHAPE00810,45.985092,11.23236,881
SHAPE00810,45.9849,11.232473,882
SHAPE00810,45.98474,11.232546,883
SHAPE00810,45.984634,11.232666,884
SHAPE00810,45.984634,11.232666,885
SHAPE00810,45.984596,11.232773,886
SHAPE00810,45.984566,11.233069,887
SHAPE00810,45.98454,11.23321,888
SHAPE00810,45.98449,11.233303,889
SHAPE00810,45.98436,11.233392,890
SHAPE00810,45.98414,11.23348,891
SHAPE00810,45.984005,11.233549,892
SHAPE00810,45.98388,11.23374,893
SHAPE00810,45.98363,11.234178,894
SHAPE00810,45.983467,11.234379,895
SHAPE00810,45.983166,11.234638,896
SHAPE00810,45.983017,11.234797,897
SHAPE00810,45.98293,11.234919,898
SHAPE00810,45.981945,11.236719,899
SHAPE00810,45.98171,11.237158,900
SHAPE00810,45.98154,11.23761,901
SHAPE00810,45.981316,11.237976,902
SHAPE00810,45.980976,11.238302,903
SHAPE00810,45.980724,11.23843,904
SHAPE00810,45.980595,11.238479,905
SHAPE00810,45.980415,11.23853,906
SHAPE00810,45.97989,11.238568,907
SHAPE00810,45.97975,11.238558,908
SHAPE00810,45.979637,11.238509,909
SHAPE00810,45.979527,11.238443,910
SHAPE00810,45.9793,11.238207,911
SHAPE00810,45.97923,11.238064,912
SHAPE00810,45.979214,11.238016,913
SHAPE00810,45.97919,11.237944,914
SHAPE00810,45.979164,11.237839,915
SHAPE00810,45.979103,11.237358,916
SHAPE00810,45.979103,11.237358,917
SHAPE00810,45.979084,11.237212,918
SHAPE00810,45.97903,11.236975,919
SHAPE00810,45.978992,11.236865,920
SHAPE00810,45.978924,11.236722,921
SHAPE00810,45.978725,11.236492,922
SHAPE00810,45.978718,11.236465,923
SHAPE00810,45.978672,11.236396,924
SHAPE00810,45.978634,11.236379,925
SHAPE00810,45.978573,11.236305,926
SHAPE00810,45.97844,11.236186,927
SHAPE00810,45.97841,11.236156,928
SHAPE00810,45.978233,11.235997,929
SHAPE00810,45.97791,11.235693,930
SHAPE00810,45.977722,11.235526,931
SHAPE00810,45.977573,11.235387,932
SHAPE00810,45.977505,11.235305,933
SHAPE00810,45.97744,11.235183,934
SHAPE00810,45.97729,11.234664,935
SHAPE00810,45.97724,11.23455,936
SHAPE00810,45.977154,11.2344,937
SHAPE00810,45.977093,11.234253,938
SHAPE00810,45.97706,11.234131,939
SHAPE00810,45.97703,11.233977,940
SHAPE00810,45.977013,11.233857,941
SHAPE00810,45.976982,11.233776,942
SHAPE00810,45.976917,11.233697,943
SHAPE00810,45.97684,11.233626,944
SHAPE00810,45.97668,11.233476,945
SHAPE00810,45.97625,11.233125,946
SHAPE00810,45.975697,11.232762,947
SHAPE00810,45.9756,11.232714,948
SHAPE00810,45.975502,11.232692,949
SHAPE00810,45.975063,11.232771,950
SHAPE00810,45.974506,11.232869,951
SHAPE00810,45.97443,11.232873,952
SHAPE00810,45.974144,11.232751,953
SHAPE00810,45.973766,11.232587,954
SHAPE00810,45.973686,11.232533,955
SHAPE00810,45.973618,11.232453,956
SHAPE00810,45.973495,11.232283,957
SHAPE00810,45.9734,11.232193,958
SHAPE00810,45.973316,11.232158,959
SHAPE00810,45.97299,11.232139,960
SHAPE00810,45.97286,11.232112,961
SHAPE00810,45.972786,11.232067,962
SHAPE00810,45.972725,11.231999,963
SHAPE00810,45.97269,11.231919,964
SHAPE00810,45.972656,11.231769,965
SHAPE00810,45.972614,11.231589,966
SHAPE00810,45.972572,11.231469,967
SHAPE00810,45.97252,11.231376,968
SHAPE00810,45.97227,11.231036,969
SHAPE00810,45.972183,11.230962,970
SHAPE00810,45.972088,11.230924,971
SHAPE00810,45.971996,11.230922,972
SHAPE00810,45.97187,11.230953,973
SHAPE00810,45.971672,11.231009,974
SHAPE00810,45.97156,11.231021,975
SHAPE00810,45.971462,11.231016,976
SHAPE00810,45.971375,11.231031,977
SHAPE00810,45.971172,11.231173,978
SHAPE00810,45.97108,11.231176,979
SHAPE00810,45.97097,11.231111,980
SHAPE00810,45.97045,11.230715,981
SHAPE00810,45.97039,11.230682,982
SHAPE00810,45.97033,11.230675,983
SHAPE00810,45.97015,11.230739,984
SHAPE00810,45.97006,11.230761,985
SHAPE00810,45.969997,11.230761,986
SHAPE00810,45.969627,11.230579,987
SHAPE00810,45.9693,11.230411,988
SHAPE00810,45.969215,11.230333,989
SHAPE00810,45.96912,11.230194,990
SHAPE00810,45.969036,11.229996,991
SHAPE00810,45.96899,11.229806,992
SHAPE00810,45.968987,11.229661,993
SHAPE00810,45.969006,11.229486,994
SHAPE00810,45.969032,11.22938,995
SHAPE00810,45.96904,11.229291,996
SHAPE00810,45.969036,11.229191,997
SHAPE00810,45.969013,11.229104,998
SHAPE00810,45.96885,11.228688,999
SHAPE00810,45.96864,11.228141,1000
SHAPE00810,45.96855,11.227978,1001
SHAPE00810,45.968258,11.227585,1002
SHAPE00810,45.96801,11.227333,1003
SHAPE00810,45.9677,11.227141,1004
SHAPE00810,45.967373,11.226916,1005
SHAPE00810,45.967373,11.226916,1006
SHAPE00810,45.96732,11.226879,1007
SHAPE00810,45.967278,11.226851,1008
SHAPE00810,45.967262,11.226842,1009
SHAPE00810,45.967163,11.226805,1010
SHAPE00810,45.967068,11.22683,1011
SHAPE00810,45.966652,11.227184,1012
SHAPE00810,45.966568,11.227218,1013
SHAPE00810,45.96641,11.227244,1014
SHAPE00810,45.966316,11.22722,1015
SHAPE00810,45.966225,11.227163,1016
SHAPE00810,45.966076,11.227008,1017
SHAPE00810,45.965973,11.226899,1018
SHAPE00810,45.96589,11.226866,1019
SHAPE00810,45.965755,11.226873,1020
SHAPE00810,45.96567,11.226872,1021
SHAPE00810,45.96559,11.226837,1022
SHAPE00810,45.965435,11.226688,1023
SHAPE00810,45.9653,11.226522,1024
SHAPE00810,45.96526,11.226378,1025
SHAPE00810,45.965275,11.226149,1026
SHAPE00810,45.965313,11.225717,1027
SHAPE00810,45.96534,11.225265,1028
SHAPE00810,45.965336,11.224957,1029
SHAPE00810,45.965343,11.224677,1030
SHAPE00810,45.965343,11.224655,1031
SHAPE00810,45.965343,11.224655,1032
SHAPE00810,45.965343,11.224487,1033
SHAPE00810,45.965324,11.22435,1034
SHAPE00810,45.96525,11.224161,1035
SHAPE00810,45.965065,11.223736,1036
SHAPE00810,45.965008,11.223478,1037
SHAPE00810,45.96498,11.222857,1038
SHAPE00810,45.964943,11.222741,1039
SHAPE00810,45.964878,11.22267,1040
SHAPE00810,45.9646,11.222568,1041
SHAPE00810,45.964428,11.222432,1042
SHAPE00810,45.96432,11.222236,1043
SHAPE00810,45.964245,11.221814,1044
SHAPE00810,45.964176,11.22159,1045
SHAPE00810,45.964054,11.221412,1046
SHAPE00810,45.963852,11.221266,1047
SHAPE00810,45.963367,11.221068,1048
SHAPE00810,45.963333,11.221062,1049
SHAPE00810,45.963333,11.221062,1050
SHAPE00810,45.963066,11.221004,1051
SHAPE00810,45.962944,11.220942,1052
SHAPE00810,45.96286,11.220884,1053
SHAPE00810,45.96268,11.220718,1054
SHAPE00810,45.962234,11.220313,1055
SHAPE00810,45.9622,11.220241,1056
SHAPE00810,45.962185,11.220158,1057
SHAPE00810,45.962173,11.220016,1058
SHAPE00810,45.96218,11.219731,1059
SHAPE00810,45.962162,11.219619,1060
SHAPE00810,45.962143,11.219554,1061
SHAPE00810,45.962112,11.21949,1062
SHAPE00810,45.96207,11.219418,1063
SHAPE00810,45.961998,11.219348,1064
SHAPE00810,45.96158,11.219069,1065
SHAPE00810,45.96135,11.218931,1066
SHAPE00810,45.961243,11.218922,1067
SHAPE00810,45.961147,11.218976,1068
SHAPE00810,45.961075,11.219119,1069
SHAPE00810,45.960976,11.219403,1070
SHAPE00810,45.960915,11.219459,1071
SHAPE00810,45.960796,11.219487,1072
SHAPE00810,45.9607,11.219498,1073
SHAPE00810,45.960495,11.21953,1074
SHAPE00810,45.960323,11.219549,1075
SHAPE00810,45.960274,11.219522,1076
SHAPE00810,45.960224,11.219463,1077
SHAPE00810,45.960186,11.219372,1078
SHAPE00810,45.960094,11.219135,1079
SHAPE00810,45.960056,11.219068,1080
SHAPE00810,45.960007,11.219036,1081
SHAPE00810,45.959957,11.219035,1082
SHAPE00810,45.959885,11.219058,1083
SHAPE00810,45.959797,11.219122,1084
SHAPE00810,45.95963,11.219399,1085
SHAPE00810,45.959465,11.219691,1086
SHAPE00810,45.95937,11.219758,1087
SHAPE00810,45.959286,11.219761,1088
SHAPE00810,45.959198,11.219718,1089
SHAPE00810,45.95914,11.219646,1090
SHAPE00810,45.95908,11.219553,1091
SHAPE00810,45.95902,11.219503,1092
SHAPE00810,45.958973,11.219489,1093
SHAPE00810,45.958916,11.219498,1094
SHAPE00810,45.95877,11.219598,1095
SHAPE00810,45.958515,11.219778,1096
SHAPE00810,45.95846,11.219868,1097
SHAPE00810,45.958447,11.219985,1098
SHAPE00810,45.95858,11.220485,1099
SHAPE00810,45.958622,11.220632,1100
SHAPE00810,45.95864,11.220763,1101
SHAPE00810,45.95862,11.220891,1102
SHAPE00810,45.95856,11.22098,1103
SHAPE00810,45.958485,11.221022,1104
SHAPE00810,45.958233,11.221036,1105
SHAPE00810,45.95765,11.221042,1106
SHAPE00810,45.957493,11.221013,1107
SHAPE00810,45.957417,11.220961,1108
SHAPE00810,45.957333,11.220819,1109
SHAPE00810,45.957146,11.220278,1110
SHAPE00810,45.957104,11.220061,1111
SHAPE00810,45.95708,11.219841,1112
SHAPE00810,45.957073,11.219372,1113
SHAPE00810,45.95706,11.219267,1114
SHAPE00810,45.957035,11.219176,1115
SHAPE00810,45.956997,11.219095,1116
SHAPE00810,45.956936,11.219036,1117
SHAPE00810,45.956875,11.218996,1118
SHAPE00810,45.95677,11.218972,1119
SHAPE00810,45.95661,11.218936,1120
SHAPE00810,45.956562,11.218905,1121
SHAPE00810,45.956505,11.218843,1122
SHAPE00810,45.956463,11.218755,1123
SHAPE00810,45.95642,11.218596,1124
SHAPE00810,45.95638,11.218465,1125
SHAPE00810,45.956345,11.218414,1126
SHAPE00810,45.95628,11.218341,1127
SHAPE00810,45.956112,11.218198,1128
SHAPE00810,45.95588,11.21776,1129
SHAPE00810,45.95578,11.217648,1130
SHAPE00810,45.955708,11.217564,1131
SHAPE00810,45.95567,11.217476,1132
SHAPE00810,45.95566,11.217368,1133
SHAPE00810,45.95569,11.217213,1134
SHAPE00810,45.955727,11.217032,1135
SHAPE00810,45.955738,11.216896,1136
SHAPE00810,45.95572,11.216785,1137
SHAPE00810,45.955658,11.216674,1138
SHAPE00810,45.95555,11.216504,1139
SHAPE00810,45.955494,11.216397,1140
SHAPE00810,45.955406,11.216044,1141
SHAPE00810,45.955353,11.215955,1142
SHAPE00810,45.95528,11.215906,1143
SHAPE00810,45.955112,11.215869,1144
SHAPE00810,45.954823,11.215825,1145
SHAPE00810,45.954746,11.21584,1146
SHAPE00810,45.9545,11.215935,1147
SHAPE00810,45.954327,11.215909,1148
SHAPE00810,45.954056,11.215835,1149
SHAPE00810,45.95394,11.215722,1150
SHAPE00810,45.95386,11.215528,1151
SHAPE00810,45.95377,11.215269,1152
SHAPE00810,45.953648,11.21509,1153
SHAPE00810,45.953545,11.215004,1154
SHAPE00810,45.95323,11.214745,1155
SHAPE00810,45.952934,11.214368,1156
SHAPE00810,45.952778,11.21429,1157
SHAPE00810,45.952778,11.21429,1158
SHAPE00810,45.95259,11.214195,1159
SHAPE00810,45.95253,11.21411,1160
SHAPE00810,45.95249,11.214002,1161
SHAPE00810,45.952484,11.213895,1162
SHAPE00810,45.9525,11.213131,1163
SHAPE00810,45.952366,11.212252,1164
SHAPE00810,45.952267,11.211657,1165
SHAPE00810,45.95216,11.211432,1166
SHAPE00810,45.95136,11.210553,1167
SHAPE00810,45.951138,11.210313,1168
SHAPE00810,45.951042,11.210263,1169
SHAPE00810,45.95095,11.210275,1170
SHAPE00810,45.950893,11.210288,1171
SHAPE00810,45.950836,11.210325,1172
SHAPE00810,45.950775,11.210381,1173
SHAPE00810,45.9507,11.210542,1174
SHAPE00810,45.950565,11.210847,1175
SHAPE00810,45.950516,11.210938,1176
SHAPE00810,45.95046,11.210996,1177
SHAPE00810,45.95041,11.21103,1178
SHAPE00810,45.95031,11.211052,1179
SHAPE00810,45.950153,11.211015,1180
SHAPE00810,45.95001,11.210857,1181
SHAPE00810,45.94993,11.210622,1182
SHAPE00810,45.949818,11.209786,1183
SHAPE00810,45.94962,11.209463,1184
SHAPE00810,45.949398,11.209219,1185
SHAPE00810,45.949337,11.209134,1186
SHAPE00810,45.949337,11.209134,1187
SHAPE00810,45.94928,11.209056,1188
SHAPE00810,45.949184,11.208794,1189
SHAPE00810,45.94914,11.208513,1190
SHAPE00810,45.94914,11.208261,1191
SHAPE00810,45.949177,11.208088,1192
SHAPE00810,45.949253,11.207891,1193
SHAPE00810,45.94932,11.207794,1194
SHAPE00810,45.94946,11.207606,1195
SHAPE00810,45.949726,11.207255,1196
SHAPE00810,45.949944,11.206991,1197
SHAPE00810,45.95,11.206889,1198
SHAPE00810,45.95002,11.206751,1199
SHAPE00810,45.94998,11.206595,1200
SHAPE00810,45.949917,11.206493,1201
SHAPE00810,45.94982,11.206438,1202
SHAPE00810,45.94967,11.206383,1203
SHAPE00810,45.949535,11.206356,1204
SHAPE00810,45.949482,11.206289,1205
SHAPE00810,45.94945,11.206194,1206
SHAPE00810,45.94947,11.206057,1207
SHAPE00810,45.949482,11.205827,1208
SHAPE00810,45.949497,11.205579,1209
SHAPE00810,45.949493,11.205312,1210
SHAPE00810,45.94952,11.205112,1211
SHAPE00810,45.949577,11.204867,1212
SHAPE00810,45.949673,11.204574,1213
SHAPE00810,45.94971,11.204376,1214
SHAPE00810,45.9497,11.204217,1215
SHAPE00810,45.94967,11.204137,1216
SHAPE00810,45.949627,11.204098,1217
SHAPE00810,45.949535,11.204058,1218
SHAPE00810,45.94949,11.204021,1219
SHAPE00810,45.949425,11.204004,1220
SHAPE00810,45.94936,11.204014,1221
SHAPE00810,45.94922,11.204061,1222
SHAPE00810,45.94911,11.204107,1223
SHAPE00810,45.94902,11.204158,1224
SHAPE00810,45.948925,11.204266,1225
SHAPE00810,45.94874,11.204425,1226
SHAPE00810,45.948288,11.205011,1227
SHAPE00810,45.948124,11.20524,1228
SHAPE00810,45.94803,11.205525,1229
SHAPE00810,45.947983,11.20569,1230
SHAPE00810,45.947853,11.206208,1231
SHAPE00810,45.947605,11.206851,1232
SHAPE00810,45.94747,11.207088,1233
SHAPE00810,45.94722,11.207371,1234
SHAPE00810,45.946445,11.207708,1235
SHAPE00810,45.945435,11.208284,1236
SHAPE00810,45.94453,11.209105,1237
SHAPE00810,45.944237,11.2094,1238
SHAPE00810,45.943806,11.209884,1239
SHAPE00810,45.943188,11.210706,1240
SHAPE00810,45.94261,11.212014,1241
SHAPE00810,45.94228,11.213246,1242
SHAPE00810,45.942047,11.214805,1243
SHAPE00810,45.942013,11.214966,1244
SHAPE00810,45.941837,11.215861,1245
SHAPE00810,45.94165,11.216551,1246
SHAPE00810,45.941483,11.217148,1247
SHAPE00810,45.941357,11.217361,1248
SHAPE00810,45.94123,11.217492,1249
SHAPE00810,45.940933,11.217786,1250
SHAPE00810,45.94071,11.217994,1251
SHAPE00810,45.94046,11.218182,1252
SHAPE00810,45.94014,11.218279,1253
SHAPE00810,45.93999,11.218329,1254
SHAPE00810,45.939674,11.218568,1255
SHAPE00810,45.93958,11.218666,1256
SHAPE00810,45.93951,11.218814,1257
SHAPE00810,45.939465,11.21897,1258
SHAPE00810,45.939392,11.219021,1259
SHAPE00810,45.93933,11.219048,1260
SHAPE00810,45.93924,11.219028,1261
SHAPE00810,45.939163,11.218957,1262
SHAPE00810,45.939114,11.218891,1263
SHAPE00810,45.93904,11.218826,1264
SHAPE00810,45.938957,11.218807,1265
SHAPE00810,45.938885,11.218815,1266
SHAPE00810,45.938766,11.21885,1267
SHAPE00810,45.938503,11.218938,1268
SHAPE00810,45.938034,11.218966,1269
SHAPE00810,45.937733,11.219026,1270
SHAPE00810,45.937523,11.219145,1271
SHAPE00810,45.93732,11.219382,1272
SHAPE00810,45.937126,11.219634,1273
SHAPE00810,45.93671,11.220196,1274
SHAPE00810,45.936504,11.220505,1275
SHAPE00810,45.93632,11.220715,1276
SHAPE00810,45.936123,11.220874,1277
SHAPE00810,45.935883,11.220998,1278
SHAPE00810,45.93577,11.221023,1279
SHAPE00810,45.935513,11.22118,1280
SHAPE00810,45.935196,11.221342,1281
SHAPE00810,45.935005,11.221471,1282
SHAPE00810,45.934837,11.22158,1283
SHAPE00810,45.93471,11.221583,1284
SHAPE00810,45.934566,11.221545,1285
SHAPE00810,45.934467,11.221528,1286
SHAPE00810,45.934395,11.221619,1287
SHAPE00810,45.934326,11.221789,1288
SHAPE00810,45.934273,11.222022,1289
SHAPE00810,45.934246,11.22238,1290
SHAPE00810,45.93419,11.222527,1291
SHAPE00810,45.934135,11.222594,1292
SHAPE00810,45.934002,11.222825,1293
SHAPE00810,45.93373,11.223216,1294
SHAPE00810,45.933628,11.22343,1295
SHAPE00810,45.933514,11.223672,1296
SHAPE00810,45.933475,11.223827,1297
SHAPE00810,45.933456,11.22393,1298
SHAPE00810,45.93345,11.224224,1299
SHAPE00810,45.933487,11.224586,1300
SHAPE00810,45.933548,11.22482,1301
SHAPE00810,45.933804,11.225815,1302
SHAPE00810,45.933872,11.22598,1303
SHAPE00810,45.93395,11.226128,1304
SHAPE00810,45.934025,11.226251,1305
SHAPE00810,45.934097,11.226359,1306
SHAPE00810,45.9341,11.226418,1307
SHAPE00810,45.934193,11.226477,1308
SHAPE00810,45.93422,11.226493,1309
SHAPE00810,45.93427,11.226522,1310
SHAPE00810,45.93435,11.226548,1311
SHAPE00810,45.934402,11.226566,1312
SHAPE00810,45.934456,11.226583,1313
SHAPE00810,45.934456,11.226583,1314
SHAPE00810,45.934532,11.226608,1315
SHAPE00810,45.934616,11.226637,1316
SHAPE00810,45.935047,11.226758,1317
SHAPE00810,45.934948,11.22724,1318
SHAPE00810,45.934875,11.227549,1319
SHAPE00810,45.934853,11.227591,1320
SHAPE00810,45.934807,11.227669,1321
SHAPE00810,45.93475,11.227735,1322
SHAPE00810,45.934635,11.22784,1323
SHAPE00810,45.934563,11.227905,1324
SHAPE00810,45.93451,11.227954,1325
SHAPE00810,45.934357,11.228095,1326
SHAPE00810,45.934307,11.228139,1327
SHAPE00810,45.93426,11.228208,1328
SHAPE00810,45.934223,11.228316,1329
SHAPE00810,45.934177,11.228495,1330
SHAPE00810,45.934063,11.229046,1331
SHAPE00810,45.934063,11.229046,1332
SHAPE00810,45.93399,11.229403,1333
SHAPE00810,45.93389,11.229852,1334
SHAPE00810,45.933857,11.230033,1335
SHAPE00810,45.93385,11.230184,1336
SHAPE00810,45.933853,11.230274,1337
SHAPE00810,45.93387,11.230358,1338
SHAPE00810,45.93391,11.230483,1339
SHAPE00810,45.93396,11.230586,1340
SHAPE00810,45.93403,11.230683,1341
SHAPE00810,45.93412,11.230766,1342
SHAPE00810,45.934235,11.23083,1343
SHAPE00810,45.9345,11.230884,1344
SHAPE00810,45.934586,11.230902,1345
SHAPE00810,45.934677,11.230949,1346
SHAPE00810,45.93478,11.231038,1347
SHAPE00810,45.93489,11.231169,1348
SHAPE00810,45.935337,11.231763,1349
SHAPE00810,45.935646,11.232165,1350
SHAPE00810,45.9359,11.232511,1351
SHAPE00810,45.936005,11.232679,1352
SHAPE00810,45.936127,11.232971,1353
SHAPE00810,45.936333,11.233502,1354
SHAPE00810,45.936443,11.233807,1355
SHAPE00810,45.936485,11.23394,1356
SHAPE00810,45.93652,11.234092,1357
SHAPE00810,45.936535,11.234261,1358
SHAPE00810,45.936535,11.235092,1359
SHAPE00810,45.936546,11.235615,1360
SHAPE00810,45.936554,11.23584,1361
SHAPE00810,45.93665,11.236748,1362
SHAPE00810,45.936646,11.23688,1363
SHAPE00810,45.936615,11.237049,1364
SHAPE00810,45.93637,11.237823,1365
SHAPE00810,45.93628,11.238008,1366
SHAPE00810,45.936146,11.238219,1367
SHAPE00810,45.935116,11.239644,1368
SHAPE00810,45.93485,11.240023,1369
SHAPE00810,45.93467,11.240317,1370
SHAPE00810,45.93457,11.240514,1371
SHAPE00810,45.93451,11.240669,1372
SHAPE00810,45.93446,11.240818,1373
SHAPE00810,45.934402,11.241028,1374
SHAPE00810,45.934353,11.241189,1375
SHAPE00810,45.934303,11.241302,1376
SHAPE00810,45.934246,11.241389,1377
SHAPE00810,45.934177,11.241466,1378
SHAPE00810,45.934105,11.241527,1379
SHAPE00810,45.93385,11.241736,1380
SHAPE00810,45.93377,11.241801,1381
SHAPE00810,45.933693,11.241876,1382
SHAPE00810,45.93365,11.241925,1383
SHAPE00810,45.933155,11.242672,1384
SHAPE00810,45.93307,11.242783,1385
SHAPE00810,45.93267,11.243183,1386
SHAPE00810,45.932575,11.243279,1387
SHAPE00810,45.932194,11.243725,1388
SHAPE00810,45.931812,11.244201,1389
SHAPE00810,45.931686,11.244358,1390
SHAPE00810,45.931587,11.244502,1391
SHAPE00810,45.93155,11.244575,1392
SHAPE00810,45.93141,11.244905,1393
SHAPE00810,45.93141,11.244905,1394
SHAPE00810,45.9314,11.24493,1395
SHAPE00810,45.931362,11.244986,1396
SHAPE00810,45.931335,11.245009,1397
SHAPE00810,45.93131,11.245016,1398
SHAPE00810,45.931114,11.245601,1399
SHAPE00810,45.930836,11.246063,1400
SHAPE00810,45.930824,11.246079,1401
SHAPE00810,45.930553,11.246715,1402
SHAPE00810,45.930218,11.247452,1403
SHAPE00810,45.929955,11.248293,1404
SHAPE00810,45.929825,11.248667,1405
SHAPE00810,45.92967,11.249091,1406
SHAPE00810,45.929596,11.249513,1407
SHAPE00810,45.92957,11.249888,1408
SHAPE00810,45.92957,11.249888,1409
SHAPE00810,45.929565,11.249962,1410
SHAPE00810,45.929535,11.250195,1411
SHAPE00810,45.92944,11.250525,1412
SHAPE00810,45.929165,11.250894,1413
SHAPE00810,45.928932,11.251185,1414
SHAPE00810,45.92883,11.251378,1415
SHAPE00810,45.928757,11.251574,1416
SHAPE00810,45.92852,11.25246,1417
SHAPE00810,45.928383,11.252966,1418
SHAPE00810,45.928318,11.253205,1419
SHAPE00810,45.92827,11.253406,1420
SHAPE00810,45.928253,11.253486,1421
SHAPE00810,45.928253,11.253486,1422
SHAPE00810,45.92819,11.253786,1423
SHAPE00810,45.92814,11.254086,1424
SHAPE00810,45.92812,11.254327,1425
SHAPE00810,45.92811,11.254601,1426
SHAPE00810,45.928104,11.255468,1427
SHAPE00810,45.928097,11.255992,1428
SHAPE00810,45.928097,11.256568,1429
SHAPE00810,45.92811,11.256655,1430
SHAPE00810,45.928143,11.256765,1431
SHAPE00810,45.92821,11.256812,1432
SHAPE00810,45.9283,11.256794,1433
SHAPE00810,45.92834,11.256723,1434
SHAPE00810,45.928383,11.256587,1435
SHAPE00810,45.92843,11.256425,1436
SHAPE00810,45.92843,11.256425,1437
SHAPE00810,45.92862,11.255734,1438
SHAPE00810,45.92866,11.25561,1439
SHAPE00810,45.92871,11.255528,1440
SHAPE00810,45.92917,11.25489,1441
SHAPE00810,45.92922,11.25478,1442
SHAPE00810,45.92925,11.25467,1443
SHAPE00810,45.929356,11.254045,1444
SHAPE00810,45.92942,11.253837,1445
SHAPE00810,45.93029,11.252369,1446
SHAPE00810,45.930534,11.251802,1447
SHAPE00810,45.93097,11.250622,1448
SHAPE00810,45.93097,11.250622,1449
SHAPE00810,45.931026,11.250463,1450
SHAPE00810,45.931095,11.250324,1451
SHAPE00810,45.931187,11.250237,1452
SHAPE00810,45.9313,11.250248,1453
SHAPE00810,45.93138,11.250348,1454
SHAPE00810,45.931393,11.250471,1455
SHAPE00810,45.93133,11.25074,1456
SHAPE00810,45.931053,11.251492,1457
SHAPE00810,45.93098,11.252027,1458
SHAPE00810,45.93101,11.252956,1459
SHAPE00810,45.93118,11.255358,1460
SHAPE00810,45.93122,11.256036,1461
SHAPE00810,45.931263,11.256303,1462
SHAPE00810,45.931335,11.256466,1463
SHAPE00810,45.931454,11.25661,1464
SHAPE00810,45.93165,11.256727,1465
SHAPE00810,45.93263,11.256665,1466
SHAPE00810,45.933044,11.256608,1467
SHAPE00810,45.933334,11.256511,1468
SHAPE00810,45.9336,11.256313,1469
SHAPE00810,45.93365,11.256269,1470
SHAPE00810,45.933678,11.256246,1471
SHAPE00810,45.933952,11.25591,1472
SHAPE00810,45.933952,11.25591,1473
SHAPE00810,45.93419,11.255621,1474
SHAPE00810,45.934425,11.255398,1475
SHAPE00810,45.934525,11.255345,1476
SHAPE00810,45.93462,11.255336,1477
SHAPE00810,45.934826,11.255482,1478
SHAPE00810,45.935158,11.255832,1479
SHAPE00810,45.935303,11.255897,1480
SHAPE00810,45.935444,11.255882,1481
SHAPE00810,45.93556,11.255842,1482
SHAPE00810,45.936947,11.255279,1483
SHAPE00810,45.937157,11.25525,1484
SHAPE00810,45.937157,11.25525,1485
SHAPE00810,45.93727,11.255235,1486
SHAPE00810,45.937584,11.255228,1487
SHAPE00810,45.937977,11.255307,1488
SHAPE00810,45.93803,11.255321,1489
SHAPE00810,45.93811,11.255335,1490
SHAPE00810,45.93815,11.255338,1491
SHAPE00810,45.93832,11.255066,1492
SHAPE00810,45.9385,11.254918,1493
SHAPE00810,45.939156,11.254439,1494
SHAPE00810,45.939335,11.254342,1495
SHAPE00810,45.939816,11.254232,1496
SHAPE00810,45.94001,11.254063,1497
SHAPE00810,45.940056,11.253997,1498
SHAPE00810,45.94009,11.253909,1499
SHAPE00810,45.940132,11.253751,1500
SHAPE00810,45.940163,11.253341,1501
SHAPE00810,45.94022,11.253121,1502
SHAPE00810,45.94032,11.252897,1503
SHAPE00810,45.94055,11.252441,1504
SHAPE00810,45.940678,11.25214,1505
SHAPE00810,45.94079,11.251693,1506
SHAPE00810,45.94083,11.251543,1507
SHAPE00810,45.940895,11.251355,1508
SHAPE00810,45.94103,11.251472,1509
SHAPE00810,45.94103,11.251472,1510
SHAPE00810,45.940895,11.251355,1511
SHAPE00810,45.94101,11.251145,1512
SHAPE00810,45.94118,11.250967,1513
SHAPE00810,45.941326,11.250859,1514
SHAPE00810,45.941467,11.250754,1515
SHAPE00810,45.941616,11.250516,1516
SHAPE00810,45.942005,11.249895,1517
SHAPE00810,45.94224,11.249575,1518
SHAPE00810,45.942516,11.249228,1519
SHAPE00810,45.942673,11.249099,1520
SHAPE00810,45.942772,11.249019,1521
SHAPE00810,45.942867,11.24894,1522
SHAPE00810,45.943073,11.248816,1523
SHAPE00810,45.943264,11.248758,1524
SHAPE00810,45.943474,11.248725,1525
SHAPE00810,45.94385,11.248683,1526
SHAPE00810,45.944016,11.24862,1527
SHAPE00810,45.944016,11.24862,1528
SHAPE00810,45.944126,11.248578,1529
SHAPE00810,45.944283,11.248478,1530
SHAPE00810,45.94443,11.248402,1531
SHAPE00810,45.944626,11.248393,1532
SHAPE00810,45.944767,11.248416,1533
SHAPE00810,45.94488,11.248448,1534
SHAPE00810,45.945015,11.248464,1535
SHAPE00810,45.945057,11.248497,1536
SHAPE00810,45.94513,11.248518,1537
SHAPE00810,45.94536,11.248574,1538
SHAPE00810,45.945496,11.248621,1539
SHAPE00810,45.945553,11.248669,1540
SHAPE00810,45.945595,11.248719,1541
SHAPE00810,45.945644,11.248814,1542
SHAPE00810,45.9457,11.249018,1543
SHAPE00810,45.945766,11.24923,1544
SHAPE00810,45.94587,11.249396,1545
SHAPE00810,45.94601,11.24952,1546
SHAPE00810,45.946297,11.249645,1547
SHAPE00810,45.946747,11.249848,1548
SHAPE00810,45.946922,11.249971,1549
SHAPE00810,45.94703,11.250079,1550
SHAPE00810,45.947136,11.25027,1551
SHAPE00810,45.947178,11.250444,1552
SHAPE00810,45.947193,11.250525,1553
SHAPE00810,45.947205,11.250567,1554
SHAPE00810,45.947216,11.25062,1555
SHAPE00810,45.947243,11.250755,1556
SHAPE00810,45.947243,11.250755,1557
SHAPE00810,45.94726,11.250895,1558
SHAPE00810,45.947327,11.251415,1559
SHAPE00810,45.94741,11.252276,1560
SHAPE00810,45.94741,11.252474,1561
SHAPE00810,45.94741,11.252757,1562
SHAPE00810,45.94734,11.253284,1563
SHAPE00810,45.947186,11.254602,1564
SHAPE00810,45.94712,11.254799,1565
SHAPE00810,45.94707,11.254945,1566
SHAPE00810,45.94697,11.255116,1567
SHAPE00810,45.94696,11.25513,1568
SHAPE00810,45.946835,11.25532,1569
SHAPE00810,45.946777,11.255607,1570
SHAPE00810,45.946793,11.255897,1571
SHAPE00810,45.94686,11.256133,1572
SHAPE00810,45.94709,11.256838,1573
SHAPE00810,45.947254,11.25705,1574
SHAPE00810,45.947422,11.257141,1575
SHAPE00810,45.947563,11.257156,1576
SHAPE00810,45.947594,11.257153,1577
SHAPE00810,45.94777,11.257133,1578
SHAPE00810,45.94817,11.257124,1579
SHAPE00810,45.948376,11.257094,1580
SHAPE00810,45.94856,11.257127,1581
SHAPE00810,45.9487,11.257183,1582
SHAPE00810,45.948845,11.25738,1583
SHAPE00810,45.94944,11.258408,1584
SHAPE00810,45.949505,11.258522,1585
SHAPE00810,45.949574,11.258651,1586
SHAPE00810,45.949574,11.258651,1587
SHAPE00810,45.949627,11.258754,1588
SHAPE00810,45.949684,11.259024,1589
SHAPE00810,45.949722,11.259345,1590
SHAPE00810,45.949768,11.259716,1591
SHAPE00810,45.949795,11.259972,1592
SHAPE00810,45.949875,11.260291,1593
SHAPE00810,45.94995,11.260421,1594
SHAPE00810,45.94999,11.260489,1595
SHAPE00810,45.95018,11.260688,1596
SHAPE00810,45.95041,11.260853,1597
SHAPE00810,45.950546,11.260973,1598
SHAPE00810,45.950603,11.261031,1599
SHAPE00810,45.95071,11.261138,1600
SHAPE00810,45.950806,11.261336,1601
SHAPE00810,45.950855,11.261442,1602
SHAPE00810,45.951035,11.262002,1603
SHAPE00810,45.951042,11.262026,1604
SHAPE00810,45.951057,11.262196,1605
SHAPE00810,45.951023,11.262446,1606
SHAPE00810,45.95092,11.262656,1607
SHAPE00810,45.9508,11.262777,1608
SHAPE00810,45.95056,11.263009,1609
SHAPE00810,45.950405,11.263149,1610
SHAPE00810,45.950405,11.263149,1611
SHAPE00810,45.950256,11.263286,1612
SHAPE00810,45.949924,11.263589,1613
SHAPE00810,45.949677,11.263806,1614
SHAPE00810,45.949043,11.264359,1615
SHAPE00810,45.948895,11.264448,1616
SHAPE00810,45.94883,11.264443,1617
SHAPE00810,45.94845,11.264232,1618
SHAPE00810,45.94826,11.264161,1619
SHAPE00810,45.948128,11.264181,1620
SHAPE00810,45.94715,11.264463,1621
SHAPE00810,45.946697,11.264538,1622
SHAPE00810,45.945705,11.264481,1623
SHAPE00810,45.94558,11.264473,1624
SHAPE00810,45.945538,11.264455,1625
SHAPE00810,45.9453,11.264353,1626
SHAPE00810,45.94522,11.264318,1627
SHAPE00810,45.944324,11.263929,1628
SHAPE00810,45.944023,11.263808,1629
SHAPE00810,45.943684,11.263816,1630
SHAPE00810,45.943474,11.263917,1631
SHAPE00810,45.943268,11.264068,1632
SHAPE00810,45.94303,11.264284,1633
SHAPE00810,45.94267,11.265017,1634
SHAPE00810,45.94267,11.265017,1635
SHAPE00810,45.94265,11.265062,1636
SHAPE00810,45.94263,11.265101,1637
SHAPE00810,45.942596,11.265176,1638
SHAPE00810,45.942314,11.265734,1639
SHAPE00810,45.942265,11.26583,1640
SHAPE00810,45.942005,11.266039,1641
SHAPE00810,45.941597,11.266378,1642
SHAPE00810,45.941338,11.266631,1643
SHAPE00810,45.941166,11.266872,1644
SHAPE00810,45.94102,11.267226,1645
SHAPE00810,45.940887,11.267696,1646
SHAPE00810,45.94075,11.268373,1647
SHAPE00810,45.940716,11.268534,1648
SHAPE00810,45.940666,11.268588,1649
SHAPE00810,45.94064,11.268609,1650
SHAPE00810,45.94061,11.268627,1651
SHAPE00810,45.940594,11.268619,1652
SHAPE00810,45.940575,11.268614,1653
SHAPE00810,45.94056,11.268613,1654
SHAPE00810,45.940533,11.268621,1655
SHAPE00810,45.940506,11.268641,1656
SHAPE00810,45.940487,11.268669,1657
SHAPE00810,45.940475,11.268698,1658
SHAPE00810,45.940468,11.26873,1659
SHAPE00810,45.940468,11.268763,1660
SHAPE00810,45.94047,11.268785,1661
SHAPE00810,45.940483,11.268826,1662
SHAPE00810,45.9405,11.268854,1663
SHAPE00810,45.94052,11.268874,1664
SHAPE00810,45.940544,11.268887,1665
SHAPE00810,45.940567,11.268938,1666
SHAPE00810,45.940586,11.269017,1667
SHAPE00810,45.940605,11.269132,1668
SHAPE00810,45.940643,11.269326,1669
SHAPE00810,45.940674,11.269467,1670
SHAPE00810,45.940723,11.269663,1671
SHAPE00810,45.940723,11.269663,1672
SHAPE00810,45.9408,11.269979,1673
SHAPE00810,45.940994,11.270755,1674
SHAPE00810,45.941025,11.27089,1675
SHAPE00810,45.941048,11.271041,1676
SHAPE00810,45.941006,11.271314,1677
SHAPE00810,45.940918,11.271704,1678
SHAPE00810,45.940884,11.271864,1679
SHAPE00810,45.9408,11.272058,1680
SHAPE00810,45.940563,11.27239,1681
SHAPE00810,45.94026,11.272735,1682
SHAPE00810,45.940056,11.272893,1683
SHAPE00810,45.939735,11.273106,1684
SHAPE00810,45.939682,11.273173,1685
SHAPE00810,45.93964,11.273253,1686
SHAPE00810,45.939617,11.273254,1687
SHAPE00810,45.939594,11.273268,1688
SHAPE00810,45.939476,11.273558,1689
SHAPE00810,45.939354,11.27387,1690
SHAPE00810,45.939354,11.27387,1691
SHAPE00810,45.939217,11.274217,1692
SHAPE00810,45.939137,11.274365,1693
SHAPE00810,45.939053,11.274494,1694
SHAPE00810,45.939014,11.274553,1695
SHAPE00810,45.93895,11.274647,1696
SHAPE00810,45.93887,11.274754,1697
SHAPE00810,45.93878,11.274833,1698
SHAPE00810,45.938694,11.274873,1699
SHAPE00810,45.93847,11.274914,1700
SHAPE00810,45.93823,11.274959,1701
SHAPE00810,45.938087,11.274968,1702
SHAPE00810,45.93791,11.274959,1703
SHAPE00810,45.937687,11.274936,1704
SHAPE00810,45.93762,11.274917,1705
SHAPE00810,45.937534,11.274895,1706
SHAPE00810,45.937428,11.274853,1707
SHAPE00810,45.937332,11.274779,1708
SHAPE00810,45.937325,11.27485,1709
SHAPE00810,45.937233,11.275482,1710
SHAPE00810,45.936718,11.27539,1711
SHAPE00811,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00811,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00811,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE00811,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE00811,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE00811,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE00811,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE00811,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE00811,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE00811,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE00811,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE00811,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE00811,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE00811,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE00811,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE00811,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE00811,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE00811,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE00811,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE00811,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE00811,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE00811,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE00811,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE00811,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE00811,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE00811,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE00811,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE00811,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE00811,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE00811,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE00811,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE00811,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE00811,46.436005,11.140819,33
SHAPE00811,46.435894,11.140943,34
SHAPE00811,46.43571,11.141081,35
SHAPE00811,46.435577,11.141218,36
SHAPE00811,46.435455,11.141447,37
SHAPE00811,46.435253,11.141915,38
SHAPE00811,46.43522,11.141986,39
SHAPE00811,46.4351,11.14214,40
SHAPE00811,46.434944,11.142259,41
SHAPE00811,46.434875,11.14232,42
SHAPE00811,46.434784,11.14238,43
SHAPE00811,46.434784,11.14238,44
SHAPE00811,46.43477,11.14239,45
SHAPE00811,46.434322,11.142682,46
SHAPE00811,46.434162,11.142762,47
SHAPE00811,46.433964,11.142818,48
SHAPE00811,46.43364,11.142902,49
SHAPE00811,46.4335,11.142966,50
SHAPE00811,46.4334,11.143058,51
SHAPE00811,46.43333,11.143148,52
SHAPE00811,46.433254,11.143262,53
SHAPE00811,46.43314,11.143497,54
SHAPE00811,46.433094,11.14364,55
SHAPE00811,46.433052,11.143795,56
SHAPE00811,46.433033,11.143963,57
SHAPE00811,46.43305,11.144138,58
SHAPE00811,46.43311,11.144513,59
SHAPE00811,46.433147,11.144736,60
SHAPE00811,46.433178,11.144938,61
SHAPE00811,46.433212,11.145174,62
SHAPE00811,46.433205,11.145688,63
SHAPE00811,46.433212,11.145861,64
SHAPE00811,46.433243,11.145929,65
SHAPE00811,46.433292,11.14599,66
SHAPE00811,46.43335,11.145998,67
SHAPE00811,46.433403,11.14596,68
SHAPE00811,46.433453,11.14586,69
SHAPE00811,46.433777,11.144994,70
SHAPE00811,46.43383,11.144938,71
SHAPE00811,46.433876,11.144913,72
SHAPE00811,46.433918,11.144944,73
SHAPE00811,46.433964,11.145027,74
SHAPE00811,46.43399,11.145192,75
SHAPE00811,46.434002,11.145432,76
SHAPE00811,46.434074,11.145339,77
SHAPE00811,46.434105,11.145037,78
SHAPE00811,46.434124,11.144991,79
SHAPE00811,46.434124,11.144991,80
SHAPE00811,46.434105,11.145037,81
SHAPE00811,46.434074,11.145339,82
SHAPE00811,46.434002,11.145432,83
SHAPE00811,46.434006,11.14597,84
SHAPE00811,46.433952,11.146267,85
SHAPE00811,46.43326,11.147769,86
SHAPE00811,46.433228,11.147854,87
SHAPE00811,46.433186,11.147989,88
SHAPE00811,46.43317,11.148127,89
SHAPE00811,46.433117,11.148657,90
SHAPE00811,46.43307,11.148834,91
SHAPE00811,46.433006,11.148971,92
SHAPE00811,46.43288,11.149135,93
SHAPE00811,46.43228,11.149743,94
SHAPE00811,46.432148,11.149877,95
SHAPE00811,46.431908,11.150135,96
SHAPE00811,46.431908,11.150135,97
SHAPE00811,46.43148,11.150592,98
SHAPE00811,46.43131,11.150721,99
SHAPE00811,46.43111,11.150864,100
SHAPE00811,46.430832,11.151021,101
SHAPE00811,46.4307,11.151155,102
SHAPE00811,46.430584,11.151354,103
SHAPE00811,46.430367,11.151826,104
SHAPE00811,46.43035,11.151855,105
SHAPE00811,46.43035,11.151855,106
SHAPE00811,46.43031,11.151944,107
SHAPE00811,46.430252,11.152059,108
SHAPE00811,46.430042,11.152514,109
SHAPE00811,46.429802,11.153028,110
SHAPE00811,46.42952,11.153922,111
SHAPE00811,46.429386,11.154099,112
SHAPE00811,46.42928,11.154152,113
SHAPE00811,46.42884,11.154145,114
SHAPE00811,46.428314,11.154277,115
SHAPE00811,46.428173,11.154311,116
SHAPE00811,46.42802,11.154391,117
SHAPE00811,46.42796,11.154439,118
SHAPE00811,46.427902,11.154412,119
SHAPE00811,46.42766,11.154385,120
SHAPE00811,46.42766,11.154385,121
SHAPE00811,46.4276,11.154378,122
SHAPE00811,46.427315,11.154365,123
SHAPE00811,46.427116,11.154261,124
SHAPE00811,46.42669,11.153878,125
SHAPE00811,46.426304,11.153482,126
SHAPE00811,46.426098,11.153304,127
SHAPE00811,46.425846,11.15321,128
SHAPE00811,46.42532,11.153123,129
SHAPE00811,46.42501,11.152977,130
SHAPE00811,46.42486,11.152831,131
SHAPE00811,46.424473,11.152121,132
SHAPE00811,46.424297,11.151791,133
SHAPE00811,46.424232,11.151607,134
SHAPE00811,46.424183,11.151452,135
SHAPE00811,46.424183,11.151452,136
SHAPE00811,46.424103,11.151199,137
SHAPE00811,46.424023,11.151031,138
SHAPE00811,46.423927,11.150887,139
SHAPE00811,46.42384,11.150761,140
SHAPE00811,46.42383,11.150733,141
SHAPE00811,46.42358,11.150366,142
SHAPE00811,46.423042,11.14957,143
SHAPE00811,46.423,11.14951,144
SHAPE00811,46.42298,11.149474,145
SHAPE00811,46.42268,11.148983,146
SHAPE00811,46.422512,11.148718,147
SHAPE00811,46.42237,11.148588,148
SHAPE00811,46.422226,11.148497,149
SHAPE00811,46.422092,11.148417,150
SHAPE00811,46.422054,11.148393,151
SHAPE00811,46.421783,11.148222,152
SHAPE00811,46.420956,11.14747,153
SHAPE00811,46.420666,11.147223,154
SHAPE00811,46.420265,11.147011,155
SHAPE00811,46.419853,11.146809,156
SHAPE00811,46.419666,11.146701,157
SHAPE00811,46.419666,11.146701,158
SHAPE00811,46.419853,11.146809,159
SHAPE00811,46.420265,11.147011,160
SHAPE00811,46.420666,11.147223,161
SHAPE00811,46.420956,11.14747,162
SHAPE00811,46.421783,11.148222,163
SHAPE00811,46.422054,11.148393,164
SHAPE00811,46.422092,11.148417,165
SHAPE00811,46.422226,11.148497,166
SHAPE00811,46.42237,11.148588,167
SHAPE00811,46.422512,11.148718,168
SHAPE00811,46.42268,11.148983,169
SHAPE00811,46.42298,11.149474,170
SHAPE00811,46.423,11.14951,171
SHAPE00811,46.423042,11.14957,172
SHAPE00811,46.42358,11.150366,173
SHAPE00811,46.42383,11.150733,174
SHAPE00811,46.42384,11.150761,175
SHAPE00811,46.423927,11.150887,176
SHAPE00811,46.424023,11.151031,177
SHAPE00811,46.424103,11.151199,178
SHAPE00811,46.424232,11.151607,179
SHAPE00811,46.424297,11.151791,180
SHAPE00811,46.42431,11.151813,181
SHAPE00811,46.42431,11.151813,182
SHAPE00811,46.424473,11.152121,183
SHAPE00811,46.42486,11.152831,184
SHAPE00811,46.42501,11.152977,185
SHAPE00811,46.42532,11.153123,186
SHAPE00811,46.425846,11.15321,187
SHAPE00811,46.426098,11.153304,188
SHAPE00811,46.426304,11.153482,189
SHAPE00811,46.42669,11.153878,190
SHAPE00811,46.427116,11.154261,191
SHAPE00811,46.427315,11.154365,192
SHAPE00811,46.4276,11.154378,193
SHAPE00811,46.427902,11.154412,194
SHAPE00811,46.42796,11.154439,195
SHAPE00811,46.428043,11.15448,196
SHAPE00811,46.42817,11.154568,197
SHAPE00811,46.42825,11.154662,198
SHAPE00811,46.42844,11.154996,199
SHAPE00811,46.42841,11.155426,200
SHAPE00811,46.427895,11.156107,201
SHAPE00811,46.427715,11.155997,202
SHAPE00811,46.42745,11.155917,203
SHAPE00811,46.42702,11.155801,204
SHAPE00811,46.42702,11.155801,205
SHAPE00811,46.42745,11.155917,206
SHAPE00811,46.427715,11.155997,207
SHAPE00811,46.427895,11.156107,208
SHAPE00811,46.42817,11.156404,209
SHAPE00811,46.428406,11.156526,210
SHAPE00811,46.428757,11.156551,211
SHAPE00811,46.429012,11.156789,212
SHAPE00811,46.4288,11.156935,213
SHAPE00811,46.42865,11.156997,214
SHAPE00811,46.428463,11.15703,215
SHAPE00811,46.428288,11.157088,216
SHAPE00811,46.427185,11.157808,217
SHAPE00811,46.42697,11.158012,218
SHAPE00811,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE00811,46.42656,11.158866,220
SHAPE00811,46.426376,11.159164,221
SHAPE00811,46.42626,11.15933,222
SHAPE00811,46.42626,11.15933,223
SHAPE00811,46.426052,11.159642,224
SHAPE00811,46.425755,11.160048,225
SHAPE00811,46.425518,11.160228,226
SHAPE00811,46.425323,11.160293,227
SHAPE00811,46.425034,11.160298,228
SHAPE00811,46.42456,11.160297,229
SHAPE00811,46.424202,11.160161,230
SHAPE00811,46.423985,11.160113,231
SHAPE00811,46.423744,11.160123,232
SHAPE00811,46.423485,11.160198,233
SHAPE00811,46.42311,11.16033,234
SHAPE00811,46.42296,11.160442,235
SHAPE00811,46.422726,11.160726,236
SHAPE00811,46.42262,11.16081,237
SHAPE00811,46.4225,11.160842,238
SHAPE00811,46.422215,11.160847,239
SHAPE00811,46.42212,11.160873,240
SHAPE00811,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00811,46.4218,11.161114,242
SHAPE00811,46.4217,11.161134,243
SHAPE00811,46.421608,11.161114,244
SHAPE00811,46.421257,11.160963,245
SHAPE00811,46.421165,11.160957,246
SHAPE00811,46.42105,11.160981,247
SHAPE00811,46.420677,11.161098,248
SHAPE00811,46.42061,11.161154,249
SHAPE00811,46.420525,11.161273,250
SHAPE00811,46.420475,11.161429,251
SHAPE00811,46.4204,11.161863,252
SHAPE00811,46.420315,11.162097,253
SHAPE00811,46.420216,11.162209,254
SHAPE00811,46.420128,11.162221,255
SHAPE00811,46.419994,11.162225,256
SHAPE00811,46.419823,11.162221,257
SHAPE00811,46.419693,11.162298,258
SHAPE00811,46.419537,11.162472,259
SHAPE00811,46.41925,11.162868,260
SHAPE00811,46.419167,11.162983,261
SHAPE00811,46.419132,11.163146,262
SHAPE00811,46.419132,11.163307,263
SHAPE00811,46.41914,11.16351,264
SHAPE00811,46.41912,11.163906,265
SHAPE00811,46.419075,11.164142,266
SHAPE00811,46.419014,11.16437,267
SHAPE00811,46.418938,11.164527,268
SHAPE00811,46.418842,11.164654,269
SHAPE00811,46.418743,11.164746,270
SHAPE00811,46.418644,11.16482,271
SHAPE00811,46.41845,11.164838,272
SHAPE00811,46.41822,11.164823,273
SHAPE00811,46.417988,11.164793,274
SHAPE00811,46.417877,11.16482,275
SHAPE00811,46.4178,11.164876,276
SHAPE00811,46.4177,11.164977,277
SHAPE00811,46.417637,11.16508,278
SHAPE00811,46.41757,11.16528,279
SHAPE00811,46.417545,11.165421,280
SHAPE00811,46.417534,11.165524,281
SHAPE00811,46.417522,11.165611,282
SHAPE00811,46.417458,11.165719,283
SHAPE00811,46.417423,11.165873,284
SHAPE00811,46.41742,11.165904,285
SHAPE00811,46.417416,11.165952,286
SHAPE00811,46.417427,11.166044,287
SHAPE00811,46.417454,11.166134,288
SHAPE00811,46.41746,11.166156,289
SHAPE00811,46.417496,11.166243,290
SHAPE00811,46.417496,11.166243,291
SHAPE00811,46.417507,11.166279,292
SHAPE00811,46.417587,11.166406,293
SHAPE00811,46.417744,11.166646,294
SHAPE00811,46.417854,11.16683,295
SHAPE00811,46.41791,11.166965,296
SHAPE00811,46.41796,11.167126,297
SHAPE00811,46.418,11.167322,298
SHAPE00811,46.418003,11.167477,299
SHAPE00811,46.417988,11.167648,300
SHAPE00811,46.417915,11.167803,301
SHAPE00811,46.41787,11.168009,302
SHAPE00811,46.4179,11.168307,303
SHAPE00811,46.41802,11.168776,304
SHAPE00811,46.41802,11.168974,305
SHAPE00811,46.417973,11.169142,306
SHAPE00811,46.417927,11.169296,307
SHAPE00811,46.417828,11.169459,308
SHAPE00811,46.417545,11.169904,309
SHAPE00811,46.41749,11.170134,310
SHAPE00811,46.417496,11.170425,311
SHAPE00811,46.417526,11.17058,312
SHAPE00811,46.417614,11.170717,313
SHAPE00811,46.418156,11.171222,314
SHAPE00811,46.418274,11.171368,315
SHAPE00811,46.418365,11.171556,316
SHAPE00811,46.41842,11.171951,317
SHAPE00811,46.418396,11.172509,318
SHAPE00811,46.41835,11.172792,319
SHAPE00811,46.418266,11.173144,320
SHAPE00811,46.41826,11.173382,321
SHAPE00811,46.418278,11.173616,322
SHAPE00811,46.41833,11.173848,323
SHAPE00811,46.418415,11.174114,324
SHAPE00811,46.41861,11.174433,325
SHAPE00811,46.41877,11.17463,326
SHAPE00811,46.41902,11.175031,327
SHAPE00811,46.419083,11.175212,328
SHAPE00811,46.419212,11.175669,329
SHAPE00811,46.41932,11.175869,330
SHAPE00811,46.41932,11.175869,331
SHAPE00811,46.419212,11.175669,332
SHAPE00811,46.41928,11.175961,333
SHAPE00811,46.419155,11.176115,334
SHAPE00811,46.419033,11.176537,335
SHAPE00811,46.418903,11.176807,336
SHAPE00811,46.41889,11.177049,337
SHAPE00811,46.418915,11.177759,338
SHAPE00811,46.418903,11.17791,339
SHAPE00811,46.41885,11.178021,340
SHAPE00811,46.418762,11.178154,341
SHAPE00811,46.41869,11.178128,342
SHAPE00811,46.41864,11.1781,343
SHAPE00811,46.41858,11.177999,344
SHAPE00811,46.41849,11.177768,345
SHAPE00811,46.41831,11.177498,346
SHAPE00811,46.418167,11.177345,347
SHAPE00811,46.41788,11.176962,348
SHAPE00811,46.41769,11.176764,349
SHAPE00811,46.41753,11.176679,350
SHAPE00811,46.417408,11.176679,351
SHAPE00811,46.417114,11.1768,352
SHAPE00811,46.416958,11.176876,353
SHAPE00811,46.41688,11.176902,354
SHAPE00811,46.416653,11.176874,355
SHAPE00811,46.41633,11.176788,356
SHAPE00811,46.41626,11.176791,357
SHAPE00811,46.41626,11.176791,358
SHAPE00811,46.416225,11.176792,359
SHAPE00811,46.416008,11.176943,360
SHAPE00811,46.41579,11.177105,361
SHAPE00811,46.415405,11.177412,362
SHAPE00811,46.41523,11.177569,363
SHAPE00811,46.415104,11.177801,364
SHAPE00811,46.414997,11.178158,365
SHAPE00811,46.41496,11.178404,366
SHAPE00811,46.414864,11.179029,367
SHAPE00811,46.4148,11.179462,368
SHAPE00811,46.414776,11.179883,369
SHAPE00811,46.414757,11.180183,370
SHAPE00811,46.41474,11.180437,371
SHAPE00811,46.41474,11.180437,372
SHAPE00811,46.414703,11.18119,373
SHAPE00811,46.41467,11.181811,374
SHAPE00811,46.414627,11.182052,375
SHAPE00811,46.414562,11.182232,376
SHAPE00811,46.414436,11.182307,377
SHAPE00811,46.414288,11.182389,378
SHAPE00811,46.414177,11.182524,379
SHAPE00811,46.41413,11.182707,380
SHAPE00811,46.41408,11.183284,381
SHAPE00811,46.41412,11.183529,382
SHAPE00811,46.414234,11.184663,383
SHAPE00811,46.414364,11.185033,384
SHAPE00811,46.414383,11.185084,385
SHAPE00811,46.414383,11.185084,386
SHAPE00811,46.414425,11.185206,387
SHAPE00811,46.41445,11.18566,388
SHAPE00811,46.414494,11.186585,389
SHAPE00811,46.414444,11.186886,390
SHAPE00811,46.41445,11.187169,391
SHAPE00811,46.4145,11.187435,392
SHAPE00811,46.414577,11.187652,393
SHAPE00811,46.414722,11.187993,394
SHAPE00811,46.41478,11.188073,395
SHAPE00811,46.414867,11.18826,396
SHAPE00811,46.414925,11.18852,397
SHAPE00811,46.415016,11.188768,398
SHAPE00811,46.415146,11.188975,399
SHAPE00811,46.415253,11.189055,400
SHAPE00811,46.41539,11.189014,401
SHAPE00811,46.41552,11.188915,402
SHAPE00811,46.415672,11.188773,403
SHAPE00811,46.41586,11.188623,404
SHAPE00811,46.416004,11.188548,405
SHAPE00811,46.41604,11.188559,406
SHAPE00811,46.41616,11.188601,407
SHAPE00811,46.416206,11.188626,408
SHAPE00811,46.416267,11.188663,409
SHAPE00811,46.41634,11.188771,410
SHAPE00811,46.416485,11.188963,411
SHAPE00811,46.41663,11.189109,412
SHAPE00811,46.416782,11.189287,413
SHAPE00811,46.416946,11.189495,414
SHAPE00811,46.41697,11.18972,415
SHAPE00811,46.41694,11.19001,416
SHAPE00811,46.41697,11.190285,417
SHAPE00811,46.41704,11.190475,418
SHAPE00811,46.41708,11.190514,419
SHAPE00811,46.41704,11.190612,420
SHAPE00811,46.41687,11.191035,421
SHAPE00811,46.41679,11.19121,422
SHAPE00811,46.41667,11.191394,423
SHAPE00811,46.416622,11.191494,424
SHAPE00811,46.41658,11.191628,425
SHAPE00811,46.416557,11.191778,426
SHAPE00811,46.41657,11.191984,427
SHAPE00811,46.41661,11.192209,428
SHAPE00811,46.41663,11.192347,429
SHAPE00811,46.416645,11.192694,430
SHAPE00811,46.41668,11.192824,431
SHAPE00811,46.416767,11.193061,432
SHAPE00811,46.416885,11.193326,433
SHAPE00811,46.417114,11.193892,434
SHAPE00811,46.41727,11.194376,435
SHAPE00811,46.41739,11.194854,436
SHAPE00811,46.417477,11.195066,437
SHAPE00811,46.417637,11.195368,438
SHAPE00811,46.41777,11.195608,439
SHAPE00811,46.41777,11.195608,440
SHAPE00811,46.417637,11.195368,441
SHAPE00811,46.417477,11.195066,442
SHAPE00811,46.41739,11.194854,443
SHAPE00811,46.41727,11.194376,444
SHAPE00811,46.417114,11.193892,445
SHAPE00811,46.416885,11.193326,446
SHAPE00811,46.416767,11.193061,447
SHAPE00811,46.41668,11.192824,448
SHAPE00811,46.416645,11.192694,449
SHAPE00811,46.41663,11.192347,450
SHAPE00811,46.41661,11.192209,451
SHAPE00811,46.41657,11.191984,452
SHAPE00811,46.416557,11.191778,453
SHAPE00811,46.41658,11.191628,454
SHAPE00811,46.416622,11.191494,455
SHAPE00811,46.41667,11.191394,456
SHAPE00811,46.41679,11.19121,457
SHAPE00811,46.41687,11.191035,458
SHAPE00811,46.41704,11.190612,459
SHAPE00811,46.41708,11.190514,460
SHAPE00811,46.417114,11.190429,461
SHAPE00811,46.417206,11.190252,462
SHAPE00811,46.417206,11.190252,463
SHAPE00811,46.41728,11.190112,464
SHAPE00811,46.41743,11.189879,465
SHAPE00811,46.417545,11.189757,466
SHAPE00811,46.417713,11.189663,467
SHAPE00811,46.418533,11.189402,468
SHAPE00811,46.418694,11.189274,469
SHAPE00811,46.41862,11.189127,470
SHAPE00811,46.41862,11.189127,471
SHAPE00811,46.418694,11.189274,472
SHAPE00811,46.418533,11.189402,473
SHAPE00811,46.417713,11.189663,474
SHAPE00811,46.417545,11.189757,475
SHAPE00811,46.41743,11.189879,476
SHAPE00811,46.41728,11.190112,477
SHAPE00811,46.417114,11.190429,478
SHAPE00811,46.41708,11.190514,479
SHAPE00811,46.41704,11.190612,480
SHAPE00811,46.41687,11.191035,481
SHAPE00811,46.41679,11.19121,482
SHAPE00811,46.41667,11.191394,483
SHAPE00811,46.416622,11.191494,484
SHAPE00811,46.41658,11.191628,485
SHAPE00811,46.416557,11.191778,486
SHAPE00811,46.41657,11.191984,487
SHAPE00811,46.41661,11.192209,488
SHAPE00811,46.41663,11.192347,489
SHAPE00811,46.416645,11.192694,490
SHAPE00811,46.41668,11.192824,491
SHAPE00811,46.416767,11.193061,492
SHAPE00811,46.416885,11.193326,493
SHAPE00811,46.417114,11.193892,494
SHAPE00811,46.41727,11.194376,495
SHAPE00811,46.41739,11.194854,496
SHAPE00811,46.417477,11.195066,497
SHAPE00811,46.417637,11.195368,498
SHAPE00811,46.417904,11.195846,499
SHAPE00811,46.418056,11.196079,500
SHAPE00811,46.41823,11.196291,501
SHAPE00811,46.418297,11.196413,502
SHAPE00811,46.418346,11.196594,503
SHAPE00811,46.418427,11.196881,504
SHAPE00811,46.418545,11.197334,505
SHAPE00811,46.41854,11.197496,506
SHAPE00811,46.4185,11.197678,507
SHAPE00811,46.41845,11.197768,508
SHAPE00811,46.41833,11.197979,509
SHAPE00811,46.418232,11.198201,510
SHAPE00811,46.418205,11.198317,511
SHAPE00811,46.418194,11.198435,512
SHAPE00811,46.41822,11.198583,513
SHAPE00811,46.418274,11.198747,514
SHAPE00811,46.418312,11.198891,515
SHAPE00811,46.41832,11.199048,516
SHAPE00811,46.418304,11.199365,517
SHAPE00811,46.41832,11.199511,518
SHAPE00811,46.41835,11.199646,519
SHAPE00811,46.41844,11.199839,520
SHAPE00811,46.418537,11.200072,521
SHAPE00811,46.41857,11.200191,522
SHAPE00811,46.418648,11.200648,523
SHAPE00811,46.418705,11.200978,524
SHAPE00811,46.418762,11.201195,525
SHAPE00811,46.418854,11.201468,526
SHAPE00811,46.41889,11.201614,527
SHAPE00811,46.418915,11.201747,528
SHAPE00811,46.418926,11.201826,529
SHAPE00811,46.418926,11.201909,530
SHAPE00811,46.418922,11.202021,531
SHAPE00811,46.41891,11.202122,532
SHAPE00811,46.418884,11.202247,533
SHAPE00811,46.41879,11.202567,534
SHAPE00811,46.41873,11.202809,535
SHAPE00811,46.4187,11.203073,536
SHAPE00811,46.41872,11.203465,537
SHAPE00811,46.41871,11.203632,538
SHAPE00811,46.418694,11.203767,539
SHAPE00811,46.41866,11.203881,540
SHAPE00811,46.418575,11.204062,541
SHAPE00811,46.418327,11.204544,542
SHAPE00811,46.418285,11.204634,543
SHAPE00811,46.418285,11.204634,544
SHAPE00811,46.418224,11.204775,545
SHAPE00811,46.41816,11.204954,546
SHAPE00811,46.418076,11.205242,547
SHAPE00811,46.41799,11.205515,548
SHAPE00811,46.417934,11.205682,549
SHAPE00811,46.417835,11.205905,550
SHAPE00811,46.417744,11.206075,551
SHAPE00811,46.41754,11.206429,552
SHAPE00811,46.417446,11.206596,553
SHAPE00811,46.417393,11.206682,554
SHAPE00811,46.417336,11.206765,555
SHAPE00811,46.417263,11.206848,556
SHAPE00811,46.417118,11.20696,557
SHAPE00811,46.41701,11.207029,558
SHAPE00811,46.41697,11.20706,559
SHAPE00811,46.416893,11.207134,560
SHAPE00811,46.416813,11.207253,561
SHAPE00811,46.416763,11.207373,562
SHAPE00811,46.41668,11.207291,563
SHAPE00811,46.41649,11.207674,564
SHAPE00811,46.41636,11.207925,565
SHAPE00811,46.416294,11.208055,566
SHAPE00811,46.416195,11.20824,567
SHAPE00811,46.416164,11.208277,568
SHAPE00812,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE00812,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE00812,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE00812,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE00812,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE00812,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE00812,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE00812,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE00812,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE00812,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE00812,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE00812,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE00812,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE00812,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE00812,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE00812,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE00812,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE00812,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE00812,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE00812,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE00812,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE00812,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE00812,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE00812,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE00812,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE00812,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE00812,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE00812,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE00812,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE00812,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE00812,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE00812,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE00812,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE00812,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE00812,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE00812,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE00812,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE00812,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE00812,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE00812,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE00812,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE00812,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE00812,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE00812,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE00812,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE00812,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE00812,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE00812,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE00812,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE00812,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE00812,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE00812,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE00812,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE00812,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE00812,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE00812,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE00812,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE00812,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE00812,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE00812,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE00812,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE00812,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE00812,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE00812,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE00812,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE00812,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE00812,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE00812,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE00812,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE00812,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE00812,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE00812,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE00812,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE00812,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE00812,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE00812,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE00812,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE00812,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE00812,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE00812,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE00812,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE00812,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE00812,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE00812,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE00812,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE00812,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE00812,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE00812,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE00812,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE00812,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE00812,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE00812,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE00812,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE00812,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE00812,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE00812,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE00812,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE00812,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE00812,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE00812,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE00812,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE00812,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE00812,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE00812,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE00812,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE00812,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE00812,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE00812,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE00812,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE00812,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE00812,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE00812,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE00812,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE00812,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE00812,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE00812,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE00812,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE00812,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE00812,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE00812,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE00812,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE00812,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE00812,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE00812,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE00812,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE00812,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE00812,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE00812,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE00812,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE00812,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE00812,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE00812,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE00812,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE00812,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE00812,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE00812,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE00812,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE00812,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE00812,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE00812,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE00812,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE00812,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE00812,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE00812,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE00812,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE00812,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE00812,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE00812,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE00812,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE00812,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE00812,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE00812,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE00812,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE00812,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE00812,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE00812,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE00812,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE00812,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE00812,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE00812,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE00812,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE00812,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE00812,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE00812,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE00812,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE00812,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE00812,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE00812,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE00812,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE00812,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE00812,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE00812,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE00812,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE00812,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE00812,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE00812,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE00812,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE00812,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE00812,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE00812,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE00812,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE00812,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE00812,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE00812,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE00812,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE00812,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE00812,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE00812,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE00812,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE00812,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE00812,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE00812,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE00812,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE00812,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE00812,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE00812,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE00812,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE00812,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE00812,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE00812,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE00812,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE00812,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE00812,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE00812,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE00812,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00812,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE00812,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE00812,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE00812,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE00812,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE00812,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE00812,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE00812,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00812,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE00812,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE00812,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE00812,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE00812,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE00812,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE00812,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE00812,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE00812,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE00812,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE00812,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE00812,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE00812,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE00812,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE00812,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE00812,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE00812,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE00812,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE00812,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE00812,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE00812,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE00812,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE00812,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE00812,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE00812,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE00812,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE00812,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE00812,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE00812,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE00812,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE00812,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE00812,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE00812,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE00812,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE00812,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE00812,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE00812,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE00812,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE00812,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE00812,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE00812,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE00812,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE00812,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE00812,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE00812,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE00812,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE00812,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE00812,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE00812,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE00812,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE00812,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE00812,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE00812,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE00812,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE00812,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE00812,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE00812,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE00812,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE00812,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE00812,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE00812,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE00812,46.19781,11.143693,275
SHAPE00812,46.197968,11.143708,276
SHAPE00812,46.198204,11.143799,277
SHAPE00812,46.198338,11.14387,278
SHAPE00812,46.198486,11.143925,279
SHAPE00812,46.198627,11.143927,280
SHAPE00812,46.19871,11.143907,281
SHAPE00812,46.19879,11.143887,282
SHAPE00812,46.19899,11.143784,283
SHAPE00812,46.199123,11.143642,284
SHAPE00812,46.199352,11.143295,285
SHAPE00812,46.19946,11.14323,286
SHAPE00812,46.19957,11.143207,287
SHAPE00812,46.199913,11.143188,288
SHAPE00812,46.199997,11.143164,289
SHAPE00812,46.200073,11.143113,290
SHAPE00812,46.20009,11.143041,291
SHAPE00812,46.199905,11.142319,292
SHAPE00812,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE00812,46.19972,11.141575,294
SHAPE00812,46.199566,11.140715,295
SHAPE00812,46.199486,11.140002,296
SHAPE00812,46.199364,11.139239,297
SHAPE00812,46.199265,11.138966,298
SHAPE00812,46.199116,11.138773,299
SHAPE00812,46.198933,11.138643,300
SHAPE00812,46.198784,11.138587,301
SHAPE00812,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE00812,46.19871,11.138559,303
SHAPE00812,46.19822,11.138559,304
SHAPE00812,46.198082,11.138518,305
SHAPE00812,46.197937,11.138422,306
SHAPE00812,46.19781,11.138299,307
SHAPE00812,46.197544,11.138035,308
SHAPE00812,46.197063,11.137551,309
SHAPE00812,46.196926,11.137345,310
SHAPE00812,46.19688,11.137228,311
SHAPE00812,46.19679,11.136989,312
SHAPE00812,46.1966,11.136345,313
SHAPE00812,46.196487,11.135946,314
SHAPE00812,46.196407,11.135767,315
SHAPE00812,46.196316,11.135611,316
SHAPE00812,46.19616,11.135434,317
SHAPE00812,46.19579,11.135063,318
SHAPE00812,46.195564,11.13483,319
SHAPE00812,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE00812,46.195343,11.1346,321
SHAPE00812,46.19516,11.134464,322
SHAPE00812,46.19477,11.134282,323
SHAPE00812,46.194668,11.134234,324
SHAPE00812,46.1946,11.134188,325
SHAPE00812,46.19453,11.13412,326
SHAPE00812,46.194485,11.134056,327
SHAPE00812,46.194363,11.133863,328
SHAPE00812,46.193867,11.133536,329
SHAPE00812,46.1938,11.133483,330
SHAPE00812,46.193672,11.133273,331
SHAPE00812,46.193607,11.133137,332
SHAPE00812,46.193542,11.132883,333
SHAPE00812,46.193527,11.132842,334
SHAPE00812,46.19356,11.132815,335
SHAPE00812,46.19358,11.132771,336
SHAPE00812,46.19359,11.132719,337
SHAPE00812,46.193584,11.132688,338
SHAPE00812,46.193573,11.132648,339
SHAPE00812,46.19355,11.132616,340
SHAPE00812,46.193565,11.132548,341
SHAPE00812,46.193577,11.132497,342
SHAPE00812,46.193577,11.132497,343
SHAPE00812,46.19359,11.132424,344
SHAPE00812,46.19362,11.132335,345
SHAPE00812,46.193687,11.132278,346
SHAPE00812,46.193775,11.132246,347
SHAPE00812,46.194065,11.132352,348
SHAPE00812,46.19454,11.132617,349
SHAPE00812,46.195007,11.132883,350
SHAPE00812,46.195038,11.132736,351
SHAPE00812,46.19531,11.13177,352
SHAPE00812,46.19532,11.131712,353
SHAPE00812,46.195396,11.131428,354
SHAPE00812,46.195625,11.130647,355
SHAPE00812,46.19579,11.130191,356
SHAPE00812,46.19602,11.129648,357
SHAPE00812,46.196053,11.129563,358
SHAPE00812,46.196236,11.12915,359
SHAPE00812,46.196453,11.128654,360
SHAPE00812,46.196953,11.127504,361
SHAPE00812,46.196976,11.127446,362
SHAPE00812,46.197006,11.127378,363
SHAPE00812,46.197006,11.127378,364
SHAPE00812,46.197052,11.127273,365
SHAPE00812,46.19707,11.127231,366
SHAPE00812,46.197086,11.127196,367
SHAPE00812,46.197227,11.126858,368
SHAPE00812,46.19724,11.126825,369
SHAPE00812,46.197395,11.126461,370
SHAPE00812,46.197475,11.126267,371
SHAPE00812,46.197727,11.125738,372
SHAPE00812,46.197803,11.125618,373
SHAPE00812,46.197876,11.12555,374
SHAPE00812,46.19797,11.125495,375
SHAPE00812,46.198067,11.125478,376
SHAPE00812,46.198166,11.125471,377
SHAPE00812,46.19827,11.125481,378
SHAPE00812,46.198303,11.125531,379
SHAPE00812,46.198357,11.12557,380
SHAPE00812,46.198395,11.125578,381
SHAPE00812,46.198444,11.12557,382
SHAPE00812,46.19848,11.125547,383
SHAPE00812,46.19852,11.125499,384
SHAPE00812,46.198547,11.125441,385
SHAPE00812,46.19856,11.125341,386
SHAPE00812,46.198547,11.125259,387
SHAPE00812,46.198593,11.125158,388
SHAPE00812,46.19864,11.125078,389
SHAPE00812,46.19869,11.125016,390
SHAPE00812,46.19877,11.12494,391
SHAPE00812,46.199177,11.124746,392
SHAPE00812,46.19975,11.124478,393
SHAPE00812,46.199974,11.124355,394
SHAPE00812,46.200165,11.1242,395
SHAPE00812,46.20049,11.123911,396
SHAPE00812,46.20073,11.12407,397
SHAPE00812,46.204945,11.126888,398
SHAPE00812,46.20519,11.127052,399
SHAPE00812,46.205635,11.127161,400
SHAPE00812,46.20616,11.127415,401
SHAPE00812,46.206623,11.127644,402
SHAPE00812,46.206783,11.127723,403
SHAPE00812,46.20707,11.127853,404
SHAPE00812,46.20719,11.127914,405
SHAPE00812,46.207233,11.127935,406
SHAPE00812,46.207317,11.127977,407
SHAPE00812,46.20724,11.128216,408
SHAPE00812,46.207287,11.128251,409
SHAPE00812,46.20745,11.128381,410
SHAPE00812,46.20749,11.128407,411
SHAPE00813,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00813,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00813,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00813,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00813,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00813,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00813,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00813,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00813,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00813,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00813,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00813,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00813,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00813,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00813,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00813,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00813,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00813,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00813,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00813,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00813,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00813,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00813,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00813,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00813,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00813,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00813,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00813,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00813,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00813,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00813,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00813,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00813,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00813,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00813,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00813,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00813,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00813,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00813,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00813,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00813,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00813,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00813,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00813,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00813,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00813,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00813,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00813,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00813,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00813,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00813,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00813,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00813,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00813,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00813,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00813,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00813,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00813,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00813,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00813,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00813,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00813,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00813,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00813,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00813,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00813,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00813,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00813,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00813,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00813,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00813,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00813,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00813,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00813,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00813,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00813,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00813,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00813,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00813,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00813,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00813,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00813,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00813,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00813,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00813,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00813,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00813,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00813,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00813,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00813,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00813,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00813,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00813,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00813,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00813,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00813,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00813,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00813,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00813,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00813,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00813,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00813,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00813,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00813,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00813,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00813,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00813,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00813,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00813,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00813,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00813,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00813,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00813,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00813,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00813,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00813,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00813,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00813,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00813,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00813,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00813,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00813,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00813,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00813,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00813,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00813,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00813,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00813,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00813,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00813,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00813,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00813,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00813,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00813,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00813,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00813,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00813,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00813,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00813,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00813,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00813,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00813,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00813,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00813,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00813,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00813,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00813,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00813,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00813,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00813,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00813,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00813,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00813,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00813,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00813,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00813,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00813,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00813,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00813,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00813,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00813,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00813,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00813,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00813,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00813,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00813,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00813,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00813,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00813,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00813,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00813,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00813,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00813,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00813,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00813,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00813,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00813,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00813,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00813,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00813,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00813,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00813,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00813,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00813,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00813,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00813,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00813,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00813,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00813,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00813,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00813,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00813,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00813,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00813,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00813,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00813,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00813,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00813,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00813,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00813,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00813,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE00813,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE00813,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE00813,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE00813,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE00813,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE00813,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE00813,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE00813,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE00813,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE00813,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE00813,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE00813,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE00813,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE00813,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE00813,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE00813,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE00813,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE00813,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE00813,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE00813,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE00813,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE00813,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE00813,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE00813,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE00813,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE00813,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE00813,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE00813,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE00813,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE00813,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE00813,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE00813,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE00813,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE00813,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE00813,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE00813,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE00813,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE00813,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE00813,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE00813,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE00813,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE00813,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE00813,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE00813,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE00813,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE00813,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE00813,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE00813,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE00813,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE00813,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE00813,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE00813,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE00813,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE00813,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE00813,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE00813,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE00813,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE00813,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE00813,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE00813,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE00813,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE00813,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE00813,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE00813,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE00813,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE00813,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE00813,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE00813,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE00813,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE00813,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE00813,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE00813,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE00813,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE00813,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE00813,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE00813,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE00813,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE00813,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE00813,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE00813,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE00813,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE00813,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE00813,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE00813,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE00813,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE00813,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE00813,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE00813,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE00813,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE00813,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE00813,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE00813,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE00813,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE00813,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE00813,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE00813,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE00813,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE00813,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE00813,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE00813,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE00813,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE00813,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE00813,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE00813,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE00813,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE00813,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE00813,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE00813,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE00813,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE00813,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE00813,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE00813,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE00813,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE00813,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE00813,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE00813,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE00813,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE00813,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE00813,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE00813,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE00813,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE00813,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE00813,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE00813,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE00813,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE00813,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE00813,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE00813,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE00813,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE00813,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE00813,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE00813,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE00813,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE00813,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE00813,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE00813,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE00813,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE00813,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE00813,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE00813,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE00813,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE00813,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE00813,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE00813,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE00813,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE00813,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE00813,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE00813,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE00813,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE00813,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE00813,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE00813,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE00813,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE00813,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE00813,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE00813,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE00813,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE00813,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE00813,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE00813,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE00813,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE00813,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE00813,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE00813,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE00813,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE00813,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE00813,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE00813,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE00813,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE00813,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE00813,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE00813,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE00813,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE00813,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE00813,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE00813,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE00813,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE00813,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE00813,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE00813,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE00813,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE00813,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE00813,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE00813,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE00813,46.31667,10.798502,386
SHAPE00813,46.31655,10.798663,387
SHAPE00813,46.316357,10.798935,388
SHAPE00813,46.31631,10.798997,389
SHAPE00813,46.31617,10.799195,390
SHAPE00813,46.31599,10.79951,391
SHAPE00813,46.315853,10.799815,392
SHAPE00813,46.315727,10.800175,393
SHAPE00813,46.315704,10.800271,394
SHAPE00813,46.31567,10.800468,395
SHAPE00813,46.315647,10.800654,396
SHAPE00813,46.315643,10.800913,397
SHAPE00813,46.315666,10.801224,398
SHAPE00813,46.315674,10.801313,399
SHAPE00813,46.31554,10.801307,400
SHAPE00813,46.31551,10.801294,401
SHAPE00813,46.31551,10.801294,402
SHAPE00813,46.31554,10.801307,403
SHAPE00813,46.315674,10.801313,404
SHAPE00813,46.315712,10.801728,405
SHAPE00813,46.315723,10.801855,406
SHAPE00813,46.315746,10.802087,407
SHAPE00813,46.3158,10.802838,408
SHAPE00813,46.315815,10.803057,409
SHAPE00813,46.315845,10.803465,410
SHAPE00813,46.31587,10.803681,411
SHAPE00813,46.3159,10.803914,412
SHAPE00813,46.31595,10.804139,413
SHAPE00813,46.31601,10.804375,414
SHAPE00813,46.31614,10.80481,415
SHAPE00813,46.31623,10.80508,416
SHAPE00813,46.31633,10.805299,417
SHAPE00813,46.31643,10.805479,418
SHAPE00813,46.316685,10.805896,419
SHAPE00813,46.316753,10.805997,420
SHAPE00813,46.316814,10.806105,421
SHAPE00813,46.316944,10.806331,422
SHAPE00813,46.316982,10.806393,423
SHAPE00813,46.31724,10.806809,424
SHAPE00813,46.31724,10.806809,425
SHAPE00813,46.31727,10.806855,426
SHAPE00813,46.317608,10.8074,427
SHAPE00813,46.317764,10.807828,428
SHAPE00813,46.3179,10.808202,429
SHAPE00813,46.31807,10.808703,430
SHAPE00813,46.318073,10.809012,431
SHAPE00813,46.318054,10.809035,432
SHAPE00813,46.318043,10.809062,433
SHAPE00813,46.317818,10.80919,434
SHAPE00813,46.317535,10.809203,435
SHAPE00813,46.31731,10.80918,436
SHAPE00813,46.317085,10.809088,437
SHAPE00813,46.316895,10.808933,438
SHAPE00813,46.31666,10.80851,439
SHAPE00813,46.316162,10.807378,440
SHAPE00813,46.315617,10.806169,441
SHAPE00813,46.31541,10.80592,442
SHAPE00813,46.315212,10.805773,443
SHAPE00813,46.315025,10.805771,444
SHAPE00813,46.31484,10.805819,445
SHAPE00813,46.314835,10.805819,446
SHAPE00813,46.314774,10.805849,447
SHAPE00813,46.31424,10.805957,448
SHAPE00813,46.314083,10.806077,449
SHAPE00813,46.314034,10.806212,450
SHAPE00813,46.31401,10.806428,451
SHAPE00813,46.314034,10.806697,452
SHAPE00813,46.314056,10.807076,453
SHAPE00813,46.314053,10.80739,454
SHAPE00813,46.314034,10.807705,455
SHAPE00813,46.313927,10.808326,456
SHAPE00813,46.313793,10.808897,457
SHAPE00813,46.313747,10.809176,458
SHAPE00813,46.313725,10.809475,459
SHAPE00813,46.313755,10.809928,460
SHAPE00813,46.313805,10.810181,461
SHAPE00813,46.313873,10.810444,462
SHAPE00813,46.314156,10.811293,463
SHAPE00813,46.314236,10.811563,464
SHAPE00813,46.314236,10.811563,465
SHAPE00813,46.314407,10.812133,466
SHAPE00813,46.31445,10.81233,467
SHAPE00813,46.314636,10.812945,468
SHAPE00813,46.31464,10.813133,469
SHAPE00813,46.314636,10.813243,470
SHAPE00813,46.3146,10.813384,471
SHAPE00813,46.3145,10.813787,472
SHAPE00813,46.31451,10.814198,473
SHAPE00813,46.31454,10.814623,474
SHAPE00813,46.31455,10.81494,475
SHAPE00813,46.314552,10.815097,476
SHAPE00813,46.314537,10.815718,477
SHAPE00813,46.31451,10.81654,478
SHAPE00813,46.314503,10.816689,479
SHAPE00813,46.314476,10.816837,480
SHAPE00813,46.31444,10.816974,481
SHAPE00813,46.314396,10.817099,482
SHAPE00813,46.31435,10.817195,483
SHAPE00813,46.31426,10.817349,484
SHAPE00813,46.314034,10.817702,485
SHAPE00813,46.313896,10.817913,486
SHAPE00813,46.313812,10.818045,487
SHAPE00813,46.31377,10.818135,488
SHAPE00813,46.313744,10.81823,489
SHAPE00813,46.31373,10.818331,490
SHAPE00813,46.313725,10.818426,491
SHAPE00813,46.31373,10.818541,492
SHAPE00813,46.31374,10.818708,493
SHAPE00813,46.313755,10.818903,494
SHAPE00813,46.31377,10.819113,495
SHAPE00813,46.31378,10.819294,496
SHAPE00813,46.313778,10.819453,497
SHAPE00813,46.31372,10.820398,498
SHAPE00813,46.31373,10.820553,499
SHAPE00813,46.313786,10.820853,500
SHAPE00813,46.31385,10.821077,501
SHAPE00813,46.313946,10.821314,502
SHAPE00813,46.31399,10.821539,503
SHAPE00813,46.31403,10.82188,504
SHAPE00813,46.31403,10.822409,505
SHAPE00813,46.314022,10.822935,506
SHAPE00813,46.31403,10.823215,507
SHAPE00813,46.31401,10.823534,508
SHAPE00813,46.313965,10.823846,509
SHAPE00813,46.31391,10.824162,510
SHAPE00813,46.313835,10.82454,511
SHAPE00813,46.3137,10.825219,512
SHAPE00813,46.313442,10.826383,513
SHAPE00813,46.313385,10.826642,514
SHAPE00813,46.313335,10.826755,515
SHAPE00813,46.31327,10.826799,516
SHAPE00813,46.313206,10.826797,517
SHAPE00813,46.313133,10.82675,518
SHAPE00813,46.313126,10.826581,519
SHAPE00813,46.31315,10.826358,520
SHAPE00813,46.313183,10.826141,521
SHAPE00813,46.31321,10.825853,522
SHAPE00813,46.313187,10.825512,523
SHAPE00813,46.313126,10.825133,524
SHAPE00813,46.313057,10.824706,525
SHAPE00813,46.313,10.824319,526
SHAPE00813,46.3129,10.82375,527
SHAPE00813,46.3126,10.822003,528
SHAPE00813,46.312496,10.821619,529
SHAPE00813,46.312347,10.821182,530
SHAPE00813,46.31215,10.820813,531
SHAPE00813,46.312004,10.820542,532
SHAPE00813,46.31161,10.819857,533
SHAPE00813,46.31155,10.819746,534
SHAPE00813,46.31145,10.819666,535
SHAPE00813,46.31135,10.819678,536
SHAPE00813,46.3113,10.819739,537
SHAPE00813,46.311256,10.819872,538
SHAPE00813,46.3113,10.820035,539
SHAPE00813,46.311424,10.820371,540
SHAPE00813,46.31154,10.820703,541
SHAPE00813,46.311623,10.821019,542
SHAPE00813,46.31165,10.821246,543
SHAPE00813,46.31165,10.821459,544
SHAPE00813,46.31163,10.821834,545
SHAPE00813,46.311615,10.8221,546
SHAPE00813,46.311565,10.8228,547
SHAPE00813,46.3115,10.823464,548
SHAPE00813,46.311443,10.823666,549
SHAPE00813,46.31137,10.823887,550
SHAPE00813,46.311222,10.824181,551
SHAPE00813,46.311073,10.824256,552
SHAPE00813,46.310913,10.824232,553
SHAPE00813,46.310818,10.824097,554
SHAPE00813,46.31071,10.823885,555
SHAPE00813,46.3101,10.822308,556
SHAPE00813,46.30966,10.821107,557
SHAPE00813,46.309517,10.820766,558
SHAPE00813,46.309486,10.820747,559
SHAPE00813,46.309452,10.82074,560
SHAPE00813,46.3094,10.82076,561
SHAPE00813,46.309364,10.820793,562
SHAPE00813,46.309334,10.820882,563
SHAPE00813,46.309288,10.821052,564
SHAPE00813,46.309208,10.821449,565
SHAPE00813,46.30912,10.821888,566
SHAPE00813,46.309116,10.822338,567
SHAPE00813,46.309174,10.823608,568
SHAPE00813,46.309185,10.824308,569
SHAPE00813,46.30913,10.824947,570
SHAPE00813,46.30905,10.826312,571
SHAPE00813,46.309006,10.826891,572
SHAPE00813,46.308975,10.82711,573
SHAPE00813,46.308918,10.827313,574
SHAPE00813,46.308815,10.827615,575
SHAPE00813,46.308662,10.827938,576
SHAPE00813,46.30856,10.828195,577
SHAPE00813,46.308453,10.828542,578
SHAPE00813,46.30834,10.829427,579
SHAPE00813,46.30822,10.830311,580
SHAPE00813,46.308167,10.830442,581
SHAPE00813,46.308075,10.830496,582
SHAPE00813,46.308025,10.830495,583
SHAPE00813,46.307983,10.83046,584
SHAPE00813,46.307934,10.830359,585
SHAPE00813,46.307903,10.829779,586
SHAPE00813,46.307842,10.829295,587
SHAPE00813,46.307697,10.828663,588
SHAPE00813,46.307606,10.828176,589
SHAPE00813,46.3074,10.827431,590
SHAPE00813,46.30695,10.826228,591
SHAPE00813,46.3069,10.825986,592
SHAPE00813,46.306892,10.825769,593
SHAPE00813,46.306904,10.825472,594
SHAPE00813,46.306892,10.825359,595
SHAPE00813,46.30686,10.825307,596
SHAPE00813,46.306793,10.825322,597
SHAPE00813,46.30674,10.825376,598
SHAPE00813,46.30668,10.82562,599
SHAPE00813,46.30665,10.825938,600
SHAPE00813,46.306564,10.826563,601
SHAPE00813,46.306564,10.827419,602
SHAPE00813,46.30655,10.827682,603
SHAPE00813,46.306503,10.827871,604
SHAPE00813,46.3064,10.828003,605
SHAPE00813,46.306274,10.828156,606
SHAPE00813,46.306118,10.828329,607
SHAPE00813,46.3059,10.828582,608
SHAPE00813,46.305733,10.828913,609
SHAPE00813,46.30567,10.82922,610
SHAPE00813,46.305576,10.830027,611
SHAPE00813,46.305492,10.830456,612
SHAPE00813,46.305374,10.830858,613
SHAPE00813,46.305058,10.831814,614
SHAPE00813,46.304928,10.832274,615
SHAPE00813,46.304855,10.832582,616
SHAPE00813,46.304836,10.833297,617
SHAPE00813,46.304802,10.833461,618
SHAPE00813,46.304695,10.83363,619
SHAPE00813,46.30455,10.833743,620
SHAPE00813,46.304363,10.833781,621
SHAPE00813,46.304203,10.833713,622
SHAPE00813,46.30414,10.833615,623
SHAPE00813,46.304047,10.833463,624
SHAPE00813,46.304016,10.833267,625
SHAPE00813,46.30401,10.833079,626
SHAPE00813,46.304054,10.832295,627
SHAPE00813,46.304054,10.832295,628
SHAPE00813,46.30407,10.831995,629
SHAPE00813,46.30412,10.830911,630
SHAPE00813,46.304123,10.830539,631
SHAPE00813,46.30411,10.830212,632
SHAPE00813,46.30409,10.829859,633
SHAPE00813,46.30404,10.829513,634
SHAPE00813,46.303955,10.829135,635
SHAPE00813,46.303852,10.828727,636
SHAPE00813,46.303474,10.8272,637
SHAPE00813,46.303368,10.82675,638
SHAPE00813,46.303314,10.826504,639
SHAPE00813,46.303276,10.826231,640
SHAPE00813,46.30325,10.825786,641
SHAPE00813,46.303253,10.825344,642
SHAPE00813,46.303272,10.824636,643
SHAPE00813,46.303284,10.824206,644
SHAPE00813,46.30331,10.823841,645
SHAPE00813,46.303307,10.823669,646
SHAPE00813,46.303272,10.82357,647
SHAPE00813,46.303226,10.823545,648
SHAPE00813,46.303173,10.823546,649
SHAPE00813,46.303123,10.823584,650
SHAPE00813,46.303055,10.823707,651
SHAPE00813,46.30296,10.823956,652
SHAPE00813,46.302765,10.824473,653
SHAPE00813,46.30261,10.824749,654
SHAPE00813,46.302444,10.825007,655
SHAPE00813,46.301964,10.825646,656
SHAPE00813,46.301876,10.825851,657
SHAPE00813,46.301804,10.826101,658
SHAPE00813,46.301746,10.826584,659
SHAPE00813,46.301716,10.827011,660
SHAPE00813,46.301647,10.82746,661
SHAPE00813,46.301525,10.827833,662
SHAPE00813,46.30116,10.828531,663
SHAPE00813,46.30099,10.828907,664
SHAPE00813,46.300945,10.829125,665
SHAPE00813,46.300926,10.829405,666
SHAPE00813,46.30094,10.82973,667
SHAPE00813,46.301003,10.830102,668
SHAPE00813,46.301064,10.830639,669
SHAPE00813,46.301064,10.830731,670
SHAPE00813,46.30104,10.830807,671
SHAPE00813,46.301003,10.830848,672
SHAPE00813,46.300945,10.830858,673
SHAPE00813,46.3009,10.830838,674
SHAPE00813,46.30084,10.830731,675
SHAPE00813,46.30077,10.830586,676
SHAPE00813,46.30052,10.830024,677
SHAPE00813,46.300312,10.829457,678
SHAPE00813,46.300236,10.829082,679
SHAPE00813,46.300156,10.828168,680
SHAPE00813,46.30008,10.827312,681
SHAPE00813,46.29999,10.825609,682
SHAPE00813,46.300003,10.8248,683
SHAPE00813,46.30001,10.824471,684
SHAPE00813,46.3,10.823521,685
SHAPE00813,46.299892,10.82285,686
SHAPE00813,46.299755,10.8223,687
SHAPE00813,46.299656,10.821906,688
SHAPE00813,46.299526,10.821464,689
SHAPE00813,46.299374,10.820766,690
SHAPE00813,46.29927,10.820457,691
SHAPE00813,46.29914,10.820249,692
SHAPE00813,46.29883,10.819777,693
SHAPE00813,46.298534,10.819342,694
SHAPE00813,46.29842,10.819106,695
SHAPE00813,46.29833,10.818859,696
SHAPE00813,46.298325,10.818845,697
SHAPE00813,46.298325,10.818845,698
SHAPE00813,46.29823,10.818537,699
SHAPE00813,46.298096,10.818132,700
SHAPE00813,46.297974,10.817553,701
SHAPE00813,46.29796,10.817287,702
SHAPE00813,46.29797,10.817107,703
SHAPE00813,46.29801,10.816829,704
SHAPE00813,46.29813,10.816477,705
SHAPE00813,46.298325,10.815994,706
SHAPE00813,46.29858,10.815393,707
SHAPE00813,46.298836,10.814831,708
SHAPE00813,46.299152,10.814329,709
SHAPE00813,46.299538,10.813832,710
SHAPE00813,46.299767,10.813478,711
SHAPE00813,46.29989,10.813231,712
SHAPE00813,46.30021,10.812309,713
SHAPE00813,46.30027,10.812249,714
SHAPE00813,46.30033,10.812275,715
SHAPE00813,46.30038,10.812361,716
SHAPE00813,46.30039,10.812493,717
SHAPE00813,46.30037,10.812608,718
SHAPE00813,46.300316,10.812795,719
SHAPE00813,46.300205,10.813385,720
SHAPE00813,46.3,10.81423,721
SHAPE00813,46.299976,10.814323,722
SHAPE00813,46.299957,10.814487,723
SHAPE00813,46.29998,10.814538,724
SHAPE00813,46.30003,10.814532,725
SHAPE00813,46.30008,10.814487,726
SHAPE00813,46.300133,10.81444,727
SHAPE00813,46.300266,10.814271,728
SHAPE00813,46.300507,10.814018,729
SHAPE00813,46.300682,10.813869,730
SHAPE00813,46.300735,10.813826,731
SHAPE00813,46.300735,10.813826,732
SHAPE00813,46.30083,10.813745,733
SHAPE00813,46.300934,10.813672,734
SHAPE00813,46.30111,10.813548,735
SHAPE00813,46.301785,10.813038,736
SHAPE00813,46.302124,10.812664,737
SHAPE00813,46.30225,10.812338,738
SHAPE00813,46.30231,10.812017,739
SHAPE00813,46.30244,10.811206,740
SHAPE00813,46.30244,10.810967,741
SHAPE00813,46.30244,10.810571,742
SHAPE00813,46.302418,10.81026,743
SHAPE00813,46.302418,10.81026,744
SHAPE00813,46.302406,10.810122,745
SHAPE00813,46.30241,10.809943,746
SHAPE00813,46.302414,10.809675,747
SHAPE00813,46.302402,10.809258,748
SHAPE00813,46.30241,10.808847,749
SHAPE00813,46.30242,10.808438,750
SHAPE00813,46.30249,10.808394,751
SHAPE00813,46.302513,10.808377,752
SHAPE00813,46.302612,10.80838,753
SHAPE00813,46.302727,10.808455,754
SHAPE00813,46.302887,10.808728,755
SHAPE00813,46.303158,10.809414,756
SHAPE00813,46.303288,10.80989,757
SHAPE00813,46.30337,10.810047,758
SHAPE00813,46.303436,10.810107,759
SHAPE00813,46.303505,10.810103,760
SHAPE00813,46.303555,10.810073,761
SHAPE00813,46.30361,10.809937,762
SHAPE00813,46.303627,10.809341,763
SHAPE00813,46.303642,10.809152,764
SHAPE00813,46.303642,10.809152,765
SHAPE00813,46.30367,10.80887,766
SHAPE00813,46.303795,10.808162,767
SHAPE00813,46.30384,10.807898,768
SHAPE00813,46.303844,10.807584,769
SHAPE00813,46.30391,10.807511,770
SHAPE00813,46.303967,10.807576,771
SHAPE00813,46.304012,10.808054,772
SHAPE00813,46.3041,10.808809,773
SHAPE00813,46.304165,10.809134,774
SHAPE00813,46.30423,10.809209,775
SHAPE00813,46.304245,10.809196,776
SHAPE00813,46.304245,10.809196,777
SHAPE00813,46.30423,10.809209,778
SHAPE00813,46.30433,10.809648,779
SHAPE00813,46.304413,10.810074,780
SHAPE00813,46.304573,10.81047,781
SHAPE00813,46.30459,10.810509,782
SHAPE00814,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE00814,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE00814,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE00814,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE00814,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE00814,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE00814,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE00814,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE00814,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE00814,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE00814,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE00814,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE00814,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE00814,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE00814,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE00814,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE00814,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE00814,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE00814,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE00814,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE00814,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE00814,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE00814,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE00814,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE00814,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE00814,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE00814,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE00814,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE00814,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE00814,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE00814,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE00814,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE00814,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE00814,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE00814,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE00814,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE00814,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE00814,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE00814,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE00814,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE00814,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE00814,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE00814,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE00814,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE00814,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE00814,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE00814,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE00814,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE00814,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE00814,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE00814,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE00814,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE00814,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE00814,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE00814,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE00814,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE00814,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE00814,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE00814,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE00814,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE00814,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE00814,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE00814,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE00814,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE00814,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE00814,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE00814,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE00814,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE00814,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE00814,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE00814,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE00814,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE00814,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE00814,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE00814,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE00814,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE00814,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE00814,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE00814,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE00814,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE00814,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE00814,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE00814,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE00814,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE00814,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE00814,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE00814,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE00814,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE00814,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE00814,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE00814,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE00814,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE00814,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE00814,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE00814,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE00814,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE00814,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE00814,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE00814,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE00814,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE00814,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE00814,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE00814,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE00814,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE00814,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE00814,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE00814,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE00814,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE00814,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE00814,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE00814,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE00814,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE00814,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE00814,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE00814,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE00814,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE00814,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE00814,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE00814,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE00814,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE00814,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE00814,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE00814,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE00814,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE00814,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE00814,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE00814,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE00814,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE00814,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE00814,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE00814,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE00814,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE00814,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE00814,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE00814,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE00814,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE00814,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE00814,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE00814,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE00814,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE00814,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE00814,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE00814,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE00814,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE00814,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE00814,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE00814,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE00814,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE00814,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE00814,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE00814,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE00814,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE00814,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE00814,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE00814,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE00814,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE00814,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE00814,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE00814,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE00814,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE00814,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE00814,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE00814,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE00814,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE00814,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE00814,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE00814,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE00814,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE00814,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE00814,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE00814,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE00814,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE00814,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE00814,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE00814,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE00814,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE00814,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE00814,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE00814,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE00814,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE00814,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE00814,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE00814,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE00814,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE00814,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE00814,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE00814,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE00814,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE00814,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE00814,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE00814,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE00814,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE00814,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE00814,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE00814,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE00814,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE00814,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE00814,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE00814,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE00814,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE00814,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE00814,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE00814,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE00814,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE00814,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE00814,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE00814,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE00814,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE00814,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE00814,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE00814,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE00814,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE00814,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE00814,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE00814,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE00814,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE00814,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE00814,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE00814,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE00814,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE00814,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE00814,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE00814,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE00814,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE00814,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE00814,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE00814,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE00814,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE00814,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE00814,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE00814,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE00814,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE00814,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE00814,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE00814,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE00814,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE00814,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE00814,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE00814,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE00814,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE00814,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE00814,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE00814,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE00814,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE00814,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE00814,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE00814,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE00814,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE00814,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE00814,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE00814,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE00814,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE00814,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE00814,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE00814,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE00814,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE00814,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE00814,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE00814,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE00814,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE00814,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE00814,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE00814,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE00814,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE00814,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE00814,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE00814,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE00814,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE00814,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE00814,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE00814,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE00814,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE00814,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE00814,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE00814,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE00814,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE00814,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE00814,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE00814,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE00814,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE00814,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE00814,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE00814,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE00814,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE00814,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE00814,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE00814,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE00814,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE00814,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE00814,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE00814,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE00814,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE00814,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE00814,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE00814,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE00814,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE00814,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE00814,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE00814,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE00814,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE00814,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE00814,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE00814,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE00814,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE00814,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE00814,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE00814,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE00814,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE00814,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE00814,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE00814,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE00814,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE00814,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE00814,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE00814,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE00814,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE00814,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE00814,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE00814,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE00814,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE00814,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE00814,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE00814,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE00814,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE00814,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE00814,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE00814,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE00814,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE00814,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE00814,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE00814,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE00814,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE00814,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE00814,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE00814,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE00814,46.307602,11.119337,336
SHAPE00814,46.307575,11.119587,337
SHAPE00814,46.307613,11.119821,338
SHAPE00814,46.307636,11.119988,339
SHAPE00814,46.307655,11.120228,340
SHAPE00814,46.307655,11.120308,341
SHAPE00814,46.307667,11.120769,342
SHAPE00814,46.307655,11.121346,343
SHAPE00814,46.30769,11.121491,344
SHAPE00814,46.30769,11.121491,345
SHAPE00814,46.307743,11.12165,346
SHAPE00814,46.307808,11.12176,347
SHAPE00814,46.30782,11.121781,348
SHAPE00814,46.30796,11.122024,349
SHAPE00814,46.308056,11.122168,350
SHAPE00814,46.30832,11.122494,351
SHAPE00814,46.30841,11.122605,352
SHAPE00814,46.308495,11.122605,353
SHAPE00814,46.308525,11.122571,354
SHAPE00814,46.30853,11.12254,355
SHAPE00814,46.308537,11.122494,356
SHAPE00814,46.308502,11.122416,357
SHAPE00814,46.308384,11.122322,358
SHAPE00814,46.308277,11.122202,359
SHAPE00814,46.30808,11.121884,360
SHAPE00814,46.30802,11.121738,361
SHAPE00814,46.308014,11.121541,362
SHAPE00814,46.308025,11.121404,363
SHAPE00814,46.308105,11.121206,364
SHAPE00814,46.308163,11.121089,365
SHAPE00814,46.308235,11.120949,366
SHAPE00814,46.30844,11.120631,367
SHAPE00814,46.3085,11.120605,368
SHAPE00814,46.308586,11.120563,369
SHAPE00814,46.308815,11.120508,370
SHAPE00814,46.30889,11.12052,371
SHAPE00814,46.308952,11.120529,372
SHAPE00814,46.30904,11.120541,373
SHAPE00814,46.309414,11.120594,374
SHAPE00814,46.309586,11.120743,375
SHAPE00814,46.30987,11.121086,376
SHAPE00814,46.31014,11.121498,377
SHAPE00814,46.310272,11.121617,378
SHAPE00814,46.310738,11.121936,379
SHAPE00814,46.31196,11.122725,380
SHAPE00814,46.31227,11.122712,381
SHAPE00814,46.312473,11.122622,382
SHAPE00814,46.31253,11.122784,383
SHAPE00814,46.31253,11.122784,384
SHAPE00814,46.312473,11.122622,385
SHAPE00814,46.31227,11.122712,386
SHAPE00814,46.31196,11.122725,387
SHAPE00814,46.310738,11.121936,388
SHAPE00814,46.310272,11.121617,389
SHAPE00814,46.31024,11.121452,390
SHAPE00814,46.310028,11.121037,391
SHAPE00814,46.309727,11.120585,392
SHAPE00814,46.309353,11.120267,393
SHAPE00814,46.30872,11.119896,394
SHAPE00814,46.308502,11.119881,395
SHAPE00814,46.30841,11.119864,396
SHAPE00814,46.308376,11.119859,397
SHAPE00814,46.30835,11.119869,398
SHAPE00814,46.308224,11.119912,399
SHAPE00814,46.30814,11.119905,400
SHAPE00814,46.308132,11.119853,401
SHAPE00814,46.307983,11.119569,402
SHAPE00814,46.30791,11.119465,403
SHAPE00814,46.307877,11.11942,404
SHAPE00814,46.30778,11.119185,405
SHAPE00814,46.30772,11.118986,406
SHAPE00814,46.307716,11.118954,407
SHAPE00814,46.30769,11.118905,408
SHAPE00814,46.30753,11.118987,409
SHAPE00814,46.30751,11.118899,410
SHAPE00814,46.30751,11.118899,411
SHAPE00814,46.307487,11.118811,412
SHAPE00814,46.307446,11.118693,413
SHAPE00814,46.307457,11.118621,414
SHAPE00814,46.307507,11.118535,415
SHAPE00814,46.307602,11.118444,416
SHAPE00814,46.307625,11.118384,417
SHAPE00814,46.307693,11.11837,418
SHAPE00814,46.30778,11.118307,419
SHAPE00814,46.30801,11.118292,420
SHAPE00814,46.30805,11.118311,421
SHAPE00814,46.308285,11.118323,422
SHAPE00814,46.308544,11.118257,423
SHAPE00814,46.308887,11.118321,424
SHAPE00814,46.30895,11.11827,425
SHAPE00814,46.309,11.118191,426
SHAPE00814,46.30902,11.118059,427
SHAPE00814,46.30897,11.117899,428
SHAPE00814,46.308617,11.117084,429
SHAPE00814,46.308556,11.116725,430
SHAPE00814,46.30853,11.116269,431
SHAPE00814,46.30846,11.115879,432
SHAPE00814,46.30846,11.115879,433
SHAPE00814,46.308414,11.115631,434
SHAPE00814,46.30838,11.114896,435
SHAPE00814,46.30841,11.114674,436
SHAPE00814,46.30848,11.114459,437
SHAPE00814,46.30864,11.114086,438
SHAPE00814,46.308796,11.113713,439
SHAPE00814,46.308914,11.113551,440
SHAPE00814,46.309193,11.113276,441
SHAPE00814,46.309334,11.113182,442
SHAPE00814,46.309494,11.113148,443
SHAPE00814,46.30966,11.113131,444
SHAPE00814,46.30984,11.113191,445
SHAPE00814,46.310028,11.113337,446
SHAPE00814,46.310196,11.113508,447
SHAPE00814,46.310425,11.113706,448
SHAPE00814,46.310616,11.113777,449
SHAPE00814,46.310734,11.113734,450
SHAPE00814,46.310925,11.11358,451
SHAPE00814,46.31099,11.113477,452
SHAPE00814,46.31105,11.113176,453
SHAPE00814,46.31105,11.113048,454
SHAPE00814,46.31102,11.112893,455
SHAPE00814,46.310966,11.112773,456
SHAPE00814,46.310818,11.112618,457
SHAPE00814,46.310226,11.112298,458
SHAPE00814,46.31003,11.112185,459
SHAPE00814,46.309734,11.112013,460
SHAPE00814,46.309635,11.111936,461
SHAPE00814,46.30955,11.111807,462
SHAPE00814,46.309517,11.111678,463
SHAPE00814,46.3095,11.111474,464
SHAPE00814,46.309532,11.111259,465
SHAPE00814,46.30963,11.111092,466
SHAPE00814,46.309975,11.110907,467
SHAPE00814,46.31045,11.110652,468
SHAPE00814,46.310932,11.110413,469
SHAPE00814,46.311092,11.110275,470
SHAPE00814,46.311188,11.110086,471
SHAPE00814,46.311226,11.109846,472
SHAPE00814,46.3112,11.109597,473
SHAPE00814,46.311127,11.109365,474
SHAPE00814,46.31111,11.109335,475
SHAPE00814,46.31088,11.108809,476
SHAPE00814,46.310806,11.10865,477
SHAPE00814,46.310772,11.108504,478
SHAPE00814,46.310745,11.108307,479
SHAPE00814,46.310783,11.107929,480
SHAPE00814,46.310913,11.107399,481
SHAPE00814,46.310986,11.107104,482
SHAPE00814,46.311115,11.106752,483
SHAPE00814,46.31119,11.106615,484
SHAPE00814,46.31131,11.106478,485
SHAPE00814,46.311417,11.106418,486
SHAPE00814,46.311546,11.106375,487
SHAPE00814,46.31169,11.106358,488
SHAPE00814,46.311974,11.106358,489
SHAPE00814,46.313423,11.10646,490
SHAPE00814,46.31365,11.106475,491
SHAPE00814,46.314198,11.106514,492
SHAPE00814,46.314518,11.106574,493
SHAPE00814,46.31477,11.106677,494
SHAPE00814,46.314934,11.106797,495
SHAPE00814,46.314995,11.106854,496
SHAPE00814,46.31517,11.10702,497
SHAPE00814,46.31537,11.107244,498
SHAPE00814,46.315678,11.107637,499
SHAPE00814,46.315826,11.107826,500
SHAPE00814,46.316376,11.108893,501
SHAPE00814,46.316483,11.109091,502
SHAPE00814,46.31659,11.10922,503
SHAPE00814,46.31676,11.109348,504
SHAPE00814,46.31697,11.109357,505
SHAPE00814,46.317295,11.109305,506
SHAPE00814,46.31767,11.109182,507
SHAPE00814,46.31814,11.109054,508
SHAPE00814,46.318592,11.108846,509
SHAPE00814,46.318752,11.108734,510
SHAPE00814,46.31889,11.108601,511
SHAPE00814,46.319023,11.108479,512
SHAPE00814,46.31922,11.10826,513
SHAPE00814,46.320137,11.107342,514
SHAPE00814,46.32028,11.107215,515
SHAPE00814,46.320354,11.107103,516
SHAPE00814,46.32042,11.106966,517
SHAPE00814,46.32048,11.106786,518
SHAPE00814,46.32051,11.106504,519
SHAPE00814,46.320496,11.106158,520
SHAPE00814,46.320415,11.105801,521
SHAPE00814,46.32033,11.105402,522
SHAPE00814,46.3202,11.104709,523
SHAPE00814,46.320168,11.104365,524
SHAPE00814,46.320183,11.1039,525
SHAPE00814,46.32031,11.102176,526
SHAPE00814,46.32035,11.101833,527
SHAPE00814,46.32037,11.101685,528
SHAPE00814,46.320423,11.101501,529
SHAPE00814,46.320545,11.101266,530
SHAPE00814,46.320675,11.101089,531
SHAPE00814,46.32113,11.100715,532
SHAPE00814,46.321182,11.100671,533
SHAPE00814,46.321182,11.100671,534
SHAPE00814,46.321598,11.100334,535
SHAPE00814,46.321686,11.100265,536
SHAPE00814,46.322205,11.099865,537
SHAPE00814,46.322777,11.099304,538
SHAPE00814,46.32327,11.098809,539
SHAPE00814,46.3234,11.098617,540
SHAPE00814,46.323452,11.098417,541
SHAPE00814,46.323467,11.098256,542
SHAPE00814,46.32345,11.09811,543
SHAPE00814,46.32341,11.097976,544
SHAPE00814,46.323353,11.097838,545
SHAPE00814,46.32321,11.097584,546
SHAPE00814,46.323032,11.097372,547
SHAPE00814,46.322758,11.097203,548
SHAPE00814,46.32212,11.096826,549
SHAPE00814,46.321945,11.096743,550
SHAPE00814,46.32185,11.096622,551
SHAPE00814,46.32177,11.096303,552
SHAPE00814,46.321686,11.095695,553
SHAPE00814,46.32165,11.095551,554
SHAPE00814,46.321598,11.095474,555
SHAPE00814,46.321507,11.09538,556
SHAPE00814,46.32137,11.095338,557
SHAPE00814,46.321217,11.095284,558
SHAPE00814,46.32103,11.095225,559
SHAPE00814,46.320923,11.095192,560
SHAPE00814,46.32074,11.095109,561
SHAPE00814,46.320564,11.094969,562
SHAPE00814,46.320305,11.094766,563
SHAPE00814,46.320213,11.094661,564
SHAPE00814,46.32018,11.094608,565
SHAPE00814,46.32013,11.094529,566
SHAPE00814,46.320114,11.094461,567
SHAPE00814,46.320103,11.094417,568
SHAPE00814,46.32009,11.094314,569
SHAPE00814,46.32011,11.094216,570
SHAPE00814,46.320126,11.094176,571
SHAPE00814,46.320126,11.094176,572
SHAPE00814,46.320168,11.09407,573
SHAPE00814,46.32022,11.094007,574
SHAPE00814,46.320282,11.093972,575
SHAPE00814,46.32036,11.09397,576
SHAPE00814,46.320343,11.093667,577
SHAPE00814,46.320366,11.093439,578
SHAPE00814,46.320423,11.092834,579
SHAPE00814,46.320484,11.092721,580
SHAPE00814,46.320522,11.092702,581
SHAPE00814,46.320522,11.0926,582
SHAPE00814,46.32061,11.092478,583
SHAPE00814,46.320854,11.092416,584
SHAPE00814,46.32092,11.092394,585
SHAPE00814,46.32097,11.092377,586
SHAPE00814,46.321102,11.092399,587
SHAPE00814,46.32128,11.09253,588
SHAPE00814,46.32177,11.092952,589
SHAPE00814,46.321995,11.093125,590
SHAPE00814,46.322086,11.093157,591
SHAPE00814,46.32224,11.093192,592
SHAPE00814,46.322407,11.093167,593
SHAPE00814,46.322517,11.093055,594
SHAPE00814,46.322685,11.09275,595
SHAPE00814,46.32282,11.092489,596
SHAPE00815,46.07695,11.274489,1
SHAPE00815,46.076958,11.274629,2
SHAPE00815,46.07695,11.274806,3
SHAPE00815,46.077606,11.275058,4
SHAPE00815,46.078556,11.275472,5
SHAPE00815,46.078674,11.275569,6
SHAPE00815,46.078724,11.275564,7
SHAPE00815,46.07875,11.275561,8
SHAPE00815,46.078808,11.275564,9
SHAPE00815,46.078926,11.275576,10
SHAPE00815,46.07899,11.275651,11
SHAPE00815,46.07903,11.275854,12
SHAPE00815,46.079075,11.276112,13
SHAPE00815,46.079197,11.276723,14
SHAPE00815,46.07937,11.27736,15
SHAPE00815,46.079407,11.277487,16
SHAPE00815,46.079456,11.277463,17
SHAPE00815,46.0797,11.277392,18
SHAPE00815,46.079735,11.277317,19
SHAPE00815,46.079792,11.276934,20
SHAPE00815,46.0799,11.276527,21
SHAPE00815,46.079945,11.276323,22
SHAPE00815,46.080067,11.275785,23
SHAPE00815,46.0801,11.275637,24
SHAPE00815,46.08018,11.275934,25
SHAPE00815,46.08018,11.275934,26
SHAPE00815,46.080475,11.277057,27
SHAPE00815,46.08089,11.278623,28
SHAPE00815,46.080914,11.278694,29
SHAPE00815,46.080982,11.278938,30
SHAPE00815,46.08106,11.279103,31
SHAPE00815,46.081177,11.279268,32
SHAPE00815,46.08133,11.279448,33
SHAPE00815,46.081497,11.279655,34
SHAPE00815,46.081867,11.280191,35
SHAPE00815,46.082043,11.280519,36
SHAPE00815,46.08223,11.280846,37
SHAPE00815,46.082413,11.281176,38
SHAPE00815,46.08252,11.281271,39
SHAPE00815,46.082638,11.281282,40
SHAPE00815,46.082745,11.281203,41
SHAPE00815,46.082806,11.281034,42
SHAPE00815,46.082836,11.280884,43
SHAPE00815,46.082916,11.278411,44
SHAPE00815,46.082993,11.27669,45
SHAPE00815,46.083088,11.276731,46
SHAPE00815,46.083305,11.276937,47
SHAPE00815,46.083496,11.277122,48
SHAPE00815,46.083637,11.277206,49
SHAPE00815,46.083786,11.277283,50
SHAPE00815,46.08385,11.277293,51
SHAPE00815,46.083904,11.277346,52
SHAPE00815,46.083946,11.277344,53
SHAPE00815,46.083958,11.277275,54
SHAPE00815,46.08396,11.277151,55
SHAPE00815,46.08397,11.27687,56
SHAPE00815,46.08454,11.277614,57
SHAPE00815,46.08457,11.277657,58
SHAPE00815,46.08457,11.277657,59
SHAPE00815,46.08486,11.278096,60
SHAPE00815,46.085194,11.279044,61
SHAPE00815,46.08525,11.27917,62
SHAPE00815,46.08536,11.279211,63
SHAPE00815,46.08544,11.279178,64
SHAPE00815,46.085487,11.279083,65
SHAPE00815,46.0855,11.279043,66
SHAPE00815,46.085514,11.278989,67
SHAPE00815,46.08538,11.278222,68
SHAPE00815,46.085243,11.277531,69
SHAPE00815,46.085133,11.276899,70
SHAPE00815,46.085087,11.276674,71
SHAPE00815,46.085068,11.276567,72
SHAPE00815,46.08508,11.276453,73
SHAPE00815,46.085133,11.27635,74
SHAPE00815,46.085197,11.2763,75
SHAPE00815,46.085262,11.276304,76
SHAPE00815,46.085327,11.276352,77
SHAPE00815,46.085407,11.276483,78
SHAPE00815,46.085785,11.277166,79
SHAPE00815,46.085873,11.277316,80
SHAPE00815,46.085957,11.27742,81
SHAPE00815,46.085983,11.277342,82
SHAPE00815,46.085938,11.277257,83
SHAPE00815,46.085888,11.277181,84
SHAPE00815,46.08582,11.277047,85
SHAPE00815,46.085625,11.276648,86
SHAPE00815,46.08547,11.276343,87
SHAPE00815,46.0854,11.276228,88
SHAPE00815,46.08536,11.276159,89
SHAPE00815,46.08536,11.276159,90
SHAPE00815,46.08533,11.276098,91
SHAPE00815,46.08526,11.27597,92
SHAPE00815,46.085194,11.27584,93
SHAPE00815,46.08511,11.27565,94
SHAPE00815,46.085014,11.275442,95
SHAPE00815,46.08493,11.275231,96
SHAPE00815,46.08478,11.274946,97
SHAPE00815,46.084614,11.274551,98
SHAPE00815,46.084534,11.274369,99
SHAPE00815,46.08445,11.274218,100
SHAPE00815,46.0843,11.273925,101
SHAPE00815,46.084137,11.273623,102
SHAPE00815,46.084034,11.273399,103
SHAPE00815,46.08393,11.273245,104
SHAPE00815,46.083797,11.27307,105
SHAPE00815,46.083824,11.272765,106
SHAPE00815,46.08395,11.272419,107
SHAPE00815,46.083862,11.272209,108
SHAPE00815,46.083683,11.272124,109
SHAPE00815,46.083424,11.272079,110
SHAPE00815,46.083256,11.272045,111
SHAPE00815,46.08315,11.271975,112
SHAPE00815,46.08306,11.27171,113
SHAPE00815,46.082836,11.270945,114
SHAPE00815,46.082584,11.270237,115
SHAPE00815,46.08253,11.27015,116
SHAPE00815,46.082428,11.269966,117
SHAPE00815,46.082394,11.269867,118
SHAPE00815,46.0824,11.269755,119
SHAPE00815,46.08243,11.269681,120
SHAPE00815,46.082497,11.269645,121
SHAPE00815,46.082592,11.269571,122
SHAPE00815,46.08263,11.269427,123
SHAPE00815,46.082615,11.26932,124
SHAPE00815,46.082554,11.269239,125
SHAPE00815,46.08237,11.269134,126
SHAPE00815,46.082077,11.268909,127
SHAPE00815,46.082043,11.26883,128
SHAPE00815,46.082043,11.26883,129
SHAPE00815,46.081905,11.268527,130
SHAPE00815,46.081806,11.268282,131
SHAPE00815,46.08146,11.26733,132
SHAPE00815,46.081146,11.266453,133
SHAPE00815,46.080967,11.266118,134
SHAPE00815,46.080883,11.265994,135
SHAPE00815,46.08074,11.265707,136
SHAPE00815,46.080708,11.265574,137
SHAPE00815,46.080627,11.265204,138
SHAPE00815,46.080597,11.265067,139
SHAPE00815,46.080578,11.264993,140
SHAPE00815,46.08056,11.26491,141
SHAPE00815,46.08056,11.264621,142
SHAPE00815,46.08056,11.264621,143
SHAPE00815,46.08056,11.264515,144
SHAPE00815,46.08051,11.264168,145
SHAPE00815,46.08045,11.263832,146
SHAPE00815,46.08035,11.26334,147
SHAPE00815,46.080273,11.263172,148
SHAPE00815,46.08017,11.262973,149
SHAPE00815,46.080135,11.262911,150
SHAPE00815,46.080006,11.262702,151
SHAPE00815,46.079987,11.262586,152
SHAPE00815,46.079895,11.262184,153
SHAPE00815,46.079834,11.262212,154
SHAPE00815,46.079834,11.262212,155
SHAPE00815,46.07977,11.26224,156
SHAPE00815,46.079712,11.261962,157
SHAPE00815,46.079647,11.261891,158
SHAPE00815,46.079628,11.261648,159
SHAPE00815,46.07962,11.261371,160
SHAPE00815,46.079605,11.261193,161
SHAPE00815,46.07936,11.260287,162
SHAPE00815,46.07932,11.260031,163
SHAPE00815,46.07931,11.259871,164
SHAPE00815,46.07931,11.259871,165
SHAPE00815,46.079308,11.259836,166
SHAPE00815,46.079227,11.259382,167
SHAPE00815,46.07911,11.258694,168
SHAPE00815,46.078945,11.257744,169
SHAPE00815,46.078846,11.257295,170
SHAPE00815,46.078606,11.256816,171
SHAPE00815,46.078506,11.256615,172
SHAPE00815,46.078396,11.256257,173
SHAPE00815,46.07833,11.256001,174
SHAPE00815,46.07801,11.254693,175
SHAPE00815,46.077766,11.254017,176
SHAPE00815,46.077442,11.253239,177
SHAPE00815,46.077118,11.252862,178
SHAPE00815,46.077038,11.252632,179
SHAPE00815,46.076958,11.252393,180
SHAPE00815,46.076763,11.25215,181
SHAPE00815,46.07658,11.251809,182
SHAPE00815,46.076412,11.25128,183
SHAPE00815,46.07624,11.250979,184
SHAPE00815,46.07619,11.250976,185
SHAPE00815,46.076122,11.25109,186
SHAPE00815,46.07608,11.251239,187
SHAPE00815,46.076023,11.251438,188
SHAPE00815,46.076015,11.251562,189
SHAPE00815,46.07601,11.251808,190
SHAPE00815,46.075962,11.251822,191
SHAPE00815,46.075954,11.25221,192
SHAPE00815,46.075928,11.252667,193
SHAPE00815,46.07586,11.252965,194
SHAPE00815,46.075794,11.253236,195
SHAPE00815,46.07574,11.253626,196
SHAPE00815,46.07569,11.253976,197
SHAPE00815,46.075672,11.254246,198
SHAPE00815,46.07567,11.254421,199
SHAPE00815,46.075684,11.254559,200
SHAPE00815,46.075638,11.254642,201
SHAPE00815,46.075592,11.25465,202
SHAPE00815,46.075554,11.254629,203
SHAPE00815,46.075497,11.254538,204
SHAPE00815,46.07548,11.254326,205
SHAPE00815,46.075462,11.254075,206
SHAPE00815,46.07537,11.253832,207
SHAPE00815,46.075314,11.253704,208
SHAPE00815,46.07482,11.253098,209
SHAPE00815,46.07482,11.253098,210
SHAPE00815,46.07465,11.252884,211
SHAPE00815,46.074627,11.252845,212
SHAPE00815,46.074566,11.252781,213
SHAPE00815,46.07436,11.252496,214
SHAPE00815,46.0743,11.252243,215
SHAPE00815,46.074238,11.251763,216
SHAPE00815,46.07418,11.251528,217
SHAPE00815,46.074097,11.251359,218
SHAPE00815,46.073994,11.251232,219
SHAPE00815,46.073803,11.251041,220
SHAPE00815,46.073685,11.250869,221
SHAPE00815,46.073605,11.250618,222
SHAPE00815,46.07358,11.250382,223
SHAPE00815,46.07358,11.249832,224
SHAPE00815,46.073536,11.249364,225
SHAPE00815,46.073383,11.248208,226
SHAPE00815,46.073383,11.247999,227
SHAPE00815,46.073425,11.247772,228
SHAPE00815,46.073536,11.24751,229
SHAPE00815,46.073555,11.247414,230
SHAPE00815,46.073505,11.247316,231
SHAPE00815,46.07342,11.24732,232
SHAPE00815,46.073368,11.247416,233
SHAPE00815,46.073353,11.247527,234
SHAPE00815,46.073307,11.247653,235
SHAPE00815,46.073242,11.247769,236
SHAPE00815,46.073135,11.247873,237
SHAPE00815,46.073036,11.247902,238
SHAPE00815,46.072903,11.247882,239
SHAPE00815,46.072727,11.247855,240
SHAPE00815,46.072704,11.247852,241
SHAPE00815,46.072704,11.247852,242
SHAPE00815,46.072685,11.247849,243
SHAPE00815,46.072342,11.247813,244
SHAPE00815,46.07227,11.24776,245
SHAPE00815,46.0722,11.247621,246
SHAPE00815,46.07218,11.247428,247
SHAPE00815,46.072098,11.246888,248
SHAPE00815,46.071507,11.247678,249
SHAPE00815,46.07125,11.247847,250
SHAPE00815,46.0708,11.247963,251
SHAPE00815,46.07058,11.248019,252
SHAPE00815,46.0703,11.248264,253
SHAPE00815,46.06984,11.248839,254
SHAPE00815,46.069595,11.249142,255
SHAPE00815,46.069466,11.249304,256
SHAPE00815,46.069027,11.249706,257
SHAPE00815,46.068935,11.249798,258
SHAPE00815,46.06867,11.250056,259
SHAPE00815,46.068523,11.250183,260
SHAPE00815,46.068027,11.250423,261
SHAPE00815,46.067825,11.250587,262
SHAPE00815,46.067715,11.250328,263
SHAPE00815,46.067627,11.25011,264
SHAPE00815,46.067627,11.25011,265
SHAPE00815,46.06761,11.250074,266
SHAPE00815,46.067596,11.25003,267
SHAPE00815,46.067333,11.249364,268
SHAPE00815,46.067276,11.249214,269
SHAPE00815,46.06715,11.24891,270
SHAPE00815,46.06713,11.248864,271
SHAPE00815,46.067074,11.248722,272
SHAPE00815,46.066944,11.248405,273
SHAPE00815,46.06668,11.247767,274
SHAPE00815,46.06663,11.247651,275
SHAPE00815,46.06652,11.247387,276
SHAPE00815,46.0665,11.247339,277
SHAPE00815,46.066475,11.247277,278
SHAPE00815,46.066296,11.246844,279
SHAPE00815,46.066296,11.246844,280
SHAPE00815,46.066204,11.246622,281
SHAPE00815,46.066174,11.246539,282
SHAPE00815,46.066025,11.246113,283
SHAPE00815,46.065926,11.245826,284
SHAPE00815,46.06591,11.245779,285
SHAPE00815,46.065903,11.245763,286
SHAPE00815,46.065865,11.245639,287
SHAPE00815,46.06561,11.244821,288
SHAPE00815,46.065567,11.244695,289
SHAPE00815,46.06549,11.244487,290
SHAPE00815,46.06523,11.243663,291
SHAPE00815,46.065132,11.243347,292
SHAPE00815,46.064976,11.242849,293
SHAPE00815,46.064938,11.242733,294
SHAPE00815,46.064774,11.242245,295
SHAPE00815,46.06474,11.242101,296
SHAPE00815,46.06478,11.242059,297
SHAPE00815,46.064804,11.241993,298
SHAPE00815,46.064804,11.241918,299
SHAPE00815,46.064907,11.241878,300
SHAPE00815,46.065315,11.241736,301
SHAPE00815,46.065582,11.241642,302
SHAPE00815,46.06585,11.241467,303
SHAPE00815,46.065983,11.241344,304
SHAPE00815,46.066097,11.241229,305
SHAPE00815,46.06633,11.240912,306
SHAPE00815,46.066525,11.241167,307
SHAPE00815,46.066635,11.241505,308
SHAPE00815,46.0667,11.241893,309
SHAPE00815,46.066765,11.242293,310
SHAPE00815,46.066868,11.242492,311
SHAPE00815,46.06696,11.242665,312
SHAPE00815,46.0672,11.242906,313
SHAPE00815,46.067245,11.242949,314
SHAPE00815,46.067287,11.242977,315
SHAPE00815,46.067596,11.24318,316
SHAPE00815,46.067596,11.24318,317
SHAPE00815,46.067287,11.242977,318
SHAPE00815,46.067245,11.242949,319
SHAPE00815,46.0672,11.242906,320
SHAPE00815,46.06696,11.242665,321
SHAPE00815,46.066868,11.242492,322
SHAPE00815,46.066765,11.242293,323
SHAPE00815,46.0667,11.241893,324
SHAPE00815,46.066635,11.241505,325
SHAPE00815,46.066525,11.241167,326
SHAPE00815,46.06633,11.240912,327
SHAPE00815,46.066097,11.241229,328
SHAPE00815,46.065983,11.241344,329
SHAPE00815,46.06585,11.241467,330
SHAPE00815,46.065582,11.241642,331
SHAPE00815,46.065315,11.241736,332
SHAPE00815,46.064907,11.241878,333
SHAPE00815,46.064804,11.241918,334
SHAPE00815,46.06478,11.241863,335
SHAPE00815,46.064747,11.241826,336
SHAPE00815,46.0647,11.241815,337
SHAPE00815,46.06466,11.241831,338
SHAPE00815,46.06463,11.241865,339
SHAPE00815,46.06461,11.241914,340
SHAPE00815,46.064606,11.241969,341
SHAPE00815,46.064613,11.242023,342
SHAPE00815,46.064503,11.242031,343
SHAPE00815,46.06444,11.242049,344
SHAPE00815,46.06444,11.242049,345
SHAPE00815,46.063866,11.242216,346
SHAPE00815,46.063736,11.24192,347
SHAPE00815,46.06353,11.241429,348
SHAPE00815,46.06324,11.240753,349
SHAPE00815,46.062984,11.240161,350
SHAPE00815,46.062923,11.240018,351
SHAPE00815,46.062904,11.239969,352
SHAPE00815,46.062874,11.23989,353
SHAPE00815,46.06243,11.238805,354
SHAPE00815,46.06234,11.238584,355
SHAPE00815,46.062305,11.238499,356
SHAPE00815,46.062057,11.237893,357
SHAPE00815,46.061993,11.237733,358
SHAPE00815,46.06194,11.237602,359
SHAPE00815,46.06183,11.237756,360
SHAPE00815,46.061745,11.237867,361
SHAPE00815,46.06162,11.237919,362
SHAPE00815,46.061527,11.238013,363
SHAPE00815,46.06147,11.238097,364
SHAPE00815,46.06143,11.23808,365
SHAPE00815,46.0614,11.238034,366
SHAPE00815,46.061375,11.237986,367
SHAPE00815,46.061317,11.237888,368
SHAPE00815,46.061382,11.237781,369
SHAPE00815,46.061466,11.237639,370
SHAPE00815,46.061512,11.237565,371
SHAPE00815,46.061512,11.237565,372
SHAPE00815,46.061577,11.237457,373
SHAPE00815,46.06161,11.237409,374
SHAPE00815,46.061707,11.237317,375
SHAPE00815,46.061752,11.237318,376
SHAPE00815,46.061783,11.237307,377
SHAPE00815,46.06181,11.237285,378
SHAPE00815,46.061832,11.237254,379
SHAPE00815,46.06185,11.237218,380
SHAPE00815,46.061863,11.237166,381
SHAPE00815,46.061867,11.237108,382
SHAPE00815,46.061855,11.23706,383
SHAPE00815,46.06184,11.237015,384
SHAPE00815,46.061855,11.236913,385
SHAPE00815,46.061916,11.236677,386
SHAPE00815,46.061943,11.236605,387
SHAPE00815,46.06198,11.236499,388
SHAPE00815,46.06204,11.236337,389
SHAPE00815,46.062084,11.236208,390
SHAPE00815,46.06219,11.235899,391
SHAPE00815,46.062466,11.235072,392
SHAPE00815,46.062614,11.234642,393
SHAPE00815,46.062653,11.234532,394
SHAPE00815,46.062893,11.233699,395
SHAPE00815,46.063007,11.233336,396
SHAPE00815,46.063038,11.233221,397
SHAPE00815,46.06321,11.232631,398
SHAPE00815,46.063293,11.232301,399
SHAPE00815,46.06335,11.232156,400
SHAPE00815,46.063374,11.232106,401
SHAPE00815,46.063488,11.231814,402
SHAPE00815,46.06353,11.231704,403
SHAPE00815,46.06362,11.231513,404
SHAPE00816,45.856335,11.079732,1
SHAPE00816,45.85631,11.079734,2
SHAPE00816,45.85584,11.079604,3
SHAPE00816,45.855625,11.079326,4
SHAPE00816,45.855576,11.079115,5
SHAPE00816,45.855576,11.078846,6
SHAPE00816,45.85562,11.078649,7
SHAPE00816,45.85576,11.078472,8
SHAPE00816,45.856007,11.078313,9
SHAPE00816,45.856205,11.078125,10
SHAPE00816,45.856247,11.07793,11
SHAPE00816,45.85626,11.077845,12
SHAPE00816,45.85631,11.077352,13
SHAPE00816,45.856205,11.076922,14
SHAPE00816,45.856026,11.076687,15
SHAPE00816,45.855896,11.076477,16
SHAPE00816,45.85581,11.076254,17
SHAPE00816,45.855797,11.075958,18
SHAPE00816,45.85578,11.075704,19
SHAPE00816,45.85571,11.075526,20
SHAPE00816,45.855602,11.075407,21
SHAPE00816,45.854614,11.075377,22
SHAPE00816,45.854347,11.075437,23
SHAPE00816,45.853992,11.075319,24
SHAPE00816,45.853123,11.074897,25
SHAPE00816,45.852364,11.074777,26
SHAPE00816,45.85225,11.074638,27
SHAPE00816,45.852177,11.074362,28
SHAPE00816,45.852036,11.073648,29
SHAPE00816,45.85195,11.073408,30
SHAPE00816,45.851723,11.073095,31
SHAPE00816,45.85157,11.073002,32
SHAPE00816,45.851406,11.073027,33
SHAPE00816,45.85123,11.07315,34
SHAPE00816,45.8511,11.073236,35
SHAPE00816,45.851025,11.073246,36
SHAPE00816,45.850952,11.073142,37
SHAPE00816,45.850918,11.073048,38
SHAPE00816,45.850796,11.073138,39
SHAPE00816,45.85069,11.073218,40
SHAPE00816,45.850594,11.07325,41
SHAPE00816,45.85049,11.073256,42
SHAPE00816,45.85038,11.073219,43
SHAPE00816,45.85022,11.073131,44
SHAPE00816,45.849995,11.072958,45
SHAPE00816,45.849834,11.072811,46
SHAPE00816,45.8497,11.072523,47
SHAPE00816,45.84965,11.072292,48
SHAPE00816,45.84956,11.072227,49
SHAPE00816,45.849457,11.072234,50
SHAPE00816,45.84937,11.072332,51
SHAPE00816,45.84925,11.072512,52
SHAPE00816,45.849037,11.072668,53
SHAPE00816,45.848904,11.072702,54
SHAPE00816,45.84875,11.072655,55
SHAPE00816,45.848343,11.072488,56
SHAPE00816,45.847946,11.072426,57
SHAPE00816,45.847458,11.072524,58
SHAPE00816,45.8473,11.072699,59
SHAPE00816,45.847244,11.07287,60
SHAPE00816,45.84725,11.073068,61
SHAPE00816,45.84727,11.073266,62
SHAPE00816,45.847244,11.073547,63
SHAPE00816,45.847137,11.073766,64
SHAPE00816,45.847054,11.074004,65
SHAPE00816,45.846924,11.074142,66
SHAPE00816,45.846733,11.074205,67
SHAPE00816,45.845867,11.074363,68
SHAPE00816,45.84558,11.07435,69
SHAPE00816,45.845287,11.07426,70
SHAPE00816,45.84515,11.074184,71
SHAPE00816,45.845013,11.074163,72
SHAPE00816,45.844975,11.074167,73
SHAPE00816,45.844975,11.074167,74
SHAPE00816,45.844822,11.074183,75
SHAPE00816,45.844475,11.074383,76
SHAPE00816,45.844116,11.074669,77
SHAPE00816,45.84401,11.074794,78
SHAPE00816,45.843964,11.074913,79
SHAPE00816,45.84396,11.075195,80
SHAPE00816,45.84395,11.075413,81
SHAPE00816,45.843876,11.075627,82
SHAPE00816,45.84376,11.075862,83
SHAPE00816,45.84356,11.076077,84
SHAPE00816,45.843353,11.076214,85
SHAPE00816,45.843212,11.076401,86
SHAPE00816,45.843063,11.076571,87
SHAPE00816,45.842697,11.076866,88
SHAPE00816,45.84248,11.076943,89
SHAPE00816,45.842266,11.0769,90
SHAPE00816,45.84214,11.076784,91
SHAPE00816,45.842007,11.076494,92
SHAPE00816,45.841858,11.076204,93
SHAPE00816,45.84179,11.076115,94
SHAPE00816,45.84165,11.076049,95
SHAPE00816,45.841324,11.076083,96
SHAPE00816,45.84106,11.076084,97
SHAPE00816,45.84091,11.076088,98
SHAPE00816,45.840702,11.076197,99
SHAPE00816,45.840363,11.076372,100
SHAPE00816,45.84014,11.076452,101
SHAPE00816,45.839893,11.076418,102
SHAPE00816,45.839718,11.076426,103
SHAPE00816,45.839558,11.076461,104
SHAPE00816,45.83944,11.07655,105
SHAPE00816,45.83935,11.076679,106
SHAPE00816,45.839203,11.076954,107
SHAPE00816,45.83891,11.077529,108
SHAPE00816,45.83879,11.077686,109
SHAPE00816,45.83862,11.077846,110
SHAPE00816,45.83842,11.07797,111
SHAPE00816,45.838203,11.078032,112
SHAPE00816,45.837963,11.078049,113
SHAPE00816,45.83771,11.07794,114
SHAPE00816,45.83753,11.077886,115
SHAPE00816,45.837437,11.077917,116
SHAPE00816,45.837326,11.078004,117
SHAPE00816,45.83724,11.07806,118
SHAPE00816,45.836994,11.078072,119
SHAPE00816,45.83687,11.078011,120
SHAPE00816,45.83674,11.077871,121
SHAPE00816,45.836628,11.077703,122
SHAPE00816,45.836586,11.077468,123
SHAPE00816,45.83661,11.076855,124
SHAPE00816,45.83661,11.076855,125
SHAPE00816,45.836613,11.076725,126
SHAPE00816,45.836567,11.076479,127
SHAPE00816,45.836517,11.07636,128
SHAPE00816,45.83645,11.076294,129
SHAPE00816,45.836296,11.076239,130
SHAPE00816,45.83588,11.076189,131
SHAPE00816,45.8356,11.076201,132
SHAPE00816,45.835106,11.076304,133
SHAPE00816,45.83417,11.076602,134
SHAPE00816,45.83377,11.07674,135
SHAPE00816,45.83352,11.076886,136
SHAPE00816,45.83333,11.076998,137
SHAPE00816,45.83315,11.077014,138
SHAPE00816,45.832977,11.076985,139
SHAPE00816,45.83278,11.076993,140
SHAPE00816,45.83261,11.077041,141
SHAPE00816,45.83209,11.077364,142
SHAPE00816,45.83196,11.07747,143
SHAPE00816,45.83176,11.077678,144
SHAPE00816,45.831654,11.077869,145
SHAPE00816,45.83162,11.078069,146
SHAPE00816,45.831635,11.078277,147
SHAPE00816,45.831646,11.078597,148
SHAPE00816,45.831627,11.07875,149
SHAPE00816,45.83156,11.078857,150
SHAPE00816,45.83142,11.078919,151
SHAPE00816,45.831245,11.078931,152
SHAPE00816,45.831127,11.078995,153
SHAPE00816,45.83107,11.079134,154
SHAPE00816,45.83106,11.079332,155
SHAPE00816,45.830856,11.080509,156
SHAPE00816,45.830715,11.080991,157
SHAPE00816,45.830612,11.081244,158
SHAPE00816,45.83048,11.081361,159
SHAPE00816,45.830296,11.081303,160
SHAPE00816,45.83021,11.081129,161
SHAPE00816,45.8301,11.080824,162
SHAPE00816,45.82997,11.080396,163
SHAPE00816,45.829872,11.079844,164
SHAPE00816,45.82973,11.07945,165
SHAPE00816,45.82952,11.079196,166
SHAPE00816,45.829388,11.079045,167
SHAPE00816,45.829296,11.078817,168
SHAPE00816,45.829258,11.078773,169
SHAPE00816,45.829216,11.078777,170
SHAPE00816,45.82917,11.078829,171
SHAPE00816,45.829147,11.078897,172
SHAPE00816,45.82907,11.079152,173
SHAPE00816,45.828987,11.079274,174
SHAPE00816,45.828873,11.079368,175
SHAPE00816,45.828808,11.079479,176
SHAPE00816,45.828712,11.079691,177
SHAPE00816,45.828583,11.079837,178
SHAPE00816,45.828445,11.079924,179
SHAPE00816,45.828312,11.079941,180
SHAPE00816,45.828247,11.079998,181
SHAPE00816,45.828094,11.080271,182
SHAPE00816,45.827843,11.080733,183
SHAPE00816,45.827682,11.080876,184
SHAPE00816,45.827454,11.081,185
SHAPE00816,45.82736,11.08111,186
SHAPE00816,45.82721,11.081407,187
SHAPE00816,45.827118,11.081511,188
SHAPE00816,45.826992,11.081587,189
SHAPE00816,45.82693,11.081694,190
SHAPE00816,45.826836,11.081921,191
SHAPE00816,45.826767,11.082145,192
SHAPE00816,45.826626,11.082644,193
SHAPE00816,45.82648,11.082914,194
SHAPE00816,45.826294,11.083067,195
SHAPE00816,45.82594,11.083174,196
SHAPE00816,45.825836,11.08325,197
SHAPE00816,45.82573,11.083419,198
SHAPE00816,45.825283,11.084424,199
SHAPE00816,45.82515,11.085052,200
SHAPE00816,45.82509,11.085176,201
SHAPE00816,45.825005,11.085323,202
SHAPE00816,45.82487,11.085472,203
SHAPE00816,45.824688,11.085577,204
SHAPE00816,45.82457,11.08569,205
SHAPE00816,45.824474,11.085883,206
SHAPE00816,45.82432,11.086116,207
SHAPE00816,45.82417,11.086346,208
SHAPE00816,45.82401,11.086735,209
SHAPE00816,45.823826,11.087316,210
SHAPE00816,45.82367,11.087711,211
SHAPE00816,45.82347,11.088099,212
SHAPE00816,45.823143,11.088528,213
SHAPE00816,45.823017,11.088634,214
SHAPE00816,45.822968,11.088704,215
SHAPE00816,45.82295,11.088801,216
SHAPE00816,45.822945,11.088927,217
SHAPE00816,45.822975,11.089068,218
SHAPE00816,45.823074,11.089504,219
SHAPE00816,45.82313,11.089854,220
SHAPE00816,45.823105,11.09008,221
SHAPE00816,45.823013,11.090335,222
SHAPE00816,45.822914,11.090494,223
SHAPE00816,45.82273,11.090677,224
SHAPE00816,45.822525,11.090783,225
SHAPE00816,45.82229,11.090887,226
SHAPE00816,45.821857,11.090948,227
SHAPE00816,45.821507,11.090966,228
SHAPE00816,45.820885,11.090731,229
SHAPE00816,45.820732,11.090683,230
SHAPE00816,45.820538,11.090642,231
SHAPE00816,45.820274,11.090686,232
SHAPE00816,45.82003,11.090749,233
SHAPE00816,45.819653,11.090929,234
SHAPE00816,45.819134,11.091192,235
SHAPE00816,45.818844,11.091473,236
SHAPE00816,45.818832,11.091482,237
SHAPE00816,45.81866,11.091692,238
SHAPE00816,45.81866,11.091692,239
SHAPE00816,45.81854,11.091839,240
SHAPE00816,45.818474,11.09194,241
SHAPE00816,45.818367,11.092108,242
SHAPE00816,45.818237,11.092399,243
SHAPE00816,45.818108,11.092663,244
SHAPE00816,45.817856,11.093084,245
SHAPE00816,45.81773,11.093277,246
SHAPE00816,45.817593,11.093572,247
SHAPE00816,45.817425,11.093912,248
SHAPE00816,45.817207,11.094233,249
SHAPE00816,45.816982,11.094519,250
SHAPE00816,45.816914,11.094601,251
SHAPE00816,45.816914,11.094601,252
SHAPE00816,45.816765,11.09478,253
SHAPE00816,45.816532,11.094953,254
SHAPE00816,45.81637,11.09511,255
SHAPE00816,45.816196,11.09518,256
SHAPE00816,45.81597,11.095242,257
SHAPE00816,45.81586,11.095343,258
SHAPE00816,45.815796,11.095571,259
SHAPE00816,45.815754,11.096013,260
SHAPE00816,45.81562,11.096415,261
SHAPE00816,45.815586,11.096442,262
SHAPE00816,45.815495,11.096481,263
SHAPE00816,45.815445,11.096491,264
SHAPE00816,45.815384,11.09645,265
SHAPE00816,45.815346,11.096375,266
SHAPE00816,45.815235,11.096027,267
SHAPE00816,45.815002,11.095602,268
SHAPE00816,45.814674,11.095122,269
SHAPE00816,45.814606,11.095017,270
SHAPE00816,45.814503,11.094892,271
SHAPE00816,45.814327,11.09479,272
SHAPE00816,45.81418,11.094766,273
SHAPE00816,45.81355,11.094839,274
SHAPE00816,45.81322,11.09485,275
SHAPE00816,45.813046,11.094876,276
SHAPE00816,45.812878,11.09498,277
SHAPE00816,45.81272,11.095128,278
SHAPE00816,45.812435,11.095534,279
SHAPE00816,45.812275,11.095701,280
SHAPE00816,45.812023,11.095881,281
SHAPE00816,45.811626,11.096145,282
SHAPE00816,45.81151,11.096194,283
SHAPE00816,45.81136,11.096217,284
SHAPE00816,45.81123,11.096199,285
SHAPE00816,45.81115,11.096149,286
SHAPE00816,45.811066,11.096085,287
SHAPE00816,45.81076,11.095839,288
SHAPE00816,45.81055,11.095789,289
SHAPE00816,45.810356,11.095796,290
SHAPE00816,45.81023,11.095726,291
SHAPE00816,45.810097,11.095636,292
SHAPE00816,45.810047,11.0956,293
SHAPE00816,45.809875,11.095514,294
SHAPE00816,45.809742,11.095501,295
SHAPE00816,45.809605,11.095613,296
SHAPE00816,45.80934,11.096014,297
SHAPE00816,45.809105,11.096426,298
SHAPE00816,45.80904,11.096492,299
SHAPE00816,45.80904,11.096492,300
SHAPE00816,45.808926,11.096613,301
SHAPE00816,45.808758,11.096754,302
SHAPE00816,45.808613,11.096839,303
SHAPE00816,45.808414,11.096926,304
SHAPE00816,45.808178,11.096967,305
SHAPE00816,45.8079,11.09698,306
SHAPE00816,45.8077,11.097046,307
SHAPE00816,45.80751,11.097136,308
SHAPE00816,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE00816,45.807354,11.097307,310
SHAPE00816,45.807293,11.097447,311
SHAPE00816,45.80723,11.097561,312
SHAPE00816,45.807156,11.097664,313
SHAPE00816,45.807068,11.097743,314
SHAPE00816,45.806904,11.097897,315
SHAPE00816,45.80679,11.098027,316
SHAPE00816,45.806686,11.098179,317
SHAPE00816,45.80657,11.098369,318
SHAPE00816,45.806423,11.098513,319
SHAPE00816,45.80632,11.098583,320
SHAPE00816,45.805973,11.098772,321
SHAPE00816,45.80587,11.098804,322
SHAPE00816,45.805786,11.098803,323
SHAPE00816,45.80571,11.098783,324
SHAPE00816,45.805557,11.098733,325
SHAPE00816,45.805405,11.098702,326
SHAPE00816,45.805145,11.098685,327
SHAPE00816,45.80456,11.098706,328
SHAPE00816,45.80444,11.098739,329
SHAPE00816,45.80435,11.098798,330
SHAPE00816,45.80425,11.098849,331
SHAPE00816,45.804146,11.098866,332
SHAPE00816,45.804047,11.098845,333
SHAPE00816,45.803566,11.098703,334
SHAPE00816,45.80339,11.098625,335
SHAPE00816,45.803226,11.098538,336
SHAPE00816,45.803112,11.098467,337
SHAPE00816,45.80299,11.098483,338
SHAPE00816,45.802937,11.098513,339
SHAPE00816,45.802853,11.098589,340
SHAPE00816,45.802616,11.098837,341
SHAPE00816,45.802505,11.098925,342
SHAPE00816,45.80235,11.099005,343
SHAPE00816,45.80205,11.099159,344
SHAPE00816,45.801838,11.099319,345
SHAPE00816,45.801533,11.099421,346
SHAPE00816,45.801308,11.099551,347
SHAPE00816,45.801178,11.099766,348
SHAPE00816,45.800873,11.100491,349
SHAPE00816,45.800797,11.100718,350
SHAPE00816,45.800686,11.100912,351
SHAPE00816,45.80053,11.101092,352
SHAPE00816,45.800404,11.101214,353
SHAPE00816,45.800285,11.101254,354
SHAPE00816,45.80022,11.101256,355
SHAPE00816,45.800045,11.10123,356
SHAPE00816,45.799908,11.101208,357
SHAPE00816,45.799698,11.101228,358
SHAPE00816,45.799526,11.101205,359
SHAPE00816,45.799355,11.101197,360
SHAPE00816,45.799263,11.101233,361
SHAPE00816,45.799187,11.101279,362
SHAPE00816,45.799107,11.101385,363
SHAPE00816,45.79906,11.101569,364
SHAPE00816,45.799007,11.101812,365
SHAPE00816,45.79895,11.102035,366
SHAPE00816,45.798897,11.102173,367
SHAPE00816,45.798832,11.102288,368
SHAPE00816,45.798786,11.102349,369
SHAPE00816,45.798717,11.1024,370
SHAPE00816,45.798584,11.102453,371
SHAPE00816,45.79842,11.102509,372
SHAPE00816,45.798203,11.102672,373
SHAPE00816,45.79805,11.102879,374
SHAPE00816,45.797882,11.103093,375
SHAPE00816,45.797695,11.103291,376
SHAPE00816,45.79732,11.103624,377
SHAPE00816,45.797195,11.103817,378
SHAPE00816,45.797073,11.104128,379
SHAPE00816,45.79691,11.104536,380
SHAPE00816,45.796665,11.105042,381
SHAPE00816,45.796577,11.105217,382
SHAPE00816,45.796463,11.105433,383
SHAPE00816,45.796463,11.105433,384
SHAPE00816,45.796234,11.105861,385
SHAPE00816,45.796017,11.10618,386
SHAPE00816,45.79586,11.106369,387
SHAPE00816,45.795662,11.106554,388
SHAPE00816,45.795517,11.106647,389
SHAPE00816,45.795273,11.106807,390
SHAPE00816,45.794907,11.107034,391
SHAPE00816,45.794186,11.107404,392
SHAPE00816,45.794186,11.107404,393
SHAPE00816,45.794907,11.107034,394
SHAPE00816,45.795273,11.106807,395
SHAPE00816,45.795208,11.106591,396
SHAPE00816,45.79516,11.106438,397
SHAPE00816,45.795055,11.106316,398
SHAPE00816,45.794598,11.105991,399
SHAPE00816,45.79446,11.10588,400
SHAPE00816,45.79441,11.105754,401
SHAPE00816,45.794407,11.105557,402
SHAPE00816,45.794464,11.105399,403
SHAPE00816,45.794567,11.105296,404
SHAPE00816,45.79467,11.105268,405
SHAPE00816,45.79496,11.105303,406
SHAPE00816,45.79511,11.105306,407
SHAPE00816,45.795322,11.105249,408
SHAPE00816,45.795547,11.105261,409
SHAPE00816,45.79567,11.105255,410
SHAPE00816,45.79578,11.105242,411
SHAPE00816,45.795834,11.105199,412
SHAPE00816,45.795868,11.105135,413
SHAPE00816,45.795868,11.105078,414
SHAPE00816,45.795868,11.105037,415
SHAPE00816,45.79582,11.104962,416
SHAPE00816,45.795742,11.104935,417
SHAPE00816,45.795578,11.104943,418
SHAPE00816,45.795326,11.104995,419
SHAPE00816,45.795162,11.105022,420
SHAPE00816,45.795002,11.105001,421
SHAPE00816,45.794865,11.104958,422
SHAPE00816,45.794132,11.104537,423
SHAPE00816,45.793884,11.104446,424
SHAPE00816,45.79373,11.104422,425
SHAPE00816,45.793365,11.1044,426
SHAPE00816,45.793247,11.104368,427
SHAPE00816,45.79308,11.104249,428
SHAPE00816,45.792957,11.104127,429
SHAPE00816,45.7928,11.103934,430
SHAPE00816,45.792667,11.103816,431
SHAPE00816,45.792057,11.103394,432
SHAPE00816,45.791893,11.10335,433
SHAPE00816,45.791733,11.10336,434
SHAPE00816,45.791584,11.103421,435
SHAPE00816,45.791092,11.10371,436
SHAPE00816,45.79098,11.103816,437
SHAPE00816,45.790913,11.103912,438
SHAPE00816,45.790836,11.103935,439
SHAPE00816,45.79078,11.103909,440
SHAPE00816,45.79075,11.103813,441
SHAPE00816,45.79076,11.103721,442
SHAPE00816,45.790794,11.103678,443
SHAPE00816,45.790848,11.103627,444
SHAPE00816,45.790936,11.103549,445
SHAPE00816,45.791443,11.103154,446
SHAPE00816,45.791542,11.103074,447
SHAPE00816,45.79159,11.103,448
SHAPE00816,45.79161,11.102902,449
SHAPE00816,45.79159,11.102822,450
SHAPE00816,45.791523,11.102767,451
SHAPE00816,45.791443,11.102764,452
SHAPE00816,45.7913,11.102829,453
SHAPE00816,45.79092,11.102967,454
SHAPE00816,45.790833,11.102973,455
SHAPE00816,45.790775,11.102921,456
SHAPE00816,45.790745,11.102827,457
SHAPE00816,45.790764,11.10272,458
SHAPE00816,45.79089,11.102314,459
SHAPE00816,45.790993,11.102065,460
SHAPE00816,45.790993,11.102065,461
SHAPE00816,45.79124,11.101471,462
SHAPE00816,45.791466,11.100888,463
SHAPE00816,45.79153,11.100741,464
SHAPE00816,45.791615,11.100544,465
SHAPE00816,45.79179,11.100273,466
SHAPE00816,45.79195,11.100168,467
SHAPE00816,45.79225,11.100118,468
SHAPE00816,45.7924,11.100064,469
SHAPE00816,45.79255,11.099927,470
SHAPE00816,45.793137,11.099172,471
SHAPE00816,45.793232,11.099015,472
SHAPE00816,45.793427,11.098598,473
SHAPE00816,45.79345,11.098547,474
SHAPE00816,45.793545,11.098422,475
SHAPE00816,45.793648,11.09835,476
SHAPE00816,45.793777,11.098309,477
SHAPE00816,45.793877,11.098304,478
SHAPE00816,45.794037,11.098314,479
SHAPE00816,45.79424,11.098293,480
SHAPE00816,45.794296,11.098258,481
SHAPE00816,45.794353,11.098201,482
SHAPE00816,45.79439,11.098163,483
SHAPE00816,45.794502,11.098034,484
SHAPE00816,45.794846,11.097632,485
SHAPE00816,45.794907,11.097518,486
SHAPE00816,45.794926,11.09737,487
SHAPE00816,45.794914,11.096733,488
SHAPE00816,45.794914,11.096733,489
SHAPE00816,45.794926,11.09737,490
SHAPE00816,45.794907,11.097518,491
SHAPE00816,45.794846,11.097632,492
SHAPE00816,45.794502,11.098034,493
SHAPE00816,45.79439,11.098163,494
SHAPE00816,45.794353,11.098201,495
SHAPE00816,45.794296,11.098258,496
SHAPE00816,45.79424,11.098293,497
SHAPE00816,45.794037,11.098314,498
SHAPE00816,45.793877,11.098304,499
SHAPE00816,45.793777,11.098309,500
SHAPE00816,45.793648,11.09835,501
SHAPE00816,45.793545,11.098422,502
SHAPE00816,45.79345,11.098547,503
SHAPE00816,45.793427,11.098598,504
SHAPE00816,45.793232,11.099015,505
SHAPE00816,45.793137,11.099172,506
SHAPE00816,45.79255,11.099927,507
SHAPE00816,45.7924,11.100064,508
SHAPE00816,45.79225,11.100118,509
SHAPE00816,45.79195,11.100168,510
SHAPE00816,45.79179,11.100273,511
SHAPE00816,45.791615,11.100544,512
SHAPE00816,45.79153,11.100741,513
SHAPE00816,45.791466,11.100888,514
SHAPE00816,45.79124,11.101471,515
SHAPE00816,45.79111,11.101778,516
SHAPE00816,45.79111,11.101778,517
SHAPE00816,45.790993,11.102065,518
SHAPE00816,45.79089,11.102314,519
SHAPE00816,45.790764,11.10272,520
SHAPE00816,45.790745,11.102827,521
SHAPE00816,45.790775,11.102921,522
SHAPE00816,45.790833,11.102973,523
SHAPE00816,45.79092,11.102967,524
SHAPE00816,45.7913,11.102829,525
SHAPE00816,45.791443,11.102764,526
SHAPE00816,45.791523,11.102767,527
SHAPE00816,45.79159,11.102822,528
SHAPE00816,45.79161,11.102902,529
SHAPE00816,45.79159,11.103,530
SHAPE00816,45.791542,11.103074,531
SHAPE00816,45.791443,11.103154,532
SHAPE00816,45.790936,11.103549,533
SHAPE00816,45.790848,11.103627,534
SHAPE00816,45.790794,11.103678,535
SHAPE00816,45.79076,11.103721,536
SHAPE00816,45.79075,11.103813,537
SHAPE00816,45.79078,11.103909,538
SHAPE00816,45.790836,11.103935,539
SHAPE00816,45.790913,11.103912,540
SHAPE00816,45.79098,11.103816,541
SHAPE00816,45.791092,11.10371,542
SHAPE00816,45.791584,11.103421,543
SHAPE00816,45.791733,11.10336,544
SHAPE00816,45.791893,11.10335,545
SHAPE00816,45.792057,11.103394,546
SHAPE00816,45.792667,11.103816,547
SHAPE00816,45.7928,11.103934,548
SHAPE00816,45.792957,11.104127,549
SHAPE00816,45.79308,11.104249,550
SHAPE00816,45.793247,11.104368,551
SHAPE00816,45.793365,11.1044,552
SHAPE00816,45.79373,11.104422,553
SHAPE00816,45.793884,11.104446,554
SHAPE00816,45.794132,11.104537,555
SHAPE00816,45.794865,11.104958,556
SHAPE00816,45.795002,11.105001,557
SHAPE00816,45.795162,11.105022,558
SHAPE00816,45.795326,11.104995,559
SHAPE00816,45.795578,11.104943,560
SHAPE00816,45.795742,11.104935,561
SHAPE00816,45.79582,11.104962,562
SHAPE00816,45.795868,11.105037,563
SHAPE00816,45.795868,11.105078,564
SHAPE00816,45.795868,11.105135,565
SHAPE00816,45.795834,11.105199,566
SHAPE00816,45.79578,11.105242,567
SHAPE00816,45.79567,11.105255,568
SHAPE00816,45.795547,11.105261,569
SHAPE00816,45.795322,11.105249,570
SHAPE00816,45.79511,11.105306,571
SHAPE00816,45.79496,11.105303,572
SHAPE00816,45.79467,11.105268,573
SHAPE00816,45.794567,11.105296,574
SHAPE00816,45.794464,11.105399,575
SHAPE00816,45.794407,11.105557,576
SHAPE00816,45.79441,11.105754,577
SHAPE00816,45.79446,11.10588,578
SHAPE00816,45.794598,11.105991,579
SHAPE00816,45.795055,11.106316,580
SHAPE00816,45.79516,11.106438,581
SHAPE00816,45.795208,11.106591,582
SHAPE00816,45.795273,11.106807,583
SHAPE00816,45.794907,11.107034,584
SHAPE00816,45.794186,11.107404,585
SHAPE00816,45.794186,11.107404,586
SHAPE00816,45.79394,11.10753,587
SHAPE00816,45.79393,11.107537,588
SHAPE00816,45.793293,11.107863,589
SHAPE00816,45.792847,11.10817,590
SHAPE00816,45.792583,11.108427,591
SHAPE00816,45.79241,11.108597,592
SHAPE00816,45.792282,11.108735,593
SHAPE00816,45.79219,11.108888,594
SHAPE00816,45.79214,11.109147,595
SHAPE00816,45.792114,11.109379,596
SHAPE00816,45.792107,11.109771,597
SHAPE00816,45.79212,11.110265,598
SHAPE00816,45.792194,11.110827,599
SHAPE00816,45.79241,11.111803,600
SHAPE00816,45.79259,11.112771,601
SHAPE00816,45.792747,11.114644,602
SHAPE00816,45.79274,11.114989,603
SHAPE00816,45.792698,11.115216,604
SHAPE00816,45.792614,11.115389,605
SHAPE00816,45.792473,11.115533,606
SHAPE00816,45.79233,11.115566,607
SHAPE00816,45.79216,11.115589,608
SHAPE00816,45.79202,11.115555,609
SHAPE00816,45.791954,11.115465,610
SHAPE00816,45.7919,11.115325,611
SHAPE00816,45.79178,11.114995,612
SHAPE00816,45.791634,11.114731,613
SHAPE00816,45.79125,11.11427,614
SHAPE00816,45.791,11.113924,615
SHAPE00816,45.79077,11.113514,616
SHAPE00816,45.790432,11.11243,617
SHAPE00816,45.79033,11.112249,618
SHAPE00816,45.790283,11.112177,619
SHAPE00816,45.790054,11.112036,620
SHAPE00816,45.789776,11.11194,621
SHAPE00816,45.789776,11.11194,622
SHAPE00816,45.78969,11.111911,623
SHAPE00816,45.78955,11.111887,624
SHAPE00816,45.78926,11.111843,625
SHAPE00816,45.78907,11.111794,626
SHAPE00816,45.788895,11.111702,627
SHAPE00816,45.78858,11.111462,628
SHAPE00816,45.78817,11.11106,629
SHAPE00816,45.78793,11.110788,630
SHAPE00816,45.787792,11.110582,631
SHAPE00816,45.78768,11.110319,632
SHAPE00816,45.787323,11.109383,633
SHAPE00816,45.78723,11.109228,634
SHAPE00816,45.78719,11.109189,635
SHAPE00816,45.78719,11.109189,636
SHAPE00816,45.787106,11.109113,637
SHAPE00816,45.786945,11.109045,638
SHAPE00816,45.786785,11.109029,639
SHAPE00816,45.78658,11.109092,640
SHAPE00816,45.786377,11.109199,641
SHAPE00816,45.785774,11.109605,642
SHAPE00816,45.785645,11.109685,643
SHAPE00816,45.78553,11.109816,644
SHAPE00816,45.785385,11.110072,645
SHAPE00816,45.78528,11.110387,646
SHAPE00816,45.78509,11.111261,647
SHAPE00816,45.78508,11.111465,648
SHAPE00816,45.785038,11.112023,649
SHAPE00816,45.784977,11.112377,650
SHAPE00816,45.784863,11.11267,651
SHAPE00816,45.78472,11.112908,652
SHAPE00816,45.784565,11.113145,653
SHAPE00816,45.784267,11.113448,654
SHAPE00816,45.78398,11.113729,655
SHAPE00816,45.783733,11.113912,656
SHAPE00816,45.783596,11.113928,657
SHAPE00816,45.783497,11.113892,658
SHAPE00816,45.783398,11.113771,659
SHAPE00816,45.78333,11.113684,660
SHAPE00816,45.783165,11.113619,661
SHAPE00816,45.78302,11.113636,662
SHAPE00816,45.78292,11.113668,663
SHAPE00816,45.782776,11.113748,664
SHAPE00816,45.78268,11.113877,665
SHAPE00816,45.782623,11.114016,666
SHAPE00816,45.782578,11.11412,667
SHAPE00816,45.78251,11.114273,668
SHAPE00816,45.78251,11.114273,669
SHAPE00816,45.78232,11.114684,670
SHAPE00816,45.782265,11.114896,671
SHAPE00816,45.782253,11.115098,672
SHAPE00816,45.782284,11.115376,673
SHAPE00816,45.78232,11.115817,674
SHAPE00816,45.782356,11.1162,675
SHAPE00816,45.78234,11.116606,676
SHAPE00816,45.78236,11.116712,677
SHAPE00816,45.78254,11.11707,678
SHAPE00816,45.78265,11.117471,679
SHAPE00816,45.782665,11.117643,680
SHAPE00816,45.78268,11.117814,681
SHAPE00816,45.7827,11.118549,682
SHAPE00816,45.78271,11.118678,683
SHAPE00819,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE00819,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE00819,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE00819,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE00819,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE00819,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE00819,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE00819,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE00819,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE00819,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE00819,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE00819,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE00819,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE00819,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE00819,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE00819,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE00819,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE00819,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE00819,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE00819,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE00819,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE00819,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE00819,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE00819,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE00819,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE00819,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE00819,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE00819,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE00819,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE00819,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE00819,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE00819,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE00819,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE00819,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE00819,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE00819,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE00819,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE00819,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE00819,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE00819,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE00819,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE00819,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE00819,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE00819,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE00819,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE00819,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE00819,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE00819,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE00819,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE00819,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE00819,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE00819,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE00819,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE00819,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE00819,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE00819,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE00819,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE00819,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE00819,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE00819,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE00819,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE00819,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE00819,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE00819,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE00819,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE00819,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE00819,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE00819,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE00819,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE00819,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE00819,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE00819,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE00819,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE00819,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE00819,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE00819,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE00819,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE00819,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE00819,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE00819,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE00819,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE00819,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE00819,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE00819,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE00819,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE00819,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE00819,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE00819,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE00819,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE00819,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE00819,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE00819,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE00819,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE00819,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE00819,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE00819,46.108067,11.035169,96
SHAPE00819,46.108078,11.034961,97
SHAPE00819,46.10812,11.034781,98
SHAPE00819,46.10819,11.034603,99
SHAPE00819,46.10821,11.034551,100
SHAPE00819,46.108326,11.034307,101
SHAPE00819,46.108406,11.034136,102
SHAPE00819,46.108444,11.03397,103
SHAPE00819,46.10845,11.033894,104
SHAPE00819,46.108448,11.033818,105
SHAPE00819,46.108433,11.033751,106
SHAPE00819,46.108406,11.033678,107
SHAPE00819,46.10837,11.03362,108
SHAPE00819,46.108307,11.033558,109
SHAPE00819,46.10822,11.033518,110
SHAPE00819,46.107853,11.033492,111
SHAPE00819,46.107777,11.03348,112
SHAPE00819,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE00819,46.10747,11.033427,114
SHAPE00819,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE00819,46.10681,11.033105,116
SHAPE00819,46.106564,11.032882,117
SHAPE00819,46.106384,11.032769,118
SHAPE00819,46.10629,11.032541,119
SHAPE00819,46.10611,11.032195,120
SHAPE00819,46.106083,11.032077,121
SHAPE00819,46.106083,11.031962,122
SHAPE00819,46.106182,11.03179,123
SHAPE00819,46.10634,11.031645,124
SHAPE00819,46.106403,11.031481,125
SHAPE00819,46.10648,11.031017,126
SHAPE00819,46.10682,11.029823,127
SHAPE00819,46.106888,11.029437,128
SHAPE00819,46.1069,11.029293,129
SHAPE00819,46.106884,11.029181,130
SHAPE00819,46.10686,11.029101,131
SHAPE00819,46.106777,11.028934,132
SHAPE00819,46.106354,11.028126,133
SHAPE00819,46.10628,11.027981,134
SHAPE00819,46.106224,11.027814,135
SHAPE00819,46.10622,11.027727,136
SHAPE00819,46.106182,11.027146,137
SHAPE00819,46.10616,11.026986,138
SHAPE00819,46.1061,11.02654,139
SHAPE00819,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE00819,46.106075,11.026372,141
SHAPE00819,46.10606,11.026229,142
SHAPE00819,46.10604,11.02616,143
SHAPE00819,46.10602,11.026092,144
SHAPE00819,46.105988,11.026042,145
SHAPE00819,46.105877,11.025887,146
SHAPE00819,46.105576,11.025485,147
SHAPE00819,46.105274,11.025084,148
SHAPE00819,46.10524,11.02506,149
SHAPE00819,46.10507,11.024936,150
SHAPE00819,46.10495,11.024824,151
SHAPE00819,46.10475,11.024607,152
SHAPE00819,46.104603,11.024468,153
SHAPE00819,46.10441,11.024355,154
SHAPE00819,46.104164,11.024294,155
SHAPE00819,46.104084,11.024248,156
SHAPE00819,46.10394,11.024153,157
SHAPE00819,46.10368,11.023947,158
SHAPE00819,46.103523,11.023868,159
SHAPE00819,46.10313,11.023767,160
SHAPE00819,46.102947,11.023666,161
SHAPE00819,46.10265,11.023402,162
SHAPE00819,46.102497,11.023319,163
SHAPE00819,46.102146,11.023157,164
SHAPE00819,46.101772,11.022865,165
SHAPE00819,46.10151,11.022729,166
SHAPE00819,46.101276,11.022645,167
SHAPE00819,46.10114,11.022595,168
SHAPE00819,46.100945,11.022546,169
SHAPE00819,46.100826,11.022528,170
SHAPE00819,46.10075,11.022457,171
SHAPE00819,46.10064,11.022231,172
SHAPE00819,46.10049,11.021917,173
SHAPE00819,46.100376,11.021685,174
SHAPE00819,46.10031,11.021531,175
SHAPE00819,46.10027,11.021358,176
SHAPE00819,46.10019,11.021084,177
SHAPE00819,46.100056,11.020675,178
SHAPE00819,46.09994,11.02041,179
SHAPE00819,46.09977,11.020172,180
SHAPE00819,46.099712,11.020109,181
SHAPE00819,46.099506,11.019889,182
SHAPE00819,46.099403,11.01978,183
SHAPE00819,46.099274,11.019642,184
SHAPE00819,46.09922,11.019588,185
SHAPE00819,46.09903,11.019444,186
SHAPE00819,46.09881,11.019299,187
SHAPE00819,46.09866,11.0192,188
SHAPE00819,46.098537,11.019114,189
SHAPE00819,46.098396,11.019028,190
SHAPE00819,46.098293,11.01899,191
SHAPE00819,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE00819,46.098248,11.018972,193
SHAPE00819,46.098057,11.019012,194
SHAPE00819,46.09779,11.018995,195
SHAPE00819,46.097702,11.018978,196
SHAPE00819,46.09757,11.018831,197
SHAPE00819,46.097466,11.018686,198
SHAPE00819,46.097313,11.018569,199
SHAPE00819,46.097008,11.018352,200
SHAPE00819,46.096844,11.018179,201
SHAPE00819,46.09667,11.01804,202
SHAPE00819,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE00819,46.096844,11.018179,204
SHAPE00819,46.097008,11.018352,205
SHAPE00819,46.097313,11.018569,206
SHAPE00819,46.097466,11.018686,207
SHAPE00819,46.09757,11.018831,208
SHAPE00819,46.097702,11.018978,209
SHAPE00819,46.09779,11.018995,210
SHAPE00819,46.098057,11.019012,211
SHAPE00819,46.098248,11.018972,212
SHAPE00819,46.09824,11.019098,213
SHAPE00819,46.098255,11.019215,214
SHAPE00819,46.09831,11.019353,215
SHAPE00819,46.098366,11.019579,216
SHAPE00819,46.09839,11.019785,217
SHAPE00819,46.09841,11.019967,218
SHAPE00819,46.098473,11.020107,219
SHAPE00819,46.09861,11.020415,220
SHAPE00819,46.09865,11.020556,221
SHAPE00819,46.098763,11.020827,222
SHAPE00819,46.098774,11.020907,223
SHAPE00819,46.098625,11.02115,224
SHAPE00819,46.09858,11.021257,225
SHAPE00819,46.098495,11.021404,226
SHAPE00819,46.09841,11.021546,227
SHAPE00819,46.098408,11.021625,228
SHAPE00819,46.098427,11.021688,229
SHAPE00819,46.098465,11.021742,230
SHAPE00819,46.098515,11.021803,231
SHAPE00819,46.098545,11.02188,232
SHAPE00819,46.098553,11.021946,233
SHAPE00819,46.09855,11.022002,234
SHAPE00819,46.09851,11.022261,235
SHAPE00819,46.09846,11.022436,236
SHAPE00819,46.098408,11.022567,237
SHAPE00819,46.098362,11.022655,238
SHAPE00819,46.098396,11.022708,239
SHAPE00819,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE00819,46.098415,11.022734,241
SHAPE00819,46.098537,11.023127,242
SHAPE00819,46.098644,11.02352,243
SHAPE00819,46.098667,11.023692,244
SHAPE00819,46.098682,11.02387,245
SHAPE00819,46.098705,11.024103,246
SHAPE00819,46.098755,11.024592,247
SHAPE00819,46.09882,11.025363,248
SHAPE00819,46.09885,11.025673,249
SHAPE00819,46.098904,11.025906,250
SHAPE00819,46.099014,11.026352,251
SHAPE00819,46.09909,11.026701,252
SHAPE00819,46.099133,11.026881,253
SHAPE00819,46.099163,11.02705,254
SHAPE00819,46.099174,11.027222,255
SHAPE00819,46.099167,11.027414,256
SHAPE00819,46.099144,11.027795,257
SHAPE00819,46.099117,11.028055,258
SHAPE00819,46.099106,11.028234,259
SHAPE00819,46.099106,11.028402,260
SHAPE00819,46.09913,11.028522,261
SHAPE00819,46.099236,11.02886,262
SHAPE00819,46.099297,11.029082,263
SHAPE00819,46.099476,11.030131,264
SHAPE00819,46.099506,11.030374,265
SHAPE00819,46.099518,11.030663,266
SHAPE00819,46.09949,11.031042,267
SHAPE00819,46.09945,11.031839,268
SHAPE00819,46.099438,11.032089,269
SHAPE00819,46.099426,11.032269,270
SHAPE00819,46.09942,11.032564,271
SHAPE00819,46.09942,11.032598,272
SHAPE00819,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE00819,46.09942,11.032619,274
SHAPE00819,46.099426,11.03297,275
SHAPE00819,46.099472,11.033401,276
SHAPE00819,46.09956,11.033757,277
SHAPE00819,46.099674,11.034069,278
SHAPE00819,46.099773,11.034336,279
SHAPE00819,46.09984,11.034539,280
SHAPE00819,46.09987,11.034729,281
SHAPE00819,46.09986,11.034873,282
SHAPE00819,46.099827,11.035088,283
SHAPE00819,46.09983,11.035266,284
SHAPE00819,46.099876,11.035375,285
SHAPE00819,46.0999,11.035436,286
SHAPE00819,46.099987,11.035631,287
SHAPE00819,46.100075,11.035874,288
SHAPE00819,46.100136,11.036118,289
SHAPE00819,46.1002,11.036303,290
SHAPE00819,46.100292,11.036488,291
SHAPE00819,46.10037,11.036705,292
SHAPE00819,46.10038,11.036854,293
SHAPE00819,46.100372,11.037012,294
SHAPE00819,46.100338,11.037204,295
SHAPE00819,46.100277,11.037557,296
SHAPE00819,46.100243,11.038033,297
SHAPE00819,46.100224,11.038413,298
SHAPE00819,46.100166,11.038757,299
SHAPE00819,46.10013,11.038887,300
SHAPE00819,46.10004,11.039101,301
SHAPE00819,46.099895,11.039403,302
SHAPE00819,46.09979,11.03963,303
SHAPE00819,46.099716,11.039792,304
SHAPE00819,46.09969,11.039906,305
SHAPE00819,46.09969,11.040125,306
SHAPE00819,46.09973,11.040442,307
SHAPE00819,46.099754,11.040723,308
SHAPE00819,46.099747,11.040873,309
SHAPE00819,46.09971,11.041117,310
SHAPE00819,46.09968,11.041205,311
SHAPE00819,46.099586,11.041522,312
SHAPE00819,46.099377,11.042006,313
SHAPE00819,46.09928,11.042214,314
SHAPE00819,46.099163,11.04241,315
SHAPE00819,46.09906,11.042539,316
SHAPE00819,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE00819,46.099022,11.042586,318
SHAPE00819,46.098904,11.042707,319
SHAPE00819,46.098785,11.042733,320
SHAPE00819,46.09851,11.042945,321
SHAPE00819,46.098385,11.043063,322
SHAPE00819,46.098312,11.043223,323
SHAPE00819,46.09829,11.043402,324
SHAPE00819,46.09829,11.043578,325
SHAPE00819,46.098297,11.043763,326
SHAPE00819,46.098278,11.043966,327
SHAPE00819,46.09826,11.044025,328
SHAPE00819,46.098183,11.044167,329
SHAPE00819,46.098,11.044376,330
SHAPE00819,46.097973,11.044405,331
SHAPE00819,46.097904,11.044481,332
SHAPE00819,46.09786,11.044531,333
SHAPE00819,46.097733,11.044721,334
SHAPE00819,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE00819,46.09771,11.044754,336
SHAPE00819,46.097584,11.044982,337
SHAPE00819,46.09754,11.045062,338
SHAPE00819,46.097404,11.045303,339
SHAPE00819,46.097313,11.045448,340
SHAPE00819,46.097042,11.045876,341
SHAPE00819,46.09683,11.046207,342
SHAPE00819,46.096684,11.046481,343
SHAPE00819,46.096565,11.046724,344
SHAPE00819,46.09644,11.046944,345
SHAPE00819,46.096344,11.047017,346
SHAPE00819,46.096245,11.047054,347
SHAPE00819,46.09649,11.047133,348
SHAPE00819,46.09655,11.047147,349
SHAPE00819,46.09673,11.047258,350
SHAPE00819,46.09684,11.047338,351
SHAPE00819,46.09706,11.047528,352
SHAPE00819,46.09714,11.04758,353
SHAPE00819,46.097248,11.047609,354
SHAPE00819,46.097385,11.047621,355
SHAPE00819,46.097523,11.047572,356
SHAPE00819,46.097645,11.047565,357
SHAPE00819,46.09778,11.047652,358
SHAPE00819,46.097866,11.0478,359
SHAPE00819,46.097908,11.047905,360
SHAPE00819,46.097908,11.047905,361
SHAPE00819,46.097923,11.048032,362
SHAPE00819,46.09791,11.048125,363
SHAPE00819,46.097893,11.048218,364
SHAPE00819,46.097855,11.048379,365
SHAPE00819,46.09781,11.048572,366
SHAPE00819,46.09777,11.048739,367
SHAPE00819,46.097706,11.048978,368
SHAPE00819,46.097633,11.04917,369
SHAPE00819,46.09751,11.049383,370
SHAPE00819,46.097187,11.049937,371
SHAPE00819,46.097168,11.049988,372
SHAPE00819,46.097,11.050466,373
SHAPE00819,46.096844,11.050913,374
SHAPE00819,46.096813,11.051049,375
SHAPE00819,46.096783,11.051236,376
SHAPE00819,46.096745,11.051441,377
SHAPE00819,46.09669,11.051774,378
SHAPE00819,46.09666,11.051924,379
SHAPE00819,46.09661,11.052089,380
SHAPE00819,46.096478,11.052379,381
SHAPE00819,46.096268,11.052864,382
SHAPE00819,46.096222,11.053061,383
SHAPE00819,46.096153,11.053338,384
SHAPE00819,46.096092,11.053604,385
SHAPE00819,46.096024,11.053896,386
SHAPE00819,46.09596,11.05419,387
SHAPE00819,46.09587,11.054781,388
SHAPE00819,46.095806,11.054948,389
SHAPE00819,46.09576,11.05504,390
SHAPE00819,46.095707,11.055129,391
SHAPE00819,46.09564,11.0552,392
SHAPE00819,46.095604,11.055254,393
SHAPE00819,46.095604,11.055254,394
SHAPE00819,46.095562,11.055317,395
SHAPE00819,46.095528,11.055391,396
SHAPE00819,46.095432,11.055762,397
SHAPE00819,46.095425,11.055882,398
SHAPE00819,46.095448,11.055995,399
SHAPE00819,46.09549,11.056043,400
SHAPE00819,46.095562,11.056087,401
SHAPE00819,46.095715,11.056125,402
SHAPE00819,46.095894,11.056203,403
SHAPE00819,46.096,11.056252,404
SHAPE00819,46.09619,11.056349,405
SHAPE00819,46.096325,11.056435,406
SHAPE00819,46.096478,11.056589,407
SHAPE00819,46.096718,11.056898,408
SHAPE00819,46.096848,11.057035,409
SHAPE00819,46.096973,11.057145,410
SHAPE00819,46.097233,11.057327,411
SHAPE00819,46.09736,11.057499,412
SHAPE00819,46.09743,11.057645,413
SHAPE00819,46.097706,11.057954,414
SHAPE00819,46.09773,11.058065,415
SHAPE00819,46.097733,11.058133,416
SHAPE00819,46.097717,11.058165,417
SHAPE00819,46.0977,11.058179,418
SHAPE00819,46.097626,11.058214,419
SHAPE00819,46.097507,11.05822,420
SHAPE00819,46.09741,11.058216,421
SHAPE00819,46.09741,11.058216,422
SHAPE00819,46.097282,11.058163,423
SHAPE00819,46.0972,11.058066,424
SHAPE00819,46.097084,11.057937,425
SHAPE00819,46.09699,11.057793,426
SHAPE00819,46.09688,11.057664,427
SHAPE00819,46.09684,11.057628,428
SHAPE00819,46.096764,11.057559,429
SHAPE00819,46.09663,11.057447,430
SHAPE00819,46.09651,11.057366,431
SHAPE00819,46.096382,11.057278,432
SHAPE00819,46.096233,11.057177,433
SHAPE00819,46.096134,11.057056,434
SHAPE00819,46.09599,11.056933,435
SHAPE00819,46.09571,11.056835,436
SHAPE00819,46.09553,11.056763,437
SHAPE00819,46.09536,11.056693,438
SHAPE00819,46.095135,11.056541,439
SHAPE00819,46.09503,11.056514,440
SHAPE00819,46.09494,11.05652,441
SHAPE00819,46.0948,11.056582,442
SHAPE00819,46.094715,11.056619,443
SHAPE00819,46.094074,11.056863,444
SHAPE00819,46.09391,11.056961,445
SHAPE00819,46.09374,11.057208,446
SHAPE00819,46.09355,11.05748,447
SHAPE00819,46.09336,11.057663,448
SHAPE00819,46.09328,11.05774,449
SHAPE00819,46.093025,11.05795,450
SHAPE00819,46.092854,11.058111,451
SHAPE00819,46.092464,11.058311,452
SHAPE00819,46.0923,11.058432,453
SHAPE00819,46.092155,11.05861,454
SHAPE00819,46.092075,11.058711,455
SHAPE00819,46.091946,11.058927,456
SHAPE00819,46.09182,11.05924,457
SHAPE00819,46.091724,11.059476,458
SHAPE00819,46.091537,11.059926,459
SHAPE00819,46.09129,11.060412,460
SHAPE00819,46.09123,11.060628,461
SHAPE00819,46.09121,11.060716,462
SHAPE00819,46.09119,11.060817,463
SHAPE00819,46.09114,11.061172,464
SHAPE00819,46.0911,11.061389,465
SHAPE00819,46.091064,11.061562,466
SHAPE00819,46.091022,11.061686,467
SHAPE00819,46.090946,11.061835,468
SHAPE00819,46.090855,11.061988,469
SHAPE00819,46.090744,11.062155,470
SHAPE00819,46.090656,11.062288,471
SHAPE00819,46.09053,11.06249,472
SHAPE00819,46.090397,11.062678,473
SHAPE00819,46.090305,11.062773,474
SHAPE00819,46.090206,11.062874,475
SHAPE00819,46.090004,11.062982,476
SHAPE00819,46.08981,11.063066,477
SHAPE00819,46.08966,11.063154,478
SHAPE00819,46.089546,11.063225,479
SHAPE00819,46.089146,11.063959,480
SHAPE00819,46.08884,11.064502,481
SHAPE00819,46.08884,11.064502,482
SHAPE00819,46.088615,11.064903,483
SHAPE00819,46.088573,11.064984,484
SHAPE00819,46.08842,11.065279,485
SHAPE00819,46.088394,11.065334,486
SHAPE00819,46.088352,11.065413,487
SHAPE00819,46.08826,11.065581,488
SHAPE00819,46.088184,11.065716,489
SHAPE00819,46.08809,11.06588,490
SHAPE00819,46.088013,11.066043,491
SHAPE00819,46.08795,11.066241,492
SHAPE00819,46.087936,11.066421,493
SHAPE00819,46.087975,11.067387,494
SHAPE00819,46.087997,11.06801,495
SHAPE00819,46.087994,11.068217,496
SHAPE00819,46.087975,11.068393,497
SHAPE00819,46.087925,11.068604,498
SHAPE00819,46.087852,11.068788,499
SHAPE00819,46.087757,11.068976,500
SHAPE00819,46.087418,11.069593,501
SHAPE00819,46.08738,11.069662,502
SHAPE00819,46.087288,11.069957,503
SHAPE00819,46.087223,11.070039,504
SHAPE00819,46.08716,11.070081,505
SHAPE00819,46.087055,11.070068,506
SHAPE00819,46.08699,11.070003,507
SHAPE00819,46.086956,11.06988,508
SHAPE00819,46.086964,11.069674,509
SHAPE00819,46.087025,11.069285,510
SHAPE00819,46.087067,11.069022,511
SHAPE00819,46.087067,11.069022,512
SHAPE00819,46.087166,11.068377,513
SHAPE00819,46.087177,11.06812,514
SHAPE00819,46.087143,11.067871,515
SHAPE00819,46.087086,11.067648,516
SHAPE00819,46.087025,11.067485,517
SHAPE00819,46.086937,11.06735,518
SHAPE00819,46.08659,11.066984,519
SHAPE00819,46.086483,11.066896,520
SHAPE00819,46.086376,11.06684,521
SHAPE00819,46.086308,11.066837,522
SHAPE00819,46.086178,11.066939,523
SHAPE00819,46.086143,11.067055,524
SHAPE00819,46.086143,11.067238,525
SHAPE00819,46.086193,11.067478,526
SHAPE00819,46.0863,11.068019,527
SHAPE00819,46.086315,11.068199,528
SHAPE00819,46.086304,11.068345,529
SHAPE00819,46.08627,11.068481,530
SHAPE00819,46.08624,11.068589,531
SHAPE00819,46.086174,11.068686,532
SHAPE00819,46.086075,11.068819,533
SHAPE00819,46.08599,11.06894,534
SHAPE00819,46.085873,11.068996,535
SHAPE00819,46.08573,11.069004,536
SHAPE00819,46.085686,11.069016,537
SHAPE00819,46.085644,11.069047,538
SHAPE00819,46.085613,11.069095,539
SHAPE00819,46.085598,11.069149,540
SHAPE00819,46.08559,11.069209,541
SHAPE00819,46.085594,11.069268,542
SHAPE00819,46.085606,11.069309,543
SHAPE00819,46.085625,11.069345,544
SHAPE00819,46.085625,11.069435,545
SHAPE00819,46.085598,11.069517,546
SHAPE00819,46.085495,11.069653,547
SHAPE00819,46.085293,11.069913,548
SHAPE00819,46.084892,11.07044,549
SHAPE00819,46.084644,11.070765,550
SHAPE00819,46.08452,11.071004,551
SHAPE00819,46.084484,11.071304,552
SHAPE00819,46.084316,11.07163,553
SHAPE00819,46.084324,11.071744,554
SHAPE00819,46.08419,11.071984,555
SHAPE00819,46.08389,11.072591,556
SHAPE00819,46.081966,11.075062,557
SHAPE00819,46.081696,11.075518,558
SHAPE00819,46.08161,11.075761,559
SHAPE00819,46.08136,11.07673,560
SHAPE00819,46.081234,11.077362,561
SHAPE00819,46.08123,11.077733,562
SHAPE00819,46.0813,11.078156,563
SHAPE00819,46.081364,11.078458,564
SHAPE00819,46.081375,11.078652,565
SHAPE00819,46.081375,11.078922,566
SHAPE00819,46.081375,11.079616,567
SHAPE00819,46.08134,11.079967,568
SHAPE00819,46.081257,11.080504,569
SHAPE00819,46.081223,11.081689,570
SHAPE00819,46.081173,11.082077,571
SHAPE00819,46.080975,11.082723,572
SHAPE00819,46.08087,11.08304,573
SHAPE00819,46.078377,11.091093,574
SHAPE00819,46.07761,11.094989,575
SHAPE00819,46.077045,11.099035,576
SHAPE00819,46.076992,11.099334,577
SHAPE00819,46.07694,11.099501,578
SHAPE00819,46.07688,11.099645,579
SHAPE00819,46.076763,11.099855,580
SHAPE00819,46.076572,11.100095,581
SHAPE00819,46.076237,11.100441,582
SHAPE00819,46.075813,11.100838,583
SHAPE00819,46.075012,11.10153,584
SHAPE00819,46.074783,11.101764,585
SHAPE00819,46.07466,11.101931,586
SHAPE00819,46.07452,11.102157,587
SHAPE00819,46.074425,11.102415,588
SHAPE00819,46.074387,11.102524,589
SHAPE00819,46.07425,11.10284,590
SHAPE00819,46.073963,11.103811,591
SHAPE00819,46.073814,11.104124,592
SHAPE00819,46.07366,11.104423,593
SHAPE00819,46.073643,11.104485,594
SHAPE00819,46.07364,11.104545,595
SHAPE00819,46.073647,11.104707,596
SHAPE00819,46.07358,11.10492,597
SHAPE00819,46.073418,11.105469,598
SHAPE00819,46.073402,11.105508,599
SHAPE00819,46.073353,11.105571,600
SHAPE00819,46.07327,11.105583,601
SHAPE00819,46.073257,11.105586,602
SHAPE00819,46.073246,11.105595,603
SHAPE00819,46.0732,11.105651,604
SHAPE00819,46.07319,11.105675,605
SHAPE00819,46.07318,11.105693,606
SHAPE00819,46.073174,11.105705,607
SHAPE00819,46.073166,11.105719,608
SHAPE00819,46.073154,11.105728,609
SHAPE00819,46.073013,11.105789,610
SHAPE00819,46.073,11.105798,611
SHAPE00819,46.072994,11.105806,612
SHAPE00819,46.072987,11.105817,613
SHAPE00819,46.072987,11.105825,614
SHAPE00819,46.072983,11.105835,615
SHAPE00819,46.072987,11.105846,616
SHAPE00819,46.073013,11.106006,617
SHAPE00819,46.073013,11.10603,618
SHAPE00819,46.07301,11.106051,619
SHAPE00819,46.072998,11.10607,620
SHAPE00819,46.072987,11.106084,621
SHAPE00819,46.072968,11.106102,622
SHAPE00819,46.072872,11.106188,623
SHAPE00819,46.07266,11.106433,624
SHAPE00819,46.07249,11.106645,625
SHAPE00819,46.07247,11.106693,626
SHAPE00819,46.072456,11.106767,627
SHAPE00819,46.072453,11.106851,628
SHAPE00819,46.07245,11.106922,629
SHAPE00819,46.07245,11.106967,630
SHAPE00819,46.07245,11.107001,631
SHAPE00819,46.072445,11.107036,632
SHAPE00819,46.07244,11.107068,633
SHAPE00819,46.072414,11.107154,634
SHAPE00819,46.07238,11.107234,635
SHAPE00819,46.072334,11.10732,636
SHAPE00819,46.072285,11.107407,637
SHAPE00819,46.072243,11.107462,638
SHAPE00819,46.072197,11.107515,639
SHAPE00819,46.072155,11.107567,640
SHAPE00819,46.07214,11.107592,641
SHAPE00819,46.072124,11.107615,642
SHAPE00819,46.072117,11.107637,643
SHAPE00819,46.072098,11.107707,644
SHAPE00819,46.072086,11.107734,645
SHAPE00819,46.072075,11.107753,646
SHAPE00819,46.07186,11.107976,647
SHAPE00819,46.071644,11.10825,648
SHAPE00819,46.0716,11.108285,649
SHAPE00819,46.07158,11.108292,650
SHAPE00819,46.07156,11.108286,651
SHAPE00819,46.071545,11.108279,652
SHAPE00819,46.071518,11.108267,653
SHAPE00819,46.071503,11.108265,654
SHAPE00819,46.071484,11.108276,655
SHAPE00819,46.071453,11.10832,656
SHAPE00819,46.07139,11.108426,657
SHAPE00819,46.07131,11.108974,658
SHAPE00819,46.07115,11.109276,659
SHAPE00819,46.07105,11.109415,660
SHAPE00819,46.07109,11.109494,661
SHAPE00819,46.07105,11.109579,662
SHAPE00819,46.070976,11.10972,663
SHAPE00819,46.07089,11.109916,664
SHAPE00819,46.07087,11.109967,665
SHAPE00819,46.070805,11.110129,666
SHAPE00819,46.07072,11.110377,667
SHAPE00819,46.07067,11.110578,668
SHAPE00819,46.070656,11.110626,669
SHAPE00819,46.070637,11.110715,670
SHAPE00819,46.07063,11.110779,671
SHAPE00819,46.07058,11.111122,672
SHAPE00819,46.070576,11.111409,673
SHAPE00819,46.070576,11.111409,674
SHAPE00819,46.07057,11.111507,675
SHAPE00819,46.070583,11.111745,676
SHAPE00819,46.070602,11.11187,677
SHAPE00819,46.070637,11.11202,678
SHAPE00819,46.07068,11.112181,679
SHAPE00819,46.070698,11.112243,680
SHAPE00819,46.070805,11.112588,681
SHAPE00819,46.070816,11.112666,682
SHAPE00819,46.070847,11.112837,683
SHAPE00819,46.070854,11.112898,684
SHAPE00819,46.07086,11.11297,685
SHAPE00819,46.07086,11.113022,686
SHAPE00819,46.07086,11.113074,687
SHAPE00819,46.070858,11.113114,688
SHAPE00819,46.07085,11.113192,689
SHAPE00819,46.07082,11.113278,690
SHAPE00819,46.070766,11.113402,691
SHAPE00819,46.0707,11.113555,692
SHAPE00819,46.07056,11.11383,693
SHAPE00819,46.07046,11.113931,694
SHAPE00819,46.07038,11.114017,695
SHAPE00819,46.07035,11.114024,696
SHAPE00819,46.07032,11.114042,697
SHAPE00819,46.070293,11.114072,698
SHAPE00819,46.070274,11.11411,699
SHAPE00819,46.070263,11.114154,700
SHAPE00819,46.07026,11.114202,701
SHAPE00819,46.070263,11.114248,702
SHAPE00819,46.070274,11.114285,703
SHAPE00819,46.07029,11.114318,704
SHAPE00819,46.070305,11.11434,705
SHAPE00819,46.07032,11.114357,706
SHAPE00819,46.070286,11.114478,707
SHAPE00819,46.070282,11.11449,708
SHAPE00819,46.06995,11.115718,709
SHAPE00819,46.069942,11.115739,710
SHAPE00819,46.069912,11.115852,711
SHAPE00819,46.069893,11.115839,712
SHAPE00819,46.069874,11.115831,713
SHAPE00819,46.06984,11.115832,714
SHAPE00819,46.06982,11.115839,715
SHAPE00819,46.069805,11.11585,716
SHAPE00819,46.06978,11.115876,717
SHAPE00819,46.06976,11.115915,718
SHAPE00819,46.06975,11.11595,719
SHAPE00819,46.06975,11.115977,720
SHAPE00819,46.06975,11.116006,721
SHAPE00819,46.069756,11.116034,722
SHAPE00819,46.069763,11.116059,723
SHAPE00819,46.06978,11.11609,724
SHAPE00819,46.069798,11.116114,725
SHAPE00819,46.06982,11.11613,726
SHAPE00819,46.069847,11.116138,727
SHAPE00819,46.069874,11.116137,728
SHAPE00819,46.069897,11.116127,729
SHAPE00819,46.069916,11.116275,730
SHAPE00819,46.069973,11.116385,731
SHAPE00819,46.069996,11.116436,732
SHAPE00819,46.07004,11.116528,733
SHAPE00819,46.07017,11.116735,734
SHAPE00819,46.070217,11.116821,735
SHAPE00819,46.07026,11.116964,736
SHAPE00819,46.070263,11.117091,737
SHAPE00819,46.070248,11.117165,738
SHAPE00819,46.07022,11.117258,739
SHAPE00819,46.070076,11.117728,740
SHAPE00819,46.070057,11.117887,741
SHAPE00819,46.07007,11.118004,742
SHAPE00819,46.070248,11.118614,743
SHAPE00822,46.344177,10.883602,1
SHAPE00822,46.344112,10.883205,2
SHAPE00822,46.344097,10.883106,3
SHAPE00822,46.344086,10.883001,4
SHAPE00822,46.344078,10.882925,5
SHAPE00822,46.344135,10.882694,6
SHAPE00822,46.344154,10.882625,7
SHAPE00822,46.344166,10.88259,8
SHAPE00822,46.344173,10.882563,9
SHAPE00822,46.34418,10.882453,10
SHAPE00822,46.344177,10.882325,11
SHAPE00822,46.344173,10.882198,12
SHAPE00822,46.344215,10.881864,13
SHAPE00822,46.344265,10.881672,14
SHAPE00822,46.344296,10.881546,15
SHAPE00822,46.34433,10.881442,16
SHAPE00822,46.34436,10.881331,17
SHAPE00822,46.344418,10.881238,18
SHAPE00822,46.344475,10.881163,19
SHAPE00822,46.34451,10.881101,20
SHAPE00822,46.344524,10.881046,21
SHAPE00822,46.344536,10.881006,22
SHAPE00822,46.34458,10.880795,23
SHAPE00822,46.344616,10.880586,24
SHAPE00822,46.344627,10.880466,25
SHAPE00822,46.344635,10.880116,26
SHAPE00822,46.34464,10.880046,27
SHAPE00822,46.344658,10.880013,28
SHAPE00822,46.344677,10.880007,29
SHAPE00822,46.344704,10.87967,30
SHAPE00822,46.344734,10.879234,31
SHAPE00822,46.344757,10.879141,32
SHAPE00822,46.344795,10.878987,33
SHAPE00822,46.344852,10.87868,34
SHAPE00822,46.344868,10.878518,35
SHAPE00822,46.34485,10.878355,36
SHAPE00822,46.344772,10.878199,37
SHAPE00822,46.344616,10.878066,38
SHAPE00822,46.344513,10.877928,39
SHAPE00822,46.34436,10.877799,40
SHAPE00822,46.344227,10.877555,41
SHAPE00822,46.344013,10.877157,42
SHAPE00822,46.34376,10.876781,43
SHAPE00822,46.34359,10.876522,44
SHAPE00822,46.343414,10.876298,45
SHAPE00822,46.343323,10.876025,46
SHAPE00822,46.343204,10.875765,47
SHAPE00822,46.34304,10.875522,48
SHAPE00822,46.343002,10.875401,49
SHAPE00822,46.343,10.875209,50
SHAPE00822,46.342964,10.874886,51
SHAPE00822,46.34289,10.874439,52
SHAPE00822,46.342846,10.874168,53
SHAPE00822,46.342747,10.873886,54
SHAPE00822,46.342644,10.873669,55
SHAPE00822,46.342506,10.873569,56
SHAPE00822,46.342396,10.873604,57
SHAPE00822,46.342186,10.873804,58
SHAPE00822,46.341984,10.873933,59
SHAPE00822,46.341663,10.874345,60
SHAPE00822,46.341537,10.874468,61
SHAPE00822,46.341343,10.874586,62
SHAPE00822,46.341206,10.874773,63
SHAPE00822,46.341114,10.874924,64
SHAPE00822,46.340958,10.875027,65
SHAPE00822,46.3408,10.875034,66
SHAPE00822,46.340595,10.874988,67
SHAPE00822,46.340595,10.874988,68
SHAPE00822,46.340572,10.874983,69
SHAPE00822,46.34036,10.874936,70
SHAPE00822,46.340164,10.874899,71
SHAPE00822,46.34005,10.874887,72
SHAPE00822,46.339912,10.874879,73
SHAPE00822,46.339806,10.874887,74
SHAPE00822,46.339745,10.874936,75
SHAPE00822,46.33961,10.875142,76
SHAPE00822,46.339737,10.875174,77
SHAPE00822,46.33985,10.875234,78
SHAPE00822,46.340176,10.875383,79
SHAPE00822,46.340466,10.875521,80
SHAPE00822,46.340565,10.875521,81
SHAPE00822,46.340733,10.875494,82
SHAPE00822,46.341774,10.875303,83
SHAPE00822,46.341846,10.875287,84
SHAPE00822,46.341908,10.875284,85
SHAPE00822,46.34196,10.875325,86
SHAPE00822,46.342014,10.87545,87
SHAPE00822,46.342003,10.875568,88
SHAPE00822,46.341972,10.875749,89
SHAPE00822,46.34188,10.876127,90
SHAPE00822,46.341793,10.876596,91
SHAPE00822,46.341717,10.876996,92
SHAPE00822,46.34162,10.877476,93
SHAPE00822,46.341564,10.877863,94
SHAPE00822,46.341522,10.878094,95
SHAPE00822,46.341507,10.878275,96
SHAPE00822,46.341534,10.878405,97
SHAPE00822,46.34158,10.878482,98
SHAPE00822,46.34166,10.878556,99
SHAPE00822,46.341763,10.878614,100
SHAPE00822,46.341896,10.878684,101
SHAPE00822,46.341976,10.878717,102
SHAPE00822,46.342113,10.878771,103
SHAPE00822,46.342266,10.878795,104
SHAPE00822,46.342358,10.878819,105
SHAPE00822,46.34249,10.878814,106
SHAPE00822,46.342625,10.878819,107
SHAPE00822,46.342762,10.878839,108
SHAPE00822,46.34287,10.878899,109
SHAPE00822,46.34293,10.87897,110
SHAPE00822,46.342976,10.879115,111
SHAPE00822,46.342995,10.879209,112
SHAPE00822,46.342995,10.87937,113
SHAPE00822,46.343006,10.879522,114
SHAPE00822,46.343052,10.879623,115
SHAPE00822,46.3431,10.879688,116
SHAPE00822,46.343216,10.87978,117
SHAPE00822,46.343307,10.879842,118
SHAPE00822,46.34337,10.879922,119
SHAPE00822,46.343395,10.88009,120
SHAPE00822,46.34339,10.880179,121
SHAPE00822,46.343357,10.880249,122
SHAPE00822,46.34331,10.880301,123
SHAPE00822,46.343258,10.88035,124
SHAPE00822,46.34307,10.880519,125
SHAPE00822,46.342937,10.880715,126
SHAPE00822,46.34286,10.88082,127
SHAPE00822,46.342842,10.880951,128
SHAPE00822,46.34277,10.88099,129
SHAPE00822,46.342747,10.881146,130
SHAPE00822,46.342705,10.88268,131
SHAPE00822,46.342785,10.883394,132
SHAPE00822,46.342888,10.884092,133
SHAPE00822,46.343235,10.885225,134
SHAPE00822,46.344,10.887536,135
SHAPE00822,46.344067,10.887682,136
SHAPE00822,46.344704,10.889129,137
SHAPE00822,46.344967,10.889464,138
SHAPE00822,46.344967,10.889464,139
SHAPE00822,46.34516,10.889709,140
SHAPE00822,46.34535,10.889782,141
SHAPE00822,46.345764,10.889892,142
SHAPE00822,46.34604,10.889885,143
SHAPE00822,46.346092,10.889894,144
SHAPE00822,46.346153,10.889927,145
SHAPE00822,46.346203,10.889988,146
SHAPE00822,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE00822,46.346313,10.890366,148
SHAPE00822,46.34634,10.890463,149
SHAPE00822,46.346394,10.890551,150
SHAPE00822,46.346565,10.890718,151
SHAPE00822,46.34661,10.890781,152
SHAPE00822,46.346664,10.890887,153
SHAPE00822,46.346706,10.891,154
SHAPE00822,46.346764,10.891414,155
SHAPE00822,46.346775,10.891508,156
SHAPE00822,46.346798,10.891584,157
SHAPE00822,46.346844,10.891657,158
SHAPE00822,46.34706,10.891883,159
SHAPE00822,46.347164,10.892067,160
SHAPE00822,46.347195,10.892269,161
SHAPE00822,46.347202,10.892632,162
SHAPE00822,46.34724,10.892871,163
SHAPE00822,46.347336,10.893003,164
SHAPE00822,46.347527,10.893081,165
SHAPE00822,46.347622,10.893197,166
SHAPE00822,46.34761,10.893318,167
SHAPE00822,46.34755,10.893484,168
SHAPE00822,46.347485,10.893758,169
SHAPE00822,46.34764,10.894308,170
SHAPE00822,46.34785,10.894667,171
SHAPE00822,46.348236,10.895145,172
SHAPE00822,46.34833,10.895415,173
SHAPE00822,46.34842,10.895537,174
SHAPE00822,46.348606,10.895656,175
SHAPE00822,46.348698,10.895815,176
SHAPE00822,46.34886,10.896349,177
SHAPE00822,46.348984,10.896485,178
SHAPE00822,46.34916,10.896617,179
SHAPE00822,46.34936,10.896865,180
SHAPE00822,46.349453,10.897042,181
SHAPE00822,46.349537,10.897384,182
SHAPE00822,46.349655,10.897858,183
SHAPE00822,46.349762,10.898168,184
SHAPE00822,46.350178,10.899083,185
SHAPE00822,46.350178,10.899083,186
SHAPE00822,46.350372,10.899515,187
SHAPE00822,46.35088,10.90074,188
SHAPE00822,46.35106,10.901036,189
SHAPE00822,46.351093,10.901146,190
SHAPE00822,46.351086,10.901213,191
SHAPE00822,46.351067,10.90122,192
SHAPE00822,46.351044,10.901228,193
SHAPE00822,46.351006,10.901206,194
SHAPE00822,46.350643,10.900732,195
SHAPE00822,46.350315,10.900423,196
SHAPE00822,46.34986,10.900075,197
SHAPE00822,46.34937,10.89975,198
SHAPE00822,46.34915,10.899555,199
SHAPE00822,46.34897,10.899363,200
SHAPE00822,46.348778,10.89903,201
SHAPE00822,46.348698,10.898981,202
SHAPE00822,46.34866,10.899044,203
SHAPE00822,46.34867,10.899117,204
SHAPE00822,46.34881,10.899355,205
SHAPE00822,46.34992,10.901883,206
SHAPE00822,46.350754,10.903694,207
SHAPE00822,46.350914,10.903989,208
SHAPE00822,46.35115,10.904379,209
SHAPE00822,46.351482,10.904865,210
SHAPE00822,46.351746,10.905167,211
SHAPE00822,46.35192,10.905507,212
SHAPE00822,46.352154,10.905897,213
SHAPE00822,46.35261,10.906495,214
SHAPE00822,46.353252,10.907578,215
SHAPE00822,46.354656,10.90933,216
SHAPE00822,46.354813,10.909608,217
SHAPE00822,46.35492,10.909871,218
SHAPE00822,46.355038,10.910094,219
SHAPE00822,46.355206,10.910289,220
SHAPE00822,46.355385,10.910468,221
SHAPE00822,46.35562,10.910699,222
SHAPE00822,46.355885,10.910851,223
SHAPE00822,46.356342,10.910992,224
SHAPE00822,46.357132,10.911098,225
SHAPE00822,46.357372,10.910967,226
SHAPE00822,46.357754,10.91054,227
SHAPE00822,46.35804,10.910044,228
SHAPE00822,46.3581,10.909982,229
SHAPE00822,46.358162,10.910007,230
SHAPE00822,46.35818,10.910072,231
SHAPE00822,46.35816,10.910165,232
SHAPE00822,46.357925,10.910548,233
SHAPE00822,46.35775,10.910898,234
SHAPE00822,46.357597,10.911307,235
SHAPE00822,46.357426,10.911583,236
SHAPE00822,46.35728,10.911711,237
SHAPE00822,46.35708,10.911824,238
SHAPE00822,46.356697,10.911942,239
SHAPE00822,46.35608,10.912232,240
SHAPE00822,46.355843,10.912361,241
SHAPE00822,46.355843,10.912361,242
SHAPE00822,46.355698,10.912474,243
SHAPE00822,46.355633,10.912634,244
SHAPE00822,46.355648,10.91283,245
SHAPE00822,46.355686,10.912926,246
SHAPE00822,46.355747,10.913043,247
SHAPE00822,46.356,10.913323,248
SHAPE00822,46.356247,10.91353,249
SHAPE00822,46.356422,10.913629,250
SHAPE00822,46.35652,10.913639,251
SHAPE00822,46.356976,10.913365,252
SHAPE00822,46.357063,10.913403,253
SHAPE00822,46.357048,10.913513,254
SHAPE00822,46.356823,10.913646,255
SHAPE00822,46.35665,10.913802,256
SHAPE00822,46.356518,10.91401,257
SHAPE00822,46.35638,10.914261,258
SHAPE00822,46.35617,10.914597,259
SHAPE00822,46.356,10.914855,260
SHAPE00822,46.355907,10.914935,261
SHAPE00822,46.355743,10.914963,262
SHAPE00822,46.355602,10.914915,263
SHAPE00822,46.355465,10.914799,264
SHAPE00822,46.355267,10.914681,265
SHAPE00822,46.354992,10.91452,266
SHAPE00822,46.35492,10.914474,267
SHAPE00822,46.35469,10.9143,268
SHAPE00822,46.354336,10.914966,269
SHAPE00822,46.35414,10.915339,270
SHAPE00822,46.354076,10.915391,271
SHAPE00822,46.353554,10.914804,272
SHAPE00822,46.35305,10.914134,273
SHAPE00822,46.35293,10.913936,274
SHAPE00822,46.352848,10.914069,275
SHAPE00822,46.35278,10.914146,276
SHAPE00822,46.35238,10.914615,277
SHAPE00822,46.352318,10.914504,278
SHAPE00822,46.352085,10.913978,279
SHAPE00822,46.352062,10.914176,280
SHAPE00822,46.352,10.914486,281
SHAPE00822,46.351818,10.914975,282
SHAPE00822,46.35173,10.915167,283
SHAPE00822,46.35173,10.915167,284
SHAPE00822,46.351818,10.914975,285
SHAPE00822,46.352,10.914486,286
SHAPE00822,46.352062,10.914176,287
SHAPE00822,46.352085,10.913978,288
SHAPE00822,46.352318,10.914504,289
SHAPE00822,46.35238,10.914615,290
SHAPE00822,46.35254,10.914976,291
SHAPE00822,46.352734,10.914745,292
SHAPE00822,46.352734,10.914745,293
SHAPE00822,46.352764,10.914709,294
SHAPE00822,46.352894,10.914562,295
SHAPE00822,46.352917,10.914496,296
SHAPE00822,46.352943,10.91442,297
SHAPE00822,46.35292,10.914211,298
SHAPE00822,46.3529,10.914124,299
SHAPE00822,46.352848,10.914069,300
SHAPE00822,46.35278,10.914146,301
SHAPE00822,46.35238,10.914615,302
SHAPE00822,46.35254,10.914976,303
SHAPE00822,46.35259,10.915157,304
SHAPE00822,46.35263,10.915338,305
SHAPE00822,46.35273,10.915772,306
SHAPE00822,46.35279,10.916231,307
SHAPE00822,46.35283,10.916506,308
SHAPE00822,46.352837,10.916595,309
SHAPE00822,46.352962,10.916535,310
SHAPE00822,46.353207,10.916383,311
SHAPE00822,46.353302,10.916328,312
SHAPE00822,46.353355,10.916371,313
SHAPE00822,46.35344,10.91663,314
SHAPE00822,46.353508,10.916877,315
SHAPE00823,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00823,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00823,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00823,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00823,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00823,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00823,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00823,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00823,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00823,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00823,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE00823,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE00823,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE00823,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE00823,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE00823,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE00823,46.20616,11.127415,17
SHAPE00823,46.205635,11.127161,18
SHAPE00823,46.20519,11.127052,19
SHAPE00823,46.204945,11.126888,20
SHAPE00823,46.20073,11.12407,21
SHAPE00823,46.20049,11.123911,22
SHAPE00823,46.200165,11.1242,23
SHAPE00823,46.199974,11.124355,24
SHAPE00823,46.19975,11.124478,25
SHAPE00823,46.199177,11.124746,26
SHAPE00823,46.19877,11.12494,27
SHAPE00823,46.19863,11.124999,28
SHAPE00823,46.19854,11.125055,29
SHAPE00823,46.198387,11.125116,30
SHAPE00823,46.198315,11.12515,31
SHAPE00823,46.198273,11.12521,32
SHAPE00823,46.198246,11.12528,33
SHAPE00823,46.198147,11.125367,34
SHAPE00823,46.19797,11.125495,35
SHAPE00823,46.197876,11.12555,36
SHAPE00823,46.197803,11.125618,37
SHAPE00823,46.197727,11.125738,38
SHAPE00823,46.197475,11.126267,39
SHAPE00823,46.197395,11.126461,40
SHAPE00823,46.19724,11.126825,41
SHAPE00823,46.197227,11.126858,42
SHAPE00823,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE00823,46.19707,11.127231,44
SHAPE00823,46.197052,11.127273,45
SHAPE00823,46.197006,11.127378,46
SHAPE00823,46.197006,11.127378,47
SHAPE00823,46.196976,11.127446,48
SHAPE00823,46.196953,11.127504,49
SHAPE00823,46.196453,11.128654,50
SHAPE00823,46.196236,11.12915,51
SHAPE00823,46.196053,11.129563,52
SHAPE00823,46.19602,11.129648,53
SHAPE00823,46.19579,11.130191,54
SHAPE00823,46.195625,11.130647,55
SHAPE00823,46.195396,11.131428,56
SHAPE00823,46.19532,11.131712,57
SHAPE00823,46.19531,11.13177,58
SHAPE00823,46.195038,11.132736,59
SHAPE00823,46.195007,11.132883,60
SHAPE00823,46.19454,11.132617,61
SHAPE00823,46.194065,11.132352,62
SHAPE00823,46.193775,11.132246,63
SHAPE00823,46.193596,11.132147,64
SHAPE00823,46.19355,11.132121,65
SHAPE00823,46.193493,11.132228,66
SHAPE00823,46.193462,11.132323,67
SHAPE00823,46.193455,11.132529,68
SHAPE00823,46.193466,11.132605,69
SHAPE00823,46.193436,11.132637,70
SHAPE00823,46.19342,11.132673,71
SHAPE00823,46.193417,11.132748,72
SHAPE00823,46.19343,11.132795,73
SHAPE00823,46.19346,11.132831,74
SHAPE00823,46.193493,11.132847,75
SHAPE00823,46.193527,11.132842,76
SHAPE00823,46.19356,11.132815,77
SHAPE00823,46.19358,11.132771,78
SHAPE00823,46.19359,11.132719,79
SHAPE00823,46.193584,11.132688,80
SHAPE00823,46.193573,11.132648,81
SHAPE00823,46.19355,11.132616,82
SHAPE00823,46.193565,11.132548,83
SHAPE00823,46.193577,11.132497,84
SHAPE00826,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00826,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00826,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00826,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00826,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00826,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00826,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00826,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00826,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00826,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00826,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00826,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00826,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00826,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00826,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00826,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00826,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00826,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00826,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00826,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00826,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00826,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00826,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00826,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00826,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00826,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00826,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00826,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00826,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00826,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00826,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00826,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00826,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00826,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00826,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00826,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00826,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00826,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00826,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00826,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00826,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00826,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00826,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00826,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00826,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00826,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00826,46.05714,11.236938,47
SHAPE00826,46.057106,11.236957,48
SHAPE00826,46.05708,11.23699,49
SHAPE00826,46.057056,11.237042,50
SHAPE00826,46.057056,11.237133,51
SHAPE00826,46.057014,11.23718,52
SHAPE00826,46.056976,11.237199,53
SHAPE00826,46.05692,11.237225,54
SHAPE00826,46.05686,11.237224,55
SHAPE00826,46.05671,11.23722,56
SHAPE00826,46.0565,11.237258,57
SHAPE00826,46.056267,11.237378,58
SHAPE00826,46.05554,11.238026,59
SHAPE00826,46.05522,11.238331,60
SHAPE00826,46.054764,11.238773,61
SHAPE00826,46.054447,11.239096,62
SHAPE00826,46.0543,11.239348,63
SHAPE00826,46.05421,11.239624,64
SHAPE00826,46.054173,11.240948,65
SHAPE00826,46.05417,11.241006,66
SHAPE00826,46.05416,11.241291,67
SHAPE00826,46.054153,11.241619,68
SHAPE00826,46.05414,11.241826,69
SHAPE00826,46.054108,11.241995,70
SHAPE00826,46.05406,11.242186,71
SHAPE00826,46.053978,11.242458,72
SHAPE00826,46.05376,11.242974,73
SHAPE00826,46.05376,11.242974,74
SHAPE00826,46.053734,11.243033,75
SHAPE00826,46.05278,11.244974,76
SHAPE00826,46.052727,11.245231,77
SHAPE00826,46.052692,11.245549,78
SHAPE00826,46.052734,11.246117,79
SHAPE00826,46.05281,11.246651,80
SHAPE00826,46.052876,11.247375,81
SHAPE00826,46.052868,11.24773,82
SHAPE00826,46.052853,11.248103,83
SHAPE00826,46.052845,11.248155,84
SHAPE00826,46.052753,11.248836,85
SHAPE00826,46.052685,11.249269,86
SHAPE00826,46.052685,11.249269,87
SHAPE00826,46.052677,11.249311,88
SHAPE00826,46.052555,11.249593,89
SHAPE00826,46.052425,11.249734,90
SHAPE00826,46.052094,11.249894,91
SHAPE00826,46.05194,11.250014,92
SHAPE00826,46.051815,11.250134,93
SHAPE00826,46.051544,11.250437,94
SHAPE00826,46.051453,11.250542,95
SHAPE00826,46.05141,11.250587,96
SHAPE00826,46.05141,11.250587,97
SHAPE00826,46.050568,11.251547,98
SHAPE00826,46.050213,11.251991,99
SHAPE00826,46.049904,11.252469,100
SHAPE00826,46.049675,11.252906,101
SHAPE00826,46.049538,11.253138,102
SHAPE00826,46.04946,11.25328,103
SHAPE00826,46.049442,11.253305,104
SHAPE00826,46.04944,11.253406,105
SHAPE00826,46.04945,11.253474,106
SHAPE00826,46.049473,11.253546,107
SHAPE00826,46.04952,11.253581,108
SHAPE00826,46.04956,11.253635,109
SHAPE00826,46.049595,11.253697,110
SHAPE00826,46.049603,11.253783,111
SHAPE00826,46.049603,11.254143,112
SHAPE00826,46.049614,11.254257,113
SHAPE00826,46.049633,11.254365,114
SHAPE00826,46.049652,11.254437,115
SHAPE00826,46.049717,11.254676,116
SHAPE00826,46.04981,11.254928,117
SHAPE00826,46.04985,11.255045,118
SHAPE00826,46.04988,11.255242,119
SHAPE00826,46.049946,11.25568,120
SHAPE00826,46.049976,11.255821,121
SHAPE00826,46.050022,11.25596,122
SHAPE00826,46.050137,11.25623,123
SHAPE00826,46.05031,11.25655,124
SHAPE00826,46.050488,11.256893,125
SHAPE00826,46.050552,11.257118,126
SHAPE00826,46.050583,11.25742,127
SHAPE00826,46.050583,11.25742,128
SHAPE00826,46.050552,11.257118,129
SHAPE00826,46.050488,11.256893,130
SHAPE00826,46.05031,11.25655,131
SHAPE00826,46.050137,11.25623,132
SHAPE00826,46.050022,11.25596,133
SHAPE00826,46.049976,11.255821,134
SHAPE00826,46.049946,11.25568,135
SHAPE00826,46.04988,11.255242,136
SHAPE00826,46.04985,11.255045,137
SHAPE00826,46.04981,11.254928,138
SHAPE00826,46.049717,11.254676,139
SHAPE00826,46.049652,11.254437,140
SHAPE00826,46.049633,11.254365,141
SHAPE00826,46.049614,11.254257,142
SHAPE00826,46.049603,11.254143,143
SHAPE00826,46.049603,11.253783,144
SHAPE00826,46.049595,11.253697,145
SHAPE00826,46.0496,11.253417,146
SHAPE00826,46.04961,11.253164,147
SHAPE00826,46.049633,11.253043,148
SHAPE00826,46.049675,11.252906,149
SHAPE00826,46.049904,11.252469,150
SHAPE00826,46.050213,11.251991,151
SHAPE00826,46.050568,11.251547,152
SHAPE00826,46.051453,11.250542,153
SHAPE00826,46.051544,11.250437,154
SHAPE00826,46.051815,11.250134,155
SHAPE00826,46.05194,11.250014,156
SHAPE00826,46.052094,11.249894,157
SHAPE00826,46.052425,11.249734,158
SHAPE00826,46.052555,11.249593,159
SHAPE00826,46.052677,11.249311,160
SHAPE00826,46.052753,11.248836,161
SHAPE00826,46.052845,11.248155,162
SHAPE00826,46.052734,11.248175,163
SHAPE00826,46.05263,11.248219,164
SHAPE00826,46.052593,11.248237,165
SHAPE00826,46.052483,11.248287,166
SHAPE00826,46.05224,11.248371,167
SHAPE00826,46.05197,11.248466,168
SHAPE00826,46.051525,11.248733,169
SHAPE00826,46.051315,11.248879,170
SHAPE00826,46.051315,11.248879,171
SHAPE00826,46.051243,11.24893,172
SHAPE00826,46.051018,11.249136,173
SHAPE00826,46.05084,11.249216,174
SHAPE00826,46.050484,11.249241,175
SHAPE00826,46.050167,11.249325,176
SHAPE00826,46.04974,11.249349,177
SHAPE00826,46.04927,11.249232,178
SHAPE00826,46.0487,11.248912,179
SHAPE00826,46.048412,11.248674,180
SHAPE00826,46.048187,11.248518,181
SHAPE00826,46.04811,11.248507,182
SHAPE00826,46.04802,11.248522,183
SHAPE00826,46.047607,11.248436,184
SHAPE00826,46.047386,11.248442,185
SHAPE00826,46.04722,11.248396,186
SHAPE00826,46.046852,11.248097,187
SHAPE00826,46.046535,11.247932,188
SHAPE00826,46.046223,11.247891,189
SHAPE00826,46.04553,11.247733,190
SHAPE00826,46.04509,11.247785,191
SHAPE00826,46.04474,11.24785,192
SHAPE00826,46.044308,11.248203,193
SHAPE00826,46.043743,11.248356,194
SHAPE00826,46.04214,11.248398,195
SHAPE00826,46.04106,11.248056,196
SHAPE00826,46.04086,11.248074,197
SHAPE00826,46.04018,11.248386,198
SHAPE00826,46.040234,11.24867,199
SHAPE00826,46.04027,11.248961,200
SHAPE00826,46.0405,11.249757,201
SHAPE00826,46.0408,11.250169,202
SHAPE00826,46.04094,11.250567,203
SHAPE00826,46.041016,11.250697,204
SHAPE00826,46.0411,11.250723,205
SHAPE00826,46.041576,11.250814,206
SHAPE00826,46.042007,11.250847,207
SHAPE00826,46.042137,11.250951,208
SHAPE00826,46.04213,11.251016,209
SHAPE00827,45.93896,10.638652,1
SHAPE00827,45.93865,10.638465,2
SHAPE00827,45.93839,10.638313,3
SHAPE00827,45.93825,10.638231,4
SHAPE00827,45.93803,10.638114,5
SHAPE00827,45.937878,10.63804,6
SHAPE00827,45.937656,10.637978,7
SHAPE00827,45.937553,10.63795,8
SHAPE00827,45.937393,10.637905,9
SHAPE00827,45.937256,10.637891,10
SHAPE00827,45.937126,10.637919,11
SHAPE00827,45.937035,10.637987,12
SHAPE00827,45.93696,10.638057,13
SHAPE00827,45.9367,10.638369,14
SHAPE00827,45.936462,10.638627,15
SHAPE00827,45.936398,10.638695,16
SHAPE00827,45.93619,10.638857,17
SHAPE00827,45.935997,10.638977,18
SHAPE00827,45.935986,10.638985,19
SHAPE00827,45.93596,10.638999,20
SHAPE00827,45.93579,10.639099,21
SHAPE00827,45.93579,10.639099,22
SHAPE00827,45.935467,10.639296,23
SHAPE00827,45.935425,10.63932,24
SHAPE00827,45.935265,10.639421,25
SHAPE00827,45.935135,10.639509,26
SHAPE00827,45.935,10.639597,27
SHAPE00827,45.93483,10.639658,28
SHAPE00827,45.934666,10.639678,29
SHAPE00827,45.934288,10.639685,30
SHAPE00827,45.93405,10.63968,31
SHAPE00827,45.933903,10.639647,32
SHAPE00827,45.933773,10.639581,33
SHAPE00827,45.933624,10.639434,34
SHAPE00827,45.93338,10.639021,35
SHAPE00827,45.933308,10.638921,36
SHAPE00827,45.93316,10.638815,37
SHAPE00827,45.93291,10.6386,38
SHAPE00827,45.93275,10.638434,39
SHAPE00827,45.932686,10.638337,40
SHAPE00827,45.93264,10.638211,41
SHAPE00827,45.932632,10.638193,42
SHAPE00827,45.93259,10.638085,43
SHAPE00827,45.93254,10.637975,44
SHAPE00827,45.93249,10.637886,45
SHAPE00827,45.93243,10.637817,46
SHAPE00827,45.932358,10.637765,47
SHAPE00827,45.93227,10.637746,48
SHAPE00827,45.93219,10.637746,49
SHAPE00827,45.932114,10.637754,50
SHAPE00827,45.931965,10.637787,51
SHAPE00827,45.93194,10.6377,52
SHAPE00827,45.93189,10.637634,53
SHAPE00827,45.931828,10.637596,54
SHAPE00827,45.93176,10.637591,55
SHAPE00827,45.931698,10.637621,56
SHAPE00827,45.931644,10.63768,57
SHAPE00827,45.93161,10.637762,58
SHAPE00827,45.93151,10.637714,59
SHAPE00827,45.93132,10.637579,60
SHAPE00827,45.93132,10.637579,61
SHAPE00827,45.931274,10.637547,62
SHAPE00827,45.930664,10.637118,63
SHAPE00827,45.930275,10.636841,64
SHAPE00827,45.929886,10.636564,65
SHAPE00827,45.929867,10.636553,66
SHAPE00827,45.92914,10.636064,67
SHAPE00827,45.928925,10.635941,68
SHAPE00827,45.927895,10.635153,69
SHAPE00827,45.92777,10.635061,70
SHAPE00827,45.927685,10.634999,71
SHAPE00827,45.927467,10.634816,72
SHAPE00827,45.927086,10.634521,73
SHAPE00827,45.92668,10.634234,74
SHAPE00827,45.92597,10.633853,75
SHAPE00827,45.925465,10.633525,76
SHAPE00827,45.925,10.633177,77
SHAPE00827,45.924553,10.63278,78
SHAPE00827,45.924553,10.63278,79
SHAPE00827,45.92453,10.632759,80
SHAPE00827,45.92367,10.631978,81
SHAPE00827,45.923264,10.63168,82
SHAPE00827,45.922848,10.631374,83
SHAPE00827,45.922707,10.631241,84
SHAPE00827,45.92255,10.631068,85
SHAPE00827,45.922367,10.630788,86
SHAPE00827,45.922157,10.630408,87
SHAPE00827,45.92206,10.630214,88
SHAPE00827,45.92198,10.63004,89
SHAPE00827,45.92162,10.628866,90
SHAPE00827,45.92148,10.628411,91
SHAPE00827,45.921364,10.628055,92
SHAPE00827,45.92122,10.627791,93
SHAPE00827,45.921005,10.627515,94
SHAPE00827,45.920773,10.627299,95
SHAPE00827,45.92002,10.626839,96
SHAPE00827,45.919067,10.626344,97
SHAPE00827,45.91867,10.626081,98
SHAPE00827,45.91833,10.625818,99
SHAPE00827,45.91764,10.625258,100
SHAPE00827,45.917427,10.625034,101
SHAPE00827,45.917217,10.624787,102
SHAPE00827,45.916893,10.624293,103
SHAPE00827,45.91605,10.622982,104
SHAPE00827,45.916084,10.622909,105
SHAPE00827,45.9161,10.622824,106
SHAPE00827,45.9161,10.622735,107
SHAPE00827,45.916077,10.622652,108
SHAPE00827,45.91604,10.622582,109
SHAPE00827,45.915985,10.622534,110
SHAPE00827,45.915928,10.622511,111
SHAPE00827,45.91589,10.62243,112
SHAPE00827,45.91558,10.621866,113
SHAPE00827,45.915462,10.621641,114
SHAPE00827,45.91544,10.621586,115
SHAPE00827,45.9154,10.621499,116
SHAPE00827,45.915348,10.621387,117
SHAPE00827,45.915348,10.621387,118
SHAPE00827,45.915337,10.621366,119
SHAPE00827,45.915268,10.621229,120
SHAPE00827,45.915043,10.620739,121
SHAPE00827,45.914886,10.62026,122
SHAPE00827,45.91474,10.619935,123
SHAPE00827,45.914555,10.619596,124
SHAPE00827,45.914448,10.619299,125
SHAPE00827,45.914318,10.618713,126
SHAPE00827,45.91421,10.618152,127
SHAPE00827,45.913963,10.617586,128
SHAPE00827,45.913578,10.616755,129
SHAPE00827,45.913475,10.616587,130
SHAPE00827,45.913395,10.616519,131
SHAPE00827,45.913338,10.616419,132
SHAPE00827,45.913326,10.616321,133
SHAPE00827,45.913002,10.61615,134
SHAPE00827,45.912746,10.615991,135
SHAPE00827,45.91253,10.615745,136
SHAPE00827,45.912247,10.615275,137
SHAPE00827,45.912205,10.615202,138
SHAPE00827,45.91194,10.614717,139
SHAPE00827,45.911926,10.61467,140
SHAPE00827,45.91192,10.614614,141
SHAPE00827,45.911915,10.6144,142
SHAPE00827,45.911915,10.6144,143
SHAPE00827,45.911915,10.614333,144
SHAPE00827,45.91191,10.614177,145
SHAPE00827,45.911873,10.613974,146
SHAPE00827,45.911823,10.613788,147
SHAPE00827,45.911747,10.61359,148
SHAPE00827,45.911705,10.61346,149
SHAPE00827,45.91162,10.613431,150
SHAPE00827,45.91148,10.613426,151
SHAPE00827,45.911434,10.613401,152
SHAPE00827,45.91133,10.61328,153
SHAPE00827,45.91099,10.612638,154
SHAPE00827,45.910885,10.612387,155
SHAPE00827,45.910805,10.612144,156
SHAPE00827,45.910774,10.612011,157
SHAPE00827,45.910732,10.611942,158
SHAPE00827,45.91068,10.611897,159
SHAPE00827,45.910637,10.611899,160
SHAPE00827,45.910606,10.611854,161
SHAPE00827,45.910606,10.611854,162
SHAPE00827,45.910637,10.611899,163
SHAPE00827,45.910595,10.611935,164
SHAPE00827,45.91051,10.612102,165
SHAPE00827,45.910427,10.612292,166
SHAPE00827,45.910385,10.612356,167
SHAPE00827,45.91026,10.612542,168
SHAPE00827,45.91019,10.612638,169
SHAPE00827,45.910122,10.612728,170
SHAPE00827,45.91008,10.612788,171
SHAPE00827,45.909668,10.613133,172
SHAPE00827,45.909527,10.613224,173
SHAPE00827,45.909344,10.613296,174
SHAPE00827,45.90891,10.613386,175
SHAPE00827,45.90876,10.613483,176
SHAPE00827,45.90811,10.614152,177
SHAPE00827,45.90798,10.614007,178
SHAPE00827,45.90786,10.613825,179
SHAPE00827,45.907528,10.613188,180
SHAPE00827,45.907284,10.612568,181
SHAPE00827,45.90676,10.611188,182
SHAPE00827,45.906555,10.610597,183
SHAPE00827,45.906494,10.610405,184
SHAPE00827,45.906357,10.609951,185
SHAPE00827,45.906242,10.609605,186
SHAPE00827,45.906124,10.609271,187
SHAPE00827,45.905956,10.609013,188
SHAPE00827,45.90576,10.60881,189
SHAPE00827,45.905415,10.608677,190
SHAPE00827,45.90492,10.608594,191
SHAPE00827,45.90445,10.608488,192
SHAPE00827,45.90445,10.608488,193
SHAPE00827,45.904278,10.608449,194
SHAPE00827,45.903797,10.608152,195
SHAPE00827,45.903393,10.607933,196
SHAPE00827,45.90286,10.607667,197
SHAPE00827,45.902485,10.607486,198
SHAPE00827,45.902325,10.607447,199
SHAPE00827,45.902122,10.607447,200
SHAPE00827,45.901745,10.607569,201
SHAPE00827,45.900158,10.60829,202
SHAPE00827,45.89977,10.608405,203
SHAPE00827,45.89946,10.608438,204
SHAPE00827,45.89893,10.608433,205
SHAPE00827,45.898556,10.60836,206
SHAPE00827,45.89835,10.608315,207
SHAPE00827,45.897972,10.608144,208
SHAPE00827,45.897587,10.607909,209
SHAPE00827,45.896847,10.607248,210
SHAPE00827,45.896595,10.607033,211
SHAPE00827,45.89642,10.606883,212
SHAPE00827,45.896255,10.606737,213
SHAPE00827,45.896255,10.606737,214
SHAPE00827,45.89624,10.606725,215
SHAPE00827,45.89599,10.606499,216
SHAPE00827,45.89535,10.605927,217
SHAPE00827,45.895126,10.60569,218
SHAPE00827,45.894928,10.605444,219
SHAPE00827,45.89477,10.605165,220
SHAPE00827,45.89461,10.604833,221
SHAPE00827,45.894585,10.604781,222
SHAPE00827,45.894318,10.604153,223
SHAPE00827,45.894226,10.604018,224
SHAPE00827,45.89417,10.603927,225
SHAPE00827,45.89392,10.603653,226
SHAPE00827,45.893127,10.603026,227
SHAPE00827,45.892677,10.602674,228
SHAPE00827,45.892544,10.602582,229
SHAPE00827,45.892517,10.602561,230
SHAPE00827,45.892315,10.602396,231
SHAPE00827,45.89205,10.602182,232
SHAPE00827,45.891933,10.602088,233
SHAPE00827,45.89182,10.601995,234
SHAPE00827,45.891563,10.601787,235
SHAPE00827,45.891544,10.601633,236
SHAPE00827,45.89143,10.601533,237
SHAPE00827,45.89143,10.601533,238
SHAPE00827,45.891247,10.601374,239
SHAPE00827,45.891235,10.601427,240
SHAPE00827,45.891224,10.601467,241
SHAPE00827,45.891205,10.601504,242
SHAPE00827,45.89081,10.601192,243
SHAPE00827,45.890682,10.601089,244
SHAPE00827,45.89038,10.600844,245
SHAPE00827,45.89002,10.600549,246
SHAPE00827,45.889633,10.600233,247
SHAPE00827,45.889328,10.599984,248
SHAPE00827,45.889236,10.599909,249
SHAPE00827,45.888954,10.5997,250
SHAPE00827,45.888954,10.5997,251
SHAPE00827,45.888878,10.599645,252
SHAPE00827,45.88878,10.599589,253
SHAPE00827,45.88865,10.599551,254
SHAPE00827,45.88833,10.599478,255
SHAPE00827,45.887928,10.599385,256
SHAPE00827,45.887897,10.599378,257
SHAPE00827,45.887394,10.59925,258
SHAPE00827,45.887054,10.599164,259
SHAPE00827,45.88672,10.59908,260
SHAPE00827,45.88668,10.599071,261
SHAPE00827,45.886612,10.599052,262
SHAPE00827,45.886562,10.599041,263
SHAPE00827,45.886482,10.599007,264
SHAPE00827,45.8864,10.598964,265
SHAPE00827,45.886257,10.598864,266
SHAPE00827,45.886,10.59856,267
SHAPE00827,45.885925,10.598415,268
SHAPE00827,45.885525,10.597639,269
SHAPE00827,45.885494,10.597582,270
SHAPE00827,45.88541,10.597421,271
SHAPE00827,45.88533,10.597265,272
SHAPE00827,45.885094,10.596814,273
SHAPE00827,45.88506,10.596744,274
SHAPE00827,45.885036,10.596703,275
SHAPE00827,45.884945,10.596519,276
SHAPE00827,45.884945,10.596519,277
SHAPE00827,45.88483,10.596294,278
SHAPE00827,45.8848,10.59624,279
SHAPE00827,45.88459,10.595863,280
SHAPE00827,45.884445,10.595669,281
SHAPE00827,45.884365,10.595588,282
SHAPE00827,45.884277,10.595515,283
SHAPE00827,45.88416,10.595426,284
SHAPE00827,45.884033,10.595348,285
SHAPE00827,45.883793,10.595174,286
SHAPE00827,45.882877,10.594512,287
SHAPE00827,45.88283,10.594481,288
SHAPE00827,45.88273,10.594408,289
SHAPE00827,45.881622,10.593613,290
SHAPE00827,45.88032,10.592678,291
SHAPE00827,45.88032,10.592678,292
SHAPE00827,45.87815,10.591116,293
SHAPE00827,45.87731,10.590517,294
SHAPE00827,45.87641,10.589879,295
SHAPE00827,45.87602,10.589526,296
SHAPE00827,45.87596,10.589471,297
SHAPE00827,45.8759,10.589436,298
SHAPE00827,45.87583,10.589424,299
SHAPE00827,45.875553,10.589238,300
SHAPE00827,45.875237,10.589037,301
SHAPE00827,45.87466,10.588593,302
SHAPE00827,45.87455,10.588515,303
SHAPE00827,45.87455,10.588515,304
SHAPE00827,45.87181,10.586596,305
SHAPE00827,45.87063,10.585644,306
SHAPE00827,45.87027,10.585296,307
SHAPE00827,45.869892,10.584868,308
SHAPE00827,45.86905,10.583631,309
SHAPE00827,45.86873,10.583165,310
SHAPE00827,45.866016,10.57919,311
SHAPE00827,45.865543,10.578497,312
SHAPE00827,45.86535,10.578148,313
SHAPE00827,45.86535,10.578148,314
SHAPE00827,45.865543,10.578497,315
SHAPE00827,45.864902,10.577578,316
SHAPE00827,45.864548,10.577101,317
SHAPE00827,45.864243,10.576769,318
SHAPE00827,45.8639,10.576416,319
SHAPE00827,45.862797,10.575461,320
SHAPE00827,45.862427,10.575092,321
SHAPE00827,45.862076,10.574684,322
SHAPE00827,45.861767,10.574274,323
SHAPE00827,45.861553,10.573936,324
SHAPE00827,45.861225,10.573327,325
SHAPE00827,45.861103,10.573101,326
SHAPE00827,45.85987,10.570728,327
SHAPE00827,45.859802,10.570545,328
SHAPE00827,45.85976,10.570411,329
SHAPE00827,45.859737,10.570276,330
SHAPE00827,45.85972,10.570182,331
SHAPE00827,45.859703,10.570089,332
SHAPE00827,45.859726,10.569987,333
SHAPE00827,45.85973,10.569879,334
SHAPE00827,45.85971,10.569774,335
SHAPE00827,45.859673,10.569681,336
SHAPE00827,45.85963,10.569624,337
SHAPE00827,45.859585,10.569581,338
SHAPE00827,45.8595,10.569546,339
SHAPE00827,45.859413,10.569551,340
SHAPE00827,45.859344,10.569591,341
SHAPE00827,45.859283,10.569656,342
SHAPE00827,45.859238,10.569744,343
SHAPE00827,45.85922,10.569806,344
SHAPE00827,45.85921,10.569872,345
SHAPE00827,45.859142,10.569956,346
SHAPE00827,45.859028,10.570026,347
SHAPE00827,45.858875,10.570036,348
SHAPE00827,45.85886,10.570024,349
SHAPE00827,45.85885,10.570015,350
SHAPE00827,45.858826,10.569991,351
SHAPE00827,45.858814,10.569979,352
SHAPE00827,45.8588,10.569944,353
SHAPE00827,45.858776,10.569887,354
SHAPE00827,45.85876,10.569815,355
SHAPE00827,45.858746,10.569731,356
SHAPE00827,45.85874,10.569586,357
SHAPE00827,45.858723,10.569352,358
SHAPE00827,45.858707,10.569145,359
SHAPE00827,45.858692,10.569009,360
SHAPE00827,45.858635,10.568867,361
SHAPE00827,45.85859,10.568767,362
SHAPE00827,45.858456,10.568595,363
SHAPE00827,45.858303,10.568378,364
SHAPE00827,45.858074,10.568024,365
SHAPE00827,45.85786,10.567672,366
SHAPE00827,45.857258,10.566705,367
SHAPE00827,45.85721,10.566642,368
SHAPE00827,45.857056,10.566435,369
SHAPE00827,45.856937,10.566341,370
SHAPE00827,45.856636,10.566196,371
SHAPE00827,45.85643,10.566117,372
SHAPE00827,45.856277,10.566112,373
SHAPE00827,45.856186,10.566149,374
SHAPE00827,45.85605,10.566247,375
SHAPE00827,45.855892,10.566397,376
SHAPE00827,45.855793,10.566505,377
SHAPE00827,45.855736,10.566566,378
SHAPE00827,45.855625,10.566679,379
SHAPE00827,45.85549,10.566796,380
SHAPE00827,45.855434,10.566832,381
SHAPE00827,45.855392,10.566858,382
SHAPE00827,45.855186,10.566939,383
SHAPE00827,45.855,10.566976,384
SHAPE00827,45.854946,10.566986,385
SHAPE00827,45.854874,10.567007,386
SHAPE00827,45.854874,10.567007,387
SHAPE00827,45.854706,10.567054,388
SHAPE00827,45.8546,10.567112,389
SHAPE00827,45.854538,10.567157,390
SHAPE00827,45.85443,10.567258,391
SHAPE00827,45.854343,10.567348,392
SHAPE00827,45.85431,10.567919,393
SHAPE00827,45.854298,10.568444,394
SHAPE00827,45.85431,10.568892,395
SHAPE00827,45.854317,10.569011,396
SHAPE00827,45.85432,10.569065,397
SHAPE00827,45.85432,10.569143,398
SHAPE00827,45.854343,10.569265,399
SHAPE00827,45.85436,10.569853,400
SHAPE00827,45.854378,10.570251,401
SHAPE00827,45.854397,10.570763,402
SHAPE00827,45.8544,10.570825,403
SHAPE00827,45.854416,10.57123,404
SHAPE00827,45.85441,10.571517,405
SHAPE00827,45.854378,10.571778,406
SHAPE00827,45.854248,10.572154,407
SHAPE00827,45.854156,10.572312,408
SHAPE00827,45.854107,10.572385,409
SHAPE00827,45.854073,10.57244,410
SHAPE00827,45.853962,10.572558,411
SHAPE00827,45.853718,10.572796,412
SHAPE00827,45.85367,10.572845,413
SHAPE00827,45.85349,10.573018,414
SHAPE00827,45.853306,10.573206,415
SHAPE00827,45.853268,10.573245,416
SHAPE00827,45.852962,10.57356,417
SHAPE00827,45.85292,10.573607,418
SHAPE00827,45.8529,10.57363,419
SHAPE00827,45.852837,10.573691,420
SHAPE00827,45.852757,10.573768,421
SHAPE00827,45.852585,10.573927,422
SHAPE00827,45.852413,10.574058,423
SHAPE00827,45.852333,10.574118,424
SHAPE00827,45.85221,10.574198,425
SHAPE00827,45.851982,10.574345,426
SHAPE00827,45.851833,10.574373,427
SHAPE00827,45.85163,10.574389,428
SHAPE00827,45.851486,10.5744,429
SHAPE00827,45.851196,10.574382,430
SHAPE00827,45.85111,10.574402,431
SHAPE00827,45.851013,10.574447,432
SHAPE00827,45.85079,10.574651,433
SHAPE00827,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE00827,45.850487,10.57495,435
SHAPE00827,45.850487,10.57495,436
SHAPE00827,45.850376,10.575073,437
SHAPE00827,45.850212,10.575259,438
SHAPE00827,45.850063,10.57543,439
SHAPE00827,45.84993,10.575582,440
SHAPE00827,45.84984,10.575686,441
SHAPE00827,45.849808,10.57572,442
SHAPE00827,45.849724,10.575815,443
SHAPE00827,45.84969,10.575859,444
SHAPE00827,45.84961,10.57597,445
SHAPE00827,45.849518,10.57609,446
SHAPE00827,45.849453,10.576182,447
SHAPE00827,45.849342,10.576439,448
SHAPE00827,45.84928,10.576763,449
SHAPE00827,45.849274,10.5768,450
SHAPE00827,45.849228,10.577012,451
SHAPE00827,45.849205,10.577104,452
SHAPE00827,45.84915,10.577346,453
SHAPE00827,45.849087,10.577621,454
SHAPE00827,45.849056,10.577699,455
SHAPE00827,45.849022,10.577777,456
SHAPE00827,45.848927,10.577984,457
SHAPE00827,45.84889,10.578075,458
SHAPE00827,45.848858,10.578148,459
SHAPE00827,45.848858,10.578148,460
SHAPE00827,45.848816,10.578246,461
SHAPE00827,45.848713,10.578465,462
SHAPE00827,45.848564,10.578662,463
SHAPE00827,45.848404,10.57892,464
SHAPE00827,45.84838,10.578966,465
SHAPE00827,45.84834,10.579045,466
SHAPE00827,45.848312,10.579231,467
SHAPE00827,45.848255,10.579477,468
SHAPE00827,45.84814,10.579819,469
SHAPE00827,45.84813,10.579852,470
SHAPE00827,45.848076,10.580008,471
SHAPE00827,45.848053,10.580083,472
SHAPE00827,45.848038,10.580168,473
SHAPE00827,45.84803,10.580224,474
SHAPE00827,45.84794,10.580639,475
SHAPE00827,45.847843,10.580965,476
SHAPE00827,45.84781,10.581049,477
SHAPE00827,45.84778,10.581132,478
SHAPE00827,45.847748,10.581213,479
SHAPE00827,45.847702,10.581319,480
SHAPE00827,45.84745,10.58161,481
SHAPE00827,45.847126,10.581932,482
SHAPE00827,45.847076,10.581981,483
SHAPE00827,45.846962,10.582102,484
SHAPE00827,45.846886,10.582176,485
SHAPE00827,45.846764,10.582255,486
SHAPE00827,45.846687,10.582286,487
SHAPE00827,45.846573,10.582334,488
SHAPE00827,45.846508,10.58236,489
SHAPE00827,45.846508,10.58236,490
SHAPE00827,45.846497,10.582365,491
SHAPE00827,45.846,10.582595,492
SHAPE00827,45.845554,10.582796,493
SHAPE00827,45.845093,10.583003,494
SHAPE00827,45.844753,10.583159,495
SHAPE00827,45.844208,10.58341,496
SHAPE00827,45.84307,10.583933,497
SHAPE00827,45.84249,10.584206,498
SHAPE00827,45.84231,10.584291,499
SHAPE00827,45.84225,10.584297,500
SHAPE00827,45.84194,10.584281,501
SHAPE00827,45.841854,10.584274,502
SHAPE00827,45.84167,10.58426,503
SHAPE00827,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE00827,45.841473,10.58419,505
SHAPE00827,45.84138,10.584129,506
SHAPE00827,45.84129,10.58403,507
SHAPE00827,45.84124,10.583923,508
SHAPE00827,45.841194,10.583797,509
SHAPE00827,45.841125,10.583552,510
SHAPE00827,45.841103,10.583332,511
SHAPE00827,45.841095,10.583118,512
SHAPE00827,45.841118,10.58284,513
SHAPE00827,45.84115,10.58252,514
SHAPE00827,45.841164,10.582355,515
SHAPE00827,45.84117,10.582244,516
SHAPE00827,45.84116,10.582153,517
SHAPE00827,45.841106,10.5821,518
SHAPE00827,45.841038,10.58215,519
SHAPE00827,45.84087,10.582731,520
SHAPE00827,45.840767,10.583297,521
SHAPE00827,45.840736,10.583662,522
SHAPE00827,45.84072,10.584495,523
SHAPE00827,45.840652,10.585105,524
SHAPE00827,45.840637,10.585451,525
SHAPE00827,45.840637,10.585762,526
SHAPE00827,45.840668,10.586155,527
SHAPE00827,45.84072,10.586752,528
SHAPE00827,45.840755,10.587084,529
SHAPE00827,45.840755,10.587128,530
SHAPE00827,45.840744,10.587168,531
SHAPE00827,45.840725,10.587201,532
SHAPE00827,45.8407,10.587224,533
SHAPE00827,45.840668,10.587234,534
SHAPE00827,45.84064,10.587229,535
SHAPE00827,45.84061,10.58721,536
SHAPE00827,45.84059,10.58718,537
SHAPE00827,45.840576,10.587141,538
SHAPE00827,45.840553,10.586978,539
SHAPE00827,45.840515,10.586604,540
SHAPE00827,45.8405,10.586424,541
SHAPE00827,45.840473,10.586301,542
SHAPE00827,45.840454,10.586271,543
SHAPE00827,45.840424,10.586268,544
SHAPE00827,45.84039,10.586307,545
SHAPE00827,45.840374,10.586364,546
SHAPE00827,45.840374,10.586596,547
SHAPE00827,45.840385,10.586899,548
SHAPE00827,45.84046,10.587315,549
SHAPE00827,45.84055,10.587617,550
SHAPE00827,45.8406,10.587958,551
SHAPE00827,45.840607,10.588652,552
SHAPE00827,45.840607,10.588911,553
SHAPE00827,45.840534,10.589164,554
SHAPE00827,45.8404,10.589539,555
SHAPE00827,45.840286,10.589681,556
SHAPE00827,45.840218,10.589758,557
SHAPE00827,45.840153,10.589878,558
SHAPE00827,45.840107,10.590024,559
SHAPE00827,45.84012,10.59018,560
SHAPE00827,45.84019,10.590376,561
SHAPE00827,45.840305,10.590623,562
SHAPE00827,45.840378,10.590828,563
SHAPE00827,45.840385,10.590964,564
SHAPE00827,45.840378,10.591095,565
SHAPE00827,45.8403,10.591458,566
SHAPE00827,45.840282,10.59164,567
SHAPE00827,45.840347,10.591959,568
SHAPE00827,45.840416,10.592256,569
SHAPE00827,45.84045,10.592522,570
SHAPE00827,45.84045,10.592782,571
SHAPE00827,45.840427,10.593122,572
SHAPE00827,45.84044,10.593393,573
SHAPE00827,45.840473,10.593739,574
SHAPE00827,45.84053,10.594126,575
SHAPE00827,45.840553,10.59436,576
SHAPE00827,45.840702,10.595228,577
SHAPE00827,45.840736,10.595357,578
SHAPE00827,45.840775,10.595428,579
SHAPE00827,45.840816,10.595457,580
SHAPE00827,45.840878,10.595469,581
SHAPE00827,45.84097,10.595462,582
SHAPE00827,45.84106,10.595437,583
SHAPE00827,45.841114,10.595417,584
SHAPE00827,45.841167,10.595378,585
SHAPE00827,45.84127,10.595266,586
SHAPE00827,45.84133,10.595165,587
SHAPE00827,45.841396,10.594999,588
SHAPE00827,45.841454,10.594792,589
SHAPE00827,45.841515,10.59459,590
SHAPE00827,45.841557,10.594517,591
SHAPE00827,45.841606,10.594453,592
SHAPE00827,45.841705,10.594401,593
SHAPE00827,45.84182,10.594321,594
SHAPE00827,45.84193,10.5942,595
SHAPE00827,45.84203,10.594143,596
SHAPE00827,45.84217,10.594106,597
SHAPE00827,45.84222,10.594113,598
SHAPE00827,45.842266,10.594121,599
SHAPE00827,45.842365,10.594169,600
SHAPE00827,45.84244,10.594232,601
SHAPE00827,45.842804,10.594576,602
SHAPE00827,45.84289,10.594668,603
SHAPE00827,45.842907,10.594698,604
SHAPE00827,45.84291,10.594734,605
SHAPE00827,45.842903,10.594765,606
SHAPE00827,45.842888,10.594782,607
SHAPE00827,45.842873,10.594792,608
SHAPE00827,45.842865,10.59479,609
SHAPE00827,45.84284,10.594782,610
SHAPE00827,45.84279,10.594743,611
SHAPE00827,45.84267,10.594609,612
SHAPE00827,45.842575,10.594519,613
SHAPE00827,45.842506,10.594465,614
SHAPE00827,45.84243,10.594428,615
SHAPE00827,45.842342,10.594379,616
SHAPE00827,45.842274,10.594355,617
SHAPE00827,45.8422,10.594346,618
SHAPE00827,45.84213,10.594365,619
SHAPE00827,45.842106,10.594382,620
SHAPE00827,45.8421,10.59441,621
SHAPE00827,45.84209,10.594459,622
SHAPE00827,45.84211,10.594496,623
SHAPE00827,45.84214,10.594513,624
SHAPE00827,45.842186,10.594518,625
SHAPE00827,45.84231,10.594543,626
SHAPE00827,45.842365,10.594549,627
SHAPE00827,45.84241,10.59457,628
SHAPE00827,45.842484,10.59463,629
SHAPE00827,45.842583,10.594744,630
SHAPE00827,45.84262,10.594807,631
SHAPE00827,45.842648,10.594889,632
SHAPE00827,45.842686,10.595015,633
SHAPE00827,45.8427,10.595096,634
SHAPE00827,45.84272,10.595211,635
SHAPE00827,45.84277,10.595447,636
SHAPE00827,45.84283,10.595584,637
SHAPE00827,45.84289,10.595724,638
SHAPE00827,45.84296,10.595907,639
SHAPE00827,45.84298,10.596233,640
SHAPE00827,45.842983,10.596292,641
SHAPE00827,45.84299,10.59641,642
SHAPE00827,45.84303,10.596539,643
SHAPE00827,45.843067,10.59664,644
SHAPE00827,45.843143,10.596835,645
SHAPE00827,45.843197,10.596931,646
SHAPE00827,45.843437,10.597101,647
SHAPE00827,45.84366,10.597265,648
SHAPE00827,45.843758,10.59736,649
SHAPE00827,45.843845,10.597451,650
SHAPE00827,45.844013,10.597662,651
SHAPE00827,45.84425,10.597884,652
SHAPE00827,45.844433,10.598097,653
SHAPE00827,45.84455,10.59831,654
SHAPE00827,45.844585,10.598534,655
SHAPE00827,45.844635,10.598771,656
SHAPE00827,45.844868,10.599117,657
SHAPE00827,45.845097,10.599452,658
SHAPE00827,45.845146,10.599562,659
SHAPE00827,45.845173,10.600003,660
SHAPE00827,45.84518,10.600695,661
SHAPE00827,45.84519,10.600746,662
SHAPE00827,45.845203,10.600938,663
SHAPE00827,45.845234,10.601184,664
SHAPE00827,45.8453,10.601352,665
SHAPE00827,45.845333,10.601576,666
SHAPE00827,45.84535,10.601691,667
SHAPE00827,45.8453,10.601863,668
SHAPE00827,45.845108,10.602169,669
SHAPE00827,45.845043,10.602305,670
SHAPE00827,45.84498,10.602528,671
SHAPE00827,45.844944,10.602765,672
SHAPE00827,45.844925,10.602932,673
SHAPE00827,45.8451,10.604162,674
SHAPE00827,45.845196,10.604347,675
SHAPE00827,45.845207,10.604421,676
SHAPE00827,45.845203,10.604487,677
SHAPE00827,45.845173,10.604637,678
SHAPE00827,45.845123,10.604852,679
SHAPE00827,45.845108,10.604985,680
SHAPE00827,45.8451,10.605121,681
SHAPE00827,45.845127,10.60543,682
SHAPE00827,45.845154,10.605744,683
SHAPE00827,45.845203,10.6063,684
SHAPE00827,45.84528,10.60708,685
SHAPE00827,45.845325,10.607591,686
SHAPE00827,45.845333,10.607684,687
SHAPE00827,45.845333,10.607778,688
SHAPE00827,45.845314,10.607898,689
SHAPE00827,45.845295,10.608017,690
SHAPE00827,45.845203,10.608322,691
SHAPE00827,45.845123,10.608537,692
SHAPE00827,45.84509,10.608596,693
SHAPE00827,45.84504,10.608664,694
SHAPE00827,45.84485,10.608838,695
SHAPE00827,45.84481,10.608883,696
SHAPE00827,45.844776,10.608943,697
SHAPE00827,45.84474,10.609028,698
SHAPE00827,45.844723,10.609106,699
SHAPE00827,45.844715,10.609195,700
SHAPE00827,45.844753,10.609509,701
SHAPE00827,45.84477,10.609774,702
SHAPE00827,45.844723,10.610124,703
SHAPE00827,45.844707,10.610297,704
SHAPE00827,45.844696,10.610475,705
SHAPE00827,45.844696,10.610718,706
SHAPE00827,45.844692,10.610985,707
SHAPE00827,45.844685,10.611164,708
SHAPE00827,45.844654,10.611336,709
SHAPE00827,45.844624,10.611473,710
SHAPE00827,45.84458,10.611602,711
SHAPE00827,45.84453,10.611734,712
SHAPE00827,45.84447,10.611864,713
SHAPE00827,45.844166,10.612404,714
SHAPE00827,45.8441,10.612562,715
SHAPE00827,45.844055,10.612709,716
SHAPE00827,45.844025,10.61288,717
SHAPE00827,45.844006,10.613211,718
SHAPE00827,45.844025,10.614106,719
SHAPE00827,45.844013,10.614308,720
SHAPE00827,45.84388,10.615822,721
SHAPE00827,45.843826,10.616554,722
SHAPE00827,45.84376,10.617287,723
SHAPE00827,45.843674,10.61783,724
SHAPE00827,45.84357,10.618404,725
SHAPE00827,45.843487,10.619004,726
SHAPE00827,45.84348,10.619197,727
SHAPE00827,45.8435,10.619555,728
SHAPE00827,45.843513,10.619728,729
SHAPE00827,45.843513,10.619728,730
SHAPE00827,45.84353,10.619948,731
SHAPE00827,45.84353,10.619994,732
SHAPE00827,45.843517,10.620039,733
SHAPE00827,45.843506,10.620074,734
SHAPE00827,45.843487,10.620106,735
SHAPE00827,45.8433,10.620296,736
SHAPE00827,45.843258,10.620315,737
SHAPE00827,45.843227,10.620311,738
SHAPE00827,45.84319,10.620283,739
SHAPE00827,45.843166,10.62025,740
SHAPE00827,45.843075,10.620061,741
SHAPE00827,45.843014,10.619936,742
SHAPE00827,45.842976,10.619896,743
SHAPE00827,45.842957,10.619885,744
SHAPE00827,45.842926,10.619876,745
SHAPE00827,45.842896,10.6199,746
SHAPE00827,45.842884,10.619932,747
SHAPE00827,45.84288,10.619966,748
SHAPE00827,45.84288,10.620017,749
SHAPE00827,45.842896,10.620069,750
SHAPE00827,45.843124,10.620852,751
SHAPE00827,45.843193,10.621076,752
SHAPE00827,45.843224,10.621143,753
SHAPE00827,45.843258,10.621203,754
SHAPE00827,45.843292,10.621248,755
SHAPE00827,45.843327,10.621283,756
SHAPE00827,45.84339,10.62132,757
SHAPE00827,45.843433,10.621328,758
SHAPE00827,45.843475,10.621333,759
SHAPE00827,45.843533,10.621325,760
SHAPE00827,45.843628,10.621281,761
SHAPE00827,45.843723,10.621183,762
SHAPE00827,45.84382,10.621083,763
SHAPE00827,45.843853,10.621052,764
SHAPE00827,45.843895,10.621049,765
SHAPE00827,45.843975,10.621093,766
SHAPE00827,45.844025,10.621131,767
SHAPE00827,45.844074,10.621185,768
SHAPE00827,45.844105,10.621261,769
SHAPE00827,45.8442,10.621604,770
SHAPE00827,45.84427,10.621817,771
SHAPE00827,45.844296,10.621886,772
SHAPE00827,45.84435,10.621986,773
SHAPE00827,45.844418,10.622085,774
SHAPE00827,45.844566,10.622256,775
SHAPE00827,45.84468,10.622367,776
SHAPE00827,45.84504,10.622688,777
SHAPE00827,45.84531,10.622907,778
SHAPE00827,45.845577,10.623105,779
SHAPE00827,45.846123,10.623462,780
SHAPE00827,45.846256,10.623563,781
SHAPE00827,45.84637,10.623759,782
SHAPE00827,45.84646,10.623924,783
SHAPE00827,45.84652,10.624074,784
SHAPE00827,45.84653,10.624132,785
SHAPE00827,45.846516,10.624196,786
SHAPE00827,45.846497,10.624223,787
SHAPE00827,45.846462,10.624227,788
SHAPE00827,45.846428,10.6242,789
SHAPE00827,45.8463,10.624008,790
SHAPE00827,45.84625,10.623931,791
SHAPE00827,45.846153,10.623792,792
SHAPE00827,45.846123,10.623766,793
SHAPE00827,45.846096,10.623751,794
SHAPE00827,45.84607,10.623755,795
SHAPE00827,45.84605,10.623771,796
SHAPE00827,45.846043,10.623793,797
SHAPE00827,45.84604,10.623837,798
SHAPE00827,45.846054,10.623884,799
SHAPE00827,45.84611,10.623972,800
SHAPE00827,45.84623,10.624147,801
SHAPE00827,45.84637,10.624398,802
SHAPE00827,45.846474,10.624599,803
SHAPE00827,45.84661,10.62498,804
SHAPE00827,45.846664,10.625137,805
SHAPE00827,45.84675,10.625326,806
SHAPE00827,45.846848,10.625506,807
SHAPE00827,45.846977,10.62567,808
SHAPE00827,45.8473,10.626084,809
SHAPE00827,45.847538,10.626399,810
SHAPE00827,45.847572,10.626432,811
SHAPE00827,45.847614,10.626455,812
SHAPE00827,45.84765,10.62647,813
SHAPE00827,45.847683,10.626481,814
SHAPE00827,45.847755,10.626501,815
SHAPE00827,45.847847,10.626545,816
SHAPE00827,45.84789,10.626575,817
SHAPE00827,45.847927,10.626625,818
SHAPE00827,45.848034,10.626866,819
SHAPE00827,45.84816,10.627169,820
SHAPE00827,45.848213,10.627327,821
SHAPE00827,45.84823,10.627388,822
SHAPE00827,45.84824,10.627433,823
SHAPE00827,45.84825,10.627554,824
SHAPE00827,45.848248,10.628109,825
SHAPE00827,45.848255,10.628534,826
SHAPE00827,45.848274,10.628973,827
SHAPE00827,45.84834,10.629513,828
SHAPE00827,45.848373,10.629805,829
SHAPE00827,45.848434,10.630214,830
SHAPE00827,45.84848,10.630482,831
SHAPE00827,45.84855,10.630756,832
SHAPE00827,45.848698,10.63116,833
SHAPE00827,45.848866,10.631532,834
SHAPE00827,45.84895,10.631671,835
SHAPE00827,45.84904,10.631789,836
SHAPE00827,45.8495,10.632392,837
SHAPE00827,45.849968,10.632951,838
SHAPE00827,45.85043,10.633493,839
SHAPE00827,45.850704,10.633747,840
SHAPE00827,45.850826,10.633803,841
SHAPE00827,45.851006,10.63386,842
SHAPE00827,45.851147,10.633923,843
SHAPE00827,45.85127,10.634003,844
SHAPE00827,45.851353,10.634119,845
SHAPE00827,45.85143,10.634335,846
SHAPE00827,45.85151,10.634561,847
SHAPE00827,45.851524,10.634608,848
SHAPE00827,45.851646,10.634793,849
SHAPE00827,45.8517,10.634855,850
SHAPE00827,45.851845,10.63502,851
SHAPE00827,45.85188,10.635043,852
SHAPE00827,45.85208,10.635153,853
SHAPE00827,45.85225,10.635208,854
SHAPE00827,45.85235,10.635257,855
SHAPE00827,45.852432,10.635334,856
SHAPE00827,45.85305,10.636052,857
SHAPE00827,45.853287,10.636186,858
SHAPE00827,45.8537,10.636301,859
SHAPE00827,45.85379,10.636347,860
SHAPE00827,45.854427,10.636835,861
SHAPE00827,45.854618,10.636884,862
SHAPE00827,45.854877,10.636885,863
SHAPE00827,45.854992,10.636862,864
SHAPE00827,45.85538,10.636743,865
SHAPE00827,45.85551,10.636703,866
SHAPE00827,45.855606,10.6367,867
SHAPE00827,45.857067,10.636888,868
SHAPE00827,45.85732,10.636986,869
SHAPE00827,45.85762,10.637205,870
SHAPE00827,45.857994,10.637462,871
SHAPE00827,45.858074,10.637489,872
SHAPE00827,45.858475,10.637542,873
SHAPE00827,45.858864,10.637652,874
SHAPE00827,45.858986,10.637704,875
SHAPE00827,45.8591,10.637781,876
SHAPE00827,45.85924,10.637903,877
SHAPE00827,45.859486,10.638224,878
SHAPE00827,45.859577,10.638374,879
SHAPE00827,45.859665,10.638545,880
SHAPE00827,45.85987,10.638899,881
SHAPE00827,45.860634,10.639985,882
SHAPE00827,45.861385,10.641003,883
SHAPE00827,45.861668,10.641386,884
SHAPE00827,45.861958,10.64176,885
SHAPE00827,45.86275,10.642715,886
SHAPE00827,45.86298,10.643091,887
SHAPE00827,45.86325,10.643783,888
SHAPE00827,45.8635,10.644315,889
SHAPE00827,45.864185,10.645186,890
SHAPE00827,45.864185,10.645186,891
SHAPE00827,45.86434,10.645383,892
SHAPE00827,45.86443,10.64547,893
SHAPE00827,45.864616,10.645684,894
SHAPE00827,45.8648,10.645856,895
SHAPE00827,45.865013,10.646006,896
SHAPE00827,45.865246,10.646121,897
SHAPE00827,45.86547,10.646195,898
SHAPE00827,45.866146,10.646376,899
SHAPE00827,45.86634,10.646472,900
SHAPE00827,45.866493,10.646577,901
SHAPE00827,45.866707,10.646821,902
SHAPE00827,45.866875,10.647015,903
SHAPE00827,45.8671,10.64728,904
SHAPE00827,45.867233,10.647435,905
SHAPE00827,45.867535,10.647779,906
SHAPE00827,45.86768,10.647948,907
SHAPE00827,45.867897,10.648183,908
SHAPE00827,45.868126,10.648355,909
SHAPE00827,45.868187,10.648396,910
SHAPE00827,45.86842,10.64854,911
SHAPE00827,45.86928,10.648978,912
SHAPE00827,45.869488,10.649051,913
SHAPE00827,45.869694,10.649098,914
SHAPE00827,45.870056,10.649167,915
SHAPE00827,45.87027,10.649207,916
SHAPE00827,45.87043,10.649258,917
SHAPE00827,45.870544,10.649321,918
SHAPE00827,45.87062,10.649383,919
SHAPE00827,45.870678,10.649446,920
SHAPE00827,45.870766,10.64954,921
SHAPE00827,45.87084,10.649686,922
SHAPE00827,45.870914,10.649924,923
SHAPE00827,45.871017,10.650365,924
SHAPE00827,45.871105,10.650597,925
SHAPE00827,45.87126,10.650856,926
SHAPE00827,45.871456,10.65106,927
SHAPE00827,45.871616,10.651179,928
SHAPE00827,45.87191,10.651307,929
SHAPE00827,45.872044,10.651405,930
SHAPE00827,45.872143,10.651542,931
SHAPE00827,45.872456,10.652197,932
SHAPE00827,45.872765,10.652889,933
SHAPE00827,45.872765,10.652889,934
SHAPE00827,45.87288,10.653148,935
SHAPE00827,45.872925,10.653231,936
SHAPE00827,45.87299,10.653342,937
SHAPE00827,45.873093,10.653483,938
SHAPE00827,45.873234,10.653626,939
SHAPE00827,45.873306,10.6537,940
SHAPE00827,45.873386,10.653794,941
SHAPE00827,45.873466,10.653913,942
SHAPE00827,45.873566,10.654145,943
SHAPE00827,45.87359,10.654236,944
SHAPE00827,45.873642,10.654426,945
SHAPE00827,45.87379,10.65515,946
SHAPE00827,45.873894,10.655545,947
SHAPE00827,45.873966,10.655746,948
SHAPE00827,45.874092,10.656021,949
SHAPE00827,45.874287,10.656346,950
SHAPE00827,45.875443,10.657838,951
SHAPE00827,45.87551,10.657926,952
SHAPE00827,45.875656,10.658173,953
SHAPE00827,45.87582,10.658534,954
SHAPE00827,45.87582,10.658534,955
SHAPE00827,45.876217,10.659414,956
SHAPE00827,45.8765,10.660032,957
SHAPE00827,45.87652,10.660074,958
SHAPE00827,45.87688,10.66089,959
SHAPE00827,45.87727,10.661765,960
SHAPE00827,45.877388,10.661999,961
SHAPE00827,45.877502,10.662182,962
SHAPE00827,45.87759,10.662308,963
SHAPE00827,45.878845,10.663706,964
SHAPE00827,45.878998,10.663846,965
SHAPE00827,45.87918,10.663926,966
SHAPE00827,45.88023,10.6642,967
SHAPE00827,45.88052,10.664292,968
SHAPE00827,45.88067,10.664402,969
SHAPE00827,45.880833,10.664535,970
SHAPE00827,45.881237,10.664913,971
SHAPE00827,45.88146,10.665132,972
SHAPE00827,45.88219,10.665809,973
SHAPE00827,45.882206,10.665834,974
SHAPE00827,45.88233,10.665953,975
SHAPE00827,45.882572,10.666121,976
SHAPE00827,45.882618,10.666154,977
SHAPE00827,45.882694,10.666203,978
SHAPE00827,45.882694,10.666203,979
SHAPE00827,45.883133,10.666487,980
SHAPE00827,45.883507,10.666746,981
SHAPE00827,45.883923,10.667032,982
SHAPE00827,45.88492,10.667855,983
SHAPE00827,45.885517,10.668374,984
SHAPE00827,45.88582,10.668624,985
SHAPE00827,45.88599,10.66878,986
SHAPE00827,45.88604,10.66882,987
SHAPE00827,45.88621,10.66897,988
SHAPE00827,45.88737,10.66999,989
SHAPE00827,45.887466,10.670083,990
SHAPE00827,45.887753,10.670363,991
SHAPE00827,45.88838,10.671216,992
SHAPE00827,45.8884,10.671099,993
SHAPE00827,45.88845,10.670997,994
SHAPE00827,45.888523,10.670946,995
SHAPE00827,45.88861,10.670939,996
SHAPE00827,45.888756,10.670828,997
SHAPE00827,45.88885,10.670753,998
SHAPE00827,45.889122,10.670588,999
SHAPE00827,45.889248,10.670581,1000
SHAPE00827,45.88929,10.670594,1001
SHAPE00827,45.889313,10.670621,1002
SHAPE00827,45.889454,10.671003,1003
SHAPE00827,45.889553,10.671241,1004
SHAPE00827,45.889652,10.671476,1005
SHAPE00827,45.889683,10.671516,1006
SHAPE00827,45.889908,10.671798,1007
SHAPE00827,45.889954,10.671892,1008
SHAPE00827,45.889973,10.671931,1009
SHAPE00827,45.889973,10.671931,1010
SHAPE00827,45.890156,10.672299,1011
SHAPE00827,45.890244,10.672503,1012
SHAPE00827,45.890293,10.672622,1013
SHAPE00827,45.890392,10.672847,1014
SHAPE00827,45.890423,10.672924,1015
SHAPE00827,45.89054,10.673206,1016
SHAPE00827,45.8906,10.673387,1017
SHAPE00827,45.89066,10.67367,1018
SHAPE00827,45.89072,10.673868,1019
SHAPE00827,45.891186,10.674764,1020
SHAPE00827,45.891193,10.674776,1021
SHAPE00827,45.891193,10.674776,1022
SHAPE00827,45.89123,10.67485,1023
SHAPE00827,45.89143,10.675225,1024
SHAPE00827,45.8915,10.675365,1025
SHAPE00827,45.891632,10.675651,1026
SHAPE00827,45.891666,10.675823,1027
SHAPE00827,45.89174,10.675922,1028
SHAPE00827,45.891834,10.676095,1029
SHAPE00827,45.892017,10.676532,1030
SHAPE00827,45.89225,10.67705,1031
SHAPE00827,45.892303,10.67721,1032
SHAPE00827,45.89235,10.677389,1033
SHAPE00827,45.892406,10.677706,1034
SHAPE00827,45.892494,10.678201,1035
SHAPE00827,45.892555,10.679038,1036
SHAPE00827,45.892582,10.679378,1037
SHAPE00827,45.89262,10.679645,1038
SHAPE00827,45.892765,10.680172,1039
SHAPE00827,45.89291,10.680685,1040
SHAPE00827,45.89291,10.680685,1041
SHAPE00827,45.893173,10.681632,1042
SHAPE00827,45.893196,10.681781,1043
SHAPE00827,45.893227,10.68196,1044
SHAPE00827,45.89324,10.682208,1045
SHAPE00827,45.89325,10.682516,1046
SHAPE00827,45.89329,10.682526,1047
SHAPE00827,45.89334,10.682547,1048
SHAPE00827,45.89339,10.682581,1049
SHAPE00827,45.89346,10.682656,1050
SHAPE00827,45.8935,10.682817,1051
SHAPE00827,45.89361,10.683208,1052
SHAPE00827,45.893776,10.683787,1053
SHAPE00827,45.893814,10.683904,1054
SHAPE00827,45.89384,10.683995,1055
SHAPE00827,45.893936,10.684301,1056
SHAPE00827,45.89399,10.684473,1057
SHAPE00827,45.894035,10.684564,1058
SHAPE00827,45.894085,10.684678,1059
SHAPE00827,45.894054,10.68479,1060
SHAPE00827,45.893887,10.685158,1061
SHAPE00827,45.893806,10.685359,1062
SHAPE00827,45.89372,10.685673,1063
SHAPE00827,45.89368,10.685846,1064
SHAPE00827,45.893673,10.685901,1065
SHAPE00827,45.893612,10.686193,1066
SHAPE00827,45.89358,10.686337,1067
SHAPE00827,45.893562,10.686427,1068
SHAPE00827,45.893513,10.686683,1069
SHAPE00827,45.8935,10.686747,1070
SHAPE00827,45.8935,10.686747,1071
SHAPE00827,45.89347,10.68689,1072
SHAPE00827,45.893433,10.687074,1073
SHAPE00827,45.8934,10.68767,1074
SHAPE00827,45.893353,10.688083,1075
SHAPE00827,45.893272,10.688538,1076
SHAPE00827,45.893234,10.688862,1077
SHAPE00827,45.89319,10.689224,1078
SHAPE00827,45.89317,10.689307,1079
SHAPE00827,45.89313,10.689468,1080
SHAPE00827,45.89304,10.689823,1081
SHAPE00827,45.89294,10.690545,1082
SHAPE00827,45.892933,10.690918,1083
SHAPE00827,45.892933,10.690918,1084
SHAPE00827,45.89293,10.69112,1085
SHAPE00827,45.892925,10.69125,1086
SHAPE00827,45.89292,10.691497,1087
SHAPE00827,45.8929,10.691647,1088
SHAPE00827,45.892788,10.691962,1089
SHAPE00827,45.892685,10.692046,1090
SHAPE00827,45.89264,10.692062,1091
SHAPE00827,45.892605,10.692065,1092
SHAPE00827,45.892555,10.692098,1093
SHAPE00827,45.892498,10.692124,1094
SHAPE00827,45.892445,10.692159,1095
SHAPE00827,45.89248,10.692513,1096
SHAPE00827,45.89252,10.693409,1097
SHAPE00827,45.89252,10.693671,1098
SHAPE00827,45.892456,10.693931,1099
SHAPE00827,45.89221,10.694555,1100
SHAPE00827,45.892075,10.694984,1101
SHAPE00827,45.892,10.695466,1102
SHAPE00827,45.891956,10.695847,1103
SHAPE00827,45.89191,10.69638,1104
SHAPE00827,45.89197,10.696815,1105
SHAPE00827,45.89206,10.697284,1106
SHAPE00827,45.89218,10.697827,1107
SHAPE00827,45.89245,10.698759,1108
SHAPE00827,45.892498,10.699039,1109
SHAPE00827,45.89254,10.699356,1110
SHAPE00827,45.89258,10.6999,1111
SHAPE00827,45.892723,10.701735,1112
SHAPE00827,45.89275,10.702082,1113
SHAPE00827,45.89275,10.702082,1114
SHAPE00827,45.892807,10.702784,1115
SHAPE00827,45.892822,10.702932,1116
SHAPE00827,45.89296,10.704705,1117
SHAPE00827,45.893024,10.705338,1118
SHAPE00827,45.893066,10.705837,1119
SHAPE00827,45.893066,10.705837,1120
SHAPE00827,45.893078,10.70598,1121
SHAPE00827,45.89309,10.706129,1122
SHAPE00827,45.893147,10.706859,1123
SHAPE00827,45.89322,10.707702,1124
SHAPE00827,45.893234,10.707862,1125
SHAPE00827,45.89332,10.708377,1126
SHAPE00827,45.89333,10.708407,1127
SHAPE00827,45.893444,10.70875,1128
SHAPE00827,45.89354,10.709002,1129
SHAPE00827,45.893566,10.709079,1130
SHAPE00827,45.894054,10.710134,1131
SHAPE00827,45.89409,10.710212,1132
SHAPE00827,45.894196,10.710443,1133
SHAPE00827,45.894344,10.710768,1134
SHAPE00827,45.89457,10.711236,1135
SHAPE00827,45.89467,10.711459,1136
SHAPE00827,45.894714,10.711564,1137
SHAPE00827,45.894783,10.711714,1138
SHAPE00827,45.89498,10.712157,1139
SHAPE00827,45.89512,10.712531,1140
SHAPE00827,45.89523,10.712943,1141
SHAPE00827,45.89528,10.713293,1142
SHAPE00827,45.895298,10.713453,1143
SHAPE00827,45.89531,10.713627,1144
SHAPE00827,45.895313,10.713658,1145
SHAPE00827,45.895317,10.713832,1146
SHAPE00827,45.89532,10.714011,1147
SHAPE00827,45.895317,10.714226,1148
SHAPE00827,45.895294,10.71475,1149
SHAPE00827,45.895287,10.714887,1150
SHAPE00827,45.89528,10.715029,1151
SHAPE00827,45.89528,10.715057,1152
SHAPE00827,45.89528,10.715057,1153
SHAPE00827,45.89528,10.715097,1154
SHAPE00827,45.895252,10.715575,1155
SHAPE00827,45.895252,10.715613,1156
SHAPE00827,45.895245,10.715776,1157
SHAPE00827,45.895195,10.71696,1158
SHAPE00827,45.89519,10.717081,1159
SHAPE00827,45.895187,10.717112,1160
SHAPE00827,45.89516,10.717809,1161
SHAPE00827,45.895145,10.718196,1162
SHAPE00827,45.89518,10.718201,1163
SHAPE00827,45.8957,10.718257,1164
SHAPE00827,45.895916,10.718313,1165
SHAPE00827,45.895996,10.718335,1166
SHAPE00827,45.896324,10.718429,1167
SHAPE00827,45.89628,10.718654,1168
SHAPE00827,45.896206,10.718998,1169
SHAPE00827,45.896156,10.719289,1170
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.719303,1171
SHAPE00827,45.89615,10.719376,1172
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.719404,1173
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.719438,1174
SHAPE00827,45.89617,10.719494,1175
SHAPE00827,45.896187,10.719526,1176
SHAPE00827,45.89621,10.719545,1177
SHAPE00827,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE00827,45.89628,10.719564,1179
SHAPE00827,45.896408,10.719567,1180
SHAPE00827,45.89642,10.719569,1181
SHAPE00827,45.896465,10.719576,1182
SHAPE00827,45.896545,10.719611,1183
SHAPE00827,45.896637,10.719655,1184
SHAPE00827,45.8967,10.719695,1185
SHAPE00827,45.89687,10.719795,1186
SHAPE00827,45.896885,10.719805,1187
SHAPE00827,45.89697,10.719857,1188
SHAPE00827,45.897205,10.720008,1189
SHAPE00827,45.897255,10.720038,1190
SHAPE00827,45.897385,10.720116,1191
SHAPE00827,45.8974,10.720124,1192
SHAPE00827,45.89743,10.720143,1193
SHAPE00827,45.89743,10.720143,1194
SHAPE00827,45.89763,10.720264,1195
SHAPE00827,45.89767,10.72029,1196
SHAPE00827,45.897877,10.720415,1197
SHAPE00827,45.897953,10.720461,1198
SHAPE00827,45.89838,10.720734,1199
SHAPE00827,45.898613,10.720881,1200
SHAPE00827,45.898754,10.720966,1201
SHAPE00827,45.89883,10.721036,1202
SHAPE00827,45.898872,10.721068,1203
SHAPE00827,45.898903,10.721102,1204
SHAPE00827,45.898937,10.721143,1205
SHAPE00827,45.89937,10.721817,1206
SHAPE00827,45.899914,10.722778,1207
SHAPE00827,45.900047,10.723003,1208
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.723242,1209
SHAPE00827,45.90018,10.72345,1210
SHAPE00827,45.900204,10.723587,1211
SHAPE00827,45.900208,10.72364,1212
SHAPE00827,45.900196,10.723722,1213
SHAPE00827,45.900146,10.723938,1214
SHAPE00827,45.900135,10.724018,1215
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.724083,1216
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.724139,1217
SHAPE00827,45.900124,10.724182,1218
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.724234,1219
SHAPE00827,45.90013,10.724287,1220
SHAPE00827,45.90023,10.724749,1221
SHAPE00827,45.900337,10.725231,1222
SHAPE00827,45.900352,10.725306,1223
SHAPE00827,45.90036,10.725385,1224
SHAPE00827,45.900364,10.725437,1225
SHAPE00827,45.900368,10.725515,1226
SHAPE00827,45.900337,10.725524,1227
SHAPE00827,45.90031,10.725527,1228
SHAPE00827,45.900288,10.725518,1229
SHAPE00827,45.900288,10.725518,1230
SHAPE00827,45.90031,10.725527,1231
SHAPE00827,45.900337,10.725524,1232
SHAPE00827,45.900368,10.725515,1233
SHAPE00827,45.900433,10.725584,1234
SHAPE00827,45.900764,10.725829,1235
SHAPE00827,45.901016,10.726025,1236
SHAPE00827,45.90126,10.726215,1237
SHAPE00827,45.901463,10.726398,1238
SHAPE00827,45.90173,10.726705,1239
SHAPE00827,45.902023,10.727066,1240
SHAPE00827,45.902283,10.727389,1241
SHAPE00827,45.902527,10.727827,1242
SHAPE00827,45.902687,10.728126,1243
SHAPE00827,45.902763,10.728274,1244
SHAPE00827,45.902927,10.728483,1245
SHAPE00827,45.903088,10.72868,1246
SHAPE00827,45.90329,10.728885,1247
SHAPE00827,45.90347,10.729034,1248
SHAPE00827,45.903652,10.729175,1249
SHAPE00827,45.90385,10.729293,1250
SHAPE00827,45.90388,10.729306,1251
SHAPE00827,45.90412,10.729404,1252
SHAPE00827,45.904404,10.729519,1253
SHAPE00827,45.904438,10.729531,1254
SHAPE00827,45.90456,10.729579,1255
SHAPE00827,45.904663,10.729639,1256
SHAPE00827,45.90477,10.729729,1257
SHAPE00827,45.90491,10.729831,1258
SHAPE00827,45.90505,10.729868,1259
SHAPE00827,45.90517,10.729856,1260
SHAPE00827,45.905212,10.729838,1261
SHAPE00827,45.905323,10.729796,1262
SHAPE00827,45.905483,10.72969,1263
SHAPE00827,45.90561,10.729583,1264
SHAPE00827,45.90569,10.729478,1265
SHAPE00827,45.905735,10.729402,1266
SHAPE00827,45.905834,10.729223,1267
SHAPE00827,45.905827,10.729205,1268
SHAPE00827,45.905827,10.729205,1269
SHAPE00827,45.905834,10.729223,1270
SHAPE00827,45.90592,10.729072,1271
SHAPE00827,45.90601,10.728957,1272
SHAPE00827,45.90607,10.728913,1273
SHAPE00827,45.906113,10.728892,1274
SHAPE00827,45.906197,10.728857,1275
SHAPE00827,45.906296,10.728795,1276
SHAPE00827,45.906384,10.728706,1277
SHAPE00827,45.906452,10.728662,1278
SHAPE00827,45.90654,10.728627,1279
SHAPE00827,45.906593,10.728621,1280
SHAPE00827,45.90671,10.728613,1281
SHAPE00827,45.906857,10.728588,1282
SHAPE00827,45.907,10.728524,1283
SHAPE00827,45.907436,10.728363,1284
SHAPE00827,45.907585,10.728308,1285
SHAPE00827,45.907845,10.728212,1286
SHAPE00827,45.90805,10.72824,1287
SHAPE00827,45.90825,10.728281,1288
SHAPE00827,45.908577,10.728353,1289
SHAPE00827,45.908806,10.728478,1290
SHAPE00827,45.90901,10.7286,1291
SHAPE00827,45.909264,10.728775,1292
SHAPE00827,45.90952,10.728957,1293
SHAPE00827,45.90953,10.728966,1294
SHAPE00827,45.90953,10.728966,1295
SHAPE00827,45.909817,10.729166,1296
SHAPE00827,45.909832,10.729175,1297
SHAPE00827,45.910236,10.729409,1298
SHAPE00827,45.91042,10.729521,1299
SHAPE00827,45.910477,10.72956,1300
SHAPE00827,45.91053,10.729595,1301
SHAPE00827,45.91073,10.729692,1302
SHAPE00827,45.910942,10.729786,1303
SHAPE00827,45.911106,10.729868,1304
SHAPE00827,45.911453,10.730145,1305
SHAPE00827,45.911636,10.730357,1306
SHAPE00827,45.911716,10.730439,1307
SHAPE00827,45.91175,10.730457,1308
SHAPE00827,45.911793,10.730471,1309
SHAPE00827,45.911873,10.730477,1310
SHAPE00827,45.911934,10.73046,1311
SHAPE00827,45.912,10.73044,1312
SHAPE00827,45.912178,10.730361,1313
SHAPE00827,45.91224,10.730345,1314
SHAPE00827,45.912262,10.73034,1315
SHAPE00827,45.9123,10.730331,1316
SHAPE00827,45.91258,10.730292,1317
SHAPE00827,45.912594,10.730289,1318
SHAPE00827,45.912613,10.730284,1319
SHAPE00827,45.912632,10.730275,1320
SHAPE00827,45.912678,10.730249,1321
SHAPE00827,45.912724,10.730206,1322
SHAPE00827,45.912796,10.73011,1323
SHAPE00827,45.912807,10.730038,1324
SHAPE00827,45.9128,10.729931,1325
SHAPE00827,45.912785,10.72979,1326
SHAPE00827,45.912773,10.72965,1327
SHAPE00827,45.91278,10.729574,1328
SHAPE00827,45.912792,10.729495,1329
SHAPE00827,45.912838,10.729362,1330
SHAPE00827,45.91294,10.729114,1331
SHAPE00827,45.913006,10.728931,1332
SHAPE00827,45.913067,10.728781,1333
SHAPE00827,45.913116,10.728702,1334
SHAPE00827,45.91317,10.728611,1335
SHAPE00827,45.9132,10.728517,1336
SHAPE00827,45.913208,10.728469,1337
SHAPE00827,45.913208,10.728469,1338
SHAPE00827,45.913216,10.728436,1339
SHAPE00827,45.913223,10.728377,1340
SHAPE00827,45.913296,10.727612,1341
SHAPE00827,45.91332,10.727304,1342
SHAPE00827,45.913326,10.727218,1343
SHAPE00827,45.913376,10.726607,1344
SHAPE00827,45.913376,10.726385,1345
SHAPE00827,45.91333,10.726397,1346
SHAPE00827,45.913166,10.726427,1347
SHAPE00827,45.913036,10.726438,1348
SHAPE00827,45.91284,10.726437,1349
SHAPE00827,45.912636,10.726449,1350
SHAPE00827,45.912483,10.726398,1351
SHAPE00827,45.9124,10.726369,1352
SHAPE00827,45.91239,10.726405,1353
SHAPE00827,45.91239,10.726405,1354
SHAPE00827,45.9124,10.726369,1355
SHAPE00827,45.912064,10.726242,1356
SHAPE00827,45.91191,10.726192,1357
SHAPE00827,45.911674,10.726194,1358
SHAPE00827,45.911633,10.726208,1359
SHAPE00827,45.91129,10.72633,1360
SHAPE00827,45.91123,10.726337,1361
SHAPE00827,45.911102,10.726345,1362
SHAPE00827,45.91106,10.726342,1363
SHAPE00827,45.911026,10.726335,1364
SHAPE00827,45.91073,10.726266,1365
SHAPE00827,45.910538,10.726242,1366
SHAPE00827,45.910522,10.726244,1367
SHAPE00827,45.910397,10.726243,1368
SHAPE00827,45.910355,10.726249,1369
SHAPE00827,45.91027,10.726263,1370
SHAPE00827,45.910236,10.726276,1371
SHAPE00827,45.910194,10.726295,1372
SHAPE00827,45.910133,10.726337,1373
SHAPE00827,45.910095,10.726323,1374
SHAPE00827,45.910076,10.726315,1375
SHAPE00827,45.90996,10.726273,1376
SHAPE00827,45.90977,10.726208,1377
SHAPE00827,45.909515,10.726119,1378
SHAPE00827,45.909492,10.726114,1379
SHAPE00827,45.909393,10.726101,1380
SHAPE00827,45.909393,10.726101,1381
SHAPE00827,45.909492,10.726114,1382
SHAPE00827,45.909515,10.726119,1383
SHAPE00827,45.90977,10.726208,1384
SHAPE00827,45.90996,10.726273,1385
SHAPE00827,45.910076,10.726315,1386
SHAPE00827,45.910095,10.726323,1387
SHAPE00827,45.910133,10.726337,1388
SHAPE00827,45.91004,10.726442,1389
SHAPE00827,45.909534,10.727038,1390
SHAPE00827,45.909515,10.727057,1391
SHAPE00827,45.90941,10.727183,1392
SHAPE00827,45.909187,10.727437,1393
SHAPE00827,45.90917,10.727458,1394
SHAPE00827,45.90897,10.727682,1395
SHAPE00827,45.90888,10.727779,1396
SHAPE00827,45.908787,10.72785,1397
SHAPE00827,45.908554,10.727951,1398
SHAPE00827,45.90829,10.728039,1399
SHAPE00827,45.908134,10.728097,1400
SHAPE00827,45.908062,10.728127,1401
SHAPE00827,45.907845,10.728212,1402
SHAPE00827,45.907585,10.728308,1403
SHAPE00827,45.907436,10.728363,1404
SHAPE00827,45.907,10.728524,1405
SHAPE00827,45.906857,10.728588,1406
SHAPE00827,45.90671,10.728613,1407
SHAPE00827,45.906593,10.728621,1408
SHAPE00827,45.90654,10.728627,1409
SHAPE00827,45.906452,10.728662,1410
SHAPE00827,45.906384,10.728706,1411
SHAPE00827,45.906296,10.728795,1412
SHAPE00827,45.906197,10.728857,1413
SHAPE00827,45.906113,10.728892,1414
SHAPE00827,45.90607,10.728913,1415
SHAPE00827,45.90601,10.728957,1416
SHAPE00827,45.905975,10.729002,1417
SHAPE00827,45.905975,10.729002,1418
SHAPE00827,45.90592,10.729072,1419
SHAPE00827,45.905834,10.729223,1420
SHAPE00827,45.905735,10.729402,1421
SHAPE00827,45.90569,10.729478,1422
SHAPE00827,45.90561,10.729583,1423
SHAPE00827,45.905483,10.72969,1424
SHAPE00827,45.905323,10.729796,1425
SHAPE00827,45.905212,10.729838,1426
SHAPE00827,45.90517,10.729856,1427
SHAPE00827,45.90505,10.729868,1428
SHAPE00827,45.90491,10.729831,1429
SHAPE00827,45.90477,10.729729,1430
SHAPE00827,45.904663,10.729639,1431
SHAPE00827,45.90456,10.729579,1432
SHAPE00827,45.904438,10.729531,1433
SHAPE00827,45.904404,10.729519,1434
SHAPE00827,45.90412,10.729404,1435
SHAPE00827,45.90388,10.729306,1436
SHAPE00827,45.90385,10.729293,1437
SHAPE00827,45.903652,10.729175,1438
SHAPE00827,45.90347,10.729034,1439
SHAPE00827,45.90329,10.728885,1440
SHAPE00827,45.903088,10.72868,1441
SHAPE00827,45.902927,10.728483,1442
SHAPE00827,45.902763,10.728274,1443
SHAPE00827,45.902687,10.728126,1444
SHAPE00827,45.902527,10.727827,1445
SHAPE00827,45.902283,10.727389,1446
SHAPE00827,45.902023,10.727066,1447
SHAPE00827,45.90173,10.726705,1448
SHAPE00827,45.901463,10.726398,1449
SHAPE00827,45.90126,10.726215,1450
SHAPE00827,45.901016,10.726025,1451
SHAPE00827,45.900764,10.725829,1452
SHAPE00827,45.900433,10.725584,1453
SHAPE00827,45.900414,10.725565,1454
SHAPE00827,45.900414,10.725565,1455
SHAPE00827,45.900368,10.725515,1456
SHAPE00827,45.900364,10.725437,1457
SHAPE00827,45.90036,10.725385,1458
SHAPE00827,45.900352,10.725306,1459
SHAPE00827,45.900337,10.725231,1460
SHAPE00827,45.90023,10.724749,1461
SHAPE00827,45.90013,10.724287,1462
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.724234,1463
SHAPE00827,45.900124,10.724182,1464
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.724139,1465
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.724083,1466
SHAPE00827,45.900135,10.724018,1467
SHAPE00827,45.900146,10.723938,1468
SHAPE00827,45.900196,10.723722,1469
SHAPE00827,45.900208,10.72364,1470
SHAPE00827,45.900204,10.723587,1471
SHAPE00827,45.90018,10.72345,1472
SHAPE00827,45.900127,10.723242,1473
SHAPE00827,45.900047,10.723003,1474
SHAPE00827,45.899914,10.722778,1475
SHAPE00827,45.89937,10.721817,1476
SHAPE00827,45.898937,10.721143,1477
SHAPE00827,45.898903,10.721102,1478
SHAPE00827,45.898872,10.721068,1479
SHAPE00827,45.89883,10.721036,1480
SHAPE00827,45.898754,10.720966,1481
SHAPE00827,45.898613,10.720881,1482
SHAPE00827,45.89838,10.720734,1483
SHAPE00827,45.897953,10.720461,1484
SHAPE00827,45.897877,10.720415,1485
SHAPE00827,45.89767,10.72029,1486
SHAPE00827,45.89763,10.720264,1487
SHAPE00827,45.8974,10.720124,1488
SHAPE00827,45.897385,10.720116,1489
SHAPE00827,45.897255,10.720038,1490
SHAPE00827,45.897205,10.720008,1491
SHAPE00827,45.89697,10.719857,1492
SHAPE00827,45.896885,10.719805,1493
SHAPE00827,45.89687,10.719795,1494
SHAPE00827,45.8967,10.719695,1495
SHAPE00827,45.896637,10.719655,1496
SHAPE00827,45.896614,10.719645,1497
SHAPE00827,45.896614,10.719645,1498
SHAPE00827,45.896545,10.719611,1499
SHAPE00827,45.896465,10.719576,1500
SHAPE00827,45.89642,10.719569,1501
SHAPE00827,45.896408,10.719567,1502
SHAPE00827,45.89628,10.719564,1503
SHAPE00827,45.896236,10.719559,1504
SHAPE00827,45.89621,10.719545,1505
SHAPE00827,45.896187,10.719526,1506
SHAPE00827,45.89617,10.719494,1507
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.719438,1508
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.719404,1509
SHAPE00827,45.89615,10.719376,1510
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.719303,1511
SHAPE00827,45.896156,10.719289,1512
SHAPE00827,45.896206,10.718998,1513
SHAPE00827,45.89628,10.718654,1514
SHAPE00827,45.896324,10.718429,1515
SHAPE00827,45.895996,10.718335,1516
SHAPE00827,45.895916,10.718313,1517
SHAPE00827,45.8957,10.718257,1518
SHAPE00827,45.89518,10.718201,1519
SHAPE00827,45.895145,10.718196,1520
SHAPE00827,45.895134,10.71841,1521
SHAPE00827,45.895126,10.718563,1522
SHAPE00827,45.895126,10.718604,1523
SHAPE00827,45.895107,10.718977,1524
SHAPE00827,45.8951,10.71913,1525
SHAPE00827,45.895092,10.719237,1526
SHAPE00827,45.895073,10.719641,1527
SHAPE00827,45.895065,10.719732,1528
SHAPE00827,45.89505,10.719849,1529
SHAPE00827,45.895042,10.719899,1530
SHAPE00827,45.895023,10.719974,1531
SHAPE00827,45.894997,10.720062,1532
SHAPE00827,45.894913,10.720265,1533
SHAPE00827,45.894913,10.720265,1534
SHAPE00827,45.89488,10.720351,1535
SHAPE00827,45.89483,10.720478,1536
SHAPE00827,45.894703,10.72079,1537
SHAPE00827,45.894608,10.721029,1538
SHAPE00827,45.89448,10.721374,1539
SHAPE00827,45.894413,10.721567,1540
SHAPE00827,45.894302,10.721875,1541
SHAPE00827,45.894264,10.721981,1542
SHAPE00827,45.89409,10.722464,1543
SHAPE00827,45.894028,10.722601,1544
SHAPE00827,45.894,10.722652,1545
SHAPE00827,45.893963,10.722717,1546
SHAPE00827,45.893837,10.722932,1547
SHAPE00827,45.893604,10.72327,1548
SHAPE00827,45.893288,10.723694,1549
SHAPE00827,45.893192,10.72383,1550
SHAPE00827,45.893192,10.72383,1551
SHAPE00827,45.893158,10.72388,1552
SHAPE00827,45.893143,10.723905,1553
SHAPE00827,45.8931,10.723967,1554
SHAPE00827,45.89305,10.724034,1555
SHAPE00827,45.892986,10.724128,1556
SHAPE00827,45.892883,10.724274,1557
SHAPE00827,45.892857,10.724307,1558
SHAPE00827,45.892525,10.724815,1559
SHAPE00827,45.892212,10.725245,1560
SHAPE00827,45.89203,10.725511,1561
SHAPE00827,45.891922,10.725658,1562
SHAPE00827,45.891857,10.725752,1563
SHAPE00827,45.89157,10.726158,1564
SHAPE00827,45.891186,10.726719,1565
SHAPE00827,45.89109,10.726852,1566
SHAPE00827,45.89104,10.726924,1567
SHAPE00827,45.890858,10.727184,1568
SHAPE00827,45.890812,10.727241,1569
SHAPE00827,45.89079,10.727276,1570
SHAPE00827,45.890694,10.727419,1571
SHAPE00827,45.890644,10.72749,1572
SHAPE00827,45.890644,10.72749,1573
SHAPE00827,45.890633,10.727503,1574
SHAPE00827,45.890484,10.727709,1575
SHAPE00827,45.89046,10.727745,1576
SHAPE00827,45.890175,10.728148,1577
SHAPE00827,45.889973,10.728433,1578
SHAPE00827,45.88994,10.728484,1579
SHAPE00827,45.88992,10.728509,1580
SHAPE00827,45.88991,10.728525,1581
SHAPE00827,45.889896,10.728548,1582
SHAPE00827,45.889877,10.728574,1583
SHAPE00827,45.889782,10.72872,1584
SHAPE00827,45.889748,10.728771,1585
SHAPE00827,45.88969,10.728861,1586
SHAPE00827,45.889656,10.72892,1587
SHAPE00827,45.8896,10.729018,1588
SHAPE00827,45.889545,10.729145,1589
SHAPE00827,45.889458,10.729332,1590
SHAPE00827,45.88945,10.729352,1591
SHAPE00827,45.88951,10.72941,1592
SHAPE00827,45.88952,10.729418,1593
SHAPE00827,45.889526,10.729429,1594
SHAPE00827,45.88953,10.729458,1595
SHAPE00827,45.889534,10.729481,1596
SHAPE00827,45.889538,10.729506,1597
SHAPE00827,45.88954,10.729599,1598
SHAPE00827,45.889534,10.729657,1599
SHAPE00827,45.8895,10.729847,1600
SHAPE00827,45.88949,10.729904,1601
SHAPE00827,45.889427,10.730236,1602
SHAPE00827,45.889355,10.730659,1603
SHAPE00827,45.889328,10.730822,1604
SHAPE00827,45.889313,10.730913,1605
SHAPE00827,45.889305,10.730956,1606
SHAPE00827,45.889305,10.730956,1607
SHAPE00827,45.889236,10.731326,1608
SHAPE00827,45.88909,10.731275,1609
SHAPE00827,45.889015,10.731248,1610
SHAPE00827,45.888996,10.731241,1611
SHAPE00827,45.888836,10.731147,1612
SHAPE00827,45.88883,10.731113,1613
SHAPE00827,45.88882,10.731083,1614
SHAPE00827,45.888798,10.731041,1615
SHAPE00827,45.88877,10.731009,1616
SHAPE00827,45.88874,10.730988,1617
SHAPE00827,45.888706,10.730979,1618
SHAPE00827,45.888668,10.730985,1619
SHAPE00827,45.888634,10.731005,1620
SHAPE00827,45.888603,10.731038,1621
SHAPE00827,45.88858,10.731082,1622
SHAPE00827,45.88857,10.731125,1623
SHAPE00827,45.888565,10.731172,1624
SHAPE00827,45.88857,10.731218,1625
SHAPE00827,45.88858,10.731266,1626
SHAPE00827,45.88853,10.731581,1627
SHAPE00827,45.888462,10.731745,1628
SHAPE00827,45.88838,10.731946,1629
SHAPE00827,45.888348,10.732028,1630
SHAPE00827,45.888256,10.732246,1631
SHAPE00827,45.888153,10.732506,1632
SHAPE00827,45.88809,10.732662,1633
SHAPE00827,45.88787,10.733193,1634
SHAPE00827,45.887707,10.733584,1635
SHAPE00827,45.88725,10.734666,1636
SHAPE00827,45.887215,10.734734,1637
SHAPE00827,45.887173,10.734814,1638
SHAPE00827,45.88716,10.734838,1639
SHAPE00827,45.887096,10.734947,1640
SHAPE00827,45.886787,10.7355,1641
SHAPE00827,45.886723,10.735661,1642
SHAPE00827,45.88666,10.735834,1643
SHAPE00827,45.886127,10.737382,1644
SHAPE00827,45.886044,10.737607,1645
SHAPE00827,45.885983,10.737801,1646
SHAPE00827,45.885937,10.737989,1647
SHAPE00827,45.885914,10.73816,1648
SHAPE00827,45.8859,10.738307,1649
SHAPE00827,45.8859,10.738503,1650
SHAPE00827,45.885914,10.738672,1651
SHAPE00827,45.885952,10.738965,1652
SHAPE00827,45.88602,10.739503,1653
SHAPE00827,45.886124,10.740314,1654
SHAPE00827,45.886135,10.740539,1655
SHAPE00827,45.88613,10.740712,1656
SHAPE00827,45.886112,10.740886,1657
SHAPE00827,45.886063,10.741143,1658
SHAPE00827,45.88579,10.742498,1659
SHAPE00827,45.88571,10.742718,1660
SHAPE00827,45.88561,10.742875,1661
SHAPE00827,45.88546,10.743031,1662
SHAPE00827,45.885277,10.74323,1663
SHAPE00827,45.885212,10.743303,1664
SHAPE00827,45.885185,10.743345,1665
SHAPE00827,45.885178,10.74336,1666
SHAPE00827,45.885162,10.743383,1667
SHAPE00827,45.88511,10.743518,1668
SHAPE00827,45.885094,10.743597,1669
SHAPE00827,45.885082,10.743682,1670
SHAPE00827,45.885082,10.743802,1671
SHAPE00827,45.885117,10.743999,1672
SHAPE00827,45.88517,10.744369,1673
SHAPE00827,45.885185,10.744554,1674
SHAPE00827,45.885174,10.74475,1675
SHAPE00827,45.88514,10.744957,1676
SHAPE00827,45.885098,10.745146,1677
SHAPE00827,45.885033,10.745336,1678
SHAPE00827,45.885006,10.745396,1679
SHAPE00827,45.884953,10.745515,1680
SHAPE00827,45.884872,10.745686,1681
SHAPE00827,45.88464,10.746206,1682
SHAPE00827,45.88459,10.746313,1683
SHAPE00827,45.88451,10.746483,1684
SHAPE00827,45.8845,10.746507,1685
SHAPE00827,45.884384,10.746714,1686
SHAPE00827,45.88422,10.746949,1687
SHAPE00827,45.884056,10.747174,1688
SHAPE00827,45.883747,10.747583,1689
SHAPE00827,45.883686,10.747679,1690
SHAPE00827,45.883614,10.74785,1691
SHAPE00827,45.883503,10.748116,1692
SHAPE00827,45.88343,10.748285,1693
SHAPE00827,45.88337,10.748384,1694
SHAPE00827,45.883305,10.748466,1695
SHAPE00827,45.883194,10.748555,1696
SHAPE00827,45.883026,10.748695,1697
SHAPE00827,45.88297,10.748782,1698
SHAPE00827,45.88294,10.74884,1699
SHAPE00827,45.88291,10.7489,1700
SHAPE00827,45.88286,10.749055,1701
SHAPE00827,45.882812,10.749215,1702
SHAPE00827,45.88275,10.749392,1703
SHAPE00827,45.882736,10.749433,1704
SHAPE00827,45.882675,10.749514,1705
SHAPE00827,45.882626,10.749561,1706
SHAPE00827,45.882565,10.749607,1707
SHAPE00827,45.88247,10.74965,1708
SHAPE00827,45.881947,10.749657,1709
SHAPE00827,45.881832,10.749688,1710
SHAPE00827,45.88167,10.749824,1711
SHAPE00827,45.88161,10.749885,1712
SHAPE00827,45.881447,10.750058,1713
SHAPE00827,45.8814,10.750117,1714
SHAPE00827,45.881336,10.750201,1715
SHAPE00827,45.880863,10.750763,1716
SHAPE00827,45.880856,10.750777,1717
SHAPE00827,45.880825,10.750813,1718
SHAPE00827,45.880802,10.750844,1719
SHAPE00827,45.880802,10.750844,1720
SHAPE00827,45.880466,10.751333,1721
SHAPE00827,45.880245,10.751679,1722
SHAPE00827,45.88018,10.75183,1723
SHAPE00827,45.880165,10.751885,1724
SHAPE00827,45.88016,10.7519,1725
SHAPE00827,45.88015,10.751966,1726
SHAPE00827,45.880146,10.752064,1727
SHAPE00827,45.88015,10.752212,1728
SHAPE00827,45.880157,10.752374,1729
SHAPE00827,45.880196,10.752858,1730
SHAPE00827,45.88019,10.752917,1731
SHAPE00827,45.880188,10.753202,1732
SHAPE00827,45.88002,10.754577,1733
SHAPE00827,45.88001,10.754741,1734
SHAPE00827,45.880028,10.75488,1735
SHAPE00827,45.880066,10.754953,1736
SHAPE00827,45.880127,10.755056,1737
SHAPE00827,45.880302,10.755271,1738
SHAPE00827,45.880505,10.75551,1739
SHAPE00827,45.880577,10.755621,1740
SHAPE00827,45.880646,10.755724,1741
SHAPE00827,45.880703,10.75584,1742
SHAPE00827,45.88077,10.755982,1743
SHAPE00827,45.880833,10.756176,1744
SHAPE00827,45.880867,10.756382,1745
SHAPE00827,45.88088,10.75646,1746
SHAPE00827,45.88088,10.756557,1747
SHAPE00827,45.880886,10.75687,1748
SHAPE00827,45.880898,10.757184,1749
SHAPE00827,45.88089,10.757455,1750
SHAPE00827,45.88087,10.757636,1751
SHAPE00827,45.880825,10.7578,1752
SHAPE00827,45.880783,10.757918,1753
SHAPE00827,45.88067,10.758122,1754
SHAPE00827,45.88061,10.758238,1755
SHAPE00827,45.880558,10.758353,1756
SHAPE00827,45.88048,10.758598,1757
SHAPE00827,45.880463,10.758677,1758
SHAPE00827,45.880444,10.758755,1759
SHAPE00827,45.880424,10.758918,1760
SHAPE00827,45.880413,10.759037,1761
SHAPE00827,45.880394,10.759289,1762
SHAPE00827,45.88039,10.759306,1763
SHAPE00827,45.880375,10.759474,1764
SHAPE00827,45.880352,10.759604,1765
SHAPE00827,45.880333,10.759682,1766
SHAPE00827,45.880314,10.759766,1767
SHAPE00827,45.880222,10.760105,1768
SHAPE00827,45.880184,10.760251,1769
SHAPE00827,45.880135,10.760421,1770
SHAPE00827,45.88007,10.760572,1771
SHAPE00827,45.880016,10.760682,1772
SHAPE00827,45.879967,10.760751,1773
SHAPE00827,45.879635,10.761147,1774
SHAPE00827,45.879463,10.761371,1775
SHAPE00827,45.879425,10.761437,1776
SHAPE00827,45.87941,10.761486,1777
SHAPE00827,45.879395,10.761545,1778
SHAPE00827,45.879383,10.761646,1779
SHAPE00827,45.87938,10.761767,1780
SHAPE00827,45.87938,10.762053,1781
SHAPE00827,45.879368,10.762234,1782
SHAPE00827,45.879345,10.762395,1783
SHAPE00827,45.879288,10.762515,1784
SHAPE00827,45.879227,10.762627,1785
SHAPE00827,45.879177,10.762671,1786
SHAPE00827,45.879093,10.762731,1787
SHAPE00827,45.87863,10.762909,1788
SHAPE00827,45.878105,10.763149,1789
SHAPE00827,45.87804,10.763198,1790
SHAPE00827,45.878017,10.76324,1791
SHAPE00827,45.877995,10.763297,1792
SHAPE00827,45.877983,10.763352,1793
SHAPE00827,45.87798,10.763448,1794
SHAPE00827,45.878006,10.763533,1795
SHAPE00827,45.878044,10.763597,1796
SHAPE00827,45.878113,10.76367,1797
SHAPE00827,45.87859,10.764034,1798
SHAPE00827,45.87888,10.764246,1799
SHAPE00827,45.879013,10.764362,1800
SHAPE00827,45.879074,10.764479,1801
SHAPE00827,45.879105,10.764572,1802
SHAPE00827,45.879135,10.76472,1803
SHAPE00827,45.879135,10.764799,1804
SHAPE00827,45.879135,10.764831,1805
SHAPE00827,45.87913,10.764868,1806
SHAPE00827,45.879112,10.765024,1807
SHAPE00827,45.878925,10.765501,1808
SHAPE00827,45.8789,10.765618,1809
SHAPE00827,45.87888,10.76574,1810
SHAPE00827,45.878857,10.765993,1811
SHAPE00827,45.87882,10.766324,1812
SHAPE00827,45.878788,10.766534,1813
SHAPE00827,45.87877,10.766619,1814
SHAPE00827,45.87876,10.766641,1815
SHAPE00827,45.878727,10.766725,1816
SHAPE00827,45.878677,10.766812,1817
SHAPE00827,45.87858,10.766983,1818
SHAPE00827,45.878506,10.767108,1819
SHAPE00827,45.878452,10.767201,1820
SHAPE00827,45.878403,10.767311,1821
SHAPE00827,45.878242,10.767848,1822
SHAPE00827,45.878174,10.768046,1823
SHAPE00827,45.878128,10.768154,1824
SHAPE00827,45.87809,10.768221,1825
SHAPE00827,45.87803,10.768297,1826
SHAPE00827,45.87797,10.76835,1827
SHAPE00827,45.87781,10.768461,1828
SHAPE00827,45.877254,10.768859,1829
SHAPE00827,45.877155,10.768904,1830
SHAPE00827,45.877056,10.76893,1831
SHAPE00827,45.876953,10.768942,1832
SHAPE00827,45.87685,10.768943,1833
SHAPE00827,45.876724,10.768925,1834
SHAPE00827,45.87656,10.768867,1835
SHAPE00827,45.876396,10.768783,1836
SHAPE00827,45.87635,10.768755,1837
SHAPE00827,45.876064,10.768463,1838
SHAPE00827,45.876,10.768374,1839
SHAPE00827,45.875626,10.767849,1840
SHAPE00827,45.875465,10.767458,1841
SHAPE00827,45.875435,10.767385,1842
SHAPE00827,45.875225,10.766643,1843
SHAPE00827,45.87515,10.766412,1844
SHAPE00827,45.875076,10.766281,1845
SHAPE00827,45.874985,10.766179,1846
SHAPE00827,45.874912,10.76612,1847
SHAPE00827,45.87482,10.76607,1848
SHAPE00827,45.874695,10.766043,1849
SHAPE00827,45.87458,10.766044,1850
SHAPE00827,45.874462,10.766086,1851
SHAPE00827,45.87431,10.7662,1852
SHAPE00827,45.87403,10.766422,1853
SHAPE00827,45.873882,10.766541,1854
SHAPE00827,45.873882,10.766541,1855
SHAPE00827,45.873802,10.766605,1856
SHAPE00827,45.873642,10.766723,1857
SHAPE00827,45.873623,10.766738,1858
SHAPE00827,45.873592,10.76677,1859
SHAPE00827,45.873478,10.766919,1860
SHAPE00827,45.87343,10.766997,1861
SHAPE00827,45.873367,10.767123,1862
SHAPE00827,45.87332,10.767216,1863
SHAPE00827,45.873253,10.767411,1864
SHAPE00827,45.87319,10.767595,1865
SHAPE00827,45.873047,10.767938,1866
SHAPE00827,45.872814,10.768443,1867
SHAPE00827,45.87275,10.768645,1868
SHAPE00827,45.87251,10.769702,1869
SHAPE00827,45.872463,10.769876,1870
SHAPE00827,45.872253,10.770601,1871
SHAPE00827,45.872047,10.771306,1872
SHAPE00827,45.8719,10.771788,1873
SHAPE00827,45.8719,10.771788,1874
SHAPE00827,45.871758,10.772253,1875
SHAPE00827,45.87173,10.772346,1876
SHAPE00827,45.871635,10.772651,1877
SHAPE00827,45.87154,10.773053,1878
SHAPE00827,45.871502,10.773306,1879
SHAPE00827,45.871513,10.773583,1880
SHAPE00827,45.87178,10.774504,1881
SHAPE00827,45.87186,10.775089,1882
SHAPE00827,45.87188,10.775218,1883
SHAPE00827,45.871895,10.775315,1884
SHAPE00827,45.871925,10.775453,1885
SHAPE00827,45.871964,10.77563,1886
SHAPE00827,45.871983,10.775841,1887
SHAPE00827,45.872005,10.777124,1888
SHAPE00827,45.87197,10.777622,1889
SHAPE00827,45.871944,10.778045,1890
SHAPE00827,45.871834,10.778566,1891
SHAPE00827,45.871758,10.778981,1892
SHAPE00827,45.87174,10.77904,1893
SHAPE00827,45.871723,10.779068,1894
SHAPE00827,45.871685,10.779083,1895
SHAPE00827,45.871647,10.779073,1896
SHAPE00827,45.871624,10.779045,1897
SHAPE00827,45.871605,10.779019,1898
SHAPE00827,45.87159,10.77898,1899
SHAPE00827,45.871582,10.778929,1900
SHAPE00827,45.8716,10.778672,1901
SHAPE00827,45.87164,10.778461,1902
SHAPE00827,45.87173,10.778163,1903
SHAPE00827,45.871735,10.778045,1904
SHAPE00827,45.871716,10.777953,1905
SHAPE00827,45.871643,10.777863,1906
SHAPE00827,45.87158,10.777841,1907
SHAPE00827,45.871506,10.777871,1908
SHAPE00827,45.87146,10.777936,1909
SHAPE00827,45.871418,10.778064,1910
SHAPE00827,45.871105,10.77971,1911
SHAPE00827,45.871094,10.779759,1912
SHAPE00827,45.871082,10.779831,1913
SHAPE00827,45.871082,10.779831,1914
SHAPE00827,45.871067,10.779915,1915
SHAPE00827,45.870934,10.78069,1916
SHAPE00827,45.87091,10.781004,1917
SHAPE00827,45.87091,10.781113,1918
SHAPE00827,45.870907,10.781282,1919
SHAPE00827,45.8709,10.781412,1920
SHAPE00827,45.870884,10.781518,1921
SHAPE00827,45.870857,10.781682,1922
SHAPE00827,45.870834,10.781758,1923
SHAPE00827,45.87081,10.781817,1924
SHAPE00827,45.87073,10.781958,1925
SHAPE00827,45.87059,10.782204,1926
SHAPE00827,45.870377,10.782574,1927
SHAPE00827,45.870296,10.782794,1928
SHAPE00827,45.870068,10.783497,1929
SHAPE00827,45.869846,10.784255,1930
SHAPE00827,45.869762,10.78457,1931
SHAPE00827,45.869675,10.784849,1932
SHAPE00827,45.869343,10.785758,1933
SHAPE00827,45.86929,10.785933,1934
SHAPE00827,45.869263,10.786069,1935
SHAPE00827,45.86924,10.786236,1936
SHAPE00827,45.869225,10.786475,1937
SHAPE00827,45.869186,10.786692,1938
SHAPE00827,45.868755,10.78807,1939
SHAPE00827,45.86849,10.789274,1940
SHAPE00827,45.86844,10.789926,1941
SHAPE00827,45.86833,10.790495,1942
SHAPE00827,45.868134,10.791289,1943
SHAPE00827,45.868107,10.791446,1944
SHAPE00827,45.868095,10.791714,1945
SHAPE00827,45.868073,10.791805,1946
SHAPE00827,45.86802,10.791863,1947
SHAPE00827,45.867977,10.791857,1948
SHAPE00827,45.86794,10.791813,1949
SHAPE00827,45.867924,10.791746,1950
SHAPE00827,45.867928,10.791654,1951
SHAPE00827,45.868008,10.791074,1952
SHAPE00827,45.868004,10.790932,1953
SHAPE00827,45.86798,10.790848,1954
SHAPE00827,45.867924,10.790762,1955
SHAPE00827,45.867798,10.790663,1956
SHAPE00827,45.86762,10.790543,1957
SHAPE00827,45.867207,10.79041,1958
SHAPE00827,45.867092,10.790399,1959
SHAPE00827,45.867058,10.790047,1960
SHAPE00827,45.86711,10.7894,1961
SHAPE00827,45.867073,10.78905,1962
SHAPE00827,45.866978,10.788248,1963
SHAPE00827,45.866966,10.787924,1964
SHAPE00827,45.86696,10.787743,1965
SHAPE00827,45.86682,10.788257,1966
SHAPE00827,45.866795,10.788313,1967
SHAPE00827,45.86676,10.788358,1968
SHAPE00827,45.866714,10.788395,1969
SHAPE00827,45.866684,10.788406,1970
SHAPE00827,45.866646,10.788408,1971
SHAPE00827,45.86659,10.788404,1972
SHAPE00827,45.866528,10.788352,1973
SHAPE00827,45.866398,10.788247,1974
SHAPE00827,45.866398,10.788247,1975
SHAPE00827,45.866337,10.788373,1976
SHAPE00827,45.86623,10.788593,1977
SHAPE00827,45.866173,10.788739,1978
SHAPE00827,45.86612,10.788899,1979
SHAPE00827,45.866013,10.789204,1980
SHAPE00827,45.865963,10.789439,1981
SHAPE00827,45.86585,10.789839,1982
SHAPE00827,45.865738,10.790191,1983
SHAPE00827,45.865654,10.790574,1984
SHAPE00827,45.865646,10.790642,1985
SHAPE00827,45.865627,10.790824,1986
SHAPE00827,45.865623,10.790957,1987
SHAPE00827,45.865555,10.794821,1988
SHAPE00827,45.86556,10.794959,1989
SHAPE00827,45.86559,10.795189,1990
SHAPE00827,45.865673,10.795543,1991
SHAPE00827,45.86576,10.795771,1992
SHAPE00827,45.86579,10.795826,1993
SHAPE00827,45.865818,10.795944,1994
SHAPE00827,45.86595,10.796309,1995
SHAPE00827,45.865986,10.79654,1996
SHAPE00827,45.865982,10.796829,1997
SHAPE00827,45.865852,10.797279,1998
SHAPE00827,45.865826,10.797444,1999
SHAPE00827,45.8656,10.798937,2000
SHAPE00827,45.8656,10.799389,2001
SHAPE00827,45.865654,10.800212,2002
SHAPE00827,45.865654,10.800371,2003
SHAPE00827,45.86559,10.801114,2004
SHAPE00827,45.865578,10.801277,2005
SHAPE00827,45.865585,10.801436,2006
SHAPE00827,45.865593,10.801668,2007
SHAPE00827,45.86561,10.801927,2008
SHAPE00827,45.86561,10.802027,2009
SHAPE00827,45.8656,10.802093,2010
SHAPE00827,45.865585,10.802159,2011
SHAPE00827,45.86554,10.802307,2012
SHAPE00827,45.86544,10.802539,2013
SHAPE00827,45.865307,10.802834,2014
SHAPE00827,45.86503,10.803606,2015
SHAPE00827,45.864952,10.803823,2016
SHAPE00827,45.864937,10.803896,2017
SHAPE00827,45.86493,10.803996,2018
SHAPE00827,45.864937,10.804178,2019
SHAPE00827,45.864944,10.804843,2020
SHAPE00827,45.864956,10.804949,2021
SHAPE00827,45.864956,10.804949,2022
SHAPE00827,45.86498,10.8051,2023
SHAPE00827,45.86504,10.80539,2024
SHAPE00827,45.86505,10.805444,2025
SHAPE00827,45.86506,10.805505,2026
SHAPE00827,45.86507,10.805604,2027
SHAPE00827,45.86508,10.805737,2028
SHAPE00827,45.86517,10.807622,2029
SHAPE00827,45.865166,10.807725,2030
SHAPE00827,45.865143,10.807856,2031
SHAPE00827,45.865124,10.807956,2032
SHAPE00827,45.865078,10.808091,2033
SHAPE00827,45.864967,10.808398,2034
SHAPE00827,45.864925,10.808533,2035
SHAPE00827,45.864902,10.808659,2036
SHAPE00827,45.864876,10.808831,2037
SHAPE00827,45.864853,10.809031,2038
SHAPE00827,45.864815,10.809176,2039
SHAPE00827,45.86479,10.809269,2040
SHAPE00827,45.86467,10.809595,2041
SHAPE00827,45.864563,10.809946,2042
SHAPE00827,45.864532,10.810081,2043
SHAPE00827,45.864517,10.810195,2044
SHAPE00827,45.864502,10.810335,2045
SHAPE00827,45.8645,10.810503,2046
SHAPE00827,45.864517,10.810844,2047
SHAPE00827,45.864594,10.811502,2048
SHAPE00827,45.8646,10.811601,2049
SHAPE00827,45.864605,10.811703,2050
SHAPE00827,45.864594,10.811805,2051
SHAPE00827,45.864525,10.812275,2052
SHAPE00827,45.864464,10.812757,2053
SHAPE00827,45.864464,10.812757,2054
SHAPE00827,45.864445,10.812891,2055
SHAPE00827,45.86444,10.813006,2056
SHAPE00827,45.86445,10.813095,2057
SHAPE00827,45.86446,10.813206,2058
SHAPE00827,45.864483,10.813366,2059
SHAPE00827,45.8646,10.814109,2060
SHAPE00827,45.864677,10.814539,2061
SHAPE00827,45.86468,10.814669,2062
SHAPE00827,45.86467,10.814782,2063
SHAPE00827,45.864655,10.814892,2064
SHAPE00827,45.8646,10.815103,2065
SHAPE00827,45.86451,10.81536,2066
SHAPE00827,45.864456,10.815526,2067
SHAPE00827,45.864445,10.815639,2068
SHAPE00827,45.86445,10.81575,2069
SHAPE00827,45.864468,10.815862,2070
SHAPE00827,45.86451,10.816019,2071
SHAPE00827,45.864727,10.816711,2072
SHAPE00827,45.864807,10.816961,2073
SHAPE00827,45.864906,10.817251,2074
SHAPE00827,45.86508,10.817789,2075
SHAPE00827,45.865143,10.817954,2076
SHAPE00827,45.865215,10.818126,2077
SHAPE00827,45.86525,10.818181,2078
SHAPE00827,45.865295,10.818238,2079
SHAPE00827,45.86535,10.8183,2080
SHAPE00827,45.865395,10.818339,2081
SHAPE00827,45.86543,10.818359,2082
SHAPE00827,45.89352,10.830977,2083
SHAPE00827,45.894184,10.831223,2084
SHAPE00827,45.89471,10.831369,2085
SHAPE00827,45.895004,10.831363,2086
SHAPE00827,45.89524,10.831301,2087
SHAPE00827,45.895508,10.831179,2088
SHAPE00827,45.895638,10.831099,2089
SHAPE00827,45.895786,10.830996,2090
SHAPE00827,45.896027,10.830822,2091
SHAPE00827,45.896152,10.830693,2092
SHAPE00827,45.896336,10.830515,2093
SHAPE00827,45.896484,10.830361,2094
SHAPE00827,45.8971,10.829611,2095
SHAPE00827,45.897423,10.829258,2096
SHAPE00827,45.89771,10.829005,2097
SHAPE00827,45.898613,10.828321,2098
SHAPE00827,45.89885,10.828197,2099
SHAPE00827,45.899124,10.828121,2100
SHAPE00827,45.89952,10.828032,2101
SHAPE00827,45.90063,10.827879,2102
SHAPE00827,45.90157,10.82786,2103
SHAPE00827,45.902626,10.82786,2104
SHAPE00827,45.902767,10.8279,2105
SHAPE00827,45.902943,10.827964,2106
SHAPE00827,45.90339,10.828321,2107
SHAPE00827,45.903637,10.828512,2108
SHAPE00827,45.903797,10.828687,2109
SHAPE00827,45.903976,10.828917,2110
SHAPE00827,45.904377,10.829724,2111
SHAPE00827,45.904507,10.830066,2112
SHAPE00827,45.90458,10.830387,2113
SHAPE00827,45.904633,10.830724,2114
SHAPE00827,45.90465,10.831153,2115
SHAPE00827,45.904625,10.831427,2116
SHAPE00827,45.90458,10.831685,2117
SHAPE00827,45.904423,10.832347,2118
SHAPE00827,45.904186,10.832887,2119
SHAPE00827,45.90389,10.833482,2120
SHAPE00827,45.903698,10.833715,2121
SHAPE00827,45.903477,10.833949,2122
SHAPE00827,45.903294,10.83412,2123
SHAPE00827,45.90317,10.83421,2124
SHAPE00827,45.903072,10.834261,2125
SHAPE00827,45.902966,10.83431,2126
SHAPE00827,45.90283,10.834341,2127
SHAPE00827,45.902714,10.834346,2128
SHAPE00827,45.90258,10.834335,2129
SHAPE00827,45.902275,10.834275,2130
SHAPE00827,45.9016,10.834155,2131
SHAPE00827,45.901535,10.834158,2132
SHAPE00827,45.901375,10.834218,2133
SHAPE00827,45.90076,10.834484,2134
SHAPE00827,45.900597,10.834523,2135
SHAPE00827,45.90044,10.834524,2136
SHAPE00827,45.899944,10.83443,2137
SHAPE00827,45.899822,10.834426,2138
SHAPE00827,45.89947,10.834466,2139
SHAPE00827,45.89939,10.834467,2140
SHAPE00827,45.899323,10.834445,2141
SHAPE00827,45.89902,10.83421,2142
SHAPE00827,45.89893,10.83416,2143
SHAPE00827,45.89889,10.834143,2144
SHAPE00827,45.898808,10.834137,2145
SHAPE00827,45.89872,10.834153,2146
SHAPE00827,45.898617,10.834194,2147
SHAPE00827,45.898518,10.83427,2148
SHAPE00827,45.898224,10.834665,2149
SHAPE00827,45.898117,10.834778,2150
SHAPE00827,45.89793,10.834904,2151
SHAPE00827,45.89719,10.835253,2152
SHAPE00827,45.89705,10.835385,2153
SHAPE00827,45.896896,10.835556,2154
SHAPE00827,45.896828,10.835674,2155
SHAPE00827,45.896706,10.835909,2156
SHAPE00827,45.896652,10.836106,2157
SHAPE00827,45.896606,10.836345,2158
SHAPE00827,45.89659,10.836623,2159
SHAPE00827,45.89658,10.836836,2160
SHAPE00827,45.89657,10.837015,2161
SHAPE00827,45.896557,10.837105,2162
SHAPE00827,45.896503,10.83728,2163
SHAPE00827,45.896435,10.837475,2164
SHAPE00827,45.896408,10.837542,2165
SHAPE00827,45.896355,10.83766,2166
SHAPE00827,45.89634,10.837741,2167
SHAPE00827,45.896336,10.837876,2168
SHAPE00827,45.896343,10.83798,2169
SHAPE00827,45.89631,10.838042,2170
SHAPE00827,45.89629,10.8381,2171
SHAPE00827,45.896282,10.838163,2172
SHAPE00827,45.896286,10.838227,2173
SHAPE00827,45.8963,10.838278,2174
SHAPE00827,45.89632,10.838323,2175
SHAPE00827,45.896347,10.838361,2176
SHAPE00827,45.896378,10.838391,2177
SHAPE00827,45.89647,10.838611,2178
SHAPE00827,45.896454,10.838999,2179
SHAPE00827,45.896442,10.839262,2180
SHAPE00827,45.8964,10.839627,2181
SHAPE00827,45.896362,10.839808,2182
SHAPE00827,45.89632,10.839965,2183
SHAPE00827,45.896217,10.840219,2184
SHAPE00827,45.8962,10.840267,2185
SHAPE00827,45.896088,10.84046,2186
SHAPE00827,45.895744,10.840934,2187
SHAPE00827,45.895256,10.841545,2188
SHAPE00827,45.895157,10.841706,2189
SHAPE00827,45.895096,10.841823,2190
SHAPE00827,45.89503,10.841969,2191
SHAPE00827,45.894962,10.842136,2192
SHAPE00827,45.894802,10.842628,2193
SHAPE00827,45.894802,10.842628,2194
SHAPE00827,45.894695,10.842948,2195
SHAPE00827,45.894573,10.84315,2196
SHAPE00827,45.894497,10.843222,2197
SHAPE00827,45.894466,10.843206,2198
SHAPE00827,45.894325,10.843166,2199
SHAPE00827,45.894295,10.843163,2200
SHAPE00827,45.89426,10.843175,2201
SHAPE00827,45.894226,10.843203,2202
SHAPE00827,45.894196,10.843234,2203
SHAPE00827,45.894123,10.843234,2204
SHAPE00827,45.89399,10.843202,2205
SHAPE00827,45.893974,10.843193,2206
SHAPE00827,45.89389,10.843172,2207
SHAPE00827,45.893806,10.843138,2208
SHAPE00827,45.893616,10.843016,2209
SHAPE00827,45.893505,10.842959,2210
SHAPE00827,45.89344,10.842942,2211
SHAPE00827,45.893387,10.842929,2212
SHAPE00827,45.893364,10.842926,2213
SHAPE00827,45.89326,10.84293,2214
SHAPE00827,45.89302,10.842926,2215
SHAPE00827,45.892868,10.842929,2216
SHAPE00827,45.892796,10.842927,2217
SHAPE00827,45.892796,10.842985,2218
SHAPE00827,45.892796,10.843121,2219
SHAPE00827,45.892807,10.843666,2220
SHAPE00827,45.892803,10.843784,2221
SHAPE00827,45.892788,10.843895,2222
SHAPE00827,45.89271,10.844245,2223
SHAPE00827,45.892654,10.844504,2224
SHAPE00827,45.892605,10.844761,2225
SHAPE00827,45.892555,10.844994,2226
SHAPE00827,45.89249,10.845305,2227
SHAPE00827,45.892483,10.845339,2228
SHAPE00833,46.2063,11.311878,1
SHAPE00833,46.20597,11.311835,2
SHAPE00833,46.20561,11.311761,3
SHAPE00833,46.205444,11.311724,4
SHAPE00833,46.20534,11.31171,5
SHAPE00833,46.205246,11.311718,6
SHAPE00833,46.20515,11.311734,7
SHAPE00833,46.204502,11.311843,8
SHAPE00833,46.20419,11.311949,9
SHAPE00833,46.204033,11.311976,10
SHAPE00833,46.203888,11.311993,11
SHAPE00833,46.203644,11.312018,12
SHAPE00833,46.203106,11.312242,13
SHAPE00833,46.20282,11.312394,14
SHAPE00833,46.20264,11.312514,15
SHAPE00833,46.202408,11.312747,16
SHAPE00833,46.20223,11.312998,17
SHAPE00833,46.20201,11.31334,18
SHAPE00833,46.201855,11.31357,19
SHAPE00833,46.20175,11.313659,20
SHAPE00833,46.20165,11.313766,21
SHAPE00833,46.20157,11.313907,22
SHAPE00833,46.201477,11.314202,23
SHAPE00833,46.201366,11.314721,24
SHAPE00833,46.20122,11.315008,25
SHAPE00833,46.201084,11.315228,26
SHAPE00833,46.200775,11.315682,27
SHAPE00833,46.200626,11.31582,28
SHAPE00833,46.20043,11.315988,29
SHAPE00833,46.20021,11.316335,30
SHAPE00833,46.199993,11.316633,31
SHAPE00833,46.19971,11.316988,32
SHAPE00833,46.199615,11.317072,33
SHAPE00833,46.19945,11.31717,34
SHAPE00833,46.199272,11.317307,35
SHAPE00833,46.19907,11.317572,36
SHAPE00833,46.19887,11.317778,37
SHAPE00833,46.198776,11.317855,38
SHAPE00833,46.198303,11.318072,39
SHAPE00833,46.198254,11.318123,40
SHAPE00833,46.19819,11.318165,41
SHAPE00833,46.19819,11.318165,42
SHAPE00833,46.198254,11.318123,43
SHAPE00833,46.198303,11.318072,44
SHAPE00833,46.197975,11.318196,45
SHAPE00833,46.1976,11.318333,46
SHAPE00833,46.197243,11.318362,47
SHAPE00833,46.19699,11.318389,48
SHAPE00833,46.196754,11.31848,49
SHAPE00833,46.19643,11.318601,50
SHAPE00833,46.19632,11.318705,51
SHAPE00833,46.19598,11.319095,52
SHAPE00833,46.19576,11.319299,53
SHAPE00833,46.195633,11.319362,54
SHAPE00833,46.195484,11.319396,55
SHAPE00833,46.195408,11.319415,56
SHAPE00833,46.19533,11.319444,57
SHAPE00833,46.19524,11.319582,58
SHAPE00833,46.195156,11.319772,59
SHAPE00833,46.1949,11.32005,60
SHAPE00833,46.194595,11.320462,61
SHAPE00833,46.194286,11.320802,62
SHAPE00833,46.193737,11.321301,63
SHAPE00833,46.193165,11.321749,64
SHAPE00833,46.192585,11.322338,65
SHAPE00833,46.192413,11.322497,66
SHAPE00833,46.192295,11.322598,67
SHAPE00833,46.1916,11.322892,68
SHAPE00833,46.191364,11.322957,69
SHAPE00833,46.19117,11.322969,70
SHAPE00833,46.191055,11.322944,71
SHAPE00833,46.19093,11.322928,72
SHAPE00833,46.190746,11.323004,73
SHAPE00833,46.19051,11.323245,74
SHAPE00833,46.190292,11.323523,75
SHAPE00833,46.19008,11.323724,76
SHAPE00833,46.189938,11.323818,77
SHAPE00833,46.18977,11.32392,78
SHAPE00833,46.18951,11.324046,79
SHAPE00833,46.18929,11.324119,80
SHAPE00833,46.189194,11.324142,81
SHAPE00833,46.189037,11.324122,82
SHAPE00833,46.188965,11.324086,83
SHAPE00833,46.188866,11.32398,84
SHAPE00833,46.18878,11.323921,85
SHAPE00833,46.188583,11.323889,86
SHAPE00833,46.188477,11.323841,87
SHAPE00833,46.188217,11.323708,88
SHAPE00833,46.18813,11.323671,89
SHAPE00833,46.18803,11.323659,90
SHAPE00833,46.187916,11.323676,91
SHAPE00833,46.187527,11.324022,92
SHAPE00833,46.187088,11.324241,93
SHAPE00833,46.18696,11.324348,94
SHAPE00833,46.186405,11.324811,95
SHAPE00833,46.186256,11.324922,96
SHAPE00833,46.185555,11.325261,97
SHAPE00833,46.185463,11.325316,98
SHAPE00833,46.185223,11.325458,99
SHAPE00833,46.185066,11.325518,100
SHAPE00833,46.18496,11.325534,101
SHAPE00833,46.184853,11.325516,102
SHAPE00833,46.184105,11.325255,103
SHAPE00833,46.183994,11.325217,104
SHAPE00833,46.183784,11.325129,105
SHAPE00833,46.18366,11.325109,106
SHAPE00833,46.183548,11.32513,107
SHAPE00833,46.183434,11.325198,108
SHAPE00833,46.183144,11.325357,109
SHAPE00833,46.18305,11.32541,110
SHAPE00833,46.18281,11.325575,111
SHAPE00833,46.18269,11.325675,112
SHAPE00833,46.182663,11.325821,113
SHAPE00833,46.182674,11.325988,114
SHAPE00833,46.182327,11.325921,115
SHAPE00833,46.182255,11.325915,116
SHAPE00833,46.182205,11.325909,117
SHAPE00833,46.182133,11.325917,118
SHAPE00835,45.91633,10.602713,1
SHAPE00835,45.91634,10.602816,2
SHAPE00835,45.916286,10.603185,3
SHAPE00835,45.91619,10.603786,4
SHAPE00835,45.916183,10.603865,5
SHAPE00835,45.916195,10.603925,6
SHAPE00835,45.916225,10.603999,7
SHAPE00835,45.916412,10.604186,8
SHAPE00835,45.916492,10.604197,9
SHAPE00835,45.91679,10.604048,10
SHAPE00835,45.916943,10.603967,11
SHAPE00835,45.916996,10.603971,12
SHAPE00835,45.917027,10.604034,13
SHAPE00835,45.917,10.604115,14
SHAPE00835,45.91696,10.60416,15
SHAPE00835,45.91679,10.60425,16
SHAPE00835,45.916626,10.604335,17
SHAPE00835,45.916363,10.604487,18
SHAPE00835,45.916187,10.604548,19
SHAPE00835,45.916157,10.604608,20
SHAPE00835,45.916164,10.604688,21
SHAPE00835,45.9162,10.60472,22
SHAPE00835,45.916267,10.604715,23
SHAPE00835,45.916603,10.604535,24
SHAPE00835,45.91684,10.604475,25
SHAPE00835,45.917263,10.604291,26
SHAPE00835,45.917423,10.604253,27
SHAPE00835,45.917515,10.604224,28
SHAPE00835,45.917583,10.604231,29
SHAPE00835,45.917625,10.604267,30
SHAPE00835,45.91765,10.604316,31
SHAPE00835,45.917633,10.604582,32
SHAPE00835,45.917625,10.604704,33
SHAPE00835,45.917633,10.604917,34
SHAPE00835,45.917664,10.604998,35
SHAPE00835,45.91772,10.605045,36
SHAPE00835,45.917835,10.605067,37
SHAPE00835,45.917995,10.605102,38
SHAPE00835,45.918064,10.605149,39
SHAPE00835,45.918137,10.605254,40
SHAPE00835,45.91819,10.605376,41
SHAPE00835,45.918224,10.605499,42
SHAPE00835,45.918247,10.605633,43
SHAPE00835,45.918262,10.605862,44
SHAPE00835,45.918255,10.606279,45
SHAPE00835,45.91824,10.606491,46
SHAPE00835,45.91822,10.606681,47
SHAPE00835,45.918003,10.607746,48
SHAPE00835,45.91793,10.608353,49
SHAPE00835,45.91788,10.608539,50
SHAPE00835,45.917812,10.608716,51
SHAPE00835,45.917664,10.609086,52
SHAPE00835,45.91758,10.609587,53
SHAPE00835,45.917576,10.609911,54
SHAPE00835,45.917583,10.610183,55
SHAPE00835,45.917576,10.61026,56
SHAPE00835,45.917526,10.610291,57
SHAPE00835,45.917473,10.610271,58
SHAPE00835,45.91746,10.610187,59
SHAPE00835,45.917496,10.60984,60
SHAPE00835,45.917484,10.60943,61
SHAPE00835,45.9175,10.609075,62
SHAPE00835,45.91755,10.608791,63
SHAPE00835,45.917625,10.608384,64
SHAPE00835,45.91761,10.608003,65
SHAPE00835,45.917583,10.607616,66
SHAPE00835,45.917576,10.607027,67
SHAPE00835,45.91757,10.606883,68
SHAPE00835,45.917538,10.606743,69
SHAPE00835,45.917305,10.60623,70
SHAPE00835,45.917286,10.606184,71
SHAPE00835,45.91725,10.606152,72
SHAPE00835,45.917217,10.606155,73
SHAPE00835,45.917187,10.606178,74
SHAPE00835,45.91717,10.606208,75
SHAPE00835,45.917168,10.606255,76
SHAPE00835,45.917183,10.606335,77
SHAPE00835,45.91743,10.60693,78
SHAPE00835,45.917442,10.606984,79
SHAPE00835,45.91744,10.607026,80
SHAPE00835,45.917423,10.607061,81
SHAPE00835,45.9174,10.607086,82
SHAPE00835,45.917374,10.6071,83
SHAPE00835,45.917347,10.607088,84
SHAPE00835,45.91733,10.607065,85
SHAPE00835,45.917294,10.607008,86
SHAPE00835,45.917233,10.606857,87
SHAPE00835,45.91699,10.606214,88
SHAPE00835,45.916965,10.606197,89
SHAPE00835,45.91694,10.606193,90
SHAPE00835,45.91691,10.606202,91
SHAPE00835,45.91688,10.606228,92
SHAPE00835,45.916874,10.606267,93
SHAPE00835,45.916878,10.60631,94
SHAPE00835,45.916893,10.606391,95
SHAPE00835,45.91698,10.606653,96
SHAPE00835,45.91706,10.606929,97
SHAPE00835,45.917065,10.607225,98
SHAPE00835,45.91704,10.607915,99
SHAPE00835,45.917034,10.608037,100
SHAPE00835,45.917015,10.608161,101
SHAPE00835,45.917,10.608248,102
SHAPE00835,45.916977,10.608338,103
SHAPE00835,45.91694,10.608484,104
SHAPE00835,45.916893,10.608623,105
SHAPE00835,45.91678,10.608912,106
SHAPE00835,45.916744,10.609097,107
SHAPE00835,45.91656,10.609867,108
SHAPE00835,45.916542,10.610125,109
SHAPE00835,45.916534,10.610387,110
SHAPE00835,45.916534,10.610603,111
SHAPE00835,45.916565,10.61082,112
SHAPE00835,45.91658,10.611045,113
SHAPE00835,45.91658,10.611269,114
SHAPE00835,45.91656,10.61149,115
SHAPE00835,45.91653,10.611715,116
SHAPE00835,45.916462,10.612153,117
SHAPE00835,45.91644,10.612504,118
SHAPE00835,45.916473,10.612834,119
SHAPE00835,45.916485,10.612948,120
SHAPE00835,45.91648,10.61298,121
SHAPE00835,45.916466,10.613003,122
SHAPE00835,45.91645,10.613019,123
SHAPE00835,45.91643,10.613035,124
SHAPE00835,45.91641,10.613043,125
SHAPE00835,45.916386,10.613043,126
SHAPE00835,45.91636,10.613024,127
SHAPE00835,45.916344,10.612992,128
SHAPE00835,45.916267,10.612653,129
SHAPE00835,45.91615,10.612066,130
SHAPE00835,45.916058,10.611615,131
SHAPE00835,45.91598,10.611167,132
SHAPE00835,45.915936,10.610958,133
SHAPE00835,45.91588,10.61075,134
SHAPE00835,45.915806,10.61047,135
SHAPE00835,45.91577,10.610339,136
SHAPE00835,45.915703,10.610195,137
SHAPE00835,45.91563,10.610057,138
SHAPE00835,45.915447,10.609807,139
SHAPE00835,45.915226,10.609548,140
SHAPE00835,45.915173,10.609478,141
SHAPE00835,45.91511,10.60942,142
SHAPE00835,45.91508,10.609416,143
SHAPE00835,45.91505,10.609426,144
SHAPE00835,45.915024,10.609457,145
SHAPE00835,45.915005,10.609503,146
SHAPE00835,45.915016,10.609618,147
SHAPE00835,45.91505,10.609716,148
SHAPE00835,45.91531,10.610471,149
SHAPE00835,45.91542,10.61097,150
SHAPE00835,45.915443,10.611191,151
SHAPE00835,45.91545,10.611423,152
SHAPE00835,45.915424,10.611854,153
SHAPE00835,45.915386,10.612277,154
SHAPE00835,45.915413,10.613042,155
SHAPE00835,45.91542,10.613304,156
SHAPE00835,45.91541,10.613552,157
SHAPE00835,45.91523,10.614309,158
SHAPE00835,45.91523,10.614509,159
SHAPE00835,45.91526,10.614678,160
SHAPE00835,45.91536,10.614861,161
SHAPE00835,45.915478,10.615023,162
SHAPE00835,45.915512,10.615079,163
SHAPE00835,45.915527,10.61514,164
SHAPE00835,45.91552,10.615198,165
SHAPE00835,45.91547,10.615241,166
SHAPE00835,45.91541,10.615244,167
SHAPE00835,45.915337,10.615138,168
SHAPE00835,45.915127,10.614817,169
SHAPE00835,45.914963,10.614489,170
SHAPE00835,45.91492,10.614202,171
SHAPE00835,45.914906,10.613972,172
SHAPE00835,45.914898,10.61377,173
SHAPE00835,45.914852,10.613616,174
SHAPE00835,45.9148,10.613479,175
SHAPE00835,45.914738,10.613393,176
SHAPE00835,45.914635,10.613326,177
SHAPE00835,45.9145,10.613273,178
SHAPE00835,45.914364,10.613259,179
SHAPE00835,45.914013,10.613322,180
SHAPE00835,45.913883,10.613338,181
SHAPE00835,45.913746,10.613353,182
SHAPE00835,45.91362,10.613304,183
SHAPE00835,45.91333,10.613203,184
SHAPE00835,45.913177,10.613111,185
SHAPE00835,45.913048,10.612954,186
SHAPE00835,45.913033,10.612936,187
SHAPE00835,45.913025,10.61292,188
SHAPE00835,45.912952,10.612794,189
SHAPE00835,45.912846,10.612825,190
SHAPE00835,45.912754,10.61283,191
SHAPE00835,45.91266,10.612987,192
SHAPE00835,45.91265,10.613004,193
SHAPE00835,45.912697,10.613128,194
SHAPE00835,45.912685,10.613144,195
SHAPE00835,45.912567,10.613284,196
SHAPE00835,45.912533,10.613327,197
SHAPE00835,45.91252,10.613313,198
SHAPE00835,45.9122,10.613164,199
SHAPE00835,45.912197,10.613196,200
SHAPE00835,45.91218,10.61346,201
SHAPE00835,45.912167,10.6135,202
SHAPE00835,45.912148,10.613524,203
SHAPE00835,45.912117,10.613538,204
SHAPE00835,45.912086,10.613526,205
SHAPE00835,45.912018,10.613453,206
SHAPE00835,45.91199,10.613404,207
SHAPE00835,45.911953,10.613372,208
SHAPE00835,45.911907,10.613373,209
SHAPE00835,45.911835,10.613404,210
SHAPE00835,45.911705,10.61346,211
SHAPE00835,45.911747,10.61359,212
SHAPE00835,45.911823,10.613788,213
SHAPE00835,45.911873,10.613974,214
SHAPE00835,45.91191,10.614177,215
SHAPE00835,45.911915,10.614333,216
SHAPE00835,45.911915,10.6144,217
SHAPE00835,45.911915,10.6144,218
SHAPE00835,45.911915,10.614333,219
SHAPE00835,45.91191,10.614177,220
SHAPE00835,45.911873,10.613974,221
SHAPE00835,45.911823,10.613788,222
SHAPE00835,45.911747,10.61359,223
SHAPE00835,45.911705,10.61346,224
SHAPE00835,45.91162,10.613431,225
SHAPE00835,45.91148,10.613426,226
SHAPE00835,45.911434,10.613401,227
SHAPE00835,45.91133,10.61328,228
SHAPE00835,45.91099,10.612638,229
SHAPE00835,45.910885,10.612387,230
SHAPE00835,45.910805,10.612144,231
SHAPE00835,45.910774,10.612011,232
SHAPE00835,45.910732,10.611942,233
SHAPE00835,45.91068,10.611897,234
SHAPE00835,45.910637,10.611899,235
SHAPE00835,45.910606,10.611854,236
SHAPE00838,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00838,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00838,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00838,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00838,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00838,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00838,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00838,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00838,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00838,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00838,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00838,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00838,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00838,46.03444,10.728482,14
SHAPE00838,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE00838,46.034485,10.728611,16
SHAPE00838,46.034515,10.728617,17
SHAPE00838,46.034714,10.728656,18
SHAPE00838,46.034832,10.72869,19
SHAPE00838,46.034832,10.72869,20
SHAPE00838,46.034714,10.728656,21
SHAPE00838,46.034515,10.728617,22
SHAPE00838,46.034485,10.728611,23
SHAPE00838,46.034462,10.728562,24
SHAPE00838,46.03444,10.728482,25
SHAPE00838,46.034462,10.728255,26
SHAPE00838,46.03442,10.728226,27
SHAPE00838,46.033665,10.727733,28
SHAPE00838,46.032673,10.727077,29
SHAPE00838,46.032616,10.727039,30
SHAPE00838,46.032516,10.726945,31
SHAPE00838,46.032524,10.726908,32
SHAPE00838,46.032524,10.726874,33
SHAPE00838,46.032516,10.726837,34
SHAPE00838,46.032497,10.726804,35
SHAPE00838,46.032475,10.726786,36
SHAPE00838,46.032448,10.726779,37
SHAPE00838,46.032417,10.726789,38
SHAPE00838,46.03239,10.726815,39
SHAPE00838,46.03219,10.726645,40
SHAPE00838,46.03197,10.726461,41
SHAPE00838,46.031456,10.725967,42
SHAPE00838,46.031372,10.725883,43
SHAPE00838,46.031258,10.725769,44
SHAPE00838,46.030567,10.725075,45
SHAPE00838,46.03049,10.725,46
SHAPE00838,46.030415,10.724924,47
SHAPE00838,46.030117,10.724636,48
SHAPE00838,46.029186,10.723868,49
SHAPE00838,46.029163,10.72385,50
SHAPE00838,46.02911,10.723809,51
SHAPE00838,46.02911,10.723809,52
SHAPE00838,46.028637,10.723465,53
SHAPE00838,46.028564,10.72342,54
SHAPE00838,46.028088,10.723122,55
SHAPE00838,46.02789,10.722998,56
SHAPE00838,46.02756,10.722695,57
SHAPE00838,46.02714,10.722295,58
SHAPE00838,46.02694,10.72218,59
SHAPE00838,46.026695,10.722116,60
SHAPE00838,46.026333,10.722106,61
SHAPE00838,46.025856,10.722151,62
SHAPE00838,46.025658,10.722163,63
SHAPE00838,46.025528,10.722131,64
SHAPE00838,46.02546,10.72209,65
SHAPE00838,46.025414,10.72203,66
SHAPE00838,46.025394,10.721922,67
SHAPE00838,46.025414,10.721811,68
SHAPE00838,46.025482,10.721737,69
SHAPE00838,46.02558,10.721698,70
SHAPE00838,46.02583,10.721736,71
SHAPE00838,46.02595,10.721748,72
SHAPE00838,46.026073,10.721736,73
SHAPE00838,46.026226,10.721714,74
SHAPE00838,46.02643,10.721643,75
SHAPE00838,46.02665,10.721519,76
SHAPE00838,46.026833,10.721425,77
SHAPE00838,46.026974,10.72139,78
SHAPE00838,46.027172,10.721405,79
SHAPE00838,46.027267,10.721447,80
SHAPE00838,46.027424,10.72151,81
SHAPE00838,46.027798,10.721618,82
SHAPE00838,46.028248,10.721649,83
SHAPE00838,46.028343,10.72156,84
SHAPE00838,46.028374,10.721456,85
SHAPE00838,46.028374,10.721411,86
SHAPE00838,46.028336,10.72125,87
SHAPE00838,46.028255,10.721178,88
SHAPE00838,46.027855,10.721146,89
SHAPE00838,46.027645,10.721088,90
SHAPE00838,46.02749,10.720951,91
SHAPE00838,46.02733,10.720741,92
SHAPE00838,46.02718,10.720539,93
SHAPE00838,46.02695,10.720218,94
SHAPE00838,46.026844,10.720073,95
SHAPE00838,46.026844,10.720073,96
SHAPE00838,46.026646,10.719802,97
SHAPE00838,46.02644,10.719547,98
SHAPE00838,46.02627,10.719344,99
SHAPE00838,46.024666,10.717595,100
SHAPE00838,46.02431,10.717245,101
SHAPE00838,46.02394,10.71693,102
SHAPE00838,46.023903,10.716902,103
SHAPE00838,46.023552,10.716655,104
SHAPE00838,46.02313,10.716393,105
SHAPE00838,46.02288,10.716227,106
SHAPE00838,46.022633,10.715959,107
SHAPE00838,46.02221,10.715171,108
SHAPE00838,46.0218,10.714335,109
SHAPE00838,46.021553,10.713969,110
SHAPE00838,46.02093,10.713394,111
SHAPE00838,46.02081,10.71331,112
SHAPE00838,46.02053,10.713122,113
SHAPE00838,46.02018,10.712884,114
SHAPE00838,46.019783,10.712542,115
SHAPE00838,46.019268,10.712001,116
SHAPE00838,46.018806,10.71144,117
SHAPE00838,46.01864,10.711235,118
SHAPE00838,46.01864,10.711235,119
SHAPE00838,46.01819,10.710524,120
SHAPE00838,46.018044,10.710135,121
SHAPE00838,46.017868,10.709646,122
SHAPE00838,46.01758,10.709225,123
SHAPE00838,46.01751,10.709125,124
SHAPE00838,46.016693,10.708257,125
SHAPE00838,46.016083,10.707907,126
SHAPE00838,46.015823,10.707799,127
SHAPE00838,46.01553,10.707634,128
SHAPE00838,46.01542,10.707529,129
SHAPE00838,46.015198,10.707316,130
SHAPE00838,46.015137,10.707226,131
SHAPE00838,46.015137,10.707226,132
SHAPE00838,46.014904,10.706879,133
SHAPE00838,46.01434,10.706224,134
SHAPE00838,46.01405,10.705783,135
SHAPE00838,46.01388,10.705394,136
SHAPE00838,46.013718,10.704823,137
SHAPE00838,46.013584,10.70446,138
SHAPE00838,46.013206,10.703964,139
SHAPE00838,46.012325,10.702814,140
SHAPE00838,46.012188,10.702704,141
SHAPE00838,46.012016,10.702558,142
SHAPE00838,46.011765,10.702364,143
SHAPE00838,46.01141,10.702068,144
SHAPE00838,46.011368,10.702022,145
SHAPE00838,46.011246,10.70189,146
SHAPE00838,46.01111,10.701756,147
SHAPE00838,46.010803,10.701395,148
SHAPE00838,46.010727,10.701303,149
SHAPE00838,46.010727,10.701303,150
SHAPE00838,46.010704,10.701278,151
SHAPE00838,46.01031,10.700822,152
SHAPE00838,46.0102,10.700699,153
SHAPE00838,46.010136,10.700611,154
SHAPE00838,46.010063,10.700502,155
SHAPE00838,46.009937,10.70028,156
SHAPE00838,46.00982,10.700052,157
SHAPE00838,46.009724,10.699912,158
SHAPE00838,46.009575,10.699745,159
SHAPE00838,46.009476,10.699661,160
SHAPE00838,46.00941,10.699624,161
SHAPE00838,46.00934,10.699579,162
SHAPE00838,46.009243,10.699526,163
SHAPE00838,46.009243,10.699526,164
SHAPE00838,46.009155,10.699478,165
SHAPE00838,46.009052,10.699404,166
SHAPE00838,46.00894,10.699341,167
SHAPE00838,46.008717,10.699281,168
SHAPE00838,46.008526,10.699281,169
SHAPE00838,46.008488,10.699287,170
SHAPE00838,46.008244,10.699352,171
SHAPE00838,46.00807,10.699406,172
SHAPE00838,46.008003,10.69941,173
SHAPE00838,46.007973,10.699411,174
SHAPE00838,46.00795,10.699412,175
SHAPE00838,46.00787,10.699394,176
SHAPE00838,46.007767,10.699344,177
SHAPE00838,46.00775,10.699336,178
SHAPE00838,46.007698,10.699311,179
SHAPE00838,46.00767,10.699299,180
SHAPE00838,46.007587,10.699246,181
SHAPE00838,46.007362,10.699105,182
SHAPE00838,46.007336,10.699088,183
SHAPE00838,46.0072,10.699027,184
SHAPE00838,46.007153,10.698984,185
SHAPE00838,46.0071,10.698923,186
SHAPE00838,46.007015,10.698823,187
SHAPE00838,46.007,10.698806,188
SHAPE00838,46.00662,10.698311,189
SHAPE00838,46.006607,10.698298,190
SHAPE00838,46.0065,10.698166,191
SHAPE00838,46.006474,10.698128,192
SHAPE00838,46.006187,10.697783,193
SHAPE00838,46.006187,10.697783,194
SHAPE00838,46.006107,10.697685,195
SHAPE00838,46.00572,10.69722,196
SHAPE00838,46.005394,10.696833,197
SHAPE00838,46.00528,10.696698,198
SHAPE00838,46.005104,10.696494,199
SHAPE00838,46.004803,10.696143,200
SHAPE00838,46.00475,10.696081,201
SHAPE00838,46.004593,10.695889,202
SHAPE00838,46.004448,10.695732,203
SHAPE00838,46.00419,10.695548,204
SHAPE00838,46.00417,10.695538,205
SHAPE00838,46.003914,10.695395,206
SHAPE00838,46.003735,10.695297,207
SHAPE00838,46.003643,10.69525,208
SHAPE00838,46.003456,10.695119,209
SHAPE00838,46.00318,10.694757,210
SHAPE00838,46.002758,10.694094,211
SHAPE00838,46.0027,10.694003,212
SHAPE00838,46.002487,10.693696,213
SHAPE00838,46.002377,10.69361,214
SHAPE00838,46.002235,10.69354,215
SHAPE00838,46.002167,10.693525,216
SHAPE00838,46.001747,10.693442,217
SHAPE00838,46.001705,10.693434,218
SHAPE00838,46.001247,10.693439,219
SHAPE00838,46.00085,10.693309,220
SHAPE00838,46.000668,10.693245,221
SHAPE00838,46.00017,10.693035,222
SHAPE00838,46.00017,10.693035,223
SHAPE00838,46.000015,10.692968,224
SHAPE00838,46,10.69296,225
SHAPE00838,45.999363,10.692612,226
SHAPE00838,45.999325,10.69259,227
SHAPE00838,45.999218,10.692513,228
SHAPE00838,45.998905,10.692284,229
SHAPE00838,45.99874,10.692162,230
SHAPE00838,45.998695,10.692128,231
SHAPE00838,45.998455,10.691962,232
SHAPE00838,45.998425,10.691946,233
SHAPE00838,45.998013,10.691742,234
SHAPE00838,45.99733,10.691419,235
SHAPE00838,45.997124,10.691321,236
SHAPE00838,45.997032,10.691278,237
SHAPE00838,45.996872,10.691202,238
SHAPE00838,45.996506,10.690991,239
SHAPE00838,45.99646,10.690968,240
SHAPE00838,45.99621,10.690833,241
SHAPE00838,45.99621,10.690833,242
SHAPE00838,45.996113,10.690782,243
SHAPE00838,45.99585,10.690642,244
SHAPE00838,45.995766,10.690598,245
SHAPE00838,45.995735,10.690578,246
SHAPE00838,45.995403,10.690391,247
SHAPE00838,45.995197,10.690252,248
SHAPE00838,45.9951,10.690168,249
SHAPE00838,45.995026,10.690109,250
SHAPE00838,45.99484,10.689857,251
SHAPE00838,45.994656,10.689575,252
SHAPE00838,45.994522,10.689369,253
SHAPE00838,45.994423,10.689219,254
SHAPE00838,45.994293,10.689022,255
SHAPE00838,45.99418,10.688898,256
SHAPE00838,45.994125,10.688844,257
SHAPE00838,45.993904,10.688715,258
SHAPE00838,45.993603,10.688594,259
SHAPE00838,45.993073,10.688381,260
SHAPE00838,45.992825,10.68824,261
SHAPE00838,45.992344,10.687934,262
SHAPE00838,45.991966,10.687682,263
SHAPE00838,45.99175,10.687552,264
SHAPE00838,45.99157,10.687414,265
SHAPE00838,45.991447,10.687258,266
SHAPE00838,45.991356,10.687074,267
SHAPE00838,45.991146,10.686523,268
SHAPE00838,45.990948,10.6859,269
SHAPE00838,45.990925,10.685822,270
SHAPE00838,45.990864,10.685634,271
SHAPE00838,45.990845,10.685554,272
SHAPE00838,45.990845,10.685554,273
SHAPE00838,45.990627,10.684664,274
SHAPE00838,45.990097,10.682505,275
SHAPE00838,45.989983,10.681946,276
SHAPE00838,45.989876,10.681568,277
SHAPE00838,45.989777,10.681348,278
SHAPE00838,45.989666,10.681149,279
SHAPE00838,45.98933,10.680721,280
SHAPE00838,45.989124,10.680467,281
SHAPE00838,45.988876,10.68021,282
SHAPE00838,45.98849,10.679912,283
SHAPE00838,45.988132,10.679636,284
SHAPE00838,45.987442,10.67911,285
SHAPE00838,45.987354,10.679024,286
SHAPE00838,45.98728,10.678899,287
SHAPE00838,45.987137,10.678547,288
SHAPE00838,45.986835,10.677796,289
SHAPE00838,45.986687,10.67742,290
SHAPE00838,45.98658,10.677211,291
SHAPE00838,45.98608,10.676501,292
SHAPE00838,45.985996,10.67638,293
SHAPE00838,45.98594,10.676216,294
SHAPE00838,45.98592,10.675968,295
SHAPE00838,45.98596,10.67571,296
SHAPE00838,45.98613,10.675141,297
SHAPE00838,45.98615,10.674941,298
SHAPE00838,45.986145,10.674818,299
SHAPE00838,45.98613,10.674723,300
SHAPE00838,45.986027,10.67436,301
SHAPE00838,45.98585,10.673859,302
SHAPE00838,45.985733,10.673594,303
SHAPE00838,45.985607,10.673377,304
SHAPE00838,45.98528,10.672911,305
SHAPE00838,45.98509,10.672667,306
SHAPE00838,45.984806,10.672363,307
SHAPE00838,45.984325,10.67194,308
SHAPE00838,45.984177,10.671808,309
SHAPE00838,45.984142,10.671782,310
SHAPE00838,45.983982,10.671639,311
SHAPE00838,45.98396,10.671618,312
SHAPE00838,45.983856,10.671515,313
SHAPE00838,45.983803,10.671417,314
SHAPE00838,45.98376,10.671338,315
SHAPE00838,45.983757,10.671329,316
SHAPE00838,45.983704,10.671199,317
SHAPE00838,45.983597,10.670954,318
SHAPE00838,45.983524,10.670781,319
SHAPE00838,45.983494,10.670739,320
SHAPE00838,45.983494,10.670739,321
SHAPE00838,45.983448,10.670671,322
SHAPE00838,45.983356,10.670588,323
SHAPE00838,45.983128,10.670421,324
SHAPE00838,45.98285,10.670219,325
SHAPE00838,45.982094,10.66967,326
SHAPE00838,45.98104,10.668944,327
SHAPE00838,45.980457,10.668541,328
SHAPE00838,45.98024,10.668333,329
SHAPE00838,45.980034,10.668069,330
SHAPE00838,45.97984,10.667759,331
SHAPE00838,45.979782,10.667681,332
SHAPE00838,45.979744,10.667617,333
SHAPE00838,45.979572,10.667418,334
SHAPE00838,45.979473,10.667306,335
SHAPE00838,45.979374,10.667194,336
SHAPE00838,45.979286,10.667094,337
SHAPE00838,45.979214,10.667012,338
SHAPE00838,45.979107,10.666893,339
SHAPE00838,45.979107,10.666893,340
SHAPE00838,45.978806,10.666557,341
SHAPE00838,45.978523,10.666245,342
SHAPE00838,45.978474,10.666189,343
SHAPE00838,45.97845,10.666165,344
SHAPE00838,45.978024,10.665709,345
SHAPE00838,45.977867,10.665592,346
SHAPE00838,45.977642,10.665421,347
SHAPE00838,45.977306,10.665249,348
SHAPE00838,45.97643,10.664779,349
SHAPE00838,45.97584,10.664462,350
SHAPE00838,45.975166,10.6641,351
SHAPE00838,45.974373,10.663702,352
SHAPE00838,45.97357,10.663033,353
SHAPE00838,45.972195,10.66185,354
SHAPE00838,45.971573,10.661376,355
SHAPE00838,45.97135,10.66129,356
SHAPE00838,45.97069,10.661117,357
SHAPE00838,45.97025,10.661017,358
SHAPE00838,45.970215,10.661016,359
SHAPE00838,45.969738,10.660984,360
SHAPE00838,45.969376,10.66096,361
SHAPE00838,45.969376,10.66096,362
SHAPE00838,45.968952,10.660932,363
SHAPE00838,45.968895,10.660928,364
SHAPE00838,45.968727,10.66092,365
SHAPE00838,45.968594,10.660914,366
SHAPE00838,45.968414,10.660907,367
SHAPE00838,45.96726,10.660857,368
SHAPE00838,45.966774,10.66082,369
SHAPE00838,45.966064,10.660776,370
SHAPE00838,45.96603,10.660774,371
SHAPE00838,45.965763,10.660704,372
SHAPE00838,45.965504,10.660611,373
SHAPE00838,45.964348,10.659892,374
SHAPE00838,45.96394,10.659567,375
SHAPE00838,45.963017,10.658456,376
SHAPE00838,45.96295,10.658375,377
SHAPE00838,45.962917,10.658329,378
SHAPE00838,45.96283,10.658217,379
SHAPE00838,45.962772,10.658031,380
SHAPE00838,45.962772,10.658031,381
SHAPE00838,45.96267,10.657684,382
SHAPE00838,45.962646,10.657573,383
SHAPE00838,45.962635,10.657445,384
SHAPE00838,45.962616,10.657165,385
SHAPE00838,45.9626,10.657049,386
SHAPE00838,45.96258,10.656862,387
SHAPE00838,45.96257,10.657151,388
SHAPE00838,45.962482,10.657669,389
SHAPE00838,45.96247,10.657791,390
SHAPE00838,45.962475,10.657915,391
SHAPE00838,45.962543,10.658255,392
SHAPE00838,45.96258,10.658326,393
SHAPE00838,45.962627,10.658356,394
SHAPE00838,45.96267,10.658352,395
SHAPE00838,45.962723,10.6583,396
SHAPE00838,45.96275,10.658239,397
SHAPE00838,45.96277,10.658145,398
SHAPE00838,45.962643,10.657932,399
SHAPE00838,45.962555,10.657704,400
SHAPE00838,45.96249,10.657443,401
SHAPE00838,45.962433,10.657104,402
SHAPE00838,45.96232,10.656635,403
SHAPE00838,45.962196,10.65643,404
SHAPE00838,45.962215,10.656335,405
SHAPE00838,45.962208,10.656236,406
SHAPE00838,45.96217,10.656151,407
SHAPE00838,45.962112,10.656094,408
SHAPE00838,45.962048,10.656075,409
SHAPE00838,45.96202,10.655953,410
SHAPE00838,45.961956,10.655789,411
SHAPE00838,45.96111,10.655162,412
SHAPE00838,45.960567,10.65472,413
SHAPE00838,45.960377,10.65454,414
SHAPE00838,45.960144,10.654271,415
SHAPE00838,45.959797,10.653864,416
SHAPE00838,45.959644,10.653673,417
SHAPE00838,45.95953,10.653556,418
SHAPE00838,45.959385,10.653508,419
SHAPE00838,45.959137,10.653444,420
SHAPE00838,45.958904,10.653341,421
SHAPE00838,45.95876,10.653232,422
SHAPE00838,45.95828,10.652776,423
SHAPE00838,45.958157,10.652631,424
SHAPE00838,45.958042,10.652431,425
SHAPE00838,45.957886,10.652225,426
SHAPE00838,45.95749,10.651985,427
SHAPE00838,45.957016,10.651756,428
SHAPE00838,45.956776,10.651644,429
SHAPE00838,45.956306,10.651305,430
SHAPE00838,45.955402,10.650668,431
SHAPE00838,45.95521,10.650532,432
SHAPE00838,45.95456,10.650134,433
SHAPE00838,45.954525,10.650113,434
SHAPE00838,45.954514,10.650109,435
SHAPE00838,45.954514,10.650109,436
SHAPE00838,45.954525,10.650113,437
SHAPE00838,45.95456,10.650134,438
SHAPE00838,45.95521,10.650532,439
SHAPE00838,45.955402,10.650668,440
SHAPE00838,45.955338,10.650558,441
SHAPE00838,45.955254,10.650503,442
SHAPE00838,45.955162,10.650409,443
SHAPE00838,45.955074,10.650301,444
SHAPE00838,45.95504,10.650235,445
SHAPE00838,45.954998,10.649983,446
SHAPE00838,45.954926,10.649734,447
SHAPE00838,45.954803,10.649375,448
SHAPE00838,45.954613,10.649054,449
SHAPE00838,45.95452,10.648904,450
SHAPE00838,45.954388,10.648798,451
SHAPE00838,45.954014,10.648601,452
SHAPE00838,45.953747,10.648531,453
SHAPE00838,45.953648,10.648505,454
SHAPE00838,45.95351,10.648468,455
SHAPE00838,45.95344,10.648413,456
SHAPE00838,45.95325,10.648249,457
SHAPE00838,45.953175,10.648186,458
SHAPE00838,45.953053,10.648081,459
SHAPE00838,45.95282,10.647923,460
SHAPE00838,45.952744,10.647925,461
SHAPE00838,45.952553,10.647976,462
SHAPE00838,45.952454,10.647941,463
SHAPE00838,45.952286,10.647763,464
SHAPE00838,45.95209,10.647592,465
SHAPE00838,45.95182,10.647405,466
SHAPE00838,45.95144,10.647247,467
SHAPE00838,45.950962,10.647048,468
SHAPE00838,45.9505,10.646942,469
SHAPE00838,45.950207,10.64684,470
SHAPE00838,45.949955,10.646701,471
SHAPE00838,45.94978,10.646626,472
SHAPE00838,45.949593,10.646504,473
SHAPE00838,45.949394,10.646364,474
SHAPE00838,45.9491,10.646235,475
SHAPE00838,45.948627,10.646081,476
SHAPE00838,45.948296,10.645873,477
SHAPE00838,45.948067,10.645722,478
SHAPE00838,45.94771,10.645447,479
SHAPE00838,45.94762,10.645386,480
SHAPE00838,45.94738,10.645287,481
SHAPE00838,45.947304,10.645348,482
SHAPE00838,45.94727,10.645488,483
SHAPE00838,45.947235,10.645464,484
SHAPE00838,45.947094,10.645094,485
SHAPE00838,45.947056,10.645009,486
SHAPE00838,45.94698,10.644842,487
SHAPE00838,45.946434,10.643755,488
SHAPE00838,45.9463,10.643542,489
SHAPE00838,45.946144,10.643315,490
SHAPE00838,45.945988,10.643149,491
SHAPE00838,45.94497,10.642082,492
SHAPE00838,45.94473,10.64176,493
SHAPE00838,45.94457,10.641415,494
SHAPE00838,45.944477,10.641195,495
SHAPE00838,45.94432,10.640815,496
SHAPE00838,45.94404,10.640159,497
SHAPE00838,45.943253,10.638731,498
SHAPE00838,45.943104,10.638416,499
SHAPE00838,45.942616,10.637139,500
SHAPE00838,45.94245,10.636817,501
SHAPE00838,45.941998,10.636085,502
SHAPE00838,45.941933,10.635874,503
SHAPE00838,45.94191,10.635623,504
SHAPE00838,45.941925,10.6354,505
SHAPE00838,45.941998,10.635188,506
SHAPE00838,45.94228,10.63469,507
SHAPE00838,45.942486,10.634326,508
SHAPE00838,45.94258,10.634196,509
SHAPE00838,45.94269,10.634088,510
SHAPE00838,45.942863,10.633983,511
SHAPE00838,45.942886,10.633973,512
SHAPE00838,45.94311,10.633872,513
SHAPE00838,45.94328,10.633797,514
SHAPE00838,45.94346,10.633717,515
SHAPE00838,45.94399,10.633515,516
SHAPE00838,45.944126,10.633467,517
SHAPE00838,45.944294,10.633263,518
SHAPE00838,45.944305,10.633246,519
SHAPE00838,45.94443,10.633061,520
SHAPE00838,45.944584,10.632799,521
SHAPE00838,45.944664,10.632735,522
SHAPE00838,45.944946,10.632509,523
SHAPE00838,45.945076,10.632404,524
SHAPE00838,45.945347,10.632195,525
SHAPE00838,45.945545,10.63204,526
SHAPE00838,45.945602,10.632,527
SHAPE00838,45.945663,10.631982,528
SHAPE00838,45.94575,10.632017,529
SHAPE00838,45.945812,10.63207,530
SHAPE00838,45.94588,10.632154,531
SHAPE00838,45.945934,10.632214,532
SHAPE00838,45.94598,10.63226,533
SHAPE00838,45.94612,10.632411,534
SHAPE00838,45.946182,10.632457,535
SHAPE00838,45.94624,10.632485,536
SHAPE00838,45.94629,10.632492,537
SHAPE00838,45.946327,10.632486,538
SHAPE00838,45.946327,10.632486,539
SHAPE00838,45.94629,10.632492,540
SHAPE00838,45.94624,10.632485,541
SHAPE00838,45.946182,10.632457,542
SHAPE00838,45.94612,10.632411,543
SHAPE00838,45.94598,10.63226,544
SHAPE00838,45.945934,10.632214,545
SHAPE00838,45.94588,10.632154,546
SHAPE00838,45.945812,10.63207,547
SHAPE00838,45.94575,10.632017,548
SHAPE00838,45.945663,10.631982,549
SHAPE00838,45.945602,10.632,550
SHAPE00838,45.945545,10.63204,551
SHAPE00838,45.945347,10.632195,552
SHAPE00838,45.945076,10.632404,553
SHAPE00838,45.944946,10.632509,554
SHAPE00838,45.944664,10.632735,555
SHAPE00838,45.944584,10.632799,556
SHAPE00838,45.94443,10.633061,557
SHAPE00838,45.944305,10.633246,558
SHAPE00838,45.944294,10.633263,559
SHAPE00838,45.944126,10.633467,560
SHAPE00838,45.944016,10.633506,561
SHAPE00838,45.944016,10.633506,562
SHAPE00838,45.94399,10.633515,563
SHAPE00838,45.94346,10.633717,564
SHAPE00838,45.94328,10.633797,565
SHAPE00838,45.94311,10.633872,566
SHAPE00838,45.942886,10.633973,567
SHAPE00838,45.942863,10.633983,568
SHAPE00838,45.94269,10.634088,569
SHAPE00838,45.94258,10.634196,570
SHAPE00838,45.942486,10.634326,571
SHAPE00838,45.94228,10.63469,572
SHAPE00838,45.941998,10.635188,573
SHAPE00838,45.941925,10.6354,574
SHAPE00838,45.94191,10.635623,575
SHAPE00838,45.941933,10.635874,576
SHAPE00838,45.941998,10.636085,577
SHAPE00838,45.94245,10.636817,578
SHAPE00838,45.942616,10.637139,579
SHAPE00838,45.943104,10.638416,580
SHAPE00838,45.943253,10.638731,581
SHAPE00838,45.94404,10.640159,582
SHAPE00838,45.94432,10.640815,583
SHAPE00838,45.944477,10.641195,584
SHAPE00838,45.94457,10.641415,585
SHAPE00838,45.94473,10.64176,586
SHAPE00838,45.94497,10.642082,587
SHAPE00838,45.945988,10.643149,588
SHAPE00838,45.945915,10.643141,589
SHAPE00838,45.94583,10.64309,590
SHAPE00838,45.94575,10.643188,591
SHAPE00838,45.94567,10.643313,592
SHAPE00838,45.94557,10.643169,593
SHAPE00838,45.945496,10.643314,594
SHAPE00838,45.945446,10.643401,595
SHAPE00838,45.945457,10.643438,596
SHAPE00838,45.945385,10.643628,597
SHAPE00838,45.945065,10.643439,598
SHAPE00838,45.94493,10.643301,599
SHAPE00838,45.94469,10.643661,600
SHAPE00838,45.944206,10.642817,601
SHAPE00838,45.944206,10.642817,602
SHAPE00838,45.944176,10.642766,603
SHAPE00838,45.94399,10.64246,604
SHAPE00838,45.943615,10.641844,605
SHAPE00838,45.943478,10.641619,606
SHAPE00838,45.943317,10.641368,607
SHAPE00838,45.943146,10.641127,608
SHAPE00838,45.943024,10.641,609
SHAPE00838,45.942905,10.640921,610
SHAPE00838,45.94284,10.64089,611
SHAPE00838,45.94263,10.640793,612
SHAPE00838,45.941628,10.640327,613
SHAPE00838,45.941513,10.640275,614
SHAPE00838,45.941196,10.640133,615
SHAPE00838,45.941177,10.640119,616
SHAPE00838,45.9408,10.639953,617
SHAPE00838,45.940643,10.639885,618
SHAPE00838,45.94053,10.639823,619
SHAPE00838,45.94031,10.639729,620
SHAPE00838,45.940247,10.639698,621
SHAPE00838,45.940174,10.639653,622
SHAPE00838,45.94004,10.639526,623
SHAPE00838,45.939793,10.639261,624
SHAPE00838,45.939774,10.639243,625
SHAPE00838,45.93952,10.639012,626
SHAPE00838,45.939434,10.63894,627
SHAPE00838,45.939163,10.638781,628
SHAPE00838,45.939137,10.638763,629
SHAPE00838,45.939102,10.638741,630
SHAPE00838,45.938988,10.638668,631
SHAPE00838,45.93896,10.638652,632
SHAPE00838,45.93896,10.638652,633
SHAPE00838,45.93865,10.638465,634
SHAPE00838,45.93839,10.638313,635
SHAPE00838,45.93825,10.638231,636
SHAPE00838,45.93803,10.638114,637
SHAPE00838,45.937878,10.63804,638
SHAPE00838,45.937656,10.637978,639
SHAPE00838,45.937553,10.63795,640
SHAPE00838,45.937393,10.637905,641
SHAPE00838,45.937256,10.637891,642
SHAPE00838,45.937126,10.637919,643
SHAPE00838,45.937035,10.637987,644
SHAPE00838,45.93696,10.638057,645
SHAPE00838,45.9367,10.638369,646
SHAPE00838,45.936462,10.638627,647
SHAPE00838,45.936398,10.638695,648
SHAPE00838,45.93619,10.638857,649
SHAPE00838,45.935997,10.638977,650
SHAPE00838,45.935986,10.638985,651
SHAPE00838,45.93596,10.638999,652
SHAPE00838,45.93579,10.639099,653
SHAPE00838,45.93579,10.639099,654
SHAPE00838,45.935467,10.639296,655
SHAPE00838,45.935425,10.63932,656
SHAPE00838,45.935265,10.639421,657
SHAPE00838,45.935135,10.639509,658
SHAPE00838,45.935,10.639597,659
SHAPE00838,45.93483,10.639658,660
SHAPE00838,45.934666,10.639678,661
SHAPE00838,45.934288,10.639685,662
SHAPE00838,45.93405,10.63968,663
SHAPE00838,45.933903,10.639647,664
SHAPE00838,45.933773,10.639581,665
SHAPE00838,45.933624,10.639434,666
SHAPE00838,45.93338,10.639021,667
SHAPE00838,45.933308,10.638921,668
SHAPE00838,45.93316,10.638815,669
SHAPE00838,45.93291,10.6386,670
SHAPE00838,45.93275,10.638434,671
SHAPE00838,45.932686,10.638337,672
SHAPE00838,45.93264,10.638211,673
SHAPE00838,45.932632,10.638193,674
SHAPE00838,45.93259,10.638085,675
SHAPE00838,45.93254,10.637975,676
SHAPE00838,45.93249,10.637886,677
SHAPE00838,45.93243,10.637817,678
SHAPE00838,45.932358,10.637765,679
SHAPE00838,45.93227,10.637746,680
SHAPE00838,45.93219,10.637746,681
SHAPE00838,45.932114,10.637754,682
SHAPE00838,45.931965,10.637787,683
SHAPE00838,45.93194,10.6377,684
SHAPE00838,45.93189,10.637634,685
SHAPE00838,45.931828,10.637596,686
SHAPE00838,45.93176,10.637591,687
SHAPE00838,45.931698,10.637621,688
SHAPE00838,45.931644,10.63768,689
SHAPE00838,45.93161,10.637762,690
SHAPE00838,45.93151,10.637714,691
SHAPE00838,45.93132,10.637579,692
SHAPE00838,45.93132,10.637579,693
SHAPE00838,45.931274,10.637547,694
SHAPE00838,45.930664,10.637118,695
SHAPE00838,45.930275,10.636841,696
SHAPE00838,45.929886,10.636564,697
SHAPE00838,45.929867,10.636553,698
SHAPE00838,45.92914,10.636064,699
SHAPE00838,45.928925,10.635941,700
SHAPE00838,45.927895,10.635153,701
SHAPE00838,45.92777,10.635061,702
SHAPE00838,45.927685,10.634999,703
SHAPE00838,45.927467,10.634816,704
SHAPE00838,45.927086,10.634521,705
SHAPE00838,45.92668,10.634234,706
SHAPE00838,45.92597,10.633853,707
SHAPE00838,45.925465,10.633525,708
SHAPE00838,45.925,10.633177,709
SHAPE00838,45.924553,10.63278,710
SHAPE00838,45.924553,10.63278,711
SHAPE00838,45.92453,10.632759,712
SHAPE00838,45.92367,10.631978,713
SHAPE00838,45.923264,10.63168,714
SHAPE00838,45.922848,10.631374,715
SHAPE00838,45.922707,10.631241,716
SHAPE00838,45.92255,10.631068,717
SHAPE00838,45.922367,10.630788,718
SHAPE00838,45.922157,10.630408,719
SHAPE00838,45.92206,10.630214,720
SHAPE00838,45.92198,10.63004,721
SHAPE00838,45.92162,10.628866,722
SHAPE00838,45.92148,10.628411,723
SHAPE00838,45.921364,10.628055,724
SHAPE00838,45.92122,10.627791,725
SHAPE00838,45.921005,10.627515,726
SHAPE00838,45.920773,10.627299,727
SHAPE00838,45.92002,10.626839,728
SHAPE00838,45.919067,10.626344,729
SHAPE00838,45.91867,10.626081,730
SHAPE00838,45.91833,10.625818,731
SHAPE00838,45.91764,10.625258,732
SHAPE00838,45.917427,10.625034,733
SHAPE00838,45.917217,10.624787,734
SHAPE00838,45.916893,10.624293,735
SHAPE00838,45.91605,10.622982,736
SHAPE00838,45.916084,10.622909,737
SHAPE00838,45.9161,10.622824,738
SHAPE00838,45.9161,10.622735,739
SHAPE00838,45.916077,10.622652,740
SHAPE00838,45.91604,10.622582,741
SHAPE00838,45.915985,10.622534,742
SHAPE00838,45.915928,10.622511,743
SHAPE00838,45.91589,10.62243,744
SHAPE00838,45.91558,10.621866,745
SHAPE00838,45.915462,10.621641,746
SHAPE00838,45.91544,10.621586,747
SHAPE00838,45.9154,10.621499,748
SHAPE00838,45.915348,10.621387,749
SHAPE00838,45.915348,10.621387,750
SHAPE00838,45.915337,10.621366,751
SHAPE00838,45.915268,10.621229,752
SHAPE00838,45.915043,10.620739,753
SHAPE00838,45.914886,10.62026,754
SHAPE00838,45.91474,10.619935,755
SHAPE00838,45.914555,10.619596,756
SHAPE00838,45.914448,10.619299,757
SHAPE00838,45.914318,10.618713,758
SHAPE00838,45.91421,10.618152,759
SHAPE00838,45.913963,10.617586,760
SHAPE00838,45.913578,10.616755,761
SHAPE00838,45.913475,10.616587,762
SHAPE00838,45.913395,10.616519,763
SHAPE00838,45.913338,10.616419,764
SHAPE00838,45.913326,10.616321,765
SHAPE00838,45.913002,10.61615,766
SHAPE00838,45.912746,10.615991,767
SHAPE00838,45.91253,10.615745,768
SHAPE00838,45.912247,10.615275,769
SHAPE00838,45.912205,10.615202,770
SHAPE00838,45.91194,10.614717,771
SHAPE00838,45.911926,10.61467,772
SHAPE00838,45.91192,10.614614,773
SHAPE00838,45.911915,10.6144,774
SHAPE00838,45.911915,10.6144,775
SHAPE00838,45.911915,10.614333,776
SHAPE00838,45.91191,10.614177,777
SHAPE00838,45.911873,10.613974,778
SHAPE00838,45.911823,10.613788,779
SHAPE00838,45.911747,10.61359,780
SHAPE00838,45.911705,10.61346,781
SHAPE00838,45.91162,10.613431,782
SHAPE00838,45.91148,10.613426,783
SHAPE00838,45.911434,10.613401,784
SHAPE00838,45.91133,10.61328,785
SHAPE00838,45.91099,10.612638,786
SHAPE00838,45.910885,10.612387,787
SHAPE00838,45.910805,10.612144,788
SHAPE00838,45.910774,10.612011,789
SHAPE00838,45.910732,10.611942,790
SHAPE00838,45.91068,10.611897,791
SHAPE00838,45.910637,10.611899,792
SHAPE00838,45.910606,10.611854,793
SHAPE00838,45.910606,10.611854,794
SHAPE00838,45.910637,10.611899,795
SHAPE00838,45.910595,10.611935,796
SHAPE00838,45.91051,10.612102,797
SHAPE00838,45.910427,10.612292,798
SHAPE00838,45.910385,10.612356,799
SHAPE00838,45.91026,10.612542,800
SHAPE00838,45.91019,10.612638,801
SHAPE00838,45.910122,10.612728,802
SHAPE00838,45.91008,10.612788,803
SHAPE00838,45.909668,10.613133,804
SHAPE00838,45.909527,10.613224,805
SHAPE00838,45.909344,10.613296,806
SHAPE00838,45.90891,10.613386,807
SHAPE00838,45.90876,10.613483,808
SHAPE00838,45.90811,10.614152,809
SHAPE00838,45.90798,10.614007,810
SHAPE00838,45.90786,10.613825,811
SHAPE00838,45.907528,10.613188,812
SHAPE00838,45.907284,10.612568,813
SHAPE00838,45.90676,10.611188,814
SHAPE00838,45.906555,10.610597,815
SHAPE00838,45.906494,10.610405,816
SHAPE00838,45.906357,10.609951,817
SHAPE00838,45.906242,10.609605,818
SHAPE00838,45.906124,10.609271,819
SHAPE00838,45.905956,10.609013,820
SHAPE00838,45.90576,10.60881,821
SHAPE00838,45.905415,10.608677,822
SHAPE00838,45.90492,10.608594,823
SHAPE00838,45.90445,10.608488,824
SHAPE00838,45.90445,10.608488,825
SHAPE00838,45.904278,10.608449,826
SHAPE00838,45.903797,10.608152,827
SHAPE00838,45.903393,10.607933,828
SHAPE00838,45.90286,10.607667,829
SHAPE00838,45.902485,10.607486,830
SHAPE00838,45.902325,10.607447,831
SHAPE00838,45.902122,10.607447,832
SHAPE00838,45.901745,10.607569,833
SHAPE00838,45.900158,10.60829,834
SHAPE00838,45.89977,10.608405,835
SHAPE00838,45.89946,10.608438,836
SHAPE00838,45.89893,10.608433,837
SHAPE00838,45.898556,10.60836,838
SHAPE00838,45.89835,10.608315,839
SHAPE00838,45.897972,10.608144,840
SHAPE00838,45.897587,10.607909,841
SHAPE00838,45.896847,10.607248,842
SHAPE00838,45.896595,10.607033,843
SHAPE00838,45.89642,10.606883,844
SHAPE00838,45.896255,10.606737,845
SHAPE00838,45.896255,10.606737,846
SHAPE00838,45.89624,10.606725,847
SHAPE00838,45.89599,10.606499,848
SHAPE00838,45.89535,10.605927,849
SHAPE00838,45.895126,10.60569,850
SHAPE00838,45.894928,10.605444,851
SHAPE00838,45.89477,10.605165,852
SHAPE00838,45.89461,10.604833,853
SHAPE00838,45.894585,10.604781,854
SHAPE00838,45.894318,10.604153,855
SHAPE00838,45.894226,10.604018,856
SHAPE00838,45.89417,10.603927,857
SHAPE00838,45.89392,10.603653,858
SHAPE00838,45.893127,10.603026,859
SHAPE00838,45.892677,10.602674,860
SHAPE00838,45.892544,10.602582,861
SHAPE00838,45.892517,10.602561,862
SHAPE00838,45.892315,10.602396,863
SHAPE00838,45.89205,10.602182,864
SHAPE00838,45.891933,10.602088,865
SHAPE00838,45.89182,10.601995,866
SHAPE00838,45.891563,10.601787,867
SHAPE00838,45.891544,10.601633,868
SHAPE00838,45.89143,10.601533,869
SHAPE00838,45.89143,10.601533,870
SHAPE00838,45.891247,10.601374,871
SHAPE00838,45.891235,10.601427,872
SHAPE00838,45.891224,10.601467,873
SHAPE00838,45.891205,10.601504,874
SHAPE00838,45.89081,10.601192,875
SHAPE00838,45.890682,10.601089,876
SHAPE00838,45.89038,10.600844,877
SHAPE00838,45.89002,10.600549,878
SHAPE00838,45.889633,10.600233,879
SHAPE00838,45.889328,10.599984,880
SHAPE00838,45.889236,10.599909,881
SHAPE00838,45.888954,10.5997,882
SHAPE00838,45.888954,10.5997,883
SHAPE00838,45.888878,10.599645,884
SHAPE00838,45.88878,10.599589,885
SHAPE00838,45.88865,10.599551,886
SHAPE00838,45.88833,10.599478,887
SHAPE00838,45.887928,10.599385,888
SHAPE00838,45.887897,10.599378,889
SHAPE00838,45.887394,10.59925,890
SHAPE00838,45.887054,10.599164,891
SHAPE00838,45.88672,10.59908,892
SHAPE00838,45.88668,10.599071,893
SHAPE00838,45.886612,10.599052,894
SHAPE00838,45.886562,10.599041,895
SHAPE00838,45.886482,10.599007,896
SHAPE00838,45.8864,10.598964,897
SHAPE00838,45.886257,10.598864,898
SHAPE00838,45.886,10.59856,899
SHAPE00838,45.885925,10.598415,900
SHAPE00838,45.885525,10.597639,901
SHAPE00838,45.885494,10.597582,902
SHAPE00838,45.88541,10.597421,903
SHAPE00838,45.88533,10.597265,904
SHAPE00838,45.885094,10.596814,905
SHAPE00838,45.88506,10.596744,906
SHAPE00838,45.885036,10.596703,907
SHAPE00838,45.884945,10.596519,908
SHAPE00838,45.884945,10.596519,909
SHAPE00838,45.88483,10.596294,910
SHAPE00838,45.8848,10.59624,911
SHAPE00838,45.88459,10.595863,912
SHAPE00838,45.884445,10.595669,913
SHAPE00838,45.884365,10.595588,914
SHAPE00838,45.884277,10.595515,915
SHAPE00838,45.88416,10.595426,916
SHAPE00838,45.884033,10.595348,917
SHAPE00838,45.883793,10.595174,918
SHAPE00838,45.882877,10.594512,919
SHAPE00838,45.88283,10.594481,920
SHAPE00838,45.88273,10.594408,921
SHAPE00838,45.881622,10.593613,922
SHAPE00838,45.88032,10.592678,923
SHAPE00838,45.88032,10.592678,924
SHAPE00838,45.87815,10.591116,925
SHAPE00838,45.87731,10.590517,926
SHAPE00838,45.87641,10.589879,927
SHAPE00838,45.87602,10.589526,928
SHAPE00838,45.87596,10.589471,929
SHAPE00838,45.8759,10.589436,930
SHAPE00838,45.87583,10.589424,931
SHAPE00838,45.875553,10.589238,932
SHAPE00838,45.875237,10.589037,933
SHAPE00838,45.87466,10.588593,934
SHAPE00838,45.87455,10.588515,935
SHAPE00838,45.87455,10.588515,936
SHAPE00838,45.87181,10.586596,937
SHAPE00838,45.87063,10.585644,938
SHAPE00838,45.87027,10.585296,939
SHAPE00838,45.869892,10.584868,940
SHAPE00838,45.86905,10.583631,941
SHAPE00838,45.86873,10.583165,942
SHAPE00838,45.866016,10.57919,943
SHAPE00838,45.865543,10.578497,944
SHAPE00838,45.86535,10.578148,945
SHAPE00838,45.86535,10.578148,946
SHAPE00838,45.865543,10.578497,947
SHAPE00838,45.864902,10.577578,948
SHAPE00838,45.864548,10.577101,949
SHAPE00838,45.864243,10.576769,950
SHAPE00838,45.8639,10.576416,951
SHAPE00838,45.862797,10.575461,952
SHAPE00838,45.862427,10.575092,953
SHAPE00838,45.862076,10.574684,954
SHAPE00838,45.861767,10.574274,955
SHAPE00838,45.861553,10.573936,956
SHAPE00838,45.861225,10.573327,957
SHAPE00838,45.861103,10.573101,958
SHAPE00838,45.85987,10.570728,959
SHAPE00838,45.859802,10.570545,960
SHAPE00838,45.85976,10.570411,961
SHAPE00838,45.859737,10.570276,962
SHAPE00838,45.85972,10.570182,963
SHAPE00838,45.859703,10.570089,964
SHAPE00838,45.859726,10.569987,965
SHAPE00838,45.85973,10.569879,966
SHAPE00838,45.85971,10.569774,967
SHAPE00838,45.859673,10.569681,968
SHAPE00838,45.85963,10.569624,969
SHAPE00838,45.859585,10.569581,970
SHAPE00838,45.8595,10.569546,971
SHAPE00838,45.859413,10.569551,972
SHAPE00838,45.859344,10.569591,973
SHAPE00838,45.859283,10.569656,974
SHAPE00838,45.859238,10.569744,975
SHAPE00838,45.85922,10.569806,976
SHAPE00838,45.85921,10.569872,977
SHAPE00838,45.859142,10.569956,978
SHAPE00838,45.859028,10.570026,979
SHAPE00838,45.858875,10.570036,980
SHAPE00838,45.85886,10.570024,981
SHAPE00838,45.85885,10.570015,982
SHAPE00838,45.858826,10.569991,983
SHAPE00838,45.858814,10.569979,984
SHAPE00838,45.8588,10.569944,985
SHAPE00838,45.858776,10.569887,986
SHAPE00838,45.85876,10.569815,987
SHAPE00838,45.858746,10.569731,988
SHAPE00838,45.85874,10.569586,989
SHAPE00838,45.858723,10.569352,990
SHAPE00838,45.858707,10.569145,991
SHAPE00838,45.858692,10.569009,992
SHAPE00838,45.858635,10.568867,993
SHAPE00838,45.85859,10.568767,994
SHAPE00838,45.858456,10.568595,995
SHAPE00838,45.858303,10.568378,996
SHAPE00838,45.858074,10.568024,997
SHAPE00838,45.85786,10.567672,998
SHAPE00838,45.857258,10.566705,999
SHAPE00838,45.85721,10.566642,1000
SHAPE00838,45.857056,10.566435,1001
SHAPE00838,45.856937,10.566341,1002
SHAPE00838,45.856636,10.566196,1003
SHAPE00838,45.85643,10.566117,1004
SHAPE00838,45.856277,10.566112,1005
SHAPE00838,45.856186,10.566149,1006
SHAPE00838,45.85605,10.566247,1007
SHAPE00838,45.855892,10.566397,1008
SHAPE00838,45.855793,10.566505,1009
SHAPE00838,45.855736,10.566566,1010
SHAPE00838,45.855625,10.566679,1011
SHAPE00838,45.85549,10.566796,1012
SHAPE00838,45.855434,10.566832,1013
SHAPE00838,45.855392,10.566858,1014
SHAPE00838,45.855186,10.566939,1015
SHAPE00838,45.855,10.566976,1016
SHAPE00838,45.854946,10.566986,1017
SHAPE00838,45.854874,10.567007,1018
SHAPE00838,45.854874,10.567007,1019
SHAPE00838,45.854706,10.567054,1020
SHAPE00838,45.8546,10.567112,1021
SHAPE00838,45.854538,10.567157,1022
SHAPE00838,45.85443,10.567258,1023
SHAPE00838,45.854343,10.567348,1024
SHAPE00838,45.85431,10.567919,1025
SHAPE00838,45.854298,10.568444,1026
SHAPE00838,45.85431,10.568892,1027
SHAPE00838,45.854317,10.569011,1028
SHAPE00838,45.85432,10.569065,1029
SHAPE00838,45.85432,10.569143,1030
SHAPE00838,45.854343,10.569265,1031
SHAPE00838,45.85436,10.569853,1032
SHAPE00838,45.854378,10.570251,1033
SHAPE00838,45.854397,10.570763,1034
SHAPE00838,45.8544,10.570825,1035
SHAPE00838,45.854416,10.57123,1036
SHAPE00838,45.85441,10.571517,1037
SHAPE00838,45.854378,10.571778,1038
SHAPE00838,45.854248,10.572154,1039
SHAPE00838,45.854156,10.572312,1040
SHAPE00838,45.854107,10.572385,1041
SHAPE00838,45.854073,10.57244,1042
SHAPE00838,45.853962,10.572558,1043
SHAPE00838,45.853718,10.572796,1044
SHAPE00838,45.85367,10.572845,1045
SHAPE00838,45.85349,10.573018,1046
SHAPE00838,45.853306,10.573206,1047
SHAPE00838,45.853268,10.573245,1048
SHAPE00838,45.852962,10.57356,1049
SHAPE00838,45.85292,10.573607,1050
SHAPE00838,45.8529,10.57363,1051
SHAPE00838,45.852837,10.573691,1052
SHAPE00838,45.852757,10.573768,1053
SHAPE00838,45.852585,10.573927,1054
SHAPE00838,45.852413,10.574058,1055
SHAPE00838,45.852333,10.574118,1056
SHAPE00838,45.85221,10.574198,1057
SHAPE00838,45.851982,10.574345,1058
SHAPE00838,45.851833,10.574373,1059
SHAPE00838,45.85163,10.574389,1060
SHAPE00838,45.851486,10.5744,1061
SHAPE00838,45.851196,10.574382,1062
SHAPE00838,45.85111,10.574402,1063
SHAPE00838,45.851013,10.574447,1064
SHAPE00838,45.85079,10.574651,1065
SHAPE00838,45.85055,10.574878,1066
SHAPE00838,45.850487,10.57495,1067
SHAPE00838,45.850487,10.57495,1068
SHAPE00838,45.850063,10.57543,1069
SHAPE00838,45.84993,10.575582,1070
SHAPE00838,45.84984,10.575686,1071
SHAPE00838,45.849808,10.57572,1072
SHAPE00838,45.849724,10.575815,1073
SHAPE00838,45.84969,10.575859,1074
SHAPE00838,45.84961,10.57597,1075
SHAPE00838,45.849518,10.57609,1076
SHAPE00838,45.849453,10.576182,1077
SHAPE00838,45.849407,10.575974,1078
SHAPE00838,45.84942,10.575753,1079
SHAPE00838,45.84944,10.575417,1080
SHAPE00838,45.84947,10.575109,1081
SHAPE00838,45.849487,10.574895,1082
SHAPE00838,45.84949,10.57481,1083
SHAPE00838,45.849514,10.574542,1084
SHAPE00838,45.84952,10.57431,1085
SHAPE00838,45.84929,10.574319,1086
SHAPE00838,45.84925,10.574327,1087
SHAPE00838,45.84918,10.574341,1088
SHAPE00838,45.84904,10.574367,1089
SHAPE00838,45.84855,10.574448,1090
SHAPE00838,45.848473,10.57446,1091
SHAPE00838,45.848473,10.57446,1092
SHAPE00838,45.84855,10.574448,1093
SHAPE00838,45.84904,10.574367,1094
SHAPE00838,45.84918,10.574341,1095
SHAPE00838,45.84925,10.574327,1096
SHAPE00838,45.84929,10.574319,1097
SHAPE00838,45.84952,10.57431,1098
SHAPE00838,45.849514,10.574542,1099
SHAPE00838,45.84949,10.57481,1100
SHAPE00838,45.849487,10.574895,1101
SHAPE00838,45.84947,10.575109,1102
SHAPE00838,45.84944,10.575417,1103
SHAPE00838,45.84942,10.575753,1104
SHAPE00838,45.849407,10.575974,1105
SHAPE00838,45.849453,10.576182,1106
SHAPE00838,45.849342,10.576439,1107
SHAPE00838,45.84928,10.576763,1108
SHAPE00838,45.849274,10.5768,1109
SHAPE00838,45.849228,10.577012,1110
SHAPE00838,45.849205,10.577104,1111
SHAPE00838,45.84915,10.577346,1112
SHAPE00838,45.849087,10.577621,1113
SHAPE00838,45.849056,10.577699,1114
SHAPE00838,45.849022,10.577777,1115
SHAPE00838,45.848927,10.577984,1116
SHAPE00838,45.84889,10.578075,1117
SHAPE00838,45.848858,10.578148,1118
SHAPE00838,45.848858,10.578148,1119
SHAPE00838,45.84889,10.578075,1120
SHAPE00838,45.848927,10.577984,1121
SHAPE00838,45.849022,10.577777,1122
SHAPE00838,45.849056,10.577699,1123
SHAPE00838,45.849087,10.577621,1124
SHAPE00838,45.84915,10.577346,1125
SHAPE00838,45.849205,10.577104,1126
SHAPE00838,45.849228,10.577012,1127
SHAPE00838,45.849274,10.5768,1128
SHAPE00838,45.84928,10.576763,1129
SHAPE00838,45.849342,10.576439,1130
SHAPE00838,45.849453,10.576182,1131
SHAPE00838,45.849518,10.57609,1132
SHAPE00838,45.84961,10.57597,1133
SHAPE00838,45.84969,10.575859,1134
SHAPE00838,45.849724,10.575815,1135
SHAPE00838,45.849808,10.57572,1136
SHAPE00838,45.84984,10.575686,1137
SHAPE00838,45.84993,10.575582,1138
SHAPE00838,45.850063,10.57543,1139
SHAPE00838,45.850376,10.575073,1140
SHAPE00838,45.850376,10.575073,1141
SHAPE00838,45.850487,10.57495,1142
SHAPE00838,45.85055,10.574878,1143
SHAPE00838,45.85079,10.574651,1144
SHAPE00838,45.851013,10.574447,1145
SHAPE00838,45.85111,10.574402,1146
SHAPE00838,45.851196,10.574382,1147
SHAPE00838,45.851486,10.5744,1148
SHAPE00838,45.85163,10.574389,1149
SHAPE00838,45.851833,10.574373,1150
SHAPE00838,45.851982,10.574345,1151
SHAPE00838,45.85221,10.574198,1152
SHAPE00838,45.852333,10.574118,1153
SHAPE00838,45.852413,10.574058,1154
SHAPE00838,45.852585,10.573927,1155
SHAPE00838,45.852757,10.573768,1156
SHAPE00838,45.852837,10.573691,1157
SHAPE00838,45.8529,10.57363,1158
SHAPE00838,45.85292,10.573607,1159
SHAPE00838,45.852962,10.57356,1160
SHAPE00838,45.853268,10.573245,1161
SHAPE00838,45.853306,10.573206,1162
SHAPE00838,45.85349,10.573018,1163
SHAPE00838,45.85367,10.572845,1164
SHAPE00838,45.853718,10.572796,1165
SHAPE00838,45.853962,10.572558,1166
SHAPE00838,45.854073,10.57244,1167
SHAPE00838,45.854107,10.572385,1168
SHAPE00838,45.854156,10.572312,1169
SHAPE00838,45.854248,10.572154,1170
SHAPE00838,45.854378,10.571778,1171
SHAPE00838,45.85441,10.571517,1172
SHAPE00838,45.854416,10.57123,1173
SHAPE00838,45.8544,10.570825,1174
SHAPE00838,45.854397,10.570763,1175
SHAPE00838,45.854378,10.570251,1176
SHAPE00838,45.85436,10.569853,1177
SHAPE00838,45.854343,10.569265,1178
SHAPE00838,45.85432,10.569143,1179
SHAPE00838,45.85432,10.569065,1180
SHAPE00838,45.854317,10.569011,1181
SHAPE00838,45.85431,10.568892,1182
SHAPE00838,45.854298,10.568444,1183
SHAPE00838,45.85431,10.567919,1184
SHAPE00838,45.854343,10.567348,1185
SHAPE00838,45.85443,10.567258,1186
SHAPE00838,45.854538,10.567157,1187
SHAPE00838,45.8546,10.567112,1188
SHAPE00838,45.854633,10.567093,1189
SHAPE00838,45.854633,10.567093,1190
SHAPE00838,45.8546,10.567112,1191
SHAPE00838,45.854538,10.567157,1192
SHAPE00838,45.85443,10.567258,1193
SHAPE00838,45.854343,10.567348,1194
SHAPE00838,45.854176,10.567302,1195
SHAPE00838,45.854046,10.567234,1196
SHAPE00838,45.854,10.567209,1197
SHAPE00838,45.853687,10.566992,1198
SHAPE00838,45.85342,10.566812,1199
SHAPE00838,45.853054,10.566559,1200
SHAPE00838,45.852978,10.566502,1201
SHAPE00838,45.852726,10.566248,1202
SHAPE00838,45.852356,10.565813,1203
SHAPE00838,45.852314,10.565761,1204
SHAPE00838,45.852215,10.565643,1205
SHAPE00838,45.85209,10.565506,1206
SHAPE00838,45.851963,10.565345,1207
SHAPE00838,45.8519,10.565275,1208
SHAPE00838,45.851826,10.565195,1209
SHAPE00838,45.85148,10.564848,1210
SHAPE00838,45.851643,10.564419,1211
SHAPE00838,45.85165,10.564334,1212
SHAPE00838,45.851643,10.564133,1213
SHAPE00838,45.85164,10.564039,1214
SHAPE00838,45.85145,10.563936,1215
SHAPE00838,45.851368,10.563904,1216
SHAPE00838,45.85129,10.563848,1217
SHAPE00838,45.851143,10.563689,1218
SHAPE00838,45.85105,10.563583,1219
SHAPE00838,45.85096,10.563465,1220
SHAPE00838,45.850872,10.563337,1221
SHAPE00838,45.850784,10.563212,1222
SHAPE00838,45.850716,10.563087,1223
SHAPE00838,45.850613,10.562896,1224
SHAPE00838,45.850555,10.562777,1225
SHAPE00838,45.850513,10.562739,1226
SHAPE00838,45.85042,10.562684,1227
SHAPE00838,45.850395,10.562613,1228
SHAPE00838,45.85034,10.562493,1229
SHAPE00838,45.850327,10.562453,1230
SHAPE00838,45.850292,10.562369,1231
SHAPE00838,45.84997,10.561567,1232
SHAPE00838,45.849537,10.560504,1233
SHAPE00838,45.84926,10.559859,1234
SHAPE00838,45.84924,10.559813,1235
SHAPE00838,45.849186,10.559672,1236
SHAPE00838,45.849186,10.559672,1237
SHAPE00838,45.849125,10.559514,1238
SHAPE00838,45.849087,10.55942,1239
SHAPE00838,45.84899,10.559163,1240
SHAPE00838,45.848843,10.558784,1241
SHAPE00838,45.848793,10.558648,1242
SHAPE00838,45.84855,10.55804,1243
SHAPE00838,45.848507,10.557938,1244
SHAPE00838,45.84825,10.557309,1245
SHAPE00838,45.848225,10.557238,1246
SHAPE00838,45.84783,10.556268,1247
SHAPE00838,45.847492,10.555488,1248
SHAPE00838,45.84725,10.554989,1249
SHAPE00838,45.84708,10.554691,1250
SHAPE00838,45.846893,10.554451,1251
SHAPE00838,45.84683,10.55437,1252
SHAPE00838,45.846596,10.554132,1253
SHAPE00838,45.84645,10.553994,1254
SHAPE00838,45.846066,10.553628,1255
SHAPE00838,45.846004,10.553574,1256
SHAPE00838,45.84509,10.552755,1257
SHAPE00838,45.844902,10.552589,1258
SHAPE00838,45.84407,10.551818,1259
SHAPE00838,45.84377,10.551584,1260
SHAPE00838,45.843575,10.551413,1261
SHAPE00838,45.843304,10.551188,1262
SHAPE00838,45.843113,10.551042,1263
SHAPE00838,45.84295,10.550938,1264
SHAPE00838,45.84286,10.550882,1265
SHAPE00838,45.84273,10.550787,1266
SHAPE00838,45.84271,10.550771,1267
SHAPE00838,45.84255,10.55065,1268
SHAPE00838,45.84236,10.550537,1269
SHAPE00838,45.842327,10.550516,1270
SHAPE00838,45.842278,10.550488,1271
SHAPE00838,45.842125,10.550415,1272
SHAPE00838,45.84188,10.550282,1273
SHAPE00838,45.841763,10.550168,1274
SHAPE00838,45.84168,10.550088,1275
SHAPE00838,45.841537,10.549952,1276
SHAPE00838,45.84138,10.549831,1277
SHAPE00838,45.841213,10.549745,1278
SHAPE00838,45.841213,10.549745,1279
SHAPE00838,45.840908,10.549687,1280
SHAPE00838,45.84084,10.549674,1281
SHAPE00838,45.84056,10.549634,1282
SHAPE00838,45.840538,10.54963,1283
SHAPE00838,45.84045,10.549612,1284
SHAPE00838,45.840313,10.549539,1285
SHAPE00838,45.840122,10.549363,1286
SHAPE00838,45.840034,10.549253,1287
SHAPE00838,45.84002,10.549233,1288
SHAPE00838,45.839836,10.549037,1289
SHAPE00838,45.839745,10.548948,1290
SHAPE00838,45.839676,10.548884,1291
SHAPE00838,45.839447,10.548702,1292
SHAPE00838,45.839355,10.548631,1293
SHAPE00838,45.83926,10.548554,1294
SHAPE00838,45.83911,10.548437,1295
SHAPE00838,45.83904,10.548385,1296
SHAPE00838,45.83904,10.548385,1297
SHAPE00838,45.838543,10.548018,1298
SHAPE00838,45.83848,10.547994,1299
SHAPE00838,45.838387,10.547955,1300
SHAPE00838,45.8383,10.547887,1301
SHAPE00838,45.838238,10.547839,1302
SHAPE00838,45.83817,10.547763,1303
SHAPE00838,45.837902,10.547364,1304
SHAPE00838,45.837852,10.547294,1305
SHAPE00838,45.83765,10.547003,1306
SHAPE00838,45.83748,10.54673,1307
SHAPE00838,45.83728,10.546419,1308
SHAPE00838,45.837162,10.546218,1309
SHAPE00838,45.83707,10.546031,1310
SHAPE00838,45.836914,10.545661,1311
SHAPE00838,45.836613,10.544817,1312
SHAPE00838,45.836494,10.544531,1313
SHAPE00838,45.836464,10.544451,1314
SHAPE00838,45.836365,10.544196,1315
SHAPE00838,45.836216,10.543836,1316
SHAPE00838,45.836174,10.543727,1317
SHAPE00838,45.83605,10.543528,1318
SHAPE00838,45.835934,10.543411,1319
SHAPE00838,45.835705,10.543278,1320
SHAPE00838,45.83433,10.542943,1321
SHAPE00838,45.83433,10.542943,1322
SHAPE00838,45.834236,10.54292,1323
SHAPE00838,45.83404,10.542859,1324
SHAPE00838,45.833916,10.542806,1325
SHAPE00838,45.833767,10.542729,1326
SHAPE00838,45.83369,10.542688,1327
SHAPE00838,45.833252,10.542443,1328
SHAPE00838,45.83295,10.542267,1329
SHAPE00838,45.832542,10.541995,1330
SHAPE00838,45.832474,10.541943,1331
SHAPE00838,45.832413,10.541895,1332
SHAPE00838,45.832207,10.541713,1333
SHAPE00838,45.832043,10.541564,1334
SHAPE00838,45.831856,10.541325,1335
SHAPE00838,45.83168,10.541082,1336
SHAPE00838,45.83154,10.54081,1337
SHAPE00838,45.831524,10.540781,1338
SHAPE00838,45.83138,10.540488,1339
SHAPE00838,45.831272,10.540259,1340
SHAPE00838,45.83089,10.539443,1341
SHAPE00838,45.83085,10.539353,1342
SHAPE00838,45.83085,10.539353,1343
SHAPE00838,45.830727,10.539093,1344
SHAPE00838,45.83068,10.539006,1345
SHAPE00838,45.830593,10.538814,1346
SHAPE00838,45.830513,10.538648,1347
SHAPE00838,45.830475,10.53855,1348
SHAPE00838,45.83034,10.538258,1349
SHAPE00838,45.830265,10.5381,1350
SHAPE00838,45.83016,10.537835,1351
SHAPE00838,45.830124,10.537745,1352
SHAPE00838,45.82999,10.537282,1353
SHAPE00838,45.829945,10.537126,1354
SHAPE00838,45.829845,10.536822,1355
SHAPE00838,45.829773,10.536613,1356
SHAPE00838,45.82971,10.536439,1357
SHAPE00838,45.82963,10.536242,1358
SHAPE00838,45.82962,10.536214,1359
SHAPE00838,45.829567,10.536097,1360
SHAPE00838,45.829437,10.535867,1361
SHAPE00838,45.829247,10.535525,1362
SHAPE00838,45.82922,10.535492,1363
SHAPE00838,45.829197,10.535454,1364
SHAPE00838,45.829197,10.535454,1365
SHAPE00838,45.829185,10.535438,1366
SHAPE00838,45.829082,10.535277,1367
SHAPE00838,45.82861,10.534487,1368
SHAPE00838,45.828403,10.534142,1369
SHAPE00838,45.827694,10.533031,1370
SHAPE00838,45.827385,10.532549,1371
SHAPE00838,45.82729,10.532461,1372
SHAPE00838,45.827263,10.532442,1373
SHAPE00838,45.826927,10.532191,1374
SHAPE00838,45.82686,10.532141,1375
SHAPE00838,45.826805,10.532101,1376
SHAPE00838,45.82647,10.531837,1377
SHAPE00838,45.82634,10.531722,1378
SHAPE00838,45.826294,10.531681,1379
SHAPE00838,45.82618,10.531577,1380
SHAPE00838,45.825974,10.531364,1381
SHAPE00838,45.825775,10.531158,1382
SHAPE00838,45.825615,10.530947,1383
SHAPE00838,45.825512,10.530787,1384
SHAPE00838,45.825478,10.53075,1385
SHAPE00838,45.82537,10.530866,1386
SHAPE00838,45.82531,10.530935,1387
SHAPE00838,45.82531,10.530935,1388
SHAPE00838,45.825207,10.531044,1389
SHAPE00838,45.824932,10.531416,1390
SHAPE00838,45.824646,10.531807,1391
SHAPE00838,45.82452,10.53197,1392
SHAPE00838,45.82441,10.532085,1393
SHAPE00838,45.82441,10.532089,1394
SHAPE00838,45.82432,10.532189,1395
SHAPE00838,45.82417,10.5324,1396
SHAPE00838,45.82404,10.532588,1397
SHAPE00838,45.823883,10.532997,1398
SHAPE00838,45.823803,10.533303,1399
SHAPE00838,45.823288,10.535528,1400
SHAPE00838,45.82319,10.535813,1401
SHAPE00838,45.823086,10.536025,1402
SHAPE00838,45.822926,10.53626,1403
SHAPE00838,45.82283,10.536366,1404
SHAPE00838,45.822662,10.536554,1405
SHAPE00838,45.822098,10.537078,1406
SHAPE00838,45.82178,10.537445,1407
SHAPE00838,45.821583,10.537761,1408
SHAPE00838,45.821346,10.538325,1409
SHAPE00838,45.821186,10.538762,1410
SHAPE00838,45.82115,10.538877,1411
SHAPE00838,45.82108,10.539102,1412
SHAPE00838,45.82099,10.539283,1413
SHAPE00838,45.82099,10.539283,1414
SHAPE00838,45.820965,10.539338,1415
SHAPE00838,45.82062,10.539912,1416
SHAPE00838,45.820526,10.54007,1417
SHAPE00838,45.8203,10.540256,1418
SHAPE00838,45.81978,10.540648,1419
SHAPE00838,45.819534,10.54083,1420
SHAPE00838,45.81933,10.541149,1421
SHAPE00838,45.818893,10.542219,1422
SHAPE00838,45.818867,10.54229,1423
SHAPE00838,45.81847,10.542864,1424
SHAPE00838,45.818203,10.543327,1425
SHAPE00838,45.818188,10.543364,1426
SHAPE00838,45.818176,10.543387,1427
SHAPE00838,45.81806,10.543613,1428
SHAPE00838,45.817905,10.54392,1429
SHAPE00838,45.817905,10.54392,1430
SHAPE00838,45.8178,10.544129,1431
SHAPE00838,45.817757,10.544208,1432
SHAPE00838,45.817562,10.544615,1433
SHAPE00838,45.817238,10.545268,1434
SHAPE00838,45.817173,10.54539,1435
SHAPE00838,45.817062,10.545637,1436
SHAPE00838,45.817013,10.545922,1437
SHAPE00838,45.817005,10.546454,1438
SHAPE00838,45.817005,10.546455,1439
SHAPE00838,45.81701,10.547479,1440
SHAPE00838,45.816982,10.547641,1441
SHAPE00838,45.81695,10.547724,1442
SHAPE00838,45.816902,10.547809,1443
SHAPE00838,45.816856,10.547862,1444
SHAPE00838,45.81679,10.547902,1445
SHAPE00838,45.816654,10.547907,1446
SHAPE00838,45.81649,10.547879,1447
SHAPE00838,45.81636,10.547872,1448
SHAPE00838,45.81624,10.547886,1449
SHAPE00838,45.81611,10.547914,1450
SHAPE00838,45.81611,10.547914,1451
SHAPE00838,45.81582,10.54804,1452
SHAPE00838,45.815674,10.548123,1453
SHAPE00838,45.815445,10.548252,1454
SHAPE00838,45.81523,10.548336,1455
SHAPE00838,45.81506,10.548363,1456
SHAPE00838,45.814907,10.54833,1457
SHAPE00838,45.81477,10.548275,1458
SHAPE00838,45.81464,10.548187,1459
SHAPE00838,45.81451,10.548077,1460
SHAPE00838,45.81421,10.547732,1461
SHAPE00838,45.81389,10.547416,1462
SHAPE00838,45.81364,10.547149,1463
SHAPE00838,45.81364,10.547149,1464
SHAPE00838,45.813465,10.546958,1465
SHAPE00838,45.81335,10.546827,1466
SHAPE00838,45.8132,10.546703,1467
SHAPE00838,45.812588,10.546355,1468
SHAPE00838,45.811924,10.545988,1469
SHAPE00838,45.811806,10.545908,1470
SHAPE00838,45.81172,10.545832,1471
SHAPE00838,45.811607,10.545683,1472
SHAPE00838,45.811234,10.545028,1473
SHAPE00838,45.811108,10.544814,1474
SHAPE00838,45.810883,10.544375,1475
SHAPE00838,45.81087,10.544353,1476
SHAPE00838,45.81077,10.544152,1477
SHAPE00838,45.810562,10.543851,1478
SHAPE00838,45.810448,10.543681,1479
SHAPE00838,45.81027,10.543418,1480
SHAPE00838,45.81027,10.543418,1481
SHAPE00838,45.81018,10.543286,1482
SHAPE00838,45.809597,10.542476,1483
SHAPE00838,45.80947,10.542278,1484
SHAPE00838,45.809357,10.541994,1485
SHAPE00838,45.809357,10.541993,1486
SHAPE00838,45.80929,10.541728,1487
SHAPE00838,45.809265,10.541566,1488
SHAPE00838,45.80924,10.541395,1489
SHAPE00838,45.809216,10.54124,1490
SHAPE00838,45.809208,10.541185,1491
SHAPE00838,45.809193,10.541075,1492
SHAPE00838,45.809135,10.540674,1493
SHAPE00838,45.80911,10.540549,1494
SHAPE00838,45.80908,10.540424,1495
SHAPE00838,45.809002,10.540188,1496
SHAPE00838,45.80889,10.539927,1497
SHAPE00838,45.80877,10.539721,1498
SHAPE00838,45.80872,10.53964,1499
SHAPE00838,45.80833,10.539006,1500
SHAPE00838,45.808308,10.538966,1501
SHAPE00838,45.808132,10.538769,1502
SHAPE00838,45.807995,10.538659,1503
SHAPE00838,45.807816,10.538599,1504
SHAPE00838,45.807774,10.538585,1505
SHAPE00838,45.806908,10.538406,1506
SHAPE00838,45.80681,10.538385,1507
SHAPE00839,46.16845,11.005321,1
SHAPE00839,46.168896,11.005754,2
SHAPE00839,46.169323,11.006167,3
SHAPE00839,46.17044,11.007321,4
SHAPE00839,46.1705,11.007383,5
SHAPE00839,46.170666,11.007556,6
SHAPE00839,46.17109,11.007939,7
SHAPE00839,46.171318,11.008145,8
SHAPE00839,46.17222,11.008718,9
SHAPE00839,46.172337,11.008801,10
SHAPE00839,46.17247,11.008942,11
SHAPE00839,46.17259,11.009076,12
SHAPE00839,46.172684,11.0092,13
SHAPE00839,46.17329,11.010426,14
SHAPE00839,46.173447,11.010715,15
SHAPE00839,46.17351,11.010815,16
SHAPE00839,46.173973,11.011481,17
SHAPE00839,46.17479,11.012661,18
SHAPE00839,46.17503,11.012995,19
SHAPE00839,46.1753,11.013347,20
SHAPE00839,46.175568,11.013597,21
SHAPE00839,46.175648,11.013661,22
SHAPE00839,46.17614,11.014065,23
SHAPE00839,46.176434,11.014347,24
SHAPE00839,46.17655,11.01448,25
SHAPE00839,46.17656,11.0145,26
SHAPE00839,46.17656,11.0145,27
SHAPE00839,46.17696,11.015464,28
SHAPE00839,46.177326,11.016391,29
SHAPE00839,46.177387,11.016614,30
SHAPE00839,46.17742,11.01682,31
SHAPE00839,46.177406,11.017417,32
SHAPE00839,46.17743,11.01757,33
SHAPE00839,46.17747,11.01773,34
SHAPE00839,46.17756,11.01788,35
SHAPE00839,46.177677,11.018001,36
SHAPE00839,46.177814,11.018078,37
SHAPE00839,46.178253,11.01827,38
SHAPE00839,46.178425,11.018361,39
SHAPE00839,46.178543,11.01844,40
SHAPE00839,46.17887,11.018773,41
SHAPE00839,46.17909,11.018957,42
SHAPE00839,46.1792,11.019041,43
SHAPE00839,46.179333,11.019091,44
SHAPE00839,46.180103,11.019172,45
SHAPE00839,46.181335,11.01924,46
SHAPE00839,46.181698,11.019292,47
SHAPE00839,46.182034,11.019412,48
SHAPE00839,46.18246,11.019606,49
SHAPE00839,46.18294,11.01984,50
SHAPE00839,46.183132,11.019932,51
SHAPE00839,46.18303,11.020123,52
SHAPE00839,46.183,11.020253,53
SHAPE00839,46.18282,11.020474,54
SHAPE00839,46.18271,11.020548,55
SHAPE00839,46.18253,11.020503,56
SHAPE00839,46.182396,11.020452,57
SHAPE00839,46.182274,11.020441,58
SHAPE00839,46.18212,11.020494,59
SHAPE00839,46.181942,11.020556,60
SHAPE00839,46.181934,11.020552,61
SHAPE00839,46.181934,11.020552,62
SHAPE00839,46.181755,11.020468,63
SHAPE00839,46.181683,11.02045,64
SHAPE00839,46.181427,11.020391,65
SHAPE00839,46.18122,11.020343,66
SHAPE00839,46.18115,11.020366,67
SHAPE00839,46.181095,11.020419,68
SHAPE00839,46.181076,11.020437,69
SHAPE00839,46.18104,11.020499,70
SHAPE00839,46.18103,11.020583,71
SHAPE00839,46.18103,11.020659,72
SHAPE00839,46.181053,11.020738,73
SHAPE00839,46.181156,11.020866,74
SHAPE00839,46.18172,11.021397,75
SHAPE00839,46.18187,11.021546,76
SHAPE00839,46.182037,11.021687,77
SHAPE00839,46.182274,11.021873,78
SHAPE00839,46.18245,11.021908,79
SHAPE00839,46.183716,11.021593,80
SHAPE00839,46.18412,11.021506,81
SHAPE00839,46.184353,11.021447,82
SHAPE00839,46.18502,11.021278,83
SHAPE00839,46.18502,11.021278,84
SHAPE00839,46.185085,11.021262,85
SHAPE00839,46.185215,11.021232,86
SHAPE00839,46.185375,11.021205,87
SHAPE00839,46.185413,11.0212,88
SHAPE00839,46.18554,11.021196,89
SHAPE00839,46.185944,11.021184,90
SHAPE00839,46.186085,11.021178,91
SHAPE00839,46.18621,11.021173,92
SHAPE00839,46.186665,11.02118,93
SHAPE00839,46.1868,11.021226,94
SHAPE00839,46.186882,11.021342,95
SHAPE00839,46.186916,11.021483,96
SHAPE00839,46.186928,11.021602,97
SHAPE00839,46.186916,11.021713,98
SHAPE00839,46.18684,11.021914,99
SHAPE00839,46.186672,11.022382,100
SHAPE00839,46.186565,11.022581,101
SHAPE00839,46.18644,11.022747,102
SHAPE00839,46.18627,11.022867,103
SHAPE00839,46.18611,11.022949,104
SHAPE00839,46.1854,11.023314,105
SHAPE00839,46.184807,11.023551,106
SHAPE00839,46.184807,11.023551,107
SHAPE00839,46.184772,11.023564,108
SHAPE00839,46.184067,11.023807,109
SHAPE00839,46.183746,11.023921,110
SHAPE00839,46.183643,11.023961,111
SHAPE00839,46.18357,11.02406,112
SHAPE00839,46.18355,11.024187,113
SHAPE00839,46.18359,11.024742,114
SHAPE00839,46.18363,11.025097,115
SHAPE00839,46.183662,11.025222,116
SHAPE00839,46.183792,11.025745,117
SHAPE00839,46.18386,11.025991,118
SHAPE00839,46.18399,11.026237,119
SHAPE00839,46.184025,11.026483,120
SHAPE00839,46.183945,11.026773,121
SHAPE00839,46.183777,11.027137,122
SHAPE00839,46.183704,11.027369,123
SHAPE00839,46.183704,11.027369,124
SHAPE00839,46.18355,11.027841,125
SHAPE00839,46.18352,11.028021,126
SHAPE00839,46.183514,11.028152,127
SHAPE00839,46.18355,11.02831,128
SHAPE00839,46.18362,11.028451,129
SHAPE00839,46.183727,11.028622,130
SHAPE00839,46.183937,11.028894,131
SHAPE00839,46.18428,11.029353,132
SHAPE00839,46.184345,11.029437,133
SHAPE00839,46.18461,11.029593,134
SHAPE00839,46.18474,11.029636,135
SHAPE00839,46.18474,11.029698,136
SHAPE00839,46.184826,11.030025,137
SHAPE00839,46.184956,11.030346,138
SHAPE00839,46.185318,11.030941,139
SHAPE00839,46.185333,11.030979,140
SHAPE00839,46.185436,11.03122,141
SHAPE00839,46.185505,11.031404,142
SHAPE00839,46.18555,11.031589,143
SHAPE00839,46.18556,11.031682,144
SHAPE00839,46.18563,11.031659,145
SHAPE00839,46.185753,11.031577,146
SHAPE00839,46.185806,11.031475,147
SHAPE00839,46.18588,11.03142,148
SHAPE00839,46.18595,11.031375,149
SHAPE00839,46.186047,11.031317,150
SHAPE00839,46.186066,11.031392,151
SHAPE00839,46.186077,11.031537,152
SHAPE00839,46.18608,11.031665,153
SHAPE00839,46.18596,11.032499,154
SHAPE00839,46.185898,11.032866,155
SHAPE00839,46.185883,11.032955,156
SHAPE00839,46.185883,11.032955,157
SHAPE00839,46.185856,11.033128,158
SHAPE00839,46.18581,11.033368,159
SHAPE00839,46.18573,11.033626,160
SHAPE00839,46.185654,11.033832,161
SHAPE00839,46.185524,11.034058,162
SHAPE00839,46.185394,11.034224,163
SHAPE00839,46.18527,11.034432,164
SHAPE00839,46.185066,11.034664,165
SHAPE00839,46.184982,11.034819,166
SHAPE00839,46.184937,11.034947,167
SHAPE00839,46.18492,11.035042,168
SHAPE00839,46.184948,11.035201,169
SHAPE00839,46.184986,11.035411,170
SHAPE00839,46.185085,11.035981,171
SHAPE00839,46.1855,11.038198,172
SHAPE00839,46.185535,11.038369,173
SHAPE00839,46.185566,11.038533,174
SHAPE00839,46.185566,11.038533,175
SHAPE00839,46.185905,11.040308,176
SHAPE00839,46.185955,11.040446,177
SHAPE00839,46.186043,11.040561,178
SHAPE00839,46.18614,11.040668,179
SHAPE00839,46.1863,11.040734,180
SHAPE00839,46.186806,11.040695,181
SHAPE00839,46.187054,11.040794,182
SHAPE00839,46.187294,11.040965,183
SHAPE00839,46.187794,11.041345,184
SHAPE00839,46.187923,11.041496,185
SHAPE00839,46.18801,11.041616,186
SHAPE00839,46.188187,11.041934,187
SHAPE00839,46.18836,11.04229,188
SHAPE00839,46.188477,11.042535,189
SHAPE00839,46.188557,11.042676,190
SHAPE00839,46.188637,11.042756,191
SHAPE00839,46.188725,11.042767,192
SHAPE00839,46.18928,11.042591,193
SHAPE00839,46.189453,11.042537,194
SHAPE00839,46.189705,11.042441,195
SHAPE00839,46.189976,11.042248,196
SHAPE00839,46.1902,11.042061,197
SHAPE00839,46.190594,11.041737,198
SHAPE00839,46.19077,11.041593,199
SHAPE00839,46.19077,11.041593,200
SHAPE00839,46.191315,11.04114,201
SHAPE00839,46.191452,11.041035,202
SHAPE00839,46.19165,11.040965,203
SHAPE00839,46.193264,11.040642,204
SHAPE00839,46.194237,11.040611,205
SHAPE00839,46.194324,11.040607,206
SHAPE00839,46.19484,11.040586,207
SHAPE00839,46.19501,11.04059,208
SHAPE00839,46.195152,11.040657,209
SHAPE00839,46.195297,11.040797,210
SHAPE00839,46.195415,11.040969,211
SHAPE00839,46.19565,11.041337,212
SHAPE00839,46.19588,11.041644,213
SHAPE00839,46.196022,11.041781,214
SHAPE00839,46.19632,11.041893,215
SHAPE00839,46.196663,11.04197,216
SHAPE00839,46.197487,11.042182,217
SHAPE00839,46.198204,11.042469,218
SHAPE00839,46.198498,11.042497,219
SHAPE00839,46.199017,11.042413,220
SHAPE00839,46.19932,11.042177,221
SHAPE00839,46.19949,11.042044,222
SHAPE00839,46.1997,11.041683,223
SHAPE00839,46.199734,11.041641,224
SHAPE00839,46.199966,11.041346,225
SHAPE00839,46.200233,11.041183,226
SHAPE00839,46.201183,11.040693,227
SHAPE00839,46.201645,11.04054,228
SHAPE00839,46.20208,11.040441,229
SHAPE00839,46.20263,11.040425,230
SHAPE00839,46.202953,11.040474,231
SHAPE00839,46.20302,11.040483,232
SHAPE00839,46.20334,11.040551,233
SHAPE00839,46.203518,11.040556,234
SHAPE00839,46.203785,11.040494,235
SHAPE00839,46.20402,11.040421,236
SHAPE00839,46.20421,11.040424,237
SHAPE00839,46.204273,11.040451,238
SHAPE00839,46.204395,11.040532,239
SHAPE00839,46.204605,11.040776,240
SHAPE00839,46.204624,11.040801,241
SHAPE00839,46.204624,11.040801,242
SHAPE00839,46.204758,11.040962,243
SHAPE00839,46.204834,11.041048,244
SHAPE00839,46.204857,11.041073,245
SHAPE00839,46.20489,11.041116,246
SHAPE00839,46.20512,11.041382,247
SHAPE00839,46.20532,11.04162,248
SHAPE00839,46.205486,11.041814,249
SHAPE00839,46.20568,11.042053,250
SHAPE00839,46.205868,11.042324,251
SHAPE00839,46.206017,11.042583,252
SHAPE00839,46.206135,11.042777,253
SHAPE00839,46.20619,11.04281,254
SHAPE00839,46.206245,11.042816,255
SHAPE00839,46.206295,11.042769,256
SHAPE00839,46.20634,11.042669,257
SHAPE00839,46.20634,11.042582,258
SHAPE00839,46.206306,11.042498,259
SHAPE00839,46.206245,11.042419,260
SHAPE00839,46.206127,11.042273,261
SHAPE00839,46.20604,11.042159,262
SHAPE00839,46.205948,11.04197,263
SHAPE00839,46.20589,11.041745,264
SHAPE00839,46.205853,11.041528,265
SHAPE00839,46.205807,11.041222,266
SHAPE00839,46.20579,11.040983,267
SHAPE00839,46.205814,11.040776,268
SHAPE00839,46.205887,11.040572,269
SHAPE00839,46.205975,11.040392,270
SHAPE00839,46.206066,11.04025,271
SHAPE00839,46.20615,11.040184,272
SHAPE00839,46.206253,11.040182,273
SHAPE00839,46.20633,11.040218,274
SHAPE00839,46.206387,11.040308,275
SHAPE00839,46.20642,11.040418,276
SHAPE00839,46.206417,11.040547,277
SHAPE00839,46.20639,11.040658,278
SHAPE00839,46.206333,11.040865,279
SHAPE00839,46.206306,11.041039,280
SHAPE00839,46.206326,11.041189,281
SHAPE00839,46.20637,11.041306,282
SHAPE00839,46.206448,11.041423,283
SHAPE00839,46.206646,11.041688,284
SHAPE00839,46.20692,11.042117,285
SHAPE00839,46.20705,11.042203,286
SHAPE00839,46.207195,11.042289,287
SHAPE00839,46.20736,11.042297,288
SHAPE00839,46.207603,11.042234,289
SHAPE00839,46.20766,11.04222,290
SHAPE00839,46.20796,11.042091,291
SHAPE00839,46.20812,11.042048,292
SHAPE00839,46.208263,11.042048,293
SHAPE00839,46.208477,11.042083,294
SHAPE00839,46.20863,11.042131,295
SHAPE00839,46.20878,11.042219,296
SHAPE00839,46.2089,11.042307,297
SHAPE00839,46.20902,11.042434,298
SHAPE00839,46.209675,11.043333,299
SHAPE00839,46.20992,11.043671,300
SHAPE00839,46.210007,11.043748,301
SHAPE00839,46.21038,11.043842,302
SHAPE00839,46.210625,11.043954,303
SHAPE00839,46.21073,11.04404,304
SHAPE00839,46.211174,11.044641,305
SHAPE00839,46.211292,11.044769,306
SHAPE00839,46.211517,11.044958,307
SHAPE00839,46.21179,11.04513,308
SHAPE00839,46.212063,11.045353,309
SHAPE00839,46.21219,11.04549,310
SHAPE00839,46.21237,11.045774,311
SHAPE00839,46.2125,11.045859,312
SHAPE00839,46.212723,11.045896,313
SHAPE00839,46.212833,11.045881,314
SHAPE00839,46.21297,11.045903,315
SHAPE00839,46.213108,11.045983,316
SHAPE00839,46.213234,11.046087,317
SHAPE00839,46.213375,11.046263,318
SHAPE00839,46.21383,11.04688,319
SHAPE00839,46.21392,11.046949,320
SHAPE00839,46.214046,11.047013,321
SHAPE00839,46.214714,11.047294,322
SHAPE00839,46.2149,11.047379,323
SHAPE00839,46.215107,11.047403,324
SHAPE00839,46.21535,11.047374,325
SHAPE00839,46.215816,11.047325,326
SHAPE00839,46.216206,11.047286,327
SHAPE00839,46.216354,11.047297,328
SHAPE00839,46.216393,11.0473,329
SHAPE00839,46.21733,11.047874,330
SHAPE00839,46.2175,11.047915,331
SHAPE00839,46.217934,11.047961,332
SHAPE00839,46.217987,11.047964,333
SHAPE00839,46.218063,11.047968,334
SHAPE00839,46.21811,11.047969,335
SHAPE00839,46.21811,11.047969,336
SHAPE00839,46.218266,11.047972,337
SHAPE00839,46.218395,11.047984,338
SHAPE00839,46.21887,11.048033,339
SHAPE00839,46.218983,11.048086,340
SHAPE00839,46.21926,11.048147,341
SHAPE00839,46.219345,11.048214,342
SHAPE00839,46.21941,11.048289,343
SHAPE00839,46.219574,11.048497,344
SHAPE00839,46.21962,11.048551,345
SHAPE00839,46.219868,11.048856,346
SHAPE00839,46.220047,11.048993,347
SHAPE00839,46.2202,11.049076,348
SHAPE00839,46.220375,11.049105,349
SHAPE00839,46.221043,11.049088,350
SHAPE00839,46.221375,11.049079,351
SHAPE00839,46.22161,11.049026,352
SHAPE00839,46.22186,11.048903,353
SHAPE00839,46.222614,11.048553,354
SHAPE00839,46.2229,11.048435,355
SHAPE00839,46.223125,11.048413,356
SHAPE00839,46.223503,11.048429,357
SHAPE00839,46.22374,11.048475,358
SHAPE00839,46.22393,11.048606,359
SHAPE00839,46.224087,11.048735,360
SHAPE00839,46.22422,11.048892,361
SHAPE00839,46.22453,11.049173,362
SHAPE00839,46.224827,11.049331,363
SHAPE00839,46.224903,11.049366,364
SHAPE00839,46.225033,11.049427,365
SHAPE00839,46.225033,11.049427,366
SHAPE00839,46.226173,11.049959,367
SHAPE00839,46.226566,11.0502,368
SHAPE00839,46.226856,11.050431,369
SHAPE00839,46.226963,11.050594,370
SHAPE00839,46.227104,11.050886,371
SHAPE00839,46.227173,11.051225,372
SHAPE00839,46.22726,11.051492,373
SHAPE00839,46.227325,11.051579,374
SHAPE00839,46.227398,11.051612,375
SHAPE00839,46.227463,11.051612,376
SHAPE00839,46.227463,11.051612,377
SHAPE00839,46.22754,11.051558,378
SHAPE00839,46.22758,11.051462,379
SHAPE00839,46.22759,11.051343,380
SHAPE00839,46.227562,11.051214,381
SHAPE00839,46.227463,11.050913,382
SHAPE00839,46.226948,11.049371,383
SHAPE00839,46.226734,11.048771,384
SHAPE00839,46.226727,11.048642,385
SHAPE00839,46.226765,11.048531,386
SHAPE00839,46.22682,11.04847,387
SHAPE00839,46.226913,11.04847,388
SHAPE00839,46.227047,11.048556,389
SHAPE00839,46.22725,11.048759,390
SHAPE00839,46.227615,11.049172,391
SHAPE00839,46.227913,11.049482,392
SHAPE00839,46.22825,11.049902,393
SHAPE00839,46.228275,11.049934,394
SHAPE00839,46.228344,11.050022,395
SHAPE00839,46.228535,11.050351,396
SHAPE00839,46.2287,11.050727,397
SHAPE00839,46.228836,11.051139,398
SHAPE00839,46.228954,11.051808,399
SHAPE00839,46.22897,11.051974,400
SHAPE00839,46.228996,11.05228,401
SHAPE00839,46.229053,11.052675,402
SHAPE00839,46.229107,11.052847,403
SHAPE00839,46.229202,11.05301,404
SHAPE00839,46.229347,11.053216,405
SHAPE00839,46.229614,11.053618,406
SHAPE00839,46.229786,11.053871,407
SHAPE00839,46.22994,11.054066,408
SHAPE00839,46.230034,11.054237,409
SHAPE00839,46.230244,11.054546,410
SHAPE00839,46.23063,11.054976,411
SHAPE00839,46.23089,11.055233,412
SHAPE00839,46.231075,11.055405,413
SHAPE00839,46.23146,11.055718,414
SHAPE00839,46.231777,11.055989,415
SHAPE00839,46.23212,11.05627,416
SHAPE00839,46.232895,11.057226,417
SHAPE00839,46.232994,11.057448,418
SHAPE00839,46.23302,11.05761,419
SHAPE00839,46.233,11.057752,420
SHAPE00839,46.232967,11.057885,421
SHAPE00839,46.23268,11.058512,422
SHAPE00839,46.232594,11.058675,423
SHAPE00839,46.232533,11.058804,424
SHAPE00839,46.23253,11.05886,425
SHAPE00839,46.232525,11.058973,426
SHAPE00839,46.232536,11.059124,427
SHAPE00839,46.23256,11.05943,428
SHAPE00839,46.232582,11.059586,429
SHAPE00839,46.23268,11.059688,430
SHAPE00839,46.232773,11.059665,431
SHAPE00839,46.232838,11.059542,432
SHAPE00839,46.232838,11.059422,433
SHAPE00839,46.232777,11.059061,434
SHAPE00839,46.232777,11.058958,435
SHAPE00839,46.23281,11.058821,436
SHAPE00839,46.23287,11.058752,437
SHAPE00839,46.232952,11.058702,438
SHAPE00839,46.233265,11.05863,439
SHAPE00839,46.233486,11.058512,440
SHAPE00839,46.233696,11.058345,441
SHAPE00839,46.233936,11.0581,442
SHAPE00839,46.234123,11.05794,443
SHAPE00839,46.234253,11.057745,444
SHAPE00839,46.234333,11.057571,445
SHAPE00839,46.23443,11.05734,446
SHAPE00839,46.23449,11.057237,447
SHAPE00839,46.234577,11.057168,448
SHAPE00839,46.23467,11.057211,449
SHAPE00839,46.234703,11.057331,450
SHAPE00839,46.23469,11.05746,451
SHAPE00839,46.23465,11.05756,452
SHAPE00839,46.234447,11.057954,453
SHAPE00839,46.234173,11.05824,454
SHAPE00839,46.233986,11.05845,455
SHAPE00839,46.23394,11.058662,456
SHAPE00839,46.23389,11.058934,457
SHAPE00839,46.23382,11.059104,458
SHAPE00839,46.233723,11.059231,459
SHAPE00839,46.233543,11.059371,460
SHAPE00839,46.233448,11.059631,461
SHAPE00839,46.233444,11.059828,462
SHAPE00839,46.23345,11.059952,463
SHAPE00839,46.23349,11.060071,464
SHAPE00839,46.23353,11.060135,465
SHAPE00839,46.23357,11.060159,466
SHAPE00839,46.233612,11.060147,467
SHAPE00839,46.233658,11.060113,468
SHAPE00839,46.23368,11.060043,469
SHAPE00839,46.23367,11.059899,470
SHAPE00839,46.23362,11.059713,471
SHAPE00839,46.23361,11.059646,472
SHAPE00839,46.23362,11.059586,473
SHAPE00839,46.233658,11.059522,474
SHAPE00839,46.233723,11.059493,475
SHAPE00839,46.233864,11.059465,476
SHAPE00839,46.233948,11.059414,477
SHAPE00839,46.234013,11.059336,478
SHAPE00839,46.2341,11.059153,479
SHAPE00839,46.234154,11.058978,480
SHAPE00839,46.234238,11.058846,481
SHAPE00839,46.23435,11.058766,482
SHAPE00839,46.23449,11.058707,483
SHAPE00839,46.234844,11.058532,484
SHAPE00839,46.23493,11.058452,485
SHAPE00839,46.235065,11.058219,486
SHAPE00839,46.23525,11.05797,487
SHAPE00839,46.235516,11.057872,488
SHAPE00839,46.23578,11.05767,489
SHAPE00839,46.235867,11.057533,490
SHAPE00839,46.23594,11.057391,491
SHAPE00839,46.235962,11.057278,492
SHAPE00839,46.23592,11.056617,493
SHAPE00839,46.235935,11.056247,494
SHAPE00839,46.235992,11.055902,495
SHAPE00839,46.23601,11.055645,496
SHAPE00839,46.236053,11.055542,497
SHAPE00839,46.23613,11.055516,498
SHAPE00839,46.236202,11.055568,499
SHAPE00839,46.236237,11.055679,500
SHAPE00839,46.23615,11.05628,501
SHAPE00839,46.23615,11.056495,502
SHAPE00839,46.236168,11.056666,503
SHAPE00839,46.236305,11.057044,504
SHAPE00839,46.236404,11.057216,505
SHAPE00839,46.236446,11.057405,506
SHAPE00839,46.236443,11.0576,507
SHAPE00839,46.236416,11.057797,508
SHAPE00839,46.236313,11.058035,509
SHAPE00839,46.235825,11.058888,510
SHAPE00839,46.235584,11.059095,511
SHAPE00839,46.235382,11.059302,512
SHAPE00839,46.235306,11.05951,513
SHAPE00839,46.23519,11.060152,514
SHAPE00839,46.235123,11.060328,515
SHAPE00839,46.23498,11.060463,516
SHAPE00839,46.234818,11.060528,517
SHAPE00839,46.234577,11.060559,518
SHAPE00839,46.234238,11.060613,519
SHAPE00839,46.233917,11.0608,520
SHAPE00839,46.233498,11.061023,521
SHAPE00839,46.233128,11.061323,522
SHAPE00839,46.232716,11.061744,523
SHAPE00839,46.2325,11.061915,524
SHAPE00839,46.23239,11.062044,525
SHAPE00839,46.232334,11.062134,526
SHAPE00839,46.232315,11.062182,527
SHAPE00839,46.232296,11.062263,528
SHAPE00839,46.232292,11.062337,529
SHAPE00839,46.232296,11.062385,530
SHAPE00839,46.232433,11.063026,531
SHAPE00839,46.23245,11.063131,532
SHAPE00839,46.232456,11.063307,533
SHAPE00839,46.232418,11.063392,534
SHAPE00839,46.23224,11.063806,535
SHAPE00839,46.232147,11.064116,536
SHAPE00839,46.232117,11.064407,537
SHAPE00839,46.232155,11.065743,538
SHAPE00839,46.232155,11.066405,539
SHAPE00839,46.23216,11.066639,540
SHAPE00839,46.232162,11.066889,541
SHAPE00839,46.232204,11.067158,542
SHAPE00839,46.232212,11.06731,543
SHAPE00839,46.232193,11.067438,544
SHAPE00839,46.232124,11.0676,545
SHAPE00839,46.23188,11.067942,546
SHAPE00839,46.23161,11.06825,547
SHAPE00839,46.231506,11.068325,548
SHAPE00839,46.23112,11.068576,549
SHAPE00839,46.23098,11.06874,550
SHAPE00839,46.230896,11.068939,551
SHAPE00839,46.23084,11.069237,552
SHAPE00839,46.230843,11.069603,553
SHAPE00839,46.23079,11.069745,554
SHAPE00839,46.230694,11.069931,555
SHAPE00839,46.23038,11.07034,556
SHAPE00839,46.2302,11.070577,557
SHAPE00839,46.22988,11.071042,558
SHAPE00839,46.22973,11.071451,559
SHAPE00839,46.229633,11.071882,560
SHAPE00839,46.229645,11.072199,561
SHAPE00839,46.229656,11.072394,562
SHAPE00839,46.22965,11.072524,563
SHAPE00839,46.229588,11.072713,564
SHAPE00839,46.229496,11.072836,565
SHAPE00839,46.229206,11.07303,566
SHAPE00839,46.228878,11.073325,567
SHAPE00839,46.228653,11.073639,568
SHAPE00839,46.228287,11.074317,569
SHAPE00839,46.228065,11.074762,570
SHAPE00839,46.22787,11.07516,571
SHAPE00839,46.22771,11.0755,572
SHAPE00839,46.227573,11.075913,573
SHAPE00839,46.227554,11.075992,574
SHAPE00839,46.227524,11.076223,575
SHAPE00839,46.227505,11.076554,576
SHAPE00839,46.22748,11.076862,577
SHAPE00839,46.22744,11.077043,578
SHAPE00839,46.22734,11.077277,579
SHAPE00839,46.226414,11.078625,580
SHAPE00839,46.22599,11.07924,581
SHAPE00839,46.225746,11.079593,582
SHAPE00839,46.22554,11.079771,583
SHAPE00839,46.224697,11.080482,584
SHAPE00839,46.22435,11.080739,585
SHAPE00839,46.224247,11.0808,586
SHAPE00839,46.22415,11.080777,587
SHAPE00839,46.22407,11.0807,588
SHAPE00839,46.224064,11.080636,589
SHAPE00839,46.224056,11.080603,590
SHAPE00839,46.224033,11.08055,591
SHAPE00839,46.224,11.08051,592
SHAPE00839,46.223957,11.080487,593
SHAPE00839,46.223907,11.080483,594
SHAPE00839,46.223858,11.080503,595
SHAPE00839,46.22382,11.080544,596
SHAPE00839,46.22379,11.080604,597
SHAPE00839,46.22372,11.080648,598
SHAPE00839,46.22365,11.080722,599
SHAPE00839,46.22359,11.080811,600
SHAPE00839,46.22345,11.080936,601
SHAPE00839,46.223396,11.081045,602
SHAPE00839,46.223312,11.081232,603
SHAPE00839,46.223244,11.081407,604
SHAPE00839,46.223186,11.08163,605
SHAPE00839,46.223026,11.082431,606
SHAPE00839,46.222893,11.082748,607
SHAPE00839,46.22288,11.08285,608
SHAPE00839,46.2227,11.082926,609
SHAPE00839,46.22135,11.083506,610
SHAPE00839,46.220833,11.083819,611
SHAPE00839,46.22041,11.084103,612
SHAPE00839,46.22,11.084373,613
SHAPE00839,46.219913,11.084432,614
SHAPE00839,46.219776,11.084528,615
SHAPE00839,46.219456,11.084737,616
SHAPE00839,46.21916,11.084941,617
SHAPE00839,46.21872,11.085305,618
SHAPE00839,46.21843,11.085588,619
SHAPE00839,46.21834,11.085662,620
SHAPE00839,46.218277,11.085729,621
SHAPE00839,46.217697,11.086322,622
SHAPE00839,46.217476,11.086535,623
SHAPE00839,46.217037,11.086967,624
SHAPE00839,46.216858,11.087158,625
SHAPE00839,46.216858,11.087158,626
SHAPE00839,46.216713,11.08731,627
SHAPE00839,46.21667,11.087355,628
SHAPE00839,46.21654,11.087496,629
SHAPE00839,46.216312,11.087742,630
SHAPE00839,46.21625,11.087809,631
SHAPE00839,46.216106,11.087963,632
SHAPE00839,46.216072,11.088003,633
SHAPE00839,46.215984,11.088097,634
SHAPE00839,46.215862,11.088228,635
SHAPE00839,46.215523,11.088563,636
SHAPE00839,46.215244,11.088838,637
SHAPE00839,46.21494,11.089156,638
SHAPE00839,46.214874,11.089226,639
SHAPE00839,46.214466,11.089626,640
SHAPE00839,46.21428,11.089789,641
SHAPE00839,46.214172,11.089888,642
SHAPE00839,46.214127,11.089924,643
SHAPE00839,46.21409,11.089958,644
SHAPE00839,46.213737,11.090273,645
SHAPE00839,46.21364,11.090376,646
SHAPE00839,46.213497,11.090527,647
SHAPE00839,46.213566,11.090631,648
SHAPE00839,46.213657,11.090768,649
SHAPE00839,46.21372,11.090863,650
SHAPE00839,46.213974,11.091249,651
SHAPE00839,46.21401,11.091302,652
SHAPE00839,46.214027,11.091331,653
SHAPE00839,46.214157,11.091526,654
SHAPE00839,46.214237,11.091647,655
SHAPE00839,46.21425,11.091661,656
SHAPE00839,46.214497,11.092035,657
SHAPE00839,46.214397,11.092156,658
SHAPE00839,46.214085,11.092553,659
SHAPE00839,46.213757,11.092965,660
SHAPE00839,46.213562,11.093161,661
SHAPE00839,46.213364,11.093349,662
SHAPE00842,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE00842,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE00842,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE00842,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE00842,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE00842,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE00842,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE00842,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE00842,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE00842,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE00842,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE00842,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE00842,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE00842,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE00842,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE00842,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE00842,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE00842,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE00842,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE00842,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE00842,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE00842,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE00842,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE00842,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE00842,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE00842,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE00842,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE00842,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE00842,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE00842,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE00842,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE00842,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE00842,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE00842,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE00842,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE00842,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE00842,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE00842,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE00842,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE00842,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE00842,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE00842,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE00842,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE00842,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE00842,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE00842,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE00842,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE00842,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE00842,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE00842,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE00842,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE00842,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE00842,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE00842,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE00842,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE00842,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE00842,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE00842,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE00842,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE00842,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE00842,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE00842,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE00842,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE00842,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE00842,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE00842,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE00842,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE00842,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE00842,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE00842,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE00842,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE00842,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE00842,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE00842,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE00842,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE00842,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE00842,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE00842,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE00842,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE00842,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE00842,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE00842,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE00842,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE00842,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE00842,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE00842,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE00842,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE00842,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE00842,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE00842,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE00842,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE00842,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE00842,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE00842,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE00842,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE00842,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE00842,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE00842,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE00842,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE00842,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE00842,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE00842,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE00842,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE00842,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE00842,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE00842,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE00842,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE00842,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE00842,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE00842,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE00842,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE00842,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE00842,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE00842,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE00842,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE00842,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE00842,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE00842,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE00842,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE00842,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE00842,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE00842,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE00842,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE00842,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE00842,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE00842,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE00842,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE00842,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE00842,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE00842,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE00842,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE00842,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE00842,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE00842,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE00842,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE00842,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE00842,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE00842,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE00842,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE00842,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE00842,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE00842,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE00842,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE00842,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE00842,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE00842,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE00842,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE00842,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE00842,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE00842,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE00842,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE00842,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE00842,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE00842,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE00842,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE00842,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE00842,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE00842,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE00842,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE00842,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE00842,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE00842,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE00842,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE00842,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE00842,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE00842,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE00842,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE00842,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE00842,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE00842,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE00842,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE00842,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE00842,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE00842,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE00842,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE00842,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE00842,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE00842,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE00842,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE00842,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE00842,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE00842,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE00842,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE00842,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE00842,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE00842,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE00842,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE00842,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE00842,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE00842,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE00842,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE00842,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE00842,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE00842,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE00842,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE00842,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE00842,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE00842,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE00842,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE00842,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE00842,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE00842,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE00842,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE00842,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE00842,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE00842,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE00842,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE00842,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE00842,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE00842,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE00842,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE00842,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE00842,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE00842,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE00842,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE00842,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE00842,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE00842,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE00842,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE00842,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE00842,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE00842,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE00842,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE00842,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE00842,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE00842,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE00842,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE00842,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE00842,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE00842,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE00842,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE00842,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE00842,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE00842,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE00842,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE00842,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE00842,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE00842,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE00842,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE00842,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE00842,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE00842,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE00842,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE00842,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE00842,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE00842,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE00842,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE00842,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE00842,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE00842,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE00842,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE00842,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE00842,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE00842,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE00842,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE00842,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE00842,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE00842,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE00842,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE00842,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE00842,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE00842,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE00842,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE00842,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE00842,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE00842,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE00842,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE00842,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE00842,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE00842,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE00842,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE00842,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE00842,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE00842,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE00842,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE00842,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE00842,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE00842,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE00842,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE00842,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE00842,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE00842,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE00842,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE00842,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE00842,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE00842,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE00842,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE00842,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE00842,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE00842,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE00842,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE00842,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE00842,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE00842,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE00842,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE00842,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE00842,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE00842,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE00842,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE00842,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE00842,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE00842,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE00842,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE00842,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE00842,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE00842,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE00842,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE00842,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE00842,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE00842,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE00842,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE00842,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE00842,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE00842,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE00842,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE00842,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE00842,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE00842,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE00842,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE00842,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE00842,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE00842,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE00842,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE00842,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE00842,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE00842,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE00842,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE00842,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE00842,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE00842,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE00842,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE00842,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE00842,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE00842,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE00842,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE00842,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE00842,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE00842,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE00842,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE00842,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE00842,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE00842,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE00842,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE00842,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE00842,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE00842,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE00842,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE00842,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE00842,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE00842,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE00842,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE00842,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE00842,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE00842,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE00842,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE00842,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE00842,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE00842,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE00842,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE00842,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE00842,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE00842,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE00842,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE00842,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE00842,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE00842,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE00842,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE00842,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE00842,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE00842,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE00842,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE00842,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE00842,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE00842,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE00842,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE00842,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE00842,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE00842,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE00842,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE00842,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE00842,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE00842,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE00842,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE00842,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE00842,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE00842,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE00842,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE00842,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE00842,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE00842,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE00842,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE00842,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE00842,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE00842,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE00842,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE00842,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE00842,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE00842,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE00842,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE00842,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE00842,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE00842,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE00842,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE00842,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE00842,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE00842,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE00842,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE00842,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE00842,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE00842,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE00842,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE00842,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE00842,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE00842,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE00842,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE00842,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE00842,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE00842,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE00842,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE00842,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE00842,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE00842,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE00842,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE00842,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE00842,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE00842,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE00842,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE00842,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE00842,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE00842,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE00842,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE00842,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE00842,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE00842,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE00842,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE00842,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE00842,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE00842,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE00842,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE00842,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE00842,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE00842,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE00842,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE00842,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE00842,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE00842,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE00842,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE00842,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE00842,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE00842,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE00842,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE00842,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE00842,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE00842,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE00842,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE00842,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE00842,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE00842,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE00842,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE00842,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE00842,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE00842,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE00842,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE00842,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE00842,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE00842,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE00842,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE00842,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE00842,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE00842,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE00842,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE00842,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE00842,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE00842,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE00842,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE00842,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE00842,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE00842,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE00842,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE00842,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE00842,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE00842,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE00842,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE00842,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE00842,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE00842,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE00842,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE00842,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE00842,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE00842,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE00842,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE00842,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE00842,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE00842,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE00842,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE00842,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE00842,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE00842,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE00842,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE00842,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE00842,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE00842,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE00842,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE00842,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE00842,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE00842,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE00842,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE00842,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE00842,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE00842,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE00842,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE00842,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE00842,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE00842,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE00842,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE00842,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE00842,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE00842,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE00842,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE00842,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE00842,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE00842,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE00842,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE00842,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE00842,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE00842,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE00842,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE00842,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE00842,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE00842,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE00842,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE00842,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE00842,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE00842,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE00842,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE00842,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE00842,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE00842,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE00842,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE00842,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE00842,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE00842,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE00842,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE00842,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE00842,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE00842,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE00842,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE00842,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE00842,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE00842,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE00842,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE00842,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE00842,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE00842,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE00842,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE00842,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE00842,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE00842,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE00842,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE00842,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE00842,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE00842,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE00842,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE00842,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE00842,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE00842,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE00842,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE00842,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE00842,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE00842,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE00842,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE00842,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE00842,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE00842,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE00842,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE00842,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE00842,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE00842,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE00842,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE00842,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE00842,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE00842,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE00842,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE00842,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE00842,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE00842,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE00842,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE00842,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE00842,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE00842,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE00842,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE00842,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE00842,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE00842,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE00842,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE00842,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE00842,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE00842,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE00842,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE00842,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE00842,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE00842,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE00842,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE00842,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE00842,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE00842,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE00842,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE00842,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE00842,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE00842,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE00842,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE00842,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE00842,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE00842,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE00842,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE00842,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE00842,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE00842,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE00842,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE00842,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE00842,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE00842,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE00842,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE00842,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE00842,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE00842,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE00842,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE00842,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE00842,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE00842,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE00842,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE00842,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE00842,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE00842,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE00842,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE00842,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE00842,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE00842,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE00842,46.010036,11.299128,639
SHAPE00842,46.010094,11.299009,640
SHAPE00842,46.010178,11.29884,641
SHAPE00842,46.010258,11.298681,642
SHAPE00842,46.01035,11.298495,643
SHAPE00842,46.010612,11.297985,644
SHAPE00842,46.010963,11.297441,645
SHAPE00842,46.011143,11.29719,646
SHAPE00842,46.01122,11.297112,647
SHAPE00842,46.011257,11.297065,648
SHAPE00842,46.012005,11.296321,649
SHAPE00842,46.012455,11.295885,650
SHAPE00842,46.01282,11.29552,651
SHAPE00842,46.013317,11.29516,652
SHAPE00842,46.013725,11.294957,653
SHAPE00842,46.013813,11.294913,654
SHAPE00842,46.014507,11.294724,655
SHAPE00842,46.014507,11.294724,656
SHAPE00842,46.01472,11.294664,657
SHAPE00842,46.01497,11.294597,658
SHAPE00842,46.01523,11.294503,659
SHAPE00842,46.015404,11.294437,660
SHAPE00842,46.015434,11.294412,661
SHAPE00842,46.015537,11.294333,662
SHAPE00842,46.015656,11.294212,663
SHAPE00842,46.015755,11.294065,664
SHAPE00842,46.015865,11.293868,665
SHAPE00842,46.016006,11.293563,666
SHAPE00842,46.016125,11.29323,667
SHAPE00842,46.01618,11.292963,668
SHAPE00842,46.016197,11.29268,669
SHAPE00842,46.016182,11.292377,670
SHAPE00842,46.01609,11.291811,671
SHAPE00842,46.01593,11.290984,672
SHAPE00842,46.015884,11.290558,673
SHAPE00842,46.015865,11.29014,674
SHAPE00842,46.01586,11.288405,675
SHAPE00842,46.01584,11.28749,676
SHAPE00842,46.015835,11.287006,677
SHAPE00842,46.015865,11.286465,678
SHAPE00842,46.015923,11.285957,679
SHAPE00842,46.016,11.285456,680
SHAPE00842,46.016228,11.284141,681
SHAPE00842,46.01638,11.283489,682
SHAPE00842,46.016502,11.282969,683
SHAPE00842,46.01661,11.282554,684
SHAPE00842,46.016777,11.28188,685
SHAPE00842,46.016876,11.28164,686
SHAPE00842,46.017025,11.281382,687
SHAPE00842,46.01719,11.281124,688
SHAPE00842,46.01729,11.280859,689
SHAPE00842,46.01738,11.280479,690
SHAPE00842,46.017406,11.280232,691
SHAPE00842,46.017467,11.27984,692
SHAPE00842,46.01759,11.279353,693
SHAPE00842,46.017662,11.279059,694
SHAPE00842,46.017784,11.278781,695
SHAPE00842,46.01795,11.27849,696
SHAPE00842,46.018055,11.278174,697
SHAPE00842,46.018127,11.277757,698
SHAPE00842,46.018223,11.277465,699
SHAPE00842,46.018345,11.277216,700
SHAPE00842,46.01863,11.2769,701
SHAPE00842,46.01894,11.276442,702
SHAPE00842,46.019135,11.276267,703
SHAPE00842,46.019283,11.276181,704
SHAPE00842,46.019543,11.276097,705
SHAPE00842,46.019768,11.276016,706
SHAPE00842,46.02014,11.275902,707
SHAPE00842,46.020565,11.275741,708
SHAPE00842,46.020927,11.275505,709
SHAPE00842,46.021255,11.275308,710
SHAPE00842,46.021362,11.275263,711
SHAPE00842,46.021515,11.275302,712
SHAPE00842,46.021667,11.275368,713
SHAPE00842,46.021828,11.275373,714
SHAPE00842,46.021976,11.275304,715
SHAPE00842,46.022106,11.275187,716
SHAPE00842,46.022274,11.274933,717
SHAPE00842,46.02239,11.274841,718
SHAPE00842,46.02258,11.274753,719
SHAPE00842,46.02271,11.274641,720
SHAPE00842,46.02281,11.274468,721
SHAPE00842,46.022923,11.274222,722
SHAPE00842,46.023045,11.27386,723
SHAPE00842,46.023308,11.273549,724
SHAPE00842,46.02356,11.273204,725
SHAPE00842,46.023685,11.272983,726
SHAPE00842,46.023815,11.272728,727
SHAPE00842,46.023865,11.272639,728
SHAPE00842,46.024017,11.272383,729
SHAPE00842,46.02416,11.272083,730
SHAPE00842,46.024258,11.271801,731
SHAPE00842,46.024376,11.27155,732
SHAPE00842,46.024574,11.27137,733
SHAPE00842,46.024902,11.271134,734
SHAPE00842,46.02513,11.270923,735
SHAPE00842,46.02533,11.270572,736
SHAPE00842,46.025856,11.270241,737
SHAPE00842,46.025974,11.270118,738
SHAPE00842,46.026093,11.269741,739
SHAPE00842,46.026234,11.269561,740
SHAPE00842,46.02675,11.269046,741
SHAPE00842,46.026917,11.268899,742
SHAPE00842,46.027252,11.268698,743
SHAPE00842,46.027443,11.268698,744
SHAPE00842,46.02785,11.268835,745
SHAPE00842,46.028038,11.268907,746
SHAPE00842,46.028217,11.268955,747
SHAPE00842,46.028835,11.26917,748
SHAPE00842,46.029137,11.269305,749
SHAPE00842,46.029316,11.269219,750
SHAPE00842,46.029457,11.269116,751
SHAPE00842,46.02965,11.268918,752
SHAPE00842,46.029762,11.268703,753
SHAPE00842,46.030235,11.268291,754
SHAPE00842,46.030426,11.268106,755
SHAPE00842,46.03062,11.267968,756
SHAPE00842,46.0308,11.267859,757
SHAPE00842,46.030968,11.267788,758
SHAPE00842,46.03127,11.267744,759
SHAPE00842,46.031635,11.267681,760
SHAPE00842,46.03185,11.267477,761
SHAPE00842,46.031986,11.267334,762
SHAPE00842,46.032,11.267161,763
SHAPE00842,46.032047,11.267101,764
SHAPE00842,46.032047,11.267101,765
SHAPE00842,46.032,11.267161,766
SHAPE00842,46.031986,11.267334,767
SHAPE00842,46.032272,11.267023,768
SHAPE00842,46.032516,11.266765,769
SHAPE00842,46.03279,11.266554,770
SHAPE00842,46.033096,11.266305,771
SHAPE00842,46.033287,11.266152,772
SHAPE00842,46.0334,11.266009,773
SHAPE00842,46.033474,11.265839,774
SHAPE00842,46.03359,11.265452,775
SHAPE00842,46.03375,11.264858,776
SHAPE00842,46.034054,11.264079,777
SHAPE00842,46.034393,11.263144,778
SHAPE00842,46.03444,11.262844,779
SHAPE00842,46.03445,11.262196,780
SHAPE00842,46.034492,11.262012,781
SHAPE00842,46.034607,11.261738,782
SHAPE00842,46.03475,11.261413,783
SHAPE00842,46.034966,11.260923,784
SHAPE00842,46.035114,11.260691,785
SHAPE00842,46.035286,11.260306,786
SHAPE00842,46.035305,11.25999,787
SHAPE00842,46.035263,11.259492,788
SHAPE00842,46.03522,11.259125,789
SHAPE00842,46.03523,11.258857,790
SHAPE00842,46.035233,11.258685,791
SHAPE00842,46.035294,11.258256,792
SHAPE00842,46.0353,11.257912,793
SHAPE00842,46.03528,11.25757,794
SHAPE00842,46.035183,11.257383,795
SHAPE00842,46.03507,11.257194,796
SHAPE00842,46.034954,11.257054,797
SHAPE00842,46.034893,11.256915,798
SHAPE00842,46.034855,11.256673,799
SHAPE00842,46.034935,11.25646,800
SHAPE00842,46.035023,11.256375,801
SHAPE00842,46.035168,11.25635,802
SHAPE00842,46.035316,11.256374,803
SHAPE00842,46.03547,11.256394,804
SHAPE00842,46.035706,11.256535,805
SHAPE00842,46.035934,11.256608,806
SHAPE00842,46.03642,11.256603,807
SHAPE00842,46.036766,11.256688,808
SHAPE00842,46.036892,11.25676,809
SHAPE00842,46.037018,11.256918,810
SHAPE00842,46.03713,11.257111,811
SHAPE00842,46.03729,11.257325,812
SHAPE00842,46.037506,11.257563,813
SHAPE00842,46.037792,11.257789,814
SHAPE00842,46.03803,11.257943,815
SHAPE00842,46.038387,11.258221,816
SHAPE00842,46.038628,11.258392,817
SHAPE00842,46.0389,11.258553,818
SHAPE00842,46.03915,11.258638,819
SHAPE00842,46.039402,11.258664,820
SHAPE00842,46.04022,11.258553,821
SHAPE00842,46.040646,11.258479,822
SHAPE00842,46.04092,11.258501,823
SHAPE00842,46.0412,11.258604,824
SHAPE00842,46.04176,11.258922,825
SHAPE00842,46.041973,11.259016,826
SHAPE00842,46.042225,11.25905,827
SHAPE00842,46.04249,11.259062,828
SHAPE00842,46.042725,11.258985,829
SHAPE00842,46.042934,11.258851,830
SHAPE00842,46.043194,11.258625,831
SHAPE00842,46.04344,11.258354,832
SHAPE00842,46.043976,11.257641,833
SHAPE00842,46.04434,11.257082,834
SHAPE00842,46.044537,11.256741,835
SHAPE00842,46.0449,11.256227,836
SHAPE00842,46.045242,11.255828,837
SHAPE00842,46.045654,11.255523,838
SHAPE00842,46.045975,11.255348,839
SHAPE00842,46.046227,11.255269,840
SHAPE00842,46.04633,11.255244,841
SHAPE00842,46.04695,11.255095,842
SHAPE00842,46.04737,11.254992,843
SHAPE00842,46.047657,11.25486,844
SHAPE00842,46.047935,11.254718,845
SHAPE00842,46.048233,11.254516,846
SHAPE00842,46.048523,11.25426,847
SHAPE00842,46.04864,11.254153,848
SHAPE00842,46.04864,11.254153,849
SHAPE00842,46.049145,11.2537,850
SHAPE00842,46.04927,11.253574,851
SHAPE00842,46.049442,11.253305,852
SHAPE00842,46.04946,11.25328,853
SHAPE00842,46.049538,11.253138,854
SHAPE00842,46.049675,11.252906,855
SHAPE00842,46.049904,11.252469,856
SHAPE00842,46.050213,11.251991,857
SHAPE00842,46.050568,11.251547,858
SHAPE00842,46.051453,11.250542,859
SHAPE00842,46.051544,11.250437,860
SHAPE00842,46.051815,11.250134,861
SHAPE00842,46.05194,11.250014,862
SHAPE00842,46.052094,11.249894,863
SHAPE00842,46.052425,11.249734,864
SHAPE00842,46.052555,11.249593,865
SHAPE00842,46.052677,11.249311,866
SHAPE00842,46.052685,11.249269,867
SHAPE00842,46.052685,11.249269,868
SHAPE00842,46.052753,11.248836,869
SHAPE00842,46.052845,11.248155,870
SHAPE00842,46.052853,11.248103,871
SHAPE00842,46.052868,11.24773,872
SHAPE00842,46.052876,11.247375,873
SHAPE00842,46.05281,11.246651,874
SHAPE00842,46.052734,11.246117,875
SHAPE00842,46.052692,11.245549,876
SHAPE00842,46.052727,11.245231,877
SHAPE00842,46.05278,11.244974,878
SHAPE00842,46.053734,11.243033,879
SHAPE00842,46.05376,11.242974,880
SHAPE00842,46.05376,11.242974,881
SHAPE00842,46.053978,11.242458,882
SHAPE00842,46.05406,11.242186,883
SHAPE00842,46.054108,11.241995,884
SHAPE00842,46.05414,11.241826,885
SHAPE00842,46.054153,11.241619,886
SHAPE00842,46.05416,11.241291,887
SHAPE00842,46.05417,11.241006,888
SHAPE00842,46.054173,11.240948,889
SHAPE00842,46.05421,11.239624,890
SHAPE00842,46.0543,11.239348,891
SHAPE00842,46.054447,11.239096,892
SHAPE00842,46.054764,11.238773,893
SHAPE00842,46.05522,11.238331,894
SHAPE00842,46.05554,11.238026,895
SHAPE00842,46.056267,11.237378,896
SHAPE00842,46.0565,11.237258,897
SHAPE00842,46.05671,11.23722,898
SHAPE00842,46.05686,11.237224,899
SHAPE00842,46.05692,11.237225,900
SHAPE00842,46.056976,11.237227,901
SHAPE00842,46.057007,11.237229,902
SHAPE00842,46.057125,11.237253,903
SHAPE00842,46.05719,11.237283,904
SHAPE00842,46.057278,11.237313,905
SHAPE00842,46.057354,11.237314,906
SHAPE00842,46.057407,11.237292,907
SHAPE00842,46.057434,11.237254,908
SHAPE00842,46.057533,11.237222,909
SHAPE00842,46.0578,11.237219,910
SHAPE00842,46.05864,11.237212,911
SHAPE00842,46.058964,11.23721,912
SHAPE00842,46.059723,11.237227,913
SHAPE00842,46.06057,11.237233,914
SHAPE00842,46.060837,11.237235,915
SHAPE00842,46.06098,11.237466,916
SHAPE00842,46.061012,11.237514,917
SHAPE00842,46.06112,11.23765,918
SHAPE00842,46.061317,11.237888,919
SHAPE00842,46.061382,11.237781,920
SHAPE00842,46.061466,11.237639,921
SHAPE00842,46.061512,11.237565,922
SHAPE00842,46.061512,11.237565,923
SHAPE00842,46.061577,11.237457,924
SHAPE00842,46.06161,11.237409,925
SHAPE00842,46.061707,11.237317,926
SHAPE00842,46.061752,11.237318,927
SHAPE00842,46.061783,11.237307,928
SHAPE00842,46.06181,11.237285,929
SHAPE00842,46.061832,11.237254,930
SHAPE00842,46.06185,11.237218,931
SHAPE00842,46.061863,11.237166,932
SHAPE00842,46.061867,11.237108,933
SHAPE00842,46.061855,11.23706,934
SHAPE00842,46.06184,11.237015,935
SHAPE00842,46.061855,11.236913,936
SHAPE00842,46.061916,11.236677,937
SHAPE00842,46.061943,11.236605,938
SHAPE00842,46.06198,11.236499,939
SHAPE00842,46.06204,11.236337,940
SHAPE00842,46.062084,11.236208,941
SHAPE00842,46.06219,11.235899,942
SHAPE00842,46.062466,11.235072,943
SHAPE00842,46.062614,11.234642,944
SHAPE00842,46.062653,11.234532,945
SHAPE00842,46.062893,11.233699,946
SHAPE00842,46.063007,11.233336,947
SHAPE00842,46.063038,11.233221,948
SHAPE00842,46.06321,11.232631,949
SHAPE00842,46.063293,11.232301,950
SHAPE00842,46.06335,11.232156,951
SHAPE00842,46.063374,11.232106,952
SHAPE00842,46.063488,11.231814,953
SHAPE00842,46.06353,11.231704,954
SHAPE00842,46.06362,11.231513,955
SHAPE00842,46.06362,11.231513,956
SHAPE00842,46.06375,11.231251,957
SHAPE00842,46.063877,11.231036,958
SHAPE00842,46.06395,11.230931,959
SHAPE00842,46.064247,11.230502,960
SHAPE00842,46.06445,11.230211,961
SHAPE00842,46.06452,11.230103,962
SHAPE00842,46.06459,11.23,963
SHAPE00842,46.064934,11.229517,964
SHAPE00842,46.06498,11.229456,965
SHAPE00842,46.065193,11.229151,966
SHAPE00842,46.065243,11.229079,967
SHAPE00842,46.06532,11.22897,968
SHAPE00842,46.065346,11.22893,969
SHAPE00842,46.065567,11.228626,970
SHAPE00842,46.06593,11.228128,971
SHAPE00842,46.06593,11.228128,972
SHAPE00842,46.065987,11.228051,973
SHAPE00842,46.066113,11.227872,974
SHAPE00842,46.06617,11.227778,975
SHAPE00842,46.066727,11.226959,976
SHAPE00842,46.06692,11.226675,977
SHAPE00842,46.067093,11.226579,978
SHAPE00842,46.067207,11.22658,979
SHAPE00842,46.06724,11.226604,980
SHAPE00842,46.067287,11.226614,981
SHAPE00842,46.06734,11.226593,982
SHAPE00842,46.06738,11.226552,983
SHAPE00842,46.067387,11.226535,984
SHAPE00842,46.067398,11.226503,985
SHAPE00842,46.06741,11.22642,986
SHAPE00842,46.067398,11.226351,987
SHAPE00842,46.06748,11.225978,988
SHAPE00842,46.067856,11.22549,989
SHAPE00842,46.068035,11.225299,990
SHAPE00842,46.068264,11.225099,991
SHAPE00842,46.0686,11.224778,992
SHAPE00842,46.068684,11.224701,993
SHAPE00842,46.069157,11.224269,994
SHAPE00842,46.06921,11.224215,995
SHAPE00842,46.06933,11.224107,996
SHAPE00842,46.06957,11.223859,997
SHAPE00842,46.06971,11.223684,998
SHAPE00842,46.069786,11.22357,999
SHAPE00842,46.069847,11.22342,1000
SHAPE00842,46.069847,11.22342,1001
SHAPE00842,46.06996,11.223134,1002
SHAPE00842,46.070026,11.222878,1003
SHAPE00842,46.07006,11.222593,1004
SHAPE00842,46.070095,11.22236,1005
SHAPE00842,46.070137,11.222028,1006
SHAPE00842,46.070168,11.221786,1007
SHAPE00842,46.070217,11.22156,1008
SHAPE00842,46.070248,11.221452,1009
SHAPE00842,46.07027,11.221427,1010
SHAPE00842,46.070282,11.221395,1011
SHAPE00842,46.07029,11.221358,1012
SHAPE00842,46.07029,11.22132,1013
SHAPE00842,46.070282,11.221284,1014
SHAPE00842,46.070267,11.221252,1015
SHAPE00842,46.070267,11.221153,1016
SHAPE00842,46.07027,11.221062,1017
SHAPE00842,46.070282,11.220898,1018
SHAPE00842,46.0703,11.220722,1019
SHAPE00842,46.070316,11.22053,1020
SHAPE00842,46.070328,11.220257,1021
SHAPE00842,46.070385,11.219702,1022
SHAPE00842,46.070415,11.21947,1023
SHAPE00842,46.07049,11.218779,1024
SHAPE00842,46.07057,11.218246,1025
SHAPE00842,46.070652,11.217986,1026
SHAPE00842,46.070724,11.217894,1027
SHAPE00842,46.07081,11.217745,1028
SHAPE00842,46.071224,11.217183,1029
SHAPE00842,46.071636,11.216655,1030
SHAPE00842,46.071762,11.216487,1031
SHAPE00842,46.071896,11.216311,1032
SHAPE00842,46.07219,11.215901,1033
SHAPE00842,46.07225,11.215816,1034
SHAPE00842,46.072643,11.215229,1035
SHAPE00842,46.073086,11.214426,1036
SHAPE00842,46.074066,11.21265,1037
SHAPE00842,46.074654,11.211576,1038
SHAPE00842,46.074654,11.211576,1039
SHAPE00842,46.07544,11.210141,1040
SHAPE00842,46.076103,11.208929,1041
SHAPE00842,46.076275,11.208612,1042
SHAPE00842,46.077538,11.206374,1043
SHAPE00842,46.077736,11.206025,1044
SHAPE00842,46.077736,11.205955,1045
SHAPE00842,46.077736,11.205955,1046
SHAPE00842,46.077736,11.205911,1047
SHAPE00842,46.07771,11.205811,1048
SHAPE00842,46.07765,11.205728,1049
SHAPE00842,46.07761,11.205594,1050
SHAPE00842,46.077587,11.205767,1051
SHAPE00842,46.07762,11.205902,1052
SHAPE00842,46.07768,11.20598,1053
SHAPE00842,46.077736,11.206025,1054
SHAPE00842,46.077938,11.205673,1055
SHAPE00842,46.078056,11.205479,1056
SHAPE00842,46.078125,11.20536,1057
SHAPE00842,46.07814,11.205336,1058
SHAPE00842,46.07885,11.204066,1059
SHAPE00842,46.07909,11.203636,1060
SHAPE00842,46.079132,11.203543,1061
SHAPE00842,46.0796,11.202461,1062
SHAPE00842,46.07988,11.201827,1063
SHAPE00842,46.080105,11.201272,1064
SHAPE00842,46.080257,11.200816,1065
SHAPE00842,46.080494,11.200275,1066
SHAPE00842,46.080723,11.199752,1067
SHAPE00842,46.081127,11.198807,1068
SHAPE00842,46.08124,11.198542,1069
SHAPE00842,46.081337,11.198323,1070
SHAPE00842,46.08144,11.198089,1071
SHAPE00842,46.08161,11.197659,1072
SHAPE00842,46.081707,11.197351,1073
SHAPE00842,46.081806,11.196966,1074
SHAPE00842,46.081882,11.196782,1075
SHAPE00842,46.081913,11.196564,1076
SHAPE00842,46.08194,11.196433,1077
SHAPE00842,46.08194,11.196433,1078
SHAPE00842,46.081947,11.196393,1079
SHAPE00842,46.081955,11.196201,1080
SHAPE00842,46.08201,11.195604,1081
SHAPE00842,46.08197,11.195564,1082
SHAPE00842,46.082195,11.192871,1083
SHAPE00842,46.082275,11.191695,1084
SHAPE00842,46.082443,11.190207,1085
SHAPE00842,46.08247,11.189905,1086
SHAPE00842,46.082485,11.189584,1087
SHAPE00842,46.08249,11.189304,1088
SHAPE00842,46.08249,11.189064,1089
SHAPE00842,46.082485,11.188955,1090
SHAPE00842,46.082462,11.18851,1091
SHAPE00842,46.08242,11.188087,1092
SHAPE00842,46.08239,11.187764,1093
SHAPE00842,46.082314,11.187086,1094
SHAPE00842,46.08229,11.186514,1095
SHAPE00842,46.082317,11.186071,1096
SHAPE00842,46.08246,11.185535,1097
SHAPE00842,46.082687,11.184918,1098
SHAPE00842,46.083023,11.18403,1099
SHAPE00842,46.083187,11.183597,1100
SHAPE00842,46.083263,11.183387,1101
SHAPE00842,46.083374,11.182974,1102
SHAPE00842,46.083416,11.182534,1103
SHAPE00842,46.083397,11.181993,1104
SHAPE00842,46.08328,11.181336,1105
SHAPE00842,46.083176,11.180739,1106
SHAPE00842,46.083126,11.180036,1107
SHAPE00842,46.083107,11.178992,1108
SHAPE00842,46.083107,11.178184,1109
SHAPE00842,46.08309,11.177702,1110
SHAPE00842,46.08307,11.177375,1111
SHAPE00842,46.082966,11.176459,1112
SHAPE00842,46.081406,11.1631,1113
SHAPE00842,46.08131,11.162646,1114
SHAPE00842,46.08117,11.162161,1115
SHAPE00842,46.081024,11.161762,1116
SHAPE00842,46.080822,11.161262,1117
SHAPE00842,46.080536,11.160671,1118
SHAPE00842,46.080193,11.160018,1119
SHAPE00842,46.079926,11.159546,1120
SHAPE00842,46.079777,11.159308,1121
SHAPE00842,46.07918,11.158525,1122
SHAPE00842,46.079018,11.158257,1123
SHAPE00842,46.078896,11.157972,1124
SHAPE00842,46.07841,11.15668,1125
SHAPE00842,46.078022,11.15554,1126
SHAPE00842,46.077805,11.154761,1127
SHAPE00842,46.07771,11.154423,1128
SHAPE00842,46.077652,11.154182,1129
SHAPE00842,46.07761,11.153974,1130
SHAPE00842,46.0776,11.15378,1131
SHAPE00842,46.07761,11.153629,1132
SHAPE00842,46.07762,11.153503,1133
SHAPE00842,46.07769,11.15321,1134
SHAPE00842,46.077713,11.152947,1135
SHAPE00842,46.077705,11.15279,1136
SHAPE00842,46.077667,11.152608,1137
SHAPE00842,46.077606,11.152444,1138
SHAPE00842,46.077515,11.152287,1139
SHAPE00842,46.077415,11.152181,1140
SHAPE00842,46.077274,11.152089,1141
SHAPE00842,46.076683,11.151881,1142
SHAPE00842,46.07618,11.151572,1143
SHAPE00842,46.075752,11.151112,1144
SHAPE00842,46.075623,11.15092,1145
SHAPE00842,46.075596,11.150845,1146
SHAPE00842,46.075554,11.150775,1147
SHAPE00842,46.075512,11.150723,1148
SHAPE00842,46.075447,11.150681,1149
SHAPE00842,46.0754,11.150668,1150
SHAPE00842,46.07537,11.150666,1151
SHAPE00842,46.07535,11.150668,1152
SHAPE00842,46.075207,11.150528,1153
SHAPE00842,46.0749,11.150044,1154
SHAPE00842,46.074795,11.14994,1155
SHAPE00842,46.074673,11.149872,1156
SHAPE00842,46.074524,11.149862,1157
SHAPE00842,46.074306,11.149939,1158
SHAPE00842,46.07396,11.150218,1159
SHAPE00842,46.073906,11.150262,1160
SHAPE00842,46.073906,11.150262,1161
SHAPE00842,46.073856,11.150304,1162
SHAPE00842,46.073826,11.15034,1163
SHAPE00842,46.073513,11.150623,1164
SHAPE00842,46.073452,11.150666,1165
SHAPE00842,46.073383,11.150679,1166
SHAPE00842,46.073307,11.150666,1167
SHAPE00842,46.073227,11.150636,1168
SHAPE00842,46.072983,11.150453,1169
SHAPE00842,46.072624,11.150158,1170
SHAPE00842,46.072544,11.150058,1171
SHAPE00842,46.072464,11.149935,1172
SHAPE00842,46.072094,11.149261,1173
SHAPE00842,46.07164,11.14844,1174
SHAPE00842,46.071514,11.148231,1175
SHAPE00842,46.071472,11.148108,1176
SHAPE00842,46.071445,11.147997,1177
SHAPE00842,46.071457,11.147453,1178
SHAPE00842,46.07142,11.14687,1179
SHAPE00842,46.07132,11.145803,1180
SHAPE00842,46.0713,11.14563,1181
SHAPE00842,46.071274,11.145498,1182
SHAPE00842,46.07121,11.145386,1183
SHAPE00842,46.071114,11.145259,1184
SHAPE00842,46.070683,11.144699,1185
SHAPE00842,46.070644,11.14458,1186
SHAPE00842,46.070667,11.144428,1187
SHAPE00842,46.07087,11.143708,1188
SHAPE00842,46.070923,11.143491,1189
SHAPE00842,46.07095,11.14336,1190
SHAPE00842,46.07095,11.143231,1191
SHAPE00842,46.070915,11.143104,1192
SHAPE00842,46.070885,11.142986,1193
SHAPE00842,46.07064,11.14249,1194
SHAPE00842,46.07043,11.141983,1195
SHAPE00842,46.070377,11.141834,1196
SHAPE00842,46.07034,11.141683,1197
SHAPE00842,46.070328,11.141567,1198
SHAPE00842,46.070328,11.141459,1199
SHAPE00842,46.07032,11.141326,1200
SHAPE00842,46.07029,11.140772,1201
SHAPE00842,46.07027,11.140556,1202
SHAPE00842,46.070255,11.140423,1203
SHAPE00842,46.070232,11.140307,1204
SHAPE00842,46.07018,11.140064,1205
SHAPE00842,46.07014,11.139934,1206
SHAPE00842,46.070107,11.139854,1207
SHAPE00842,46.070095,11.139832,1208
SHAPE00842,46.070114,11.139801,1209
SHAPE00842,46.070126,11.139764,1210
SHAPE00842,46.070137,11.139725,1211
SHAPE00842,46.070137,11.139684,1212
SHAPE00842,46.070133,11.139643,1213
SHAPE00842,46.07012,11.139604,1214
SHAPE00842,46.070107,11.139568,1215
SHAPE00842,46.070087,11.139539,1216
SHAPE00842,46.070065,11.139516,1217
SHAPE00842,46.070038,11.1395,1218
SHAPE00842,46.07001,11.139492,1219
SHAPE00842,46.06998,11.139493,1220
SHAPE00842,46.069954,11.139502,1221
SHAPE00842,46.06994,11.139473,1222
SHAPE00842,46.069904,11.1394,1223
SHAPE00842,46.06982,11.139293,1224
SHAPE00842,46.06958,11.139059,1225
SHAPE00842,46.069492,11.138956,1226
SHAPE00842,46.06945,11.13889,1227
SHAPE00842,46.069412,11.138814,1228
SHAPE00842,46.06937,11.138707,1229
SHAPE00842,46.069336,11.138596,1230
SHAPE00842,46.06931,11.138487,1231
SHAPE00842,46.06928,11.138354,1232
SHAPE00842,46.06926,11.138222,1233
SHAPE00842,46.069252,11.138093,1234
SHAPE00842,46.06926,11.137988,1235
SHAPE00842,46.069283,11.137895,1236
SHAPE00842,46.06933,11.137778,1237
SHAPE00842,46.069366,11.137715,1238
SHAPE00842,46.069405,11.137668,1239
SHAPE00842,46.069504,11.137597,1240
SHAPE00842,46.06955,11.137572,1241
SHAPE00842,46.06976,11.137497,1242
SHAPE00842,46.0699,11.137434,1243
SHAPE00842,46.069954,11.137401,1244
SHAPE00842,46.07,11.137355,1245
SHAPE00842,46.07003,11.137314,1246
SHAPE00842,46.070057,11.137268,1247
SHAPE00842,46.070072,11.137229,1248
SHAPE00842,46.070087,11.137189,1249
SHAPE00842,46.0701,11.137126,1250
SHAPE00842,46.070107,11.137059,1251
SHAPE00842,46.070107,11.136999,1252
SHAPE00842,46.070103,11.136944,1253
SHAPE00842,46.070095,11.136889,1254
SHAPE00842,46.07008,11.136845,1255
SHAPE00842,46.070065,11.136802,1256
SHAPE00842,46.07005,11.136767,1257
SHAPE00842,46.07003,11.136737,1258
SHAPE00842,46.07001,11.136709,1259
SHAPE00842,46.069996,11.136687,1260
SHAPE00842,46.069977,11.136667,1261
SHAPE00842,46.069954,11.136648,1262
SHAPE00842,46.06993,11.136633,1263
SHAPE00842,46.069878,11.136607,1264
SHAPE00842,46.069183,11.136453,1265
SHAPE00842,46.069187,11.136407,1266
SHAPE00842,46.06919,11.136321,1267
SHAPE00842,46.06919,11.136321,1268
SHAPE00842,46.069187,11.136407,1269
SHAPE00842,46.069183,11.136453,1270
SHAPE00842,46.069176,11.136451,1271
SHAPE00842,46.069115,11.136438,1272
SHAPE00842,46.069008,11.136416,1273
SHAPE00842,46.068813,11.136375,1274
SHAPE00842,46.068665,11.136345,1275
SHAPE00842,46.068104,11.136235,1276
SHAPE00842,46.06797,11.136216,1277
SHAPE00842,46.06775,11.136215,1278
SHAPE00842,46.067398,11.136266,1279
SHAPE00842,46.066833,11.136331,1280
SHAPE00842,46.066658,11.136356,1281
SHAPE00842,46.066578,11.136359,1282
SHAPE00842,46.066517,11.136337,1283
SHAPE00842,46.06641,11.13629,1284
SHAPE00842,46.06634,11.136185,1285
SHAPE00842,46.066257,11.136037,1286
SHAPE00842,46.066124,11.135824,1287
SHAPE00842,46.066025,11.135639,1288
SHAPE00842,46.065987,11.135551,1289
SHAPE00842,46.065956,11.135453,1290
SHAPE00842,46.065807,11.134718,1291
SHAPE00842,46.065773,11.134454,1292
SHAPE00842,46.065777,11.134287,1293
SHAPE00842,46.065784,11.134163,1294
SHAPE00842,46.06582,11.133886,1295
SHAPE00842,46.065853,11.133751,1296
SHAPE00842,46.06589,11.133684,1297
SHAPE00842,46.065952,11.133623,1298
SHAPE00842,46.066193,11.133495,1299
SHAPE00842,46.066246,11.133463,1300
SHAPE00842,46.066303,11.133401,1301
SHAPE00842,46.066364,11.133279,1302
SHAPE00842,46.06641,11.133091,1303
SHAPE00842,46.066418,11.132989,1304
SHAPE00842,46.066418,11.132881,1305
SHAPE00842,46.066406,11.132743,1306
SHAPE00842,46.066387,11.132429,1307
SHAPE00842,46.066387,11.132306,1308
SHAPE00842,46.066418,11.132128,1309
SHAPE00842,46.066544,11.131834,1310
SHAPE00842,46.066605,11.131645,1311
SHAPE00842,46.066723,11.131361,1312
SHAPE00842,46.06692,11.130895,1313
SHAPE00842,46.067055,11.13058,1314
SHAPE00842,46.06717,11.130403,1315
SHAPE00842,46.06763,11.129753,1316
SHAPE00842,46.06769,11.129688,1317
SHAPE00842,46.067764,11.12961,1318
SHAPE00842,46.06792,11.12946,1319
SHAPE00842,46.0682,11.129304,1320
SHAPE00842,46.068653,11.129066,1321
SHAPE00842,46.06896,11.128897,1322
SHAPE00842,46.069275,11.128736,1323
SHAPE00842,46.06961,11.128553,1324
SHAPE00842,46.06965,11.128522,1325
SHAPE00842,46.0697,11.128485,1326
SHAPE00842,46.069733,11.128446,1327
SHAPE00842,46.069763,11.128394,1328
SHAPE00842,46.069786,11.128338,1329
SHAPE00842,46.0698,11.128267,1330
SHAPE00842,46.069813,11.12818,1331
SHAPE00842,46.06982,11.128085,1332
SHAPE00842,46.06983,11.127917,1333
SHAPE00842,46.069798,11.127899,1334
SHAPE00842,46.069527,11.127773,1335
SHAPE00842,46.069668,11.127936,1336
SHAPE00842,46.069733,11.128078,1337
SHAPE00842,46.069744,11.128256,1338
SHAPE00842,46.069733,11.128323,1339
SHAPE00842,46.069733,11.128323,1340
SHAPE00842,46.069717,11.128394,1341
SHAPE00842,46.06965,11.128522,1342
SHAPE00842,46.0697,11.128485,1343
SHAPE00842,46.069733,11.128446,1344
SHAPE00842,46.069763,11.128394,1345
SHAPE00842,46.069786,11.128338,1346
SHAPE00842,46.0698,11.128267,1347
SHAPE00842,46.069813,11.12818,1348
SHAPE00842,46.06982,11.128085,1349
SHAPE00842,46.06983,11.127917,1350
SHAPE00842,46.069798,11.127899,1351
SHAPE00842,46.069527,11.127773,1352
SHAPE00842,46.069164,11.127656,1353
SHAPE00842,46.069046,11.1276,1354
SHAPE00842,46.06903,11.127593,1355
SHAPE00842,46.069057,11.127509,1356
SHAPE00842,46.069084,11.127435,1357
SHAPE00842,46.06911,11.127371,1358
SHAPE00842,46.06917,11.12732,1359
SHAPE00842,46.069233,11.127326,1360
SHAPE00842,46.06937,11.127388,1361
SHAPE00842,46.069424,11.127398,1362
SHAPE00842,46.069458,11.127392,1363
SHAPE00842,46.069572,11.127302,1364
SHAPE00842,46.06963,11.127284,1365
SHAPE00842,46.069668,11.127285,1366
SHAPE00842,46.069805,11.127316,1367
SHAPE00842,46.06992,11.127329,1368
SHAPE00842,46.06998,11.127309,1369
SHAPE00842,46.070065,11.127234,1370
SHAPE00842,46.070248,11.127061,1371
SHAPE00842,46.070534,11.126796,1372
SHAPE00842,46.07059,11.126752,1373
SHAPE00842,46.070904,11.126624,1374
SHAPE00842,46.071148,11.126475,1375
SHAPE00842,46.071636,11.126153,1376
SHAPE00842,46.071804,11.126022,1377
SHAPE00842,46.071922,11.125931,1378
SHAPE00842,46.071953,11.125902,1379
SHAPE00842,46.071983,11.125863,1380
SHAPE00842,46.07201,11.125799,1381
SHAPE00842,46.072025,11.125746,1382
SHAPE00842,46.072044,11.125662,1383
SHAPE00842,46.072124,11.1252,1384
SHAPE00842,46.07213,11.125175,1385
SHAPE00842,46.072132,11.125168,1386
SHAPE00842,46.072144,11.12508,1387
SHAPE00842,46.07218,11.124915,1388
SHAPE00842,46.07223,11.1248,1389
SHAPE00842,46.072277,11.12467,1390
SHAPE00842,46.072453,11.124124,1391
SHAPE00842,46.072502,11.123969,1392
SHAPE00842,46.07255,11.123805,1393
SHAPE00842,46.072582,11.123718,1394
SHAPE00842,46.07274,11.123216,1395
SHAPE00842,46.073025,11.122311,1396
SHAPE00842,46.07305,11.122234,1397
SHAPE00842,46.073074,11.122164,1398
SHAPE00842,46.073097,11.122097,1399
SHAPE00842,46.073235,11.121681,1400
SHAPE00842,46.073257,11.121611,1401
SHAPE00842,46.07341,11.121161,1402
SHAPE00842,46.073498,11.120897,1403
SHAPE00842,46.073494,11.120835,1404
SHAPE00842,46.073475,11.12076,1405
SHAPE00842,46.073444,11.120714,1406
SHAPE00842,46.073395,11.120672,1407
SHAPE00842,46.072792,11.120269,1408
SHAPE00842,46.07276,11.120244,1409
SHAPE00842,46.07269,11.120191,1410
SHAPE00842,46.072582,11.120125,1411
SHAPE00842,46.072582,11.120125,1412
SHAPE00842,46.072475,11.120068,1413
SHAPE00842,46.07237,11.120052,1414
SHAPE00842,46.072235,11.120033,1415
SHAPE00842,46.07195,11.119844,1416
SHAPE00842,46.071877,11.119789,1417
SHAPE00842,46.071507,11.119497,1418
SHAPE00842,46.071457,11.119494,1419
SHAPE00842,46.07112,11.119544,1420
SHAPE00842,46.07101,11.119562,1421
SHAPE00842,46.07065,11.119629,1422
SHAPE00842,46.070553,11.119548,1423
SHAPE00842,46.070503,11.119469,1424
SHAPE00842,46.070457,11.119332,1425
SHAPE00842,46.070248,11.118614,1426
SHAPE00844,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00844,45.782795,11.119534,2
SHAPE00844,45.782803,11.119593,3
SHAPE00844,45.782894,11.120014,4
SHAPE00844,45.78292,11.12037,5
SHAPE00844,45.782864,11.120653,6
SHAPE00844,45.782757,11.120886,7
SHAPE00844,45.78248,11.121339,8
SHAPE00844,45.782417,11.121604,9
SHAPE00844,45.782406,11.121645,10
SHAPE00844,45.782383,11.121821,11
SHAPE00844,45.78237,11.122019,12
SHAPE00844,45.78239,11.122352,13
SHAPE00844,45.782448,11.122775,14
SHAPE00844,45.782505,11.123192,15
SHAPE00844,45.782608,11.123704,16
SHAPE00844,45.782734,11.124186,17
SHAPE00844,45.782764,11.124425,18
SHAPE00844,45.782772,11.124728,19
SHAPE00844,45.78278,11.125214,20
SHAPE00844,45.78277,11.125392,21
SHAPE00844,45.7827,11.125858,22
SHAPE00844,45.78268,11.125977,23
SHAPE00844,45.782654,11.126045,24
SHAPE00844,45.7826,11.126076,25
SHAPE00844,45.78247,11.126077,26
SHAPE00844,45.782314,11.126033,27
SHAPE00844,45.78225,11.125983,28
SHAPE00844,45.782185,11.125873,29
SHAPE00844,45.781513,11.124486,30
SHAPE00844,45.7814,11.124346,31
SHAPE00844,45.781345,11.124297,32
SHAPE00844,45.781265,11.12426,33
SHAPE00844,45.7812,11.124254,34
SHAPE00844,45.781166,11.124295,35
SHAPE00844,45.781136,11.12437,36
SHAPE00844,45.78114,11.124399,37
SHAPE00844,45.78114,11.124399,38
SHAPE00844,45.781143,11.124432,39
SHAPE00844,45.7811,11.124456,40
SHAPE00844,45.78099,11.124524,41
SHAPE00844,45.78086,11.124573,42
SHAPE00844,45.78045,11.124623,43
SHAPE00844,45.780155,11.12466,44
SHAPE00844,45.780003,11.124655,45
SHAPE00844,45.7799,11.124619,46
SHAPE00844,45.77964,11.124439,47
SHAPE00844,45.77911,11.124005,48
SHAPE00844,45.778908,11.123808,49
SHAPE00844,45.778797,11.123626,50
SHAPE00844,45.77874,11.123354,51
SHAPE00844,45.77872,11.123038,52
SHAPE00844,45.778774,11.122736,53
SHAPE00844,45.77919,11.121846,54
SHAPE00844,45.779224,11.121663,55
SHAPE00844,45.779198,11.121397,56
SHAPE00844,45.7791,11.120959,57
SHAPE00844,45.77897,11.120707,58
SHAPE00844,45.778786,11.120552,59
SHAPE00844,45.778107,11.120296,60
SHAPE00844,45.77749,11.120064,61
SHAPE00844,45.777374,11.120056,62
SHAPE00844,45.777287,11.120059,63
SHAPE00844,45.77718,11.120093,64
SHAPE00844,45.777115,11.120131,65
SHAPE00844,45.77699,11.120225,66
SHAPE00844,45.776825,11.120391,67
SHAPE00844,45.7767,11.120452,68
SHAPE00844,45.77655,11.120472,69
SHAPE00844,45.77635,11.120429,70
SHAPE00844,45.776157,11.120427,71
SHAPE00844,45.775993,11.12046,72
SHAPE00844,45.775852,11.120532,73
SHAPE00844,45.7757,11.120663,74
SHAPE00844,45.775524,11.120932,75
SHAPE00844,45.77507,11.121831,76
SHAPE00844,45.77491,11.122053,77
SHAPE00844,45.774723,11.122182,78
SHAPE00844,45.77458,11.122187,79
SHAPE00844,45.774487,11.122136,80
SHAPE00844,45.774487,11.122136,81
SHAPE00844,45.774445,11.122112,82
SHAPE00844,45.77438,11.122048,83
SHAPE00844,45.77427,11.121858,84
SHAPE00844,45.774155,11.121531,85
SHAPE00844,45.77409,11.1214,86
SHAPE00844,45.773956,11.121291,87
SHAPE00844,45.7738,11.121256,88
SHAPE00844,45.77349,11.121402,89
SHAPE00844,45.773144,11.121645,90
SHAPE00844,45.772926,11.121794,91
SHAPE00844,45.77277,11.122037,92
SHAPE00844,45.77269,11.122233,93
SHAPE00844,45.772564,11.122716,94
SHAPE00844,45.772514,11.12306,95
SHAPE00844,45.772503,11.123356,96
SHAPE00844,45.772526,11.123907,97
SHAPE00844,45.77246,11.12419,98
SHAPE00844,45.772358,11.124391,99
SHAPE00844,45.77218,11.124468,100
SHAPE00844,45.772007,11.124484,101
SHAPE00844,45.77182,11.124453,102
SHAPE00844,45.77148,11.124342,103
SHAPE00844,45.77124,11.124309,104
SHAPE00844,45.771114,11.12433,105
SHAPE00844,45.77095,11.124462,106
SHAPE00844,45.77066,11.124797,107
SHAPE00844,45.770103,11.124919,108
SHAPE00844,45.769943,11.124974,109
SHAPE00844,45.769787,11.125147,110
SHAPE00844,45.769344,11.125868,111
SHAPE00844,45.769245,11.125994,112
SHAPE00844,45.76881,11.126187,113
SHAPE00844,45.768642,11.126342,114
SHAPE00844,45.768253,11.126847,115
SHAPE00844,45.767864,11.127281,116
SHAPE00844,45.767567,11.127589,117
SHAPE00844,45.767357,11.127728,118
SHAPE00844,45.766922,11.127867,119
SHAPE00844,45.766666,11.128014,120
SHAPE00844,45.766666,11.128014,121
SHAPE00844,45.766613,11.128045,122
SHAPE00844,45.766476,11.12826,123
SHAPE00844,45.766132,11.128752,124
SHAPE00844,45.76594,11.129141,125
SHAPE00844,45.765923,11.129174,126
SHAPE00844,45.765694,11.129641,127
SHAPE00844,45.76559,11.129832,128
SHAPE00844,45.76556,11.129906,129
SHAPE00844,45.76556,11.129906,130
SHAPE00844,45.765507,11.130045,131
SHAPE00844,45.765385,11.130371,132
SHAPE00844,45.765263,11.130796,133
SHAPE00844,45.765125,11.131138,134
SHAPE00844,45.76502,11.131156,135
SHAPE00844,45.764927,11.13113,136
SHAPE00844,45.764874,11.131048,137
SHAPE00844,45.764816,11.130838,138
SHAPE00844,45.764736,11.130676,139
SHAPE00844,45.764645,11.130587,140
SHAPE00844,45.76454,11.130595,141
SHAPE00844,45.76442,11.130647,142
SHAPE00844,45.763763,11.130996,143
SHAPE00844,45.76362,11.131016,144
SHAPE00844,45.763405,11.130996,145
SHAPE00844,45.76337,11.131039,146
SHAPE00844,45.76335,11.131096,147
SHAPE00844,45.76336,11.13116,148
SHAPE00844,45.763397,11.131207,149
SHAPE00844,45.76347,11.13121,150
SHAPE00844,45.76388,11.131125,151
SHAPE00844,45.764145,11.131033,152
SHAPE00844,45.764275,11.131052,153
SHAPE00844,45.76436,11.131103,154
SHAPE00844,45.764416,11.131189,155
SHAPE00844,45.76446,11.13131,156
SHAPE00844,45.76443,11.13139,157
SHAPE00844,45.764347,11.131413,158
SHAPE00844,45.764286,11.131374,159
SHAPE00844,45.764175,11.131292,160
SHAPE00844,45.764065,11.131267,161
SHAPE00844,45.7639,11.131319,162
SHAPE00844,45.763023,11.131909,163
SHAPE00844,45.762802,11.132107,164
SHAPE00844,45.762604,11.132352,165
SHAPE00844,45.761833,11.132918,166
SHAPE00844,45.76138,11.133317,167
SHAPE00844,45.759876,11.135421,168
SHAPE00844,45.759247,11.136243,169
SHAPE00844,45.759018,11.136517,170
SHAPE00844,45.75883,11.136678,171
SHAPE00844,45.75852,11.136844,172
SHAPE00844,45.75841,11.13693,173
SHAPE00844,45.75828,11.137137,174
SHAPE00844,45.758152,11.137514,175
SHAPE00844,45.758137,11.137685,176
SHAPE00844,45.75817,11.137774,177
SHAPE00844,45.758255,11.137784,178
SHAPE00844,45.758316,11.137717,179
SHAPE00844,45.758316,11.137528,180
SHAPE00844,45.75836,11.13734,181
SHAPE00844,45.758476,11.137157,182
SHAPE00844,45.75859,11.137085,183
SHAPE00844,45.75883,11.137075,184
SHAPE00844,45.759045,11.13701,185
SHAPE00844,45.759327,11.13688,186
SHAPE00844,45.7595,11.136721,187
SHAPE00844,45.759613,11.1365,188
SHAPE00844,45.75973,11.136269,189
SHAPE00844,45.760403,11.135663,190
SHAPE00844,45.760487,11.135616,191
SHAPE00844,45.760548,11.135646,192
SHAPE00844,45.76058,11.135734,193
SHAPE00844,45.760544,11.135817,194
SHAPE00844,45.76046,11.13587,195
SHAPE00844,45.760315,11.135946,196
SHAPE00844,45.76014,11.1361,197
SHAPE00844,45.759975,11.13632,198
SHAPE00844,45.759842,11.136562,199
SHAPE00844,45.759727,11.136906,200
SHAPE00844,45.759663,11.137065,201
SHAPE00844,45.759335,11.137447,202
SHAPE00844,45.75868,11.137898,203
SHAPE00844,45.75864,11.137983,204
SHAPE00844,45.75866,11.138083,205
SHAPE00844,45.758728,11.138112,206
SHAPE00844,45.75881,11.138068,207
SHAPE00844,45.758923,11.137916,208
SHAPE00844,45.759045,11.13783,209
SHAPE00844,45.759388,11.137725,210
SHAPE00844,45.759483,11.137687,211
SHAPE00844,45.7601,11.136909,212
SHAPE00844,45.760254,11.13677,213
SHAPE00844,45.760517,11.136621,214
SHAPE00844,45.760643,11.136532,215
SHAPE00844,45.760773,11.136401,216
SHAPE00844,45.760914,11.136245,217
SHAPE00844,45.761005,11.136066,218
SHAPE00844,45.761044,11.135877,219
SHAPE00844,45.761105,11.135814,220
SHAPE00844,45.761173,11.135829,221
SHAPE00844,45.761223,11.135904,222
SHAPE00844,45.76122,11.135982,223
SHAPE00844,45.761192,11.136065,224
SHAPE00844,45.761093,11.136189,225
SHAPE00844,45.760765,11.136718,226
SHAPE00844,45.760582,11.136927,227
SHAPE00844,45.76043,11.137089,228
SHAPE00844,45.76017,11.13738,229
SHAPE00844,45.759926,11.137913,230
SHAPE00844,45.75979,11.13824,231
SHAPE00844,45.75967,11.138401,232
SHAPE00844,45.759552,11.138453,233
SHAPE00844,45.759457,11.138467,234
SHAPE00844,45.759296,11.138535,235
SHAPE00844,45.75917,11.138702,236
SHAPE00844,45.758904,11.13947,237
SHAPE00844,45.75883,11.139595,238
SHAPE00844,45.75872,11.139678,239
SHAPE00844,45.75816,11.13999,240
SHAPE00844,45.757927,11.140196,241
SHAPE00844,45.75736,11.140922,242
SHAPE00844,45.757004,11.141232,243
SHAPE00844,45.756824,11.141353,244
SHAPE00844,45.75679,11.141446,245
SHAPE00844,45.756813,11.141535,246
SHAPE00844,45.756878,11.141559,247
SHAPE00844,45.756935,11.141541,248
SHAPE00844,45.757046,11.141379,249
SHAPE00844,45.75712,11.141294,250
SHAPE00844,45.75727,11.141259,251
SHAPE00844,45.75763,11.141299,252
SHAPE00844,45.757793,11.14127,253
SHAPE00844,45.75792,11.141226,254
SHAPE00844,45.758595,11.140711,255
SHAPE00844,45.758896,11.140314,256
SHAPE00844,45.759087,11.140064,257
SHAPE00844,45.759212,11.13991,258
SHAPE00844,45.759705,11.139642,259
SHAPE00844,45.759983,11.13937,260
SHAPE00844,45.76008,11.139325,261
SHAPE00844,45.760143,11.139374,262
SHAPE00844,45.76015,11.139476,263
SHAPE00844,45.760094,11.139548,264
SHAPE00844,45.759907,11.139638,265
SHAPE00844,45.759712,11.139782,266
SHAPE00844,45.759502,11.139933,267
SHAPE00844,45.759262,11.140247,268
SHAPE00844,45.758945,11.1408,269
SHAPE00844,45.758812,11.141122,270
SHAPE00844,45.758713,11.141542,271
SHAPE00844,45.7586,11.141846,272
SHAPE00844,45.758446,11.142033,273
SHAPE00844,45.757137,11.142442,274
SHAPE00844,45.757027,11.142593,275
SHAPE00844,45.756977,11.142821,276
SHAPE00844,45.756973,11.143022,277
SHAPE00844,45.756985,11.143335,278
SHAPE00844,45.75697,11.143627,279
SHAPE00844,45.756916,11.143859,280
SHAPE00844,45.75679,11.144124,281
SHAPE00844,45.756714,11.144234,282
SHAPE00844,45.756622,11.144308,283
SHAPE00844,45.756516,11.144354,284
SHAPE00844,45.755917,11.144134,285
SHAPE00844,45.75584,11.144132,286
SHAPE00844,45.75579,11.144178,287
SHAPE00844,45.755775,11.144215,288
SHAPE00844,45.75578,11.144301,289
SHAPE00844,45.755817,11.144429,290
SHAPE00844,45.75601,11.144672,291
SHAPE00844,45.756107,11.14476,292
SHAPE00844,45.75738,11.144885,293
SHAPE00844,45.75781,11.144776,294
SHAPE00844,45.75801,11.144786,295
SHAPE00844,45.75807,11.144826,296
SHAPE00844,45.75809,11.144778,297
SHAPE00844,45.75825,11.144362,298
SHAPE00844,45.75825,11.144362,299
SHAPE00844,45.758377,11.14403,300
SHAPE00844,45.758396,11.143983,301
SHAPE00844,45.758423,11.143943,302
SHAPE00844,45.75846,11.143893,303
SHAPE00844,45.75875,11.143713,304
SHAPE00844,45.759098,11.143559,305
SHAPE00844,45.75918,11.14354,306
SHAPE00844,45.759346,11.143535,307
SHAPE00844,45.75936,11.143535,308
SHAPE00844,45.759464,11.143535,309
SHAPE00844,45.759518,11.143522,310
SHAPE00844,45.759575,11.143489,311
SHAPE00844,45.759766,11.143332,312
SHAPE00844,45.759815,11.143292,313
SHAPE00844,45.759857,11.143241,314
SHAPE00844,45.759895,11.143172,315
SHAPE00844,45.75993,11.143099,316
SHAPE00844,45.759975,11.143059,317
SHAPE00844,45.760025,11.143054,318
SHAPE00844,45.760056,11.143085,319
SHAPE00844,45.76006,11.143148,320
SHAPE00844,45.760036,11.143218,321
SHAPE00844,45.75997,11.143317,322
SHAPE00844,45.759823,11.143579,323
SHAPE00844,45.759808,11.143601,324
SHAPE00844,45.759796,11.14362,325
SHAPE00844,45.759693,11.143954,326
SHAPE00844,45.759693,11.143954,327
SHAPE00844,45.759796,11.14362,328
SHAPE00844,45.759808,11.143601,329
SHAPE00844,45.759823,11.143579,330
SHAPE00844,45.75997,11.143317,331
SHAPE00844,45.760036,11.143218,332
SHAPE00844,45.76006,11.143148,333
SHAPE00844,45.760056,11.143085,334
SHAPE00844,45.760025,11.143054,335
SHAPE00844,45.759975,11.143059,336
SHAPE00844,45.75993,11.143099,337
SHAPE00844,45.759895,11.143172,338
SHAPE00844,45.759857,11.143241,339
SHAPE00844,45.759815,11.143292,340
SHAPE00844,45.759766,11.143332,341
SHAPE00844,45.759575,11.143489,342
SHAPE00844,45.759518,11.143522,343
SHAPE00844,45.759464,11.143535,344
SHAPE00844,45.75936,11.143535,345
SHAPE00844,45.759346,11.143535,346
SHAPE00844,45.75918,11.14354,347
SHAPE00844,45.759098,11.143559,348
SHAPE00844,45.75875,11.143713,349
SHAPE00844,45.75846,11.143893,350
SHAPE00844,45.758423,11.143943,351
SHAPE00844,45.758396,11.143983,352
SHAPE00844,45.758377,11.14403,353
SHAPE00844,45.75809,11.144778,354
SHAPE00844,45.75807,11.144826,355
SHAPE00844,45.758137,11.144956,356
SHAPE00844,45.7583,11.145522,357
SHAPE00844,45.75836,11.145751,358
SHAPE00844,45.75838,11.145914,359
SHAPE00844,45.75837,11.145995,360
SHAPE00844,45.758343,11.146075,361
SHAPE00844,45.75831,11.146135,362
SHAPE00844,45.75827,11.146209,363
SHAPE00844,45.758183,11.146285,364
SHAPE00844,45.758095,11.146303,365
SHAPE00844,45.757988,11.146329,366
SHAPE00844,45.757793,11.146338,367
SHAPE00844,45.757618,11.146395,368
SHAPE00844,45.757458,11.146463,369
SHAPE00844,45.75724,11.146636,370
SHAPE00844,45.756935,11.146866,371
SHAPE00844,45.756638,11.147104,372
SHAPE00844,45.756382,11.147233,373
SHAPE00844,45.75617,11.147298,374
SHAPE00844,45.75598,11.147339,375
SHAPE00844,45.755817,11.147378,376
SHAPE00844,45.75561,11.147511,377
SHAPE00844,45.75546,11.147698,378
SHAPE00844,45.755234,11.147931,379
SHAPE00844,45.755123,11.147994,380
SHAPE00844,45.75503,11.147985,381
SHAPE00844,45.75491,11.14792,382
SHAPE00844,45.75474,11.147876,383
SHAPE00844,45.75467,11.147884,384
SHAPE00844,45.753834,11.148174,385
SHAPE00844,45.753723,11.148302,386
SHAPE00844,45.753696,11.148402,387
SHAPE00844,45.75375,11.148565,388
SHAPE00844,45.753872,11.148607,389
SHAPE00844,45.754105,11.148659,390
SHAPE00844,45.754333,11.148777,391
SHAPE00844,45.75451,11.1489,392
SHAPE00844,45.75472,11.148963,393
SHAPE00844,45.754944,11.149017,394
SHAPE00844,45.75504,11.149076,395
SHAPE00844,45.755157,11.149178,396
SHAPE00844,45.75541,11.149382,397
SHAPE00844,45.75555,11.149472,398
SHAPE00844,45.75569,11.14951,399
SHAPE00844,45.755833,11.149513,400
SHAPE00844,45.755955,11.149513,401
SHAPE00844,45.75605,11.149585,402
SHAPE00844,45.75697,11.150347,403
SHAPE00844,45.757053,11.150465,404
SHAPE00844,45.757233,11.1507,405
SHAPE00844,45.757336,11.150866,406
SHAPE00844,45.75747,11.151011,407
SHAPE00844,45.757694,11.151118,408
SHAPE00844,45.757793,11.151194,409
SHAPE00844,45.757843,11.151404,410
SHAPE00844,45.75787,11.151646,411
SHAPE00844,45.757904,11.151861,412
SHAPE00844,45.758007,11.152165,413
SHAPE00844,45.758095,11.152224,414
SHAPE00844,45.75818,11.152258,415
SHAPE00844,45.758274,11.152239,416
SHAPE00844,45.758343,11.152183,417
SHAPE00844,45.758465,11.152029,418
SHAPE00844,45.758526,11.151985,419
SHAPE00844,45.75862,11.151966,420
SHAPE00844,45.75875,11.151992,421
SHAPE00844,45.759068,11.152293,422
SHAPE00844,45.759235,11.152737,423
SHAPE00844,45.759243,11.152943,424
SHAPE00844,45.75919,11.153057,425
SHAPE00844,45.759106,11.153052,426
SHAPE00844,45.759033,11.152987,427
SHAPE00844,45.75894,11.152697,428
SHAPE00844,45.7588,11.152521,429
SHAPE00844,45.758682,11.152482,430
SHAPE00844,45.758556,11.15254,431
SHAPE00844,45.75847,11.152611,432
SHAPE00844,45.758465,11.152614,433
SHAPE00844,45.758415,11.152738,434
SHAPE00844,45.758396,11.152828,435
SHAPE00844,45.758377,11.152909,436
SHAPE00844,45.758354,11.153158,437
SHAPE00844,45.758415,11.153421,438
SHAPE00844,45.759056,11.155133,439
SHAPE00844,45.75914,11.155282,440
SHAPE00844,45.75916,11.155383,441
SHAPE00844,45.75911,11.155515,442
SHAPE00844,45.759056,11.155574,443
SHAPE00844,45.75898,11.155538,444
SHAPE00844,45.758896,11.155265,445
SHAPE00844,45.75881,11.155004,446
SHAPE00844,45.7587,11.154851,447
SHAPE00844,45.758587,11.154757,448
SHAPE00844,45.758392,11.154714,449
SHAPE00844,45.758194,11.154726,450
SHAPE00844,45.75781,11.154815,451
SHAPE00844,45.757637,11.154813,452
SHAPE00844,45.757515,11.154763,453
SHAPE00844,45.757404,11.154689,454
SHAPE00844,45.757305,11.154539,455
SHAPE00844,45.75719,11.154223,456
SHAPE00844,45.757145,11.153966,457
SHAPE00844,45.75712,11.153656,458
SHAPE00844,45.757084,11.153366,459
SHAPE00844,45.757046,11.153116,460
SHAPE00844,45.756916,11.152903,461
SHAPE00844,45.756584,11.152614,462
SHAPE00844,45.756428,11.152479,463
SHAPE00844,45.756344,11.152349,464
SHAPE00844,45.75623,11.152125,465
SHAPE00844,45.75608,11.151959,466
SHAPE00844,45.75598,11.151928,467
SHAPE00844,45.75588,11.151977,468
SHAPE00844,45.755825,11.152078,469
SHAPE00844,45.755817,11.152214,470
SHAPE00844,45.7559,11.152438,471
SHAPE00844,45.756325,11.153224,472
SHAPE00844,45.756413,11.153414,473
SHAPE00844,45.756443,11.153703,474
SHAPE00844,45.756405,11.153871,475
SHAPE00844,45.756317,11.154284,476
SHAPE00844,45.756306,11.154481,477
SHAPE00844,45.756382,11.154722,478
SHAPE00844,45.75643,11.154929,479
SHAPE00844,45.75641,11.155135,480
SHAPE00844,45.756382,11.155342,481
SHAPE00844,45.75641,11.15546,482
SHAPE00844,45.756744,11.156264,483
SHAPE00844,45.756836,11.156638,484
SHAPE00844,45.756855,11.156888,485
SHAPE00844,45.756783,11.15713,486
SHAPE00844,45.756653,11.157314,487
SHAPE00844,45.756645,11.157508,488
SHAPE00844,45.756706,11.157622,489
SHAPE00844,45.75688,11.15772,490
SHAPE00844,45.757114,11.157921,491
SHAPE00844,45.757313,11.158215,492
SHAPE00844,45.75748,11.15861,493
SHAPE00844,45.757614,11.15919,494
SHAPE00844,45.757603,11.159325,495
SHAPE00844,45.75758,11.159445,496
SHAPE00844,45.757465,11.159575,497
SHAPE00844,45.757286,11.159703,498
SHAPE00844,45.756763,11.159896,499
SHAPE00844,45.756577,11.160089,500
SHAPE00844,45.756428,11.16038,501
SHAPE00844,45.75642,11.160685,502
SHAPE00844,45.756504,11.160914,503
SHAPE00844,45.756535,11.161107,504
SHAPE00844,45.756504,11.161349,505
SHAPE00844,45.75638,11.161554,506
SHAPE00844,45.756287,11.161766,507
SHAPE00844,45.756268,11.161996,508
SHAPE00844,45.756363,11.162524,509
SHAPE00844,45.756466,11.162853,510
SHAPE00844,45.756634,11.163001,511
SHAPE00844,45.75674,11.163036,512
SHAPE00844,45.756912,11.163047,513
SHAPE00844,45.757153,11.163195,514
SHAPE00844,45.757336,11.163365,515
SHAPE00844,45.757576,11.163589,516
SHAPE00844,45.757717,11.163803,517
SHAPE00844,45.75778,11.163971,518
SHAPE00844,45.75779,11.16408,519
SHAPE00844,45.757793,11.164128,520
SHAPE00844,45.757755,11.164303,521
SHAPE00844,45.757538,11.164694,522
SHAPE00844,45.757416,11.165155,523
SHAPE00844,45.757328,11.165559,524
SHAPE00844,45.757412,11.166117,525
SHAPE00844,45.757587,11.166772,526
SHAPE00844,45.75766,11.167329,527
SHAPE00844,45.757607,11.167923,528
SHAPE00844,45.757492,11.168644,529
SHAPE00844,45.757393,11.16923,530
SHAPE00844,45.757336,11.169527,531
SHAPE00844,45.75735,11.169744,532
SHAPE00844,45.75742,11.169888,533
SHAPE00844,45.757507,11.169959,534
SHAPE00844,45.75759,11.16998,535
SHAPE00844,45.757767,11.170017,536
SHAPE00844,45.757915,11.170167,537
SHAPE00844,45.758034,11.170331,538
SHAPE00844,45.75815,11.170526,539
SHAPE00844,45.758247,11.170681,540
SHAPE00844,45.758347,11.170792,541
SHAPE00844,45.75851,11.170897,542
SHAPE00844,45.75865,11.17092,543
SHAPE00844,45.7588,11.170898,544
SHAPE00844,45.758945,11.170844,545
SHAPE00844,45.75907,11.170836,546
SHAPE00844,45.759197,11.17087,547
SHAPE00844,45.75928,11.170935,548
SHAPE00844,45.75934,11.17109,549
SHAPE00844,45.75937,11.17135,550
SHAPE00844,45.75938,11.171516,551
SHAPE00844,45.7594,11.171751,552
SHAPE00844,45.75945,11.17192,553
SHAPE00844,45.759544,11.172049,554
SHAPE00844,45.75967,11.172139,555
SHAPE00844,45.75979,11.172209,556
SHAPE00844,45.75991,11.172286,557
SHAPE00844,45.76003,11.172441,558
SHAPE00844,45.76011,11.172588,559
SHAPE00844,45.760365,11.172935,560
SHAPE00844,45.760452,11.172764,561
SHAPE00845,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00845,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00845,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00845,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00845,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00845,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00845,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00845,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00845,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00845,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00845,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00845,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00845,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00845,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00845,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00845,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00845,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00845,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00845,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00845,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00845,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00845,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00845,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00845,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00845,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00845,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00845,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00845,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00845,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00845,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00845,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00845,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00845,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00845,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00845,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00845,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00845,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00845,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00845,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00845,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00845,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00845,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00845,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00845,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00845,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00845,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00845,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00845,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00845,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00845,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00845,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00845,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00845,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00845,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00845,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00845,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00845,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00845,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00845,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00845,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00845,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00845,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00845,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00845,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00845,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00845,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00845,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00845,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00845,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00845,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00845,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00845,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00845,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00845,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00845,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00845,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00845,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00845,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00845,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00845,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00845,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00845,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00845,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00845,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00845,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00845,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00845,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00845,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00845,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00845,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00845,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00845,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00845,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00845,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00845,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00845,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00845,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00845,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00845,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00845,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00845,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00845,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00845,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00845,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00845,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00845,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00845,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00845,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00845,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00845,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00845,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00845,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00845,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00845,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00845,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00845,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00845,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00845,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00845,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00845,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00845,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00845,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00845,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00845,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00845,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00845,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00845,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00845,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00845,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00845,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00845,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00845,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00845,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00845,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00845,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00845,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00845,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00845,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00845,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00845,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00845,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00845,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00845,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00845,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00845,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00845,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00845,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00845,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00845,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00845,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00845,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00845,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00845,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00845,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00845,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00845,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00845,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00845,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00845,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00845,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00845,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00845,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00845,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00845,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00845,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00845,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00845,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00845,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00845,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00845,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00845,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00845,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00845,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00845,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00845,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00845,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00845,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00845,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00845,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00845,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00845,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00845,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00845,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00845,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00845,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00845,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00845,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00845,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00845,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00845,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00845,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00845,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00845,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00845,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00845,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00845,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00845,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00845,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00845,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00845,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00845,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00845,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00845,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00845,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00845,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00845,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00845,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00845,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00845,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00845,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00845,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00845,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00845,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00845,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00845,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00845,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00845,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00845,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00845,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00845,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00845,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00845,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE00845,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE00845,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00845,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE00845,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE00845,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE00845,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE00845,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE00845,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE00845,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE00845,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE00845,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00845,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE00845,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE00845,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE00845,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE00845,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE00845,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE00845,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE00845,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE00845,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE00845,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE00845,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE00845,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE00845,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE00845,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE00845,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE00845,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE00845,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE00845,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE00845,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE00845,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE00845,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE00845,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE00845,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE00845,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE00845,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE00845,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE00845,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00845,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE00845,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE00845,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE00845,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE00845,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE00845,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE00845,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE00845,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE00845,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE00845,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE00845,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE00845,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE00845,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE00845,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE00845,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE00845,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE00845,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE00845,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE00845,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE00845,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE00845,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE00845,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE00845,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE00845,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE00845,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE00845,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE00845,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE00845,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE00845,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00845,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE00845,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00845,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE00845,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE00845,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE00845,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE00845,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE00845,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE00845,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE00845,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE00845,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE00845,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE00845,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE00845,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE00845,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE00845,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE00845,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE00845,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE00845,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE00845,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE00845,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE00845,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE00845,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE00845,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE00845,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE00845,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE00845,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE00845,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE00845,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE00845,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE00845,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE00845,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE00845,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE00845,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE00845,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE00845,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE00845,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE00845,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE00845,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE00845,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE00845,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE00845,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE00845,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE00845,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE00845,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE00845,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00845,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE00845,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE00845,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE00845,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE00845,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE00845,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE00845,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE00845,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE00845,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE00845,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE00845,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE00845,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE00845,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE00845,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE00845,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE00845,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE00845,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE00845,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE00845,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE00845,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE00845,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE00845,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE00845,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE00845,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE00845,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE00845,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE00845,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE00845,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE00845,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE00845,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE00845,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE00845,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE00845,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE00845,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE00845,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE00845,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE00845,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE00845,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE00845,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE00845,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00845,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE00845,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE00845,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE00845,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE00845,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE00845,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE00845,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE00845,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE00845,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE00845,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE00845,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE00845,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE00845,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE00845,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE00845,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE00845,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE00845,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE00845,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE00845,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE00845,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE00845,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE00845,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE00845,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE00845,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE00845,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE00845,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE00845,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE00845,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE00845,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE00845,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE00845,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE00845,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00845,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE00845,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE00845,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE00845,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE00845,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE00845,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE00845,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE00845,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE00845,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE00845,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE00845,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE00845,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE00845,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE00845,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE00845,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE00845,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE00845,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE00845,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE00845,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE00845,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE00845,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE00845,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE00845,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE00845,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE00845,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE00845,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE00845,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE00845,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE00845,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE00845,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE00845,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE00845,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE00845,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE00845,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE00845,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE00845,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE00845,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE00845,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE00845,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE00845,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE00845,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE00845,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE00845,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE00845,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE00845,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE00845,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE00845,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE00845,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE00845,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE00845,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE00845,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE00845,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE00845,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE00845,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE00845,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE00845,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE00845,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE00845,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE00845,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE00845,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE00845,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE00845,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE00845,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE00845,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE00845,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE00845,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE00845,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE00845,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE00845,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE00845,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE00845,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE00845,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE00845,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE00845,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE00845,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE00845,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE00845,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE00845,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE00845,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE00845,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE00845,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE00845,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE00845,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE00845,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE00845,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE00845,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE00845,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE00845,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE00845,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE00845,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE00845,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE00845,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE00845,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE00845,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE00845,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE00845,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE00845,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE00845,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE00845,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE00845,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE00845,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE00845,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE00845,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE00845,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE00845,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE00845,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE00845,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE00845,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE00845,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE00845,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE00845,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE00845,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE00845,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE00845,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE00845,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE00845,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE00845,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE00845,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE00845,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE00845,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE00845,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE00845,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE00845,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE00845,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE00845,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE00845,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE00845,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE00845,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE00845,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE00845,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE00845,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE00845,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE00845,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE00845,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE00845,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE00845,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE00845,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE00845,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE00845,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE00845,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE00845,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE00845,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE00845,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE00845,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE00845,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE00845,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE00845,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE00845,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE00845,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE00845,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE00845,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE00845,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE00845,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE00845,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE00845,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE00845,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE00845,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE00845,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE00845,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE00845,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE00845,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE00845,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE00845,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE00845,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE00845,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE00845,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE00845,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE00845,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE00845,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE00845,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE00845,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE00845,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE00845,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE00845,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE00845,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE00845,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE00845,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE00845,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE00845,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE00845,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE00845,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE00845,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE00845,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE00845,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE00845,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE00845,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE00845,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE00845,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE00845,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE00845,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE00845,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE00845,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE00845,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE00845,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE00845,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE00845,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE00845,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE00845,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE00845,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE00845,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE00845,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE00845,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE00845,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE00845,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE00845,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE00845,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE00845,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE00845,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE00845,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE00845,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE00845,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE00845,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE00845,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE00845,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE00845,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE00845,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE00845,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE00845,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE00845,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE00845,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE00845,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE00845,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE00845,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE00845,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE00845,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE00845,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE00845,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE00845,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE00845,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE00845,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE00845,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE00845,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE00845,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE00845,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE00845,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE00845,45.96054,10.913048,643
SHAPE00845,45.960567,10.913052,644
SHAPE00845,45.960598,10.913042,645
SHAPE00845,45.9606,10.913038,646
SHAPE00845,45.96062,10.91302,647
SHAPE00845,45.96064,10.912988,648
SHAPE00845,45.960835,10.913309,649
SHAPE00845,45.960938,10.913442,650
SHAPE00845,45.961006,10.913528,651
SHAPE00845,45.9611,10.91365,652
SHAPE00845,45.96114,10.913696,653
SHAPE00845,45.961243,10.91382,654
SHAPE00845,45.961277,10.913863,655
SHAPE00845,45.961338,10.913938,656
SHAPE00845,45.96135,10.913954,657
SHAPE00845,45.961372,10.913982,658
SHAPE00845,45.96169,10.914364,659
SHAPE00845,45.961765,10.914454,660
SHAPE00845,45.961853,10.914555,661
SHAPE00845,45.96188,10.914602,662
SHAPE00845,45.961937,10.914707,663
SHAPE00845,45.961998,10.914828,664
SHAPE00845,45.96207,10.91502,665
SHAPE00845,45.962166,10.915293,666
SHAPE00845,45.962337,10.915792,667
SHAPE00845,45.962406,10.915992,668
SHAPE00845,45.962406,10.915992,669
SHAPE00845,45.962475,10.916185,670
SHAPE00845,45.962597,10.916532,671
SHAPE00845,45.962612,10.916579,672
SHAPE00845,45.96265,10.916688,673
SHAPE00845,45.96284,10.917165,674
SHAPE00845,45.96305,10.917608,675
SHAPE00845,45.963238,10.918006,676
SHAPE00845,45.963074,10.918186,677
SHAPE00845,45.963215,10.918404,678
SHAPE00845,45.96382,10.919255,679
SHAPE00845,45.964344,10.919981,680
SHAPE00845,45.96451,10.920207,681
SHAPE00845,45.964653,10.920409,682
SHAPE00845,45.96495,10.920813,683
SHAPE00845,45.96528,10.921197,684
SHAPE00845,45.96573,10.921607,685
SHAPE00845,45.966003,10.921807,686
SHAPE00845,45.966255,10.921954,687
SHAPE00845,45.96658,10.922137,688
SHAPE00845,45.966698,10.922178,689
SHAPE00845,45.967365,10.922454,690
SHAPE00845,45.968155,10.922722,691
SHAPE00845,45.96911,10.923065,692
SHAPE00845,45.969936,10.923361,693
SHAPE00845,45.97008,10.92342,694
SHAPE00845,45.97008,10.92342,695
SHAPE00845,45.97013,10.923441,696
SHAPE00845,45.9702,10.923467,697
SHAPE00845,45.97163,10.923981,698
SHAPE00845,45.972847,10.924416,699
SHAPE00845,45.97413,10.924884,700
SHAPE00845,45.97514,10.925241,701
SHAPE00845,45.97543,10.925355,702
SHAPE00845,45.97558,10.925403,703
SHAPE00845,45.975906,10.925494,704
SHAPE00845,45.97606,10.925521,705
SHAPE00845,45.97613,10.925521,706
SHAPE00845,45.9762,10.925514,707
SHAPE00845,45.97628,10.9255,708
SHAPE00845,45.976376,10.925469,709
SHAPE00845,45.976494,10.925417,710
SHAPE00845,45.97663,10.925338,711
SHAPE00845,45.977135,10.925014,712
SHAPE00845,45.9772,10.924967,713
SHAPE00845,45.977257,10.924917,714
SHAPE00845,45.97733,10.924841,715
SHAPE00845,45.977417,10.924722,716
SHAPE00845,45.978016,10.923787,717
SHAPE00845,45.978176,10.923621,718
SHAPE00845,45.97829,10.923519,719
SHAPE00845,45.978462,10.923406,720
SHAPE00845,45.97866,10.92333,721
SHAPE00845,45.97886,10.923287,722
SHAPE00845,45.97907,10.923279,723
SHAPE00845,45.979294,10.923297,724
SHAPE00845,45.979435,10.923331,725
SHAPE00845,45.97959,10.923385,726
SHAPE00845,45.98017,10.923643,727
SHAPE00845,45.98034,10.923725,728
SHAPE00845,45.980667,10.923901,729
SHAPE00845,45.981148,10.924194,730
SHAPE00845,45.98196,10.924692,731
SHAPE00845,45.98242,10.925004,732
SHAPE00845,45.98257,10.925096,733
SHAPE00845,45.98257,10.925096,734
SHAPE00845,45.98282,10.925246,735
SHAPE00845,45.983013,10.925361,736
SHAPE00845,45.98304,10.92538,737
SHAPE00845,45.983612,10.925739,738
SHAPE00845,45.984173,10.926085,739
SHAPE00845,45.985058,10.92663,740
SHAPE00845,45.985397,10.92684,741
SHAPE00845,45.985554,10.926896,742
SHAPE00845,45.98593,10.92692,743
SHAPE00845,45.986446,10.926932,744
SHAPE00845,45.986446,10.926932,745
SHAPE00845,45.98672,10.926939,746
SHAPE00845,45.987576,10.926926,747
SHAPE00845,45.988213,10.926886,748
SHAPE00845,45.988564,10.926868,749
SHAPE00845,45.98881,10.926843,750
SHAPE00845,45.98898,10.926797,751
SHAPE00845,45.989162,10.926723,752
SHAPE00845,45.98927,10.926663,753
SHAPE00845,45.989395,10.92658,754
SHAPE00845,45.989532,10.92647,755
SHAPE00845,45.98969,10.926328,756
SHAPE00845,45.989933,10.926102,757
SHAPE00845,45.98999,10.926054,758
SHAPE00845,45.990025,10.926024,759
SHAPE00845,45.990063,10.926003,760
SHAPE00845,45.990086,10.925991,761
SHAPE00845,45.990097,10.925985,762
SHAPE00845,45.990135,10.925971,763
SHAPE00845,45.990185,10.925957,764
SHAPE00845,45.99023,10.925948,765
SHAPE00845,45.990253,10.925945,766
SHAPE00845,45.99028,10.925944,767
SHAPE00845,45.990326,10.925946,768
SHAPE00845,45.990376,10.925953,769
SHAPE00845,45.99042,10.925964,770
SHAPE00845,45.99047,10.925981,771
SHAPE00845,45.990574,10.92603,772
SHAPE00845,45.99127,10.926473,773
SHAPE00845,45.991314,10.926497,774
SHAPE00845,45.99136,10.926517,775
SHAPE00845,45.991405,10.926536,776
SHAPE00845,45.99145,10.92655,777
SHAPE00845,45.991497,10.926561,778
SHAPE00845,45.991543,10.926569,779
SHAPE00845,45.991592,10.926574,780
SHAPE00845,45.99164,10.926575,781
SHAPE00845,45.99206,10.926601,782
SHAPE00845,45.9923,10.92659,783
SHAPE00845,45.992687,10.926591,784
SHAPE00845,45.993237,10.9266,785
SHAPE00845,45.993526,10.926607,786
SHAPE00845,45.993526,10.926607,787
SHAPE00845,45.993675,10.926611,788
SHAPE00845,45.99448,10.926617,789
SHAPE00845,45.994564,10.926617,790
SHAPE00845,45.995285,10.92662,791
SHAPE00845,45.9956,10.9266,792
SHAPE00845,45.995678,10.926593,793
SHAPE00845,45.995747,10.926582,794
SHAPE00845,45.995907,10.926556,795
SHAPE00845,45.996056,10.926528,796
SHAPE00845,45.99673,10.926405,797
SHAPE00845,45.996796,10.926389,798
SHAPE00845,45.996845,10.926373,799
SHAPE00845,45.99689,10.926354,800
SHAPE00845,45.996937,10.926332,801
SHAPE00845,45.996983,10.926305,802
SHAPE00845,45.997025,10.926274,803
SHAPE00845,45.99707,10.926241,804
SHAPE00845,45.99711,10.926204,805
SHAPE00845,45.99715,10.926164,806
SHAPE00845,45.997208,10.926103,807
SHAPE00845,45.997673,10.925597,808
SHAPE00845,45.997707,10.925566,809
SHAPE00845,45.99774,10.925537,810
SHAPE00845,45.997776,10.925513,811
SHAPE00845,45.997814,10.925494,812
SHAPE00845,45.997852,10.92548,813
SHAPE00845,45.99789,10.925469,814
SHAPE00845,45.99793,10.925465,815
SHAPE00845,45.998226,10.925454,816
SHAPE00845,45.998573,10.925433,817
SHAPE00845,45.998573,10.925433,818
SHAPE00845,45.99876,10.925422,819
SHAPE00845,46.00077,10.925236,820
SHAPE00845,46.000877,10.925234,821
SHAPE00845,46.00093,10.925235,822
SHAPE00845,46.000984,10.925242,823
SHAPE00845,46.00105,10.925259,824
SHAPE00845,46.001102,10.925276,825
SHAPE00845,46.001144,10.925297,826
SHAPE00845,46.00119,10.925322,827
SHAPE00845,46.001236,10.925353,828
SHAPE00845,46.00128,10.925385,829
SHAPE00845,46.00133,10.925428,830
SHAPE00845,46.001377,10.925467,831
SHAPE00845,46.001427,10.925516,832
SHAPE00845,46.00186,10.925929,833
SHAPE00845,46.001923,10.926,834
SHAPE00845,46.00197,10.926058,835
SHAPE00845,46.002007,10.92612,836
SHAPE00845,46.002144,10.926535,837
SHAPE00845,46.0022,10.926672,838
SHAPE00845,46.0022,10.926672,839
SHAPE00845,46.002438,10.927251,840
SHAPE00845,46.002728,10.927952,841
SHAPE00845,46.003075,10.928927,842
SHAPE00845,46.003155,10.929167,843
SHAPE00845,46.003204,10.929325,844
SHAPE00845,46.00326,10.929612,845
SHAPE00845,46.003235,10.931022,846
SHAPE00845,46.00326,10.931381,847
SHAPE00845,46.003353,10.93176,848
SHAPE00845,46.00349,10.932112,849
SHAPE00845,46.00367,10.932377,850
SHAPE00845,46.003845,10.932604,851
SHAPE00845,46.004116,10.932825,852
SHAPE00845,46.004658,10.933106,853
SHAPE00845,46.005642,10.933658,854
SHAPE00845,46.005905,10.933749,855
SHAPE00845,46.00601,10.933772,856
SHAPE00845,46.006115,10.93378,857
SHAPE00845,46.006428,10.933707,858
SHAPE00845,46.0068,10.933561,859
SHAPE00845,46.0071,10.933472,860
SHAPE00845,46.00733,10.93348,861
SHAPE00845,46.007492,10.933551,862
SHAPE00845,46.00754,10.933578,863
SHAPE00845,46.007584,10.933619,864
SHAPE00845,46.007637,10.933679,865
SHAPE00845,46.00768,10.933736,866
SHAPE00845,46.007717,10.933816,867
SHAPE00845,46.007755,10.933914,868
SHAPE00845,46.007805,10.934086,869
SHAPE00845,46.007854,10.934293,870
SHAPE00845,46.007954,10.934663,871
SHAPE00845,46.00801,10.934862,872
SHAPE00845,46.00806,10.934989,873
SHAPE00845,46.008102,10.935081,874
SHAPE00845,46.008152,10.935167,875
SHAPE00845,46.008213,10.935247,876
SHAPE00845,46.00827,10.935298,877
SHAPE00845,46.00834,10.935351,878
SHAPE00845,46.00847,10.935431,879
SHAPE00845,46.00898,10.935718,880
SHAPE00845,46.009132,10.935823,881
SHAPE00845,46.009132,10.935823,882
SHAPE00845,46.009636,10.936172,883
SHAPE00845,46.00988,10.936334,884
SHAPE00845,46.010017,10.936416,885
SHAPE00845,46.010464,10.936674,886
SHAPE00845,46.010727,10.936814,887
SHAPE00845,46.010788,10.936843,888
SHAPE00845,46.010876,10.93687,889
SHAPE00845,46.01097,10.936893,890
SHAPE00845,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE00845,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE00845,46.011337,10.936909,893
SHAPE00845,46.01142,10.936917,894
SHAPE00845,46.011497,10.936936,895
SHAPE00845,46.011547,10.936957,896
SHAPE00845,46.011604,10.936984,897
SHAPE00845,46.01169,10.937043,898
SHAPE00845,46.011753,10.937098,899
SHAPE00845,46.0119,10.937266,900
SHAPE00845,46.012314,10.937749,901
SHAPE00845,46.012764,10.938179,902
SHAPE00845,46.01283,10.938251,903
SHAPE00845,46.01286,10.93829,904
SHAPE00845,46.012966,10.938445,905
SHAPE00845,46.01312,10.938702,906
SHAPE00845,46.01324,10.938906,907
SHAPE00845,46.01327,10.938959,908
SHAPE00845,46.01333,10.939046,909
SHAPE00845,46.013493,10.93926,910
SHAPE00845,46.013634,10.939407,911
SHAPE00845,46.01369,10.939458,912
SHAPE00845,46.013985,10.939734,913
SHAPE00845,46.01406,10.939804,914
SHAPE00845,46.014133,10.939865,915
SHAPE00845,46.0142,10.939911,916
SHAPE00845,46.014286,10.939949,917
SHAPE00845,46.014416,10.939992,918
SHAPE00845,46.01468,10.940041,919
SHAPE00845,46.0149,10.940143,920
SHAPE00845,46.014935,10.940175,921
SHAPE00845,46.015034,10.940258,922
SHAPE00845,46.01546,10.940715,923
SHAPE00845,46.01612,10.941254,924
SHAPE00845,46.01632,10.941422,925
SHAPE00845,46.016434,10.941515,926
SHAPE00845,46.016685,10.941714,927
SHAPE00845,46.016697,10.941725,928
SHAPE00845,46.016777,10.941789,929
SHAPE00845,46.016834,10.941827,930
SHAPE00845,46.01689,10.941861,931
SHAPE00845,46.01694,10.941884,932
SHAPE00845,46.01692,10.941964,933
SHAPE00845,46.016914,10.941982,934
SHAPE00845,46.016903,10.942038,935
SHAPE00845,46.01689,10.942121,936
SHAPE00845,46.016884,10.942218,937
SHAPE00845,46.016926,10.942127,938
SHAPE00845,46.01695,10.94208,939
SHAPE00845,46.016975,10.942039,940
SHAPE00845,46.017017,10.941984,941
SHAPE00845,46.017017,10.941984,942
SHAPE00845,46.017036,10.941959,943
SHAPE00845,46.017056,10.941915,944
SHAPE00845,46.017273,10.941943,945
SHAPE00845,46.01752,10.941961,946
SHAPE00845,46.017593,10.941967,947
SHAPE00845,46.01768,10.941971,948
SHAPE00845,46.017715,10.941973,949
SHAPE00845,46.0178,10.941976,950
SHAPE00845,46.01789,10.941966,951
SHAPE00845,46.01796,10.94195,952
SHAPE00845,46.01803,10.941922,953
SHAPE00845,46.01815,10.941838,954
SHAPE00845,46.01871,10.941401,955
SHAPE00845,46.01903,10.941209,956
SHAPE00845,46.019142,10.941165,957
SHAPE00845,46.019245,10.941147,958
SHAPE00845,46.019352,10.941143,959
SHAPE00845,46.019447,10.941155,960
SHAPE00845,46.01955,10.941182,961
SHAPE00845,46.019653,10.941231,962
SHAPE00845,46.019886,10.941339,963
SHAPE00845,46.020107,10.94149,964
SHAPE00845,46.020615,10.941805,965
SHAPE00845,46.02085,10.942018,966
SHAPE00845,46.020905,10.942056,967
SHAPE00845,46.021217,10.942285,968
SHAPE00845,46.021957,10.942817,969
SHAPE00845,46.02238,10.943119,970
SHAPE00845,46.02289,10.943466,971
SHAPE00845,46.023308,10.943755,972
SHAPE00845,46.023308,10.943755,973
SHAPE00845,46.02334,10.943775,974
SHAPE00845,46.023823,10.944114,975
SHAPE00845,46.023865,10.944139,976
SHAPE00845,46.024357,10.944417,977
SHAPE00845,46.024433,10.944457,978
SHAPE00845,46.025127,10.944773,979
SHAPE00845,46.025692,10.944946,980
SHAPE00845,46.025898,10.945009,981
SHAPE00845,46.026146,10.94508,982
SHAPE00845,46.026764,10.945234,983
SHAPE00845,46.027157,10.945341,984
SHAPE00845,46.027992,10.945521,985
SHAPE00845,46.027992,10.945521,986
SHAPE00845,46.028667,10.945667,987
SHAPE00845,46.028954,10.945738,988
SHAPE00845,46.0292,10.945839,989
SHAPE00845,46.029232,10.945889,990
SHAPE00845,46.02927,10.945922,991
SHAPE00845,46.029312,10.94593,992
SHAPE00845,46.029358,10.945915,993
SHAPE00845,46.029396,10.945877,994
SHAPE00845,46.029583,10.945879,995
SHAPE00845,46.03141,10.946333,996
SHAPE00845,46.031612,10.946333,997
SHAPE00845,46.031746,10.946314,998
SHAPE00845,46.031887,10.946294,999
SHAPE00845,46.032486,10.946151,1000
SHAPE00845,46.03263,10.946118,1001
SHAPE00845,46.032776,10.946096,1002
SHAPE00845,46.03282,10.94611,1003
SHAPE00845,46.03288,10.946133,1004
SHAPE00845,46.032948,10.946226,1005
SHAPE00845,46.032974,10.946279,1006
SHAPE00845,46.033134,10.946861,1007
SHAPE00845,46.033154,10.946925,1008
SHAPE00845,46.033237,10.94713,1009
SHAPE00845,46.033455,10.947417,1010
SHAPE00845,46.033684,10.947599,1011
SHAPE00845,46.033844,10.9477,1012
SHAPE00845,46.033844,10.9477,1013
SHAPE00845,46.03394,10.947762,1014
SHAPE00845,46.03449,10.9481,1015
SHAPE00845,46.03568,10.948578,1016
SHAPE00845,46.035854,10.948649,1017
SHAPE00845,46.038532,10.949789,1018
SHAPE00845,46.039875,10.950352,1019
SHAPE00845,46.04001,10.950396,1020
SHAPE00845,46.040382,10.95052,1021
SHAPE00845,46.043427,10.951352,1022
SHAPE00845,46.043785,10.95145,1023
SHAPE00845,46.04441,10.951621,1024
SHAPE00845,46.044502,10.95168,1025
SHAPE00845,46.04455,10.951715,1026
SHAPE00845,46.04459,10.951763,1027
SHAPE00845,46.044624,10.951859,1028
SHAPE00845,46.04469,10.95192,1029
SHAPE00845,46.04476,10.951929,1030
SHAPE00845,46.04483,10.951889,1031
SHAPE00845,46.044857,10.95185,1032
SHAPE00845,46.044956,10.95183,1033
SHAPE00845,46.045074,10.951805,1034
SHAPE00845,46.045277,10.951863,1035
SHAPE00845,46.0456,10.951957,1036
SHAPE00845,46.046146,10.952127,1037
SHAPE00845,46.046333,10.952167,1038
SHAPE00845,46.04645,10.95219,1039
SHAPE00845,46.04645,10.95219,1040
SHAPE00845,46.04663,10.952228,1041
SHAPE00845,46.0467,10.952242,1042
SHAPE00845,46.04696,10.952295,1043
SHAPE00845,46.04705,10.952319,1044
SHAPE00845,46.047062,10.952363,1045
SHAPE00845,46.047085,10.952393,1046
SHAPE00845,46.04712,10.952399,1047
SHAPE00845,46.047146,10.952381,1048
SHAPE00845,46.04721,10.952477,1049
SHAPE00845,46.047256,10.952603,1050
SHAPE00845,46.047276,10.952666,1051
SHAPE00845,46.047318,10.952796,1052
SHAPE00845,46.04737,10.952924,1053
SHAPE00845,46.04751,10.953218,1054
SHAPE00845,46.047813,10.953705,1055
SHAPE00845,46.048126,10.954206,1056
SHAPE00845,46.049004,10.955573,1057
SHAPE00845,46.04924,10.955904,1058
SHAPE00845,46.049442,10.956201,1059
SHAPE00845,46.049496,10.956278,1060
SHAPE00845,46.04958,10.956393,1061
SHAPE00845,46.04976,10.956593,1062
SHAPE00845,46.049908,10.956738,1063
SHAPE00845,46.050743,10.957552,1064
SHAPE00845,46.051388,10.958194,1065
SHAPE00845,46.051476,10.958279,1066
SHAPE00845,46.05157,10.958344,1067
SHAPE00845,46.05163,10.958368,1068
SHAPE00845,46.051716,10.958397,1069
SHAPE00845,46.052006,10.958473,1070
SHAPE00845,46.052444,10.958585,1071
SHAPE00845,46.05355,10.95903,1072
SHAPE00845,46.053707,10.959093,1073
SHAPE00845,46.053806,10.959149,1074
SHAPE00845,46.053875,10.959209,1075
SHAPE00845,46.05393,10.959271,1076
SHAPE00845,46.05399,10.959355,1077
SHAPE00845,46.054043,10.95944,1078
SHAPE00845,46.054356,10.959992,1079
SHAPE00845,46.054455,10.960212,1080
SHAPE00845,46.054646,10.960672,1081
SHAPE00845,46.055363,10.962555,1082
SHAPE00845,46.055443,10.962751,1083
SHAPE00845,46.055477,10.962831,1084
SHAPE00845,46.055546,10.962964,1085
SHAPE00845,46.056007,10.963799,1086
SHAPE00845,46.05625,10.964246,1087
SHAPE00845,46.05632,10.964402,1088
SHAPE00845,46.056355,10.964516,1089
SHAPE00845,46.056366,10.964629,1090
SHAPE00845,46.05636,10.964838,1091
SHAPE00845,46.05634,10.965497,1092
SHAPE00845,46.056263,10.966983,1093
SHAPE00845,46.056274,10.967046,1094
SHAPE00845,46.0563,10.96712,1095
SHAPE00845,46.05702,10.968686,1096
SHAPE00845,46.05735,10.969299,1097
SHAPE00845,46.05819,10.970592,1098
SHAPE00845,46.058285,10.970754,1099
SHAPE00845,46.05838,10.970943,1100
SHAPE00845,46.058437,10.971099,1101
SHAPE00845,46.05848,10.971262,1102
SHAPE00845,46.05849,10.971396,1103
SHAPE00845,46.05848,10.971539,1104
SHAPE00845,46.05846,10.971662,1105
SHAPE00845,46.058426,10.971768,1106
SHAPE00845,46.058376,10.971874,1107
SHAPE00845,46.058323,10.971943,1108
SHAPE00845,46.058277,10.971983,1109
SHAPE00845,46.05826,10.971993,1110
SHAPE00845,46.058178,10.972042,1111
SHAPE00845,46.05809,10.972066,1112
SHAPE00845,46.058,10.972092,1113
SHAPE00845,46.057987,10.972095,1114
SHAPE00845,46.05786,10.972131,1115
SHAPE00845,46.057755,10.972185,1116
SHAPE00845,46.05768,10.972253,1117
SHAPE00845,46.05763,10.97235,1118
SHAPE00845,46.05759,10.972458,1119
SHAPE00845,46.057575,10.972596,1120
SHAPE00845,46.057575,10.972714,1121
SHAPE00845,46.057762,10.974134,1122
SHAPE00845,46.05792,10.975252,1123
SHAPE00845,46.057945,10.975414,1124
SHAPE00845,46.05798,10.975549,1125
SHAPE00845,46.05807,10.975785,1126
SHAPE00845,46.058216,10.976072,1127
SHAPE00845,46.058445,10.976425,1128
SHAPE00845,46.05867,10.976734,1129
SHAPE00845,46.058796,10.977061,1130
SHAPE00845,46.0588,10.977096,1131
SHAPE00845,46.05881,10.977127,1132
SHAPE00845,46.058834,10.977166,1133
SHAPE00845,46.05886,10.977191,1134
SHAPE00845,46.058907,10.977285,1135
SHAPE00845,46.05892,10.977323,1136
SHAPE00845,46.058933,10.977348,1137
SHAPE00845,46.058975,10.977466,1138
SHAPE00845,46.05899,10.977641,1139
SHAPE00845,46.058994,10.977823,1140
SHAPE00845,46.058983,10.977916,1141
SHAPE00845,46.058945,10.978209,1142
SHAPE00845,46.05886,10.978814,1143
SHAPE00845,46.058807,10.979308,1144
SHAPE00845,46.05876,10.979686,1145
SHAPE00845,46.058685,10.980354,1146
SHAPE00845,46.058674,10.980453,1147
SHAPE00845,46.05867,10.98063,1148
SHAPE00845,46.05867,10.980756,1149
SHAPE00845,46.05869,10.981159,1150
SHAPE00845,46.058723,10.981396,1151
SHAPE00845,46.058765,10.981588,1152
SHAPE00845,46.058834,10.98185,1153
SHAPE00845,46.05893,10.982088,1154
SHAPE00845,46.05906,10.982362,1155
SHAPE00845,46.05916,10.982497,1156
SHAPE00845,46.059597,10.983071,1157
SHAPE00845,46.06048,10.984219,1158
SHAPE00845,46.060616,10.984391,1159
SHAPE00845,46.061256,10.985217,1160
SHAPE00845,46.06157,10.985629,1161
SHAPE00845,46.06188,10.9861,1162
SHAPE00845,46.062115,10.986484,1163
SHAPE00845,46.062244,10.986743,1164
SHAPE00845,46.06238,10.987006,1165
SHAPE00845,46.062622,10.987504,1166
SHAPE00845,46.06292,10.987942,1167
SHAPE00845,46.06325,10.988246,1168
SHAPE00845,46.06471,10.989246,1169
SHAPE00845,46.065384,10.989629,1170
SHAPE00845,46.066338,10.989895,1171
SHAPE00845,46.066635,10.990032,1172
SHAPE00845,46.067406,10.990523,1173
SHAPE00845,46.068176,10.991054,1174
SHAPE00845,46.06872,10.991484,1175
SHAPE00845,46.0694,10.992108,1176
SHAPE00845,46.070065,10.992713,1177
SHAPE00845,46.0707,10.99321,1178
SHAPE00845,46.072994,10.994502,1179
SHAPE00845,46.07399,10.995041,1180
SHAPE00845,46.074017,10.995055,1181
SHAPE00845,46.07413,10.995117,1182
SHAPE00845,46.07435,10.995237,1183
SHAPE00845,46.074432,10.995296,1184
SHAPE00845,46.074768,10.995529,1185
SHAPE00845,46.074806,10.99556,1186
SHAPE00845,46.074932,10.995657,1187
SHAPE00845,46.075,10.995713,1188
SHAPE00845,46.07502,10.995729,1189
SHAPE00845,46.075493,10.996105,1190
SHAPE00845,46.075813,10.996358,1191
SHAPE00845,46.07588,10.996531,1192
SHAPE00845,46.075882,10.996716,1193
SHAPE00845,46.075947,10.996863,1194
SHAPE00845,46.07597,10.996891,1195
SHAPE00845,46.076378,10.997366,1196
SHAPE00845,46.076504,10.997511,1197
SHAPE00845,46.07652,10.997528,1198
SHAPE00845,46.07677,10.997803,1199
SHAPE00845,46.076965,10.998014,1200
SHAPE00845,46.07738,10.998486,1201
SHAPE00845,46.07752,10.998647,1202
SHAPE00845,46.07758,10.998723,1203
SHAPE00845,46.077824,10.999004,1204
SHAPE00845,46.077923,10.999119,1205
SHAPE00845,46.07839,10.9997,1206
SHAPE00845,46.07851,10.999848,1207
SHAPE00845,46.078377,11.000398,1208
SHAPE00845,46.07835,11.00058,1209
SHAPE00845,46.07832,11.000779,1210
SHAPE00845,46.078312,11.000942,1211
SHAPE00845,46.078285,11.00108,1212
SHAPE00845,46.078274,11.001245,1213
SHAPE00845,46.078228,11.001445,1214
SHAPE00845,46.07819,11.001559,1215
SHAPE00845,46.07808,11.00174,1216
SHAPE00845,46.078007,11.001945,1217
SHAPE00845,46.07794,11.002175,1218
SHAPE00845,46.07791,11.002279,1219
SHAPE00845,46.077892,11.002474,1220
SHAPE00845,46.07788,11.002666,1221
SHAPE00845,46.077904,11.002863,1222
SHAPE00845,46.078136,11.002777,1223
SHAPE00845,46.078133,11.002704,1224
SHAPE00845,46.077732,11.002814,1225
SHAPE00845,46.077637,11.002849,1226
SHAPE00845,46.077488,11.002897,1227
SHAPE00845,46.077255,11.002951,1228
SHAPE00845,46.077103,11.003019,1229
SHAPE00845,46.076958,11.003169,1230
SHAPE00845,46.07687,11.00331,1231
SHAPE00845,46.076797,11.003486,1232
SHAPE00845,46.07675,11.003749,1233
SHAPE00845,46.076744,11.003924,1234
SHAPE00845,46.07677,11.004157,1235
SHAPE00845,46.076828,11.004375,1236
SHAPE00845,46.076996,11.004668,1237
SHAPE00845,46.077347,11.005113,1238
SHAPE00845,46.077797,11.005729,1239
SHAPE00845,46.07801,11.006043,1240
SHAPE00845,46.078106,11.006296,1241
SHAPE00845,46.078144,11.006584,1242
SHAPE00845,46.078136,11.00691,1243
SHAPE00845,46.07812,11.007185,1244
SHAPE00845,46.078102,11.007774,1245
SHAPE00845,46.07804,11.008755,1246
SHAPE00845,46.078022,11.009279,1247
SHAPE00845,46.07799,11.009488,1248
SHAPE00845,46.077927,11.009682,1249
SHAPE00845,46.077847,11.009858,1250
SHAPE00845,46.077778,11.009962,1251
SHAPE00845,46.077717,11.010025,1252
SHAPE00845,46.077457,11.010249,1253
SHAPE00845,46.076706,11.010839,1254
SHAPE00845,46.07623,11.011271,1255
SHAPE00845,46.07613,11.011408,1256
SHAPE00845,46.075916,11.011789,1257
SHAPE00845,46.0757,11.012268,1258
SHAPE00845,46.075592,11.012498,1259
SHAPE00845,46.075512,11.012706,1260
SHAPE00845,46.075447,11.013024,1261
SHAPE00845,46.075447,11.013423,1262
SHAPE00845,46.075504,11.014357,1263
SHAPE00845,46.075554,11.015073,1264
SHAPE00845,46.075607,11.015782,1265
SHAPE00845,46.075665,11.016371,1266
SHAPE00845,46.0758,11.017219,1267
SHAPE00845,46.076324,11.019152,1268
SHAPE00845,46.076454,11.019607,1269
SHAPE00845,46.07677,11.020813,1270
SHAPE00845,46.076805,11.021002,1271
SHAPE00845,46.076805,11.021498,1272
SHAPE00845,46.07679,11.021968,1273
SHAPE00845,46.076763,11.022175,1274
SHAPE00845,46.076504,11.023196,1275
SHAPE00845,46.07647,11.023445,1276
SHAPE00845,46.076458,11.023579,1277
SHAPE00845,46.076447,11.02369,1278
SHAPE00845,46.07646,11.023966,1279
SHAPE00845,46.076572,11.025332,1280
SHAPE00845,46.076664,11.026611,1281
SHAPE00845,46.07673,11.02687,1282
SHAPE00845,46.07684,11.02711,1283
SHAPE00845,46.076977,11.027314,1284
SHAPE00845,46.077057,11.027396,1285
SHAPE00845,46.07716,11.027481,1286
SHAPE00845,46.07772,11.027719,1287
SHAPE00845,46.078945,11.028161,1288
SHAPE00845,46.079056,11.028241,1289
SHAPE00845,46.079132,11.02833,1290
SHAPE00845,46.0792,11.028427,1291
SHAPE00845,46.079266,11.028553,1292
SHAPE00845,46.07932,11.028678,1293
SHAPE00845,46.079388,11.028875,1294
SHAPE00845,46.07942,11.029064,1295
SHAPE00845,46.079422,11.029258,1296
SHAPE00845,46.07941,11.029446,1297
SHAPE00845,46.079395,11.029564,1298
SHAPE00845,46.079372,11.029643,1299
SHAPE00845,46.079334,11.029785,1300
SHAPE00845,46.079285,11.029909,1301
SHAPE00845,46.079247,11.029994,1302
SHAPE00845,46.07921,11.030061,1303
SHAPE00845,46.079132,11.030181,1304
SHAPE00845,46.078983,11.030375,1305
SHAPE00845,46.078632,11.030839,1306
SHAPE00845,46.07807,11.03154,1307
SHAPE00845,46.07776,11.031972,1308
SHAPE00845,46.077644,11.03222,1309
SHAPE00845,46.07756,11.032517,1310
SHAPE00845,46.07751,11.032833,1311
SHAPE00845,46.077488,11.033124,1312
SHAPE00845,46.077454,11.0336,1313
SHAPE00845,46.077442,11.033735,1314
SHAPE00845,46.077286,11.033865,1315
SHAPE00845,46.077187,11.03403,1316
SHAPE00845,46.077145,11.034181,1317
SHAPE00845,46.07707,11.034344,1318
SHAPE00845,46.076866,11.034502,1319
SHAPE00845,46.07669,11.034616,1320
SHAPE00845,46.07661,11.034739,1321
SHAPE00845,46.076485,11.034817,1322
SHAPE00845,46.076427,11.034881,1323
SHAPE00845,46.07637,11.034996,1324
SHAPE00845,46.076378,11.035163,1325
SHAPE00845,46.07647,11.035346,1326
SHAPE00845,46.077484,11.037306,1327
SHAPE00845,46.077858,11.037984,1328
SHAPE00845,46.07796,11.038164,1329
SHAPE00845,46.0781,11.038356,1330
SHAPE00845,46.078743,11.038974,1331
SHAPE00845,46.078873,11.039199,1332
SHAPE00845,46.079227,11.039971,1333
SHAPE00845,46.07969,11.040945,1334
SHAPE00845,46.080032,11.041762,1335
SHAPE00845,46.080555,11.042932,1336
SHAPE00845,46.080727,11.043336,1337
SHAPE00845,46.080753,11.043396,1338
SHAPE00845,46.080837,11.043589,1339
SHAPE00845,46.080997,11.043992,1340
SHAPE00845,46.081055,11.044169,1341
SHAPE00845,46.0811,11.044369,1342
SHAPE00845,46.081234,11.045262,1343
SHAPE00845,46.081276,11.045628,1344
SHAPE00845,46.081394,11.046651,1345
SHAPE00845,46.081444,11.047198,1346
SHAPE00845,46.081512,11.047479,1347
SHAPE00845,46.08162,11.047745,1348
SHAPE00845,46.08188,11.048165,1349
SHAPE00845,46.08208,11.048409,1350
SHAPE00845,46.08229,11.048575,1351
SHAPE00845,46.083443,11.049315,1352
SHAPE00845,46.083664,11.049564,1353
SHAPE00845,46.083847,11.049764,1354
SHAPE00845,46.08475,11.050686,1355
SHAPE00845,46.0857,11.051097,1356
SHAPE00845,46.086613,11.051544,1357
SHAPE00845,46.087505,11.051971,1358
SHAPE00845,46.089294,11.052867,1359
SHAPE00845,46.090057,11.053293,1360
SHAPE00845,46.091057,11.054332,1361
SHAPE00845,46.09145,11.054865,1362
SHAPE00845,46.09163,11.055227,1363
SHAPE00845,46.09195,11.055796,1364
SHAPE00845,46.092327,11.056486,1365
SHAPE00845,46.09246,11.056797,1366
SHAPE00845,46.092495,11.057114,1367
SHAPE00845,46.09244,11.057434,1368
SHAPE00845,46.092175,11.057959,1369
SHAPE00845,46.09165,11.059174,1370
SHAPE00845,46.091248,11.060234,1371
SHAPE00845,46.090927,11.060819,1372
SHAPE00845,46.090668,11.061371,1373
SHAPE00845,46.090458,11.061607,1374
SHAPE00845,46.09035,11.061761,1375
SHAPE00845,46.090088,11.062244,1376
SHAPE00845,46.08976,11.062804,1377
SHAPE00845,46.08964,11.063057,1378
SHAPE00845,46.089546,11.063225,1379
SHAPE00845,46.089146,11.063959,1380
SHAPE00845,46.08884,11.064502,1381
SHAPE00845,46.08884,11.064502,1382
SHAPE00845,46.088615,11.064903,1383
SHAPE00845,46.088573,11.064984,1384
SHAPE00845,46.08842,11.065279,1385
SHAPE00845,46.088394,11.065334,1386
SHAPE00845,46.088352,11.065413,1387
SHAPE00845,46.08826,11.065581,1388
SHAPE00845,46.088184,11.065716,1389
SHAPE00845,46.08809,11.06588,1390
SHAPE00845,46.088013,11.066043,1391
SHAPE00845,46.08795,11.066241,1392
SHAPE00845,46.087936,11.066421,1393
SHAPE00845,46.087975,11.067387,1394
SHAPE00845,46.087997,11.06801,1395
SHAPE00845,46.087994,11.068217,1396
SHAPE00845,46.087975,11.068393,1397
SHAPE00845,46.087925,11.068604,1398
SHAPE00845,46.087852,11.068788,1399
SHAPE00845,46.087757,11.068976,1400
SHAPE00845,46.087418,11.069593,1401
SHAPE00845,46.08738,11.069662,1402
SHAPE00845,46.087288,11.069957,1403
SHAPE00845,46.087223,11.070039,1404
SHAPE00845,46.08716,11.070081,1405
SHAPE00845,46.087055,11.070068,1406
SHAPE00845,46.08699,11.070003,1407
SHAPE00845,46.086956,11.06988,1408
SHAPE00845,46.086964,11.069674,1409
SHAPE00845,46.087025,11.069285,1410
SHAPE00845,46.087166,11.068377,1411
SHAPE00845,46.087177,11.06812,1412
SHAPE00845,46.087143,11.067871,1413
SHAPE00845,46.087086,11.067648,1414
SHAPE00845,46.087025,11.067485,1415
SHAPE00845,46.086937,11.06735,1416
SHAPE00845,46.08659,11.066984,1417
SHAPE00845,46.086483,11.066896,1418
SHAPE00845,46.086376,11.06684,1419
SHAPE00845,46.086308,11.066837,1420
SHAPE00845,46.086178,11.066939,1421
SHAPE00845,46.086143,11.067055,1422
SHAPE00845,46.086143,11.067238,1423
SHAPE00845,46.086193,11.067478,1424
SHAPE00845,46.0863,11.068019,1425
SHAPE00845,46.086315,11.068199,1426
SHAPE00845,46.086304,11.068345,1427
SHAPE00845,46.08627,11.068481,1428
SHAPE00845,46.08624,11.068589,1429
SHAPE00845,46.086174,11.068686,1430
SHAPE00845,46.086075,11.068819,1431
SHAPE00845,46.08599,11.06894,1432
SHAPE00845,46.085873,11.068996,1433
SHAPE00845,46.08573,11.069004,1434
SHAPE00845,46.085686,11.069016,1435
SHAPE00845,46.085644,11.069047,1436
SHAPE00845,46.085613,11.069095,1437
SHAPE00845,46.085598,11.069149,1438
SHAPE00845,46.08559,11.069209,1439
SHAPE00845,46.085594,11.069268,1440
SHAPE00845,46.085606,11.069309,1441
SHAPE00845,46.085625,11.069345,1442
SHAPE00845,46.085625,11.069435,1443
SHAPE00845,46.085598,11.069517,1444
SHAPE00845,46.085495,11.069653,1445
SHAPE00845,46.085293,11.069913,1446
SHAPE00845,46.084892,11.07044,1447
SHAPE00845,46.084644,11.070765,1448
SHAPE00845,46.08452,11.071004,1449
SHAPE00845,46.084484,11.071304,1450
SHAPE00845,46.084316,11.07163,1451
SHAPE00845,46.084324,11.071744,1452
SHAPE00845,46.08419,11.071984,1453
SHAPE00845,46.08389,11.072591,1454
SHAPE00845,46.081966,11.075062,1455
SHAPE00845,46.081696,11.075518,1456
SHAPE00845,46.08161,11.075761,1457
SHAPE00845,46.08136,11.07673,1458
SHAPE00845,46.081234,11.077362,1459
SHAPE00845,46.08123,11.077733,1460
SHAPE00845,46.0813,11.078156,1461
SHAPE00845,46.081364,11.078458,1462
SHAPE00845,46.081375,11.078652,1463
SHAPE00845,46.081375,11.078922,1464
SHAPE00845,46.081375,11.079616,1465
SHAPE00845,46.08134,11.079967,1466
SHAPE00845,46.081257,11.080504,1467
SHAPE00845,46.081223,11.081689,1468
SHAPE00845,46.081173,11.082077,1469
SHAPE00845,46.080975,11.082723,1470
SHAPE00845,46.08087,11.08304,1471
SHAPE00845,46.078377,11.091093,1472
SHAPE00845,46.07761,11.094989,1473
SHAPE00845,46.077045,11.099035,1474
SHAPE00845,46.076992,11.099334,1475
SHAPE00845,46.07694,11.099501,1476
SHAPE00845,46.07688,11.099645,1477
SHAPE00845,46.076763,11.099855,1478
SHAPE00845,46.076572,11.100095,1479
SHAPE00845,46.076237,11.100441,1480
SHAPE00845,46.075813,11.100838,1481
SHAPE00845,46.075012,11.10153,1482
SHAPE00845,46.074783,11.101764,1483
SHAPE00845,46.07466,11.101931,1484
SHAPE00845,46.07452,11.102157,1485
SHAPE00845,46.074425,11.102415,1486
SHAPE00845,46.074387,11.102524,1487
SHAPE00845,46.07425,11.10284,1488
SHAPE00845,46.073963,11.103811,1489
SHAPE00845,46.073814,11.104124,1490
SHAPE00845,46.07366,11.104423,1491
SHAPE00845,46.073643,11.104485,1492
SHAPE00845,46.07364,11.104545,1493
SHAPE00845,46.073647,11.104707,1494
SHAPE00845,46.07358,11.10492,1495
SHAPE00845,46.073418,11.105469,1496
SHAPE00845,46.073402,11.105508,1497
SHAPE00845,46.073353,11.105571,1498
SHAPE00845,46.07327,11.105583,1499
SHAPE00845,46.073257,11.105586,1500
SHAPE00845,46.073246,11.105595,1501
SHAPE00845,46.0732,11.105651,1502
SHAPE00845,46.07319,11.105675,1503
SHAPE00845,46.07318,11.105693,1504
SHAPE00845,46.073174,11.105705,1505
SHAPE00845,46.073166,11.105719,1506
SHAPE00845,46.073154,11.105728,1507
SHAPE00845,46.073013,11.105789,1508
SHAPE00845,46.073,11.105798,1509
SHAPE00845,46.072994,11.105806,1510
SHAPE00845,46.072987,11.105817,1511
SHAPE00845,46.072987,11.105825,1512
SHAPE00845,46.072983,11.105835,1513
SHAPE00845,46.072987,11.105846,1514
SHAPE00845,46.073013,11.106006,1515
SHAPE00845,46.073013,11.10603,1516
SHAPE00845,46.07301,11.106051,1517
SHAPE00845,46.072998,11.10607,1518
SHAPE00845,46.072987,11.106084,1519
SHAPE00845,46.072968,11.106102,1520
SHAPE00845,46.072872,11.106188,1521
SHAPE00845,46.07266,11.106433,1522
SHAPE00845,46.07249,11.106645,1523
SHAPE00845,46.07247,11.106693,1524
SHAPE00845,46.072456,11.106767,1525
SHAPE00845,46.072453,11.106851,1526
SHAPE00845,46.07245,11.106922,1527
SHAPE00845,46.07245,11.106967,1528
SHAPE00845,46.07245,11.107001,1529
SHAPE00845,46.072445,11.107036,1530
SHAPE00845,46.07244,11.107068,1531
SHAPE00845,46.072414,11.107154,1532
SHAPE00845,46.07238,11.107234,1533
SHAPE00845,46.072334,11.10732,1534
SHAPE00845,46.072285,11.107407,1535
SHAPE00845,46.072243,11.107462,1536
SHAPE00845,46.072197,11.107515,1537
SHAPE00845,46.072155,11.107567,1538
SHAPE00845,46.07214,11.107592,1539
SHAPE00845,46.072124,11.107615,1540
SHAPE00845,46.072117,11.107637,1541
SHAPE00845,46.072098,11.107707,1542
SHAPE00845,46.072086,11.107734,1543
SHAPE00845,46.072075,11.107753,1544
SHAPE00845,46.07186,11.107976,1545
SHAPE00845,46.071644,11.10825,1546
SHAPE00845,46.0716,11.108285,1547
SHAPE00845,46.07158,11.108292,1548
SHAPE00845,46.07156,11.108286,1549
SHAPE00845,46.071545,11.108279,1550
SHAPE00845,46.071518,11.108267,1551
SHAPE00845,46.071503,11.108265,1552
SHAPE00845,46.071484,11.108276,1553
SHAPE00845,46.071453,11.10832,1554
SHAPE00845,46.07139,11.108426,1555
SHAPE00845,46.07131,11.108974,1556
SHAPE00845,46.07115,11.109276,1557
SHAPE00845,46.07105,11.109415,1558
SHAPE00845,46.07109,11.109494,1559
SHAPE00845,46.07105,11.109579,1560
SHAPE00845,46.070976,11.10972,1561
SHAPE00845,46.07089,11.109916,1562
SHAPE00845,46.07087,11.109967,1563
SHAPE00845,46.070805,11.110129,1564
SHAPE00845,46.07072,11.110377,1565
SHAPE00845,46.07067,11.110578,1566
SHAPE00845,46.070656,11.110626,1567
SHAPE00845,46.070637,11.110715,1568
SHAPE00845,46.07063,11.110779,1569
SHAPE00845,46.07058,11.111122,1570
SHAPE00845,46.070576,11.111409,1571
SHAPE00845,46.070576,11.111409,1572
SHAPE00845,46.07057,11.111507,1573
SHAPE00845,46.070583,11.111745,1574
SHAPE00845,46.070602,11.11187,1575
SHAPE00845,46.070637,11.11202,1576
SHAPE00845,46.07068,11.112181,1577
SHAPE00845,46.070698,11.112243,1578
SHAPE00845,46.070805,11.112588,1579
SHAPE00845,46.070816,11.112666,1580
SHAPE00845,46.070847,11.112837,1581
SHAPE00845,46.070854,11.112898,1582
SHAPE00845,46.07086,11.11297,1583
SHAPE00845,46.07086,11.113022,1584
SHAPE00845,46.07086,11.113074,1585
SHAPE00845,46.070858,11.113114,1586
SHAPE00845,46.07085,11.113192,1587
SHAPE00845,46.07082,11.113278,1588
SHAPE00845,46.070766,11.113402,1589
SHAPE00845,46.0707,11.113555,1590
SHAPE00845,46.07056,11.11383,1591
SHAPE00845,46.07046,11.113931,1592
SHAPE00845,46.07038,11.114017,1593
SHAPE00845,46.07035,11.114024,1594
SHAPE00845,46.07032,11.114042,1595
SHAPE00845,46.070293,11.114072,1596
SHAPE00845,46.070274,11.11411,1597
SHAPE00845,46.070263,11.114154,1598
SHAPE00845,46.07026,11.114202,1599
SHAPE00845,46.070263,11.114248,1600
SHAPE00845,46.070274,11.114285,1601
SHAPE00845,46.07029,11.114318,1602
SHAPE00845,46.070305,11.11434,1603
SHAPE00845,46.07032,11.114357,1604
SHAPE00845,46.070286,11.114478,1605
SHAPE00845,46.070282,11.11449,1606
SHAPE00845,46.06995,11.115718,1607
SHAPE00845,46.069942,11.115739,1608
SHAPE00845,46.069912,11.115852,1609
SHAPE00845,46.069893,11.115839,1610
SHAPE00845,46.069874,11.115831,1611
SHAPE00845,46.06984,11.115832,1612
SHAPE00845,46.06982,11.115839,1613
SHAPE00845,46.069805,11.11585,1614
SHAPE00845,46.06978,11.115876,1615
SHAPE00845,46.06976,11.115915,1616
SHAPE00845,46.06975,11.11595,1617
SHAPE00845,46.06975,11.115977,1618
SHAPE00845,46.06975,11.116006,1619
SHAPE00845,46.069756,11.116034,1620
SHAPE00845,46.069763,11.116059,1621
SHAPE00845,46.06978,11.11609,1622
SHAPE00845,46.069798,11.116114,1623
SHAPE00845,46.06982,11.11613,1624
SHAPE00845,46.069847,11.116138,1625
SHAPE00845,46.069874,11.116137,1626
SHAPE00845,46.069897,11.116127,1627
SHAPE00845,46.069916,11.116275,1628
SHAPE00845,46.069973,11.116385,1629
SHAPE00845,46.069996,11.116436,1630
SHAPE00845,46.07004,11.116528,1631
SHAPE00845,46.07011,11.116639,1632
SHAPE00845,46.07011,11.116639,1633
SHAPE00845,46.07017,11.116735,1634
SHAPE00845,46.070217,11.116821,1635
SHAPE00845,46.07026,11.116964,1636
SHAPE00845,46.070263,11.117091,1637
SHAPE00845,46.070248,11.117165,1638
SHAPE00845,46.07022,11.117258,1639
SHAPE00845,46.070076,11.117728,1640
SHAPE00845,46.070057,11.117887,1641
SHAPE00845,46.07007,11.118004,1642
SHAPE00845,46.070248,11.118614,1643
SHAPE00849,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE00849,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE00849,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE00849,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE00849,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE00849,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE00849,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE00849,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE00849,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE00849,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE00849,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE00849,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE00849,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE00849,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE00849,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE00849,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE00849,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE00849,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE00849,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE00849,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE00849,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE00849,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE00849,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE00849,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE00849,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE00849,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE00849,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE00849,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE00849,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE00849,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE00849,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE00849,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE00849,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE00849,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE00849,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE00849,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE00849,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE00849,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE00849,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE00849,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE00849,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE00849,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE00849,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE00849,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE00849,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE00849,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE00849,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE00849,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE00849,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE00849,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE00849,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE00849,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE00849,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE00849,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE00849,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE00849,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE00849,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE00849,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE00849,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE00849,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE00849,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE00849,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE00849,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE00849,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE00849,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE00849,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE00849,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE00849,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE00849,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE00849,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE00849,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE00849,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE00849,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE00849,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE00849,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE00849,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE00849,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE00849,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE00849,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE00849,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE00849,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE00849,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE00849,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE00849,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE00849,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE00849,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE00849,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE00849,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE00849,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE00849,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE00849,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE00849,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE00849,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE00849,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE00849,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE00849,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE00849,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE00849,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE00849,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE00849,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE00849,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE00849,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE00849,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE00849,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE00849,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE00849,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE00849,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE00849,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE00849,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE00849,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE00849,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE00849,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE00849,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE00849,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE00849,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE00849,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE00849,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE00849,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE00849,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE00849,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE00849,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE00849,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE00849,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE00849,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE00849,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE00849,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE00849,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE00849,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE00849,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE00849,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE00849,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE00849,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE00849,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE00849,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE00849,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE00849,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE00849,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE00849,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE00849,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE00849,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE00849,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE00849,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE00849,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE00849,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE00849,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE00849,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE00849,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE00849,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE00849,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE00849,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE00849,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE00849,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE00849,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE00849,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE00849,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE00849,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE00849,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE00849,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE00849,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE00849,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE00849,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE00849,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE00849,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE00849,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE00849,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE00849,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE00849,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE00849,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE00849,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE00849,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE00849,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE00849,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE00849,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE00849,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE00849,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE00849,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE00849,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE00849,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE00849,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE00849,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE00849,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE00849,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE00849,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE00849,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE00849,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE00849,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE00849,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE00849,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE00849,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE00849,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE00849,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE00849,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE00849,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE00849,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE00849,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE00849,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE00849,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE00849,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE00849,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE00849,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE00849,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE00849,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE00849,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE00849,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE00849,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE00849,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE00849,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE00849,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE00849,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE00849,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE00849,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE00849,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE00849,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE00849,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE00849,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE00849,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE00849,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE00849,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE00849,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE00849,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE00849,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE00849,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE00849,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE00849,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE00849,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE00849,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE00849,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE00849,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE00849,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE00849,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE00849,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE00849,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE00849,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE00849,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE00849,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE00849,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE00849,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE00849,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE00849,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE00849,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE00849,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE00849,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE00849,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE00849,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE00849,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE00849,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE00849,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE00849,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE00849,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE00849,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE00849,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE00849,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE00849,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE00849,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE00849,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE00849,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE00849,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE00849,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE00849,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE00849,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE00849,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE00849,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE00849,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE00849,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE00849,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE00849,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE00849,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE00849,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE00849,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE00849,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE00849,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE00849,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE00849,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE00849,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE00849,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE00849,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE00849,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE00849,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE00849,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE00849,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE00849,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE00849,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE00849,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE00849,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE00849,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE00849,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE00849,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE00849,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE00849,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE00849,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE00849,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE00849,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE00849,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE00849,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE00849,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE00849,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE00849,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE00849,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE00849,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE00849,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE00849,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE00849,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE00849,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE00849,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE00849,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE00849,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE00849,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE00849,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE00849,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE00849,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE00849,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE00849,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE00849,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE00849,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE00849,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE00849,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE00849,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE00849,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE00849,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE00849,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE00849,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE00849,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE00849,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE00849,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE00849,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE00849,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE00849,46.14946,11.735074,328
SHAPE00849,46.14946,11.735126,329
SHAPE00849,46.149467,11.735157,330
SHAPE00849,46.14948,11.735187,331
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.735221,332
SHAPE00849,46.149673,11.735284,333
SHAPE00849,46.149887,11.735372,334
SHAPE00849,46.15034,11.735577,335
SHAPE00849,46.15062,11.735677,336
SHAPE00849,46.15062,11.735677,337
SHAPE00849,46.1507,11.735705,338
SHAPE00849,46.150833,11.735746,339
SHAPE00849,46.150993,11.735777,340
SHAPE00849,46.151318,11.735819,341
SHAPE00849,46.15158,11.735853,342
SHAPE00849,46.151993,11.735883,343
SHAPE00849,46.15219,11.735901,344
SHAPE00849,46.152237,11.735914,345
SHAPE00849,46.152283,11.735944,346
SHAPE00849,46.152317,11.736026,347
SHAPE00849,46.15232,11.736094,348
SHAPE00849,46.15231,11.736156,349
SHAPE00849,46.152287,11.736197,350
SHAPE00849,46.152252,11.736227,351
SHAPE00849,46.151768,11.736353,352
SHAPE00849,46.151554,11.736413,353
SHAPE00849,46.151302,11.736472,354
SHAPE00849,46.151024,11.736539,355
SHAPE00849,46.15067,11.736585,356
SHAPE00849,46.150337,11.736609,357
SHAPE00849,46.14962,11.736677,358
SHAPE00849,46.149563,11.736746,359
SHAPE00849,46.14956,11.736869,360
SHAPE00849,46.149593,11.736943,361
SHAPE00849,46.149647,11.736968,362
SHAPE00849,46.14992,11.736852,363
SHAPE00849,46.15004,11.736826,364
SHAPE00849,46.150234,11.736853,365
SHAPE00849,46.150528,11.736938,366
SHAPE00849,46.150864,11.737043,367
SHAPE00849,46.15128,11.737169,368
SHAPE00849,46.151546,11.73725,369
SHAPE00849,46.151447,11.737389,370
SHAPE00849,46.151432,11.737419,371
SHAPE00849,46.151432,11.737454,372
SHAPE00849,46.151443,11.737514,373
SHAPE00849,46.151455,11.737555,374
SHAPE00849,46.151485,11.737601,375
SHAPE00849,46.151585,11.737762,376
SHAPE00849,46.151733,11.737984,377
SHAPE00849,46.151615,11.737994,378
SHAPE00849,46.15133,11.737974,379
SHAPE00849,46.15084,11.737961,380
SHAPE00849,46.150635,11.737967,381
SHAPE00849,46.150513,11.738001,382
SHAPE00849,46.1504,11.738042,383
SHAPE00849,46.15025,11.73813,384
SHAPE00849,46.150093,11.738295,385
SHAPE00849,46.149845,11.738595,386
SHAPE00849,46.149677,11.738798,387
SHAPE00849,46.149677,11.738798,388
SHAPE00849,46.14963,11.738856,389
SHAPE00849,46.149517,11.739034,390
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.739057,391
SHAPE00849,46.149487,11.739121,392
SHAPE00849,46.14947,11.739172,393
SHAPE00849,46.149464,11.739273,394
SHAPE00849,46.14946,11.739375,395
SHAPE00849,46.149487,11.739459,396
SHAPE00849,46.14954,11.739552,397
SHAPE00849,46.149647,11.739646,398
SHAPE00849,46.149734,11.739691,399
SHAPE00849,46.150112,11.739731,400
SHAPE00849,46.1505,11.739715,401
SHAPE00849,46.15074,11.739888,402
SHAPE00849,46.1509,11.740157,403
SHAPE00849,46.15128,11.741167,404
SHAPE00849,46.15135,11.741338,405
SHAPE00849,46.15136,11.741372,406
SHAPE00849,46.151463,11.741646,407
SHAPE00849,46.151463,11.741646,408
SHAPE00849,46.151505,11.741758,409
SHAPE00849,46.151608,11.741961,410
SHAPE00849,46.151794,11.742083,411
SHAPE00849,46.15194,11.742203,412
SHAPE00849,46.151962,11.742225,413
SHAPE00849,46.151993,11.742283,414
SHAPE00849,46.152004,11.742329,415
SHAPE00849,46.152004,11.74238,416
SHAPE00849,46.152,11.742417,417
SHAPE00849,46.15198,11.742461,418
SHAPE00849,46.151947,11.742494,419
SHAPE00849,46.15188,11.742509,420
SHAPE00849,46.15184,11.742491,421
SHAPE00849,46.151756,11.742432,422
SHAPE00849,46.151615,11.742335,423
SHAPE00849,46.15145,11.742225,424
SHAPE00849,46.151234,11.74209,425
SHAPE00849,46.151123,11.741983,426
SHAPE00849,46.15105,11.741913,427
SHAPE00849,46.150932,11.741615,428
SHAPE00849,46.15081,11.741226,429
SHAPE00849,46.15072,11.741184,430
SHAPE00849,46.150604,11.741233,431
SHAPE00849,46.150593,11.74135,432
SHAPE00849,46.15066,11.741576,433
SHAPE00849,46.150867,11.742037,434
SHAPE00849,46.150997,11.742311,435
SHAPE00849,46.15102,11.742365,436
SHAPE00849,46.151245,11.742625,437
SHAPE00849,46.15157,11.742912,438
SHAPE00849,46.151726,11.743047,439
SHAPE00849,46.151844,11.743239,440
SHAPE00849,46.151924,11.743429,441
SHAPE00849,46.15197,11.743673,442
SHAPE00849,46.151993,11.744051,443
SHAPE00849,46.152046,11.744699,444
SHAPE00849,46.152107,11.745172,445
SHAPE00849,46.152134,11.745293,446
SHAPE00849,46.15217,11.745386,447
SHAPE00849,46.152195,11.745451,448
SHAPE00849,46.152245,11.745529,449
SHAPE00849,46.152287,11.745572,450
SHAPE00849,46.15236,11.745646,451
SHAPE00849,46.15246,11.745716,452
SHAPE00849,46.15262,11.745798,453
SHAPE00849,46.15287,11.745922,454
SHAPE00849,46.15287,11.745922,455
SHAPE00849,46.15322,11.746094,456
SHAPE00849,46.1534,11.746189,457
SHAPE00849,46.153515,11.746265,458
SHAPE00849,46.153606,11.746348,459
SHAPE00849,46.153625,11.746414,460
SHAPE00849,46.153633,11.746486,461
SHAPE00849,46.153625,11.746572,462
SHAPE00849,46.1536,11.746632,463
SHAPE00849,46.153553,11.746696,464
SHAPE00849,46.153507,11.746723,465
SHAPE00849,46.153442,11.74674,466
SHAPE00849,46.15327,11.746774,467
SHAPE00849,46.15308,11.74679,468
SHAPE00849,46.152767,11.746846,469
SHAPE00849,46.152653,11.746902,470
SHAPE00849,46.15255,11.746952,471
SHAPE00849,46.15247,11.747039,472
SHAPE00849,46.152027,11.747487,473
SHAPE00849,46.151802,11.747781,474
SHAPE00849,46.15176,11.747855,475
SHAPE00849,46.15175,11.747915,476
SHAPE00849,46.151752,11.747973,477
SHAPE00849,46.151764,11.748013,478
SHAPE00849,46.151787,11.748056,479
SHAPE00849,46.15181,11.74808,480
SHAPE00849,46.151836,11.748098,481
SHAPE00849,46.151863,11.748099,482
SHAPE00849,46.15194,11.748055,483
SHAPE00849,46.152023,11.747971,484
SHAPE00849,46.152203,11.74775,485
SHAPE00849,46.152294,11.747661,486
SHAPE00849,46.15237,11.747613,487
SHAPE00849,46.152428,11.747589,488
SHAPE00849,46.152493,11.747587,489
SHAPE00849,46.152756,11.747618,490
SHAPE00849,46.152756,11.747618,491
SHAPE00849,46.152763,11.747619,492
SHAPE00849,46.153023,11.74765,493
SHAPE00849,46.153156,11.747671,494
SHAPE00849,46.153553,11.7477,495
SHAPE00849,46.15362,11.747734,496
SHAPE00849,46.1537,11.747849,497
SHAPE00849,46.15382,11.74806,498
SHAPE00849,46.153908,11.74829,499
SHAPE00849,46.15395,11.748405,500
SHAPE00849,46.15405,11.748598,501
SHAPE00849,46.154774,11.749282,502
SHAPE00849,46.154835,11.749362,503
SHAPE00849,46.154903,11.749479,504
SHAPE00849,46.154953,11.749634,505
SHAPE00849,46.154953,11.749713,506
SHAPE00849,46.15493,11.74978,507
SHAPE00849,46.154892,11.749813,508
SHAPE00849,46.154865,11.749832,509
SHAPE00849,46.154827,11.749835,510
SHAPE00849,46.15478,11.749802,511
SHAPE00849,46.15442,11.74931,512
SHAPE00849,46.15435,11.749233,513
SHAPE00849,46.154194,11.749147,514
SHAPE00849,46.153854,11.748961,515
SHAPE00849,46.15365,11.748847,516
SHAPE00849,46.15346,11.748752,517
SHAPE00849,46.153374,11.748728,518
SHAPE00849,46.15321,11.748717,519
SHAPE00849,46.153187,11.748719,520
SHAPE00849,46.152916,11.748755,521
SHAPE00849,46.152718,11.748805,522
SHAPE00849,46.152546,11.748866,523
SHAPE00849,46.152294,11.748995,524
SHAPE00849,46.15205,11.749251,525
SHAPE00849,46.151714,11.749784,526
SHAPE00849,46.151608,11.749968,527
SHAPE00849,46.15155,11.750052,528
SHAPE00849,46.151474,11.75014,529
SHAPE00849,46.150696,11.750616,530
SHAPE00849,46.150635,11.750658,531
SHAPE00849,46.15056,11.750715,532
SHAPE00849,46.15052,11.750751,533
SHAPE00849,46.15046,11.750825,534
SHAPE00849,46.150387,11.750935,535
SHAPE00849,46.150337,11.75104,536
SHAPE00849,46.150303,11.751114,537
SHAPE00849,46.150303,11.751114,538
SHAPE00849,46.150288,11.751146,539
SHAPE00849,46.150127,11.751571,540
SHAPE00849,46.149998,11.752106,541
SHAPE00849,46.1495,11.752969,542
SHAPE00849,46.149384,11.753243,543
SHAPE00849,46.149216,11.753715,544
SHAPE00849,46.14913,11.753874,545
SHAPE00849,46.148933,11.754231,546
SHAPE00849,46.148754,11.754628,547
SHAPE00849,46.14853,11.755581,548
SHAPE00849,46.14843,11.75599,549
SHAPE00849,46.148308,11.756325,550
SHAPE00849,46.14824,11.75649,551
SHAPE00849,46.14804,11.75688,552
SHAPE00849,46.147987,11.756984,553
SHAPE00849,46.147842,11.757258,554
SHAPE00849,46.14765,11.757639,555
SHAPE00849,46.147648,11.757653,556
SHAPE00849,46.147648,11.757653,557
SHAPE00849,46.14765,11.757639,558
SHAPE00849,46.147842,11.757258,559
SHAPE00849,46.147987,11.756984,560
SHAPE00849,46.14804,11.75688,561
SHAPE00849,46.14824,11.75649,562
SHAPE00849,46.148308,11.756325,563
SHAPE00849,46.14843,11.75599,564
SHAPE00849,46.14853,11.755581,565
SHAPE00849,46.148754,11.754628,566
SHAPE00849,46.148933,11.754231,567
SHAPE00849,46.14913,11.753874,568
SHAPE00849,46.149216,11.753715,569
SHAPE00849,46.149384,11.753243,570
SHAPE00849,46.1495,11.752969,571
SHAPE00849,46.149998,11.752106,572
SHAPE00849,46.150127,11.751571,573
SHAPE00849,46.150288,11.751146,574
SHAPE00849,46.150303,11.751114,575
SHAPE00849,46.150303,11.751114,576
SHAPE00849,46.150337,11.75104,577
SHAPE00849,46.150387,11.750935,578
SHAPE00849,46.15046,11.750825,579
SHAPE00849,46.15052,11.750751,580
SHAPE00849,46.15056,11.750715,581
SHAPE00849,46.150635,11.750658,582
SHAPE00849,46.150696,11.750616,583
SHAPE00849,46.151474,11.75014,584
SHAPE00849,46.15155,11.750052,585
SHAPE00849,46.151608,11.749968,586
SHAPE00849,46.151714,11.749784,587
SHAPE00849,46.15205,11.749251,588
SHAPE00849,46.152294,11.748995,589
SHAPE00849,46.152546,11.748866,590
SHAPE00849,46.152718,11.748805,591
SHAPE00849,46.152916,11.748755,592
SHAPE00849,46.15302,11.748783,593
SHAPE00849,46.153084,11.748816,594
SHAPE00849,46.153156,11.748865,595
SHAPE00849,46.15324,11.748933,596
SHAPE00849,46.15328,11.748977,597
SHAPE00849,46.153374,11.749085,598
SHAPE00849,46.154186,11.750051,599
SHAPE00849,46.156254,11.752564,600
SHAPE00849,46.15672,11.753132,601
SHAPE00849,46.15676,11.753181,602
SHAPE00849,46.15676,11.753181,603
SHAPE00849,46.156982,11.753441,604
SHAPE00849,46.15734,11.75386,605
SHAPE00849,46.15778,11.754376,606
SHAPE00849,46.15778,11.754376,607
SHAPE00849,46.15781,11.754411,608
SHAPE00849,46.158443,11.755185,609
SHAPE00849,46.159035,11.755846,610
SHAPE00849,46.159405,11.756287,611
SHAPE00849,46.159775,11.756701,612
SHAPE00849,46.160103,11.756866,613
SHAPE00849,46.160557,11.75693,614
SHAPE00849,46.160984,11.756945,615
SHAPE00849,46.161312,11.757016,616
SHAPE00849,46.161537,11.757254,617
SHAPE00849,46.16175,11.757755,618
SHAPE00849,46.161957,11.758135,619
SHAPE00849,46.162216,11.758481,620
SHAPE00849,46.162487,11.758611,621
SHAPE00849,46.162792,11.758905,622
SHAPE00849,46.162945,11.759178,623
SHAPE00849,46.163082,11.759565,624
SHAPE00849,46.163166,11.759941,625
SHAPE00849,46.163258,11.760181,626
SHAPE00849,46.163334,11.760226,627
SHAPE00849,46.163605,11.760273,628
SHAPE00849,46.163723,11.760293,629
SHAPE00849,46.16383,11.760206,630
SHAPE00849,46.163883,11.760112,631
SHAPE00849,46.163918,11.75996,632
SHAPE00849,46.164043,11.759294,633
SHAPE00849,46.16407,11.759152,634
SHAPE00849,46.16411,11.759096,635
SHAPE00849,46.164158,11.759067,636
SHAPE00849,46.16421,11.759067,637
SHAPE00849,46.164238,11.759089,638
SHAPE00849,46.16428,11.759142,639
SHAPE00849,46.164307,11.759196,640
SHAPE00849,46.16431,11.759259,641
SHAPE00849,46.164177,11.760249,642
SHAPE00849,46.164127,11.760676,643
SHAPE00849,46.16416,11.761232,644
SHAPE00849,46.16425,11.761889,645
SHAPE00849,46.16431,11.762287,646
SHAPE00849,46.164383,11.762717,647
SHAPE00849,46.164536,11.763214,648
SHAPE00849,46.16459,11.763408,649
SHAPE00849,46.16465,11.763469,650
SHAPE00849,46.164738,11.763474,651
SHAPE00849,46.16482,11.763459,652
SHAPE00849,46.164894,11.763394,653
SHAPE00849,46.164944,11.763288,654
SHAPE00849,46.16497,11.763144,655
SHAPE00849,46.16494,11.762827,656
SHAPE00849,46.1649,11.762504,657
SHAPE00849,46.16489,11.762389,658
SHAPE00849,46.1648,11.761548,659
SHAPE00849,46.164715,11.760743,660
SHAPE00849,46.164745,11.760412,661
SHAPE00849,46.164875,11.75983,662
SHAPE00849,46.16493,11.759419,663
SHAPE00849,46.164963,11.759111,664
SHAPE00849,46.16499,11.75867,665
SHAPE00849,46.164978,11.758509,666
SHAPE00849,46.164925,11.758139,667
SHAPE00849,46.16485,11.757549,668
SHAPE00849,46.164837,11.757455,669
SHAPE00849,46.164837,11.757455,670
SHAPE00849,46.164707,11.75641,671
SHAPE00849,46.1647,11.756285,672
SHAPE00849,46.164665,11.756191,673
SHAPE00849,46.16459,11.755995,674
SHAPE00849,46.164474,11.755776,675
SHAPE00849,46.16439,11.755537,676
SHAPE00849,46.164303,11.755312,677
SHAPE00849,46.164158,11.754958,678
SHAPE00849,46.164097,11.754786,679
SHAPE00849,46.163994,11.754573,680
SHAPE00849,46.163906,11.754275,681
SHAPE00849,46.16386,11.754144,682
SHAPE00849,46.163853,11.754113,683
SHAPE00849,46.16384,11.754045,684
SHAPE00849,46.163815,11.753927,685
SHAPE00849,46.163765,11.75365,686
SHAPE00849,46.16368,11.753198,687
SHAPE00849,46.163647,11.753057,688
SHAPE00849,46.163647,11.753057,689
SHAPE00849,46.163544,11.752647,690
SHAPE00849,46.163395,11.751978,691
SHAPE00849,46.163372,11.751912,692
SHAPE00849,46.163322,11.751765,693
SHAPE00849,46.1633,11.751708,694
SHAPE00849,46.162945,11.750798,695
SHAPE00849,46.162785,11.750361,696
SHAPE00849,46.162712,11.750156,697
SHAPE00849,46.162712,11.750156,698
SHAPE00849,46.16246,11.749462,699
SHAPE00849,46.162426,11.749368,700
SHAPE00849,46.162388,11.749179,701
SHAPE00849,46.162384,11.7491,702
SHAPE00849,46.162373,11.748899,703
SHAPE00849,46.162434,11.748636,704
SHAPE00849,46.162506,11.748397,705
SHAPE00849,46.16262,11.748198,706
SHAPE00849,46.16274,11.748043,707
SHAPE00849,46.16287,11.74795,708
SHAPE00849,46.162952,11.747907,709
SHAPE00849,46.163025,11.747886,710
SHAPE00849,46.16312,11.747866,711
SHAPE00849,46.16323,11.747855,712
SHAPE00849,46.16334,11.747847,713
SHAPE00849,46.163433,11.747834,714
SHAPE00849,46.163513,11.747788,715
SHAPE00849,46.163612,11.747705,716
SHAPE00849,46.163704,11.747556,717
SHAPE00849,46.16373,11.747498,718
SHAPE00849,46.163746,11.747456,719
SHAPE00849,46.163757,11.747424,720
SHAPE00849,46.16378,11.747374,721
SHAPE00849,46.16381,11.747282,722
SHAPE00849,46.16381,11.747282,723
SHAPE00849,46.16396,11.74684,724
SHAPE00849,46.164013,11.74673,725
SHAPE00849,46.164062,11.74667,726
SHAPE00849,46.16413,11.746595,727
SHAPE00849,46.164185,11.746562,728
SHAPE00849,46.164246,11.746537,729
SHAPE00849,46.164345,11.74652,730
SHAPE00849,46.16465,11.746496,731
SHAPE00849,46.16473,11.746475,732
SHAPE00849,46.16479,11.746424,733
SHAPE00849,46.16493,11.746305,734
SHAPE00849,46.164974,11.746251,735
SHAPE00849,46.165085,11.746125,736
SHAPE00849,46.165134,11.74603,737
SHAPE00849,46.16515,11.745946,738
SHAPE00849,46.165104,11.745623,739
SHAPE00849,46.16508,11.74558,740
SHAPE00849,46.165047,11.745545,741
SHAPE00849,46.16501,11.745522,742
SHAPE00849,46.164974,11.74552,743
SHAPE00849,46.16492,11.745544,744
SHAPE00849,46.164814,11.7456,745
SHAPE00849,46.164734,11.745627,746
SHAPE00849,46.16465,11.745622,747
SHAPE00849,46.164604,11.745605,748
SHAPE00849,46.164547,11.745562,749
SHAPE00849,46.164497,11.745505,750
SHAPE00849,46.1643,11.745266,751
SHAPE00849,46.164017,11.745006,752
SHAPE00849,46.163925,11.744922,753
SHAPE00849,46.163853,11.744843,754
SHAPE00849,46.163784,11.744755,755
SHAPE00849,46.163746,11.744709,756
SHAPE00849,46.163685,11.74467,757
SHAPE00849,46.16359,11.744647,758
SHAPE00849,46.163353,11.744443,759
SHAPE00849,46.16312,11.744269,760
SHAPE00849,46.162956,11.744144,761
SHAPE00849,46.162937,11.744132,762
SHAPE00849,46.162937,11.744132,763
SHAPE00849,46.162613,11.743939,764
SHAPE00849,46.162273,11.743735,765
SHAPE00849,46.162216,11.74371,766
SHAPE00849,46.16217,11.743706,767
SHAPE00849,46.162106,11.74373,768
SHAPE00849,46.16177,11.743981,769
SHAPE00849,46.161705,11.744033,770
SHAPE00849,46.161457,11.744246,771
SHAPE00849,46.161373,11.744279,772
SHAPE00849,46.16119,11.744298,773
SHAPE00849,46.160995,11.744308,774
SHAPE00849,46.16092,11.744302,775
SHAPE00849,46.160847,11.744238,776
SHAPE00849,46.16082,11.744178,777
SHAPE00849,46.160812,11.744103,778
SHAPE00849,46.16082,11.744037,779
SHAPE00849,46.16082,11.744037,780
SHAPE00849,46.16086,11.743947,781
SHAPE00849,46.160915,11.743855,782
SHAPE00849,46.160965,11.743779,783
SHAPE00849,46.16099,11.743725,784
SHAPE00849,46.16101,11.743657,785
SHAPE00849,46.160995,11.743584,786
SHAPE00849,46.160965,11.743516,787
SHAPE00849,46.16094,11.74349,788
SHAPE00849,46.16091,11.743484,789
SHAPE00849,46.16087,11.743489,790
SHAPE00849,46.16082,11.743524,791
SHAPE00849,46.16073,11.743569,792
SHAPE00849,46.160286,11.743639,793
SHAPE00849,46.15983,11.743683,794
SHAPE00849,46.159233,11.743764,795
SHAPE00849,46.159115,11.743784,796
SHAPE00849,46.159092,11.743788,797
SHAPE00849,46.15903,11.74375,798
SHAPE00849,46.15901,11.743628,799
SHAPE00849,46.15902,11.74349,800
SHAPE00849,46.15905,11.743318,801
SHAPE00849,46.159084,11.743135,802
SHAPE00849,46.159103,11.743029,803
SHAPE00849,46.159214,11.742605,804
SHAPE00849,46.15936,11.742325,805
SHAPE00849,46.15965,11.741778,806
SHAPE00849,46.159866,11.741544,807
SHAPE00849,46.160072,11.741298,808
SHAPE00849,46.16028,11.741064,809
SHAPE00849,46.160393,11.740965,810
SHAPE00849,46.160393,11.740965,811
SHAPE00849,46.160484,11.740883,812
SHAPE00849,46.16052,11.740833,813
SHAPE00849,46.16054,11.740774,814
SHAPE00849,46.160538,11.740703,815
SHAPE00849,46.16052,11.740637,816
SHAPE00849,46.1605,11.740587,817
SHAPE00849,46.16047,11.740561,818
SHAPE00849,46.160427,11.740545,819
SHAPE00849,46.160366,11.740562,820
SHAPE00849,46.16028,11.740653,821
SHAPE00849,46.160114,11.740792,822
SHAPE00849,46.15989,11.740921,823
SHAPE00849,46.15947,11.741158,824
SHAPE00849,46.159393,11.741186,825
SHAPE00849,46.159344,11.74116,826
SHAPE00849,46.159325,11.74111,827
SHAPE00849,46.159317,11.741028,828
SHAPE00849,46.159332,11.740952,829
SHAPE00849,46.15949,11.740602,830
SHAPE00849,46.159653,11.740316,831
SHAPE00849,46.159653,11.740222,832
SHAPE00849,46.15964,11.740161,833
SHAPE00849,46.159622,11.740128,834
SHAPE00849,46.15957,11.740105,835
SHAPE00849,46.15954,11.740118,836
SHAPE00849,46.159496,11.740165,837
SHAPE00849,46.159313,11.740457,838
SHAPE00849,46.15906,11.740887,839
SHAPE00849,46.158875,11.741202,840
SHAPE00849,46.158813,11.741284,841
SHAPE00849,46.158768,11.741331,842
SHAPE00849,46.158703,11.741344,843
SHAPE00849,46.15833,11.741346,844
SHAPE00849,46.158154,11.741346,845
SHAPE00849,46.1581,11.741372,846
SHAPE00849,46.15798,11.741454,847
SHAPE00849,46.157936,11.741483,848
SHAPE00849,46.15792,11.741493,849
SHAPE00849,46.157867,11.741468,850
SHAPE00849,46.157833,11.741412,851
SHAPE00849,46.157818,11.741335,852
SHAPE00849,46.157825,11.741237,853
SHAPE00849,46.157856,11.741167,854
SHAPE00849,46.15792,11.741108,855
SHAPE00849,46.158096,11.740984,856
SHAPE00849,46.158344,11.7408,857
SHAPE00849,46.158398,11.74075,858
SHAPE00849,46.158447,11.740674,859
SHAPE00849,46.15852,11.740479,860
SHAPE00849,46.15864,11.740141,861
SHAPE00849,46.15865,11.740049,862
SHAPE00849,46.15865,11.739994,863
SHAPE00849,46.15862,11.739945,864
SHAPE00849,46.158573,11.7399,865
SHAPE00849,46.158295,11.739659,866
SHAPE00849,46.15822,11.739594,867
SHAPE00849,46.15817,11.739554,868
SHAPE00849,46.158146,11.739533,869
SHAPE00849,46.1581,11.739491,870
SHAPE00849,46.15803,11.73944,871
SHAPE00849,46.157955,11.73943,872
SHAPE00849,46.15791,11.73944,873
SHAPE00849,46.157852,11.739479,874
SHAPE00849,46.157803,11.739522,875
SHAPE00849,46.157715,11.739654,876
SHAPE00849,46.15763,11.739776,877
SHAPE00849,46.157455,11.740006,878
SHAPE00849,46.157383,11.740106,879
SHAPE00849,46.157333,11.740248,880
SHAPE00849,46.157276,11.740524,881
SHAPE00849,46.157276,11.740524,882
SHAPE00849,46.15727,11.740567,883
SHAPE00849,46.157112,11.740885,884
SHAPE00849,46.156963,11.741112,885
SHAPE00849,46.156914,11.74123,886
SHAPE00849,46.156864,11.741343,887
SHAPE00849,46.15684,11.741485,888
SHAPE00849,46.156837,11.74163,889
SHAPE00849,46.156826,11.741763,890
SHAPE00849,46.1568,11.741905,891
SHAPE00849,46.156796,11.74193,892
SHAPE00849,46.15671,11.742154,893
SHAPE00849,46.15669,11.742212,894
SHAPE00849,46.156685,11.742277,895
SHAPE00849,46.156685,11.742353,896
SHAPE00849,46.1567,11.742441,897
SHAPE00849,46.156727,11.742512,898
SHAPE00849,46.156757,11.742575,899
SHAPE00849,46.15682,11.742646,900
SHAPE00849,46.156986,11.74283,901
SHAPE00849,46.157074,11.74296,902
SHAPE00849,46.157074,11.74296,903
SHAPE00849,46.157112,11.743046,904
SHAPE00849,46.157143,11.743115,905
SHAPE00849,46.15723,11.743319,906
SHAPE00849,46.15725,11.743428,907
SHAPE00849,46.157257,11.743539,908
SHAPE00849,46.157265,11.743662,909
SHAPE00849,46.157265,11.74384,910
SHAPE00849,46.157272,11.744027,911
SHAPE00849,46.15728,11.744232,912
SHAPE00849,46.15728,11.744398,913
SHAPE00849,46.157276,11.744465,914
SHAPE00849,46.157154,11.745555,915
SHAPE00849,46.15714,11.745697,916
SHAPE00849,46.157146,11.745858,917
SHAPE00849,46.157154,11.745935,918
SHAPE00849,46.15718,11.746071,919
SHAPE00849,46.1573,11.746648,920
SHAPE00849,46.157333,11.74676,921
SHAPE00849,46.157406,11.746889,922
SHAPE00849,46.157486,11.746989,923
SHAPE00849,46.15759,11.747081,924
SHAPE00849,46.157654,11.747171,925
SHAPE00849,46.157707,11.74725,926
SHAPE00849,46.15777,11.747391,927
SHAPE00849,46.157993,11.747907,928
SHAPE00849,46.158096,11.748043,929
SHAPE00849,46.158203,11.748166,930
SHAPE00849,46.158237,11.748221,931
SHAPE00849,46.158253,11.74829,932
SHAPE00849,46.158234,11.748373,933
SHAPE00849,46.1582,11.748407,934
SHAPE00849,46.158154,11.748381,935
SHAPE00849,46.158085,11.748317,936
SHAPE00849,46.157986,11.748158,937
SHAPE00849,46.157867,11.748048,938
SHAPE00849,46.157475,11.747664,939
SHAPE00849,46.157196,11.747377,940
SHAPE00849,46.15714,11.747212,941
SHAPE00849,46.157085,11.746975,942
SHAPE00849,46.15702,11.746884,943
SHAPE00849,46.15698,11.746822,944
SHAPE00849,46.15688,11.746678,945
SHAPE00849,46.15681,11.746501,946
SHAPE00849,46.156776,11.746319,947
SHAPE00849,46.15675,11.746195,948
SHAPE00849,46.156734,11.746109,949
SHAPE00849,46.156696,11.745877,950
SHAPE00849,46.156696,11.745877,951
SHAPE00849,46.156673,11.745736,952
SHAPE00849,46.156487,11.744803,953
SHAPE00849,46.156395,11.744548,954
SHAPE00849,46.156322,11.74437,955
SHAPE00849,46.156227,11.74421,956
SHAPE00849,46.15552,11.743155,957
SHAPE00849,46.15549,11.743122,958
SHAPE00849,46.155445,11.74311,959
SHAPE00849,46.155403,11.743121,960
SHAPE00849,46.155373,11.743168,961
SHAPE00849,46.155357,11.743238,962
SHAPE00849,46.15537,11.743388,963
SHAPE00849,46.155445,11.743858,964
SHAPE00849,46.155468,11.743961,965
SHAPE00849,46.155537,11.744191,966
SHAPE00849,46.155544,11.744269,967
SHAPE00849,46.15554,11.74434,968
SHAPE00849,46.155525,11.744404,969
SHAPE00849,46.15533,11.744708,970
SHAPE00849,46.15531,11.744764,971
SHAPE00849,46.155308,11.74482,972
SHAPE00849,46.155315,11.744888,973
SHAPE00849,46.155327,11.744939,974
SHAPE00849,46.155586,11.745703,975
SHAPE00849,46.15566,11.745912,976
SHAPE00849,46.15566,11.745978,977
SHAPE00849,46.155643,11.746037,978
SHAPE00849,46.155613,11.746089,979
SHAPE00849,46.155567,11.746123,980
SHAPE00849,46.155525,11.746125,981
SHAPE00849,46.155487,11.746094,982
SHAPE00849,46.155453,11.746021,983
SHAPE00849,46.15538,11.745789,984
SHAPE00849,46.15534,11.745707,985
SHAPE00849,46.155304,11.74565,986
SHAPE00849,46.15519,11.745524,987
SHAPE00849,46.155155,11.745466,988
SHAPE00849,46.155098,11.745214,989
SHAPE00849,46.155064,11.745132,990
SHAPE00849,46.155018,11.745048,991
SHAPE00849,46.154945,11.744965,992
SHAPE00849,46.15488,11.744928,993
SHAPE00849,46.15466,11.74491,994
SHAPE00849,46.15459,11.744894,995
SHAPE00849,46.1545,11.744855,996
SHAPE00849,46.15445,11.744797,997
SHAPE00849,46.154274,11.744585,998
SHAPE00849,46.153812,11.744321,999
SHAPE00849,46.153744,11.744308,1000
SHAPE00849,46.15358,11.744235,1001
SHAPE00849,46.153385,11.744115,1002
SHAPE00849,46.152584,11.7435,1003
SHAPE00849,46.15246,11.743407,1004
SHAPE00849,46.15238,11.743337,1005
SHAPE00849,46.152355,11.743278,1006
SHAPE00849,46.152294,11.7431,1007
SHAPE00849,46.15224,11.742946,1008
SHAPE00849,46.15216,11.742779,1009
SHAPE00849,46.152115,11.742635,1010
SHAPE00849,46.152054,11.742433,1011
SHAPE00849,46.152004,11.742329,1012
SHAPE00849,46.151993,11.742283,1013
SHAPE00849,46.151962,11.742225,1014
SHAPE00849,46.15194,11.742203,1015
SHAPE00849,46.151794,11.742083,1016
SHAPE00849,46.151608,11.741961,1017
SHAPE00849,46.151505,11.741758,1018
SHAPE00849,46.151463,11.741646,1019
SHAPE00849,46.151463,11.741646,1020
SHAPE00849,46.15136,11.741372,1021
SHAPE00849,46.15135,11.741338,1022
SHAPE00849,46.15128,11.741167,1023
SHAPE00849,46.1509,11.740157,1024
SHAPE00849,46.15074,11.739888,1025
SHAPE00849,46.1505,11.739715,1026
SHAPE00849,46.150112,11.739731,1027
SHAPE00849,46.149734,11.739691,1028
SHAPE00849,46.149647,11.739646,1029
SHAPE00849,46.14954,11.739552,1030
SHAPE00849,46.149487,11.739459,1031
SHAPE00849,46.14946,11.739375,1032
SHAPE00849,46.149464,11.739273,1033
SHAPE00849,46.14947,11.739172,1034
SHAPE00849,46.149487,11.739121,1035
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.739057,1036
SHAPE00849,46.149517,11.739034,1037
SHAPE00849,46.14963,11.738856,1038
SHAPE00849,46.149845,11.738595,1039
SHAPE00849,46.150093,11.738295,1040
SHAPE00849,46.15025,11.73813,1041
SHAPE00849,46.1504,11.738042,1042
SHAPE00849,46.150513,11.738001,1043
SHAPE00849,46.150635,11.737967,1044
SHAPE00849,46.15084,11.737961,1045
SHAPE00849,46.15133,11.737974,1046
SHAPE00849,46.151615,11.737994,1047
SHAPE00849,46.151733,11.737984,1048
SHAPE00849,46.151585,11.737762,1049
SHAPE00849,46.151485,11.737601,1050
SHAPE00849,46.151455,11.737555,1051
SHAPE00849,46.151443,11.737514,1052
SHAPE00849,46.151432,11.737454,1053
SHAPE00849,46.151432,11.737419,1054
SHAPE00849,46.151447,11.737389,1055
SHAPE00849,46.151546,11.73725,1056
SHAPE00849,46.15128,11.737169,1057
SHAPE00849,46.150864,11.737043,1058
SHAPE00849,46.150528,11.736938,1059
SHAPE00849,46.150234,11.736853,1060
SHAPE00849,46.15004,11.736826,1061
SHAPE00849,46.14992,11.736852,1062
SHAPE00849,46.149647,11.736968,1063
SHAPE00849,46.149593,11.736943,1064
SHAPE00849,46.14956,11.736869,1065
SHAPE00849,46.149563,11.736746,1066
SHAPE00849,46.14962,11.736677,1067
SHAPE00849,46.150337,11.736609,1068
SHAPE00849,46.15067,11.736585,1069
SHAPE00849,46.151024,11.736539,1070
SHAPE00849,46.151302,11.736472,1071
SHAPE00849,46.151554,11.736413,1072
SHAPE00849,46.151768,11.736353,1073
SHAPE00849,46.152252,11.736227,1074
SHAPE00849,46.152287,11.736197,1075
SHAPE00849,46.15231,11.736156,1076
SHAPE00849,46.15232,11.736094,1077
SHAPE00849,46.152317,11.736026,1078
SHAPE00849,46.152283,11.735944,1079
SHAPE00849,46.152237,11.735914,1080
SHAPE00849,46.15219,11.735901,1081
SHAPE00849,46.151993,11.735883,1082
SHAPE00849,46.15158,11.735853,1083
SHAPE00849,46.151318,11.735819,1084
SHAPE00849,46.150993,11.735777,1085
SHAPE00849,46.150833,11.735746,1086
SHAPE00849,46.1507,11.735705,1087
SHAPE00849,46.15034,11.735577,1088
SHAPE00849,46.149887,11.735372,1089
SHAPE00849,46.149673,11.735284,1090
SHAPE00849,46.149597,11.735189,1091
SHAPE00849,46.149586,11.735169,1092
SHAPE00849,46.14957,11.735146,1093
SHAPE00849,46.14954,11.735101,1094
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.735063,1095
SHAPE00849,46.14947,11.735018,1096
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.735001,1097
SHAPE00849,46.14957,11.734981,1098
SHAPE00849,46.14957,11.734981,1099
SHAPE00849,46.14951,11.735001,1100
SHAPE00849,46.14947,11.735018,1101
SHAPE00849,46.149353,11.735068,1102
SHAPE00849,46.149208,11.735118,1103
SHAPE00849,46.149055,11.73512,1104
SHAPE00849,46.148876,11.735104,1105
SHAPE00849,46.148857,11.735102,1106
SHAPE00849,46.14856,11.735084,1107
SHAPE00849,46.14856,11.735084,1108
SHAPE00849,46.148285,11.735067,1109
SHAPE00849,46.147896,11.735068,1110
SHAPE00849,46.147575,11.735092,1111
SHAPE00849,46.147118,11.735123,1112
SHAPE00849,46.146008,11.735363,1113
SHAPE00849,46.14493,11.735894,1114
SHAPE00849,46.14337,11.737535,1115
SHAPE00849,46.14201,11.73972,1116
SHAPE00849,46.140896,11.742319,1117
SHAPE00849,46.140347,11.744232,1118
SHAPE00849,46.14029,11.745074,1119
SHAPE00849,46.139774,11.772751,1120
SHAPE00849,46.139786,11.773145,1121
SHAPE00849,46.13975,11.773357,1122
SHAPE00849,46.139675,11.773396,1123
SHAPE00849,46.139618,11.773477,1124
SHAPE00849,46.13959,11.773561,1125
SHAPE00849,46.13959,11.773705,1126
SHAPE00849,46.13965,11.773843,1127
SHAPE00849,46.13969,11.773883,1128
SHAPE00849,46.13974,11.773908,1129
SHAPE00849,46.13978,11.773913,1130
SHAPE00849,46.139812,11.773908,1131
SHAPE00849,46.139893,11.773857,1132
SHAPE00849,46.139942,11.77378,1133
SHAPE00849,46.14017,11.773657,1134
SHAPE00849,46.140465,11.773695,1135
SHAPE00849,46.14061,11.773764,1136
SHAPE00849,46.14061,11.773764,1137
SHAPE00849,46.140774,11.77384,1138
SHAPE00849,46.14117,11.774112,1139
SHAPE00849,46.14139,11.774295,1140
SHAPE00849,46.141533,11.774414,1141
SHAPE00849,46.141747,11.774626,1142
SHAPE00849,46.14185,11.774808,1143
SHAPE00849,46.141964,11.775096,1144
SHAPE00849,46.142094,11.775444,1145
SHAPE00849,46.142197,11.775824,1146
SHAPE00849,46.142414,11.776853,1147
SHAPE00849,46.14266,11.77791,1148
SHAPE00849,46.142807,11.778599,1149
SHAPE00849,46.142868,11.778749,1150
SHAPE00849,46.14307,11.779077,1151
SHAPE00849,46.143406,11.779697,1152
SHAPE00849,46.143536,11.779983,1153
SHAPE00849,46.143597,11.780185,1154
SHAPE00849,46.14366,11.78054,1155
SHAPE00849,46.14372,11.780973,1156
SHAPE00849,46.14372,11.781233,1157
SHAPE00849,46.14368,11.781573,1158
SHAPE00849,46.14359,11.781859,1159
SHAPE00849,46.1435,11.782186,1160
SHAPE00849,46.143486,11.782415,1161
SHAPE00849,46.14349,11.782646,1162
SHAPE00849,46.143524,11.782854,1163
SHAPE00849,46.1436,11.783002,1164
SHAPE00849,46.144012,11.783416,1165
SHAPE00849,46.144096,11.783511,1166
SHAPE00849,46.14426,11.783813,1167
SHAPE00849,46.144444,11.784232,1168
SHAPE00849,46.14446,11.784263,1169
SHAPE00849,46.144485,11.784328,1170
SHAPE00849,46.144543,11.784483,1171
SHAPE00849,46.144756,11.784988,1172
SHAPE00849,46.14495,11.785296,1173
SHAPE00849,46.145023,11.785407,1174
SHAPE00849,46.14519,11.78571,1175
SHAPE00849,46.14539,11.78606,1176
SHAPE00849,46.14539,11.78606,1177
SHAPE00849,46.14596,11.787062,1178
SHAPE00849,46.146053,11.787414,1179
SHAPE00849,46.146183,11.788129,1180
SHAPE00849,46.14637,11.788857,1181
SHAPE00849,46.146507,11.789253,1182
SHAPE00849,46.14666,11.789546,1183
SHAPE00849,46.146854,11.789778,1184
SHAPE00849,46.14692,11.789852,1185
SHAPE00849,46.147133,11.790069,1186
SHAPE00849,46.147263,11.790169,1187
SHAPE00849,46.147476,11.79028,1188
SHAPE00849,46.14819,11.790605,1189
SHAPE00849,46.148617,11.790908,1190
SHAPE00849,46.14894,11.791108,1191
SHAPE00849,46.149292,11.791222,1192
SHAPE00849,46.149548,11.791304,1193
SHAPE00849,46.14989,11.791749,1194
SHAPE00849,46.14992,11.791795,1195
SHAPE00849,46.14992,11.791795,1196
SHAPE00849,46.15009,11.792041,1197
SHAPE00849,46.150177,11.792214,1198
SHAPE00849,46.150284,11.792505,1199
SHAPE00849,46.150352,11.792791,1200
SHAPE00849,46.15038,11.79294,1201
SHAPE00849,46.1504,11.793124,1202
SHAPE00849,46.150417,11.793427,1203
SHAPE00849,46.15043,11.793625,1204
SHAPE00849,46.15045,11.793996,1205
SHAPE00849,46.150463,11.794107,1206
SHAPE00849,46.150486,11.794193,1207
SHAPE00849,46.150517,11.79427,1208
SHAPE00849,46.150543,11.794323,1209
SHAPE00849,46.15062,11.794473,1210
SHAPE00849,46.15062,11.794473,1211
SHAPE00849,46.150734,11.794695,1212
SHAPE00849,46.15081,11.794856,1213
SHAPE00849,46.150898,11.795091,1214
SHAPE00849,46.150925,11.795209,1215
SHAPE00849,46.150955,11.795355,1216
SHAPE00849,46.150974,11.795458,1217
SHAPE00849,46.150986,11.795582,1218
SHAPE00849,46.150986,11.795709,1219
SHAPE00849,46.150974,11.795931,1220
SHAPE00849,46.15097,11.795989,1221
SHAPE00849,46.150948,11.796167,1222
SHAPE00849,46.150906,11.796496,1223
SHAPE00849,46.15089,11.796625,1224
SHAPE00849,46.150867,11.79686,1225
SHAPE00849,46.15086,11.796983,1226
SHAPE00849,46.150852,11.797064,1227
SHAPE00849,46.150845,11.797204,1228
SHAPE00849,46.150833,11.797302,1229
SHAPE00849,46.150806,11.797397,1230
SHAPE00849,46.150784,11.797483,1231
SHAPE00849,46.150764,11.797604,1232
SHAPE00849,46.150745,11.797726,1233
SHAPE00849,46.15073,11.797884,1234
SHAPE00849,46.150726,11.797983,1235
SHAPE00849,46.15073,11.798066,1236
SHAPE00849,46.15075,11.798294,1237
SHAPE00849,46.150753,11.798325,1238
SHAPE00849,46.150772,11.798444,1239
SHAPE00849,46.150776,11.79848,1240
SHAPE00849,46.150837,11.798837,1241
SHAPE00849,46.15088,11.799059,1242
SHAPE00849,46.15093,11.79938,1243
SHAPE00849,46.15103,11.799729,1244
SHAPE00849,46.151062,11.79981,1245
SHAPE00849,46.151077,11.79984,1246
SHAPE00849,46.151226,11.800132,1247
SHAPE00849,46.151268,11.80019,1248
SHAPE00849,46.15135,11.800302,1249
SHAPE00849,46.151474,11.800427,1250
SHAPE00849,46.15174,11.800717,1251
SHAPE00849,46.151894,11.800852,1252
SHAPE00849,46.151894,11.800852,1253
SHAPE00849,46.151966,11.800916,1254
SHAPE00849,46.15236,11.801221,1255
SHAPE00849,46.152485,11.801339,1256
SHAPE00849,46.152824,11.801801,1257
SHAPE00849,46.15296,11.802027,1258
SHAPE00849,46.154068,11.803733,1259
SHAPE00849,46.154213,11.803938,1260
SHAPE00849,46.154423,11.804148,1261
SHAPE00849,46.15447,11.804195,1262
SHAPE00849,46.154556,11.804293,1263
SHAPE00849,46.154644,11.804427,1264
SHAPE00849,46.154804,11.804699,1265
SHAPE00849,46.154816,11.804721,1266
SHAPE00849,46.154835,11.804752,1267
SHAPE00849,46.154854,11.80478,1268
SHAPE00849,46.154877,11.804839,1269
SHAPE00849,46.154892,11.804914,1270
SHAPE00849,46.154896,11.804999,1271
SHAPE00849,46.154858,11.805085,1272
SHAPE00849,46.1548,11.805214,1273
SHAPE00849,46.15473,11.805355,1274
SHAPE00849,46.154617,11.805611,1275
SHAPE00849,46.154568,11.805778,1276
SHAPE00849,46.154556,11.80585,1277
SHAPE00849,46.154507,11.806025,1278
SHAPE00849,46.154503,11.806134,1279
SHAPE00849,46.15449,11.806224,1280
SHAPE00849,46.15449,11.806224,1281
SHAPE00849,46.154488,11.806341,1282
SHAPE00849,46.154488,11.806467,1283
SHAPE00849,46.15451,11.806625,1284
SHAPE00849,46.15464,11.807178,1285
SHAPE00849,46.15473,11.807477,1286
SHAPE00849,46.15477,11.807648,1287
SHAPE00849,46.15514,11.810641,1288
SHAPE00849,46.15526,11.811479,1289
SHAPE00849,46.155315,11.81188,1290
SHAPE00849,46.155376,11.812303,1291
SHAPE00849,46.155464,11.812653,1292
SHAPE00849,46.155613,11.813119,1293
SHAPE00849,46.155865,11.813719,1294
SHAPE00849,46.155872,11.813938,1295
SHAPE00849,46.155865,11.814006,1296
SHAPE00849,46.15583,11.814039,1297
SHAPE00849,46.155807,11.814087,1298
SHAPE00849,46.155796,11.814141,1299
SHAPE00849,46.155804,11.814198,1300
SHAPE00849,46.15582,11.814248,1301
SHAPE00849,46.155846,11.814282,1302
SHAPE00849,46.155876,11.814304,1303
SHAPE00849,46.15591,11.814311,1304
SHAPE00849,46.155964,11.814371,1305
SHAPE00849,46.156116,11.814453,1306
SHAPE00849,46.156258,11.814637,1307
SHAPE00849,46.156445,11.815091,1308
SHAPE00849,46.156475,11.815162,1309
SHAPE00849,46.156475,11.815162,1310
SHAPE00849,46.157032,11.816504,1311
SHAPE00849,46.157406,11.817323,1312
SHAPE00849,46.15763,11.817611,1313
SHAPE00849,46.157833,11.817812,1314
SHAPE00849,46.15981,11.819558,1315
SHAPE00849,46.16056,11.820223,1316
SHAPE00849,46.16073,11.820356,1317
SHAPE00849,46.16073,11.820356,1318
SHAPE00849,46.160778,11.820397,1319
SHAPE00849,46.160877,11.82047,1320
SHAPE00849,46.160984,11.820532,1321
SHAPE00849,46.161106,11.820579,1322
SHAPE00849,46.161236,11.820623,1323
SHAPE00849,46.16147,11.820674,1324
SHAPE00849,46.1619,11.820755,1325
SHAPE00849,46.162388,11.820839,1326
SHAPE00849,46.162617,11.820878,1327
SHAPE00849,46.16356,11.821052,1328
SHAPE00849,46.166004,11.821362,1329
SHAPE00849,46.167217,11.82151,1330
SHAPE00849,46.167828,11.821582,1331
SHAPE00849,46.168423,11.821666,1332
SHAPE00849,46.16861,11.821704,1333
SHAPE00849,46.168972,11.821812,1334
SHAPE00849,46.16988,11.822092,1335
SHAPE00849,46.170135,11.822305,1336
SHAPE00849,46.170322,11.822545,1337
SHAPE00849,46.17048,11.822768,1338
SHAPE00849,46.170494,11.82288,1339
SHAPE00849,46.17047,11.822996,1340
SHAPE00849,46.170437,11.823079,1341
SHAPE00849,46.17042,11.823188,1342
SHAPE00849,46.170433,11.823283,1343
SHAPE00849,46.170467,11.823366,1344
SHAPE00849,46.170525,11.823428,1345
SHAPE00849,46.170586,11.82346,1346
SHAPE00849,46.17066,11.823456,1347
SHAPE00849,46.17072,11.823418,1348
SHAPE00849,46.170776,11.823339,1349
SHAPE00849,46.17084,11.823311,1350
SHAPE00849,46.17093,11.823342,1351
SHAPE00849,46.171055,11.823503,1352
SHAPE00849,46.171307,11.823844,1353
SHAPE00849,46.171345,11.823954,1354
SHAPE00849,46.171432,11.824293,1355
SHAPE00849,46.171482,11.824587,1356
SHAPE00849,46.171482,11.824587,1357
SHAPE00849,46.171566,11.825109,1358
SHAPE00849,46.171623,11.82539,1359
SHAPE00849,46.171684,11.825583,1360
SHAPE00849,46.17174,11.82574,1361
SHAPE00849,46.17181,11.825871,1362
SHAPE00849,46.171993,11.826082,1363
SHAPE00849,46.172165,11.826217,1364
SHAPE00849,46.172318,11.826324,1365
SHAPE00849,46.173622,11.827087,1366
SHAPE00849,46.1745,11.827615,1367
SHAPE00849,46.1747,11.827729,1368
SHAPE00849,46.174732,11.827747,1369
SHAPE00849,46.17472,11.827785,1370
SHAPE00849,46.17469,11.827912,1371
SHAPE00849,46.17448,11.828644,1372
SHAPE00849,46.17448,11.828644,1373
SHAPE00849,46.17469,11.827912,1374
SHAPE00849,46.17472,11.827785,1375
SHAPE00849,46.174732,11.827747,1376
SHAPE00849,46.174896,11.827845,1377
SHAPE00849,46.175213,11.828036,1378
SHAPE00849,46.175293,11.828066,1379
SHAPE00849,46.175404,11.828106,1380
SHAPE00849,46.17551,11.828136,1381
SHAPE00849,46.17557,11.828179,1382
SHAPE00849,46.175613,11.828268,1383
SHAPE00849,46.175625,11.828334,1384
SHAPE00849,46.175648,11.828531,1385
SHAPE00849,46.17567,11.828746,1386
SHAPE00849,46.17568,11.828798,1387
SHAPE00849,46.175724,11.829165,1388
SHAPE00849,46.175735,11.829268,1389
SHAPE00849,46.175743,11.8294,1390
SHAPE00849,46.175755,11.829534,1391
SHAPE00849,46.175743,11.829627,1392
SHAPE00849,46.175724,11.82984,1393
SHAPE00849,46.175663,11.830497,1394
SHAPE00849,46.175686,11.830523,1395
SHAPE00849,46.175724,11.830537,1396
SHAPE00849,46.175747,11.83055,1397
SHAPE00849,46.175976,11.830544,1398
SHAPE00849,46.176342,11.830567,1399
SHAPE00849,46.17639,11.830569,1400
SHAPE00849,46.177208,11.830599,1401
SHAPE00849,46.177242,11.830615,1402
SHAPE00849,46.177296,11.830679,1403
SHAPE00849,46.17733,11.830742,1404
SHAPE00849,46.177418,11.830953,1405
SHAPE00849,46.177494,11.83113,1406
SHAPE00849,46.1775,11.831152,1407
SHAPE00849,46.177536,11.831222,1408
SHAPE00849,46.17759,11.831333,1409
SHAPE00850,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE00850,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE00850,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE00850,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE00850,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE00850,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE00850,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE00850,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE00850,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE00850,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE00850,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE00850,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE00850,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE00850,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE00850,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE00850,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE00850,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE00850,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE00850,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE00850,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE00850,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE00850,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE00850,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE00850,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE00850,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE00850,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE00850,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE00850,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE00850,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE00850,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE00850,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE00850,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE00850,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE00850,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE00850,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE00850,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE00850,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE00850,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE00850,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE00850,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE00850,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE00850,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE00850,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE00850,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE00850,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE00850,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE00850,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE00850,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE00850,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE00850,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE00850,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE00850,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE00850,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE00850,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE00850,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE00850,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE00850,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE00850,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE00850,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE00850,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE00850,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE00850,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE00850,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE00850,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE00850,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE00850,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE00850,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE00850,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE00850,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE00850,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE00850,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE00850,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE00850,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE00850,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE00850,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE00850,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE00850,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE00850,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE00850,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE00850,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE00850,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE00850,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE00850,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE00850,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE00850,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE00850,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE00850,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE00850,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE00850,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE00850,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE00850,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE00850,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE00850,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE00850,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE00850,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE00850,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE00850,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE00850,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE00850,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE00850,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE00850,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE00850,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE00850,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE00850,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE00850,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE00850,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE00850,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE00850,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE00850,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE00850,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE00850,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE00850,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE00850,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE00850,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE00850,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE00850,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE00850,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE00850,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE00850,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE00850,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE00850,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE00850,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE00850,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE00850,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE00850,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE00850,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE00850,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE00850,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE00850,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE00850,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE00850,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE00850,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE00850,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE00850,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE00850,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE00850,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE00850,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE00850,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE00850,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE00850,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE00850,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE00850,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE00850,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE00850,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE00850,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE00850,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE00850,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE00850,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE00850,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE00850,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE00850,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE00850,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE00850,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE00850,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE00850,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE00850,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE00850,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE00850,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE00850,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE00850,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE00850,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE00850,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE00850,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE00850,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE00850,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE00850,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE00850,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE00850,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE00850,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE00850,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE00850,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE00850,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE00850,46.348335,11.093449,173
SHAPE00850,46.348293,11.093268,174
SHAPE00850,46.34829,11.093082,175
SHAPE00850,46.348293,11.093019,176
SHAPE00850,46.348293,11.092964,177
SHAPE00850,46.3483,11.092883,178
SHAPE00850,46.348324,11.092749,179
SHAPE00850,46.348442,11.092395,180
SHAPE00850,46.348473,11.092333,181
SHAPE00850,46.348633,11.091766,182
SHAPE00850,46.34878,11.091375,183
SHAPE00850,46.34881,11.091281,184
SHAPE00850,46.34883,11.091218,185
SHAPE00850,46.34889,11.090945,186
SHAPE00850,46.348934,11.090647,187
SHAPE00850,46.348946,11.090183,188
SHAPE00850,46.34895,11.090077,189
SHAPE00850,46.348938,11.089964,190
SHAPE00850,46.348934,11.089538,191
SHAPE00850,46.348934,11.089329,192
SHAPE00850,46.348892,11.089082,193
SHAPE00850,46.348827,11.088975,194
SHAPE00850,46.348793,11.088914,195
SHAPE00850,46.34877,11.088809,196
SHAPE00850,46.348717,11.088914,197
SHAPE00850,46.34866,11.088977,198
SHAPE00850,46.348698,11.08904,199
SHAPE00850,46.34877,11.089016,200
SHAPE00850,46.34877,11.089016,201
SHAPE00850,46.348827,11.088975,202
SHAPE00850,46.348793,11.088914,203
SHAPE00850,46.34877,11.088809,204
SHAPE00850,46.348778,11.08849,205
SHAPE00850,46.348778,11.088282,206
SHAPE00850,46.348812,11.088015,207
SHAPE00850,46.34884,11.087784,208
SHAPE00850,46.348866,11.087486,209
SHAPE00850,46.348892,11.087061,210
SHAPE00850,46.34886,11.086625,211
SHAPE00850,46.348846,11.086483,212
SHAPE00850,46.348812,11.086311,213
SHAPE00850,46.348774,11.086204,214
SHAPE00850,46.348557,11.08569,215
SHAPE00850,46.348545,11.085636,216
SHAPE00850,46.34853,11.085572,217
SHAPE00850,46.348507,11.085466,218
SHAPE00850,46.348473,11.084642,219
SHAPE00850,46.348343,11.083836,220
SHAPE00850,46.348324,11.083761,221
SHAPE00850,46.348312,11.0837,222
SHAPE00850,46.348297,11.083637,223
SHAPE00850,46.348236,11.083499,224
SHAPE00850,46.34822,11.083471,225
SHAPE00850,46.348076,11.08323,226
SHAPE00850,46.347965,11.083045,227
SHAPE00850,46.347897,11.082792,228
SHAPE00850,46.34784,11.082563,229
SHAPE00850,46.347843,11.082517,230
SHAPE00850,46.347843,11.082479,231
SHAPE00850,46.347813,11.082254,232
SHAPE00850,46.347786,11.082031,233
SHAPE00850,46.34776,11.081949,234
SHAPE00850,46.347744,11.081806,235
SHAPE00850,46.347656,11.081551,236
SHAPE00850,46.347656,11.081551,237
SHAPE00850,46.347557,11.081264,238
SHAPE00850,46.347424,11.080888,239
SHAPE00850,46.34723,11.079991,240
SHAPE00850,46.347153,11.079649,241
SHAPE00850,46.347095,11.079379,242
SHAPE00850,46.347095,11.079379,243
SHAPE00850,46.347057,11.079203,244
SHAPE00850,46.34703,11.079063,245
SHAPE00850,46.34699,11.07885,246
SHAPE00850,46.34685,11.078459,247
SHAPE00850,46.34658,11.078094,248
SHAPE00850,46.34621,11.077664,249
SHAPE00850,46.34586,11.077229,250
SHAPE00850,46.34538,11.07664,251
SHAPE00850,46.34515,11.076415,252
SHAPE00850,46.344864,11.076187,253
SHAPE00850,46.344757,11.076041,254
SHAPE00850,46.34469,11.075895,255
SHAPE00850,46.34455,11.075448,256
SHAPE00850,46.344463,11.075173,257
SHAPE00850,46.344425,11.075048,258
SHAPE00850,46.344322,11.074718,259
SHAPE00850,46.344307,11.074521,260
SHAPE00850,46.344337,11.074011,261
SHAPE00850,46.344337,11.073702,262
SHAPE00850,46.344303,11.073583,263
SHAPE00850,46.344215,11.073334,264
SHAPE00850,46.34407,11.072974,265
SHAPE00850,46.34392,11.072722,266
SHAPE00850,46.34355,11.072324,267
SHAPE00850,46.343403,11.072144,268
SHAPE00850,46.343315,11.072004,269
SHAPE00850,46.34327,11.071828,270
SHAPE00850,46.343246,11.071638,271
SHAPE00850,46.343216,11.069888,272
SHAPE00850,46.34322,11.069119,273
SHAPE00850,46.343243,11.069008,274
SHAPE00850,46.343285,11.068905,275
SHAPE00850,46.343353,11.068819,276
SHAPE00850,46.343548,11.068765,277
SHAPE00850,46.343666,11.068696,278
SHAPE00850,46.343727,11.068636,279
SHAPE00850,46.343784,11.068498,280
SHAPE00850,46.34385,11.068137,281
SHAPE00850,46.3439,11.067957,282
SHAPE00850,46.344128,11.067554,283
SHAPE00850,46.34415,11.067425,284
SHAPE00850,46.34411,11.06733,285
SHAPE00850,46.344013,11.067305,286
SHAPE00850,46.342693,11.067804,287
SHAPE00850,46.342583,11.06789,288
SHAPE00850,46.342422,11.068156,289
SHAPE00850,46.34234,11.068191,290
SHAPE00850,46.342266,11.068139,291
SHAPE00850,46.34225,11.06801,292
SHAPE00850,46.342422,11.067511,293
SHAPE00850,46.34251,11.067295,294
SHAPE00850,46.342773,11.066655,295
SHAPE00850,46.342827,11.066519,296
SHAPE00850,46.34288,11.066398,297
SHAPE00850,46.34294,11.066269,298
SHAPE00850,46.343014,11.066191,299
SHAPE00850,46.34311,11.066165,300
SHAPE00850,46.34324,11.066165,301
SHAPE00850,46.34341,11.066234,302
SHAPE00850,46.343662,11.066406,303
SHAPE00850,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE00850,46.344017,11.066432,305
SHAPE00850,46.34425,11.066363,306
SHAPE00850,46.344475,11.066405,307
SHAPE00850,46.34475,11.066549,308
SHAPE00850,46.34507,11.066678,309
SHAPE00850,46.34539,11.066867,310
SHAPE00850,46.3459,11.06727,311
SHAPE00850,46.346066,11.067416,312
SHAPE00850,46.34616,11.067562,313
SHAPE00850,46.346447,11.067914,314
SHAPE00850,46.34657,11.068008,315
SHAPE00850,46.34671,11.06806,316
SHAPE00850,46.346996,11.068077,317
SHAPE00850,46.3471,11.06803,318
SHAPE00850,46.347225,11.067925,319
SHAPE00850,46.34734,11.067802,320
SHAPE00850,46.347683,11.067433,321
SHAPE00850,46.347767,11.067322,322
SHAPE00850,46.34781,11.067264,323
SHAPE00850,46.34784,11.067199,324
SHAPE00850,46.34783,11.067102,325
SHAPE00850,46.347813,11.067035,326
SHAPE00850,46.347775,11.066991,327
SHAPE00850,46.34765,11.066974,328
SHAPE00850,46.34745,11.066972,329
SHAPE00850,46.34737,11.066968,330
SHAPE00850,46.347294,11.066922,331
SHAPE00850,46.34723,11.066871,332
SHAPE00850,46.347168,11.066793,333
SHAPE00850,46.346615,11.065936,334
SHAPE00850,46.346485,11.065834,335
SHAPE00850,46.34614,11.065545,336
SHAPE00850,46.345963,11.065399,337
SHAPE00850,46.345688,11.065174,338
SHAPE00850,46.345543,11.065076,339
SHAPE00850,46.345398,11.065044,340
SHAPE00850,46.345253,11.065078,341
SHAPE00850,46.344975,11.065242,342
SHAPE00850,46.344852,11.065255,343
SHAPE00850,46.344738,11.065197,344
SHAPE00850,46.34463,11.065077,345
SHAPE00850,46.34443,11.064834,346
SHAPE00850,46.34395,11.064504,347
SHAPE00850,46.343838,11.064323,348
SHAPE00850,46.34374,11.06412,349
SHAPE00850,46.343616,11.063917,350
SHAPE00850,46.3435,11.063801,351
SHAPE00850,46.343353,11.06367,352
SHAPE00850,46.343136,11.063501,353
SHAPE00850,46.34308,11.063451,354
SHAPE00850,46.34302,11.063382,355
SHAPE00850,46.343,11.063313,356
SHAPE00850,46.342987,11.063246,357
SHAPE00850,46.342655,11.063066,358
SHAPE00850,46.342194,11.062803,359
SHAPE00850,46.342014,11.062708,360
SHAPE00850,46.341827,11.062639,361
SHAPE00850,46.34169,11.062606,362
SHAPE00850,46.34155,11.062589,363
SHAPE00850,46.34138,11.062598,364
SHAPE00850,46.341194,11.062622,365
SHAPE00850,46.34101,11.06266,366
SHAPE00850,46.34084,11.062707,367
SHAPE00850,46.34076,11.062733,368
SHAPE00850,46.34051,11.062814,369
SHAPE00850,46.34023,11.062898,370
SHAPE00850,46.340096,11.062926,371
SHAPE00850,46.33986,11.062926,372
SHAPE00850,46.33969,11.06292,373
SHAPE00850,46.3396,11.062917,374
SHAPE00850,46.33926,11.062895,375
SHAPE00850,46.339153,11.062907,376
SHAPE00850,46.339058,11.062953,377
SHAPE00850,46.338974,11.063021,378
SHAPE00850,46.338917,11.063101,379
SHAPE00850,46.33887,11.063224,380
SHAPE00850,46.338844,11.063417,381
SHAPE00850,46.338844,11.063617,382
SHAPE00850,46.33884,11.063785,383
SHAPE00850,46.33883,11.063924,384
SHAPE00850,46.33879,11.064075,385
SHAPE00850,46.33873,11.064169,386
SHAPE00850,46.33869,11.064208,387
SHAPE00850,46.338596,11.064249,388
SHAPE00850,46.338505,11.064221,389
SHAPE00850,46.33843,11.064166,390
SHAPE00850,46.33837,11.064108,391
SHAPE00850,46.338173,11.06387,392
SHAPE00850,46.338017,11.063597,393
SHAPE00850,46.33798,11.063494,394
SHAPE00850,46.33797,11.063459,395
SHAPE00850,46.337967,11.063427,396
SHAPE00850,46.33777,11.063148,397
SHAPE00850,46.33765,11.062986,398
SHAPE00850,46.337666,11.062907,399
SHAPE00850,46.337666,11.062907,400
SHAPE00850,46.33765,11.062986,401
SHAPE00850,46.33777,11.063148,402
SHAPE00850,46.337967,11.063427,403
SHAPE00850,46.33809,11.063563,404
SHAPE00850,46.338184,11.063617,405
SHAPE00850,46.338264,11.063632,406
SHAPE00850,46.338345,11.063617,407
SHAPE00850,46.338436,11.063584,408
SHAPE00850,46.33859,11.063443,409
SHAPE00850,46.338737,11.063188,410
SHAPE00850,46.33886,11.062927,411
SHAPE00850,46.33902,11.06273,412
SHAPE00850,46.339333,11.062487,413
SHAPE00850,46.339428,11.062386,414
SHAPE00850,46.339596,11.06218,415
SHAPE00850,46.33969,11.062031,416
SHAPE00850,46.33984,11.061817,417
SHAPE00850,46.340206,11.061317,418
SHAPE00850,46.3404,11.061021,419
SHAPE00850,46.340515,11.060856,420
SHAPE00850,46.340664,11.060678,421
SHAPE00850,46.3408,11.060596,422
SHAPE00850,46.34102,11.060513,423
SHAPE00850,46.34122,11.060444,424
SHAPE00850,46.341843,11.06021,425
SHAPE00850,46.34199,11.060199,426
SHAPE00850,46.342113,11.060242,427
SHAPE00850,46.342236,11.060333,428
SHAPE00850,46.342346,11.060467,429
SHAPE00850,46.342648,11.060926,430
SHAPE00850,46.342773,11.061104,431
SHAPE00850,46.342903,11.061295,432
SHAPE00850,46.34304,11.061464,433
SHAPE00850,46.34316,11.061559,434
SHAPE00850,46.34331,11.061612,435
SHAPE00850,46.343456,11.061637,436
SHAPE00850,46.34454,11.061684,437
SHAPE00850,46.344776,11.061714,438
SHAPE00850,46.34502,11.061804,439
SHAPE00850,46.34514,11.061862,440
SHAPE00850,46.34525,11.061896,441
SHAPE00850,46.34535,11.061912,442
SHAPE00850,46.34543,11.061874,443
SHAPE00850,46.345474,11.061847,444
SHAPE00850,46.345528,11.061785,445
SHAPE00850,46.34562,11.061594,446
SHAPE00850,46.345947,11.060695,447
SHAPE00850,46.346046,11.060425,448
SHAPE00850,46.346046,11.060425,449
SHAPE00850,46.346104,11.060263,450
SHAPE00850,46.346237,11.059865,451
SHAPE00850,46.34638,11.059468,452
SHAPE00850,46.3464,11.059407,453
SHAPE00850,46.34651,11.058971,454
SHAPE00850,46.34653,11.058797,455
SHAPE00850,46.346542,11.058644,456
SHAPE00850,46.346527,11.05839,457
SHAPE00850,46.346493,11.05818,458
SHAPE00850,46.346424,11.057915,459
SHAPE00850,46.346302,11.057629,460
SHAPE00850,46.346134,11.057367,461
SHAPE00850,46.345913,11.057117,462
SHAPE00850,46.345497,11.056674,463
SHAPE00850,46.34543,11.056549,464
SHAPE00850,46.345417,11.056442,465
SHAPE00850,46.3454,11.056322,466
SHAPE00850,46.345425,11.05619,467
SHAPE00850,46.34546,11.056095,468
SHAPE00850,46.345474,11.056045,469
SHAPE00850,46.34555,11.055946,470
SHAPE00850,46.345673,11.055868,471
SHAPE00850,46.34601,11.055758,472
SHAPE00850,46.34616,11.05574,473
SHAPE00850,46.346413,11.055761,474
SHAPE00850,46.34643,11.055762,475
SHAPE00850,46.346935,11.055833,476
SHAPE00850,46.34736,11.055876,477
SHAPE00850,46.34825,11.056014,478
SHAPE00850,46.34853,11.056022,479
SHAPE00850,46.34872,11.055946,480
SHAPE00850,46.348858,11.055882,481
SHAPE00850,46.348984,11.055854,482
SHAPE00850,46.34914,11.055861,483
SHAPE00850,46.34939,11.055934,484
SHAPE00850,46.34939,11.055934,485
SHAPE00850,46.349426,11.055944,486
SHAPE00850,46.350075,11.056208,487
SHAPE00850,46.350735,11.056476,488
SHAPE00850,46.35097,11.056535,489
SHAPE00850,46.35113,11.056529,490
SHAPE00850,46.351242,11.056476,491
SHAPE00850,46.3521,11.055928,492
SHAPE00850,46.352314,11.055729,493
SHAPE00850,46.35241,11.05559,494
SHAPE00850,46.352837,11.05457,495
SHAPE00850,46.352837,11.054481,496
SHAPE00850,46.352802,11.054369,497
SHAPE00850,46.352757,11.054314,498
SHAPE00850,46.35269,11.054291,499
SHAPE00850,46.352615,11.054317,500
SHAPE00850,46.35256,11.054338,501
SHAPE00850,46.352337,11.054436,502
SHAPE00850,46.352146,11.05445,503
SHAPE00850,46.35181,11.054325,504
SHAPE00850,46.35167,11.054219,505
SHAPE00850,46.35154,11.054089,506
SHAPE00850,46.35141,11.053908,507
SHAPE00850,46.35141,11.053908,508
SHAPE00850,46.35095,11.053264,509
SHAPE00850,46.350796,11.052971,510
SHAPE00850,46.350704,11.052625,511
SHAPE00850,46.35065,11.052405,512
SHAPE00850,46.350548,11.052035,513
SHAPE00850,46.350517,11.051922,514
SHAPE00850,46.350456,11.051724,515
SHAPE00850,46.35043,11.05151,516
SHAPE00850,46.350437,11.051384,517
SHAPE00850,46.350494,11.051194,518
SHAPE00850,46.350742,11.050714,519
SHAPE00850,46.350964,11.0503,520
SHAPE00850,46.3512,11.049855,521
SHAPE00850,46.351418,11.04945,522
SHAPE00850,46.351677,11.048934,523
SHAPE00850,46.351917,11.048433,524
SHAPE00850,46.35206,11.048073,525
SHAPE00850,46.352108,11.047935,526
SHAPE00850,46.35222,11.047614,527
SHAPE00850,46.352333,11.047247,528
SHAPE00850,46.352413,11.046979,529
SHAPE00850,46.352448,11.046866,530
SHAPE00850,46.35251,11.046666,531
SHAPE00850,46.35251,11.046666,532
SHAPE00850,46.352512,11.046649,533
SHAPE00850,46.35256,11.046505,534
SHAPE00850,46.35271,11.046005,535
SHAPE00850,46.353058,11.044856,536
SHAPE00850,46.353127,11.044632,537
SHAPE00850,46.35328,11.044127,538
SHAPE00850,46.35345,11.043564,539
SHAPE00850,46.353504,11.043386,540
SHAPE00850,46.353546,11.043244,541
SHAPE00850,46.35365,11.042897,542
SHAPE00850,46.35379,11.042443,543
SHAPE00850,46.35391,11.042122,544
SHAPE00850,46.354027,11.041808,545
SHAPE00850,46.354053,11.04174,546
SHAPE00850,46.3541,11.041616,547
SHAPE00850,46.354286,11.041175,548
SHAPE00850,46.35457,11.040537,549
SHAPE00850,46.354675,11.040322,550
SHAPE00850,46.35485,11.040044,551
SHAPE00850,46.3559,11.038679,552
SHAPE00850,46.356194,11.038299,553
SHAPE00850,46.356308,11.038119,554
SHAPE00850,46.356308,11.038119,555
SHAPE00850,46.356358,11.038044,556
SHAPE00850,46.356556,11.037734,557
SHAPE00850,46.356663,11.037602,558
SHAPE00850,46.356754,11.03751,559
SHAPE00850,46.356926,11.03739,560
SHAPE00850,46.35707,11.037329,561
SHAPE00850,46.35729,11.037276,562
SHAPE00850,46.357826,11.037268,563
SHAPE00850,46.358513,11.037267,564
SHAPE00850,46.35863,11.037291,565
SHAPE00850,46.3589,11.037354,566
SHAPE00850,46.3591,11.037422,567
SHAPE00850,46.35993,11.037659,568
SHAPE00850,46.36027,11.03775,569
SHAPE00850,46.360485,11.037769,570
SHAPE00850,46.3607,11.037765,571
SHAPE00850,46.36088,11.037739,572
SHAPE00850,46.361042,11.037694,573
SHAPE00850,46.361206,11.037634,574
SHAPE00850,46.361397,11.037543,575
SHAPE00850,46.361588,11.037425,576
SHAPE00850,46.361717,11.037329,577
SHAPE00850,46.361717,11.037329,578
SHAPE00850,46.361732,11.037316,579
SHAPE00850,46.361874,11.037192,580
SHAPE00850,46.361923,11.037139,581
SHAPE00850,46.362057,11.036987,582
SHAPE00850,46.362194,11.036809,583
SHAPE00850,46.36239,11.036469,584
SHAPE00850,46.362488,11.036299,585
SHAPE00850,46.362568,11.036195,586
SHAPE00850,46.362663,11.036111,587
SHAPE00850,46.36277,11.036044,588
SHAPE00850,46.362877,11.036006,589
SHAPE00850,46.363007,11.035991,590
SHAPE00850,46.363144,11.035979,591
SHAPE00850,46.36344,11.035956,592
SHAPE00850,46.3637,11.035931,593
SHAPE00850,46.36384,11.035913,594
SHAPE00850,46.364063,11.03584,595
SHAPE00850,46.36429,11.035693,596
SHAPE00850,46.364353,11.035651,597
SHAPE00850,46.36454,11.035614,598
SHAPE00850,46.364647,11.035624,599
SHAPE00850,46.364677,11.035645,600
SHAPE00850,46.364716,11.035651,601
SHAPE00850,46.36471,11.035918,602
SHAPE00850,46.36469,11.036312,603
SHAPE00850,46.364685,11.036412,604
SHAPE00850,46.364685,11.036412,605
SHAPE00850,46.364677,11.03653,606
SHAPE00850,46.364662,11.036815,607
SHAPE00850,46.364605,11.038538,608
SHAPE00850,46.364594,11.038619,609
SHAPE00850,46.36459,11.038632,610
SHAPE00850,46.364586,11.038651,611
SHAPE00852,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00852,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00852,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00852,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00852,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00852,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00852,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE00852,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE00852,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE00852,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE00852,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE00852,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE00852,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE00852,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE00852,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE00852,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE00852,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE00852,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE00852,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE00852,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE00852,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE00852,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE00852,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE00852,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE00852,45.98249,11.092592,25
SHAPE00852,45.982815,11.092931,26
SHAPE00852,45.98337,11.093547,27
SHAPE00852,45.98384,11.094074,28
SHAPE00852,45.98399,11.094398,29
SHAPE00852,45.98391,11.094417,30
SHAPE00852,45.98385,11.094476,31
SHAPE00852,45.983826,11.094522,32
SHAPE00852,45.983803,11.094582,33
SHAPE00852,45.98379,11.09465,34
SHAPE00852,45.983795,11.094727,35
SHAPE00852,45.98382,11.094815,36
SHAPE00852,45.98384,11.094848,37
SHAPE00852,45.983868,11.094886,38
SHAPE00852,45.98393,11.09493,39
SHAPE00852,45.98401,11.094936,40
SHAPE00852,45.984104,11.094872,41
SHAPE00852,45.98412,11.094842,42
SHAPE00852,45.984207,11.094817,43
SHAPE00852,45.984318,11.094806,44
SHAPE00852,45.98448,11.094778,45
SHAPE00852,45.984806,11.094896,46
SHAPE00852,45.98546,11.095307,47
SHAPE00852,45.985794,11.095542,48
SHAPE00852,45.985874,11.095601,49
SHAPE00852,45.986633,11.096148,50
SHAPE00852,45.986984,11.096311,51
SHAPE00852,45.98755,11.096494,52
SHAPE00852,45.98773,11.096557,53
SHAPE00852,45.989086,11.097037,54
SHAPE00852,45.991295,11.09785,55
SHAPE00852,45.991295,11.09785,56
SHAPE00852,45.991405,11.09789,57
SHAPE00852,45.993023,11.098454,58
SHAPE00852,45.993023,11.098454,59
SHAPE00852,45.993423,11.098594,60
SHAPE00852,45.994762,11.099109,61
SHAPE00852,45.995197,11.099407,62
SHAPE00852,45.995407,11.099542,63
SHAPE00852,45.9963,11.100167,64
SHAPE00852,45.996506,11.10031,65
SHAPE00852,45.99797,11.10138,66
SHAPE00852,45.998062,11.10148,67
SHAPE00852,45.998062,11.10148,68
SHAPE00852,45.99813,11.101552,69
SHAPE00852,45.998386,11.101891,70
SHAPE00852,45.99869,11.10225,71
SHAPE00852,45.999187,11.102869,72
SHAPE00852,45.99942,11.103209,73
SHAPE00852,45.999706,11.103547,74
SHAPE00852,45.99994,11.103719,75
SHAPE00852,46.000175,11.103805,76
SHAPE00852,46.000374,11.103865,77
SHAPE00852,46.000862,11.103942,78
SHAPE00852,46.001232,11.104096,79
SHAPE00852,46.00139,11.104234,80
SHAPE00852,46.001766,11.104663,81
SHAPE00852,46.002033,11.104945,82
SHAPE00852,46.002033,11.104945,83
SHAPE00852,46.002117,11.105032,84
SHAPE00852,46.002216,11.105147,85
SHAPE00852,46.002644,11.105623,86
SHAPE00852,46.00291,11.105906,87
SHAPE00852,46.00362,11.106266,88
SHAPE00852,46.00585,11.107126,89
SHAPE00852,46.006413,11.107356,90
SHAPE00852,46.00662,11.107459,91
SHAPE00852,46.00678,11.107514,92
SHAPE00852,46.007835,11.107911,93
SHAPE00852,46.007835,11.107911,94
SHAPE00852,46.008453,11.108144,95
SHAPE00852,46.008633,11.108179,96
SHAPE00852,46.008892,11.108179,97
SHAPE00852,46.009037,11.108159,98
SHAPE00852,46.00926,11.108079,99
SHAPE00852,46.009464,11.107965,100
SHAPE00852,46.00973,11.107765,101
SHAPE00852,46.01019,11.107284,102
SHAPE00852,46.010914,11.106475,103
SHAPE00852,46.011223,11.106138,104
SHAPE00852,46.011494,11.105911,105
SHAPE00852,46.01171,11.105777,106
SHAPE00852,46.011883,11.105683,107
SHAPE00852,46.012177,11.105674,108
SHAPE00852,46.012314,11.105725,109
SHAPE00852,46.012383,11.105725,110
SHAPE00852,46.012543,11.105678,111
SHAPE00852,46.012592,11.105634,112
SHAPE00852,46.012722,11.105569,113
SHAPE00852,46.012867,11.105544,114
SHAPE00852,46.01301,11.105606,115
SHAPE00852,46.01323,11.1057,116
SHAPE00852,46.01401,11.106239,117
SHAPE00852,46.01461,11.106701,118
SHAPE00852,46.01544,11.107328,119
SHAPE00852,46.01605,11.107787,120
SHAPE00852,46.01605,11.107787,121
SHAPE00852,46.016277,11.107959,122
SHAPE00852,46.016376,11.108038,123
SHAPE00852,46.01684,11.108398,124
SHAPE00852,46.017117,11.108612,125
SHAPE00852,46.017708,11.109067,126
SHAPE00852,46.018314,11.109518,127
SHAPE00852,46.018585,11.10973,128
SHAPE00852,46.01956,11.110477,129
SHAPE00852,46.019592,11.1105,130
SHAPE00852,46.020214,11.110983,131
SHAPE00852,46.0204,11.111127,132
SHAPE00852,46.020557,11.111235,133
SHAPE00852,46.0207,11.111484,134
SHAPE00852,46.02072,11.111577,135
SHAPE00852,46.020763,11.111637,136
SHAPE00852,46.020863,11.111701,137
SHAPE00852,46.020954,11.111748,138
SHAPE00852,46.021008,11.111761,139
SHAPE00852,46.021072,11.111727,140
SHAPE00852,46.02124,11.111707,141
SHAPE00852,46.021355,11.11171,142
SHAPE00852,46.02151,11.111801,143
SHAPE00852,46.0217,11.111863,144
SHAPE00852,46.022095,11.111959,145
SHAPE00852,46.022217,11.111977,146
SHAPE00852,46.022324,11.111993,147
SHAPE00852,46.022766,11.111991,148
SHAPE00852,46.02355,11.11186,149
SHAPE00852,46.02362,11.111847,150
SHAPE00852,46.024494,11.111689,151
SHAPE00852,46.026093,11.111471,152
SHAPE00852,46.02709,11.111512,153
SHAPE00852,46.029144,11.111641,154
SHAPE00852,46.029366,11.111654,155
SHAPE00852,46.030018,11.111745,156
SHAPE00852,46.030396,11.111856,157
SHAPE00852,46.030777,11.112043,158
SHAPE00852,46.03125,11.112242,159
SHAPE00852,46.03182,11.112517,160
SHAPE00852,46.032024,11.1126,161
SHAPE00852,46.03211,11.112636,162
SHAPE00852,46.03286,11.112997,163
SHAPE00852,46.033703,11.113405,164
SHAPE00852,46.033787,11.113482,165
SHAPE00852,46.033855,11.113573,166
SHAPE00852,46.03389,11.113638,167
SHAPE00852,46.033936,11.113721,168
SHAPE00852,46.033905,11.11379,169
SHAPE00852,46.0339,11.113822,170
SHAPE00852,46.033897,11.113884,171
SHAPE00852,46.0339,11.113976,172
SHAPE00852,46.033928,11.114061,173
SHAPE00852,46.033966,11.114134,174
SHAPE00852,46.034023,11.114188,175
SHAPE00852,46.03409,11.114216,176
SHAPE00852,46.034153,11.114215,177
SHAPE00852,46.034218,11.114183,178
SHAPE00852,46.034275,11.114126,179
SHAPE00852,46.034313,11.114047,180
SHAPE00852,46.034374,11.113962,181
SHAPE00852,46.034454,11.113905,182
SHAPE00852,46.034523,11.113877,183
SHAPE00852,46.03464,11.11388,184
SHAPE00852,46.03475,11.1139,185
SHAPE00852,46.034904,11.113935,186
SHAPE00852,46.035046,11.11399,187
SHAPE00852,46.035442,11.114107,188
SHAPE00852,46.03581,11.114192,189
SHAPE00852,46.035812,11.114246,190
SHAPE00852,46.035816,11.114346,191
SHAPE00852,46.035816,11.114346,192
SHAPE00852,46.035812,11.114246,193
SHAPE00852,46.03581,11.114192,194
SHAPE00852,46.036232,11.114242,195
SHAPE00852,46.036503,11.114246,196
SHAPE00852,46.036648,11.114244,197
SHAPE00852,46.03676,11.114243,198
SHAPE00852,46.036987,11.114218,199
SHAPE00852,46.03716,11.114191,200
SHAPE00852,46.037247,11.114178,201
SHAPE00852,46.037548,11.114115,202
SHAPE00852,46.03764,11.114096,203
SHAPE00852,46.037743,11.114068,204
SHAPE00852,46.03814,11.113948,205
SHAPE00852,46.039444,11.113564,206
SHAPE00852,46.03964,11.113499,207
SHAPE00852,46.039825,11.113446,208
SHAPE00852,46.04005,11.113387,209
SHAPE00852,46.040104,11.113371,210
SHAPE00852,46.040306,11.11331,211
SHAPE00852,46.040928,11.113131,212
SHAPE00852,46.04155,11.112947,213
SHAPE00852,46.04194,11.112834,214
SHAPE00852,46.04281,11.112576,215
SHAPE00852,46.042965,11.112533,216
SHAPE00852,46.043133,11.112487,217
SHAPE00852,46.0444,11.112104,218
SHAPE00852,46.044548,11.112082,219
SHAPE00852,46.04463,11.112092,220
SHAPE00852,46.04472,11.112138,221
SHAPE00852,46.044796,11.112203,222
SHAPE00852,46.044857,11.112278,223
SHAPE00852,46.04538,11.113256,224
SHAPE00852,46.045547,11.113566,225
SHAPE00852,46.04564,11.113738,226
SHAPE00852,46.045662,11.113779,227
SHAPE00852,46.04568,11.113815,228
SHAPE00852,46.04615,11.114697,229
SHAPE00852,46.04625,11.11488,230
SHAPE00852,46.046223,11.114912,231
SHAPE00852,46.0462,11.114953,232
SHAPE00852,46.046185,11.115011,233
SHAPE00852,46.046177,11.115074,234
SHAPE00852,46.046185,11.115136,235
SHAPE00852,46.046204,11.115193,236
SHAPE00852,46.04623,11.115241,237
SHAPE00852,46.046265,11.115273,238
SHAPE00852,46.0463,11.115292,239
SHAPE00852,46.046337,11.115297,240
SHAPE00852,46.046383,11.115288,241
SHAPE00852,46.04642,11.115261,242
SHAPE00852,46.046455,11.11522,243
SHAPE00852,46.04648,11.115169,244
SHAPE00852,46.04649,11.115105,245
SHAPE00852,46.04649,11.115039,246
SHAPE00852,46.046577,11.114744,247
SHAPE00852,46.046665,11.114586,248
SHAPE00852,46.046787,11.114434,249
SHAPE00852,46.047134,11.114066,250
SHAPE00852,46.047394,11.113828,251
SHAPE00852,46.047626,11.113644,252
SHAPE00852,46.04772,11.113569,253
SHAPE00852,46.047745,11.11355,254
SHAPE00852,46.047745,11.11355,255
SHAPE00852,46.047947,11.113391,256
SHAPE00852,46.047993,11.113337,257
SHAPE00852,46.048103,11.113213,258
SHAPE00852,46.048336,11.113041,259
SHAPE00852,46.048508,11.112912,260
SHAPE00852,46.04872,11.112753,261
SHAPE00852,46.04885,11.112675,262
SHAPE00852,46.04895,11.112625,263
SHAPE00852,46.049114,11.112571,264
SHAPE00852,46.049274,11.112548,265
SHAPE00852,46.049484,11.112533,266
SHAPE00852,46.049675,11.112527,267
SHAPE00852,46.04979,11.11254,268
SHAPE00852,46.049904,11.112571,269
SHAPE00852,46.049976,11.11263,270
SHAPE00852,46.050022,11.11267,271
SHAPE00852,46.050194,11.112803,272
SHAPE00852,46.05036,11.11294,273
SHAPE00852,46.05052,11.113036,274
SHAPE00852,46.050774,11.113114,275
SHAPE00852,46.050915,11.113164,276
SHAPE00852,46.050976,11.113249,277
SHAPE00852,46.051018,11.113311,278
SHAPE00852,46.05105,11.11342,279
SHAPE00852,46.05104,11.113472,280
SHAPE00852,46.05104,11.113524,281
SHAPE00852,46.05105,11.113576,282
SHAPE00852,46.05106,11.113626,283
SHAPE00852,46.051075,11.113673,284
SHAPE00852,46.051098,11.113715,285
SHAPE00852,46.05112,11.113752,286
SHAPE00852,46.051147,11.113834,287
SHAPE00852,46.05117,11.113972,288
SHAPE00852,46.051186,11.114104,289
SHAPE00852,46.05119,11.114192,290
SHAPE00852,46.051212,11.114489,291
SHAPE00852,46.051247,11.114916,292
SHAPE00852,46.051273,11.115095,293
SHAPE00852,46.05131,11.115283,294
SHAPE00852,46.05141,11.115626,295
SHAPE00852,46.051903,11.116922,296
SHAPE00852,46.051945,11.117026,297
SHAPE00852,46.051964,11.117112,298
SHAPE00852,46.051983,11.117208,299
SHAPE00852,46.051964,11.117268,300
SHAPE00852,46.051952,11.117329,301
SHAPE00852,46.051956,11.117392,302
SHAPE00852,46.051968,11.117451,303
SHAPE00852,46.05199,11.117504,304
SHAPE00852,46.05202,11.117546,305
SHAPE00852,46.05206,11.117579,306
SHAPE00852,46.052097,11.117595,307
SHAPE00852,46.052135,11.117598,308
SHAPE00852,46.052177,11.117588,309
SHAPE00852,46.05221,11.117567,310
SHAPE00852,46.052246,11.117535,311
SHAPE00852,46.05227,11.117493,312
SHAPE00852,46.052288,11.117443,313
SHAPE00852,46.0523,11.117389,314
SHAPE00852,46.05234,11.117318,315
SHAPE00852,46.052376,11.117266,316
SHAPE00852,46.05241,11.117223,317
SHAPE00852,46.05251,11.117138,318
SHAPE00852,46.052658,11.117069,319
SHAPE00852,46.053288,11.11678,320
SHAPE00852,46.053356,11.116749,321
SHAPE00852,46.053905,11.116551,322
SHAPE00852,46.05453,11.1164,323
SHAPE00852,46.054623,11.116385,324
SHAPE00852,46.055073,11.11631,325
SHAPE00852,46.05516,11.116293,326
SHAPE00852,46.05549,11.116248,327
SHAPE00852,46.055916,11.116198,328
SHAPE00852,46.056168,11.116168,329
SHAPE00852,46.056896,11.116054,330
SHAPE00852,46.057224,11.116012,331
SHAPE00852,46.057312,11.115991,332
SHAPE00852,46.057346,11.116318,333
SHAPE00852,46.05738,11.116632,334
SHAPE00852,46.057423,11.116879,335
SHAPE00852,46.057495,11.117417,336
SHAPE00852,46.0575,11.117439,337
SHAPE00852,46.0575,11.117439,338
SHAPE00852,46.057503,11.117476,339
SHAPE00852,46.057507,11.117528,340
SHAPE00852,46.057568,11.117896,341
SHAPE00852,46.057533,11.11797,342
SHAPE00852,46.057518,11.118043,343
SHAPE00852,46.05751,11.118092,344
SHAPE00852,46.05749,11.118155,345
SHAPE00852,46.057465,11.118221,346
SHAPE00852,46.057438,11.118255,347
SHAPE00852,46.05742,11.118297,348
SHAPE00852,46.057407,11.118345,349
SHAPE00852,46.057404,11.118384,350
SHAPE00852,46.057407,11.118423,351
SHAPE00852,46.057415,11.118462,352
SHAPE00852,46.057426,11.118496,353
SHAPE00852,46.057453,11.118535,354
SHAPE00852,46.057487,11.118563,355
SHAPE00852,46.05752,11.118577,356
SHAPE00852,46.05756,11.118575,357
SHAPE00852,46.057594,11.118559,358
SHAPE00852,46.05763,11.11867,359
SHAPE00852,46.05769,11.118877,360
SHAPE00852,46.05771,11.118977,361
SHAPE00852,46.05779,11.11939,362
SHAPE00852,46.05794,11.119424,363
SHAPE00852,46.058014,11.119397,364
SHAPE00852,46.058453,11.119227,365
SHAPE00852,46.058453,11.119227,366
SHAPE00852,46.058525,11.119199,367
SHAPE00852,46.05874,11.119109,368
SHAPE00852,46.05882,11.119081,369
SHAPE00852,46.05899,11.119004,370
SHAPE00852,46.05905,11.118987,371
SHAPE00852,46.059093,11.118985,372
SHAPE00852,46.059124,11.118985,373
SHAPE00852,46.05917,11.118995,374
SHAPE00852,46.059494,11.119102,375
SHAPE00852,46.05957,11.119112,376
SHAPE00852,46.059616,11.119108,377
SHAPE00852,46.059673,11.119094,378
SHAPE00852,46.05976,11.119081,379
SHAPE00852,46.059807,11.119082,380
SHAPE00852,46.059822,11.119097,381
SHAPE00852,46.059845,11.11911,382
SHAPE00852,46.059875,11.119123,383
SHAPE00852,46.059895,11.119122,384
SHAPE00852,46.059917,11.119114,385
SHAPE00852,46.05994,11.119102,386
SHAPE00852,46.060005,11.119098,387
SHAPE00852,46.06008,11.119089,388
SHAPE00852,46.06019,11.119024,389
SHAPE00852,46.06025,11.119013,390
SHAPE00852,46.0603,11.11901,391
SHAPE00852,46.060486,11.119009,392
SHAPE00852,46.061283,11.119002,393
SHAPE00852,46.06137,11.119,394
SHAPE00852,46.061462,11.119001,395
SHAPE00852,46.061466,11.119001,396
SHAPE00852,46.061554,11.118999,397
SHAPE00852,46.06168,11.119004,398
SHAPE00852,46.061768,11.119015,399
SHAPE00852,46.06206,11.119064,400
SHAPE00852,46.06215,11.11908,401
SHAPE00852,46.062218,11.11909,402
SHAPE00852,46.062286,11.119093,403
SHAPE00852,46.062347,11.119093,404
SHAPE00852,46.062412,11.119087,405
SHAPE00852,46.06247,11.119082,406
SHAPE00852,46.06281,11.119058,407
SHAPE00852,46.063023,11.119041,408
SHAPE00852,46.063023,11.119041,409
SHAPE00852,46.063034,11.11904,410
SHAPE00852,46.063084,11.119049,411
SHAPE00852,46.06311,11.119057,412
SHAPE00852,46.06314,11.119068,413
SHAPE00852,46.06331,11.11918,414
SHAPE00852,46.06338,11.119234,415
SHAPE00852,46.06354,11.119356,416
SHAPE00852,46.063576,11.119384,417
SHAPE00852,46.063763,11.119538,418
SHAPE00852,46.06383,11.119595,419
SHAPE00852,46.063858,11.119605,420
SHAPE00852,46.063885,11.11961,421
SHAPE00852,46.063908,11.119607,422
SHAPE00852,46.06416,11.119555,423
SHAPE00852,46.064217,11.119543,424
SHAPE00852,46.064377,11.119511,425
SHAPE00852,46.064434,11.119496,426
SHAPE00852,46.064476,11.119487,427
SHAPE00852,46.064693,11.119443,428
SHAPE00852,46.06491,11.119395,429
SHAPE00852,46.065254,11.119317,430
SHAPE00852,46.065334,11.119303,431
SHAPE00852,46.065895,11.119186,432
SHAPE00852,46.065918,11.119182,433
SHAPE00852,46.066055,11.119154,434
SHAPE00852,46.06618,11.119129,435
SHAPE00852,46.066563,11.119054,436
SHAPE00852,46.066654,11.119033,437
SHAPE00852,46.06673,11.119016,438
SHAPE00852,46.06746,11.11886,439
SHAPE00852,46.06797,11.118757,440
SHAPE00852,46.06816,11.118733,441
SHAPE00852,46.06821,11.118727,442
SHAPE00852,46.06821,11.118727,443
SHAPE00852,46.06816,11.118733,444
SHAPE00852,46.06797,11.118757,445
SHAPE00852,46.06746,11.11886,446
SHAPE00852,46.06673,11.119016,447
SHAPE00852,46.066654,11.119033,448
SHAPE00852,46.06664,11.118918,449
SHAPE00852,46.066555,11.118083,450
SHAPE00852,46.06655,11.118046,451
SHAPE00852,46.066547,11.118003,452
SHAPE00852,46.066505,11.11756,453
SHAPE00852,46.066498,11.117434,454
SHAPE00852,46.066494,11.117335,455
SHAPE00852,46.066463,11.11704,456
SHAPE00852,46.066463,11.116983,457
SHAPE00852,46.066463,11.116923,458
SHAPE00852,46.06637,11.115867,459
SHAPE00852,46.06633,11.115495,460
SHAPE00852,46.066246,11.114559,461
SHAPE00852,46.066227,11.114379,462
SHAPE00852,46.06684,11.114675,463
SHAPE00852,46.066917,11.114711,464
SHAPE00852,46.06765,11.115127,465
SHAPE00852,46.067745,11.11518,466
SHAPE00852,46.067833,11.115229,467
SHAPE00852,46.067947,11.115265,468
SHAPE00852,46.068077,11.115251,469
SHAPE00852,46.06814,11.115242,470
SHAPE00852,46.068195,11.115226,471
SHAPE00852,46.068245,11.115202,472
SHAPE00852,46.068336,11.115203,473
SHAPE00852,46.069218,11.115667,474
SHAPE00852,46.069294,11.115717,475
SHAPE00852,46.069496,11.115954,476
SHAPE00852,46.069668,11.116106,477
SHAPE00852,46.069714,11.116115,478
SHAPE00852,46.069798,11.116114,479
SHAPE00852,46.06982,11.11613,480
SHAPE00852,46.069847,11.116138,481
SHAPE00852,46.069874,11.116137,482
SHAPE00852,46.069897,11.116127,483
SHAPE00852,46.069916,11.116275,484
SHAPE00852,46.069973,11.116385,485
SHAPE00852,46.069996,11.116436,486
SHAPE00852,46.07004,11.116528,487
SHAPE00852,46.07017,11.116735,488
SHAPE00852,46.070217,11.116821,489
SHAPE00852,46.07026,11.116964,490
SHAPE00852,46.070263,11.117091,491
SHAPE00852,46.070248,11.117165,492
SHAPE00852,46.07022,11.117258,493
SHAPE00852,46.070076,11.117728,494
SHAPE00852,46.070057,11.117887,495
SHAPE00852,46.07007,11.118004,496
SHAPE00852,46.070248,11.118614,497
SHAPE00853,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE00853,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE00853,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE00853,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE00853,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE00853,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE00853,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE00853,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE00853,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE00853,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE00853,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE00853,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE00853,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE00853,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE00853,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE00853,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE00853,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE00853,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE00853,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE00853,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE00853,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE00853,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE00853,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE00853,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE00853,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE00853,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE00853,46.15161,11.73428,27
SHAPE00853,46.151604,11.734201,28
SHAPE00853,46.15141,11.734237,29
SHAPE00853,46.15133,11.734247,30
SHAPE00853,46.151302,11.734013,31
SHAPE00853,46.151302,11.734013,32
SHAPE00853,46.15133,11.734247,33
SHAPE00853,46.15141,11.734237,34
SHAPE00853,46.151604,11.734201,35
SHAPE00853,46.15161,11.73428,36
SHAPE00853,46.15162,11.73444,37
SHAPE00853,46.151554,11.734392,38
SHAPE00853,46.15137,11.734404,39
SHAPE00853,46.151257,11.73444,40
SHAPE00853,46.149796,11.734908,41
SHAPE00853,46.14966,11.734953,42
SHAPE00853,46.14957,11.734981,43
SHAPE00853,46.14957,11.734981,44
SHAPE00853,46.14951,11.735001,45
SHAPE00853,46.14947,11.735018,46
SHAPE00853,46.149353,11.735068,47
SHAPE00853,46.149208,11.735118,48
SHAPE00853,46.149055,11.73512,49
SHAPE00853,46.148876,11.735104,50
SHAPE00853,46.148857,11.735102,51
SHAPE00853,46.14856,11.735084,52
SHAPE00853,46.14856,11.735084,53
SHAPE00853,46.148285,11.735067,54
SHAPE00853,46.147896,11.735068,55
SHAPE00853,46.147575,11.735092,56
SHAPE00853,46.147118,11.735123,57
SHAPE00853,46.146008,11.735363,58
SHAPE00853,46.14493,11.735894,59
SHAPE00853,46.14337,11.737535,60
SHAPE00853,46.14201,11.73972,61
SHAPE00853,46.140896,11.742319,62
SHAPE00853,46.140347,11.744232,63
SHAPE00853,46.14029,11.745074,64
SHAPE00853,46.139774,11.772751,65
SHAPE00853,46.139786,11.773145,66
SHAPE00853,46.13975,11.773357,67
SHAPE00853,46.139675,11.773396,68
SHAPE00853,46.139618,11.773477,69
SHAPE00853,46.13959,11.773561,70
SHAPE00853,46.13959,11.773705,71
SHAPE00853,46.13965,11.773843,72
SHAPE00853,46.13969,11.773883,73
SHAPE00853,46.13974,11.773908,74
SHAPE00853,46.13978,11.773913,75
SHAPE00853,46.139812,11.773908,76
SHAPE00853,46.139893,11.773857,77
SHAPE00853,46.139942,11.77378,78
SHAPE00853,46.14017,11.773657,79
SHAPE00853,46.140465,11.773695,80
SHAPE00853,46.140533,11.773727,81
SHAPE00853,46.140533,11.773727,82
SHAPE00853,46.14061,11.773764,83
SHAPE00853,46.140774,11.77384,84
SHAPE00853,46.14117,11.774112,85
SHAPE00853,46.14139,11.774295,86
SHAPE00853,46.141533,11.774414,87
SHAPE00853,46.141747,11.774626,88
SHAPE00853,46.14185,11.774808,89
SHAPE00853,46.141964,11.775096,90
SHAPE00853,46.142094,11.775444,91
SHAPE00853,46.142197,11.775824,92
SHAPE00853,46.142414,11.776853,93
SHAPE00853,46.14266,11.77791,94
SHAPE00853,46.142807,11.778599,95
SHAPE00853,46.142868,11.778749,96
SHAPE00853,46.14307,11.779077,97
SHAPE00853,46.143406,11.779697,98
SHAPE00853,46.143536,11.779983,99
SHAPE00853,46.143597,11.780185,100
SHAPE00853,46.14366,11.78054,101
SHAPE00853,46.14372,11.780973,102
SHAPE00853,46.14372,11.781233,103
SHAPE00853,46.14368,11.781573,104
SHAPE00853,46.14359,11.781859,105
SHAPE00853,46.1435,11.782186,106
SHAPE00853,46.143486,11.782415,107
SHAPE00853,46.14349,11.782646,108
SHAPE00853,46.143524,11.782854,109
SHAPE00853,46.1436,11.783002,110
SHAPE00853,46.144012,11.783416,111
SHAPE00853,46.144096,11.783511,112
SHAPE00853,46.14426,11.783813,113
SHAPE00853,46.144444,11.784232,114
SHAPE00853,46.14446,11.784263,115
SHAPE00853,46.144485,11.784328,116
SHAPE00853,46.144543,11.784483,117
SHAPE00853,46.144756,11.784988,118
SHAPE00853,46.14495,11.785296,119
SHAPE00853,46.145023,11.785407,120
SHAPE00853,46.14519,11.78571,121
SHAPE00853,46.145237,11.78579,122
SHAPE00853,46.14539,11.78606,123
SHAPE00853,46.14539,11.78606,124
SHAPE00853,46.14596,11.787062,125
SHAPE00853,46.146053,11.787414,126
SHAPE00853,46.146183,11.788129,127
SHAPE00853,46.14637,11.788857,128
SHAPE00853,46.146507,11.789253,129
SHAPE00853,46.14666,11.789546,130
SHAPE00853,46.146854,11.789778,131
SHAPE00853,46.14692,11.789852,132
SHAPE00853,46.147133,11.790069,133
SHAPE00853,46.147263,11.790169,134
SHAPE00853,46.147476,11.79028,135
SHAPE00853,46.14819,11.790605,136
SHAPE00853,46.148617,11.790908,137
SHAPE00853,46.14894,11.791108,138
SHAPE00853,46.149292,11.791222,139
SHAPE00853,46.149548,11.791304,140
SHAPE00853,46.14989,11.791749,141
SHAPE00853,46.14992,11.791795,142
SHAPE00853,46.14992,11.791795,143
SHAPE00853,46.15009,11.792041,144
SHAPE00853,46.150177,11.792214,145
SHAPE00853,46.150284,11.792505,146
SHAPE00853,46.150352,11.792791,147
SHAPE00853,46.15038,11.79294,148
SHAPE00853,46.1504,11.793124,149
SHAPE00853,46.150417,11.793427,150
SHAPE00853,46.15043,11.793625,151
SHAPE00853,46.15045,11.793996,152
SHAPE00853,46.150463,11.794107,153
SHAPE00853,46.150486,11.794193,154
SHAPE00853,46.150517,11.79427,155
SHAPE00853,46.150543,11.794323,156
SHAPE00853,46.15062,11.794473,157
SHAPE00853,46.15062,11.794473,158
SHAPE00853,46.150734,11.794695,159
SHAPE00853,46.15081,11.794856,160
SHAPE00853,46.150898,11.795091,161
SHAPE00853,46.150925,11.795209,162
SHAPE00853,46.150955,11.795355,163
SHAPE00853,46.150974,11.795458,164
SHAPE00853,46.150986,11.795582,165
SHAPE00853,46.150986,11.795709,166
SHAPE00853,46.150974,11.795931,167
SHAPE00853,46.15097,11.795989,168
SHAPE00853,46.150948,11.796167,169
SHAPE00853,46.150906,11.796496,170
SHAPE00853,46.15089,11.796625,171
SHAPE00853,46.150867,11.79686,172
SHAPE00853,46.15086,11.796983,173
SHAPE00853,46.150852,11.797064,174
SHAPE00853,46.150845,11.797204,175
SHAPE00853,46.150833,11.797302,176
SHAPE00853,46.150806,11.797397,177
SHAPE00853,46.150784,11.797483,178
SHAPE00853,46.150764,11.797604,179
SHAPE00853,46.150745,11.797726,180
SHAPE00853,46.15073,11.797884,181
SHAPE00853,46.150726,11.797983,182
SHAPE00853,46.15073,11.798066,183
SHAPE00853,46.15075,11.798294,184
SHAPE00853,46.150753,11.798325,185
SHAPE00853,46.150772,11.798444,186
SHAPE00853,46.150776,11.79848,187
SHAPE00853,46.150837,11.798837,188
SHAPE00853,46.15088,11.799059,189
SHAPE00853,46.15093,11.79938,190
SHAPE00853,46.15103,11.799729,191
SHAPE00853,46.151062,11.79981,192
SHAPE00853,46.151077,11.79984,193
SHAPE00853,46.151226,11.800132,194
SHAPE00853,46.151268,11.80019,195
SHAPE00853,46.15135,11.800302,196
SHAPE00853,46.151474,11.800427,197
SHAPE00853,46.15174,11.800717,198
SHAPE00853,46.151894,11.800852,199
SHAPE00853,46.151894,11.800852,200
SHAPE00853,46.151966,11.800916,201
SHAPE00853,46.15236,11.801221,202
SHAPE00853,46.152485,11.801339,203
SHAPE00853,46.152824,11.801801,204
SHAPE00853,46.15296,11.802027,205
SHAPE00853,46.154068,11.803733,206
SHAPE00853,46.154213,11.803938,207
SHAPE00853,46.154423,11.804148,208
SHAPE00853,46.15447,11.804195,209
SHAPE00853,46.154556,11.804293,210
SHAPE00853,46.154644,11.804427,211
SHAPE00853,46.154804,11.804699,212
SHAPE00853,46.154816,11.804721,213
SHAPE00853,46.154835,11.804752,214
SHAPE00853,46.154854,11.80478,215
SHAPE00853,46.154877,11.804839,216
SHAPE00853,46.154892,11.804914,217
SHAPE00853,46.154896,11.804999,218
SHAPE00853,46.154858,11.805085,219
SHAPE00853,46.1548,11.805214,220
SHAPE00853,46.15473,11.805355,221
SHAPE00853,46.154617,11.805611,222
SHAPE00853,46.154568,11.805778,223
SHAPE00853,46.154556,11.80585,224
SHAPE00853,46.154507,11.806025,225
SHAPE00853,46.154503,11.806134,226
SHAPE00853,46.15449,11.806224,227
SHAPE00853,46.15449,11.806224,228
SHAPE00853,46.154488,11.806341,229
SHAPE00853,46.154488,11.806467,230
SHAPE00853,46.15451,11.806625,231
SHAPE00853,46.15464,11.807178,232
SHAPE00853,46.15473,11.807477,233
SHAPE00853,46.15477,11.807648,234
SHAPE00853,46.15514,11.810641,235
SHAPE00853,46.15526,11.811479,236
SHAPE00853,46.155315,11.81188,237
SHAPE00853,46.155376,11.812303,238
SHAPE00853,46.155464,11.812653,239
SHAPE00853,46.155613,11.813119,240
SHAPE00853,46.155865,11.813719,241
SHAPE00853,46.155872,11.813938,242
SHAPE00853,46.155865,11.814006,243
SHAPE00853,46.15583,11.814039,244
SHAPE00853,46.155807,11.814087,245
SHAPE00853,46.155796,11.814141,246
SHAPE00853,46.155804,11.814198,247
SHAPE00853,46.15582,11.814248,248
SHAPE00853,46.155846,11.814282,249
SHAPE00853,46.155876,11.814304,250
SHAPE00853,46.15591,11.814311,251
SHAPE00853,46.155964,11.814371,252
SHAPE00853,46.156116,11.814453,253
SHAPE00853,46.156258,11.814637,254
SHAPE00853,46.156445,11.815091,255
SHAPE00853,46.156475,11.815162,256
SHAPE00853,46.156475,11.815162,257
SHAPE00853,46.157032,11.816504,258
SHAPE00853,46.157406,11.817323,259
SHAPE00853,46.15763,11.817611,260
SHAPE00853,46.157833,11.817812,261
SHAPE00853,46.15981,11.819558,262
SHAPE00853,46.16056,11.820223,263
SHAPE00853,46.16073,11.820356,264
SHAPE00853,46.16073,11.820356,265
SHAPE00853,46.160778,11.820397,266
SHAPE00853,46.160877,11.82047,267
SHAPE00853,46.160984,11.820532,268
SHAPE00853,46.161106,11.820579,269
SHAPE00853,46.161236,11.820623,270
SHAPE00853,46.16147,11.820674,271
SHAPE00853,46.1619,11.820755,272
SHAPE00853,46.162388,11.820839,273
SHAPE00853,46.162617,11.820878,274
SHAPE00853,46.16356,11.821052,275
SHAPE00853,46.166004,11.821362,276
SHAPE00853,46.167217,11.82151,277
SHAPE00853,46.167828,11.821582,278
SHAPE00853,46.168423,11.821666,279
SHAPE00853,46.16861,11.821704,280
SHAPE00853,46.168972,11.821812,281
SHAPE00853,46.16988,11.822092,282
SHAPE00853,46.170135,11.822305,283
SHAPE00853,46.170322,11.822545,284
SHAPE00853,46.17048,11.822768,285
SHAPE00853,46.170494,11.82288,286
SHAPE00853,46.17047,11.822996,287
SHAPE00853,46.170437,11.823079,288
SHAPE00853,46.17042,11.823188,289
SHAPE00853,46.170433,11.823283,290
SHAPE00853,46.170467,11.823366,291
SHAPE00853,46.170525,11.823428,292
SHAPE00853,46.170586,11.82346,293
SHAPE00853,46.17066,11.823456,294
SHAPE00853,46.17072,11.823418,295
SHAPE00853,46.170776,11.823339,296
SHAPE00853,46.17084,11.823311,297
SHAPE00853,46.17093,11.823342,298
SHAPE00853,46.171055,11.823503,299
SHAPE00853,46.171307,11.823844,300
SHAPE00853,46.171345,11.823954,301
SHAPE00853,46.171432,11.824293,302
SHAPE00853,46.171482,11.824587,303
SHAPE00853,46.171482,11.824587,304
SHAPE00853,46.171566,11.825109,305
SHAPE00853,46.171623,11.82539,306
SHAPE00853,46.171684,11.825583,307
SHAPE00853,46.17174,11.82574,308
SHAPE00853,46.17181,11.825871,309
SHAPE00853,46.171993,11.826082,310
SHAPE00853,46.172165,11.826217,311
SHAPE00853,46.172318,11.826324,312
SHAPE00853,46.173622,11.827087,313
SHAPE00853,46.1745,11.827615,314
SHAPE00853,46.1747,11.827729,315
SHAPE00853,46.174732,11.827747,316
SHAPE00853,46.17472,11.827785,317
SHAPE00853,46.17469,11.827912,318
SHAPE00853,46.17448,11.828644,319
SHAPE00853,46.17448,11.828644,320
SHAPE00853,46.17469,11.827912,321
SHAPE00853,46.17472,11.827785,322
SHAPE00853,46.174732,11.827747,323
SHAPE00853,46.174896,11.827845,324
SHAPE00853,46.175213,11.828036,325
SHAPE00853,46.175293,11.828066,326
SHAPE00853,46.175404,11.828106,327
SHAPE00853,46.17551,11.828136,328
SHAPE00853,46.17557,11.828179,329
SHAPE00853,46.175613,11.828268,330
SHAPE00853,46.175625,11.828334,331
SHAPE00853,46.175648,11.828531,332
SHAPE00853,46.17567,11.828746,333
SHAPE00853,46.17568,11.828798,334
SHAPE00853,46.175724,11.829165,335
SHAPE00853,46.175735,11.829268,336
SHAPE00853,46.175743,11.8294,337
SHAPE00853,46.175755,11.829534,338
SHAPE00853,46.175743,11.829627,339
SHAPE00853,46.175724,11.82984,340
SHAPE00853,46.175663,11.830497,341
SHAPE00853,46.175686,11.830523,342
SHAPE00853,46.175724,11.830537,343
SHAPE00853,46.175747,11.83055,344
SHAPE00853,46.175976,11.830544,345
SHAPE00853,46.176342,11.830567,346
SHAPE00853,46.17639,11.830569,347
SHAPE00853,46.177208,11.830599,348
SHAPE00853,46.177242,11.830615,349
SHAPE00853,46.177296,11.830679,350
SHAPE00853,46.17733,11.830742,351
SHAPE00853,46.177418,11.830953,352
SHAPE00853,46.177494,11.83113,353
SHAPE00853,46.1775,11.831152,354
SHAPE00853,46.177536,11.831222,355
SHAPE00853,46.17759,11.831333,356
SHAPE00853,46.17759,11.831333,357
SHAPE00853,46.177597,11.831348,358
SHAPE00853,46.177643,11.831435,359
SHAPE00853,46.177704,11.831553,360
SHAPE00853,46.177788,11.831719,361
SHAPE00853,46.177853,11.831832,362
SHAPE00853,46.17789,11.831897,363
SHAPE00853,46.177925,11.831938,364
SHAPE00853,46.17795,11.831957,365
SHAPE00853,46.178158,11.832075,366
SHAPE00853,46.178394,11.832192,367
SHAPE00853,46.178604,11.832291,368
SHAPE00853,46.17879,11.832376,369
SHAPE00853,46.178947,11.832454,370
SHAPE00853,46.17906,11.832493,371
SHAPE00853,46.179157,11.832505,372
SHAPE00853,46.179535,11.832446,373
SHAPE00853,46.179554,11.832441,374
SHAPE00853,46.179554,11.832441,375
SHAPE00853,46.179962,11.832334,376
SHAPE00853,46.180008,11.832322,377
SHAPE00853,46.181164,11.832016,378
SHAPE00853,46.181435,11.831946,379
SHAPE00853,46.181458,11.831939,380
SHAPE00853,46.18153,11.831921,381
SHAPE00853,46.18231,11.831716,382
SHAPE00853,46.18235,11.831704,383
SHAPE00853,46.18235,11.831704,384
SHAPE00853,46.18377,11.831324,385
SHAPE00853,46.1858,11.830778,386
SHAPE00853,46.185818,11.830772,387
SHAPE00853,46.18593,11.830745,388
SHAPE00853,46.18689,11.830502,389
SHAPE00853,46.18689,11.830502,390
SHAPE00853,46.18706,11.830459,391
SHAPE00853,46.18741,11.830371,392
SHAPE00853,46.187603,11.83027,393
SHAPE00853,46.18798,11.830058,394
SHAPE00853,46.18828,11.829903,395
SHAPE00853,46.188572,11.829739,396
SHAPE00853,46.188965,11.829565,397
SHAPE00853,46.189083,11.829515,398
SHAPE00853,46.189774,11.828979,399
SHAPE00853,46.189926,11.828788,400
SHAPE00853,46.19007,11.828667,401
SHAPE00853,46.190273,11.828454,402
SHAPE00853,46.190434,11.828406,403
SHAPE00853,46.190617,11.828371,404
SHAPE00853,46.190685,11.828382,405
SHAPE00853,46.190712,11.828387,406
SHAPE00854,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE00854,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE00854,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE00854,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE00854,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE00854,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE00854,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE00854,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE00854,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE00854,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE00854,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE00854,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE00854,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE00854,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE00854,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE00854,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE00854,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE00854,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE00854,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE00854,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE00854,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE00854,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE00854,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE00854,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE00854,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE00854,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE00854,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE00854,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE00854,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE00854,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE00854,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE00854,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE00854,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE00854,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE00854,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE00854,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE00854,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE00854,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE00854,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE00854,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE00854,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE00854,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE00854,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE00854,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE00854,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE00854,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE00854,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE00854,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE00854,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE00854,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE00854,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE00854,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE00854,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE00854,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE00854,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE00854,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE00854,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE00854,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE00854,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE00854,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE00854,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE00854,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE00854,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE00854,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE00854,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE00854,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE00854,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE00854,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE00854,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE00854,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE00854,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE00854,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE00854,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE00854,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE00854,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE00854,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE00854,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE00854,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE00854,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE00854,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE00854,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE00854,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE00854,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE00854,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE00854,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE00854,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE00854,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE00854,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE00854,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE00854,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE00854,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE00854,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE00854,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE00854,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE00854,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE00854,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE00854,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE00854,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE00854,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE00854,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE00854,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE00854,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE00854,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE00854,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE00854,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE00854,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE00854,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE00854,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE00854,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE00854,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE00854,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE00854,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE00854,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE00854,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE00854,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE00854,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE00854,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE00854,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE00854,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE00854,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE00854,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE00854,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE00854,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE00854,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE00854,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE00854,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE00854,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE00854,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE00854,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE00854,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE00854,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE00854,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE00854,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE00854,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE00854,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE00854,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE00854,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE00854,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE00854,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE00854,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE00854,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE00854,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE00854,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE00854,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE00854,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE00854,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE00854,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE00854,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE00854,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE00854,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE00854,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE00854,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE00854,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE00854,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE00854,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE00854,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE00854,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE00854,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE00854,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE00854,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE00854,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE00854,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE00854,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE00854,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE00854,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE00854,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE00854,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE00854,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE00854,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE00854,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE00854,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE00854,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE00854,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE00854,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE00854,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE00854,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE00854,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE00854,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE00854,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE00854,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE00854,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE00854,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE00854,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE00854,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE00854,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE00854,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE00854,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE00854,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE00854,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE00854,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE00854,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE00854,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE00854,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE00854,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE00854,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE00854,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE00854,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE00854,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE00854,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE00854,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE00854,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE00854,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE00854,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE00854,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE00854,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE00854,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE00854,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE00854,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE00854,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE00854,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE00854,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE00854,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE00854,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE00854,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE00854,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE00854,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE00854,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE00854,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE00854,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE00854,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE00854,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE00854,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE00854,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE00854,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE00854,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE00854,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE00854,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE00854,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE00854,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE00854,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE00854,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE00854,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE00854,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE00854,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE00854,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE00854,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE00854,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE00854,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE00854,45.78943,11.096665,239
SHAPE00854,45.789528,11.096647,240
SHAPE00854,45.7896,11.096566,241
SHAPE00854,45.789715,11.096268,242
SHAPE00854,45.789803,11.096154,243
SHAPE00854,45.78987,11.096124,244
SHAPE00854,45.789963,11.096094,245
SHAPE00854,45.790047,11.096125,246
SHAPE00854,45.790184,11.096237,247
SHAPE00854,45.790283,11.096308,248
SHAPE00854,45.79051,11.09646,249
SHAPE00854,45.79053,11.096477,250
SHAPE00854,45.79053,11.096477,251
SHAPE00854,45.790627,11.096541,252
SHAPE00854,45.790726,11.096572,253
SHAPE00854,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE00854,45.791214,11.096156,255
SHAPE00854,45.79133,11.096078,256
SHAPE00854,45.791565,11.095951,257
SHAPE00854,45.791813,11.095855,258
SHAPE00854,45.79235,11.095736,259
SHAPE00854,45.7927,11.095575,260
SHAPE00854,45.792973,11.095452,261
SHAPE00854,45.793194,11.095283,262
SHAPE00854,45.793613,11.094805,263
SHAPE00854,45.793877,11.094585,264
SHAPE00854,45.794247,11.094329,265
SHAPE00854,45.794403,11.094242,266
SHAPE00854,45.795315,11.093925,267
SHAPE00854,45.795616,11.093898,268
SHAPE00854,45.795868,11.093884,269
SHAPE00854,45.79608,11.093815,270
SHAPE00854,45.796227,11.0937,271
SHAPE00854,45.796318,11.093628,272
SHAPE00854,45.796463,11.093546,273
SHAPE00854,45.796543,11.093467,274
SHAPE00854,45.79666,11.093234,275
SHAPE00854,45.796722,11.093111,276
SHAPE00854,45.796814,11.092999,277
SHAPE00854,45.797012,11.092874,278
SHAPE00854,45.79723,11.092804,279
SHAPE00854,45.797318,11.092807,280
SHAPE00854,45.7974,11.092862,281
SHAPE00854,45.797474,11.092968,282
SHAPE00854,45.797493,11.093064,283
SHAPE00854,45.797466,11.093196,284
SHAPE00854,45.797413,11.093337,285
SHAPE00854,45.797348,11.093467,286
SHAPE00854,45.79732,11.093501,287
SHAPE00854,45.79732,11.093501,288
SHAPE00854,45.79725,11.093586,289
SHAPE00854,45.797085,11.093669,290
SHAPE00854,45.797062,11.09368,291
SHAPE00854,45.796772,11.093769,292
SHAPE00854,45.796627,11.093874,293
SHAPE00854,45.796432,11.094039,294
SHAPE00854,45.796135,11.094333,295
SHAPE00854,45.79587,11.094546,296
SHAPE00854,45.795506,11.09463,297
SHAPE00854,45.795254,11.094764,298
SHAPE00854,45.79505,11.094975,299
SHAPE00854,45.79488,11.095272,300
SHAPE00854,45.794773,11.09549,301
SHAPE00854,45.794693,11.095578,302
SHAPE00854,45.794575,11.095679,303
SHAPE00854,45.794437,11.095874,304
SHAPE00854,45.79439,11.096027,305
SHAPE00854,45.7944,11.096127,306
SHAPE00854,45.794453,11.096204,307
SHAPE00854,45.794575,11.096207,308
SHAPE00854,45.794666,11.096127,309
SHAPE00854,45.79477,11.096087,310
SHAPE00854,45.79482,11.09612,311
SHAPE00854,45.794846,11.096135,312
SHAPE00854,45.794895,11.096271,313
SHAPE00854,45.79491,11.096533,314
SHAPE00854,45.794914,11.096733,315
SHAPE00854,45.794914,11.096733,316
SHAPE00854,45.794926,11.09737,317
SHAPE00854,45.794907,11.097518,318
SHAPE00854,45.794846,11.097632,319
SHAPE00854,45.794502,11.098034,320
SHAPE00854,45.79439,11.098163,321
SHAPE00854,45.794353,11.098201,322
SHAPE00854,45.794296,11.098258,323
SHAPE00854,45.79424,11.098293,324
SHAPE00854,45.794037,11.098314,325
SHAPE00854,45.793877,11.098304,326
SHAPE00854,45.793777,11.098309,327
SHAPE00854,45.793648,11.09835,328
SHAPE00854,45.793545,11.098422,329
SHAPE00854,45.79345,11.098547,330
SHAPE00854,45.793427,11.098598,331
SHAPE00854,45.793232,11.099015,332
SHAPE00854,45.793137,11.099172,333
SHAPE00854,45.79255,11.099927,334
SHAPE00854,45.7924,11.100064,335
SHAPE00854,45.79225,11.100118,336
SHAPE00854,45.79195,11.100168,337
SHAPE00854,45.79179,11.100273,338
SHAPE00854,45.791615,11.100544,339
SHAPE00854,45.79153,11.100741,340
SHAPE00854,45.791466,11.100888,341
SHAPE00854,45.79124,11.101471,342
SHAPE00854,45.79111,11.101778,343
SHAPE00854,45.79111,11.101778,344
SHAPE00854,45.790993,11.102065,345
SHAPE00854,45.79089,11.102314,346
SHAPE00854,45.790764,11.10272,347
SHAPE00854,45.790745,11.102827,348
SHAPE00854,45.790775,11.102921,349
SHAPE00854,45.790833,11.102973,350
SHAPE00854,45.79092,11.102967,351
SHAPE00854,45.7913,11.102829,352
SHAPE00854,45.791443,11.102764,353
SHAPE00854,45.791523,11.102767,354
SHAPE00854,45.79159,11.102822,355
SHAPE00854,45.79161,11.102902,356
SHAPE00854,45.79159,11.103,357
SHAPE00854,45.791542,11.103074,358
SHAPE00854,45.791443,11.103154,359
SHAPE00854,45.790936,11.103549,360
SHAPE00854,45.790848,11.103627,361
SHAPE00854,45.790794,11.103678,362
SHAPE00854,45.79076,11.103721,363
SHAPE00854,45.79075,11.103813,364
SHAPE00854,45.79078,11.103909,365
SHAPE00854,45.790836,11.103935,366
SHAPE00854,45.790913,11.103912,367
SHAPE00854,45.79098,11.103816,368
SHAPE00854,45.791092,11.10371,369
SHAPE00854,45.791584,11.103421,370
SHAPE00854,45.791733,11.10336,371
SHAPE00854,45.791893,11.10335,372
SHAPE00854,45.792057,11.103394,373
SHAPE00854,45.792667,11.103816,374
SHAPE00854,45.7928,11.103934,375
SHAPE00854,45.792957,11.104127,376
SHAPE00854,45.79308,11.104249,377
SHAPE00854,45.793247,11.104368,378
SHAPE00854,45.793365,11.1044,379
SHAPE00854,45.79373,11.104422,380
SHAPE00854,45.793884,11.104446,381
SHAPE00854,45.794132,11.104537,382
SHAPE00854,45.794865,11.104958,383
SHAPE00854,45.795002,11.105001,384
SHAPE00854,45.795162,11.105022,385
SHAPE00854,45.795326,11.104995,386
SHAPE00854,45.795578,11.104943,387
SHAPE00854,45.795742,11.104935,388
SHAPE00854,45.79582,11.104962,389
SHAPE00854,45.795868,11.105037,390
SHAPE00854,45.795868,11.105078,391
SHAPE00854,45.795868,11.105135,392
SHAPE00854,45.795834,11.105199,393
SHAPE00854,45.79578,11.105242,394
SHAPE00854,45.79567,11.105255,395
SHAPE00854,45.795547,11.105261,396
SHAPE00854,45.795322,11.105249,397
SHAPE00854,45.79511,11.105306,398
SHAPE00854,45.79496,11.105303,399
SHAPE00854,45.79467,11.105268,400
SHAPE00854,45.794567,11.105296,401
SHAPE00854,45.794464,11.105399,402
SHAPE00854,45.794407,11.105557,403
SHAPE00854,45.79441,11.105754,404
SHAPE00854,45.79446,11.10588,405
SHAPE00854,45.794598,11.105991,406
SHAPE00854,45.795055,11.106316,407
SHAPE00854,45.79516,11.106438,408
SHAPE00854,45.795208,11.106591,409
SHAPE00854,45.795273,11.106807,410
SHAPE00854,45.794907,11.107034,411
SHAPE00854,45.794186,11.107404,412
SHAPE00854,45.794186,11.107404,413
SHAPE00854,45.79394,11.10753,414
SHAPE00854,45.79393,11.107537,415
SHAPE00854,45.793293,11.107863,416
SHAPE00854,45.792847,11.10817,417
SHAPE00854,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE00854,45.79241,11.108597,419
SHAPE00854,45.792282,11.108735,420
SHAPE00854,45.79219,11.108888,421
SHAPE00854,45.79214,11.109147,422
SHAPE00854,45.792114,11.109379,423
SHAPE00854,45.792107,11.109771,424
SHAPE00854,45.79212,11.110265,425
SHAPE00854,45.792194,11.110827,426
SHAPE00854,45.79241,11.111803,427
SHAPE00854,45.79259,11.112771,428
SHAPE00854,45.792747,11.114644,429
SHAPE00854,45.79274,11.114989,430
SHAPE00854,45.792698,11.115216,431
SHAPE00854,45.792614,11.115389,432
SHAPE00854,45.792473,11.115533,433
SHAPE00854,45.79233,11.115566,434
SHAPE00854,45.79216,11.115589,435
SHAPE00854,45.79202,11.115555,436
SHAPE00854,45.791954,11.115465,437
SHAPE00854,45.7919,11.115325,438
SHAPE00854,45.79178,11.114995,439
SHAPE00854,45.791634,11.114731,440
SHAPE00854,45.79125,11.11427,441
SHAPE00854,45.791,11.113924,442
SHAPE00854,45.79077,11.113514,443
SHAPE00854,45.790432,11.11243,444
SHAPE00854,45.79033,11.112249,445
SHAPE00854,45.790283,11.112177,446
SHAPE00854,45.790054,11.112036,447
SHAPE00854,45.789776,11.11194,448
SHAPE00854,45.789776,11.11194,449
SHAPE00854,45.78969,11.111911,450
SHAPE00854,45.78955,11.111887,451
SHAPE00854,45.78926,11.111843,452
SHAPE00854,45.78907,11.111794,453
SHAPE00854,45.788895,11.111702,454
SHAPE00854,45.78858,11.111462,455
SHAPE00854,45.78817,11.11106,456
SHAPE00854,45.78793,11.110788,457
SHAPE00854,45.787792,11.110582,458
SHAPE00854,45.78768,11.110319,459
SHAPE00854,45.787323,11.109383,460
SHAPE00854,45.78723,11.109228,461
SHAPE00854,45.78719,11.109189,462
SHAPE00854,45.78719,11.109189,463
SHAPE00854,45.787106,11.109113,464
SHAPE00854,45.786945,11.109045,465
SHAPE00854,45.786785,11.109029,466
SHAPE00854,45.78658,11.109092,467
SHAPE00854,45.786377,11.109199,468
SHAPE00854,45.785774,11.109605,469
SHAPE00854,45.785645,11.109685,470
SHAPE00854,45.78553,11.109816,471
SHAPE00854,45.785385,11.110072,472
SHAPE00854,45.78528,11.110387,473
SHAPE00854,45.78509,11.111261,474
SHAPE00854,45.78508,11.111465,475
SHAPE00854,45.785038,11.112023,476
SHAPE00854,45.784977,11.112377,477
SHAPE00854,45.784863,11.11267,478
SHAPE00854,45.78472,11.112908,479
SHAPE00854,45.784565,11.113145,480
SHAPE00854,45.784267,11.113448,481
SHAPE00854,45.78398,11.113729,482
SHAPE00854,45.783733,11.113912,483
SHAPE00854,45.783596,11.113928,484
SHAPE00854,45.783497,11.113892,485
SHAPE00854,45.783398,11.113771,486
SHAPE00854,45.78333,11.113684,487
SHAPE00854,45.783165,11.113619,488
SHAPE00854,45.78302,11.113636,489
SHAPE00854,45.78292,11.113668,490
SHAPE00854,45.782776,11.113748,491
SHAPE00854,45.78268,11.113877,492
SHAPE00854,45.782623,11.114016,493
SHAPE00854,45.782578,11.11412,494
SHAPE00854,45.78251,11.114273,495
SHAPE00854,45.78251,11.114273,496
SHAPE00854,45.78232,11.114684,497
SHAPE00854,45.782265,11.114896,498
SHAPE00854,45.782253,11.115098,499
SHAPE00854,45.782284,11.115376,500
SHAPE00854,45.78232,11.115817,501
SHAPE00854,45.782356,11.1162,502
SHAPE00854,45.78234,11.116606,503
SHAPE00854,45.78236,11.116712,504
SHAPE00854,45.78254,11.11707,505
SHAPE00854,45.78265,11.117471,506
SHAPE00854,45.782665,11.117643,507
SHAPE00854,45.78268,11.117814,508
SHAPE00854,45.7827,11.118549,509
SHAPE00854,45.78271,11.118678,510
SHAPE00855,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00855,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00855,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00855,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00855,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00855,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00855,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00855,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00855,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00855,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00855,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00855,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00855,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00855,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00855,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00855,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00855,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00855,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00855,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00855,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00855,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00855,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00855,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00855,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00855,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00855,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00855,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00855,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00855,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00855,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00855,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00855,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00855,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00855,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00855,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00855,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00855,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00855,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00855,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00855,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00855,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00855,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00855,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00855,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00855,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00855,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00855,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00855,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00855,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00855,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00855,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00855,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00855,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00855,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00855,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00855,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00855,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00855,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00855,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00855,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00855,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00855,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00855,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00855,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00855,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00855,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00855,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00855,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00855,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00855,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00855,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00855,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00855,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00855,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00855,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00855,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00855,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00855,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00855,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00855,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00855,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00855,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00855,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00855,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00855,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00855,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00855,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00855,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00855,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00855,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00855,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00855,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00855,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00855,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00855,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00855,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00855,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE00855,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE00855,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE00855,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE00855,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE00855,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE00855,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE00855,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE00855,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE00855,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE00855,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE00855,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE00855,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE00855,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE00855,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE00855,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE00855,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE00855,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE00855,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE00855,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE00855,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE00855,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE00855,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE00855,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE00855,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE00855,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE00855,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE00855,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE00855,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE00855,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE00855,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE00855,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE00855,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE00855,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE00855,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE00855,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE00855,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE00855,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE00855,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE00855,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE00855,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE00855,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE00855,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE00855,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE00855,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE00855,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE00855,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE00855,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE00855,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE00855,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE00855,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE00855,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE00855,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE00855,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE00855,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE00855,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE00855,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE00855,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE00855,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE00855,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE00855,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE00855,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE00855,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE00855,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE00855,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE00855,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE00855,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE00855,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE00855,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE00855,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE00855,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE00855,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE00855,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE00855,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE00855,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE00855,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE00855,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE00855,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE00855,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE00855,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE00855,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE00855,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE00855,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE00855,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE00855,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE00855,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE00855,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE00855,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE00855,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE00855,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE00855,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE00855,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE00855,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE00855,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE00855,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE00855,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE00855,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE00855,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE00855,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE00855,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE00855,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE00855,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE00855,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE00855,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE00855,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE00855,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE00855,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE00855,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE00855,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE00855,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE00855,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE00855,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE00855,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE00855,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE00855,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE00855,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE00855,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE00855,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE00855,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE00855,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE00855,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE00855,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE00855,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE00855,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE00855,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE00855,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE00855,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE00855,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE00855,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE00855,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE00855,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE00855,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE00855,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE00855,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE00855,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE00855,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE00855,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE00855,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE00855,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE00855,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE00855,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE00855,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE00855,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE00855,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE00855,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE00855,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE00855,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE00855,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE00855,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE00855,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE00855,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE00855,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE00855,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE00855,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE00855,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE00855,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE00855,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE00855,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE00855,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE00855,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE00855,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE00855,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE00855,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE00855,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE00855,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE00855,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE00855,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE00855,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE00855,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE00855,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE00855,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE00855,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE00855,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE00855,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE00855,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE00855,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE00855,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE00855,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE00855,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE00855,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE00855,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE00855,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE00855,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE00855,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE00855,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE00855,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE00855,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE00855,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE00855,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE00855,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE00855,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE00855,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE00855,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE00855,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE00855,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE00855,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE00855,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE00855,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE00855,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE00855,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE00855,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE00855,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE00855,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE00855,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE00855,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE00855,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE00855,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE00855,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE00855,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE00855,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE00855,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE00855,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE00855,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE00855,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE00855,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE00855,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE00855,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE00855,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE00855,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE00855,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE00855,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE00855,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE00855,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE00855,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE00855,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE00855,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE00855,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE00855,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE00855,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE00855,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE00855,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE00855,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE00855,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE00855,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE00855,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE00855,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE00855,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE00855,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE00855,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE00855,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE00855,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE00855,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE00855,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE00855,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE00855,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE00855,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE00855,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE00855,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE00855,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE00855,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE00855,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE00855,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE00855,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE00855,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE00855,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE00855,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE00855,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE00855,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE00855,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE00855,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE00855,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE00855,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE00855,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE00855,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE00855,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE00855,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE00855,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE00855,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE00855,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE00855,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE00855,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE00855,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE00855,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE00855,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE00855,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE00855,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE00855,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE00855,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE00855,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE00855,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE00855,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE00855,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE00855,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE00855,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE00855,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE00855,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE00855,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE00855,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE00855,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE00855,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE00855,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE00855,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE00855,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE00855,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE00855,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE00855,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE00855,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE00855,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE00855,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE00855,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE00855,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE00855,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE00855,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE00855,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE00855,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE00855,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE00855,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE00855,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE00855,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE00855,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE00855,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE00855,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE00855,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE00855,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE00855,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE00855,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE00855,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE00855,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE00855,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE00855,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE00855,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE00855,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE00855,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE00855,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE00855,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE00855,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE00855,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE00855,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE00855,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE00855,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE00855,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE00855,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE00855,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE00855,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE00855,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE00855,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE00855,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE00855,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE00855,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE00855,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE00855,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE00855,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE00855,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE00855,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE00855,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE00855,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE00855,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE00855,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE00855,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE00855,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE00855,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE00855,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE00855,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE00855,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE00855,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE00855,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE00855,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE00855,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE00855,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE00855,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE00855,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE00855,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE00855,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE00855,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE00855,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE00855,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE00855,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE00855,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE00855,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE00855,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE00855,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE00855,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE00855,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE00855,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE00855,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE00855,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE00855,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE00855,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE00855,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE00855,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE00855,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE00855,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE00855,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE00855,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE00855,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE00855,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE00855,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE00855,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE00855,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE00855,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE00855,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE00855,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE00855,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE00855,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE00855,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE00855,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE00855,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE00855,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE00855,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE00855,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE00855,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE00855,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE00855,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE00855,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE00855,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE00855,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE00855,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE00855,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE00855,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE00855,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE00855,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE00855,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE00855,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE00855,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE00855,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE00855,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE00855,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE00855,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE00855,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE00855,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE00855,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE00855,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE00855,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE00855,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE00855,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE00855,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE00855,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE00855,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE00855,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE00855,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE00855,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE00855,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE00855,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE00855,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE00855,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE00855,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE00855,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE00855,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE00855,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE00855,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE00855,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE00855,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE00855,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE00855,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE00855,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE00855,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE00855,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE00855,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE00855,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE00855,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE00855,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE00855,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE00855,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE00855,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE00855,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE00855,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE00855,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE00855,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE00855,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE00855,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE00855,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE00855,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE00855,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE00855,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE00855,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE00855,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE00855,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE00855,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE00855,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE00855,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE00855,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE00855,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE00855,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE00855,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE00855,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE00855,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE00855,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE00855,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE00855,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE00855,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE00855,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE00855,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE00855,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE00855,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE00855,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE00855,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE00855,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE00855,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE00855,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE00855,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE00855,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE00855,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE00855,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE00855,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE00855,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE00855,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE00855,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE00855,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE00855,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE00855,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE00855,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE00855,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE00855,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE00855,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE00855,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE00855,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE00855,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE00855,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE00855,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE00855,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE00855,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE00855,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE00855,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE00855,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE00855,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE00855,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE00855,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE00855,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE00855,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE00855,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE00855,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE00855,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE00855,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE00855,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE00855,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE00855,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE00855,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE00855,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE00855,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE00855,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE00855,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE00855,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE00855,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE00855,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE00855,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE00855,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE00855,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE00855,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE00855,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE00855,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE00855,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE00855,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE00855,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE00855,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE00855,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE00855,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE00855,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE00855,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE00855,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE00855,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE00855,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE00855,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE00855,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE00855,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE00855,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE00855,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE00855,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE00855,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE00855,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE00855,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE00855,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE00855,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE00855,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE00855,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE00855,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE00855,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE00855,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE00855,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE00855,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE00855,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE00855,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE00855,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE00855,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE00855,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE00855,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE00855,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE00855,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE00855,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE00855,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE00855,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE00855,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE00855,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE00855,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE00855,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE00855,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE00855,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE00855,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE00855,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE00855,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE00855,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE00855,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE00855,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE00855,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE00855,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE00855,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE00855,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE00855,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE00855,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE00855,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE00855,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE00855,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE00855,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE00855,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE00855,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE00855,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE00855,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE00855,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE00855,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE00855,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE00855,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE00855,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE00855,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE00855,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE00855,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE00855,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE00855,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE00855,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE00855,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE00855,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE00855,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE00855,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE00855,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE00855,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE00855,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE00855,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE00855,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE00855,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE00855,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE00855,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE00855,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE00855,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE00855,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE00855,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE00855,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE00855,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE00855,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE00855,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE00855,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE00855,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE00855,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE00855,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE00855,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE00855,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE00855,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE00855,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE00855,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE00855,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE00855,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE00855,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE00855,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE00855,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE00855,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE00855,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE00855,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE00855,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE00855,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE00855,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE00855,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE00855,45.821247,10.960363,755
SHAPE00855,45.821186,10.960302,756
SHAPE00855,45.821037,10.960163,757
SHAPE00855,45.821037,10.960163,758
SHAPE00855,45.82033,10.959498,759
SHAPE00855,45.819946,10.959059,760
SHAPE00855,45.819874,10.958952,761
SHAPE00855,45.819794,10.9589,762
SHAPE00855,45.81937,10.958285,763
SHAPE00855,45.81937,10.958285,764
SHAPE00855,45.818916,10.957628,765
SHAPE00855,45.818745,10.957363,766
SHAPE00855,45.81857,10.957269,767
SHAPE00855,45.81841,10.957243,768
SHAPE00855,45.818264,10.957102,769
SHAPE00855,45.81785,10.956149,770
SHAPE00855,45.81785,10.956149,771
SHAPE00855,45.817726,10.955867,772
SHAPE00855,45.81759,10.955455,773
SHAPE00855,45.817513,10.95526,774
SHAPE00855,45.817455,10.955171,775
SHAPE00855,45.817448,10.95516,776
SHAPE00855,45.81744,10.955146,777
SHAPE00855,45.81703,10.954501,778
SHAPE00855,45.81678,10.954218,779
SHAPE00855,45.816734,10.954111,780
SHAPE00855,45.81672,10.953992,781
SHAPE00855,45.81672,10.953885,782
SHAPE00855,45.816696,10.953565,783
SHAPE00855,45.816696,10.953249,784
SHAPE00855,45.816742,10.952951,785
SHAPE00855,45.81691,10.952388,786
SHAPE00855,45.817,10.952111,787
SHAPE00855,45.81714,10.951697,788
SHAPE00855,45.817364,10.951196,789
SHAPE00855,45.81767,10.950659,790
SHAPE00855,45.817623,10.950556,791
SHAPE00855,45.81754,10.950409,792
SHAPE00855,45.817345,10.950139,793
SHAPE00855,45.817238,10.949932,794
SHAPE00855,45.817074,10.94962,795
SHAPE00855,45.81705,10.949584,796
SHAPE00855,45.8168,10.949136,797
SHAPE00855,45.81658,10.948709,798
SHAPE00855,45.816452,10.948368,799
SHAPE00855,45.81653,10.948319,800
SHAPE00855,45.81653,10.948319,801
SHAPE00855,45.816452,10.948368,802
SHAPE00855,45.81635,10.948137,803
SHAPE00855,45.816204,10.947835,804
SHAPE00855,45.816196,10.947821,805
SHAPE00855,45.81615,10.94768,806
SHAPE00855,45.816124,10.947529,807
SHAPE00855,45.816093,10.947393,808
SHAPE00855,45.816055,10.947317,809
SHAPE00855,45.815937,10.947098,810
SHAPE00855,45.815895,10.947035,811
SHAPE00855,45.815815,10.946942,812
SHAPE00855,45.81557,10.94666,813
SHAPE00855,45.815495,10.94657,814
SHAPE00855,45.81542,10.946515,815
SHAPE00855,45.815342,10.946479,816
SHAPE00855,45.815266,10.946463,817
SHAPE00855,45.815197,10.946466,818
SHAPE00855,45.815144,10.946493,819
SHAPE00855,45.81509,10.946538,820
SHAPE00855,45.814804,10.946792,821
SHAPE00855,45.814762,10.946821,822
SHAPE00855,45.81472,10.946831,823
SHAPE00855,45.814674,10.946802,824
SHAPE00855,45.814644,10.9468,825
SHAPE00855,45.81462,10.946791,826
SHAPE00855,45.814545,10.9467,827
SHAPE00855,45.814465,10.946525,828
SHAPE00855,45.8144,10.946389,829
SHAPE00855,45.814358,10.946337,830
SHAPE00855,45.81413,10.946106,831
SHAPE00855,45.814037,10.946015,832
SHAPE00855,45.814037,10.946015,833
SHAPE00855,45.813747,10.945722,834
SHAPE00855,45.81348,10.945461,835
SHAPE00855,45.81327,10.945332,836
SHAPE00855,45.81305,10.945247,837
SHAPE00855,45.812927,10.945104,838
SHAPE00855,45.812733,10.944766,839
SHAPE00855,45.812634,10.944707,840
SHAPE00855,45.81252,10.944707,841
SHAPE00855,45.812187,10.94487,842
SHAPE00855,45.81205,10.945085,843
SHAPE00855,45.811848,10.945754,844
SHAPE00855,45.811768,10.945864,845
SHAPE00855,45.811684,10.94588,846
SHAPE00855,45.811497,10.945878,847
SHAPE00855,45.81138,10.945877,848
SHAPE00855,45.811264,10.945871,849
SHAPE00855,45.811153,10.945903,850
SHAPE00855,45.810776,10.946177,851
SHAPE00855,45.81063,10.94625,852
SHAPE00855,45.81046,10.946293,853
SHAPE00855,45.810276,10.946297,854
SHAPE00855,45.810158,10.946293,855
SHAPE00855,45.80991,10.946201,856
SHAPE00855,45.809727,10.946129,857
SHAPE00855,45.809155,10.945983,858
SHAPE00855,45.80877,10.945787,859
SHAPE00855,45.80858,10.945614,860
SHAPE00855,45.808502,10.945461,861
SHAPE00855,45.80837,10.945078,862
SHAPE00855,45.808292,10.944899,863
SHAPE00855,45.808132,10.944053,864
SHAPE00855,45.807793,10.943024,865
SHAPE00855,45.807716,10.942863,866
SHAPE00855,45.807648,10.942799,867
SHAPE00855,45.807327,10.942575,868
SHAPE00855,45.80708,10.942399,869
SHAPE00855,45.805626,10.941264,870
SHAPE00855,45.805458,10.941102,871
SHAPE00855,45.80532,10.940912,872
SHAPE00855,45.80522,10.940801,873
SHAPE00855,45.805176,10.940763,874
SHAPE00855,45.805138,10.940743,875
SHAPE00855,45.805138,10.940743,876
SHAPE00855,45.80512,10.940733,877
SHAPE00855,45.80503,10.940723,878
SHAPE00855,45.80463,10.940715,879
SHAPE00855,45.804543,10.940681,880
SHAPE00855,45.804462,10.940597,881
SHAPE00855,45.804104,10.940021,882
SHAPE00855,45.803215,10.939123,883
SHAPE00855,45.80256,10.938807,884
SHAPE00855,45.802364,10.938784,885
SHAPE00855,45.80215,10.938766,886
SHAPE00855,45.802032,10.938795,887
SHAPE00855,45.80196,10.938812,888
SHAPE00855,45.80187,10.938851,889
SHAPE00855,45.801792,10.938928,890
SHAPE00855,45.8017,10.939167,891
SHAPE00855,45.801647,10.939245,892
SHAPE00855,45.801617,10.93929,893
SHAPE00855,45.801453,10.939417,894
SHAPE00855,45.801285,10.939622,895
SHAPE00855,45.801136,10.939917,896
SHAPE00855,45.801044,10.940035,897
SHAPE00855,45.80093,10.940106,898
SHAPE00855,45.800797,10.940153,899
SHAPE00855,45.800648,10.940147,900
SHAPE00855,45.800568,10.940109,901
SHAPE00855,45.800495,10.940025,902
SHAPE00855,45.80029,10.939692,903
SHAPE00855,45.800137,10.939542,904
SHAPE00855,45.800053,10.939478,905
SHAPE00855,45.799915,10.939404,906
SHAPE00855,45.7998,10.939434,907
SHAPE00855,45.799694,10.939705,908
SHAPE00855,45.799675,10.939854,909
SHAPE00855,45.799675,10.940043,910
SHAPE00855,45.799763,10.940774,911
SHAPE00855,45.799885,10.941119,912
SHAPE00855,45.80007,10.94139,913
SHAPE00855,45.800194,10.941563,914
SHAPE00855,45.800232,10.941711,915
SHAPE00855,45.80023,10.941867,916
SHAPE00855,45.80015,10.942072,917
SHAPE00855,45.80006,10.942221,918
SHAPE00855,45.799778,10.942452,919
SHAPE00855,45.799732,10.942536,920
SHAPE00855,45.799686,10.94264,921
SHAPE00855,45.79967,10.943121,922
SHAPE00855,45.79969,10.944057,923
SHAPE00855,45.799694,10.944924,924
SHAPE00855,45.7997,10.945068,925
SHAPE00855,45.79974,10.945198,926
SHAPE00855,45.80037,10.946694,927
SHAPE00855,45.800438,10.946929,928
SHAPE00855,45.80051,10.947304,929
SHAPE00855,45.800625,10.947608,930
SHAPE00855,45.800888,10.948013,931
SHAPE00855,45.80097,10.948193,932
SHAPE00855,45.801,10.948563,933
SHAPE00855,45.801056,10.949162,934
SHAPE00855,45.801086,10.949357,935
SHAPE00855,45.80112,10.94946,936
SHAPE00855,45.801273,10.949637,937
SHAPE00855,45.801617,10.949981,938
SHAPE00855,45.801685,10.95014,939
SHAPE00855,45.80171,10.950294,940
SHAPE00855,45.8017,10.950467,941
SHAPE00855,45.801678,10.950647,942
SHAPE00855,45.801544,10.951571,943
SHAPE00855,45.80152,10.952095,944
SHAPE00855,45.801594,10.953067,945
SHAPE00855,45.801567,10.953395,946
SHAPE00855,45.801197,10.955417,947
SHAPE00855,45.801167,10.955621,948
SHAPE00855,45.801098,10.955798,949
SHAPE00855,45.801006,10.95589,950
SHAPE00855,45.801006,10.95589,951
SHAPE00855,45.80099,10.955907,952
SHAPE00855,45.800774,10.956024,953
SHAPE00855,45.80073,10.956055,954
SHAPE00855,45.800587,10.956162,955
SHAPE00855,45.80047,10.95626,956
SHAPE00855,45.800236,10.956403,957
SHAPE00855,45.800083,10.956473,958
SHAPE00855,45.79988,10.956477,959
SHAPE00855,45.799652,10.956443,960
SHAPE00855,45.79926,10.956361,961
SHAPE00855,45.798313,10.956334,962
SHAPE00855,45.798176,10.956265,963
SHAPE00855,45.797997,10.956059,964
SHAPE00855,45.797894,10.955828,965
SHAPE00855,45.79783,10.955743,966
SHAPE00855,45.79772,10.955727,967
SHAPE00855,45.79764,10.955784,968
SHAPE00855,45.797577,10.955868,969
SHAPE00855,45.797436,10.956054,970
SHAPE00855,45.797302,10.956154,971
SHAPE00855,45.797077,10.956227,972
SHAPE00855,45.79699,10.956318,973
SHAPE00855,45.79691,10.956615,974
SHAPE00855,45.796722,10.957067,975
SHAPE00855,45.7966,10.957195,976
SHAPE00855,45.79644,10.957267,977
SHAPE00855,45.7963,10.957338,978
SHAPE00855,45.79624,10.957435,979
SHAPE00855,45.79616,10.957603,980
SHAPE00855,45.79583,10.958417,981
SHAPE00855,45.795753,10.958526,982
SHAPE00855,45.795654,10.958584,983
SHAPE00855,45.79478,10.958531,984
SHAPE00855,45.79462,10.958504,985
SHAPE00855,45.794533,10.958501,986
SHAPE00855,45.79448,10.958602,987
SHAPE00855,45.794502,10.958741,988
SHAPE00855,45.794586,10.958888,989
SHAPE00855,45.79474,10.959096,990
SHAPE00855,45.794792,10.959196,991
SHAPE00855,45.794804,10.959285,992
SHAPE00855,45.794746,10.959387,993
SHAPE00855,45.79461,10.959503,994
SHAPE00855,45.794483,10.959677,995
SHAPE00855,45.794426,10.959877,996
SHAPE00855,45.794415,10.960042,997
SHAPE00855,45.794437,10.960202,998
SHAPE00855,45.79448,10.960301,999
SHAPE00855,45.794724,10.960666,1000
SHAPE00855,45.79478,10.960816,1001
SHAPE00855,45.794933,10.961408,1002
SHAPE00855,45.795067,10.96176,1003
SHAPE00855,45.795242,10.96211,1004
SHAPE00855,45.79539,10.962432,1005
SHAPE00855,45.79554,10.962633,1006
SHAPE00855,45.795597,10.9628,1007
SHAPE00855,45.795647,10.963111,1008
SHAPE00855,45.795883,10.96347,1009
SHAPE00855,45.79617,10.96376,1010
SHAPE00855,45.796207,10.964005,1011
SHAPE00855,45.796177,10.964234,1012
SHAPE00855,45.79611,10.964481,1013
SHAPE00855,45.796047,10.964869,1014
SHAPE00855,45.796078,10.965407,1015
SHAPE00855,45.796043,10.965994,1016
SHAPE00855,45.796043,10.965994,1017
SHAPE00855,45.795925,10.967203,1018
SHAPE00855,45.795815,10.967743,1019
SHAPE00855,45.795643,10.968358,1020
SHAPE00855,45.795628,10.968523,1021
SHAPE00855,45.795654,10.968671,1022
SHAPE00855,45.79571,10.968825,1023
SHAPE00855,45.79583,10.969132,1024
SHAPE00855,45.79583,10.969246,1025
SHAPE00855,45.795803,10.969328,1026
SHAPE00855,45.79575,10.969392,1027
SHAPE00855,45.79561,10.969489,1028
SHAPE00855,45.79552,10.969584,1029
SHAPE00855,45.79549,10.969791,1030
SHAPE00855,45.79547,10.970002,1031
SHAPE00855,45.795444,10.970386,1032
SHAPE00855,45.79546,10.970518,1033
SHAPE00855,45.795586,10.970713,1034
SHAPE00855,45.795704,10.970861,1035
SHAPE00855,45.795815,10.97097,1036
SHAPE00855,45.795864,10.971082,1037
SHAPE00855,45.795887,10.971213,1038
SHAPE00855,45.795887,10.971328,1039
SHAPE00855,45.79589,10.971405,1040
SHAPE00855,45.7959,10.971848,1041
SHAPE00855,45.795906,10.972028,1042
SHAPE00855,45.795918,10.972077,1043
SHAPE00855,45.79594,10.972138,1044
SHAPE00855,45.795963,10.97233,1045
SHAPE00855,45.79609,10.972649,1046
SHAPE00855,45.796177,10.972862,1047
SHAPE00855,45.796185,10.97303,1048
SHAPE00855,45.79613,10.973188,1049
SHAPE00855,45.795773,10.973737,1050
SHAPE00855,45.795696,10.973835,1051
SHAPE00855,45.79562,10.973909,1052
SHAPE00855,45.795483,10.97401,1053
SHAPE00855,45.79539,10.974108,1054
SHAPE00855,45.79536,10.974232,1055
SHAPE00855,45.795383,10.974292,1056
SHAPE00856,46.051098,11.223544,1
SHAPE00856,46.051105,11.223563,2
SHAPE00856,46.051136,11.223625,3
SHAPE00856,46.05119,11.223758,4
SHAPE00856,46.05123,11.223948,5
SHAPE00856,46.051292,11.22403,6
SHAPE00856,46.051403,11.22405,7
SHAPE00856,46.051517,11.224037,8
SHAPE00856,46.05162,11.224032,9
SHAPE00856,46.051704,11.224025,10
SHAPE00856,46.05181,11.224032,11
SHAPE00856,46.05199,11.224072,12
SHAPE00856,46.052055,11.224137,13
SHAPE00856,46.052105,11.224287,14
SHAPE00856,46.05213,11.224427,15
SHAPE00856,46.052124,11.224542,16
SHAPE00856,46.05211,11.224914,17
SHAPE00856,46.052128,11.225178,18
SHAPE00856,46.052177,11.225348,19
SHAPE00856,46.052288,11.225595,20
SHAPE00856,46.0523,11.22562,21
SHAPE00856,46.052353,11.225748,22
SHAPE00856,46.052456,11.225989,23
SHAPE00856,46.052677,11.226537,24
SHAPE00856,46.0527,11.226599,25
SHAPE00856,46.05281,11.226866,26
SHAPE00856,46.052856,11.226975,27
SHAPE00856,46.0533,11.228065,28
SHAPE00856,46.0537,11.229167,29
SHAPE00856,46.054207,11.230501,30
SHAPE00856,46.05425,11.230613,31
SHAPE00856,46.05425,11.230613,32
SHAPE00856,46.054775,11.232028,33
SHAPE00856,46.0549,11.232441,34
SHAPE00856,46.054913,11.232498,35
SHAPE00856,46.054924,11.232547,36
SHAPE00856,46.05496,11.232709,37
SHAPE00856,46.055,11.232909,38
SHAPE00856,46.055042,11.23311,39
SHAPE00856,46.055084,11.233327,40
SHAPE00856,46.055225,11.233903,41
SHAPE00856,46.055378,11.234495,42
SHAPE00856,46.05547,11.234859,43
SHAPE00856,46.055553,11.235115,44
SHAPE00856,46.055676,11.235338,45
SHAPE00856,46.055824,11.235539,46
SHAPE00856,46.056046,11.235722,47
SHAPE00856,46.0562,11.235871,48
SHAPE00856,46.056274,11.23601,49
SHAPE00856,46.0563,11.23608,50
SHAPE00856,46.056316,11.236132,51
SHAPE00856,46.056366,11.236283,52
SHAPE00856,46.056374,11.236348,53
SHAPE00856,46.056374,11.2364,54
SHAPE00856,46.05635,11.236456,55
SHAPE00856,46.05633,11.236503,56
SHAPE00856,46.056316,11.236562,57
SHAPE00856,46.05639,11.236598,58
SHAPE00856,46.056644,11.236693,59
SHAPE00856,46.056866,11.236842,60
SHAPE00856,46.056877,11.236851,61
SHAPE00856,46.056923,11.236879,62
SHAPE00856,46.056976,11.236924,63
SHAPE00856,46.057022,11.236978,64
SHAPE00856,46.057056,11.237042,65
SHAPE00856,46.057056,11.237133,66
SHAPE00856,46.057076,11.237195,67
SHAPE00856,46.057125,11.237253,68
SHAPE00856,46.05719,11.237283,69
SHAPE00856,46.057278,11.237313,70
SHAPE00856,46.057354,11.237314,71
SHAPE00856,46.057407,11.237292,72
SHAPE00856,46.057434,11.237254,73
SHAPE00856,46.057533,11.237222,74
SHAPE00856,46.0578,11.237219,75
SHAPE00856,46.057674,11.237181,76
SHAPE00856,46.057674,11.237181,77
SHAPE00856,46.05754,11.237141,78
SHAPE00856,46.05744,11.237107,79
SHAPE00856,46.057407,11.237048,80
SHAPE00856,46.05735,11.237004,81
SHAPE00856,46.057186,11.236938,82
SHAPE00856,46.05714,11.236938,83
SHAPE00856,46.057106,11.236957,84
SHAPE00856,46.05708,11.23699,85
SHAPE00856,46.057056,11.237042,86
SHAPE00856,46.057056,11.237133,87
SHAPE00856,46.057076,11.237195,88
SHAPE00856,46.057125,11.237253,89
SHAPE00856,46.05719,11.237283,90
SHAPE00856,46.057278,11.237313,91
SHAPE00856,46.057354,11.237314,92
SHAPE00856,46.057407,11.237292,93
SHAPE00856,46.057434,11.237254,94
SHAPE00856,46.057533,11.237222,95
SHAPE00856,46.0578,11.237219,96
SHAPE00856,46.05864,11.237212,97
SHAPE00856,46.058964,11.23721,98
SHAPE00856,46.059723,11.237227,99
SHAPE00856,46.06057,11.237233,100
SHAPE00856,46.060837,11.237235,101
SHAPE00856,46.06098,11.237466,102
SHAPE00856,46.061012,11.237514,103
SHAPE00856,46.06112,11.23765,104
SHAPE00856,46.061317,11.237888,105
SHAPE00856,46.061382,11.237781,106
SHAPE00856,46.061466,11.237639,107
SHAPE00856,46.061512,11.237565,108
SHAPE00856,46.061512,11.237565,109
SHAPE00856,46.061577,11.237457,110
SHAPE00856,46.06161,11.237409,111
SHAPE00856,46.061707,11.237317,112
SHAPE00856,46.061752,11.237318,113
SHAPE00856,46.061783,11.237307,114
SHAPE00856,46.06181,11.237285,115
SHAPE00856,46.061832,11.237254,116
SHAPE00856,46.06185,11.237218,117
SHAPE00856,46.061863,11.237166,118
SHAPE00856,46.061867,11.237108,119
SHAPE00856,46.061855,11.23706,120
SHAPE00856,46.06184,11.237015,121
SHAPE00856,46.061855,11.236913,122
SHAPE00856,46.061916,11.236677,123
SHAPE00856,46.061943,11.236605,124
SHAPE00856,46.06198,11.236499,125
SHAPE00856,46.06204,11.236337,126
SHAPE00856,46.062084,11.236208,127
SHAPE00856,46.06219,11.235899,128
SHAPE00856,46.062466,11.235072,129
SHAPE00856,46.062614,11.234642,130
SHAPE00856,46.062653,11.234532,131
SHAPE00856,46.062893,11.233699,132
SHAPE00856,46.063007,11.233336,133
SHAPE00856,46.063038,11.233221,134
SHAPE00856,46.06321,11.232631,135
SHAPE00856,46.063293,11.232301,136
SHAPE00856,46.06335,11.232156,137
SHAPE00856,46.063374,11.232106,138
SHAPE00856,46.063488,11.231814,139
SHAPE00856,46.06353,11.231704,140
SHAPE00856,46.06362,11.231513,141
SHAPE00857,45.96298,10.65841,1
SHAPE00857,45.96295,10.658375,2
SHAPE00857,45.962917,10.658329,3
SHAPE00857,45.96283,10.658217,4
SHAPE00857,45.96267,10.657684,5
SHAPE00857,45.962646,10.657573,6
SHAPE00857,45.962635,10.657445,7
SHAPE00857,45.962616,10.657165,8
SHAPE00857,45.9626,10.657049,9
SHAPE00857,45.96258,10.656862,10
SHAPE00857,45.96255,10.656696,11
SHAPE00857,45.96248,10.656409,12
SHAPE00857,45.962395,10.656053,13
SHAPE00857,45.96234,10.655938,14
SHAPE00857,45.96198,10.655353,15
SHAPE00857,45.96182,10.65514,16
SHAPE00857,45.96154,10.654842,17
SHAPE00857,45.961067,10.654352,18
SHAPE00857,45.96096,10.654218,19
SHAPE00857,45.96065,10.653701,20
SHAPE00857,45.960228,10.653154,21
SHAPE00857,45.960068,10.652897,22
SHAPE00857,45.95997,10.652649,23
SHAPE00857,45.959885,10.652479,24
SHAPE00857,45.95967,10.652181,25
SHAPE00857,45.95872,10.65125,26
SHAPE00857,45.958523,10.65108,27
SHAPE00857,45.95828,10.650938,28
SHAPE00857,45.957962,10.650698,29
SHAPE00857,45.95768,10.650382,30
SHAPE00857,45.957462,10.64985,31
SHAPE00857,45.95695,10.648854,32
SHAPE00857,45.95673,10.648561,33
SHAPE00857,45.956467,10.648248,34
SHAPE00857,45.956066,10.647788,35
SHAPE00857,45.955814,10.647391,36
SHAPE00857,45.955673,10.647171,37
SHAPE00857,45.955338,10.646646,38
SHAPE00857,45.95522,10.646313,39
SHAPE00857,45.955067,10.645798,40
SHAPE00857,45.95496,10.645587,41
SHAPE00857,45.95411,10.644397,42
SHAPE00857,45.95403,10.644222,43
SHAPE00857,45.953827,10.643597,44
SHAPE00857,45.953808,10.6435,45
SHAPE00857,45.95381,10.643397,46
SHAPE00857,45.953945,10.642663,47
SHAPE00857,45.95403,10.642279,48
SHAPE00857,45.954025,10.642113,49
SHAPE00857,45.953964,10.641967,50
SHAPE00857,45.953896,10.641916,51
SHAPE00857,45.953896,10.641916,52
SHAPE00857,45.953865,10.641895,53
SHAPE00857,45.953556,10.641886,54
SHAPE00857,45.95347,10.641855,55
SHAPE00857,45.953407,10.641789,56
SHAPE00857,45.953293,10.641359,57
SHAPE00857,45.953224,10.641239,58
SHAPE00857,45.95314,10.641193,59
SHAPE00857,45.95299,10.641247,60
SHAPE00857,45.952843,10.641486,61
SHAPE00857,45.95279,10.641557,62
SHAPE00857,45.952713,10.641602,63
SHAPE00857,45.952633,10.641594,64
SHAPE00857,45.952408,10.641455,65
SHAPE00857,45.95235,10.641402,66
SHAPE00857,45.95226,10.641317,67
SHAPE00857,45.95175,10.640574,68
SHAPE00857,45.951607,10.640397,69
SHAPE00857,45.950905,10.639835,70
SHAPE00857,45.950836,10.639748,71
SHAPE00857,45.950825,10.639729,72
SHAPE00857,45.950527,10.639205,73
SHAPE00857,45.95032,10.638843,74
SHAPE00857,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE00857,45.94992,10.63814,76
SHAPE00857,45.949673,10.637705,77
SHAPE00857,45.949516,10.637425,78
SHAPE00857,45.949516,10.637425,79
SHAPE00857,45.94938,10.637186,80
SHAPE00857,45.949287,10.637006,81
SHAPE00857,45.949276,10.636953,82
SHAPE00857,45.9493,10.636644,83
SHAPE00857,45.949284,10.636568,84
SHAPE00857,45.949257,10.636502,85
SHAPE00857,45.949234,10.636449,86
SHAPE00857,45.949158,10.636281,87
SHAPE00857,45.9491,10.636158,88
SHAPE00857,45.94908,10.636083,89
SHAPE00857,45.949085,10.636005,90
SHAPE00857,45.949097,10.635902,91
SHAPE00857,45.949135,10.635559,92
SHAPE00857,45.94917,10.635246,93
SHAPE00857,45.949177,10.635176,94
SHAPE00857,45.94919,10.635063,95
SHAPE00857,45.949257,10.634896,96
SHAPE00857,45.949284,10.634825,97
SHAPE00857,45.94934,10.634659,98
SHAPE00857,45.949425,10.634367,99
SHAPE00857,45.949486,10.634228,100
SHAPE00857,45.949562,10.634114,101
SHAPE00857,45.949677,10.634016,102
SHAPE00857,45.949818,10.633927,103
SHAPE00857,45.95,10.633851,104
SHAPE00857,45.95029,10.633798,105
SHAPE00857,45.95046,10.63373,106
SHAPE00857,45.95059,10.633639,107
SHAPE00857,45.950848,10.633572,108
SHAPE00857,45.951057,10.633596,109
SHAPE00857,45.95131,10.633471,110
SHAPE00857,45.95142,10.633275,111
SHAPE00857,45.951385,10.633065,112
SHAPE00857,45.95133,10.632916,113
SHAPE00857,45.951263,10.632672,114
SHAPE00857,45.951252,10.63236,115
SHAPE00857,45.951206,10.632005,116
SHAPE00857,45.951134,10.63134,117
SHAPE00857,45.951065,10.631154,118
SHAPE00857,45.95078,10.630868,119
SHAPE00857,45.950493,10.630429,120
SHAPE00857,45.95025,10.629993,121
SHAPE00857,45.950134,10.629745,122
SHAPE00857,45.950016,10.629635,123
SHAPE00857,45.949738,10.629624,124
SHAPE00857,45.949535,10.629654,125
SHAPE00857,45.949333,10.629763,126
SHAPE00857,45.949165,10.629845,127
SHAPE00857,45.949043,10.629773,128
SHAPE00857,45.94892,10.629503,129
SHAPE00857,45.948883,10.629266,130
SHAPE00857,45.94889,10.629055,131
SHAPE00857,45.948917,10.6287,132
SHAPE00857,45.948944,10.628454,133
SHAPE00857,45.948956,10.627995,134
SHAPE00857,45.948868,10.627472,135
SHAPE00857,45.948837,10.627313,136
SHAPE00857,45.94873,10.626987,137
SHAPE00857,45.948524,10.626856,138
SHAPE00857,45.94844,10.626617,139
SHAPE00857,45.9483,10.626224,140
SHAPE00857,45.9481,10.625737,141
SHAPE00857,45.94786,10.624703,142
SHAPE00857,45.947792,10.623973,143
SHAPE00857,45.94769,10.62339,144
SHAPE00857,45.947475,10.62227,145
SHAPE00857,45.947453,10.622139,146
SHAPE00857,45.947403,10.621644,147
SHAPE00857,45.94737,10.621356,148
SHAPE00857,45.947346,10.621186,149
SHAPE00858,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00858,45.759197,10.996651,2
SHAPE00858,45.75922,10.996828,3
SHAPE00858,45.759483,10.997028,4
SHAPE00858,45.759575,10.997144,5
SHAPE00858,45.75961,10.997258,6
SHAPE00858,45.759613,10.997362,7
SHAPE00858,45.759605,10.997651,8
SHAPE00858,45.75933,10.998633,9
SHAPE00858,45.759037,10.99972,10
SHAPE00858,45.758793,11.000781,11
SHAPE00858,45.75868,11.001249,12
SHAPE00858,45.759113,11.001735,13
SHAPE00858,45.75929,11.001929,14
SHAPE00858,45.75956,11.002218,15
SHAPE00858,45.76005,11.002682,16
SHAPE00858,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE00858,45.762066,11.00465,18
SHAPE00858,45.76229,11.004869,19
SHAPE00858,45.762356,11.004931,20
SHAPE00858,45.762474,11.00508,21
SHAPE00858,45.76247,11.005135,22
SHAPE00858,45.76249,11.005233,23
SHAPE00858,45.76252,11.005291,24
SHAPE00858,45.762566,11.005328,25
SHAPE00858,45.76261,11.005342,26
SHAPE00858,45.762676,11.005325,27
SHAPE00858,45.76272,11.005284,28
SHAPE00858,45.762745,11.005236,29
SHAPE00858,45.762764,11.005178,30
SHAPE00858,45.762764,11.005091,31
SHAPE00858,45.762844,11.004924,32
SHAPE00858,45.76291,11.004859,33
SHAPE00858,45.763275,11.004541,34
SHAPE00858,45.763943,11.003715,35
SHAPE00858,45.764347,11.003222,36
SHAPE00858,45.764484,11.003057,37
SHAPE00858,45.765125,11.002046,38
SHAPE00858,45.76629,11.000772,39
SHAPE00858,45.766846,11.000194,40
SHAPE00858,45.766953,11.000134,41
SHAPE00858,45.76704,11.000111,42
SHAPE00858,45.766964,10.999575,43
SHAPE00858,45.766937,10.999406,44
SHAPE00858,45.766903,10.999278,45
SHAPE00858,45.766872,10.999178,46
SHAPE00858,45.76679,10.999004,47
SHAPE00858,45.766678,10.998833,48
SHAPE00858,45.7666,10.998755,49
SHAPE00858,45.766518,10.998676,50
SHAPE00858,45.766193,10.998449,51
SHAPE00858,45.7652,10.997853,52
SHAPE00858,45.764458,10.997398,53
SHAPE00858,45.76373,10.996887,54
SHAPE00858,45.761677,10.995193,55
SHAPE00858,45.761345,10.994898,56
SHAPE00858,45.7611,10.994666,57
SHAPE00858,45.760822,10.994411,58
SHAPE00858,45.760113,10.993712,59
SHAPE00858,45.759926,10.993549,60
SHAPE00858,45.7597,10.993382,61
SHAPE00858,45.759552,10.993294,62
SHAPE00858,45.758854,10.99286,63
SHAPE00858,45.758472,10.992622,64
SHAPE00858,45.75828,10.992465,65
SHAPE00858,45.75811,10.992299,66
SHAPE00858,45.757893,10.992085,67
SHAPE00858,45.757893,10.992085,68
SHAPE00858,45.757175,10.991384,69
SHAPE00858,45.756916,10.991139,70
SHAPE00858,45.756626,10.99091,71
SHAPE00858,45.75647,10.990778,72
SHAPE00858,45.756157,10.990511,73
SHAPE00858,45.75579,10.990174,74
SHAPE00858,45.755592,10.989994,75
SHAPE00858,45.755424,10.989818,76
SHAPE00858,45.755295,10.989641,77
SHAPE00858,45.75513,10.989372,78
SHAPE00858,45.755066,10.989232,79
SHAPE00858,45.75501,10.989085,80
SHAPE00858,45.754913,10.988806,81
SHAPE00858,45.754673,10.987956,82
SHAPE00858,45.75459,10.987715,83
SHAPE00858,45.754494,10.987516,84
SHAPE00858,45.75441,10.98736,85
SHAPE00858,45.75433,10.98725,86
SHAPE00858,45.75423,10.987137,87
SHAPE00858,45.754093,10.987013,88
SHAPE00858,45.7538,10.986797,89
SHAPE00858,45.75364,10.986674,90
SHAPE00858,45.753525,10.986572,91
SHAPE00858,45.75336,10.986383,92
SHAPE00858,45.753204,10.986153,93
SHAPE00858,45.753036,10.985861,94
SHAPE00858,45.752895,10.985583,95
SHAPE00858,45.75274,10.985126,96
SHAPE00858,45.752407,10.983965,97
SHAPE00858,45.75233,10.983765,98
SHAPE00858,45.75226,10.983621,99
SHAPE00858,45.75215,10.98347,100
SHAPE00858,45.75155,10.982729,101
SHAPE00858,45.751087,10.982045,102
SHAPE00858,45.750576,10.981285,103
SHAPE00858,45.750576,10.981285,104
SHAPE00858,45.75047,10.981124,105
SHAPE00858,45.750374,10.981002,106
SHAPE00858,45.750294,10.980928,107
SHAPE00858,45.74997,10.980685,108
SHAPE00858,45.74951,10.980371,109
SHAPE00858,45.74928,10.980214,110
SHAPE00858,45.74874,10.979841,111
SHAPE00858,45.74829,10.979475,112
SHAPE00858,45.748207,10.979383,113
SHAPE00858,45.748123,10.97927,114
SHAPE00858,45.74806,10.979146,115
SHAPE00858,45.747986,10.978993,116
SHAPE00858,45.747776,10.978391,117
SHAPE00858,45.74764,10.977993,118
SHAPE00858,45.74757,10.977798,119
SHAPE00858,45.74745,10.977578,120
SHAPE00858,45.746902,10.976717,121
SHAPE00858,45.746902,10.976717,122
SHAPE00858,45.746727,10.976447,123
SHAPE00858,45.746605,10.976298,124
SHAPE00858,45.746426,10.97613,125
SHAPE00858,45.745632,10.97543,126
SHAPE00858,45.74542,10.97524,127
SHAPE00858,45.745266,10.975059,128
SHAPE00858,45.74411,10.973035,129
SHAPE00858,45.74388,10.972628,130
SHAPE00858,45.743443,10.971866,131
SHAPE00858,45.74333,10.971624,132
SHAPE00858,45.743206,10.97134,133
SHAPE00858,45.743114,10.971093,134
SHAPE00858,45.74304,10.970825,135
SHAPE00858,45.74297,10.970553,136
SHAPE00858,45.742916,10.970314,137
SHAPE00858,45.742844,10.969984,138
SHAPE00858,45.74255,10.968276,139
SHAPE00858,45.742752,10.968141,140
SHAPE00858,45.742813,10.968035,141
SHAPE00858,45.742847,10.96794,142
SHAPE00858,45.74296,10.967591,143
SHAPE00858,45.74296,10.967591,144
SHAPE00858,45.743046,10.967332,145
SHAPE00858,45.74326,10.966371,146
SHAPE00858,45.74332,10.966045,147
SHAPE00858,45.743324,10.965299,148
SHAPE00858,45.743385,10.964494,149
SHAPE00858,45.743286,10.962515,150
SHAPE00858,45.743206,10.96257,151
SHAPE00858,45.743206,10.96257,152
SHAPE00858,45.743286,10.962515,153
SHAPE00858,45.74331,10.96139,154
SHAPE00858,45.743523,10.960402,155
SHAPE00858,45.74352,10.959621,156
SHAPE00858,45.74336,10.959115,157
SHAPE00858,45.742435,10.956553,158
SHAPE00858,45.742435,10.956553,159
SHAPE00858,45.74237,10.956374,160
SHAPE00858,45.741844,10.957283,161
SHAPE00858,45.74137,10.9581,162
SHAPE00858,45.74081,10.959061,163
SHAPE00858,45.74074,10.959176,164
SHAPE00858,45.74061,10.959332,165
SHAPE00858,45.739998,10.95761,166
SHAPE00858,45.739998,10.95761,167
SHAPE00858,45.739872,10.957259,168
SHAPE00858,45.73968,10.956692,169
SHAPE00858,45.739628,10.956516,170
SHAPE00858,45.739586,10.95634,171
SHAPE00858,45.739513,10.955919,172
SHAPE00858,45.739254,10.954345,173
SHAPE00858,45.739155,10.953861,174
SHAPE00858,45.73909,10.9536,175
SHAPE00858,45.739014,10.95336,176
SHAPE00858,45.738914,10.953084,177
SHAPE00858,45.73884,10.952883,178
SHAPE00858,45.73879,10.952765,179
SHAPE00858,45.738678,10.952521,180
SHAPE00858,45.738678,10.952521,181
SHAPE00858,45.73845,10.952017,182
SHAPE00858,45.738186,10.951441,183
SHAPE00858,45.737663,10.950253,184
SHAPE00858,45.737392,10.949643,185
SHAPE00858,45.73735,10.949546,186
SHAPE00858,45.7373,10.949416,187
SHAPE00858,45.737255,10.949268,188
SHAPE00858,45.73721,10.949074,189
SHAPE00858,45.737183,10.948922,190
SHAPE00858,45.737167,10.948761,191
SHAPE00858,45.736984,10.94652,192
SHAPE00858,45.736984,10.946498,193
SHAPE00858,45.736984,10.946498,194
SHAPE00858,45.73697,10.946329,195
SHAPE00858,45.736942,10.946119,196
SHAPE00858,45.736904,10.945927,197
SHAPE00858,45.73685,10.945729,198
SHAPE00858,45.73675,10.945454,199
SHAPE00858,45.73665,10.945209,200
SHAPE00858,45.736496,10.944934,201
SHAPE00858,45.736233,10.944468,202
SHAPE00858,45.735985,10.944001,203
SHAPE00858,45.73551,10.943063,204
SHAPE00858,45.735455,10.94295,205
SHAPE00858,45.735455,10.94295,206
SHAPE00858,45.735344,10.942732,207
SHAPE00858,45.735218,10.942489,208
SHAPE00858,45.73502,10.942111,209
SHAPE00858,45.73492,10.941913,210
SHAPE00858,45.73486,10.941798,211
SHAPE00858,45.7347,10.941502,212
SHAPE00858,45.7346,10.941294,213
SHAPE00858,45.734528,10.941141,214
SHAPE00858,45.734516,10.941103,215
SHAPE00858,45.734497,10.941073,216
SHAPE00858,45.734474,10.941054,217
SHAPE00858,45.734444,10.941048,218
SHAPE00858,45.734417,10.941053,219
SHAPE00858,45.734406,10.941062,220
SHAPE00858,45.734394,10.941072,221
SHAPE00858,45.73426,10.941139,222
SHAPE00858,45.7342,10.941169,223
SHAPE00858,45.734116,10.941208,224
SHAPE00858,45.733932,10.941225,225
SHAPE00858,45.733707,10.941224,226
SHAPE00858,45.733574,10.94117,227
SHAPE00858,45.733444,10.941088,228
SHAPE00858,45.733345,10.94101,229
SHAPE00858,45.73327,10.940907,230
SHAPE00858,45.733208,10.940825,231
SHAPE00858,45.73316,10.940736,232
SHAPE00858,45.73311,10.940629,233
SHAPE00858,45.733078,10.940557,234
SHAPE00858,45.732906,10.940079,235
SHAPE00858,45.732883,10.940023,236
SHAPE00858,45.732857,10.939977,237
SHAPE00858,45.73281,10.939902,238
SHAPE00858,45.732765,10.939818,239
SHAPE00858,45.73273,10.93974,240
SHAPE00858,45.73271,10.939691,241
SHAPE00858,45.732685,10.939645,242
SHAPE00858,45.73254,10.939305,243
SHAPE00858,45.732502,10.9392,244
SHAPE00858,45.732407,10.938966,245
SHAPE00858,45.732155,10.938347,246
SHAPE00858,45.732155,10.938347,247
SHAPE00858,45.731796,10.93746,248
SHAPE00858,45.731647,10.937091,249
SHAPE00858,45.731415,10.936522,250
SHAPE00858,45.73137,10.936407,251
SHAPE00858,45.731297,10.936196,252
SHAPE00858,45.731236,10.935982,253
SHAPE00858,45.731205,10.935836,254
SHAPE00858,45.731194,10.935696,255
SHAPE00858,45.731182,10.935526,256
SHAPE00858,45.731182,10.935299,257
SHAPE00858,45.731205,10.935059,258
SHAPE00858,45.73131,10.934659,259
SHAPE00858,45.73152,10.934649,260
SHAPE00858,45.731663,10.934583,261
SHAPE00863,45.736984,10.946498,1
SHAPE00863,45.73697,10.946329,2
SHAPE00863,45.736942,10.946119,3
SHAPE00863,45.736904,10.945927,4
SHAPE00863,45.73685,10.945729,5
SHAPE00863,45.73675,10.945454,6
SHAPE00863,45.73665,10.945209,7
SHAPE00863,45.736496,10.944934,8
SHAPE00863,45.736233,10.944468,9
SHAPE00863,45.735985,10.944001,10
SHAPE00863,45.73551,10.943063,11
SHAPE00863,45.735455,10.94295,12
SHAPE00863,45.735455,10.94295,13
SHAPE00863,45.735344,10.942732,14
SHAPE00863,45.735218,10.942489,15
SHAPE00863,45.73502,10.942111,16
SHAPE00863,45.73492,10.941913,17
SHAPE00863,45.73486,10.941798,18
SHAPE00863,45.7347,10.941502,19
SHAPE00863,45.7346,10.941294,20
SHAPE00863,45.734528,10.941141,21
SHAPE00863,45.734516,10.941103,22
SHAPE00863,45.734497,10.941073,23
SHAPE00863,45.734474,10.941054,24
SHAPE00863,45.734444,10.941048,25
SHAPE00863,45.734417,10.941053,26
SHAPE00863,45.734406,10.941062,27
SHAPE00863,45.734394,10.941072,28
SHAPE00863,45.73426,10.941139,29
SHAPE00863,45.7342,10.941169,30
SHAPE00863,45.734116,10.941208,31
SHAPE00863,45.733932,10.941225,32
SHAPE00863,45.733707,10.941224,33
SHAPE00863,45.733574,10.94117,34
SHAPE00863,45.733444,10.941088,35
SHAPE00863,45.733345,10.94101,36
SHAPE00863,45.73327,10.940907,37
SHAPE00863,45.733208,10.940825,38
SHAPE00863,45.73316,10.940736,39
SHAPE00863,45.73311,10.940629,40
SHAPE00863,45.733078,10.940557,41
SHAPE00863,45.732906,10.940079,42
SHAPE00863,45.732883,10.940023,43
SHAPE00863,45.732857,10.939977,44
SHAPE00863,45.73281,10.939902,45
SHAPE00863,45.732765,10.939818,46
SHAPE00863,45.73273,10.93974,47
SHAPE00863,45.73271,10.939691,48
SHAPE00863,45.732685,10.939645,49
SHAPE00863,45.73254,10.939305,50
SHAPE00863,45.732502,10.9392,51
SHAPE00863,45.732407,10.938966,52
SHAPE00863,45.732155,10.938347,53
SHAPE00863,45.732155,10.938347,54
SHAPE00863,45.731796,10.93746,55
SHAPE00863,45.731647,10.937091,56
SHAPE00863,45.731415,10.936522,57
SHAPE00863,45.73137,10.936407,58
SHAPE00863,45.731297,10.936196,59
SHAPE00863,45.731236,10.935982,60
SHAPE00863,45.731205,10.935836,61
SHAPE00863,45.731194,10.935696,62
SHAPE00863,45.731182,10.935526,63
SHAPE00863,45.731182,10.935299,64
SHAPE00863,45.731205,10.935059,65
SHAPE00863,45.73131,10.934659,66
SHAPE00863,45.73152,10.934649,67
SHAPE00863,45.731663,10.934583,68
SHAPE00863,45.731663,10.934583,69
SHAPE00863,45.73152,10.934649,70
SHAPE00863,45.73131,10.934659,71
SHAPE00863,45.731205,10.935059,72
SHAPE00863,45.731182,10.935299,73
SHAPE00863,45.731182,10.935526,74
SHAPE00863,45.731194,10.935696,75
SHAPE00863,45.731205,10.935836,76
SHAPE00863,45.731236,10.935982,77
SHAPE00863,45.731297,10.936196,78
SHAPE00863,45.73137,10.936407,79
SHAPE00863,45.731415,10.936522,80
SHAPE00863,45.731647,10.937091,81
SHAPE00863,45.731796,10.93746,82
SHAPE00863,45.732155,10.938347,83
SHAPE00863,45.732407,10.938966,84
SHAPE00863,45.732407,10.938966,85
SHAPE00863,45.732502,10.9392,86
SHAPE00863,45.73254,10.939305,87
SHAPE00863,45.732548,10.939367,88
SHAPE00863,45.732548,10.939423,89
SHAPE00863,45.732544,10.939471,90
SHAPE00863,45.732533,10.939521,91
SHAPE00863,45.732513,10.939579,92
SHAPE00863,45.732456,10.939595,93
SHAPE00863,45.732426,10.939608,94
SHAPE00863,45.732388,10.939636,95
SHAPE00863,45.732365,10.939664,96
SHAPE00863,45.732334,10.939721,97
SHAPE00863,45.73228,10.939835,98
SHAPE00863,45.732254,10.939885,99
SHAPE00863,45.73222,10.939928,100
SHAPE00863,45.732174,10.93997,101
SHAPE00863,45.73209,10.940001,102
SHAPE00863,45.732006,10.940022,103
SHAPE00863,45.731937,10.940029,104
SHAPE00863,45.731846,10.940025,105
SHAPE00863,45.731777,10.940015,106
SHAPE00863,45.73171,10.939998,107
SHAPE00863,45.73104,10.939711,108
SHAPE00863,45.73097,10.939678,109
SHAPE00863,45.73061,10.93952,110
SHAPE00863,45.73039,10.939422,111
SHAPE00863,45.73039,10.939422,112
SHAPE00863,45.730026,10.93926,113
SHAPE00863,45.729786,10.93911,114
SHAPE00863,45.729626,10.938968,115
SHAPE00863,45.729473,10.938814,116
SHAPE00863,45.72936,10.938656,117
SHAPE00863,45.729275,10.938537,118
SHAPE00863,45.729137,10.938274,119
SHAPE00863,45.728783,10.937597,120
SHAPE00863,45.72828,10.936685,121
SHAPE00863,45.728233,10.936537,122
SHAPE00863,45.728046,10.935962,123
SHAPE00863,45.727997,10.935836,124
SHAPE00863,45.727943,10.935734,125
SHAPE00863,45.727795,10.935541,126
SHAPE00863,45.727108,10.934794,127
SHAPE00863,45.72664,10.934358,128
SHAPE00863,45.7264,10.9341,129
SHAPE00863,45.726044,10.933558,130
SHAPE00863,45.72593,10.933364,131
SHAPE00863,45.725735,10.933042,132
SHAPE00863,45.725636,10.932877,133
SHAPE00863,45.725407,10.93235,134
SHAPE00863,45.725315,10.932152,135
SHAPE00863,45.725185,10.931953,136
SHAPE00863,45.725018,10.931748,137
SHAPE00863,45.7247,10.931456,138
SHAPE00863,45.72442,10.931235,139
SHAPE00863,45.72284,10.930065,140
SHAPE00863,45.72284,10.930065,141
SHAPE00863,45.721783,10.929276,142
SHAPE00863,45.721703,10.929248,143
SHAPE00863,45.721447,10.929234,144
SHAPE00863,45.721104,10.929178,145
SHAPE00863,45.720745,10.929067,146
SHAPE00863,45.720356,10.928871,147
SHAPE00863,45.720116,10.928778,148
SHAPE00863,45.719875,10.928697,149
SHAPE00863,45.719498,10.928605,150
SHAPE00863,45.719296,10.92857,151
SHAPE00863,45.719097,10.92856,152
SHAPE00863,45.718636,10.928558,153
SHAPE00863,45.718166,10.928529,154
SHAPE00863,45.717937,10.928487,155
SHAPE00863,45.71771,10.928427,156
SHAPE00863,45.71628,10.927838,157
SHAPE00863,45.716114,10.92778,158
SHAPE00863,45.715946,10.927741,159
SHAPE00863,45.715706,10.927705,160
SHAPE00863,45.715267,10.92769,161
SHAPE00863,45.714867,10.927691,162
SHAPE00863,45.714558,10.927662,163
SHAPE00863,45.714478,10.927654,164
SHAPE00863,45.714127,10.927595,165
SHAPE00863,45.713917,10.927507,166
SHAPE00863,45.713173,10.92713,167
SHAPE00863,45.71215,10.92683,168
SHAPE00863,45.71191,10.926737,169
SHAPE00863,45.71191,10.926737,170
SHAPE00863,45.7112,10.92646,171
SHAPE00863,45.710506,10.926059,172
SHAPE00863,45.70969,10.925442,173
SHAPE00863,45.70888,10.924958,174
SHAPE00863,45.708805,10.924918,175
SHAPE00863,45.70697,10.923936,176
SHAPE00863,45.70601,10.92313,177
SHAPE00863,45.70564,10.922789,178
SHAPE00863,45.7053,10.922439,179
SHAPE00863,45.70508,10.92218,180
SHAPE00863,45.704723,10.921778,181
SHAPE00863,45.70473,10.921751,182
SHAPE00863,45.70473,10.921751,183
SHAPE00863,45.704723,10.921778,184
SHAPE00863,45.704445,10.921508,185
SHAPE00863,45.703823,10.921071,186
SHAPE00863,45.70298,10.920345,187
SHAPE00863,45.702507,10.920028,188
SHAPE00863,45.701256,10.919182,189
SHAPE00863,45.70061,10.918674,190
SHAPE00863,45.70061,10.918674,191
SHAPE00863,45.70055,10.918627,192
SHAPE00863,45.700356,10.91903,193
SHAPE00863,45.700123,10.919386,194
SHAPE00863,45.69972,10.919948,195
SHAPE00863,45.699505,10.920329,196
SHAPE00863,45.69934,10.92077,197
SHAPE00863,45.699142,10.921305,198
SHAPE00863,45.698547,10.922771,199
SHAPE00863,45.698498,10.922878,200
SHAPE00863,45.698067,10.923862,201
SHAPE00863,45.697987,10.924026,202
SHAPE00863,45.697685,10.924668,203
SHAPE00863,45.69738,10.925308,204
SHAPE00863,45.697365,10.925344,205
SHAPE00863,45.697216,10.925657,206
SHAPE00863,45.69706,10.925971,207
SHAPE00863,45.69706,10.925971,208
SHAPE00863,45.697037,10.926018,209
SHAPE00863,45.69701,10.926055,210
SHAPE00863,45.69697,10.926087,211
SHAPE00863,45.696968,10.926219,212
SHAPE00863,45.696938,10.926334,213
SHAPE00863,45.69685,10.926618,214
SHAPE00863,45.696842,10.926734,215
SHAPE00863,45.696884,10.926819,216
SHAPE00863,45.697018,10.926937,217
SHAPE00863,45.6971,10.927103,218
SHAPE00863,45.69722,10.927244,219
SHAPE00863,45.697327,10.927341,220
SHAPE00863,45.697937,10.927695,221
SHAPE00863,45.698433,10.927957,222
SHAPE00863,45.698452,10.927966,223
SHAPE00863,45.698765,10.928152,224
SHAPE00863,45.699154,10.928316,225
SHAPE00863,45.699238,10.928376,226
SHAPE00863,45.69919,10.928445,227
SHAPE00863,45.69908,10.928822,228
SHAPE00863,45.699055,10.928949,229
SHAPE00863,45.69847,10.928606,230
SHAPE00863,45.698334,10.928524,231
SHAPE00863,45.698162,10.928465,232
SHAPE00863,45.698162,10.928465,233
SHAPE00863,45.698334,10.928524,234
SHAPE00863,45.69847,10.928606,235
SHAPE00863,45.699055,10.928949,236
SHAPE00863,45.699062,10.92892,237
SHAPE00863,45.699062,10.92892,238
SHAPE00863,45.699055,10.928949,239
SHAPE00863,45.699516,10.92917,240
SHAPE00863,45.700512,10.929654,241
SHAPE00863,45.70101,10.929859,242
SHAPE00863,45.701317,10.929872,243
SHAPE00863,45.701374,10.929833,244
SHAPE00863,45.701466,10.929876,245
SHAPE00863,45.7045,10.930943,246
SHAPE00863,45.704655,10.931006,247
SHAPE00863,45.704655,10.931006,248
SHAPE00863,45.70491,10.931109,249
SHAPE00863,45.705437,10.931306,250
SHAPE00863,45.705833,10.931555,251
SHAPE00863,45.706276,10.931997,252
SHAPE00863,45.70767,10.933624,253
SHAPE00863,45.708748,10.934801,254
SHAPE00863,45.708973,10.935017,255
SHAPE00863,45.70943,10.93531,256
SHAPE00863,45.70989,10.935548,257
SHAPE00863,45.710613,10.935923,258
SHAPE00863,45.71064,10.935937,259
SHAPE00863,45.711914,10.936642,260
SHAPE00863,45.71227,10.936836,261
SHAPE00863,45.71232,10.936873,262
SHAPE00863,45.71232,10.936873,263
SHAPE00863,45.712776,10.93722,264
SHAPE00863,45.712883,10.937306,265
SHAPE00863,45.713257,10.937597,266
SHAPE00863,45.713947,10.938021,267
SHAPE00863,45.714813,10.938415,268
SHAPE00863,45.715015,10.93849,269
SHAPE00863,45.715687,10.938742,270
SHAPE00863,45.716557,10.939306,271
SHAPE00863,45.717022,10.93953,272
SHAPE00863,45.717304,10.939657,273
SHAPE00863,45.718323,10.940124,274
SHAPE00863,45.719337,10.940311,275
SHAPE00863,45.7195,10.940342,276
SHAPE00863,45.71952,10.940346,277
SHAPE00863,45.71952,10.940346,278
SHAPE00863,45.71971,10.940381,279
SHAPE00863,45.720547,10.940619,280
SHAPE00863,45.721016,10.940753,281
SHAPE00863,45.721344,10.940892,282
SHAPE00863,45.721626,10.941073,283
SHAPE00863,45.72201,10.94134,284
SHAPE00863,45.722744,10.941901,285
SHAPE00863,45.723545,10.942812,286
SHAPE00863,45.72389,10.943136,287
SHAPE00863,45.72414,10.943316,288
SHAPE00863,45.72456,10.943552,289
SHAPE00863,45.724823,10.943703,290
SHAPE00863,45.724937,10.94381,291
SHAPE00863,45.72504,10.943911,292
SHAPE00863,45.72538,10.94432,293
SHAPE00863,45.72542,10.944383,294
SHAPE00863,45.72545,10.944423,295
SHAPE00863,45.72551,10.944511,296
SHAPE00863,45.725655,10.944774,297
SHAPE00863,45.726086,10.945685,298
SHAPE00863,45.726185,10.945899,299
SHAPE00863,45.72641,10.946228,300
SHAPE00863,45.72676,10.946604,301
SHAPE00863,45.72804,10.947829,302
SHAPE00863,45.72838,10.948192,303
SHAPE00863,45.72893,10.948958,304
SHAPE00863,45.729996,10.950433,305
SHAPE00863,45.73008,10.950549,306
SHAPE00863,45.73008,10.950549,307
SHAPE00863,45.730183,10.950689,308
SHAPE00863,45.73021,10.950729,309
SHAPE00863,45.731026,10.951857,310
SHAPE00863,45.73125,10.952234,311
SHAPE00863,45.731403,10.952603,312
SHAPE00863,45.731678,10.953529,313
SHAPE00863,45.731834,10.953961,314
SHAPE00863,45.73203,10.954378,315
SHAPE00863,45.732147,10.954472,316
SHAPE00863,45.732456,10.955141,317
SHAPE00863,45.73294,10.955739,318
SHAPE00863,45.733234,10.956097,319
SHAPE00863,45.733524,10.956627,320
SHAPE00863,45.733624,10.956819,321
SHAPE00863,45.73369,10.956818,322
SHAPE00863,45.73387,10.956847,323
SHAPE00863,45.73416,10.957232,324
SHAPE00863,45.734215,10.957265,325
SHAPE00863,45.734203,10.957298,326
SHAPE00863,45.734207,10.957335,327
SHAPE00863,45.73422,10.957366,328
SHAPE00863,45.73424,10.957386,329
SHAPE00863,45.734257,10.957392,330
SHAPE00863,45.734272,10.95739,331
SHAPE00863,45.734287,10.957382,332
SHAPE00863,45.7343,10.957369,333
SHAPE00863,45.734318,10.957325,334
SHAPE00863,45.734318,10.957325,335
SHAPE00863,45.734314,10.957275,336
SHAPE00863,45.734287,10.957239,337
SHAPE00863,45.734253,10.95723,338
SHAPE00863,45.73423,10.95724,339
SHAPE00863,45.734215,10.957265,340
SHAPE00863,45.734203,10.957298,341
SHAPE00863,45.734207,10.957335,342
SHAPE00863,45.73422,10.957366,343
SHAPE00863,45.73424,10.957386,344
SHAPE00863,45.734257,10.957392,345
SHAPE00863,45.734272,10.95739,346
SHAPE00863,45.734287,10.957382,347
SHAPE00863,45.7343,10.957369,348
SHAPE00863,45.73435,10.957419,349
SHAPE00863,45.73468,10.957994,350
SHAPE00863,45.735096,10.959203,351
SHAPE00863,45.735096,10.959203,352
SHAPE00863,45.735134,10.959313,353
SHAPE00863,45.735245,10.959633,354
SHAPE00863,45.736053,10.962449,355
SHAPE00863,45.73607,10.962654,356
SHAPE00863,45.736446,10.963873,357
SHAPE00863,45.736805,10.965487,358
SHAPE00863,45.737232,10.969456,359
SHAPE00863,45.73735,10.970029,360
SHAPE00863,45.7376,10.970563,361
SHAPE00863,45.738476,10.972,362
SHAPE00863,45.739353,10.973726,363
SHAPE00863,45.739586,10.974651,364
SHAPE00863,45.74004,10.975529,365
SHAPE00863,45.740395,10.976281,366
SHAPE00863,45.74064,10.976851,367
SHAPE00863,45.740826,10.977283,368
SHAPE00863,45.740826,10.977283,369
SHAPE00863,45.740997,10.977677,370
SHAPE00863,45.741093,10.977903,371
SHAPE00863,45.74133,10.978378,372
SHAPE00863,45.74239,10.98,373
SHAPE00863,45.74272,10.980519,374
SHAPE00863,45.7428,10.980692,375
SHAPE00863,45.7428,10.980692,376
SHAPE00863,45.74299,10.981104,377
SHAPE00863,45.743347,10.982068,378
SHAPE00863,45.743748,10.983377,379
SHAPE00863,45.744118,10.985014,380
SHAPE00863,45.744503,10.985674,381
SHAPE00863,45.74528,10.986876,382
SHAPE00863,45.74651,10.988189,383
SHAPE00863,45.746677,10.988354,384
SHAPE00863,45.746784,10.988511,385
SHAPE00863,45.74686,10.988688,386
SHAPE00863,45.746937,10.988868,387
SHAPE00863,45.74706,10.989261,388
SHAPE00863,45.74717,10.989569,389
SHAPE00863,45.74741,10.990051,390
SHAPE00863,45.74761,10.990352,391
SHAPE00863,45.747784,10.990583,392
SHAPE00863,45.747986,10.990726,393
SHAPE00863,45.748337,10.99088,394
SHAPE00863,45.74842,10.990945,395
SHAPE00863,45.748577,10.991132,396
SHAPE00863,45.748875,10.991622,397
SHAPE00863,45.749004,10.99192,398
SHAPE00863,45.74924,10.992573,399
SHAPE00863,45.74943,10.992907,400
SHAPE00863,45.749657,10.993253,401
SHAPE00863,45.74997,10.993731,402
SHAPE00863,45.750225,10.994042,403
SHAPE00863,45.75259,10.996162,404
SHAPE00863,45.752804,10.996352,405
SHAPE00863,45.753006,10.99653,406
SHAPE00863,45.753384,10.996853,407
SHAPE00863,45.753517,10.99695,408
SHAPE00863,45.75369,10.997049,409
SHAPE00863,45.754166,10.997386,410
SHAPE00863,45.754166,10.997386,411
SHAPE00863,45.75449,10.997613,412
SHAPE00863,45.756397,10.998874,413
SHAPE00863,45.757526,10.996506,414
SHAPE00863,45.75762,10.996305,415
SHAPE00863,45.75772,10.996119,416
SHAPE00863,45.75779,10.996025,417
SHAPE00863,45.757866,10.995955,418
SHAPE00863,45.75798,10.99593,419
SHAPE00863,45.758076,10.995968,420
SHAPE00863,45.75817,10.996035,421
SHAPE00863,45.75878,10.996486,422
SHAPE00863,45.758892,10.996408,423
SHAPE00863,45.759045,10.996529,424
SHAPE00867,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00867,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00867,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00867,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00867,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00867,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00867,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00867,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00867,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00867,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00867,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00867,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00867,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00867,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00867,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00867,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00867,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00867,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00867,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00867,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00867,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00867,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00867,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00867,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00867,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00867,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00867,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00867,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00867,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00867,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00867,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00867,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00867,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00867,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00867,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00867,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00867,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00867,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00867,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00867,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00867,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00867,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00867,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00867,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00867,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00867,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00867,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00867,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00867,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00867,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00867,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00867,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00867,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00867,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00867,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00867,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00867,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00867,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00867,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00867,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00867,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00867,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00867,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00867,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00867,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00867,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00867,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00867,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00867,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00867,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00867,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00867,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00867,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00867,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00867,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00867,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00867,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00867,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00867,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00867,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00867,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00867,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00867,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00867,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00867,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00867,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00867,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00867,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00867,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00867,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00867,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00867,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00867,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00867,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00867,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00867,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00867,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00867,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00867,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00867,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00867,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00867,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00867,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00867,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00867,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00867,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00867,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00867,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00867,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00867,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00867,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00867,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00867,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00867,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00867,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00867,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00867,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00867,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00867,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00867,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00867,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00867,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00867,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00867,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00867,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00867,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00867,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00867,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00867,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00867,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00867,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00867,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00867,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00867,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00867,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00867,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00867,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00867,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00867,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00867,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00867,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00867,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00867,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00867,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00867,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00867,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00867,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00867,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00867,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00867,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00867,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00867,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00867,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00867,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00867,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00867,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00867,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00867,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00867,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00867,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00867,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00867,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00867,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00867,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00867,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00867,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00867,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00867,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00867,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00867,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00867,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00867,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00867,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00867,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00867,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00867,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00867,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00867,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00867,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00867,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00867,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00867,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00867,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00867,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00867,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00867,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00867,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00867,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00867,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00867,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00867,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00867,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00867,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00867,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00867,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00867,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00867,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00867,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00867,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00867,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00867,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00867,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00867,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00867,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00867,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00867,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00867,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00867,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00867,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00867,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00867,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00867,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00867,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00867,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00867,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00867,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00867,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00867,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00867,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00867,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00867,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00867,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00867,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00867,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00867,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00867,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00867,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00867,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00867,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00867,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00867,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00867,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00867,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00867,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00867,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00867,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00867,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00867,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00867,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00867,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00867,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00867,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00867,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00867,46.064854,11.128193,244
SHAPE00867,46.064533,11.129466,245
SHAPE00867,46.064514,11.129545,246
SHAPE00867,46.064507,11.129569,247
SHAPE00867,46.064465,11.12975,248
SHAPE00867,46.064465,11.12975,249
SHAPE00867,46.064327,11.130341,250
SHAPE00867,46.064316,11.130388,251
SHAPE00867,46.064262,11.130974,252
SHAPE00867,46.064255,11.131035,253
SHAPE00867,46.06426,11.13117,254
SHAPE00867,46.064053,11.131197,255
SHAPE00867,46.06385,11.131271,256
SHAPE00867,46.063828,11.131281,257
SHAPE00867,46.063812,11.131291,258
SHAPE00867,46.06378,11.13131,259
SHAPE00867,46.063572,11.131441,260
SHAPE00867,46.063526,11.131473,261
SHAPE00867,46.06312,11.131811,262
SHAPE00867,46.062782,11.132157,263
SHAPE00867,46.062702,11.132203,264
SHAPE00867,46.062695,11.132172,265
SHAPE00867,46.062683,11.132144,266
SHAPE00867,46.062668,11.132122,267
SHAPE00867,46.06265,11.132107,268
SHAPE00867,46.062626,11.132101,269
SHAPE00867,46.0626,11.132105,270
SHAPE00867,46.062576,11.132121,271
SHAPE00867,46.062557,11.132148,272
SHAPE00867,46.062546,11.132181,273
SHAPE00867,46.062542,11.132219,274
SHAPE00867,46.062546,11.132254,275
SHAPE00867,46.062557,11.132284,276
SHAPE00867,46.062576,11.132308,277
SHAPE00867,46.06255,11.132347,278
SHAPE00867,46.06254,11.13236,279
SHAPE00867,46.062397,11.13256,280
SHAPE00867,46.062363,11.132607,281
SHAPE00867,46.062317,11.132668,282
SHAPE00867,46.062164,11.132885,283
SHAPE00867,46.062164,11.132885,284
SHAPE00867,46.061985,11.133143,285
SHAPE00867,46.061924,11.133236,286
SHAPE00867,46.061787,11.133445,287
SHAPE00867,46.06176,11.133526,288
SHAPE00867,46.061745,11.133585,289
SHAPE00867,46.06173,11.133655,290
SHAPE00867,46.061726,11.133718,291
SHAPE00867,46.061726,11.133842,292
SHAPE00867,46.061726,11.134466,293
SHAPE00867,46.06172,11.135122,294
SHAPE00867,46.06172,11.135314,295
SHAPE00867,46.06172,11.135715,296
SHAPE00867,46.06172,11.13642,297
SHAPE00867,46.06171,11.13651,298
SHAPE00867,46.061695,11.13659,299
SHAPE00867,46.061657,11.13669,300
SHAPE00867,46.061607,11.136782,301
SHAPE00867,46.06156,11.136842,302
SHAPE00867,46.061516,11.136895,303
SHAPE00867,46.06145,11.136943,304
SHAPE00867,46.061382,11.136976,305
SHAPE00867,46.06126,11.137007,306
SHAPE00867,46.061165,11.137018,307
SHAPE00867,46.06093,11.137047,308
SHAPE00867,46.06044,11.137096,309
SHAPE00867,46.060085,11.137033,310
SHAPE00867,46.05899,11.136712,311
SHAPE00867,46.058105,11.136502,312
SHAPE00867,46.057865,11.136445,313
SHAPE00867,46.05774,11.136386,314
SHAPE00867,46.057556,11.136303,315
SHAPE00867,46.057262,11.136086,316
SHAPE00867,46.05675,11.135742,317
SHAPE00867,46.05657,11.135664,318
SHAPE00867,46.056255,11.1356,319
SHAPE00867,46.055965,11.135598,320
SHAPE00867,46.055492,11.135685,321
SHAPE00867,46.05526,11.13574,322
SHAPE00867,46.055187,11.135759,323
SHAPE00867,46.055115,11.135797,324
SHAPE00867,46.054996,11.135884,325
SHAPE00867,46.054676,11.136198,326
SHAPE00867,46.054527,11.136347,327
SHAPE00867,46.05444,11.136426,328
SHAPE00867,46.05439,11.136463,329
SHAPE00867,46.054375,11.136475,330
SHAPE00867,46.054306,11.136522,331
SHAPE00867,46.054222,11.136551,332
SHAPE00867,46.05417,11.136556,333
SHAPE00867,46.05411,11.136552,334
SHAPE00867,46.05384,11.13651,335
SHAPE00867,46.053783,11.136504,336
SHAPE00867,46.053688,11.136496,337
SHAPE00867,46.053318,11.136454,338
SHAPE00867,46.053215,11.136441,339
SHAPE00867,46.053215,11.136441,340
SHAPE00867,46.053154,11.136435,341
SHAPE00867,46.052464,11.136271,342
SHAPE00867,46.052097,11.136241,343
SHAPE00867,46.051975,11.136244,344
SHAPE00867,46.05192,11.13625,345
SHAPE00867,46.051872,11.136259,346
SHAPE00867,46.051826,11.136279,347
SHAPE00867,46.051758,11.13633,348
SHAPE00867,46.051723,11.136388,349
SHAPE00867,46.0517,11.136423,350
SHAPE00867,46.05164,11.136538,351
SHAPE00867,46.051594,11.13665,352
SHAPE00867,46.051533,11.136801,353
SHAPE00867,46.051495,11.136892,354
SHAPE00867,46.05147,11.136983,355
SHAPE00867,46.051437,11.13707,356
SHAPE00867,46.051384,11.137183,357
SHAPE00867,46.051315,11.137305,358
SHAPE00867,46.051243,11.137401,359
SHAPE00867,46.051155,11.137444,360
SHAPE00867,46.051113,11.137444,361
SHAPE00867,46.05097,11.13743,362
SHAPE00867,46.050865,11.137417,363
SHAPE00867,46.0506,11.137383,364
SHAPE00867,46.050358,11.137352,365
SHAPE00867,46.049896,11.137271,366
SHAPE00867,46.04977,11.137257,367
SHAPE00867,46.04967,11.137243,368
SHAPE00867,46.04943,11.137201,369
SHAPE00867,46.049065,11.137146,370
SHAPE00867,46.048916,11.137134,371
SHAPE00867,46.048847,11.137131,372
SHAPE00867,46.04877,11.137149,373
SHAPE00867,46.048607,11.137232,374
SHAPE00867,46.04851,11.137292,375
SHAPE00867,46.048477,11.137313,376
SHAPE00867,46.04835,11.137386,377
SHAPE00867,46.048225,11.137461,378
SHAPE00867,46.048164,11.137499,379
SHAPE00867,46.048145,11.137508,380
SHAPE00867,46.048107,11.13752,381
SHAPE00867,46.048027,11.137548,382
SHAPE00867,46.047897,11.137603,383
SHAPE00867,46.047897,11.137603,384
SHAPE00867,46.047886,11.137608,385
SHAPE00867,46.04784,11.137621,386
SHAPE00867,46.04724,11.137741,387
SHAPE00867,46.04714,11.137791,388
SHAPE00867,46.047035,11.137856,389
SHAPE00867,46.04698,11.137896,390
SHAPE00867,46.046898,11.137983,391
SHAPE00867,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE00867,46.046783,11.138149,393
SHAPE00867,46.046688,11.138305,394
SHAPE00867,46.046604,11.138439,395
SHAPE00867,46.046535,11.138496,396
SHAPE00867,46.04647,11.138535,397
SHAPE00867,46.04641,11.138554,398
SHAPE00867,46.04631,11.138582,399
SHAPE00867,46.04622,11.138582,400
SHAPE00867,46.046104,11.138527,401
SHAPE00867,46.04601,11.138453,402
SHAPE00867,46.04599,11.138403,403
SHAPE00867,46.04596,11.138364,404
SHAPE00867,46.04592,11.13834,405
SHAPE00867,46.045883,11.138333,406
SHAPE00867,46.04584,11.138345,407
SHAPE00867,46.045807,11.138372,408
SHAPE00867,46.04578,11.138414,409
SHAPE00867,46.04576,11.138461,410
SHAPE00867,46.045757,11.138512,411
SHAPE00867,46.045757,11.138564,412
SHAPE00867,46.045773,11.138614,413
SHAPE00867,46.04579,11.138656,414
SHAPE00867,46.04579,11.138741,415
SHAPE00867,46.04577,11.138854,416
SHAPE00867,46.04547,11.139338,417
SHAPE00867,46.045414,11.139425,418
SHAPE00867,46.045353,11.139488,419
SHAPE00867,46.04529,11.139536,420
SHAPE00867,46.045235,11.139572,421
SHAPE00867,46.04517,11.139593,422
SHAPE00867,46.045116,11.139602,423
SHAPE00867,46.045055,11.139605,424
SHAPE00867,46.04476,11.139584,425
SHAPE00867,46.04476,11.139584,426
SHAPE00867,46.04472,11.139581,427
SHAPE00867,46.044346,11.139552,428
SHAPE00867,46.044167,11.139539,429
SHAPE00867,46.043926,11.139519,430
SHAPE00867,46.043777,11.139515,431
SHAPE00867,46.043777,11.139444,432
SHAPE00867,46.043747,11.139359,433
SHAPE00867,46.043705,11.139305,434
SHAPE00867,46.043655,11.139283,435
SHAPE00867,46.04358,11.139299,436
SHAPE00867,46.043552,11.139323,437
SHAPE00867,46.043507,11.139412,438
SHAPE00867,46.0435,11.139542,439
SHAPE00867,46.043533,11.139626,440
SHAPE00867,46.043453,11.139773,441
SHAPE00867,46.043415,11.139844,442
SHAPE00867,46.04337,11.139921,443
SHAPE00867,46.04334,11.139957,444
SHAPE00867,46.043285,11.140026,445
SHAPE00867,46.043224,11.140066,446
SHAPE00867,46.043137,11.140123,447
SHAPE00867,46.0428,11.140359,448
SHAPE00867,46.042652,11.140566,449
SHAPE00867,46.042633,11.140594,450
SHAPE00867,46.04246,11.140932,451
SHAPE00867,46.042274,11.141294,452
SHAPE00867,46.04221,11.141432,453
SHAPE00867,46.042133,11.141595,454
SHAPE00867,46.042084,11.141723,455
SHAPE00867,46.04205,11.141806,456
SHAPE00867,46.04194,11.141995,457
SHAPE00867,46.04183,11.142161,458
SHAPE00867,46.041714,11.142344,459
SHAPE00867,46.04142,11.142611,460
SHAPE00867,46.04117,11.142865,461
SHAPE00867,46.041054,11.142972,462
SHAPE00867,46.04094,11.143106,463
SHAPE00867,46.04073,11.143433,464
SHAPE00867,46.040524,11.143768,465
SHAPE00867,46.040462,11.143854,466
SHAPE00867,46.04043,11.143904,467
SHAPE00867,46.04033,11.143965,468
SHAPE00867,46.040234,11.144016,469
SHAPE00867,46.04019,11.144041,470
SHAPE00867,46.0401,11.144073,471
SHAPE00867,46.040005,11.14408,472
SHAPE00867,46.039883,11.14407,473
SHAPE00867,46.039726,11.144086,474
SHAPE00867,46.03964,11.144094,475
SHAPE00867,46.03946,11.144124,476
SHAPE00867,46.039394,11.144143,477
SHAPE00867,46.039333,11.144174,478
SHAPE00867,46.03925,11.144234,479
SHAPE00867,46.039165,11.144318,480
SHAPE00867,46.039104,11.144407,481
SHAPE00867,46.03902,11.144531,482
SHAPE00867,46.038902,11.144729,483
SHAPE00867,46.038654,11.145184,484
SHAPE00867,46.0386,11.145262,485
SHAPE00867,46.038475,11.145385,486
SHAPE00867,46.038418,11.145428,487
SHAPE00867,46.038345,11.145474,488
SHAPE00867,46.03824,11.145531,489
SHAPE00867,46.03811,11.145558,490
SHAPE00867,46.03802,11.145573,491
SHAPE00867,46.03793,11.145576,492
SHAPE00867,46.037617,11.145595,493
SHAPE00867,46.037323,11.14561,494
SHAPE00867,46.037,11.145633,495
SHAPE00867,46.03596,11.145714,496
SHAPE00867,46.035583,11.145799,497
SHAPE00867,46.035477,11.145844,498
SHAPE00867,46.03541,11.145868,499
SHAPE00867,46.03541,11.145868,500
SHAPE00867,46.03534,11.145894,501
SHAPE00867,46.035095,11.146027,502
SHAPE00867,46.03497,11.146098,503
SHAPE00867,46.034885,11.14614,504
SHAPE00867,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE00867,46.03408,11.146208,506
SHAPE00867,46.033974,11.146229,507
SHAPE00867,46.033886,11.146264,508
SHAPE00867,46.033848,11.146278,509
SHAPE00867,46.03382,11.146221,510
SHAPE00867,46.03377,11.146213,511
SHAPE00867,46.03373,11.146257,512
SHAPE00867,46.033722,11.146303,513
SHAPE00867,46.033676,11.146338,514
SHAPE00867,46.03357,11.146352,515
SHAPE00867,46.032787,11.146733,516
SHAPE00867,46.03245,11.146899,517
SHAPE00867,46.032127,11.146882,518
SHAPE00867,46.031487,11.146691,519
SHAPE00867,46.030792,11.146414,520
SHAPE00867,46.02998,11.146162,521
SHAPE00867,46.02958,11.146024,522
SHAPE00867,46.029514,11.146006,523
SHAPE00867,46.02918,11.145912,524
SHAPE00867,46.028687,11.145873,525
SHAPE00867,46.027912,11.145885,526
SHAPE00867,46.02668,11.145823,527
SHAPE00867,46.02648,11.145853,528
SHAPE00867,46.0264,11.145882,529
SHAPE00867,46.0264,11.145882,530
SHAPE00867,46.026295,11.145924,531
SHAPE00867,46.025948,11.146124,532
SHAPE00867,46.025276,11.146482,533
SHAPE00867,46.025097,11.146546,534
SHAPE00867,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE00867,46.024807,11.146441,536
SHAPE00867,46.024704,11.146317,537
SHAPE00867,46.02452,11.146033,538
SHAPE00867,46.02439,11.145782,539
SHAPE00867,46.024208,11.145483,540
SHAPE00867,46.024113,11.145391,541
SHAPE00867,46.02401,11.145327,542
SHAPE00867,46.0239,11.145288,543
SHAPE00867,46.02379,11.145274,544
SHAPE00867,46.023552,11.145292,545
SHAPE00867,46.02331,11.145364,546
SHAPE00867,46.023018,11.14544,547
SHAPE00867,46.02285,11.14545,548
SHAPE00867,46.02259,11.145407,549
SHAPE00867,46.022297,11.145236,550
SHAPE00867,46.021847,11.144994,551
SHAPE00867,46.021744,11.144976,552
SHAPE00867,46.021614,11.144976,553
SHAPE00867,46.02149,11.145007,554
SHAPE00867,46.021313,11.145073,555
SHAPE00867,46.021194,11.145122,556
SHAPE00867,46.021,11.145211,557
SHAPE00867,46.02062,11.14537,558
SHAPE00867,46.020382,11.145414,559
SHAPE00867,46.020206,11.145403,560
SHAPE00867,46.020004,11.14534,561
SHAPE00867,46.019665,11.14518,562
SHAPE00867,46.01947,11.145122,563
SHAPE00867,46.019337,11.145082,564
SHAPE00867,46.019207,11.145068,565
SHAPE00867,46.01881,11.145107,566
SHAPE00867,46.01833,11.145122,567
SHAPE00867,46.018024,11.14502,568
SHAPE00867,46.017715,11.144902,569
SHAPE00867,46.017487,11.144831,570
SHAPE00867,46.017353,11.144816,571
SHAPE00867,46.01723,11.144855,572
SHAPE00867,46.01716,11.144884,573
SHAPE00867,46.01716,11.144884,574
SHAPE00867,46.01713,11.144894,575
SHAPE00867,46.017006,11.145014,576
SHAPE00867,46.01692,11.145115,577
SHAPE00867,46.016747,11.145307,578
SHAPE00867,46.016594,11.145407,579
SHAPE00867,46.01644,11.145428,580
SHAPE00867,46.016296,11.145359,581
SHAPE00867,46.016148,11.145216,582
SHAPE00867,46.016003,11.145118,583
SHAPE00867,46.015785,11.145099,584
SHAPE00867,46.015373,11.145442,585
SHAPE00867,46.015057,11.1457,586
SHAPE00867,46.012947,11.146634,587
SHAPE00867,46.012608,11.146794,588
SHAPE00867,46.01246,11.147024,589
SHAPE00867,46.012325,11.147465,590
SHAPE00867,46.012264,11.147692,591
SHAPE00867,46.012234,11.147809,592
SHAPE00867,46.0122,11.147858,593
SHAPE00867,46.0122,11.147858,594
SHAPE00867,46.012234,11.147809,595
SHAPE00867,46.012093,11.148369,596
SHAPE00867,46.01189,11.148766,597
SHAPE00867,46.01159,11.149198,598
SHAPE00867,46.01136,11.149489,599
SHAPE00867,46.01123,11.149662,600
SHAPE00867,46.010998,11.149773,601
SHAPE00867,46.01071,11.149725,602
SHAPE00867,46.01028,11.149383,603
SHAPE00867,46.00994,11.14926,604
SHAPE00867,46.009727,11.149343,605
SHAPE00867,46.00958,11.149566,606
SHAPE00867,46.009426,11.149798,607
SHAPE00867,46.009144,11.150332,608
SHAPE00867,46.0091,11.15049,609
SHAPE00867,46.00912,11.15072,610
SHAPE00867,46.009247,11.151054,611
SHAPE00867,46.009407,11.151532,612
SHAPE00867,46.009617,11.152181,613
SHAPE00867,46.00987,11.153286,614
SHAPE00867,46.01014,11.153971,615
SHAPE00867,46.010387,11.154549,616
SHAPE00867,46.010597,11.155024,617
SHAPE00867,46.010708,11.155368,618
SHAPE00867,46.01081,11.155863,619
SHAPE00867,46.01087,11.156239,620
SHAPE00867,46.01089,11.156483,621
SHAPE00867,46.01088,11.156666,622
SHAPE00867,46.010826,11.15686,623
SHAPE00867,46.01072,11.157001,624
SHAPE00867,46.010544,11.157077,625
SHAPE00867,46.01039,11.157041,626
SHAPE00867,46.0101,11.15663,627
SHAPE00867,46.00999,11.156453,628
SHAPE00867,46.009865,11.156241,629
SHAPE00867,46.009712,11.156033,630
SHAPE00867,46.009502,11.155955,631
SHAPE00867,46.009357,11.155962,632
SHAPE00867,46.009193,11.155918,633
SHAPE00867,46.009014,11.155774,634
SHAPE00867,46.008747,11.15554,635
SHAPE00867,46.008667,11.155476,636
SHAPE00867,46.00859,11.155444,637
SHAPE00867,46.00852,11.155442,638
SHAPE00867,46.008434,11.155462,639
SHAPE00867,46.008396,11.155484,640
SHAPE00867,46.008358,11.15551,641
SHAPE00867,46.008274,11.155611,642
SHAPE00867,46.00821,11.155761,643
SHAPE00867,46.007984,11.156513,644
SHAPE00867,46.00787,11.156896,645
SHAPE00867,46.007835,11.156882,646
SHAPE00867,46.007835,11.156882,647
SHAPE00867,46.00787,11.156896,648
SHAPE00867,46.007633,11.157651,649
SHAPE00867,46.007576,11.15794,650
SHAPE00867,46.00754,11.158251,651
SHAPE00867,46.007584,11.159344,652
SHAPE00867,46.007545,11.159646,653
SHAPE00867,46.00743,11.1599,654
SHAPE00867,46.006573,11.161454,655
SHAPE00867,46.006462,11.161807,656
SHAPE00867,46.00642,11.162076,657
SHAPE00867,46.006416,11.162138,658
SHAPE00867,46.0064,11.162363,659
SHAPE00867,46.00639,11.162965,660
SHAPE00867,46.00636,11.163592,661
SHAPE00867,46.00636,11.163592,662
SHAPE00867,46.00634,11.163992,663
SHAPE00867,46.006298,11.164844,664
SHAPE00867,46.00628,11.165421,665
SHAPE00867,46.006283,11.165695,666
SHAPE00867,46.00632,11.165926,667
SHAPE00867,46.006424,11.166217,668
SHAPE00867,46.006767,11.166874,669
SHAPE00867,46.006863,11.167142,670
SHAPE00867,46.006863,11.167478,671
SHAPE00867,46.00681,11.167845,672
SHAPE00867,46.00673,11.168373,673
SHAPE00867,46.006638,11.169048,674
SHAPE00867,46.006565,11.17028,675
SHAPE00867,46.006557,11.170407,676
SHAPE00867,46.006557,11.170407,677
SHAPE00867,46.0065,11.17152,678
SHAPE00867,46.006317,11.172269,679
SHAPE00867,46.006195,11.172699,680
SHAPE00867,46.005886,11.173901,681
SHAPE00867,46.005756,11.174349,682
SHAPE00867,46.005726,11.174789,683
SHAPE00867,46.00574,11.175486,684
SHAPE00867,46.005783,11.176053,685
SHAPE00867,46.005676,11.176798,686
SHAPE00867,46.00553,11.177638,687
SHAPE00867,46.005337,11.178253,688
SHAPE00867,46.005234,11.179065,689
SHAPE00867,46.005016,11.180109,690
SHAPE00867,46.005047,11.180552,691
SHAPE00867,46.005135,11.181202,692
SHAPE00867,46.004982,11.182113,693
SHAPE00867,46.00493,11.182703,694
SHAPE00867,46.00493,11.183129,695
SHAPE00867,46.00494,11.183647,696
SHAPE00867,46.004974,11.184013,697
SHAPE00867,46.005028,11.184255,698
SHAPE00867,46.005203,11.184637,699
SHAPE00867,46.005245,11.184775,700
SHAPE00867,46.00528,11.184932,701
SHAPE00867,46.00529,11.185184,702
SHAPE00867,46.005264,11.185623,703
SHAPE00867,46.005276,11.186215,704
SHAPE00867,46.005352,11.186921,705
SHAPE00867,46.005486,11.187514,706
SHAPE00867,46.005585,11.187869,707
SHAPE00867,46.005657,11.188183,708
SHAPE00867,46.005814,11.188823,709
SHAPE00867,46.00586,11.188994,710
SHAPE00867,46.00588,11.189097,711
SHAPE00867,46.005894,11.189255,712
SHAPE00867,46.0059,11.189861,713
SHAPE00867,46.00591,11.19084,714
SHAPE00867,46.00591,11.19084,715
SHAPE00867,46.005913,11.191159,716
SHAPE00867,46.00589,11.191479,717
SHAPE00867,46.005825,11.192135,718
SHAPE00867,46.005817,11.192234,719
SHAPE00867,46.005787,11.19252,720
SHAPE00867,46.005695,11.192936,721
SHAPE00867,46.00557,11.193407,722
SHAPE00867,46.005505,11.193584,723
SHAPE00867,46.00536,11.193832,724
SHAPE00867,46.004765,11.194776,725
SHAPE00867,46.00472,11.19485,726
SHAPE00867,46.00449,11.195212,727
SHAPE00867,46.00428,11.195356,728
SHAPE00867,46.004055,11.195724,729
SHAPE00867,46.00399,11.19582,730
SHAPE00867,46.00393,11.195907,731
SHAPE00867,46.00393,11.195907,732
SHAPE00867,46.00389,11.195963,733
SHAPE00867,46.00384,11.196115,734
SHAPE00867,46.003857,11.196237,735
SHAPE00867,46.003677,11.196532,736
SHAPE00867,46.003567,11.196722,737
SHAPE00867,46.003345,11.197161,738
SHAPE00867,46.003147,11.197573,739
SHAPE00867,46.00303,11.197815,740
SHAPE00867,46.00295,11.198033,741
SHAPE00867,46.0029,11.198256,742
SHAPE00867,46.002777,11.198932,743
SHAPE00867,46.002773,11.19894,744
SHAPE00867,46.002766,11.198977,745
SHAPE00867,46.002712,11.199254,746
SHAPE00867,46.002644,11.199448,747
SHAPE00867,46.002594,11.199546,748
SHAPE00867,46.002502,11.199695,749
SHAPE00867,46.002377,11.199877,750
SHAPE00867,46.002224,11.200072,751
SHAPE00867,46.001987,11.200268,752
SHAPE00867,46.00179,11.200417,753
SHAPE00867,46.001396,11.200788,754
SHAPE00867,46.001232,11.20098,755
SHAPE00867,46.001076,11.201225,756
SHAPE00867,46.000687,11.202024,757
SHAPE00867,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE00867,46.00026,11.203052,759
SHAPE00867,46.00014,11.203282,760
SHAPE00867,46.000046,11.203386,761
SHAPE00867,46.00001,11.203381,762
SHAPE00867,45.999958,11.203397,763
SHAPE00867,45.99991,11.203433,764
SHAPE00867,45.99987,11.203485,765
SHAPE00867,45.999847,11.20354,766
SHAPE00867,45.999836,11.203601,767
SHAPE00867,45.999832,11.203664,768
SHAPE00867,45.999844,11.20374,769
SHAPE00867,45.999866,11.203809,770
SHAPE00867,45.9999,11.203865,771
SHAPE00867,45.999958,11.20391,772
SHAPE00867,46,11.203923,773
SHAPE00867,46.000065,11.204073,774
SHAPE00867,46.00013,11.204308,775
SHAPE00867,46.00015,11.204487,776
SHAPE00867,46.000156,11.204545,777
SHAPE00867,46.000175,11.204699,778
SHAPE00867,46.000275,11.205491,779
SHAPE00867,46.000458,11.20714,780
SHAPE00867,46.000633,11.209121,781
SHAPE00867,46.000854,11.211075,782
SHAPE00867,46.000935,11.211897,783
SHAPE00867,46.000946,11.212339,784
SHAPE00867,46.0009,11.212971,785
SHAPE00867,46.000664,11.214813,786
SHAPE00867,46.00039,11.216961,787
SHAPE00867,46.000347,11.216646,788
SHAPE00867,46.000385,11.216259,789
SHAPE00867,46.000385,11.216259,790
SHAPE00867,46.000347,11.216646,791
SHAPE00867,46.00039,11.216961,792
SHAPE00867,46.000298,11.217735,793
SHAPE00867,46.000282,11.218106,794
SHAPE00867,46.00028,11.218453,795
SHAPE00867,46.000313,11.218755,796
SHAPE00867,46.000362,11.219024,797
SHAPE00867,46.000473,11.219581,798
SHAPE00867,46.00062,11.220345,799
SHAPE00867,46.00092,11.221938,800
SHAPE00867,46.00098,11.222243,801
SHAPE00867,46.001156,11.22311,802
SHAPE00867,46.001205,11.22337,803
SHAPE00867,46.00122,11.223468,804
SHAPE00867,46.00139,11.223415,805
SHAPE00867,46.001335,11.223261,806
SHAPE00867,46.001335,11.223261,807
SHAPE00867,46.00139,11.223415,808
SHAPE00867,46.00122,11.223468,809
SHAPE00867,46.001205,11.22337,810
SHAPE00867,46.001156,11.22311,811
SHAPE00867,46.00098,11.222243,812
SHAPE00867,46.00092,11.221938,813
SHAPE00867,46.00062,11.220345,814
SHAPE00867,46.000473,11.219581,815
SHAPE00867,46.000362,11.219024,816
SHAPE00867,46.000313,11.218755,817
SHAPE00867,46.00028,11.218453,818
SHAPE00867,46.000282,11.218106,819
SHAPE00867,46.000298,11.217735,820
SHAPE00867,46.00039,11.216961,821
SHAPE00867,46.000504,11.216051,822
SHAPE00867,46.000504,11.216051,823
SHAPE00867,46.000664,11.214813,824
SHAPE00867,46.0009,11.212971,825
SHAPE00867,46.000946,11.212339,826
SHAPE00867,46.000935,11.211897,827
SHAPE00867,46.000854,11.211075,828
SHAPE00867,46.000633,11.209121,829
SHAPE00867,46.000458,11.20714,830
SHAPE00867,46.000275,11.205491,831
SHAPE00867,46.000175,11.204699,832
SHAPE00867,46.000156,11.204545,833
SHAPE00867,46.00015,11.204487,834
SHAPE00867,46.00013,11.204308,835
SHAPE00867,46.000134,11.204038,836
SHAPE00867,46.000145,11.203859,837
SHAPE00867,46.00018,11.203798,838
SHAPE00867,46.000202,11.203725,839
SHAPE00867,46.00021,11.203645,840
SHAPE00867,46.000202,11.203566,841
SHAPE00867,46.000175,11.203494,842
SHAPE00867,46.00013,11.203428,843
SHAPE00867,46.000072,11.203391,844
SHAPE00867,46.000046,11.203386,845
SHAPE00867,46.00001,11.203381,846
SHAPE00867,45.999958,11.203397,847
SHAPE00867,45.99991,11.203433,848
SHAPE00867,45.99987,11.203485,849
SHAPE00867,45.999847,11.20354,850
SHAPE00867,45.999836,11.203601,851
SHAPE00867,45.999832,11.203664,852
SHAPE00867,45.999672,11.20406,853
SHAPE00867,45.9994,11.204632,854
SHAPE00867,45.99908,11.205299,855
SHAPE00867,45.999023,11.205416,856
SHAPE00867,45.999023,11.205416,857
SHAPE00867,45.998436,11.206609,858
SHAPE00867,45.99833,11.206962,859
SHAPE00867,45.997894,11.208579,860
SHAPE00867,45.99781,11.20889,861
SHAPE00867,45.997383,11.210479,862
SHAPE00867,45.997356,11.210584,863
SHAPE00867,45.997005,11.21175,864
SHAPE00867,45.997005,11.21175,865
SHAPE00867,45.99699,11.211804,866
SHAPE00867,45.996914,11.211987,867
SHAPE00867,45.99671,11.212477,868
SHAPE00867,45.996407,11.213222,869
SHAPE00867,45.996185,11.213808,870
SHAPE00867,45.996098,11.214077,871
SHAPE00867,45.995823,11.214931,872
SHAPE00867,45.99581,11.214974,873
SHAPE00867,45.995674,11.215402,874
SHAPE00867,45.995567,11.215649,875
SHAPE00867,45.995483,11.215832,876
SHAPE00867,45.995308,11.216145,877
SHAPE00867,45.994675,11.217237,878
SHAPE00867,45.994556,11.21741,879
SHAPE00867,45.994484,11.217466,880
SHAPE00867,45.994415,11.217499,881
SHAPE00867,45.994045,11.217519,882
SHAPE00867,45.99395,11.217525,883
SHAPE00867,45.99386,11.217531,884
SHAPE00867,45.993786,11.217556,885
SHAPE00867,45.993748,11.217577,886
SHAPE00867,45.993713,11.217592,887
SHAPE00867,45.99365,11.217663,888
SHAPE00867,45.993584,11.217769,889
SHAPE00867,45.993507,11.217894,890
SHAPE00867,45.99316,11.218425,891
SHAPE00867,45.992935,11.218786,892
SHAPE00867,45.99278,11.219008,893
SHAPE00867,45.992733,11.219077,894
SHAPE00867,45.992733,11.219077,895
SHAPE00867,45.99252,11.219405,896
SHAPE00867,45.992393,11.219616,897
SHAPE00867,45.99231,11.219726,898
SHAPE00867,45.992226,11.219801,899
SHAPE00867,45.99213,11.219851,900
SHAPE00867,45.992054,11.21989,901
SHAPE00867,45.99197,11.219899,902
SHAPE00867,45.991814,11.219868,903
SHAPE00867,45.991776,11.219855,904
SHAPE00867,45.991238,11.219688,905
SHAPE00867,45.990932,11.21958,906
SHAPE00867,45.990677,11.219489,907
SHAPE00867,45.990055,11.219217,908
SHAPE00867,45.98994,11.219171,909
SHAPE00867,45.98994,11.219171,910
SHAPE00867,45.989468,11.218975,911
SHAPE00867,45.989304,11.218981,912
SHAPE00867,45.989174,11.219046,913
SHAPE00867,45.98905,11.219188,914
SHAPE00867,45.988716,11.220048,915
SHAPE00867,45.98858,11.220394,916
SHAPE00867,45.98843,11.22078,917
SHAPE00867,45.988396,11.220923,918
SHAPE00867,45.988384,11.221185,919
SHAPE00867,45.988445,11.221395,920
SHAPE00867,45.988823,11.221947,921
SHAPE00867,45.98895,11.222138,922
SHAPE00867,45.989056,11.222348,923
SHAPE00867,45.989056,11.222348,924
SHAPE00867,45.989136,11.2225,925
SHAPE00867,45.989624,11.223597,926
SHAPE00867,45.98976,11.224094,927
SHAPE00867,45.989834,11.224628,928
SHAPE00867,45.989857,11.225155,929
SHAPE00867,45.98983,11.225388,930
SHAPE00867,45.989788,11.225677,931
SHAPE00867,45.989697,11.226018,932
SHAPE00867,45.98966,11.226192,933
SHAPE00867,45.989643,11.226423,934
SHAPE00867,45.98964,11.22665,935
SHAPE00867,45.98958,11.226965,936
SHAPE00867,45.989437,11.227326,937
SHAPE00867,45.98927,11.227623,938
SHAPE00867,45.987904,11.228986,939
SHAPE00867,45.987274,11.229591,940
SHAPE00867,45.987022,11.229898,941
SHAPE00867,45.986767,11.230315,942
SHAPE00867,45.986614,11.230554,943
SHAPE00867,45.986523,11.230648,944
SHAPE00867,45.98642,11.230639,945
SHAPE00867,45.98633,11.230543,946
SHAPE00867,45.98624,11.230445,947
SHAPE00867,45.986156,11.230392,948
SHAPE00867,45.986042,11.230402,949
SHAPE00867,45.98596,11.230524,950
SHAPE00867,45.985893,11.231121,951
SHAPE00867,45.985786,11.231274,952
SHAPE00867,45.98564,11.231311,953
SHAPE00867,45.985443,11.231246,954
SHAPE00867,45.985195,11.231224,955
SHAPE00867,45.98511,11.231256,956
SHAPE00867,45.985035,11.231342,957
SHAPE00867,45.985012,11.231487,958
SHAPE00867,45.985046,11.231627,959
SHAPE00867,45.98513,11.23178,960
SHAPE00867,45.985176,11.231867,961
SHAPE00867,45.985214,11.231948,962
SHAPE00867,45.985218,11.232074,963
SHAPE00867,45.9852,11.232208,964
SHAPE00867,45.985092,11.23236,965
SHAPE00867,45.9849,11.232473,966
SHAPE00867,45.98474,11.232546,967
SHAPE00867,45.984634,11.232666,968
SHAPE00867,45.984634,11.232666,969
SHAPE00867,45.984596,11.232773,970
SHAPE00867,45.984566,11.233069,971
SHAPE00867,45.98454,11.23321,972
SHAPE00867,45.98449,11.233303,973
SHAPE00867,45.98436,11.233392,974
SHAPE00867,45.98414,11.23348,975
SHAPE00867,45.984005,11.233549,976
SHAPE00867,45.98388,11.23374,977
SHAPE00867,45.98363,11.234178,978
SHAPE00867,45.983467,11.234379,979
SHAPE00867,45.983166,11.234638,980
SHAPE00867,45.983017,11.234797,981
SHAPE00867,45.98293,11.234919,982
SHAPE00867,45.981945,11.236719,983
SHAPE00867,45.98171,11.237158,984
SHAPE00867,45.98154,11.23761,985
SHAPE00867,45.981316,11.237976,986
SHAPE00867,45.980976,11.238302,987
SHAPE00867,45.980724,11.23843,988
SHAPE00867,45.980595,11.238479,989
SHAPE00867,45.980415,11.23853,990
SHAPE00867,45.97989,11.238568,991
SHAPE00867,45.97975,11.238558,992
SHAPE00867,45.979637,11.238509,993
SHAPE00867,45.979527,11.238443,994
SHAPE00867,45.9793,11.238207,995
SHAPE00867,45.97923,11.238064,996
SHAPE00867,45.979214,11.238016,997
SHAPE00867,45.97919,11.237944,998
SHAPE00867,45.979164,11.237839,999
SHAPE00867,45.979103,11.237358,1000
SHAPE00867,45.979103,11.237358,1001
SHAPE00867,45.979084,11.237212,1002
SHAPE00867,45.97903,11.236975,1003
SHAPE00867,45.978992,11.236865,1004
SHAPE00867,45.978924,11.236722,1005
SHAPE00867,45.978725,11.236492,1006
SHAPE00867,45.978718,11.236465,1007
SHAPE00867,45.978672,11.236396,1008
SHAPE00867,45.978634,11.236379,1009
SHAPE00867,45.978573,11.236305,1010
SHAPE00867,45.97844,11.236186,1011
SHAPE00867,45.97841,11.236156,1012
SHAPE00867,45.978233,11.235997,1013
SHAPE00867,45.97791,11.235693,1014
SHAPE00867,45.977722,11.235526,1015
SHAPE00867,45.977573,11.235387,1016
SHAPE00867,45.977505,11.235305,1017
SHAPE00867,45.97744,11.235183,1018
SHAPE00867,45.97729,11.234664,1019
SHAPE00867,45.97724,11.23455,1020
SHAPE00867,45.977154,11.2344,1021
SHAPE00867,45.977093,11.234253,1022
SHAPE00867,45.97706,11.234131,1023
SHAPE00867,45.97703,11.233977,1024
SHAPE00867,45.977013,11.233857,1025
SHAPE00867,45.976982,11.233776,1026
SHAPE00867,45.976917,11.233697,1027
SHAPE00867,45.97684,11.233626,1028
SHAPE00867,45.97668,11.233476,1029
SHAPE00867,45.97625,11.233125,1030
SHAPE00867,45.975697,11.232762,1031
SHAPE00867,45.9756,11.232714,1032
SHAPE00867,45.975502,11.232692,1033
SHAPE00867,45.975063,11.232771,1034
SHAPE00867,45.974506,11.232869,1035
SHAPE00867,45.97443,11.232873,1036
SHAPE00867,45.974144,11.232751,1037
SHAPE00867,45.973766,11.232587,1038
SHAPE00867,45.973686,11.232533,1039
SHAPE00867,45.973618,11.232453,1040
SHAPE00867,45.973495,11.232283,1041
SHAPE00867,45.9734,11.232193,1042
SHAPE00867,45.973316,11.232158,1043
SHAPE00867,45.97299,11.232139,1044
SHAPE00867,45.97286,11.232112,1045
SHAPE00867,45.972786,11.232067,1046
SHAPE00867,45.972725,11.231999,1047
SHAPE00867,45.97269,11.231919,1048
SHAPE00867,45.972656,11.231769,1049
SHAPE00867,45.972614,11.231589,1050
SHAPE00867,45.972572,11.231469,1051
SHAPE00867,45.97252,11.231376,1052
SHAPE00867,45.97227,11.231036,1053
SHAPE00867,45.972183,11.230962,1054
SHAPE00867,45.972088,11.230924,1055
SHAPE00867,45.971996,11.230922,1056
SHAPE00867,45.97187,11.230953,1057
SHAPE00867,45.971672,11.231009,1058
SHAPE00867,45.97156,11.231021,1059
SHAPE00867,45.971462,11.231016,1060
SHAPE00867,45.971375,11.231031,1061
SHAPE00867,45.971172,11.231173,1062
SHAPE00867,45.97108,11.231176,1063
SHAPE00867,45.97097,11.231111,1064
SHAPE00867,45.97045,11.230715,1065
SHAPE00867,45.97039,11.230682,1066
SHAPE00867,45.97033,11.230675,1067
SHAPE00867,45.97015,11.230739,1068
SHAPE00867,45.97006,11.230761,1069
SHAPE00867,45.969997,11.230761,1070
SHAPE00867,45.969627,11.230579,1071
SHAPE00867,45.9693,11.230411,1072
SHAPE00867,45.969215,11.230333,1073
SHAPE00867,45.96912,11.230194,1074
SHAPE00867,45.969036,11.229996,1075
SHAPE00867,45.96899,11.229806,1076
SHAPE00867,45.968987,11.229661,1077
SHAPE00867,45.969006,11.229486,1078
SHAPE00867,45.969032,11.22938,1079
SHAPE00867,45.96904,11.229291,1080
SHAPE00867,45.969036,11.229191,1081
SHAPE00867,45.969013,11.229104,1082
SHAPE00867,45.96885,11.228688,1083
SHAPE00867,45.96864,11.228141,1084
SHAPE00867,45.96855,11.227978,1085
SHAPE00867,45.968258,11.227585,1086
SHAPE00867,45.96801,11.227333,1087
SHAPE00867,45.9677,11.227141,1088
SHAPE00867,45.967373,11.226916,1089
SHAPE00867,45.967373,11.226916,1090
SHAPE00867,45.96732,11.226879,1091
SHAPE00867,45.967278,11.226851,1092
SHAPE00867,45.967262,11.226842,1093
SHAPE00867,45.967163,11.226805,1094
SHAPE00867,45.967068,11.22683,1095
SHAPE00867,45.966652,11.227184,1096
SHAPE00867,45.966568,11.227218,1097
SHAPE00867,45.96641,11.227244,1098
SHAPE00867,45.966316,11.22722,1099
SHAPE00867,45.966225,11.227163,1100
SHAPE00867,45.966076,11.227008,1101
SHAPE00867,45.965973,11.226899,1102
SHAPE00867,45.96589,11.226866,1103
SHAPE00867,45.965755,11.226873,1104
SHAPE00867,45.96567,11.226872,1105
SHAPE00867,45.96559,11.226837,1106
SHAPE00867,45.965435,11.226688,1107
SHAPE00867,45.9653,11.226522,1108
SHAPE00867,45.96526,11.226378,1109
SHAPE00867,45.965275,11.226149,1110
SHAPE00867,45.965313,11.225717,1111
SHAPE00867,45.96534,11.225265,1112
SHAPE00867,45.965336,11.224957,1113
SHAPE00867,45.965343,11.224677,1114
SHAPE00867,45.965343,11.224655,1115
SHAPE00867,45.965343,11.224655,1116
SHAPE00867,45.965343,11.224487,1117
SHAPE00867,45.965324,11.22435,1118
SHAPE00867,45.96525,11.224161,1119
SHAPE00867,45.965065,11.223736,1120
SHAPE00867,45.965008,11.223478,1121
SHAPE00867,45.96498,11.222857,1122
SHAPE00867,45.964943,11.222741,1123
SHAPE00867,45.964878,11.22267,1124
SHAPE00867,45.9646,11.222568,1125
SHAPE00867,45.964428,11.222432,1126
SHAPE00867,45.96432,11.222236,1127
SHAPE00867,45.964245,11.221814,1128
SHAPE00867,45.964176,11.22159,1129
SHAPE00867,45.964054,11.221412,1130
SHAPE00867,45.963852,11.221266,1131
SHAPE00867,45.963367,11.221068,1132
SHAPE00867,45.963333,11.221062,1133
SHAPE00867,45.963333,11.221062,1134
SHAPE00867,45.963066,11.221004,1135
SHAPE00867,45.962944,11.220942,1136
SHAPE00867,45.96286,11.220884,1137
SHAPE00867,45.96268,11.220718,1138
SHAPE00867,45.962234,11.220313,1139
SHAPE00867,45.9622,11.220241,1140
SHAPE00867,45.962185,11.220158,1141
SHAPE00867,45.962173,11.220016,1142
SHAPE00867,45.96218,11.219731,1143
SHAPE00867,45.962162,11.219619,1144
SHAPE00867,45.962143,11.219554,1145
SHAPE00867,45.962112,11.21949,1146
SHAPE00867,45.96207,11.219418,1147
SHAPE00867,45.961998,11.219348,1148
SHAPE00867,45.96158,11.219069,1149
SHAPE00867,45.96135,11.218931,1150
SHAPE00867,45.961243,11.218922,1151
SHAPE00867,45.961147,11.218976,1152
SHAPE00867,45.961075,11.219119,1153
SHAPE00867,45.960976,11.219403,1154
SHAPE00867,45.960915,11.219459,1155
SHAPE00867,45.960796,11.219487,1156
SHAPE00867,45.9607,11.219498,1157
SHAPE00867,45.960495,11.21953,1158
SHAPE00867,45.960323,11.219549,1159
SHAPE00867,45.960274,11.219522,1160
SHAPE00867,45.960224,11.219463,1161
SHAPE00867,45.960186,11.219372,1162
SHAPE00867,45.960094,11.219135,1163
SHAPE00867,45.960056,11.219068,1164
SHAPE00867,45.960007,11.219036,1165
SHAPE00867,45.959957,11.219035,1166
SHAPE00867,45.959885,11.219058,1167
SHAPE00867,45.959797,11.219122,1168
SHAPE00867,45.95963,11.219399,1169
SHAPE00867,45.959465,11.219691,1170
SHAPE00867,45.95937,11.219758,1171
SHAPE00867,45.959286,11.219761,1172
SHAPE00867,45.959198,11.219718,1173
SHAPE00867,45.95914,11.219646,1174
SHAPE00867,45.95908,11.219553,1175
SHAPE00867,45.95902,11.219503,1176
SHAPE00867,45.958973,11.219489,1177
SHAPE00867,45.958916,11.219498,1178
SHAPE00867,45.95877,11.219598,1179
SHAPE00867,45.958515,11.219778,1180
SHAPE00867,45.95846,11.219868,1181
SHAPE00867,45.958447,11.219985,1182
SHAPE00867,45.95858,11.220485,1183
SHAPE00867,45.958622,11.220632,1184
SHAPE00867,45.95864,11.220763,1185
SHAPE00867,45.95862,11.220891,1186
SHAPE00867,45.95856,11.22098,1187
SHAPE00867,45.958485,11.221022,1188
SHAPE00867,45.958233,11.221036,1189
SHAPE00867,45.95765,11.221042,1190
SHAPE00867,45.957493,11.221013,1191
SHAPE00867,45.957417,11.220961,1192
SHAPE00867,45.957333,11.220819,1193
SHAPE00867,45.957146,11.220278,1194
SHAPE00867,45.957104,11.220061,1195
SHAPE00867,45.95708,11.219841,1196
SHAPE00867,45.957073,11.219372,1197
SHAPE00867,45.95706,11.219267,1198
SHAPE00867,45.957035,11.219176,1199
SHAPE00867,45.956997,11.219095,1200
SHAPE00867,45.956936,11.219036,1201
SHAPE00867,45.956875,11.218996,1202
SHAPE00867,45.95677,11.218972,1203
SHAPE00867,45.95661,11.218936,1204
SHAPE00867,45.956562,11.218905,1205
SHAPE00867,45.956505,11.218843,1206
SHAPE00867,45.956463,11.218755,1207
SHAPE00867,45.95642,11.218596,1208
SHAPE00867,45.95638,11.218465,1209
SHAPE00867,45.956345,11.218414,1210
SHAPE00867,45.95628,11.218341,1211
SHAPE00867,45.956112,11.218198,1212
SHAPE00867,45.95588,11.21776,1213
SHAPE00867,45.95578,11.217648,1214
SHAPE00867,45.955708,11.217564,1215
SHAPE00867,45.95567,11.217476,1216
SHAPE00867,45.95566,11.217368,1217
SHAPE00867,45.95569,11.217213,1218
SHAPE00867,45.955727,11.217032,1219
SHAPE00867,45.955738,11.216896,1220
SHAPE00867,45.95572,11.216785,1221
SHAPE00867,45.955658,11.216674,1222
SHAPE00867,45.95555,11.216504,1223
SHAPE00867,45.955494,11.216397,1224
SHAPE00867,45.955406,11.216044,1225
SHAPE00867,45.955353,11.215955,1226
SHAPE00867,45.95528,11.215906,1227
SHAPE00867,45.955112,11.215869,1228
SHAPE00867,45.954823,11.215825,1229
SHAPE00867,45.954746,11.21584,1230
SHAPE00867,45.9545,11.215935,1231
SHAPE00867,45.954327,11.215909,1232
SHAPE00867,45.954056,11.215835,1233
SHAPE00867,45.95394,11.215722,1234
SHAPE00867,45.95386,11.215528,1235
SHAPE00867,45.95377,11.215269,1236
SHAPE00867,45.953648,11.21509,1237
SHAPE00867,45.953545,11.215004,1238
SHAPE00867,45.95323,11.214745,1239
SHAPE00867,45.952934,11.214368,1240
SHAPE00867,45.952778,11.21429,1241
SHAPE00867,45.952778,11.21429,1242
SHAPE00867,45.95259,11.214195,1243
SHAPE00867,45.95253,11.21411,1244
SHAPE00867,45.95249,11.214002,1245
SHAPE00867,45.952484,11.213895,1246
SHAPE00867,45.9525,11.213131,1247
SHAPE00867,45.952366,11.212252,1248
SHAPE00867,45.952267,11.211657,1249
SHAPE00867,45.95216,11.211432,1250
SHAPE00867,45.95136,11.210553,1251
SHAPE00867,45.951138,11.210313,1252
SHAPE00867,45.951042,11.210263,1253
SHAPE00867,45.95095,11.210275,1254
SHAPE00867,45.950893,11.210288,1255
SHAPE00867,45.950836,11.210325,1256
SHAPE00867,45.950775,11.210381,1257
SHAPE00867,45.9507,11.210542,1258
SHAPE00867,45.950565,11.210847,1259
SHAPE00867,45.950516,11.210938,1260
SHAPE00867,45.95046,11.210996,1261
SHAPE00867,45.95041,11.21103,1262
SHAPE00867,45.95031,11.211052,1263
SHAPE00867,45.950153,11.211015,1264
SHAPE00867,45.95001,11.210857,1265
SHAPE00867,45.94993,11.210622,1266
SHAPE00867,45.949818,11.209786,1267
SHAPE00867,45.94962,11.209463,1268
SHAPE00867,45.949398,11.209219,1269
SHAPE00867,45.949337,11.209134,1270
SHAPE00867,45.949337,11.209134,1271
SHAPE00867,45.94928,11.209056,1272
SHAPE00867,45.949184,11.208794,1273
SHAPE00867,45.94914,11.208513,1274
SHAPE00867,45.94914,11.208261,1275
SHAPE00867,45.949177,11.208088,1276
SHAPE00867,45.949253,11.207891,1277
SHAPE00867,45.94932,11.207794,1278
SHAPE00867,45.94946,11.207606,1279
SHAPE00867,45.949726,11.207255,1280
SHAPE00867,45.949944,11.206991,1281
SHAPE00867,45.95,11.206889,1282
SHAPE00867,45.95002,11.206751,1283
SHAPE00867,45.94998,11.206595,1284
SHAPE00867,45.949917,11.206493,1285
SHAPE00867,45.94982,11.206438,1286
SHAPE00867,45.94967,11.206383,1287
SHAPE00867,45.949535,11.206356,1288
SHAPE00867,45.949482,11.206289,1289
SHAPE00867,45.94945,11.206194,1290
SHAPE00867,45.94947,11.206057,1291
SHAPE00867,45.949482,11.205827,1292
SHAPE00867,45.949497,11.205579,1293
SHAPE00867,45.949493,11.205312,1294
SHAPE00867,45.94952,11.205112,1295
SHAPE00867,45.949577,11.204867,1296
SHAPE00867,45.949673,11.204574,1297
SHAPE00867,45.94971,11.204376,1298
SHAPE00867,45.9497,11.204217,1299
SHAPE00867,45.94967,11.204137,1300
SHAPE00867,45.949627,11.204098,1301
SHAPE00867,45.949535,11.204058,1302
SHAPE00867,45.94949,11.204021,1303
SHAPE00867,45.949425,11.204004,1304
SHAPE00867,45.94936,11.204014,1305
SHAPE00867,45.94922,11.204061,1306
SHAPE00867,45.94911,11.204107,1307
SHAPE00867,45.94902,11.204158,1308
SHAPE00867,45.948925,11.204266,1309
SHAPE00867,45.94874,11.204425,1310
SHAPE00867,45.948288,11.205011,1311
SHAPE00867,45.948124,11.20524,1312
SHAPE00867,45.94803,11.205525,1313
SHAPE00867,45.947983,11.20569,1314
SHAPE00867,45.947853,11.206208,1315
SHAPE00867,45.947605,11.206851,1316
SHAPE00867,45.94747,11.207088,1317
SHAPE00867,45.94722,11.207371,1318
SHAPE00867,45.946445,11.207708,1319
SHAPE00867,45.945435,11.208284,1320
SHAPE00867,45.94453,11.209105,1321
SHAPE00867,45.944237,11.2094,1322
SHAPE00867,45.943806,11.209884,1323
SHAPE00867,45.943188,11.210706,1324
SHAPE00867,45.94261,11.212014,1325
SHAPE00867,45.94228,11.213246,1326
SHAPE00867,45.942047,11.214805,1327
SHAPE00867,45.942013,11.214966,1328
SHAPE00867,45.941837,11.215861,1329
SHAPE00867,45.94165,11.216551,1330
SHAPE00867,45.941483,11.217148,1331
SHAPE00867,45.941357,11.217361,1332
SHAPE00867,45.94123,11.217492,1333
SHAPE00867,45.940933,11.217786,1334
SHAPE00867,45.94071,11.217994,1335
SHAPE00867,45.94046,11.218182,1336
SHAPE00867,45.94014,11.218279,1337
SHAPE00867,45.93999,11.218329,1338
SHAPE00867,45.939674,11.218568,1339
SHAPE00867,45.93958,11.218666,1340
SHAPE00867,45.93951,11.218814,1341
SHAPE00867,45.939465,11.21897,1342
SHAPE00867,45.939392,11.219021,1343
SHAPE00867,45.93933,11.219048,1344
SHAPE00867,45.93924,11.219028,1345
SHAPE00867,45.939163,11.218957,1346
SHAPE00867,45.939114,11.218891,1347
SHAPE00867,45.93904,11.218826,1348
SHAPE00867,45.938957,11.218807,1349
SHAPE00867,45.938885,11.218815,1350
SHAPE00867,45.938766,11.21885,1351
SHAPE00867,45.938503,11.218938,1352
SHAPE00867,45.938034,11.218966,1353
SHAPE00867,45.937733,11.219026,1354
SHAPE00867,45.937523,11.219145,1355
SHAPE00867,45.93732,11.219382,1356
SHAPE00867,45.937126,11.219634,1357
SHAPE00867,45.93671,11.220196,1358
SHAPE00867,45.936504,11.220505,1359
SHAPE00867,45.93632,11.220715,1360
SHAPE00867,45.936123,11.220874,1361
SHAPE00867,45.935883,11.220998,1362
SHAPE00867,45.93577,11.221023,1363
SHAPE00867,45.935513,11.22118,1364
SHAPE00867,45.935196,11.221342,1365
SHAPE00867,45.935005,11.221471,1366
SHAPE00867,45.934837,11.22158,1367
SHAPE00867,45.93471,11.221583,1368
SHAPE00867,45.934566,11.221545,1369
SHAPE00867,45.934467,11.221528,1370
SHAPE00867,45.934395,11.221619,1371
SHAPE00867,45.934326,11.221789,1372
SHAPE00867,45.934273,11.222022,1373
SHAPE00867,45.934246,11.22238,1374
SHAPE00867,45.93419,11.222527,1375
SHAPE00867,45.934135,11.222594,1376
SHAPE00867,45.934002,11.222825,1377
SHAPE00867,45.93373,11.223216,1378
SHAPE00867,45.933628,11.22343,1379
SHAPE00867,45.933514,11.223672,1380
SHAPE00867,45.933475,11.223827,1381
SHAPE00867,45.933456,11.22393,1382
SHAPE00867,45.93345,11.224224,1383
SHAPE00867,45.933487,11.224586,1384
SHAPE00867,45.933548,11.22482,1385
SHAPE00867,45.933804,11.225815,1386
SHAPE00867,45.933872,11.22598,1387
SHAPE00867,45.93395,11.226128,1388
SHAPE00867,45.934025,11.226251,1389
SHAPE00867,45.934097,11.226359,1390
SHAPE00867,45.9341,11.226418,1391
SHAPE00867,45.934193,11.226477,1392
SHAPE00867,45.93422,11.226493,1393
SHAPE00867,45.93427,11.226522,1394
SHAPE00867,45.93435,11.226548,1395
SHAPE00867,45.934402,11.226566,1396
SHAPE00867,45.934456,11.226583,1397
SHAPE00867,45.934456,11.226583,1398
SHAPE00867,45.934532,11.226608,1399
SHAPE00867,45.934616,11.226637,1400
SHAPE00867,45.935047,11.226758,1401
SHAPE00867,45.934948,11.22724,1402
SHAPE00867,45.934875,11.227549,1403
SHAPE00867,45.934853,11.227591,1404
SHAPE00867,45.934807,11.227669,1405
SHAPE00867,45.93475,11.227735,1406
SHAPE00867,45.934635,11.22784,1407
SHAPE00867,45.934563,11.227905,1408
SHAPE00867,45.93451,11.227954,1409
SHAPE00867,45.934357,11.228095,1410
SHAPE00867,45.934307,11.228139,1411
SHAPE00867,45.93426,11.228208,1412
SHAPE00867,45.934223,11.228316,1413
SHAPE00867,45.934177,11.228495,1414
SHAPE00867,45.934063,11.229046,1415
SHAPE00867,45.934063,11.229046,1416
SHAPE00867,45.93399,11.229403,1417
SHAPE00867,45.93389,11.229852,1418
SHAPE00867,45.933857,11.230033,1419
SHAPE00867,45.93385,11.230184,1420
SHAPE00867,45.933853,11.230274,1421
SHAPE00867,45.93387,11.230358,1422
SHAPE00867,45.93391,11.230483,1423
SHAPE00867,45.93396,11.230586,1424
SHAPE00867,45.93403,11.230683,1425
SHAPE00867,45.93412,11.230766,1426
SHAPE00867,45.934235,11.23083,1427
SHAPE00867,45.9345,11.230884,1428
SHAPE00867,45.934586,11.230902,1429
SHAPE00867,45.934677,11.230949,1430
SHAPE00867,45.93478,11.231038,1431
SHAPE00867,45.93489,11.231169,1432
SHAPE00867,45.935337,11.231763,1433
SHAPE00867,45.935646,11.232165,1434
SHAPE00867,45.9359,11.232511,1435
SHAPE00867,45.936005,11.232679,1436
SHAPE00867,45.936127,11.232971,1437
SHAPE00867,45.936333,11.233502,1438
SHAPE00867,45.936443,11.233807,1439
SHAPE00867,45.936485,11.23394,1440
SHAPE00867,45.93652,11.234092,1441
SHAPE00867,45.936535,11.234261,1442
SHAPE00867,45.936535,11.235092,1443
SHAPE00867,45.936546,11.235615,1444
SHAPE00867,45.936554,11.23584,1445
SHAPE00867,45.93665,11.236748,1446
SHAPE00867,45.936646,11.23688,1447
SHAPE00867,45.936615,11.237049,1448
SHAPE00867,45.93637,11.237823,1449
SHAPE00867,45.93628,11.238008,1450
SHAPE00867,45.936146,11.238219,1451
SHAPE00867,45.935116,11.239644,1452
SHAPE00867,45.93485,11.240023,1453
SHAPE00867,45.93467,11.240317,1454
SHAPE00867,45.93457,11.240514,1455
SHAPE00867,45.93451,11.240669,1456
SHAPE00867,45.93446,11.240818,1457
SHAPE00867,45.934402,11.241028,1458
SHAPE00867,45.934353,11.241189,1459
SHAPE00867,45.934303,11.241302,1460
SHAPE00867,45.934246,11.241389,1461
SHAPE00867,45.934177,11.241466,1462
SHAPE00867,45.934105,11.241527,1463
SHAPE00867,45.93385,11.241736,1464
SHAPE00867,45.93377,11.241801,1465
SHAPE00867,45.933693,11.241876,1466
SHAPE00867,45.93365,11.241925,1467
SHAPE00867,45.933155,11.242672,1468
SHAPE00867,45.93307,11.242783,1469
SHAPE00867,45.93267,11.243183,1470
SHAPE00867,45.932575,11.243279,1471
SHAPE00867,45.932194,11.243725,1472
SHAPE00867,45.931812,11.244201,1473
SHAPE00867,45.931686,11.244358,1474
SHAPE00867,45.931587,11.244502,1475
SHAPE00867,45.93155,11.244575,1476
SHAPE00867,45.93141,11.244905,1477
SHAPE00867,45.93141,11.244905,1478
SHAPE00867,45.9314,11.24493,1479
SHAPE00867,45.931362,11.244986,1480
SHAPE00867,45.931335,11.245009,1481
SHAPE00867,45.93131,11.245016,1482
SHAPE00867,45.931114,11.245601,1483
SHAPE00867,45.930836,11.246063,1484
SHAPE00867,45.930824,11.246079,1485
SHAPE00867,45.930553,11.246715,1486
SHAPE00867,45.930218,11.247452,1487
SHAPE00867,45.929955,11.248293,1488
SHAPE00867,45.929825,11.248667,1489
SHAPE00867,45.92967,11.249091,1490
SHAPE00867,45.929596,11.249513,1491
SHAPE00867,45.92957,11.249888,1492
SHAPE00867,45.92957,11.249888,1493
SHAPE00867,45.929565,11.249962,1494
SHAPE00867,45.929535,11.250195,1495
SHAPE00867,45.92944,11.250525,1496
SHAPE00867,45.929165,11.250894,1497
SHAPE00867,45.928932,11.251185,1498
SHAPE00867,45.92883,11.251378,1499
SHAPE00867,45.928757,11.251574,1500
SHAPE00867,45.92852,11.25246,1501
SHAPE00867,45.928383,11.252966,1502
SHAPE00867,45.928318,11.253205,1503
SHAPE00867,45.92827,11.253406,1504
SHAPE00867,45.928253,11.253486,1505
SHAPE00867,45.928253,11.253486,1506
SHAPE00867,45.92819,11.253786,1507
SHAPE00867,45.92814,11.254086,1508
SHAPE00867,45.92812,11.254327,1509
SHAPE00867,45.92811,11.254601,1510
SHAPE00867,45.928104,11.255468,1511
SHAPE00867,45.928097,11.255992,1512
SHAPE00867,45.928097,11.256568,1513
SHAPE00867,45.92811,11.256655,1514
SHAPE00867,45.928143,11.256765,1515
SHAPE00867,45.92821,11.256812,1516
SHAPE00867,45.9283,11.256794,1517
SHAPE00867,45.92834,11.256723,1518
SHAPE00867,45.928383,11.256587,1519
SHAPE00867,45.92843,11.256425,1520
SHAPE00867,45.92843,11.256425,1521
SHAPE00867,45.92862,11.255734,1522
SHAPE00867,45.92866,11.25561,1523
SHAPE00867,45.92871,11.255528,1524
SHAPE00867,45.92917,11.25489,1525
SHAPE00867,45.92922,11.25478,1526
SHAPE00867,45.92925,11.25467,1527
SHAPE00867,45.929356,11.254045,1528
SHAPE00867,45.92942,11.253837,1529
SHAPE00867,45.93029,11.252369,1530
SHAPE00867,45.930534,11.251802,1531
SHAPE00867,45.93097,11.250622,1532
SHAPE00867,45.93097,11.250622,1533
SHAPE00867,45.931026,11.250463,1534
SHAPE00867,45.931095,11.250324,1535
SHAPE00867,45.931187,11.250237,1536
SHAPE00867,45.9313,11.250248,1537
SHAPE00867,45.93138,11.250348,1538
SHAPE00867,45.931393,11.250471,1539
SHAPE00867,45.93133,11.25074,1540
SHAPE00867,45.931053,11.251492,1541
SHAPE00867,45.93098,11.252027,1542
SHAPE00867,45.93101,11.252956,1543
SHAPE00867,45.93118,11.255358,1544
SHAPE00867,45.93122,11.256036,1545
SHAPE00867,45.931263,11.256303,1546
SHAPE00867,45.931335,11.256466,1547
SHAPE00867,45.931454,11.25661,1548
SHAPE00867,45.93165,11.256727,1549
SHAPE00867,45.93263,11.256665,1550
SHAPE00867,45.933044,11.256608,1551
SHAPE00867,45.933334,11.256511,1552
SHAPE00867,45.9336,11.256313,1553
SHAPE00867,45.93365,11.256269,1554
SHAPE00867,45.933678,11.256246,1555
SHAPE00867,45.933952,11.25591,1556
SHAPE00867,45.933952,11.25591,1557
SHAPE00867,45.93419,11.255621,1558
SHAPE00867,45.934425,11.255398,1559
SHAPE00867,45.934525,11.255345,1560
SHAPE00867,45.93462,11.255336,1561
SHAPE00867,45.934826,11.255482,1562
SHAPE00867,45.935158,11.255832,1563
SHAPE00867,45.935303,11.255897,1564
SHAPE00867,45.935444,11.255882,1565
SHAPE00867,45.93556,11.255842,1566
SHAPE00867,45.936947,11.255279,1567
SHAPE00867,45.937157,11.25525,1568
SHAPE00867,45.937157,11.25525,1569
SHAPE00867,45.93727,11.255235,1570
SHAPE00867,45.937584,11.255228,1571
SHAPE00867,45.937977,11.255307,1572
SHAPE00867,45.93803,11.255321,1573
SHAPE00867,45.93811,11.255335,1574
SHAPE00867,45.93815,11.255338,1575
SHAPE00867,45.93832,11.255066,1576
SHAPE00867,45.9385,11.254918,1577
SHAPE00867,45.939156,11.254439,1578
SHAPE00867,45.939335,11.254342,1579
SHAPE00867,45.939816,11.254232,1580
SHAPE00867,45.94001,11.254063,1581
SHAPE00867,45.940056,11.253997,1582
SHAPE00867,45.94009,11.253909,1583
SHAPE00867,45.940132,11.253751,1584
SHAPE00867,45.940163,11.253341,1585
SHAPE00867,45.94022,11.253121,1586
SHAPE00867,45.94032,11.252897,1587
SHAPE00867,45.94055,11.252441,1588
SHAPE00867,45.940678,11.25214,1589
SHAPE00867,45.94079,11.251693,1590
SHAPE00867,45.94083,11.251543,1591
SHAPE00867,45.940895,11.251355,1592
SHAPE00867,45.94103,11.251472,1593
SHAPE00867,45.94103,11.251472,1594
SHAPE00867,45.940895,11.251355,1595
SHAPE00867,45.94101,11.251145,1596
SHAPE00867,45.94118,11.250967,1597
SHAPE00867,45.941326,11.250859,1598
SHAPE00867,45.941467,11.250754,1599
SHAPE00867,45.941616,11.250516,1600
SHAPE00867,45.942005,11.249895,1601
SHAPE00867,45.94224,11.249575,1602
SHAPE00867,45.942516,11.249228,1603
SHAPE00867,45.942673,11.249099,1604
SHAPE00867,45.942772,11.249019,1605
SHAPE00867,45.942867,11.24894,1606
SHAPE00867,45.943073,11.248816,1607
SHAPE00867,45.943264,11.248758,1608
SHAPE00867,45.943474,11.248725,1609
SHAPE00867,45.94385,11.248683,1610
SHAPE00867,45.944016,11.24862,1611
SHAPE00867,45.944016,11.24862,1612
SHAPE00867,45.944126,11.248578,1613
SHAPE00867,45.944283,11.248478,1614
SHAPE00867,45.94443,11.248402,1615
SHAPE00867,45.944626,11.248393,1616
SHAPE00867,45.944767,11.248416,1617
SHAPE00867,45.94488,11.248448,1618
SHAPE00867,45.945015,11.248464,1619
SHAPE00867,45.945057,11.248497,1620
SHAPE00867,45.94513,11.248518,1621
SHAPE00867,45.94536,11.248574,1622
SHAPE00867,45.945496,11.248621,1623
SHAPE00867,45.945553,11.248669,1624
SHAPE00867,45.945595,11.248719,1625
SHAPE00867,45.945644,11.248814,1626
SHAPE00867,45.9457,11.249018,1627
SHAPE00867,45.945766,11.24923,1628
SHAPE00867,45.94587,11.249396,1629
SHAPE00867,45.94601,11.24952,1630
SHAPE00867,45.946297,11.249645,1631
SHAPE00867,45.946747,11.249848,1632
SHAPE00867,45.946922,11.249971,1633
SHAPE00867,45.94703,11.250079,1634
SHAPE00867,45.947136,11.25027,1635
SHAPE00867,45.947178,11.250444,1636
SHAPE00867,45.947193,11.250525,1637
SHAPE00867,45.947205,11.250567,1638
SHAPE00867,45.947216,11.25062,1639
SHAPE00867,45.947243,11.250755,1640
SHAPE00867,45.947243,11.250755,1641
SHAPE00867,45.94726,11.250895,1642
SHAPE00867,45.947327,11.251415,1643
SHAPE00867,45.94741,11.252276,1644
SHAPE00867,45.94741,11.252474,1645
SHAPE00867,45.94741,11.252757,1646
SHAPE00867,45.94734,11.253284,1647
SHAPE00867,45.947186,11.254602,1648
SHAPE00867,45.94712,11.254799,1649
SHAPE00867,45.94707,11.254945,1650
SHAPE00867,45.94697,11.255116,1651
SHAPE00867,45.94696,11.25513,1652
SHAPE00867,45.946835,11.25532,1653
SHAPE00867,45.946777,11.255607,1654
SHAPE00867,45.946793,11.255897,1655
SHAPE00867,45.94686,11.256133,1656
SHAPE00867,45.94709,11.256838,1657
SHAPE00867,45.947254,11.25705,1658
SHAPE00867,45.947422,11.257141,1659
SHAPE00867,45.947563,11.257156,1660
SHAPE00867,45.947594,11.257153,1661
SHAPE00867,45.94777,11.257133,1662
SHAPE00867,45.94817,11.257124,1663
SHAPE00867,45.948376,11.257094,1664
SHAPE00867,45.94856,11.257127,1665
SHAPE00867,45.9487,11.257183,1666
SHAPE00867,45.948845,11.25738,1667
SHAPE00867,45.94944,11.258408,1668
SHAPE00867,45.949505,11.258522,1669
SHAPE00867,45.949574,11.258651,1670
SHAPE00867,45.949574,11.258651,1671
SHAPE00867,45.949627,11.258754,1672
SHAPE00867,45.949684,11.259024,1673
SHAPE00867,45.949722,11.259345,1674
SHAPE00867,45.949768,11.259716,1675
SHAPE00867,45.949795,11.259972,1676
SHAPE00867,45.949875,11.260291,1677
SHAPE00867,45.94995,11.260421,1678
SHAPE00867,45.94999,11.260489,1679
SHAPE00867,45.95018,11.260688,1680
SHAPE00867,45.95041,11.260853,1681
SHAPE00867,45.950546,11.260973,1682
SHAPE00867,45.950603,11.261031,1683
SHAPE00867,45.95071,11.261138,1684
SHAPE00867,45.950806,11.261336,1685
SHAPE00867,45.950855,11.261442,1686
SHAPE00867,45.951035,11.262002,1687
SHAPE00867,45.951042,11.262026,1688
SHAPE00867,45.951057,11.262196,1689
SHAPE00867,45.951023,11.262446,1690
SHAPE00867,45.95092,11.262656,1691
SHAPE00867,45.9508,11.262777,1692
SHAPE00867,45.95056,11.263009,1693
SHAPE00867,45.950405,11.263149,1694
SHAPE00867,45.950405,11.263149,1695
SHAPE00867,45.950256,11.263286,1696
SHAPE00867,45.949924,11.263589,1697
SHAPE00867,45.949677,11.263806,1698
SHAPE00867,45.949043,11.264359,1699
SHAPE00867,45.948895,11.264448,1700
SHAPE00867,45.94883,11.264443,1701
SHAPE00867,45.94845,11.264232,1702
SHAPE00867,45.94826,11.264161,1703
SHAPE00867,45.948128,11.264181,1704
SHAPE00867,45.94715,11.264463,1705
SHAPE00867,45.946697,11.264538,1706
SHAPE00867,45.945705,11.264481,1707
SHAPE00867,45.94558,11.264473,1708
SHAPE00867,45.945538,11.264455,1709
SHAPE00867,45.9453,11.264353,1710
SHAPE00867,45.94522,11.264318,1711
SHAPE00867,45.944324,11.263929,1712
SHAPE00867,45.944023,11.263808,1713
SHAPE00867,45.943684,11.263816,1714
SHAPE00867,45.943474,11.263917,1715
SHAPE00867,45.943268,11.264068,1716
SHAPE00867,45.94303,11.264284,1717
SHAPE00867,45.94267,11.265017,1718
SHAPE00867,45.94267,11.265017,1719
SHAPE00867,45.94265,11.265062,1720
SHAPE00867,45.94263,11.265101,1721
SHAPE00867,45.942596,11.265176,1722
SHAPE00867,45.942314,11.265734,1723
SHAPE00867,45.942265,11.26583,1724
SHAPE00867,45.942005,11.266039,1725
SHAPE00867,45.941597,11.266378,1726
SHAPE00867,45.941338,11.266631,1727
SHAPE00867,45.941166,11.266872,1728
SHAPE00867,45.94102,11.267226,1729
SHAPE00867,45.940887,11.267696,1730
SHAPE00867,45.94075,11.268373,1731
SHAPE00867,45.940716,11.268534,1732
SHAPE00867,45.940666,11.268588,1733
SHAPE00867,45.94064,11.268609,1734
SHAPE00867,45.94061,11.268627,1735
SHAPE00867,45.940594,11.268619,1736
SHAPE00867,45.940575,11.268614,1737
SHAPE00867,45.94056,11.268613,1738
SHAPE00867,45.940533,11.268621,1739
SHAPE00867,45.940506,11.268641,1740
SHAPE00867,45.940487,11.268669,1741
SHAPE00867,45.940475,11.268698,1742
SHAPE00867,45.940468,11.26873,1743
SHAPE00867,45.940468,11.268763,1744
SHAPE00867,45.94047,11.268785,1745
SHAPE00867,45.940483,11.268826,1746
SHAPE00867,45.9405,11.268854,1747
SHAPE00867,45.94052,11.268874,1748
SHAPE00867,45.940544,11.268887,1749
SHAPE00867,45.940567,11.268938,1750
SHAPE00867,45.940586,11.269017,1751
SHAPE00867,45.940605,11.269132,1752
SHAPE00867,45.940643,11.269326,1753
SHAPE00867,45.940674,11.269467,1754
SHAPE00867,45.940723,11.269663,1755
SHAPE00867,45.940723,11.269663,1756
SHAPE00867,45.9408,11.269979,1757
SHAPE00867,45.940994,11.270755,1758
SHAPE00867,45.941025,11.27089,1759
SHAPE00867,45.941048,11.271041,1760
SHAPE00867,45.941006,11.271314,1761
SHAPE00867,45.940918,11.271704,1762
SHAPE00867,45.940884,11.271864,1763
SHAPE00867,45.9408,11.272058,1764
SHAPE00867,45.940563,11.27239,1765
SHAPE00867,45.94026,11.272735,1766
SHAPE00867,45.940056,11.272893,1767
SHAPE00867,45.939735,11.273106,1768
SHAPE00867,45.939682,11.273173,1769
SHAPE00867,45.93964,11.273253,1770
SHAPE00867,45.939617,11.273254,1771
SHAPE00867,45.939594,11.273268,1772
SHAPE00867,45.939476,11.273558,1773
SHAPE00867,45.939354,11.27387,1774
SHAPE00867,45.939354,11.27387,1775
SHAPE00867,45.939217,11.274217,1776
SHAPE00867,45.939137,11.274365,1777
SHAPE00867,45.939053,11.274494,1778
SHAPE00867,45.939014,11.274553,1779
SHAPE00867,45.93895,11.274647,1780
SHAPE00867,45.93887,11.274754,1781
SHAPE00867,45.93878,11.274833,1782
SHAPE00867,45.938694,11.274873,1783
SHAPE00867,45.93847,11.274914,1784
SHAPE00867,45.93823,11.274959,1785
SHAPE00867,45.938087,11.274968,1786
SHAPE00867,45.93791,11.274959,1787
SHAPE00867,45.937687,11.274936,1788
SHAPE00867,45.93762,11.274917,1789
SHAPE00867,45.937534,11.274895,1790
SHAPE00867,45.937428,11.274853,1791
SHAPE00867,45.937332,11.274779,1792
SHAPE00867,45.937325,11.27485,1793
SHAPE00867,45.937233,11.275482,1794
SHAPE00867,45.936718,11.27539,1795
SHAPE00867,45.936718,11.27539,1796
SHAPE00867,45.937233,11.275482,1797
SHAPE00867,45.937325,11.27485,1798
SHAPE00867,45.937332,11.274779,1799
SHAPE00867,45.937428,11.274853,1800
SHAPE00867,45.937534,11.274895,1801
SHAPE00867,45.93762,11.274917,1802
SHAPE00867,45.937687,11.274936,1803
SHAPE00867,45.93791,11.274959,1804
SHAPE00867,45.938087,11.274968,1805
SHAPE00867,45.93823,11.274959,1806
SHAPE00867,45.938843,11.275216,1807
SHAPE00867,45.938915,11.275225,1808
SHAPE00867,45.93898,11.275208,1809
SHAPE00867,45.939014,11.275173,1810
SHAPE00867,45.939037,11.275148,1811
SHAPE00867,45.939262,11.274754,1812
SHAPE00867,45.93932,11.274685,1813
SHAPE00867,45.93937,11.274654,1814
SHAPE00867,45.93943,11.274632,1815
SHAPE00867,45.939476,11.274741,1816
SHAPE00867,45.93955,11.274863,1817
SHAPE00867,45.9399,11.27542,1818
SHAPE00867,45.940014,11.275597,1819
SHAPE00867,45.940052,11.275658,1820
SHAPE00867,45.940224,11.275925,1821
SHAPE00867,45.94025,11.275965,1822
SHAPE00867,45.94049,11.276321,1823
SHAPE00867,45.940582,11.276473,1824
SHAPE00867,45.940628,11.276673,1825
SHAPE00867,45.940598,11.276804,1826
SHAPE00867,45.940598,11.276804,1827
SHAPE00867,45.940582,11.276878,1828
SHAPE00867,45.940525,11.277127,1829
SHAPE00867,45.9405,11.277242,1830
SHAPE00867,45.940372,11.277491,1831
SHAPE00867,45.940224,11.277671,1832
SHAPE00867,45.94019,11.277693,1833
SHAPE00867,45.940113,11.277694,1834
SHAPE00867,45.93974,11.277617,1835
SHAPE00867,45.939655,11.277625,1836
SHAPE00867,45.9396,11.277687,1837
SHAPE00867,45.939583,11.277781,1838
SHAPE00867,45.939598,11.277859,1839
SHAPE00867,45.93964,11.277905,1840
SHAPE00867,45.939667,11.27792,1841
SHAPE00867,45.9397,11.277928,1842
SHAPE00867,45.93985,11.277935,1843
SHAPE00867,45.939983,11.277997,1844
SHAPE00867,45.94019,11.278279,1845
SHAPE00867,45.940224,11.278334,1846
SHAPE00867,45.940285,11.278434,1847
SHAPE00867,45.94032,11.278496,1848
SHAPE00867,45.94039,11.278636,1849
SHAPE00867,45.940502,11.278946,1850
SHAPE00867,45.940563,11.279024,1851
SHAPE00867,45.94063,11.279079,1852
SHAPE00867,45.94072,11.279113,1853
SHAPE00867,45.940796,11.279102,1854
SHAPE00867,45.940865,11.279062,1855
SHAPE00867,45.941,11.278984,1856
SHAPE00867,45.94114,11.278906,1857
SHAPE00867,45.941223,11.278872,1858
SHAPE00867,45.94126,11.278877,1859
SHAPE00867,45.941296,11.278903,1860
SHAPE00867,45.94136,11.278992,1861
SHAPE00867,45.941395,11.279099,1862
SHAPE00867,45.94141,11.279249,1863
SHAPE00867,45.94141,11.279305,1864
SHAPE00867,45.941383,11.279371,1865
SHAPE00867,45.941303,11.27958,1866
SHAPE00867,45.941246,11.279668,1867
SHAPE00867,45.941246,11.279668,1868
SHAPE00867,45.940983,11.280066,1869
SHAPE00867,45.940678,11.280519,1870
SHAPE00867,45.940296,11.280899,1871
SHAPE00867,45.940178,11.280961,1872
SHAPE00867,45.940117,11.280993,1873
SHAPE00867,45.93993,11.280976,1874
SHAPE00867,45.939713,11.280867,1875
SHAPE00867,45.939533,11.280898,1876
SHAPE00867,45.939434,11.281111,1877
SHAPE00867,45.939175,11.282043,1878
SHAPE00867,45.939095,11.282331,1879
SHAPE00867,45.93904,11.282574,1880
SHAPE00867,45.938957,11.282868,1881
SHAPE00867,45.93886,11.283052,1882
SHAPE00867,45.938683,11.283253,1883
SHAPE00867,45.93851,11.28341,1884
SHAPE00867,45.938362,11.28358,1885
SHAPE00867,45.938232,11.283792,1886
SHAPE00867,45.938107,11.284044,1887
SHAPE00867,45.938007,11.284403,1888
SHAPE00867,45.937935,11.284833,1889
SHAPE00867,45.937923,11.285015,1890
SHAPE00867,45.937943,11.285171,1891
SHAPE00867,45.938038,11.28543,1892
SHAPE00867,45.938057,11.285569,1893
SHAPE00867,45.938023,11.285714,1894
SHAPE00867,45.937977,11.285823,1895
SHAPE00867,45.937347,11.286548,1896
SHAPE00867,45.9373,11.286724,1897
SHAPE00867,45.937298,11.286829,1898
SHAPE00867,45.937317,11.286897,1899
SHAPE00867,45.937492,11.287334,1900
SHAPE00867,45.93754,11.287619,1901
SHAPE00867,45.93757,11.288445,1902
SHAPE00867,45.937584,11.288693,1903
SHAPE00867,45.937595,11.289057,1904
SHAPE00867,45.93767,11.289424,1905
SHAPE00867,45.937794,11.28964,1906
SHAPE00867,45.93893,11.290721,1907
SHAPE00867,45.93906,11.290927,1908
SHAPE00867,45.93909,11.29102,1909
SHAPE00867,45.939106,11.291575,1910
SHAPE00867,45.93917,11.291874,1911
SHAPE00867,45.93936,11.292106,1912
SHAPE00867,45.939617,11.292212,1913
SHAPE00867,45.939823,11.292209,1914
SHAPE00867,45.93994,11.292251,1915
SHAPE00867,45.940025,11.292322,1916
SHAPE00867,45.940216,11.292452,1917
SHAPE00867,45.940456,11.292486,1918
SHAPE00867,45.940735,11.29237,1919
SHAPE00867,45.94156,11.291858,1920
SHAPE00867,45.941837,11.29178,1921
SHAPE00867,45.941906,11.291821,1922
SHAPE00867,45.94195,11.291911,1923
SHAPE00867,45.941944,11.292043,1924
SHAPE00867,45.941925,11.292121,1925
SHAPE00867,45.941658,11.292411,1926
SHAPE00867,45.941616,11.2925,1927
SHAPE00867,45.941586,11.292594,1928
SHAPE00867,45.941578,11.29274,1929
SHAPE00867,45.941586,11.292878,1930
SHAPE00867,45.941624,11.292951,1931
SHAPE00867,45.941658,11.293,1932
SHAPE00867,45.941715,11.293042,1933
SHAPE00867,45.941807,11.293087,1934
SHAPE00867,45.94191,11.293088,1935
SHAPE00867,45.942017,11.293064,1936
SHAPE00867,45.94247,11.292799,1937
SHAPE00867,45.942806,11.292871,1938
SHAPE00867,45.942932,11.292873,1939
SHAPE00867,45.94305,11.292821,1940
SHAPE00867,45.94343,11.292485,1941
SHAPE00867,45.943638,11.292411,1942
SHAPE00867,45.943977,11.292253,1943
SHAPE00867,45.9444,11.292156,1944
SHAPE00867,45.944904,11.291908,1945
SHAPE00867,45.94509,11.291703,1946
SHAPE00867,45.94521,11.291636,1947
SHAPE00867,45.945324,11.291649,1948
SHAPE00867,45.945496,11.2918,1949
SHAPE00867,45.945576,11.291911,1950
SHAPE00867,45.945755,11.291995,1951
SHAPE00867,45.945957,11.292026,1952
SHAPE00867,45.946095,11.292089,1953
SHAPE00867,45.946163,11.292231,1954
SHAPE00867,45.94618,11.292646,1955
SHAPE00867,45.94614,11.292937,1956
SHAPE00867,45.946026,11.293412,1957
SHAPE00867,45.94602,11.293557,1958
SHAPE00867,45.946068,11.293673,1959
SHAPE00867,45.946148,11.29378,1960
SHAPE00867,45.946415,11.294055,1961
SHAPE00867,45.947056,11.295038,1962
SHAPE00867,45.9475,11.295388,1963
SHAPE00867,45.948223,11.2956,1964
SHAPE00867,45.948505,11.295578,1965
SHAPE00867,45.94878,11.295489,1966
SHAPE00867,45.949326,11.295269,1967
SHAPE00867,45.949757,11.295019,1968
SHAPE00867,45.950523,11.294785,1969
SHAPE00867,45.951416,11.294574,1970
SHAPE00867,45.953976,11.294491,1971
SHAPE00867,45.95411,11.294504,1972
SHAPE00867,45.954266,11.294473,1973
SHAPE00867,45.954266,11.294473,1974
SHAPE00867,45.954296,11.294467,1975
SHAPE00867,45.954365,11.294435,1976
SHAPE00867,45.954865,11.293914,1977
SHAPE00867,45.954964,11.293838,1978
SHAPE00867,45.95512,11.293728,1979
SHAPE00867,45.955315,11.2936,1980
SHAPE00867,45.9554,11.293498,1981
SHAPE00867,45.955452,11.29338,1982
SHAPE00867,45.955513,11.293224,1983
SHAPE00867,45.95557,11.293125,1984
SHAPE00867,45.955692,11.293005,1985
SHAPE00867,45.955822,11.292922,1986
SHAPE00867,45.95673,11.292474,1987
SHAPE00867,45.9571,11.292329,1988
SHAPE00867,45.9574,11.292232,1989
SHAPE00867,45.957474,11.292227,1990
SHAPE00867,45.95754,11.292251,1991
SHAPE00867,45.957745,11.292391,1992
SHAPE00867,45.957897,11.292497,1993
SHAPE00867,45.95799,11.292543,1994
SHAPE00867,45.958267,11.292654,1995
SHAPE00867,45.95835,11.2927,1996
SHAPE00867,45.958725,11.292897,1997
SHAPE00867,45.959057,11.293104,1998
SHAPE00867,45.95913,11.293155,1999
SHAPE00867,45.959255,11.293277,2000
SHAPE00867,45.959312,11.293324,2001
SHAPE00867,45.9594,11.293355,2002
SHAPE00867,45.95949,11.293354,2003
SHAPE00867,45.959606,11.293321,2004
SHAPE00867,45.960773,11.293039,2005
SHAPE00867,45.96087,11.293037,2006
SHAPE00867,45.960968,11.293066,2007
SHAPE00867,45.96181,11.293576,2008
SHAPE00867,45.96227,11.293995,2009
SHAPE00867,45.96254,11.294187,2010
SHAPE00867,45.96332,11.294548,2011
SHAPE00867,45.963398,11.294617,2012
SHAPE00867,45.96348,11.294719,2013
SHAPE00867,45.96354,11.294823,2014
SHAPE00867,45.963596,11.294971,2015
SHAPE00867,45.963673,11.295297,2016
SHAPE00867,45.963818,11.295783,2017
SHAPE00867,45.963966,11.296131,2018
SHAPE00867,45.96398,11.29622,2019
SHAPE00867,45.963974,11.296331,2020
SHAPE00867,45.963886,11.296586,2021
SHAPE00867,45.963802,11.296934,2022
SHAPE00867,45.963768,11.297008,2023
SHAPE00867,45.963444,11.297233,2024
SHAPE00867,45.963196,11.297327,2025
SHAPE00867,45.96303,11.297401,2026
SHAPE00867,45.962868,11.297412,2027
SHAPE00867,45.9627,11.297406,2028
SHAPE00867,45.962456,11.297359,2029
SHAPE00867,45.96222,11.297318,2030
SHAPE00867,45.96203,11.297311,2031
SHAPE00867,45.961834,11.297315,2032
SHAPE00867,45.961655,11.297324,2033
SHAPE00867,45.961475,11.29736,2034
SHAPE00867,45.960957,11.297509,2035
SHAPE00867,45.96094,11.297491,2036
SHAPE00867,45.960915,11.297478,2037
SHAPE00867,45.96085,11.297466,2038
SHAPE00867,45.96081,11.297461,2039
SHAPE00867,45.960655,11.297438,2040
SHAPE00867,45.960655,11.297438,2041
SHAPE00867,45.96038,11.297399,2042
SHAPE00867,45.960075,11.297305,2043
SHAPE00867,45.95986,11.297324,2044
SHAPE00867,45.959686,11.297445,2045
SHAPE00867,45.959553,11.297647,2046
SHAPE00867,45.959488,11.297905,2047
SHAPE00867,45.959366,11.29851,2048
SHAPE00867,45.9591,11.299047,2049
SHAPE00867,45.958652,11.299811,2050
SHAPE00867,45.958412,11.300412,2051
SHAPE00867,45.958294,11.301528,2052
SHAPE00867,45.957935,11.3023,2053
SHAPE00867,45.957645,11.302789,2054
SHAPE00867,45.95749,11.302875,2055
SHAPE00867,45.95727,11.302894,2056
SHAPE00867,45.95698,11.302986,2057
SHAPE00867,45.95679,11.303093,2058
SHAPE00867,45.956444,11.30333,2059
SHAPE00867,45.9559,11.303661,2060
SHAPE00867,45.955486,11.303942,2061
SHAPE00867,45.955303,11.304072,2062
SHAPE00867,45.955177,11.304186,2063
SHAPE00867,45.954838,11.304514,2064
SHAPE00867,45.954346,11.305144,2065
SHAPE00867,45.95414,11.305332,2066
SHAPE00867,45.953518,11.305432,2067
SHAPE00867,45.953114,11.305697,2068
SHAPE00867,45.952946,11.305813,2069
SHAPE00867,45.952843,11.30584,2070
SHAPE00867,45.952423,11.305902,2071
SHAPE00867,45.95214,11.305971,2072
SHAPE00867,45.951603,11.3065,2073
SHAPE00867,45.95123,11.306764,2074
SHAPE00867,45.950813,11.307131,2075
SHAPE00867,45.950424,11.307328,2076
SHAPE00867,45.95008,11.30741,2077
SHAPE00867,45.94952,11.307311,2078
SHAPE00867,45.948917,11.307629,2079
SHAPE00867,45.94845,11.307642,2080
SHAPE00867,45.948147,11.307862,2081
SHAPE00867,45.94773,11.308309,2082
SHAPE00867,45.947243,11.308678,2083
SHAPE00867,45.946835,11.308892,2084
SHAPE00867,45.94566,11.30915,2085
SHAPE00867,45.944885,11.309236,2086
SHAPE00867,45.94433,11.30927,2087
SHAPE00867,45.94401,11.309613,2088
SHAPE00867,45.943764,11.309682,2089
SHAPE00867,45.94288,11.309648,2090
SHAPE00867,45.941704,11.309854,2091
SHAPE00867,45.94089,11.309859,2092
SHAPE00867,45.939663,11.309971,2093
SHAPE00867,45.939053,11.31004,2094
SHAPE00867,45.938717,11.310197,2095
SHAPE00867,45.93811,11.310394,2096
SHAPE00867,45.937344,11.310686,2097
SHAPE00867,45.93651,11.311253,2098
SHAPE00867,45.93611,11.311564,2099
SHAPE00867,45.935658,11.311783,2100
SHAPE00867,45.934635,11.312779,2101
SHAPE00867,45.934174,11.313038,2102
SHAPE00867,45.933895,11.31333,2103
SHAPE00867,45.933662,11.313663,2104
SHAPE00867,45.933533,11.313823,2105
SHAPE00867,45.93326,11.313925,2106
SHAPE00867,45.933105,11.314042,2107
SHAPE00867,45.93275,11.314359,2108
SHAPE00867,45.932205,11.314601,2109
SHAPE00867,45.931866,11.315042,2110
SHAPE00867,45.93139,11.315465,2111
SHAPE00867,45.930965,11.315842,2112
SHAPE00867,45.930645,11.316023,2113
SHAPE00867,45.930267,11.316175,2114
SHAPE00867,45.929928,11.316227,2115
SHAPE00867,45.929363,11.316304,2116
SHAPE00867,45.92892,11.316317,2117
SHAPE00867,45.928593,11.316247,2118
SHAPE00867,45.928318,11.316248,2119
SHAPE00867,45.927998,11.316406,2120
SHAPE00867,45.927647,11.316634,2121
SHAPE00867,45.927483,11.316677,2122
SHAPE00867,45.92706,11.316698,2123
SHAPE00867,45.92666,11.316789,2124
SHAPE00867,45.926357,11.316866,2125
SHAPE00867,45.926052,11.316995,2126
SHAPE00867,45.925735,11.317218,2127
SHAPE00867,45.925434,11.317475,2128
SHAPE00867,45.925182,11.317728,2129
SHAPE00867,45.925076,11.317883,2130
SHAPE00867,45.924915,11.317945,2131
SHAPE00867,45.924915,11.317945,2132
SHAPE00867,45.925076,11.317883,2133
SHAPE00867,45.924957,11.318021,2134
SHAPE00867,45.92479,11.3182,2135
SHAPE00867,45.924667,11.318398,2136
SHAPE00867,45.924526,11.318671,2137
SHAPE00867,45.924377,11.318883,2138
SHAPE00867,45.924107,11.3193,2139
SHAPE00867,45.92388,11.319482,2140
SHAPE00867,45.923668,11.3197,2141
SHAPE00867,45.92352,11.319881,2142
SHAPE00867,45.92345,11.320056,2143
SHAPE00867,45.9234,11.32027,2144
SHAPE00867,45.923363,11.320558,2145
SHAPE00867,45.923275,11.320757,2146
SHAPE00867,45.923077,11.32101,2147
SHAPE00867,45.922943,11.321206,2148
SHAPE00867,45.92258,11.32182,2149
SHAPE00867,45.92254,11.321892,2150
SHAPE00867,45.92236,11.322175,2151
SHAPE00867,45.92234,11.322204,2152
SHAPE00867,45.92223,11.322382,2153
SHAPE00867,45.9222,11.322431,2154
SHAPE00867,45.92215,11.322536,2155
SHAPE00867,45.922028,11.322782,2156
SHAPE00867,45.921974,11.322892,2157
SHAPE00867,45.921886,11.323108,2158
SHAPE00867,45.921795,11.323374,2159
SHAPE00867,45.921665,11.323648,2160
SHAPE00867,45.92162,11.323749,2161
SHAPE00867,45.92157,11.323906,2162
SHAPE00867,45.92156,11.324041,2163
SHAPE00867,45.921555,11.324128,2164
SHAPE00867,45.921597,11.324286,2165
SHAPE00867,45.92163,11.324235,2166
SHAPE00868,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00868,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00868,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00868,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00868,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00868,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00868,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00868,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00868,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00868,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00868,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00868,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00868,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00868,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00868,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00868,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00868,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00868,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00868,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00868,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00868,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00868,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00868,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00868,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00868,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00868,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00868,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00868,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00868,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00868,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00868,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00868,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00868,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00868,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00868,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00868,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00868,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00868,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00868,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00868,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00868,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00868,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00868,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00868,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00868,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00868,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00868,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00868,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00868,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00868,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00868,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00868,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00868,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00868,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00868,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00868,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00868,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00868,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00868,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00868,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00868,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00868,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00868,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00868,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00868,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00868,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00868,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00868,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00868,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00868,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00868,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00868,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00868,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00868,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00868,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00868,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00868,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00868,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00868,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00868,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00868,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00868,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00868,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00868,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00868,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00868,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00868,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00868,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00868,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00868,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00868,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00868,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00868,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00868,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00868,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00868,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00868,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00868,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00868,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00868,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00868,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00868,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00868,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00868,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00868,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00868,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00868,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00868,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00868,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00868,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00868,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00868,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00868,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00868,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00868,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00868,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00868,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00868,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00868,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00868,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00868,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00868,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00868,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00868,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00868,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00868,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00868,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00868,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00868,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00868,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00868,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00868,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00868,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00868,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00868,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00868,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00868,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00868,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00868,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00868,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00868,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00868,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00868,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00868,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00868,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00868,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00868,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00868,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00868,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00868,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00868,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00868,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00868,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00868,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00868,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00868,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00868,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00868,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00868,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00868,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00868,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00868,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00868,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00868,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00868,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00868,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00868,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00868,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00868,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00868,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00868,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00868,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00868,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00868,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00868,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00868,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00868,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00868,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00868,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00868,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00868,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00868,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00868,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00868,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00868,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00868,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00868,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00868,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00868,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00868,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00868,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00868,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00868,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00868,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00868,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00868,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00868,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00868,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00868,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00868,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00868,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00868,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00868,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00868,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00868,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00868,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00868,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00868,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00868,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00868,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00868,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00868,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00868,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00868,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00868,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00868,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00868,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00868,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00868,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00868,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00868,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00868,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00868,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00868,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00868,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00868,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00868,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00868,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00868,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00868,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00868,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00868,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00868,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00868,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00868,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00868,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00868,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00868,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00868,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00868,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00868,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00868,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00868,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00868,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00868,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00868,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00868,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00868,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00868,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00868,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00868,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00868,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00868,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00868,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00868,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00868,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00868,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00868,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00868,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00868,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00868,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00868,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00868,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00868,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00868,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00868,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00868,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00868,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00868,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00868,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00868,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00868,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00868,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00868,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00868,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00868,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00868,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00868,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00868,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00868,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00868,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00868,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00868,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00868,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00868,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00868,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00868,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00868,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00868,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00868,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00868,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00868,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00868,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00868,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00868,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00868,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00868,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00868,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00868,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00868,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00868,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00868,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00868,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00868,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00868,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00868,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00868,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00868,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00868,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00868,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00868,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00868,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00868,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00868,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00868,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00868,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00868,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00868,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00868,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00868,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00868,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00868,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00868,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00868,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00868,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00868,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00868,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00868,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00868,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00868,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00868,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00868,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00868,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00868,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00868,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00868,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00868,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00868,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00868,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00868,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00868,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00868,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00868,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00868,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00868,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00868,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00868,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00868,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00868,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00868,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00868,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00868,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00868,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00868,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00868,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00868,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00868,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00868,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00868,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00868,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00868,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00868,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00868,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00868,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00868,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00868,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00868,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00868,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00868,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00868,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00868,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00868,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00868,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00868,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00868,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00868,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00868,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00868,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00868,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00868,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00868,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00868,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00868,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00868,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00868,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00868,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00868,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00868,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00868,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00868,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00868,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00868,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00868,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00868,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00868,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00868,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00868,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00868,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00868,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00868,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00868,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00868,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00868,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00868,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00868,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00868,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00868,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00868,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00868,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00868,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00868,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00868,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00868,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00868,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00868,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00868,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00868,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00868,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00868,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00868,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00868,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00868,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00868,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00868,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00868,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00868,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00868,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00868,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00868,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00868,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00868,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00868,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00868,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00868,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00868,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00868,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00868,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00868,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00868,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00868,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00868,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00868,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00868,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00868,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00868,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00868,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00868,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00868,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00868,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00868,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00868,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00868,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00868,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00868,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00868,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00868,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00868,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00868,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00868,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00868,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00868,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00868,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00868,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00868,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00868,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00868,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00868,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00868,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00868,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00868,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00868,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00868,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00868,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00868,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00868,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00868,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00868,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00868,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00868,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00868,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00868,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00868,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00868,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00868,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00868,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00868,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00868,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00868,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00868,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00868,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00868,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00868,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00868,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00868,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00868,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00868,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00868,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00868,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00868,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00868,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00868,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00868,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00868,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00868,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00868,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00868,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00868,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00868,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00868,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00868,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00868,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00868,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00868,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00868,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00868,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00868,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00868,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00868,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00868,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00868,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00868,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00868,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00868,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00868,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00868,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE00868,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE00868,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00868,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00868,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00868,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00868,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00868,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00868,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00868,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00868,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00868,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00868,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00868,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00868,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00868,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00868,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00868,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00868,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00868,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00868,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00868,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00868,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00868,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00868,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00868,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00868,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00868,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00868,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00868,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00868,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00868,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00868,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00868,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00868,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00868,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00868,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00868,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00868,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00868,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00868,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00868,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00868,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00868,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00868,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00868,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00868,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00868,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00868,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00868,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00868,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00868,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00868,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00868,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00868,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00868,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00868,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00868,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00868,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00868,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00868,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00868,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00868,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00868,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00868,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00868,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00868,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00868,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00868,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00868,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00868,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00868,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00868,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00868,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00868,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00868,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00868,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00868,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00868,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00868,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00868,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00868,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00868,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00868,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00868,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00868,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00868,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00868,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00868,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00868,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00868,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00868,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00868,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00868,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00868,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00868,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00868,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00868,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00868,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00868,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00868,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00868,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00868,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00868,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00868,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00868,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00868,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00868,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00868,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00868,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00868,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00868,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00868,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00868,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00868,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00868,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00868,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00868,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00868,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00868,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00868,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00868,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00868,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00868,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00868,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00868,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00868,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00868,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00868,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00868,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00868,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00868,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00868,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00868,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00868,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00868,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00868,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00868,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00868,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00868,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00868,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00868,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00868,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00868,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00868,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00868,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00868,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE00868,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE00868,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE00868,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE00868,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE00868,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE00868,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE00868,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE00868,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE00868,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE00868,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE00868,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE00868,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE00868,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE00868,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE00868,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE00868,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE00868,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE00868,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE00868,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE00868,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE00868,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE00868,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE00868,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE00868,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE00868,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE00868,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE00868,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE00868,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE00868,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE00868,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE00868,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE00868,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE00868,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE00868,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE00868,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE00868,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE00868,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE00868,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE00868,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE00868,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE00868,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE00868,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE00868,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE00868,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE00868,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE00868,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE00868,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE00868,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE00868,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE00868,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE00868,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE00868,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE00868,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE00868,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE00868,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE00868,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE00868,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE00868,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE00868,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE00868,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE00868,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE00868,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE00868,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE00868,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE00868,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE00868,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE00868,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE00868,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE00868,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE00868,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE00868,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE00868,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE00868,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE00868,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE00868,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE00868,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE00868,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE00868,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE00868,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE00868,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE00868,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE00868,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE00868,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE00868,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE00868,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE00868,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE00868,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE00868,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE00868,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE00868,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE00868,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE00868,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE00868,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE00868,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE00868,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE00868,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE00868,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE00868,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE00868,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE00868,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE00868,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE00868,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE00868,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE00868,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE00868,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE00868,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE00868,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE00868,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE00868,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE00868,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE00868,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE00868,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE00868,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE00868,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE00868,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE00868,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE00868,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE00868,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE00868,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE00868,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE00868,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE00868,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE00868,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE00868,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE00868,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE00868,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE00868,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE00868,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE00868,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE00868,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE00868,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE00868,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE00868,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE00868,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE00868,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE00868,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE00868,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE00868,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE00868,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE00868,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE00868,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE00868,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE00868,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE00868,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE00868,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE00868,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE00868,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE00868,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE00868,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE00868,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE00868,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE00868,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE00868,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE00868,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE00868,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE00868,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE00868,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE00868,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE00868,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE00868,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE00868,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE00868,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE00868,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE00868,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE00868,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE00868,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE00868,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE00868,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE00868,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE00868,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE00868,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE00868,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE00868,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE00868,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE00868,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE00868,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE00868,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE00868,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE00868,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE00868,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE00868,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE00868,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE00868,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE00868,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE00868,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE00868,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE00868,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE00868,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE00868,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE00868,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE00868,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE00868,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE00868,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE00868,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE00868,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE00868,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE00868,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE00868,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE00868,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE00868,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE00868,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE00868,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE00868,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE00868,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE00868,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE00868,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE00868,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE00868,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE00868,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE00868,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE00868,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE00868,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE00868,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE00868,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE00868,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE00868,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE00868,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE00868,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE00868,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE00868,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE00868,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE00868,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE00868,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE00868,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE00868,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE00868,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE00868,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE00868,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE00868,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE00868,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE00868,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE00868,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE00868,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE00868,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE00868,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE00868,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE00868,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE00868,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE00868,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE00868,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE00868,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE00868,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE00868,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE00868,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE00868,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE00868,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE00868,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE00868,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE00868,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE00868,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE00868,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE00868,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE00868,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE00868,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE00868,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE00868,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE00868,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE00868,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE00868,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE00868,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE00868,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE00868,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE00868,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE00868,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE00868,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE00868,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE00868,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE00868,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE00868,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE00868,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE00868,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE00868,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE00868,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE00868,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE00868,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE00868,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE00868,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE00868,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE00868,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE00868,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE00868,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE00868,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE00868,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE00868,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE00868,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE00868,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE00868,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE00868,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE00868,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE00868,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE00868,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE00868,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE00868,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE00868,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE00868,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE00868,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE00868,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE00868,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE00868,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE00868,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE00868,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE00868,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE00868,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE00868,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE00868,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE00868,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE00868,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE00868,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE00868,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE00868,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE00868,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE00868,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE00868,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE00868,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE00868,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE00868,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE00868,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE00868,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE00868,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE00868,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE00868,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE00868,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE00868,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE00868,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE00868,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE00868,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE00868,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE00868,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE00868,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE00868,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE00868,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE00868,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE00868,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE00868,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE00868,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE00868,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE00868,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE00868,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE00868,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE00868,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE00868,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE00868,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE00868,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE00868,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE00868,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE00868,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE00868,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE00868,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE00868,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE00868,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE00868,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE00868,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE00868,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE00868,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE00868,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE00868,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE00868,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE00868,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE00868,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE00868,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE00868,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE00868,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE00868,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE00868,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE00868,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE00868,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE00868,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE00868,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE00868,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE00868,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE00868,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE00868,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE00868,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE00868,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE00868,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE00868,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE00868,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE00868,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE00868,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE00868,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE00868,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE00868,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE00868,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE00868,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE00868,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE00868,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE00868,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE00868,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE00868,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE00868,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE00868,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE00868,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE00868,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE00868,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE00868,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE00868,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE00868,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE00868,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE00868,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE00868,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE00868,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE00868,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE00868,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE00868,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE00868,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE00868,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE00868,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE00868,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE00868,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE00868,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE00868,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE00868,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE00868,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE00868,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE00868,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE00868,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE00868,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE00868,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE00868,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE00868,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE00868,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE00868,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE00868,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE00868,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE00868,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE00868,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE00868,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE00868,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE00868,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE00868,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE00868,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE00868,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE00868,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE00868,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE00868,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE00868,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE00868,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE00868,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE00868,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE00868,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE00868,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE00868,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE00868,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE00868,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE00868,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE00868,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE00868,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE00868,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE00868,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE00868,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE00868,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE00868,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE00868,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE00868,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE00868,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE00868,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE00868,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE00868,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE00868,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE00868,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE00868,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE00868,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE00868,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE00868,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE00868,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE00868,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE00868,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE00868,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE00868,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE00868,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE00868,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE00868,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE00868,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE00868,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE00868,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE00868,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE00868,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE00868,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE00868,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE00868,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE00868,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE00868,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE00868,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE00868,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE00868,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE00868,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE00868,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE00868,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE00868,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE00868,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE00868,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE00868,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE00868,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE00868,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE00868,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE00868,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE00868,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE00868,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE00868,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE00868,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE00868,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE00868,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE00868,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE00868,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE00868,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE00868,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE00868,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE00868,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE00868,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE00868,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE00868,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE00868,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE00868,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE00868,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE00868,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE00868,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE00868,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE00868,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE00868,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE00868,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE00868,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE00868,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE00868,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE00868,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE00868,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE00868,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE00868,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE00868,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE00868,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE00868,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE00868,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE00868,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE00868,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE00868,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE00868,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE00868,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE00868,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE00868,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE00868,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE00868,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE00868,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE00868,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE00868,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE00868,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE00868,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE00868,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE00868,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE00868,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE00868,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE00868,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE00868,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE00868,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE00868,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE00868,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE00868,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE00868,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE00868,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE00868,46.191853,11.259613,1229
SHAPE00868,46.191956,11.259797,1230
SHAPE00868,46.192284,11.260079,1231
SHAPE00868,46.19266,11.260342,1232
SHAPE00868,46.192745,11.260375,1233
SHAPE00868,46.19285,11.260387,1234
SHAPE00868,46.19297,11.260358,1235
SHAPE00868,46.193073,11.260289,1236
SHAPE00868,46.19325,11.2601,1237
SHAPE00868,46.193348,11.259836,1238
SHAPE00868,46.193447,11.259307,1239
SHAPE00868,46.19361,11.25905,1240
SHAPE00868,46.193707,11.258932,1241
SHAPE00868,46.193848,11.258843,1242
SHAPE00868,46.194027,11.258831,1243
SHAPE00868,46.19498,11.258771,1244
SHAPE00868,46.19565,11.258701,1245
SHAPE00868,46.19602,11.258608,1246
SHAPE00868,46.196163,11.258583,1247
SHAPE00868,46.196163,11.258583,1248
SHAPE00868,46.196198,11.258577,1249
SHAPE00868,46.196396,11.258543,1250
SHAPE00868,46.196815,11.258458,1251
SHAPE00868,46.197823,11.258351,1252
SHAPE00868,46.197983,11.258327,1253
SHAPE00868,46.19814,11.258327,1254
SHAPE00868,46.198536,11.258392,1255
SHAPE00868,46.19874,11.258433,1256
SHAPE00868,46.198914,11.25849,1257
SHAPE00868,46.199028,11.258567,1258
SHAPE00868,46.19912,11.258666,1259
SHAPE00868,46.199272,11.258893,1260
SHAPE00868,46.199356,11.259157,1261
SHAPE00868,46.199383,11.259294,1262
SHAPE00868,46.199406,11.259417,1263
SHAPE00868,46.199398,11.259965,1264
SHAPE00868,46.19936,11.261893,1265
SHAPE00868,46.199352,11.262275,1266
SHAPE00868,46.199333,11.262592,1267
SHAPE00868,46.199284,11.262901,1268
SHAPE00868,46.19925,11.262973,1269
SHAPE00868,46.199146,11.263205,1270
SHAPE00868,46.198963,11.263527,1271
SHAPE00868,46.198776,11.263966,1272
SHAPE00868,46.198723,11.264297,1273
SHAPE00868,46.198677,11.264884,1274
SHAPE00868,46.198605,11.2657,1275
SHAPE00868,46.198532,11.266555,1276
SHAPE00868,46.198578,11.266987,1277
SHAPE00868,46.198727,11.267397,1278
SHAPE00868,46.199265,11.2688,1279
SHAPE00868,46.199375,11.269182,1280
SHAPE00868,46.199432,11.269528,1281
SHAPE00868,46.19954,11.270274,1282
SHAPE00868,46.19961,11.270947,1283
SHAPE00868,46.199696,11.27169,1284
SHAPE00868,46.199673,11.272149,1285
SHAPE00868,46.199547,11.272787,1286
SHAPE00868,46.19941,11.273203,1287
SHAPE00868,46.19933,11.273532,1288
SHAPE00868,46.199356,11.273844,1289
SHAPE00868,46.19947,11.274133,1290
SHAPE00868,46.199615,11.274255,1291
SHAPE00868,46.199768,11.274343,1292
SHAPE00868,46.200226,11.27455,1293
SHAPE00868,46.200626,11.274774,1294
SHAPE00868,46.200787,11.274896,1295
SHAPE00868,46.20092,11.275013,1296
SHAPE00868,46.201042,11.275203,1297
SHAPE00868,46.201347,11.275988,1298
SHAPE00868,46.202015,11.276927,1299
SHAPE00868,46.202377,11.278257,1300
SHAPE00868,46.20263,11.278706,1301
SHAPE00868,46.203285,11.279208,1302
SHAPE00868,46.203487,11.279705,1303
SHAPE00868,46.20367,11.28024,1304
SHAPE00868,46.203953,11.280654,1305
SHAPE00868,46.20419,11.280832,1306
SHAPE00868,46.20484,11.281243,1307
SHAPE00868,46.20499,11.281432,1308
SHAPE00868,46.205082,11.281631,1309
SHAPE00868,46.20514,11.28189,1310
SHAPE00868,46.20514,11.282231,1311
SHAPE00868,46.20509,11.282476,1312
SHAPE00868,46.2049,11.283497,1313
SHAPE00868,46.20481,11.283948,1314
SHAPE00868,46.204594,11.28449,1315
SHAPE00868,46.203876,11.286191,1316
SHAPE00868,46.203617,11.286875,1317
SHAPE00868,46.20359,11.287023,1318
SHAPE00868,46.203575,11.287187,1319
SHAPE00868,46.203594,11.287358,1320
SHAPE00868,46.203617,11.287466,1321
SHAPE00868,46.203663,11.287577,1322
SHAPE00868,46.203735,11.287674,1323
SHAPE00868,46.203815,11.287739,1324
SHAPE00868,46.20389,11.287778,1325
SHAPE00868,46.20399,11.287805,1326
SHAPE00868,46.20407,11.287795,1327
SHAPE00868,46.204144,11.287764,1328
SHAPE00868,46.204285,11.287638,1329
SHAPE00868,46.20465,11.287216,1330
SHAPE00868,46.20536,11.286539,1331
SHAPE00868,46.205505,11.286368,1332
SHAPE00868,46.205635,11.286219,1333
SHAPE00868,46.20597,11.28598,1334
SHAPE00868,46.206604,11.285525,1335
SHAPE00868,46.206787,11.285401,1336
SHAPE00868,46.207016,11.285262,1337
SHAPE00868,46.20723,11.285222,1338
SHAPE00868,46.20734,11.285259,1339
SHAPE00868,46.207443,11.285336,1340
SHAPE00868,46.207542,11.285474,1341
SHAPE00868,46.207623,11.285665,1342
SHAPE00868,46.207703,11.28639,1343
SHAPE00868,46.20787,11.287017,1344
SHAPE00868,46.20778,11.286821,1345
SHAPE00868,46.20778,11.286821,1346
SHAPE00868,46.20787,11.287017,1347
SHAPE00868,46.208,11.287511,1348
SHAPE00868,46.208176,11.288281,1349
SHAPE00868,46.20842,11.28904,1350
SHAPE00868,46.208496,11.289415,1351
SHAPE00868,46.208534,11.289786,1352
SHAPE00868,46.2086,11.290329,1353
SHAPE00868,46.208702,11.290708,1354
SHAPE00868,46.209034,11.291289,1355
SHAPE00868,46.209366,11.291849,1356
SHAPE00868,46.20954,11.292254,1357
SHAPE00868,46.209633,11.292766,1358
SHAPE00868,46.20963,11.293412,1359
SHAPE00868,46.209785,11.294618,1360
SHAPE00868,46.2099,11.295287,1361
SHAPE00868,46.21003,11.29565,1362
SHAPE00868,46.210217,11.295971,1363
SHAPE00868,46.210358,11.296215,1364
SHAPE00868,46.211002,11.297209,1365
SHAPE00868,46.21112,11.297501,1366
SHAPE00868,46.211185,11.298273,1367
SHAPE00868,46.211227,11.298676,1368
SHAPE00868,46.21129,11.298816,1369
SHAPE00868,46.211388,11.298917,1370
SHAPE00868,46.21222,11.299166,1371
SHAPE00868,46.21256,11.29932,1372
SHAPE00868,46.21289,11.299569,1373
SHAPE00868,46.21312,11.299833,1374
SHAPE00868,46.21377,11.30064,1375
SHAPE00868,46.214012,11.300898,1376
SHAPE00868,46.214058,11.301148,1377
SHAPE00868,46.214134,11.301627,1378
SHAPE00868,46.21423,11.301987,1379
SHAPE00868,46.214382,11.302222,1380
SHAPE00868,46.21454,11.302359,1381
SHAPE00868,46.21543,11.302615,1382
SHAPE00868,46.215664,11.302745,1383
SHAPE00868,46.215836,11.302917,1384
SHAPE00868,46.21663,11.304094,1385
SHAPE00868,46.217457,11.304859,1386
SHAPE00868,46.217686,11.305078,1387
SHAPE00868,46.217834,11.305209,1388
SHAPE00868,46.217834,11.305209,1389
SHAPE00868,46.218037,11.305384,1390
SHAPE00868,46.218353,11.305628,1391
SHAPE00868,46.21898,11.30614,1392
SHAPE00868,46.219116,11.306324,1393
SHAPE00868,46.21921,11.306568,1394
SHAPE00868,46.21926,11.306912,1395
SHAPE00868,46.21925,11.307064,1396
SHAPE00868,46.219208,11.307256,1397
SHAPE00868,46.21914,11.307429,1398
SHAPE00868,46.21874,11.308388,1399
SHAPE00868,46.21864,11.308615,1400
SHAPE00868,46.21851,11.308814,1401
SHAPE00868,46.218307,11.309023,1402
SHAPE00868,46.217636,11.309755,1403
SHAPE00868,46.217075,11.310555,1404
SHAPE00868,46.21688,11.310815,1405
SHAPE00868,46.216583,11.311067,1406
SHAPE00868,46.216316,11.311235,1407
SHAPE00868,46.214718,11.312101,1408
SHAPE00868,46.21289,11.313396,1409
SHAPE00868,46.21248,11.313688,1410
SHAPE00868,46.212242,11.313911,1411
SHAPE00868,46.212166,11.314011,1412
SHAPE00868,46.21191,11.314531,1413
SHAPE00868,46.211823,11.314773,1414
SHAPE00868,46.21179,11.314956,1415
SHAPE00868,46.211777,11.315191,1416
SHAPE00868,46.211792,11.315379,1417
SHAPE00868,46.211823,11.315561,1418
SHAPE00868,46.21189,11.31574,1419
SHAPE00868,46.212456,11.316521,1420
SHAPE00868,46.212574,11.31669,1421
SHAPE00868,46.21267,11.316879,1422
SHAPE00868,46.21271,11.317079,1423
SHAPE00868,46.21268,11.317327,1424
SHAPE00868,46.21256,11.317882,1425
SHAPE00868,46.212578,11.318022,1426
SHAPE00868,46.21265,11.318132,1427
SHAPE00868,46.212753,11.318187,1428
SHAPE00868,46.212845,11.318161,1429
SHAPE00868,46.213314,11.31789,1430
SHAPE00868,46.213997,11.317546,1431
SHAPE00868,46.214592,11.317208,1432
SHAPE00868,46.215473,11.316931,1433
SHAPE00868,46.216167,11.316572,1434
SHAPE00868,46.216324,11.316532,1435
SHAPE00868,46.216473,11.316542,1436
SHAPE00868,46.218685,11.316937,1437
SHAPE00868,46.218777,11.316963,1438
SHAPE00868,46.21887,11.31695,1439
SHAPE00868,46.218967,11.316908,1440
SHAPE00868,46.21908,11.316797,1441
SHAPE00868,46.22011,11.315772,1442
SHAPE00868,46.221207,11.314934,1443
SHAPE00868,46.221413,11.31477,1444
SHAPE00868,46.221413,11.31477,1445
SHAPE00868,46.221992,11.314312,1446
SHAPE00868,46.22209,11.314241,1447
SHAPE00868,46.222256,11.314112,1448
SHAPE00868,46.222317,11.314065,1449
SHAPE00868,46.222366,11.314003,1450
SHAPE00868,46.22246,11.313884,1451
SHAPE00868,46.222553,11.31368,1452
SHAPE00868,46.22256,11.313665,1453
SHAPE00868,46.223083,11.312636,1454
SHAPE00868,46.223186,11.312523,1455
SHAPE00868,46.223293,11.312458,1456
SHAPE00868,46.22341,11.312418,1457
SHAPE00868,46.223892,11.312412,1458
SHAPE00868,46.223892,11.312412,1459
SHAPE00868,46.22406,11.31241,1460
SHAPE00868,46.224083,11.312442,1461
SHAPE00868,46.22455,11.312446,1462
SHAPE00868,46.2247,11.312487,1463
SHAPE00868,46.225136,11.312708,1464
SHAPE00868,46.225285,11.312774,1465
SHAPE00868,46.225544,11.31289,1466
SHAPE00868,46.226006,11.313007,1467
SHAPE00868,46.22625,11.312993,1468
SHAPE00868,46.226665,11.312886,1469
SHAPE00868,46.227066,11.312899,1470
SHAPE00868,46.227924,11.313008,1471
SHAPE00868,46.22807,11.313045,1472
SHAPE00868,46.22821,11.313128,1473
SHAPE00868,46.22833,11.313282,1474
SHAPE00868,46.228428,11.313485,1475
SHAPE00868,46.228695,11.314192,1476
SHAPE00868,46.228897,11.31474,1477
SHAPE00868,46.228973,11.315158,1478
SHAPE00868,46.228905,11.31578,1479
SHAPE00868,46.228817,11.316195,1480
SHAPE00868,46.228436,11.31802,1481
SHAPE00868,46.228252,11.318881,1482
SHAPE00868,46.22823,11.319331,1483
SHAPE00868,46.22827,11.319515,1484
SHAPE00868,46.228348,11.319675,1485
SHAPE00868,46.22852,11.319851,1486
SHAPE00868,46.228638,11.319907,1487
SHAPE00868,46.228786,11.319937,1488
SHAPE00868,46.228962,11.319888,1489
SHAPE00868,46.229973,11.319541,1490
SHAPE00868,46.230232,11.319422,1491
SHAPE00868,46.230858,11.319017,1492
SHAPE00868,46.23101,11.319002,1493
SHAPE00868,46.231052,11.319024,1494
SHAPE00868,46.231052,11.319024,1495
SHAPE00868,46.231148,11.319073,1496
SHAPE00868,46.23126,11.319193,1497
SHAPE00868,46.231335,11.31935,1498
SHAPE00868,46.231388,11.319495,1499
SHAPE00868,46.23143,11.319624,1500
SHAPE00868,46.231495,11.319827,1501
SHAPE00868,46.231586,11.320005,1502
SHAPE00868,46.231693,11.320158,1503
SHAPE00868,46.2319,11.320421,1504
SHAPE00868,46.23213,11.32072,1505
SHAPE00868,46.232285,11.321156,1506
SHAPE00868,46.232555,11.321898,1507
SHAPE00868,46.232677,11.32238,1508
SHAPE00868,46.232834,11.323405,1509
SHAPE00868,46.232967,11.324288,1510
SHAPE00868,46.232906,11.324915,1511
SHAPE00868,46.232788,11.325408,1512
SHAPE00868,46.23278,11.325582,1513
SHAPE00868,46.23282,11.32569,1514
SHAPE00868,46.232857,11.325757,1515
SHAPE00868,46.232933,11.325825,1516
SHAPE00868,46.232998,11.32586,1517
SHAPE00868,46.233124,11.32585,1518
SHAPE00868,46.2333,11.32573,1519
SHAPE00868,46.23357,11.325544,1520
SHAPE00868,46.233833,11.325345,1521
SHAPE00868,46.233948,11.325151,1522
SHAPE00868,46.234062,11.324905,1523
SHAPE00868,46.23424,11.324614,1524
SHAPE00868,46.234608,11.324214,1525
SHAPE00868,46.234818,11.323997,1526
SHAPE00868,46.235035,11.323815,1527
SHAPE00868,46.23525,11.323733,1528
SHAPE00868,46.235558,11.323726,1529
SHAPE00868,46.235912,11.323727,1530
SHAPE00868,46.236137,11.32373,1531
SHAPE00868,46.236362,11.323758,1532
SHAPE00868,46.23648,11.323803,1533
SHAPE00868,46.23657,11.323867,1534
SHAPE00868,46.236942,11.324209,1535
SHAPE00868,46.237103,11.32432,1536
SHAPE00868,46.237164,11.324353,1537
SHAPE00868,46.238632,11.324903,1538
SHAPE00868,46.23884,11.324911,1539
SHAPE00868,46.239063,11.324838,1540
SHAPE00868,46.239418,11.324744,1541
SHAPE00868,46.23946,11.324734,1542
SHAPE00868,46.23978,11.32465,1543
SHAPE00868,46.23992,11.324668,1544
SHAPE00868,46.23992,11.324668,1545
SHAPE00868,46.23999,11.324677,1546
SHAPE00868,46.2401,11.324693,1547
SHAPE00868,46.240486,11.324842,1548
SHAPE00868,46.240696,11.324924,1549
SHAPE00868,46.240864,11.325048,1550
SHAPE00868,46.240986,11.325187,1551
SHAPE00868,46.24109,11.325404,1552
SHAPE00868,46.241207,11.325948,1553
SHAPE00868,46.241302,11.326153,1554
SHAPE00868,46.24138,11.326277,1555
SHAPE00868,46.241848,11.326632,1556
SHAPE00868,46.241978,11.326864,1557
SHAPE00868,46.24225,11.327498,1558
SHAPE00868,46.24255,11.327859,1559
SHAPE00868,46.24269,11.32802,1560
SHAPE00868,46.242817,11.328197,1561
SHAPE00868,46.242867,11.328433,1562
SHAPE00868,46.24287,11.328855,1563
SHAPE00868,46.242886,11.329121,1564
SHAPE00868,46.24297,11.329404,1565
SHAPE00868,46.243076,11.329622,1566
SHAPE00868,46.243183,11.329893,1567
SHAPE00868,46.2434,11.330592,1568
SHAPE00868,46.243526,11.330905,1569
SHAPE00868,46.24362,11.331088,1570
SHAPE00868,46.24371,11.331162,1571
SHAPE00868,46.243828,11.331199,1572
SHAPE00868,46.24392,11.331189,1573
SHAPE00868,46.244236,11.331105,1574
SHAPE00868,46.244423,11.331087,1575
SHAPE00868,46.244526,11.331123,1576
SHAPE00868,46.24471,11.331244,1577
SHAPE00868,46.24509,11.331614,1578
SHAPE00868,46.245255,11.331743,1579
SHAPE00868,46.245827,11.332083,1580
SHAPE00868,46.246304,11.332429,1581
SHAPE00868,46.246628,11.332549,1582
SHAPE00868,46.246742,11.332577,1583
SHAPE00868,46.246742,11.332577,1584
SHAPE00868,46.246964,11.332632,1585
SHAPE00868,46.24703,11.332652,1586
SHAPE00868,46.24747,11.33275,1587
SHAPE00868,46.247555,11.332802,1588
SHAPE00868,46.247635,11.332866,1589
SHAPE00868,46.247746,11.333015,1590
SHAPE00868,46.24783,11.333231,1591
SHAPE00868,46.247868,11.333487,1592
SHAPE00868,46.247852,11.333634,1593
SHAPE00868,46.24783,11.333782,1594
SHAPE00868,46.247585,11.334641,1595
SHAPE00868,46.247486,11.334991,1596
SHAPE00868,46.247417,11.335371,1597
SHAPE00868,46.247437,11.335582,1598
SHAPE00868,46.247547,11.33579,1599
SHAPE00868,46.24771,11.33598,1600
SHAPE00868,46.248455,11.336908,1601
SHAPE00868,46.24856,11.337074,1602
SHAPE00868,46.24864,11.337276,1603
SHAPE00868,46.248653,11.337437,1604
SHAPE00868,46.248634,11.337583,1605
SHAPE00868,46.248554,11.337732,1606
SHAPE00868,46.24843,11.337777,1607
SHAPE00868,46.24789,11.337967,1608
SHAPE00868,46.24776,11.338031,1609
SHAPE00868,46.247616,11.338196,1610
SHAPE00868,46.24749,11.338344,1611
SHAPE00868,46.24737,11.338411,1612
SHAPE00868,46.247215,11.338412,1613
SHAPE00868,46.24703,11.338313,1614
SHAPE00868,46.246864,11.338277,1615
SHAPE00868,46.24669,11.338312,1616
SHAPE00868,46.24655,11.3384,1617
SHAPE00868,46.245518,11.339274,1618
SHAPE00868,46.245354,11.339411,1619
SHAPE00868,46.245167,11.339642,1620
SHAPE00868,46.244865,11.340134,1621
SHAPE00868,46.24473,11.340376,1622
SHAPE00868,46.24456,11.340611,1623
SHAPE00868,46.244396,11.340721,1624
SHAPE00868,46.244183,11.340804,1625
SHAPE00868,46.24382,11.340906,1626
SHAPE00868,46.24338,11.341343,1627
SHAPE00868,46.243248,11.341508,1628
SHAPE00868,46.242786,11.342086,1629
SHAPE00868,46.24268,11.342253,1630
SHAPE00868,46.242603,11.342503,1631
SHAPE00868,46.242596,11.342668,1632
SHAPE00868,46.24262,11.342908,1633
SHAPE00868,46.242645,11.343019,1634
SHAPE00868,46.242683,11.343116,1635
SHAPE00868,46.24282,11.343445,1636
SHAPE00868,46.242954,11.343819,1637
SHAPE00868,46.243042,11.344012,1638
SHAPE00868,46.243122,11.344131,1639
SHAPE00868,46.243183,11.344205,1640
SHAPE00868,46.24335,11.344305,1641
SHAPE00868,46.24351,11.344296,1642
SHAPE00868,46.243706,11.344203,1643
SHAPE00868,46.243896,11.344062,1644
SHAPE00868,46.24446,11.343745,1645
SHAPE00868,46.245106,11.343306,1646
SHAPE00868,46.245472,11.34309,1647
SHAPE00868,46.24569,11.343043,1648
SHAPE00868,46.246468,11.343122,1649
SHAPE00868,46.24757,11.342999,1650
SHAPE00868,46.248062,11.342941,1651
SHAPE00868,46.24829,11.34294,1652
SHAPE00868,46.248413,11.342999,1653
SHAPE00868,46.248547,11.343049,1654
SHAPE00868,46.248623,11.343074,1655
SHAPE00868,46.249443,11.343391,1656
SHAPE00868,46.249844,11.34366,1657
SHAPE00868,46.250015,11.343864,1658
SHAPE00868,46.250183,11.344113,1659
SHAPE00868,46.250336,11.344368,1660
SHAPE00868,46.250355,11.344395,1661
SHAPE00868,46.25041,11.344517,1662
SHAPE00868,46.25041,11.344517,1663
SHAPE00868,46.250603,11.344981,1664
SHAPE00868,46.250748,11.345412,1665
SHAPE00868,46.25078,11.345821,1666
SHAPE00868,46.25078,11.346075,1667
SHAPE00868,46.250755,11.346473,1668
SHAPE00868,46.250736,11.347214,1669
SHAPE00868,46.25076,11.347539,1670
SHAPE00868,46.250813,11.347809,1671
SHAPE00868,46.250885,11.348026,1672
SHAPE00868,46.250977,11.348223,1673
SHAPE00868,46.251072,11.348374,1674
SHAPE00868,46.25119,11.348519,1675
SHAPE00868,46.251312,11.348643,1676
SHAPE00868,46.25145,11.348739,1677
SHAPE00868,46.2516,11.348796,1678
SHAPE00868,46.251743,11.348832,1679
SHAPE00868,46.252514,11.348804,1680
SHAPE00868,46.252834,11.348824,1681
SHAPE00868,46.253304,11.348865,1682
SHAPE00868,46.253582,11.349033,1683
SHAPE00868,46.253998,11.349327,1684
SHAPE00868,46.254208,11.349482,1685
SHAPE00868,46.254333,11.349523,1686
SHAPE00868,46.254463,11.349524,1687
SHAPE00868,46.25494,11.349497,1688
SHAPE00868,46.255108,11.349548,1689
SHAPE00868,46.25526,11.349617,1690
SHAPE00868,46.25578,11.35004,1691
SHAPE00868,46.256264,11.350465,1692
SHAPE00868,46.25665,11.350939,1693
SHAPE00868,46.257107,11.351557,1694
SHAPE00868,46.25751,11.351849,1695
SHAPE00868,46.25762,11.351972,1696
SHAPE00868,46.25771,11.35214,1697
SHAPE00868,46.257748,11.352378,1698
SHAPE00868,46.25775,11.352677,1699
SHAPE00868,46.257717,11.353072,1700
SHAPE00868,46.257736,11.353463,1701
SHAPE00868,46.257896,11.354182,1702
SHAPE00868,46.25804,11.354935,1703
SHAPE00868,46.25813,11.355327,1704
SHAPE00868,46.258194,11.355489,1705
SHAPE00868,46.258286,11.355641,1706
SHAPE00868,46.258423,11.355746,1707
SHAPE00868,46.25859,11.355736,1708
SHAPE00868,46.25969,11.355627,1709
SHAPE00868,46.26023,11.355539,1710
SHAPE00868,46.26036,11.355472,1711
SHAPE00868,46.26036,11.355472,1712
SHAPE00868,46.26039,11.355454,1713
SHAPE00868,46.260517,11.355274,1714
SHAPE00868,46.26064,11.355102,1715
SHAPE00868,46.260796,11.354911,1716
SHAPE00868,46.260967,11.354827,1717
SHAPE00868,46.26152,11.354731,1718
SHAPE00868,46.261692,11.3547,1719
SHAPE00868,46.26187,11.354692,1720
SHAPE00868,46.26201,11.354765,1721
SHAPE00868,46.262104,11.354853,1722
SHAPE00868,46.26218,11.354957,1723
SHAPE00868,46.26221,11.355002,1724
SHAPE00868,46.26239,11.355402,1725
SHAPE00868,46.262554,11.355873,1726
SHAPE00868,46.26266,11.356309,1727
SHAPE00868,46.262737,11.35691,1728
SHAPE00868,46.26265,11.358464,1729
SHAPE00868,46.26248,11.359009,1730
SHAPE00868,46.262447,11.359424,1731
SHAPE00868,46.26248,11.361164,1732
SHAPE00868,46.262463,11.361837,1733
SHAPE00868,46.262287,11.362379,1734
SHAPE00868,46.26202,11.363119,1735
SHAPE00868,46.261864,11.363865,1736
SHAPE00868,46.261654,11.364638,1737
SHAPE00868,46.261414,11.365728,1738
SHAPE00868,46.260952,11.368044,1739
SHAPE00868,46.260868,11.368495,1740
SHAPE00868,46.260857,11.369324,1741
SHAPE00868,46.26086,11.370105,1742
SHAPE00868,46.26063,11.370895,1743
SHAPE00868,46.260117,11.371991,1744
SHAPE00868,46.259903,11.372567,1745
SHAPE00868,46.259834,11.372753,1746
SHAPE00868,46.259743,11.372996,1747
SHAPE00868,46.259727,11.373249,1748
SHAPE00868,46.259754,11.373457,1749
SHAPE00868,46.259846,11.373658,1750
SHAPE00868,46.260075,11.373847,1751
SHAPE00868,46.26048,11.374062,1752
SHAPE00868,46.260693,11.374233,1753
SHAPE00868,46.260845,11.374499,1754
SHAPE00868,46.260887,11.374885,1755
SHAPE00868,46.26085,11.375307,1756
SHAPE00868,46.26068,11.376876,1757
SHAPE00868,46.260593,11.37752,1758
SHAPE00868,46.260406,11.378143,1759
SHAPE00868,46.26006,11.379162,1760
SHAPE00868,46.25988,11.379887,1761
SHAPE00868,46.259888,11.380169,1762
SHAPE00868,46.25993,11.380404,1763
SHAPE00868,46.26034,11.382417,1764
SHAPE00868,46.260365,11.382735,1765
SHAPE00868,46.260353,11.383005,1766
SHAPE00868,46.260296,11.383896,1767
SHAPE00868,46.260326,11.384088,1768
SHAPE00868,46.26037,11.384366,1769
SHAPE00868,46.26045,11.384829,1770
SHAPE00868,46.26045,11.384829,1771
SHAPE00868,46.260468,11.384932,1772
SHAPE00868,46.2605,11.385355,1773
SHAPE00868,46.260456,11.385713,1774
SHAPE00868,46.260406,11.386152,1775
SHAPE00868,46.260353,11.386432,1776
SHAPE00868,46.260365,11.386827,1777
SHAPE00868,46.26047,11.387213,1778
SHAPE00868,46.26064,11.387556,1779
SHAPE00868,46.260735,11.387848,1780
SHAPE00868,46.26076,11.388301,1781
SHAPE00868,46.260654,11.389005,1782
SHAPE00868,46.260715,11.38953,1783
SHAPE00868,46.260826,11.390074,1784
SHAPE00868,46.261223,11.391434,1785
SHAPE00868,46.261456,11.391903,1786
SHAPE00868,46.261917,11.392751,1787
SHAPE00868,46.262394,11.393595,1788
SHAPE00868,46.262566,11.393841,1789
SHAPE00868,46.262695,11.39415,1790
SHAPE00868,46.262783,11.394747,1791
SHAPE00868,46.262733,11.395568,1792
SHAPE00868,46.262806,11.396053,1793
SHAPE00868,46.262856,11.396363,1794
SHAPE00868,46.263,11.397021,1795
SHAPE00868,46.263153,11.39778,1796
SHAPE00868,46.263153,11.39778,1797
SHAPE00868,46.263275,11.398402,1798
SHAPE00868,46.263477,11.399422,1799
SHAPE00868,46.263653,11.39986,1800
SHAPE00868,46.263817,11.400223,1801
SHAPE00868,46.26423,11.400866,1802
SHAPE00868,46.26435,11.401212,1803
SHAPE00868,46.264442,11.401789,1804
SHAPE00868,46.264503,11.402248,1805
SHAPE00868,46.26461,11.402497,1806
SHAPE00868,46.264996,11.403192,1807
SHAPE00868,46.265774,11.404671,1808
SHAPE00868,46.266388,11.40656,1809
SHAPE00868,46.266388,11.40656,1810
SHAPE00868,46.26662,11.407269,1811
SHAPE00868,46.26666,11.40734,1812
SHAPE00868,46.26668,11.407362,1813
SHAPE00868,46.266693,11.407365,1814
SHAPE00868,46.266716,11.40736,1815
SHAPE00868,46.266777,11.40768,1816
SHAPE00868,46.266876,11.408024,1817
SHAPE00868,46.266968,11.40828,1818
SHAPE00868,46.26709,11.408437,1819
SHAPE00868,46.2675,11.408677,1820
SHAPE00868,46.267776,11.408933,1821
SHAPE00868,46.26848,11.410124,1822
SHAPE00868,46.268555,11.410175,1823
SHAPE00868,46.27293,11.417438,1825
SHAPE00868,46.272873,11.41744,1826
SHAPE00868,46.272785,11.417446,1827
SHAPE00868,46.272507,11.417461,1828
SHAPE00868,46.27247,11.417464,1829
SHAPE00868,46.27249,11.41841,1830
SHAPE00868,46.272495,11.418609,1831
SHAPE00868,46.272495,11.419019,1832
SHAPE00868,46.27248,11.41955,1833
SHAPE00868,46.272457,11.419979,1834
SHAPE00868,46.272446,11.420133,1835
SHAPE00868,46.27243,11.420217,1836
SHAPE00868,46.272324,11.42126,1837
SHAPE00868,46.2722,11.422553,1838
SHAPE00868,46.272175,11.42286,1839
SHAPE00868,46.272167,11.4229,1840
SHAPE00868,46.272152,11.422987,1841
SHAPE00868,46.272133,11.423056,1842
SHAPE00868,46.272125,11.423076,1843
SHAPE00868,46.272076,11.42328,1844
SHAPE00868,46.27207,11.42336,1845
SHAPE00868,46.27204,11.42345,1846
SHAPE00868,46.272095,11.423527,1847
SHAPE00868,46.27214,11.423594,1848
SHAPE00868,46.27236,11.423985,1849
SHAPE00868,46.272408,11.424072,1850
SHAPE00868,46.272484,11.424209,1851
SHAPE00868,46.272484,11.424209,1852
SHAPE00868,46.272743,11.424662,1853
SHAPE00868,46.272808,11.424726,1854
SHAPE00868,46.27287,11.424789,1855
SHAPE00868,46.273006,11.424863,1856
SHAPE00868,46.27323,11.424889,1857
SHAPE00868,46.273396,11.424818,1858
SHAPE00868,46.27355,11.424715,1859
SHAPE00868,46.273617,11.424622,1860
SHAPE00868,46.27363,11.424603,1861
SHAPE00868,46.27368,11.42445,1862
SHAPE00868,46.273727,11.424284,1863
SHAPE00868,46.27374,11.424122,1864
SHAPE00868,46.27373,11.423945,1865
SHAPE00868,46.273693,11.423416,1866
SHAPE00868,46.27367,11.423168,1867
SHAPE00868,46.27362,11.422904,1868
SHAPE00868,46.273533,11.422606,1869
SHAPE00868,46.27342,11.422335,1870
SHAPE00868,46.273373,11.422176,1871
SHAPE00868,46.273357,11.422075,1872
SHAPE00868,46.273357,11.422075,1873
SHAPE00868,46.27333,11.421879,1874
SHAPE00868,46.273335,11.421576,1875
SHAPE00868,46.27336,11.421144,1876
SHAPE00868,46.273388,11.420984,1877
SHAPE00868,46.27347,11.420786,1878
SHAPE00868,46.27349,11.420743,1879
SHAPE00868,46.27365,11.420428,1880
SHAPE00868,46.273827,11.420018,1881
SHAPE00868,46.27393,11.419741,1882
SHAPE00868,46.27417,11.419073,1883
SHAPE00868,46.274235,11.418921,1884
SHAPE00868,46.274273,11.418821,1885
SHAPE00868,46.274334,11.418633,1886
SHAPE00868,46.274364,11.418503,1887
SHAPE00868,46.274395,11.418363,1888
SHAPE00868,46.27441,11.418189,1889
SHAPE00868,46.27441,11.418026,1890
SHAPE00868,46.274395,11.417878,1891
SHAPE00868,46.274345,11.417617,1892
SHAPE00868,46.27421,11.416961,1893
SHAPE00868,46.274208,11.416803,1894
SHAPE00868,46.274227,11.416711,1895
SHAPE00868,46.274227,11.416711,1896
SHAPE00868,46.274235,11.416678,1897
SHAPE00868,46.27426,11.416585,1898
SHAPE00868,46.27429,11.416506,1899
SHAPE00868,46.27436,11.416296,1900
SHAPE00868,46.274406,11.416227,1901
SHAPE00868,46.274464,11.416177,1902
SHAPE00868,46.27451,11.416172,1903
SHAPE00868,46.274555,11.416189,1904
SHAPE00868,46.274582,11.416224,1905
SHAPE00868,46.27461,11.416271,1906
SHAPE00868,46.274628,11.416331,1907
SHAPE00868,46.274628,11.416412,1908
SHAPE00868,46.2745,11.4169,1909
SHAPE00868,46.274487,11.417025,1910
SHAPE00868,46.274483,11.417164,1911
SHAPE00868,46.2745,11.41729,1912
SHAPE00868,46.2746,11.417701,1913
SHAPE00868,46.27468,11.418075,1914
SHAPE00868,46.27476,11.418446,1915
SHAPE00868,46.27479,11.418634,1916
SHAPE00868,46.274796,11.418859,1917
SHAPE00868,46.274776,11.419133,1918
SHAPE00868,46.274757,11.419381,1919
SHAPE00868,46.274723,11.419558,1920
SHAPE00868,46.274612,11.419935,1921
SHAPE00868,46.274532,11.420184,1922
SHAPE00868,46.274498,11.420328,1923
SHAPE00868,46.274475,11.420501,1924
SHAPE00868,46.274475,11.420794,1925
SHAPE00868,46.274494,11.421128,1926
SHAPE00868,46.274517,11.421227,1927
SHAPE00868,46.27456,11.421311,1928
SHAPE00868,46.274605,11.421362,1929
SHAPE00868,46.27465,11.421397,1930
SHAPE00868,46.275036,11.4215,1931
SHAPE00868,46.27511,11.421529,1932
SHAPE00868,46.275166,11.421584,1933
SHAPE00868,46.275204,11.421673,1934
SHAPE00868,46.275227,11.421768,1935
SHAPE00868,46.275223,11.421906,1936
SHAPE00868,46.27518,11.422493,1937
SHAPE00868,46.275185,11.422622,1938
SHAPE00868,46.275208,11.422771,1939
SHAPE00868,46.27541,11.423534,1940
SHAPE00868,46.275753,11.424297,1941
SHAPE00868,46.275784,11.424379,1942
SHAPE00868,46.275806,11.424493,1943
SHAPE00868,46.27585,11.424952,1944
SHAPE00868,46.275894,11.425615,1945
SHAPE00868,46.27593,11.42576,1946
SHAPE00868,46.275974,11.425847,1947
SHAPE00868,46.276047,11.425907,1948
SHAPE00868,46.276146,11.425932,1949
SHAPE00868,46.276226,11.425921,1950
SHAPE00868,46.276394,11.425907,1951
SHAPE00868,46.276535,11.425901,1952
SHAPE00868,46.276676,11.425957,1953
SHAPE00868,46.276814,11.426052,1954
SHAPE00868,46.277348,11.42655,1955
SHAPE00868,46.277428,11.426628,1956
SHAPE00868,46.277523,11.426719,1957
SHAPE00868,46.27756,11.426775,1958
SHAPE00868,46.277607,11.426845,1959
SHAPE00868,46.277676,11.426986,1960
SHAPE00868,46.27772,11.427098,1961
SHAPE00868,46.278854,11.429843,1962
SHAPE00868,46.278885,11.429917,1963
SHAPE00868,46.27897,11.43012,1964
SHAPE00868,46.27897,11.43012,1965
SHAPE00868,46.278984,11.430156,1966
SHAPE00868,46.27952,11.431448,1967
SHAPE00868,46.279575,11.431624,1968
SHAPE00868,46.279613,11.431808,1969
SHAPE00868,46.279625,11.431949,1970
SHAPE00868,46.279617,11.432088,1971
SHAPE00868,46.279583,11.432271,1972
SHAPE00868,46.279564,11.432352,1973
SHAPE00868,46.279488,11.432698,1974
SHAPE00868,46.279434,11.432943,1975
SHAPE00868,46.279343,11.43337,1976
SHAPE00868,46.279255,11.433725,1977
SHAPE00868,46.279232,11.433811,1978
SHAPE00868,46.27923,11.433867,1979
SHAPE00868,46.27926,11.433939,1980
SHAPE00868,46.2793,11.43402,1981
SHAPE00868,46.27938,11.434086,1982
SHAPE00868,46.27942,11.434111,1983
SHAPE00868,46.279465,11.434122,1984
SHAPE00868,46.279545,11.434144,1985
SHAPE00868,46.279655,11.434173,1986
SHAPE00868,46.279747,11.434198,1987
SHAPE00868,46.279816,11.434227,1988
SHAPE00868,46.280094,11.434316,1989
SHAPE00868,46.280483,11.434454,1990
SHAPE00868,46.28058,11.434488,1991
SHAPE00868,46.280758,11.434547,1992
SHAPE00868,46.280876,11.434593,1993
SHAPE00868,46.281067,11.434656,1994
SHAPE00868,46.281067,11.434656,1995
SHAPE00868,46.281185,11.434695,1996
SHAPE00868,46.281376,11.434769,1997
SHAPE00868,46.28169,11.434887,1998
SHAPE00868,46.28191,11.434996,1999
SHAPE00868,46.281986,11.435037,2000
SHAPE00868,46.282177,11.43515,2001
SHAPE00868,46.28236,11.435306,2002
SHAPE00868,46.282856,11.435821,2003
SHAPE00868,46.283554,11.436547,2004
SHAPE00868,46.283577,11.436571,2005
SHAPE00868,46.283653,11.436649,2006
SHAPE00868,46.28377,11.436805,2007
SHAPE00868,46.28437,11.437737,2008
SHAPE00868,46.284485,11.437914,2009
SHAPE00868,46.28456,11.438004,2010
SHAPE00868,46.284637,11.438084,2011
SHAPE00868,46.284805,11.438179,2012
SHAPE00868,46.285213,11.438423,2013
SHAPE00868,46.285263,11.438455,2014
SHAPE00868,46.285263,11.438455,2015
SHAPE00868,46.285316,11.438498,2016
SHAPE00868,46.28619,11.439438,2017
SHAPE00868,46.286667,11.440258,2018
SHAPE00868,46.2868,11.44043,2019
SHAPE00868,46.286835,11.44047,2020
SHAPE00868,46.286865,11.440503,2021
SHAPE00868,46.28688,11.440507,2022
SHAPE00868,46.2869,11.440503,2023
SHAPE00868,46.28693,11.440477,2024
SHAPE00868,46.287186,11.441003,2025
SHAPE00868,46.28728,11.441217,2026
SHAPE00868,46.287426,11.441538,2027
SHAPE00868,46.28747,11.441634,2028
SHAPE00868,46.28747,11.441634,2029
SHAPE00868,46.287483,11.441664,2030
SHAPE00868,46.28763,11.441988,2031
SHAPE00868,46.28771,11.442282,2032
SHAPE00868,46.28776,11.442545,2033
SHAPE00868,46.287773,11.442648,2034
SHAPE00868,46.287785,11.442716,2035
SHAPE00868,46.287792,11.443071,2036
SHAPE00868,46.287785,11.443156,2037
SHAPE00868,46.287777,11.443323,2038
SHAPE00868,46.287792,11.443973,2039
SHAPE00868,46.287834,11.444315,2040
SHAPE00868,46.28794,11.444748,2041
SHAPE00868,46.288055,11.444981,2042
SHAPE00868,46.288162,11.445106,2043
SHAPE00868,46.288437,11.445359,2044
SHAPE00868,46.288418,11.445438,2045
SHAPE00868,46.288425,11.445521,2046
SHAPE00868,46.288464,11.445586,2047
SHAPE00868,46.288517,11.445619,2048
SHAPE00868,46.288578,11.445606,2049
SHAPE00868,46.288628,11.445552,2050
SHAPE00868,46.288647,11.445471,2051
SHAPE00868,46.288803,11.44558,2052
SHAPE00868,46.288998,11.445708,2053
SHAPE00868,46.289185,11.445902,2054
SHAPE00868,46.28926,11.446062,2055
SHAPE00868,46.289307,11.446261,2056
SHAPE00868,46.28933,11.446486,2057
SHAPE00868,46.289333,11.446834,2058
SHAPE00868,46.289265,11.44687,2059
SHAPE00868,46.289223,11.446894,2060
SHAPE00868,46.28913,11.446952,2061
SHAPE00868,46.28907,11.447009,2062
SHAPE00868,46.289036,11.447087,2063
SHAPE00868,46.289017,11.447206,2064
SHAPE00868,46.289017,11.447334,2065
SHAPE00868,46.28903,11.447489,2066
SHAPE00868,46.289005,11.447659,2067
SHAPE00868,46.288967,11.448011,2068
SHAPE00868,46.288967,11.448011,2069
SHAPE00868,46.28896,11.448092,2070
SHAPE00868,46.288906,11.448547,2071
SHAPE00868,46.28888,11.448699,2072
SHAPE00868,46.28883,11.448815,2073
SHAPE00868,46.28878,11.448917,2074
SHAPE00868,46.288677,11.449039,2075
SHAPE00868,46.288437,11.449247,2076
SHAPE00868,46.28827,11.449398,2077
SHAPE00868,46.288143,11.449487,2078
SHAPE00868,46.287983,11.449554,2079
SHAPE00868,46.28759,11.449684,2080
SHAPE00868,46.287308,11.449775,2081
SHAPE00868,46.287132,11.44984,2082
SHAPE00868,46.28716,11.449982,2083
SHAPE00868,46.28723,11.450242,2084
SHAPE00868,46.28737,11.450747,2085
SHAPE00868,46.287514,11.451193,2086
SHAPE00868,46.28762,11.45153,2087
SHAPE00868,46.287674,11.45164,2088
SHAPE00868,46.28778,11.451836,2089
SHAPE00868,46.287815,11.45191,2090
SHAPE00868,46.28783,11.45197,2091
SHAPE00868,46.287888,11.452255,2092
SHAPE00868,46.28798,11.45282,2093
SHAPE00868,46.28799,11.452934,2094
SHAPE00868,46.287994,11.453058,2095
SHAPE00868,46.287987,11.45314,2096
SHAPE00868,46.28796,11.45327,2097
SHAPE00868,46.287933,11.453402,2098
SHAPE00868,46.28793,11.453501,2099
SHAPE00868,46.287945,11.453585,2100
SHAPE00868,46.287975,11.453687,2101
SHAPE00868,46.288025,11.453787,2102
SHAPE00868,46.288082,11.453885,2103
SHAPE00868,46.28815,11.453963,2104
SHAPE00868,46.28838,11.454144,2105
SHAPE00868,46.28898,11.454726,2106
SHAPE00868,46.288998,11.454745,2107
SHAPE00868,46.28911,11.454858,2108
SHAPE00868,46.28911,11.454858,2109
SHAPE00868,46.289158,11.454911,2110
SHAPE00868,46.28924,11.455005,2111
SHAPE00868,46.289425,11.455136,2112
SHAPE00868,46.289722,11.455268,2113
SHAPE00868,46.289883,11.455343,2114
SHAPE00868,46.290005,11.45542,2115
SHAPE00868,46.29013,11.455502,2116
SHAPE00868,46.29066,11.455926,2117
SHAPE00868,46.290874,11.456077,2118
SHAPE00868,46.291306,11.456431,2119
SHAPE00868,46.29157,11.456653,2120
SHAPE00868,46.29181,11.456817,2121
SHAPE00868,46.29195,11.456861,2122
SHAPE00868,46.292175,11.456866,2123
SHAPE00868,46.292316,11.456797,2124
SHAPE00868,46.292435,11.456685,2125
SHAPE00868,46.292515,11.456533,2126
SHAPE00868,46.292545,11.456442,2127
SHAPE00868,46.29253,11.456314,2128
SHAPE00868,46.29248,11.456209,2129
SHAPE00868,46.292454,11.456161,2130
SHAPE00868,46.29242,11.456115,2131
SHAPE00868,46.29242,11.456009,2132
SHAPE00868,46.292465,11.455885,2133
SHAPE00868,46.292492,11.45581,2134
SHAPE00868,46.29262,11.455919,2135
SHAPE00868,46.292744,11.456014,2136
SHAPE00868,46.292736,11.456057,2137
SHAPE00868,46.292744,11.4561,2138
SHAPE00868,46.29276,11.456138,2139
SHAPE00868,46.29278,11.456165,2140
SHAPE00868,46.292812,11.456178,2141
SHAPE00868,46.292843,11.456175,2142
SHAPE00868,46.29287,11.456155,2143
SHAPE00868,46.292904,11.456415,2144
SHAPE00868,46.292892,11.456669,2145
SHAPE00868,46.29285,11.456891,2146
SHAPE00868,46.292713,11.457192,2147
SHAPE00868,46.292667,11.457285,2148
SHAPE00868,46.29248,11.457665,2149
SHAPE00868,46.2923,11.458051,2150
SHAPE00868,46.29214,11.458405,2151
SHAPE00868,46.292076,11.458523,2152
SHAPE00868,46.29204,11.45859,2153
SHAPE00868,46.29204,11.45859,2154
SHAPE00868,46.29197,11.458723,2155
SHAPE00868,46.291904,11.458847,2156
SHAPE00868,46.291824,11.459008,2157
SHAPE00868,46.291744,11.45918,2158
SHAPE00868,46.291695,11.459326,2159
SHAPE00868,46.291664,11.459541,2160
SHAPE00868,46.291656,11.459639,2161
SHAPE00868,46.29165,11.459666,2162
SHAPE00868,46.29162,11.459799,2163
SHAPE00868,46.291588,11.459943,2164
SHAPE00868,46.29148,11.460128,2165
SHAPE00868,46.291424,11.460203,2166
SHAPE00868,46.291283,11.460373,2167
SHAPE00868,46.291203,11.460388,2168
SHAPE00868,46.29111,11.460424,2169
SHAPE00868,46.290943,11.460492,2170
SHAPE00868,46.290855,11.460542,2171
SHAPE00868,46.290737,11.460589,2172
SHAPE00868,46.29067,11.460621,2173
SHAPE00868,46.290577,11.46064,2174
SHAPE00868,46.29051,11.460625,2175
SHAPE00868,46.290375,11.460597,2176
SHAPE00868,46.290314,11.460642,2177
SHAPE00868,46.290314,11.460642,2178
SHAPE00868,46.290375,11.460597,2179
SHAPE00868,46.29051,11.460625,2180
SHAPE00868,46.290577,11.46064,2181
SHAPE00868,46.29067,11.460621,2182
SHAPE00868,46.290737,11.460589,2183
SHAPE00868,46.290855,11.460542,2184
SHAPE00868,46.290943,11.460492,2185
SHAPE00868,46.29111,11.460508,2186
SHAPE00868,46.291164,11.460528,2187
SHAPE00868,46.291237,11.460544,2188
SHAPE00868,46.291225,11.460603,2189
SHAPE00868,46.291218,11.46069,2190
SHAPE00868,46.291176,11.46097,2191
SHAPE00868,46.291138,11.461119,2192
SHAPE00868,46.29108,11.461282,2193
SHAPE00868,46.290913,11.461826,2194
SHAPE00868,46.290775,11.462267,2195
SHAPE00868,46.290684,11.46259,2196
SHAPE00868,46.29052,11.463177,2197
SHAPE00868,46.290386,11.463631,2198
SHAPE00868,46.290356,11.463749,2199
SHAPE00868,46.29033,11.463871,2200
SHAPE00868,46.290295,11.464069,2201
SHAPE00868,46.290268,11.464409,2202
SHAPE00868,46.290264,11.464477,2203
SHAPE00868,46.29028,11.464741,2204
SHAPE00868,46.290306,11.464844,2205
SHAPE00868,46.29034,11.46497,2206
SHAPE00868,46.290443,11.465352,2207
SHAPE00868,46.290478,11.465465,2208
SHAPE00868,46.290527,11.465612,2209
SHAPE00868,46.29069,11.466231,2210
SHAPE00869,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE00869,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE00869,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE00869,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE00869,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE00869,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE00869,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE00869,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE00869,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE00869,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE00869,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE00869,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE00869,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE00869,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE00869,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE00869,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE00869,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE00869,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE00869,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE00869,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE00869,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE00869,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE00869,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE00869,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE00869,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE00869,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE00869,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE00869,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE00869,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE00869,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE00869,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE00869,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE00869,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE00869,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE00869,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE00869,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE00869,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE00869,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE00869,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE00869,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE00869,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE00869,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE00869,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE00869,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE00869,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE00869,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE00869,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE00869,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE00869,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE00869,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE00869,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE00869,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE00869,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE00869,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE00869,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE00869,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE00869,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE00869,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE00869,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE00869,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE00869,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE00869,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE00869,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE00869,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE00869,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE00869,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE00869,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE00869,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE00869,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE00869,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE00869,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE00869,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE00869,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE00869,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE00869,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE00869,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE00869,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE00869,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE00869,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE00869,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE00869,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE00869,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE00869,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE00869,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE00869,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE00869,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE00869,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE00869,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE00869,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE00869,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE00869,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE00869,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE00869,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE00869,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE00869,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE00869,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE00869,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE00869,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE00869,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE00869,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE00869,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE00869,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE00869,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE00869,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE00869,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE00869,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE00869,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE00869,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE00869,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE00869,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE00869,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE00869,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE00869,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE00869,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE00869,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE00869,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE00869,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE00869,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE00869,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE00869,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE00869,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE00869,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE00869,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE00869,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE00869,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE00869,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE00869,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE00869,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE00869,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE00869,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE00869,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE00869,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE00869,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE00869,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE00869,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE00869,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE00869,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE00869,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE00869,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE00869,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE00869,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE00869,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE00869,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE00869,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE00869,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE00869,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE00869,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE00869,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE00869,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE00869,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE00869,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE00869,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE00869,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE00869,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE00869,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE00869,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE00869,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE00869,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE00869,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE00869,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE00869,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE00869,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE00869,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE00869,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE00869,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE00869,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE00869,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE00869,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE00869,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE00869,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE00869,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE00869,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE00869,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE00869,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE00869,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE00869,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE00869,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE00869,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE00869,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE00869,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE00869,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE00869,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE00869,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE00869,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE00869,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE00869,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE00869,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE00869,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE00869,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE00869,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE00869,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE00869,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE00869,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE00869,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE00869,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE00869,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE00869,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE00869,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE00869,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE00869,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE00869,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE00869,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE00869,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE00869,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE00869,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE00869,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE00869,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE00869,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE00869,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE00869,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE00869,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE00869,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE00869,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE00869,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE00869,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE00869,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE00869,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE00869,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE00869,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE00869,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE00869,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE00869,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE00869,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE00869,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE00869,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE00869,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE00869,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE00869,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE00869,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE00869,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE00869,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE00869,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE00869,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE00869,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE00869,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE00869,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE00869,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE00869,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE00869,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE00869,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE00869,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE00869,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE00869,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE00869,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE00869,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE00869,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE00869,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE00869,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE00869,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE00869,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE00869,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE00869,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE00869,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE00869,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE00869,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE00869,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE00869,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE00869,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE00869,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE00869,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE00869,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE00869,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE00869,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE00869,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE00869,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE00869,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE00869,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE00869,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE00869,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE00869,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE00869,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE00869,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE00869,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE00869,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE00869,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE00869,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE00869,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE00869,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE00869,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE00869,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE00869,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE00869,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE00869,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE00869,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE00869,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE00869,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE00869,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE00869,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE00869,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE00869,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE00869,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE00869,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE00869,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE00869,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE00869,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE00869,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE00869,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE00869,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE00869,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE00869,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE00869,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE00869,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE00869,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE00869,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE00869,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE00869,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE00869,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE00869,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE00869,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE00869,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE00869,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE00869,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE00869,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE00869,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE00869,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE00869,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE00869,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE00869,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE00869,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE00869,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE00869,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE00869,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE00869,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE00869,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE00869,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE00869,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE00869,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE00869,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE00869,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE00869,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE00869,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE00869,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE00869,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE00869,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE00869,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE00869,46.307602,11.119337,336
SHAPE00869,46.307575,11.119587,337
SHAPE00869,46.307613,11.119821,338
SHAPE00869,46.307636,11.119988,339
SHAPE00869,46.307655,11.120228,340
SHAPE00869,46.307655,11.120308,341
SHAPE00869,46.307667,11.120769,342
SHAPE00869,46.307655,11.121346,343
SHAPE00869,46.30769,11.121491,344
SHAPE00869,46.30769,11.121491,345
SHAPE00869,46.307743,11.12165,346
SHAPE00869,46.307808,11.12176,347
SHAPE00869,46.30782,11.121781,348
SHAPE00869,46.30796,11.122024,349
SHAPE00869,46.308056,11.122168,350
SHAPE00869,46.30832,11.122494,351
SHAPE00869,46.30841,11.122605,352
SHAPE00869,46.308495,11.122605,353
SHAPE00869,46.308525,11.122571,354
SHAPE00869,46.30853,11.12254,355
SHAPE00869,46.308537,11.122494,356
SHAPE00869,46.308502,11.122416,357
SHAPE00869,46.308384,11.122322,358
SHAPE00869,46.308277,11.122202,359
SHAPE00869,46.30808,11.121884,360
SHAPE00869,46.30802,11.121738,361
SHAPE00869,46.308014,11.121541,362
SHAPE00869,46.308025,11.121404,363
SHAPE00869,46.308105,11.121206,364
SHAPE00869,46.308163,11.121089,365
SHAPE00869,46.308235,11.120949,366
SHAPE00869,46.30844,11.120631,367
SHAPE00869,46.3085,11.120605,368
SHAPE00869,46.308586,11.120563,369
SHAPE00869,46.308815,11.120508,370
SHAPE00869,46.30889,11.12052,371
SHAPE00869,46.308952,11.120529,372
SHAPE00869,46.30904,11.120541,373
SHAPE00869,46.309414,11.120594,374
SHAPE00869,46.309586,11.120743,375
SHAPE00869,46.30987,11.121086,376
SHAPE00869,46.31014,11.121498,377
SHAPE00869,46.310272,11.121617,378
SHAPE00869,46.310738,11.121936,379
SHAPE00869,46.31196,11.122725,380
SHAPE00869,46.31227,11.122712,381
SHAPE00869,46.312473,11.122622,382
SHAPE00869,46.31253,11.122784,383
SHAPE00869,46.31253,11.122784,384
SHAPE00869,46.312473,11.122622,385
SHAPE00869,46.31227,11.122712,386
SHAPE00869,46.31196,11.122725,387
SHAPE00869,46.310738,11.121936,388
SHAPE00869,46.310272,11.121617,389
SHAPE00869,46.31024,11.121452,390
SHAPE00869,46.310028,11.121037,391
SHAPE00869,46.309727,11.120585,392
SHAPE00869,46.309353,11.120267,393
SHAPE00869,46.30872,11.119896,394
SHAPE00869,46.308502,11.119881,395
SHAPE00869,46.30841,11.119864,396
SHAPE00869,46.308376,11.119859,397
SHAPE00869,46.30835,11.119869,398
SHAPE00869,46.308224,11.119912,399
SHAPE00869,46.30814,11.119905,400
SHAPE00869,46.308132,11.119853,401
SHAPE00869,46.307983,11.119569,402
SHAPE00869,46.30791,11.119465,403
SHAPE00869,46.307877,11.11942,404
SHAPE00869,46.30778,11.119185,405
SHAPE00869,46.30772,11.118986,406
SHAPE00869,46.307716,11.118954,407
SHAPE00869,46.30769,11.118905,408
SHAPE00869,46.30753,11.118987,409
SHAPE00869,46.30751,11.118899,410
SHAPE00869,46.30751,11.118899,411
SHAPE00869,46.307487,11.118811,412
SHAPE00869,46.307446,11.118693,413
SHAPE00869,46.307457,11.118621,414
SHAPE00869,46.307507,11.118535,415
SHAPE00869,46.307602,11.118444,416
SHAPE00869,46.307625,11.118384,417
SHAPE00869,46.307693,11.11837,418
SHAPE00869,46.30778,11.118307,419
SHAPE00869,46.30801,11.118292,420
SHAPE00869,46.30805,11.118311,421
SHAPE00869,46.308285,11.118323,422
SHAPE00869,46.308544,11.118257,423
SHAPE00869,46.308887,11.118321,424
SHAPE00869,46.30895,11.11827,425
SHAPE00869,46.309,11.118191,426
SHAPE00869,46.30902,11.118059,427
SHAPE00869,46.30897,11.117899,428
SHAPE00869,46.308617,11.117084,429
SHAPE00869,46.308556,11.116725,430
SHAPE00869,46.30853,11.116269,431
SHAPE00869,46.30846,11.115879,432
SHAPE00869,46.30846,11.115879,433
SHAPE00869,46.308414,11.115631,434
SHAPE00869,46.30838,11.114896,435
SHAPE00869,46.30841,11.114674,436
SHAPE00869,46.30848,11.114459,437
SHAPE00869,46.30864,11.114086,438
SHAPE00869,46.308796,11.113713,439
SHAPE00869,46.308914,11.113551,440
SHAPE00869,46.309193,11.113276,441
SHAPE00869,46.309334,11.113182,442
SHAPE00869,46.309494,11.113148,443
SHAPE00869,46.30966,11.113131,444
SHAPE00869,46.30984,11.113191,445
SHAPE00869,46.310028,11.113337,446
SHAPE00869,46.310196,11.113508,447
SHAPE00869,46.310425,11.113706,448
SHAPE00869,46.310616,11.113777,449
SHAPE00869,46.310734,11.113734,450
SHAPE00869,46.310925,11.11358,451
SHAPE00869,46.31099,11.113477,452
SHAPE00869,46.31105,11.113176,453
SHAPE00869,46.31105,11.113048,454
SHAPE00869,46.31102,11.112893,455
SHAPE00869,46.310966,11.112773,456
SHAPE00869,46.310818,11.112618,457
SHAPE00869,46.310226,11.112298,458
SHAPE00869,46.31003,11.112185,459
SHAPE00869,46.309734,11.112013,460
SHAPE00869,46.309635,11.111936,461
SHAPE00869,46.30955,11.111807,462
SHAPE00869,46.309517,11.111678,463
SHAPE00869,46.3095,11.111474,464
SHAPE00869,46.309532,11.111259,465
SHAPE00869,46.30963,11.111092,466
SHAPE00869,46.309975,11.110907,467
SHAPE00869,46.31045,11.110652,468
SHAPE00869,46.310932,11.110413,469
SHAPE00869,46.311092,11.110275,470
SHAPE00869,46.311188,11.110086,471
SHAPE00869,46.311226,11.109846,472
SHAPE00869,46.3112,11.109597,473
SHAPE00869,46.311127,11.109365,474
SHAPE00869,46.31111,11.109335,475
SHAPE00869,46.31088,11.108809,476
SHAPE00869,46.310806,11.10865,477
SHAPE00869,46.310772,11.108504,478
SHAPE00869,46.310745,11.108307,479
SHAPE00869,46.310783,11.107929,480
SHAPE00869,46.310913,11.107399,481
SHAPE00869,46.310986,11.107104,482
SHAPE00869,46.311115,11.106752,483
SHAPE00869,46.31119,11.106615,484
SHAPE00869,46.31131,11.106478,485
SHAPE00869,46.311417,11.106418,486
SHAPE00869,46.311546,11.106375,487
SHAPE00869,46.31169,11.106358,488
SHAPE00869,46.311974,11.106358,489
SHAPE00869,46.313423,11.10646,490
SHAPE00869,46.31365,11.106475,491
SHAPE00869,46.314198,11.106514,492
SHAPE00869,46.314518,11.106574,493
SHAPE00869,46.31477,11.106677,494
SHAPE00869,46.314934,11.106797,495
SHAPE00869,46.314995,11.106854,496
SHAPE00869,46.31517,11.10702,497
SHAPE00869,46.31537,11.107244,498
SHAPE00869,46.315678,11.107637,499
SHAPE00869,46.315826,11.107826,500
SHAPE00869,46.316376,11.108893,501
SHAPE00869,46.316483,11.109091,502
SHAPE00869,46.31659,11.10922,503
SHAPE00869,46.31676,11.109348,504
SHAPE00869,46.31697,11.109357,505
SHAPE00869,46.317295,11.109305,506
SHAPE00869,46.31767,11.109182,507
SHAPE00869,46.31814,11.109054,508
SHAPE00869,46.318592,11.108846,509
SHAPE00869,46.318752,11.108734,510
SHAPE00869,46.31889,11.108601,511
SHAPE00869,46.319023,11.108479,512
SHAPE00869,46.31922,11.10826,513
SHAPE00869,46.320137,11.107342,514
SHAPE00869,46.32028,11.107215,515
SHAPE00869,46.320354,11.107103,516
SHAPE00869,46.32042,11.106966,517
SHAPE00869,46.32048,11.106786,518
SHAPE00869,46.32051,11.106504,519
SHAPE00869,46.320496,11.106158,520
SHAPE00869,46.320415,11.105801,521
SHAPE00869,46.32033,11.105402,522
SHAPE00869,46.3202,11.104709,523
SHAPE00869,46.320168,11.104365,524
SHAPE00869,46.320183,11.1039,525
SHAPE00869,46.32031,11.102176,526
SHAPE00869,46.32035,11.101833,527
SHAPE00869,46.32037,11.101685,528
SHAPE00869,46.320423,11.101501,529
SHAPE00869,46.320545,11.101266,530
SHAPE00869,46.320675,11.101089,531
SHAPE00869,46.32113,11.100715,532
SHAPE00869,46.321182,11.100671,533
SHAPE00869,46.321182,11.100671,534
SHAPE00869,46.321598,11.100334,535
SHAPE00869,46.321686,11.100265,536
SHAPE00869,46.322205,11.099865,537
SHAPE00869,46.322777,11.099304,538
SHAPE00869,46.32327,11.098809,539
SHAPE00869,46.3234,11.098617,540
SHAPE00869,46.323452,11.098417,541
SHAPE00869,46.323467,11.098256,542
SHAPE00869,46.32345,11.09811,543
SHAPE00869,46.32341,11.097976,544
SHAPE00869,46.323353,11.097838,545
SHAPE00869,46.32321,11.097584,546
SHAPE00869,46.323032,11.097372,547
SHAPE00869,46.322758,11.097203,548
SHAPE00869,46.32212,11.096826,549
SHAPE00869,46.321945,11.096743,550
SHAPE00869,46.32185,11.096622,551
SHAPE00869,46.32177,11.096303,552
SHAPE00869,46.321686,11.095695,553
SHAPE00869,46.32165,11.095551,554
SHAPE00869,46.321598,11.095474,555
SHAPE00869,46.321507,11.09538,556
SHAPE00869,46.32137,11.095338,557
SHAPE00869,46.321217,11.095284,558
SHAPE00869,46.32103,11.095225,559
SHAPE00869,46.320923,11.095192,560
SHAPE00869,46.32074,11.095109,561
SHAPE00869,46.320564,11.094969,562
SHAPE00869,46.320305,11.094766,563
SHAPE00869,46.320213,11.094661,564
SHAPE00869,46.32018,11.094608,565
SHAPE00869,46.32013,11.094529,566
SHAPE00869,46.320114,11.094461,567
SHAPE00869,46.320103,11.094417,568
SHAPE00869,46.32009,11.094314,569
SHAPE00869,46.32011,11.094216,570
SHAPE00869,46.320126,11.094176,571
SHAPE00871,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00871,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00871,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00871,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00871,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00871,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00871,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00871,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00871,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00871,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00871,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00871,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00871,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00871,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00871,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00871,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00871,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00871,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00871,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00871,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00871,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00871,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00871,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00871,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00871,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00871,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00871,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00871,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00871,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00871,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00871,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00871,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00871,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00871,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00871,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00871,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00871,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00871,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00871,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00871,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00871,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00871,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00871,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00871,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00871,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00871,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00871,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00871,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00871,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00871,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00871,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00871,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00871,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00871,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00871,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00871,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00871,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00871,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00871,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00871,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00871,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00871,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00871,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00871,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00871,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00871,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00871,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00871,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00871,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00871,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00871,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00871,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00871,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00871,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00871,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00871,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00871,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00871,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00871,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00871,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00871,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00871,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00871,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00871,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00871,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00871,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00871,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00871,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00871,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00871,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00871,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00871,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00871,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00871,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00871,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00871,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00871,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00871,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00871,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00871,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00871,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00871,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00871,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00871,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00871,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00871,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00871,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00871,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00871,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00871,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00871,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00871,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00871,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00871,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00871,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00871,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00871,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00871,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00871,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00871,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00871,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00871,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00871,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00871,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00871,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00871,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00871,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00871,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00871,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00871,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00871,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00871,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00871,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00871,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00871,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00871,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00871,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00871,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00871,46.04635,11.426929,139
SHAPE00871,46.046253,11.42653,140
SHAPE00871,46.046024,11.425754,141
SHAPE00871,46.04585,11.425303,142
SHAPE00871,46.045635,11.424881,143
SHAPE00871,46.04536,11.424318,144
SHAPE00871,46.045086,11.4238,145
SHAPE00871,46.044056,11.421803,146
SHAPE00871,46.0433,11.420373,147
SHAPE00871,46.042522,11.41893,148
SHAPE00871,46.042206,11.418347,149
SHAPE00871,46.04172,11.417417,150
SHAPE00871,46.041515,11.416954,151
SHAPE00871,46.041317,11.416371,152
SHAPE00871,46.040936,11.415229,153
SHAPE00871,46.0403,11.41334,154
SHAPE00871,46.040077,11.412511,155
SHAPE00871,46.039898,11.411689,156
SHAPE00871,46.039795,11.410804,157
SHAPE00871,46.039635,11.408355,158
SHAPE00871,46.039448,11.405621,159
SHAPE00871,46.039482,11.405402,160
SHAPE00871,46.039413,11.404426,161
SHAPE00871,46.039402,11.404091,162
SHAPE00871,46.03937,11.403751,163
SHAPE00871,46.039284,11.403331,164
SHAPE00871,46.03918,11.402949,165
SHAPE00871,46.039066,11.402544,166
SHAPE00871,46.038914,11.402131,167
SHAPE00871,46.03829,11.400668,168
SHAPE00871,46.03809,11.400274,169
SHAPE00871,46.037937,11.400018,170
SHAPE00871,46.037777,11.399817,171
SHAPE00871,46.03767,11.399699,172
SHAPE00871,46.03764,11.399632,173
SHAPE00871,46.03761,11.399551,174
SHAPE00871,46.0376,11.399458,175
SHAPE00871,46.0376,11.399405,176
SHAPE00871,46.037624,11.3993,177
SHAPE00871,46.037647,11.399272,178
SHAPE00871,46.037663,11.399232,179
SHAPE00871,46.037666,11.399186,180
SHAPE00871,46.03766,11.399141,181
SHAPE00871,46.037636,11.399106,182
SHAPE00871,46.037617,11.39909,183
SHAPE00871,46.037594,11.399082,184
SHAPE00871,46.037506,11.398941,185
SHAPE00871,46.037422,11.398819,186
SHAPE00871,46.03736,11.398735,187
SHAPE00871,46.037212,11.39849,188
SHAPE00871,46.03717,11.398426,189
SHAPE00871,46.03717,11.398426,190
SHAPE00871,46.03709,11.3983,191
SHAPE00871,46.036785,11.39783,192
SHAPE00871,46.036533,11.397444,193
SHAPE00871,46.036415,11.397266,194
SHAPE00871,46.03631,11.397132,195
SHAPE00871,46.03612,11.396897,196
SHAPE00871,46.036053,11.396997,197
SHAPE00871,46.035973,11.397024,198
SHAPE00871,46.035873,11.397008,199
SHAPE00871,46.035786,11.396952,200
SHAPE00871,46.03571,11.396833,201
SHAPE00871,46.035614,11.396691,202
SHAPE00871,46.0354,11.396442,203
SHAPE00871,46.03528,11.396243,204
SHAPE00871,46.035015,11.395848,205
SHAPE00871,46.034733,11.395439,206
SHAPE00871,46.033283,11.39349,207
SHAPE00871,46.032677,11.39281,208
SHAPE00871,46.031715,11.39171,209
SHAPE00871,46.030247,11.390169,210
SHAPE00871,46.029892,11.389707,211
SHAPE00871,46.02958,11.389127,212
SHAPE00871,46.029373,11.388476,213
SHAPE00871,46.029236,11.387855,214
SHAPE00871,46.029186,11.387232,215
SHAPE00871,46.029198,11.386656,216
SHAPE00871,46.029274,11.385921,217
SHAPE00871,46.02933,11.385169,218
SHAPE00871,46.029358,11.384718,219
SHAPE00871,46.02935,11.384272,220
SHAPE00871,46.029236,11.382554,221
SHAPE00871,46.029083,11.380665,222
SHAPE00871,46.02901,11.37991,223
SHAPE00871,46.02893,11.378717,224
SHAPE00871,46.02888,11.378335,225
SHAPE00871,46.028828,11.377954,226
SHAPE00871,46.028633,11.377109,227
SHAPE00871,46.028324,11.376235,228
SHAPE00871,46.027943,11.375481,229
SHAPE00871,46.027794,11.375227,230
SHAPE00871,46.027527,11.374829,231
SHAPE00871,46.026955,11.374192,232
SHAPE00871,46.025677,11.373073,233
SHAPE00871,46.02439,11.371983,234
SHAPE00871,46.0229,11.370737,235
SHAPE00871,46.022377,11.370181,236
SHAPE00871,46.02215,11.369871,237
SHAPE00871,46.02194,11.369563,238
SHAPE00871,46.02165,11.36904,239
SHAPE00871,46.02129,11.368244,240
SHAPE00871,46.021194,11.367961,241
SHAPE00871,46.020607,11.365908,242
SHAPE00871,46.02002,11.363824,243
SHAPE00871,46.019836,11.363138,244
SHAPE00871,46.019695,11.36247,245
SHAPE00871,46.019505,11.361296,246
SHAPE00871,46.01925,11.358925,247
SHAPE00871,46.01918,11.358337,248
SHAPE00871,46.019085,11.357421,249
SHAPE00871,46.01903,11.35692,250
SHAPE00871,46.01896,11.35621,251
SHAPE00871,46.018845,11.355257,252
SHAPE00871,46.018616,11.353744,253
SHAPE00871,46.018375,11.352092,254
SHAPE00871,46.01825,11.351018,255
SHAPE00871,46.017876,11.347923,256
SHAPE00871,46.01786,11.347792,257
SHAPE00871,46.017838,11.347604,258
SHAPE00871,46.0178,11.347301,259
SHAPE00871,46.017635,11.346097,260
SHAPE00871,46.01751,11.345249,261
SHAPE00871,46.017235,11.343074,262
SHAPE00871,46.017075,11.341868,263
SHAPE00871,46.017,11.34134,264
SHAPE00871,46.016815,11.340122,265
SHAPE00871,46.01659,11.339118,266
SHAPE00871,46.01633,11.33823,267
SHAPE00871,46.0162,11.337851,268
SHAPE00871,46.01557,11.336162,269
SHAPE00871,46.015324,11.335521,270
SHAPE00871,46.013943,11.331954,271
SHAPE00871,46.013035,11.32963,272
SHAPE00871,46.01292,11.329335,273
SHAPE00871,46.012657,11.328784,274
SHAPE00871,46.012302,11.328171,275
SHAPE00871,46.012085,11.327834,276
SHAPE00871,46.011925,11.327606,277
SHAPE00871,46.011387,11.326969,278
SHAPE00871,46.010952,11.326545,279
SHAPE00871,46.010815,11.326431,280
SHAPE00871,46.010525,11.32619,281
SHAPE00871,46.00968,11.325543,282
SHAPE00871,46.009388,11.325278,283
SHAPE00871,46.009254,11.325132,284
SHAPE00871,46.008816,11.324644,285
SHAPE00871,46.00847,11.324194,286
SHAPE00871,46.008125,11.323704,287
SHAPE00871,46.00782,11.323168,288
SHAPE00871,46.007343,11.3222,289
SHAPE00871,46.0071,11.321645,290
SHAPE00871,46.006912,11.321231,291
SHAPE00871,46.006775,11.320922,292
SHAPE00871,46.006714,11.320782,293
SHAPE00871,46.006496,11.320292,294
SHAPE00871,46.006252,11.319739,295
SHAPE00871,46.00584,11.318787,296
SHAPE00871,46.00544,11.317841,297
SHAPE00871,46.005093,11.316881,298
SHAPE00871,46.004738,11.315675,299
SHAPE00871,46.00446,11.314621,300
SHAPE00871,46.00426,11.313596,301
SHAPE00871,46.004097,11.312568,302
SHAPE00871,46.003983,11.31164,303
SHAPE00871,46.00391,11.310734,304
SHAPE00871,46.00386,11.309872,305
SHAPE00871,46.003845,11.30923,306
SHAPE00871,46.00394,11.309042,307
SHAPE00871,46.00403,11.308955,308
SHAPE00871,46.004303,11.308681,309
SHAPE00871,46.004406,11.308644,310
SHAPE00871,46.0045,11.308619,311
SHAPE00871,46.004772,11.30859,312
SHAPE00871,46.004986,11.308562,313
SHAPE00871,46.005142,11.308543,314
SHAPE00871,46.005257,11.308504,315
SHAPE00871,46.005276,11.308496,316
SHAPE00871,46.005417,11.308396,317
SHAPE00871,46.005604,11.308147,318
SHAPE00871,46.005733,11.307969,319
SHAPE00871,46.00582,11.307768,320
SHAPE00871,46.005882,11.307543,321
SHAPE00871,46.005928,11.307187,322
SHAPE00871,46.005985,11.306641,323
SHAPE00871,46.00603,11.306214,324
SHAPE00871,46.006084,11.305905,325
SHAPE00871,46.006157,11.305796,326
SHAPE00871,46.00622,11.305716,327
SHAPE00871,46.006245,11.305683,328
SHAPE00871,46.006313,11.305552,329
SHAPE00871,46.006504,11.305158,330
SHAPE00871,46.006523,11.3049,331
SHAPE00871,46.00649,11.304793,332
SHAPE00871,46.006363,11.304337,333
SHAPE00871,46.00634,11.304275,334
SHAPE00871,46.006298,11.304252,335
SHAPE00871,46.00626,11.304255,336
SHAPE00871,46.006226,11.304274,337
SHAPE00871,46.00617,11.304373,338
SHAPE00871,46.0061,11.304959,339
SHAPE00871,46.006092,11.305032,340
SHAPE00871,46.006092,11.305032,341
SHAPE00871,46.006046,11.305391,342
SHAPE00871,46.00604,11.305582,343
SHAPE00871,46.006104,11.305674,344
SHAPE00871,46.006153,11.305701,345
SHAPE00871,46.00622,11.305716,346
SHAPE00871,46.006245,11.305683,347
SHAPE00871,46.006313,11.305552,348
SHAPE00871,46.006504,11.305158,349
SHAPE00871,46.006523,11.3049,350
SHAPE00871,46.00649,11.304793,351
SHAPE00871,46.006363,11.304337,352
SHAPE00871,46.00634,11.304275,353
SHAPE00871,46.006306,11.304049,354
SHAPE00871,46.006298,11.303844,355
SHAPE00871,46.006374,11.303523,356
SHAPE00871,46.00638,11.303511,357
SHAPE00871,46.006477,11.303161,358
SHAPE00871,46.006508,11.303034,359
SHAPE00871,46.006615,11.30262,360
SHAPE00871,46.006714,11.302273,361
SHAPE00871,46.006783,11.302098,362
SHAPE00871,46.006893,11.30189,363
SHAPE00871,46.007015,11.301727,364
SHAPE00871,46.007107,11.301647,365
SHAPE00871,46.007034,11.301556,366
SHAPE00871,46.006947,11.301478,367
SHAPE00871,46.00672,11.301315,368
SHAPE00871,46.00628,11.301035,369
SHAPE00871,46.006157,11.300961,370
SHAPE00871,46.00598,11.300865,371
SHAPE00871,46.005695,11.300708,372
SHAPE00871,46.005005,11.300425,373
SHAPE00871,46.004784,11.300337,374
SHAPE00871,46.00472,11.300305,375
SHAPE00871,46.00465,11.300474,376
SHAPE00871,46.004627,11.300498,377
SHAPE00871,46.00464,11.300647,378
SHAPE00871,46.004627,11.300846,379
SHAPE00871,46.004593,11.300934,380
SHAPE00871,46.004547,11.301004,381
SHAPE00871,46.004494,11.301062,382
SHAPE00871,46.004395,11.301091,383
SHAPE00871,46.00428,11.301091,384
SHAPE00871,46.004177,11.301043,385
SHAPE00871,46.0041,11.300948,386
SHAPE00871,46.004055,11.300825,387
SHAPE00871,46.00401,11.300581,388
SHAPE00871,46.00396,11.300129,389
SHAPE00871,46.00393,11.299877,390
SHAPE00871,46.003872,11.299393,391
SHAPE00871,46.00382,11.299004,392
SHAPE00871,46.003777,11.298776,393
SHAPE00871,46.00355,11.297701,394
SHAPE00871,46.003548,11.297658,395
SHAPE00871,46.003426,11.297084,396
SHAPE00871,46.003323,11.296626,397
SHAPE00871,46.00315,11.295815,398
SHAPE00871,46.003006,11.295005,399
SHAPE00871,46.0029,11.294074,400
SHAPE00871,46.00288,11.293874,401
SHAPE00871,46.00285,11.293375,402
SHAPE00871,46.00272,11.291114,403
SHAPE00871,46.002693,11.290536,404
SHAPE00871,46.002663,11.290043,405
SHAPE00871,46.002537,11.288027,406
SHAPE00871,46.00245,11.286548,407
SHAPE00871,46.002445,11.286517,408
SHAPE00871,46.002426,11.286155,409
SHAPE00871,46.002422,11.286089,410
SHAPE00871,46.002415,11.28583,411
SHAPE00871,46.002415,11.285745,412
SHAPE00871,46.00242,11.285563,413
SHAPE00871,46.002438,11.28519,414
SHAPE00871,46.002594,11.283905,415
SHAPE00871,46.00264,11.283673,416
SHAPE00871,46.002754,11.283057,417
SHAPE00871,46.002754,11.283046,418
SHAPE00871,46.002796,11.282839,419
SHAPE00871,46.00288,11.282391,420
SHAPE00871,46.003094,11.281371,421
SHAPE00871,46.00379,11.27803,422
SHAPE00871,46.00386,11.277741,423
SHAPE00871,46.003937,11.277454,424
SHAPE00871,46.004097,11.276896,425
SHAPE00871,46.00434,11.276335,426
SHAPE00871,46.004505,11.275921,427
SHAPE00871,46.004623,11.275623,428
SHAPE00871,46.004715,11.275409,429
SHAPE00871,46.00479,11.275237,430
SHAPE00871,46.00486,11.275102,431
SHAPE00871,46.005013,11.274842,432
SHAPE00871,46.005127,11.27463,433
SHAPE00871,46.005154,11.274561,434
SHAPE00871,46.00521,11.274429,435
SHAPE00871,46.005226,11.274383,436
SHAPE00871,46.005238,11.274322,437
SHAPE00871,46.005154,11.274258,438
SHAPE00871,46.00508,11.274208,439
SHAPE00871,46.004826,11.274029,440
SHAPE00871,46.004723,11.273966,441
SHAPE00871,46.004303,11.273707,442
SHAPE00871,46.004143,11.273589,443
SHAPE00871,46.00398,11.273458,444
SHAPE00871,46.003853,11.273333,445
SHAPE00871,46.00376,11.273159,446
SHAPE00871,46.003716,11.273021,447
SHAPE00871,46.003677,11.272809,448
SHAPE00871,46.003548,11.271524,449
SHAPE00871,46.003532,11.271399,450
SHAPE00871,46.00351,11.27118,451
SHAPE00871,46.003536,11.271012,452
SHAPE00871,46.00334,11.270894,453
SHAPE00871,46.002823,11.270626,454
SHAPE00871,46.002457,11.270468,455
SHAPE00871,46.002018,11.270277,456
SHAPE00871,46.001934,11.27024,457
SHAPE00871,46.001907,11.270229,458
SHAPE00871,46.001877,11.270215,459
SHAPE00871,46.001102,11.269846,460
SHAPE00871,46.00081,11.269595,461
SHAPE00871,46.000656,11.269467,462
SHAPE00871,46.000538,11.269361,463
SHAPE00871,46.00012,11.268998,464
SHAPE00871,45.999943,11.268847,465
SHAPE00871,45.9996,11.268551,466
SHAPE00871,45.999573,11.268529,467
SHAPE00871,45.999466,11.268449,468
SHAPE00871,45.999397,11.268395,469
SHAPE00871,45.998753,11.2679,470
SHAPE00871,45.998425,11.267646,471
SHAPE00871,45.99819,11.26745,472
SHAPE00871,45.99814,11.267415,473
SHAPE00871,45.998024,11.267341,474
SHAPE00871,45.99797,11.267323,475
SHAPE00871,45.997925,11.267301,476
SHAPE00871,45.997856,11.267276,477
SHAPE00871,45.99763,11.267212,478
SHAPE00871,45.997334,11.267146,479
SHAPE00871,45.99726,11.267136,480
SHAPE00871,45.99721,11.267005,481
SHAPE00871,45.99709,11.266754,482
SHAPE00871,45.996975,11.266518,483
SHAPE00871,45.996887,11.266345,484
SHAPE00871,45.99682,11.266213,485
SHAPE00871,45.99695,11.265793,486
SHAPE00871,45.996994,11.265579,487
SHAPE00871,45.997017,11.265475,488
SHAPE00871,45.997093,11.265045,489
SHAPE00871,45.997124,11.264698,490
SHAPE00871,45.997124,11.264698,491
SHAPE00871,45.997124,11.264679,492
SHAPE00871,45.997112,11.264104,493
SHAPE00871,45.997066,11.262601,494
SHAPE00871,45.997044,11.261702,495
SHAPE00871,45.99698,11.261355,496
SHAPE00871,45.99688,11.260983,497
SHAPE00871,45.996704,11.260325,498
SHAPE00871,45.99668,11.260245,499
SHAPE00871,45.99664,11.260089,500
SHAPE00871,45.99658,11.259868,501
SHAPE00871,45.99656,11.259737,502
SHAPE00871,45.99634,11.258856,503
SHAPE00871,45.9961,11.257977,504
SHAPE00871,45.996033,11.257758,505
SHAPE00871,45.995995,11.257595,506
SHAPE00871,45.995888,11.257104,507
SHAPE00871,45.995834,11.25685,508
SHAPE00871,45.99582,11.256608,509
SHAPE00871,45.99587,11.256376,510
SHAPE00871,45.995914,11.256301,511
SHAPE00871,45.995956,11.256259,512
SHAPE00871,45.995987,11.256205,513
SHAPE00871,45.996006,11.25614,514
SHAPE00871,45.996006,11.25607,515
SHAPE00871,45.995987,11.25598,516
SHAPE00871,45.995956,11.255918,517
SHAPE00871,45.99594,11.255682,518
SHAPE00871,45.99596,11.255459,519
SHAPE00871,45.996033,11.255196,520
SHAPE00871,45.996124,11.254968,521
SHAPE00871,45.996212,11.254751,522
SHAPE00871,45.996334,11.254443,523
SHAPE00871,45.996914,11.252951,524
SHAPE00871,45.997105,11.25246,525
SHAPE00871,45.997784,11.25073,526
SHAPE00871,45.99782,11.250643,527
SHAPE00871,45.998013,11.250153,528
SHAPE00871,45.998035,11.250093,529
SHAPE00871,45.998135,11.249834,530
SHAPE00871,45.998707,11.248367,531
SHAPE00871,45.999084,11.247678,532
SHAPE00871,45.999207,11.247523,533
SHAPE00871,45.999332,11.247362,534
SHAPE00871,45.9995,11.247183,535
SHAPE00871,45.99964,11.247055,536
SHAPE00871,45.99985,11.246886,537
SHAPE00871,46.00006,11.246719,538
SHAPE00871,46.000504,11.246505,539
SHAPE00871,46.000576,11.246555,540
SHAPE00871,46.00066,11.246535,541
SHAPE00871,46.000717,11.246452,542
SHAPE00871,46.000732,11.246335,543
SHAPE00871,46.000916,11.246149,544
SHAPE00871,46.000996,11.246091,545
SHAPE00871,46.001694,11.245588,546
SHAPE00871,46.001724,11.245567,547
SHAPE00871,46.002205,11.245242,548
SHAPE00871,46.002274,11.245194,549
SHAPE00871,46.00229,11.245186,550
SHAPE00871,46.00252,11.24502,551
SHAPE00871,46.002663,11.24492,552
SHAPE00871,46.002728,11.244872,553
SHAPE00871,46.003017,11.244644,554
SHAPE00871,46.00311,11.244555,555
SHAPE00871,46.003185,11.244452,556
SHAPE00871,46.003372,11.244209,557
SHAPE00871,46.003437,11.244126,558
SHAPE00871,46.003582,11.243946,559
SHAPE00871,46.003872,11.243532,560
SHAPE00871,46.004147,11.243133,561
SHAPE00871,46.004272,11.242965,562
SHAPE00871,46.00433,11.242879,563
SHAPE00871,46.004364,11.242841,564
SHAPE00871,46.00454,11.242605,565
SHAPE00871,46.004562,11.242579,566
SHAPE00871,46.004967,11.242153,567
SHAPE00871,46.005016,11.242172,568
SHAPE00871,46.005062,11.242152,569
SHAPE00871,46.0051,11.242095,570
SHAPE00871,46.005108,11.242041,571
SHAPE00871,46.005383,11.241797,572
SHAPE00871,46.005535,11.241706,573
SHAPE00871,46.006252,11.241266,574
SHAPE00871,46.00642,11.241141,575
SHAPE00871,46.006573,11.241025,576
SHAPE00871,46.006573,11.241025,577
SHAPE00871,46.00667,11.240942,578
SHAPE00871,46.007046,11.240614,579
SHAPE00871,46.0072,11.240459,580
SHAPE00871,46.007328,11.240264,581
SHAPE00871,46.00741,11.239985,582
SHAPE00871,46.007553,11.239439,583
SHAPE00871,46.007687,11.2391,584
SHAPE00871,46.007847,11.238823,585
SHAPE00871,46.008507,11.237792,586
SHAPE00871,46.008728,11.237426,587
SHAPE00871,46.008904,11.237249,588
SHAPE00871,46.009052,11.237102,589
SHAPE00871,46.00933,11.2369,590
SHAPE00871,46.009617,11.236818,591
SHAPE00871,46.00965,11.236808,592
SHAPE00871,46.01092,11.236576,593
SHAPE00871,46.01109,11.236535,594
SHAPE00871,46.01122,11.236466,595
SHAPE00871,46.01156,11.236297,596
SHAPE00871,46.012,11.236086,597
SHAPE00871,46.012802,11.235861,598
SHAPE00871,46.012917,11.235807,599
SHAPE00871,46.013226,11.235615,600
SHAPE00871,46.01381,11.235109,601
SHAPE00871,46.014088,11.234921,602
SHAPE00871,46.01438,11.234818,603
SHAPE00871,46.015015,11.234717,604
SHAPE00871,46.015713,11.234567,605
SHAPE00871,46.016098,11.234405,606
SHAPE00871,46.016624,11.234011,607
SHAPE00871,46.016956,11.23367,608
SHAPE00871,46.01754,11.232986,609
SHAPE00871,46.017834,11.232743,610
SHAPE00871,46.018,11.232661,611
SHAPE00871,46.01819,11.232571,612
SHAPE00871,46.018982,11.232215,613
SHAPE00871,46.01921,11.232052,614
SHAPE00871,46.019424,11.231809,615
SHAPE00871,46.019855,11.23132,616
SHAPE00871,46.020084,11.231067,617
SHAPE00871,46.020382,11.230808,618
SHAPE00871,46.020855,11.230652,619
SHAPE00871,46.021877,11.230397,620
SHAPE00871,46.02371,11.22992,621
SHAPE00871,46.023735,11.229915,622
SHAPE00871,46.02432,11.229773,623
SHAPE00871,46.025486,11.229508,624
SHAPE00871,46.02587,11.229434,625
SHAPE00871,46.02604,11.229406,626
SHAPE00871,46.026794,11.22928,627
SHAPE00871,46.02705,11.229236,628
SHAPE00871,46.027157,11.229229,629
SHAPE00871,46.027256,11.229226,630
SHAPE00871,46.02739,11.229224,631
SHAPE00871,46.02781,11.229252,632
SHAPE00871,46.028225,11.229325,633
SHAPE00871,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE00871,46.029182,11.229511,635
SHAPE00871,46.029606,11.229554,636
SHAPE00871,46.02982,11.229553,637
SHAPE00871,46.03011,11.229536,638
SHAPE00871,46.030235,11.229527,639
SHAPE00871,46.030815,11.22951,640
SHAPE00871,46.031723,11.229485,641
SHAPE00871,46.031757,11.229484,642
SHAPE00871,46.03218,11.229458,643
SHAPE00871,46.032948,11.229224,644
SHAPE00871,46.03299,11.229208,645
SHAPE00871,46.033043,11.229189,646
SHAPE00871,46.03317,11.229154,647
SHAPE00871,46.03348,11.229067,648
SHAPE00871,46.0339,11.228995,649
SHAPE00871,46.03418,11.229015,650
SHAPE00871,46.03451,11.229135,651
SHAPE00871,46.035347,11.229419,652
SHAPE00871,46.035362,11.229425,653
SHAPE00871,46.03573,11.22957,654
SHAPE00871,46.03594,11.229739,655
SHAPE00871,46.03609,11.229884,656
SHAPE00871,46.036613,11.230466,657
SHAPE00871,46.03755,11.231503,658
SHAPE00871,46.037685,11.231682,659
SHAPE00871,46.03784,11.231897,660
SHAPE00871,46.0379,11.231974,661
SHAPE00871,46.037987,11.23211,662
SHAPE00871,46.038918,11.2338,663
SHAPE00871,46.038967,11.233889,664
SHAPE00871,46.039005,11.233954,665
SHAPE00871,46.039005,11.233954,666
SHAPE00871,46.039444,11.234731,667
SHAPE00871,46.039604,11.234989,668
SHAPE00871,46.03963,11.235032,669
SHAPE00871,46.039696,11.235117,670
SHAPE00871,46.039925,11.23543,671
SHAPE00871,46.04,11.235488,672
SHAPE00871,46.04002,11.235494,673
SHAPE00871,46.04018,11.235547,674
SHAPE00871,46.040226,11.235559,675
SHAPE00871,46.04063,11.235584,676
SHAPE00871,46.04073,11.23559,677
SHAPE00871,46.04129,11.235625,678
SHAPE00871,46.041622,11.23564,679
SHAPE00871,46.041973,11.23564,680
SHAPE00871,46.042175,11.235601,681
SHAPE00871,46.042725,11.235435,682
SHAPE00871,46.043423,11.2352,683
SHAPE00871,46.043953,11.234963,684
SHAPE00871,46.04433,11.234785,685
SHAPE00871,46.044575,11.234665,686
SHAPE00871,46.04475,11.234593,687
SHAPE00871,46.044914,11.234558,688
SHAPE00871,46.045044,11.234517,689
SHAPE00871,46.04519,11.23448,690
SHAPE00871,46.04544,11.234501,691
SHAPE00871,46.045532,11.234537,692
SHAPE00871,46.04561,11.234581,693
SHAPE00871,46.04566,11.234626,694
SHAPE00871,46.045692,11.234671,695
SHAPE00871,46.045727,11.234698,696
SHAPE00871,46.045765,11.234713,697
SHAPE00871,46.045803,11.234715,698
SHAPE00871,46.04584,11.234703,699
SHAPE00871,46.045876,11.234678,700
SHAPE00871,46.045902,11.234651,701
SHAPE00871,46.04592,11.234616,702
SHAPE00871,46.045937,11.234576,703
SHAPE00871,46.045944,11.234549,704
SHAPE00871,46.04599,11.2345,705
SHAPE00871,46.046074,11.234411,706
SHAPE00871,46.046253,11.234307,707
SHAPE00871,46.046364,11.234275,708
SHAPE00871,46.046978,11.234162,709
SHAPE00871,46.04712,11.23415,710
SHAPE00871,46.047604,11.234155,711
SHAPE00871,46.048134,11.234243,712
SHAPE00871,46.048782,11.234353,713
SHAPE00871,46.049004,11.234428,714
SHAPE00871,46.049026,11.234437,715
SHAPE00871,46.049168,11.234503,716
SHAPE00871,46.049324,11.23454,717
SHAPE00871,46.049473,11.234555,718
SHAPE00871,46.04963,11.23456,719
SHAPE00871,46.049713,11.234552,720
SHAPE00871,46.049736,11.234549,721
SHAPE00871,46.049812,11.234507,722
SHAPE00871,46.049915,11.234489,723
SHAPE00871,46.049976,11.234473,724
SHAPE00871,46.050053,11.234451,725
SHAPE00871,46.050163,11.234404,726
SHAPE00871,46.050285,11.234353,727
SHAPE00871,46.05048,11.234258,728
SHAPE00871,46.05063,11.234209,729
SHAPE00871,46.05082,11.234177,730
SHAPE00871,46.051037,11.234178,731
SHAPE00871,46.051205,11.234202,732
SHAPE00871,46.051353,11.234241,733
SHAPE00871,46.051437,11.234272,734
SHAPE00871,46.051704,11.234407,735
SHAPE00871,46.051983,11.23454,736
SHAPE00871,46.05216,11.234639,737
SHAPE00871,46.05225,11.234701,738
SHAPE00871,46.052288,11.23479,739
SHAPE00871,46.052307,11.234871,740
SHAPE00871,46.052307,11.234978,741
SHAPE00871,46.05243,11.234993,742
SHAPE00871,46.052486,11.235005,743
SHAPE00871,46.053013,11.235132,744
SHAPE00871,46.05342,11.235271,745
SHAPE00871,46.054077,11.23554,746
SHAPE00871,46.054157,11.235573,747
SHAPE00871,46.054337,11.235662,748
SHAPE00871,46.05522,11.236094,749
SHAPE00871,46.05563,11.236277,750
SHAPE00871,46.056316,11.236562,751
SHAPE00871,46.05639,11.236598,752
SHAPE00871,46.056644,11.236693,753
SHAPE00871,46.056866,11.236842,754
SHAPE00871,46.056877,11.236851,755
SHAPE00871,46.056923,11.236879,756
SHAPE00871,46.056976,11.236924,757
SHAPE00871,46.057022,11.236978,758
SHAPE00871,46.057056,11.237042,759
SHAPE00871,46.057056,11.237133,760
SHAPE00871,46.057076,11.237195,761
SHAPE00871,46.057125,11.237253,762
SHAPE00871,46.05719,11.237283,763
SHAPE00871,46.057278,11.237313,764
SHAPE00871,46.057354,11.237314,765
SHAPE00871,46.057407,11.237292,766
SHAPE00871,46.057434,11.237254,767
SHAPE00871,46.057533,11.237222,768
SHAPE00871,46.0578,11.237219,769
SHAPE00871,46.05864,11.237212,770
SHAPE00871,46.058964,11.23721,771
SHAPE00871,46.059723,11.237227,772
SHAPE00871,46.06057,11.237233,773
SHAPE00871,46.060837,11.237235,774
SHAPE00871,46.06119,11.237236,775
SHAPE00871,46.06134,11.237222,776
SHAPE00871,46.06152,11.23724,777
SHAPE00871,46.06164,11.237269,778
SHAPE00871,46.061672,11.2373,779
SHAPE00871,46.061707,11.237317,780
SHAPE00871,46.061752,11.237318,781
SHAPE00871,46.061783,11.237307,782
SHAPE00871,46.06181,11.237285,783
SHAPE00871,46.061832,11.237254,784
SHAPE00871,46.06185,11.237218,785
SHAPE00871,46.061863,11.237166,786
SHAPE00871,46.061867,11.237108,787
SHAPE00871,46.061855,11.23706,788
SHAPE00871,46.06184,11.237015,789
SHAPE00871,46.061855,11.236913,790
SHAPE00871,46.061916,11.236677,791
SHAPE00871,46.061943,11.236605,792
SHAPE00871,46.06198,11.236499,793
SHAPE00871,46.06204,11.236337,794
SHAPE00871,46.062084,11.236208,795
SHAPE00871,46.06219,11.235899,796
SHAPE00871,46.062466,11.235072,797
SHAPE00871,46.062614,11.234642,798
SHAPE00871,46.062653,11.234532,799
SHAPE00871,46.062893,11.233699,800
SHAPE00871,46.063007,11.233336,801
SHAPE00871,46.063038,11.233221,802
SHAPE00871,46.06321,11.232631,803
SHAPE00871,46.063293,11.232301,804
SHAPE00871,46.06335,11.232156,805
SHAPE00871,46.063374,11.232106,806
SHAPE00871,46.063488,11.231814,807
SHAPE00871,46.06353,11.231704,808
SHAPE00871,46.06362,11.231513,809
SHAPE00871,46.06362,11.231513,810
SHAPE00871,46.06375,11.231251,811
SHAPE00871,46.063877,11.231036,812
SHAPE00871,46.06395,11.230931,813
SHAPE00871,46.064247,11.230502,814
SHAPE00871,46.06445,11.230211,815
SHAPE00871,46.06452,11.230103,816
SHAPE00871,46.06459,11.23,817
SHAPE00871,46.064934,11.229517,818
SHAPE00871,46.06498,11.229456,819
SHAPE00871,46.065193,11.229151,820
SHAPE00871,46.065243,11.229079,821
SHAPE00871,46.06532,11.22897,822
SHAPE00871,46.065346,11.22893,823
SHAPE00871,46.065567,11.228626,824
SHAPE00871,46.065987,11.228051,825
SHAPE00871,46.066113,11.227872,826
SHAPE00871,46.06617,11.227778,827
SHAPE00871,46.066727,11.226959,828
SHAPE00871,46.06692,11.226675,829
SHAPE00871,46.067093,11.226579,830
SHAPE00871,46.067207,11.22658,831
SHAPE00871,46.06724,11.226604,832
SHAPE00871,46.067287,11.226614,833
SHAPE00871,46.06734,11.226593,834
SHAPE00871,46.06738,11.226552,835
SHAPE00871,46.067387,11.226535,836
SHAPE00871,46.067398,11.226503,837
SHAPE00871,46.06741,11.22642,838
SHAPE00871,46.067398,11.226351,839
SHAPE00871,46.06748,11.225978,840
SHAPE00871,46.067856,11.22549,841
SHAPE00871,46.068035,11.225299,842
SHAPE00871,46.068264,11.225099,843
SHAPE00871,46.0686,11.224778,844
SHAPE00871,46.068684,11.224701,845
SHAPE00871,46.069157,11.224269,846
SHAPE00871,46.06921,11.224215,847
SHAPE00871,46.06933,11.224107,848
SHAPE00871,46.06957,11.223859,849
SHAPE00871,46.06971,11.223684,850
SHAPE00871,46.069786,11.22357,851
SHAPE00871,46.06996,11.223134,852
SHAPE00871,46.070026,11.222878,853
SHAPE00871,46.07006,11.222593,854
SHAPE00871,46.070095,11.22236,855
SHAPE00871,46.070137,11.222028,856
SHAPE00871,46.070168,11.221786,857
SHAPE00871,46.070217,11.22156,858
SHAPE00871,46.070248,11.221452,859
SHAPE00871,46.07027,11.221427,860
SHAPE00871,46.070282,11.221395,861
SHAPE00871,46.07029,11.221358,862
SHAPE00871,46.07029,11.22132,863
SHAPE00871,46.070282,11.221284,864
SHAPE00871,46.070267,11.221252,865
SHAPE00871,46.070267,11.221153,866
SHAPE00871,46.07027,11.221062,867
SHAPE00871,46.070282,11.220898,868
SHAPE00871,46.0703,11.220722,869
SHAPE00871,46.070316,11.22053,870
SHAPE00871,46.070328,11.220257,871
SHAPE00871,46.070385,11.219702,872
SHAPE00871,46.070415,11.21947,873
SHAPE00871,46.07049,11.218779,874
SHAPE00871,46.07057,11.218246,875
SHAPE00871,46.070652,11.217986,876
SHAPE00871,46.070724,11.217894,877
SHAPE00871,46.070755,11.217749,878
SHAPE00871,46.071392,11.216827,879
SHAPE00871,46.07151,11.21656,880
SHAPE00871,46.072247,11.215595,881
SHAPE00871,46.072666,11.214993,882
SHAPE00871,46.073963,11.212556,883
SHAPE00871,46.075302,11.209981,884
SHAPE00871,46.075867,11.208394,885
SHAPE00871,46.076458,11.206665,886
SHAPE00871,46.076725,11.206029,887
SHAPE00871,46.07697,11.205549,888
SHAPE00871,46.077137,11.20526,889
SHAPE00871,46.07753,11.204709,890
SHAPE00871,46.077904,11.204196,891
SHAPE00871,46.077988,11.204077,892
SHAPE00871,46.078068,11.20397,893
SHAPE00871,46.079758,11.201726,894
SHAPE00871,46.080006,11.20133,895
SHAPE00871,46.080257,11.200816,896
SHAPE00871,46.080494,11.200275,897
SHAPE00871,46.080723,11.199752,898
SHAPE00871,46.081127,11.198807,899
SHAPE00871,46.08124,11.198542,900
SHAPE00871,46.081337,11.198323,901
SHAPE00871,46.08144,11.198089,902
SHAPE00871,46.08161,11.197659,903
SHAPE00871,46.081707,11.197351,904
SHAPE00871,46.081806,11.196966,905
SHAPE00871,46.081894,11.19637,906
SHAPE00871,46.081955,11.195724,907
SHAPE00871,46.08197,11.195564,908
SHAPE00871,46.082195,11.192871,909
SHAPE00871,46.082275,11.191695,910
SHAPE00871,46.082443,11.190207,911
SHAPE00871,46.08247,11.189905,912
SHAPE00871,46.082485,11.189584,913
SHAPE00871,46.08249,11.189304,914
SHAPE00871,46.08249,11.189064,915
SHAPE00871,46.082485,11.188955,916
SHAPE00871,46.082462,11.18851,917
SHAPE00871,46.08242,11.188087,918
SHAPE00871,46.08239,11.187764,919
SHAPE00871,46.082314,11.187086,920
SHAPE00871,46.08229,11.186514,921
SHAPE00871,46.082317,11.186071,922
SHAPE00871,46.08246,11.185535,923
SHAPE00871,46.082687,11.184918,924
SHAPE00871,46.083023,11.18403,925
SHAPE00871,46.083187,11.183597,926
SHAPE00871,46.083263,11.183387,927
SHAPE00871,46.083374,11.182974,928
SHAPE00871,46.083416,11.182534,929
SHAPE00871,46.083397,11.181993,930
SHAPE00871,46.08328,11.181336,931
SHAPE00871,46.083176,11.180739,932
SHAPE00871,46.083126,11.180036,933
SHAPE00871,46.083107,11.178992,934
SHAPE00871,46.083107,11.178184,935
SHAPE00871,46.08309,11.177702,936
SHAPE00871,46.08307,11.177375,937
SHAPE00871,46.082966,11.176459,938
SHAPE00871,46.081406,11.1631,939
SHAPE00871,46.08131,11.162646,940
SHAPE00871,46.08117,11.162161,941
SHAPE00871,46.081024,11.161762,942
SHAPE00871,46.080822,11.161262,943
SHAPE00871,46.080536,11.160671,944
SHAPE00871,46.080193,11.160018,945
SHAPE00871,46.079926,11.159546,946
SHAPE00871,46.079777,11.159308,947
SHAPE00871,46.07918,11.158525,948
SHAPE00871,46.079018,11.158257,949
SHAPE00871,46.078896,11.157972,950
SHAPE00871,46.07841,11.15668,951
SHAPE00871,46.078022,11.15554,952
SHAPE00871,46.077805,11.154761,953
SHAPE00871,46.07771,11.154423,954
SHAPE00871,46.077652,11.154182,955
SHAPE00871,46.07761,11.153974,956
SHAPE00871,46.0776,11.15378,957
SHAPE00871,46.07761,11.153629,958
SHAPE00871,46.07762,11.153503,959
SHAPE00871,46.07769,11.15321,960
SHAPE00871,46.077713,11.152947,961
SHAPE00871,46.077705,11.15279,962
SHAPE00871,46.077667,11.152608,963
SHAPE00871,46.077606,11.152444,964
SHAPE00871,46.077515,11.152287,965
SHAPE00871,46.077415,11.152181,966
SHAPE00871,46.077274,11.152089,967
SHAPE00871,46.076683,11.151881,968
SHAPE00871,46.07618,11.151572,969
SHAPE00871,46.075752,11.151112,970
SHAPE00871,46.075623,11.15092,971
SHAPE00871,46.075596,11.150845,972
SHAPE00871,46.075554,11.150775,973
SHAPE00871,46.075512,11.150723,974
SHAPE00871,46.075447,11.150681,975
SHAPE00871,46.0754,11.150668,976
SHAPE00871,46.07537,11.150666,977
SHAPE00871,46.07535,11.150668,978
SHAPE00871,46.075207,11.150528,979
SHAPE00871,46.0749,11.150044,980
SHAPE00871,46.074795,11.14994,981
SHAPE00871,46.074673,11.149872,982
SHAPE00871,46.074524,11.149862,983
SHAPE00871,46.074306,11.149939,984
SHAPE00871,46.07396,11.150218,985
SHAPE00871,46.073856,11.150304,986
SHAPE00871,46.073826,11.15034,987
SHAPE00871,46.073513,11.150623,988
SHAPE00871,46.073452,11.150666,989
SHAPE00871,46.073383,11.150679,990
SHAPE00871,46.073307,11.150666,991
SHAPE00871,46.073227,11.150636,992
SHAPE00871,46.072983,11.150453,993
SHAPE00871,46.072624,11.150158,994
SHAPE00871,46.072544,11.150058,995
SHAPE00871,46.072464,11.149935,996
SHAPE00871,46.072094,11.149261,997
SHAPE00871,46.07164,11.14844,998
SHAPE00871,46.071514,11.148231,999
SHAPE00871,46.071472,11.148108,1000
SHAPE00871,46.071445,11.147997,1001
SHAPE00871,46.071457,11.147453,1002
SHAPE00871,46.07142,11.14687,1003
SHAPE00871,46.07132,11.145803,1004
SHAPE00871,46.0713,11.14563,1005
SHAPE00871,46.071274,11.145498,1006
SHAPE00871,46.07121,11.145386,1007
SHAPE00871,46.071114,11.145259,1008
SHAPE00871,46.070683,11.144699,1009
SHAPE00871,46.070644,11.14458,1010
SHAPE00871,46.070667,11.144428,1011
SHAPE00871,46.07087,11.143708,1012
SHAPE00871,46.070923,11.143491,1013
SHAPE00871,46.07095,11.14336,1014
SHAPE00871,46.07095,11.143231,1015
SHAPE00871,46.070915,11.143104,1016
SHAPE00871,46.070885,11.142986,1017
SHAPE00871,46.07064,11.14249,1018
SHAPE00871,46.07043,11.141983,1019
SHAPE00871,46.070377,11.141834,1020
SHAPE00871,46.07034,11.141683,1021
SHAPE00871,46.070328,11.141567,1022
SHAPE00871,46.070328,11.141459,1023
SHAPE00871,46.07032,11.141326,1024
SHAPE00871,46.07029,11.140772,1025
SHAPE00871,46.07027,11.140556,1026
SHAPE00871,46.070255,11.140423,1027
SHAPE00871,46.070232,11.140307,1028
SHAPE00871,46.07018,11.140064,1029
SHAPE00871,46.07014,11.139934,1030
SHAPE00871,46.070107,11.139854,1031
SHAPE00871,46.070095,11.139832,1032
SHAPE00871,46.070114,11.139801,1033
SHAPE00871,46.070126,11.139764,1034
SHAPE00871,46.070137,11.139725,1035
SHAPE00871,46.070137,11.139684,1036
SHAPE00871,46.070133,11.139643,1037
SHAPE00871,46.07012,11.139604,1038
SHAPE00871,46.070107,11.139568,1039
SHAPE00871,46.070087,11.139539,1040
SHAPE00871,46.070065,11.139516,1041
SHAPE00871,46.070038,11.1395,1042
SHAPE00871,46.07001,11.139492,1043
SHAPE00871,46.06998,11.139493,1044
SHAPE00871,46.069954,11.139502,1045
SHAPE00871,46.069916,11.139529,1046
SHAPE00871,46.06989,11.13957,1047
SHAPE00871,46.06987,11.139622,1048
SHAPE00871,46.06986,11.139679,1049
SHAPE00871,46.069862,11.139738,1050
SHAPE00871,46.06988,11.139804,1051
SHAPE00871,46.069862,11.139823,1052
SHAPE00871,46.06976,11.139919,1053
SHAPE00871,46.06937,11.140275,1054
SHAPE00871,46.069103,11.140506,1055
SHAPE00871,46.06901,11.140557,1056
SHAPE00871,46.068947,11.140578,1057
SHAPE00871,46.068893,11.140588,1058
SHAPE00871,46.068832,11.14059,1059
SHAPE00871,46.068775,11.140582,1060
SHAPE00871,46.068672,11.140547,1061
SHAPE00871,46.068592,11.140496,1062
SHAPE00871,46.068512,11.140423,1063
SHAPE00871,46.06842,11.140291,1064
SHAPE00871,46.067993,11.139657,1065
SHAPE00871,46.067917,11.139512,1066
SHAPE00871,46.067833,11.139321,1067
SHAPE00871,46.067783,11.139199,1068
SHAPE00871,46.067726,11.139116,1069
SHAPE00871,46.06768,11.13907,1070
SHAPE00871,46.06762,11.139027,1071
SHAPE00871,46.067543,11.138999,1072
SHAPE00871,46.06749,11.138994,1073
SHAPE00871,46.067432,11.139001,1074
SHAPE00871,46.06736,11.139029,1075
SHAPE00871,46.0673,11.139073,1076
SHAPE00871,46.06727,11.139103,1077
SHAPE00871,46.067238,11.139142,1078
SHAPE00871,46.06721,11.139198,1079
SHAPE00871,46.067184,11.139286,1080
SHAPE00871,46.067104,11.139964,1081
SHAPE00871,46.067085,11.140082,1082
SHAPE00871,46.06705,11.140179,1083
SHAPE00871,46.067013,11.140255,1084
SHAPE00871,46.066975,11.140314,1085
SHAPE00871,46.066948,11.140349,1086
SHAPE00871,46.066883,11.140404,1087
SHAPE00871,46.06684,11.140429,1088
SHAPE00871,46.066784,11.140448,1089
SHAPE00871,46.066643,11.140449,1090
SHAPE00871,46.06649,11.140436,1091
SHAPE00871,46.06642,11.140441,1092
SHAPE00871,46.066223,11.140485,1093
SHAPE00871,46.066093,11.140516,1094
SHAPE00871,46.065964,11.140537,1095
SHAPE00871,46.065414,11.140588,1096
SHAPE00871,46.065308,11.140613,1097
SHAPE00871,46.06522,11.140687,1098
SHAPE00871,46.065163,11.1408,1099
SHAPE00871,46.065094,11.141175,1100
SHAPE00871,46.06507,11.141308,1101
SHAPE00871,46.065037,11.141499,1102
SHAPE00871,46.065002,11.141686,1103
SHAPE00871,46.065002,11.141686,1104
SHAPE00871,46.06494,11.142019,1105
SHAPE00871,46.06493,11.142076,1106
SHAPE00871,46.06488,11.142367,1107
SHAPE00871,46.06485,11.142571,1108
SHAPE00871,46.06483,11.142659,1109
SHAPE00871,46.06482,11.14272,1110
SHAPE00871,46.064796,11.142838,1111
SHAPE00871,46.06473,11.143147,1112
SHAPE00871,46.064632,11.143701,1113
SHAPE00871,46.06451,11.144333,1114
SHAPE00871,46.064487,11.144597,1115
SHAPE00871,46.064503,11.144755,1116
SHAPE00871,46.06454,11.14492,1117
SHAPE00871,46.06461,11.145059,1118
SHAPE00871,46.0647,11.145198,1119
SHAPE00871,46.06487,11.145393,1120
SHAPE00871,46.065586,11.146225,1121
SHAPE00871,46.065678,11.146324,1122
SHAPE00871,46.06578,11.146448,1123
SHAPE00871,46.065872,11.146554,1124
SHAPE00871,46.06602,11.146751,1125
SHAPE00871,46.066124,11.146918,1126
SHAPE00871,46.06616,11.147021,1127
SHAPE00871,46.06619,11.147175,1128
SHAPE00871,46.0662,11.1473,1129
SHAPE00871,46.06619,11.147419,1130
SHAPE00871,46.066166,11.147535,1131
SHAPE00871,46.066135,11.147624,1132
SHAPE00871,46.066113,11.147681,1133
SHAPE00871,46.066025,11.147811,1134
SHAPE00871,46.065716,11.148091,1135
SHAPE00871,46.06546,11.14833,1136
SHAPE00871,46.06539,11.148394,1137
SHAPE00871,46.0653,11.148422,1138
SHAPE00871,46.065216,11.148441,1139
SHAPE00871,46.065125,11.148443,1140
SHAPE00871,46.06502,11.148434,1141
SHAPE00871,46.06488,11.148426,1142
SHAPE00871,46.064693,11.148395,1143
SHAPE00871,46.06422,11.148185,1144
SHAPE00871,46.06414,11.148168,1145
SHAPE00871,46.064068,11.148165,1146
SHAPE00871,46.064,11.14819,1147
SHAPE00871,46.06394,11.148228,1148
SHAPE00871,46.063892,11.148303,1149
SHAPE00871,46.06384,11.148409,1150
SHAPE00871,46.06381,11.148576,1151
SHAPE00871,46.06378,11.148949,1152
SHAPE00871,46.063732,11.149611,1153
SHAPE00871,46.06373,11.149703,1154
SHAPE00871,46.06373,11.149885,1155
SHAPE00871,46.063725,11.149961,1156
SHAPE00871,46.063694,11.14998,1157
SHAPE00871,46.063663,11.150013,1158
SHAPE00871,46.063644,11.150057,1159
SHAPE00871,46.063637,11.150105,1160
SHAPE00871,46.063637,11.15012,1161
SHAPE00871,46.06359,11.150121,1162
SHAPE00871,46.063084,11.150133,1163
SHAPE00871,46.062817,11.150141,1164
SHAPE00871,46.06267,11.150159,1165
SHAPE00871,46.0625,11.150203,1166
SHAPE00871,46.062355,11.150259,1167
SHAPE00871,46.062115,11.150374,1168
SHAPE00871,46.061966,11.15044,1169
SHAPE00871,46.061844,11.15049,1170
SHAPE00871,46.061775,11.150508,1171
SHAPE00871,46.06169,11.150523,1172
SHAPE00871,46.061577,11.150533,1173
SHAPE00871,46.061398,11.150539,1174
SHAPE00871,46.059074,11.15038,1175
SHAPE00871,46.058857,11.150341,1176
SHAPE00871,46.05867,11.150256,1177
SHAPE00871,46.05821,11.149989,1178
SHAPE00871,46.057514,11.149551,1179
SHAPE00871,46.05747,11.149525,1180
SHAPE00871,46.057205,11.149364,1181
SHAPE00871,46.056953,11.149231,1182
SHAPE00871,46.056934,11.149218,1183
SHAPE00871,46.05676,11.149151,1184
SHAPE00871,46.056454,11.149068,1185
SHAPE00871,46.05627,11.149038,1186
SHAPE00871,46.055862,11.148974,1187
SHAPE00871,46.055817,11.148968,1188
SHAPE00871,46.055645,11.148937,1189
SHAPE00871,46.055473,11.148916,1190
SHAPE00871,46.055153,11.148873,1191
SHAPE00871,46.05482,11.148818,1192
SHAPE00871,46.0542,11.148724,1193
SHAPE00871,46.05394,11.148669,1194
SHAPE00871,46.053696,11.148567,1195
SHAPE00871,46.053513,11.148457,1196
SHAPE00871,46.05328,11.148262,1197
SHAPE00871,46.05311,11.148059,1198
SHAPE00871,46.052864,11.147688,1199
SHAPE00871,46.052692,11.147409,1200
SHAPE00871,46.05247,11.147076,1201
SHAPE00871,46.052307,11.146823,1202
SHAPE00871,46.052235,11.146705,1203
SHAPE00871,46.051678,11.145839,1204
SHAPE00871,46.051582,11.145695,1205
SHAPE00871,46.051434,11.145458,1206
SHAPE00871,46.051414,11.14543,1207
SHAPE00871,46.051212,11.145124,1208
SHAPE00871,46.05113,11.145007,1209
SHAPE00871,46.05104,11.144908,1210
SHAPE00871,46.05098,11.144841,1211
SHAPE00871,46.050877,11.144745,1212
SHAPE00871,46.050785,11.144668,1213
SHAPE00871,46.050694,11.144608,1214
SHAPE00871,46.050594,11.144549,1215
SHAPE00871,46.050396,11.144464,1216
SHAPE00871,46.05023,11.144387,1217
SHAPE00871,46.049995,11.144292,1218
SHAPE00871,46.049934,11.144242,1219
SHAPE00871,46.049873,11.144172,1220
SHAPE00871,46.04986,11.144141,1221
SHAPE00871,46.049835,11.144115,1222
SHAPE00871,46.049812,11.1441,1223
SHAPE00871,46.049774,11.144094,1224
SHAPE00871,46.049698,11.144077,1225
SHAPE00871,46.04956,11.144025,1226
SHAPE00871,46.049488,11.143972,1227
SHAPE00871,46.0494,11.143922,1228
SHAPE00871,46.04934,11.143888,1229
SHAPE00871,46.04924,11.143846,1230
SHAPE00871,46.048996,11.143757,1231
SHAPE00871,46.04878,11.143679,1232
SHAPE00871,46.04869,11.143646,1233
SHAPE00871,46.048576,11.143586,1234
SHAPE00871,46.04847,11.143517,1235
SHAPE00871,46.048347,11.143429,1236
SHAPE00871,46.048233,11.143326,1237
SHAPE00871,46.04815,11.143245,1238
SHAPE00871,46.048065,11.14314,1239
SHAPE00871,46.047962,11.143005,1240
SHAPE00871,46.047882,11.142878,1241
SHAPE00871,46.04776,11.142662,1242
SHAPE00871,46.04756,11.142424,1243
SHAPE00871,46.04745,11.142308,1244
SHAPE00871,46.047222,11.142225,1245
SHAPE00871,46.047173,11.142208,1246
SHAPE00871,46.047016,11.142144,1247
SHAPE00871,46.046932,11.14211,1248
SHAPE00871,46.046646,11.141994,1249
SHAPE00871,46.046494,11.141932,1250
SHAPE00871,46.046394,11.141878,1251
SHAPE00871,46.0463,11.141815,1252
SHAPE00871,46.04621,11.141745,1253
SHAPE00871,46.046066,11.14161,1254
SHAPE00871,46.045807,11.141382,1255
SHAPE00871,46.04572,11.141321,1256
SHAPE00871,46.045544,11.141223,1257
SHAPE00871,46.045403,11.141152,1258
SHAPE00871,46.045277,11.141106,1259
SHAPE00871,46.044926,11.141006,1260
SHAPE00871,46.044758,11.140965,1261
SHAPE00871,46.04456,11.140932,1262
SHAPE00871,46.044346,11.14089,1263
SHAPE00871,46.0441,11.140773,1264
SHAPE00871,46.044025,11.140701,1265
SHAPE00871,46.043953,11.140602,1266
SHAPE00871,46.043907,11.140528,1267
SHAPE00871,46.04388,11.14049,1268
SHAPE00871,46.043793,11.140276,1269
SHAPE00871,46.04372,11.139929,1270
SHAPE00871,46.04367,11.139686,1271
SHAPE00871,46.043694,11.139674,1272
SHAPE00871,46.043743,11.139623,1273
SHAPE00871,46.043766,11.13957,1274
SHAPE00871,46.043777,11.139515,1275
SHAPE00871,46.043926,11.139519,1276
SHAPE00871,46.044167,11.139539,1277
SHAPE00871,46.044346,11.139552,1278
SHAPE00871,46.04472,11.139581,1279
SHAPE00871,46.04476,11.139584,1280
SHAPE00871,46.04476,11.139584,1281
SHAPE00871,46.045055,11.139605,1282
SHAPE00871,46.045116,11.139602,1283
SHAPE00871,46.04517,11.139593,1284
SHAPE00871,46.045235,11.139572,1285
SHAPE00871,46.04529,11.139536,1286
SHAPE00871,46.045353,11.139488,1287
SHAPE00871,46.045414,11.139425,1288
SHAPE00871,46.04547,11.139338,1289
SHAPE00871,46.04577,11.138854,1290
SHAPE00871,46.045837,11.138781,1291
SHAPE00871,46.04592,11.138706,1292
SHAPE00871,46.045944,11.138694,1293
SHAPE00871,46.045967,11.138676,1294
SHAPE00871,46.046074,11.138624,1295
SHAPE00871,46.04622,11.138582,1296
SHAPE00871,46.04631,11.138582,1297
SHAPE00871,46.04641,11.138554,1298
SHAPE00871,46.04647,11.138535,1299
SHAPE00871,46.046535,11.138496,1300
SHAPE00871,46.046604,11.138439,1301
SHAPE00871,46.046688,11.138305,1302
SHAPE00871,46.046783,11.138149,1303
SHAPE00871,46.046852,11.138049,1304
SHAPE00871,46.046898,11.137983,1305
SHAPE00871,46.04698,11.137896,1306
SHAPE00871,46.047035,11.137856,1307
SHAPE00871,46.04714,11.137791,1308
SHAPE00871,46.04724,11.137741,1309
SHAPE00871,46.04784,11.137621,1310
SHAPE00871,46.047886,11.137608,1311
SHAPE00871,46.047897,11.137603,1312
SHAPE00871,46.047897,11.137603,1313
SHAPE00871,46.048027,11.137548,1314
SHAPE00871,46.048107,11.13752,1315
SHAPE00871,46.048145,11.137508,1316
SHAPE00871,46.048164,11.137499,1317
SHAPE00871,46.048225,11.137461,1318
SHAPE00871,46.04835,11.137386,1319
SHAPE00871,46.048477,11.137313,1320
SHAPE00871,46.04851,11.137292,1321
SHAPE00871,46.048607,11.137232,1322
SHAPE00871,46.04877,11.137149,1323
SHAPE00871,46.048847,11.137131,1324
SHAPE00871,46.048916,11.137134,1325
SHAPE00871,46.049065,11.137146,1326
SHAPE00871,46.04943,11.137201,1327
SHAPE00871,46.04967,11.137243,1328
SHAPE00871,46.04977,11.137257,1329
SHAPE00871,46.049896,11.137271,1330
SHAPE00871,46.050358,11.137352,1331
SHAPE00871,46.0506,11.137383,1332
SHAPE00871,46.050865,11.137417,1333
SHAPE00871,46.05097,11.13743,1334
SHAPE00871,46.051113,11.137444,1335
SHAPE00871,46.051155,11.137444,1336
SHAPE00871,46.051243,11.137401,1337
SHAPE00871,46.051315,11.137305,1338
SHAPE00871,46.051384,11.137183,1339
SHAPE00871,46.051437,11.13707,1340
SHAPE00871,46.05147,11.136983,1341
SHAPE00871,46.051495,11.136892,1342
SHAPE00871,46.051533,11.136801,1343
SHAPE00871,46.051594,11.13665,1344
SHAPE00871,46.05164,11.136538,1345
SHAPE00871,46.0517,11.136423,1346
SHAPE00871,46.051723,11.136388,1347
SHAPE00871,46.051758,11.13633,1348
SHAPE00871,46.051826,11.136279,1349
SHAPE00871,46.051872,11.136259,1350
SHAPE00871,46.05192,11.13625,1351
SHAPE00871,46.051975,11.136244,1352
SHAPE00871,46.052097,11.136241,1353
SHAPE00871,46.052464,11.136271,1354
SHAPE00871,46.05301,11.1364,1355
SHAPE00871,46.053154,11.136435,1356
SHAPE00871,46.053215,11.136441,1357
SHAPE00871,46.053215,11.136441,1358
SHAPE00871,46.053318,11.136454,1359
SHAPE00871,46.053688,11.136496,1360
SHAPE00871,46.053783,11.136504,1361
SHAPE00871,46.05384,11.13651,1362
SHAPE00871,46.05411,11.136552,1363
SHAPE00871,46.05417,11.136556,1364
SHAPE00871,46.054222,11.136551,1365
SHAPE00871,46.054306,11.136522,1366
SHAPE00871,46.054375,11.136475,1367
SHAPE00871,46.05439,11.136463,1368
SHAPE00871,46.05444,11.136426,1369
SHAPE00871,46.054527,11.136347,1370
SHAPE00871,46.054676,11.136198,1371
SHAPE00871,46.054996,11.135884,1372
SHAPE00871,46.055115,11.135797,1373
SHAPE00871,46.055187,11.135759,1374
SHAPE00871,46.05526,11.13574,1375
SHAPE00871,46.055492,11.135685,1376
SHAPE00871,46.055965,11.135598,1377
SHAPE00871,46.056255,11.1356,1378
SHAPE00871,46.05657,11.135664,1379
SHAPE00871,46.05675,11.135742,1380
SHAPE00871,46.057262,11.136086,1381
SHAPE00871,46.057556,11.136303,1382
SHAPE00871,46.05774,11.136386,1383
SHAPE00871,46.057865,11.136445,1384
SHAPE00871,46.058105,11.136502,1385
SHAPE00871,46.05899,11.136712,1386
SHAPE00871,46.060085,11.137033,1387
SHAPE00871,46.06044,11.137096,1388
SHAPE00871,46.06093,11.137047,1389
SHAPE00871,46.061165,11.137018,1390
SHAPE00871,46.06126,11.137007,1391
SHAPE00871,46.061382,11.136976,1392
SHAPE00871,46.06145,11.136943,1393
SHAPE00871,46.061516,11.136895,1394
SHAPE00871,46.06156,11.136842,1395
SHAPE00871,46.061607,11.136782,1396
SHAPE00871,46.061657,11.13669,1397
SHAPE00871,46.061695,11.13659,1398
SHAPE00871,46.06171,11.13651,1399
SHAPE00871,46.06172,11.13642,1400
SHAPE00871,46.06172,11.135715,1401
SHAPE00871,46.06172,11.135314,1402
SHAPE00871,46.06172,11.135122,1403
SHAPE00871,46.061726,11.134466,1404
SHAPE00871,46.061726,11.133842,1405
SHAPE00871,46.061726,11.133718,1406
SHAPE00871,46.06173,11.133655,1407
SHAPE00871,46.061745,11.133585,1408
SHAPE00871,46.06176,11.133526,1409
SHAPE00871,46.061787,11.133445,1410
SHAPE00871,46.061924,11.133236,1411
SHAPE00871,46.061985,11.133143,1412
SHAPE00871,46.062164,11.132885,1413
SHAPE00871,46.062317,11.132668,1414
SHAPE00871,46.062363,11.132607,1415
SHAPE00871,46.062397,11.13256,1416
SHAPE00871,46.06254,11.13236,1417
SHAPE00871,46.06255,11.132347,1418
SHAPE00871,46.062576,11.132308,1419
SHAPE00871,46.06259,11.13232,1420
SHAPE00871,46.062607,11.132328,1421
SHAPE00871,46.062626,11.13233,1422
SHAPE00871,46.062645,11.132325,1423
SHAPE00871,46.062664,11.132313,1424
SHAPE00871,46.06268,11.132292,1425
SHAPE00871,46.062695,11.132265,1426
SHAPE00871,46.0627,11.132236,1427
SHAPE00871,46.062702,11.132203,1428
SHAPE00871,46.062782,11.132157,1429
SHAPE00871,46.06312,11.131811,1430
SHAPE00871,46.063526,11.131473,1431
SHAPE00871,46.063572,11.131441,1432
SHAPE00871,46.06378,11.13131,1433
SHAPE00871,46.063812,11.131291,1434
SHAPE00871,46.063828,11.131281,1435
SHAPE00871,46.06385,11.131271,1436
SHAPE00871,46.064053,11.131197,1437
SHAPE00871,46.06426,11.13117,1438
SHAPE00871,46.06431,11.131179,1439
SHAPE00871,46.064392,11.131205,1440
SHAPE00871,46.06475,11.131402,1441
SHAPE00871,46.064877,11.131475,1442
SHAPE00871,46.065296,11.131716,1443
SHAPE00871,46.065315,11.131728,1444
SHAPE00871,46.06538,11.13177,1445
SHAPE00871,46.065746,11.132,1446
SHAPE00871,46.066227,11.13082,1447
SHAPE00871,46.066257,11.130749,1448
SHAPE00871,46.06679,11.129491,1449
SHAPE00871,46.066864,11.12932,1450
SHAPE00871,46.066902,11.12923,1451
SHAPE00871,46.06695,11.129104,1452
SHAPE00871,46.067066,11.128831,1453
SHAPE00871,46.067116,11.128647,1454
SHAPE00871,46.067245,11.128034,1455
SHAPE00871,46.067253,11.127976,1456
SHAPE00871,46.067272,11.127874,1457
SHAPE00871,46.067326,11.127541,1458
SHAPE00871,46.067413,11.127096,1459
SHAPE00871,46.067455,11.126955,1460
SHAPE00871,46.067482,11.126915,1461
SHAPE00871,46.067516,11.126884,1462
SHAPE00871,46.06765,11.126824,1463
SHAPE00871,46.06842,11.127255,1464
SHAPE00871,46.06878,11.127458,1465
SHAPE00871,46.06903,11.127593,1466
SHAPE00871,46.069057,11.127509,1467
SHAPE00871,46.069084,11.127435,1468
SHAPE00871,46.06911,11.127371,1469
SHAPE00871,46.06917,11.12732,1470
SHAPE00871,46.069233,11.127326,1471
SHAPE00871,46.06937,11.127388,1472
SHAPE00871,46.069424,11.127398,1473
SHAPE00871,46.069458,11.127392,1474
SHAPE00871,46.069572,11.127302,1475
SHAPE00871,46.06963,11.127284,1476
SHAPE00871,46.069668,11.127285,1477
SHAPE00871,46.069805,11.127316,1478
SHAPE00871,46.06992,11.127329,1479
SHAPE00871,46.06998,11.127309,1480
SHAPE00871,46.070065,11.127234,1481
SHAPE00871,46.070248,11.127061,1482
SHAPE00871,46.070534,11.126796,1483
SHAPE00871,46.07059,11.126752,1484
SHAPE00871,46.070904,11.126624,1485
SHAPE00871,46.071148,11.126475,1486
SHAPE00871,46.071636,11.126153,1487
SHAPE00871,46.071804,11.126022,1488
SHAPE00871,46.071922,11.125931,1489
SHAPE00871,46.071953,11.125902,1490
SHAPE00871,46.071983,11.125863,1491
SHAPE00871,46.07201,11.125799,1492
SHAPE00871,46.072025,11.125746,1493
SHAPE00871,46.072044,11.125662,1494
SHAPE00871,46.072124,11.1252,1495
SHAPE00871,46.07213,11.125175,1496
SHAPE00871,46.072132,11.125168,1497
SHAPE00871,46.072144,11.12508,1498
SHAPE00871,46.07218,11.124915,1499
SHAPE00871,46.07223,11.1248,1500
SHAPE00871,46.072277,11.12467,1501
SHAPE00871,46.072453,11.124124,1502
SHAPE00871,46.072502,11.123969,1503
SHAPE00871,46.07255,11.123805,1504
SHAPE00871,46.072582,11.123718,1505
SHAPE00871,46.07274,11.123216,1506
SHAPE00871,46.073025,11.122311,1507
SHAPE00871,46.07305,11.122234,1508
SHAPE00871,46.073074,11.122164,1509
SHAPE00871,46.073097,11.122097,1510
SHAPE00871,46.073235,11.121681,1511
SHAPE00871,46.073257,11.121611,1512
SHAPE00871,46.07341,11.121161,1513
SHAPE00871,46.073498,11.120897,1514
SHAPE00871,46.073494,11.120835,1515
SHAPE00871,46.073475,11.12076,1516
SHAPE00871,46.073444,11.120714,1517
SHAPE00871,46.073395,11.120672,1518
SHAPE00871,46.072792,11.120269,1519
SHAPE00871,46.07276,11.120244,1520
SHAPE00871,46.07269,11.120191,1521
SHAPE00871,46.072582,11.120125,1522
SHAPE00874,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00874,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00874,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00874,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00874,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00874,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00874,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00874,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00874,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00874,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00874,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00874,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00874,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00874,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00874,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00874,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00874,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00874,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00874,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00874,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00874,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00874,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00874,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00874,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00874,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00874,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00874,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00874,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00874,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00874,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00874,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00874,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00874,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00874,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00874,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00874,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00874,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00874,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00874,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00874,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00874,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00874,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00874,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00874,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00874,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00874,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00874,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00874,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00874,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00874,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00874,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00874,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00874,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00874,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00874,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00874,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00874,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00874,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00874,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00874,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00874,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00874,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00874,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00874,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00874,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00874,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00874,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00874,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00874,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00874,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00874,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00874,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00874,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00874,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00874,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00874,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00874,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00874,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00874,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00874,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00874,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00874,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00874,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00874,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00874,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00874,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00874,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00874,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00874,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00874,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00874,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00874,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00874,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00874,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00874,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00874,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00874,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00874,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00874,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00874,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00874,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00874,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00874,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00874,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00874,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00874,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00874,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00874,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00874,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00874,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00874,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00874,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00874,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00874,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00874,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00874,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00874,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00874,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00874,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00874,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00874,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00874,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00874,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00874,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00874,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00874,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00874,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00874,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00874,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00874,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00874,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00874,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00874,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00874,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00874,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00874,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00874,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00874,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00874,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00874,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00874,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00874,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00874,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00874,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00874,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00874,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00874,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00874,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00874,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00874,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00874,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00874,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00874,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00874,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00874,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00874,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00874,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00874,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00874,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00874,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00874,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00874,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00874,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00874,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00874,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00874,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00874,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00874,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00874,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00874,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00874,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00874,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00874,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00874,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00874,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00874,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00874,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00874,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00874,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00874,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00874,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00874,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00874,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00874,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00874,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00874,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00874,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00874,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00874,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00874,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00874,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00874,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00874,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00874,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00874,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00874,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00874,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00874,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00874,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00874,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00874,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00874,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00874,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00874,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00874,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00874,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00874,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00874,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00874,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00874,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00874,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00874,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00874,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00874,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00874,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00874,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00874,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00874,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00874,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00874,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00874,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00874,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00874,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00874,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00874,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00874,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00874,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00874,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00874,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00874,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00874,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00874,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00874,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00874,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00874,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00874,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00874,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00874,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00874,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00874,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00874,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00874,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00874,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00874,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE00874,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE00874,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE00874,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE00874,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE00874,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE00874,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE00874,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE00874,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE00874,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE00874,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE00874,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE00874,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE00874,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE00874,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE00874,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE00874,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE00874,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE00874,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE00874,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE00874,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE00874,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE00874,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE00874,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE00874,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE00874,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE00874,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE00874,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE00874,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE00874,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE00874,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE00874,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE00874,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE00874,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE00874,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE00874,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE00874,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE00874,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE00874,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE00874,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE00874,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE00874,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE00874,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE00874,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE00874,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE00874,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE00874,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE00874,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE00874,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE00874,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE00874,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE00874,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE00874,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE00874,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE00874,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE00874,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE00874,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE00874,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE00874,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE00874,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE00874,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE00874,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE00874,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE00874,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE00874,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE00874,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE00874,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE00874,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE00874,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE00874,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE00874,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE00874,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE00874,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE00874,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE00874,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE00874,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE00874,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE00874,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE00874,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE00874,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE00874,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE00874,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE00874,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE00874,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE00874,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE00874,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE00874,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE00874,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE00874,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE00874,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE00874,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE00874,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE00874,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE00874,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE00874,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE00874,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE00874,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE00874,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE00874,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE00874,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE00874,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE00874,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE00874,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE00874,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE00874,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE00874,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE00874,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE00874,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE00874,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE00874,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE00874,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE00874,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE00874,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE00874,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE00874,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE00874,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE00874,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE00874,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00874,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE00874,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE00874,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE00874,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE00874,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE00874,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE00874,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE00874,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE00874,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE00874,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE00874,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE00874,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE00874,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE00874,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE00874,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE00874,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE00874,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE00874,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE00874,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE00874,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE00874,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE00874,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE00874,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE00874,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE00874,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE00874,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE00874,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE00874,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE00874,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE00874,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE00874,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE00874,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE00874,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE00874,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE00874,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE00874,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE00874,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE00874,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE00874,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE00874,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE00874,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE00874,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE00874,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE00874,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00874,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE00874,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE00874,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE00874,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE00874,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE00874,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE00874,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE00874,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE00874,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE00874,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE00874,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE00874,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE00874,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE00874,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE00874,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE00874,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE00874,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE00874,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE00874,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE00874,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE00874,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE00874,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE00874,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE00874,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE00874,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE00874,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE00874,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE00874,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE00874,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE00874,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE00874,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE00874,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE00874,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE00874,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE00874,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE00874,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE00874,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE00874,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE00874,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE00874,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE00874,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE00874,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE00874,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE00874,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE00874,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE00874,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE00874,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE00874,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE00874,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE00874,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE00874,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE00874,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE00874,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE00874,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE00874,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE00874,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE00874,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE00874,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE00874,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE00874,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE00874,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE00874,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE00874,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE00874,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE00874,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE00874,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE00874,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE00874,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE00874,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE00874,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE00874,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE00874,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE00874,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE00874,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE00874,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE00874,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE00874,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE00874,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE00874,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE00874,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE00874,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE00874,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE00874,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE00874,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE00874,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE00874,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE00874,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE00874,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE00874,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE00874,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE00874,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE00874,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE00874,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE00874,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE00874,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE00874,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE00874,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE00874,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE00874,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE00874,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE00874,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE00874,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE00874,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE00874,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE00874,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE00874,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE00874,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE00874,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE00874,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE00874,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE00874,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE00874,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE00874,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE00874,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE00874,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE00874,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE00874,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE00874,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE00874,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE00874,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE00874,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE00874,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE00874,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE00874,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE00874,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE00874,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE00874,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE00874,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE00874,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE00874,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE00874,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE00874,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE00874,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE00874,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE00874,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE00874,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE00874,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE00874,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE00874,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE00874,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE00874,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE00874,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE00874,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE00874,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE00874,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE00874,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE00874,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE00874,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE00874,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE00874,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE00874,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE00874,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE00874,46.08342,11.200096,558
SHAPE00874,46.083504,11.200173,559
SHAPE00874,46.084007,11.200548,560
SHAPE00874,46.085022,11.201744,561
SHAPE00874,46.085384,11.202148,562
SHAPE00874,46.085854,11.202661,563
SHAPE00874,46.08607,11.202923,564
SHAPE00874,46.08607,11.202923,565
SHAPE00874,46.086243,11.20313,566
SHAPE00874,46.086407,11.203352,567
SHAPE00874,46.086514,11.203648,568
SHAPE00874,46.086548,11.203776,569
SHAPE00874,46.086575,11.203952,570
SHAPE00874,46.086597,11.204224,571
SHAPE00874,46.08662,11.204617,572
SHAPE00874,46.08666,11.204973,573
SHAPE00874,46.08677,11.205429,574
SHAPE00874,46.08687,11.205739,575
SHAPE00874,46.086906,11.205883,576
SHAPE00874,46.086945,11.205985,577
SHAPE00874,46.086987,11.206083,578
SHAPE00874,46.086994,11.206193,579
SHAPE00874,46.087032,11.20628,580
SHAPE00874,46.087135,11.206558,581
SHAPE00874,46.087208,11.20677,582
SHAPE00874,46.08732,11.206914,583
SHAPE00874,46.08766,11.207209,584
SHAPE00874,46.087708,11.207351,585
SHAPE00874,46.08771,11.207461,586
SHAPE00874,46.087677,11.207543,587
SHAPE00874,46.087624,11.207594,588
SHAPE00874,46.08756,11.207604,589
SHAPE00874,46.08747,11.207573,590
SHAPE00874,46.08728,11.207315,591
SHAPE00874,46.08618,11.205798,592
SHAPE00874,46.08595,11.205555,593
SHAPE00874,46.085766,11.205483,594
SHAPE00874,46.08561,11.205507,595
SHAPE00874,46.085445,11.205549,596
SHAPE00874,46.085304,11.205683,597
SHAPE00874,46.08491,11.206164,598
SHAPE00874,46.084576,11.206576,599
SHAPE00874,46.084343,11.206975,600
SHAPE00874,46.083946,11.207817,601
SHAPE00874,46.083683,11.208195,602
SHAPE00874,46.083168,11.208753,603
SHAPE00874,46.08302,11.209025,604
SHAPE00874,46.082912,11.209406,605
SHAPE00874,46.08287,11.20963,606
SHAPE00874,46.08278,11.21048,607
SHAPE00874,46.08278,11.210692,608
SHAPE00874,46.082817,11.210896,609
SHAPE00874,46.082886,11.211061,610
SHAPE00874,46.083042,11.211249,611
SHAPE00874,46.083187,11.211318,612
SHAPE00874,46.083393,11.211332,613
SHAPE00874,46.083683,11.211173,614
SHAPE00874,46.084084,11.210887,615
SHAPE00874,46.084633,11.210492,616
SHAPE00874,46.084682,11.210457,617
SHAPE00874,46.084682,11.210457,618
SHAPE00874,46.08486,11.210331,619
SHAPE00874,46.08513,11.210133,620
SHAPE00874,46.08542,11.210091,621
SHAPE00874,46.08559,11.210186,622
SHAPE00874,46.085663,11.210255,623
SHAPE00874,46.085693,11.210288,624
SHAPE00874,46.08587,11.210602,625
SHAPE00874,46.086117,11.211122,626
SHAPE00874,46.086124,11.211139,627
SHAPE00874,46.08626,11.211446,628
SHAPE00874,46.086292,11.211662,629
SHAPE00874,46.086266,11.211873,630
SHAPE00874,46.08587,11.213532,631
SHAPE00874,46.08587,11.213603,632
SHAPE00874,46.085804,11.213808,633
SHAPE00874,46.085796,11.213982,634
SHAPE00874,46.08581,11.214116,635
SHAPE00874,46.085854,11.214225,636
SHAPE00874,46.085922,11.214312,637
SHAPE00874,46.085922,11.214312,638
SHAPE00874,46.086056,11.214481,639
SHAPE00874,46.086037,11.214665,640
SHAPE00874,46.086193,11.214514,641
SHAPE00874,46.0863,11.214386,642
SHAPE00874,46.086433,11.214364,643
SHAPE00874,46.08656,11.214301,644
SHAPE00874,46.08754,11.213646,645
SHAPE00874,46.08781,11.213391,646
SHAPE00874,46.088207,11.21293,647
SHAPE00874,46.088387,11.212834,648
SHAPE00874,46.088604,11.212796,649
SHAPE00874,46.089024,11.212762,650
SHAPE00874,46.090214,11.212618,651
SHAPE00874,46.091274,11.212329,652
SHAPE00874,46.09135,11.212323,653
SHAPE00874,46.09135,11.212323,654
SHAPE00874,46.09163,11.212303,655
SHAPE00874,46.09198,11.21242,656
SHAPE00874,46.092335,11.212533,657
SHAPE00874,46.09242,11.212549,658
SHAPE00874,46.093456,11.212807,659
SHAPE00874,46.09424,11.213028,660
SHAPE00874,46.097137,11.212902,661
SHAPE00874,46.097652,11.212872,662
SHAPE00874,46.098507,11.212358,663
SHAPE00874,46.099686,11.212049,664
SHAPE00874,46.10055,11.212102,665
SHAPE00874,46.100574,11.212103,666
SHAPE00874,46.100574,11.212103,667
SHAPE00874,46.100803,11.212117,668
SHAPE00874,46.10151,11.212161,669
SHAPE00874,46.101543,11.212163,670
SHAPE00874,46.10172,11.212084,671
SHAPE00874,46.1019,11.211876,672
SHAPE00874,46.101967,11.211765,673
SHAPE00874,46.102024,11.211688,674
SHAPE00874,46.102047,11.211648,675
SHAPE00874,46.102097,11.211576,676
SHAPE00874,46.10219,11.211374,677
SHAPE00874,46.102264,11.211232,678
SHAPE00874,46.10234,11.211164,679
SHAPE00874,46.102364,11.211164,680
SHAPE00874,46.102757,11.211159,681
SHAPE00874,46.10278,11.211167,682
SHAPE00874,46.1028,11.211205,683
SHAPE00874,46.10284,11.211197,684
SHAPE00874,46.103172,11.211196,685
SHAPE00874,46.103363,11.211205,686
SHAPE00874,46.103565,11.211208,687
SHAPE00874,46.103775,11.211262,688
SHAPE00874,46.103806,11.211268,689
SHAPE00874,46.103924,11.211292,690
SHAPE00874,46.103924,11.211292,691
SHAPE00874,46.10431,11.211371,692
SHAPE00874,46.104416,11.211401,693
SHAPE00874,46.104645,11.211461,694
SHAPE00874,46.10469,11.211488,695
SHAPE00874,46.10488,11.211553,696
SHAPE00874,46.105038,11.211619,697
SHAPE00874,46.10532,11.211777,698
SHAPE00874,46.10565,11.211856,699
SHAPE00874,46.1077,11.211964,700
SHAPE00874,46.10854,11.212266,701
SHAPE00874,46.10919,11.212562,702
SHAPE00874,46.109497,11.21301,703
SHAPE00874,46.10991,11.213724,704
SHAPE00874,46.110245,11.214569,705
SHAPE00874,46.110268,11.214674,706
SHAPE00874,46.11025,11.214779,707
SHAPE00874,46.110188,11.214862,708
SHAPE00874,46.110126,11.214881,709
SHAPE00874,46.110054,11.21486,710
SHAPE00874,46.10998,11.214767,711
SHAPE00874,46.109936,11.214668,712
SHAPE00874,46.1095,11.213712,713
SHAPE00874,46.10929,11.213466,714
SHAPE00874,46.109077,11.213325,715
SHAPE00874,46.108913,11.213274,716
SHAPE00874,46.10876,11.21329,717
SHAPE00874,46.108227,11.213346,718
SHAPE00874,46.106823,11.213492,719
SHAPE00874,46.106697,11.213475,720
SHAPE00874,46.106453,11.213339,721
SHAPE00874,46.10634,11.213251,722
SHAPE00874,46.106247,11.213242,723
SHAPE00874,46.106167,11.213302,724
SHAPE00874,46.106144,11.213404,725
SHAPE00874,46.106182,11.213552,726
SHAPE00874,46.10631,11.21364,727
SHAPE00874,46.106724,11.213707,728
SHAPE00874,46.107197,11.213765,729
SHAPE00874,46.10769,11.213851,730
SHAPE00874,46.108162,11.214077,731
SHAPE00874,46.108467,11.214294,732
SHAPE00874,46.10864,11.214499,733
SHAPE00874,46.108772,11.214723,734
SHAPE00874,46.10903,11.215103,735
SHAPE00874,46.109272,11.215476,736
SHAPE00874,46.110104,11.215879,737
SHAPE00874,46.110386,11.216231,738
SHAPE00874,46.111034,11.21744,739
SHAPE00874,46.111248,11.217573,740
SHAPE00874,46.111847,11.217916,741
SHAPE00874,46.112167,11.218428,742
SHAPE00874,46.11262,11.219001,743
SHAPE00874,46.11382,11.220421,744
SHAPE00874,46.114357,11.220793,745
SHAPE00874,46.1148,11.220895,746
SHAPE00874,46.115078,11.221003,747
SHAPE00874,46.11595,11.221785,748
SHAPE00874,46.11628,11.221934,749
SHAPE00874,46.116608,11.222361,750
SHAPE00874,46.116608,11.222361,751
SHAPE00874,46.11705,11.222939,752
SHAPE00874,46.117188,11.2231,753
SHAPE00874,46.11744,11.223286,754
SHAPE00874,46.118046,11.223527,755
SHAPE00874,46.118492,11.223902,756
SHAPE00874,46.118927,11.224398,757
SHAPE00874,46.12067,11.22611,758
SHAPE00874,46.120827,11.226214,759
SHAPE00874,46.12103,11.226279,760
SHAPE00874,46.122055,11.226153,761
SHAPE00874,46.122395,11.226201,762
SHAPE00874,46.122673,11.226349,763
SHAPE00874,46.122948,11.226548,764
SHAPE00874,46.12322,11.226857,765
SHAPE00874,46.12347,11.227126,766
SHAPE00874,46.123737,11.227332,767
SHAPE00874,46.12413,11.227428,768
SHAPE00874,46.124363,11.227576,769
SHAPE00874,46.124542,11.227877,770
SHAPE00874,46.124603,11.228096,771
SHAPE00874,46.12462,11.228302,772
SHAPE00874,46.12462,11.229207,773
SHAPE00874,46.124744,11.229948,774
SHAPE00874,46.124958,11.230401,775
SHAPE00874,46.125298,11.230761,776
SHAPE00874,46.12566,11.231045,777
SHAPE00874,46.125973,11.231347,778
SHAPE00874,46.126217,11.231708,779
SHAPE00874,46.126392,11.232039,780
SHAPE00874,46.126522,11.232304,781
SHAPE00874,46.126823,11.232919,782
SHAPE00874,46.12691,11.233168,783
SHAPE00874,46.126995,11.233476,784
SHAPE00874,46.127117,11.233982,785
SHAPE00874,46.12714,11.234066,786
SHAPE00874,46.12714,11.234066,787
SHAPE00874,46.127167,11.23417,788
SHAPE00874,46.127354,11.23467,789
SHAPE00874,46.12839,11.236209,790
SHAPE00874,46.12854,11.236562,791
SHAPE00874,46.12856,11.236649,792
SHAPE00874,46.128677,11.237247,793
SHAPE00874,46.128677,11.237247,794
SHAPE00874,46.1287,11.237365,795
SHAPE00874,46.12889,11.238312,796
SHAPE00874,46.12893,11.238482,797
SHAPE00874,46.129055,11.238833,798
SHAPE00874,46.12936,11.239327,799
SHAPE00874,46.129875,11.240085,800
SHAPE00874,46.130123,11.24045,801
SHAPE00874,46.13016,11.240509,802
SHAPE00874,46.130287,11.240842,803
SHAPE00874,46.130344,11.241141,804
SHAPE00874,46.130367,11.241449,805
SHAPE00874,46.13036,11.241657,806
SHAPE00874,46.130333,11.241867,807
SHAPE00874,46.130276,11.242054,808
SHAPE00874,46.13004,11.242462,809
SHAPE00874,46.129868,11.242776,810
SHAPE00874,46.12979,11.243032,811
SHAPE00874,46.12977,11.243236,812
SHAPE00874,46.129772,11.243463,813
SHAPE00874,46.129784,11.243611,814
SHAPE00874,46.1298,11.243747,815
SHAPE00874,46.129814,11.24393,816
SHAPE00874,46.129845,11.244019,817
SHAPE00874,46.129826,11.244089,818
SHAPE00874,46.129826,11.244164,819
SHAPE00874,46.12984,11.244237,820
SHAPE00874,46.12986,11.244275,821
SHAPE00874,46.129925,11.244312,822
SHAPE00874,46.129997,11.244302,823
SHAPE00874,46.130062,11.244251,824
SHAPE00874,46.13009,11.244102,825
SHAPE00874,46.130074,11.244045,826
SHAPE00874,46.13004,11.243978,827
SHAPE00874,46.12999,11.243936,828
SHAPE00874,46.129948,11.243936,829
SHAPE00874,46.129906,11.243947,830
SHAPE00874,46.129906,11.243947,831
SHAPE00874,46.129845,11.244019,832
SHAPE00874,46.129826,11.244089,833
SHAPE00874,46.129826,11.244164,834
SHAPE00874,46.12984,11.244237,835
SHAPE00874,46.12986,11.244275,836
SHAPE00874,46.129925,11.244312,837
SHAPE00874,46.129974,11.244448,838
SHAPE00874,46.130013,11.244563,839
SHAPE00874,46.1301,11.244662,840
SHAPE00874,46.130306,11.244871,841
SHAPE00874,46.13054,11.245127,842
SHAPE00874,46.130825,11.245469,843
SHAPE00874,46.131348,11.246351,844
SHAPE00874,46.131435,11.24653,845
SHAPE00874,46.131546,11.246671,846
SHAPE00874,46.131634,11.246748,847
SHAPE00874,46.131786,11.246832,848
SHAPE00874,46.131943,11.246906,849
SHAPE00874,46.13244,11.247183,850
SHAPE00874,46.13268,11.247329,851
SHAPE00874,46.1334,11.247967,852
SHAPE00874,46.133606,11.248145,853
SHAPE00874,46.134003,11.248491,854
SHAPE00874,46.13406,11.24854,855
SHAPE00874,46.13419,11.248679,856
SHAPE00874,46.1345,11.249045,857
SHAPE00874,46.134583,11.249145,858
SHAPE00874,46.134758,11.249343,859
SHAPE00874,46.13522,11.249526,860
SHAPE00874,46.135418,11.249666,861
SHAPE00874,46.13555,11.249773,862
SHAPE00874,46.13555,11.249773,863
SHAPE00874,46.13592,11.250074,864
SHAPE00874,46.13626,11.250613,865
SHAPE00874,46.136356,11.250766,866
SHAPE00874,46.136585,11.251136,867
SHAPE00874,46.136944,11.251554,868
SHAPE00874,46.137386,11.252027,869
SHAPE00874,46.13783,11.252499,870
SHAPE00874,46.137882,11.252558,871
SHAPE00874,46.138336,11.253035,872
SHAPE00874,46.138573,11.25335,873
SHAPE00874,46.139034,11.254029,874
SHAPE00874,46.139694,11.2551,875
SHAPE00874,46.141296,11.257597,876
SHAPE00874,46.141518,11.257955,877
SHAPE00874,46.14153,11.257976,878
SHAPE00874,46.14153,11.257976,879
SHAPE00874,46.141666,11.258238,880
SHAPE00874,46.14189,11.258846,881
SHAPE00874,46.141964,11.259043,882
SHAPE00874,46.14197,11.259068,883
SHAPE00874,46.142162,11.259519,884
SHAPE00874,46.142433,11.259875,885
SHAPE00874,46.142475,11.25992,886
SHAPE00874,46.142643,11.2601,887
SHAPE00874,46.143078,11.260545,888
SHAPE00874,46.14311,11.260577,889
SHAPE00874,46.14408,11.261617,890
SHAPE00874,46.14435,11.261897,891
SHAPE00874,46.146156,11.263769,892
SHAPE00874,46.14649,11.26413,893
SHAPE00874,46.14649,11.26413,894
SHAPE00874,46.147644,11.265377,895
SHAPE00874,46.147736,11.265463,896
SHAPE00874,46.14784,11.265581,897
SHAPE00874,46.14792,11.265691,898
SHAPE00874,46.147964,11.265824,899
SHAPE00874,46.14801,11.265948,900
SHAPE00874,46.148113,11.266244,901
SHAPE00874,46.14818,11.266391,902
SHAPE00874,46.14823,11.266482,903
SHAPE00874,46.149136,11.267743,904
SHAPE00874,46.14921,11.267879,905
SHAPE00874,46.149315,11.268098,906
SHAPE00874,46.14943,11.268645,907
SHAPE00874,46.149487,11.268912,908
SHAPE00874,46.149525,11.269094,909
SHAPE00874,46.149612,11.269493,910
SHAPE00874,46.149612,11.269493,911
SHAPE00874,46.149654,11.269694,912
SHAPE00874,46.149857,11.270248,913
SHAPE00874,46.149994,11.270598,914
SHAPE00874,46.15079,11.272606,915
SHAPE00874,46.151043,11.273149,916
SHAPE00874,46.15125,11.273458,917
SHAPE00874,46.151497,11.273667,918
SHAPE00874,46.151695,11.273778,919
SHAPE00874,46.151882,11.273787,920
SHAPE00874,46.1524,11.273694,921
SHAPE00874,46.152927,11.273593,922
SHAPE00874,46.153088,11.273677,923
SHAPE00874,46.153664,11.274313,924
SHAPE00874,46.154232,11.274829,925
SHAPE00874,46.154346,11.275037,926
SHAPE00874,46.154522,11.275421,927
SHAPE00874,46.15471,11.27584,928
SHAPE00874,46.155087,11.27667,929
SHAPE00874,46.155346,11.277555,930
SHAPE00874,46.155346,11.277555,931
SHAPE00874,46.155426,11.277823,932
SHAPE00874,46.155506,11.278182,933
SHAPE00874,46.15574,11.279032,934
SHAPE00874,46.15617,11.279689,935
SHAPE00874,46.156845,11.281948,936
SHAPE00874,46.157257,11.282587,937
SHAPE00874,46.157337,11.282863,938
SHAPE00874,46.15735,11.283995,939
SHAPE00874,46.157295,11.284152,940
SHAPE00874,46.1572,11.28435,941
SHAPE00874,46.156567,11.28548,942
SHAPE00874,46.156403,11.28577,943
SHAPE00874,46.15627,11.286079,944
SHAPE00874,46.15619,11.286305,945
SHAPE00874,46.155823,11.287423,946
SHAPE00874,46.15562,11.288068,947
SHAPE00874,46.15562,11.288068,948
SHAPE00874,46.155525,11.288379,949
SHAPE00874,46.15548,11.288617,950
SHAPE00874,46.155453,11.288754,951
SHAPE00874,46.155506,11.290188,952
SHAPE00874,46.15551,11.290363,953
SHAPE00874,46.15555,11.291032,954
SHAPE00874,46.155575,11.291311,955
SHAPE00874,46.155613,11.291512,956
SHAPE00874,46.155674,11.291721,957
SHAPE00874,46.15633,11.293461,958
SHAPE00874,46.1569,11.294937,959
SHAPE00874,46.157215,11.295365,960
SHAPE00874,46.157368,11.295669,961
SHAPE00874,46.15772,11.296415,962
SHAPE00874,46.157803,11.296534,963
SHAPE00874,46.157894,11.296605,964
SHAPE00874,46.158012,11.296614,965
SHAPE00874,46.15809,11.296605,966
SHAPE00874,46.158283,11.296546,967
SHAPE00874,46.15866,11.296419,968
SHAPE00874,46.15884,11.29635,969
SHAPE00874,46.158966,11.296312,970
SHAPE00874,46.15908,11.296323,971
SHAPE00874,46.159157,11.296367,972
SHAPE00874,46.15922,11.296421,973
SHAPE00874,46.15927,11.29649,974
SHAPE00874,46.159306,11.296543,975
SHAPE00874,46.15935,11.296656,976
SHAPE00874,46.159435,11.296986,977
SHAPE00874,46.159645,11.297913,978
SHAPE00874,46.159817,11.298652,979
SHAPE00874,46.159817,11.298652,980
SHAPE00874,46.159958,11.299268,981
SHAPE00874,46.16003,11.299568,982
SHAPE00874,46.160126,11.299997,983
SHAPE00874,46.160156,11.30012,984
SHAPE00874,46.160175,11.300324,985
SHAPE00874,46.160175,11.300558,986
SHAPE00874,46.160156,11.300759,987
SHAPE00874,46.159985,11.301706,988
SHAPE00874,46.159943,11.301886,989
SHAPE00874,46.15997,11.302015,990
SHAPE00874,46.160015,11.302215,991
SHAPE00874,46.16004,11.302273,992
SHAPE00874,46.160076,11.302324,993
SHAPE00874,46.16014,11.302348,994
SHAPE00874,46.16023,11.302343,995
SHAPE00874,46.160477,11.302299,996
SHAPE00874,46.160656,11.302313,997
SHAPE00874,46.160725,11.30232,998
SHAPE00874,46.16075,11.302333,999
SHAPE00874,46.160828,11.302417,1000
SHAPE00874,46.160877,11.302306,1001
SHAPE00874,46.160885,11.302292,1002
SHAPE00874,46.160885,11.302292,1003
SHAPE00874,46.160908,11.302257,1004
SHAPE00874,46.16109,11.302176,1005
SHAPE00874,46.161144,11.302125,1006
SHAPE00874,46.16122,11.302077,1007
SHAPE00874,46.161346,11.302095,1008
SHAPE00874,46.16152,11.301953,1009
SHAPE00874,46.161644,11.301818,1010
SHAPE00874,46.161667,11.301805,1011
SHAPE00874,46.161724,11.301777,1012
SHAPE00874,46.16181,11.301762,1013
SHAPE00874,46.161877,11.301767,1014
SHAPE00874,46.16195,11.301781,1015
SHAPE00874,46.16205,11.301818,1016
SHAPE00874,46.162296,11.30195,1017
SHAPE00874,46.1628,11.30222,1018
SHAPE00874,46.163067,11.302388,1019
SHAPE00874,46.16318,11.302508,1020
SHAPE00874,46.163277,11.302697,1021
SHAPE00874,46.16369,11.303773,1022
SHAPE00874,46.163826,11.30397,1023
SHAPE00874,46.163986,11.304137,1024
SHAPE00874,46.164165,11.304388,1025
SHAPE00874,46.164253,11.304452,1026
SHAPE00874,46.164318,11.304445,1027
SHAPE00874,46.16436,11.304375,1028
SHAPE00874,46.164352,11.304266,1029
SHAPE00874,46.164295,11.304152,1030
SHAPE00874,46.164158,11.30396,1031
SHAPE00874,46.16405,11.303803,1032
SHAPE00874,46.16397,11.303613,1033
SHAPE00874,46.163826,11.30289,1034
SHAPE00874,46.163757,11.302549,1035
SHAPE00874,46.163677,11.302155,1036
SHAPE00874,46.163486,11.301761,1037
SHAPE00874,46.163364,11.301426,1038
SHAPE00874,46.16335,11.301193,1039
SHAPE00874,46.16339,11.300819,1040
SHAPE00874,46.16342,11.30055,1041
SHAPE00874,46.163475,11.300486,1042
SHAPE00874,46.16358,11.300368,1043
SHAPE00874,46.163597,11.300351,1044
SHAPE00874,46.163708,11.300237,1045
SHAPE00874,46.163822,11.300135,1046
SHAPE00874,46.16391,11.300092,1047
SHAPE00874,46.164005,11.300103,1048
SHAPE00874,46.164154,11.300179,1049
SHAPE00874,46.16428,11.300241,1050
SHAPE00874,46.164387,11.300311,1051
SHAPE00874,46.164505,11.300418,1052
SHAPE00874,46.164585,11.300516,1053
SHAPE00874,46.164635,11.300596,1054
SHAPE00874,46.164715,11.300684,1055
SHAPE00874,46.164875,11.301015,1056
SHAPE00874,46.16494,11.301156,1057
SHAPE00874,46.16498,11.30119,1058
SHAPE00874,46.16498,11.301244,1059
SHAPE00874,46.164978,11.301298,1060
SHAPE00874,46.164978,11.301338,1061
SHAPE00874,46.164978,11.301338,1062
SHAPE00874,46.164986,11.301468,1063
SHAPE00874,46.16512,11.302418,1064
SHAPE00874,46.16519,11.302905,1065
SHAPE00874,46.165203,11.303023,1066
SHAPE00874,46.165234,11.303283,1067
SHAPE00874,46.16529,11.303539,1068
SHAPE00874,46.165356,11.303703,1069
SHAPE00874,46.16553,11.304033,1070
SHAPE00874,46.165714,11.304358,1071
SHAPE00874,46.165886,11.304683,1072
SHAPE00874,46.166027,11.304972,1073
SHAPE00874,46.16611,11.305115,1074
SHAPE00874,46.166245,11.305267,1075
SHAPE00874,46.166454,11.305429,1076
SHAPE00874,46.16671,11.305626,1077
SHAPE00874,46.166866,11.305701,1078
SHAPE00874,46.16696,11.30583,1079
SHAPE00874,46.16699,11.305972,1080
SHAPE00874,46.16698,11.306134,1081
SHAPE00874,46.16696,11.306302,1082
SHAPE00874,46.166985,11.306482,1083
SHAPE00874,46.16711,11.306888,1084
SHAPE00874,46.1673,11.307503,1085
SHAPE00874,46.167366,11.307701,1086
SHAPE00874,46.167458,11.307873,1087
SHAPE00874,46.1678,11.308316,1088
SHAPE00874,46.168022,11.308569,1089
SHAPE00874,46.16809,11.308619,1090
SHAPE00874,46.16838,11.308931,1091
SHAPE00874,46.16853,11.309123,1092
SHAPE00874,46.168613,11.309297,1093
SHAPE00874,46.16863,11.309337,1094
SHAPE00874,46.168667,11.309431,1095
SHAPE00874,46.168682,11.309488,1096
SHAPE00874,46.168682,11.309488,1097
SHAPE00874,46.168816,11.310013,1098
SHAPE00874,46.168896,11.310365,1099
SHAPE00874,46.16895,11.310558,1100
SHAPE00874,46.169033,11.31073,1101
SHAPE00874,46.169144,11.310856,1102
SHAPE00874,46.169216,11.310918,1103
SHAPE00874,46.16937,11.310991,1104
SHAPE00874,46.169495,11.311049,1105
SHAPE00874,46.16975,11.31116,1106
SHAPE00874,46.16987,11.311259,1107
SHAPE00874,46.169956,11.311378,1108
SHAPE00874,46.17001,11.311486,1109
SHAPE00874,46.17005,11.311608,1110
SHAPE00874,46.170074,11.311765,1111
SHAPE00874,46.170074,11.311928,1112
SHAPE00874,46.17007,11.312124,1113
SHAPE00874,46.170067,11.312202,1114
SHAPE00874,46.170033,11.312437,1115
SHAPE00874,46.170033,11.312437,1116
SHAPE00874,46.17001,11.312575,1117
SHAPE00874,46.16999,11.31263,1118
SHAPE00874,46.17125,11.314342,1119
SHAPE00874,46.171383,11.314487,1120
SHAPE00874,46.171436,11.314525,1121
SHAPE00874,46.171677,11.314676,1122
SHAPE00874,46.17181,11.314771,1123
SHAPE00874,46.17192,11.314902,1124
SHAPE00874,46.17202,11.315104,1125
SHAPE00874,46.17208,11.315323,1126
SHAPE00874,46.172104,11.315475,1127
SHAPE00874,46.17215,11.315783,1128
SHAPE00874,46.172207,11.315982,1129
SHAPE00874,46.172276,11.316143,1130
SHAPE00874,46.172405,11.316336,1131
SHAPE00874,46.17289,11.31706,1132
SHAPE00874,46.17289,11.31706,1133
SHAPE00874,46.17299,11.317205,1134
SHAPE00874,46.173214,11.31756,1135
SHAPE00874,46.17342,11.317862,1136
SHAPE00874,46.17365,11.318175,1137
SHAPE00874,46.173786,11.318318,1138
SHAPE00874,46.17392,11.318434,1139
SHAPE00874,46.174446,11.318726,1140
SHAPE00874,46.174572,11.318879,1141
SHAPE00874,46.17471,11.31909,1142
SHAPE00874,46.175144,11.319884,1143
SHAPE00874,46.175194,11.319977,1144
SHAPE00874,46.17537,11.320476,1145
SHAPE00874,46.175476,11.320906,1146
SHAPE00874,46.175545,11.321113,1147
SHAPE00874,46.175655,11.321319,1148
SHAPE00874,46.175762,11.321447,1149
SHAPE00874,46.175762,11.321447,1150
SHAPE00874,46.17578,11.321472,1151
SHAPE00874,46.175816,11.321514,1152
SHAPE00874,46.17641,11.32218,1153
SHAPE00874,46.176533,11.322355,1154
SHAPE00874,46.176865,11.322929,1155
SHAPE00874,46.17763,11.324117,1156
SHAPE00874,46.17775,11.324238,1157
SHAPE00874,46.17785,11.324332,1158
SHAPE00874,46.177933,11.324391,1159
SHAPE00874,46.177975,11.32442,1160
SHAPE00874,46.178318,11.324669,1161
SHAPE00874,46.178402,11.32473,1162
SHAPE00874,46.178402,11.32473,1163
SHAPE00874,46.17881,11.325026,1164
SHAPE00874,46.17911,11.325197,1165
SHAPE00874,46.17919,11.325241,1166
SHAPE00874,46.17965,11.325407,1167
SHAPE00874,46.179916,11.325502,1168
SHAPE00874,46.180164,11.32564,1169
SHAPE00874,46.180317,11.325766,1170
SHAPE00874,46.18045,11.325906,1171
SHAPE00874,46.18055,11.326027,1172
SHAPE00874,46.180664,11.326141,1173
SHAPE00874,46.180805,11.326221,1174
SHAPE00874,46.180977,11.326207,1175
SHAPE00874,46.181007,11.326198,1176
SHAPE00874,46.18104,11.326188,1177
SHAPE00874,46.181602,11.326026,1178
SHAPE00874,46.181885,11.325946,1179
SHAPE00874,46.182003,11.325933,1180
SHAPE00874,46.182133,11.325917,1181
SHAPE00874,46.182133,11.325917,1182
SHAPE00874,46.182205,11.325909,1183
SHAPE00874,46.182255,11.325915,1184
SHAPE00874,46.182327,11.325921,1185
SHAPE00874,46.182674,11.325988,1186
SHAPE00874,46.182728,11.325993,1187
SHAPE00874,46.183147,11.326035,1188
SHAPE00874,46.18328,11.326089,1189
SHAPE00874,46.183388,11.326177,1190
SHAPE00874,46.18358,11.326399,1191
SHAPE00874,46.183697,11.32663,1192
SHAPE00874,46.183746,11.326835,1193
SHAPE00874,46.18379,11.327184,1194
SHAPE00874,46.18377,11.327448,1195
SHAPE00874,46.183704,11.327699,1196
SHAPE00874,46.18355,11.328072,1197
SHAPE00874,46.183414,11.328367,1198
SHAPE00874,46.18321,11.328844,1199
SHAPE00874,46.18312,11.329089,1200
SHAPE00874,46.183094,11.329335,1201
SHAPE00874,46.183098,11.329447,1202
SHAPE00874,46.1831,11.329549,1203
SHAPE00874,46.183132,11.329721,1204
SHAPE00874,46.18317,11.329835,1205
SHAPE00874,46.183197,11.329896,1206
SHAPE00874,46.18321,11.329925,1207
SHAPE00874,46.183285,11.330062,1208
SHAPE00874,46.18372,11.330841,1209
SHAPE00874,46.183823,11.331012,1210
SHAPE00874,46.183937,11.331132,1211
SHAPE00874,46.183956,11.331153,1212
SHAPE00874,46.184048,11.331202,1213
SHAPE00874,46.184155,11.331243,1214
SHAPE00874,46.18423,11.331264,1215
SHAPE00874,46.18429,11.331279,1216
SHAPE00874,46.184395,11.331276,1217
SHAPE00874,46.184467,11.33126,1218
SHAPE00874,46.184574,11.331205,1219
SHAPE00874,46.18466,11.331144,1220
SHAPE00874,46.184753,11.331064,1221
SHAPE00874,46.184822,11.330973,1222
SHAPE00874,46.184883,11.330869,1223
SHAPE00874,46.185177,11.330242,1224
SHAPE00874,46.185272,11.330057,1225
SHAPE00874,46.185413,11.329858,1226
SHAPE00874,46.185535,11.329725,1227
SHAPE00874,46.185673,11.329623,1228
SHAPE00874,46.1858,11.329554,1229
SHAPE00874,46.18595,11.329488,1230
SHAPE00874,46.186058,11.329464,1231
SHAPE00874,46.18615,11.329455,1232
SHAPE00874,46.186237,11.329461,1233
SHAPE00874,46.186325,11.329465,1234
SHAPE00874,46.186485,11.329513,1235
SHAPE00874,46.18652,11.329528,1236
SHAPE00874,46.18655,11.329548,1237
SHAPE00874,46.186584,11.329569,1238
SHAPE00874,46.186592,11.329583,1239
SHAPE00874,46.186592,11.329583,1240
SHAPE00874,46.186584,11.329569,1241
SHAPE00874,46.186726,11.329653,1242
SHAPE00874,46.186947,11.329831,1243
SHAPE00874,46.18703,11.329892,1244
SHAPE00874,46.187126,11.32994,1245
SHAPE00874,46.18721,11.329968,1246
SHAPE00874,46.18731,11.329976,1247
SHAPE00874,46.187397,11.32997,1248
SHAPE00874,46.187515,11.329942,1249
SHAPE00874,46.187664,11.329881,1250
SHAPE00874,46.187805,11.329765,1251
SHAPE00874,46.188705,11.328948,1252
SHAPE00874,46.1889,11.328849,1253
SHAPE00874,46.18908,11.328837,1254
SHAPE00874,46.189465,11.328914,1255
SHAPE00874,46.189617,11.328908,1256
SHAPE00874,46.189774,11.328841,1257
SHAPE00874,46.189957,11.328688,1258
SHAPE00874,46.190105,11.328552,1259
SHAPE00874,46.190292,11.328427,1260
SHAPE00874,46.19072,11.328213,1261
SHAPE00874,46.19099,11.328085,1262
SHAPE00874,46.191406,11.327892,1263
SHAPE00874,46.191807,11.327703,1264
SHAPE00874,46.191998,11.327689,1265
SHAPE00874,46.192184,11.327751,1266
SHAPE00874,46.192345,11.327847,1267
SHAPE00874,46.192467,11.327894,1268
SHAPE00874,46.19257,11.327896,1269
SHAPE00874,46.19292,11.327735,1270
SHAPE00874,46.19308,11.32769,1271
SHAPE00874,46.193283,11.327684,1272
SHAPE00874,46.19397,11.327798,1273
SHAPE00874,46.194122,11.327823,1274
SHAPE00874,46.19427,11.327829,1275
SHAPE00874,46.19427,11.327829,1276
SHAPE00874,46.19441,11.327836,1277
SHAPE00874,46.194748,11.327852,1278
SHAPE00874,46.19494,11.327874,1279
SHAPE00874,46.195053,11.327923,1280
SHAPE00874,46.19517,11.328019,1281
SHAPE00874,46.19562,11.328422,1282
SHAPE00874,46.19572,11.328473,1283
SHAPE00874,46.19575,11.328491,1284
SHAPE00874,46.1958,11.328514,1285
SHAPE00874,46.195873,11.328538,1286
SHAPE00874,46.19596,11.328567,1287
SHAPE00874,46.196384,11.328695,1288
SHAPE00874,46.19681,11.328825,1289
SHAPE00874,46.196945,11.32886,1290
SHAPE00874,46.197132,11.328891,1291
SHAPE00874,46.197342,11.328907,1292
SHAPE00874,46.197525,11.328914,1293
SHAPE00874,46.197693,11.328932,1294
SHAPE00874,46.197945,11.328918,1295
SHAPE00874,46.198162,11.328827,1296
SHAPE00874,46.19833,11.328712,1297
SHAPE00874,46.198456,11.32856,1298
SHAPE00874,46.19863,11.328261,1299
SHAPE00874,46.198967,11.327708,1300
SHAPE00874,46.198967,11.327708,1301
SHAPE00874,46.1993,11.327156,1302
SHAPE00874,46.199364,11.327006,1303
SHAPE00874,46.1994,11.326842,1304
SHAPE00874,46.199455,11.326523,1305
SHAPE00874,46.199535,11.326118,1306
SHAPE00874,46.19961,11.325919,1307
SHAPE00874,46.19968,11.325797,1308
SHAPE00874,46.199818,11.325677,1309
SHAPE00874,46.199993,11.325631,1310
SHAPE00874,46.200134,11.325648,1311
SHAPE00874,46.200356,11.325647,1312
SHAPE00874,46.200447,11.325614,1313
SHAPE00874,46.20054,11.325552,1314
SHAPE00874,46.20065,11.325412,1315
SHAPE00874,46.20097,11.324999,1316
SHAPE00874,46.201473,11.324367,1317
SHAPE00874,46.201637,11.324244,1318
SHAPE00874,46.201797,11.324151,1319
SHAPE00874,46.2021,11.324098,1320
SHAPE00874,46.2026,11.324076,1321
SHAPE00874,46.204136,11.323983,1322
SHAPE00874,46.20435,11.32396,1323
SHAPE00874,46.204575,11.323874,1324
SHAPE00874,46.20498,11.323627,1325
SHAPE00874,46.20542,11.323463,1326
SHAPE00874,46.20566,11.323473,1327
SHAPE00874,46.205944,11.323551,1328
SHAPE00874,46.206158,11.323602,1329
SHAPE00874,46.206436,11.323682,1330
SHAPE00874,46.206436,11.323682,1331
SHAPE00874,46.20657,11.323721,1332
SHAPE00874,46.206696,11.323796,1333
SHAPE00874,46.206806,11.32392,1334
SHAPE00874,46.206898,11.324046,1335
SHAPE00874,46.20694,11.324104,1336
SHAPE00874,46.207047,11.324263,1337
SHAPE00874,46.20713,11.324464,1338
SHAPE00874,46.207172,11.32461,1339
SHAPE00874,46.207172,11.324654,1340
SHAPE00874,46.20718,11.324742,1341
SHAPE00874,46.207172,11.324924,1342
SHAPE00874,46.20714,11.325075,1343
SHAPE00874,46.20706,11.32548,1344
SHAPE00874,46.206963,11.326013,1345
SHAPE00874,46.20695,11.326355,1346
SHAPE00874,46.20699,11.326556,1347
SHAPE00874,46.207043,11.326723,1348
SHAPE00874,46.20716,11.326942,1349
SHAPE00874,46.207317,11.327147,1350
SHAPE00874,46.207535,11.327477,1351
SHAPE00874,46.207684,11.327655,1352
SHAPE00874,46.20772,11.32768,1353
SHAPE00874,46.20772,11.32768,1354
SHAPE00874,46.207684,11.327655,1355
SHAPE00874,46.207535,11.327477,1356
SHAPE00874,46.207443,11.327487,1357
SHAPE00874,46.207355,11.327591,1358
SHAPE00874,46.20736,11.327714,1359
SHAPE00874,46.20739,11.327813,1360
SHAPE00874,46.20756,11.328079,1361
SHAPE00874,46.207783,11.328291,1362
SHAPE00874,46.20797,11.3284,1363
SHAPE00874,46.208138,11.328444,1364
SHAPE00874,46.208897,11.328464,1365
SHAPE00874,46.209087,11.328488,1366
SHAPE00874,46.20957,11.328596,1367
SHAPE00874,46.209812,11.32868,1368
SHAPE00874,46.210064,11.328858,1369
SHAPE00874,46.21038,11.329144,1370
SHAPE00874,46.21059,11.329302,1371
SHAPE00874,46.210835,11.329569,1372
SHAPE00874,46.211014,11.329762,1373
SHAPE00874,46.211124,11.329805,1374
SHAPE00874,46.211243,11.329814,1375
SHAPE00874,46.211746,11.329714,1376
SHAPE00874,46.211903,11.329735,1377
SHAPE00874,46.21212,11.329815,1378
SHAPE00874,46.21228,11.32994,1379
SHAPE00874,46.212467,11.330174,1380
SHAPE00874,46.212723,11.330571,1381
SHAPE00874,46.212856,11.3307,1382
SHAPE00874,46.213,11.330787,1383
SHAPE00874,46.21319,11.330807,1384
SHAPE00874,46.21334,11.330791,1385
SHAPE00874,46.213436,11.330752,1386
SHAPE00874,46.213543,11.330692,1387
SHAPE00874,46.213688,11.330561,1388
SHAPE00874,46.21409,11.329956,1389
SHAPE00874,46.214203,11.329841,1390
SHAPE00874,46.214375,11.329761,1391
SHAPE00874,46.214535,11.329692,1392
SHAPE00874,46.214573,11.329679,1393
SHAPE00874,46.21473,11.329561,1394
SHAPE00874,46.21483,11.329458,1395
SHAPE00874,46.214943,11.329281,1396
SHAPE00874,46.215214,11.328612,1397
SHAPE00874,46.215252,11.328297,1398
SHAPE00874,46.215256,11.328097,1399
SHAPE00874,46.215256,11.328097,1400
SHAPE00874,46.215267,11.327725,1401
SHAPE00874,46.215286,11.327343,1402
SHAPE00874,46.21535,11.327157,1403
SHAPE00874,46.215435,11.326982,1404
SHAPE00874,46.21567,11.326725,1405
SHAPE00874,46.215755,11.326644,1406
SHAPE00874,46.21586,11.326436,1407
SHAPE00874,46.21591,11.326246,1408
SHAPE00874,46.215927,11.326084,1409
SHAPE00874,46.215958,11.325778,1410
SHAPE00874,46.21605,11.325466,1411
SHAPE00874,46.21622,11.325026,1412
SHAPE00874,46.2165,11.324419,1413
SHAPE00874,46.216686,11.324275,1414
SHAPE00874,46.217133,11.324142,1415
SHAPE00874,46.217384,11.324105,1416
SHAPE00874,46.217384,11.324105,1417
SHAPE00874,46.217598,11.324075,1418
SHAPE00874,46.217728,11.324113,1419
SHAPE00874,46.217796,11.324152,1420
SHAPE00874,46.217846,11.324183,1421
SHAPE00874,46.217926,11.324244,1422
SHAPE00874,46.21814,11.324408,1423
SHAPE00874,46.218372,11.324641,1424
SHAPE00874,46.218594,11.32506,1425
SHAPE00874,46.21878,11.325433,1426
SHAPE00874,46.218918,11.325657,1427
SHAPE00874,46.21908,11.325807,1428
SHAPE00874,46.21914,11.325818,1429
SHAPE00874,46.21914,11.325818,1430
SHAPE00874,46.219296,11.32585,1431
SHAPE00874,46.219353,11.325863,1432
SHAPE00874,46.219563,11.32591,1433
SHAPE00874,46.219616,11.325943,1434
SHAPE00874,46.21965,11.326007,1435
SHAPE00874,46.21967,11.326093,1436
SHAPE00874,46.21966,11.326129,1437
SHAPE00874,46.219635,11.326179,1438
SHAPE00874,46.2196,11.326222,1439
SHAPE00874,46.21953,11.32627,1440
SHAPE00874,46.218857,11.32662,1441
SHAPE00874,46.218624,11.326648,1442
SHAPE00874,46.21817,11.326675,1443
SHAPE00874,46.21817,11.326675,1444
SHAPE00874,46.217632,11.326708,1445
SHAPE00874,46.217567,11.326739,1446
SHAPE00874,46.21744,11.326822,1447
SHAPE00874,46.21733,11.326961,1448
SHAPE00874,46.21732,11.326979,1449
SHAPE00874,46.217175,11.327117,1450
SHAPE00874,46.217155,11.327137,1451
SHAPE00874,46.217117,11.327154,1452
SHAPE00876,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE00876,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE00876,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE00876,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE00876,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE00876,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE00876,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE00876,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE00876,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE00876,45.85099,10.977887,10
SHAPE00876,45.85097,10.97788,11
SHAPE00876,45.850956,10.977874,12
SHAPE00876,45.85093,10.977869,13
SHAPE00876,45.85088,10.977874,14
SHAPE00876,45.850864,10.97788,15
SHAPE00876,45.850834,10.977912,16
SHAPE00876,45.850807,10.977943,17
SHAPE00876,45.850777,10.977972,18
SHAPE00876,45.850723,10.978003,19
SHAPE00876,45.850597,10.978071,20
SHAPE00876,45.850494,10.978091,21
SHAPE00876,45.850292,10.978138,22
SHAPE00876,45.849533,10.978312,23
SHAPE00876,45.849426,10.978329,24
SHAPE00876,45.8492,10.978376,25
SHAPE00876,45.849094,10.978422,26
SHAPE00876,45.84891,10.978463,27
SHAPE00876,45.848724,10.978462,28
SHAPE00876,45.84854,10.978424,29
SHAPE00876,45.847824,10.977923,30
SHAPE00876,45.84781,10.977921,31
SHAPE00876,45.84781,10.977921,32
SHAPE00876,45.84739,10.977835,33
SHAPE00876,45.847233,10.977862,34
SHAPE00876,45.846577,10.978164,35
SHAPE00876,45.846016,10.978426,36
SHAPE00876,45.845894,10.978513,37
SHAPE00876,45.845753,10.978197,38
SHAPE00876,45.845642,10.977957,39
SHAPE00876,45.845463,10.9776,40
SHAPE00876,45.845535,10.97755,41
SHAPE00876,45.845535,10.97755,42
SHAPE00876,45.845463,10.9776,43
SHAPE00876,45.845417,10.977563,44
SHAPE00876,45.845394,10.97754,45
SHAPE00876,45.84523,10.977293,46
SHAPE00876,45.845043,10.976986,47
SHAPE00876,45.845016,10.976876,48
SHAPE00876,45.845238,10.976483,49
SHAPE00876,45.84526,10.976449,50
SHAPE00876,45.84528,10.976419,51
SHAPE00876,45.845394,10.976087,52
SHAPE00876,45.84543,10.975985,53
SHAPE00876,45.84548,10.975906,54
SHAPE00876,45.845535,10.975868,55
SHAPE00876,45.845524,10.97582,56
SHAPE00876,45.845528,10.975763,57
SHAPE00876,45.84557,10.975665,58
SHAPE00876,45.846073,10.974944,59
SHAPE00876,45.846317,10.97458,60
SHAPE00876,45.846794,10.973713,61
SHAPE00876,45.846912,10.973467,62
SHAPE00876,45.84713,10.973001,63
SHAPE00876,45.847164,10.972793,64
SHAPE00876,45.84716,10.972617,65
SHAPE00876,45.847126,10.972296,66
SHAPE00876,45.8471,10.972116,67
SHAPE00876,45.847115,10.971893,68
SHAPE00876,45.847157,10.971713,69
SHAPE00876,45.847538,10.970855,70
SHAPE00876,45.847576,10.970703,71
SHAPE00876,45.847557,10.970593,72
SHAPE00876,45.847515,10.970521,73
SHAPE00876,45.84746,10.970476,74
SHAPE00876,45.847385,10.970488,75
SHAPE00876,45.847298,10.970574,76
SHAPE00876,45.847237,10.970662,77
SHAPE00876,45.847076,10.971097,78
SHAPE00876,45.846928,10.971671,79
SHAPE00876,45.846844,10.972264,80
SHAPE00876,45.846806,10.97241,81
SHAPE00876,45.846706,10.972569,82
SHAPE00876,45.846275,10.973105,83
SHAPE00876,45.846153,10.97322,84
SHAPE00876,45.84575,10.973419,85
SHAPE00876,45.845608,10.973445,86
SHAPE00876,45.845108,10.973536,87
SHAPE00876,45.844475,10.973753,88
SHAPE00876,45.84409,10.973959,89
SHAPE00876,45.843693,10.974213,90
SHAPE00876,45.84361,10.974248,91
SHAPE00876,45.843563,10.974227,92
SHAPE00876,45.843544,10.974218,93
SHAPE00876,45.84351,10.97415,94
SHAPE00876,45.843517,10.974048,95
SHAPE00876,45.843548,10.973994,96
SHAPE00876,45.843624,10.973925,97
SHAPE00876,45.844284,10.973525,98
SHAPE00876,45.844807,10.972896,99
SHAPE00876,45.84538,10.972573,100
SHAPE00876,45.8454,10.972494,101
SHAPE00876,45.8454,10.972427,102
SHAPE00876,45.845352,10.972363,103
SHAPE00876,45.845276,10.972343,104
SHAPE00876,45.845074,10.97244,105
SHAPE00876,45.844364,10.972869,106
SHAPE00876,45.844185,10.972908,107
SHAPE00876,45.84342,10.972963,108
SHAPE00876,45.8433,10.972958,109
SHAPE00876,45.843143,10.972927,110
SHAPE00876,45.84305,10.972891,111
SHAPE00876,45.842957,10.972855,112
SHAPE00876,45.842396,10.972556,113
SHAPE00876,45.84089,10.971558,114
SHAPE00876,45.840088,10.971334,115
SHAPE00876,45.83998,10.971265,116
SHAPE00876,45.83959,10.970956,117
SHAPE00876,45.839447,10.970819,118
SHAPE00876,45.8394,10.970707,119
SHAPE00876,45.839394,10.970606,120
SHAPE00876,45.839172,10.970483,121
SHAPE00876,45.839073,10.970437,122
SHAPE00876,45.83904,10.970427,123
SHAPE00876,45.83891,10.970349,124
SHAPE00876,45.838814,10.970294,125
SHAPE00876,45.83878,10.969862,126
SHAPE00876,45.838715,10.969481,127
SHAPE00876,45.8387,10.969479,128
SHAPE00876,45.83867,10.969474,129
SHAPE00876,45.838062,10.96937,130
SHAPE00876,45.837925,10.969307,131
SHAPE00876,45.837807,10.969253,132
SHAPE00876,45.837654,10.969172,133
SHAPE00876,45.83764,10.969164,134
SHAPE00876,45.83764,10.969164,135
SHAPE00876,45.837337,10.969006,136
SHAPE00876,45.837296,10.968922,137
SHAPE00876,45.83727,10.968802,138
SHAPE00876,45.837288,10.968675,139
SHAPE00876,45.837334,10.968572,140
SHAPE00876,45.8374,10.968523,141
SHAPE00876,45.837677,10.968454,142
SHAPE00876,45.838158,10.968341,143
SHAPE00876,45.83876,10.968181,144
SHAPE00876,45.83887,10.968172,145
SHAPE00876,45.839138,10.968205,146
SHAPE00876,45.83938,10.968204,147
SHAPE00876,45.83999,10.96812,148
SHAPE00876,45.84023,10.968088,149
SHAPE00876,45.84032,10.96804,150
SHAPE00876,45.84036,10.967988,151
SHAPE00876,45.840393,10.967894,152
SHAPE00876,45.840393,10.967796,153
SHAPE00876,45.840374,10.967721,154
SHAPE00876,45.840332,10.967662,155
SHAPE00876,45.840267,10.96761,156
SHAPE00876,45.840187,10.967596,157
SHAPE00876,45.83954,10.967659,158
SHAPE00876,45.83931,10.967594,159
SHAPE00876,45.839317,10.96747,160
SHAPE00876,45.839363,10.967426,161
SHAPE00876,45.839565,10.967369,162
SHAPE00876,45.839783,10.967283,163
SHAPE00876,45.83997,10.967211,164
SHAPE00876,45.84008,10.967192,165
SHAPE00876,45.84026,10.967224,166
SHAPE00876,45.840393,10.967273,167
SHAPE00876,45.84107,10.967687,168
SHAPE00876,45.841324,10.967827,169
SHAPE00876,45.841484,10.967846,170
SHAPE00876,45.842236,10.967851,171
SHAPE00876,45.842793,10.968035,172
SHAPE00876,45.842903,10.968049,173
SHAPE00876,45.843307,10.968059,174
SHAPE00876,45.84407,10.96809,175
SHAPE00876,45.844112,10.968083,176
SHAPE00876,45.844303,10.96809,177
SHAPE00876,45.844357,10.96809,178
SHAPE00876,45.844532,10.968064,179
SHAPE00876,45.84474,10.967961,180
SHAPE00876,45.844875,10.967854,181
SHAPE00876,45.84513,10.96745,182
SHAPE00876,45.845177,10.967392,183
SHAPE00876,45.845486,10.967004,184
SHAPE00876,45.845554,10.96685,185
SHAPE00876,45.845596,10.96662,186
SHAPE00876,45.845577,10.966449,187
SHAPE00876,45.845543,10.966244,188
SHAPE00876,45.845478,10.965951,189
SHAPE00876,45.84542,10.965497,190
SHAPE00876,45.845432,10.965274,191
SHAPE00876,45.84559,10.963678,192
SHAPE00876,45.845573,10.963378,193
SHAPE00876,45.845528,10.963179,194
SHAPE00876,45.84544,10.963007,195
SHAPE00876,45.84508,10.96269,196
SHAPE00876,45.844807,10.962478,197
SHAPE00876,45.844616,10.962366,198
SHAPE00876,45.844234,10.962227,199
SHAPE00876,45.843586,10.961875,200
SHAPE00876,45.841724,10.961137,201
SHAPE00876,45.841232,10.9608,202
SHAPE00876,45.840973,10.960696,203
SHAPE00876,45.84067,10.960629,204
SHAPE00876,45.839928,10.96046,205
SHAPE00876,45.83969,10.960404,206
SHAPE00876,45.839607,10.960293,207
SHAPE00876,45.83957,10.960148,208
SHAPE00876,45.839584,10.959723,209
SHAPE00876,45.83959,10.959451,210
SHAPE00876,45.83952,10.95915,211
SHAPE00876,45.839348,10.958856,212
SHAPE00876,45.839207,10.958687,213
SHAPE00876,45.839092,10.958614,214
SHAPE00876,45.8388,10.958435,215
SHAPE00876,45.838547,10.958341,216
SHAPE00876,45.83825,10.958286,217
SHAPE00876,45.83787,10.958224,218
SHAPE00876,45.837513,10.958209,219
SHAPE00876,45.837322,10.958218,220
SHAPE00876,45.836815,10.958323,221
SHAPE00876,45.836815,10.958323,222
SHAPE00876,45.83642,10.958371,223
SHAPE00876,45.83648,10.958051,224
SHAPE00876,45.836613,10.957629,225
SHAPE00876,45.83672,10.957348,226
SHAPE00876,45.836765,10.957149,227
SHAPE00876,45.836777,10.95695,228
SHAPE00876,45.836803,10.956573,229
SHAPE00876,45.836792,10.956277,230
SHAPE00876,45.836807,10.956088,231
SHAPE00876,45.83684,10.955957,232
SHAPE00876,45.836884,10.955879,233
SHAPE00876,45.837135,10.955603,234
SHAPE00876,45.837284,10.955426,235
SHAPE00876,45.83739,10.955238,236
SHAPE00876,45.83745,10.955107,237
SHAPE00876,45.837505,10.954937,238
SHAPE00876,45.837753,10.95383,239
SHAPE00876,45.837826,10.953537,240
SHAPE00876,45.837826,10.953537,241
SHAPE00876,45.837753,10.95383,242
SHAPE00876,45.837505,10.954937,243
SHAPE00876,45.83745,10.955107,244
SHAPE00876,45.83739,10.955238,245
SHAPE00876,45.837284,10.955426,246
SHAPE00876,45.837135,10.955603,247
SHAPE00876,45.836884,10.955879,248
SHAPE00876,45.83684,10.955957,249
SHAPE00876,45.836807,10.956088,250
SHAPE00876,45.836792,10.956277,251
SHAPE00876,45.836803,10.956573,252
SHAPE00876,45.836777,10.95695,253
SHAPE00876,45.836765,10.957149,254
SHAPE00876,45.83672,10.957348,255
SHAPE00876,45.836613,10.957629,256
SHAPE00876,45.83648,10.958051,257
SHAPE00876,45.83642,10.958371,258
SHAPE00876,45.835995,10.958574,259
SHAPE00876,45.83572,10.958748,260
SHAPE00876,45.835487,10.959058,261
SHAPE00876,45.83513,10.959243,262
SHAPE00876,45.83484,10.95949,263
SHAPE00876,45.83435,10.959727,264
SHAPE00876,45.83428,10.959793,265
SHAPE00876,45.834175,10.959947,266
SHAPE00876,45.834087,10.960038,267
SHAPE00876,45.833958,10.960113,268
SHAPE00876,45.833836,10.960124,269
SHAPE00876,45.83358,10.960075,270
SHAPE00876,45.83349,10.960098,271
SHAPE00876,45.833427,10.960202,272
SHAPE00876,45.833363,10.960385,273
SHAPE00876,45.83325,10.960535,274
SHAPE00876,45.83322,10.960551,275
SHAPE00876,45.833008,10.96068,276
SHAPE00876,45.832783,10.960922,277
SHAPE00876,45.832413,10.96122,278
SHAPE00876,45.83206,10.961746,279
SHAPE00876,45.831905,10.961857,280
SHAPE00876,45.83165,10.961908,281
SHAPE00876,45.831398,10.961801,282
SHAPE00876,45.831184,10.961843,283
SHAPE00876,45.830566,10.96219,284
SHAPE00876,45.83019,10.962626,285
SHAPE00876,45.82978,10.962957,286
SHAPE00876,45.829388,10.963384,287
SHAPE00876,45.82936,10.963407,288
SHAPE00876,45.829224,10.963525,289
SHAPE00876,45.828934,10.963635,290
SHAPE00876,45.8286,10.96365,291
SHAPE00876,45.827602,10.9636,292
SHAPE00876,45.82742,10.963563,293
SHAPE00876,45.827362,10.963412,294
SHAPE00876,45.827305,10.963076,295
SHAPE00876,45.827248,10.962922,296
SHAPE00876,45.827168,10.962834,297
SHAPE00876,45.827095,10.962842,298
SHAPE00876,45.827023,10.962943,299
SHAPE00876,45.826885,10.963227,300
SHAPE00876,45.82683,10.963326,301
SHAPE00876,45.826748,10.963383,302
SHAPE00876,45.826622,10.963372,303
SHAPE00876,45.826427,10.963297,304
SHAPE00876,45.826214,10.963242,305
SHAPE00876,45.82602,10.963061,306
SHAPE00876,45.82587,10.962824,307
SHAPE00876,45.825813,10.962637,308
SHAPE00876,45.825813,10.962461,309
SHAPE00876,45.82578,10.962336,310
SHAPE00876,45.825718,10.962273,311
SHAPE00876,45.82564,10.962262,312
SHAPE00876,45.82546,10.962219,313
SHAPE00876,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE00876,45.824684,10.961878,315
SHAPE00876,45.82448,10.96177,316
SHAPE00876,45.824398,10.961745,317
SHAPE00876,45.824265,10.96176,318
SHAPE00876,45.82431,10.961784,319
SHAPE00876,45.82435,10.961845,320
SHAPE00876,45.824364,10.96192,321
SHAPE00876,45.824364,10.961962,322
SHAPE00876,45.824356,10.962013,323
SHAPE00876,45.824333,10.962055,324
SHAPE00876,45.82429,10.962087,325
SHAPE00876,45.82424,10.962099,326
SHAPE00876,45.823845,10.962053,327
SHAPE00876,45.823444,10.962028,328
SHAPE00876,45.823246,10.962046,329
SHAPE00876,45.82208,10.962466,330
SHAPE00876,45.822014,10.962538,331
SHAPE00876,45.822002,10.962634,332
SHAPE00876,45.822025,10.962728,333
SHAPE00876,45.82208,10.962802,334
SHAPE00876,45.82214,10.962822,335
SHAPE00876,45.822365,10.962852,336
SHAPE00876,45.8228,10.962927,337
SHAPE00876,45.823017,10.962918,338
SHAPE00876,45.823254,10.962872,339
SHAPE00876,45.8238,10.962693,340
SHAPE00876,45.82384,10.962689,341
SHAPE00876,45.823902,10.962721,342
SHAPE00876,45.823944,10.962803,343
SHAPE00876,45.823936,10.962914,344
SHAPE00876,45.823914,10.962973,345
SHAPE00876,45.82388,10.963014,346
SHAPE00876,45.82369,10.963166,347
SHAPE00876,45.82326,10.963492,348
SHAPE00876,45.823036,10.963763,349
SHAPE00876,45.82287,10.963962,350
SHAPE00876,45.822514,10.964411,351
SHAPE00876,45.8223,10.964635,352
SHAPE00876,45.821808,10.965002,353
SHAPE00876,45.82122,10.965368,354
SHAPE00876,45.821125,10.965464,355
SHAPE00876,45.820995,10.965594,356
SHAPE00876,45.82094,10.96569,357
SHAPE00876,45.820892,10.965805,358
SHAPE00876,45.82087,10.9659,359
SHAPE00876,45.820847,10.966019,360
SHAPE00876,45.82084,10.966213,361
SHAPE00876,45.82086,10.966375,362
SHAPE00876,45.820927,10.966597,363
SHAPE00876,45.820995,10.966691,364
SHAPE00876,45.821075,10.966784,365
SHAPE00876,45.821133,10.966886,366
SHAPE00876,45.821266,10.967208,367
SHAPE00876,45.821346,10.967367,368
SHAPE00876,45.82138,10.967191,369
SHAPE00876,45.82135,10.967048,370
SHAPE00876,45.82135,10.967048,371
SHAPE00876,45.821323,10.966988,372
SHAPE00876,45.821278,10.966915,373
SHAPE00876,45.821327,10.966927,374
SHAPE00876,45.82138,10.96693,375
SHAPE00876,45.821484,10.966917,376
SHAPE00876,45.8216,10.966874,377
SHAPE00876,45.821667,10.966844,378
SHAPE00876,45.821953,10.966721,379
SHAPE00876,45.82192,10.966628,380
SHAPE00876,45.82189,10.966465,381
SHAPE00876,45.82185,10.966337,382
SHAPE00876,45.821815,10.966273,383
SHAPE00876,45.82177,10.966233,384
SHAPE00876,45.8217,10.96622,385
SHAPE00876,45.820957,10.966486,386
SHAPE00876,45.820847,10.966543,387
SHAPE00876,45.82075,10.966589,388
SHAPE00876,45.820454,10.96663,389
SHAPE00876,45.820034,10.96668,390
SHAPE00876,45.81961,10.966722,391
SHAPE00876,45.819492,10.966745,392
SHAPE00876,45.819427,10.966769,393
SHAPE00876,45.819324,10.966845,394
SHAPE00876,45.819294,10.966868,395
SHAPE00876,45.81919,10.967045,396
SHAPE00876,45.818993,10.967263,397
SHAPE00876,45.818768,10.967424,398
SHAPE00876,45.818665,10.967481,399
SHAPE00876,45.818493,10.967639,400
SHAPE00876,45.818256,10.967915,401
SHAPE00876,45.81796,10.968408,402
SHAPE00876,45.81781,10.968557,403
SHAPE00876,45.817616,10.968725,404
SHAPE00876,45.817272,10.968947,405
SHAPE00876,45.817135,10.96916,406
SHAPE00876,45.817097,10.969328,407
SHAPE00876,45.817024,10.969292,408
SHAPE00876,45.81702,10.969316,409
SHAPE00876,45.81702,10.969316,410
SHAPE00876,45.817024,10.969292,411
SHAPE00876,45.817097,10.969328,412
SHAPE00876,45.817154,10.969468,413
SHAPE00876,45.81727,10.969688,414
SHAPE00876,45.8174,10.969927,415
SHAPE00876,45.81748,10.969963,416
SHAPE00876,45.817593,10.96997,417
SHAPE00876,45.8179,10.969779,418
SHAPE00876,45.818024,10.969653,419
SHAPE00876,45.818115,10.969556,420
SHAPE00876,45.81823,10.969441,421
SHAPE00876,45.81837,10.96938,422
SHAPE00876,45.818527,10.969339,423
SHAPE00876,45.8186,10.969334,424
SHAPE00876,45.818638,10.969353,425
SHAPE00876,45.81865,10.969365,426
SHAPE00876,45.818672,10.969411,427
SHAPE00876,45.818672,10.969467,428
SHAPE00876,45.81865,10.96953,429
SHAPE00876,45.81861,10.969581,430
SHAPE00876,45.818474,10.969677,431
SHAPE00876,45.81841,10.969751,432
SHAPE00876,45.818363,10.969838,433
SHAPE00876,45.818348,10.970013,434
SHAPE00876,45.818348,10.970188,435
SHAPE00876,45.818367,10.970361,436
SHAPE00876,45.818436,10.970596,437
SHAPE00876,45.81857,10.970824,438
SHAPE00876,45.81944,10.972236,439
SHAPE00876,45.8195,10.972425,440
SHAPE00876,45.8195,10.972635,441
SHAPE00876,45.81941,10.973272,442
SHAPE00876,45.819374,10.973485,443
SHAPE00876,45.819332,10.973781,444
SHAPE00876,45.819206,10.974187,445
SHAPE00876,45.81917,10.974287,446
SHAPE00876,45.819084,10.97438,447
SHAPE00876,45.819046,10.974482,448
SHAPE00876,45.81902,10.974651,449
SHAPE00876,45.819016,10.974759,450
SHAPE00876,45.81902,10.974873,451
SHAPE00876,45.81905,10.974997,452
SHAPE00876,45.819057,10.975008,453
SHAPE00876,45.819057,10.975008,454
SHAPE00876,45.819107,10.975091,455
SHAPE00876,45.81918,10.975194,456
SHAPE00876,45.819317,10.975362,457
SHAPE00876,45.81935,10.97538,458
SHAPE00876,45.81938,10.975399,459
SHAPE00876,45.819454,10.9754,460
SHAPE00876,45.819656,10.975461,461
SHAPE00876,45.819813,10.97553,462
SHAPE00876,45.81984,10.975542,463
SHAPE00876,45.820004,10.975491,464
SHAPE00876,45.820076,10.975557,465
SHAPE00876,45.82006,10.975656,466
SHAPE00876,45.82006,10.975656,467
SHAPE00876,45.820076,10.975557,468
SHAPE00876,45.820084,10.975506,469
SHAPE00876,45.820114,10.975413,470
SHAPE00876,45.820168,10.975307,471
SHAPE00876,45.82021,10.975199,472
SHAPE00876,45.820232,10.97508,473
SHAPE00876,45.82025,10.97463,474
SHAPE00876,45.820297,10.974384,475
SHAPE00876,45.820366,10.974016,476
SHAPE00876,45.820396,10.973865,477
SHAPE00876,45.82042,10.973365,478
SHAPE00876,45.820427,10.973244,479
SHAPE00876,45.82045,10.973083,480
SHAPE00876,45.820473,10.972909,481
SHAPE00876,45.82048,10.972824,482
SHAPE00876,45.820507,10.972637,483
SHAPE00876,45.820545,10.97239,484
SHAPE00876,45.82058,10.97221,485
SHAPE00876,45.820614,10.972078,486
SHAPE00876,45.82063,10.971948,487
SHAPE00876,45.82063,10.971865,488
SHAPE00876,45.820618,10.971786,489
SHAPE00876,45.820576,10.971644,490
SHAPE00876,45.820507,10.971429,491
SHAPE00876,45.82048,10.971252,492
SHAPE00876,45.820484,10.971081,493
SHAPE00876,45.820568,10.97079,494
SHAPE00876,45.820568,10.97079,495
SHAPE00876,45.820595,10.970694,496
SHAPE00876,45.82088,10.969719,497
SHAPE00876,45.82098,10.96946,498
SHAPE00876,45.82116,10.969194,499
SHAPE00876,45.821472,10.968781,500
SHAPE00876,45.821487,10.968741,501
SHAPE00876,45.821507,10.968693,502
SHAPE00876,45.82153,10.968574,503
SHAPE00876,45.821533,10.96841,504
SHAPE00876,45.821484,10.968098,505
SHAPE00876,45.82145,10.967905,506
SHAPE00876,45.821392,10.967651,507
SHAPE00876,45.82135,10.967446,508
SHAPE00876,45.821346,10.967367,509
SHAPE00876,45.82138,10.967191,510
SHAPE00876,45.82135,10.967048,511
SHAPE00876,45.82135,10.967048,512
SHAPE00876,45.821323,10.966988,513
SHAPE00876,45.821278,10.966915,514
SHAPE00876,45.821217,10.966888,515
SHAPE00876,45.82114,10.966838,516
SHAPE00876,45.821075,10.966784,517
SHAPE00876,45.820995,10.966691,518
SHAPE00876,45.820927,10.966597,519
SHAPE00876,45.82086,10.966375,520
SHAPE00876,45.82084,10.966213,521
SHAPE00876,45.820847,10.966019,522
SHAPE00876,45.82087,10.9659,523
SHAPE00876,45.820892,10.965805,524
SHAPE00876,45.82094,10.96569,525
SHAPE00876,45.820995,10.965594,526
SHAPE00876,45.821125,10.965464,527
SHAPE00876,45.82122,10.965368,528
SHAPE00876,45.821808,10.965002,529
SHAPE00876,45.8223,10.964635,530
SHAPE00876,45.822514,10.964411,531
SHAPE00876,45.82287,10.963962,532
SHAPE00876,45.823036,10.963763,533
SHAPE00876,45.82326,10.963492,534
SHAPE00876,45.82369,10.963166,535
SHAPE00876,45.82388,10.963014,536
SHAPE00876,45.823914,10.962973,537
SHAPE00876,45.823936,10.962914,538
SHAPE00876,45.823944,10.962803,539
SHAPE00876,45.823902,10.962721,540
SHAPE00876,45.82384,10.962689,541
SHAPE00876,45.8238,10.962693,542
SHAPE00876,45.823254,10.962872,543
SHAPE00876,45.823017,10.962918,544
SHAPE00876,45.8228,10.962927,545
SHAPE00876,45.822365,10.962852,546
SHAPE00876,45.822365,10.962852,547
SHAPE00876,45.82214,10.962822,548
SHAPE00876,45.82208,10.962802,549
SHAPE00876,45.822025,10.962728,550
SHAPE00876,45.822002,10.962634,551
SHAPE00876,45.822014,10.962538,552
SHAPE00876,45.82208,10.962466,553
SHAPE00876,45.823246,10.962046,554
SHAPE00876,45.823444,10.962028,555
SHAPE00876,45.823845,10.962053,556
SHAPE00876,45.82424,10.962099,557
SHAPE00876,45.82429,10.962087,558
SHAPE00876,45.824333,10.962055,559
SHAPE00876,45.824356,10.962013,560
SHAPE00876,45.824364,10.961962,561
SHAPE00876,45.824364,10.96192,562
SHAPE00876,45.82435,10.961845,563
SHAPE00876,45.82431,10.961784,564
SHAPE00876,45.824265,10.96176,565
SHAPE00876,45.823036,10.961531,566
SHAPE00876,45.822697,10.961474,567
SHAPE00876,45.82255,10.961431,568
SHAPE00876,45.82251,10.961466,569
SHAPE00876,45.822445,10.961483,570
SHAPE00876,45.82231,10.961422,571
SHAPE00876,45.82222,10.961344,572
SHAPE00876,45.822,10.961123,573
SHAPE00876,45.821186,10.960302,574
SHAPE00876,45.821037,10.960163,575
SHAPE00876,45.821037,10.960163,576
SHAPE00876,45.82033,10.959498,577
SHAPE00876,45.819946,10.959059,578
SHAPE00876,45.819874,10.958952,579
SHAPE00876,45.819794,10.9589,580
SHAPE00876,45.81937,10.958285,581
SHAPE00876,45.81937,10.958285,582
SHAPE00876,45.818916,10.957628,583
SHAPE00876,45.818745,10.957363,584
SHAPE00876,45.81857,10.957269,585
SHAPE00876,45.81841,10.957243,586
SHAPE00876,45.818264,10.957102,587
SHAPE00876,45.81785,10.956149,588
SHAPE00876,45.81785,10.956149,589
SHAPE00876,45.817726,10.955867,590
SHAPE00876,45.81759,10.955455,591
SHAPE00876,45.817513,10.95526,592
SHAPE00876,45.817455,10.955171,593
SHAPE00876,45.817448,10.95516,594
SHAPE00876,45.81744,10.955146,595
SHAPE00876,45.81703,10.954501,596
SHAPE00876,45.81678,10.954218,597
SHAPE00876,45.816734,10.954111,598
SHAPE00876,45.81672,10.953992,599
SHAPE00876,45.81672,10.953885,600
SHAPE00876,45.816696,10.953565,601
SHAPE00876,45.816696,10.953249,602
SHAPE00876,45.816742,10.952951,603
SHAPE00876,45.81691,10.952388,604
SHAPE00876,45.817,10.952111,605
SHAPE00876,45.81714,10.951697,606
SHAPE00876,45.817364,10.951196,607
SHAPE00876,45.81767,10.950659,608
SHAPE00876,45.817623,10.950556,609
SHAPE00876,45.81754,10.950409,610
SHAPE00876,45.817345,10.950139,611
SHAPE00876,45.817238,10.949932,612
SHAPE00876,45.817074,10.94962,613
SHAPE00876,45.81705,10.949584,614
SHAPE00876,45.8168,10.949136,615
SHAPE00876,45.81658,10.948709,616
SHAPE00876,45.816452,10.948368,617
SHAPE00876,45.81653,10.948319,618
SHAPE00876,45.81653,10.948319,619
SHAPE00876,45.816452,10.948368,620
SHAPE00876,45.81635,10.948137,621
SHAPE00876,45.816204,10.947835,622
SHAPE00876,45.816196,10.947821,623
SHAPE00876,45.81615,10.94768,624
SHAPE00876,45.816124,10.947529,625
SHAPE00876,45.816093,10.947393,626
SHAPE00876,45.816055,10.947317,627
SHAPE00876,45.815937,10.947098,628
SHAPE00876,45.815895,10.947035,629
SHAPE00876,45.815815,10.946942,630
SHAPE00876,45.81557,10.94666,631
SHAPE00876,45.815495,10.94657,632
SHAPE00876,45.81542,10.946515,633
SHAPE00876,45.815342,10.946479,634
SHAPE00876,45.815266,10.946463,635
SHAPE00876,45.815197,10.946466,636
SHAPE00876,45.815144,10.946493,637
SHAPE00876,45.81509,10.946538,638
SHAPE00876,45.814804,10.946792,639
SHAPE00876,45.814762,10.946821,640
SHAPE00876,45.81472,10.946831,641
SHAPE00876,45.814674,10.946802,642
SHAPE00876,45.814644,10.9468,643
SHAPE00876,45.81462,10.946791,644
SHAPE00876,45.814545,10.9467,645
SHAPE00876,45.814465,10.946525,646
SHAPE00876,45.8144,10.946389,647
SHAPE00876,45.814358,10.946337,648
SHAPE00876,45.81413,10.946106,649
SHAPE00876,45.814037,10.946015,650
SHAPE00876,45.814037,10.946015,651
SHAPE00876,45.813747,10.945722,652
SHAPE00876,45.81348,10.945461,653
SHAPE00876,45.81327,10.945332,654
SHAPE00876,45.81305,10.945247,655
SHAPE00876,45.812927,10.945104,656
SHAPE00876,45.812733,10.944766,657
SHAPE00876,45.812634,10.944707,658
SHAPE00876,45.81252,10.944707,659
SHAPE00876,45.812187,10.94487,660
SHAPE00876,45.81205,10.945085,661
SHAPE00876,45.811848,10.945754,662
SHAPE00876,45.811768,10.945864,663
SHAPE00876,45.811684,10.94588,664
SHAPE00876,45.811497,10.945878,665
SHAPE00876,45.81138,10.945877,666
SHAPE00876,45.811264,10.945871,667
SHAPE00876,45.811153,10.945903,668
SHAPE00876,45.810776,10.946177,669
SHAPE00876,45.81063,10.94625,670
SHAPE00876,45.81046,10.946293,671
SHAPE00876,45.810276,10.946297,672
SHAPE00876,45.810158,10.946293,673
SHAPE00876,45.80991,10.946201,674
SHAPE00876,45.809727,10.946129,675
SHAPE00876,45.809155,10.945983,676
SHAPE00876,45.80877,10.945787,677
SHAPE00876,45.80858,10.945614,678
SHAPE00876,45.808502,10.945461,679
SHAPE00876,45.80837,10.945078,680
SHAPE00876,45.808292,10.944899,681
SHAPE00876,45.808132,10.944053,682
SHAPE00876,45.807793,10.943024,683
SHAPE00876,45.807716,10.942863,684
SHAPE00876,45.807648,10.942799,685
SHAPE00876,45.807327,10.942575,686
SHAPE00876,45.80708,10.942399,687
SHAPE00876,45.805626,10.941264,688
SHAPE00876,45.805458,10.941102,689
SHAPE00876,45.80532,10.940912,690
SHAPE00876,45.80522,10.940801,691
SHAPE00876,45.805176,10.940763,692
SHAPE00876,45.805138,10.940743,693
SHAPE00876,45.805138,10.940743,694
SHAPE00876,45.80512,10.940733,695
SHAPE00876,45.80503,10.940723,696
SHAPE00876,45.80463,10.940715,697
SHAPE00876,45.804543,10.940681,698
SHAPE00876,45.804462,10.940597,699
SHAPE00876,45.804104,10.940021,700
SHAPE00876,45.803215,10.939123,701
SHAPE00876,45.80256,10.938807,702
SHAPE00876,45.802364,10.938784,703
SHAPE00876,45.80215,10.938766,704
SHAPE00876,45.802032,10.938795,705
SHAPE00876,45.80196,10.938812,706
SHAPE00876,45.80187,10.938851,707
SHAPE00876,45.801792,10.938928,708
SHAPE00876,45.8017,10.939167,709
SHAPE00876,45.801647,10.939245,710
SHAPE00876,45.801617,10.93929,711
SHAPE00876,45.801453,10.939417,712
SHAPE00876,45.801285,10.939622,713
SHAPE00876,45.801136,10.939917,714
SHAPE00876,45.801044,10.940035,715
SHAPE00876,45.80093,10.940106,716
SHAPE00876,45.800797,10.940153,717
SHAPE00876,45.800648,10.940147,718
SHAPE00876,45.800568,10.940109,719
SHAPE00876,45.800495,10.940025,720
SHAPE00876,45.80029,10.939692,721
SHAPE00876,45.800137,10.939542,722
SHAPE00876,45.800053,10.939478,723
SHAPE00876,45.799915,10.939404,724
SHAPE00876,45.7998,10.939434,725
SHAPE00876,45.799694,10.939705,726
SHAPE00876,45.799675,10.939854,727
SHAPE00876,45.799675,10.940043,728
SHAPE00876,45.799763,10.940774,729
SHAPE00876,45.799885,10.941119,730
SHAPE00876,45.80007,10.94139,731
SHAPE00876,45.800194,10.941563,732
SHAPE00876,45.800232,10.941711,733
SHAPE00876,45.80023,10.941867,734
SHAPE00876,45.80015,10.942072,735
SHAPE00876,45.80006,10.942221,736
SHAPE00876,45.799778,10.942452,737
SHAPE00876,45.799732,10.942536,738
SHAPE00876,45.799686,10.94264,739
SHAPE00876,45.79967,10.943121,740
SHAPE00876,45.79969,10.944057,741
SHAPE00876,45.799694,10.944924,742
SHAPE00876,45.7997,10.945068,743
SHAPE00876,45.79974,10.945198,744
SHAPE00876,45.80037,10.946694,745
SHAPE00876,45.800438,10.946929,746
SHAPE00876,45.80051,10.947304,747
SHAPE00876,45.800625,10.947608,748
SHAPE00876,45.800888,10.948013,749
SHAPE00876,45.80097,10.948193,750
SHAPE00876,45.801,10.948563,751
SHAPE00876,45.801056,10.949162,752
SHAPE00876,45.801086,10.949357,753
SHAPE00876,45.80112,10.94946,754
SHAPE00876,45.801273,10.949637,755
SHAPE00876,45.801617,10.949981,756
SHAPE00876,45.801685,10.95014,757
SHAPE00876,45.80171,10.950294,758
SHAPE00876,45.8017,10.950467,759
SHAPE00876,45.801678,10.950647,760
SHAPE00876,45.801544,10.951571,761
SHAPE00876,45.80152,10.952095,762
SHAPE00876,45.801594,10.953067,763
SHAPE00876,45.801567,10.953395,764
SHAPE00876,45.801197,10.955417,765
SHAPE00876,45.801167,10.955621,766
SHAPE00876,45.801098,10.955798,767
SHAPE00876,45.801006,10.95589,768
SHAPE00876,45.801006,10.95589,769
SHAPE00876,45.80099,10.955907,770
SHAPE00876,45.800774,10.956024,771
SHAPE00876,45.80073,10.956055,772
SHAPE00876,45.800587,10.956162,773
SHAPE00876,45.80047,10.95626,774
SHAPE00876,45.800236,10.956403,775
SHAPE00876,45.800083,10.956473,776
SHAPE00876,45.79988,10.956477,777
SHAPE00876,45.799652,10.956443,778
SHAPE00876,45.79926,10.956361,779
SHAPE00876,45.798313,10.956334,780
SHAPE00876,45.798176,10.956265,781
SHAPE00876,45.797997,10.956059,782
SHAPE00876,45.797894,10.955828,783
SHAPE00876,45.79783,10.955743,784
SHAPE00876,45.79772,10.955727,785
SHAPE00876,45.79764,10.955784,786
SHAPE00876,45.797577,10.955868,787
SHAPE00876,45.797436,10.956054,788
SHAPE00876,45.797302,10.956154,789
SHAPE00876,45.797077,10.956227,790
SHAPE00876,45.79699,10.956318,791
SHAPE00876,45.79691,10.956615,792
SHAPE00876,45.796722,10.957067,793
SHAPE00876,45.7966,10.957195,794
SHAPE00876,45.79644,10.957267,795
SHAPE00876,45.7963,10.957338,796
SHAPE00876,45.79624,10.957435,797
SHAPE00876,45.79616,10.957603,798
SHAPE00876,45.79583,10.958417,799
SHAPE00876,45.795753,10.958526,800
SHAPE00876,45.795654,10.958584,801
SHAPE00876,45.79478,10.958531,802
SHAPE00876,45.79462,10.958504,803
SHAPE00876,45.794533,10.958501,804
SHAPE00876,45.79448,10.958602,805
SHAPE00876,45.794502,10.958741,806
SHAPE00876,45.794586,10.958888,807
SHAPE00876,45.79474,10.959096,808
SHAPE00876,45.794792,10.959196,809
SHAPE00876,45.794804,10.959285,810
SHAPE00876,45.794746,10.959387,811
SHAPE00876,45.79461,10.959503,812
SHAPE00876,45.794483,10.959677,813
SHAPE00876,45.794426,10.959877,814
SHAPE00876,45.794415,10.960042,815
SHAPE00876,45.794437,10.960202,816
SHAPE00876,45.79448,10.960301,817
SHAPE00876,45.794724,10.960666,818
SHAPE00876,45.79478,10.960816,819
SHAPE00876,45.794933,10.961408,820
SHAPE00876,45.795067,10.96176,821
SHAPE00876,45.795242,10.96211,822
SHAPE00876,45.79539,10.962432,823
SHAPE00876,45.79554,10.962633,824
SHAPE00876,45.795597,10.9628,825
SHAPE00876,45.795647,10.963111,826
SHAPE00876,45.795883,10.96347,827
SHAPE00876,45.79617,10.96376,828
SHAPE00876,45.796207,10.964005,829
SHAPE00876,45.796177,10.964234,830
SHAPE00876,45.79611,10.964481,831
SHAPE00876,45.796047,10.964869,832
SHAPE00876,45.796078,10.965407,833
SHAPE00876,45.796043,10.965994,834
SHAPE00876,45.796043,10.965994,835
SHAPE00876,45.795925,10.967203,836
SHAPE00876,45.795815,10.967743,837
SHAPE00876,45.795643,10.968358,838
SHAPE00876,45.795628,10.968523,839
SHAPE00876,45.795654,10.968671,840
SHAPE00876,45.79571,10.968825,841
SHAPE00876,45.79583,10.969132,842
SHAPE00876,45.79583,10.969246,843
SHAPE00876,45.795803,10.969328,844
SHAPE00876,45.79575,10.969392,845
SHAPE00876,45.79561,10.969489,846
SHAPE00876,45.79552,10.969584,847
SHAPE00876,45.79549,10.969791,848
SHAPE00876,45.79547,10.970002,849
SHAPE00876,45.795444,10.970386,850
SHAPE00876,45.79546,10.970518,851
SHAPE00876,45.795586,10.970713,852
SHAPE00876,45.795704,10.970861,853
SHAPE00876,45.795815,10.97097,854
SHAPE00876,45.795864,10.971082,855
SHAPE00876,45.795887,10.971213,856
SHAPE00876,45.795887,10.971328,857
SHAPE00876,45.79589,10.971405,858
SHAPE00876,45.7959,10.971848,859
SHAPE00876,45.795906,10.972028,860
SHAPE00876,45.795918,10.972077,861
SHAPE00876,45.79594,10.972138,862
SHAPE00876,45.795963,10.97233,863
SHAPE00876,45.79609,10.972649,864
SHAPE00876,45.796177,10.972862,865
SHAPE00876,45.796185,10.97303,866
SHAPE00876,45.79613,10.973188,867
SHAPE00876,45.795773,10.973737,868
SHAPE00876,45.795696,10.973835,869
SHAPE00876,45.79562,10.973909,870
SHAPE00876,45.795483,10.97401,871
SHAPE00876,45.79539,10.974108,872
SHAPE00876,45.79536,10.974232,873
SHAPE00876,45.795383,10.974292,874
SHAPE00877,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00877,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00877,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00877,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00877,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00877,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00877,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00877,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00877,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00877,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00877,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00877,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00877,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00877,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00877,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00877,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00877,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00877,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00877,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00877,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00877,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00877,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00877,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00877,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00877,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00877,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00877,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00877,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00877,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00877,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00877,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00877,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00877,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00877,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00877,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00877,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00877,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00877,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00877,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00877,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00877,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00877,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00877,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00877,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00877,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00877,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00877,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00877,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00877,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00877,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00877,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00877,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00877,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00877,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00877,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00877,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00877,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00877,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00877,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00877,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00877,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00877,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00877,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00877,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00877,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00877,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00877,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00877,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00877,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00877,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00877,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00877,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00877,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00877,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00877,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00877,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00877,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00877,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00877,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00877,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00877,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00877,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00877,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00877,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00877,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00877,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00877,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00877,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00877,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00877,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00877,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00877,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00877,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00877,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00877,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00877,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00877,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00877,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00877,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00877,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00877,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00877,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00877,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00877,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00877,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00877,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00877,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00877,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00877,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00877,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00877,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00877,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00877,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00877,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00877,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00877,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00877,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00877,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00877,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00877,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00877,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00877,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00877,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00877,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00877,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00877,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00877,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00877,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00877,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00877,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00877,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00877,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00877,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00877,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00877,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00877,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00877,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00877,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00877,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00877,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00877,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00877,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00877,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00877,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00877,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00877,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00877,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00877,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00877,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00877,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00877,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00877,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00877,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00877,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00877,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00877,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00877,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00877,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00877,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00877,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00877,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00877,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00877,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00877,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00877,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00877,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00877,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00877,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00877,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00877,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00877,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00877,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00877,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00877,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00877,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00877,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00877,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00877,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00877,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00877,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00877,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00877,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00877,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00877,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00877,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00877,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00877,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE00877,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE00877,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE00877,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE00877,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE00877,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE00877,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE00877,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE00877,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE00877,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE00877,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE00877,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE00877,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE00877,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE00877,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE00877,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE00877,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE00877,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE00877,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE00877,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE00877,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE00877,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE00877,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE00877,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE00877,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE00877,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE00877,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE00877,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE00877,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE00877,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE00877,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE00877,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE00877,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE00877,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE00877,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE00877,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE00877,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE00877,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE00877,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE00877,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE00877,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE00877,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE00877,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE00877,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE00877,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE00877,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE00877,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE00877,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE00877,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE00877,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE00877,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE00877,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE00877,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE00877,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE00877,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE00877,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE00877,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE00877,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE00877,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE00877,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE00877,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE00877,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE00877,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE00877,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE00877,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE00877,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE00877,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE00877,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE00877,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE00877,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE00877,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE00877,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE00877,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE00877,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE00877,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE00877,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE00877,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE00877,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE00877,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE00877,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE00877,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE00877,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE00877,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE00877,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE00877,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE00877,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE00877,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE00877,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE00877,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE00877,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE00877,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE00877,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE00877,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE00877,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE00877,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE00877,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE00877,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE00877,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE00877,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE00877,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE00877,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE00877,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE00877,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE00877,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE00877,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE00877,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE00877,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE00877,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE00877,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE00877,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE00877,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE00877,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE00877,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE00877,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE00877,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE00877,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE00877,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE00877,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE00877,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE00877,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE00877,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE00877,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE00877,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE00877,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE00877,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE00877,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE00877,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE00877,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE00877,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE00877,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE00877,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE00877,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE00877,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE00877,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE00877,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE00877,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE00877,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE00877,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE00877,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE00877,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE00877,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE00877,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE00877,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE00877,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE00877,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE00877,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE00877,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE00877,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE00877,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE00877,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE00877,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE00877,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE00877,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE00877,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE00877,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE00877,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE00877,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE00877,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE00877,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE00877,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE00877,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE00877,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE00877,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE00877,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE00877,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE00877,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE00877,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE00877,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE00877,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE00877,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE00877,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE00877,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE00877,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE00877,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE00877,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE00877,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE00877,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE00877,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE00877,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE00877,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE00877,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE00877,45.85713,10.989484,368
SHAPE00877,45.85679,10.989066,369
SHAPE00877,45.85679,10.989066,370
SHAPE00877,45.85675,10.989018,371
SHAPE00877,45.856594,10.988826,372
SHAPE00877,45.856567,10.98897,373
SHAPE00877,45.856552,10.989037,374
SHAPE00877,45.85653,10.989081,375
SHAPE00877,45.85649,10.989124,376
SHAPE00877,45.85646,10.989149,377
SHAPE00877,45.856426,10.989163,378
SHAPE00877,45.856346,10.989182,379
SHAPE00877,45.856052,10.989032,380
SHAPE00877,45.855923,10.988946,381
SHAPE00877,45.855797,10.988846,382
SHAPE00877,45.85575,10.988801,383
SHAPE00877,45.855705,10.988755,384
SHAPE00877,45.855637,10.988674,385
SHAPE00877,45.855614,10.988648,386
SHAPE00877,45.85559,10.988619,387
SHAPE00877,45.85554,10.988558,388
SHAPE00877,45.855522,10.988528,389
SHAPE00877,45.85539,10.988312,390
SHAPE00877,45.85516,10.987913,391
SHAPE00877,45.854893,10.98746,392
SHAPE00877,45.854813,10.987312,393
SHAPE00877,45.854748,10.987181,394
SHAPE00877,45.854664,10.986967,395
SHAPE00877,45.85458,10.986687,396
SHAPE00877,45.85457,10.986648,397
SHAPE00877,45.854504,10.986365,398
SHAPE00877,45.85447,10.986103,399
SHAPE00877,45.854393,10.985558,400
SHAPE00877,45.854324,10.98501,401
SHAPE00877,45.85421,10.984131,402
SHAPE00877,45.854168,10.983763,403
SHAPE00877,45.854137,10.983513,404
SHAPE00877,45.854103,10.983257,405
SHAPE00877,45.85409,10.983182,406
SHAPE00877,45.854034,10.982833,407
SHAPE00877,45.853985,10.982592,408
SHAPE00877,45.853947,10.982411,409
SHAPE00877,45.85389,10.982208,410
SHAPE00877,45.853806,10.981962,411
SHAPE00877,45.85378,10.981897,412
SHAPE00877,45.853706,10.981713,413
SHAPE00877,45.85369,10.981676,414
SHAPE00877,45.853683,10.981653,415
SHAPE00877,45.85347,10.981087,416
SHAPE00877,45.85326,10.980552,417
SHAPE00877,45.85321,10.980436,418
SHAPE00877,45.853165,10.980339,419
SHAPE00877,45.853085,10.980225,420
SHAPE00877,45.853,10.980123,421
SHAPE00877,45.852905,10.980041,422
SHAPE00877,45.85275,10.979929,423
SHAPE00877,45.852722,10.979916,424
SHAPE00877,45.85251,10.979799,425
SHAPE00877,45.852486,10.979788,426
SHAPE00877,45.85222,10.97963,427
SHAPE00877,45.852165,10.979592,428
SHAPE00877,45.852016,10.979497,429
SHAPE00877,45.85198,10.979467,430
SHAPE00877,45.851944,10.979437,431
SHAPE00877,45.851917,10.979406,432
SHAPE00877,45.851864,10.979337,433
SHAPE00877,45.851795,10.979223,434
SHAPE00877,45.851776,10.979195,435
SHAPE00877,45.85172,10.979114,436
SHAPE00877,45.851696,10.979068,437
SHAPE00877,45.851612,10.978929,438
SHAPE00877,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE00877,45.851547,10.978811,440
SHAPE00877,45.851547,10.978811,441
SHAPE00877,45.851513,10.97875,442
SHAPE00877,45.85144,10.978605,443
SHAPE00877,45.851364,10.97849,444
SHAPE00877,45.85133,10.978433,445
SHAPE00877,45.851215,10.97825,446
SHAPE00877,45.85113,10.978104,447
SHAPE00877,45.851044,10.977944,448
SHAPE00877,45.851025,10.977909,449
SHAPE00877,45.850967,10.97781,450
SHAPE00877,45.850933,10.977731,451
SHAPE00877,45.850903,10.977644,452
SHAPE00877,45.850872,10.977503,453
SHAPE00877,45.850838,10.977284,454
SHAPE00877,45.850822,10.977093,455
SHAPE00877,45.850826,10.976871,456
SHAPE00877,45.850826,10.976856,457
SHAPE00877,45.850845,10.976643,458
SHAPE00877,45.85091,10.976217,459
SHAPE00877,45.851006,10.975455,460
SHAPE00877,45.851086,10.974838,461
SHAPE00877,45.851135,10.974593,462
SHAPE00877,45.8512,10.974352,463
SHAPE00877,45.85121,10.974316,464
SHAPE00877,45.851215,10.974275,465
SHAPE00877,45.851276,10.973703,466
SHAPE00877,45.851376,10.973235,467
SHAPE00877,45.851597,10.972616,468
SHAPE00877,45.85167,10.972445,469
SHAPE00877,45.851833,10.972049,470
SHAPE00877,45.851833,10.972049,471
SHAPE00877,45.852062,10.971505,472
SHAPE00877,45.85207,10.971484,473
SHAPE00877,45.852352,10.970753,474
SHAPE00877,45.852436,10.970543,475
SHAPE00877,45.85245,10.970508,476
SHAPE00877,45.852524,10.970325,477
SHAPE00877,45.85259,10.970149,478
SHAPE00877,45.85317,10.968691,479
SHAPE00877,45.853233,10.968545,480
SHAPE00877,45.85339,10.968103,481
SHAPE00877,45.853497,10.967813,482
SHAPE00877,45.853596,10.967516,483
SHAPE00877,45.853596,10.967516,484
SHAPE00877,45.853615,10.967465,485
SHAPE00877,45.853657,10.967273,486
SHAPE00877,45.853695,10.967096,487
SHAPE00877,45.85372,10.966764,488
SHAPE00877,45.853683,10.966064,489
SHAPE00877,45.85363,10.965144,490
SHAPE00877,45.85362,10.964933,491
SHAPE00877,45.853596,10.964272,492
SHAPE00877,45.85366,10.963554,493
SHAPE00877,45.85384,10.961973,494
SHAPE00877,45.853867,10.961433,495
SHAPE00877,45.85383,10.959575,496
SHAPE00877,45.853855,10.959114,497
SHAPE00877,45.85389,10.958848,498
SHAPE00877,45.853996,10.958323,499
SHAPE00877,45.854095,10.957947,500
SHAPE00877,45.854374,10.9571,501
SHAPE00877,45.854416,10.95695,502
SHAPE00877,45.854477,10.956726,503
SHAPE00877,45.854546,10.956408,504
SHAPE00877,45.854588,10.95607,505
SHAPE00877,45.854607,10.95586,506
SHAPE00877,45.854618,10.955782,507
SHAPE00877,45.854626,10.955687,508
SHAPE00877,45.854633,10.955513,509
SHAPE00877,45.854633,10.955343,510
SHAPE00877,45.854572,10.95482,511
SHAPE00877,45.854507,10.954373,512
SHAPE00877,45.8543,10.953075,513
SHAPE00877,45.854286,10.95293,514
SHAPE00877,45.854282,10.952789,515
SHAPE00877,45.85428,10.952622,516
SHAPE00877,45.854282,10.952456,517
SHAPE00877,45.85431,10.952085,518
SHAPE00877,45.854443,10.951062,519
SHAPE00877,45.85467,10.949212,520
SHAPE00877,45.85467,10.949212,521
SHAPE00877,45.854675,10.949173,522
SHAPE00877,45.85503,10.946424,523
SHAPE00877,45.85503,10.946424,524
SHAPE00877,45.855038,10.946356,525
SHAPE00877,45.85505,10.946228,526
SHAPE00877,45.855484,10.942694,527
SHAPE00877,45.855503,10.94252,528
SHAPE00877,45.855515,10.942365,529
SHAPE00877,45.85551,10.942232,530
SHAPE00877,45.85551,10.942085,531
SHAPE00877,45.8555,10.941931,532
SHAPE00877,45.85548,10.941798,533
SHAPE00877,45.855453,10.941666,534
SHAPE00877,45.85539,10.941403,535
SHAPE00877,45.8553,10.941089,536
SHAPE00877,45.854767,10.939178,537
SHAPE00877,45.854485,10.93822,538
SHAPE00877,45.85424,10.937426,539
SHAPE00877,45.85422,10.937328,540
SHAPE00877,45.85421,10.937227,541
SHAPE00877,45.854164,10.936876,542
SHAPE00877,45.854145,10.936511,543
SHAPE00877,45.854153,10.93635,544
SHAPE00877,45.85418,10.936179,545
SHAPE00877,45.854267,10.935736,546
SHAPE00877,45.854446,10.934974,547
SHAPE00877,45.854538,10.934559,548
SHAPE00877,45.854546,10.934518,549
SHAPE00877,45.85456,10.934524,550
SHAPE00877,45.85456,10.934524,551
SHAPE00877,45.854546,10.934518,552
SHAPE00877,45.85463,10.93414,553
SHAPE00877,45.854652,10.934036,554
SHAPE00877,45.85484,10.933211,555
SHAPE00877,45.854893,10.932967,556
SHAPE00877,45.854965,10.932694,557
SHAPE00877,45.85504,10.932456,558
SHAPE00877,45.855106,10.932283,559
SHAPE00877,45.85515,10.932216,560
SHAPE00877,45.855186,10.932206,561
SHAPE00877,45.85522,10.932187,562
SHAPE00877,45.855255,10.932158,563
SHAPE00877,45.855286,10.932122,564
SHAPE00877,45.85531,10.932077,565
SHAPE00877,45.85533,10.931988,566
SHAPE00877,45.855335,10.931891,567
SHAPE00877,45.855324,10.931822,568
SHAPE00877,45.8553,10.931759,569
SHAPE00877,45.855267,10.931706,570
SHAPE00877,45.85526,10.931623,571
SHAPE00877,45.85527,10.931449,572
SHAPE00877,45.855312,10.931141,573
SHAPE00877,45.855354,10.930948,574
SHAPE00877,45.85548,10.93041,575
SHAPE00877,45.85549,10.930362,576
SHAPE00877,45.855526,10.930202,577
SHAPE00877,45.85557,10.930013,578
SHAPE00877,45.855625,10.92977,579
SHAPE00877,45.855625,10.92977,580
SHAPE00877,45.855816,10.928939,581
SHAPE00877,45.855816,10.928931,582
SHAPE00877,45.85593,10.928408,583
SHAPE00877,45.855965,10.928255,584
SHAPE00877,45.855984,10.928166,585
SHAPE00877,45.856087,10.927668,586
SHAPE00877,45.85648,10.925856,587
SHAPE00877,45.856785,10.924614,588
SHAPE00877,45.85734,10.922163,589
SHAPE00877,45.857506,10.921443,590
SHAPE00877,45.85756,10.921273,591
SHAPE00877,45.8576,10.921161,592
SHAPE00877,45.85762,10.921112,593
SHAPE00877,45.85764,10.921064,594
SHAPE00877,45.85767,10.920995,595
SHAPE00877,45.85771,10.920909,596
SHAPE00877,45.857758,10.920823,597
SHAPE00877,45.85783,10.920722,598
SHAPE00877,45.85786,10.920686,599
SHAPE00877,45.857983,10.920522,600
SHAPE00877,45.85803,10.920478,601
SHAPE00877,45.85809,10.920423,602
SHAPE00877,45.858208,10.920322,603
SHAPE00877,45.858364,10.920188,604
SHAPE00877,45.8585,10.920069,605
SHAPE00877,45.860622,10.91828,606
SHAPE00877,45.861355,10.917645,607
SHAPE00877,45.861523,10.917515,608
SHAPE00877,45.8617,10.9174,609
SHAPE00877,45.862034,10.917222,610
SHAPE00877,45.862602,10.917023,611
SHAPE00877,45.863384,10.916783,612
SHAPE00877,45.863583,10.916724,613
SHAPE00877,45.86379,10.916671,614
SHAPE00877,45.863968,10.916609,615
SHAPE00877,45.864124,10.916547,616
SHAPE00877,45.86426,10.916469,617
SHAPE00877,45.8644,10.916361,618
SHAPE00877,45.864693,10.916085,619
SHAPE00877,45.86498,10.915783,620
SHAPE00877,45.865555,10.915192,621
SHAPE00877,45.86568,10.915088,622
SHAPE00877,45.86581,10.914997,623
SHAPE00877,45.86597,10.914907,624
SHAPE00877,45.866135,10.914845,625
SHAPE00877,45.8665,10.914759,626
SHAPE00877,45.867157,10.914707,627
SHAPE00877,45.867634,10.914664,628
SHAPE00877,45.8677,10.914644,629
SHAPE00877,45.867767,10.914606,630
SHAPE00877,45.867832,10.914566,631
SHAPE00877,45.867893,10.914507,632
SHAPE00877,45.867935,10.914442,633
SHAPE00877,45.867977,10.914359,634
SHAPE00877,45.868008,10.914264,635
SHAPE00877,45.868027,10.914162,636
SHAPE00877,45.86811,10.913297,637
SHAPE00877,45.86814,10.913147,638
SHAPE00877,45.86818,10.913005,639
SHAPE00877,45.868324,10.912643,640
SHAPE00877,45.868713,10.911849,641
SHAPE00877,45.86888,10.911419,642
SHAPE00877,45.868923,10.911135,643
SHAPE00877,45.868935,10.911016,644
SHAPE00877,45.86893,10.910895,645
SHAPE00877,45.868896,10.910694,646
SHAPE00877,45.86883,10.910494,647
SHAPE00877,45.868626,10.909893,648
SHAPE00877,45.86845,10.909401,649
SHAPE00877,45.868366,10.909142,650
SHAPE00877,45.868313,10.908883,651
SHAPE00877,45.868263,10.908587,652
SHAPE00877,45.868202,10.9081,653
SHAPE00877,45.868176,10.90772,654
SHAPE00877,45.868183,10.907559,655
SHAPE00877,45.868202,10.907435,656
SHAPE00877,45.86824,10.907293,657
SHAPE00877,45.868324,10.907127,658
SHAPE00877,45.868393,10.907036,659
SHAPE00877,45.868454,10.906977,660
SHAPE00877,45.868515,10.90693,661
SHAPE00877,45.868603,10.906889,662
SHAPE00877,45.86868,10.906883,663
SHAPE00877,45.86876,10.906883,664
SHAPE00877,45.868816,10.906889,665
SHAPE00877,45.86888,10.90691,666
SHAPE00877,45.868954,10.90695,667
SHAPE00877,45.869022,10.907006,668
SHAPE00877,45.86923,10.907211,669
SHAPE00877,45.86958,10.907531,670
SHAPE00877,45.86969,10.907602,671
SHAPE00877,45.8698,10.907657,672
SHAPE00877,45.870056,10.907722,673
SHAPE00877,45.870552,10.907843,674
SHAPE00877,45.870823,10.907887,675
SHAPE00877,45.8709,10.907892,676
SHAPE00877,45.871105,10.907922,677
SHAPE00877,45.87118,10.907916,678
SHAPE00877,45.871296,10.907901,679
SHAPE00877,45.871414,10.907863,680
SHAPE00877,45.871746,10.907757,681
SHAPE00877,45.873203,10.907219,682
SHAPE00877,45.873333,10.907164,683
SHAPE00877,45.873398,10.907126,684
SHAPE00877,45.873512,10.907063,685
SHAPE00877,45.873608,10.906959,686
SHAPE00877,45.873642,10.906915,687
SHAPE00877,45.873688,10.906857,688
SHAPE00877,45.87384,10.906619,689
SHAPE00877,45.873966,10.906414,690
SHAPE00877,45.87399,10.906378,691
SHAPE00877,45.87399,10.906378,692
SHAPE00877,45.874344,10.905774,693
SHAPE00877,45.874424,10.905672,694
SHAPE00877,45.874477,10.905614,695
SHAPE00877,45.874588,10.905532,696
SHAPE00877,45.874725,10.905457,697
SHAPE00877,45.875492,10.905239,698
SHAPE00877,45.875816,10.905166,699
SHAPE00877,45.875957,10.90511,700
SHAPE00877,45.876076,10.905037,701
SHAPE00877,45.876205,10.904922,702
SHAPE00877,45.876366,10.904734,703
SHAPE00877,45.8765,10.904513,704
SHAPE00877,45.876743,10.903972,705
SHAPE00877,45.87696,10.903481,706
SHAPE00877,45.877316,10.902713,707
SHAPE00877,45.877647,10.901964,708
SHAPE00877,45.87768,10.90188,709
SHAPE00877,45.877724,10.90178,710
SHAPE00877,45.87775,10.901706,711
SHAPE00877,45.877815,10.90149,712
SHAPE00877,45.877884,10.901196,713
SHAPE00877,45.877907,10.901094,714
SHAPE00877,45.877956,10.899741,715
SHAPE00877,45.877964,10.899458,716
SHAPE00877,45.877968,10.898823,717
SHAPE00877,45.877975,10.898547,718
SHAPE00877,45.877987,10.897985,719
SHAPE00877,45.877987,10.897932,720
SHAPE00877,45.87799,10.897809,721
SHAPE00877,45.878,10.897455,722
SHAPE00877,45.87801,10.897107,723
SHAPE00877,45.87801,10.897056,724
SHAPE00877,45.87802,10.89679,725
SHAPE00877,45.87803,10.896636,726
SHAPE00877,45.878033,10.896265,727
SHAPE00877,45.878036,10.896043,728
SHAPE00877,45.878036,10.895982,729
SHAPE00877,45.87804,10.895936,730
SHAPE00877,45.87805,10.895552,731
SHAPE00877,45.878056,10.895368,732
SHAPE00877,45.87806,10.895206,733
SHAPE00877,45.878067,10.894931,734
SHAPE00877,45.87807,10.894866,735
SHAPE00877,45.87807,10.894789,736
SHAPE00877,45.878075,10.894591,737
SHAPE00877,45.878082,10.894463,738
SHAPE00877,45.878086,10.894271,739
SHAPE00877,45.878098,10.894094,740
SHAPE00877,45.878113,10.893982,741
SHAPE00877,45.878128,10.893843,742
SHAPE00877,45.87813,10.893815,743
SHAPE00877,45.87817,10.893604,744
SHAPE00877,45.878334,10.892703,745
SHAPE00877,45.878365,10.892533,746
SHAPE00877,45.878403,10.892316,747
SHAPE00877,45.878433,10.892096,748
SHAPE00877,45.87845,10.892022,749
SHAPE00877,45.87846,10.891806,750
SHAPE00877,45.87847,10.891479,751
SHAPE00877,45.87846,10.891009,752
SHAPE00877,45.87846,10.890912,753
SHAPE00877,45.878456,10.890668,754
SHAPE00877,45.878456,10.890668,755
SHAPE00877,45.878452,10.890405,756
SHAPE00877,45.87845,10.889997,757
SHAPE00877,45.878433,10.889359,758
SHAPE00877,45.878456,10.889274,759
SHAPE00877,45.878475,10.889204,760
SHAPE00877,45.878506,10.889134,761
SHAPE00877,45.87851,10.889124,762
SHAPE00877,45.87856,10.889043,763
SHAPE00877,45.878586,10.889005,764
SHAPE00877,45.878616,10.888989,765
SHAPE00877,45.878643,10.88897,766
SHAPE00877,45.87867,10.888945,767
SHAPE00877,45.878693,10.888893,768
SHAPE00877,45.8787,10.888829,769
SHAPE00877,45.878704,10.888721,770
SHAPE00877,45.878704,10.888618,771
SHAPE00877,45.8787,10.888535,772
SHAPE00877,45.87868,10.888465,773
SHAPE00877,45.878654,10.888407,774
SHAPE00877,45.87862,10.888367,775
SHAPE00877,45.87859,10.888348,776
SHAPE00877,45.878555,10.888338,777
SHAPE00877,45.878525,10.888341,778
SHAPE00877,45.878498,10.888287,779
SHAPE00877,45.878483,10.888244,780
SHAPE00877,45.878468,10.888165,781
SHAPE00877,45.878464,10.888062,782
SHAPE00877,45.87848,10.888001,783
SHAPE00877,45.878494,10.887952,784
SHAPE00877,45.878525,10.887874,785
SHAPE00877,45.878563,10.887796,786
SHAPE00877,45.87861,10.887728,787
SHAPE00877,45.87866,10.887662,788
SHAPE00877,45.878716,10.887608,789
SHAPE00877,45.878754,10.88758,790
SHAPE00877,45.878807,10.887549,791
SHAPE00877,45.878872,10.887525,792
SHAPE00877,45.87892,10.887513,793
SHAPE00877,45.878967,10.887508,794
SHAPE00877,45.879017,10.887506,795
SHAPE00877,45.879086,10.887509,796
SHAPE00877,45.87921,10.887533,797
SHAPE00877,45.879284,10.887543,798
SHAPE00877,45.879353,10.887549,799
SHAPE00877,45.87942,10.887549,800
SHAPE00877,45.879486,10.887537,801
SHAPE00877,45.879574,10.887489,802
SHAPE00877,45.87963,10.887424,803
SHAPE00877,45.879677,10.887341,804
SHAPE00877,45.879734,10.887147,805
SHAPE00877,45.87979,10.886917,806
SHAPE00877,45.87989,10.886543,807
SHAPE00877,45.87995,10.886371,808
SHAPE00877,45.88007,10.88616,809
SHAPE00877,45.8803,10.885822,810
SHAPE00877,45.88042,10.885633,811
SHAPE00877,45.880535,10.885439,812
SHAPE00877,45.880577,10.885334,813
SHAPE00877,45.88059,10.885267,814
SHAPE00877,45.88059,10.885195,815
SHAPE00877,45.880573,10.885088,816
SHAPE00877,45.880535,10.884981,817
SHAPE00877,45.88047,10.884914,818
SHAPE00877,45.880398,10.884879,819
SHAPE00877,45.880325,10.884871,820
SHAPE00877,45.88026,10.884891,821
SHAPE00877,45.880215,10.884914,822
SHAPE00877,45.880173,10.884953,823
SHAPE00877,45.88014,10.884997,824
SHAPE00877,45.880085,10.885068,825
SHAPE00877,45.88001,10.885212,826
SHAPE00877,45.87989,10.885426,827
SHAPE00877,45.87972,10.885754,828
SHAPE00877,45.879402,10.886374,829
SHAPE00877,45.879364,10.88643,830
SHAPE00877,45.879253,10.886526,831
SHAPE00877,45.879215,10.886553,832
SHAPE00877,45.87915,10.886583,833
SHAPE00877,45.879025,10.886602,834
SHAPE00877,45.87892,10.886581,835
SHAPE00877,45.878845,10.886556,836
SHAPE00877,45.878757,10.886501,837
SHAPE00877,45.87867,10.886397,838
SHAPE00877,45.878597,10.886266,839
SHAPE00877,45.878403,10.885736,840
SHAPE00877,45.87829,10.885469,841
SHAPE00877,45.87818,10.885222,842
SHAPE00877,45.878036,10.885005,843
SHAPE00877,45.87654,10.883587,844
SHAPE00877,45.875916,10.883009,845
SHAPE00877,45.875183,10.882299,846
SHAPE00877,45.874866,10.881949,847
SHAPE00877,45.874554,10.881598,848
SHAPE00877,45.87433,10.881315,849
SHAPE00877,45.87411,10.881013,850
SHAPE00877,45.8737,10.880427,851
SHAPE00877,45.872864,10.879257,852
SHAPE00877,45.871204,10.876945,853
SHAPE00877,45.87098,10.876628,854
SHAPE00877,45.870926,10.876493,855
SHAPE00877,45.870895,10.87641,856
SHAPE00877,45.87085,10.876221,857
SHAPE00877,45.870865,10.876177,858
SHAPE00877,45.870872,10.876127,859
SHAPE00877,45.870872,10.876101,860
SHAPE00877,45.87096,10.875843,861
SHAPE00877,45.871006,10.87572,862
SHAPE00877,45.871048,10.875631,863
SHAPE00877,45.87106,10.875614,864
SHAPE00877,45.871105,10.875543,865
SHAPE00877,45.871105,10.875543,866
SHAPE00877,45.871124,10.875508,867
SHAPE00877,45.871265,10.875326,868
SHAPE00877,45.871315,10.875275,869
SHAPE00877,45.871365,10.875236,870
SHAPE00877,45.8714,10.875218,871
SHAPE00877,45.871563,10.875127,872
SHAPE00877,45.8718,10.87499,873
SHAPE00877,45.871857,10.874953,874
SHAPE00877,45.87189,10.874932,875
SHAPE00877,45.871918,10.874916,876
SHAPE00877,45.872066,10.874811,877
SHAPE00877,45.872105,10.874785,878
SHAPE00877,45.872147,10.874758,879
SHAPE00877,45.872192,10.874727,880
SHAPE00877,45.872417,10.874578,881
SHAPE00877,45.872597,10.874459,882
SHAPE00877,45.87264,10.874433,883
SHAPE00877,45.872746,10.874371,884
SHAPE00877,45.87303,10.874196,885
SHAPE00877,45.873207,10.874089,886
SHAPE00877,45.873398,10.873999,887
SHAPE00877,45.87375,10.873792,888
SHAPE00877,45.873947,10.873673,889
SHAPE00877,45.874134,10.873541,890
SHAPE00877,45.874268,10.873432,891
SHAPE00877,45.874382,10.87332,892
SHAPE00877,45.874447,10.873253,893
SHAPE00877,45.874462,10.87324,894
SHAPE00877,45.874832,10.872828,895
SHAPE00877,45.874844,10.872816,896
SHAPE00877,45.874863,10.872793,897
SHAPE00877,45.874897,10.872753,898
SHAPE00877,45.8751,10.8725,899
SHAPE00877,45.875202,10.872352,900
SHAPE00877,45.87524,10.872292,901
SHAPE00877,45.87534,10.872115,902
SHAPE00877,45.87538,10.872043,903
SHAPE00877,45.875496,10.871841,904
SHAPE00877,45.875515,10.871809,905
SHAPE00877,45.87565,10.871576,906
SHAPE00877,45.875755,10.87139,907
SHAPE00877,45.875786,10.871348,908
SHAPE00877,45.876034,10.870983,909
SHAPE00877,45.876095,10.870895,910
SHAPE00877,45.876114,10.870869,911
SHAPE00877,45.876236,10.87085,912
SHAPE00877,45.876324,10.870839,913
SHAPE00877,45.876347,10.870838,914
SHAPE00877,45.876373,10.870863,915
SHAPE00877,45.876408,10.870875,916
SHAPE00877,45.87644,10.870875,917
SHAPE00877,45.87647,10.870863,918
SHAPE00877,45.8765,10.870839,919
SHAPE00877,45.876522,10.870805,920
SHAPE00877,45.876537,10.870763,921
SHAPE00877,45.876545,10.870717,922
SHAPE00877,45.876545,10.87067,923
SHAPE00877,45.876534,10.870625,924
SHAPE00877,45.876545,10.870479,925
SHAPE00877,45.87656,10.870399,926
SHAPE00877,45.8766,10.870251,927
SHAPE00877,45.876762,10.869899,928
SHAPE00877,45.876762,10.869899,929
SHAPE00877,45.876793,10.869838,930
SHAPE00877,45.876865,10.869615,931
SHAPE00877,45.876926,10.869434,932
SHAPE00877,45.87696,10.869338,933
SHAPE00877,45.876965,10.869326,934
SHAPE00877,45.877033,10.869138,935
SHAPE00877,45.87721,10.868609,936
SHAPE00877,45.87725,10.868467,937
SHAPE00877,45.877483,10.867764,938
SHAPE00877,45.877544,10.867511,939
SHAPE00877,45.87758,10.867288,940
SHAPE00877,45.877567,10.866924,941
SHAPE00877,45.87755,10.866629,942
SHAPE00877,45.87714,10.864182,943
SHAPE00877,45.87699,10.863626,944
SHAPE00877,45.876904,10.863349,945
SHAPE00877,45.876835,10.863073,946
SHAPE00877,45.876804,10.862848,947
SHAPE00877,45.87677,10.862477,948
SHAPE00877,45.876713,10.861981,949
SHAPE00877,45.876648,10.860883,950
SHAPE00877,45.876617,10.860573,951
SHAPE00877,45.876453,10.859742,952
SHAPE00877,45.876396,10.859471,953
SHAPE00877,45.87637,10.859334,954
SHAPE00877,45.87636,10.859257,955
SHAPE00877,45.876358,10.859171,956
SHAPE00877,45.876358,10.85905,957
SHAPE00877,45.87636,10.858973,958
SHAPE00877,45.876373,10.8589,959
SHAPE00877,45.876396,10.858791,960
SHAPE00877,45.876423,10.858704,961
SHAPE00877,45.876465,10.858604,962
SHAPE00877,45.876507,10.858489,963
SHAPE00877,45.876568,10.858396,964
SHAPE00877,45.87669,10.858255,965
SHAPE00877,45.87763,10.857856,966
SHAPE00877,45.878113,10.857614,967
SHAPE00877,45.878296,10.857541,968
SHAPE00877,45.878307,10.857536,969
SHAPE00877,45.87843,10.857488,970
SHAPE00877,45.87849,10.857462,971
SHAPE00877,45.878727,10.857366,972
SHAPE00877,45.87886,10.857301,973
SHAPE00877,45.878952,10.857244,974
SHAPE00877,45.879032,10.857183,975
SHAPE00877,45.87921,10.857046,976
SHAPE00877,45.87936,10.856915,977
SHAPE00877,45.87938,10.856897,978
SHAPE00877,45.879524,10.856744,979
SHAPE00877,45.879654,10.856606,980
SHAPE00877,45.87968,10.856582,981
SHAPE00877,45.879738,10.85652,982
SHAPE00877,45.87981,10.856446,983
SHAPE00877,45.879974,10.856271,984
SHAPE00877,45.879974,10.856271,985
SHAPE00877,45.880093,10.856148,986
SHAPE00877,45.88015,10.856086,987
SHAPE00877,45.880245,10.855982,988
SHAPE00877,45.88051,10.855704,989
SHAPE00877,45.880527,10.855685,990
SHAPE00877,45.880573,10.855634,991
SHAPE00877,45.880756,10.855442,992
SHAPE00877,45.881104,10.855075,993
SHAPE00877,45.881138,10.855034,994
SHAPE00877,45.88122,10.854949,995
SHAPE00877,45.881554,10.854608,996
SHAPE00877,45.881603,10.854557,997
SHAPE00877,45.88182,10.854328,998
SHAPE00877,45.881977,10.854152,999
SHAPE00877,45.881992,10.854143,1000
SHAPE00877,45.882015,10.854122,1001
SHAPE00877,45.88211,10.854126,1002
SHAPE00877,45.88213,10.854128,1003
SHAPE00877,45.882153,10.854136,1004
SHAPE00877,45.882206,10.854163,1005
SHAPE00877,45.882225,10.854184,1006
SHAPE00877,45.882244,10.8542,1007
SHAPE00877,45.882263,10.854209,1008
SHAPE00877,45.882282,10.854211,1009
SHAPE00877,45.8823,10.854207,1010
SHAPE00877,45.882324,10.854193,1011
SHAPE00877,45.882347,10.854169,1012
SHAPE00877,45.882362,10.854136,1013
SHAPE00877,45.88237,10.854099,1014
SHAPE00877,45.882374,10.854071,1015
SHAPE00877,45.88237,10.854042,1016
SHAPE00877,45.882362,10.854015,1017
SHAPE00877,45.88235,10.853992,1018
SHAPE00877,45.88237,10.853907,1019
SHAPE00877,45.882385,10.853834,1020
SHAPE00877,45.88241,10.853735,1021
SHAPE00877,45.88242,10.853711,1022
SHAPE00877,45.882595,10.853477,1023
SHAPE00877,45.88279,10.853212,1024
SHAPE00877,45.88284,10.853144,1025
SHAPE00877,45.882935,10.852987,1026
SHAPE00877,45.88294,10.85298,1027
SHAPE00877,45.883015,10.852856,1028
SHAPE00877,45.883057,10.852796,1029
SHAPE00877,45.88312,10.85269,1030
SHAPE00877,45.88312,10.85269,1031
SHAPE00877,45.883133,10.852668,1032
SHAPE00877,45.88327,10.852413,1033
SHAPE00877,45.88328,10.852394,1034
SHAPE00877,45.88347,10.852051,1035
SHAPE00877,45.883488,10.852015,1036
SHAPE00877,45.883556,10.851896,1037
SHAPE00877,45.883656,10.851715,1038
SHAPE00877,45.883663,10.851702,1039
SHAPE00877,45.883682,10.851663,1040
SHAPE00877,45.88383,10.851397,1041
SHAPE00877,45.883854,10.851357,1042
SHAPE00877,45.88387,10.851324,1043
SHAPE00877,45.883884,10.851295,1044
SHAPE00877,45.88415,10.85078,1045
SHAPE00877,45.8842,10.850688,1046
SHAPE00877,45.88421,10.850668,1047
SHAPE00877,45.884247,10.850601,1048
SHAPE00877,45.884254,10.850582,1049
SHAPE00877,45.884274,10.850542,1050
SHAPE00877,45.88443,10.850244,1051
SHAPE00877,45.8845,10.850113,1052
SHAPE00877,45.88467,10.849763,1053
SHAPE00877,45.884705,10.849696,1054
SHAPE00877,45.884766,10.849565,1055
SHAPE00877,45.88477,10.849552,1056
SHAPE00877,45.885063,10.84882,1057
SHAPE00877,45.885147,10.848591,1058
SHAPE00877,45.885227,10.84838,1059
SHAPE00877,45.88524,10.848343,1060
SHAPE00877,45.885265,10.848236,1061
SHAPE00877,45.885307,10.848076,1062
SHAPE00877,45.885365,10.847863,1063
SHAPE00877,45.885452,10.84752,1064
SHAPE00877,45.885513,10.847296,1065
SHAPE00877,45.88554,10.847192,1066
SHAPE00877,45.885563,10.847108,1067
SHAPE00877,45.88559,10.847018,1068
SHAPE00877,45.8856,10.846967,1069
SHAPE00877,45.885616,10.846916,1070
SHAPE00877,45.885666,10.846728,1071
SHAPE00877,45.885677,10.846677,1072
SHAPE00877,45.88571,10.846545,1073
SHAPE00877,45.88571,10.846545,1074
SHAPE00877,45.88577,10.846338,1075
SHAPE00877,45.885853,10.846009,1076
SHAPE00877,45.885895,10.845867,1077
SHAPE00877,45.885952,10.845691,1078
SHAPE00877,45.885967,10.845649,1079
SHAPE00877,45.886013,10.845465,1080
SHAPE00877,45.886093,10.845495,1081
SHAPE00877,45.886356,10.845593,1082
SHAPE00877,45.88637,10.845598,1083
SHAPE00877,45.886433,10.845621,1084
SHAPE00877,45.886887,10.845791,1085
SHAPE00877,45.886917,10.845802,1086
SHAPE00877,45.886955,10.845817,1087
SHAPE00877,45.887035,10.845846,1088
SHAPE00877,45.887077,10.845861,1089
SHAPE00877,45.887146,10.845885,1090
SHAPE00877,45.88756,10.846045,1091
SHAPE00877,45.88757,10.846049,1092
SHAPE00877,45.887638,10.846074,1093
SHAPE00877,45.8877,10.846093,1094
SHAPE00877,45.88797,10.846196,1095
SHAPE00877,45.888115,10.846248,1096
SHAPE00877,45.888126,10.846251,1097
SHAPE00877,45.888153,10.846254,1098
SHAPE00877,45.888184,10.846251,1099
SHAPE00877,45.888245,10.846237,1100
SHAPE00877,45.88834,10.846209,1101
SHAPE00877,45.88837,10.846198,1102
SHAPE00877,45.888584,10.846091,1103
SHAPE00877,45.88862,10.846074,1104
SHAPE00877,45.88869,10.846042,1105
SHAPE00877,45.88869,10.846042,1106
SHAPE00877,45.88872,10.846028,1107
SHAPE00877,45.888767,10.846009,1108
SHAPE00877,45.888824,10.845984,1109
SHAPE00877,45.888958,10.845931,1110
SHAPE00877,45.88962,10.84569,1111
SHAPE00877,45.88972,10.845654,1112
SHAPE00877,45.88975,10.845643,1113
SHAPE00877,45.889816,10.845614,1114
SHAPE00877,45.88988,10.84558,1115
SHAPE00877,45.889946,10.845522,1116
SHAPE00877,45.890034,10.845432,1117
SHAPE00877,45.890156,10.845197,1118
SHAPE00877,45.890186,10.845135,1119
SHAPE00877,45.890266,10.844989,1120
SHAPE00877,45.890285,10.844931,1121
SHAPE00877,45.8903,10.844874,1122
SHAPE00877,45.89031,10.844833,1123
SHAPE00877,45.890312,10.844788,1124
SHAPE00877,45.89031,10.844738,1125
SHAPE00877,45.8903,10.844695,1126
SHAPE00877,45.89026,10.844624,1127
SHAPE00877,45.89017,10.844495,1128
SHAPE00877,45.89004,10.844349,1129
SHAPE00877,45.890003,10.844306,1130
SHAPE00877,45.88989,10.844176,1131
SHAPE00877,45.889835,10.844113,1132
SHAPE00877,45.889656,10.843907,1133
SHAPE00877,45.889496,10.843722,1134
SHAPE00877,45.889362,10.843491,1135
SHAPE00877,45.88933,10.843439,1136
SHAPE00877,45.88926,10.843234,1137
SHAPE00877,45.88928,10.843212,1138
SHAPE00877,45.889294,10.843179,1139
SHAPE00877,45.889305,10.843137,1140
SHAPE00877,45.88931,10.843091,1141
SHAPE00877,45.88931,10.843047,1142
SHAPE00877,45.889297,10.842998,1143
SHAPE00877,45.889458,10.843005,1144
SHAPE00877,45.88981,10.842994,1145
SHAPE00877,45.890316,10.842978,1146
SHAPE00877,45.89056,10.84297,1147
SHAPE00877,45.8906,10.842969,1148
SHAPE00877,45.890694,10.842966,1149
SHAPE00877,45.89071,10.842965,1150
SHAPE00877,45.890797,10.842963,1151
SHAPE00877,45.89103,10.842957,1152
SHAPE00877,45.891056,10.842957,1153
SHAPE00877,45.89148,10.842948,1154
SHAPE00877,45.89152,10.842947,1155
SHAPE00877,45.89168,10.842939,1156
SHAPE00877,45.89178,10.842937,1157
SHAPE00877,45.891914,10.842935,1158
SHAPE00877,45.892014,10.842933,1159
SHAPE00877,45.892487,10.842932,1160
SHAPE00877,45.89252,10.842931,1161
SHAPE00877,45.892555,10.84293,1162
SHAPE00877,45.892796,10.842927,1163
SHAPE00877,45.892796,10.842985,1164
SHAPE00877,45.892796,10.843121,1165
SHAPE00877,45.892807,10.843666,1166
SHAPE00877,45.892803,10.843784,1167
SHAPE00877,45.892788,10.843895,1168
SHAPE00877,45.89271,10.844245,1169
SHAPE00877,45.892654,10.844504,1170
SHAPE00877,45.892605,10.844761,1171
SHAPE00877,45.892555,10.844994,1172
SHAPE00877,45.89249,10.845305,1173
SHAPE00877,45.892483,10.845339,1174
SHAPE00877,45.892483,10.845339,1175
SHAPE00877,45.89249,10.845305,1176
SHAPE00877,45.892555,10.844994,1177
SHAPE00877,45.892605,10.844761,1178
SHAPE00877,45.892654,10.844504,1179
SHAPE00877,45.89271,10.844245,1180
SHAPE00877,45.892788,10.843895,1181
SHAPE00877,45.892803,10.843784,1182
SHAPE00877,45.892807,10.843666,1183
SHAPE00877,45.892796,10.843121,1184
SHAPE00877,45.892796,10.842985,1185
SHAPE00877,45.892796,10.842927,1186
SHAPE00877,45.892868,10.842929,1187
SHAPE00877,45.89302,10.842926,1188
SHAPE00877,45.89326,10.84293,1189
SHAPE00877,45.893364,10.842926,1190
SHAPE00877,45.893387,10.842929,1191
SHAPE00877,45.89344,10.842942,1192
SHAPE00877,45.893505,10.842959,1193
SHAPE00877,45.893616,10.843016,1194
SHAPE00877,45.893806,10.843138,1195
SHAPE00877,45.89389,10.843172,1196
SHAPE00877,45.893974,10.843193,1197
SHAPE00877,45.89399,10.843202,1198
SHAPE00877,45.894096,10.843309,1199
SHAPE00877,45.894188,10.843419,1200
SHAPE00877,45.894207,10.843452,1201
SHAPE00877,45.894226,10.843488,1202
SHAPE00877,45.894417,10.843569,1203
SHAPE00877,45.894436,10.84357,1204
SHAPE00877,45.89448,10.843585,1205
SHAPE00877,45.89456,10.843659,1206
SHAPE00877,45.89468,10.843772,1207
SHAPE00877,45.894688,10.843804,1208
SHAPE00877,45.894695,10.843838,1209
SHAPE00877,45.8947,10.843867,1210
SHAPE00877,45.894703,10.843901,1211
SHAPE00877,45.894703,10.843936,1212
SHAPE00877,45.8947,10.843979,1213
SHAPE00877,45.8947,10.844014,1214
SHAPE00877,45.894653,10.844188,1215
SHAPE00877,45.89462,10.844329,1216
SHAPE00877,45.894615,10.844392,1217
SHAPE00877,45.89462,10.844449,1218
SHAPE00877,45.894623,10.844512,1219
SHAPE00877,45.89463,10.844534,1220
SHAPE00877,45.89465,10.8446,1221
SHAPE00877,45.89467,10.844641,1222
SHAPE00877,45.894714,10.844707,1223
SHAPE00877,45.894997,10.845012,1224
SHAPE00877,45.895042,10.845063,1225
SHAPE00877,45.895176,10.845221,1226
SHAPE00877,45.895206,10.845268,1227
SHAPE00877,45.895237,10.845325,1228
SHAPE00877,45.895264,10.845382,1229
SHAPE00877,45.89527,10.845414,1230
SHAPE00877,45.895283,10.845478,1231
SHAPE00877,45.895283,10.845525,1232
SHAPE00877,45.895275,10.845575,1233
SHAPE00877,45.89526,10.845659,1234
SHAPE00877,45.895226,10.845756,1235
SHAPE00877,45.89512,10.846044,1236
SHAPE00877,45.895077,10.846206,1237
SHAPE00877,45.89505,10.846312,1238
SHAPE00877,45.895023,10.846545,1239
SHAPE00877,45.895016,10.8466,1240
SHAPE00877,45.895004,10.846702,1241
SHAPE00877,45.894974,10.846886,1242
SHAPE00877,45.89489,10.847123,1243
SHAPE00877,45.894848,10.84725,1244
SHAPE00877,45.894833,10.84732,1245
SHAPE00877,45.894814,10.847387,1246
SHAPE00877,45.894806,10.847466,1247
SHAPE00877,45.8948,10.847543,1248
SHAPE00877,45.894806,10.847654,1249
SHAPE00877,45.894833,10.847827,1250
SHAPE00877,45.89486,10.847931,1251
SHAPE00877,45.894882,10.848034,1252
SHAPE00877,45.894787,10.848211,1253
SHAPE00877,45.894753,10.848284,1254
SHAPE00877,45.894638,10.848511,1255
SHAPE00877,45.89461,10.84856,1256
SHAPE00877,45.894398,10.848987,1257
SHAPE00877,45.89436,10.849052,1258
SHAPE00877,45.894455,10.849146,1259
SHAPE00877,45.89449,10.849186,1260
SHAPE00877,45.894592,10.849295,1261
SHAPE00877,45.894825,10.849546,1262
SHAPE00877,45.894882,10.849606,1263
SHAPE00877,45.89496,10.84969,1264
SHAPE00877,45.89512,10.849859,1265
SHAPE00877,45.895153,10.849898,1266
SHAPE00877,45.895355,10.850118,1267
SHAPE00877,45.895397,10.850164,1268
SHAPE00877,45.895397,10.850164,1269
SHAPE00877,45.89551,10.850296,1270
SHAPE00877,45.895535,10.850321,1271
SHAPE00877,45.895733,10.850525,1272
SHAPE00877,45.8958,10.850599,1273
SHAPE00877,45.895844,10.850641,1274
SHAPE00877,45.89594,10.850739,1275
SHAPE00877,45.89602,10.850819,1276
SHAPE00877,45.896122,10.850927,1277
SHAPE00877,45.89615,10.850952,1278
SHAPE00877,45.89633,10.851142,1279
SHAPE00877,45.89682,10.851635,1280
SHAPE00877,45.896854,10.851673,1281
SHAPE00877,45.896862,10.85168,1282
SHAPE00877,45.89709,10.851967,1283
SHAPE00877,45.897167,10.852052,1284
SHAPE00877,45.897182,10.852077,1285
SHAPE00877,45.897198,10.852107,1286
SHAPE00877,45.897232,10.852182,1287
SHAPE00877,45.89727,10.852277,1288
SHAPE00877,45.89727,10.852307,1289
SHAPE00877,45.897274,10.852337,1290
SHAPE00877,45.897285,10.852369,1291
SHAPE00877,45.8973,10.852396,1292
SHAPE00877,45.897324,10.852415,1293
SHAPE00877,45.897346,10.852426,1294
SHAPE00877,45.897366,10.852427,1295
SHAPE00877,45.897385,10.852423,1296
SHAPE00877,45.897453,10.852427,1297
SHAPE00877,45.897507,10.852444,1298
SHAPE00877,45.897644,10.85252,1299
SHAPE00877,45.897755,10.852602,1300
SHAPE00877,45.897934,10.85275,1301
SHAPE00877,45.898037,10.852859,1302
SHAPE00877,45.898262,10.853148,1303
SHAPE00877,45.898296,10.853193,1304
SHAPE00877,45.89833,10.853242,1305
SHAPE00877,45.898438,10.853394,1306
SHAPE00877,45.898586,10.853621,1307
SHAPE00877,45.89872,10.853853,1308
SHAPE00877,45.898952,10.854239,1309
SHAPE00877,45.898968,10.854266,1310
SHAPE00877,45.899006,10.854336,1311
SHAPE00877,45.899094,10.854484,1312
SHAPE00877,45.899315,10.854857,1313
SHAPE00877,45.899784,10.855658,1314
SHAPE00877,45.899784,10.855658,1315
SHAPE00877,45.899914,10.855877,1316
SHAPE00877,45.90058,10.857064,1317
SHAPE00877,45.90115,10.85807,1318
SHAPE00877,45.90124,10.858235,1319
SHAPE00877,45.90136,10.858445,1320
SHAPE00877,45.901836,10.859246,1321
SHAPE00877,45.901848,10.859267,1322
SHAPE00877,45.901905,10.859368,1323
SHAPE00877,45.902287,10.86001,1324
SHAPE00877,45.902287,10.86001,1325
SHAPE00877,45.902294,10.860023,1326
SHAPE00877,45.902588,10.860532,1327
SHAPE00877,45.902607,10.860561,1328
SHAPE00877,45.90265,10.860627,1329
SHAPE00877,45.902657,10.860641,1330
SHAPE00877,45.902725,10.860755,1331
SHAPE00877,45.902737,10.860774,1332
SHAPE00877,45.90287,10.861032,1333
SHAPE00877,45.90305,10.861364,1334
SHAPE00877,45.903347,10.861869,1335
SHAPE00877,45.903847,10.862723,1336
SHAPE00877,45.903854,10.862739,1337
SHAPE00877,45.90392,10.862857,1338
SHAPE00877,45.904495,10.863773,1339
SHAPE00877,45.904602,10.86393,1340
SHAPE00877,45.904644,10.863995,1341
SHAPE00877,45.90481,10.864203,1342
SHAPE00877,45.90481,10.864203,1343
SHAPE00877,45.904903,10.864318,1344
SHAPE00877,45.90545,10.865012,1345
SHAPE00877,45.905727,10.865365,1346
SHAPE00877,45.905785,10.865435,1347
SHAPE00877,45.90601,10.865705,1348
SHAPE00877,45.90624,10.865978,1349
SHAPE00877,45.906284,10.866035,1350
SHAPE00877,45.906506,10.866307,1351
SHAPE00877,45.906506,10.866307,1352
SHAPE00877,45.90658,10.866399,1353
SHAPE00877,45.906616,10.866438,1354
SHAPE00877,45.90702,10.866953,1355
SHAPE00877,45.90714,10.867224,1356
SHAPE00877,45.907135,10.86725,1357
SHAPE00877,45.907127,10.867353,1358
SHAPE00877,45.907143,10.867439,1359
SHAPE00877,45.907154,10.867492,1360
SHAPE00877,45.90718,10.867541,1361
SHAPE00877,45.907192,10.867565,1362
SHAPE00877,45.907246,10.867623,1363
SHAPE00877,45.907295,10.867652,1364
SHAPE00877,45.90736,10.867663,1365
SHAPE00877,45.90742,10.867649,1366
SHAPE00877,45.90747,10.867619,1367
SHAPE00877,45.907574,10.867702,1368
SHAPE00877,45.90758,10.867709,1369
SHAPE00877,45.90764,10.867755,1370
SHAPE00877,45.90838,10.868786,1371
SHAPE00877,45.908485,10.868952,1372
SHAPE00877,45.908646,10.869207,1373
SHAPE00877,45.908745,10.869356,1374
SHAPE00877,45.908947,10.869662,1375
SHAPE00877,45.909355,10.870266,1376
SHAPE00877,45.90945,10.870412,1377
SHAPE00877,45.909504,10.870501,1378
SHAPE00877,45.909504,10.870501,1379
SHAPE00877,45.909554,10.870584,1380
SHAPE00877,45.90992,10.871203,1381
SHAPE00877,45.90997,10.871344,1382
SHAPE00877,45.90999,10.871505,1383
SHAPE00877,45.90997,10.871691,1384
SHAPE00877,45.909927,10.871804,1385
SHAPE00877,45.90992,10.871879,1386
SHAPE00877,45.90992,10.871956,1387
SHAPE00877,45.90993,10.872016,1388
SHAPE00877,45.909946,10.872066,1389
SHAPE00877,45.910004,10.872154,1390
SHAPE00877,45.910046,10.872193,1391
SHAPE00877,45.910114,10.872228,1392
SHAPE00877,45.910164,10.872228,1393
SHAPE00877,45.910248,10.872195,1394
SHAPE00877,45.91035,10.872192,1395
SHAPE00877,45.910385,10.872204,1396
SHAPE00877,45.91042,10.872217,1397
SHAPE00877,45.910614,10.872505,1398
SHAPE00877,45.9107,10.872691,1399
SHAPE00877,45.910984,10.873255,1400
SHAPE00877,45.91114,10.873555,1401
SHAPE00877,45.91119,10.873647,1402
SHAPE00877,45.91141,10.874068,1403
SHAPE00877,45.911495,10.874186,1404
SHAPE00877,45.911594,10.874335,1405
SHAPE00877,45.911743,10.874549,1406
SHAPE00877,45.912033,10.874894,1407
SHAPE00877,45.912178,10.875056,1408
SHAPE00877,45.91229,10.875179,1409
SHAPE00877,45.91229,10.875179,1410
SHAPE00877,45.912937,10.875908,1411
SHAPE00877,45.9131,10.876095,1412
SHAPE00877,45.91368,10.876755,1413
SHAPE00877,45.913708,10.876787,1414
SHAPE00877,45.914124,10.877255,1415
SHAPE00877,45.914146,10.877283,1416
SHAPE00877,45.91435,10.877512,1417
SHAPE00877,45.914394,10.877556,1418
SHAPE00877,45.91445,10.877621,1419
SHAPE00877,45.914677,10.877867,1420
SHAPE00877,45.915047,10.878324,1421
SHAPE00877,45.91524,10.878557,1422
SHAPE00877,45.91542,10.878802,1423
SHAPE00877,45.915432,10.87883,1424
SHAPE00877,45.91545,10.878853,1425
SHAPE00877,45.915478,10.878866,1426
SHAPE00877,45.91559,10.878954,1427
SHAPE00877,45.915665,10.879011,1428
SHAPE00877,45.915863,10.879242,1429
SHAPE00877,45.91607,10.879524,1430
SHAPE00877,45.916275,10.879857,1431
SHAPE00877,45.916374,10.880006,1432
SHAPE00877,45.91643,10.880145,1433
SHAPE00877,45.916477,10.880275,1434
SHAPE00877,45.916504,10.880342,1435
SHAPE00877,45.91651,10.880364,1436
SHAPE00877,45.916527,10.880448,1437
SHAPE00877,45.91653,10.880564,1438
SHAPE00877,45.91652,10.880706,1439
SHAPE00877,45.916508,10.880784,1440
SHAPE00877,45.916348,10.881684,1441
SHAPE00877,45.916332,10.881791,1442
SHAPE00877,45.916332,10.88191,1443
SHAPE00877,45.91634,10.881992,1444
SHAPE00877,45.91635,10.882043,1445
SHAPE00877,45.91639,10.882239,1446
SHAPE00877,45.916393,10.882275,1447
SHAPE00877,45.916428,10.882504,1448
SHAPE00877,45.91647,10.882737,1449
SHAPE00877,45.916435,10.882788,1450
SHAPE00877,45.916344,10.882923,1451
SHAPE00877,45.91629,10.883014,1452
SHAPE00877,45.916286,10.883039,1453
SHAPE00877,45.916286,10.883039,1454
SHAPE00877,45.91629,10.883014,1455
SHAPE00877,45.916344,10.882923,1456
SHAPE00877,45.916435,10.882788,1457
SHAPE00877,45.91647,10.882737,1458
SHAPE00877,45.916508,10.882763,1459
SHAPE00877,45.916733,10.882904,1460
SHAPE00877,45.91677,10.88293,1461
SHAPE00877,45.91688,10.882998,1462
SHAPE00877,45.917,10.883073,1463
SHAPE00877,45.917526,10.883423,1464
SHAPE00877,45.917645,10.883493,1465
SHAPE00877,45.91768,10.883528,1466
SHAPE00877,45.917698,10.883546,1467
SHAPE00877,45.917713,10.883569,1468
SHAPE00877,45.91776,10.883644,1469
SHAPE00877,45.917805,10.883911,1470
SHAPE00877,45.91783,10.884151,1471
SHAPE00877,45.917854,10.884417,1472
SHAPE00877,45.91785,10.884501,1473
SHAPE00877,45.917847,10.884568,1474
SHAPE00877,45.917816,10.885213,1475
SHAPE00877,45.917797,10.885592,1476
SHAPE00877,45.917847,10.885731,1477
SHAPE00877,45.91789,10.885818,1478
SHAPE00877,45.91795,10.886086,1479
SHAPE00877,45.917942,10.886123,1480
SHAPE00877,45.917946,10.886153,1481
SHAPE00877,45.917957,10.886188,1482
SHAPE00877,45.917973,10.886202,1483
SHAPE00877,45.91799,10.886345,1484
SHAPE00877,45.918,10.886395,1485
SHAPE00877,45.917953,10.8865,1486
SHAPE00877,45.917656,10.887194,1487
SHAPE00877,45.91762,10.887271,1488
SHAPE00877,45.917606,10.88733,1489
SHAPE00877,45.917603,10.887379,1490
SHAPE00877,45.917606,10.887444,1491
SHAPE00877,45.917896,10.887742,1492
SHAPE00877,45.918457,10.888308,1493
SHAPE00877,45.918457,10.888308,1494
SHAPE00877,45.918465,10.888316,1495
SHAPE00877,45.918957,10.888757,1496
SHAPE00877,45.919014,10.888812,1497
SHAPE00877,45.919216,10.888926,1498
SHAPE00877,45.919456,10.889009,1499
SHAPE00877,45.919903,10.889132,1500
SHAPE00877,45.92,10.889171,1501
SHAPE00877,45.920193,10.889268,1502
SHAPE00877,45.920387,10.889373,1503
SHAPE00877,45.92045,10.889414,1504
SHAPE00877,45.920586,10.889501,1505
SHAPE00877,45.920628,10.889531,1506
SHAPE00877,45.920666,10.889565,1507
SHAPE00877,45.9207,10.889602,1508
SHAPE00877,45.920723,10.889636,1509
SHAPE00877,45.920723,10.88968,1510
SHAPE00877,45.920723,10.889711,1511
SHAPE00877,45.92072,10.889775,1512
SHAPE00877,45.92071,10.889832,1513
SHAPE00877,45.92063,10.890406,1514
SHAPE00877,45.920612,10.89061,1515
SHAPE00877,45.920605,10.89063,1516
SHAPE00877,45.9206,10.890653,1517
SHAPE00877,45.920467,10.890884,1518
SHAPE00877,45.92042,10.890947,1519
SHAPE00877,45.92037,10.890999,1520
SHAPE00877,45.920288,10.891075,1521
SHAPE00877,45.920174,10.891177,1522
SHAPE00877,45.92001,10.891227,1523
SHAPE00877,45.919567,10.89134,1524
SHAPE00877,45.919567,10.89134,1525
SHAPE00877,45.919445,10.891372,1526
SHAPE00877,45.918777,10.891586,1527
SHAPE00877,45.91841,10.891708,1528
SHAPE00877,45.918365,10.891724,1529
SHAPE00877,45.918083,10.891797,1530
SHAPE00877,45.917816,10.891855,1531
SHAPE00877,45.917587,10.891924,1532
SHAPE00877,45.917347,10.891987,1533
SHAPE00877,45.917175,10.892054,1534
SHAPE00877,45.91678,10.892194,1535
SHAPE00877,45.916737,10.892206,1536
SHAPE00877,45.916737,10.892206,1537
SHAPE00877,45.916706,10.892214,1538
SHAPE00877,45.916656,10.892228,1539
SHAPE00877,45.91588,10.892567,1540
SHAPE00877,45.91578,10.892587,1541
SHAPE00877,45.91569,10.892623,1542
SHAPE00877,45.915676,10.892603,1543
SHAPE00877,45.915615,10.892561,1544
SHAPE00877,45.91557,10.892561,1545
SHAPE00877,45.915524,10.892591,1546
SHAPE00877,45.915504,10.892617,1547
SHAPE00877,45.915485,10.892657,1548
SHAPE00877,45.915474,10.892716,1549
SHAPE00877,45.915478,10.892775,1550
SHAPE00877,45.91549,10.892819,1551
SHAPE00877,45.915512,10.892862,1552
SHAPE00877,45.915527,10.893112,1553
SHAPE00877,45.91552,10.893126,1554
SHAPE00877,45.914932,10.89442,1555
SHAPE00877,45.914806,10.894559,1556
SHAPE00877,45.91468,10.894635,1557
SHAPE00877,45.914406,10.894583,1558
SHAPE00877,45.914288,10.894616,1559
SHAPE00877,45.91423,10.894655,1560
SHAPE00877,45.91419,10.894705,1561
SHAPE00877,45.91413,10.894886,1562
SHAPE00877,45.914127,10.895043,1563
SHAPE00877,45.914158,10.895139,1564
SHAPE00877,45.91419,10.895224,1565
SHAPE00877,45.91422,10.895283,1566
SHAPE00877,45.914223,10.895544,1567
SHAPE00877,45.91422,10.895606,1568
SHAPE00877,45.91416,10.895841,1569
SHAPE00877,45.914013,10.896063,1570
SHAPE00877,45.91377,10.896426,1571
SHAPE00877,45.91331,10.896988,1572
SHAPE00877,45.913044,10.897364,1573
SHAPE00877,45.913044,10.897364,1574
SHAPE00877,45.91286,10.897618,1575
SHAPE00877,45.91263,10.897949,1576
SHAPE00877,45.91223,10.89851,1577
SHAPE00877,45.912132,10.898651,1578
SHAPE00877,45.911884,10.899,1579
SHAPE00877,45.911263,10.899874,1580
SHAPE00877,45.910927,10.900321,1581
SHAPE00877,45.910927,10.900321,1582
SHAPE00877,45.91087,10.900396,1583
SHAPE00877,45.91082,10.900463,1584
SHAPE00877,45.910706,10.900586,1585
SHAPE00877,45.910576,10.900701,1586
SHAPE00877,45.910694,10.900882,1587
SHAPE00877,45.910862,10.901063,1588
SHAPE00877,45.910954,10.901127,1589
SHAPE00877,45.911022,10.901176,1590
SHAPE00877,45.911438,10.901421,1591
SHAPE00877,45.911762,10.901647,1592
SHAPE00877,45.912117,10.901911,1593
SHAPE00880,46.321182,11.100671,1
SHAPE00880,46.321598,11.100334,2
SHAPE00880,46.321686,11.100265,3
SHAPE00880,46.322205,11.099865,4
SHAPE00880,46.322777,11.099304,5
SHAPE00880,46.32327,11.098809,6
SHAPE00880,46.3234,11.098617,7
SHAPE00880,46.323452,11.098417,8
SHAPE00880,46.323467,11.098256,9
SHAPE00880,46.32345,11.09811,10
SHAPE00880,46.32341,11.097976,11
SHAPE00880,46.323353,11.097838,12
SHAPE00880,46.32321,11.097584,13
SHAPE00880,46.323032,11.097372,14
SHAPE00880,46.322758,11.097203,15
SHAPE00880,46.32212,11.096826,16
SHAPE00880,46.321945,11.096743,17
SHAPE00880,46.32185,11.096622,18
SHAPE00880,46.32177,11.096303,19
SHAPE00880,46.321686,11.095695,20
SHAPE00880,46.32165,11.095551,21
SHAPE00880,46.321598,11.095474,22
SHAPE00880,46.321507,11.09538,23
SHAPE00880,46.32137,11.095338,24
SHAPE00880,46.321217,11.095284,25
SHAPE00880,46.32103,11.095225,26
SHAPE00880,46.320923,11.095192,27
SHAPE00880,46.32074,11.095109,28
SHAPE00880,46.320564,11.094969,29
SHAPE00880,46.320305,11.094766,30
SHAPE00880,46.320213,11.094661,31
SHAPE00880,46.32018,11.094608,32
SHAPE00880,46.32013,11.094529,33
SHAPE00880,46.320114,11.094461,34
SHAPE00880,46.320103,11.094417,35
SHAPE00880,46.32009,11.094314,36
SHAPE00880,46.32011,11.094216,37
SHAPE00880,46.320126,11.094176,38
SHAPE00880,46.320126,11.094176,39
SHAPE00880,46.320168,11.09407,40
SHAPE00880,46.32022,11.094007,41
SHAPE00880,46.320282,11.093972,42
SHAPE00880,46.32036,11.09397,43
SHAPE00880,46.320343,11.093667,44
SHAPE00880,46.320366,11.093439,45
SHAPE00880,46.320423,11.092834,46
SHAPE00880,46.320484,11.092721,47
SHAPE00880,46.320522,11.092702,48
SHAPE00880,46.320522,11.0926,49
SHAPE00880,46.32061,11.092478,50
SHAPE00880,46.320854,11.092416,51
SHAPE00880,46.32092,11.092394,52
SHAPE00880,46.32097,11.092377,53
SHAPE00880,46.321102,11.092399,54
SHAPE00880,46.32128,11.09253,55
SHAPE00880,46.32177,11.092952,56
SHAPE00880,46.321995,11.093125,57
SHAPE00880,46.322086,11.093157,58
SHAPE00880,46.32224,11.093192,59
SHAPE00880,46.322407,11.093167,60
SHAPE00880,46.322517,11.093055,61
SHAPE00880,46.322685,11.09275,62
SHAPE00880,46.32282,11.092489,63
SHAPE00880,46.32282,11.092489,64
SHAPE00880,46.32283,11.092466,65
SHAPE00880,46.322903,11.09234,66
SHAPE00880,46.323044,11.092065,67
SHAPE00880,46.323112,11.091793,68
SHAPE00880,46.323147,11.091639,69
SHAPE00880,46.323242,11.091221,70
SHAPE00880,46.32328,11.091093,71
SHAPE00880,46.32336,11.090835,72
SHAPE00880,46.323532,11.090463,73
SHAPE00880,46.32358,11.090361,74
SHAPE00880,46.323635,11.090257,75
SHAPE00880,46.32378,11.089979,76
SHAPE00880,46.32389,11.089842,77
SHAPE00880,46.324047,11.08969,78
SHAPE00880,46.32439,11.089421,79
SHAPE00880,46.324623,11.089252,80
SHAPE00880,46.3249,11.089168,81
SHAPE00880,46.326103,11.088741,82
SHAPE00880,46.326168,11.088655,83
SHAPE00880,46.3262,11.088578,84
SHAPE00880,46.326202,11.088346,85
SHAPE00880,46.32615,11.088261,86
SHAPE00880,46.32607,11.088183,87
SHAPE00880,46.325367,11.088096,88
SHAPE00880,46.325188,11.088035,89
SHAPE00880,46.32495,11.08782,90
SHAPE00880,46.324673,11.08751,91
SHAPE00880,46.32443,11.08727,92
SHAPE00880,46.32385,11.086806,93
SHAPE00880,46.32341,11.086489,94
SHAPE00880,46.323242,11.086446,95
SHAPE00880,46.323044,11.086371,96
SHAPE00880,46.322815,11.086334,97
SHAPE00880,46.322605,11.086328,98
SHAPE00880,46.322453,11.086307,99
SHAPE00880,46.322315,11.086185,100
SHAPE00880,46.322113,11.08584,101
SHAPE00880,46.32201,11.085605,102
SHAPE00880,46.32201,11.085433,103
SHAPE00880,46.32215,11.084472,104
SHAPE00880,46.32215,11.084309,105
SHAPE00880,46.322117,11.084137,106
SHAPE00880,46.321926,11.083639,107
SHAPE00880,46.32174,11.083201,108
SHAPE00880,46.32156,11.082884,109
SHAPE00880,46.321304,11.082332,110
SHAPE00880,46.32126,11.08223,111
SHAPE00880,46.32126,11.08223,112
SHAPE00880,46.321163,11.082026,113
SHAPE00880,46.32108,11.081768,114
SHAPE00880,46.320904,11.0809,115
SHAPE00880,46.320843,11.080592,116
SHAPE00880,46.32085,11.080254,117
SHAPE00880,46.3209,11.079961,118
SHAPE00880,46.321037,11.079766,119
SHAPE00880,46.32115,11.079661,120
SHAPE00880,46.321346,11.079534,121
SHAPE00880,46.32154,11.079433,122
SHAPE00880,46.321884,11.07927,123
SHAPE00880,46.322178,11.0791,124
SHAPE00880,46.32251,11.079004,125
SHAPE00880,46.323017,11.078901,126
SHAPE00880,46.32368,11.078712,127
SHAPE00880,46.3238,11.078644,128
SHAPE00880,46.323868,11.078588,129
SHAPE00880,46.323956,11.078515,130
SHAPE00880,46.324432,11.07824,131
SHAPE00880,46.32456,11.078206,132
SHAPE00880,46.32473,11.078189,133
SHAPE00880,46.325027,11.078215,134
SHAPE00880,46.325176,11.078258,135
SHAPE00880,46.32539,11.078386,136
SHAPE00880,46.32549,11.078506,137
SHAPE00880,46.325626,11.07873,138
SHAPE00880,46.32591,11.079356,139
SHAPE00880,46.326015,11.079451,140
SHAPE00880,46.32615,11.079476,141
SHAPE00880,46.32627,11.079416,142
SHAPE00880,46.326344,11.079281,143
SHAPE00880,46.32639,11.079053,144
SHAPE00880,46.32641,11.078752,145
SHAPE00880,46.32641,11.078448,146
SHAPE00880,46.32634,11.078227,147
SHAPE00880,46.326225,11.077983,148
SHAPE00880,46.32596,11.077477,149
SHAPE00880,46.32565,11.07715,150
SHAPE00880,46.325104,11.076758,151
SHAPE00880,46.324963,11.076605,152
SHAPE00880,46.324722,11.07618,153
SHAPE00880,46.324535,11.075838,154
SHAPE00880,46.324406,11.075523,155
SHAPE00880,46.324295,11.075153,156
SHAPE00880,46.32412,11.074558,157
SHAPE00880,46.32408,11.074469,158
SHAPE00880,46.323906,11.074042,159
SHAPE00880,46.32377,11.0739,160
SHAPE00880,46.323425,11.073409,161
SHAPE00880,46.32324,11.072994,162
SHAPE00880,46.32293,11.07236,163
SHAPE00880,46.322784,11.072114,164
SHAPE00880,46.322758,11.071917,165
SHAPE00880,46.32272,11.071635,166
SHAPE00880,46.32264,11.071444,167
SHAPE00880,46.322437,11.071216,168
SHAPE00880,46.32218,11.070881,169
SHAPE00880,46.322006,11.070623,170
SHAPE00880,46.321907,11.07054,171
SHAPE00880,46.321808,11.070442,172
SHAPE00880,46.3217,11.070293,173
SHAPE00880,46.3216,11.070204,174
SHAPE00880,46.32228,11.069752,175
SHAPE00883,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00883,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00883,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00883,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00883,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00883,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00883,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00883,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00883,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00883,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00883,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00883,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00883,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00883,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00883,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00883,46.171482,11.824587,16
SHAPE00883,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00883,46.17144,11.824331,18
SHAPE00883,46.171432,11.824293,19
SHAPE00883,46.171345,11.823954,20
SHAPE00883,46.171307,11.823844,21
SHAPE00883,46.171055,11.823503,22
SHAPE00883,46.17093,11.823342,23
SHAPE00883,46.170845,11.823199,24
SHAPE00883,46.170795,11.823074,25
SHAPE00883,46.170757,11.822992,26
SHAPE00883,46.17073,11.822957,27
SHAPE00883,46.17067,11.822913,28
SHAPE00883,46.17055,11.822842,29
SHAPE00883,46.17048,11.822768,30
SHAPE00883,46.170322,11.822545,31
SHAPE00883,46.170135,11.822305,32
SHAPE00883,46.16988,11.822092,33
SHAPE00883,46.168972,11.821812,34
SHAPE00883,46.16861,11.821704,35
SHAPE00883,46.168423,11.821666,36
SHAPE00883,46.167828,11.821582,37
SHAPE00883,46.167217,11.82151,38
SHAPE00883,46.166004,11.821362,39
SHAPE00883,46.16356,11.821052,40
SHAPE00883,46.162617,11.820878,41
SHAPE00883,46.162388,11.820839,42
SHAPE00883,46.1619,11.820755,43
SHAPE00883,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE00883,46.161236,11.820623,45
SHAPE00883,46.161106,11.820579,46
SHAPE00883,46.160984,11.820532,47
SHAPE00883,46.160877,11.82047,48
SHAPE00883,46.160778,11.820397,49
SHAPE00883,46.16073,11.820356,50
SHAPE00883,46.16056,11.820223,51
SHAPE00883,46.160103,11.819819,52
SHAPE00883,46.160103,11.819819,53
SHAPE00883,46.15981,11.819558,54
SHAPE00883,46.157833,11.817812,55
SHAPE00883,46.15763,11.817611,56
SHAPE00883,46.157406,11.817323,57
SHAPE00883,46.157032,11.816504,58
SHAPE00883,46.156445,11.815091,59
SHAPE00883,46.156258,11.814637,60
SHAPE00883,46.15623,11.8146,61
SHAPE00883,46.15623,11.8146,62
SHAPE00883,46.156116,11.814453,63
SHAPE00883,46.156025,11.814279,64
SHAPE00883,46.15601,11.814215,65
SHAPE00883,46.156017,11.814154,66
SHAPE00883,46.15601,11.814093,67
SHAPE00883,46.155987,11.814041,68
SHAPE00883,46.155956,11.813943,69
SHAPE00883,46.15592,11.813822,70
SHAPE00883,46.155865,11.813719,71
SHAPE00883,46.155613,11.813119,72
SHAPE00883,46.155464,11.812653,73
SHAPE00883,46.155376,11.812303,74
SHAPE00883,46.155315,11.81188,75
SHAPE00883,46.15526,11.811479,76
SHAPE00883,46.15514,11.810641,77
SHAPE00883,46.15477,11.807648,78
SHAPE00883,46.15473,11.807477,79
SHAPE00883,46.15464,11.807178,80
SHAPE00883,46.15451,11.806625,81
SHAPE00883,46.154488,11.806467,82
SHAPE00883,46.154488,11.806341,83
SHAPE00883,46.15449,11.806224,84
SHAPE00883,46.154503,11.806134,85
SHAPE00883,46.154507,11.806025,86
SHAPE00883,46.15453,11.80595,87
SHAPE00883,46.15453,11.80595,88
SHAPE00883,46.154556,11.80585,89
SHAPE00883,46.154568,11.805778,90
SHAPE00883,46.154617,11.805611,91
SHAPE00883,46.15473,11.805355,92
SHAPE00883,46.1548,11.805214,93
SHAPE00883,46.154858,11.805085,94
SHAPE00883,46.154896,11.804999,95
SHAPE00883,46.154892,11.804914,96
SHAPE00883,46.154877,11.804839,97
SHAPE00883,46.154854,11.80478,98
SHAPE00883,46.154835,11.804752,99
SHAPE00883,46.154816,11.804721,100
SHAPE00883,46.154804,11.804699,101
SHAPE00883,46.154644,11.804427,102
SHAPE00883,46.154556,11.804293,103
SHAPE00883,46.15447,11.804195,104
SHAPE00883,46.154423,11.804148,105
SHAPE00883,46.154213,11.803938,106
SHAPE00883,46.154068,11.803733,107
SHAPE00883,46.15296,11.802027,108
SHAPE00883,46.152824,11.801801,109
SHAPE00883,46.152485,11.801339,110
SHAPE00883,46.15236,11.801221,111
SHAPE00883,46.151966,11.800916,112
SHAPE00883,46.151966,11.800916,113
SHAPE00883,46.15174,11.800717,114
SHAPE00883,46.151474,11.800427,115
SHAPE00883,46.15135,11.800302,116
SHAPE00883,46.151268,11.80019,117
SHAPE00883,46.151226,11.800132,118
SHAPE00883,46.151077,11.79984,119
SHAPE00883,46.151062,11.79981,120
SHAPE00883,46.15103,11.799729,121
SHAPE00883,46.15093,11.79938,122
SHAPE00883,46.15088,11.799059,123
SHAPE00883,46.150837,11.798837,124
SHAPE00883,46.150776,11.79848,125
SHAPE00883,46.150772,11.798444,126
SHAPE00883,46.150753,11.798325,127
SHAPE00883,46.15075,11.798294,128
SHAPE00883,46.15073,11.798066,129
SHAPE00883,46.150726,11.797983,130
SHAPE00883,46.15073,11.797884,131
SHAPE00883,46.150745,11.797726,132
SHAPE00883,46.150764,11.797604,133
SHAPE00883,46.150784,11.797483,134
SHAPE00883,46.150806,11.797397,135
SHAPE00883,46.150833,11.797302,136
SHAPE00883,46.150845,11.797204,137
SHAPE00883,46.150852,11.797064,138
SHAPE00883,46.15086,11.796983,139
SHAPE00883,46.150867,11.79686,140
SHAPE00883,46.15089,11.796625,141
SHAPE00883,46.150906,11.796496,142
SHAPE00883,46.150948,11.796167,143
SHAPE00883,46.15097,11.795989,144
SHAPE00883,46.150974,11.795931,145
SHAPE00883,46.150986,11.795709,146
SHAPE00883,46.150986,11.795582,147
SHAPE00883,46.150974,11.795458,148
SHAPE00883,46.150955,11.795355,149
SHAPE00883,46.150925,11.795209,150
SHAPE00883,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE00883,46.15081,11.794856,152
SHAPE00883,46.15078,11.794662,153
SHAPE00883,46.150738,11.794505,154
SHAPE00883,46.15071,11.794412,155
SHAPE00883,46.15071,11.794412,156
SHAPE00883,46.150738,11.794505,157
SHAPE00883,46.15078,11.794662,158
SHAPE00883,46.15081,11.794856,159
SHAPE00883,46.150734,11.794695,160
SHAPE00883,46.15062,11.794473,161
SHAPE00883,46.150543,11.794323,162
SHAPE00883,46.150517,11.79427,163
SHAPE00883,46.150486,11.794193,164
SHAPE00883,46.150463,11.794107,165
SHAPE00883,46.15045,11.793996,166
SHAPE00883,46.15043,11.793625,167
SHAPE00883,46.150417,11.793427,168
SHAPE00883,46.1504,11.793124,169
SHAPE00883,46.15038,11.79294,170
SHAPE00883,46.150352,11.792791,171
SHAPE00883,46.150284,11.792505,172
SHAPE00883,46.150177,11.792214,173
SHAPE00883,46.15009,11.792041,174
SHAPE00883,46.14992,11.791795,175
SHAPE00883,46.14989,11.791749,176
SHAPE00883,46.14968,11.791475,177
SHAPE00883,46.14968,11.791475,178
SHAPE00883,46.149548,11.791304,179
SHAPE00883,46.149292,11.791222,180
SHAPE00883,46.14894,11.791108,181
SHAPE00883,46.148617,11.790908,182
SHAPE00883,46.14819,11.790605,183
SHAPE00883,46.147476,11.79028,184
SHAPE00883,46.147263,11.790169,185
SHAPE00883,46.147133,11.790069,186
SHAPE00883,46.14692,11.789852,187
SHAPE00883,46.146854,11.789778,188
SHAPE00883,46.14666,11.789546,189
SHAPE00883,46.146507,11.789253,190
SHAPE00883,46.14637,11.788857,191
SHAPE00883,46.146183,11.788129,192
SHAPE00883,46.146053,11.787414,193
SHAPE00883,46.14596,11.787062,194
SHAPE00883,46.14539,11.78606,195
SHAPE00883,46.145237,11.78579,196
SHAPE00883,46.145237,11.78579,197
SHAPE00883,46.14519,11.78571,198
SHAPE00883,46.145023,11.785407,199
SHAPE00883,46.14495,11.785296,200
SHAPE00883,46.144756,11.784988,201
SHAPE00883,46.144543,11.784483,202
SHAPE00883,46.144485,11.784328,203
SHAPE00883,46.14446,11.784263,204
SHAPE00883,46.144444,11.784232,205
SHAPE00883,46.14426,11.783813,206
SHAPE00883,46.144096,11.783511,207
SHAPE00883,46.144012,11.783416,208
SHAPE00883,46.1436,11.783002,209
SHAPE00883,46.143524,11.782854,210
SHAPE00883,46.14349,11.782646,211
SHAPE00883,46.143486,11.782415,212
SHAPE00883,46.1435,11.782186,213
SHAPE00883,46.14359,11.781859,214
SHAPE00883,46.14368,11.781573,215
SHAPE00883,46.14372,11.781233,216
SHAPE00883,46.14372,11.780973,217
SHAPE00883,46.14366,11.78054,218
SHAPE00883,46.143597,11.780185,219
SHAPE00883,46.143536,11.779983,220
SHAPE00883,46.143406,11.779697,221
SHAPE00883,46.14307,11.779077,222
SHAPE00883,46.142868,11.778749,223
SHAPE00883,46.142807,11.778599,224
SHAPE00883,46.14266,11.77791,225
SHAPE00883,46.142414,11.776853,226
SHAPE00883,46.142197,11.775824,227
SHAPE00883,46.142094,11.775444,228
SHAPE00883,46.141964,11.775096,229
SHAPE00883,46.14185,11.774808,230
SHAPE00883,46.141747,11.774626,231
SHAPE00883,46.141533,11.774414,232
SHAPE00883,46.14139,11.774295,233
SHAPE00883,46.14117,11.774112,234
SHAPE00883,46.140774,11.77384,235
SHAPE00883,46.14061,11.773764,236
SHAPE00883,46.140533,11.773727,237
SHAPE00883,46.140533,11.773727,238
SHAPE00883,46.140465,11.773695,239
SHAPE00883,46.14017,11.773657,240
SHAPE00883,46.13996,11.773549,241
SHAPE00883,46.139927,11.773459,242
SHAPE00883,46.13989,11.773407,243
SHAPE00883,46.139786,11.773145,244
SHAPE00883,46.139774,11.772751,245
SHAPE00883,46.14029,11.745074,246
SHAPE00883,46.140347,11.744232,247
SHAPE00883,46.140896,11.742319,248
SHAPE00883,46.14201,11.73972,249
SHAPE00883,46.14337,11.737535,250
SHAPE00883,46.14493,11.735894,251
SHAPE00883,46.146008,11.735363,252
SHAPE00883,46.147118,11.735123,253
SHAPE00883,46.147575,11.735092,254
SHAPE00883,46.147896,11.735068,255
SHAPE00883,46.148285,11.735067,256
SHAPE00883,46.14856,11.735084,257
SHAPE00883,46.14856,11.735084,258
SHAPE00883,46.148857,11.735102,259
SHAPE00883,46.148876,11.735104,260
SHAPE00883,46.149055,11.73512,261
SHAPE00883,46.149208,11.735118,262
SHAPE00883,46.149353,11.735068,263
SHAPE00883,46.14947,11.735018,264
SHAPE00883,46.14951,11.735001,265
SHAPE00883,46.14966,11.734953,266
SHAPE00883,46.149796,11.734908,267
SHAPE00883,46.15039,11.734717,268
SHAPE00883,46.15039,11.734717,269
SHAPE00883,46.151257,11.73444,270
SHAPE00883,46.15137,11.734404,271
SHAPE00883,46.151554,11.734392,272
SHAPE00883,46.15162,11.73444,273
SHAPE00883,46.151672,11.734481,274
SHAPE00883,46.15204,11.735175,275
SHAPE00883,46.15235,11.735599,276
SHAPE00883,46.152584,11.73584,277
SHAPE00883,46.15271,11.735951,278
SHAPE00883,46.152893,11.736031,279
SHAPE00883,46.153076,11.736072,280
SHAPE00883,46.154625,11.736154,281
SHAPE00883,46.15477,11.736116,282
SHAPE00883,46.154858,11.736051,283
SHAPE00883,46.15501,11.735891,284
SHAPE00883,46.155087,11.735681,285
SHAPE00883,46.155083,11.735448,286
SHAPE00883,46.154995,11.735165,287
SHAPE00883,46.15486,11.734848,288
SHAPE00883,46.154697,11.734611,289
SHAPE00883,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE00883,46.154434,11.734313,291
SHAPE00883,46.1544,11.73415,292
SHAPE00883,46.1544,11.734021,293
SHAPE00883,46.15445,11.733867,294
SHAPE00883,46.15455,11.733718,295
SHAPE00883,46.154697,11.733485,296
SHAPE00883,46.154747,11.733249,297
SHAPE00883,46.154835,11.733073,298
SHAPE00883,46.154896,11.73302,299
SHAPE00883,46.15494,11.732977,300
SHAPE00883,46.154957,11.732966,301
SHAPE00883,46.154957,11.732966,302
SHAPE00883,46.155113,11.732851,303
SHAPE00883,46.155373,11.73269,304
SHAPE00883,46.155697,11.732326,305
SHAPE00883,46.155914,11.732047,306
SHAPE00883,46.156113,11.731692,307
SHAPE00883,46.15629,11.731359,308
SHAPE00883,46.156345,11.731104,309
SHAPE00883,46.1564,11.730847,310
SHAPE00883,46.156414,11.730838,311
SHAPE00883,46.15661,11.730731,312
SHAPE00883,46.156845,11.730516,313
SHAPE00883,46.157227,11.729961,314
SHAPE00883,46.157593,11.729428,315
SHAPE00883,46.15782,11.729139,316
SHAPE00883,46.158092,11.728848,317
SHAPE00883,46.158356,11.728621,318
SHAPE00883,46.15863,11.728389,319
SHAPE00883,46.159016,11.728081,320
SHAPE00883,46.15931,11.727859,321
SHAPE00883,46.15956,11.727629,322
SHAPE00883,46.15958,11.727604,323
SHAPE00883,46.15958,11.727604,324
SHAPE00883,46.15967,11.727491,325
SHAPE00883,46.159714,11.727425,326
SHAPE00883,46.159924,11.726951,327
SHAPE00883,46.160007,11.726795,328
SHAPE00883,46.160316,11.726491,329
SHAPE00883,46.16048,11.726213,330
SHAPE00883,46.160683,11.725776,331
SHAPE00883,46.16155,11.723973,332
SHAPE00883,46.162003,11.72298,333
SHAPE00883,46.162117,11.722758,334
SHAPE00883,46.162117,11.722758,335
SHAPE00883,46.162125,11.722743,336
SHAPE00883,46.162296,11.722642,337
SHAPE00883,46.162395,11.722521,338
SHAPE00883,46.162464,11.722363,339
SHAPE00883,46.16258,11.721982,340
SHAPE00883,46.162685,11.721654,341
SHAPE00883,46.162823,11.721342,342
SHAPE00883,46.162952,11.720892,343
SHAPE00883,46.16306,11.720575,344
SHAPE00883,46.16315,11.720287,345
SHAPE00883,46.16342,11.718928,346
SHAPE00883,46.163578,11.718103,347
SHAPE00883,46.163605,11.71797,348
SHAPE00883,46.163807,11.717611,349
SHAPE00883,46.164032,11.717161,350
SHAPE00883,46.164055,11.717044,351
SHAPE00883,46.164227,11.71611,352
SHAPE00883,46.16428,11.71594,353
SHAPE00883,46.164577,11.715439,354
SHAPE00883,46.16479,11.714872,355
SHAPE00883,46.164967,11.714493,356
SHAPE00883,46.16549,11.713709,357
SHAPE00883,46.165718,11.713259,358
SHAPE00883,46.165962,11.712772,359
SHAPE00883,46.166077,11.712468,360
SHAPE00883,46.166134,11.712313,361
SHAPE00883,46.166237,11.712134,362
SHAPE00883,46.166565,11.711627,363
SHAPE00883,46.166794,11.711139,364
SHAPE00883,46.167053,11.710453,365
SHAPE00883,46.16714,11.710288,366
SHAPE00883,46.167187,11.710228,367
SHAPE00883,46.167187,11.710228,368
SHAPE00883,46.16723,11.710168,369
SHAPE00883,46.16731,11.710067,370
SHAPE00883,46.16741,11.70999,371
SHAPE00883,46.167625,11.709767,372
SHAPE00883,46.167683,11.709725,373
SHAPE00883,46.167778,11.709674,374
SHAPE00883,46.16805,11.709555,375
SHAPE00883,46.168125,11.709546,376
SHAPE00883,46.168186,11.709568,377
SHAPE00883,46.16827,11.709642,378
SHAPE00883,46.16836,11.709725,379
SHAPE00883,46.1684,11.709736,380
SHAPE00883,46.168446,11.709749,381
SHAPE00883,46.16852,11.709733,382
SHAPE00883,46.168606,11.709666,383
SHAPE00883,46.168648,11.709621,384
SHAPE00883,46.16867,11.709546,385
SHAPE00883,46.16868,11.709421,386
SHAPE00883,46.168694,11.70909,387
SHAPE00883,46.16871,11.709026,388
SHAPE00883,46.168743,11.708948,389
SHAPE00883,46.168983,11.708658,390
SHAPE00883,46.16979,11.707652,391
SHAPE00883,46.169872,11.707537,392
SHAPE00883,46.16993,11.707398,393
SHAPE00883,46.170013,11.707231,394
SHAPE00883,46.170097,11.706971,395
SHAPE00883,46.170135,11.706889,396
SHAPE00883,46.170193,11.706784,397
SHAPE00883,46.17053,11.706328,398
SHAPE00883,46.1706,11.706232,399
SHAPE00883,46.170624,11.706144,400
SHAPE00883,46.17065,11.706044,401
SHAPE00883,46.1707,11.705803,402
SHAPE00883,46.170734,11.705702,403
SHAPE00883,46.170914,11.705232,404
SHAPE00883,46.170998,11.705061,405
SHAPE00883,46.171097,11.70488,406
SHAPE00883,46.1712,11.704728,407
SHAPE00883,46.171272,11.70462,408
SHAPE00883,46.17159,11.70425,409
SHAPE00883,46.17174,11.704061,410
SHAPE00883,46.171944,11.703881,411
SHAPE00883,46.17214,11.703713,412
SHAPE00883,46.17242,11.703479,413
SHAPE00883,46.172867,11.703092,414
SHAPE00883,46.173145,11.702838,415
SHAPE00883,46.173286,11.702702,416
SHAPE00883,46.173347,11.702621,417
SHAPE00883,46.173435,11.702502,418
SHAPE00883,46.173805,11.70188,419
SHAPE00883,46.17389,11.701739,420
SHAPE00883,46.17395,11.701649,421
SHAPE00883,46.174007,11.70159,422
SHAPE00883,46.174088,11.701512,423
SHAPE00883,46.174194,11.701389,424
SHAPE00883,46.174473,11.7011,425
SHAPE00883,46.174614,11.70098,426
SHAPE00883,46.174747,11.700866,427
SHAPE00883,46.174923,11.700718,428
SHAPE00883,46.17555,11.700232,429
SHAPE00883,46.175648,11.700151,430
SHAPE00883,46.17578,11.700054,431
SHAPE00883,46.175934,11.69996,432
SHAPE00883,46.17602,11.69989,433
SHAPE00883,46.176197,11.699779,434
SHAPE00883,46.176403,11.699613,435
SHAPE00883,46.176537,11.699493,436
SHAPE00883,46.17672,11.699312,437
SHAPE00883,46.177048,11.699037,438
SHAPE00883,46.177452,11.698661,439
SHAPE00883,46.17761,11.698469,440
SHAPE00883,46.177814,11.698221,441
SHAPE00883,46.177933,11.69807,442
SHAPE00883,46.17818,11.697637,443
SHAPE00883,46.178486,11.69712,444
SHAPE00883,46.17859,11.696883,445
SHAPE00883,46.17868,11.696691,446
SHAPE00883,46.17874,11.696612,447
SHAPE00883,46.17885,11.696507,448
SHAPE00883,46.179035,11.696385,449
SHAPE00883,46.17918,11.696242,450
SHAPE00883,46.17945,11.695961,451
SHAPE00883,46.17956,11.695897,452
SHAPE00883,46.179676,11.695833,453
SHAPE00883,46.18007,11.695647,454
SHAPE00883,46.180603,11.695379,455
SHAPE00883,46.180733,11.695283,456
SHAPE00883,46.180813,11.695208,457
SHAPE00883,46.18112,11.694797,458
SHAPE00883,46.181206,11.69466,459
SHAPE00883,46.18138,11.694269,460
SHAPE00883,46.181564,11.693847,461
SHAPE00883,46.18162,11.693751,462
SHAPE00883,46.181713,11.693615,463
SHAPE00883,46.18203,11.693282,464
SHAPE00883,46.182083,11.69321,465
SHAPE00883,46.182114,11.693164,466
SHAPE00883,46.182167,11.69306,467
SHAPE00883,46.182266,11.692833,468
SHAPE00883,46.182358,11.692602,469
SHAPE00883,46.182377,11.692546,470
SHAPE00883,46.1824,11.692501,471
SHAPE00883,46.182518,11.692371,472
SHAPE00883,46.182575,11.692322,473
SHAPE00883,46.182674,11.692274,474
SHAPE00883,46.182755,11.692239,475
SHAPE00883,46.18313,11.692124,476
SHAPE00883,46.183193,11.692108,477
SHAPE00883,46.18352,11.692027,478
SHAPE00883,46.183727,11.691984,479
SHAPE00883,46.183792,11.691974,480
SHAPE00883,46.183857,11.691968,481
SHAPE00883,46.18394,11.691992,482
SHAPE00883,46.184185,11.692115,483
SHAPE00883,46.18426,11.692137,484
SHAPE00883,46.184433,11.692154,485
SHAPE00883,46.18462,11.692134,486
SHAPE00883,46.18467,11.692119,487
SHAPE00883,46.184742,11.692076,488
SHAPE00883,46.18492,11.69189,489
SHAPE00883,46.185005,11.691796,490
SHAPE00883,46.185074,11.691736,491
SHAPE00883,46.185135,11.691709,492
SHAPE00883,46.18548,11.691455,493
SHAPE00883,46.18557,11.691364,494
SHAPE00883,46.185616,11.691306,495
SHAPE00883,46.18585,11.690993,496
SHAPE00883,46.18589,11.690952,497
SHAPE00883,46.18598,11.690881,498
SHAPE00883,46.18609,11.690803,499
SHAPE00883,46.186253,11.690691,500
SHAPE00883,46.18635,11.690599,501
SHAPE00883,46.18642,11.690537,502
SHAPE00883,46.186657,11.690224,503
SHAPE00883,46.186832,11.689964,504
SHAPE00883,46.18688,11.689899,505
SHAPE00883,46.18692,11.689834,506
SHAPE00883,46.186977,11.689764,507
SHAPE00883,46.1874,11.689349,508
SHAPE00883,46.187756,11.688872,509
SHAPE00883,46.18787,11.688777,510
SHAPE00883,46.187943,11.688734,511
SHAPE00883,46.188007,11.688705,512
SHAPE00883,46.188297,11.688654,513
SHAPE00883,46.188457,11.688625,514
SHAPE00883,46.18854,11.688601,515
SHAPE00883,46.188633,11.688554,516
SHAPE00883,46.1888,11.688398,517
SHAPE00883,46.18948,11.68779,518
SHAPE00883,46.189575,11.687699,519
SHAPE00883,46.189663,11.687611,520
SHAPE00883,46.189728,11.687527,521
SHAPE00883,46.189777,11.68745,522
SHAPE00883,46.189877,11.687274,523
SHAPE00883,46.19024,11.686515,524
SHAPE00883,46.191,11.684873,525
SHAPE00883,46.19136,11.68419,526
SHAPE00883,46.191673,11.683666,527
SHAPE00883,46.192055,11.683088,528
SHAPE00883,46.1927,11.682087,529
SHAPE00883,46.19336,11.681073,530
SHAPE00883,46.194378,11.679519,531
SHAPE00883,46.194504,11.679327,532
SHAPE00883,46.19459,11.679218,533
SHAPE00883,46.19474,11.679081,534
SHAPE00883,46.194805,11.679308,535
SHAPE00883,46.19485,11.679523,536
SHAPE00883,46.194874,11.679674,537
SHAPE00883,46.194893,11.679969,538
SHAPE00883,46.19491,11.680176,539
SHAPE00883,46.19493,11.680455,540
SHAPE00883,46.19497,11.680639,541
SHAPE00883,46.19493,11.680927,542
SHAPE00883,46.194885,11.680947,543
SHAPE00883,46.194885,11.680947,544
SHAPE00883,46.19493,11.680927,545
SHAPE00883,46.19594,11.680514,546
SHAPE00883,46.196022,11.680457,547
SHAPE00883,46.196068,11.680349,548
SHAPE00883,46.196266,11.679868,549
SHAPE00883,46.196278,11.679842,550
SHAPE00883,46.19636,11.679716,551
SHAPE00883,46.196415,11.679651,552
SHAPE00883,46.19655,11.679503,553
SHAPE00883,46.19659,11.679463,554
SHAPE00883,46.19684,11.67923,555
SHAPE00883,46.196865,11.679179,556
SHAPE00883,46.197063,11.678881,557
SHAPE00883,46.197105,11.678808,558
SHAPE00883,46.197147,11.678723,559
SHAPE00883,46.197216,11.678813,560
SHAPE00883,46.197235,11.678866,561
SHAPE00883,46.197235,11.678866,562
SHAPE00883,46.197216,11.678813,563
SHAPE00883,46.197147,11.678723,564
SHAPE00883,46.197178,11.678634,565
SHAPE00883,46.197197,11.678556,566
SHAPE00883,46.197224,11.678415,567
SHAPE00883,46.197258,11.678292,568
SHAPE00883,46.197296,11.678175,569
SHAPE00883,46.197334,11.678059,570
SHAPE00883,46.197384,11.677947,571
SHAPE00883,46.197487,11.677788,572
SHAPE00883,46.197723,11.677532,573
SHAPE00883,46.19775,11.677494,574
SHAPE00883,46.197792,11.677422,575
SHAPE00883,46.197826,11.677316,576
SHAPE00883,46.197853,11.677192,577
SHAPE00883,46.19787,11.677053,578
SHAPE00883,46.19797,11.676218,579
SHAPE00883,46.19801,11.675925,580
SHAPE00883,46.198017,11.675835,581
SHAPE00883,46.19803,11.675729,582
SHAPE00885,45.81702,10.969316,1
SHAPE00885,45.817024,10.969292,2
SHAPE00885,45.817097,10.969328,3
SHAPE00885,45.817154,10.969468,4
SHAPE00885,45.81727,10.969688,5
SHAPE00885,45.8174,10.969927,6
SHAPE00885,45.81748,10.969963,7
SHAPE00885,45.817593,10.96997,8
SHAPE00885,45.8179,10.969779,9
SHAPE00885,45.818024,10.969653,10
SHAPE00885,45.818115,10.969556,11
SHAPE00885,45.81823,10.969441,12
SHAPE00885,45.81837,10.96938,13
SHAPE00885,45.818527,10.969339,14
SHAPE00885,45.8186,10.969334,15
SHAPE00885,45.818638,10.969353,16
SHAPE00885,45.81865,10.969365,17
SHAPE00885,45.818672,10.969411,18
SHAPE00885,45.818672,10.969467,19
SHAPE00885,45.81865,10.96953,20
SHAPE00885,45.81861,10.969581,21
SHAPE00885,45.818474,10.969677,22
SHAPE00885,45.81841,10.969751,23
SHAPE00885,45.818363,10.969838,24
SHAPE00885,45.818348,10.970013,25
SHAPE00885,45.818348,10.970188,26
SHAPE00885,45.818367,10.970361,27
SHAPE00885,45.818436,10.970596,28
SHAPE00885,45.81857,10.970824,29
SHAPE00885,45.81944,10.972236,30
SHAPE00885,45.8195,10.972425,31
SHAPE00885,45.8195,10.972635,32
SHAPE00885,45.81941,10.973272,33
SHAPE00885,45.819374,10.973485,34
SHAPE00885,45.819332,10.973781,35
SHAPE00885,45.819206,10.974187,36
SHAPE00885,45.81917,10.974287,37
SHAPE00885,45.819084,10.97438,38
SHAPE00885,45.819046,10.974482,39
SHAPE00885,45.81902,10.974651,40
SHAPE00885,45.819016,10.974759,41
SHAPE00885,45.81902,10.974873,42
SHAPE00885,45.81905,10.974997,43
SHAPE00885,45.819057,10.975008,44
SHAPE00885,45.819057,10.975008,45
SHAPE00885,45.819107,10.975091,46
SHAPE00885,45.81918,10.975194,47
SHAPE00885,45.819317,10.975362,48
SHAPE00885,45.81935,10.97538,49
SHAPE00885,45.81938,10.975399,50
SHAPE00885,45.819454,10.9754,51
SHAPE00885,45.819656,10.975461,52
SHAPE00885,45.819813,10.97553,53
SHAPE00885,45.81984,10.975542,54
SHAPE00885,45.820004,10.975491,55
SHAPE00885,45.820076,10.975557,56
SHAPE00885,45.82006,10.975656,57
SHAPE00885,45.82006,10.975656,58
SHAPE00885,45.820076,10.975557,59
SHAPE00885,45.820084,10.975506,60
SHAPE00885,45.820114,10.975413,61
SHAPE00885,45.820168,10.975307,62
SHAPE00885,45.82021,10.975199,63
SHAPE00885,45.820232,10.97508,64
SHAPE00885,45.82025,10.97463,65
SHAPE00885,45.820297,10.974384,66
SHAPE00885,45.820366,10.974016,67
SHAPE00885,45.820396,10.973865,68
SHAPE00885,45.82042,10.973365,69
SHAPE00885,45.820427,10.973244,70
SHAPE00885,45.82045,10.973083,71
SHAPE00885,45.820473,10.972909,72
SHAPE00885,45.82048,10.972824,73
SHAPE00885,45.820507,10.972637,74
SHAPE00885,45.820545,10.97239,75
SHAPE00885,45.82058,10.97221,76
SHAPE00885,45.820614,10.972078,77
SHAPE00885,45.82063,10.971948,78
SHAPE00885,45.82063,10.971865,79
SHAPE00885,45.820618,10.971786,80
SHAPE00885,45.820576,10.971644,81
SHAPE00885,45.820507,10.971429,82
SHAPE00885,45.82048,10.971252,83
SHAPE00885,45.820484,10.971081,84
SHAPE00885,45.820568,10.97079,85
SHAPE00885,45.820568,10.97079,86
SHAPE00885,45.820595,10.970694,87
SHAPE00885,45.82088,10.969719,88
SHAPE00885,45.82098,10.96946,89
SHAPE00885,45.82116,10.969194,90
SHAPE00885,45.821472,10.968781,91
SHAPE00885,45.821487,10.968741,92
SHAPE00885,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE00885,45.82153,10.968574,94
SHAPE00885,45.821533,10.96841,95
SHAPE00885,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE00885,45.82145,10.967905,97
SHAPE00885,45.821392,10.967651,98
SHAPE00885,45.82135,10.967446,99
SHAPE00885,45.821346,10.967367,100
SHAPE00885,45.82138,10.967191,101
SHAPE00885,45.82135,10.967048,102
SHAPE00885,45.82135,10.967048,103
SHAPE00885,45.821323,10.966988,104
SHAPE00885,45.821278,10.966915,105
SHAPE00885,45.821217,10.966888,106
SHAPE00885,45.82114,10.966838,107
SHAPE00885,45.821075,10.966784,108
SHAPE00885,45.820995,10.966691,109
SHAPE00885,45.820927,10.966597,110
SHAPE00885,45.82086,10.966375,111
SHAPE00885,45.82084,10.966213,112
SHAPE00885,45.820847,10.966019,113
SHAPE00885,45.82087,10.9659,114
SHAPE00885,45.820892,10.965805,115
SHAPE00885,45.82094,10.96569,116
SHAPE00885,45.820995,10.965594,117
SHAPE00885,45.821125,10.965464,118
SHAPE00885,45.82122,10.965368,119
SHAPE00885,45.821808,10.965002,120
SHAPE00885,45.8223,10.964635,121
SHAPE00885,45.822514,10.964411,122
SHAPE00885,45.82287,10.963962,123
SHAPE00885,45.823036,10.963763,124
SHAPE00885,45.82326,10.963492,125
SHAPE00885,45.82369,10.963166,126
SHAPE00885,45.82388,10.963014,127
SHAPE00885,45.823914,10.962973,128
SHAPE00885,45.823936,10.962914,129
SHAPE00885,45.823944,10.962803,130
SHAPE00885,45.823902,10.962721,131
SHAPE00885,45.82384,10.962689,132
SHAPE00885,45.8238,10.962693,133
SHAPE00885,45.823254,10.962872,134
SHAPE00885,45.823017,10.962918,135
SHAPE00885,45.8228,10.962927,136
SHAPE00885,45.822365,10.962852,137
SHAPE00885,45.822365,10.962852,138
SHAPE00885,45.82214,10.962822,139
SHAPE00885,45.82208,10.962802,140
SHAPE00885,45.822025,10.962728,141
SHAPE00885,45.822002,10.962634,142
SHAPE00885,45.822014,10.962538,143
SHAPE00885,45.82208,10.962466,144
SHAPE00885,45.823246,10.962046,145
SHAPE00885,45.823444,10.962028,146
SHAPE00885,45.823845,10.962053,147
SHAPE00885,45.82424,10.962099,148
SHAPE00885,45.82429,10.962087,149
SHAPE00885,45.824333,10.962055,150
SHAPE00885,45.824356,10.962013,151
SHAPE00885,45.824364,10.961962,152
SHAPE00885,45.824364,10.96192,153
SHAPE00885,45.82435,10.961845,154
SHAPE00885,45.82431,10.961784,155
SHAPE00885,45.824265,10.96176,156
SHAPE00885,45.823036,10.961531,157
SHAPE00885,45.822697,10.961474,158
SHAPE00885,45.82255,10.961431,159
SHAPE00885,45.82251,10.961466,160
SHAPE00885,45.822445,10.961483,161
SHAPE00885,45.82231,10.961422,162
SHAPE00885,45.82222,10.961344,163
SHAPE00885,45.822,10.961123,164
SHAPE00885,45.821186,10.960302,165
SHAPE00885,45.821037,10.960163,166
SHAPE00885,45.821037,10.960163,167
SHAPE00885,45.82033,10.959498,168
SHAPE00885,45.819946,10.959059,169
SHAPE00885,45.819874,10.958952,170
SHAPE00885,45.819794,10.9589,171
SHAPE00885,45.81937,10.958285,172
SHAPE00885,45.81937,10.958285,173
SHAPE00885,45.818916,10.957628,174
SHAPE00885,45.818745,10.957363,175
SHAPE00885,45.81857,10.957269,176
SHAPE00885,45.81841,10.957243,177
SHAPE00885,45.818264,10.957102,178
SHAPE00885,45.81785,10.956149,179
SHAPE00886,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00886,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00886,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00886,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00886,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00886,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00886,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00886,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00886,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00886,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00886,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00886,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00886,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00886,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00886,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00886,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00886,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00886,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00886,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00886,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE00886,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE00886,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE00886,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE00886,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE00886,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE00886,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE00886,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE00886,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE00886,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE00886,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE00886,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE00886,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE00886,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE00886,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE00886,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE00886,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE00886,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE00886,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE00886,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE00886,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE00886,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE00886,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE00886,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE00886,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE00886,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE00886,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE00886,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE00886,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE00886,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE00886,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE00886,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE00886,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE00886,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE00886,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE00886,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE00886,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE00886,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE00886,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE00886,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE00886,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE00886,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE00886,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE00886,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE00886,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE00886,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE00886,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE00886,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE00886,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE00886,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE00886,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE00886,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE00886,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE00886,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE00886,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE00886,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE00886,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE00886,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE00886,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE00886,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE00886,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE00886,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE00886,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE00886,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE00886,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE00886,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE00886,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE00886,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE00886,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE00886,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE00886,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE00886,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE00886,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE00886,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE00886,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE00886,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE00886,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE00886,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE00886,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE00886,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE00886,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE00886,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE00886,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE00886,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE00886,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE00886,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE00886,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE00886,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE00886,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE00886,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE00886,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE00886,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE00886,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE00886,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE00886,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE00886,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE00886,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE00886,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE00886,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE00886,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE00886,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE00886,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE00886,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE00886,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE00886,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE00886,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE00886,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE00886,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE00886,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE00886,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE00886,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE00886,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE00886,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE00886,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE00886,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE00886,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE00886,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE00886,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE00886,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE00886,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE00886,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE00886,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE00886,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE00886,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE00886,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE00886,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE00886,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE00886,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE00886,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE00886,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE00886,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE00886,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE00886,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE00886,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE00886,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE00886,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE00886,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE00886,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE00886,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE00886,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE00886,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE00886,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE00886,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE00886,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE00886,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE00886,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE00886,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE00886,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE00886,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE00886,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE00886,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE00886,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE00886,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE00886,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE00886,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE00886,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE00886,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE00886,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE00886,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE00886,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE00886,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE00886,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE00886,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE00886,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE00886,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE00886,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE00886,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE00886,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE00886,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE00886,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE00886,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE00886,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE00886,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE00886,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE00886,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE00886,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE00886,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE00886,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE00886,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE00886,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE00886,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE00886,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE00886,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE00886,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE00886,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE00886,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE00886,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE00886,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE00886,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE00886,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE00886,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE00886,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE00886,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE00886,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE00886,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE00886,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE00886,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE00886,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE00886,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE00886,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE00886,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE00886,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE00886,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE00886,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE00886,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE00886,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE00886,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE00886,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE00886,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE00886,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE00886,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE00886,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE00886,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE00886,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE00886,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE00886,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE00886,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE00886,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE00886,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE00886,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE00886,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE00886,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE00886,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE00886,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE00886,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE00886,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE00886,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE00886,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE00886,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE00886,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE00886,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE00886,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE00886,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE00886,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE00886,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE00886,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE00886,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE00886,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE00886,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE00886,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE00886,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE00886,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE00886,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE00886,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE00886,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE00886,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE00886,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE00886,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE00886,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE00886,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE00886,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE00886,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE00886,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE00886,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE00886,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE00886,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE00886,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE00886,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE00886,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE00886,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE00886,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE00886,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE00886,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE00886,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE00886,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE00886,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE00886,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE00886,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE00886,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE00886,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE00886,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE00886,46.405956,10.828558,291
SHAPE00886,46.405956,10.828558,292
SHAPE00886,46.406136,10.827494,293
SHAPE00886,46.40619,10.827312,294
SHAPE00886,46.407185,10.824781,295
SHAPE00886,46.407337,10.824453,296
SHAPE00886,46.407337,10.824453,297
SHAPE00886,46.40754,10.82402,298
SHAPE00886,46.407753,10.823483,299
SHAPE00886,46.40792,10.823034,300
SHAPE00886,46.408054,10.822546,301
SHAPE00886,46.40813,10.822206,302
SHAPE00886,46.408176,10.82172,303
SHAPE00886,46.40819,10.821233,304
SHAPE00886,46.408043,10.815948,305
SHAPE00886,46.40803,10.815693,306
SHAPE00886,46.408024,10.815542,307
SHAPE00886,46.407967,10.814506,308
SHAPE00886,46.407925,10.813522,309
SHAPE00886,46.407913,10.81326,310
SHAPE00886,46.407913,10.81326,311
SHAPE00886,46.407845,10.811754,312
SHAPE00886,46.40776,10.81004,313
SHAPE00886,46.40776,10.81004,314
SHAPE00886,46.407753,10.809918,315
SHAPE00886,46.407726,10.80913,316
SHAPE00886,46.40771,10.808919,317
SHAPE00886,46.407658,10.808718,318
SHAPE00886,46.407658,10.808718,319
SHAPE00886,46.40771,10.808919,320
SHAPE00886,46.407726,10.80913,321
SHAPE00886,46.407753,10.809918,322
SHAPE00886,46.40776,10.81004,323
SHAPE00886,46.40783,10.81143,324
SHAPE00886,46.40783,10.81143,325
SHAPE00886,46.407845,10.811754,326
SHAPE00886,46.407925,10.813522,327
SHAPE00886,46.407967,10.814506,328
SHAPE00886,46.408024,10.815542,329
SHAPE00886,46.40803,10.815693,330
SHAPE00886,46.408043,10.815948,331
SHAPE00886,46.40819,10.821233,332
SHAPE00886,46.408176,10.82172,333
SHAPE00886,46.40813,10.822206,334
SHAPE00886,46.408054,10.822546,335
SHAPE00886,46.40792,10.823034,336
SHAPE00886,46.407753,10.823483,337
SHAPE00886,46.40754,10.82402,338
SHAPE00886,46.407185,10.824781,339
SHAPE00886,46.40619,10.827312,340
SHAPE00886,46.406136,10.827494,341
SHAPE00886,46.405785,10.829585,342
SHAPE00886,46.405846,10.829649,343
SHAPE00886,46.405846,10.82975,344
SHAPE00886,46.40576,10.830078,345
SHAPE00886,46.405743,10.830197,346
SHAPE00886,46.40575,10.830313,347
SHAPE00886,46.406075,10.831605,348
SHAPE00886,46.406075,10.831605,349
SHAPE00886,46.406128,10.83182,350
SHAPE00886,46.40617,10.832167,351
SHAPE00886,46.406174,10.8324,352
SHAPE00886,46.406155,10.832664,353
SHAPE00886,46.406166,10.832843,354
SHAPE00886,46.40623,10.832913,355
SHAPE00886,46.406277,10.832948,356
SHAPE00886,46.406334,10.832931,357
SHAPE00886,46.406372,10.832842,358
SHAPE00886,46.406372,10.83275,359
SHAPE00886,46.40642,10.832532,360
SHAPE00886,46.406506,10.832408,361
SHAPE00886,46.406597,10.832342,362
SHAPE00886,46.406937,10.832145,363
SHAPE00886,46.406937,10.832145,364
SHAPE00886,46.40734,10.831909,365
SHAPE00886,46.407436,10.83174,366
SHAPE00886,46.407505,10.831464,367
SHAPE00886,46.40778,10.829998,368
SHAPE00886,46.407845,10.829844,369
SHAPE00886,46.40805,10.82965,370
SHAPE00886,46.408432,10.829399,371
SHAPE00886,46.408504,10.829296,372
SHAPE00886,46.40855,10.82916,373
SHAPE00886,46.408566,10.829042,374
SHAPE00886,46.40856,10.828877,375
SHAPE00886,46.40859,10.828784,376
SHAPE00886,46.40871,10.828703,377
SHAPE00886,46.408836,10.828575,378
SHAPE00886,46.40899,10.828328,379
SHAPE00886,46.40899,10.828328,380
SHAPE00886,46.409294,10.827833,381
SHAPE00886,46.409405,10.827579,382
SHAPE00886,46.409523,10.827283,383
SHAPE00886,46.40984,10.826269,384
SHAPE00886,46.40991,10.825977,385
SHAPE00886,46.40999,10.825462,386
SHAPE00886,46.41,10.825225,387
SHAPE00886,46.409992,10.825044,388
SHAPE00886,46.410004,10.824853,389
SHAPE00886,46.410114,10.824564,390
SHAPE00886,46.410206,10.824265,391
SHAPE00886,46.41023,10.823856,392
SHAPE00886,46.410282,10.823662,393
SHAPE00886,46.410282,10.823662,394
SHAPE00886,46.41031,10.823567,395
SHAPE00886,46.410557,10.822655,396
SHAPE00886,46.410564,10.822529,397
SHAPE00886,46.410526,10.822044,398
SHAPE00886,46.410522,10.821296,399
SHAPE00886,46.410496,10.821097,400
SHAPE00886,46.410316,10.820612,401
SHAPE00886,46.41034,10.82045,402
SHAPE00886,46.410397,10.820393,403
SHAPE00886,46.410458,10.820316,404
SHAPE00886,46.41064,10.820215,405
SHAPE00886,46.41075,10.8201,406
SHAPE00886,46.410793,10.819977,407
SHAPE00886,46.410816,10.819841,408
SHAPE00886,46.410805,10.819692,409
SHAPE00886,46.410755,10.819579,410
SHAPE00886,46.410503,10.819422,411
SHAPE00886,46.410465,10.819346,412
SHAPE00886,46.41047,10.819118,413
SHAPE00886,46.410496,10.818745,414
SHAPE00886,46.41041,10.817917,415
SHAPE00886,46.41041,10.817917,416
SHAPE00886,46.41041,10.8179,417
SHAPE00886,46.410427,10.817622,418
SHAPE00886,46.41042,10.817384,419
SHAPE00886,46.409916,10.815712,420
SHAPE00886,46.40985,10.815418,421
SHAPE00886,46.409805,10.81466,422
SHAPE00886,46.40972,10.814024,423
SHAPE00886,46.40972,10.814024,424
SHAPE00886,46.409668,10.813618,425
SHAPE00886,46.40961,10.81321,426
SHAPE00886,46.40953,10.812655,427
SHAPE00886,46.409542,10.812527,428
SHAPE00886,46.40968,10.812222,429
SHAPE00886,46.409725,10.812051,430
SHAPE00886,46.409744,10.811893,431
SHAPE00886,46.409756,10.811651,432
SHAPE00886,46.409782,10.811095,433
SHAPE00886,46.40979,10.810527,434
SHAPE00886,46.409767,10.810176,435
SHAPE00886,46.409767,10.810176,436
SHAPE00886,46.409733,10.809607,437
SHAPE00886,46.409737,10.809297,438
SHAPE00886,46.409767,10.809102,439
SHAPE00886,46.409863,10.808612,440
SHAPE00886,46.409916,10.808395,441
SHAPE00886,46.41,10.808208,442
SHAPE00886,46.410076,10.808148,443
SHAPE00886,46.410263,10.808053,444
SHAPE00886,46.410408,10.807972,445
SHAPE00886,46.410492,10.807913,446
SHAPE00886,46.410522,10.807829,447
SHAPE00886,46.410522,10.807749,448
SHAPE00886,46.410408,10.807594,449
SHAPE00886,46.410362,10.807529,450
SHAPE00886,46.410267,10.807379,451
SHAPE00886,46.41018,10.807178,452
SHAPE00886,46.41004,10.806838,453
SHAPE00886,46.409977,10.806614,454
SHAPE00886,46.409954,10.806189,455
SHAPE00886,46.409973,10.806022,456
SHAPE00886,46.410034,10.805859,457
SHAPE00886,46.410107,10.805593,458
SHAPE00886,46.410122,10.805447,459
SHAPE00886,46.410103,10.805305,460
SHAPE00886,46.410076,10.805224,461
SHAPE00886,46.41003,10.805115,462
SHAPE00886,46.40992,10.80493,463
SHAPE00886,46.40986,10.804789,464
SHAPE00886,46.409843,10.804648,465
SHAPE00886,46.409866,10.804281,466
SHAPE00886,46.40985,10.804084,467
SHAPE00886,46.409813,10.803877,468
SHAPE00886,46.409897,10.803374,469
SHAPE00886,46.409904,10.803283,470
SHAPE00886,46.409904,10.803283,471
SHAPE00886,46.409927,10.803053,472
SHAPE00886,46.409977,10.802217,473
SHAPE00886,46.410015,10.801656,474
SHAPE00886,46.409992,10.801374,475
SHAPE00886,46.40994,10.801203,476
SHAPE00886,46.409935,10.801063,477
SHAPE00886,46.40996,10.800879,478
SHAPE00886,46.410015,10.800635,479
SHAPE00886,46.410103,10.800288,480
SHAPE00887,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00887,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00887,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00887,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00887,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00887,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00887,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00887,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00887,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00887,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00887,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00887,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00887,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00887,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00887,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00887,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00887,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00887,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00887,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00887,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00887,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00887,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00887,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00887,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00887,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00887,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00887,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00887,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00887,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00887,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00887,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00887,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00887,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00887,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00887,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00887,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00887,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00887,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00887,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00887,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00887,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00887,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00887,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00887,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00887,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00887,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00887,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00887,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00887,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00887,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00887,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00887,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00887,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00887,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00887,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00887,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00887,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00887,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00887,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00887,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00887,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00887,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00887,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00887,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00887,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00887,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00887,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00887,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00887,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00887,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00887,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00887,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00887,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00887,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00887,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00887,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00887,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00887,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00887,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00887,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00887,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00887,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00887,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00887,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00887,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00887,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00887,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00887,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00887,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00887,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00887,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00887,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00887,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00887,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00887,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00887,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00887,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00887,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00887,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00887,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00887,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00887,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00887,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00887,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00887,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00887,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00887,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00887,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00887,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00887,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00887,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00887,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00887,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00887,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00887,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00887,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00887,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00887,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00887,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00887,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00887,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00887,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00887,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00887,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00887,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00887,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00887,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00887,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00887,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00887,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00887,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00887,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00887,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00887,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00887,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00887,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00887,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00887,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00887,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00887,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00887,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00887,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00887,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00887,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00887,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00887,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00887,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00887,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00887,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00887,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00887,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00887,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00887,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00887,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00887,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00887,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00887,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00887,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00887,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00887,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00887,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00887,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00887,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00887,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00887,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00887,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00887,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00887,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00887,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00887,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00887,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00887,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00887,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00887,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00887,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00887,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00887,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00887,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00887,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00887,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00887,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00887,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00887,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00887,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00887,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00887,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00887,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00887,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00887,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00887,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00887,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00887,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00887,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00887,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00887,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00887,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00887,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00887,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00887,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00887,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00887,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00887,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00887,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00887,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00887,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00887,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00887,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00887,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00887,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00887,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00887,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00887,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00887,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00887,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00887,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00887,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00887,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00887,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00887,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00887,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00887,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00887,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00887,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00887,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00887,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00887,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00887,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00887,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00887,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00887,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00887,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00887,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00887,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00887,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00887,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00887,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00887,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00887,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00887,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00887,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00887,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00887,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00887,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00887,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00887,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00887,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00887,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00887,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00887,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00887,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00887,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00887,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00887,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00887,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00887,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00887,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00887,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00887,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00887,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00887,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00887,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00887,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00887,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00887,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00887,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00887,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00887,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00887,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00887,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00887,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00887,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00887,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00887,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00887,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00887,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00887,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00887,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00887,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00887,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00887,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00887,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00887,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00887,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00887,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00887,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00887,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00887,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00887,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00887,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00887,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00887,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00887,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00887,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00887,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00887,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00887,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00887,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00887,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00887,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00887,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00887,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00887,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00887,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00887,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00887,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00887,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00887,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00887,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00887,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00887,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00887,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00887,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00887,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00887,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00887,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00887,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00887,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00887,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00887,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00887,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00887,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00887,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00887,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00887,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00887,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00887,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00887,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00887,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00887,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00887,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00887,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00887,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00887,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00887,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00887,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00887,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00887,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00887,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00887,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00887,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00887,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00887,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00887,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00887,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00887,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00887,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00887,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00887,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00887,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00887,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00887,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00887,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00887,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00887,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00887,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00887,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00887,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00887,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00887,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00887,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00887,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00887,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00887,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00887,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00887,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00887,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00887,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00887,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00887,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00887,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00887,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00887,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00887,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00887,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00887,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00887,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00887,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00887,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00887,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00887,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00887,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00887,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00887,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00887,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00887,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00887,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00887,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00887,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00887,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00887,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00887,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00887,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00887,46.164978,11.301338,393
SHAPE00887,46.164978,11.301298,394
SHAPE00887,46.16498,11.301244,395
SHAPE00887,46.16498,11.30119,396
SHAPE00887,46.16494,11.301156,397
SHAPE00887,46.164875,11.301015,398
SHAPE00887,46.164715,11.300684,399
SHAPE00887,46.164635,11.300596,400
SHAPE00887,46.164585,11.300516,401
SHAPE00887,46.164505,11.300418,402
SHAPE00887,46.164387,11.300311,403
SHAPE00887,46.16428,11.300241,404
SHAPE00887,46.164154,11.300179,405
SHAPE00887,46.164005,11.300103,406
SHAPE00887,46.16391,11.300092,407
SHAPE00887,46.163822,11.300135,408
SHAPE00887,46.163708,11.300237,409
SHAPE00887,46.163597,11.300351,410
SHAPE00887,46.16358,11.300368,411
SHAPE00887,46.163475,11.300486,412
SHAPE00887,46.16342,11.30055,413
SHAPE00887,46.16339,11.300819,414
SHAPE00887,46.16335,11.301193,415
SHAPE00887,46.163364,11.301426,416
SHAPE00887,46.163486,11.301761,417
SHAPE00887,46.163677,11.302155,418
SHAPE00887,46.163757,11.302549,419
SHAPE00887,46.163826,11.30289,420
SHAPE00887,46.16397,11.303613,421
SHAPE00887,46.16405,11.303803,422
SHAPE00887,46.164158,11.30396,423
SHAPE00887,46.164295,11.304152,424
SHAPE00887,46.164352,11.304266,425
SHAPE00887,46.16436,11.304375,426
SHAPE00887,46.164318,11.304445,427
SHAPE00887,46.164253,11.304452,428
SHAPE00887,46.164165,11.304388,429
SHAPE00887,46.163986,11.304137,430
SHAPE00887,46.163826,11.30397,431
SHAPE00887,46.16369,11.303773,432
SHAPE00887,46.163277,11.302697,433
SHAPE00887,46.16318,11.302508,434
SHAPE00887,46.163067,11.302388,435
SHAPE00887,46.1628,11.30222,436
SHAPE00887,46.162296,11.30195,437
SHAPE00887,46.16205,11.301818,438
SHAPE00887,46.16195,11.301781,439
SHAPE00887,46.161877,11.301767,440
SHAPE00887,46.16181,11.301762,441
SHAPE00887,46.161724,11.301777,442
SHAPE00887,46.161667,11.301805,443
SHAPE00887,46.161644,11.301818,444
SHAPE00887,46.16152,11.301953,445
SHAPE00887,46.161346,11.302095,446
SHAPE00887,46.16122,11.302077,447
SHAPE00887,46.161144,11.302125,448
SHAPE00887,46.16109,11.302176,449
SHAPE00887,46.160908,11.302257,450
SHAPE00887,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00887,46.160885,11.302292,452
SHAPE00887,46.160877,11.302306,453
SHAPE00887,46.160828,11.302417,454
SHAPE00887,46.16075,11.302333,455
SHAPE00887,46.160725,11.30232,456
SHAPE00887,46.160656,11.302313,457
SHAPE00887,46.160477,11.302299,458
SHAPE00887,46.16023,11.302343,459
SHAPE00887,46.16014,11.302348,460
SHAPE00887,46.160076,11.302324,461
SHAPE00887,46.16004,11.302273,462
SHAPE00887,46.160015,11.302215,463
SHAPE00887,46.15997,11.302015,464
SHAPE00887,46.159943,11.301886,465
SHAPE00887,46.159985,11.301706,466
SHAPE00887,46.160156,11.300759,467
SHAPE00887,46.160175,11.300558,468
SHAPE00887,46.160175,11.300324,469
SHAPE00887,46.160156,11.30012,470
SHAPE00887,46.160126,11.299997,471
SHAPE00887,46.16003,11.299568,472
SHAPE00887,46.159958,11.299268,473
SHAPE00887,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00887,46.159817,11.298652,475
SHAPE00887,46.159645,11.297913,476
SHAPE00887,46.159435,11.296986,477
SHAPE00887,46.15935,11.296656,478
SHAPE00887,46.159306,11.296543,479
SHAPE00887,46.15927,11.29649,480
SHAPE00887,46.15922,11.296421,481
SHAPE00887,46.159157,11.296367,482
SHAPE00887,46.15908,11.296323,483
SHAPE00887,46.158966,11.296312,484
SHAPE00887,46.15884,11.29635,485
SHAPE00887,46.15866,11.296419,486
SHAPE00887,46.158283,11.296546,487
SHAPE00887,46.15809,11.296605,488
SHAPE00887,46.158012,11.296614,489
SHAPE00887,46.157894,11.296605,490
SHAPE00887,46.157803,11.296534,491
SHAPE00887,46.15772,11.296415,492
SHAPE00887,46.157368,11.295669,493
SHAPE00887,46.157215,11.295365,494
SHAPE00887,46.1569,11.294937,495
SHAPE00887,46.15633,11.293461,496
SHAPE00887,46.155674,11.291721,497
SHAPE00887,46.155613,11.291512,498
SHAPE00887,46.155575,11.291311,499
SHAPE00887,46.15555,11.291032,500
SHAPE00887,46.15551,11.290363,501
SHAPE00887,46.155506,11.290188,502
SHAPE00887,46.155453,11.288754,503
SHAPE00887,46.15548,11.288617,504
SHAPE00887,46.155525,11.288379,505
SHAPE00887,46.15562,11.288068,506
SHAPE00887,46.155823,11.287423,507
SHAPE00887,46.155853,11.287328,508
SHAPE00887,46.155853,11.287328,509
SHAPE00887,46.15619,11.286305,510
SHAPE00887,46.15627,11.286079,511
SHAPE00887,46.156403,11.28577,512
SHAPE00887,46.156567,11.28548,513
SHAPE00887,46.1572,11.28435,514
SHAPE00887,46.157295,11.284152,515
SHAPE00887,46.15735,11.283995,516
SHAPE00887,46.157337,11.282863,517
SHAPE00887,46.157257,11.282587,518
SHAPE00887,46.156845,11.281948,519
SHAPE00887,46.15617,11.279689,520
SHAPE00887,46.15574,11.279032,521
SHAPE00887,46.155506,11.278182,522
SHAPE00887,46.155426,11.277823,523
SHAPE00887,46.155346,11.277555,524
SHAPE00887,46.155346,11.277555,525
SHAPE00887,46.155087,11.27667,526
SHAPE00887,46.15471,11.27584,527
SHAPE00887,46.154522,11.275421,528
SHAPE00887,46.154346,11.275037,529
SHAPE00887,46.154232,11.274829,530
SHAPE00887,46.153664,11.274313,531
SHAPE00887,46.153088,11.273677,532
SHAPE00887,46.152927,11.273593,533
SHAPE00887,46.1524,11.273694,534
SHAPE00887,46.151882,11.273787,535
SHAPE00887,46.151695,11.273778,536
SHAPE00887,46.151497,11.273667,537
SHAPE00887,46.15125,11.273458,538
SHAPE00887,46.151043,11.273149,539
SHAPE00887,46.15079,11.272606,540
SHAPE00887,46.149994,11.270598,541
SHAPE00887,46.149857,11.270248,542
SHAPE00887,46.149654,11.269694,543
SHAPE00887,46.149612,11.269493,544
SHAPE00887,46.149532,11.269125,545
SHAPE00887,46.149532,11.269125,546
SHAPE00887,46.149525,11.269094,547
SHAPE00887,46.149487,11.268912,548
SHAPE00887,46.14943,11.268645,549
SHAPE00887,46.149315,11.268098,550
SHAPE00887,46.14921,11.267879,551
SHAPE00887,46.149136,11.267743,552
SHAPE00887,46.14823,11.266482,553
SHAPE00887,46.14818,11.266391,554
SHAPE00887,46.148113,11.266244,555
SHAPE00887,46.14801,11.265948,556
SHAPE00887,46.147964,11.265824,557
SHAPE00887,46.14792,11.265691,558
SHAPE00887,46.14784,11.265581,559
SHAPE00887,46.147736,11.265463,560
SHAPE00887,46.147644,11.265377,561
SHAPE00887,46.14649,11.26413,562
SHAPE00887,46.14649,11.26413,563
SHAPE00887,46.146156,11.263769,564
SHAPE00887,46.14435,11.261897,565
SHAPE00887,46.14408,11.261617,566
SHAPE00887,46.14311,11.260577,567
SHAPE00887,46.143078,11.260545,568
SHAPE00887,46.142643,11.2601,569
SHAPE00887,46.142475,11.25992,570
SHAPE00887,46.142433,11.259875,571
SHAPE00887,46.142162,11.259519,572
SHAPE00887,46.14197,11.259068,573
SHAPE00887,46.141964,11.259043,574
SHAPE00887,46.14189,11.258846,575
SHAPE00887,46.141666,11.258238,576
SHAPE00887,46.14153,11.257976,577
SHAPE00887,46.14153,11.257976,578
SHAPE00887,46.141518,11.257955,579
SHAPE00887,46.141296,11.257597,580
SHAPE00887,46.139694,11.2551,581
SHAPE00887,46.139034,11.254029,582
SHAPE00887,46.138573,11.25335,583
SHAPE00887,46.138336,11.253035,584
SHAPE00887,46.137882,11.252558,585
SHAPE00887,46.13783,11.252499,586
SHAPE00887,46.137386,11.252027,587
SHAPE00887,46.136944,11.251554,588
SHAPE00887,46.136585,11.251136,589
SHAPE00887,46.136356,11.250766,590
SHAPE00887,46.13626,11.250613,591
SHAPE00887,46.13592,11.250074,592
SHAPE00887,46.13555,11.249773,593
SHAPE00887,46.13555,11.249773,594
SHAPE00887,46.135418,11.249666,595
SHAPE00887,46.13522,11.249526,596
SHAPE00887,46.134758,11.249343,597
SHAPE00887,46.134583,11.249145,598
SHAPE00887,46.1345,11.249045,599
SHAPE00887,46.13419,11.248679,600
SHAPE00887,46.13406,11.24854,601
SHAPE00887,46.134003,11.248491,602
SHAPE00887,46.133606,11.248145,603
SHAPE00887,46.1334,11.247967,604
SHAPE00887,46.13268,11.247329,605
SHAPE00887,46.13244,11.247183,606
SHAPE00887,46.131943,11.246906,607
SHAPE00887,46.131786,11.246832,608
SHAPE00887,46.131634,11.246748,609
SHAPE00887,46.131546,11.246671,610
SHAPE00887,46.131435,11.24653,611
SHAPE00887,46.131348,11.246351,612
SHAPE00887,46.130825,11.245469,613
SHAPE00887,46.13054,11.245127,614
SHAPE00887,46.130306,11.244871,615
SHAPE00887,46.1301,11.244662,616
SHAPE00887,46.130013,11.244563,617
SHAPE00887,46.129974,11.244448,618
SHAPE00887,46.129997,11.244302,619
SHAPE00887,46.130062,11.244251,620
SHAPE00887,46.13009,11.244102,621
SHAPE00887,46.130074,11.244045,622
SHAPE00887,46.13004,11.243978,623
SHAPE00887,46.12999,11.243936,624
SHAPE00887,46.129948,11.243936,625
SHAPE00887,46.129906,11.243947,626
SHAPE00887,46.129906,11.243947,627
SHAPE00887,46.1298,11.243747,628
SHAPE00887,46.129784,11.243611,629
SHAPE00887,46.129772,11.243463,630
SHAPE00887,46.12977,11.243236,631
SHAPE00887,46.12979,11.243032,632
SHAPE00887,46.129868,11.242776,633
SHAPE00887,46.13004,11.242462,634
SHAPE00887,46.130276,11.242054,635
SHAPE00887,46.130333,11.241867,636
SHAPE00887,46.13036,11.241657,637
SHAPE00887,46.130367,11.241449,638
SHAPE00887,46.130344,11.241141,639
SHAPE00887,46.130287,11.240842,640
SHAPE00887,46.13016,11.240509,641
SHAPE00887,46.130123,11.24045,642
SHAPE00887,46.129875,11.240085,643
SHAPE00887,46.12936,11.239327,644
SHAPE00887,46.129055,11.238833,645
SHAPE00887,46.12893,11.238482,646
SHAPE00887,46.12889,11.238312,647
SHAPE00887,46.1287,11.237365,648
SHAPE00887,46.128677,11.237247,649
SHAPE00887,46.128677,11.237247,650
SHAPE00887,46.12856,11.236649,651
SHAPE00887,46.12854,11.236562,652
SHAPE00887,46.12839,11.236209,653
SHAPE00887,46.127354,11.23467,654
SHAPE00887,46.127167,11.23417,655
SHAPE00887,46.127117,11.233982,656
SHAPE00887,46.127087,11.233857,657
SHAPE00887,46.127087,11.233857,658
SHAPE00887,46.126995,11.233476,659
SHAPE00887,46.12691,11.233168,660
SHAPE00887,46.126823,11.232919,661
SHAPE00887,46.126522,11.232304,662
SHAPE00887,46.126392,11.232039,663
SHAPE00887,46.126217,11.231708,664
SHAPE00887,46.125973,11.231347,665
SHAPE00887,46.12566,11.231045,666
SHAPE00887,46.125298,11.230761,667
SHAPE00887,46.124958,11.230401,668
SHAPE00887,46.124744,11.229948,669
SHAPE00887,46.12462,11.229207,670
SHAPE00887,46.12462,11.228302,671
SHAPE00887,46.124603,11.228096,672
SHAPE00887,46.124542,11.227877,673
SHAPE00887,46.124363,11.227576,674
SHAPE00887,46.12413,11.227428,675
SHAPE00887,46.123737,11.227332,676
SHAPE00887,46.12347,11.227126,677
SHAPE00887,46.12322,11.226857,678
SHAPE00887,46.122948,11.226548,679
SHAPE00887,46.122673,11.226349,680
SHAPE00887,46.122395,11.226201,681
SHAPE00887,46.122055,11.226153,682
SHAPE00887,46.12103,11.226279,683
SHAPE00887,46.120827,11.226214,684
SHAPE00887,46.12067,11.22611,685
SHAPE00887,46.118927,11.224398,686
SHAPE00887,46.118492,11.223902,687
SHAPE00887,46.118046,11.223527,688
SHAPE00887,46.11744,11.223286,689
SHAPE00887,46.117188,11.2231,690
SHAPE00887,46.11705,11.222939,691
SHAPE00887,46.116608,11.222361,692
SHAPE00887,46.116608,11.222361,693
SHAPE00887,46.11628,11.221934,694
SHAPE00887,46.11595,11.221785,695
SHAPE00887,46.115078,11.221003,696
SHAPE00887,46.1148,11.220895,697
SHAPE00887,46.114357,11.220793,698
SHAPE00887,46.11382,11.220421,699
SHAPE00887,46.11262,11.219001,700
SHAPE00887,46.112167,11.218428,701
SHAPE00887,46.111847,11.217916,702
SHAPE00887,46.111248,11.217573,703
SHAPE00887,46.111034,11.21744,704
SHAPE00887,46.110386,11.216231,705
SHAPE00887,46.110104,11.215879,706
SHAPE00887,46.109272,11.215476,707
SHAPE00887,46.10903,11.215103,708
SHAPE00887,46.108772,11.214723,709
SHAPE00887,46.10864,11.214499,710
SHAPE00887,46.108467,11.214294,711
SHAPE00887,46.108162,11.214077,712
SHAPE00887,46.10769,11.213851,713
SHAPE00887,46.107197,11.213765,714
SHAPE00887,46.106724,11.213707,715
SHAPE00887,46.10631,11.21364,716
SHAPE00887,46.106182,11.213552,717
SHAPE00887,46.106144,11.213404,718
SHAPE00887,46.106167,11.213302,719
SHAPE00887,46.106247,11.213242,720
SHAPE00887,46.10634,11.213251,721
SHAPE00887,46.106453,11.213339,722
SHAPE00887,46.106697,11.213475,723
SHAPE00887,46.106823,11.213492,724
SHAPE00887,46.108227,11.213346,725
SHAPE00887,46.10876,11.21329,726
SHAPE00887,46.108913,11.213274,727
SHAPE00887,46.109077,11.213325,728
SHAPE00887,46.10929,11.213466,729
SHAPE00887,46.1095,11.213712,730
SHAPE00887,46.109936,11.214668,731
SHAPE00887,46.10998,11.214767,732
SHAPE00887,46.110054,11.21486,733
SHAPE00887,46.110126,11.214881,734
SHAPE00887,46.110188,11.214862,735
SHAPE00887,46.11025,11.214779,736
SHAPE00887,46.110268,11.214674,737
SHAPE00887,46.110245,11.214569,738
SHAPE00887,46.10991,11.213724,739
SHAPE00887,46.109497,11.21301,740
SHAPE00887,46.10919,11.212562,741
SHAPE00887,46.10854,11.212266,742
SHAPE00887,46.1077,11.211964,743
SHAPE00887,46.10565,11.211856,744
SHAPE00887,46.10532,11.211777,745
SHAPE00887,46.105038,11.211619,746
SHAPE00887,46.10488,11.211553,747
SHAPE00887,46.10469,11.211488,748
SHAPE00887,46.104645,11.211461,749
SHAPE00887,46.104416,11.211401,750
SHAPE00887,46.10431,11.211371,751
SHAPE00887,46.103924,11.211292,752
SHAPE00887,46.103924,11.211292,753
SHAPE00887,46.103806,11.211268,754
SHAPE00887,46.103775,11.211262,755
SHAPE00887,46.103565,11.211208,756
SHAPE00887,46.103363,11.211205,757
SHAPE00887,46.103172,11.211196,758
SHAPE00887,46.10284,11.211197,759
SHAPE00887,46.1028,11.211205,760
SHAPE00887,46.10278,11.211167,761
SHAPE00887,46.102757,11.211159,762
SHAPE00887,46.102364,11.211164,763
SHAPE00887,46.10234,11.211164,764
SHAPE00887,46.102264,11.211232,765
SHAPE00887,46.10219,11.211374,766
SHAPE00887,46.102097,11.211576,767
SHAPE00887,46.102047,11.211648,768
SHAPE00887,46.102024,11.211688,769
SHAPE00887,46.101967,11.211765,770
SHAPE00887,46.1019,11.211876,771
SHAPE00887,46.10172,11.212084,772
SHAPE00887,46.101543,11.212163,773
SHAPE00887,46.10151,11.212161,774
SHAPE00887,46.100803,11.212117,775
SHAPE00887,46.100574,11.212103,776
SHAPE00887,46.100574,11.212103,777
SHAPE00887,46.10055,11.212102,778
SHAPE00887,46.099686,11.212049,779
SHAPE00887,46.098507,11.212358,780
SHAPE00887,46.097652,11.212872,781
SHAPE00887,46.097137,11.212902,782
SHAPE00887,46.09424,11.213028,783
SHAPE00887,46.093456,11.212807,784
SHAPE00887,46.09242,11.212549,785
SHAPE00887,46.092335,11.212533,786
SHAPE00887,46.09198,11.21242,787
SHAPE00887,46.09163,11.212303,788
SHAPE00887,46.09135,11.212323,789
SHAPE00887,46.09135,11.212323,790
SHAPE00887,46.091274,11.212329,791
SHAPE00887,46.090214,11.212618,792
SHAPE00887,46.089024,11.212762,793
SHAPE00887,46.088604,11.212796,794
SHAPE00887,46.088387,11.212834,795
SHAPE00887,46.088207,11.21293,796
SHAPE00887,46.08781,11.213391,797
SHAPE00887,46.08754,11.213646,798
SHAPE00887,46.08656,11.214301,799
SHAPE00887,46.086433,11.214364,800
SHAPE00887,46.0863,11.214386,801
SHAPE00887,46.086212,11.214355,802
SHAPE00887,46.08612,11.21432,803
SHAPE00887,46.086056,11.214481,804
SHAPE00887,46.085922,11.214312,805
SHAPE00887,46.085922,11.214312,806
SHAPE00887,46.085854,11.214225,807
SHAPE00887,46.08581,11.214116,808
SHAPE00887,46.085796,11.213982,809
SHAPE00887,46.085804,11.213808,810
SHAPE00887,46.08587,11.213603,811
SHAPE00887,46.08587,11.213532,812
SHAPE00887,46.086266,11.211873,813
SHAPE00887,46.086292,11.211662,814
SHAPE00887,46.08626,11.211446,815
SHAPE00887,46.086124,11.211139,816
SHAPE00887,46.086117,11.211122,817
SHAPE00887,46.08587,11.210602,818
SHAPE00887,46.085693,11.210288,819
SHAPE00887,46.085663,11.210255,820
SHAPE00887,46.08559,11.210186,821
SHAPE00887,46.08542,11.210091,822
SHAPE00887,46.08513,11.210133,823
SHAPE00887,46.08486,11.210331,824
SHAPE00887,46.084682,11.210457,825
SHAPE00887,46.084682,11.210457,826
SHAPE00887,46.084633,11.210492,827
SHAPE00887,46.084084,11.210887,828
SHAPE00887,46.083683,11.211173,829
SHAPE00887,46.083393,11.211332,830
SHAPE00887,46.083187,11.211318,831
SHAPE00887,46.083042,11.211249,832
SHAPE00887,46.082886,11.211061,833
SHAPE00887,46.082817,11.210896,834
SHAPE00887,46.08278,11.210692,835
SHAPE00887,46.08278,11.21048,836
SHAPE00887,46.08287,11.20963,837
SHAPE00887,46.082912,11.209406,838
SHAPE00887,46.08302,11.209025,839
SHAPE00887,46.083168,11.208753,840
SHAPE00887,46.083683,11.208195,841
SHAPE00887,46.083946,11.207817,842
SHAPE00887,46.084343,11.206975,843
SHAPE00887,46.084576,11.206576,844
SHAPE00887,46.08491,11.206164,845
SHAPE00887,46.085304,11.205683,846
SHAPE00887,46.085445,11.205549,847
SHAPE00887,46.08561,11.205507,848
SHAPE00887,46.085766,11.205483,849
SHAPE00887,46.08595,11.205555,850
SHAPE00887,46.08618,11.205798,851
SHAPE00887,46.08728,11.207315,852
SHAPE00887,46.08747,11.207573,853
SHAPE00887,46.08756,11.207604,854
SHAPE00887,46.087624,11.207594,855
SHAPE00887,46.087677,11.207543,856
SHAPE00887,46.08771,11.207461,857
SHAPE00887,46.087708,11.207351,858
SHAPE00887,46.08766,11.207209,859
SHAPE00887,46.08732,11.206914,860
SHAPE00887,46.087208,11.20677,861
SHAPE00887,46.087135,11.206558,862
SHAPE00887,46.087154,11.206423,863
SHAPE00887,46.08718,11.206339,864
SHAPE00887,46.087254,11.206279,865
SHAPE00887,46.087288,11.206203,866
SHAPE00887,46.0873,11.206106,867
SHAPE00887,46.087288,11.206037,868
SHAPE00887,46.087254,11.205962,869
SHAPE00887,46.08722,11.205922,870
SHAPE00887,46.087162,11.205896,871
SHAPE00887,46.08711,11.205899,872
SHAPE00887,46.08697,11.205843,873
SHAPE00887,46.08687,11.205739,874
SHAPE00887,46.08677,11.205429,875
SHAPE00887,46.08666,11.204973,876
SHAPE00887,46.08662,11.204617,877
SHAPE00887,46.086597,11.204224,878
SHAPE00887,46.086575,11.203952,879
SHAPE00887,46.086548,11.203776,880
SHAPE00887,46.086514,11.203648,881
SHAPE00887,46.086407,11.203352,882
SHAPE00887,46.086243,11.20313,883
SHAPE00887,46.08607,11.202923,884
SHAPE00887,46.08607,11.202923,885
SHAPE00887,46.085854,11.202661,886
SHAPE00887,46.085384,11.202148,887
SHAPE00887,46.085022,11.201744,888
SHAPE00887,46.084007,11.200548,889
SHAPE00887,46.083504,11.200173,890
SHAPE00887,46.08342,11.200096,891
SHAPE00887,46.08335,11.199993,892
SHAPE00887,46.083363,11.199965,893
SHAPE00887,46.083363,11.199934,894
SHAPE00887,46.08336,11.199903,895
SHAPE00887,46.08335,11.199877,896
SHAPE00887,46.08334,11.199855,897
SHAPE00887,46.08332,11.19984,898
SHAPE00887,46.083305,11.199832,899
SHAPE00887,46.083286,11.19983,900
SHAPE00887,46.08327,11.199835,901
SHAPE00887,46.083252,11.199844,902
SHAPE00887,46.08324,11.199861,903
SHAPE00887,46.08323,11.19988,904
SHAPE00887,46.08322,11.199905,905
SHAPE00887,46.083218,11.199933,906
SHAPE00887,46.083126,11.19992,907
SHAPE00887,46.08294,11.19983,908
SHAPE00887,46.082596,11.199635,909
SHAPE00887,46.082546,11.199604,910
SHAPE00887,46.08239,11.199439,911
SHAPE00887,46.082317,11.199361,912
SHAPE00887,46.08218,11.199128,913
SHAPE00887,46.082123,11.199008,914
SHAPE00887,46.082077,11.198916,915
SHAPE00887,46.081837,11.198424,916
SHAPE00887,46.08174,11.198215,917
SHAPE00887,46.08169,11.198012,918
SHAPE00887,46.081676,11.197817,919
SHAPE00887,46.081707,11.197351,920
SHAPE00887,46.081806,11.196966,921
SHAPE00887,46.081894,11.19637,922
SHAPE00887,46.081955,11.195724,923
SHAPE00887,46.08197,11.195564,924
SHAPE00887,46.082195,11.192871,925
SHAPE00887,46.082275,11.191695,926
SHAPE00887,46.082443,11.190207,927
SHAPE00887,46.08247,11.189905,928
SHAPE00887,46.082485,11.189584,929
SHAPE00887,46.08249,11.189304,930
SHAPE00887,46.08249,11.189064,931
SHAPE00887,46.082485,11.188955,932
SHAPE00887,46.082462,11.18851,933
SHAPE00887,46.08242,11.188087,934
SHAPE00887,46.08239,11.187764,935
SHAPE00887,46.082314,11.187086,936
SHAPE00887,46.08229,11.186514,937
SHAPE00887,46.082317,11.186071,938
SHAPE00887,46.08246,11.185535,939
SHAPE00887,46.082687,11.184918,940
SHAPE00887,46.083023,11.18403,941
SHAPE00887,46.083187,11.183597,942
SHAPE00887,46.083263,11.183387,943
SHAPE00887,46.083374,11.182974,944
SHAPE00887,46.083416,11.182534,945
SHAPE00887,46.083397,11.181993,946
SHAPE00887,46.08328,11.181336,947
SHAPE00887,46.083176,11.180739,948
SHAPE00887,46.083126,11.180036,949
SHAPE00887,46.083107,11.178992,950
SHAPE00887,46.083107,11.178184,951
SHAPE00887,46.08309,11.177702,952
SHAPE00887,46.08307,11.177375,953
SHAPE00887,46.082966,11.176459,954
SHAPE00887,46.081406,11.1631,955
SHAPE00887,46.08131,11.162646,956
SHAPE00887,46.08117,11.162161,957
SHAPE00887,46.081024,11.161762,958
SHAPE00887,46.080822,11.161262,959
SHAPE00887,46.080536,11.160671,960
SHAPE00887,46.080193,11.160018,961
SHAPE00887,46.079926,11.159546,962
SHAPE00887,46.079777,11.159308,963
SHAPE00887,46.07918,11.158525,964
SHAPE00887,46.079018,11.158257,965
SHAPE00887,46.078896,11.157972,966
SHAPE00887,46.07841,11.15668,967
SHAPE00887,46.078022,11.15554,968
SHAPE00887,46.077805,11.154761,969
SHAPE00887,46.07771,11.154423,970
SHAPE00887,46.077652,11.154182,971
SHAPE00887,46.07761,11.153974,972
SHAPE00887,46.0776,11.15378,973
SHAPE00887,46.07761,11.153629,974
SHAPE00887,46.07762,11.153503,975
SHAPE00887,46.07769,11.15321,976
SHAPE00887,46.077713,11.152947,977
SHAPE00887,46.077705,11.15279,978
SHAPE00887,46.077667,11.152608,979
SHAPE00887,46.077606,11.152444,980
SHAPE00887,46.077515,11.152287,981
SHAPE00887,46.077415,11.152181,982
SHAPE00887,46.077274,11.152089,983
SHAPE00887,46.076683,11.151881,984
SHAPE00887,46.07618,11.151572,985
SHAPE00887,46.075752,11.151112,986
SHAPE00887,46.075623,11.15092,987
SHAPE00887,46.075596,11.150845,988
SHAPE00887,46.075554,11.150775,989
SHAPE00887,46.075512,11.150723,990
SHAPE00887,46.075447,11.150681,991
SHAPE00887,46.0754,11.150668,992
SHAPE00887,46.07537,11.150666,993
SHAPE00887,46.07535,11.150668,994
SHAPE00887,46.075207,11.150528,995
SHAPE00887,46.0749,11.150044,996
SHAPE00887,46.074795,11.14994,997
SHAPE00887,46.074673,11.149872,998
SHAPE00887,46.074524,11.149862,999
SHAPE00887,46.074306,11.149939,1000
SHAPE00887,46.07396,11.150218,1001
SHAPE00887,46.073906,11.150262,1002
SHAPE00887,46.073906,11.150262,1003
SHAPE00887,46.073856,11.150304,1004
SHAPE00887,46.073826,11.15034,1005
SHAPE00887,46.073513,11.150623,1006
SHAPE00887,46.073452,11.150666,1007
SHAPE00887,46.073383,11.150679,1008
SHAPE00887,46.073307,11.150666,1009
SHAPE00887,46.073227,11.150636,1010
SHAPE00887,46.072983,11.150453,1011
SHAPE00887,46.072624,11.150158,1012
SHAPE00887,46.072544,11.150058,1013
SHAPE00887,46.072464,11.149935,1014
SHAPE00887,46.072094,11.149261,1015
SHAPE00887,46.07164,11.14844,1016
SHAPE00887,46.071514,11.148231,1017
SHAPE00887,46.071472,11.148108,1018
SHAPE00887,46.071445,11.147997,1019
SHAPE00887,46.071457,11.147453,1020
SHAPE00887,46.07142,11.14687,1021
SHAPE00887,46.07132,11.145803,1022
SHAPE00887,46.0713,11.14563,1023
SHAPE00887,46.071274,11.145498,1024
SHAPE00887,46.07121,11.145386,1025
SHAPE00887,46.071114,11.145259,1026
SHAPE00887,46.070683,11.144699,1027
SHAPE00887,46.070644,11.14458,1028
SHAPE00887,46.070667,11.144428,1029
SHAPE00887,46.07087,11.143708,1030
SHAPE00887,46.070923,11.143491,1031
SHAPE00887,46.07095,11.14336,1032
SHAPE00887,46.07095,11.143231,1033
SHAPE00887,46.070915,11.143104,1034
SHAPE00887,46.070885,11.142986,1035
SHAPE00887,46.07064,11.14249,1036
SHAPE00887,46.07043,11.141983,1037
SHAPE00887,46.070377,11.141834,1038
SHAPE00887,46.07034,11.141683,1039
SHAPE00887,46.070328,11.141567,1040
SHAPE00887,46.070328,11.141459,1041
SHAPE00887,46.07032,11.141326,1042
SHAPE00887,46.07029,11.140772,1043
SHAPE00887,46.07027,11.140556,1044
SHAPE00887,46.070255,11.140423,1045
SHAPE00887,46.070232,11.140307,1046
SHAPE00887,46.07018,11.140064,1047
SHAPE00887,46.07014,11.139934,1048
SHAPE00887,46.070107,11.139854,1049
SHAPE00887,46.070095,11.139832,1050
SHAPE00887,46.070114,11.139801,1051
SHAPE00887,46.070126,11.139764,1052
SHAPE00887,46.070137,11.139725,1053
SHAPE00887,46.070137,11.139684,1054
SHAPE00887,46.070133,11.139643,1055
SHAPE00887,46.07012,11.139604,1056
SHAPE00887,46.070107,11.139568,1057
SHAPE00887,46.070087,11.139539,1058
SHAPE00887,46.070065,11.139516,1059
SHAPE00887,46.070038,11.1395,1060
SHAPE00887,46.07001,11.139492,1061
SHAPE00887,46.06998,11.139493,1062
SHAPE00887,46.069954,11.139502,1063
SHAPE00887,46.06994,11.139473,1064
SHAPE00887,46.069904,11.1394,1065
SHAPE00887,46.06982,11.139293,1066
SHAPE00887,46.06958,11.139059,1067
SHAPE00887,46.069492,11.138956,1068
SHAPE00887,46.06945,11.13889,1069
SHAPE00887,46.069412,11.138814,1070
SHAPE00887,46.06937,11.138707,1071
SHAPE00887,46.069336,11.138596,1072
SHAPE00887,46.06931,11.138487,1073
SHAPE00887,46.06928,11.138354,1074
SHAPE00887,46.06926,11.138222,1075
SHAPE00887,46.069252,11.138093,1076
SHAPE00887,46.06926,11.137988,1077
SHAPE00887,46.069283,11.137895,1078
SHAPE00887,46.06933,11.137778,1079
SHAPE00887,46.069366,11.137715,1080
SHAPE00887,46.069405,11.137668,1081
SHAPE00887,46.069504,11.137597,1082
SHAPE00887,46.06955,11.137572,1083
SHAPE00887,46.06976,11.137497,1084
SHAPE00887,46.0699,11.137434,1085
SHAPE00887,46.069954,11.137401,1086
SHAPE00887,46.07,11.137355,1087
SHAPE00887,46.07003,11.137314,1088
SHAPE00887,46.070057,11.137268,1089
SHAPE00887,46.070072,11.137229,1090
SHAPE00887,46.070087,11.137189,1091
SHAPE00887,46.0701,11.137126,1092
SHAPE00887,46.070107,11.137059,1093
SHAPE00887,46.070107,11.136999,1094
SHAPE00887,46.070103,11.136944,1095
SHAPE00887,46.070095,11.136889,1096
SHAPE00887,46.07008,11.136845,1097
SHAPE00887,46.070065,11.136802,1098
SHAPE00887,46.07005,11.136767,1099
SHAPE00887,46.07003,11.136737,1100
SHAPE00887,46.07001,11.136709,1101
SHAPE00887,46.069996,11.136687,1102
SHAPE00887,46.069977,11.136667,1103
SHAPE00887,46.069954,11.136648,1104
SHAPE00887,46.06993,11.136633,1105
SHAPE00887,46.069878,11.136607,1106
SHAPE00887,46.069183,11.136453,1107
SHAPE00887,46.069187,11.136407,1108
SHAPE00887,46.06919,11.136321,1109
SHAPE00887,46.06919,11.136321,1110
SHAPE00887,46.069187,11.136407,1111
SHAPE00887,46.069183,11.136453,1112
SHAPE00887,46.069176,11.136451,1113
SHAPE00887,46.069115,11.136438,1114
SHAPE00887,46.069008,11.136416,1115
SHAPE00887,46.068813,11.136375,1116
SHAPE00887,46.068665,11.136345,1117
SHAPE00887,46.068104,11.136235,1118
SHAPE00887,46.06797,11.136216,1119
SHAPE00887,46.06775,11.136215,1120
SHAPE00887,46.067398,11.136266,1121
SHAPE00887,46.066833,11.136331,1122
SHAPE00887,46.066658,11.136356,1123
SHAPE00887,46.066578,11.136359,1124
SHAPE00887,46.066517,11.136337,1125
SHAPE00887,46.06641,11.13629,1126
SHAPE00887,46.06634,11.136185,1127
SHAPE00887,46.066257,11.136037,1128
SHAPE00887,46.066124,11.135824,1129
SHAPE00887,46.066025,11.135639,1130
SHAPE00887,46.065987,11.135551,1131
SHAPE00887,46.065956,11.135453,1132
SHAPE00887,46.065807,11.134718,1133
SHAPE00887,46.065773,11.134454,1134
SHAPE00887,46.065777,11.134287,1135
SHAPE00887,46.065784,11.134163,1136
SHAPE00887,46.06582,11.133886,1137
SHAPE00887,46.065853,11.133751,1138
SHAPE00887,46.06589,11.133684,1139
SHAPE00887,46.065952,11.133623,1140
SHAPE00887,46.066193,11.133495,1141
SHAPE00887,46.066246,11.133463,1142
SHAPE00887,46.066303,11.133401,1143
SHAPE00887,46.066364,11.133279,1144
SHAPE00887,46.06641,11.133091,1145
SHAPE00887,46.066418,11.132989,1146
SHAPE00887,46.066418,11.132881,1147
SHAPE00887,46.066406,11.132743,1148
SHAPE00887,46.066387,11.132429,1149
SHAPE00887,46.066387,11.132306,1150
SHAPE00887,46.066418,11.132128,1151
SHAPE00887,46.066544,11.131834,1152
SHAPE00887,46.066605,11.131645,1153
SHAPE00887,46.066723,11.131361,1154
SHAPE00887,46.06692,11.130895,1155
SHAPE00887,46.067055,11.13058,1156
SHAPE00887,46.06717,11.130403,1157
SHAPE00887,46.06763,11.129753,1158
SHAPE00887,46.06769,11.129688,1159
SHAPE00887,46.067764,11.12961,1160
SHAPE00887,46.06792,11.12946,1161
SHAPE00887,46.0682,11.129304,1162
SHAPE00887,46.068653,11.129066,1163
SHAPE00887,46.06896,11.128897,1164
SHAPE00887,46.069275,11.128736,1165
SHAPE00887,46.06961,11.128553,1166
SHAPE00887,46.06965,11.128522,1167
SHAPE00887,46.0697,11.128485,1168
SHAPE00887,46.069733,11.128446,1169
SHAPE00887,46.069763,11.128394,1170
SHAPE00887,46.069786,11.128338,1171
SHAPE00887,46.0698,11.128267,1172
SHAPE00887,46.069813,11.12818,1173
SHAPE00887,46.06982,11.128085,1174
SHAPE00887,46.06983,11.127917,1175
SHAPE00887,46.069798,11.127899,1176
SHAPE00887,46.069527,11.127773,1177
SHAPE00887,46.069668,11.127936,1178
SHAPE00887,46.069733,11.128078,1179
SHAPE00887,46.069744,11.128256,1180
SHAPE00887,46.069733,11.128323,1181
SHAPE00887,46.069733,11.128323,1182
SHAPE00887,46.069717,11.128394,1183
SHAPE00887,46.06965,11.128522,1184
SHAPE00887,46.0697,11.128485,1185
SHAPE00887,46.069733,11.128446,1186
SHAPE00887,46.069763,11.128394,1187
SHAPE00887,46.069786,11.128338,1188
SHAPE00887,46.0698,11.128267,1189
SHAPE00887,46.069813,11.12818,1190
SHAPE00887,46.06982,11.128085,1191
SHAPE00887,46.06983,11.127917,1192
SHAPE00887,46.069798,11.127899,1193
SHAPE00887,46.069527,11.127773,1194
SHAPE00887,46.069164,11.127656,1195
SHAPE00887,46.069046,11.1276,1196
SHAPE00887,46.06903,11.127593,1197
SHAPE00887,46.069057,11.127509,1198
SHAPE00887,46.069084,11.127435,1199
SHAPE00887,46.06911,11.127371,1200
SHAPE00887,46.06917,11.12732,1201
SHAPE00887,46.069233,11.127326,1202
SHAPE00887,46.06937,11.127388,1203
SHAPE00887,46.069424,11.127398,1204
SHAPE00887,46.069458,11.127392,1205
SHAPE00887,46.069572,11.127302,1206
SHAPE00887,46.06963,11.127284,1207
SHAPE00887,46.069668,11.127285,1208
SHAPE00887,46.069805,11.127316,1209
SHAPE00887,46.06992,11.127329,1210
SHAPE00887,46.06998,11.127309,1211
SHAPE00887,46.070065,11.127234,1212
SHAPE00887,46.070248,11.127061,1213
SHAPE00887,46.070534,11.126796,1214
SHAPE00887,46.07059,11.126752,1215
SHAPE00887,46.070904,11.126624,1216
SHAPE00887,46.071148,11.126475,1217
SHAPE00887,46.071636,11.126153,1218
SHAPE00887,46.071804,11.126022,1219
SHAPE00887,46.071922,11.125931,1220
SHAPE00887,46.071953,11.125902,1221
SHAPE00887,46.071983,11.125863,1222
SHAPE00887,46.07201,11.125799,1223
SHAPE00887,46.072025,11.125746,1224
SHAPE00887,46.072044,11.125662,1225
SHAPE00887,46.072124,11.1252,1226
SHAPE00887,46.07213,11.125175,1227
SHAPE00887,46.072132,11.125168,1228
SHAPE00887,46.072144,11.12508,1229
SHAPE00887,46.07218,11.124915,1230
SHAPE00887,46.07223,11.1248,1231
SHAPE00887,46.072277,11.12467,1232
SHAPE00887,46.072453,11.124124,1233
SHAPE00887,46.072502,11.123969,1234
SHAPE00887,46.07255,11.123805,1235
SHAPE00887,46.072582,11.123718,1236
SHAPE00887,46.07274,11.123216,1237
SHAPE00887,46.073025,11.122311,1238
SHAPE00887,46.07305,11.122234,1239
SHAPE00887,46.073074,11.122164,1240
SHAPE00887,46.073097,11.122097,1241
SHAPE00887,46.073235,11.121681,1242
SHAPE00887,46.073257,11.121611,1243
SHAPE00887,46.07341,11.121161,1244
SHAPE00887,46.073498,11.120897,1245
SHAPE00887,46.073494,11.120835,1246
SHAPE00887,46.073475,11.12076,1247
SHAPE00887,46.073444,11.120714,1248
SHAPE00887,46.073395,11.120672,1249
SHAPE00887,46.072792,11.120269,1250
SHAPE00887,46.07276,11.120244,1251
SHAPE00887,46.07269,11.120191,1252
SHAPE00887,46.072582,11.120125,1253
SHAPE00887,46.072582,11.120125,1254
SHAPE00887,46.072475,11.120068,1255
SHAPE00887,46.07237,11.120052,1256
SHAPE00887,46.072235,11.120033,1257
SHAPE00887,46.07195,11.119844,1258
SHAPE00887,46.071877,11.119789,1259
SHAPE00887,46.071507,11.119497,1260
SHAPE00887,46.071457,11.119494,1261
SHAPE00887,46.07112,11.119544,1262
SHAPE00887,46.07101,11.119562,1263
SHAPE00887,46.07065,11.119629,1264
SHAPE00887,46.070553,11.119548,1265
SHAPE00887,46.070503,11.119469,1266
SHAPE00887,46.070457,11.119332,1267
SHAPE00887,46.070248,11.118614,1268
SHAPE00888,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00888,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00888,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00888,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00888,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00888,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00888,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00888,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00888,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00888,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00888,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00888,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00888,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00888,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00888,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00888,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00888,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00888,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00888,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00888,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00888,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00888,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00888,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00888,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00888,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00888,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00888,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00888,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00888,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00888,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00888,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00888,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00888,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00888,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00888,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00888,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00888,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00888,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00888,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00888,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00888,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00888,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00888,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00888,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00888,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00888,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00888,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00888,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00888,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00888,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00888,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00888,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00888,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00888,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00888,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00888,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00888,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00888,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00888,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00888,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00888,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00888,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00888,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00888,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00888,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00888,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00888,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00888,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00888,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00888,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00888,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00888,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00888,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00888,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00888,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00888,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00888,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00888,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00888,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00888,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00888,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE00888,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE00888,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE00888,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE00888,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE00888,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE00888,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE00888,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE00888,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE00888,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE00888,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE00888,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE00888,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE00888,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE00888,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE00888,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE00888,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE00888,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE00888,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE00888,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE00888,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE00888,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE00888,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE00888,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE00888,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE00888,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE00888,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE00888,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE00888,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE00888,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE00888,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE00888,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE00888,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE00888,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE00888,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE00888,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE00888,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE00888,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE00888,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE00888,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE00888,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE00888,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE00888,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE00888,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE00888,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE00888,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE00888,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE00888,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE00888,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE00888,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE00888,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE00888,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE00888,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE00888,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE00888,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE00888,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE00888,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE00888,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE00888,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE00888,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE00888,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE00888,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE00888,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE00888,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE00888,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE00888,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE00888,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE00888,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE00888,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE00888,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE00888,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE00888,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE00888,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE00888,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE00888,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE00888,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE00888,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE00888,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE00888,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE00888,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE00888,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE00888,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE00888,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE00888,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE00888,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE00888,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE00888,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE00888,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE00888,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE00888,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE00888,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE00888,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE00888,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE00888,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE00888,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE00888,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE00888,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE00888,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE00888,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE00888,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE00888,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE00888,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE00888,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE00888,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE00888,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE00888,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE00888,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE00888,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE00888,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE00888,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE00888,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE00888,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE00888,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE00888,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE00888,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE00888,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE00888,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE00888,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE00888,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE00888,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE00888,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE00888,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE00888,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE00888,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE00888,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE00888,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE00888,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE00888,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE00888,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE00888,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE00888,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE00888,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE00888,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE00888,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE00888,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE00888,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE00888,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE00888,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE00888,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE00888,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE00888,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE00888,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE00888,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE00888,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE00888,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE00888,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE00888,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE00888,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE00888,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE00888,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE00888,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE00888,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE00888,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE00888,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE00888,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE00888,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE00888,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE00888,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE00888,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE00888,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE00888,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE00888,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE00888,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE00888,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE00888,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE00888,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE00888,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE00888,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE00888,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE00888,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE00888,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE00888,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE00888,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE00888,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE00888,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE00888,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE00888,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE00888,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE00888,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE00888,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE00888,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE00888,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE00888,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE00888,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE00888,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE00888,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE00888,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE00888,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE00888,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE00888,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE00888,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE00888,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE00888,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE00888,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE00888,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE00888,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE00888,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE00888,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE00888,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE00888,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE00888,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE00888,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE00888,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE00888,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE00888,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE00888,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE00888,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE00888,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE00888,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE00888,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE00888,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE00888,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE00888,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE00888,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE00888,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE00888,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE00888,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE00888,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE00888,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE00888,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE00888,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE00888,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE00888,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE00888,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE00888,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE00888,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE00888,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE00888,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE00888,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE00888,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE00888,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE00888,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE00888,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE00888,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE00888,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE00888,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE00888,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE00888,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE00888,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE00888,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE00888,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE00888,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE00888,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE00888,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE00888,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE00888,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE00888,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE00888,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE00888,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE00888,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE00888,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE00888,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE00888,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE00888,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE00888,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE00888,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE00888,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE00888,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE00888,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE00888,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE00888,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE00888,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE00888,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE00888,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE00888,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE00888,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE00888,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE00888,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE00888,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE00888,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE00888,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE00888,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE00888,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE00888,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE00888,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE00888,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE00888,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE00888,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE00888,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE00888,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE00888,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE00888,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE00888,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE00888,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE00888,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE00888,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE00888,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE00888,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE00888,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE00888,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE00888,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE00888,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE00888,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE00888,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE00888,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE00888,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE00888,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE00888,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE00888,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE00888,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE00888,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE00888,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE00888,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE00888,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE00888,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE00888,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE00888,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE00888,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE00888,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE00888,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE00888,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE00888,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE00888,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE00888,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE00888,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE00888,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE00888,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE00888,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE00888,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE00888,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE00888,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE00888,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE00888,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE00888,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE00888,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE00888,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE00888,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE00888,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE00888,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE00888,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE00888,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE00888,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE00888,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE00888,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE00888,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE00888,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE00888,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE00888,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE00888,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE00888,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE00888,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE00888,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE00888,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE00888,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE00888,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE00888,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE00888,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE00888,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE00888,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE00888,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE00888,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE00888,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE00888,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE00888,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE00888,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE00888,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE00888,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE00888,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE00888,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE00888,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE00888,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE00888,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE00888,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE00888,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE00888,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE00888,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE00888,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE00888,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE00888,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE00888,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE00888,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE00888,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE00888,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE00888,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE00888,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE00888,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE00888,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE00888,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE00888,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE00888,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE00888,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE00888,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE00888,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE00888,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE00888,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE00888,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE00888,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE00888,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE00888,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE00888,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE00888,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE00888,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE00888,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE00888,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE00888,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE00888,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE00888,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE00888,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE00888,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE00888,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE00888,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE00888,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE00888,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE00888,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE00888,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE00888,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE00888,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE00888,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE00888,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE00888,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE00888,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE00888,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE00888,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE00888,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE00888,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE00888,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE00888,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE00888,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE00888,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE00888,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE00888,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE00888,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE00888,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE00888,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE00888,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE00888,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE00888,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE00888,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE00888,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE00888,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE00888,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE00888,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE00888,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE00888,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE00888,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE00888,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE00888,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE00888,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE00888,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE00888,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE00888,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE00888,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE00888,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE00888,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE00888,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE00888,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE00888,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE00888,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE00888,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE00888,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE00888,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE00888,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE00888,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE00888,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE00888,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE00888,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE00888,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE00888,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE00888,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE00888,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE00888,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE00888,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE00888,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE00888,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE00888,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE00888,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE00888,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE00888,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE00888,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE00888,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE00888,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE00888,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE00888,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE00888,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE00888,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE00888,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE00888,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE00888,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE00888,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE00888,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE00888,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE00888,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE00888,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE00888,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE00888,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE00888,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE00888,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE00888,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE00888,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE00888,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE00888,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE00888,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE00888,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE00888,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE00888,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE00888,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE00888,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE00888,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE00888,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE00888,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE00888,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE00888,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE00888,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE00888,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE00888,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE00888,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE00888,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE00888,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE00888,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE00888,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE00888,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE00888,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE00888,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE00888,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE00888,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE00888,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE00888,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE00888,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE00888,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE00888,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE00888,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE00888,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE00888,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE00888,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE00888,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE00888,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE00888,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE00888,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE00888,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE00888,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE00888,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE00888,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE00888,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE00888,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE00888,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE00888,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE00888,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE00888,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE00888,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE00888,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE00888,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE00888,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE00888,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE00888,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE00888,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE00888,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE00888,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE00888,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE00888,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE00888,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE00888,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE00888,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE00888,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE00888,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE00888,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE00888,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE00888,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE00888,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE00888,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE00888,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE00888,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE00888,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE00888,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE00888,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE00888,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE00888,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE00888,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE00888,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE00888,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE00888,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE00888,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE00888,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE00888,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE00888,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE00888,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE00888,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE00888,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE00888,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE00888,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE00888,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE00888,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE00888,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE00888,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE00888,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE00888,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE00888,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE00888,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE00888,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE00888,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE00888,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE00888,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE00888,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE00888,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE00888,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE00888,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE00888,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE00888,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE00888,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE00888,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE00888,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE00888,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE00888,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE00888,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE00888,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE00888,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE00888,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE00888,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE00888,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE00888,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE00888,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE00888,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE00888,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE00888,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE00888,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE00888,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE00888,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE00888,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE00888,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE00888,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE00888,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE00888,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE00888,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE00888,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE00888,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE00888,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE00888,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE00888,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE00888,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE00888,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE00888,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE00888,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE00888,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE00888,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE00888,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE00888,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE00888,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE00888,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE00888,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE00888,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE00888,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE00888,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE00888,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE00888,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE00888,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE00888,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE00888,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE00888,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE00888,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE00888,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE00888,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE00888,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE00888,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE00888,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE00888,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE00888,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE00888,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE00888,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE00888,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE00888,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE00888,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE00888,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE00888,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE00888,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE00888,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE00888,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE00888,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE00888,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE00888,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE00888,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE00888,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE00888,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE00888,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE00888,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE00888,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE00888,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE00888,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE00888,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE00888,45.85409,10.983182,758
SHAPE00888,45.854103,10.983257,759
SHAPE00888,45.854137,10.983513,760
SHAPE00888,45.854168,10.983763,761
SHAPE00888,45.85421,10.984131,762
SHAPE00888,45.854324,10.98501,763
SHAPE00888,45.854393,10.985558,764
SHAPE00888,45.85447,10.986103,765
SHAPE00888,45.854504,10.986365,766
SHAPE00888,45.85457,10.986648,767
SHAPE00888,45.85458,10.986687,768
SHAPE00888,45.854664,10.986967,769
SHAPE00888,45.854748,10.987181,770
SHAPE00888,45.854813,10.987312,771
SHAPE00888,45.854893,10.98746,772
SHAPE00888,45.85516,10.987913,773
SHAPE00888,45.85539,10.988312,774
SHAPE00888,45.855522,10.988528,775
SHAPE00888,45.85554,10.988558,776
SHAPE00888,45.85559,10.988619,777
SHAPE00888,45.855614,10.988648,778
SHAPE00888,45.855637,10.988674,779
SHAPE00888,45.855705,10.988755,780
SHAPE00888,45.85575,10.988801,781
SHAPE00888,45.855797,10.988846,782
SHAPE00888,45.855923,10.988946,783
SHAPE00888,45.856052,10.989032,784
SHAPE00888,45.856346,10.989182,785
SHAPE00888,45.8566,10.989306,786
SHAPE00888,45.856632,10.989326,787
SHAPE00888,45.856945,10.989473,788
SHAPE00888,45.857094,10.989545,789
SHAPE00888,45.857136,10.989562,790
SHAPE00888,45.858765,10.990515,791
SHAPE00888,45.858788,10.990528,792
SHAPE00888,45.858788,10.990528,793
SHAPE00888,45.859047,10.990681,794
SHAPE00888,45.859882,10.991186,795
SHAPE00888,45.860146,10.991433,796
SHAPE00888,45.860188,10.991475,797
SHAPE00888,45.860455,10.991934,798
SHAPE00888,45.86103,10.993091,799
SHAPE00888,45.86109,10.993185,800
SHAPE00888,45.86112,10.993228,801
SHAPE00888,45.86115,10.993264,802
SHAPE00888,45.861248,10.993359,803
SHAPE00888,45.861374,10.993442,804
SHAPE00888,45.861435,10.993467,805
SHAPE00888,45.861454,10.993475,806
SHAPE00888,45.861534,10.993492,807
SHAPE00888,45.861805,10.993526,808
SHAPE00888,45.8619,10.993539,809
SHAPE00888,45.862,10.993566,810
SHAPE00888,45.86211,10.99361,811
SHAPE00888,45.86223,10.993675,812
SHAPE00888,45.86233,10.993752,813
SHAPE00888,45.86242,10.993843,814
SHAPE00888,45.86294,10.994555,815
SHAPE00888,45.863445,10.995214,816
SHAPE00888,45.863575,10.995526,817
SHAPE00888,45.86362,10.995779,818
SHAPE00888,45.86361,10.996001,819
SHAPE00888,45.86359,10.996122,820
SHAPE00888,45.863564,10.996232,821
SHAPE00888,45.863453,10.996586,822
SHAPE00888,45.863174,10.997345,823
SHAPE00888,45.863094,10.997275,824
SHAPE00888,45.863068,10.997247,825
SHAPE00888,45.863068,10.997247,826
SHAPE00888,45.863094,10.997275,827
SHAPE00888,45.863174,10.997345,828
SHAPE00888,45.86315,10.99741,829
SHAPE00888,45.86313,10.997467,830
SHAPE00888,45.862778,10.998383,831
SHAPE00888,45.862762,10.998434,832
SHAPE00888,45.86243,10.999344,833
SHAPE00888,45.86232,10.999634,834
SHAPE00888,45.862198,10.99994,835
SHAPE00888,45.86216,11.000036,836
SHAPE00888,45.862106,11.000177,837
SHAPE00888,45.86192,11.000616,838
SHAPE00888,45.861893,11.00068,839
SHAPE00888,45.86185,11.000662,840
SHAPE00888,45.861774,11.000638,841
SHAPE00888,45.861774,11.000638,842
SHAPE00888,45.86185,11.000662,843
SHAPE00888,45.861893,11.00068,844
SHAPE00888,45.861847,11.000805,845
SHAPE00888,45.861813,11.000912,846
SHAPE00888,45.861675,11.001422,847
SHAPE00888,45.86166,11.001488,848
SHAPE00888,45.861652,11.001554,849
SHAPE00888,45.861637,11.001611,850
SHAPE00888,45.861633,11.00162,851
SHAPE00888,45.8616,11.001727,852
SHAPE00888,45.861572,11.001847,853
SHAPE00888,45.861557,11.001875,854
SHAPE00888,45.861538,11.001904,855
SHAPE00888,45.861515,11.001972,856
SHAPE00888,45.86151,11.002048,857
SHAPE00888,45.86153,11.002157,858
SHAPE00888,45.86155,11.002187,859
SHAPE00888,45.861588,11.002237,860
SHAPE00888,45.861637,11.002267,861
SHAPE00888,45.86169,11.002274,862
SHAPE00888,45.861744,11.002255,863
SHAPE00888,45.8619,11.002296,864
SHAPE00888,45.861908,11.002301,865
SHAPE00888,45.862057,11.002366,866
SHAPE00888,45.8634,11.003058,867
SHAPE00888,45.863567,11.003156,868
SHAPE00888,45.863724,11.003276,869
SHAPE00888,45.86388,11.003442,870
SHAPE00888,45.86409,11.003729,871
SHAPE00888,45.86439,11.004167,872
SHAPE00888,45.864586,11.004451,873
SHAPE00888,45.865067,11.005326,874
SHAPE00888,45.865467,11.006092,875
SHAPE00888,45.865643,11.006384,876
SHAPE00888,45.865707,11.00649,877
SHAPE00888,45.865963,11.006845,878
SHAPE00888,45.866074,11.007077,879
SHAPE00888,45.866093,11.007155,880
SHAPE00888,45.866096,11.00722,881
SHAPE00888,45.86609,11.00728,882
SHAPE00888,45.866066,11.007359,883
SHAPE00888,45.866024,11.007453,884
SHAPE00888,45.866005,11.007476,885
SHAPE00888,45.86595,11.007536,886
SHAPE00888,45.86589,11.007678,887
SHAPE00888,45.865868,11.00776,888
SHAPE00888,45.86586,11.007823,889
SHAPE00888,45.865864,11.007944,890
SHAPE00888,45.86589,11.008053,891
SHAPE00888,45.865932,11.008147,892
SHAPE00888,45.865986,11.008224,893
SHAPE00888,45.866055,11.00828,894
SHAPE00888,45.8661,11.008303,895
SHAPE00888,45.866146,11.008316,896
SHAPE00888,45.86619,11.008358,897
SHAPE00888,45.866222,11.0084,898
SHAPE00888,45.86625,11.008448,899
SHAPE00888,45.866272,11.008502,900
SHAPE00888,45.8663,11.008591,901
SHAPE00888,45.866344,11.008743,902
SHAPE00888,45.866367,11.008828,903
SHAPE00888,45.866405,11.008918,904
SHAPE00888,45.866455,11.009021,905
SHAPE00888,45.86653,11.009176,906
SHAPE00888,45.86655,11.009212,907
SHAPE00888,45.86662,11.009332,908
SHAPE00888,45.866825,11.009671,909
SHAPE00888,45.86722,11.010305,910
SHAPE00888,45.86731,11.010462,911
SHAPE00888,45.867382,11.010588,912
SHAPE00888,45.867447,11.010715,913
SHAPE00888,45.867687,11.011245,914
SHAPE00888,45.868,11.012141,915
SHAPE00888,45.868122,11.012444,916
SHAPE00888,45.868187,11.012577,917
SHAPE00888,45.86817,11.012596,918
SHAPE00888,45.86815,11.012641,919
SHAPE00888,45.86814,11.01267,920
SHAPE00888,45.868134,11.012692,921
SHAPE00888,45.86813,11.012748,922
SHAPE00888,45.868137,11.012805,923
SHAPE00888,45.868156,11.012856,924
SHAPE00888,45.868187,11.012897,925
SHAPE00888,45.86822,11.012925,926
SHAPE00888,45.868294,11.013051,927
SHAPE00888,45.86841,11.013347,928
SHAPE00888,45.86836,11.013381,929
SHAPE00888,45.868336,11.013396,930
SHAPE00888,45.8685,11.013859,931
SHAPE00888,45.868557,11.014146,932
SHAPE00888,45.868557,11.014231,933
SHAPE00888,45.868557,11.014231,934
SHAPE00888,45.868557,11.014146,935
SHAPE00888,45.8685,11.013859,936
SHAPE00888,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE00888,45.86836,11.013381,938
SHAPE00888,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE00888,45.868443,11.01343,940
SHAPE00888,45.868565,11.013825,941
SHAPE00888,45.868813,11.014409,942
SHAPE00888,45.86887,11.014535,943
SHAPE00888,45.869053,11.014891,944
SHAPE00888,45.87015,11.016674,945
SHAPE00888,45.870506,11.017237,946
SHAPE00888,45.870556,11.017313,947
SHAPE00888,45.870556,11.017313,948
SHAPE00888,45.870937,11.017923,949
SHAPE00888,45.871197,11.018324,950
SHAPE00888,45.87164,11.019001,951
SHAPE00888,45.87181,11.019259,952
SHAPE00888,45.872032,11.019679,953
SHAPE00888,45.87218,11.02007,954
SHAPE00888,45.872227,11.020309,955
SHAPE00888,45.872242,11.020491,956
SHAPE00888,45.872208,11.020568,957
SHAPE00888,45.872204,11.020584,958
SHAPE00888,45.87219,11.020656,959
SHAPE00888,45.87219,11.020748,960
SHAPE00888,45.872204,11.020836,961
SHAPE00888,45.87223,11.020894,962
SHAPE00888,45.87224,11.020914,963
SHAPE00888,45.872284,11.020976,964
SHAPE00888,45.87234,11.021017,965
SHAPE00888,45.872402,11.021033,966
SHAPE00888,45.87252,11.021163,967
SHAPE00888,45.87254,11.021189,968
SHAPE00888,45.87256,11.021227,969
SHAPE00888,45.872646,11.021494,970
SHAPE00888,45.872684,11.021716,971
SHAPE00888,45.872715,11.021965,972
SHAPE00888,45.872734,11.022193,973
SHAPE00888,45.872746,11.022463,974
SHAPE00888,45.87275,11.023262,975
SHAPE00888,45.87276,11.02427,976
SHAPE00888,45.87276,11.02427,977
SHAPE00888,45.87276,11.024456,978
SHAPE00888,45.872776,11.02559,979
SHAPE00888,45.872784,11.026323,980
SHAPE00888,45.872795,11.027532,981
SHAPE00888,45.872818,11.028777,982
SHAPE00888,45.872826,11.028955,983
SHAPE00888,45.872803,11.029015,984
SHAPE00888,45.872795,11.029024,985
SHAPE00888,45.87279,11.029036,986
SHAPE00888,45.872787,11.029048,987
SHAPE00888,45.872787,11.029061,988
SHAPE00888,45.872787,11.029074,989
SHAPE00888,45.87279,11.029086,990
SHAPE00888,45.872795,11.029095,991
SHAPE00888,45.8728,11.029102,992
SHAPE00888,45.872807,11.02911,993
SHAPE00888,45.87281,11.029115,994
SHAPE00888,45.872818,11.029118,995
SHAPE00888,45.87283,11.029119,996
SHAPE00888,45.872837,11.029117,997
SHAPE00888,45.872845,11.029114,998
SHAPE00888,45.87285,11.029108,999
SHAPE00888,45.872856,11.0291,1000
SHAPE00888,45.872894,11.029075,1001
SHAPE00888,45.872913,11.029084,1002
SHAPE00888,45.87329,11.029381,1003
SHAPE00888,45.87339,11.029454,1004
SHAPE00888,45.87424,11.030052,1005
SHAPE00888,45.874332,11.030119,1006
SHAPE00888,45.874413,11.030205,1007
SHAPE00888,45.87444,11.030234,1008
SHAPE00888,45.875553,11.031437,1009
SHAPE00888,45.87581,11.031586,1010
SHAPE00888,45.8759,11.031615,1011
SHAPE00888,45.87588,11.031777,1012
SHAPE00888,45.875862,11.031912,1013
SHAPE00888,45.87592,11.031922,1014
SHAPE00888,45.87617,11.03196,1015
SHAPE00888,45.87617,11.03196,1016
SHAPE00888,45.87649,11.032007,1017
SHAPE00888,45.876617,11.032024,1018
SHAPE00888,45.87685,11.032142,1019
SHAPE00888,45.87692,11.032171,1020
SHAPE00888,45.876938,11.032214,1021
SHAPE00888,45.87696,11.032247,1022
SHAPE00888,45.87699,11.032267,1023
SHAPE00888,45.877026,11.032272,1024
SHAPE00888,45.87705,11.032268,1025
SHAPE00888,45.87707,11.032254,1026
SHAPE00888,45.87709,11.032233,1027
SHAPE00888,45.87711,11.032207,1028
SHAPE00888,45.87712,11.032174,1029
SHAPE00888,45.877346,11.031943,1030
SHAPE00888,45.8779,11.031914,1031
SHAPE00888,45.879005,11.031865,1032
SHAPE00888,45.879917,11.031827,1033
SHAPE00888,45.880096,11.031817,1034
SHAPE00888,45.880207,11.031811,1035
SHAPE00888,45.880264,11.031823,1036
SHAPE00888,45.88039,11.031848,1037
SHAPE00888,45.88044,11.031895,1038
SHAPE00888,45.880497,11.03192,1039
SHAPE00888,45.880558,11.031921,1040
SHAPE00888,45.880615,11.031898,1041
SHAPE00888,45.88067,11.031852,1042
SHAPE00888,45.880733,11.031801,1043
SHAPE00888,45.88077,11.031772,1044
SHAPE00888,45.88083,11.031766,1045
SHAPE00888,45.880924,11.031761,1046
SHAPE00888,45.881077,11.031816,1047
SHAPE00888,45.88116,11.031848,1048
SHAPE00888,45.88135,11.031918,1049
SHAPE00888,45.88143,11.031945,1050
SHAPE00888,45.88143,11.031945,1051
SHAPE00888,45.88148,11.031962,1052
SHAPE00888,45.88198,11.032156,1053
SHAPE00888,45.88221,11.032239,1054
SHAPE00888,45.882553,11.032375,1055
SHAPE00888,45.883205,11.032501,1056
SHAPE00888,45.883595,11.032579,1057
SHAPE00888,45.883747,11.032603,1058
SHAPE00888,45.88468,11.032743,1059
SHAPE00888,45.88482,11.032763,1060
SHAPE00888,45.88485,11.032769,1061
SHAPE00888,45.885193,11.032829,1062
SHAPE00888,45.88559,11.032904,1063
SHAPE00888,45.88583,11.032987,1064
SHAPE00888,45.886032,11.033045,1065
SHAPE00888,45.886314,11.033077,1066
SHAPE00888,45.886402,11.033102,1067
SHAPE00888,45.886467,11.033155,1068
SHAPE00888,45.886505,11.033191,1069
SHAPE00888,45.886547,11.03325,1070
SHAPE00888,45.886562,11.03329,1071
SHAPE00888,45.88659,11.033319,1072
SHAPE00888,45.886616,11.033333,1073
SHAPE00888,45.886642,11.033334,1074
SHAPE00888,45.886673,11.033323,1075
SHAPE00888,45.886696,11.033302,1076
SHAPE00888,45.886715,11.033268,1077
SHAPE00888,45.886726,11.033226,1078
SHAPE00888,45.886726,11.033181,1079
SHAPE00888,45.886784,11.033154,1080
SHAPE00888,45.886818,11.033149,1081
SHAPE00888,45.886894,11.033157,1082
SHAPE00888,45.88738,11.033216,1083
SHAPE00888,45.887596,11.033259,1084
SHAPE00888,45.887833,11.033342,1085
SHAPE00888,45.88808,11.033437,1086
SHAPE00888,45.888325,11.033536,1087
SHAPE00888,45.88869,11.033694,1088
SHAPE00888,45.889263,11.033818,1089
SHAPE00888,45.889427,11.033857,1090
SHAPE00888,45.889984,11.033973,1091
SHAPE00888,45.890423,11.034215,1092
SHAPE00888,45.890533,11.034298,1093
SHAPE00888,45.890583,11.034336,1094
SHAPE00888,45.890636,11.034385,1095
SHAPE00888,45.890682,11.034444,1096
SHAPE00888,45.8907,11.034469,1097
SHAPE00888,45.890724,11.034527,1098
SHAPE00888,45.890736,11.034587,1099
SHAPE00888,45.890762,11.034714,1100
SHAPE00888,45.89077,11.034789,1101
SHAPE00888,45.89079,11.034861,1102
SHAPE00888,45.89082,11.034921,1103
SHAPE00888,45.89086,11.034966,1104
SHAPE00888,45.89091,11.034992,1105
SHAPE00888,45.89096,11.034999,1106
SHAPE00888,45.89101,11.034986,1107
SHAPE00888,45.891056,11.034954,1108
SHAPE00888,45.89109,11.034911,1109
SHAPE00888,45.891117,11.034858,1110
SHAPE00888,45.891136,11.034796,1111
SHAPE00888,45.891144,11.034731,1112
SHAPE00888,45.891132,11.03464,1113
SHAPE00888,45.8911,11.034559,1114
SHAPE00888,45.891052,11.034497,1115
SHAPE00888,45.89103,11.034477,1116
SHAPE00888,45.891,11.034464,1117
SHAPE00888,45.89097,11.034457,1118
SHAPE00888,45.890923,11.03446,1119
SHAPE00888,45.890873,11.03448,1120
SHAPE00888,45.890797,11.034415,1121
SHAPE00888,45.890747,11.034375,1122
SHAPE00888,45.89073,11.034368,1123
SHAPE00888,45.890614,11.034236,1124
SHAPE00888,45.890522,11.03416,1125
SHAPE00888,45.89045,11.034108,1126
SHAPE00888,45.890385,11.034075,1127
SHAPE00888,45.890244,11.034032,1128
SHAPE00888,45.890244,11.034032,1129
SHAPE00888,45.890026,11.033966,1130
SHAPE00888,45.889984,11.033973,1131
SHAPE00888,45.890423,11.034215,1132
SHAPE00888,45.890533,11.034298,1133
SHAPE00888,45.890583,11.034336,1134
SHAPE00888,45.890636,11.034385,1135
SHAPE00888,45.890682,11.034444,1136
SHAPE00888,45.8907,11.034469,1137
SHAPE00888,45.890724,11.034527,1138
SHAPE00888,45.890736,11.034587,1139
SHAPE00888,45.890762,11.034714,1140
SHAPE00888,45.89077,11.034789,1141
SHAPE00888,45.89079,11.034861,1142
SHAPE00888,45.89082,11.034921,1143
SHAPE00888,45.89086,11.034966,1144
SHAPE00888,45.89091,11.035111,1145
SHAPE00888,45.89097,11.035336,1146
SHAPE00888,45.890965,11.035457,1147
SHAPE00888,45.890965,11.035538,1148
SHAPE00888,45.890965,11.036715,1149
SHAPE00888,45.890957,11.03744,1150
SHAPE00888,45.890957,11.037501,1151
SHAPE00888,45.890957,11.03755,1152
SHAPE00888,45.890945,11.038918,1153
SHAPE00888,45.890945,11.039011,1154
SHAPE00888,45.890945,11.039133,1155
SHAPE00888,45.890938,11.039775,1156
SHAPE00888,45.890938,11.039842,1157
SHAPE00888,45.890938,11.039871,1158
SHAPE00888,45.891026,11.03989,1159
SHAPE00888,45.89116,11.039919,1160
SHAPE00888,45.89116,11.039919,1161
SHAPE00888,45.891712,11.040037,1162
SHAPE00888,45.89176,11.040048,1163
SHAPE00888,45.891876,11.040098,1164
SHAPE00888,45.891937,11.040125,1165
SHAPE00888,45.892006,11.040144,1166
SHAPE00888,45.892174,11.040204,1167
SHAPE00888,45.892315,11.040208,1168
SHAPE00888,45.892456,11.040211,1169
SHAPE00888,45.89268,11.040156,1170
SHAPE00888,45.8929,11.040123,1171
SHAPE00888,45.893326,11.040154,1172
SHAPE00888,45.893364,11.040154,1173
SHAPE00888,45.893436,11.040155,1174
SHAPE00888,45.8936,11.040163,1175
SHAPE00888,45.893646,11.040163,1176
SHAPE00888,45.89454,11.040239,1177
SHAPE00888,45.8955,11.040374,1178
SHAPE00888,45.895557,11.040381,1179
SHAPE00888,45.89562,11.040388,1180
SHAPE00888,45.896057,11.040434,1181
SHAPE00888,45.89642,11.040632,1182
SHAPE00888,45.89686,11.040945,1183
SHAPE00888,45.897186,11.041214,1184
SHAPE00888,45.897324,11.041326,1185
SHAPE00888,45.89744,11.041413,1186
SHAPE00888,45.898365,11.042089,1187
SHAPE00888,45.898575,11.042276,1188
SHAPE00888,45.89858,11.042362,1189
SHAPE00888,45.89861,11.042422,1190
SHAPE00888,45.89867,11.042427,1191
SHAPE00888,45.898766,11.042389,1192
SHAPE00888,45.89894,11.042313,1193
SHAPE00888,45.898983,11.042303,1194
SHAPE00888,45.89927,11.042235,1195
SHAPE00888,45.899483,11.042162,1196
SHAPE00888,45.899734,11.042096,1197
SHAPE00888,45.899906,11.042041,1198
SHAPE00888,45.90011,11.041983,1199
SHAPE00888,45.900352,11.041912,1200
SHAPE00888,45.900352,11.041912,1201
SHAPE00888,45.900555,11.041854,1202
SHAPE00888,45.90058,11.041845,1203
SHAPE00888,45.90102,11.041728,1204
SHAPE00888,45.90131,11.041651,1205
SHAPE00888,45.901737,11.041533,1206
SHAPE00888,45.90178,11.041521,1207
SHAPE00888,45.90191,11.041485,1208
SHAPE00888,45.902164,11.041406,1209
SHAPE00888,45.903656,11.040951,1210
SHAPE00888,45.903778,11.04093,1211
SHAPE00888,45.90399,11.040966,1212
SHAPE00888,45.904,11.040991,1213
SHAPE00888,45.90401,11.041012,1214
SHAPE00888,45.904037,11.041039,1215
SHAPE00888,45.90407,11.041046,1216
SHAPE00888,45.904106,11.041032,1217
SHAPE00888,45.904133,11.041,1218
SHAPE00888,45.904144,11.040956,1219
SHAPE00888,45.90415,11.040906,1220
SHAPE00888,45.904297,11.040751,1221
SHAPE00888,45.90443,11.040687,1222
SHAPE00888,45.90542,11.040331,1223
SHAPE00888,45.90569,11.040257,1224
SHAPE00888,45.905857,11.040211,1225
SHAPE00888,45.90606,11.040155,1226
SHAPE00888,45.9062,11.040121,1227
SHAPE00888,45.906265,11.040105,1228
SHAPE00888,45.906303,11.040096,1229
SHAPE00888,45.90688,11.040087,1230
SHAPE00888,45.906933,11.04009,1231
SHAPE00888,45.907135,11.040174,1232
SHAPE00888,45.907566,11.040292,1233
SHAPE00888,45.90772,11.04038,1234
SHAPE00888,45.90779,11.040419,1235
SHAPE00888,45.908142,11.040612,1236
SHAPE00888,45.908207,11.040627,1237
SHAPE00888,45.908184,11.040653,1238
SHAPE00888,45.908176,11.040684,1239
SHAPE00888,45.908176,11.040731,1240
SHAPE00888,45.908188,11.040775,1241
SHAPE00888,45.908203,11.040805,1242
SHAPE00888,45.908222,11.040822,1243
SHAPE00888,45.908264,11.040829,1244
SHAPE00888,45.90837,11.040807,1245
SHAPE00888,45.90837,11.040807,1246
SHAPE00888,45.90844,11.040793,1247
SHAPE00888,45.908485,11.040791,1248
SHAPE00888,45.90852,11.040796,1249
SHAPE00888,45.908558,11.040803,1250
SHAPE00888,45.90864,11.040842,1251
SHAPE00888,45.908733,11.040888,1252
SHAPE00888,45.90876,11.0409,1253
SHAPE00888,45.908802,11.040896,1254
SHAPE00888,45.90889,11.04096,1255
SHAPE00888,45.909134,11.0411,1256
SHAPE00888,45.90948,11.041292,1257
SHAPE00888,45.909805,11.041479,1258
SHAPE00888,45.909985,11.041581,1259
SHAPE00888,45.91065,11.041893,1260
SHAPE00888,45.910748,11.041957,1261
SHAPE00888,45.9112,11.042252,1262
SHAPE00888,45.9115,11.042543,1263
SHAPE00888,45.91172,11.042875,1264
SHAPE00888,45.912197,11.043536,1265
SHAPE00888,45.912655,11.044089,1266
SHAPE00888,45.91267,11.044093,1267
SHAPE00888,45.91267,11.044093,1268
SHAPE00888,45.912796,11.04413,1269
SHAPE00888,45.912907,11.044224,1270
SHAPE00888,45.912983,11.044411,1271
SHAPE00888,45.913094,11.044569,1272
SHAPE00888,45.91346,11.045003,1273
SHAPE00888,45.91358,11.045169,1274
SHAPE00888,45.913666,11.045281,1275
SHAPE00888,45.91421,11.045952,1276
SHAPE00888,45.9143,11.046035,1277
SHAPE00888,45.914505,11.046443,1278
SHAPE00888,45.914665,11.046849,1279
SHAPE00888,45.914867,11.0474,1280
SHAPE00888,45.91504,11.047717,1281
SHAPE00888,45.915337,11.048143,1282
SHAPE00888,45.915714,11.048565,1283
SHAPE00888,45.915993,11.048925,1284
SHAPE00888,45.916176,11.049246,1285
SHAPE00888,45.916348,11.049728,1286
SHAPE00888,45.916546,11.050897,1287
SHAPE00888,45.916718,11.051579,1288
SHAPE00888,45.916874,11.052186,1289
SHAPE00888,45.916985,11.052767,1290
SHAPE00888,45.91703,11.05336,1291
SHAPE00888,45.91704,11.053502,1292
SHAPE00888,45.917053,11.053672,1293
SHAPE00888,45.91706,11.0538,1294
SHAPE00888,45.9171,11.054412,1295
SHAPE00888,45.917152,11.05515,1296
SHAPE00888,45.917202,11.056006,1297
SHAPE00888,45.917168,11.056211,1298
SHAPE00888,45.917133,11.056338,1299
SHAPE00888,45.917133,11.056338,1300
SHAPE00888,45.91702,11.056746,1301
SHAPE00888,45.91676,11.057609,1302
SHAPE00888,45.916637,11.057949,1303
SHAPE00888,45.91662,11.057994,1304
SHAPE00888,45.91662,11.058084,1305
SHAPE00888,45.91661,11.058352,1306
SHAPE00888,45.91662,11.058468,1307
SHAPE00888,45.916626,11.058584,1308
SHAPE00888,45.91665,11.058734,1309
SHAPE00888,45.916683,11.058885,1310
SHAPE00888,45.91672,11.059043,1311
SHAPE00888,45.916756,11.059157,1312
SHAPE00888,45.91677,11.059195,1313
SHAPE00888,45.916767,11.059268,1314
SHAPE00888,45.916786,11.059338,1315
SHAPE00888,45.916813,11.059383,1316
SHAPE00888,45.916855,11.059411,1317
SHAPE00888,45.916897,11.059415,1318
SHAPE00888,45.91694,11.059397,1319
SHAPE00888,45.916973,11.059358,1320
SHAPE00888,45.91702,11.059348,1321
SHAPE00888,45.917076,11.059352,1322
SHAPE00888,45.91715,11.059375,1323
SHAPE00888,45.917206,11.059434,1324
SHAPE00888,45.917236,11.059524,1325
SHAPE00888,45.91728,11.059699,1326
SHAPE00888,45.91728,11.060419,1327
SHAPE00888,45.917347,11.061317,1328
SHAPE00888,45.917522,11.062218,1329
SHAPE00888,45.91773,11.063024,1330
SHAPE00888,45.917812,11.063565,1331
SHAPE00888,45.917812,11.063565,1332
SHAPE00888,45.917835,11.063706,1333
SHAPE00888,45.917927,11.064874,1334
SHAPE00888,45.917973,11.065394,1335
SHAPE00888,45.91801,11.065891,1336
SHAPE00888,45.91803,11.066127,1337
SHAPE00888,45.918034,11.066416,1338
SHAPE00888,45.918007,11.066777,1339
SHAPE00888,45.917843,11.067662,1340
SHAPE00888,45.917778,11.068008,1341
SHAPE00888,45.91761,11.068914,1342
SHAPE00888,45.91753,11.06933,1343
SHAPE00888,45.917515,11.06941,1344
SHAPE00888,45.91746,11.069663,1345
SHAPE00888,45.917225,11.070854,1346
SHAPE00888,45.91714,11.07146,1347
SHAPE00888,45.917137,11.071797,1348
SHAPE00888,45.917114,11.072725,1349
SHAPE00888,45.917168,11.073064,1350
SHAPE00888,45.91725,11.073475,1351
SHAPE00888,45.91742,11.073917,1352
SHAPE00888,45.91749,11.074083,1353
SHAPE00888,45.917767,11.074667,1354
SHAPE00888,45.917908,11.075034,1355
SHAPE00888,45.918007,11.075444,1356
SHAPE00888,45.91803,11.075908,1357
SHAPE00888,45.91803,11.076361,1358
SHAPE00888,45.917984,11.078274,1359
SHAPE00888,45.917965,11.078687,1360
SHAPE00888,45.91796,11.079078,1361
SHAPE00888,45.918015,11.079563,1362
SHAPE00888,45.918076,11.079874,1363
SHAPE00888,45.91813,11.080086,1364
SHAPE00888,45.918262,11.080534,1365
SHAPE00888,45.918728,11.08206,1366
SHAPE00888,45.918964,11.082808,1367
SHAPE00888,45.91911,11.083272,1368
SHAPE00888,45.9192,11.083719,1369
SHAPE00888,45.919407,11.085277,1370
SHAPE00888,45.919407,11.085277,1371
SHAPE00888,45.919434,11.085483,1372
SHAPE00888,45.91946,11.085658,1373
SHAPE00888,45.919514,11.086027,1374
SHAPE00888,45.919613,11.086692,1375
SHAPE00888,45.91972,11.087148,1376
SHAPE00888,45.91981,11.087429,1377
SHAPE00888,45.919914,11.087723,1378
SHAPE00888,45.9203,11.088723,1379
SHAPE00888,45.92069,11.089575,1380
SHAPE00888,45.92106,11.090309,1381
SHAPE00888,45.921165,11.090466,1382
SHAPE00888,45.92132,11.090698,1383
SHAPE00888,45.92171,11.091219,1384
SHAPE00888,45.921745,11.091259,1385
SHAPE00888,45.921745,11.091259,1386
SHAPE00888,45.921967,11.091524,1387
SHAPE00888,45.921986,11.091549,1388
SHAPE00888,45.92236,11.091896,1389
SHAPE00888,45.92264,11.092126,1390
SHAPE00888,45.922985,11.092333,1391
SHAPE00888,45.923016,11.092354,1392
SHAPE00888,45.923313,11.092493,1393
SHAPE00888,45.923733,11.092656,1394
SHAPE00888,45.92406,11.092754,1395
SHAPE00888,45.92436,11.092842,1396
SHAPE00888,45.925327,11.093122,1397
SHAPE00888,45.925938,11.093171,1398
SHAPE00888,45.92612,11.093175,1399
SHAPE00888,45.92661,11.093187,1400
SHAPE00888,45.926792,11.093179,1401
SHAPE00888,45.92772,11.093136,1402
SHAPE00888,45.92789,11.093128,1403
SHAPE00888,45.9288,11.093121,1404
SHAPE00888,45.9288,11.093121,1405
SHAPE00888,45.92888,11.09312,1406
SHAPE00888,45.929058,11.093119,1407
SHAPE00888,45.929398,11.093109,1408
SHAPE00888,45.92966,11.093093,1409
SHAPE00888,45.92982,11.093109,1410
SHAPE00888,45.929897,11.093128,1411
SHAPE00888,45.92992,11.093133,1412
SHAPE00888,45.930016,11.093191,1413
SHAPE00888,45.930023,11.093196,1414
SHAPE00888,45.930065,11.093224,1415
SHAPE00888,45.930355,11.09341,1416
SHAPE00888,45.9305,11.09352,1417
SHAPE00888,45.930885,11.093806,1418
SHAPE00888,45.931286,11.094119,1419
SHAPE00888,45.931404,11.094213,1420
SHAPE00888,45.93196,11.09464,1421
SHAPE00888,45.9326,11.095119,1422
SHAPE00888,45.933197,11.095541,1423
SHAPE00888,45.933235,11.095568,1424
SHAPE00888,45.933308,11.09562,1425
SHAPE00888,45.933353,11.095693,1426
SHAPE00888,45.933376,11.095746,1427
SHAPE00888,45.9334,11.095805,1428
SHAPE00888,45.933422,11.095868,1429
SHAPE00888,45.933437,11.095923,1430
SHAPE00888,45.93339,11.096136,1431
SHAPE00888,45.93346,11.096067,1432
SHAPE00888,45.933517,11.096013,1433
SHAPE00888,45.933605,11.095953,1434
SHAPE00888,45.93367,11.095915,1435
SHAPE00888,45.933758,11.095883,1436
SHAPE00888,45.933857,11.095872,1437
SHAPE00888,45.93395,11.095874,1438
SHAPE00888,45.934006,11.095871,1439
SHAPE00888,45.934006,11.095871,1440
SHAPE00888,45.934086,11.095867,1441
SHAPE00888,45.935772,11.096186,1442
SHAPE00888,45.936108,11.096265,1443
SHAPE00888,45.936142,11.096558,1444
SHAPE00888,45.936165,11.096679,1445
SHAPE00888,45.9362,11.096779,1446
SHAPE00888,45.936283,11.097049,1447
SHAPE00888,45.93666,11.097949,1448
SHAPE00888,45.936825,11.098618,1449
SHAPE00888,45.936848,11.098715,1450
SHAPE00888,45.936924,11.099068,1451
SHAPE00888,45.936924,11.099068,1452
SHAPE00888,45.93699,11.099551,1453
SHAPE00888,45.93703,11.09994,1454
SHAPE00888,45.9371,11.100946,1455
SHAPE00888,45.937195,11.102274,1456
SHAPE00888,45.93732,11.103635,1457
SHAPE00888,45.93733,11.104083,1458
SHAPE00888,45.937305,11.104578,1459
SHAPE00888,45.93725,11.105032,1460
SHAPE00888,45.937206,11.105262,1461
SHAPE00888,45.93718,11.105439,1462
SHAPE00888,45.937073,11.105853,1463
SHAPE00888,45.936768,11.106855,1464
SHAPE00888,45.936626,11.107331,1465
SHAPE00888,45.936325,11.108321,1466
SHAPE00888,45.9362,11.108792,1467
SHAPE00888,45.936214,11.109106,1468
SHAPE00888,45.936264,11.109383,1469
SHAPE00888,45.936344,11.109632,1470
SHAPE00888,45.936436,11.109798,1471
SHAPE00888,45.936676,11.110093,1472
SHAPE00888,45.93709,11.110622,1473
SHAPE00888,45.937202,11.110766,1474
SHAPE00888,45.937332,11.110823,1475
SHAPE00888,45.937332,11.110823,1476
SHAPE00888,45.937515,11.110903,1477
SHAPE00888,45.93791,11.111022,1478
SHAPE00888,45.938282,11.111106,1479
SHAPE00888,45.93848,11.111053,1480
SHAPE00888,45.93857,11.110961,1481
SHAPE00888,45.938587,11.110914,1482
SHAPE00888,45.93875,11.110795,1483
SHAPE00888,45.93888,11.11076,1484
SHAPE00888,45.93939,11.110518,1485
SHAPE00888,45.939686,11.110365,1486
SHAPE00888,45.94007,11.110172,1487
SHAPE00888,45.940098,11.110126,1488
SHAPE00888,45.940346,11.110096,1489
SHAPE00888,45.940796,11.110108,1490
SHAPE00888,45.940853,11.110123,1491
SHAPE00888,45.940907,11.110136,1492
SHAPE00888,45.941143,11.110223,1493
SHAPE00888,45.94128,11.110261,1494
SHAPE00888,45.941513,11.110251,1495
SHAPE00888,45.94169,11.11014,1496
SHAPE00888,45.941753,11.110024,1497
SHAPE00888,45.9421,11.109429,1498
SHAPE00888,45.94228,11.109154,1499
SHAPE00888,45.942528,11.108816,1500
SHAPE00888,45.942566,11.108756,1501
SHAPE00888,45.942627,11.108664,1502
SHAPE00888,45.942627,11.108664,1503
SHAPE00888,45.94278,11.108438,1504
SHAPE00888,45.943016,11.108077,1505
SHAPE00888,45.943047,11.108039,1506
SHAPE00888,45.94332,11.10767,1507
SHAPE00888,45.94351,11.107492,1508
SHAPE00888,45.943546,11.107456,1509
SHAPE00888,45.94364,11.107367,1510
SHAPE00888,45.943768,11.10728,1511
SHAPE00888,45.94383,11.10724,1512
SHAPE00888,45.944145,11.107012,1513
SHAPE00888,45.944366,11.106892,1514
SHAPE00888,45.945362,11.106354,1515
SHAPE00888,45.94555,11.106252,1516
SHAPE00888,45.945717,11.106161,1517
SHAPE00888,45.946022,11.106041,1518
SHAPE00888,45.946022,11.106041,1519
SHAPE00888,45.94681,11.105731,1520
SHAPE00888,45.94704,11.105655,1521
SHAPE00888,45.947266,11.105587,1522
SHAPE00888,45.94743,11.105607,1523
SHAPE00888,45.94746,11.105609,1524
SHAPE00888,45.94781,11.105684,1525
SHAPE00888,45.947968,11.105717,1526
SHAPE00888,45.948242,11.105756,1527
SHAPE00888,45.94835,11.105786,1528
SHAPE00888,45.94844,11.105834,1529
SHAPE00888,45.948486,11.105849,1530
SHAPE00888,45.948513,11.105881,1531
SHAPE00888,45.948547,11.105894,1532
SHAPE00888,45.94858,11.105888,1533
SHAPE00888,45.948612,11.105863,1534
SHAPE00888,45.94863,11.105823,1535
SHAPE00888,45.94864,11.105804,1536
SHAPE00888,45.94864,11.105786,1537
SHAPE00888,45.948708,11.105787,1538
SHAPE00888,45.948757,11.105773,1539
SHAPE00888,45.948814,11.105777,1540
SHAPE00888,45.948944,11.105773,1541
SHAPE00888,45.949146,11.105945,1542
SHAPE00888,45.949337,11.106109,1543
SHAPE00888,45.949543,11.106279,1544
SHAPE00888,45.94976,11.106503,1545
SHAPE00888,45.95003,11.106891,1546
SHAPE00888,45.950336,11.107225,1547
SHAPE00888,45.950653,11.107513,1548
SHAPE00888,45.951298,11.108077,1549
SHAPE00888,45.951298,11.108077,1550
SHAPE00888,45.952618,11.109233,1551
SHAPE00888,45.952705,11.109313,1552
SHAPE00888,45.95315,11.109582,1553
SHAPE00888,45.95345,11.109695,1554
SHAPE00888,45.95358,11.109732,1555
SHAPE00888,45.953815,11.109782,1556
SHAPE00888,45.95424,11.109817,1557
SHAPE00888,45.95651,11.109798,1558
SHAPE00888,45.957474,11.10987,1559
SHAPE00888,45.957962,11.110002,1560
SHAPE00888,45.958378,11.110054,1561
SHAPE00888,45.958836,11.110118,1562
SHAPE00888,45.96001,11.110248,1563
SHAPE00888,45.96056,11.110283,1564
SHAPE00888,45.96104,11.110332,1565
SHAPE00888,45.961487,11.110475,1566
SHAPE00888,45.961895,11.1107,1567
SHAPE00888,45.96287,11.111219,1568
SHAPE00888,45.96363,11.111571,1569
SHAPE00888,45.965786,11.112188,1570
SHAPE00888,45.966454,11.11233,1571
SHAPE00888,45.966797,11.11237,1572
SHAPE00888,45.967148,11.112363,1573
SHAPE00888,45.96737,11.112328,1574
SHAPE00888,45.967953,11.112189,1575
SHAPE00888,45.968082,11.112167,1576
SHAPE00888,45.968487,11.1121,1577
SHAPE00888,45.968857,11.112093,1578
SHAPE00888,45.96905,11.112114,1579
SHAPE00888,45.969193,11.112129,1580
SHAPE00888,45.96959,11.112226,1581
SHAPE00888,45.971573,11.112824,1582
SHAPE00888,45.971733,11.112873,1583
SHAPE00888,45.97217,11.112991,1584
SHAPE00888,45.972992,11.113156,1585
SHAPE00888,45.974827,11.113449,1586
SHAPE00888,45.97607,11.113643,1587
SHAPE00888,45.97654,11.113815,1588
SHAPE00888,45.976856,11.113969,1589
SHAPE00888,45.9774,11.114273,1590
SHAPE00888,45.97765,11.114401,1591
SHAPE00888,45.97787,11.114487,1592
SHAPE00888,45.97829,11.114747,1593
SHAPE00888,45.978504,11.114842,1594
SHAPE00888,45.978718,11.114957,1595
SHAPE00888,45.97888,11.115061,1596
SHAPE00888,45.97949,11.115575,1597
SHAPE00888,45.97966,11.115705,1598
SHAPE00888,45.97978,11.115796,1599
SHAPE00888,45.97994,11.115848,1600
SHAPE00888,45.980022,11.115854,1601
SHAPE00888,45.980095,11.115943,1602
SHAPE00888,45.980164,11.116033,1603
SHAPE00888,45.980415,11.116344,1604
SHAPE00888,45.980843,11.116659,1605
SHAPE00888,45.980843,11.116659,1606
SHAPE00888,45.98102,11.116791,1607
SHAPE00888,45.981148,11.116815,1608
SHAPE00888,45.98114,11.116901,1609
SHAPE00888,45.981163,11.116982,1610
SHAPE00888,45.98121,11.117041,1611
SHAPE00888,45.981266,11.117063,1612
SHAPE00888,45.981323,11.117043,1613
SHAPE00888,45.98137,11.116987,1614
SHAPE00888,45.981537,11.117145,1615
SHAPE00888,45.98159,11.117183,1616
SHAPE00888,45.982647,11.117915,1617
SHAPE00888,45.98337,11.118377,1618
SHAPE00888,45.985416,11.119199,1619
SHAPE00888,45.98673,11.119968,1620
SHAPE00888,45.98722,11.120237,1621
SHAPE00888,45.987453,11.120401,1622
SHAPE00888,45.98815,11.120988,1623
SHAPE00888,45.988335,11.121156,1624
SHAPE00888,45.988712,11.121618,1625
SHAPE00888,45.98915,11.12212,1626
SHAPE00888,45.98915,11.12212,1627
SHAPE00888,45.98923,11.122213,1628
SHAPE00888,45.989727,11.122594,1629
SHAPE00888,45.990124,11.122834,1630
SHAPE00888,45.99041,11.122985,1631
SHAPE00888,45.990788,11.12319,1632
SHAPE00888,45.99103,11.123257,1633
SHAPE00888,45.991173,11.123268,1634
SHAPE00888,45.99132,11.123255,1635
SHAPE00888,45.992027,11.123176,1636
SHAPE00888,45.992134,11.123163,1637
SHAPE00888,45.99236,11.12315,1638
SHAPE00888,45.992504,11.123153,1639
SHAPE00888,45.99265,11.123176,1640
SHAPE00888,45.992756,11.123213,1641
SHAPE00888,45.992996,11.123334,1642
SHAPE00888,45.993343,11.123519,1643
SHAPE00888,45.993446,11.123561,1644
SHAPE00888,45.99358,11.123608,1645
SHAPE00888,45.993736,11.123638,1646
SHAPE00888,45.99386,11.123647,1647
SHAPE00888,45.993973,11.123643,1648
SHAPE00888,45.994614,11.123573,1649
SHAPE00888,45.994953,11.123558,1650
SHAPE00888,45.995422,11.123526,1651
SHAPE00888,45.995594,11.123542,1652
SHAPE00888,45.99632,11.123741,1653
SHAPE00888,45.99681,11.123915,1654
SHAPE00888,45.997128,11.124037,1655
SHAPE00888,45.997215,11.124091,1656
SHAPE00888,45.99732,11.124183,1657
SHAPE00888,45.997387,11.124249,1658
SHAPE00888,45.997456,11.124336,1659
SHAPE00888,45.997746,11.124727,1660
SHAPE00888,45.998577,11.125858,1661
SHAPE00888,45.998737,11.126015,1662
SHAPE00888,45.99892,11.126133,1663
SHAPE00888,45.999374,11.126319,1664
SHAPE00888,45.999535,11.126358,1665
SHAPE00888,45.99969,11.126369,1666
SHAPE00888,45.999905,11.126355,1667
SHAPE00888,46.00015,11.126331,1668
SHAPE00888,46.000183,11.126328,1669
SHAPE00888,46.000454,11.126306,1670
SHAPE00888,46.00062,11.12629,1671
SHAPE00888,46.000767,11.126286,1672
SHAPE00888,46.000767,11.126286,1673
SHAPE00888,46.00152,11.126258,1674
SHAPE00888,46.00163,11.126264,1675
SHAPE00888,46.002132,11.126319,1676
SHAPE00888,46.00211,11.126428,1677
SHAPE00888,46.002106,11.126492,1678
SHAPE00888,46.002106,11.126558,1679
SHAPE00888,46.002144,11.126637,1680
SHAPE00888,46.00223,11.126678,1681
SHAPE00888,46.00241,11.126687,1682
SHAPE00888,46.002594,11.126698,1683
SHAPE00888,46.0028,11.12673,1684
SHAPE00888,46.00302,11.126768,1685
SHAPE00888,46.00335,11.126824,1686
SHAPE00888,46.003403,11.126832,1687
SHAPE00888,46.003407,11.126788,1688
SHAPE00888,46.003414,11.12653,1689
SHAPE00888,46.003418,11.126437,1690
SHAPE00888,46.00391,11.126485,1691
SHAPE00888,46.00431,11.12653,1692
SHAPE00888,46.004593,11.126559,1693
SHAPE00888,46.0046,11.126559,1694
SHAPE00888,46.004642,11.126563,1695
SHAPE00888,46.00512,11.12661,1696
SHAPE00888,46.005146,11.126614,1697
SHAPE00888,46.005245,11.126634,1698
SHAPE00888,46.005245,11.126634,1699
SHAPE00888,46.005356,11.126645,1700
SHAPE00888,46.00548,11.126658,1701
SHAPE00888,46.005505,11.12666,1702
SHAPE00888,46.00569,11.126677,1703
SHAPE00888,46.005882,11.126685,1704
SHAPE00888,46.006233,11.126718,1705
SHAPE00888,46.006294,11.126723,1706
SHAPE00888,46.00633,11.126726,1707
SHAPE00888,46.00634,11.126809,1708
SHAPE00888,46.006355,11.126939,1709
SHAPE00888,46.006374,11.127056,1710
SHAPE00888,46.006485,11.127176,1711
SHAPE00888,46.00652,11.127268,1712
SHAPE00888,46.00649,11.127502,1713
SHAPE00888,46.006485,11.127525,1714
SHAPE00888,46.00665,11.127579,1715
SHAPE00888,46.006687,11.127593,1716
SHAPE00888,46.00688,11.127667,1717
SHAPE00888,46.00691,11.127686,1718
SHAPE00888,46.00692,11.127717,1719
SHAPE00888,46.006947,11.127713,1720
SHAPE00888,46.00701,11.127724,1721
SHAPE00888,46.00702,11.127727,1722
SHAPE00888,46.00729,11.127842,1723
SHAPE00888,46.007366,11.127874,1724
SHAPE00888,46.007694,11.127984,1725
SHAPE00888,46.007904,11.128051,1726
SHAPE00888,46.00804,11.128109,1727
SHAPE00888,46.008213,11.128211,1728
SHAPE00888,46.008278,11.128249,1729
SHAPE00888,46.00835,11.128295,1730
SHAPE00888,46.00868,11.128489,1731
SHAPE00888,46.008717,11.128513,1732
SHAPE00888,46.009003,11.128682,1733
SHAPE00888,46.00902,11.128693,1734
SHAPE00888,46.009315,11.128873,1735
SHAPE00888,46.009502,11.128992,1736
SHAPE00888,46.010395,11.12954,1737
SHAPE00888,46.01048,11.129591,1738
SHAPE00888,46.01069,11.129721,1739
SHAPE00888,46.010807,11.129812,1740
SHAPE00888,46.0109,11.129908,1741
SHAPE00888,46.011135,11.130069,1742
SHAPE00888,46.011723,11.130403,1743
SHAPE00888,46.011818,11.13037,1744
SHAPE00888,46.012222,11.130623,1745
SHAPE00888,46.012814,11.13096,1746
SHAPE00888,46.01297,11.13105,1747
SHAPE00888,46.013237,11.131208,1748
SHAPE00888,46.01341,11.131308,1749
SHAPE00888,46.013596,11.131458,1750
SHAPE00888,46.013596,11.131458,1751
SHAPE00888,46.013638,11.131493,1752
SHAPE00888,46.0138,11.131599,1753
SHAPE00888,46.013885,11.131659,1754
SHAPE00888,46.013897,11.131687,1755
SHAPE00888,46.013912,11.131711,1756
SHAPE00888,46.013943,11.131737,1757
SHAPE00888,46.013973,11.13175,1758
SHAPE00888,46.014004,11.13175,1759
SHAPE00888,46.014038,11.131738,1760
SHAPE00888,46.0141,11.131755,1761
SHAPE00888,46.014366,11.131882,1762
SHAPE00888,46.014755,11.132108,1763
SHAPE00888,46.01494,11.13222,1764
SHAPE00888,46.01514,11.132341,1765
SHAPE00888,46.015354,11.132439,1766
SHAPE00888,46.01549,11.132483,1767
SHAPE00888,46.01562,11.1325,1768
SHAPE00888,46.01707,11.13256,1769
SHAPE00888,46.017178,11.132566,1770
SHAPE00888,46.017178,11.132566,1771
SHAPE00888,46.01729,11.132573,1772
SHAPE00888,46.017376,11.132575,1773
SHAPE00888,46.017727,11.132592,1774
SHAPE00888,46.018024,11.132612,1775
SHAPE00888,46.01826,11.132628,1776
SHAPE00888,46.018703,11.132745,1777
SHAPE00888,46.019176,11.132939,1778
SHAPE00888,46.01979,11.133286,1779
SHAPE00888,46.019897,11.133345,1780
SHAPE00888,46.02017,11.133395,1781
SHAPE00888,46.02036,11.133411,1782
SHAPE00888,46.02051,11.133395,1783
SHAPE00888,46.0212,11.133325,1784
SHAPE00888,46.02153,11.133408,1785
SHAPE00888,46.021664,11.13344,1786
SHAPE00888,46.021793,11.133471,1787
SHAPE00888,46.022034,11.133491,1788
SHAPE00888,46.022167,11.133483,1789
SHAPE00888,46.022266,11.133477,1790
SHAPE00888,46.023727,11.133239,1791
SHAPE00888,46.024986,11.132924,1792
SHAPE00888,46.02526,11.132845,1793
SHAPE00888,46.025482,11.132778,1794
SHAPE00888,46.025684,11.13273,1795
SHAPE00888,46.026596,11.132476,1796
SHAPE00888,46.026913,11.132378,1797
SHAPE00888,46.02718,11.132319,1798
SHAPE00888,46.027332,11.132287,1799
SHAPE00888,46.027515,11.132274,1800
SHAPE00888,46.02776,11.132305,1801
SHAPE00888,46.02857,11.132522,1802
SHAPE00888,46.02908,11.132651,1803
SHAPE00888,46.02945,11.132755,1804
SHAPE00888,46.029675,11.132813,1805
SHAPE00888,46.02987,11.13284,1806
SHAPE00888,46.0301,11.132844,1807
SHAPE00888,46.030396,11.132835,1808
SHAPE00888,46.030483,11.132834,1809
SHAPE00888,46.03088,11.13282,1810
SHAPE00888,46.031178,11.13281,1811
SHAPE00888,46.031254,11.132808,1812
SHAPE00888,46.031513,11.132798,1813
SHAPE00888,46.031876,11.132764,1814
SHAPE00888,46.032173,11.132628,1815
SHAPE00888,46.032295,11.132509,1816
SHAPE00888,46.03231,11.132483,1817
SHAPE00888,46.03241,11.132366,1818
SHAPE00888,46.032486,11.13226,1819
SHAPE00888,46.032536,11.132274,1820
SHAPE00888,46.03259,11.132267,1821
SHAPE00888,46.032635,11.132241,1822
SHAPE00888,46.032684,11.13219,1823
SHAPE00888,46.03272,11.132119,1824
SHAPE00888,46.032734,11.132036,1825
SHAPE00888,46.032764,11.131978,1826
SHAPE00888,46.03281,11.13193,1827
SHAPE00888,46.0329,11.131875,1828
SHAPE00888,46.032955,11.131866,1829
SHAPE00888,46.033066,11.131838,1830
SHAPE00888,46.033234,11.131779,1831
SHAPE00888,46.033657,11.131614,1832
SHAPE00888,46.033894,11.131521,1833
SHAPE00888,46.033966,11.131497,1834
SHAPE00888,46.034847,11.131255,1835
SHAPE00888,46.035103,11.131164,1836
SHAPE00888,46.03525,11.131085,1837
SHAPE00888,46.035397,11.130989,1838
SHAPE00888,46.035873,11.130685,1839
SHAPE00888,46.035942,11.130642,1840
SHAPE00888,46.03609,11.130579,1841
SHAPE00888,46.03623,11.130537,1842
SHAPE00888,46.03626,11.130529,1843
SHAPE00888,46.03653,11.130462,1844
SHAPE00888,46.036617,11.130442,1845
SHAPE00888,46.03683,11.130423,1846
SHAPE00888,46.03701,11.130427,1847
SHAPE00888,46.037086,11.130436,1848
SHAPE00888,46.03715,11.130445,1849
SHAPE00888,46.037403,11.130484,1850
SHAPE00888,46.03749,11.130497,1851
SHAPE00888,46.037792,11.130551,1852
SHAPE00888,46.03782,11.130557,1853
SHAPE00888,46.03782,11.130557,1854
SHAPE00888,46.038044,11.130608,1855
SHAPE00888,46.038162,11.13063,1856
SHAPE00888,46.038364,11.130655,1857
SHAPE00888,46.038673,11.130713,1858
SHAPE00888,46.03898,11.130731,1859
SHAPE00888,46.039177,11.130705,1860
SHAPE00888,46.03977,11.13059,1861
SHAPE00888,46.04014,11.130514,1862
SHAPE00888,46.040302,11.130482,1863
SHAPE00888,46.040703,11.130498,1864
SHAPE00888,46.040974,11.130614,1865
SHAPE00888,46.04132,11.130766,1866
SHAPE00888,46.041466,11.1308,1867
SHAPE00888,46.041603,11.130812,1868
SHAPE00888,46.041756,11.130865,1869
SHAPE00888,46.041927,11.130983,1870
SHAPE00888,46.041958,11.131045,1871
SHAPE00888,46.041996,11.131086,1872
SHAPE00888,46.042038,11.131115,1873
SHAPE00888,46.04208,11.131126,1874
SHAPE00888,46.04213,11.131122,1875
SHAPE00888,46.04218,11.131098,1876
SHAPE00888,46.04227,11.131119,1877
SHAPE00888,46.04236,11.131168,1878
SHAPE00888,46.04244,11.131234,1879
SHAPE00888,46.04259,11.131347,1880
SHAPE00888,46.04267,11.131372,1881
SHAPE00888,46.042793,11.131374,1882
SHAPE00888,46.043015,11.131369,1883
SHAPE00888,46.043392,11.131333,1884
SHAPE00888,46.04395,11.131256,1885
SHAPE00888,46.0442,11.131186,1886
SHAPE00888,46.04439,11.13115,1887
SHAPE00888,46.044765,11.1311,1888
SHAPE00888,46.044895,11.131083,1889
SHAPE00888,46.045227,11.131041,1890
SHAPE00888,46.04548,11.131016,1891
SHAPE00888,46.045647,11.13101,1892
SHAPE00888,46.045647,11.13101,1893
SHAPE00888,46.045753,11.131006,1894
SHAPE00888,46.04622,11.131011,1895
SHAPE00888,46.04643,11.131022,1896
SHAPE00888,46.04646,11.131025,1897
SHAPE00888,46.04664,11.131041,1898
SHAPE00888,46.04707,11.131078,1899
SHAPE00888,46.047546,11.131118,1900
SHAPE00888,46.04785,11.131134,1901
SHAPE00888,46.048695,11.131204,1902
SHAPE00888,46.048714,11.131206,1903
SHAPE00888,46.048878,11.131218,1904
SHAPE00888,46.04903,11.131233,1905
SHAPE00888,46.04942,11.131259,1906
SHAPE00888,46.049564,11.131242,1907
SHAPE00888,46.049683,11.131209,1908
SHAPE00888,46.04977,11.131147,1909
SHAPE00888,46.04987,11.131056,1910
SHAPE00888,46.049892,11.131033,1911
SHAPE00888,46.049915,11.131071,1912
SHAPE00888,46.049942,11.131101,1913
SHAPE00888,46.049973,11.131119,1914
SHAPE00888,46.050003,11.131125,1915
SHAPE00888,46.050037,11.13112,1916
SHAPE00888,46.050076,11.131096,1917
SHAPE00888,46.050102,11.131058,1918
SHAPE00888,46.050125,11.131008,1919
SHAPE00888,46.050133,11.130953,1920
SHAPE00888,46.05013,11.130896,1921
SHAPE00888,46.050163,11.130887,1922
SHAPE00888,46.050198,11.130882,1923
SHAPE00888,46.050232,11.130859,1924
SHAPE00888,46.050385,11.13076,1925
SHAPE00888,46.05088,11.130423,1926
SHAPE00888,46.051086,11.130291,1927
SHAPE00888,46.05125,11.130198,1928
SHAPE00888,46.05139,11.130125,1929
SHAPE00888,46.051533,11.130064,1930
SHAPE00888,46.051662,11.130014,1931
SHAPE00888,46.051785,11.129966,1932
SHAPE00888,46.051785,11.129966,1933
SHAPE00888,46.05187,11.129931,1934
SHAPE00888,46.052032,11.129875,1935
SHAPE00888,46.052166,11.129841,1936
SHAPE00888,46.052277,11.129821,1937
SHAPE00888,46.052387,11.129804,1938
SHAPE00888,46.052498,11.129793,1939
SHAPE00888,46.052612,11.129788,1940
SHAPE00888,46.05274,11.129785,1941
SHAPE00888,46.052864,11.129783,1942
SHAPE00888,46.05321,11.129785,1943
SHAPE00888,46.053288,11.129785,1944
SHAPE00888,46.053555,11.129779,1945
SHAPE00888,46.053608,11.12977,1946
SHAPE00888,46.053905,11.129704,1947
SHAPE00888,46.054413,11.129564,1948
SHAPE00888,46.054626,11.1295,1949
SHAPE00888,46.054806,11.129426,1950
SHAPE00888,46.054955,11.129334,1951
SHAPE00888,46.055145,11.129205,1952
SHAPE00888,46.05574,11.128907,1953
SHAPE00888,46.0559,11.12883,1954
SHAPE00888,46.056034,11.128761,1955
SHAPE00888,46.05632,11.128614,1956
SHAPE00888,46.056473,11.128536,1957
SHAPE00888,46.056553,11.128494,1958
SHAPE00888,46.056553,11.128494,1959
SHAPE00888,46.05669,11.128423,1960
SHAPE00888,46.05675,11.128391,1961
SHAPE00888,46.057217,11.128152,1962
SHAPE00888,46.057327,11.128096,1963
SHAPE00888,46.05739,11.128064,1964
SHAPE00888,46.057453,11.12803,1965
SHAPE00888,46.057583,11.127963,1966
SHAPE00888,46.057926,11.127787,1967
SHAPE00888,46.058044,11.127725,1968
SHAPE00888,46.058346,11.127578,1969
SHAPE00888,46.05843,11.127528,1970
SHAPE00888,46.058697,11.127227,1971
SHAPE00888,46.05872,11.127197,1972
SHAPE00888,46.058857,11.127034,1973
SHAPE00888,46.058872,11.127014,1974
SHAPE00888,46.05889,11.126991,1975
SHAPE00888,46.058933,11.126943,1976
SHAPE00888,46.059002,11.126863,1977
SHAPE00888,46.059452,11.126387,1978
SHAPE00888,46.059452,11.126387,1979
SHAPE00888,46.05963,11.126196,1980
SHAPE00888,46.05978,11.126045,1981
SHAPE00888,46.059864,11.125959,1982
SHAPE00888,46.060295,11.125523,1983
SHAPE00888,46.060493,11.125322,1984
SHAPE00888,46.060665,11.12515,1985
SHAPE00888,46.060867,11.124944,1986
SHAPE00888,46.060944,11.124866,1987
SHAPE00888,46.060917,11.124727,1988
SHAPE00888,46.060795,11.124155,1989
SHAPE00888,46.060795,11.124155,1990
SHAPE00888,46.060745,11.123927,1991
SHAPE00888,46.060688,11.123651,1992
SHAPE00888,46.06064,11.123409,1993
SHAPE00888,46.060608,11.123249,1994
SHAPE00888,46.060516,11.122787,1995
SHAPE00888,46.060448,11.122419,1996
SHAPE00888,46.06038,11.122082,1997
SHAPE00888,46.060364,11.121991,1998
SHAPE00888,46.06035,11.121917,1999
SHAPE00888,46.060253,11.121438,2000
SHAPE00888,46.060135,11.120823,2001
SHAPE00888,46.060127,11.120793,2002
SHAPE00888,46.06012,11.120737,2003
SHAPE00888,46.06006,11.120424,2004
SHAPE00888,46.060005,11.120167,2005
SHAPE00888,46.059963,11.119936,2006
SHAPE00888,46.059925,11.119746,2007
SHAPE00888,46.059837,11.119297,2008
SHAPE00888,46.059837,11.119232,2009
SHAPE00888,46.059853,11.119164,2010
SHAPE00888,46.059875,11.119123,2011
SHAPE00888,46.059895,11.119122,2012
SHAPE00888,46.059917,11.119114,2013
SHAPE00888,46.05994,11.119102,2014
SHAPE00888,46.060005,11.119098,2015
SHAPE00888,46.06008,11.119089,2016
SHAPE00888,46.06019,11.119024,2017
SHAPE00888,46.06025,11.119013,2018
SHAPE00888,46.0603,11.11901,2019
SHAPE00888,46.060486,11.119009,2020
SHAPE00888,46.061283,11.119002,2021
SHAPE00888,46.06137,11.119,2022
SHAPE00888,46.061462,11.119001,2023
SHAPE00888,46.061466,11.119001,2024
SHAPE00888,46.061554,11.118999,2025
SHAPE00888,46.06168,11.119004,2026
SHAPE00888,46.061768,11.119015,2027
SHAPE00888,46.06206,11.119064,2028
SHAPE00888,46.06215,11.11908,2029
SHAPE00888,46.062218,11.11909,2030
SHAPE00888,46.062286,11.119093,2031
SHAPE00888,46.062347,11.119093,2032
SHAPE00888,46.062412,11.119087,2033
SHAPE00888,46.06247,11.119082,2034
SHAPE00888,46.06281,11.119058,2035
SHAPE00888,46.063023,11.119041,2036
SHAPE00888,46.063023,11.119041,2037
SHAPE00888,46.063034,11.11904,2038
SHAPE00888,46.063084,11.119049,2039
SHAPE00888,46.06311,11.119057,2040
SHAPE00888,46.06314,11.119068,2041
SHAPE00888,46.06331,11.11918,2042
SHAPE00888,46.06338,11.119234,2043
SHAPE00888,46.06354,11.119356,2044
SHAPE00888,46.063576,11.119384,2045
SHAPE00888,46.063763,11.119538,2046
SHAPE00888,46.06383,11.119595,2047
SHAPE00888,46.063858,11.119605,2048
SHAPE00888,46.063885,11.11961,2049
SHAPE00888,46.063908,11.119607,2050
SHAPE00888,46.06416,11.119555,2051
SHAPE00888,46.064217,11.119543,2052
SHAPE00888,46.064377,11.119511,2053
SHAPE00888,46.064434,11.119496,2054
SHAPE00888,46.064476,11.119487,2055
SHAPE00888,46.064693,11.119443,2056
SHAPE00888,46.06491,11.119395,2057
SHAPE00888,46.065254,11.119317,2058
SHAPE00888,46.065334,11.119303,2059
SHAPE00888,46.065895,11.119186,2060
SHAPE00888,46.065918,11.119182,2061
SHAPE00888,46.066055,11.119154,2062
SHAPE00888,46.06618,11.119129,2063
SHAPE00888,46.066563,11.119054,2064
SHAPE00888,46.066654,11.119033,2065
SHAPE00888,46.06673,11.119016,2066
SHAPE00888,46.06746,11.11886,2067
SHAPE00888,46.06797,11.118757,2068
SHAPE00888,46.06816,11.118733,2069
SHAPE00888,46.06821,11.118727,2070
SHAPE00888,46.06821,11.118727,2071
SHAPE00888,46.06816,11.118733,2072
SHAPE00888,46.06797,11.118757,2073
SHAPE00888,46.06746,11.11886,2074
SHAPE00888,46.06673,11.119016,2075
SHAPE00888,46.066654,11.119033,2076
SHAPE00888,46.06664,11.118918,2077
SHAPE00888,46.066555,11.118083,2078
SHAPE00888,46.06655,11.118046,2079
SHAPE00888,46.066547,11.118003,2080
SHAPE00888,46.066505,11.11756,2081
SHAPE00888,46.066498,11.117434,2082
SHAPE00888,46.066494,11.117335,2083
SHAPE00888,46.066463,11.11704,2084
SHAPE00888,46.066463,11.116983,2085
SHAPE00888,46.066463,11.116923,2086
SHAPE00888,46.06637,11.115867,2087
SHAPE00888,46.06633,11.115495,2088
SHAPE00888,46.066246,11.114559,2089
SHAPE00888,46.066227,11.114379,2090
SHAPE00888,46.06684,11.114675,2091
SHAPE00888,46.066917,11.114711,2092
SHAPE00888,46.06765,11.115127,2093
SHAPE00888,46.067745,11.11518,2094
SHAPE00888,46.067833,11.115229,2095
SHAPE00888,46.067947,11.115265,2096
SHAPE00888,46.068077,11.115251,2097
SHAPE00888,46.06814,11.115242,2098
SHAPE00888,46.068195,11.115226,2099
SHAPE00888,46.068245,11.115202,2100
SHAPE00888,46.068336,11.115203,2101
SHAPE00888,46.069218,11.115667,2102
SHAPE00888,46.069294,11.115717,2103
SHAPE00888,46.069496,11.115954,2104
SHAPE00888,46.069668,11.116106,2105
SHAPE00888,46.069714,11.116115,2106
SHAPE00888,46.069798,11.116114,2107
SHAPE00888,46.06982,11.11613,2108
SHAPE00888,46.069847,11.116138,2109
SHAPE00888,46.069874,11.116137,2110
SHAPE00888,46.069897,11.116127,2111
SHAPE00888,46.069916,11.116275,2112
SHAPE00888,46.069973,11.116385,2113
SHAPE00888,46.069996,11.116436,2114
SHAPE00888,46.07004,11.116528,2115
SHAPE00888,46.07017,11.116735,2116
SHAPE00888,46.070217,11.116821,2117
SHAPE00888,46.07026,11.116964,2118
SHAPE00888,46.070263,11.117091,2119
SHAPE00888,46.070248,11.117165,2120
SHAPE00888,46.07022,11.117258,2121
SHAPE00888,46.070076,11.117728,2122
SHAPE00888,46.070057,11.117887,2123
SHAPE00888,46.07007,11.118004,2124
SHAPE00888,46.070248,11.118614,2125
SHAPE00889,46.072994,11.450407,1
SHAPE00889,46.07297,11.450541,2
SHAPE00889,46.07299,11.450552,3
SHAPE00889,46.073063,11.450623,4
SHAPE00889,46.073196,11.45075,5
SHAPE00889,46.073193,11.4508,6
SHAPE00889,46.0732,11.450842,7
SHAPE00889,46.073215,11.450879,8
SHAPE00889,46.073254,11.45092,9
SHAPE00889,46.073307,11.450957,10
SHAPE00889,46.073345,11.450988,11
SHAPE00889,46.07341,11.451038,12
SHAPE00889,46.07348,11.451084,13
SHAPE00889,46.07355,11.451111,14
SHAPE00889,46.07362,11.451123,15
SHAPE00889,46.073677,11.451127,16
SHAPE00889,46.073727,11.45112,17
SHAPE00889,46.07377,11.451096,18
SHAPE00889,46.073826,11.451031,19
SHAPE00889,46.074234,11.450552,20
SHAPE00889,46.07428,11.45051,21
SHAPE00889,46.074337,11.450474,22
SHAPE00889,46.074406,11.450457,23
SHAPE00889,46.074474,11.450451,24
SHAPE00889,46.074535,11.450457,25
SHAPE00889,46.07458,11.450467,26
SHAPE00889,46.074627,11.450484,27
SHAPE00889,46.07467,11.450514,28
SHAPE00889,46.07471,11.450562,29
SHAPE00889,46.074745,11.45062,30
SHAPE00889,46.074768,11.450662,31
SHAPE00889,46.074783,11.450718,32
SHAPE00889,46.0748,11.450794,33
SHAPE00889,46.074802,11.450888,34
SHAPE00889,46.074802,11.450974,35
SHAPE00889,46.07479,11.451045,36
SHAPE00889,46.074776,11.451042,37
SHAPE00889,46.074776,11.451042,38
SHAPE00889,46.07479,11.451045,39
SHAPE00889,46.074802,11.450974,40
SHAPE00889,46.074802,11.450888,41
SHAPE00889,46.074837,11.450886,42
SHAPE00889,46.074852,11.450885,43
SHAPE00889,46.0749,11.450901,44
SHAPE00889,46.074947,11.450935,45
SHAPE00889,46.075005,11.450997,46
SHAPE00889,46.075054,11.451059,47
SHAPE00889,46.0751,11.451145,48
SHAPE00889,46.075115,11.451185,49
SHAPE00889,46.07515,11.451258,50
SHAPE00889,46.07527,11.451561,51
SHAPE00889,46.075405,11.451879,52
SHAPE00889,46.075443,11.451986,53
SHAPE00889,46.075497,11.452112,54
SHAPE00889,46.075565,11.452236,55
SHAPE00889,46.07565,11.452348,56
SHAPE00889,46.07572,11.452458,57
SHAPE00889,46.075768,11.452579,58
SHAPE00889,46.075806,11.452717,59
SHAPE00889,46.07585,11.453022,60
SHAPE00889,46.075855,11.453209,61
SHAPE00889,46.075867,11.453405,62
SHAPE00889,46.075916,11.453561,63
SHAPE00889,46.07599,11.453731,64
SHAPE00889,46.076126,11.453973,65
SHAPE00889,46.07625,11.454192,66
SHAPE00889,46.0763,11.454272,67
SHAPE00889,46.076374,11.454321,68
SHAPE00889,46.076588,11.45442,69
SHAPE00889,46.07673,11.454494,70
SHAPE00889,46.076874,11.454609,71
SHAPE00889,46.076954,11.454713,72
SHAPE00889,46.077133,11.454924,73
SHAPE00889,46.07726,11.454979,74
SHAPE00889,46.077408,11.454919,75
SHAPE00889,46.07755,11.454905,76
SHAPE00889,46.077652,11.454964,77
SHAPE00889,46.077705,11.455078,78
SHAPE00889,46.07771,11.455197,79
SHAPE00889,46.077667,11.455429,80
SHAPE00889,46.07766,11.455483,81
SHAPE00889,46.077606,11.455817,82
SHAPE00889,46.077587,11.456005,83
SHAPE00889,46.07757,11.456152,84
SHAPE00889,46.077534,11.456278,85
SHAPE00889,46.077534,11.456413,86
SHAPE00889,46.0776,11.456617,87
SHAPE00889,46.07768,11.456738,88
SHAPE00889,46.07763,11.456779,89
SHAPE00889,46.07763,11.456779,90
SHAPE00889,46.077515,11.456869,91
SHAPE00889,46.077423,11.457017,92
SHAPE00889,46.07737,11.457201,93
SHAPE00889,46.07724,11.457452,94
SHAPE00889,46.077137,11.457666,95
SHAPE00889,46.0771,11.457754,96
SHAPE00889,46.07705,11.45786,97
SHAPE00889,46.076912,11.45793,98
SHAPE00889,46.076725,11.458046,99
SHAPE00889,46.076622,11.458137,100
SHAPE00889,46.0765,11.4583,101
SHAPE00889,46.076393,11.458456,102
SHAPE00889,46.076244,11.458805,103
SHAPE00889,46.076073,11.459412,104
SHAPE00889,46.075867,11.460125,105
SHAPE00889,46.075638,11.46077,106
SHAPE00889,46.075516,11.461059,107
SHAPE00889,46.07537,11.461263,108
SHAPE00889,46.075275,11.461401,109
SHAPE00889,46.07512,11.461685,110
SHAPE00889,46.075043,11.461848,111
SHAPE00889,46.074924,11.462026,112
SHAPE00889,46.07485,11.462205,113
SHAPE00889,46.074806,11.462388,114
SHAPE00889,46.074768,11.462505,115
SHAPE00889,46.074684,11.462712,116
SHAPE00889,46.074627,11.462914,117
SHAPE00889,46.07457,11.463169,118
SHAPE00889,46.074512,11.46336,119
SHAPE00889,46.074497,11.463577,120
SHAPE00889,46.0745,11.463778,121
SHAPE00889,46.07449,11.464025,122
SHAPE00889,46.074486,11.464122,123
SHAPE00889,46.074474,11.46423,124
SHAPE00889,46.074448,11.464396,125
SHAPE00889,46.074436,11.46446,126
SHAPE00889,46.074524,11.464581,127
SHAPE00889,46.074615,11.464794,128
SHAPE00889,46.07465,11.464989,129
SHAPE00889,46.074673,11.465185,130
SHAPE00889,46.074665,11.465463,131
SHAPE00889,46.07461,11.465746,132
SHAPE00889,46.074467,11.466395,133
SHAPE00889,46.07418,11.467701,134
SHAPE00889,46.074123,11.467989,135
SHAPE00889,46.073975,11.468759,136
SHAPE00889,46.07392,11.469092,137
SHAPE00889,46.073833,11.469411,138
SHAPE00889,46.073822,11.469484,139
SHAPE00889,46.073814,11.469557,140
SHAPE00889,46.073837,11.469642,141
SHAPE00889,46.073875,11.469703,142
SHAPE00889,46.073853,11.469788,143
SHAPE00889,46.073788,11.470037,144
SHAPE00889,46.073753,11.470239,145
SHAPE00889,46.073742,11.470403,146
SHAPE00889,46.07374,11.471058,147
SHAPE00889,46.073723,11.471193,148
SHAPE00889,46.073708,11.471289,149
SHAPE00889,46.073692,11.471347,150
SHAPE00889,46.07366,11.471408,151
SHAPE00889,46.07362,11.471481,152
SHAPE00889,46.07357,11.471548,153
SHAPE00889,46.073555,11.471564,154
SHAPE00889,46.0735,11.471624,155
SHAPE00889,46.073467,11.471657,156
SHAPE00889,46.073425,11.471689,157
SHAPE00889,46.073383,11.47171,158
SHAPE00889,46.073322,11.471727,159
SHAPE00889,46.073307,11.471726,160
SHAPE00889,46.073307,11.471726,161
SHAPE00889,46.07325,11.471724,162
SHAPE00889,46.072994,11.471684,163
SHAPE00889,46.072666,11.471648,164
SHAPE00889,46.072468,11.471618,165
SHAPE00889,46.072243,11.471601,166
SHAPE00889,46.072174,11.471575,167
SHAPE00889,46.072144,11.471563,168
SHAPE00889,46.07203,11.471539,169
SHAPE00889,46.071945,11.471532,170
SHAPE00889,46.071877,11.471532,171
SHAPE00889,46.071774,11.471539,172
SHAPE00889,46.071625,11.471564,173
SHAPE00889,46.071594,11.47158,174
SHAPE00889,46.071552,11.471622,175
SHAPE00889,46.071533,11.471647,176
SHAPE00889,46.071518,11.471682,177
SHAPE00889,46.07151,11.47172,178
SHAPE00889,46.071514,11.47176,179
SHAPE00889,46.07153,11.471814,180
SHAPE00889,46.071537,11.47183,181
SHAPE00889,46.07155,11.471848,182
SHAPE00889,46.07158,11.471874,183
SHAPE00889,46.071724,11.472007,184
SHAPE00889,46.071835,11.472105,185
SHAPE00889,46.07199,11.472232,186
SHAPE00889,46.07199,11.472232,187
SHAPE00889,46.072113,11.472334,188
SHAPE00889,46.072227,11.472433,189
SHAPE00889,46.072403,11.472639,190
SHAPE00889,46.072506,11.472757,191
SHAPE00889,46.07264,11.472905,192
SHAPE00889,46.072697,11.472957,193
SHAPE00889,46.072777,11.472999,194
SHAPE00889,46.07303,11.473151,195
SHAPE00889,46.073032,11.473155,196
SHAPE00889,46.07305,11.473169,197
SHAPE00889,46.073116,11.473221,198
SHAPE00889,46.07323,11.4733,199
SHAPE00889,46.073406,11.473379,200
SHAPE00889,46.073547,11.4734,201
SHAPE00889,46.0737,11.473404,202
SHAPE00889,46.074577,11.473366,203
SHAPE00889,46.074642,11.473372,204
SHAPE00889,46.07468,11.473379,205
SHAPE00889,46.07474,11.473406,206
SHAPE00889,46.07479,11.473451,207
SHAPE00889,46.07481,11.47347,208
SHAPE00889,46.07483,11.473494,209
SHAPE00889,46.07485,11.473524,210
SHAPE00889,46.07495,11.47372,211
SHAPE00889,46.075043,11.473841,212
SHAPE00889,46.075073,11.473875,213
SHAPE00889,46.075058,11.474038,214
SHAPE00889,46.075054,11.474093,215
SHAPE00889,46.075047,11.474235,216
SHAPE00889,46.075047,11.474235,217
SHAPE00889,46.07502,11.474745,218
SHAPE00889,46.074966,11.475432,219
SHAPE00889,46.074917,11.476139,220
SHAPE00889,46.07487,11.476835,221
SHAPE00889,46.074787,11.47806,222
SHAPE00889,46.07476,11.478337,223
SHAPE00889,46.07474,11.47848,224
SHAPE00889,46.074703,11.478688,225
SHAPE00889,46.07461,11.47901,226
SHAPE00889,46.074223,11.480065,227
SHAPE00889,46.07403,11.480581,228
SHAPE00889,46.073967,11.480755,229
SHAPE00889,46.073967,11.480755,230
SHAPE00889,46.073936,11.480836,231
SHAPE00889,46.07384,11.481031,232
SHAPE00889,46.07375,11.481193,233
SHAPE00889,46.07365,11.481339,234
SHAPE00889,46.073555,11.481461,235
SHAPE00889,46.0735,11.481526,236
SHAPE00889,46.072945,11.482244,237
SHAPE00889,46.072865,11.482351,238
SHAPE00889,46.072815,11.48242,239
SHAPE00889,46.072754,11.48253,240
SHAPE00889,46.072685,11.482728,241
SHAPE00889,46.072678,11.482769,242
SHAPE00889,46.072643,11.482965,243
SHAPE00889,46.072636,11.483201,244
SHAPE00889,46.072693,11.483642,245
SHAPE00889,46.07272,11.483822,246
SHAPE00889,46.072758,11.484065,247
SHAPE00889,46.072777,11.484175,248
SHAPE00889,46.072815,11.484463,249
SHAPE00889,46.07277,11.484439,250
SHAPE00889,46.072716,11.484413,251
SHAPE00889,46.072716,11.484413,252
SHAPE00889,46.07277,11.484439,253
SHAPE00889,46.072815,11.484463,254
SHAPE00889,46.07283,11.484559,255
SHAPE00889,46.072853,11.484728,256
SHAPE00889,46.07299,11.485643,257
SHAPE00889,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00889,46.07308,11.486298,259
SHAPE00889,46.073067,11.486357,260
SHAPE00889,46.073032,11.486424,261
SHAPE00889,46.07298,11.486476,262
SHAPE00889,46.072933,11.486489,263
SHAPE00889,46.072884,11.486482,264
SHAPE00889,46.072754,11.486367,265
SHAPE00889,46.07192,11.485483,266
SHAPE00889,46.07175,11.485271,267
SHAPE00889,46.07174,11.48525,268
SHAPE00889,46.07171,11.485198,269
SHAPE00889,46.07124,11.484407,270
SHAPE00889,46.070904,11.48388,271
SHAPE00889,46.070614,11.483413,272
SHAPE00889,46.07048,11.483239,273
SHAPE00889,46.070454,11.483205,274
SHAPE00889,46.070415,11.483163,275
SHAPE00889,46.070362,11.48312,276
SHAPE00889,46.070362,11.48312,277
SHAPE00889,46.070415,11.483163,278
SHAPE00889,46.070454,11.483205,279
SHAPE00889,46.070477,11.483158,280
SHAPE00889,46.07054,11.482985,281
SHAPE00889,46.070568,11.482906,282
SHAPE00889,46.07058,11.48282,283
SHAPE00889,46.07059,11.482258,284
SHAPE00889,46.0706,11.482179,285
SHAPE00889,46.070614,11.482103,286
SHAPE00889,46.07069,11.481864,287
SHAPE00889,46.070717,11.481784,288
SHAPE00889,46.07079,11.481565,289
SHAPE00889,46.07084,11.481404,290
SHAPE00889,46.07087,11.481279,291
SHAPE00889,46.0709,11.481184,292
SHAPE00889,46.070915,11.481139,293
SHAPE00889,46.070976,11.481034,294
SHAPE00889,46.071056,11.480964,295
SHAPE00889,46.071167,11.480877,296
SHAPE00889,46.07119,11.480841,297
SHAPE00889,46.071194,11.480831,298
SHAPE00889,46.071198,11.480822,299
SHAPE00889,46.071198,11.48081,300
SHAPE00889,46.07124,11.480577,301
SHAPE00889,46.07121,11.480492,302
SHAPE00889,46.07113,11.480206,303
SHAPE00889,46.070972,11.479765,304
SHAPE00889,46.070824,11.479481,305
SHAPE00889,46.070766,11.479375,306
SHAPE00889,46.07075,11.479345,307
SHAPE00889,46.070747,11.47933,308
SHAPE00889,46.070744,11.479316,309
SHAPE00889,46.07073,11.47922,310
SHAPE00889,46.070724,11.479154,311
SHAPE00889,46.07073,11.479103,312
SHAPE00889,46.070736,11.479081,313
SHAPE00889,46.070747,11.479028,314
SHAPE00889,46.07075,11.478988,315
SHAPE00889,46.070763,11.478781,316
SHAPE00889,46.070766,11.478746,317
SHAPE00889,46.07082,11.478755,318
SHAPE00889,46.07079,11.478706,319
SHAPE00889,46.070755,11.478623,320
SHAPE00889,46.070717,11.478511,321
SHAPE00889,46.070683,11.478379,322
SHAPE00889,46.070618,11.47811,323
SHAPE00889,46.070614,11.478094,324
SHAPE00889,46.070606,11.47808,325
SHAPE00889,46.070595,11.47807,326
SHAPE00889,46.070583,11.478066,327
SHAPE00889,46.07057,11.478068,328
SHAPE00889,46.07056,11.478072,329
SHAPE00889,46.07055,11.47802,330
SHAPE00889,46.070393,11.477469,331
SHAPE00889,46.070393,11.477424,332
SHAPE00889,46.07039,11.477343,333
SHAPE00889,46.070362,11.477298,334
SHAPE00889,46.07033,11.477274,335
SHAPE00889,46.07028,11.477304,336
SHAPE00889,46.070255,11.477312,337
SHAPE00889,46.07022,11.477364,338
SHAPE00889,46.07024,11.477478,339
SHAPE00889,46.07028,11.477504,340
SHAPE00889,46.070366,11.477664,341
SHAPE00889,46.070503,11.477927,342
SHAPE00889,46.070503,11.477927,343
SHAPE00889,46.07055,11.47802,344
SHAPE00889,46.07056,11.478072,345
SHAPE00889,46.0704,11.478155,346
SHAPE00889,46.070374,11.478177,347
SHAPE00889,46.070354,11.478206,348
SHAPE00889,46.070335,11.478249,349
SHAPE00889,46.070324,11.478301,350
SHAPE00889,46.070312,11.478411,351
SHAPE00889,46.0703,11.478474,352
SHAPE00889,46.070286,11.478557,353
SHAPE00889,46.07027,11.478628,354
SHAPE00889,46.070236,11.478639,355
SHAPE00889,46.070206,11.478663,356
SHAPE00889,46.070183,11.4787,357
SHAPE00889,46.07016,11.478776,358
SHAPE00889,46.070133,11.478924,359
SHAPE00889,46.07012,11.478966,360
SHAPE00889,46.070114,11.479004,361
SHAPE00889,46.070103,11.479076,362
SHAPE00889,46.070095,11.479362,363
SHAPE00889,46.070103,11.479645,364
SHAPE00889,46.07013,11.480151,365
SHAPE00889,46.07012,11.480221,366
SHAPE00889,46.07009,11.480275,367
SHAPE00889,46.06973,11.480405,368
SHAPE00889,46.06926,11.480557,369
SHAPE00889,46.069237,11.480569,370
SHAPE00889,46.0692,11.480594,371
SHAPE00889,46.069057,11.480675,372
SHAPE00889,46.069046,11.480682,373
SHAPE00889,46.069035,11.480691,374
SHAPE00889,46.068684,11.480943,375
SHAPE00889,46.06852,11.481059,376
SHAPE00889,46.0685,11.481076,377
SHAPE00889,46.068462,11.481113,378
SHAPE00889,46.068157,11.481383,379
SHAPE00889,46.06797,11.481586,380
SHAPE00889,46.067837,11.481693,381
SHAPE00889,46.067802,11.48169,382
SHAPE00889,46.067772,11.481705,383
SHAPE00889,46.06752,11.481511,384
SHAPE00889,46.067417,11.481421,385
SHAPE00889,46.0667,11.480742,386
SHAPE00889,46.066452,11.480549,387
SHAPE00889,46.06573,11.480255,388
SHAPE00889,46.065308,11.480083,389
SHAPE00889,46.065098,11.479988,390
SHAPE00889,46.06496,11.479866,391
SHAPE00889,46.06483,11.479674,392
SHAPE00889,46.064743,11.479478,393
SHAPE00889,46.064217,11.477747,394
SHAPE00889,46.064156,11.477514,395
SHAPE00889,46.06414,11.477306,396
SHAPE00889,46.064156,11.477148,397
SHAPE00889,46.0642,11.477,398
SHAPE00889,46.064285,11.476838,399
SHAPE00889,46.064384,11.476687,400
SHAPE00889,46.064384,11.476687,401
SHAPE00889,46.064438,11.476606,402
SHAPE00889,46.064495,11.476381,403
SHAPE00889,46.064495,11.476205,404
SHAPE00889,46.06446,11.476038,405
SHAPE00889,46.0644,11.475883,406
SHAPE00889,46.064312,11.475778,407
SHAPE00889,46.06418,11.475711,408
SHAPE00889,46.063934,11.475683,409
SHAPE00889,46.06375,11.475618,410
SHAPE00889,46.063602,11.475553,411
SHAPE00889,46.063095,11.47526,412
SHAPE00889,46.06268,11.474994,413
SHAPE00889,46.062355,11.474699,414
SHAPE00889,46.061985,11.474324,415
SHAPE00889,46.061836,11.474106,416
SHAPE00889,46.060753,11.471859,417
SHAPE00889,46.060642,11.471627,418
SHAPE00889,46.06058,11.471519,419
SHAPE00889,46.0605,11.471404,420
SHAPE00889,46.060394,11.471286,421
SHAPE00889,46.06011,11.471018,422
SHAPE00889,46.059967,11.47089,423
SHAPE00889,46.059906,11.470834,424
SHAPE00889,46.05978,11.470715,425
SHAPE00889,46.059708,11.470624,426
SHAPE00889,46.05963,11.470527,427
SHAPE00889,46.059586,11.470449,428
SHAPE00889,46.059536,11.470358,429
SHAPE00889,46.059486,11.470241,430
SHAPE00889,46.05942,11.470038,431
SHAPE00889,46.059364,11.4699,432
SHAPE00889,46.059315,11.469819,433
SHAPE00889,46.05926,11.469731,434
SHAPE00889,46.05921,11.469669,435
SHAPE00889,46.059143,11.469602,436
SHAPE00889,46.05903,11.469517,437
SHAPE00889,46.05874,11.469332,438
SHAPE00889,46.05874,11.469332,439
SHAPE00889,46.05868,11.469294,440
SHAPE00889,46.058514,11.469188,441
SHAPE00889,46.05835,11.469081,442
SHAPE00889,46.058197,11.468982,443
SHAPE00889,46.058136,11.468944,444
SHAPE00889,46.058002,11.468853,445
SHAPE00889,46.057987,11.468839,446
SHAPE00889,46.057953,11.468808,447
SHAPE00889,46.057884,11.46873,448
SHAPE00889,46.05774,11.468521,449
SHAPE00889,46.05768,11.468431,450
SHAPE00889,46.057606,11.468325,451
SHAPE00889,46.057552,11.468268,452
SHAPE00889,46.05754,11.468261,453
SHAPE00889,46.057487,11.468224,454
SHAPE00889,46.057465,11.468209,455
SHAPE00889,46.057434,11.468191,456
SHAPE00889,46.05737,11.468169,457
SHAPE00889,46.05687,11.467999,458
SHAPE00889,46.056828,11.467983,459
SHAPE00889,46.056778,11.467967,460
SHAPE00889,46.056587,11.467905,461
SHAPE00889,46.055996,11.467714,462
SHAPE00889,46.05585,11.467657,463
SHAPE00889,46.05581,11.467642,464
SHAPE00889,46.056114,11.465788,465
SHAPE00889,46.056118,11.465755,466
SHAPE00889,46.05621,11.465211,467
SHAPE00889,46.056374,11.464226,468
SHAPE00889,46.056374,11.464226,469
SHAPE00889,46.056416,11.463985,470
SHAPE00889,46.056435,11.463815,471
SHAPE00889,46.056454,11.46361,472
SHAPE00889,46.05645,11.463586,473
SHAPE00889,46.056442,11.463572,474
SHAPE00889,46.05643,11.463562,475
SHAPE00889,46.056423,11.463557,476
SHAPE00889,46.05641,11.463555,477
SHAPE00889,46.056335,11.46354,478
SHAPE00889,46.05601,11.463472,479
SHAPE00889,46.05581,11.463435,480
SHAPE00889,46.05576,11.463426,481
SHAPE00889,46.055683,11.463413,482
SHAPE00889,46.055374,11.4634,483
SHAPE00889,46.05536,11.463399,484
SHAPE00889,46.05534,11.463399,485
SHAPE00889,46.055164,11.463386,486
SHAPE00889,46.05498,11.463352,487
SHAPE00889,46.054718,11.46332,488
SHAPE00889,46.054604,11.463303,489
SHAPE00889,46.05453,11.46329,490
SHAPE00889,46.054455,11.463276,491
SHAPE00889,46.053482,11.463091,492
SHAPE00889,46.053448,11.463083,493
SHAPE00889,46.053345,11.463068,494
SHAPE00889,46.053295,11.463061,495
SHAPE00889,46.05322,11.463047,496
SHAPE00889,46.05316,11.463032,497
SHAPE00889,46.053093,11.463011,498
SHAPE00889,46.053,11.463002,499
SHAPE00889,46.05297,11.462997,500
SHAPE00889,46.05294,11.463011,501
SHAPE00889,46.052917,11.463041,502
SHAPE00889,46.052906,11.463078,503
SHAPE00889,46.052906,11.46312,504
SHAPE00889,46.052914,11.463159,505
SHAPE00891,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00891,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00891,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00891,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00891,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00891,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00891,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE00891,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE00891,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE00891,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE00891,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE00891,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE00891,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE00891,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE00891,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE00891,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE00891,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE00891,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE00891,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE00891,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE00891,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE00891,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE00891,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE00891,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE00891,45.98249,11.092592,25
SHAPE00891,45.982815,11.092931,26
SHAPE00891,45.98337,11.093547,27
SHAPE00891,45.98384,11.094074,28
SHAPE00891,45.98399,11.094398,29
SHAPE00891,45.98391,11.094417,30
SHAPE00891,45.98385,11.094476,31
SHAPE00891,45.983826,11.094522,32
SHAPE00891,45.983803,11.094582,33
SHAPE00891,45.98379,11.09465,34
SHAPE00891,45.983795,11.094727,35
SHAPE00891,45.98382,11.094815,36
SHAPE00891,45.98384,11.094848,37
SHAPE00891,45.983868,11.094886,38
SHAPE00891,45.98393,11.09493,39
SHAPE00891,45.98401,11.094936,40
SHAPE00891,45.984104,11.094872,41
SHAPE00891,45.98412,11.094842,42
SHAPE00891,45.984207,11.094817,43
SHAPE00891,45.984318,11.094806,44
SHAPE00891,45.98448,11.094778,45
SHAPE00891,45.984806,11.094896,46
SHAPE00891,45.98546,11.095307,47
SHAPE00891,45.985794,11.095542,48
SHAPE00891,45.985874,11.095601,49
SHAPE00891,45.986633,11.096148,50
SHAPE00891,45.986984,11.096311,51
SHAPE00891,45.98755,11.096494,52
SHAPE00891,45.98773,11.096557,53
SHAPE00891,45.989086,11.097037,54
SHAPE00891,45.991295,11.09785,55
SHAPE00891,45.991295,11.09785,56
SHAPE00891,45.991405,11.09789,57
SHAPE00891,45.993023,11.098454,58
SHAPE00891,45.993023,11.098454,59
SHAPE00891,45.993423,11.098594,60
SHAPE00891,45.994762,11.099109,61
SHAPE00891,45.995197,11.099407,62
SHAPE00891,45.995407,11.099542,63
SHAPE00891,45.9963,11.100167,64
SHAPE00891,45.996506,11.10031,65
SHAPE00891,45.99797,11.10138,66
SHAPE00891,45.998062,11.10148,67
SHAPE00891,45.998062,11.10148,68
SHAPE00891,45.99813,11.101552,69
SHAPE00891,45.998386,11.101891,70
SHAPE00891,45.99869,11.10225,71
SHAPE00891,45.999187,11.102869,72
SHAPE00891,45.99942,11.103209,73
SHAPE00891,45.999706,11.103547,74
SHAPE00891,45.99994,11.103719,75
SHAPE00891,46.000175,11.103805,76
SHAPE00891,46.000374,11.103865,77
SHAPE00891,46.000862,11.103942,78
SHAPE00891,46.001232,11.104096,79
SHAPE00891,46.00139,11.104234,80
SHAPE00891,46.001766,11.104663,81
SHAPE00891,46.002033,11.104945,82
SHAPE00891,46.002033,11.104945,83
SHAPE00891,46.002117,11.105032,84
SHAPE00891,46.002216,11.105147,85
SHAPE00891,46.002644,11.105623,86
SHAPE00891,46.00291,11.105906,87
SHAPE00891,46.00362,11.106266,88
SHAPE00891,46.00585,11.107126,89
SHAPE00891,46.006413,11.107356,90
SHAPE00891,46.00662,11.107459,91
SHAPE00891,46.00678,11.107514,92
SHAPE00891,46.007835,11.107911,93
SHAPE00891,46.007835,11.107911,94
SHAPE00891,46.008453,11.108144,95
SHAPE00891,46.008633,11.108179,96
SHAPE00891,46.008892,11.108179,97
SHAPE00891,46.009037,11.108159,98
SHAPE00891,46.00926,11.108079,99
SHAPE00891,46.009464,11.107965,100
SHAPE00891,46.00973,11.107765,101
SHAPE00891,46.01019,11.107284,102
SHAPE00891,46.010914,11.106475,103
SHAPE00891,46.011223,11.106138,104
SHAPE00891,46.011494,11.105911,105
SHAPE00891,46.01171,11.105777,106
SHAPE00891,46.011883,11.105683,107
SHAPE00891,46.012177,11.105674,108
SHAPE00891,46.012314,11.105725,109
SHAPE00891,46.012383,11.105725,110
SHAPE00891,46.012543,11.105678,111
SHAPE00891,46.012592,11.105634,112
SHAPE00891,46.012722,11.105569,113
SHAPE00891,46.012867,11.105544,114
SHAPE00891,46.01301,11.105606,115
SHAPE00891,46.01323,11.1057,116
SHAPE00891,46.01401,11.106239,117
SHAPE00891,46.01461,11.106701,118
SHAPE00891,46.01544,11.107328,119
SHAPE00891,46.01605,11.107787,120
SHAPE00891,46.01605,11.107787,121
SHAPE00891,46.016277,11.107959,122
SHAPE00891,46.016376,11.108038,123
SHAPE00891,46.01684,11.108398,124
SHAPE00891,46.017117,11.108612,125
SHAPE00891,46.017708,11.109067,126
SHAPE00891,46.018314,11.109518,127
SHAPE00891,46.018585,11.10973,128
SHAPE00891,46.01956,11.110477,129
SHAPE00891,46.019592,11.1105,130
SHAPE00891,46.020214,11.110983,131
SHAPE00891,46.0204,11.111127,132
SHAPE00891,46.020557,11.111235,133
SHAPE00891,46.0207,11.111484,134
SHAPE00891,46.02072,11.111577,135
SHAPE00891,46.020763,11.111637,136
SHAPE00891,46.020863,11.111701,137
SHAPE00891,46.020954,11.111748,138
SHAPE00891,46.021008,11.111761,139
SHAPE00891,46.021072,11.111727,140
SHAPE00891,46.02124,11.111707,141
SHAPE00891,46.021355,11.11171,142
SHAPE00891,46.02151,11.111801,143
SHAPE00891,46.0217,11.111863,144
SHAPE00891,46.022095,11.111959,145
SHAPE00891,46.022217,11.111977,146
SHAPE00891,46.022324,11.111993,147
SHAPE00891,46.022766,11.111991,148
SHAPE00891,46.02355,11.11186,149
SHAPE00891,46.02362,11.111847,150
SHAPE00891,46.024494,11.111689,151
SHAPE00891,46.026093,11.111471,152
SHAPE00891,46.02709,11.111512,153
SHAPE00891,46.029144,11.111641,154
SHAPE00891,46.029366,11.111654,155
SHAPE00891,46.030018,11.111745,156
SHAPE00891,46.030396,11.111856,157
SHAPE00891,46.030777,11.112043,158
SHAPE00891,46.03125,11.112242,159
SHAPE00891,46.03182,11.112517,160
SHAPE00891,46.032024,11.1126,161
SHAPE00891,46.03211,11.112636,162
SHAPE00891,46.03286,11.112997,163
SHAPE00891,46.033703,11.113405,164
SHAPE00891,46.033787,11.113482,165
SHAPE00891,46.033855,11.113573,166
SHAPE00891,46.03389,11.113638,167
SHAPE00891,46.033936,11.113721,168
SHAPE00891,46.033905,11.11379,169
SHAPE00891,46.0339,11.113822,170
SHAPE00891,46.033897,11.113884,171
SHAPE00891,46.0339,11.113976,172
SHAPE00891,46.033928,11.114061,173
SHAPE00891,46.033966,11.114134,174
SHAPE00891,46.034023,11.114188,175
SHAPE00891,46.03409,11.114216,176
SHAPE00891,46.034153,11.114215,177
SHAPE00891,46.034218,11.114183,178
SHAPE00891,46.034275,11.114126,179
SHAPE00891,46.034313,11.114047,180
SHAPE00891,46.034374,11.113962,181
SHAPE00891,46.034454,11.113905,182
SHAPE00891,46.034523,11.113877,183
SHAPE00891,46.03464,11.11388,184
SHAPE00891,46.03475,11.1139,185
SHAPE00891,46.034904,11.113935,186
SHAPE00891,46.035046,11.11399,187
SHAPE00891,46.035442,11.114107,188
SHAPE00891,46.03581,11.114192,189
SHAPE00891,46.035812,11.114246,190
SHAPE00891,46.035816,11.114346,191
SHAPE00891,46.035816,11.114346,192
SHAPE00891,46.035812,11.114246,193
SHAPE00891,46.03581,11.114192,194
SHAPE00891,46.036232,11.114242,195
SHAPE00891,46.036503,11.114246,196
SHAPE00891,46.036648,11.114244,197
SHAPE00891,46.03676,11.114243,198
SHAPE00891,46.036987,11.114218,199
SHAPE00891,46.03716,11.114191,200
SHAPE00891,46.037247,11.114178,201
SHAPE00891,46.037548,11.114115,202
SHAPE00891,46.03764,11.114096,203
SHAPE00891,46.037743,11.114068,204
SHAPE00891,46.03814,11.113948,205
SHAPE00891,46.039444,11.113564,206
SHAPE00891,46.03964,11.113499,207
SHAPE00891,46.039825,11.113446,208
SHAPE00891,46.04005,11.113387,209
SHAPE00891,46.040104,11.113371,210
SHAPE00891,46.040306,11.11331,211
SHAPE00891,46.040928,11.113131,212
SHAPE00891,46.04155,11.112947,213
SHAPE00891,46.04194,11.112834,214
SHAPE00891,46.04281,11.112576,215
SHAPE00891,46.042965,11.112533,216
SHAPE00891,46.043133,11.112487,217
SHAPE00891,46.0444,11.112104,218
SHAPE00891,46.044548,11.112082,219
SHAPE00891,46.04463,11.112092,220
SHAPE00891,46.04472,11.112138,221
SHAPE00891,46.044796,11.112203,222
SHAPE00891,46.044857,11.112278,223
SHAPE00891,46.04538,11.113256,224
SHAPE00891,46.045547,11.113566,225
SHAPE00891,46.04564,11.113738,226
SHAPE00891,46.045662,11.113779,227
SHAPE00891,46.04568,11.113815,228
SHAPE00891,46.04615,11.114697,229
SHAPE00891,46.04625,11.11488,230
SHAPE00891,46.046223,11.114912,231
SHAPE00891,46.0462,11.114953,232
SHAPE00891,46.046185,11.115011,233
SHAPE00891,46.046177,11.115074,234
SHAPE00891,46.046185,11.115136,235
SHAPE00891,46.046204,11.115193,236
SHAPE00891,46.04623,11.115241,237
SHAPE00891,46.046265,11.115273,238
SHAPE00891,46.0463,11.115292,239
SHAPE00891,46.046337,11.115297,240
SHAPE00891,46.046383,11.115288,241
SHAPE00891,46.04642,11.115261,242
SHAPE00891,46.046455,11.11522,243
SHAPE00891,46.04648,11.115169,244
SHAPE00891,46.04649,11.115105,245
SHAPE00891,46.04649,11.115039,246
SHAPE00891,46.046577,11.114744,247
SHAPE00891,46.046665,11.114586,248
SHAPE00891,46.046787,11.114434,249
SHAPE00891,46.047134,11.114066,250
SHAPE00891,46.047394,11.113828,251
SHAPE00891,46.047626,11.113644,252
SHAPE00891,46.04772,11.113569,253
SHAPE00891,46.047745,11.11355,254
SHAPE00891,46.047745,11.11355,255
SHAPE00891,46.047947,11.113391,256
SHAPE00891,46.047993,11.113337,257
SHAPE00891,46.048103,11.113213,258
SHAPE00891,46.048336,11.113041,259
SHAPE00891,46.048508,11.112912,260
SHAPE00891,46.04872,11.112753,261
SHAPE00891,46.04885,11.112675,262
SHAPE00891,46.04895,11.112625,263
SHAPE00891,46.049114,11.112571,264
SHAPE00891,46.049274,11.112548,265
SHAPE00891,46.049484,11.112533,266
SHAPE00891,46.049675,11.112527,267
SHAPE00891,46.04979,11.11254,268
SHAPE00891,46.049904,11.112571,269
SHAPE00891,46.049976,11.11263,270
SHAPE00891,46.050022,11.11267,271
SHAPE00891,46.050194,11.112803,272
SHAPE00891,46.05036,11.11294,273
SHAPE00891,46.05052,11.113036,274
SHAPE00891,46.050774,11.113114,275
SHAPE00891,46.050915,11.113164,276
SHAPE00891,46.050976,11.113249,277
SHAPE00891,46.051018,11.113311,278
SHAPE00891,46.05105,11.11342,279
SHAPE00891,46.05104,11.113472,280
SHAPE00891,46.05104,11.113524,281
SHAPE00891,46.05105,11.113576,282
SHAPE00891,46.05106,11.113626,283
SHAPE00891,46.051075,11.113673,284
SHAPE00891,46.051098,11.113715,285
SHAPE00891,46.05112,11.113752,286
SHAPE00891,46.051147,11.113834,287
SHAPE00891,46.05117,11.113972,288
SHAPE00891,46.051186,11.114104,289
SHAPE00891,46.05119,11.114192,290
SHAPE00891,46.051212,11.114489,291
SHAPE00891,46.051247,11.114916,292
SHAPE00891,46.051273,11.115095,293
SHAPE00891,46.05131,11.115283,294
SHAPE00891,46.05141,11.115626,295
SHAPE00891,46.051903,11.116922,296
SHAPE00891,46.051945,11.117026,297
SHAPE00891,46.051964,11.117112,298
SHAPE00891,46.051983,11.117208,299
SHAPE00891,46.051964,11.117268,300
SHAPE00891,46.051952,11.117329,301
SHAPE00891,46.051956,11.117392,302
SHAPE00891,46.051968,11.117451,303
SHAPE00891,46.05199,11.117504,304
SHAPE00891,46.05202,11.117546,305
SHAPE00891,46.05206,11.117579,306
SHAPE00891,46.052097,11.117595,307
SHAPE00891,46.052135,11.117598,308
SHAPE00891,46.052177,11.117588,309
SHAPE00891,46.05221,11.117567,310
SHAPE00891,46.052246,11.117535,311
SHAPE00891,46.05227,11.117493,312
SHAPE00891,46.052288,11.117443,313
SHAPE00891,46.0523,11.117389,314
SHAPE00891,46.05234,11.117318,315
SHAPE00891,46.052376,11.117266,316
SHAPE00891,46.05241,11.117223,317
SHAPE00891,46.05251,11.117138,318
SHAPE00891,46.052658,11.117069,319
SHAPE00891,46.053288,11.11678,320
SHAPE00891,46.053356,11.116749,321
SHAPE00891,46.053905,11.116551,322
SHAPE00891,46.05453,11.1164,323
SHAPE00891,46.054623,11.116385,324
SHAPE00891,46.055073,11.11631,325
SHAPE00891,46.05516,11.116293,326
SHAPE00891,46.05549,11.116248,327
SHAPE00891,46.055916,11.116198,328
SHAPE00891,46.056168,11.116168,329
SHAPE00891,46.056896,11.116054,330
SHAPE00891,46.057224,11.116012,331
SHAPE00891,46.057312,11.115991,332
SHAPE00891,46.057346,11.116318,333
SHAPE00891,46.05738,11.116632,334
SHAPE00891,46.057423,11.116879,335
SHAPE00891,46.057495,11.117417,336
SHAPE00891,46.057503,11.117476,337
SHAPE00891,46.057507,11.117528,338
SHAPE00891,46.057568,11.117896,339
SHAPE00891,46.057533,11.11797,340
SHAPE00891,46.057518,11.118043,341
SHAPE00891,46.05751,11.118092,342
SHAPE00891,46.05749,11.118155,343
SHAPE00891,46.057465,11.118221,344
SHAPE00891,46.057438,11.118255,345
SHAPE00891,46.05742,11.118297,346
SHAPE00891,46.057407,11.118345,347
SHAPE00891,46.057404,11.118384,348
SHAPE00891,46.057407,11.118423,349
SHAPE00891,46.057415,11.118462,350
SHAPE00891,46.057426,11.118496,351
SHAPE00891,46.057453,11.118535,352
SHAPE00891,46.057487,11.118563,353
SHAPE00891,46.05752,11.118577,354
SHAPE00891,46.05756,11.118575,355
SHAPE00891,46.057594,11.118559,356
SHAPE00891,46.05763,11.11867,357
SHAPE00891,46.05769,11.118877,358
SHAPE00891,46.05771,11.118977,359
SHAPE00891,46.05779,11.11939,360
SHAPE00891,46.05794,11.119424,361
SHAPE00891,46.058014,11.119397,362
SHAPE00891,46.058453,11.119227,363
SHAPE00891,46.058453,11.119227,364
SHAPE00891,46.058525,11.119199,365
SHAPE00891,46.05874,11.119109,366
SHAPE00891,46.05882,11.119081,367
SHAPE00891,46.05899,11.119004,368
SHAPE00891,46.05905,11.118987,369
SHAPE00891,46.059093,11.118985,370
SHAPE00891,46.059124,11.118985,371
SHAPE00891,46.05917,11.118995,372
SHAPE00891,46.059494,11.119102,373
SHAPE00891,46.05957,11.119112,374
SHAPE00891,46.059616,11.119108,375
SHAPE00891,46.059673,11.119094,376
SHAPE00891,46.05976,11.119081,377
SHAPE00891,46.059807,11.119082,378
SHAPE00891,46.059822,11.119097,379
SHAPE00891,46.059845,11.11911,380
SHAPE00891,46.059875,11.119123,381
SHAPE00891,46.059895,11.119122,382
SHAPE00891,46.059917,11.119114,383
SHAPE00891,46.05994,11.119102,384
SHAPE00891,46.060005,11.119098,385
SHAPE00891,46.06008,11.119089,386
SHAPE00891,46.06019,11.119024,387
SHAPE00891,46.06025,11.119013,388
SHAPE00891,46.0603,11.11901,389
SHAPE00891,46.060486,11.119009,390
SHAPE00891,46.061283,11.119002,391
SHAPE00891,46.06137,11.119,392
SHAPE00891,46.061462,11.119001,393
SHAPE00891,46.061466,11.119001,394
SHAPE00891,46.061554,11.118999,395
SHAPE00891,46.06168,11.119004,396
SHAPE00891,46.061768,11.119015,397
SHAPE00891,46.06206,11.119064,398
SHAPE00891,46.06215,11.11908,399
SHAPE00891,46.062218,11.11909,400
SHAPE00891,46.062286,11.119093,401
SHAPE00891,46.062347,11.119093,402
SHAPE00891,46.062412,11.119087,403
SHAPE00891,46.06247,11.119082,404
SHAPE00891,46.06281,11.119058,405
SHAPE00891,46.063023,11.119041,406
SHAPE00891,46.063023,11.119041,407
SHAPE00891,46.063034,11.11904,408
SHAPE00891,46.063084,11.119049,409
SHAPE00891,46.06311,11.119057,410
SHAPE00891,46.06314,11.119068,411
SHAPE00891,46.06331,11.11918,412
SHAPE00891,46.06338,11.119234,413
SHAPE00891,46.06354,11.119356,414
SHAPE00891,46.063576,11.119384,415
SHAPE00891,46.063763,11.119538,416
SHAPE00891,46.06383,11.119595,417
SHAPE00891,46.063858,11.119605,418
SHAPE00891,46.063885,11.11961,419
SHAPE00891,46.063908,11.119607,420
SHAPE00891,46.06416,11.119555,421
SHAPE00891,46.064217,11.119543,422
SHAPE00891,46.064377,11.119511,423
SHAPE00891,46.064434,11.119496,424
SHAPE00891,46.064476,11.119487,425
SHAPE00891,46.064693,11.119443,426
SHAPE00891,46.06491,11.119395,427
SHAPE00891,46.065254,11.119317,428
SHAPE00891,46.065334,11.119303,429
SHAPE00891,46.065895,11.119186,430
SHAPE00891,46.065918,11.119182,431
SHAPE00891,46.066055,11.119154,432
SHAPE00891,46.06618,11.119129,433
SHAPE00891,46.066563,11.119054,434
SHAPE00891,46.066654,11.119033,435
SHAPE00891,46.06673,11.119016,436
SHAPE00891,46.06746,11.11886,437
SHAPE00891,46.06797,11.118757,438
SHAPE00891,46.06816,11.118733,439
SHAPE00891,46.06821,11.118727,440
SHAPE00891,46.06821,11.118727,441
SHAPE00891,46.06816,11.118733,442
SHAPE00891,46.06797,11.118757,443
SHAPE00891,46.06746,11.11886,444
SHAPE00891,46.06673,11.119016,445
SHAPE00891,46.066654,11.119033,446
SHAPE00891,46.06664,11.118918,447
SHAPE00891,46.066555,11.118083,448
SHAPE00891,46.06655,11.118046,449
SHAPE00891,46.066547,11.118003,450
SHAPE00891,46.066505,11.11756,451
SHAPE00891,46.066498,11.117434,452
SHAPE00891,46.066494,11.117335,453
SHAPE00891,46.066463,11.11704,454
SHAPE00891,46.066463,11.116983,455
SHAPE00891,46.066463,11.116923,456
SHAPE00891,46.06637,11.115867,457
SHAPE00891,46.06633,11.115495,458
SHAPE00891,46.066246,11.114559,459
SHAPE00891,46.066227,11.114379,460
SHAPE00891,46.06684,11.114675,461
SHAPE00891,46.066917,11.114711,462
SHAPE00891,46.06765,11.115127,463
SHAPE00891,46.067745,11.11518,464
SHAPE00891,46.067833,11.115229,465
SHAPE00891,46.067947,11.115265,466
SHAPE00891,46.068077,11.115251,467
SHAPE00891,46.06814,11.115242,468
SHAPE00891,46.068195,11.115226,469
SHAPE00891,46.068245,11.115202,470
SHAPE00891,46.068336,11.115203,471
SHAPE00891,46.069218,11.115667,472
SHAPE00891,46.069294,11.115717,473
SHAPE00891,46.069496,11.115954,474
SHAPE00891,46.069668,11.116106,475
SHAPE00891,46.069714,11.116115,476
SHAPE00891,46.069798,11.116114,477
SHAPE00891,46.06982,11.11613,478
SHAPE00891,46.069847,11.116138,479
SHAPE00891,46.069874,11.116137,480
SHAPE00891,46.069897,11.116127,481
SHAPE00891,46.069916,11.116275,482
SHAPE00891,46.069973,11.116385,483
SHAPE00891,46.069996,11.116436,484
SHAPE00891,46.07004,11.116528,485
SHAPE00891,46.07017,11.116735,486
SHAPE00891,46.070217,11.116821,487
SHAPE00891,46.07026,11.116964,488
SHAPE00891,46.070263,11.117091,489
SHAPE00891,46.070248,11.117165,490
SHAPE00891,46.07022,11.117258,491
SHAPE00891,46.070076,11.117728,492
SHAPE00891,46.070057,11.117887,493
SHAPE00891,46.07007,11.118004,494
SHAPE00891,46.070248,11.118614,495
SHAPE00892,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE00892,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00892,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE00892,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE00892,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE00892,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE00892,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE00892,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE00892,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE00892,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE00892,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE00892,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE00892,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE00892,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE00892,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE00892,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE00892,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE00892,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE00892,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE00892,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE00892,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE00892,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE00892,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE00892,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE00892,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE00892,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE00892,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE00892,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE00892,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE00892,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE00892,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE00892,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE00892,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE00892,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE00892,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE00892,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE00892,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE00892,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE00892,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE00892,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE00892,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE00892,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE00892,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE00892,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE00892,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE00892,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE00892,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE00892,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE00892,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE00892,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE00892,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE00892,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE00892,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE00892,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE00892,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE00892,46.005665,11.290893,56
SHAPE00892,46.005672,11.290853,57
SHAPE00892,46.005684,11.290727,58
SHAPE00892,46.00571,11.290396,59
SHAPE00892,46.00575,11.289983,60
SHAPE00892,46.0059,11.286276,61
SHAPE00892,46.005955,11.284877,62
SHAPE00892,46.006207,11.283734,63
SHAPE00892,46.006214,11.283525,64
SHAPE00892,46.006252,11.282621,65
SHAPE00892,46.006252,11.282395,66
SHAPE00892,46.0063,11.281751,67
SHAPE00892,46.00647,11.281252,68
SHAPE00892,46.006638,11.28053,69
SHAPE00892,46.006798,11.279957,70
SHAPE00892,46.007057,11.279393,71
SHAPE00892,46.00739,11.278825,72
SHAPE00892,46.007736,11.278169,73
SHAPE00892,46.007954,11.277581,74
SHAPE00892,46.008137,11.277019,75
SHAPE00892,46.00862,11.276191,76
SHAPE00892,46.009087,11.275612,77
SHAPE00892,46.009613,11.274863,78
SHAPE00892,46.00984,11.274361,79
SHAPE00892,46.010086,11.273549,80
SHAPE00892,46.01023,11.273063,81
SHAPE00892,46.01043,11.272624,82
SHAPE00892,46.010654,11.272202,83
SHAPE00892,46.010788,11.272098,84
SHAPE00892,46.010975,11.272098,85
SHAPE00892,46.011143,11.272177,86
SHAPE00892,46.011536,11.272518,87
SHAPE00892,46.01169,11.272779,88
SHAPE00892,46.01176,11.272902,89
SHAPE00892,46.011803,11.272959,90
SHAPE00892,46.011856,11.272983,91
SHAPE00892,46.0119,11.27298,92
SHAPE00892,46.011948,11.272971,93
SHAPE00892,46.011997,11.272943,94
SHAPE00892,46.012047,11.272897,95
SHAPE00892,46.012085,11.272805,96
SHAPE00892,46.012108,11.272645,97
SHAPE00892,46.012108,11.272473,98
SHAPE00892,46.01207,11.272119,99
SHAPE00892,46.012,11.27182,100
SHAPE00892,46.011997,11.271797,101
SHAPE00892,46.01184,11.271068,102
SHAPE00892,46.011795,11.270648,103
SHAPE00892,46.011795,11.270645,104
SHAPE00892,46.011795,11.270617,105
SHAPE00892,46.011784,11.270464,106
SHAPE00892,46.011784,11.270329,107
SHAPE00892,46.011784,11.270286,108
SHAPE00892,46.011806,11.270174,109
SHAPE00892,46.011826,11.270095,110
SHAPE00892,46.01184,11.270027,111
SHAPE00892,46.011868,11.269934,112
SHAPE00892,46.011887,11.269867,113
SHAPE00892,46.0119,11.269821,114
SHAPE00892,46.012035,11.269383,115
SHAPE00892,46.01205,11.269306,116
SHAPE00892,46.01211,11.269012,117
SHAPE00892,46.012165,11.268931,118
SHAPE00892,46.01227,11.268766,119
SHAPE00892,46.01221,11.2686,120
SHAPE00892,46.0123,11.268223,121
SHAPE00892,46.012386,11.267833,122
SHAPE00892,46.0124,11.267761,123
SHAPE00892,46.01248,11.267411,124
SHAPE00892,46.01251,11.267328,125
SHAPE00892,46.012527,11.267257,126
SHAPE00892,46.012596,11.267116,127
SHAPE00892,46.012733,11.266856,128
SHAPE00892,46.0128,11.266752,129
SHAPE00892,46.012817,11.266709,130
SHAPE00892,46.012817,11.266709,131
SHAPE00892,46.0128,11.266752,132
SHAPE00892,46.012733,11.266856,133
SHAPE00892,46.012596,11.267116,134
SHAPE00892,46.012527,11.267257,135
SHAPE00892,46.01251,11.267328,136
SHAPE00892,46.01248,11.267411,137
SHAPE00892,46.0124,11.267761,138
SHAPE00892,46.012386,11.267833,139
SHAPE00892,46.0123,11.268223,140
SHAPE00892,46.01221,11.2686,141
SHAPE00892,46.01227,11.268766,142
SHAPE00892,46.012386,11.2687,143
SHAPE00892,46.012634,11.268566,144
SHAPE00892,46.013016,11.268394,145
SHAPE00892,46.01395,11.267973,146
SHAPE00892,46.014217,11.267851,147
SHAPE00892,46.01512,11.267441,148
SHAPE00892,46.015427,11.267298,149
SHAPE00892,46.01583,11.267107,150
SHAPE00892,46.016476,11.26666,151
SHAPE00892,46.016525,11.266628,152
SHAPE00892,46.01664,11.266551,153
SHAPE00892,46.016853,11.266405,154
SHAPE00892,46.017097,11.266241,155
SHAPE00892,46.017097,11.266241,156
SHAPE00892,46.017395,11.26604,157
SHAPE00892,46.017433,11.266013,158
SHAPE00892,46.018192,11.265446,159
SHAPE00892,46.01823,11.265416,160
SHAPE00892,46.018635,11.265047,161
SHAPE00892,46.01904,11.264677,162
SHAPE00892,46.019093,11.264623,163
SHAPE00892,46.01996,11.263792,164
SHAPE00892,46.020214,11.263546,165
SHAPE00892,46.02053,11.263268,166
SHAPE00892,46.020805,11.263008,167
SHAPE00892,46.021156,11.26276,168
SHAPE00892,46.021423,11.262595,169
SHAPE00892,46.021645,11.262536,170
SHAPE00892,46.022038,11.26251,171
SHAPE00892,46.022377,11.262508,172
SHAPE00892,46.022526,11.262458,173
SHAPE00892,46.02263,11.262408,174
SHAPE00892,46.022705,11.262372,175
SHAPE00892,46.02306,11.262108,176
SHAPE00892,46.02312,11.26206,177
SHAPE00892,46.023243,11.262014,178
SHAPE00892,46.023296,11.261993,179
SHAPE00892,46.023296,11.261993,180
SHAPE00892,46.02396,11.261738,181
SHAPE00892,46.02418,11.261578,182
SHAPE00892,46.024487,11.26123,183
SHAPE00892,46.025288,11.259808,184
SHAPE00892,46.025867,11.259255,185
SHAPE00892,46.026527,11.258884,186
SHAPE00892,46.02687,11.258835,187
SHAPE00892,46.027615,11.258796,188
SHAPE00892,46.0279,11.25878,189
SHAPE00892,46.02809,11.258686,190
SHAPE00892,46.028263,11.258467,191
SHAPE00892,46.028435,11.258225,192
SHAPE00892,46.02869,11.257639,193
SHAPE00892,46.0292,11.256633,194
SHAPE00892,46.029305,11.256429,195
SHAPE00892,46.029484,11.256018,196
SHAPE00892,46.02959,11.255664,197
SHAPE00892,46.02959,11.255664,198
SHAPE00892,46.029697,11.255301,199
SHAPE00892,46.02987,11.254926,200
SHAPE00892,46.0301,11.254663,201
SHAPE00892,46.030888,11.25391,202
SHAPE00892,46.031044,11.253733,203
SHAPE00892,46.03151,11.252528,204
SHAPE00892,46.031662,11.251908,205
SHAPE00892,46.031662,11.251908,206
SHAPE00892,46.031784,11.251422,207
SHAPE00892,46.031914,11.25098,208
SHAPE00892,46.032043,11.250716,209
SHAPE00892,46.032257,11.250448,210
SHAPE00892,46.032585,11.250124,211
SHAPE00892,46.03331,11.249582,212
SHAPE00892,46.033367,11.249532,213
SHAPE00892,46.03343,11.24946,214
SHAPE00892,46.033485,11.249372,215
SHAPE00892,46.033516,11.249297,216
SHAPE00892,46.03354,11.249228,217
SHAPE00892,46.033558,11.24915,218
SHAPE00892,46.033566,11.249054,219
SHAPE00892,46.033566,11.248995,220
SHAPE00892,46.03357,11.248919,221
SHAPE00892,46.033493,11.248441,222
SHAPE00892,46.03349,11.248307,223
SHAPE00892,46.03351,11.248178,224
SHAPE00892,46.03354,11.248091,225
SHAPE00892,46.033573,11.248016,226
SHAPE00892,46.033615,11.247969,227
SHAPE00892,46.03364,11.247938,228
SHAPE00892,46.03401,11.247635,229
SHAPE00892,46.03405,11.247581,230
SHAPE00892,46.03406,11.247523,231
SHAPE00892,46.034065,11.247455,232
SHAPE00892,46.034042,11.247393,233
SHAPE00892,46.03401,11.247352,234
SHAPE00892,46.03396,11.247344,235
SHAPE00892,46.033897,11.247352,236
SHAPE00892,46.033264,11.247607,237
SHAPE00892,46.033134,11.24768,238
SHAPE00892,46.033134,11.24768,239
SHAPE00892,46.032593,11.247977,240
SHAPE00892,46.032528,11.247999,241
SHAPE00892,46.032448,11.248009,242
SHAPE00892,46.03238,11.247993,243
SHAPE00892,46.032326,11.247974,244
SHAPE00892,46.032272,11.247948,245
SHAPE00892,46.032227,11.247908,246
SHAPE00892,46.032207,11.247878,247
SHAPE00892,46.032017,11.247597,248
SHAPE00892,46.031963,11.247505,249
SHAPE00892,46.031788,11.24718,250
SHAPE00892,46.031742,11.247046,251
SHAPE00892,46.031727,11.246899,252
SHAPE00892,46.03174,11.246752,253
SHAPE00892,46.031826,11.246552,254
SHAPE00892,46.03188,11.246451,255
SHAPE00892,46.032,11.246293,256
SHAPE00892,46.032078,11.24621,257
SHAPE00892,46.03217,11.246158,258
SHAPE00892,46.032265,11.246139,259
SHAPE00892,46.03238,11.246135,260
SHAPE00892,46.032467,11.246131,261
SHAPE00892,46.032562,11.246124,262
SHAPE00892,46.03263,11.246101,263
SHAPE00892,46.03304,11.245966,264
SHAPE00892,46.033382,11.245844,265
SHAPE00892,46.035328,11.244767,266
SHAPE00892,46.035515,11.244739,267
SHAPE00892,46.035824,11.244721,268
SHAPE00892,46.036392,11.244721,269
SHAPE00892,46.03655,11.24471,270
SHAPE00892,46.036697,11.244649,271
SHAPE00892,46.036835,11.244481,272
SHAPE00892,46.036987,11.244147,273
SHAPE00892,46.0374,11.243827,274
SHAPE00892,46.03768,11.243709,275
SHAPE00892,46.03796,11.243717,276
SHAPE00892,46.038937,11.24369,277
SHAPE00892,46.039207,11.243571,278
SHAPE00892,46.039413,11.243313,279
SHAPE00892,46.03949,11.243015,280
SHAPE00892,46.03952,11.24279,281
SHAPE00892,46.039528,11.242428,282
SHAPE00892,46.039528,11.242428,283
SHAPE00892,46.03954,11.242065,284
SHAPE00892,46.03956,11.241426,285
SHAPE00892,46.039795,11.240484,286
SHAPE00892,46.039825,11.240359,287
SHAPE00892,46.04014,11.239047,288
SHAPE00892,46.04043,11.237926,289
SHAPE00892,46.040665,11.237326,290
SHAPE00892,46.040947,11.23685,291
SHAPE00892,46.04127,11.236417,292
SHAPE00892,46.041615,11.236106,293
SHAPE00892,46.041813,11.235961,294
SHAPE00892,46.04208,11.235806,295
SHAPE00892,46.042152,11.235778,296
SHAPE00892,46.042362,11.235686,297
SHAPE00892,46.042603,11.235633,298
SHAPE00892,46.043243,11.23556,299
SHAPE00892,46.043453,11.235545,300
SHAPE00892,46.043667,11.23561,301
SHAPE00892,46.04391,11.2356,302
SHAPE00892,46.04425,11.235594,303
SHAPE00892,46.04438,11.235631,304
SHAPE00892,46.044685,11.235731,305
SHAPE00892,46.04483,11.235822,306
SHAPE00892,46.044975,11.23597,307
SHAPE00892,46.045265,11.236331,308
SHAPE00892,46.045357,11.236436,309
SHAPE00892,46.045437,11.236473,310
SHAPE00892,46.04552,11.236485,311
SHAPE00892,46.04562,11.236468,312
SHAPE00892,46.04571,11.236405,313
SHAPE00892,46.045784,11.236303,314
SHAPE00892,46.045837,11.236152,315
SHAPE00892,46.04585,11.23598,316
SHAPE00892,46.04581,11.235045,317
SHAPE00892,46.045826,11.23492,318
SHAPE00892,46.045845,11.234797,319
SHAPE00892,46.045876,11.234678,320
SHAPE00892,46.045902,11.234651,321
SHAPE00892,46.04592,11.234616,322
SHAPE00892,46.045937,11.234576,323
SHAPE00892,46.045944,11.234549,324
SHAPE00892,46.04599,11.2345,325
SHAPE00892,46.046074,11.234411,326
SHAPE00892,46.046253,11.234307,327
SHAPE00892,46.046364,11.234275,328
SHAPE00892,46.046978,11.234162,329
SHAPE00892,46.04712,11.23415,330
SHAPE00892,46.047604,11.234155,331
SHAPE00892,46.048134,11.234243,332
SHAPE00892,46.048782,11.234353,333
SHAPE00892,46.049004,11.234428,334
SHAPE00892,46.049026,11.234437,335
SHAPE00892,46.049168,11.234503,336
SHAPE00892,46.049324,11.23454,337
SHAPE00892,46.049473,11.234555,338
SHAPE00892,46.04963,11.23456,339
SHAPE00892,46.049713,11.234552,340
SHAPE00892,46.049736,11.234549,341
SHAPE00892,46.049812,11.234507,342
SHAPE00892,46.049732,11.23449,343
SHAPE00892,46.049477,11.234497,344
SHAPE00892,46.049328,11.234483,345
SHAPE00892,46.04928,11.234474,346
SHAPE00892,46.049175,11.234457,347
SHAPE00892,46.049156,11.234454,348
SHAPE00892,46.049156,11.234454,349
SHAPE00892,46.049026,11.234437,350
SHAPE00892,46.049168,11.234503,351
SHAPE00892,46.049324,11.23454,352
SHAPE00892,46.049473,11.234555,353
SHAPE00892,46.04963,11.23456,354
SHAPE00892,46.049713,11.234552,355
SHAPE00892,46.049736,11.234549,356
SHAPE00892,46.049812,11.234507,357
SHAPE00892,46.049915,11.234489,358
SHAPE00892,46.049976,11.234473,359
SHAPE00892,46.050053,11.234451,360
SHAPE00892,46.050163,11.234404,361
SHAPE00892,46.050285,11.234353,362
SHAPE00892,46.05048,11.234258,363
SHAPE00892,46.05063,11.234209,364
SHAPE00892,46.05082,11.234177,365
SHAPE00892,46.051037,11.234178,366
SHAPE00892,46.051205,11.234202,367
SHAPE00892,46.051353,11.234241,368
SHAPE00892,46.051437,11.234272,369
SHAPE00892,46.051704,11.234407,370
SHAPE00892,46.051983,11.23454,371
SHAPE00892,46.05216,11.234639,372
SHAPE00892,46.05225,11.234701,373
SHAPE00892,46.052288,11.23479,374
SHAPE00892,46.052307,11.234871,375
SHAPE00892,46.052307,11.234978,376
SHAPE00892,46.05243,11.234993,377
SHAPE00892,46.052486,11.235005,378
SHAPE00892,46.053013,11.235132,379
SHAPE00892,46.05342,11.235271,380
SHAPE00892,46.053383,11.235378,381
SHAPE00892,46.053383,11.235378,382
SHAPE00892,46.05342,11.235271,383
SHAPE00892,46.054077,11.23554,384
SHAPE00892,46.054157,11.235573,385
SHAPE00892,46.054337,11.235662,386
SHAPE00892,46.05522,11.236094,387
SHAPE00892,46.05563,11.236277,388
SHAPE00892,46.056316,11.236562,389
SHAPE00892,46.05639,11.236598,390
SHAPE00892,46.056644,11.236693,391
SHAPE00892,46.056744,11.236761,392
SHAPE00892,46.056744,11.236761,393
SHAPE00892,46.056866,11.236842,394
SHAPE00892,46.056877,11.236851,395
SHAPE00892,46.056923,11.236879,396
SHAPE00892,46.056976,11.236924,397
SHAPE00892,46.057022,11.236978,398
SHAPE00892,46.057056,11.237042,399
SHAPE00892,46.057056,11.237133,400
SHAPE00892,46.057076,11.237195,401
SHAPE00892,46.057125,11.237253,402
SHAPE00892,46.05719,11.237283,403
SHAPE00892,46.057278,11.237313,404
SHAPE00892,46.057354,11.237314,405
SHAPE00892,46.057407,11.237292,406
SHAPE00892,46.057434,11.237254,407
SHAPE00892,46.057533,11.237222,408
SHAPE00892,46.0578,11.237219,409
SHAPE00892,46.05864,11.237212,410
SHAPE00892,46.058964,11.23721,411
SHAPE00892,46.059723,11.237227,412
SHAPE00892,46.06057,11.237233,413
SHAPE00892,46.060837,11.237235,414
SHAPE00892,46.06098,11.237466,415
SHAPE00892,46.061012,11.237514,416
SHAPE00892,46.06112,11.23765,417
SHAPE00892,46.061317,11.237888,418
SHAPE00892,46.061382,11.237781,419
SHAPE00892,46.061466,11.237639,420
SHAPE00892,46.061512,11.237565,421
SHAPE00892,46.061512,11.237565,422
SHAPE00892,46.061577,11.237457,423
SHAPE00892,46.06161,11.237409,424
SHAPE00892,46.061707,11.237317,425
SHAPE00892,46.061752,11.237318,426
SHAPE00892,46.061783,11.237307,427
SHAPE00892,46.06181,11.237285,428
SHAPE00892,46.061832,11.237254,429
SHAPE00892,46.06185,11.237218,430
SHAPE00892,46.061863,11.237166,431
SHAPE00892,46.061867,11.237108,432
SHAPE00892,46.061855,11.23706,433
SHAPE00892,46.06184,11.237015,434
SHAPE00892,46.061855,11.236913,435
SHAPE00892,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE00892,46.061943,11.236605,437
SHAPE00892,46.06198,11.236499,438
SHAPE00892,46.06204,11.236337,439
SHAPE00892,46.062084,11.236208,440
SHAPE00892,46.06219,11.235899,441
SHAPE00892,46.062466,11.235072,442
SHAPE00892,46.062614,11.234642,443
SHAPE00892,46.062653,11.234532,444
SHAPE00892,46.062893,11.233699,445
SHAPE00892,46.063007,11.233336,446
SHAPE00892,46.063038,11.233221,447
SHAPE00892,46.06321,11.232631,448
SHAPE00892,46.063293,11.232301,449
SHAPE00892,46.06335,11.232156,450
SHAPE00892,46.063374,11.232106,451
SHAPE00892,46.063488,11.231814,452
SHAPE00892,46.06353,11.231704,453
SHAPE00892,46.06362,11.231513,454
SHAPE00895,46.41075,10.968257,1
SHAPE00895,46.410774,10.968352,2
SHAPE00895,46.410786,10.968443,3
SHAPE00895,46.410786,10.968624,4
SHAPE00895,46.410797,10.968704,5
SHAPE00895,46.410828,10.968811,6
SHAPE00895,46.41087,10.96893,7
SHAPE00895,46.41093,10.969076,8
SHAPE00895,46.41128,10.969707,9
SHAPE00895,46.411358,10.969861,10
SHAPE00895,46.41145,10.970105,11
SHAPE00895,46.411644,10.970638,12
SHAPE00895,46.411785,10.971043,13
SHAPE00895,46.411816,10.971196,14
SHAPE00895,46.411846,10.971371,15
SHAPE00895,46.411938,10.971969,16
SHAPE00895,46.41198,10.972209,17
SHAPE00895,46.412003,10.972508,18
SHAPE00895,46.412025,10.972771,19
SHAPE00895,46.41205,10.972961,20
SHAPE00895,46.41207,10.973081,21
SHAPE00895,46.412113,10.973249,22
SHAPE00895,46.412155,10.973461,23
SHAPE00895,46.412174,10.973595,24
SHAPE00895,46.412174,10.973595,25
SHAPE00895,46.412178,10.973625,26
SHAPE00895,46.412174,10.973784,27
SHAPE00895,46.41216,10.974019,28
SHAPE00895,46.41215,10.974417,29
SHAPE00895,46.412163,10.974668,30
SHAPE00895,46.41219,10.974892,31
SHAPE00895,46.412247,10.975081,32
SHAPE00895,46.412334,10.975312,33
SHAPE00895,46.412388,10.975571,34
SHAPE00895,46.412426,10.975842,35
SHAPE00895,46.412483,10.976215,36
SHAPE00895,46.412506,10.976321,37
SHAPE00895,46.412544,10.976427,38
SHAPE00895,46.412632,10.97664,39
SHAPE00895,46.41267,10.976752,40
SHAPE00895,46.4127,10.976883,41
SHAPE00895,46.412727,10.977012,42
SHAPE00895,46.412743,10.97714,43
SHAPE00895,46.412777,10.977422,44
SHAPE00895,46.412838,10.977676,45
SHAPE00895,46.412903,10.977941,46
SHAPE00895,46.412975,10.978211,47
SHAPE00895,46.413097,10.978607,48
SHAPE00895,46.41329,10.979133,49
SHAPE00895,46.413494,10.979636,50
SHAPE00895,46.413563,10.979799,51
SHAPE00895,46.41364,10.980033,52
SHAPE00895,46.41376,10.980343,53
SHAPE00895,46.4139,10.980626,54
SHAPE00895,46.413994,10.980802,55
SHAPE00895,46.414116,10.981014,56
SHAPE00895,46.414204,10.981134,57
SHAPE00895,46.41432,10.981234,58
SHAPE00895,46.414455,10.981287,59
SHAPE00895,46.414608,10.981295,60
SHAPE00895,46.41473,10.98131,61
SHAPE00895,46.4148,10.981347,62
SHAPE00895,46.414852,10.981407,63
SHAPE00895,46.41489,10.981515,64
SHAPE00895,46.414898,10.98159,65
SHAPE00895,46.41489,10.981696,66
SHAPE00895,46.41484,10.98216,67
SHAPE00895,46.41484,10.982265,68
SHAPE00895,46.414856,10.982321,69
SHAPE00895,46.414894,10.982368,70
SHAPE00895,46.414948,10.982443,71
SHAPE00895,46.415012,10.98256,72
SHAPE00895,46.415035,10.982634,73
SHAPE00895,46.415047,10.98277,74
SHAPE00895,46.415028,10.983053,75
SHAPE00895,46.414993,10.983461,76
SHAPE00895,46.414898,10.983799,77
SHAPE00895,46.414856,10.984012,78
SHAPE00895,46.414852,10.984169,79
SHAPE00895,46.41488,10.984326,80
SHAPE00895,46.414917,10.984475,81
SHAPE00895,46.41517,10.985131,82
SHAPE00895,46.41517,10.985131,83
SHAPE00895,46.415203,10.985216,84
SHAPE00895,46.41523,10.985278,85
SHAPE00895,46.41529,10.985531,86
SHAPE00895,46.4153,10.985626,87
SHAPE00895,46.41529,10.985867,88
SHAPE00895,46.415344,10.986219,89
SHAPE00895,46.41542,10.986448,90
SHAPE00895,46.415573,10.986777,91
SHAPE00895,46.415653,10.98686,92
SHAPE00895,46.415825,10.986898,93
SHAPE00895,46.415974,10.986873,94
SHAPE00895,46.416164,10.986829,95
SHAPE00895,46.416355,10.986841,96
SHAPE00895,46.41652,10.986937,97
SHAPE00895,46.416687,10.98695,98
SHAPE00895,46.41686,10.986871,99
SHAPE00895,46.417,10.986819,100
SHAPE00895,46.417175,10.986855,101
SHAPE00895,46.417336,10.98702,102
SHAPE00895,46.417484,10.987109,103
SHAPE00895,46.41764,10.987211,104
SHAPE00895,46.417793,10.987288,105
SHAPE00895,46.417946,10.987367,106
SHAPE00895,46.41807,10.98745,107
SHAPE00895,46.41811,10.987511,108
SHAPE00895,46.418156,10.987621,109
SHAPE00895,46.418186,10.987776,110
SHAPE00895,46.418182,10.987943,111
SHAPE00895,46.41812,10.988087,112
SHAPE00895,46.418037,10.988199,113
SHAPE00895,46.41794,10.988253,114
SHAPE00895,46.417725,10.988285,115
SHAPE00895,46.417507,10.988336,116
SHAPE00895,46.417282,10.988409,117
SHAPE00895,46.417057,10.988512,118
SHAPE00895,46.416767,10.988664,119
SHAPE00895,46.416676,10.988744,120
SHAPE00895,46.4166,10.988853,121
SHAPE00895,46.41654,10.988975,122
SHAPE00895,46.41644,10.989256,123
SHAPE00895,46.416374,10.989388,124
SHAPE00895,46.416298,10.989504,125
SHAPE00895,46.41611,10.989697,126
SHAPE00895,46.415554,10.990133,127
SHAPE00895,46.415024,10.990582,128
SHAPE00895,46.414825,10.990757,129
SHAPE00895,46.414673,10.990964,130
SHAPE00895,46.414635,10.991114,131
SHAPE00895,46.41462,10.991272,132
SHAPE00895,46.41463,10.991595,133
SHAPE00895,46.414715,10.992772,134
SHAPE00895,46.414726,10.993128,135
SHAPE00895,46.414722,10.993307,136
SHAPE00895,46.414692,10.994052,137
SHAPE00895,46.414646,10.995025,138
SHAPE00895,46.414627,10.995422,139
SHAPE00895,46.41462,10.996066,140
SHAPE00895,46.414627,10.996251,141
SHAPE00895,46.414654,10.996434,142
SHAPE00895,46.414715,10.996799,143
SHAPE00895,46.414745,10.997135,144
SHAPE00895,46.414722,10.997291,145
SHAPE00895,46.414677,10.997435,146
SHAPE00895,46.41457,10.997709,147
SHAPE00895,46.41453,10.997987,148
SHAPE00895,46.414528,10.998303,149
SHAPE00895,46.414516,10.998546,150
SHAPE00895,46.41448,10.9987,151
SHAPE00895,46.414406,10.998827,152
SHAPE00895,46.41432,10.998937,153
SHAPE00895,46.414234,10.999051,154
SHAPE00895,46.414165,10.999179,155
SHAPE00895,46.41406,10.999456,156
SHAPE00895,46.413914,10.999888,157
SHAPE00895,46.413822,11.000149,158
SHAPE00895,46.41377,11.00026,159
SHAPE00895,46.4137,11.00035,160
SHAPE00895,46.413548,11.000513,161
SHAPE00895,46.41348,11.000606,162
SHAPE00895,46.41332,11.000898,163
SHAPE00895,46.413002,11.001551,164
SHAPE00895,46.412903,11.001822,165
SHAPE00895,46.412872,11.001965,166
SHAPE00895,46.41287,11.002257,167
SHAPE00895,46.412888,11.002402,168
SHAPE00895,46.412945,11.002763,169
SHAPE00895,46.412994,11.003112,170
SHAPE00895,46.41306,11.0034,171
SHAPE00895,46.41312,11.00354,172
SHAPE00895,46.4133,11.003761,173
SHAPE00895,46.41337,11.00398,174
SHAPE00895,46.413376,11.0042,175
SHAPE00895,46.41338,11.004534,176
SHAPE00895,46.41333,11.004759,177
SHAPE00895,46.413193,11.004979,178
SHAPE00895,46.41267,11.005406,179
SHAPE00895,46.41248,11.005544,180
SHAPE00895,46.412395,11.005633,181
SHAPE00895,46.412323,11.00574,182
SHAPE00895,46.41223,11.006023,183
SHAPE00895,46.412106,11.006261,184
SHAPE00895,46.412025,11.006353,185
SHAPE00895,46.41192,11.006368,186
SHAPE00895,46.41181,11.006362,187
SHAPE00895,46.41162,11.006302,188
SHAPE00895,46.411427,11.00624,189
SHAPE00895,46.411232,11.006205,190
SHAPE00895,46.411133,11.006189,191
SHAPE00895,46.410934,11.006157,192
SHAPE00895,46.41074,11.00617,193
SHAPE00895,46.410645,11.006199,194
SHAPE00895,46.410553,11.006244,195
SHAPE00895,46.410385,11.006382,196
SHAPE00895,46.40997,11.00681,197
SHAPE00895,46.409794,11.006976,198
SHAPE00895,46.409702,11.007046,199
SHAPE00895,46.40951,11.007189,200
SHAPE00895,46.409344,11.007284,201
SHAPE00895,46.409264,11.007346,202
SHAPE00895,46.409172,11.00745,203
SHAPE00895,46.40912,11.007586,204
SHAPE00895,46.409084,11.007739,205
SHAPE00895,46.40902,11.008194,206
SHAPE00895,46.408993,11.008533,207
SHAPE00895,46.408974,11.008883,208
SHAPE00895,46.408955,11.00919,209
SHAPE00895,46.408947,11.009522,210
SHAPE00895,46.408947,11.009789,211
SHAPE00895,46.408978,11.009912,212
SHAPE00895,46.40905,11.010127,213
SHAPE00895,46.409107,11.010255,214
SHAPE00895,46.40913,11.010366,215
SHAPE00895,46.409115,11.010457,216
SHAPE00895,46.409065,11.01054,217
SHAPE00895,46.40901,11.010536,218
SHAPE00895,46.40901,11.010536,219
SHAPE00895,46.408978,11.010533,220
SHAPE00895,46.408924,11.010476,221
SHAPE00895,46.408894,11.01037,222
SHAPE00895,46.408882,11.010221,223
SHAPE00895,46.408848,11.010089,224
SHAPE00895,46.408802,11.009994,225
SHAPE00895,46.4087,11.009859,226
SHAPE00895,46.40853,11.009729,227
SHAPE00895,46.408405,11.009571,228
SHAPE00895,46.40815,11.009142,229
SHAPE00895,46.408115,11.009045,230
SHAPE00895,46.4081,11.008896,231
SHAPE00895,46.4081,11.008785,232
SHAPE00895,46.408085,11.008687,233
SHAPE00895,46.408047,11.008624,234
SHAPE00895,46.408,11.008601,235
SHAPE00895,46.407955,11.008601,236
SHAPE00895,46.40791,11.008617,237
SHAPE00895,46.40788,11.008664,238
SHAPE00895,46.40786,11.008713,239
SHAPE00895,46.40786,11.008785,240
SHAPE00895,46.40789,11.008889,241
SHAPE00895,46.407955,11.009034,242
SHAPE00895,46.407986,11.009171,243
SHAPE00895,46.407997,11.00937,244
SHAPE00895,46.408,11.009551,245
SHAPE00895,46.40801,11.009706,246
SHAPE00895,46.408012,11.009855,247
SHAPE00895,46.408024,11.010041,248
SHAPE00895,46.40803,11.010301,249
SHAPE00895,46.40804,11.010506,250
SHAPE00895,46.408043,11.010609,251
SHAPE00895,46.40802,11.010859,252
SHAPE00895,46.408,11.011107,253
SHAPE00895,46.407963,11.011271,254
SHAPE00895,46.40784,11.01149,255
SHAPE00895,46.40774,11.011608,256
SHAPE00895,46.407616,11.011737,257
SHAPE00895,46.407524,11.01182,258
SHAPE00895,46.407524,11.01182,259
SHAPE00895,46.407448,11.011888,260
SHAPE00895,46.4074,11.011922,261
SHAPE00895,46.407352,11.012007,262
SHAPE00895,46.4073,11.012138,263
SHAPE00895,46.407234,11.012145,264
SHAPE00895,46.407074,11.012274,265
SHAPE00895,46.406982,11.01249,266
SHAPE00895,46.406845,11.014746,267
SHAPE00895,46.40676,11.015068,268
SHAPE00895,46.406647,11.015373,269
SHAPE00895,46.406418,11.01572,270
SHAPE00895,46.405293,11.016853,271
SHAPE00895,46.40535,11.017152,272
SHAPE00895,46.4054,11.017534,273
SHAPE00895,46.405426,11.017735,274
SHAPE00896,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00896,46.1298,11.243747,2
SHAPE00896,46.129784,11.243611,3
SHAPE00896,46.129772,11.243463,4
SHAPE00896,46.12977,11.243236,5
SHAPE00896,46.12979,11.243032,6
SHAPE00896,46.129868,11.242776,7
SHAPE00896,46.13004,11.242462,8
SHAPE00896,46.130276,11.242054,9
SHAPE00896,46.130333,11.241867,10
SHAPE00896,46.13036,11.241657,11
SHAPE00896,46.130367,11.241449,12
SHAPE00896,46.130344,11.241141,13
SHAPE00896,46.130287,11.240842,14
SHAPE00896,46.13016,11.240509,15
SHAPE00896,46.130123,11.24045,16
SHAPE00896,46.129875,11.240085,17
SHAPE00896,46.12936,11.239327,18
SHAPE00896,46.129055,11.238833,19
SHAPE00896,46.12893,11.238482,20
SHAPE00896,46.12889,11.238312,21
SHAPE00896,46.1287,11.237365,22
SHAPE00896,46.128677,11.237247,23
SHAPE00896,46.128677,11.237247,24
SHAPE00896,46.12856,11.236649,25
SHAPE00896,46.12854,11.236562,26
SHAPE00896,46.12839,11.236209,27
SHAPE00896,46.127354,11.23467,28
SHAPE00896,46.127167,11.23417,29
SHAPE00896,46.127117,11.233982,30
SHAPE00896,46.127087,11.233857,31
SHAPE00896,46.127087,11.233857,32
SHAPE00896,46.126995,11.233476,33
SHAPE00896,46.12691,11.233168,34
SHAPE00896,46.126823,11.232919,35
SHAPE00896,46.126522,11.232304,36
SHAPE00896,46.126392,11.232039,37
SHAPE00896,46.126217,11.231708,38
SHAPE00896,46.125973,11.231347,39
SHAPE00896,46.12566,11.231045,40
SHAPE00896,46.125298,11.230761,41
SHAPE00896,46.124958,11.230401,42
SHAPE00896,46.124744,11.229948,43
SHAPE00896,46.12462,11.229207,44
SHAPE00896,46.12462,11.228302,45
SHAPE00896,46.124603,11.228096,46
SHAPE00896,46.124542,11.227877,47
SHAPE00896,46.124363,11.227576,48
SHAPE00896,46.12413,11.227428,49
SHAPE00896,46.123737,11.227332,50
SHAPE00896,46.12347,11.227126,51
SHAPE00896,46.12322,11.226857,52
SHAPE00896,46.122948,11.226548,53
SHAPE00896,46.122673,11.226349,54
SHAPE00896,46.122395,11.226201,55
SHAPE00896,46.122055,11.226153,56
SHAPE00896,46.12103,11.226279,57
SHAPE00896,46.120827,11.226214,58
SHAPE00896,46.12067,11.22611,59
SHAPE00896,46.118927,11.224398,60
SHAPE00896,46.118492,11.223902,61
SHAPE00896,46.118046,11.223527,62
SHAPE00896,46.11744,11.223286,63
SHAPE00896,46.117188,11.2231,64
SHAPE00896,46.11705,11.222939,65
SHAPE00896,46.116608,11.222361,66
SHAPE00896,46.116608,11.222361,67
SHAPE00896,46.11628,11.221934,68
SHAPE00896,46.11595,11.221785,69
SHAPE00896,46.115078,11.221003,70
SHAPE00896,46.1148,11.220895,71
SHAPE00896,46.114357,11.220793,72
SHAPE00896,46.11382,11.220421,73
SHAPE00896,46.11262,11.219001,74
SHAPE00896,46.112167,11.218428,75
SHAPE00896,46.111847,11.217916,76
SHAPE00896,46.111248,11.217573,77
SHAPE00896,46.111034,11.21744,78
SHAPE00896,46.110386,11.216231,79
SHAPE00896,46.110104,11.215879,80
SHAPE00896,46.109272,11.215476,81
SHAPE00896,46.10903,11.215103,82
SHAPE00896,46.108772,11.214723,83
SHAPE00896,46.10864,11.214499,84
SHAPE00896,46.108467,11.214294,85
SHAPE00896,46.108162,11.214077,86
SHAPE00896,46.10769,11.213851,87
SHAPE00896,46.107197,11.213765,88
SHAPE00896,46.106724,11.213707,89
SHAPE00896,46.10631,11.21364,90
SHAPE00896,46.106182,11.213552,91
SHAPE00896,46.106144,11.213404,92
SHAPE00896,46.106167,11.213302,93
SHAPE00896,46.106247,11.213242,94
SHAPE00896,46.10634,11.213251,95
SHAPE00896,46.106453,11.213339,96
SHAPE00896,46.106697,11.213475,97
SHAPE00896,46.106823,11.213492,98
SHAPE00896,46.108227,11.213346,99
SHAPE00896,46.10876,11.21329,100
SHAPE00896,46.108913,11.213274,101
SHAPE00896,46.109077,11.213325,102
SHAPE00896,46.10929,11.213466,103
SHAPE00896,46.1095,11.213712,104
SHAPE00896,46.109936,11.214668,105
SHAPE00896,46.10998,11.214767,106
SHAPE00896,46.110054,11.21486,107
SHAPE00896,46.110126,11.214881,108
SHAPE00896,46.110188,11.214862,109
SHAPE00896,46.11025,11.214779,110
SHAPE00896,46.110268,11.214674,111
SHAPE00896,46.110245,11.214569,112
SHAPE00896,46.10991,11.213724,113
SHAPE00896,46.109497,11.21301,114
SHAPE00896,46.10919,11.212562,115
SHAPE00896,46.10854,11.212266,116
SHAPE00896,46.1077,11.211964,117
SHAPE00896,46.10565,11.211856,118
SHAPE00896,46.10532,11.211777,119
SHAPE00896,46.105038,11.211619,120
SHAPE00896,46.10488,11.211553,121
SHAPE00896,46.10469,11.211488,122
SHAPE00896,46.104645,11.211461,123
SHAPE00896,46.104416,11.211401,124
SHAPE00896,46.10431,11.211371,125
SHAPE00896,46.103924,11.211292,126
SHAPE00896,46.103924,11.211292,127
SHAPE00896,46.103806,11.211268,128
SHAPE00896,46.103775,11.211262,129
SHAPE00896,46.103565,11.211208,130
SHAPE00896,46.103363,11.211205,131
SHAPE00896,46.103172,11.211196,132
SHAPE00896,46.10284,11.211197,133
SHAPE00896,46.1028,11.211205,134
SHAPE00896,46.10278,11.211167,135
SHAPE00896,46.102757,11.211159,136
SHAPE00896,46.102364,11.211164,137
SHAPE00896,46.10234,11.211164,138
SHAPE00896,46.102264,11.211232,139
SHAPE00896,46.10219,11.211374,140
SHAPE00896,46.102097,11.211576,141
SHAPE00896,46.102047,11.211648,142
SHAPE00896,46.102024,11.211688,143
SHAPE00896,46.101967,11.211765,144
SHAPE00896,46.1019,11.211876,145
SHAPE00896,46.10172,11.212084,146
SHAPE00896,46.101543,11.212163,147
SHAPE00896,46.10151,11.212161,148
SHAPE00896,46.100803,11.212117,149
SHAPE00896,46.100574,11.212103,150
SHAPE00896,46.100574,11.212103,151
SHAPE00896,46.10055,11.212102,152
SHAPE00896,46.099686,11.212049,153
SHAPE00896,46.098507,11.212358,154
SHAPE00896,46.097652,11.212872,155
SHAPE00896,46.097137,11.212902,156
SHAPE00896,46.09424,11.213028,157
SHAPE00896,46.093456,11.212807,158
SHAPE00896,46.09242,11.212549,159
SHAPE00896,46.092335,11.212533,160
SHAPE00896,46.09198,11.21242,161
SHAPE00896,46.09163,11.212303,162
SHAPE00896,46.09135,11.212323,163
SHAPE00896,46.09135,11.212323,164
SHAPE00896,46.091274,11.212329,165
SHAPE00896,46.090214,11.212618,166
SHAPE00896,46.089024,11.212762,167
SHAPE00896,46.088604,11.212796,168
SHAPE00896,46.088387,11.212834,169
SHAPE00896,46.088207,11.21293,170
SHAPE00896,46.08781,11.213391,171
SHAPE00896,46.08754,11.213646,172
SHAPE00896,46.08656,11.214301,173
SHAPE00896,46.086433,11.214364,174
SHAPE00896,46.0863,11.214386,175
SHAPE00896,46.086212,11.214355,176
SHAPE00896,46.08612,11.21432,177
SHAPE00896,46.086056,11.214481,178
SHAPE00896,46.085922,11.214312,179
SHAPE00896,46.085922,11.214312,180
SHAPE00896,46.085854,11.214225,181
SHAPE00896,46.08581,11.214116,182
SHAPE00896,46.085796,11.213982,183
SHAPE00896,46.085804,11.213808,184
SHAPE00896,46.08587,11.213603,185
SHAPE00896,46.08587,11.213532,186
SHAPE00896,46.086266,11.211873,187
SHAPE00896,46.086292,11.211662,188
SHAPE00896,46.08626,11.211446,189
SHAPE00896,46.086124,11.211139,190
SHAPE00896,46.086117,11.211122,191
SHAPE00896,46.08587,11.210602,192
SHAPE00896,46.085693,11.210288,193
SHAPE00896,46.085663,11.210255,194
SHAPE00896,46.08559,11.210186,195
SHAPE00896,46.08542,11.210091,196
SHAPE00896,46.08513,11.210133,197
SHAPE00896,46.08486,11.210331,198
SHAPE00896,46.084682,11.210457,199
SHAPE00896,46.084682,11.210457,200
SHAPE00896,46.084633,11.210492,201
SHAPE00896,46.084084,11.210887,202
SHAPE00896,46.083683,11.211173,203
SHAPE00896,46.083393,11.211332,204
SHAPE00896,46.083187,11.211318,205
SHAPE00896,46.083042,11.211249,206
SHAPE00896,46.082886,11.211061,207
SHAPE00896,46.082817,11.210896,208
SHAPE00896,46.08278,11.210692,209
SHAPE00896,46.08278,11.21048,210
SHAPE00896,46.08287,11.20963,211
SHAPE00896,46.082912,11.209406,212
SHAPE00896,46.08302,11.209025,213
SHAPE00896,46.083168,11.208753,214
SHAPE00896,46.083683,11.208195,215
SHAPE00896,46.083946,11.207817,216
SHAPE00896,46.084343,11.206975,217
SHAPE00896,46.084576,11.206576,218
SHAPE00896,46.08491,11.206164,219
SHAPE00896,46.085304,11.205683,220
SHAPE00896,46.085445,11.205549,221
SHAPE00896,46.08561,11.205507,222
SHAPE00896,46.085766,11.205483,223
SHAPE00896,46.08595,11.205555,224
SHAPE00896,46.08618,11.205798,225
SHAPE00896,46.08728,11.207315,226
SHAPE00896,46.08747,11.207573,227
SHAPE00896,46.08756,11.207604,228
SHAPE00896,46.087624,11.207594,229
SHAPE00896,46.087677,11.207543,230
SHAPE00896,46.08771,11.207461,231
SHAPE00896,46.087708,11.207351,232
SHAPE00896,46.08766,11.207209,233
SHAPE00896,46.08732,11.206914,234
SHAPE00896,46.087208,11.20677,235
SHAPE00896,46.087135,11.206558,236
SHAPE00896,46.087154,11.206423,237
SHAPE00896,46.08718,11.206339,238
SHAPE00896,46.087254,11.206279,239
SHAPE00896,46.087288,11.206203,240
SHAPE00896,46.0873,11.206106,241
SHAPE00896,46.087288,11.206037,242
SHAPE00896,46.087254,11.205962,243
SHAPE00896,46.08722,11.205922,244
SHAPE00896,46.087162,11.205896,245
SHAPE00896,46.08711,11.205899,246
SHAPE00896,46.08697,11.205843,247
SHAPE00896,46.08687,11.205739,248
SHAPE00896,46.08677,11.205429,249
SHAPE00896,46.08666,11.204973,250
SHAPE00896,46.08662,11.204617,251
SHAPE00896,46.086597,11.204224,252
SHAPE00896,46.086575,11.203952,253
SHAPE00896,46.086548,11.203776,254
SHAPE00896,46.086514,11.203648,255
SHAPE00896,46.086407,11.203352,256
SHAPE00896,46.086243,11.20313,257
SHAPE00896,46.08607,11.202923,258
SHAPE00896,46.08607,11.202923,259
SHAPE00896,46.085854,11.202661,260
SHAPE00896,46.085384,11.202148,261
SHAPE00896,46.085022,11.201744,262
SHAPE00896,46.084007,11.200548,263
SHAPE00896,46.083504,11.200173,264
SHAPE00896,46.08342,11.200096,265
SHAPE00896,46.08335,11.199993,266
SHAPE00896,46.083363,11.199965,267
SHAPE00896,46.083363,11.199934,268
SHAPE00896,46.08336,11.199903,269
SHAPE00896,46.08335,11.199877,270
SHAPE00896,46.08334,11.199855,271
SHAPE00896,46.08332,11.19984,272
SHAPE00896,46.083305,11.199832,273
SHAPE00896,46.083286,11.19983,274
SHAPE00896,46.08327,11.199835,275
SHAPE00896,46.083252,11.199844,276
SHAPE00896,46.08324,11.199861,277
SHAPE00896,46.08323,11.19988,278
SHAPE00896,46.08322,11.199905,279
SHAPE00896,46.083218,11.199933,280
SHAPE00896,46.083126,11.19992,281
SHAPE00896,46.08294,11.19983,282
SHAPE00896,46.082596,11.199635,283
SHAPE00896,46.082546,11.199604,284
SHAPE00896,46.08239,11.199439,285
SHAPE00896,46.082317,11.199361,286
SHAPE00896,46.08218,11.199128,287
SHAPE00896,46.082123,11.199008,288
SHAPE00896,46.082077,11.198916,289
SHAPE00896,46.081837,11.198424,290
SHAPE00896,46.08174,11.198215,291
SHAPE00896,46.08169,11.198012,292
SHAPE00896,46.081676,11.197817,293
SHAPE00896,46.081707,11.197351,294
SHAPE00896,46.081806,11.196966,295
SHAPE00896,46.081894,11.19637,296
SHAPE00896,46.081955,11.195724,297
SHAPE00896,46.08197,11.195564,298
SHAPE00896,46.082195,11.192871,299
SHAPE00896,46.082275,11.191695,300
SHAPE00896,46.082443,11.190207,301
SHAPE00896,46.08247,11.189905,302
SHAPE00896,46.082485,11.189584,303
SHAPE00896,46.08249,11.189304,304
SHAPE00896,46.08249,11.189064,305
SHAPE00896,46.082485,11.188955,306
SHAPE00896,46.082462,11.18851,307
SHAPE00896,46.08242,11.188087,308
SHAPE00896,46.08239,11.187764,309
SHAPE00896,46.082314,11.187086,310
SHAPE00896,46.08229,11.186514,311
SHAPE00896,46.082317,11.186071,312
SHAPE00896,46.08246,11.185535,313
SHAPE00896,46.082687,11.184918,314
SHAPE00896,46.083023,11.18403,315
SHAPE00896,46.083187,11.183597,316
SHAPE00896,46.083263,11.183387,317
SHAPE00896,46.083374,11.182974,318
SHAPE00896,46.083416,11.182534,319
SHAPE00896,46.083397,11.181993,320
SHAPE00896,46.08328,11.181336,321
SHAPE00896,46.083176,11.180739,322
SHAPE00896,46.083126,11.180036,323
SHAPE00896,46.083107,11.178992,324
SHAPE00896,46.083107,11.178184,325
SHAPE00896,46.08309,11.177702,326
SHAPE00896,46.08307,11.177375,327
SHAPE00896,46.082966,11.176459,328
SHAPE00896,46.081406,11.1631,329
SHAPE00896,46.08131,11.162646,330
SHAPE00896,46.08117,11.162161,331
SHAPE00896,46.081024,11.161762,332
SHAPE00896,46.080822,11.161262,333
SHAPE00896,46.080536,11.160671,334
SHAPE00896,46.080193,11.160018,335
SHAPE00896,46.079926,11.159546,336
SHAPE00896,46.079777,11.159308,337
SHAPE00896,46.07918,11.158525,338
SHAPE00896,46.079018,11.158257,339
SHAPE00896,46.078896,11.157972,340
SHAPE00896,46.07841,11.15668,341
SHAPE00896,46.078022,11.15554,342
SHAPE00896,46.077805,11.154761,343
SHAPE00896,46.07771,11.154423,344
SHAPE00896,46.077652,11.154182,345
SHAPE00896,46.07761,11.153974,346
SHAPE00896,46.0776,11.15378,347
SHAPE00896,46.07761,11.153629,348
SHAPE00896,46.07762,11.153503,349
SHAPE00896,46.07769,11.15321,350
SHAPE00896,46.077713,11.152947,351
SHAPE00896,46.077705,11.15279,352
SHAPE00896,46.077667,11.152608,353
SHAPE00896,46.077606,11.152444,354
SHAPE00896,46.077515,11.152287,355
SHAPE00896,46.077415,11.152181,356
SHAPE00896,46.077274,11.152089,357
SHAPE00896,46.076683,11.151881,358
SHAPE00896,46.07618,11.151572,359
SHAPE00896,46.075752,11.151112,360
SHAPE00896,46.075623,11.15092,361
SHAPE00896,46.075596,11.150845,362
SHAPE00896,46.075554,11.150775,363
SHAPE00896,46.075512,11.150723,364
SHAPE00896,46.075447,11.150681,365
SHAPE00896,46.0754,11.150668,366
SHAPE00896,46.07537,11.150666,367
SHAPE00896,46.07535,11.150668,368
SHAPE00896,46.075207,11.150528,369
SHAPE00896,46.0749,11.150044,370
SHAPE00896,46.074795,11.14994,371
SHAPE00896,46.074673,11.149872,372
SHAPE00896,46.074524,11.149862,373
SHAPE00896,46.074306,11.149939,374
SHAPE00896,46.07396,11.150218,375
SHAPE00896,46.073906,11.150262,376
SHAPE00896,46.073906,11.150262,377
SHAPE00896,46.073856,11.150304,378
SHAPE00896,46.073826,11.15034,379
SHAPE00896,46.073513,11.150623,380
SHAPE00896,46.073452,11.150666,381
SHAPE00896,46.073383,11.150679,382
SHAPE00896,46.073307,11.150666,383
SHAPE00896,46.073227,11.150636,384
SHAPE00896,46.072983,11.150453,385
SHAPE00896,46.072624,11.150158,386
SHAPE00896,46.072544,11.150058,387
SHAPE00896,46.072464,11.149935,388
SHAPE00896,46.072094,11.149261,389
SHAPE00896,46.07164,11.14844,390
SHAPE00896,46.071514,11.148231,391
SHAPE00896,46.071472,11.148108,392
SHAPE00896,46.071445,11.147997,393
SHAPE00896,46.071457,11.147453,394
SHAPE00896,46.07142,11.14687,395
SHAPE00896,46.07132,11.145803,396
SHAPE00896,46.0713,11.14563,397
SHAPE00896,46.071274,11.145498,398
SHAPE00896,46.07121,11.145386,399
SHAPE00896,46.071114,11.145259,400
SHAPE00896,46.070683,11.144699,401
SHAPE00896,46.070644,11.14458,402
SHAPE00896,46.070667,11.144428,403
SHAPE00896,46.07087,11.143708,404
SHAPE00896,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00896,46.07095,11.14336,406
SHAPE00896,46.07095,11.143231,407
SHAPE00896,46.070915,11.143104,408
SHAPE00896,46.070885,11.142986,409
SHAPE00896,46.07064,11.14249,410
SHAPE00896,46.07043,11.141983,411
SHAPE00896,46.070377,11.141834,412
SHAPE00896,46.07034,11.141683,413
SHAPE00896,46.070328,11.141567,414
SHAPE00896,46.070328,11.141459,415
SHAPE00896,46.07032,11.141326,416
SHAPE00896,46.07029,11.140772,417
SHAPE00896,46.07027,11.140556,418
SHAPE00896,46.070255,11.140423,419
SHAPE00896,46.070232,11.140307,420
SHAPE00896,46.07018,11.140064,421
SHAPE00896,46.07014,11.139934,422
SHAPE00896,46.070107,11.139854,423
SHAPE00896,46.070095,11.139832,424
SHAPE00896,46.070114,11.139801,425
SHAPE00896,46.070126,11.139764,426
SHAPE00896,46.070137,11.139725,427
SHAPE00896,46.070137,11.139684,428
SHAPE00896,46.070133,11.139643,429
SHAPE00896,46.07012,11.139604,430
SHAPE00896,46.070107,11.139568,431
SHAPE00896,46.070087,11.139539,432
SHAPE00896,46.070065,11.139516,433
SHAPE00896,46.070038,11.1395,434
SHAPE00896,46.07001,11.139492,435
SHAPE00896,46.06998,11.139493,436
SHAPE00896,46.069954,11.139502,437
SHAPE00896,46.06994,11.139473,438
SHAPE00896,46.069904,11.1394,439
SHAPE00896,46.06982,11.139293,440
SHAPE00896,46.06958,11.139059,441
SHAPE00896,46.069492,11.138956,442
SHAPE00896,46.06945,11.13889,443
SHAPE00896,46.069412,11.138814,444
SHAPE00896,46.06937,11.138707,445
SHAPE00896,46.069336,11.138596,446
SHAPE00896,46.06931,11.138487,447
SHAPE00896,46.06928,11.138354,448
SHAPE00896,46.06926,11.138222,449
SHAPE00896,46.069252,11.138093,450
SHAPE00896,46.06926,11.137988,451
SHAPE00896,46.069283,11.137895,452
SHAPE00896,46.06933,11.137778,453
SHAPE00896,46.069366,11.137715,454
SHAPE00896,46.069405,11.137668,455
SHAPE00896,46.069504,11.137597,456
SHAPE00896,46.06955,11.137572,457
SHAPE00896,46.06976,11.137497,458
SHAPE00896,46.0699,11.137434,459
SHAPE00896,46.069954,11.137401,460
SHAPE00896,46.07,11.137355,461
SHAPE00896,46.07003,11.137314,462
SHAPE00896,46.070057,11.137268,463
SHAPE00896,46.070072,11.137229,464
SHAPE00896,46.070087,11.137189,465
SHAPE00896,46.0701,11.137126,466
SHAPE00896,46.070107,11.137059,467
SHAPE00896,46.070107,11.136999,468
SHAPE00896,46.070103,11.136944,469
SHAPE00896,46.070095,11.136889,470
SHAPE00896,46.07008,11.136845,471
SHAPE00896,46.070065,11.136802,472
SHAPE00896,46.07005,11.136767,473
SHAPE00896,46.07003,11.136737,474
SHAPE00896,46.07001,11.136709,475
SHAPE00896,46.069996,11.136687,476
SHAPE00896,46.069977,11.136667,477
SHAPE00896,46.069954,11.136648,478
SHAPE00896,46.06993,11.136633,479
SHAPE00896,46.069878,11.136607,480
SHAPE00896,46.069183,11.136453,481
SHAPE00896,46.069187,11.136407,482
SHAPE00896,46.06919,11.136321,483
SHAPE00896,46.06919,11.136321,484
SHAPE00896,46.069187,11.136407,485
SHAPE00896,46.069183,11.136453,486
SHAPE00896,46.069176,11.136451,487
SHAPE00896,46.069115,11.136438,488
SHAPE00896,46.069008,11.136416,489
SHAPE00896,46.068813,11.136375,490
SHAPE00896,46.068665,11.136345,491
SHAPE00896,46.068104,11.136235,492
SHAPE00896,46.06797,11.136216,493
SHAPE00896,46.06775,11.136215,494
SHAPE00896,46.067398,11.136266,495
SHAPE00896,46.066833,11.136331,496
SHAPE00896,46.066658,11.136356,497
SHAPE00896,46.066578,11.136359,498
SHAPE00896,46.066517,11.136337,499
SHAPE00896,46.06641,11.13629,500
SHAPE00896,46.06634,11.136185,501
SHAPE00896,46.066257,11.136037,502
SHAPE00896,46.066124,11.135824,503
SHAPE00896,46.066025,11.135639,504
SHAPE00896,46.065987,11.135551,505
SHAPE00896,46.065956,11.135453,506
SHAPE00896,46.065807,11.134718,507
SHAPE00896,46.065773,11.134454,508
SHAPE00896,46.065777,11.134287,509
SHAPE00896,46.065784,11.134163,510
SHAPE00896,46.06582,11.133886,511
SHAPE00896,46.065853,11.133751,512
SHAPE00896,46.06589,11.133684,513
SHAPE00896,46.065952,11.133623,514
SHAPE00896,46.066193,11.133495,515
SHAPE00896,46.066246,11.133463,516
SHAPE00896,46.066303,11.133401,517
SHAPE00896,46.066364,11.133279,518
SHAPE00896,46.06641,11.133091,519
SHAPE00896,46.066418,11.132989,520
SHAPE00896,46.066418,11.132881,521
SHAPE00896,46.066406,11.132743,522
SHAPE00896,46.066387,11.132429,523
SHAPE00896,46.066387,11.132306,524
SHAPE00896,46.066418,11.132128,525
SHAPE00896,46.066544,11.131834,526
SHAPE00896,46.066605,11.131645,527
SHAPE00896,46.066723,11.131361,528
SHAPE00896,46.06692,11.130895,529
SHAPE00896,46.067055,11.13058,530
SHAPE00896,46.06717,11.130403,531
SHAPE00896,46.06763,11.129753,532
SHAPE00896,46.06769,11.129688,533
SHAPE00896,46.067764,11.12961,534
SHAPE00896,46.06792,11.12946,535
SHAPE00896,46.0682,11.129304,536
SHAPE00896,46.068653,11.129066,537
SHAPE00896,46.06896,11.128897,538
SHAPE00896,46.069275,11.128736,539
SHAPE00896,46.06961,11.128553,540
SHAPE00896,46.06965,11.128522,541
SHAPE00896,46.0697,11.128485,542
SHAPE00896,46.069733,11.128446,543
SHAPE00896,46.069763,11.128394,544
SHAPE00896,46.069786,11.128338,545
SHAPE00896,46.0698,11.128267,546
SHAPE00896,46.069813,11.12818,547
SHAPE00896,46.06982,11.128085,548
SHAPE00896,46.06983,11.127917,549
SHAPE00896,46.069798,11.127899,550
SHAPE00896,46.069527,11.127773,551
SHAPE00896,46.069668,11.127936,552
SHAPE00896,46.069733,11.128078,553
SHAPE00896,46.069744,11.128256,554
SHAPE00896,46.069733,11.128323,555
SHAPE00896,46.069733,11.128323,556
SHAPE00896,46.069717,11.128394,557
SHAPE00896,46.06965,11.128522,558
SHAPE00896,46.0697,11.128485,559
SHAPE00896,46.069733,11.128446,560
SHAPE00896,46.069763,11.128394,561
SHAPE00896,46.069786,11.128338,562
SHAPE00896,46.0698,11.128267,563
SHAPE00896,46.069813,11.12818,564
SHAPE00896,46.06982,11.128085,565
SHAPE00896,46.06983,11.127917,566
SHAPE00896,46.069798,11.127899,567
SHAPE00896,46.069527,11.127773,568
SHAPE00896,46.069164,11.127656,569
SHAPE00896,46.069046,11.1276,570
SHAPE00896,46.06903,11.127593,571
SHAPE00896,46.069057,11.127509,572
SHAPE00896,46.069084,11.127435,573
SHAPE00896,46.06911,11.127371,574
SHAPE00896,46.06917,11.12732,575
SHAPE00896,46.069233,11.127326,576
SHAPE00896,46.06937,11.127388,577
SHAPE00896,46.069424,11.127398,578
SHAPE00896,46.069458,11.127392,579
SHAPE00896,46.069572,11.127302,580
SHAPE00896,46.06963,11.127284,581
SHAPE00896,46.069668,11.127285,582
SHAPE00896,46.069805,11.127316,583
SHAPE00896,46.06992,11.127329,584
SHAPE00896,46.06998,11.127309,585
SHAPE00896,46.070065,11.127234,586
SHAPE00896,46.070248,11.127061,587
SHAPE00896,46.070534,11.126796,588
SHAPE00896,46.07059,11.126752,589
SHAPE00896,46.070904,11.126624,590
SHAPE00896,46.071148,11.126475,591
SHAPE00896,46.071636,11.126153,592
SHAPE00896,46.071804,11.126022,593
SHAPE00896,46.071922,11.125931,594
SHAPE00896,46.071953,11.125902,595
SHAPE00896,46.071983,11.125863,596
SHAPE00896,46.07201,11.125799,597
SHAPE00896,46.072025,11.125746,598
SHAPE00896,46.072044,11.125662,599
SHAPE00896,46.072124,11.1252,600
SHAPE00896,46.07213,11.125175,601
SHAPE00896,46.072132,11.125168,602
SHAPE00896,46.072144,11.12508,603
SHAPE00896,46.07218,11.124915,604
SHAPE00896,46.07223,11.1248,605
SHAPE00896,46.072277,11.12467,606
SHAPE00896,46.072453,11.124124,607
SHAPE00896,46.072502,11.123969,608
SHAPE00896,46.07255,11.123805,609
SHAPE00896,46.072582,11.123718,610
SHAPE00896,46.07274,11.123216,611
SHAPE00896,46.073025,11.122311,612
SHAPE00896,46.07305,11.122234,613
SHAPE00896,46.073074,11.122164,614
SHAPE00896,46.073097,11.122097,615
SHAPE00896,46.073235,11.121681,616
SHAPE00896,46.073257,11.121611,617
SHAPE00896,46.07341,11.121161,618
SHAPE00896,46.073498,11.120897,619
SHAPE00896,46.073494,11.120835,620
SHAPE00896,46.073475,11.12076,621
SHAPE00896,46.073444,11.120714,622
SHAPE00896,46.073395,11.120672,623
SHAPE00896,46.072792,11.120269,624
SHAPE00896,46.07276,11.120244,625
SHAPE00896,46.07269,11.120191,626
SHAPE00896,46.072582,11.120125,627
SHAPE00896,46.072582,11.120125,628
SHAPE00896,46.072475,11.120068,629
SHAPE00896,46.07237,11.120052,630
SHAPE00896,46.072235,11.120033,631
SHAPE00896,46.07195,11.119844,632
SHAPE00896,46.071877,11.119789,633
SHAPE00896,46.071507,11.119497,634
SHAPE00896,46.071457,11.119494,635
SHAPE00896,46.07112,11.119544,636
SHAPE00896,46.07101,11.119562,637
SHAPE00896,46.07065,11.119629,638
SHAPE00896,46.070553,11.119548,639
SHAPE00896,46.070503,11.119469,640
SHAPE00896,46.070457,11.119332,641
SHAPE00896,46.070248,11.118614,642
SHAPE00897,46.179417,11.832465,1
SHAPE00897,46.179157,11.832505,2
SHAPE00897,46.17906,11.832493,3
SHAPE00897,46.178947,11.832454,4
SHAPE00897,46.17879,11.832376,5
SHAPE00897,46.178604,11.832291,6
SHAPE00897,46.178394,11.832192,7
SHAPE00897,46.178158,11.832075,8
SHAPE00897,46.17795,11.831957,9
SHAPE00897,46.177925,11.831938,10
SHAPE00897,46.17789,11.831897,11
SHAPE00897,46.177853,11.831832,12
SHAPE00897,46.177788,11.831719,13
SHAPE00897,46.177704,11.831553,14
SHAPE00897,46.177643,11.831435,15
SHAPE00897,46.177643,11.831435,16
SHAPE00897,46.177597,11.831348,17
SHAPE00897,46.177536,11.831222,18
SHAPE00897,46.1775,11.831152,19
SHAPE00897,46.177494,11.83113,20
SHAPE00897,46.177418,11.830953,21
SHAPE00897,46.17733,11.830742,22
SHAPE00897,46.177296,11.830679,23
SHAPE00897,46.177242,11.830615,24
SHAPE00897,46.177208,11.830599,25
SHAPE00897,46.17639,11.830569,26
SHAPE00897,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00897,46.175976,11.830544,28
SHAPE00897,46.175747,11.83055,29
SHAPE00897,46.175724,11.830537,30
SHAPE00897,46.175686,11.830523,31
SHAPE00897,46.175663,11.830497,32
SHAPE00897,46.175724,11.82984,33
SHAPE00897,46.175743,11.829627,34
SHAPE00897,46.175755,11.829534,35
SHAPE00897,46.175743,11.8294,36
SHAPE00897,46.175735,11.829268,37
SHAPE00897,46.175724,11.829165,38
SHAPE00897,46.17568,11.828798,39
SHAPE00897,46.17567,11.828746,40
SHAPE00897,46.175648,11.828531,41
SHAPE00897,46.175625,11.828334,42
SHAPE00897,46.175613,11.828268,43
SHAPE00897,46.17557,11.828179,44
SHAPE00897,46.17551,11.828136,45
SHAPE00897,46.175404,11.828106,46
SHAPE00897,46.175293,11.828066,47
SHAPE00897,46.175213,11.828036,48
SHAPE00897,46.174896,11.827845,49
SHAPE00897,46.174732,11.827747,50
SHAPE00897,46.17472,11.827785,51
SHAPE00897,46.17469,11.827912,52
SHAPE00897,46.17448,11.828644,53
SHAPE00897,46.17448,11.828644,54
SHAPE00897,46.17469,11.827912,55
SHAPE00897,46.17472,11.827785,56
SHAPE00897,46.174732,11.827747,57
SHAPE00897,46.1747,11.827729,58
SHAPE00897,46.1745,11.827615,59
SHAPE00897,46.173622,11.827087,60
SHAPE00897,46.172318,11.826324,61
SHAPE00897,46.172165,11.826217,62
SHAPE00897,46.171993,11.826082,63
SHAPE00897,46.17181,11.825871,64
SHAPE00897,46.17174,11.82574,65
SHAPE00897,46.171684,11.825583,66
SHAPE00897,46.171623,11.82539,67
SHAPE00897,46.171566,11.825109,68
SHAPE00897,46.171482,11.824587,69
SHAPE00897,46.17144,11.824331,70
SHAPE00897,46.17144,11.824331,71
SHAPE00897,46.171432,11.824293,72
SHAPE00897,46.171345,11.823954,73
SHAPE00897,46.171307,11.823844,74
SHAPE00897,46.171055,11.823503,75
SHAPE00897,46.17093,11.823342,76
SHAPE00897,46.170845,11.823199,77
SHAPE00897,46.170795,11.823074,78
SHAPE00897,46.170757,11.822992,79
SHAPE00897,46.17073,11.822957,80
SHAPE00897,46.17067,11.822913,81
SHAPE00897,46.17055,11.822842,82
SHAPE00897,46.17048,11.822768,83
SHAPE00897,46.170322,11.822545,84
SHAPE00897,46.170135,11.822305,85
SHAPE00897,46.16988,11.822092,86
SHAPE00897,46.168972,11.821812,87
SHAPE00897,46.16861,11.821704,88
SHAPE00897,46.168423,11.821666,89
SHAPE00897,46.167828,11.821582,90
SHAPE00897,46.167217,11.82151,91
SHAPE00897,46.166004,11.821362,92
SHAPE00897,46.16356,11.821052,93
SHAPE00897,46.162617,11.820878,94
SHAPE00897,46.162388,11.820839,95
SHAPE00897,46.1619,11.820755,96
SHAPE00897,46.16147,11.820674,97
SHAPE00897,46.161236,11.820623,98
SHAPE00897,46.161106,11.820579,99
SHAPE00897,46.160984,11.820532,100
SHAPE00897,46.160877,11.82047,101
SHAPE00897,46.160778,11.820397,102
SHAPE00897,46.16073,11.820356,103
SHAPE00897,46.16056,11.820223,104
SHAPE00897,46.160103,11.819819,105
SHAPE00897,46.160103,11.819819,106
SHAPE00897,46.15981,11.819558,107
SHAPE00897,46.157833,11.817812,108
SHAPE00897,46.15763,11.817611,109
SHAPE00897,46.157406,11.817323,110
SHAPE00897,46.157032,11.816504,111
SHAPE00897,46.156445,11.815091,112
SHAPE00897,46.156258,11.814637,113
SHAPE00897,46.15623,11.8146,114
SHAPE00897,46.15623,11.8146,115
SHAPE00897,46.156116,11.814453,116
SHAPE00897,46.156025,11.814279,117
SHAPE00897,46.15601,11.814215,118
SHAPE00897,46.156017,11.814154,119
SHAPE00897,46.15601,11.814093,120
SHAPE00897,46.155987,11.814041,121
SHAPE00897,46.155956,11.813943,122
SHAPE00897,46.15592,11.813822,123
SHAPE00897,46.155865,11.813719,124
SHAPE00897,46.155613,11.813119,125
SHAPE00897,46.155464,11.812653,126
SHAPE00897,46.155376,11.812303,127
SHAPE00897,46.155315,11.81188,128
SHAPE00897,46.15526,11.811479,129
SHAPE00897,46.15514,11.810641,130
SHAPE00897,46.15477,11.807648,131
SHAPE00897,46.15473,11.807477,132
SHAPE00897,46.15464,11.807178,133
SHAPE00897,46.15451,11.806625,134
SHAPE00897,46.154488,11.806467,135
SHAPE00897,46.154488,11.806341,136
SHAPE00897,46.15449,11.806224,137
SHAPE00897,46.154503,11.806134,138
SHAPE00897,46.154507,11.806025,139
SHAPE00897,46.15453,11.80595,140
SHAPE00897,46.15453,11.80595,141
SHAPE00897,46.154556,11.80585,142
SHAPE00897,46.154568,11.805778,143
SHAPE00897,46.154617,11.805611,144
SHAPE00897,46.15473,11.805355,145
SHAPE00897,46.1548,11.805214,146
SHAPE00897,46.154858,11.805085,147
SHAPE00897,46.154896,11.804999,148
SHAPE00897,46.154892,11.804914,149
SHAPE00897,46.154877,11.804839,150
SHAPE00897,46.154854,11.80478,151
SHAPE00897,46.154835,11.804752,152
SHAPE00897,46.154816,11.804721,153
SHAPE00897,46.154804,11.804699,154
SHAPE00897,46.154644,11.804427,155
SHAPE00897,46.154556,11.804293,156
SHAPE00897,46.15447,11.804195,157
SHAPE00897,46.154423,11.804148,158
SHAPE00897,46.154213,11.803938,159
SHAPE00897,46.154068,11.803733,160
SHAPE00897,46.15296,11.802027,161
SHAPE00897,46.152824,11.801801,162
SHAPE00897,46.152485,11.801339,163
SHAPE00897,46.15236,11.801221,164
SHAPE00897,46.151966,11.800916,165
SHAPE00897,46.151966,11.800916,166
SHAPE00897,46.15174,11.800717,167
SHAPE00897,46.151474,11.800427,168
SHAPE00897,46.15135,11.800302,169
SHAPE00897,46.151268,11.80019,170
SHAPE00897,46.151226,11.800132,171
SHAPE00897,46.151077,11.79984,172
SHAPE00897,46.151062,11.79981,173
SHAPE00897,46.15103,11.799729,174
SHAPE00897,46.15093,11.79938,175
SHAPE00897,46.15088,11.799059,176
SHAPE00897,46.150837,11.798837,177
SHAPE00897,46.150776,11.79848,178
SHAPE00897,46.150772,11.798444,179
SHAPE00897,46.150753,11.798325,180
SHAPE00897,46.15075,11.798294,181
SHAPE00897,46.15073,11.798066,182
SHAPE00897,46.150726,11.797983,183
SHAPE00897,46.15073,11.797884,184
SHAPE00897,46.150745,11.797726,185
SHAPE00897,46.150764,11.797604,186
SHAPE00897,46.150784,11.797483,187
SHAPE00897,46.150806,11.797397,188
SHAPE00897,46.150833,11.797302,189
SHAPE00897,46.150845,11.797204,190
SHAPE00897,46.150852,11.797064,191
SHAPE00897,46.15086,11.796983,192
SHAPE00897,46.150867,11.79686,193
SHAPE00897,46.15089,11.796625,194
SHAPE00897,46.150906,11.796496,195
SHAPE00897,46.150948,11.796167,196
SHAPE00897,46.15097,11.795989,197
SHAPE00897,46.150974,11.795931,198
SHAPE00897,46.150986,11.795709,199
SHAPE00897,46.150986,11.795582,200
SHAPE00897,46.150974,11.795458,201
SHAPE00897,46.150955,11.795355,202
SHAPE00897,46.150925,11.795209,203
SHAPE00897,46.150898,11.795091,204
SHAPE00897,46.15081,11.794856,205
SHAPE00897,46.15078,11.794662,206
SHAPE00897,46.150738,11.794505,207
SHAPE00897,46.15071,11.794412,208
SHAPE00897,46.15071,11.794412,209
SHAPE00897,46.150738,11.794505,210
SHAPE00897,46.15078,11.794662,211
SHAPE00897,46.15081,11.794856,212
SHAPE00897,46.150734,11.794695,213
SHAPE00897,46.15062,11.794473,214
SHAPE00897,46.150543,11.794323,215
SHAPE00897,46.150517,11.79427,216
SHAPE00897,46.150486,11.794193,217
SHAPE00897,46.150463,11.794107,218
SHAPE00897,46.15045,11.793996,219
SHAPE00897,46.15043,11.793625,220
SHAPE00897,46.150417,11.793427,221
SHAPE00897,46.1504,11.793124,222
SHAPE00897,46.15038,11.79294,223
SHAPE00897,46.150352,11.792791,224
SHAPE00897,46.150284,11.792505,225
SHAPE00897,46.150177,11.792214,226
SHAPE00897,46.15009,11.792041,227
SHAPE00897,46.14992,11.791795,228
SHAPE00897,46.14989,11.791749,229
SHAPE00897,46.14968,11.791475,230
SHAPE00897,46.14968,11.791475,231
SHAPE00897,46.149548,11.791304,232
SHAPE00897,46.149292,11.791222,233
SHAPE00897,46.14894,11.791108,234
SHAPE00897,46.148617,11.790908,235
SHAPE00897,46.14819,11.790605,236
SHAPE00897,46.147476,11.79028,237
SHAPE00897,46.147263,11.790169,238
SHAPE00897,46.147133,11.790069,239
SHAPE00897,46.14692,11.789852,240
SHAPE00897,46.146854,11.789778,241
SHAPE00897,46.14666,11.789546,242
SHAPE00897,46.146507,11.789253,243
SHAPE00897,46.14637,11.788857,244
SHAPE00897,46.146183,11.788129,245
SHAPE00897,46.146053,11.787414,246
SHAPE00897,46.14596,11.787062,247
SHAPE00897,46.14539,11.78606,248
SHAPE00897,46.145237,11.78579,249
SHAPE00897,46.145237,11.78579,250
SHAPE00897,46.14519,11.78571,251
SHAPE00897,46.145023,11.785407,252
SHAPE00897,46.14495,11.785296,253
SHAPE00897,46.144756,11.784988,254
SHAPE00897,46.144543,11.784483,255
SHAPE00897,46.144485,11.784328,256
SHAPE00897,46.14446,11.784263,257
SHAPE00897,46.144444,11.784232,258
SHAPE00897,46.14426,11.783813,259
SHAPE00897,46.144096,11.783511,260
SHAPE00897,46.144012,11.783416,261
SHAPE00897,46.1436,11.783002,262
SHAPE00897,46.143524,11.782854,263
SHAPE00897,46.14349,11.782646,264
SHAPE00897,46.143486,11.782415,265
SHAPE00897,46.1435,11.782186,266
SHAPE00897,46.14359,11.781859,267
SHAPE00897,46.14368,11.781573,268
SHAPE00897,46.14372,11.781233,269
SHAPE00897,46.14372,11.780973,270
SHAPE00897,46.14366,11.78054,271
SHAPE00897,46.143597,11.780185,272
SHAPE00897,46.143536,11.779983,273
SHAPE00897,46.143406,11.779697,274
SHAPE00897,46.14307,11.779077,275
SHAPE00897,46.142868,11.778749,276
SHAPE00897,46.142807,11.778599,277
SHAPE00897,46.14266,11.77791,278
SHAPE00897,46.142414,11.776853,279
SHAPE00897,46.142197,11.775824,280
SHAPE00897,46.142094,11.775444,281
SHAPE00897,46.141964,11.775096,282
SHAPE00897,46.14185,11.774808,283
SHAPE00897,46.141747,11.774626,284
SHAPE00897,46.141533,11.774414,285
SHAPE00897,46.14139,11.774295,286
SHAPE00897,46.14117,11.774112,287
SHAPE00897,46.140774,11.77384,288
SHAPE00897,46.14061,11.773764,289
SHAPE00897,46.140533,11.773727,290
SHAPE00897,46.140533,11.773727,291
SHAPE00897,46.140465,11.773695,292
SHAPE00897,46.14017,11.773657,293
SHAPE00897,46.13996,11.773549,294
SHAPE00897,46.139927,11.773459,295
SHAPE00897,46.13989,11.773407,296
SHAPE00897,46.139812,11.77336,297
SHAPE00897,46.13975,11.773357,298
SHAPE00897,46.139675,11.773396,299
SHAPE00897,46.139526,11.773295,300
SHAPE00897,46.139328,11.77301,301
SHAPE00897,46.13902,11.772627,302
SHAPE00897,46.1387,11.772122,303
SHAPE00897,46.138435,11.771514,304
SHAPE00897,46.13831,11.771221,305
SHAPE00897,46.138058,11.770631,306
SHAPE00897,46.13778,11.770376,307
SHAPE00897,46.137203,11.769896,308
SHAPE00897,46.136692,11.769435,309
SHAPE00897,46.136456,11.769287,310
SHAPE00897,46.13617,11.769295,311
SHAPE00897,46.1349,11.769609,312
SHAPE00897,46.134434,11.769812,313
SHAPE00897,46.13399,11.769852,314
SHAPE00897,46.133568,11.769796,315
SHAPE00897,46.13345,11.769746,316
SHAPE00897,46.133278,11.769589,317
SHAPE00897,46.13319,11.769485,318
SHAPE00897,46.132828,11.769053,319
SHAPE00897,46.132603,11.768768,320
SHAPE00897,46.13244,11.768612,321
SHAPE00897,46.132248,11.768587,322
SHAPE00897,46.132072,11.768626,323
SHAPE00897,46.131493,11.768947,324
SHAPE00897,46.131493,11.768947,325
SHAPE00897,46.130768,11.769347,326
SHAPE00897,46.130524,11.769391,327
SHAPE00897,46.13033,11.769363,328
SHAPE00897,46.129204,11.76896,329
SHAPE00897,46.129044,11.769002,330
SHAPE00897,46.128567,11.769287,331
SHAPE00897,46.12839,11.769371,332
SHAPE00897,46.128036,11.76954,333
SHAPE00897,46.127205,11.76964,334
SHAPE00897,46.126705,11.769654,335
SHAPE00897,46.126507,11.769668,336
SHAPE00897,46.12624,11.769834,337
SHAPE00897,46.12602,11.770132,338
SHAPE00897,46.125637,11.770661,339
SHAPE00897,46.125305,11.771118,340
SHAPE00897,46.125027,11.771338,341
SHAPE00897,46.124737,11.771499,342
SHAPE00897,46.12452,11.771598,343
SHAPE00897,46.12422,11.771678,344
SHAPE00897,46.123955,11.771818,345
SHAPE00897,46.123753,11.771926,346
SHAPE00897,46.123615,11.772006,347
SHAPE00897,46.123493,11.772106,348
SHAPE00897,46.123337,11.772325,349
SHAPE00897,46.12311,11.772674,350
SHAPE00897,46.12292,11.772966,351
SHAPE00897,46.122826,11.7731,352
SHAPE00897,46.122723,11.773219,353
SHAPE00897,46.122486,11.773441,354
SHAPE00897,46.12236,11.773548,355
SHAPE00897,46.1223,11.773584,356
SHAPE00897,46.122234,11.77361,357
SHAPE00897,46.12193,11.773656,358
SHAPE00897,46.121777,11.773682,359
SHAPE00897,46.12154,11.773784,360
SHAPE00897,46.121227,11.774006,361
SHAPE00897,46.121174,11.774058,362
SHAPE00897,46.120617,11.774632,363
SHAPE00897,46.119442,11.775984,364
SHAPE00897,46.11891,11.776341,365
SHAPE00897,46.11859,11.776326,366
SHAPE00897,46.11827,11.776207,367
SHAPE00897,46.117416,11.775759,368
SHAPE00897,46.11719,11.775679,369
SHAPE00897,46.11698,11.775683,370
SHAPE00897,46.116276,11.776093,371
SHAPE00897,46.115463,11.776464,372
SHAPE00897,46.11402,11.776914,373
SHAPE00897,46.112926,11.77739,374
SHAPE00897,46.112453,11.777658,375
SHAPE00897,46.11203,11.778008,376
SHAPE00897,46.111797,11.778101,377
SHAPE00897,46.1107,11.77801,378
SHAPE00897,46.11051,11.778028,379
SHAPE00897,46.109257,11.778148,380
SHAPE00897,46.10893,11.778184,381
SHAPE00897,46.10875,11.778124,382
SHAPE00897,46.10848,11.777896,383
SHAPE00897,46.108177,11.777576,384
SHAPE00897,46.107773,11.776653,385
SHAPE00897,46.107323,11.775149,386
SHAPE00897,46.10699,11.774268,387
SHAPE00897,46.106903,11.774146,388
SHAPE00897,46.10682,11.774083,389
SHAPE00897,46.10682,11.774083,390
SHAPE00897,46.106808,11.774074,391
SHAPE00897,46.106647,11.773959,392
SHAPE00897,46.106487,11.773806,393
SHAPE00897,46.10632,11.773624,394
SHAPE00897,46.10609,11.773377,395
SHAPE00897,46.10598,11.773284,396
SHAPE00897,46.105865,11.773261,397
SHAPE00897,46.105614,11.773274,398
SHAPE00897,46.105404,11.773254,399
SHAPE00897,46.105244,11.773152,400
SHAPE00897,46.104683,11.772678,401
SHAPE00897,46.104565,11.772593,402
SHAPE00897,46.104446,11.772556,403
SHAPE00897,46.104214,11.772557,404
SHAPE00897,46.104088,11.772558,405
SHAPE00897,46.10385,11.772572,406
SHAPE00897,46.103573,11.772549,407
SHAPE00897,46.103157,11.772362,408
SHAPE00897,46.102913,11.772174,409
SHAPE00897,46.10268,11.771914,410
SHAPE00897,46.101974,11.770548,411
SHAPE00897,46.09736,11.765382,412
SHAPE00897,46.09463,11.762159,413
SHAPE00897,46.09441,11.761915,414
SHAPE00897,46.094273,11.761799,415
SHAPE00897,46.094227,11.761761,416
SHAPE00897,46.094044,11.761659,417
SHAPE00897,46.093857,11.761598,418
SHAPE00897,46.093536,11.761575,419
SHAPE00897,46.093315,11.761537,420
SHAPE00897,46.09319,11.761554,421
SHAPE00897,46.09285,11.761567,422
SHAPE00897,46.09267,11.761601,423
SHAPE00897,46.092525,11.761643,424
SHAPE00897,46.0924,11.761681,425
SHAPE00897,46.0924,11.761681,426
SHAPE00897,46.09232,11.761704,427
SHAPE00897,46.092186,11.761761,428
SHAPE00897,46.091843,11.761905,429
SHAPE00897,46.09155,11.762049,430
SHAPE00897,46.091244,11.762225,431
SHAPE00897,46.091198,11.762252,432
SHAPE00897,46.090637,11.762579,433
SHAPE00897,46.09035,11.762832,434
SHAPE00897,46.09013,11.762973,435
SHAPE00897,46.0894,11.763207,436
SHAPE00897,46.087826,11.763797,437
SHAPE00897,46.087154,11.764061,438
SHAPE00897,46.08628,11.76418,439
SHAPE00897,46.085434,11.764216,440
SHAPE00897,46.0853,11.764277,441
SHAPE00897,46.08512,11.764317,442
SHAPE00897,46.084827,11.764362,443
SHAPE00897,46.084602,11.764381,444
SHAPE00897,46.08429,11.764407,445
SHAPE00897,46.084095,11.76445,446
SHAPE00897,46.083828,11.764545,447
SHAPE00897,46.083828,11.764545,448
SHAPE00897,46.083622,11.764618,449
SHAPE00897,46.078808,11.766387,450
SHAPE00897,46.07854,11.766445,451
SHAPE00897,46.07828,11.766384,452
SHAPE00897,46.07787,11.766196,453
SHAPE00897,46.077045,11.765768,454
SHAPE00897,46.076237,11.765264,455
SHAPE00897,46.075676,11.764877,456
SHAPE00897,46.07516,11.764422,457
SHAPE00897,46.074852,11.763974,458
SHAPE00897,46.0746,11.763434,459
SHAPE00897,46.074394,11.763346,460
SHAPE00897,46.07357,11.763473,461
SHAPE00897,46.073364,11.763462,462
SHAPE00897,46.07291,11.762962,463
SHAPE00897,46.07214,11.762386,464
SHAPE00897,46.071774,11.762186,465
SHAPE00897,46.07129,11.762032,466
SHAPE00897,46.071068,11.761822,467
SHAPE00897,46.07092,11.761727,468
SHAPE00897,46.070793,11.761748,469
SHAPE00897,46.07041,11.761944,470
SHAPE00897,46.070114,11.76204,471
SHAPE00897,46.069782,11.762074,472
SHAPE00897,46.06969,11.762086,473
SHAPE00897,46.06961,11.762154,474
SHAPE00897,46.069477,11.762346,475
SHAPE00897,46.069366,11.762572,476
SHAPE00897,46.069214,11.762752,477
SHAPE00897,46.069103,11.762884,478
SHAPE00897,46.06861,11.7633,479
SHAPE00897,46.067474,11.76393,480
SHAPE00897,46.067078,11.764277,481
SHAPE00897,46.0668,11.764442,482
SHAPE00897,46.066463,11.764592,483
SHAPE00897,46.066044,11.764645,484
SHAPE00897,46.06573,11.764647,485
SHAPE00897,46.065388,11.764626,486
SHAPE00897,46.065098,11.764587,487
SHAPE00897,46.06476,11.764481,488
SHAPE00897,46.06419,11.764269,489
SHAPE00897,46.06395,11.764188,490
SHAPE00897,46.063435,11.76406,491
SHAPE00897,46.063168,11.764003,492
SHAPE00897,46.06293,11.763959,493
SHAPE00897,46.062706,11.763927,494
SHAPE00897,46.062565,11.763948,495
SHAPE00897,46.06241,11.763966,496
SHAPE00897,46.0622,11.763947,497
SHAPE00897,46.06204,11.763888,498
SHAPE00897,46.06188,11.763762,499
SHAPE00897,46.061672,11.76353,500
SHAPE00897,46.061577,11.763427,501
SHAPE00897,46.06151,11.763387,502
SHAPE00897,46.06143,11.763354,503
SHAPE00897,46.061306,11.76335,504
SHAPE00897,46.061165,11.763369,505
SHAPE00897,46.060993,11.763472,506
SHAPE00897,46.060883,11.76352,507
SHAPE00897,46.060814,11.763529,508
SHAPE00897,46.06075,11.7635,509
SHAPE00897,46.060722,11.763471,510
SHAPE00897,46.060703,11.763416,511
SHAPE00897,46.06068,11.763334,512
SHAPE00897,46.060635,11.763173,513
SHAPE00897,46.060635,11.763173,514
SHAPE00897,46.06048,11.762597,515
SHAPE00897,46.060455,11.762558,516
SHAPE00897,46.06043,11.762538,517
SHAPE00897,46.0604,11.762519,518
SHAPE00897,46.060337,11.762507,519
SHAPE00897,46.059986,11.762608,520
SHAPE00897,46.059628,11.762859,521
SHAPE00897,46.05941,11.763051,522
SHAPE00897,46.0593,11.763241,523
SHAPE00897,46.05915,11.763461,524
SHAPE00897,46.059048,11.763656,525
SHAPE00897,46.05894,11.763713,526
SHAPE00897,46.05882,11.763734,527
SHAPE00897,46.058437,11.763609,528
SHAPE00897,46.058064,11.763317,529
SHAPE00897,46.0579,11.763128,530
SHAPE00897,46.0571,11.762728,531
SHAPE00897,46.05682,11.762683,532
SHAPE00897,46.05656,11.762736,533
SHAPE00897,46.05633,11.762892,534
SHAPE00897,46.056015,11.763101,535
SHAPE00897,46.055843,11.76315,536
SHAPE00897,46.055637,11.763104,537
SHAPE00897,46.05513,11.762883,538
SHAPE00897,46.05495,11.762745,539
SHAPE00897,46.054867,11.762592,540
SHAPE00897,46.054775,11.762436,541
SHAPE00897,46.054474,11.762446,542
SHAPE00897,46.054325,11.762631,543
SHAPE00897,46.05421,11.762822,544
SHAPE00897,46.054073,11.762956,545
SHAPE00897,46.053894,11.76299,546
SHAPE00897,46.053562,11.763189,547
SHAPE00897,46.053207,11.763456,548
SHAPE00897,46.05304,11.763493,549
SHAPE00897,46.05268,11.76349,550
SHAPE00897,46.052353,11.763499,551
SHAPE00897,46.0522,11.763547,552
SHAPE00897,46.05209,11.763613,553
SHAPE00897,46.051903,11.763773,554
SHAPE00897,46.05173,11.763908,555
SHAPE00897,46.05165,11.763909,556
SHAPE00897,46.051533,11.763868,557
SHAPE00897,46.051395,11.763692,558
SHAPE00897,46.05122,11.763375,559
SHAPE00897,46.050785,11.763119,560
SHAPE00897,46.050545,11.762942,561
SHAPE00897,46.0503,11.762749,562
SHAPE00897,46.05008,11.762595,563
SHAPE00897,46.04992,11.762547,564
SHAPE00897,46.049137,11.762582,565
SHAPE00897,46.0487,11.762625,566
SHAPE00897,46.048492,11.762671,567
SHAPE00897,46.04836,11.762645,568
SHAPE00897,46.048183,11.762552,569
SHAPE00897,46.047684,11.762118,570
SHAPE00897,46.04717,11.761706,571
SHAPE00897,46.04658,11.761263,572
SHAPE00897,46.046356,11.761168,573
SHAPE00897,46.04611,11.761137,574
SHAPE00897,46.045654,11.761164,575
SHAPE00897,46.045433,11.761232,576
SHAPE00897,46.04524,11.761312,577
SHAPE00897,46.044727,11.76153,578
SHAPE00897,46.044304,11.761678,579
SHAPE00897,46.04405,11.76178,580
SHAPE00897,46.043858,11.761908,581
SHAPE00897,46.0436,11.762125,582
SHAPE00897,46.042747,11.762819,583
SHAPE00897,46.04235,11.763078,584
SHAPE00897,46.04196,11.763289,585
SHAPE00897,46.041565,11.763459,586
SHAPE00897,46.04113,11.763597,587
SHAPE00897,46.040726,11.763653,588
SHAPE00897,46.04013,11.763638,589
SHAPE00897,46.039856,11.763644,590
SHAPE00897,46.0396,11.763669,591
SHAPE00897,46.038734,11.763863,592
SHAPE00897,46.03852,11.763877,593
SHAPE00897,46.03838,11.763809,594
SHAPE00897,46.038235,11.763659,595
SHAPE00897,46.03793,11.763177,596
SHAPE00897,46.03776,11.762898,597
SHAPE00897,46.03759,11.762694,598
SHAPE00897,46.037354,11.762531,599
SHAPE00897,46.037197,11.762368,600
SHAPE00897,46.037018,11.762092,601
SHAPE00897,46.03684,11.761821,602
SHAPE00897,46.036682,11.761652,603
SHAPE00897,46.036507,11.761521,604
SHAPE00897,46.036446,11.761498,605
SHAPE00897,46.036446,11.761498,606
SHAPE00897,46.036022,11.761348,607
SHAPE00897,46.03584,11.761281,608
SHAPE00897,46.03519,11.761036,609
SHAPE00897,46.034866,11.760935,610
SHAPE00897,46.034405,11.760935,611
SHAPE00897,46.03415,11.761009,612
SHAPE00897,46.03363,11.761265,613
SHAPE00897,46.033077,11.761536,614
SHAPE00897,46.032738,11.761615,615
SHAPE00897,46.03251,11.761671,616
SHAPE00897,46.032406,11.761689,617
SHAPE00897,46.0323,11.761691,618
SHAPE00897,46.032295,11.76169,619
SHAPE00897,46.032253,11.761685,620
SHAPE00897,46.03221,11.761678,621
SHAPE00897,46.032192,11.761614,622
SHAPE00897,46.032158,11.761562,623
SHAPE00897,46.032116,11.761527,624
SHAPE00897,46.03207,11.761513,625
SHAPE00897,46.03202,11.76152,626
SHAPE00897,46.031975,11.761549,627
SHAPE00897,46.03194,11.761596,628
SHAPE00897,46.031914,11.761661,629
SHAPE00897,46.03191,11.761705,630
SHAPE00897,46.031906,11.761732,631
SHAPE00897,46.031914,11.761806,632
SHAPE00897,46.031876,11.761869,633
SHAPE00897,46.03183,11.761933,634
SHAPE00897,46.031765,11.762011,635
SHAPE00897,46.031746,11.762024,636
SHAPE00897,46.031643,11.762098,637
SHAPE00897,46.031536,11.762153,638
SHAPE00897,46.03141,11.762209,639
SHAPE00897,46.0313,11.76226,640
SHAPE00897,46.030403,11.762564,641
SHAPE00897,46.02997,11.762703,642
SHAPE00897,46.029755,11.762772,643
SHAPE00897,46.029686,11.762852,644
SHAPE00897,46.02965,11.762942,645
SHAPE00897,46.02965,11.762942,646
SHAPE00897,46.02964,11.762982,647
SHAPE00897,46.029644,11.763047,648
SHAPE00897,46.029686,11.763582,649
SHAPE00897,46.02969,11.763655,650
SHAPE00897,46.02969,11.763688,651
SHAPE00897,46.029682,11.76372,652
SHAPE00897,46.02967,11.763745,653
SHAPE00897,46.02966,11.763763,654
SHAPE00897,46.029633,11.763776,655
SHAPE00897,46.02961,11.763778,656
SHAPE00897,46.029465,11.763788,657
SHAPE00897,46.02937,11.763803,658
SHAPE00897,46.02927,11.763826,659
SHAPE00897,46.029076,11.763873,660
SHAPE00897,46.028957,11.763929,661
SHAPE00897,46.028793,11.764047,662
SHAPE00897,46.028633,11.764226,663
SHAPE00897,46.02827,11.764557,664
SHAPE00897,46.028126,11.764687,665
SHAPE00897,46.027905,11.764807,666
SHAPE00897,46.027687,11.764959,667
SHAPE00897,46.027576,11.764989,668
SHAPE00897,46.027367,11.764973,669
SHAPE00897,46.026928,11.764902,670
SHAPE00897,46.026672,11.765062,671
SHAPE00897,46.026485,11.7652,672
SHAPE00897,46.026196,11.765297,673
SHAPE00897,46.02573,11.765465,674
SHAPE00897,46.025295,11.76569,675
SHAPE00897,46.025185,11.765825,676
SHAPE00897,46.024742,11.766302,677
SHAPE00897,46.02457,11.766539,678
SHAPE00897,46.02445,11.766823,679
SHAPE00897,46.02433,11.767147,680
SHAPE00897,46.022923,11.772798,681
SHAPE00897,46.022606,11.774055,682
SHAPE00897,46.022198,11.775671,683
SHAPE00897,46.02211,11.775983,684
SHAPE00897,46.02206,11.776191,685
SHAPE00897,46.022007,11.77644,686
SHAPE00897,46.02195,11.776806,687
SHAPE00897,46.021843,11.777457,688
SHAPE00897,46.02175,11.778101,689
SHAPE00897,46.021713,11.778313,690
SHAPE00897,46.021667,11.778491,691
SHAPE00897,46.02161,11.778654,692
SHAPE00897,46.02155,11.778806,693
SHAPE00897,46.021187,11.779692,694
SHAPE00897,46.02094,11.780262,695
SHAPE00897,46.021114,11.780437,696
SHAPE00897,46.02115,11.780486,697
SHAPE00897,46.021183,11.780552,698
SHAPE00897,46.02121,11.780627,699
SHAPE00897,46.02123,11.780721,700
SHAPE00897,46.021233,11.780817,701
SHAPE00897,46.02122,11.780931,702
SHAPE00897,46.0212,11.781079,703
SHAPE00897,46.021137,11.781459,704
SHAPE00897,46.021137,11.781459,705
SHAPE00897,46.02081,11.783486,706
SHAPE00897,46.020622,11.784642,707
SHAPE00897,46.020557,11.785058,708
SHAPE00897,46.020203,11.787159,709
SHAPE00897,46.019665,11.790717,710
SHAPE00897,46.01961,11.791053,711
SHAPE00897,46.019505,11.791769,712
SHAPE00897,46.019436,11.792233,713
SHAPE00897,46.019268,11.79323,714
SHAPE00897,46.019253,11.793316,715
SHAPE00897,46.019234,11.793404,716
SHAPE00897,46.01921,11.793493,717
SHAPE00897,46.01918,11.793589,718
SHAPE00897,46.01906,11.793852,719
SHAPE00897,46.018986,11.793966,720
SHAPE00897,46.018913,11.794059,721
SHAPE00897,46.01822,11.794707,722
SHAPE00897,46.01797,11.795043,723
SHAPE00897,46.01783,11.795361,724
SHAPE00897,46.017487,11.796398,725
SHAPE00897,46.01733,11.796892,726
SHAPE00897,46.017246,11.797191,727
SHAPE00897,46.017063,11.797845,728
SHAPE00897,46.01694,11.79831,729
SHAPE00897,46.016895,11.798491,730
SHAPE00897,46.01683,11.798747,731
SHAPE00897,46.01673,11.79913,732
SHAPE00897,46.01667,11.79946,733
SHAPE00897,46.01664,11.79973,734
SHAPE00897,46.01664,11.800035,735
SHAPE00897,46.01671,11.800753,736
SHAPE00897,46.01674,11.80093,737
SHAPE00897,46.016808,11.80123,738
SHAPE00897,46.016853,11.801442,739
SHAPE00897,46.01684,11.801647,740
SHAPE00897,46.01679,11.801827,741
SHAPE00897,46.016697,11.802166,742
SHAPE00897,46.016666,11.802258,743
SHAPE00897,46.016666,11.802258,744
SHAPE00897,46.01654,11.802669,745
SHAPE00897,46.016468,11.80292,746
SHAPE00897,46.016373,11.803212,747
SHAPE00897,46.01572,11.805279,748
SHAPE00897,46.015663,11.80546,749
SHAPE00897,46.01548,11.806042,750
SHAPE00897,46.014545,11.809173,751
SHAPE00897,46.014153,11.81049,752
SHAPE00897,46.013252,11.813505,753
SHAPE00897,46.012737,11.815106,754
SHAPE00897,46.012394,11.816168,755
SHAPE00897,46.01203,11.817147,756
SHAPE00897,46.0118,11.817693,757
SHAPE00897,46.011253,11.819021,758
SHAPE00897,46.011124,11.819381,759
SHAPE00897,46.011093,11.81953,760
SHAPE00897,46.01101,11.819868,761
SHAPE00897,46.01094,11.820167,762
SHAPE00897,46.0109,11.820486,763
SHAPE00897,46.010845,11.821051,764
SHAPE00897,46.010857,11.822284,765
SHAPE00897,46.01082,11.822849,766
SHAPE00897,46.01054,11.824587,767
SHAPE00897,46.010326,11.825748,768
SHAPE00897,46.01004,11.826949,769
SHAPE00897,46.00987,11.827703,770
SHAPE00897,46.00984,11.828022,771
SHAPE00897,46.009792,11.829327,772
SHAPE00897,46.00979,11.82968,773
SHAPE00897,46.009674,11.830185,774
SHAPE00897,46.009502,11.830574,775
SHAPE00897,46.009365,11.830816,776
SHAPE00897,46.009296,11.830916,777
SHAPE00897,46.009193,11.831021,778
SHAPE00897,46.008785,11.831423,779
SHAPE00897,46.008713,11.831484,780
SHAPE00897,46.00858,11.831592,781
SHAPE00897,46.00849,11.831468,782
SHAPE00897,46.008453,11.831415,783
SHAPE00897,46.008274,11.831172,784
SHAPE00897,46.008274,11.831172,785
SHAPE00897,46.00816,11.831013,786
SHAPE00897,46.007965,11.83074,787
SHAPE00897,46.00789,11.830715,788
SHAPE00897,46.007805,11.830703,789
SHAPE00897,46.00783,11.831243,790
SHAPE00897,46.007874,11.832002,791
SHAPE00897,46.00789,11.832117,792
SHAPE00897,46.007908,11.832183,793
SHAPE00897,46.00792,11.832223,794
SHAPE00897,46.007862,11.832427,795
SHAPE00897,46.007782,11.832629,796
SHAPE00897,46.007664,11.83287,797
SHAPE00897,46.007584,11.833024,798
SHAPE00897,46.007484,11.833184,799
SHAPE00897,46.00733,11.833385,800
SHAPE00897,46.00624,11.834559,801
SHAPE00897,46.00612,11.834751,802
SHAPE00897,46.005836,11.835253,803
SHAPE00897,46.005795,11.835325,804
SHAPE00897,46.005733,11.83542,805
SHAPE00897,46.005646,11.835544,806
SHAPE00897,46.00553,11.835697,807
SHAPE00897,46.005074,11.836261,808
SHAPE00897,46.00484,11.836566,809
SHAPE00897,46.00463,11.836866,810
SHAPE00897,46.00455,11.837007,811
SHAPE00897,46.00449,11.837137,812
SHAPE00897,46.004436,11.837278,813
SHAPE00897,46.004288,11.837719,814
SHAPE00897,46.00392,11.838855,815
SHAPE00897,46.00391,11.83889,816
SHAPE00897,46.003876,11.838931,817
SHAPE00897,46.003834,11.838957,818
SHAPE00897,46.00381,11.838971,819
SHAPE00897,46.003773,11.838935,820
SHAPE00897,46.003727,11.838918,821
SHAPE00897,46.00368,11.838922,822
SHAPE00897,46.003635,11.838946,823
SHAPE00897,46.0036,11.838992,824
SHAPE00897,46.003574,11.839055,825
SHAPE00897,46.00357,11.839092,826
SHAPE00897,46.003567,11.839126,827
SHAPE00897,46.003574,11.839196,828
SHAPE00897,46.003597,11.839259,829
SHAPE00897,46.003635,11.839307,830
SHAPE00897,46.003674,11.839532,831
SHAPE00897,46.003666,11.83966,832
SHAPE00897,46.00366,11.839783,833
SHAPE00897,46.003628,11.839931,834
SHAPE00897,46.00358,11.840102,835
SHAPE00897,46.00344,11.840531,836
SHAPE00897,46.00333,11.840838,837
SHAPE00897,46.00333,11.840838,838
SHAPE00897,46.00315,11.841331,839
SHAPE00897,46.003094,11.841507,840
SHAPE00897,46.003056,11.84167,841
SHAPE00897,46.00302,11.84186,842
SHAPE00897,46.003002,11.842032,843
SHAPE00897,46.002987,11.842215,844
SHAPE00897,46.00297,11.842425,845
SHAPE00897,46.002975,11.842609,846
SHAPE00897,46.00299,11.842811,847
SHAPE00897,46.00301,11.84303,848
SHAPE00897,46.003036,11.843205,849
SHAPE00897,46.00311,11.843689,850
SHAPE00897,46.00316,11.843946,851
SHAPE00897,46.0032,11.844149,852
SHAPE00897,46.00324,11.844298,853
SHAPE00897,46.003265,11.844414,854
SHAPE00897,46.00333,11.844651,855
SHAPE00897,46.0034,11.844913,856
SHAPE00897,46.00347,11.84513,857
SHAPE00897,46.00356,11.845366,858
SHAPE00897,46.004528,11.847369,859
SHAPE00897,46.005535,11.849314,860
SHAPE00897,46.005795,11.850073,861
SHAPE00897,46.008423,11.857613,862
SHAPE00897,46.00966,11.861152,863
SHAPE00897,46.01005,11.862317,864
SHAPE00897,46.01055,11.863809,865
SHAPE00897,46.010647,11.864063,866
SHAPE00897,46.012432,11.869341,867
SHAPE00897,46.012756,11.870251,868
SHAPE00897,46.012848,11.870509,869
SHAPE00897,46.012886,11.870619,870
SHAPE00897,46.012886,11.870619,871
SHAPE00897,46.012905,11.870667,872
SHAPE00897,46.012997,11.870932,873
SHAPE00897,46.01459,11.875482,874
SHAPE00897,46.014927,11.876472,875
SHAPE00897,46.014927,11.876472,876
SHAPE00897,46.015026,11.876759,877
SHAPE00897,46.01543,11.87795,878
SHAPE00897,46.015854,11.879157,879
SHAPE00897,46.01666,11.881537,880
SHAPE00897,46.01746,11.883842,881
SHAPE00897,46.01749,11.883931,882
SHAPE00897,46.01804,11.885545,883
SHAPE00897,46.01831,11.886313,884
SHAPE00897,46.01837,11.886488,885
SHAPE00897,46.018402,11.886586,886
SHAPE00897,46.018475,11.886827,887
SHAPE00897,46.018513,11.886978,888
SHAPE00897,46.01853,11.887105,889
SHAPE00897,46.01854,11.88716,890
SHAPE00897,46.018543,11.887221,891
SHAPE00897,46.018547,11.887282,892
SHAPE00897,46.018547,11.887337,893
SHAPE00897,46.018547,11.887395,894
SHAPE00897,46.01854,11.887464,895
SHAPE00897,46.01852,11.887549,896
SHAPE00897,46.018497,11.887615,897
SHAPE00897,46.018463,11.887674,898
SHAPE00897,46.018433,11.887744,899
SHAPE00897,46.018417,11.887781,900
SHAPE00897,46.018406,11.887818,901
SHAPE00897,46.01838,11.887899,902
SHAPE00897,46.018345,11.888054,903
SHAPE00897,46.018326,11.888101,904
SHAPE00897,46.018314,11.888153,905
SHAPE00897,46.01832,11.888206,906
SHAPE00897,46.01833,11.888258,907
SHAPE00897,46.01835,11.888303,908
SHAPE00897,46.01838,11.888337,909
SHAPE00897,46.018414,11.888357,910
SHAPE00897,46.01845,11.888363,911
SHAPE00897,46.018578,11.88844,912
SHAPE00897,46.018642,11.888513,913
SHAPE00897,46.018707,11.888623,914
SHAPE00897,46.018734,11.888832,915
SHAPE00897,46.018936,11.891177,916
SHAPE00897,46.019012,11.891877,917
SHAPE00897,46.019028,11.892,918
SHAPE00897,46.019073,11.892334,919
SHAPE00897,46.01923,11.89347,920
SHAPE00897,46.01923,11.89347,921
SHAPE00897,46.019245,11.893567,922
SHAPE00897,46.01941,11.894636,923
SHAPE00897,46.01944,11.89494,924
SHAPE00897,46.019447,11.895034,925
SHAPE00897,46.019444,11.895133,926
SHAPE00897,46.019432,11.895233,927
SHAPE00897,46.019413,11.895364,928
SHAPE00897,46.01941,11.895445,929
SHAPE00897,46.0194,11.895514,930
SHAPE00897,46.019413,11.895581,931
SHAPE00897,46.019436,11.895642,932
SHAPE00897,46.01947,11.895689,933
SHAPE00897,46.019512,11.895719,934
SHAPE00897,46.019566,11.895726,935
SHAPE00897,46.019657,11.895747,936
SHAPE00897,46.019722,11.895777,937
SHAPE00897,46.019775,11.895828,938
SHAPE00897,46.019817,11.89589,939
SHAPE00897,46.019844,11.895947,940
SHAPE00897,46.019875,11.896024,941
SHAPE00897,46.019913,11.896153,942
SHAPE00897,46.019936,11.896226,943
SHAPE00897,46.020325,11.897529,944
SHAPE00897,46.020367,11.897736,945
SHAPE00897,46.020454,11.898145,946
SHAPE00897,46.02055,11.898705,947
SHAPE00897,46.02066,11.899377,948
SHAPE00897,46.020668,11.899494,949
SHAPE00897,46.02067,11.899601,950
SHAPE00897,46.02067,11.89968,951
SHAPE00897,46.020668,11.899755,952
SHAPE00897,46.020664,11.899802,953
SHAPE00897,46.020668,11.89985,954
SHAPE00897,46.020683,11.899894,955
SHAPE00897,46.020706,11.899927,956
SHAPE00897,46.020737,11.899948,957
SHAPE00897,46.02083,11.900246,958
SHAPE00897,46.020878,11.900394,959
SHAPE00897,46.020992,11.900691,960
SHAPE00897,46.020992,11.900691,961
SHAPE00897,46.021263,11.901387,962
SHAPE00897,46.021294,11.901484,963
SHAPE00897,46.02133,11.90162,964
SHAPE00897,46.021355,11.901758,965
SHAPE00897,46.021366,11.90192,966
SHAPE00897,46.021427,11.902785,967
SHAPE00897,46.021446,11.903172,968
SHAPE00897,46.02145,11.903231,969
SHAPE00897,46.021454,11.903394,970
SHAPE00897,46.02153,11.905053,971
SHAPE00897,46.021523,11.905058,972
SHAPE00897,46.02152,11.905066,973
SHAPE00897,46.02151,11.90508,974
SHAPE00897,46.02151,11.905093,975
SHAPE00897,46.02151,11.905101,976
SHAPE00897,46.021515,11.905112,977
SHAPE00897,46.021523,11.905122,978
SHAPE00897,46.021534,11.905127,979
SHAPE00897,46.021538,11.905128,980
SHAPE00897,46.02162,11.906333,981
SHAPE00897,46.021652,11.906592,982
SHAPE00897,46.02169,11.906904,983
SHAPE00897,46.02176,11.907337,984
SHAPE00897,46.02182,11.907607,985
SHAPE00897,46.021854,11.907763,986
SHAPE00897,46.021904,11.907992,987
SHAPE00897,46.021904,11.907992,988
SHAPE00897,46.02222,11.90943,989
SHAPE00897,46.022297,11.909781,990
SHAPE00897,46.022312,11.909854,991
SHAPE00897,46.022453,11.910496,992
SHAPE00897,46.022457,11.910522,993
SHAPE00897,46.022507,11.910828,994
SHAPE00897,46.02255,11.9111,995
SHAPE00897,46.022606,11.911742,996
SHAPE00897,46.022614,11.911879,997
SHAPE00897,46.02262,11.912213,998
SHAPE00897,46.022625,11.912324,999
SHAPE00897,46.022594,11.912333,1000
SHAPE00897,46.02257,11.912355,1001
SHAPE00897,46.022552,11.912387,1002
SHAPE00897,46.02254,11.912425,1003
SHAPE00897,46.022537,11.912466,1004
SHAPE00897,46.022545,11.91251,1005
SHAPE00897,46.02256,11.912548,1006
SHAPE00897,46.022583,11.912577,1007
SHAPE00897,46.02261,11.912593,1008
SHAPE00897,46.022644,11.912596,1009
SHAPE00897,46.022667,11.912824,1010
SHAPE00897,46.022694,11.913372,1011
SHAPE00897,46.02271,11.913651,1012
SHAPE00897,46.022743,11.914443,1013
SHAPE00897,46.022785,11.915366,1014
SHAPE00897,46.0228,11.915659,1015
SHAPE00897,46.022804,11.915754,1016
SHAPE00897,46.022827,11.916466,1017
SHAPE00897,46.02283,11.916611,1018
SHAPE00897,46.022835,11.916696,1019
SHAPE00897,46.02299,11.920138,1020
SHAPE00897,46.02302,11.920748,1021
SHAPE00897,46.022926,11.921051,1022
SHAPE00897,46.02288,11.921078,1023
SHAPE00897,46.02284,11.921122,1024
SHAPE00897,46.022808,11.921178,1025
SHAPE00897,46.022743,11.921172,1026
SHAPE00897,46.022667,11.921164,1027
SHAPE00897,46.022564,11.92114,1028
SHAPE00897,46.022423,11.921093,1029
SHAPE00897,46.02237,11.921016,1030
SHAPE00897,46.022263,11.920904,1031
SHAPE00897,46.021923,11.92052,1032
SHAPE00897,46.02166,11.920218,1033
SHAPE00897,46.02151,11.920004,1034
SHAPE00897,46.02145,11.919875,1035
SHAPE00897,46.0214,11.919764,1036
SHAPE00897,46.021168,11.919086,1037
SHAPE00897,46.021168,11.919086,1038
SHAPE00897,46.020832,11.918098,1039
SHAPE00897,46.02073,11.917796,1040
SHAPE00897,46.02071,11.917747,1041
SHAPE00897,46.020447,11.916944,1042
SHAPE00897,46.02032,11.916572,1043
SHAPE00897,46.02007,11.915815,1044
SHAPE00897,46.020016,11.915689,1045
SHAPE00897,46.01997,11.915621,1046
SHAPE00897,46.019917,11.915582,1047
SHAPE00897,46.01986,11.91555,1048
SHAPE00897,46.01979,11.915532,1049
SHAPE00897,46.01923,11.915383,1050
SHAPE00897,46.01872,11.915262,1051
SHAPE00897,46.018578,11.915223,1052
SHAPE00897,46.01854,11.915212,1053
SHAPE00897,46.01825,11.915126,1054
SHAPE00897,46.017754,11.914985,1055
SHAPE00897,46.017635,11.914935,1056
SHAPE00897,46.017357,11.914753,1057
SHAPE00897,46.01697,11.914497,1058
SHAPE00897,46.016426,11.914128,1059
SHAPE00897,46.016006,11.913857,1060
SHAPE00897,46.015488,11.913468,1061
SHAPE00897,46.015026,11.91315,1062
SHAPE00897,46.01462,11.912906,1063
SHAPE00897,46.014137,11.912676,1064
SHAPE00897,46.013943,11.912619,1065
SHAPE00897,46.013847,11.912613,1066
SHAPE00897,46.013844,11.91256,1067
SHAPE00897,46.013832,11.912512,1068
SHAPE00897,46.013813,11.912477,1069
SHAPE00897,46.013786,11.912451,1070
SHAPE00897,46.013756,11.912436,1071
SHAPE00897,46.013737,11.912433,1072
SHAPE00897,46.013714,11.912435,1073
SHAPE00897,46.013565,11.912283,1074
SHAPE00897,46.01345,11.911861,1075
SHAPE00897,46.013405,11.911689,1076
SHAPE00897,46.013336,11.911433,1077
SHAPE00897,46.013268,11.911157,1078
SHAPE00897,46.01324,11.911018,1079
SHAPE00897,46.013237,11.91096,1080
SHAPE00897,46.01312,11.910343,1081
SHAPE00897,46.0131,11.910273,1082
SHAPE00897,46.01299,11.90984,1083
SHAPE00897,46.01295,11.909656,1084
SHAPE00897,46.01297,11.90961,1085
SHAPE00897,46.012978,11.909559,1086
SHAPE00897,46.012974,11.909507,1087
SHAPE00897,46.012962,11.909457,1088
SHAPE00897,46.01294,11.909415,1089
SHAPE00897,46.012913,11.909387,1090
SHAPE00897,46.012886,11.909369,1091
SHAPE00897,46.01285,11.909363,1092
SHAPE00897,46.01282,11.909369,1093
SHAPE00897,46.01279,11.909386,1094
SHAPE00897,46.012764,11.909413,1095
SHAPE00897,46.01274,11.909451,1096
SHAPE00897,46.01273,11.909493,1097
SHAPE00897,46.012726,11.909539,1098
SHAPE00897,46.012726,11.909586,1099
SHAPE00897,46.012634,11.909635,1100
SHAPE00897,46.012573,11.90968,1101
SHAPE00897,46.012505,11.90976,1102
SHAPE00897,46.012424,11.909862,1103
SHAPE00897,46.01241,11.909877,1104
SHAPE00897,46.01239,11.909885,1105
SHAPE00897,46.012367,11.909889,1106
SHAPE00897,46.012367,11.909974,1107
SHAPE00897,46.012367,11.910034,1108
SHAPE00897,46.01237,11.910088,1109
SHAPE00897,46.01238,11.910142,1110
SHAPE00897,46.01239,11.910191,1111
SHAPE00897,46.0124,11.910235,1112
SHAPE00897,46.012417,11.910277,1113
SHAPE00897,46.012436,11.910311,1114
SHAPE00897,46.012466,11.910354,1115
SHAPE00897,46.01254,11.910458,1116
SHAPE00897,46.012566,11.9105,1117
SHAPE00897,46.012592,11.910534,1118
SHAPE00897,46.012615,11.910571,1119
SHAPE00897,46.01265,11.91062,1120
SHAPE00897,46.01268,11.910665,1121
SHAPE00897,46.01271,11.910705,1122
SHAPE00897,46.012737,11.910745,1123
SHAPE00897,46.012764,11.910785,1124
SHAPE00898,45.98902,11.300902,1
SHAPE00898,45.989292,11.300872,2
SHAPE00898,45.98936,11.30086,3
SHAPE00898,45.98972,11.300799,4
SHAPE00898,45.98977,11.300786,5
SHAPE00898,45.989914,11.300746,6
SHAPE00898,45.99002,11.300708,7
SHAPE00898,45.990185,11.300649,8
SHAPE00898,45.99026,11.300622,9
SHAPE00898,45.99055,11.30052,10
SHAPE00898,45.990856,11.300389,11
SHAPE00898,45.990894,11.300371,12
SHAPE00898,45.991188,11.30019,13
SHAPE00898,45.991196,11.300215,14
SHAPE00898,45.991196,11.300215,15
SHAPE00898,45.991394,11.30087,16
SHAPE00898,45.991405,11.301,17
SHAPE00898,45.991325,11.301108,18
SHAPE00898,45.991207,11.301284,19
SHAPE00898,45.99116,11.301458,20
SHAPE00898,45.99115,11.301497,21
SHAPE00898,45.99114,11.30194,22
SHAPE00898,45.99113,11.302042,23
SHAPE00898,45.991077,11.302571,24
SHAPE00898,45.991074,11.302784,25
SHAPE00898,45.99107,11.303013,26
SHAPE00898,45.99107,11.303013,27
SHAPE00898,45.99107,11.303147,28
SHAPE00898,45.99107,11.303198,29
SHAPE00898,45.991062,11.303701,30
SHAPE00898,45.99103,11.304205,31
SHAPE00898,45.990948,11.304505,32
SHAPE00898,45.990833,11.304792,33
SHAPE00898,45.990795,11.304892,34
SHAPE00898,45.990723,11.305166,35
SHAPE00898,45.99055,11.305555,36
SHAPE00898,45.99051,11.305652,37
SHAPE00898,45.990482,11.305846,38
SHAPE00898,45.990448,11.306033,39
SHAPE00898,45.99043,11.306368,40
SHAPE00898,45.990414,11.306795,41
SHAPE00898,45.990337,11.3072,42
SHAPE00898,45.99016,11.308045,43
SHAPE00898,45.98998,11.308742,44
SHAPE00898,45.989838,11.309333,45
SHAPE00898,45.989803,11.309518,46
SHAPE00898,45.989704,11.310011,47
SHAPE00898,45.989517,11.310781,48
SHAPE00898,45.989487,11.311057,49
SHAPE00898,45.989483,11.311517,50
SHAPE00898,45.989483,11.311517,51
SHAPE00898,45.989483,11.311574,52
SHAPE00898,45.9895,11.311646,53
SHAPE00898,45.989643,11.312339,54
SHAPE00898,45.98971,11.312431,55
SHAPE00898,45.989693,11.31257,56
SHAPE00898,45.989746,11.312825,57
SHAPE00898,45.98991,11.313389,58
SHAPE00898,45.989933,11.313855,59
SHAPE00898,45.990025,11.314252,60
SHAPE00898,45.990017,11.314764,61
SHAPE00898,45.989994,11.315015,62
SHAPE00898,45.990814,11.315042,63
SHAPE00898,45.991577,11.315112,64
SHAPE00898,45.991577,11.315112,65
SHAPE00898,45.991604,11.315115,66
SHAPE00898,45.99186,11.314402,67
SHAPE00898,45.992065,11.313773,68
SHAPE00898,45.9921,11.313728,69
SHAPE00898,45.992146,11.313667,70
SHAPE00898,45.992184,11.313616,71
SHAPE00898,45.99239,11.31335,72
SHAPE00898,45.992413,11.313262,73
SHAPE00898,45.9925,11.312914,74
SHAPE00898,45.992527,11.312844,75
SHAPE00898,45.992634,11.312564,76
SHAPE00898,45.99279,11.312334,77
SHAPE00898,45.992996,11.312104,78
SHAPE00898,45.99308,11.311946,79
SHAPE00898,45.99311,11.311903,80
SHAPE00898,45.99311,11.311903,81
SHAPE00898,45.993298,11.311632,82
SHAPE00898,45.993443,11.311463,83
SHAPE00898,45.993587,11.311439,84
SHAPE00898,45.993687,11.31147,85
SHAPE00898,45.993744,11.311536,86
SHAPE00898,45.99396,11.311826,87
SHAPE00898,45.994396,11.312841,88
SHAPE00898,45.994602,11.313337,89
SHAPE00898,45.994835,11.313736,90
SHAPE00898,45.995014,11.313918,91
SHAPE00898,45.9953,11.314074,92
SHAPE00898,45.995777,11.314351,93
SHAPE00898,45.99609,11.314605,94
SHAPE00898,45.99632,11.314867,95
SHAPE00898,45.99647,11.31512,96
SHAPE00898,45.996544,11.315168,97
SHAPE00898,45.996674,11.315201,98
SHAPE00898,45.99698,11.315184,99
SHAPE00898,45.997562,11.315139,100
SHAPE00898,45.99904,11.315023,101
SHAPE00898,45.999023,11.315095,102
SHAPE00898,45.998886,11.315319,103
SHAPE00898,45.998817,11.315463,104
SHAPE00898,45.99867,11.315766,105
SHAPE00898,45.998486,11.316145,106
SHAPE00898,45.99833,11.316448,107
SHAPE00898,45.99827,11.316634,108
SHAPE00898,45.99821,11.316916,109
SHAPE00898,45.998184,11.317135,110
SHAPE00898,45.998165,11.317376,111
SHAPE00898,45.998142,11.317564,112
SHAPE00898,45.9981,11.317708,113
SHAPE00898,45.998028,11.317847,114
SHAPE00898,45.997936,11.317948,115
SHAPE00898,45.99773,11.318145,116
SHAPE00898,45.997562,11.318318,117
SHAPE00898,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE00898,45.997387,11.318512,119
SHAPE00898,45.997284,11.318598,120
SHAPE00898,45.99717,11.318651,121
SHAPE00898,45.99708,11.318673,122
SHAPE00898,45.996967,11.318671,123
SHAPE00898,45.996597,11.318645,124
SHAPE00898,45.996437,11.318686,125
SHAPE00898,45.99634,11.318737,126
SHAPE00898,45.995895,11.319004,127
SHAPE00898,45.99587,11.319018,128
SHAPE00898,45.995842,11.319034,129
SHAPE00898,45.995663,11.319138,130
SHAPE00898,45.995594,11.319186,131
SHAPE00898,45.99548,11.319333,132
SHAPE00898,45.99548,11.319333,133
SHAPE00898,45.99538,11.319462,134
SHAPE00898,45.9953,11.319643,135
SHAPE00898,45.99521,11.319733,136
SHAPE00898,45.995068,11.319794,137
SHAPE00898,45.994823,11.319815,138
SHAPE00898,45.99479,11.319818,139
SHAPE00898,45.99434,11.319861,140
SHAPE00898,45.994278,11.319868,141
SHAPE00898,45.993767,11.319908,142
SHAPE00898,45.99374,11.319907,143
SHAPE00898,45.99312,11.319869,144
SHAPE00898,45.992687,11.319842,145
SHAPE00898,45.992558,11.319885,146
SHAPE00898,45.992443,11.320044,147
SHAPE00898,45.992397,11.320235,148
SHAPE00898,45.992374,11.320446,149
SHAPE00898,45.992348,11.320719,150
SHAPE00898,45.992344,11.320754,151
SHAPE00898,45.992344,11.320754,152
SHAPE00898,45.992348,11.320719,153
SHAPE00898,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE00898,45.992397,11.320235,155
SHAPE00898,45.992443,11.320044,156
SHAPE00898,45.992558,11.319885,157
SHAPE00898,45.992687,11.319842,158
SHAPE00898,45.99312,11.319869,159
SHAPE00898,45.99374,11.319907,160
SHAPE00898,45.993767,11.319908,161
SHAPE00898,45.994278,11.319868,162
SHAPE00898,45.99434,11.319861,163
SHAPE00898,45.99479,11.319818,164
SHAPE00898,45.994823,11.319815,165
SHAPE00898,45.995068,11.319794,166
SHAPE00898,45.99521,11.319733,167
SHAPE00898,45.9953,11.319643,168
SHAPE00898,45.99538,11.319462,169
SHAPE00898,45.995594,11.319186,170
SHAPE00898,45.995663,11.319138,171
SHAPE00898,45.995842,11.319034,172
SHAPE00898,45.99587,11.319018,173
SHAPE00898,45.995895,11.319004,174
SHAPE00898,45.99634,11.318737,175
SHAPE00898,45.996437,11.318686,176
SHAPE00898,45.996597,11.318645,177
SHAPE00898,45.996967,11.318671,178
SHAPE00898,45.99708,11.318673,179
SHAPE00898,45.99717,11.318651,180
SHAPE00898,45.997284,11.318598,181
SHAPE00898,45.997387,11.318512,182
SHAPE00898,45.99749,11.318391,183
SHAPE00898,45.997562,11.318318,184
SHAPE00898,45.997677,11.3182,185
SHAPE00898,45.997677,11.3182,186
SHAPE00898,45.997562,11.318318,187
SHAPE00898,45.99749,11.318391,188
SHAPE00898,45.997482,11.318465,189
SHAPE00898,45.997475,11.318654,190
SHAPE00898,45.99745,11.318806,191
SHAPE00898,45.997425,11.318926,192
SHAPE00898,45.997414,11.318971,193
SHAPE00898,45.99735,11.31915,194
SHAPE00898,45.997276,11.319459,195
SHAPE00898,45.997215,11.319774,196
SHAPE00898,45.997158,11.320226,197
SHAPE00898,45.997097,11.320611,198
SHAPE00898,45.997063,11.320809,199
SHAPE00898,45.997044,11.320848,200
SHAPE00898,45.99697,11.321001,201
SHAPE00898,45.9969,11.32108,202
SHAPE00898,45.99684,11.321216,203
SHAPE00898,45.996796,11.321458,204
SHAPE00898,45.996758,11.321674,205
SHAPE00898,45.9968,11.321755,206
SHAPE00898,45.99703,11.321849,207
SHAPE00898,45.99731,11.321924,208
SHAPE00898,45.997547,11.321892,209
SHAPE00898,45.997707,11.321878,210
SHAPE00898,45.998123,11.322073,211
SHAPE00898,45.998302,11.322156,212
SHAPE00898,45.998863,11.322481,213
SHAPE00898,45.999004,11.322582,214
SHAPE00898,45.999226,11.322772,215
SHAPE00898,45.999393,11.322856,216
SHAPE00898,45.999565,11.322909,217
SHAPE00898,45.999813,11.322917,218
SHAPE00898,45.999935,11.322949,219
SHAPE00898,45.99984,11.323274,220
SHAPE00898,45.99974,11.323647,221
SHAPE00898,45.99951,11.324314,222
SHAPE00898,45.999405,11.324628,223
SHAPE00898,45.999348,11.324865,224
SHAPE00898,45.99931,11.325088,225
SHAPE00898,45.999283,11.325537,226
SHAPE00898,45.999195,11.326563,227
SHAPE00898,45.999165,11.327068,228
SHAPE00898,45.999153,11.327305,229
SHAPE00898,45.999184,11.327412,230
SHAPE00898,45.99921,11.327435,231
SHAPE00898,45.999237,11.32746,232
SHAPE00898,45.999332,11.327473,233
SHAPE00898,45.999596,11.327442,234
SHAPE00898,45.99986,11.327321,235
SHAPE00898,46.00007,11.327251,236
SHAPE00898,46.00029,11.327229,237
SHAPE00898,46.000496,11.327249,238
SHAPE00898,46.00056,11.327207,239
SHAPE00898,46.000618,11.327241,240
SHAPE00898,46.000694,11.327282,241
SHAPE00898,46.000748,11.327369,242
SHAPE00898,46.000763,11.327513,243
SHAPE00898,46.000736,11.32774,244
SHAPE00898,46.000706,11.328014,245
SHAPE00898,46.000656,11.328307,246
SHAPE00898,46.0006,11.328565,247
SHAPE00898,46.00054,11.328919,248
SHAPE00898,46.000523,11.329184,249
SHAPE00898,46.00053,11.329349,250
SHAPE00898,46.00056,11.32948,251
SHAPE00898,46.000668,11.329603,252
SHAPE00898,46.00082,11.329693,253
SHAPE00898,46.000893,11.329745,254
SHAPE00898,46.000908,11.329764,255
SHAPE00898,46.000908,11.329764,256
SHAPE00898,46.000942,11.329804,257
SHAPE00898,46.00097,11.329882,258
SHAPE00898,46.00093,11.330139,259
SHAPE00898,46.00093,11.330259,260
SHAPE00898,46.000927,11.330338,261
SHAPE00898,46.000927,11.330397,262
SHAPE00898,46.000927,11.330721,263
SHAPE00898,46.000935,11.330814,264
SHAPE00898,46.000946,11.330944,265
SHAPE00898,46.000954,11.331299,266
SHAPE00898,46.00096,11.331488,267
SHAPE00898,46.00096,11.331581,268
SHAPE00898,46.00097,11.331761,269
SHAPE00898,46.000977,11.332001,270
SHAPE00898,46.000977,11.332021,271
SHAPE00898,46.000988,11.332333,272
SHAPE00898,46.001,11.332623,273
SHAPE00898,46.00101,11.332738,274
SHAPE00898,46.001415,11.332826,275
SHAPE00898,46.001457,11.33283,276
SHAPE00898,46.001625,11.332851,277
SHAPE00898,46.001873,11.332886,278
SHAPE00898,46.00197,11.332937,279
SHAPE00898,46.002068,11.333052,280
SHAPE00898,46.002224,11.33332,281
SHAPE00898,46.00232,11.333473,282
SHAPE00898,46.002396,11.333594,283
SHAPE00898,46.00248,11.333754,284
SHAPE00898,46.002605,11.3339,285
SHAPE00898,46.0027,11.333973,286
SHAPE00898,46.0028,11.334027,287
SHAPE00898,46.00285,11.334049,288
SHAPE00898,46.00287,11.334057,289
SHAPE00898,46.003113,11.334163,290
SHAPE00898,46.003166,11.334177,291
SHAPE00898,46.003242,11.334207,292
SHAPE00898,46.00331,11.334267,293
SHAPE00898,46.003403,11.334346,294
SHAPE00898,46.003586,11.334511,295
SHAPE00898,46.003895,11.334805,296
SHAPE00898,46.004044,11.334967,297
SHAPE00898,46.004112,11.335041,298
SHAPE00898,46.004158,11.335094,299
SHAPE00898,46.004173,11.335111,300
SHAPE00898,46.004196,11.335135,301
SHAPE00898,46.004387,11.335497,302
SHAPE00898,46.004448,11.335436,303
SHAPE00898,46.00448,11.335498,304
SHAPE00898,46.00457,11.33565,305
SHAPE00898,46.00457,11.33565,306
SHAPE00898,46.00448,11.335498,307
SHAPE00898,46.004448,11.335436,308
SHAPE00898,46.004498,11.33536,309
SHAPE00898,46.004593,11.335129,310
SHAPE00898,46.00464,11.334998,311
SHAPE00898,46.004646,11.334961,312
SHAPE00898,46.004684,11.334823,313
SHAPE00898,46.004704,11.334566,314
SHAPE00898,46.004704,11.334543,315
SHAPE00898,46.004707,11.334504,316
SHAPE00898,46.00472,11.334139,317
SHAPE00898,46.00472,11.334078,318
SHAPE00898,46.004723,11.333999,319
SHAPE00898,46.004726,11.333668,320
SHAPE00898,46.004745,11.333421,321
SHAPE00898,46.004765,11.333159,322
SHAPE00898,46.004826,11.332939,323
SHAPE00898,46.004913,11.332763,324
SHAPE00898,46.004986,11.332682,325
SHAPE00898,46.005043,11.332619,326
SHAPE00898,46.005203,11.332446,327
SHAPE00898,46.005283,11.332317,328
SHAPE00898,46.005367,11.332086,329
SHAPE00898,46.00559,11.33092,330
SHAPE00898,46.00566,11.330405,331
SHAPE00898,46.005684,11.330105,332
SHAPE00898,46.00561,11.329796,333
SHAPE00898,46.00495,11.327929,334
SHAPE00898,46.004837,11.327616,335
SHAPE00898,46.004814,11.327497,336
SHAPE00898,46.004776,11.327293,337
SHAPE00898,46.004776,11.326974,338
SHAPE00898,46.004826,11.326718,339
SHAPE00898,46.00497,11.326091,340
SHAPE00898,46.005226,11.325063,341
SHAPE00898,46.005257,11.324924,342
SHAPE00898,46.005352,11.324319,343
SHAPE00898,46.005444,11.323725,344
SHAPE00898,46.00554,11.323385,345
SHAPE00898,46.005554,11.323313,346
SHAPE00898,46.005756,11.322712,347
SHAPE00898,46.005814,11.322541,348
SHAPE00898,46.00601,11.321961,349
SHAPE00898,46.006184,11.321612,350
SHAPE00898,46.0066,11.321038,351
SHAPE00898,46.00716,11.320316,352
SHAPE00898,46.00752,11.319814,353
SHAPE00898,46.00764,11.319546,354
SHAPE00898,46.00771,11.319333,355
SHAPE00898,46.007805,11.318963,356
SHAPE00898,46.00783,11.318291,357
SHAPE00898,46.007816,11.31637,358
SHAPE00898,46.008347,11.316246,359
SHAPE00898,46.00888,11.316139,360
SHAPE00898,46.008896,11.316254,361
SHAPE00898,46.008896,11.316254,362
SHAPE00898,46.00888,11.316139,363
SHAPE00898,46.008858,11.315965,364
SHAPE00898,46.00884,11.315803,365
SHAPE00898,46.00876,11.315236,366
SHAPE00898,46.008633,11.314279,367
SHAPE00898,46.008602,11.313988,368
SHAPE00898,46.00857,11.31381,369
SHAPE00898,46.008514,11.313406,370
SHAPE00898,46.008488,11.313205,371
SHAPE00898,46.008434,11.312815,372
SHAPE00898,46.008396,11.312546,373
SHAPE00898,46.008472,11.31248,374
SHAPE00898,46.008556,11.312305,375
SHAPE00898,46.008656,11.311992,376
SHAPE00898,46.008728,11.311574,377
SHAPE00898,46.008804,11.311039,378
SHAPE00898,46.00887,11.310261,379
SHAPE00898,46.00899,11.309521,380
SHAPE00898,46.009003,11.309446,381
SHAPE00898,46.00903,11.309472,382
SHAPE00898,46.00906,11.309484,383
SHAPE00898,46.009083,11.309484,384
SHAPE00898,46.0091,11.309475,385
SHAPE00898,46.00912,11.30946,386
SHAPE00898,46.009144,11.30943,387
SHAPE00898,46.009155,11.309392,388
SHAPE00898,46.00916,11.30935,389
SHAPE00898,46.009155,11.309309,390
SHAPE00898,46.00914,11.30927,391
SHAPE00898,46.009113,11.30924,392
SHAPE00898,46.009087,11.309224,393
SHAPE00898,46.00911,11.309041,394
SHAPE00898,46.009167,11.308647,395
SHAPE00898,46.009167,11.308647,396
SHAPE00898,46.00925,11.308042,397
SHAPE00898,46.009518,11.306782,398
SHAPE00898,46.009678,11.305577,399
SHAPE00898,46.009064,11.305481,400
SHAPE00898,46.008545,11.30539,401
SHAPE00898,46.008427,11.305369,402
SHAPE00898,46.00863,11.303236,403
SHAPE00898,46.0087,11.302657,404
SHAPE00898,46.008724,11.302495,405
SHAPE00898,46.00875,11.302382,406
SHAPE00898,46.00877,11.302279,407
SHAPE00898,46.008854,11.301881,408
SHAPE00898,46.009014,11.301382,409
SHAPE00898,46.0092,11.300888,410
SHAPE00898,46.00952,11.30022,411
SHAPE00898,46.010017,11.299169,412
SHAPE00898,46.010036,11.299128,413
SHAPE00899,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE00899,46.032593,11.247977,2
SHAPE00899,46.032528,11.247999,3
SHAPE00899,46.032448,11.248009,4
SHAPE00899,46.03238,11.247993,5
SHAPE00899,46.032326,11.247974,6
SHAPE00899,46.032272,11.247948,7
SHAPE00899,46.032227,11.247908,8
SHAPE00899,46.032207,11.247878,9
SHAPE00899,46.032017,11.247597,10
SHAPE00899,46.031963,11.247505,11
SHAPE00899,46.031788,11.24718,12
SHAPE00899,46.031742,11.247046,13
SHAPE00899,46.031727,11.246899,14
SHAPE00899,46.03174,11.246752,15
SHAPE00899,46.031826,11.246552,16
SHAPE00899,46.03188,11.246451,17
SHAPE00899,46.032,11.246293,18
SHAPE00899,46.032078,11.24621,19
SHAPE00899,46.03217,11.246158,20
SHAPE00899,46.032265,11.246139,21
SHAPE00899,46.03238,11.246135,22
SHAPE00899,46.032467,11.246131,23
SHAPE00899,46.032562,11.246124,24
SHAPE00899,46.03263,11.246101,25
SHAPE00899,46.03304,11.245966,26
SHAPE00899,46.033382,11.245844,27
SHAPE00899,46.035328,11.244767,28
SHAPE00899,46.035515,11.244739,29
SHAPE00899,46.035824,11.244721,30
SHAPE00899,46.036392,11.244721,31
SHAPE00899,46.03655,11.24471,32
SHAPE00899,46.036697,11.244649,33
SHAPE00899,46.036835,11.244481,34
SHAPE00899,46.036987,11.244147,35
SHAPE00899,46.0374,11.243827,36
SHAPE00899,46.03768,11.243709,37
SHAPE00899,46.03796,11.243717,38
SHAPE00899,46.038937,11.24369,39
SHAPE00899,46.039207,11.243571,40
SHAPE00899,46.039413,11.243313,41
SHAPE00899,46.03949,11.243015,42
SHAPE00899,46.03952,11.24279,43
SHAPE00899,46.039528,11.242428,44
SHAPE00899,46.039528,11.242428,45
SHAPE00899,46.03954,11.242065,46
SHAPE00899,46.03956,11.241426,47
SHAPE00899,46.039795,11.240484,48
SHAPE00899,46.039825,11.240359,49
SHAPE00899,46.04014,11.239047,50
SHAPE00899,46.04043,11.237926,51
SHAPE00899,46.040665,11.237326,52
SHAPE00899,46.040947,11.23685,53
SHAPE00899,46.04127,11.236417,54
SHAPE00899,46.041615,11.236106,55
SHAPE00899,46.041813,11.235961,56
SHAPE00899,46.04208,11.235806,57
SHAPE00899,46.042152,11.235778,58
SHAPE00899,46.042362,11.235686,59
SHAPE00899,46.042603,11.235633,60
SHAPE00899,46.043243,11.23556,61
SHAPE00899,46.043453,11.235545,62
SHAPE00899,46.043667,11.23561,63
SHAPE00899,46.04391,11.2356,64
SHAPE00899,46.04425,11.235594,65
SHAPE00899,46.04438,11.235631,66
SHAPE00899,46.044685,11.235731,67
SHAPE00899,46.04483,11.235822,68
SHAPE00899,46.044975,11.23597,69
SHAPE00899,46.045265,11.236331,70
SHAPE00899,46.045357,11.236436,71
SHAPE00899,46.045437,11.236473,72
SHAPE00899,46.04552,11.236485,73
SHAPE00899,46.04562,11.236468,74
SHAPE00899,46.04571,11.236405,75
SHAPE00899,46.045784,11.236303,76
SHAPE00899,46.045837,11.236152,77
SHAPE00899,46.04585,11.23598,78
SHAPE00899,46.04581,11.235045,79
SHAPE00899,46.045826,11.23492,80
SHAPE00899,46.045845,11.234797,81
SHAPE00899,46.045876,11.234678,82
SHAPE00899,46.045902,11.234651,83
SHAPE00899,46.04592,11.234616,84
SHAPE00899,46.045937,11.234576,85
SHAPE00899,46.045944,11.234549,86
SHAPE00899,46.04599,11.2345,87
SHAPE00899,46.046074,11.234411,88
SHAPE00899,46.046253,11.234307,89
SHAPE00899,46.046364,11.234275,90
SHAPE00899,46.046978,11.234162,91
SHAPE00899,46.04712,11.23415,92
SHAPE00899,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE00899,46.048134,11.234243,94
SHAPE00899,46.048782,11.234353,95
SHAPE00899,46.049004,11.234428,96
SHAPE00899,46.049026,11.234437,97
SHAPE00899,46.049168,11.234503,98
SHAPE00899,46.049324,11.23454,99
SHAPE00899,46.049473,11.234555,100
SHAPE00899,46.04963,11.23456,101
SHAPE00899,46.049713,11.234552,102
SHAPE00899,46.049736,11.234549,103
SHAPE00899,46.049812,11.234507,104
SHAPE00899,46.049732,11.23449,105
SHAPE00899,46.049477,11.234497,106
SHAPE00899,46.049328,11.234483,107
SHAPE00899,46.04928,11.234474,108
SHAPE00899,46.049175,11.234457,109
SHAPE00899,46.049156,11.234454,110
SHAPE00899,46.049156,11.234454,111
SHAPE00899,46.049026,11.234437,112
SHAPE00899,46.049168,11.234503,113
SHAPE00899,46.049324,11.23454,114
SHAPE00899,46.049473,11.234555,115
SHAPE00899,46.04963,11.23456,116
SHAPE00899,46.049713,11.234552,117
SHAPE00899,46.049736,11.234549,118
SHAPE00899,46.049812,11.234507,119
SHAPE00899,46.049915,11.234489,120
SHAPE00899,46.049976,11.234473,121
SHAPE00899,46.050053,11.234451,122
SHAPE00899,46.050163,11.234404,123
SHAPE00899,46.050285,11.234353,124
SHAPE00899,46.05048,11.234258,125
SHAPE00899,46.05063,11.234209,126
SHAPE00899,46.05082,11.234177,127
SHAPE00899,46.051037,11.234178,128
SHAPE00899,46.051205,11.234202,129
SHAPE00899,46.051353,11.234241,130
SHAPE00899,46.051437,11.234272,131
SHAPE00899,46.051704,11.234407,132
SHAPE00899,46.051983,11.23454,133
SHAPE00899,46.05216,11.234639,134
SHAPE00899,46.05225,11.234701,135
SHAPE00899,46.052288,11.23479,136
SHAPE00899,46.052307,11.234871,137
SHAPE00899,46.052307,11.234978,138
SHAPE00899,46.05243,11.234993,139
SHAPE00899,46.052486,11.235005,140
SHAPE00899,46.053013,11.235132,141
SHAPE00899,46.05342,11.235271,142
SHAPE00899,46.053383,11.235378,143
SHAPE00899,46.053383,11.235378,144
SHAPE00899,46.05342,11.235271,145
SHAPE00899,46.054077,11.23554,146
SHAPE00899,46.054157,11.235573,147
SHAPE00899,46.054337,11.235662,148
SHAPE00899,46.05522,11.236094,149
SHAPE00899,46.05563,11.236277,150
SHAPE00899,46.056316,11.236562,151
SHAPE00899,46.05639,11.236598,152
SHAPE00899,46.056644,11.236693,153
SHAPE00899,46.056744,11.236761,154
SHAPE00899,46.056744,11.236761,155
SHAPE00899,46.056866,11.236842,156
SHAPE00899,46.056877,11.236851,157
SHAPE00899,46.056923,11.236879,158
SHAPE00899,46.056976,11.236924,159
SHAPE00899,46.057022,11.236978,160
SHAPE00899,46.057056,11.237042,161
SHAPE00899,46.057056,11.237133,162
SHAPE00899,46.057076,11.237195,163
SHAPE00899,46.057125,11.237253,164
SHAPE00899,46.05719,11.237283,165
SHAPE00899,46.057278,11.237313,166
SHAPE00899,46.057354,11.237314,167
SHAPE00899,46.057407,11.237292,168
SHAPE00899,46.057434,11.237254,169
SHAPE00899,46.057533,11.237222,170
SHAPE00899,46.0578,11.237219,171
SHAPE00899,46.05864,11.237212,172
SHAPE00899,46.058964,11.23721,173
SHAPE00899,46.059723,11.237227,174
SHAPE00899,46.06057,11.237233,175
SHAPE00899,46.060837,11.237235,176
SHAPE00899,46.06098,11.237466,177
SHAPE00899,46.061012,11.237514,178
SHAPE00899,46.06112,11.23765,179
SHAPE00899,46.061317,11.237888,180
SHAPE00899,46.061382,11.237781,181
SHAPE00899,46.061466,11.237639,182
SHAPE00899,46.061512,11.237565,183
SHAPE00899,46.061512,11.237565,184
SHAPE00899,46.061577,11.237457,185
SHAPE00899,46.06161,11.237409,186
SHAPE00899,46.061707,11.237317,187
SHAPE00899,46.061752,11.237318,188
SHAPE00899,46.061783,11.237307,189
SHAPE00899,46.06181,11.237285,190
SHAPE00899,46.061832,11.237254,191
SHAPE00899,46.06185,11.237218,192
SHAPE00899,46.061863,11.237166,193
SHAPE00899,46.061867,11.237108,194
SHAPE00899,46.061855,11.23706,195
SHAPE00899,46.06184,11.237015,196
SHAPE00899,46.061855,11.236913,197
SHAPE00899,46.061916,11.236677,198
SHAPE00899,46.061943,11.236605,199
SHAPE00899,46.06198,11.236499,200
SHAPE00899,46.06204,11.236337,201
SHAPE00899,46.062084,11.236208,202
SHAPE00899,46.06219,11.235899,203
SHAPE00899,46.062466,11.235072,204
SHAPE00899,46.062614,11.234642,205
SHAPE00899,46.062653,11.234532,206
SHAPE00899,46.062893,11.233699,207
SHAPE00899,46.063007,11.233336,208
SHAPE00899,46.063038,11.233221,209
SHAPE00899,46.06321,11.232631,210
SHAPE00899,46.063293,11.232301,211
SHAPE00899,46.06335,11.232156,212
SHAPE00899,46.063374,11.232106,213
SHAPE00899,46.063488,11.231814,214
SHAPE00899,46.06353,11.231704,215
SHAPE00899,46.06362,11.231513,216
SHAPE00900,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE00900,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE00900,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE00900,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE00900,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE00900,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE00900,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE00900,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE00900,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE00900,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE00900,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE00900,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE00900,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE00900,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE00900,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE00900,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE00900,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE00900,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE00900,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE00900,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE00900,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE00900,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE00900,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE00900,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE00900,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE00900,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE00900,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE00900,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE00900,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE00900,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE00900,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE00900,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE00900,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE00900,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE00900,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE00900,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE00900,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE00900,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE00900,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE00900,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE00900,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE00900,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE00900,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE00900,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE00900,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE00900,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE00900,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE00900,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE00900,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE00900,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE00900,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE00900,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE00900,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE00900,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE00900,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE00900,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE00900,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE00900,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE00900,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE00900,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE00900,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE00900,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE00900,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE00900,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE00900,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE00900,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE00900,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE00900,46.061783,11.22701,68
SHAPE00900,46.061783,11.22701,69
SHAPE00900,46.061596,11.227236,70
SHAPE00900,46.061405,11.227443,71
SHAPE00900,46.06135,11.227524,72
SHAPE00900,46.061256,11.227523,73
SHAPE00900,46.06121,11.227509,74
SHAPE00900,46.061153,11.227325,75
SHAPE00900,46.061108,11.227162,76
SHAPE00900,46.06099,11.22681,77
SHAPE00900,46.060905,11.226579,78
SHAPE00900,46.06082,11.226287,79
SHAPE00900,46.06078,11.226132,80
SHAPE00900,46.06076,11.22589,81
SHAPE00900,46.060757,11.225772,82
SHAPE00900,46.06077,11.225549,83
SHAPE00900,46.060772,11.225507,84
SHAPE00900,46.060783,11.225318,85
SHAPE00900,46.06083,11.225086,86
SHAPE00900,46.060905,11.224803,87
SHAPE00900,46.06094,11.22471,88
SHAPE00900,46.06102,11.224502,89
SHAPE00900,46.06103,11.224463,90
SHAPE00900,46.06103,11.224463,91
SHAPE00900,46.06117,11.224038,92
SHAPE00900,46.061234,11.223798,93
SHAPE00900,46.06144,11.22314,94
SHAPE00900,46.061554,11.222794,95
SHAPE00900,46.061646,11.222528,96
SHAPE00900,46.06168,11.222322,97
SHAPE00900,46.061714,11.222098,98
SHAPE00900,46.061726,11.221892,99
SHAPE00900,46.06174,11.221635,100
SHAPE00900,46.06171,11.221369,101
SHAPE00900,46.061657,11.22112,102
SHAPE00900,46.061634,11.221045,103
SHAPE00900,46.061592,11.220897,104
SHAPE00900,46.061466,11.220596,105
SHAPE00900,46.061375,11.220382,106
SHAPE00900,46.06122,11.220059,107
SHAPE00900,46.061203,11.220035,108
SHAPE00900,46.061203,11.220035,109
SHAPE00900,46.061142,11.219919,110
SHAPE00900,46.059784,11.217267,111
SHAPE00900,46.059784,11.217267,112
SHAPE00900,46.05968,11.217068,113
SHAPE00900,46.059643,11.216999,114
SHAPE00900,46.05947,11.216632,115
SHAPE00900,46.05938,11.216393,116
SHAPE00900,46.059242,11.215987,117
SHAPE00900,46.05903,11.215348,118
SHAPE00900,46.058838,11.21479,119
SHAPE00900,46.058815,11.214743,120
SHAPE00900,46.0588,11.214713,121
SHAPE00900,46.05869,11.214496,122
SHAPE00900,46.05851,11.214286,123
SHAPE00900,46.058323,11.214115,124
SHAPE00900,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE00900,46.058117,11.213971,126
SHAPE00900,46.058117,11.213971,127
SHAPE00900,46.05817,11.214013,128
SHAPE00900,46.058323,11.214115,129
SHAPE00900,46.05851,11.214286,130
SHAPE00900,46.05869,11.214496,131
SHAPE00900,46.0588,11.214713,132
SHAPE00900,46.058815,11.214743,133
SHAPE00900,46.058838,11.21479,134
SHAPE00900,46.05903,11.215348,135
SHAPE00900,46.059242,11.215987,136
SHAPE00900,46.05938,11.216393,137
SHAPE00900,46.05947,11.216632,138
SHAPE00900,46.059643,11.216999,139
SHAPE00900,46.05968,11.217068,140
SHAPE00900,46.061142,11.219919,141
SHAPE00900,46.06122,11.220059,142
SHAPE00900,46.061375,11.220382,143
SHAPE00900,46.061466,11.220596,144
SHAPE00900,46.061592,11.220897,145
SHAPE00900,46.061634,11.221045,146
SHAPE00900,46.061657,11.22112,147
SHAPE00900,46.06171,11.221369,148
SHAPE00900,46.06174,11.221635,149
SHAPE00900,46.061726,11.221892,150
SHAPE00900,46.061714,11.222098,151
SHAPE00900,46.06168,11.222322,152
SHAPE00900,46.061646,11.222528,153
SHAPE00900,46.061554,11.222794,154
SHAPE00900,46.06144,11.22314,155
SHAPE00900,46.061234,11.223798,156
SHAPE00900,46.06117,11.224038,157
SHAPE00900,46.06103,11.224463,158
SHAPE00900,46.06102,11.224502,159
SHAPE00900,46.06094,11.22471,160
SHAPE00900,46.06094,11.22471,161
SHAPE00900,46.060905,11.224803,162
SHAPE00900,46.06083,11.225086,163
SHAPE00900,46.060783,11.225318,164
SHAPE00900,46.060772,11.225507,165
SHAPE00900,46.06077,11.225549,166
SHAPE00900,46.060757,11.225772,167
SHAPE00900,46.06076,11.22589,168
SHAPE00900,46.06078,11.226132,169
SHAPE00900,46.06082,11.226287,170
SHAPE00900,46.060905,11.226579,171
SHAPE00900,46.06099,11.22681,172
SHAPE00900,46.061108,11.227162,173
SHAPE00900,46.061153,11.227325,174
SHAPE00900,46.06121,11.227509,175
SHAPE00900,46.061226,11.227589,176
SHAPE00900,46.06122,11.227665,177
SHAPE00900,46.0612,11.227672,178
SHAPE00900,46.061184,11.227681,179
SHAPE00900,46.061165,11.227695,180
SHAPE00900,46.06115,11.227709,181
SHAPE00900,46.06114,11.227727,182
SHAPE00900,46.061123,11.227746,183
SHAPE00900,46.06111,11.227768,184
SHAPE00900,46.061104,11.227791,185
SHAPE00900,46.061096,11.227816,186
SHAPE00900,46.060932,11.227945,187
SHAPE00900,46.06046,11.228364,188
SHAPE00900,46.060326,11.228616,189
SHAPE00900,46.06031,11.228678,190
SHAPE00900,46.06031,11.228744,191
SHAPE00900,46.06034,11.228898,192
SHAPE00900,46.060486,11.229347,193
SHAPE00900,46.060574,11.229566,194
SHAPE00900,46.06071,11.229823,195
SHAPE00900,46.06084,11.229985,196
SHAPE00900,46.060917,11.23008,197
SHAPE00900,46.060978,11.230199,198
SHAPE00900,46.06105,11.230274,199
SHAPE00900,46.061028,11.230521,200
SHAPE00900,46.061012,11.230609,201
SHAPE00900,46.06087,11.2316,202
SHAPE00900,46.06085,11.231856,203
SHAPE00900,46.06085,11.231935,204
SHAPE00900,46.060856,11.232086,205
SHAPE00900,46.060875,11.232251,206
SHAPE00900,46.060898,11.232469,207
SHAPE00900,46.060898,11.232469,208
SHAPE00900,46.0609,11.232507,209
SHAPE00900,46.060917,11.232615,210
SHAPE00900,46.060944,11.23281,211
SHAPE00900,46.06099,11.233047,212
SHAPE00900,46.061016,11.23317,213
SHAPE00900,46.061092,11.233607,214
SHAPE00900,46.061142,11.233827,215
SHAPE00900,46.06121,11.234067,216
SHAPE00900,46.06145,11.234793,217
SHAPE00900,46.06153,11.235009,218
SHAPE00900,46.061687,11.235383,219
SHAPE00900,46.06176,11.235582,220
SHAPE00900,46.06179,11.235659,221
SHAPE00900,46.061874,11.236316,222
SHAPE00900,46.06191,11.236483,223
SHAPE00900,46.061928,11.236545,224
SHAPE00900,46.061943,11.236605,225
SHAPE00900,46.061916,11.236677,226
SHAPE00900,46.061794,11.236856,227
SHAPE00900,46.061737,11.236935,228
SHAPE00900,46.061718,11.236936,229
SHAPE00900,46.06169,11.236944,230
SHAPE00900,46.061665,11.23696,231
SHAPE00900,46.06164,11.236984,232
SHAPE00900,46.061623,11.237014,233
SHAPE00900,46.06161,11.237049,234
SHAPE00900,46.0616,11.237087,235
SHAPE00900,46.0616,11.237153,236
SHAPE00900,46.06161,11.237217,237
SHAPE00900,46.06164,11.237269,238
SHAPE00900,46.061672,11.2373,239
SHAPE00900,46.061707,11.237317,240
SHAPE00900,46.061752,11.237318,241
SHAPE00900,46.061813,11.237358,242
SHAPE00900,46.06186,11.237417,243
SHAPE00900,46.061863,11.237428,244
SHAPE00900,46.06188,11.237464,245
SHAPE00900,46.06194,11.237602,246
SHAPE00900,46.06183,11.237756,247
SHAPE00900,46.061745,11.237867,248
SHAPE00900,46.06162,11.237919,249
SHAPE00900,46.061527,11.238013,250
SHAPE00900,46.06147,11.238097,251
SHAPE00900,46.06143,11.23808,252
SHAPE00900,46.0614,11.238034,253
SHAPE00900,46.061375,11.237986,254
SHAPE00900,46.061317,11.237888,255
SHAPE00900,46.061382,11.237781,256
SHAPE00900,46.061466,11.237639,257
SHAPE00900,46.061512,11.237565,258
SHAPE00900,46.061512,11.237565,259
SHAPE00900,46.061577,11.237457,260
SHAPE00900,46.06161,11.237409,261
SHAPE00900,46.061707,11.237317,262
SHAPE00900,46.061752,11.237318,263
SHAPE00900,46.061783,11.237307,264
SHAPE00900,46.06181,11.237285,265
SHAPE00900,46.061832,11.237254,266
SHAPE00900,46.06185,11.237218,267
SHAPE00900,46.061863,11.237166,268
SHAPE00900,46.061867,11.237108,269
SHAPE00900,46.061855,11.23706,270
SHAPE00900,46.06184,11.237015,271
SHAPE00900,46.061855,11.236913,272
SHAPE00900,46.061916,11.236677,273
SHAPE00900,46.061943,11.236605,274
SHAPE00900,46.06198,11.236499,275
SHAPE00900,46.06204,11.236337,276
SHAPE00900,46.062084,11.236208,277
SHAPE00900,46.06219,11.235899,278
SHAPE00900,46.062466,11.235072,279
SHAPE00900,46.062614,11.234642,280
SHAPE00900,46.062653,11.234532,281
SHAPE00900,46.062893,11.233699,282
SHAPE00900,46.063007,11.233336,283
SHAPE00900,46.063038,11.233221,284
SHAPE00900,46.06321,11.232631,285
SHAPE00900,46.063293,11.232301,286
SHAPE00900,46.06335,11.232156,287
SHAPE00900,46.063374,11.232106,288
SHAPE00900,46.063488,11.231814,289
SHAPE00900,46.06353,11.231704,290
SHAPE00900,46.06362,11.231513,291
SHAPE00900,46.06362,11.231513,292
SHAPE00900,46.06353,11.231704,293
SHAPE00900,46.063488,11.231814,294
SHAPE00900,46.063374,11.232106,295
SHAPE00900,46.06335,11.232156,296
SHAPE00900,46.063293,11.232301,297
SHAPE00900,46.06321,11.232631,298
SHAPE00900,46.063038,11.233221,299
SHAPE00900,46.063007,11.233336,300
SHAPE00900,46.062893,11.233699,301
SHAPE00900,46.062653,11.234532,302
SHAPE00900,46.062614,11.234642,303
SHAPE00900,46.062466,11.235072,304
SHAPE00900,46.06219,11.235899,305
SHAPE00900,46.062084,11.236208,306
SHAPE00900,46.06204,11.236337,307
SHAPE00900,46.06198,11.236499,308
SHAPE00900,46.061943,11.236605,309
SHAPE00900,46.061916,11.236677,310
SHAPE00900,46.061794,11.236856,311
SHAPE00900,46.061737,11.236935,312
SHAPE00900,46.061718,11.236936,313
SHAPE00900,46.06169,11.236944,314
SHAPE00900,46.061665,11.23696,315
SHAPE00900,46.06164,11.236984,316
SHAPE00900,46.061623,11.237014,317
SHAPE00900,46.06161,11.237049,318
SHAPE00900,46.0616,11.237087,319
SHAPE00900,46.0616,11.237153,320
SHAPE00900,46.06161,11.237217,321
SHAPE00900,46.06164,11.237269,322
SHAPE00900,46.061672,11.2373,323
SHAPE00900,46.061707,11.237317,324
SHAPE00900,46.061752,11.237318,325
SHAPE00900,46.061813,11.237358,326
SHAPE00900,46.06186,11.237417,327
SHAPE00900,46.061863,11.237428,328
SHAPE00900,46.06188,11.237464,329
SHAPE00900,46.06194,11.237602,330
SHAPE00900,46.061993,11.237733,331
SHAPE00900,46.062057,11.237893,332
SHAPE00900,46.062305,11.238499,333
SHAPE00900,46.06234,11.238584,334
SHAPE00900,46.06243,11.238805,335
SHAPE00900,46.062874,11.23989,336
SHAPE00900,46.062904,11.239969,337
SHAPE00900,46.062923,11.240018,338
SHAPE00900,46.062984,11.240161,339
SHAPE00900,46.06324,11.240753,340
SHAPE00900,46.06353,11.241429,341
SHAPE00900,46.063736,11.24192,342
SHAPE00900,46.063866,11.242216,343
SHAPE00900,46.0639,11.24236,344
SHAPE00900,46.064,11.242762,345
SHAPE00901,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00901,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00901,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00901,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00901,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00901,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00901,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00901,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00901,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00901,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00901,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00901,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00901,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00901,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00901,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00901,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00901,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00901,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00901,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00901,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00901,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00901,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00901,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00901,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00901,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00901,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00901,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00901,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00901,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00901,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00901,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00901,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00901,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00901,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00901,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00901,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00901,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00901,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00901,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00901,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00901,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00901,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00901,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00901,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00901,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00901,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00901,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00901,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00901,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00901,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00901,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00901,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00901,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00901,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00901,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00901,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00901,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00901,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00901,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00901,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00901,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00901,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00901,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00901,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00901,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00901,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00901,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00901,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00901,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00901,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00901,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00901,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00901,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00901,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00901,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00901,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00901,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00901,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00901,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00901,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00901,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00901,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00901,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00901,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00901,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00901,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00901,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00901,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00901,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00901,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00901,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00901,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00901,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00901,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00901,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00901,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00901,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE00901,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE00901,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE00901,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE00901,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE00901,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE00901,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE00901,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE00901,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE00901,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE00901,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE00901,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE00901,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE00901,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE00901,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE00901,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE00901,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE00901,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE00901,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE00901,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE00901,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE00901,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE00901,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE00901,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE00901,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE00901,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE00901,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE00901,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE00901,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE00901,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE00901,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE00901,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE00901,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE00901,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE00901,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE00901,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE00901,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE00901,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE00901,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE00901,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE00901,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE00901,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE00901,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE00901,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE00901,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE00901,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE00901,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE00901,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE00901,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE00901,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE00901,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE00901,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE00901,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE00901,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE00901,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE00901,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE00901,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE00901,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE00901,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE00901,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE00901,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE00901,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE00901,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE00901,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE00901,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE00901,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE00901,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE00901,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE00901,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE00901,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE00901,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE00901,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE00901,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE00901,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE00901,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE00901,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE00901,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE00901,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE00901,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE00901,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE00901,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE00901,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE00901,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE00901,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE00901,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE00901,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE00901,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE00901,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE00901,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE00901,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE00901,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE00901,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE00901,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE00901,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE00901,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE00901,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE00901,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE00901,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE00901,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE00901,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE00901,45.88297,11.04864,197
SHAPE00901,45.88297,11.04864,198
SHAPE00901,45.882996,11.048732,199
SHAPE00901,45.883068,11.048996,200
SHAPE00901,45.88309,11.04909,201
SHAPE00901,45.883232,11.049845,202
SHAPE00901,45.883347,11.050676,203
SHAPE00901,45.883396,11.051059,204
SHAPE00901,45.883396,11.051131,205
SHAPE00901,45.88339,11.051186,206
SHAPE00901,45.883408,11.051282,207
SHAPE00901,45.883408,11.051282,208
SHAPE00901,45.88339,11.051186,209
SHAPE00901,45.88335,11.051242,210
SHAPE00901,45.883297,11.051234,211
SHAPE00901,45.883255,11.051194,212
SHAPE00901,45.88317,11.050731,213
SHAPE00901,45.882843,11.050159,214
SHAPE00901,45.882378,11.049407,215
SHAPE00901,45.881493,11.048545,216
SHAPE00901,45.880486,11.047554,217
SHAPE00901,45.88039,11.047468,218
SHAPE00901,45.88033,11.047421,219
SHAPE00901,45.88028,11.047418,220
SHAPE00901,45.880226,11.047444,221
SHAPE00901,45.880215,11.047508,222
SHAPE00901,45.88024,11.047594,223
SHAPE00901,45.880302,11.047672,224
SHAPE00901,45.880432,11.047795,225
SHAPE00901,45.880596,11.047976,226
SHAPE00901,45.88073,11.048178,227
SHAPE00901,45.880848,11.048429,228
SHAPE00901,45.88092,11.048753,229
SHAPE00901,45.88094,11.0491,230
SHAPE00901,45.88091,11.049451,231
SHAPE00901,45.880836,11.049738,232
SHAPE00901,45.880733,11.050016,233
SHAPE00901,45.880642,11.050271,234
SHAPE00901,45.880535,11.050537,235
SHAPE00901,45.880314,11.050906,236
SHAPE00901,45.88023,11.051109,237
SHAPE00901,45.88023,11.051109,238
SHAPE00901,45.880154,11.05129,239
SHAPE00901,45.880093,11.051652,240
SHAPE00901,45.88009,11.051792,241
SHAPE00901,45.880104,11.051956,242
SHAPE00901,45.88012,11.052155,243
SHAPE00901,45.88015,11.05231,244
SHAPE00901,45.88019,11.052508,245
SHAPE00901,45.880264,11.052681,246
SHAPE00901,45.88064,11.053241,247
SHAPE00901,45.880688,11.053345,248
SHAPE00901,45.88071,11.053443,249
SHAPE00901,45.88072,11.053534,250
SHAPE00901,45.88072,11.053643,251
SHAPE00901,45.880688,11.053763,252
SHAPE00901,45.880646,11.053876,253
SHAPE00901,45.880493,11.054113,254
SHAPE00901,45.880363,11.054277,255
SHAPE00901,45.88027,11.05438,256
SHAPE00901,45.88016,11.054437,257
SHAPE00901,45.88006,11.054493,258
SHAPE00901,45.879955,11.054523,259
SHAPE00901,45.879856,11.054526,260
SHAPE00901,45.87955,11.054481,261
SHAPE00901,45.87904,11.054295,262
SHAPE00901,45.878544,11.054102,263
SHAPE00901,45.87818,11.054008,264
SHAPE00901,45.877865,11.054003,265
SHAPE00901,45.87765,11.054056,266
SHAPE00901,45.877544,11.054082,267
SHAPE00901,45.877472,11.054127,268
SHAPE00901,45.87744,11.054166,269
SHAPE00901,45.877403,11.054235,270
SHAPE00901,45.87737,11.054335,271
SHAPE00901,45.87736,11.054477,272
SHAPE00901,45.877415,11.054863,273
SHAPE00901,45.877464,11.055057,274
SHAPE00901,45.87763,11.05551,275
SHAPE00901,45.877674,11.055657,276
SHAPE00901,45.877697,11.055794,277
SHAPE00901,45.87768,11.055942,278
SHAPE00901,45.87763,11.056035,279
SHAPE00901,45.87755,11.05611,280
SHAPE00901,45.877415,11.056132,281
SHAPE00901,45.877277,11.056097,282
SHAPE00901,45.876842,11.055952,283
SHAPE00901,45.876743,11.055949,284
SHAPE00901,45.876663,11.055987,285
SHAPE00901,45.87658,11.056051,286
SHAPE00901,45.87652,11.056119,287
SHAPE00901,45.876472,11.05621,288
SHAPE00901,45.87643,11.056309,289
SHAPE00901,45.876404,11.056443,290
SHAPE00901,45.87638,11.056652,291
SHAPE00901,45.87636,11.056929,292
SHAPE00901,45.876335,11.05709,293
SHAPE00901,45.876293,11.057192,294
SHAPE00901,45.876255,11.057272,295
SHAPE00901,45.876205,11.057309,296
SHAPE00901,45.876087,11.057406,297
SHAPE00901,45.875607,11.057635,298
SHAPE00901,45.875088,11.057847,299
SHAPE00901,45.87388,11.058182,300
SHAPE00901,45.87388,11.058182,301
SHAPE00901,45.873306,11.05834,302
SHAPE00901,45.872837,11.058438,303
SHAPE00901,45.872612,11.05849,304
SHAPE00901,45.872383,11.058576,305
SHAPE00901,45.87086,11.059992,306
SHAPE00901,45.869488,11.060915,307
SHAPE00901,45.867683,11.061902,308
SHAPE00901,45.866867,11.062481,309
SHAPE00901,45.866062,11.062764,310
SHAPE00901,45.86555,11.062867,311
SHAPE00901,45.864925,11.062976,312
SHAPE00901,45.864292,11.062995,313
SHAPE00901,45.863674,11.063014,314
SHAPE00901,45.86304,11.063061,315
SHAPE00901,45.862724,11.063079,316
SHAPE00901,45.86241,11.06304,317
SHAPE00901,45.862045,11.062981,318
SHAPE00901,45.861664,11.062862,319
SHAPE00901,45.861393,11.062732,320
SHAPE00901,45.859188,11.061655,321
SHAPE00901,45.858807,11.061507,322
SHAPE00901,45.85857,11.061494,323
SHAPE00901,45.858345,11.061516,324
SHAPE00901,45.856503,11.061742,325
SHAPE00901,45.856327,11.061777,326
SHAPE00901,45.856213,11.061749,327
SHAPE00901,45.856083,11.061691,328
SHAPE00901,45.856018,11.061645,329
SHAPE00901,45.855972,11.061609,330
SHAPE00901,45.85599,11.061526,331
SHAPE00901,45.856033,11.061401,332
SHAPE00901,45.85608,11.061243,333
SHAPE00901,45.85597,11.06121,334
SHAPE00904,46.129738,11.344476,1
SHAPE00904,46.129696,11.344684,2
SHAPE00904,46.129475,11.345749,3
SHAPE00904,46.129326,11.346907,4
SHAPE00904,46.129303,11.347221,5
SHAPE00904,46.129295,11.347432,6
SHAPE00904,46.129322,11.347706,7
SHAPE00904,46.129387,11.348002,8
SHAPE00904,46.129463,11.348343,9
SHAPE00904,46.129486,11.34843,10
SHAPE00904,46.12954,11.348691,11
SHAPE00904,46.129562,11.348865,12
SHAPE00904,46.129562,11.348865,13
SHAPE00904,46.129578,11.348971,14
SHAPE00904,46.129635,11.349729,15
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.350874,16
SHAPE00904,46.12975,11.351255,17
SHAPE00904,46.129765,11.351702,18
SHAPE00904,46.129757,11.351843,19
SHAPE00904,46.129723,11.352098,20
SHAPE00904,46.129715,11.352259,21
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.352382,22
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.352702,23
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.352858,24
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.352858,25
SHAPE00904,46.1297,11.353086,26
SHAPE00904,46.12968,11.353225,27
SHAPE00904,46.129616,11.353421,28
SHAPE00904,46.12955,11.35351,29
SHAPE00904,46.129513,11.353581,30
SHAPE00904,46.129482,11.353664,31
SHAPE00904,46.129475,11.353701,32
SHAPE00904,46.12947,11.353765,33
SHAPE00904,46.129475,11.353829,34
SHAPE00904,46.129498,11.353882,35
SHAPE00904,46.129597,11.354151,36
SHAPE00904,46.129642,11.354286,37
SHAPE00904,46.12967,11.354408,38
SHAPE00904,46.12968,11.354549,39
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.355067,40
SHAPE00904,46.129738,11.355349,41
SHAPE00904,46.12974,11.355733,42
SHAPE00904,46.12971,11.35611,43
SHAPE00904,46.129715,11.356393,44
SHAPE00904,46.129734,11.356667,45
SHAPE00904,46.129738,11.356794,46
SHAPE00904,46.12972,11.356875,47
SHAPE00904,46.12968,11.356925,48
SHAPE00904,46.12963,11.356954,49
SHAPE00904,46.12959,11.356952,50
SHAPE00904,46.12955,11.356931,51
SHAPE00904,46.129513,11.356881,52
SHAPE00904,46.129486,11.356813,53
SHAPE00904,46.12947,11.356706,54
SHAPE00904,46.129456,11.356554,55
SHAPE00904,46.12944,11.356294,56
SHAPE00904,46.12941,11.356011,57
SHAPE00904,46.129356,11.355773,58
SHAPE00904,46.129215,11.355261,59
SHAPE00904,46.129215,11.355261,60
SHAPE00904,46.129063,11.354706,61
SHAPE00904,46.128998,11.354551,62
SHAPE00904,46.128937,11.354429,63
SHAPE00904,46.128838,11.354292,64
SHAPE00904,46.1288,11.354255,65
SHAPE00904,46.128666,11.354113,66
SHAPE00904,46.128193,11.353847,67
SHAPE00904,46.127842,11.353624,68
SHAPE00904,46.127674,11.353474,69
SHAPE00904,46.127506,11.353257,70
SHAPE00904,46.127407,11.353098,71
SHAPE00904,46.127342,11.352961,72
SHAPE00904,46.12728,11.352792,73
SHAPE00904,46.12724,11.352636,74
SHAPE00904,46.12718,11.352284,75
SHAPE00904,46.12716,11.351954,76
SHAPE00904,46.127167,11.35188,77
SHAPE00904,46.12718,11.351704,78
SHAPE00904,46.127243,11.351383,79
SHAPE00904,46.127274,11.351252,80
SHAPE00904,46.12731,11.351022,81
SHAPE00904,46.127316,11.350809,82
SHAPE00904,46.12728,11.350584,83
SHAPE00904,46.127243,11.350427,84
SHAPE00904,46.126244,11.348162,85
SHAPE00904,46.125645,11.34692,86
SHAPE00904,46.12536,11.346268,87
SHAPE00904,46.125294,11.346031,88
SHAPE00904,46.125263,11.345787,89
SHAPE00904,46.12519,11.3451,90
SHAPE00904,46.125072,11.34326,91
SHAPE00904,46.125046,11.342826,92
SHAPE00904,46.124947,11.341453,93
SHAPE00904,46.12492,11.341072,94
SHAPE00904,46.12488,11.340708,95
SHAPE00904,46.124832,11.340453,96
SHAPE00904,46.12474,11.340197,97
SHAPE00904,46.124718,11.340154,98
SHAPE00904,46.124687,11.340091,99
SHAPE00904,46.124626,11.339963,100
SHAPE00904,46.12453,11.339828,101
SHAPE00904,46.124493,11.339772,102
SHAPE00904,46.124454,11.339732,103
SHAPE00904,46.124454,11.339732,104
SHAPE00904,46.12431,11.339574,105
SHAPE00904,46.124283,11.339556,106
SHAPE00904,46.124123,11.339453,107
SHAPE00904,46.12396,11.339386,108
SHAPE00904,46.12375,11.33932,109
SHAPE00904,46.123554,11.339331,110
SHAPE00904,46.123367,11.339374,111
SHAPE00904,46.123203,11.339419,112
SHAPE00904,46.12312,11.339442,113
SHAPE00904,46.122757,11.339582,114
SHAPE00904,46.122555,11.339623,115
SHAPE00904,46.122402,11.339603,116
SHAPE00904,46.12224,11.339522,117
SHAPE00904,46.121944,11.339343,118
SHAPE00904,46.121464,11.339069,119
SHAPE00904,46.121315,11.339022,120
SHAPE00904,46.121315,11.339022,121
SHAPE00904,46.12078,11.338847,122
SHAPE00904,46.120564,11.33862,123
SHAPE00904,46.120274,11.338201,124
SHAPE00904,46.11994,11.337673,125
SHAPE00904,46.119606,11.337112,126
SHAPE00904,46.119522,11.336989,127
SHAPE00904,46.11942,11.336879,128
SHAPE00904,46.118607,11.335981,129
SHAPE00904,46.11831,11.335574,130
SHAPE00904,46.118103,11.335299,131
SHAPE00904,46.11789,11.335045,132
SHAPE00904,46.117645,11.334802,133
SHAPE00904,46.11738,11.334515,134
SHAPE00904,46.117268,11.33435,135
SHAPE00904,46.117146,11.334131,136
SHAPE00904,46.117092,11.334031,137
SHAPE00904,46.11698,11.333858,138
SHAPE00904,46.1168,11.333602,139
SHAPE00904,46.116627,11.333487,140
SHAPE00904,46.11645,11.33344,141
SHAPE00904,46.116188,11.333423,142
SHAPE00904,46.11617,11.333422,143
SHAPE00904,46.11617,11.333422,144
SHAPE00904,46.115894,11.333406,145
SHAPE00904,46.11579,11.333385,146
SHAPE00904,46.115704,11.333343,147
SHAPE00904,46.115612,11.333273,148
SHAPE00904,46.115547,11.333194,149
SHAPE00904,46.115482,11.333094,150
SHAPE00904,46.115437,11.332985,151
SHAPE00904,46.115406,11.332854,152
SHAPE00904,46.115383,11.332703,153
SHAPE00904,46.11538,11.332527,154
SHAPE00904,46.115414,11.332297,155
SHAPE00904,46.115456,11.332049,156
SHAPE00904,46.115486,11.3318,157
SHAPE00904,46.11549,11.331522,158
SHAPE00904,46.115448,11.331276,159
SHAPE00904,46.11539,11.331051,160
SHAPE00904,46.115314,11.33086,161
SHAPE00904,46.11516,11.330626,162
SHAPE00904,46.114933,11.330283,163
SHAPE00904,46.114822,11.330143,164
SHAPE00904,46.11469,11.330008,165
SHAPE00904,46.114353,11.329725,166
SHAPE00904,46.114178,11.329627,167
SHAPE00904,46.113876,11.329508,168
SHAPE00904,46.113785,11.329452,169
SHAPE00904,46.113712,11.32935,170
SHAPE00904,46.113667,11.329239,171
SHAPE00904,46.113323,11.328379,172
SHAPE00904,46.113266,11.328213,173
SHAPE00904,46.11324,11.328053,174
SHAPE00904,46.113235,11.327888,175
SHAPE00904,46.113274,11.327714,176
SHAPE00904,46.113415,11.3273,177
SHAPE00904,46.11352,11.326891,178
SHAPE00904,46.11356,11.326489,179
SHAPE00904,46.11357,11.32609,180
SHAPE00904,46.113544,11.325356,181
SHAPE00904,46.11348,11.324588,182
SHAPE00904,46.11348,11.324588,183
SHAPE00904,46.113422,11.323904,184
SHAPE00904,46.113388,11.323704,185
SHAPE00904,46.11332,11.323497,186
SHAPE00904,46.113213,11.323195,187
SHAPE00904,46.113117,11.322865,188
SHAPE00904,46.113014,11.322103,189
SHAPE00904,46.112946,11.321715,190
SHAPE00904,46.112885,11.32148,191
SHAPE00904,46.11287,11.321362,192
SHAPE00904,46.11287,11.321242,193
SHAPE00904,46.11289,11.321107,194
SHAPE00904,46.112923,11.320964,195
SHAPE00904,46.112953,11.320795,196
SHAPE00904,46.112957,11.320663,197
SHAPE00904,46.112946,11.320506,198
SHAPE00904,46.1129,11.320164,199
SHAPE00904,46.11278,11.319794,200
SHAPE00904,46.11266,11.319489,201
SHAPE00904,46.11252,11.319263,202
SHAPE00904,46.11237,11.319087,203
SHAPE00904,46.111885,11.318779,204
SHAPE00904,46.11135,11.318603,205
SHAPE00904,46.111206,11.318554,206
SHAPE00904,46.111153,11.318538,207
SHAPE00904,46.111153,11.318538,208
SHAPE00904,46.11103,11.318501,209
SHAPE00904,46.110966,11.318501,210
SHAPE00904,46.110893,11.318534,211
SHAPE00904,46.11028,11.318988,212
SHAPE00904,46.110214,11.319036,213
SHAPE00904,46.110138,11.319094,214
SHAPE00904,46.109577,11.319566,215
SHAPE00904,46.109257,11.319737,216
SHAPE00904,46.10909,11.319704,217
SHAPE00904,46.108913,11.319523,218
SHAPE00904,46.108715,11.319255,219
SHAPE00904,46.108555,11.319169,220
SHAPE00904,46.108376,11.319109,221
SHAPE00904,46.10818,11.319315,222
SHAPE00904,46.10806,11.319533,223
SHAPE00904,46.107937,11.319855,224
SHAPE00904,46.107502,11.320248,225
SHAPE00904,46.107292,11.320639,226
SHAPE00904,46.10715,11.320791,227
SHAPE00904,46.10705,11.320852,228
SHAPE00904,46.106857,11.320665,229
SHAPE00904,46.106693,11.320571,230
SHAPE00904,46.106068,11.320596,231
SHAPE00904,46.10589,11.320596,232
SHAPE00904,46.10576,11.320338,233
SHAPE00904,46.10576,11.320081,234
SHAPE00904,46.105846,11.319823,235
SHAPE00904,46.105907,11.319523,236
SHAPE00904,46.105927,11.318964,237
SHAPE00904,46.105965,11.318639,238
SHAPE00904,46.106045,11.318382,239
SHAPE00904,46.106026,11.318107,240
SHAPE00904,46.105984,11.317952,241
SHAPE00904,46.105907,11.317758,242
SHAPE00904,46.106068,11.317231,243
SHAPE00904,46.106197,11.317072,244
SHAPE00904,46.106262,11.316739,245
SHAPE00904,46.1062,11.316395,246
SHAPE00904,46.106125,11.316258,247
SHAPE00904,46.106045,11.316085,248
SHAPE00904,46.106014,11.315559,249
SHAPE00904,46.10595,11.31536,250
SHAPE00904,46.10582,11.315171,251
SHAPE00904,46.105736,11.315007,252
SHAPE00904,46.1057,11.314821,253
SHAPE00904,46.105648,11.314597,254
SHAPE00904,46.105564,11.314493,255
SHAPE00904,46.1055,11.314465,256
SHAPE00904,46.1055,11.314465,257
SHAPE00904,46.105343,11.314399,258
SHAPE00904,46.105286,11.314216,259
SHAPE00904,46.105263,11.313712,260
SHAPE00904,46.105206,11.313564,261
SHAPE00904,46.10478,11.312871,262
SHAPE00904,46.10457,11.312485,263
SHAPE00904,46.10437,11.312172,264
SHAPE00904,46.10415,11.311913,265
SHAPE00904,46.103775,11.311539,266
SHAPE00904,46.103615,11.31144,267
SHAPE00904,46.103245,11.311296,268
SHAPE00904,46.102367,11.310898,269
SHAPE00904,46.10094,11.310508,270
SHAPE00904,46.10043,11.310593,271
SHAPE00904,46.100376,11.310602,272
SHAPE00904,46.100376,11.310602,273
SHAPE00904,46.09988,11.310685,274
SHAPE00904,46.099804,11.310761,275
SHAPE00904,46.099747,11.310844,276
SHAPE00904,46.0997,11.3113,277
SHAPE00904,46.09964,11.311412,278
SHAPE00904,46.099598,11.311453,279
SHAPE00904,46.099514,11.311457,280
SHAPE00904,46.099438,11.311422,281
SHAPE00904,46.099354,11.311299,282
SHAPE00904,46.099247,11.311057,283
SHAPE00904,46.099163,11.31094,284
SHAPE00904,46.099033,11.310897,285
SHAPE00904,46.09892,11.310926,286
SHAPE00904,46.09881,11.311027,287
SHAPE00904,46.098705,11.311181,288
SHAPE00904,46.098587,11.311181,289
SHAPE00904,46.098442,11.311194,290
SHAPE00904,46.098324,11.311033,291
SHAPE00904,46.098186,11.310751,292
SHAPE00904,46.09809,11.310699,293
SHAPE00904,46.097855,11.310726,294
SHAPE00904,46.097473,11.310792,295
SHAPE00904,46.097218,11.310873,296
SHAPE00904,46.09703,11.311153,297
SHAPE00904,46.096962,11.3113,298
SHAPE00904,46.09688,11.311484,299
SHAPE00904,46.096676,11.311722,300
SHAPE00904,46.096634,11.311735,301
SHAPE00904,46.096634,11.311735,302
SHAPE00904,46.096386,11.311815,303
SHAPE00904,46.096188,11.311953,304
SHAPE00904,46.096046,11.312171,305
SHAPE00904,46.095627,11.312646,306
SHAPE00904,46.095528,11.312723,307
SHAPE00904,46.095425,11.312786,308
SHAPE00904,46.09529,11.312742,309
SHAPE00904,46.095196,11.312499,310
SHAPE00904,46.09517,11.312211,311
SHAPE00904,46.09517,11.311903,312
SHAPE00904,46.09516,11.311507,313
SHAPE00904,46.09515,11.311173,314
SHAPE00904,46.09528,11.310822,315
SHAPE00904,46.095352,11.310598,316
SHAPE00904,46.0954,11.310422,317
SHAPE00904,46.09541,11.310279,318
SHAPE00904,46.095398,11.310154,319
SHAPE00904,46.095398,11.309902,320
SHAPE00904,46.095387,11.309719,321
SHAPE00904,46.09539,11.309536,322
SHAPE00904,46.09539,11.309068,323
SHAPE00904,46.095394,11.30872,324
SHAPE00904,46.095394,11.308365,325
SHAPE00904,46.09542,11.308151,326
SHAPE00904,46.0955,11.307884,327
SHAPE00904,46.09563,11.307437,328
SHAPE00904,46.095905,11.30635,329
SHAPE00904,46.095955,11.306236,330
SHAPE00904,46.096,11.305918,331
SHAPE00904,46.096,11.305655,332
SHAPE00904,46.09594,11.305405,333
SHAPE00904,46.09583,11.305274,334
SHAPE00904,46.095684,11.305215,335
SHAPE00904,46.095528,11.305248,336
SHAPE00904,46.09537,11.305248,337
SHAPE00904,46.09502,11.305063,338
SHAPE00904,46.09466,11.304966,339
SHAPE00904,46.094387,11.304964,340
SHAPE00904,46.094284,11.304917,341
SHAPE00904,46.09422,11.30482,342
SHAPE00904,46.09416,11.304667,343
SHAPE00904,46.0941,11.304204,344
SHAPE00904,46.094086,11.304111,345
SHAPE00904,46.094078,11.304204,346
SHAPE00904,46.094078,11.304204,347
SHAPE00904,46.094086,11.304111,348
SHAPE00904,46.09402,11.303558,349
SHAPE00904,46.094067,11.303175,350
SHAPE00904,46.094048,11.303011,351
SHAPE00904,46.09398,11.302922,352
SHAPE00904,46.09385,11.302916,353
SHAPE00904,46.093735,11.302929,354
SHAPE00904,46.09359,11.30298,355
SHAPE00904,46.093506,11.303015,356
SHAPE00904,46.093403,11.303008,357
SHAPE00904,46.09335,11.303005,358
SHAPE00904,46.09324,11.302937,359
SHAPE00904,46.093136,11.302937,360
SHAPE00904,46.093075,11.302944,361
SHAPE00904,46.09289,11.302967,362
SHAPE00904,46.092834,11.302958,363
SHAPE00904,46.092785,11.302951,364
SHAPE00904,46.092674,11.302889,365
SHAPE00904,46.092487,11.302719,366
SHAPE00904,46.092487,11.302719,367
SHAPE00904,46.09223,11.302488,368
SHAPE00904,46.092144,11.302339,369
SHAPE00904,46.09206,11.301968,370
SHAPE00904,46.091995,11.301805,371
SHAPE00904,46.09189,11.30164,372
SHAPE00904,46.091766,11.30152,373
SHAPE00904,46.091515,11.301333,374
SHAPE00904,46.09131,11.30106,375
SHAPE00904,46.09117,11.30094,376
SHAPE00904,46.091076,11.30071,377
SHAPE00904,46.091084,11.300502,378
SHAPE00904,46.091125,11.300296,379
SHAPE00904,46.091225,11.300048,380
SHAPE00904,46.09134,11.299722,381
SHAPE00904,46.091488,11.299417,382
SHAPE00904,46.09153,11.299277,383
SHAPE00904,46.091537,11.299127,384
SHAPE00904,46.091465,11.298951,385
SHAPE00904,46.09137,11.298828,386
SHAPE00904,46.091263,11.298764,387
SHAPE00904,46.091015,11.298663,388
SHAPE00904,46.090878,11.298541,389
SHAPE00904,46.09062,11.298238,390
SHAPE00904,46.09039,11.298052,391
SHAPE00904,46.090153,11.297894,392
SHAPE00904,46.089985,11.297818,393
SHAPE00904,46.089825,11.297744,394
SHAPE00904,46.08967,11.297664,395
SHAPE00904,46.089546,11.297546,396
SHAPE00904,46.08954,11.297526,397
SHAPE00904,46.089497,11.297432,398
SHAPE00904,46.089497,11.297432,399
SHAPE00904,46.08948,11.2974,400
SHAPE00904,46.08943,11.297107,401
SHAPE00904,46.08937,11.296862,402
SHAPE00904,46.089203,11.29658,403
SHAPE00904,46.08905,11.296395,404
SHAPE00904,46.08892,11.296342,405
SHAPE00904,46.088852,11.296361,406
SHAPE00904,46.088768,11.296457,407
SHAPE00904,46.088444,11.297023,408
SHAPE00904,46.088345,11.297066,409
SHAPE00904,46.088196,11.296987,410
SHAPE00904,46.088146,11.296832,411
SHAPE00904,46.08802,11.296247,412
SHAPE00904,46.087994,11.296041,413
SHAPE00904,46.087883,11.295588,414
SHAPE00904,46.087753,11.295493,415
SHAPE00904,46.087654,11.295486,416
SHAPE00904,46.087498,11.295517,417
SHAPE00904,46.08741,11.295527,418
SHAPE00904,46.08732,11.295489,419
SHAPE00904,46.08723,11.295406,420
SHAPE00904,46.08717,11.295193,421
SHAPE00904,46.087177,11.294318,422
SHAPE00904,46.087173,11.294196,423
SHAPE00904,46.087128,11.294128,424
SHAPE00904,46.086838,11.293859,425
SHAPE00904,46.08672,11.293744,426
SHAPE00904,46.086468,11.29386,427
SHAPE00904,46.086468,11.29386,428
SHAPE00904,46.086445,11.293872,429
SHAPE00904,46.086338,11.293871,430
SHAPE00904,46.08623,11.293728,431
SHAPE00904,46.086235,11.293573,432
SHAPE00904,46.086327,11.293255,433
SHAPE00904,46.086216,11.292989,434
SHAPE00904,46.086086,11.292747,435
SHAPE00904,46.08592,11.292429,436
SHAPE00904,46.08573,11.292251,437
SHAPE00904,46.085087,11.291651,438
SHAPE00904,46.08459,11.290977,439
SHAPE00904,46.08453,11.290896,440
SHAPE00904,46.084145,11.290508,441
SHAPE00904,46.084015,11.290366,442
SHAPE00904,46.084015,11.290366,443
SHAPE00904,46.083553,11.289856,444
SHAPE00904,46.083042,11.289536,445
SHAPE00904,46.08301,11.289517,446
SHAPE00904,46.08281,11.289289,447
SHAPE00904,46.082706,11.28899,448
SHAPE00904,46.08264,11.28883,449
SHAPE00904,46.082565,11.288774,450
SHAPE00904,46.082474,11.288764,451
SHAPE00904,46.082375,11.288817,452
SHAPE00904,46.08225,11.288885,453
SHAPE00904,46.08193,11.288739,454
SHAPE00904,46.081753,11.288511,455
SHAPE00904,46.08172,11.288242,456
SHAPE00904,46.08157,11.287983,457
SHAPE00904,46.08121,11.287656,458
SHAPE00904,46.081078,11.287565,459
SHAPE00904,46.08099,11.287514,460
SHAPE00904,46.080936,11.287468,461
SHAPE00904,46.080868,11.2874,462
SHAPE00904,46.08071,11.287278,463
SHAPE00904,46.080173,11.286867,464
SHAPE00904,46.079876,11.286523,465
SHAPE00904,46.079765,11.286427,466
SHAPE00904,46.079617,11.286407,467
SHAPE00904,46.07937,11.286696,468
SHAPE00904,46.079266,11.286736,469
SHAPE00904,46.07916,11.286703,470
SHAPE00904,46.079056,11.286528,471
SHAPE00904,46.079037,11.286338,472
SHAPE00904,46.07913,11.285894,473
SHAPE00904,46.079117,11.285714,474
SHAPE00904,46.07903,11.285596,475
SHAPE00904,46.078945,11.285537,476
SHAPE00904,46.078857,11.285538,477
SHAPE00904,46.078777,11.285571,478
SHAPE00904,46.078518,11.2858,479
SHAPE00904,46.07839,11.28586,480
SHAPE00904,46.078255,11.285798,481
SHAPE00904,46.077892,11.284953,482
SHAPE00904,46.077892,11.284764,483
SHAPE00904,46.077988,11.284696,484
SHAPE00904,46.078087,11.284781,485
SHAPE00904,46.07813,11.285022,486
SHAPE00904,46.078297,11.285309,487
SHAPE00904,46.07846,11.285342,488
SHAPE00904,46.078625,11.285169,489
SHAPE00904,46.078777,11.28485,490
SHAPE00904,46.078854,11.284753,491
SHAPE00904,46.079113,11.284608,492
SHAPE00904,46.079308,11.284624,493
SHAPE00904,46.0794,11.284696,494
SHAPE00904,46.079475,11.284781,495
SHAPE00904,46.07956,11.284918,496
SHAPE00904,46.07967,11.284977,497
SHAPE00904,46.079784,11.285007,498
SHAPE00904,46.079945,11.284972,499
SHAPE00904,46.080097,11.284823,500
SHAPE00904,46.080208,11.28477,501
SHAPE00904,46.080383,11.284761,502
SHAPE00904,46.08056,11.284905,503
SHAPE00904,46.08056,11.284905,504
SHAPE00904,46.080616,11.284951,505
SHAPE00904,46.080708,11.284974,506
SHAPE00904,46.08079,11.284863,507
SHAPE00904,46.080795,11.284714,508
SHAPE00904,46.080666,11.284594,509
SHAPE00904,46.080326,11.284224,510
SHAPE00904,46.079678,11.283837,511
SHAPE00904,46.078907,11.283428,512
SHAPE00904,46.078896,11.283418,513
SHAPE00904,46.078896,11.283418,514
SHAPE00904,46.078617,11.28316,515
SHAPE00904,46.078445,11.282976,516
SHAPE00904,46.078293,11.282795,517
SHAPE00904,46.07822,11.282721,518
SHAPE00904,46.07813,11.282709,519
SHAPE00904,46.078033,11.282701,520
SHAPE00904,46.07793,11.282759,521
SHAPE00904,46.07781,11.282881,522
SHAPE00904,46.077675,11.28301,523
SHAPE00904,46.07751,11.283095,524
SHAPE00904,46.077354,11.283171,525
SHAPE00904,46.077232,11.28315,526
SHAPE00904,46.077084,11.283064,527
SHAPE00904,46.07693,11.282924,528
SHAPE00904,46.076775,11.282784,529
SHAPE00904,46.076775,11.282784,530
SHAPE00904,46.07661,11.282699,531
SHAPE00904,46.076347,11.282678,532
SHAPE00904,46.07625,11.282612,533
SHAPE00904,46.076233,11.282402,534
SHAPE00904,46.076267,11.282261,535
SHAPE00904,46.07647,11.282178,536
SHAPE00904,46.076656,11.282146,537
SHAPE00904,46.07695,11.28198,538
SHAPE00904,46.07716,11.281862,539
SHAPE00904,46.07724,11.281572,540
SHAPE00904,46.07715,11.280623,541
SHAPE00904,46.077084,11.28021,542
SHAPE00904,46.07694,11.279948,543
SHAPE00904,46.076836,11.279724,544
SHAPE00904,46.076702,11.279454,545
SHAPE00904,46.076572,11.279143,546
SHAPE00904,46.076515,11.279003,547
SHAPE00904,46.076447,11.278853,548
SHAPE00904,46.076336,11.278414,549
SHAPE00904,46.07625,11.278049,550
SHAPE00904,46.07615,11.277692,551
SHAPE00904,46.076153,11.277477,552
SHAPE00904,46.076298,11.277114,553
SHAPE00904,46.076633,11.276542,554
SHAPE00904,46.076725,11.276248,555
SHAPE00904,46.076786,11.275859,556
SHAPE00904,46.076786,11.275859,557
SHAPE00904,46.076805,11.275728,558
SHAPE00904,46.07682,11.275625,559
SHAPE00904,46.076836,11.27552,560
SHAPE00904,46.0769,11.275073,561
SHAPE00904,46.07695,11.274806,562
SHAPE00904,46.076958,11.274629,563
SHAPE00904,46.076942,11.274277,564
SHAPE00904,46.07689,11.274176,565
SHAPE00904,46.07679,11.273909,566
SHAPE00904,46.076763,11.273788,567
SHAPE00904,46.076744,11.273643,568
SHAPE00904,46.07676,11.273384,569
SHAPE00904,46.076813,11.272878,570
SHAPE00904,46.076847,11.272598,571
SHAPE00904,46.07693,11.271913,572
SHAPE00904,46.076927,11.271676,573
SHAPE00904,46.076862,11.271342,574
SHAPE00904,46.076527,11.270365,575
SHAPE00904,46.07631,11.269723,576
SHAPE00904,46.07631,11.269723,577
SHAPE00904,46.07626,11.269577,578
SHAPE00904,46.07553,11.267676,579
SHAPE00904,46.07389,11.266014,580
SHAPE00904,46.073612,11.265678,581
SHAPE00904,46.073296,11.265244,582
SHAPE00904,46.073036,11.264699,583
SHAPE00904,46.07295,11.264328,584
SHAPE00904,46.072983,11.263769,585
SHAPE00904,46.073067,11.262996,586
SHAPE00904,46.073128,11.262506,587
SHAPE00904,46.073097,11.262143,588
SHAPE00904,46.07293,11.261851,589
SHAPE00904,46.07289,11.261805,590
SHAPE00904,46.072506,11.261636,591
SHAPE00904,46.072327,11.261524,592
SHAPE00904,46.07211,11.26132,593
SHAPE00904,46.072063,11.261249,594
SHAPE00904,46.072063,11.261249,595
SHAPE00904,46.071903,11.260987,596
SHAPE00904,46.07179,11.260652,597
SHAPE00904,46.071667,11.260174,598
SHAPE00904,46.071613,11.259965,599
SHAPE00904,46.071484,11.259465,600
SHAPE00904,46.07122,11.259012,601
SHAPE00904,46.071026,11.258683,602
SHAPE00904,46.07072,11.258176,603
SHAPE00904,46.070484,11.257764,604
SHAPE00904,46.070137,11.257168,605
SHAPE00904,46.070137,11.257168,606
SHAPE00904,46.06961,11.256268,607
SHAPE00904,46.06949,11.256054,608
SHAPE00904,46.068985,11.255246,609
SHAPE00904,46.06849,11.254481,610
SHAPE00904,46.068424,11.254378,611
SHAPE00904,46.06771,11.253315,612
SHAPE00904,46.067345,11.252861,613
SHAPE00904,46.067345,11.252861,614
SHAPE00904,46.066628,11.251967,615
SHAPE00904,46.066563,11.251876,616
SHAPE00904,46.066498,11.251795,617
SHAPE00904,46.0663,11.25153,618
SHAPE00904,46.066174,11.251321,619
SHAPE00904,46.06611,11.251198,620
SHAPE00904,46.06573,11.250276,621
SHAPE00904,46.065624,11.250022,622
SHAPE00904,46.065544,11.249702,623
SHAPE00904,46.065506,11.249564,624
SHAPE00904,46.065487,11.24947,625
SHAPE00904,46.065437,11.249081,626
SHAPE00904,46.065445,11.249004,627
SHAPE00904,46.065426,11.248933,628
SHAPE00904,46.06541,11.248666,629
SHAPE00904,46.065407,11.24859,630
SHAPE00904,46.065407,11.24856,631
SHAPE00904,46.065384,11.248378,632
SHAPE00904,46.065334,11.24804,633
SHAPE00904,46.06529,11.247688,634
SHAPE00904,46.06528,11.247652,635
SHAPE00904,46.065277,11.247621,636
SHAPE00904,46.065228,11.24741,637
SHAPE00904,46.065228,11.24741,638
SHAPE00904,46.065117,11.246953,639
SHAPE00904,46.06511,11.246918,640
SHAPE00904,46.065006,11.246477,641
SHAPE00904,46.06496,11.246259,642
SHAPE00904,46.064865,11.2459,643
SHAPE00904,46.064705,11.24544,644
SHAPE00904,46.064503,11.2449,645
SHAPE00904,46.06443,11.244701,646
SHAPE00904,46.064346,11.24438,647
SHAPE00904,46.064312,11.244218,648
SHAPE00904,46.064228,11.24359,649
SHAPE00904,46.064064,11.243036,650
SHAPE00904,46.064,11.242762,651
SHAPE00904,46.0639,11.24236,652
SHAPE00904,46.0639,11.24236,653
SHAPE00904,46.063866,11.242216,654
SHAPE00904,46.063736,11.24192,655
SHAPE00904,46.06353,11.241429,656
SHAPE00904,46.06324,11.240753,657
SHAPE00904,46.062984,11.240161,658
SHAPE00904,46.062923,11.240018,659
SHAPE00904,46.062904,11.239969,660
SHAPE00904,46.062874,11.23989,661
SHAPE00904,46.06243,11.238805,662
SHAPE00904,46.06234,11.238584,663
SHAPE00904,46.062305,11.238499,664
SHAPE00904,46.062057,11.237893,665
SHAPE00904,46.061993,11.237733,666
SHAPE00904,46.06194,11.237602,667
SHAPE00904,46.06183,11.237756,668
SHAPE00904,46.061745,11.237867,669
SHAPE00904,46.06162,11.237919,670
SHAPE00904,46.061527,11.238013,671
SHAPE00904,46.06147,11.238097,672
SHAPE00904,46.06143,11.23808,673
SHAPE00904,46.0614,11.238034,674
SHAPE00904,46.061375,11.237986,675
SHAPE00904,46.061317,11.237888,676
SHAPE00904,46.061382,11.237781,677
SHAPE00904,46.061466,11.237639,678
SHAPE00904,46.061512,11.237565,679
SHAPE00904,46.061512,11.237565,680
SHAPE00904,46.061577,11.237457,681
SHAPE00904,46.06161,11.237409,682
SHAPE00904,46.061707,11.237317,683
SHAPE00904,46.061752,11.237318,684
SHAPE00904,46.061783,11.237307,685
SHAPE00904,46.06181,11.237285,686
SHAPE00904,46.061832,11.237254,687
SHAPE00904,46.06185,11.237218,688
SHAPE00904,46.061863,11.237166,689
SHAPE00904,46.061867,11.237108,690
SHAPE00904,46.061855,11.23706,691
SHAPE00904,46.06184,11.237015,692
SHAPE00904,46.061855,11.236913,693
SHAPE00904,46.061916,11.236677,694
SHAPE00904,46.061943,11.236605,695
SHAPE00904,46.06198,11.236499,696
SHAPE00904,46.06204,11.236337,697
SHAPE00904,46.062084,11.236208,698
SHAPE00904,46.06219,11.235899,699
SHAPE00904,46.062466,11.235072,700
SHAPE00904,46.062614,11.234642,701
SHAPE00904,46.062653,11.234532,702
SHAPE00904,46.062893,11.233699,703
SHAPE00904,46.063007,11.233336,704
SHAPE00904,46.063038,11.233221,705
SHAPE00904,46.06321,11.232631,706
SHAPE00904,46.063293,11.232301,707
SHAPE00904,46.06335,11.232156,708
SHAPE00904,46.063374,11.232106,709
SHAPE00904,46.063488,11.231814,710
SHAPE00904,46.06353,11.231704,711
SHAPE00904,46.06362,11.231513,712
SHAPE00911,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE00911,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE00911,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE00911,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE00911,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE00911,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE00911,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE00911,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE00911,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE00911,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE00911,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE00911,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE00911,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE00911,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE00911,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE00911,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE00911,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE00911,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE00911,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE00911,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE00911,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE00911,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE00911,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE00911,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE00911,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE00911,45.824398,10.961745,26
SHAPE00911,45.82448,10.96177,27
SHAPE00911,45.824684,10.961878,28
SHAPE00911,45.82526,10.96214,29
SHAPE00911,45.82546,10.962219,30
SHAPE00911,45.82564,10.962262,31
SHAPE00911,45.825718,10.962273,32
SHAPE00911,45.82578,10.962336,33
SHAPE00911,45.825813,10.962461,34
SHAPE00911,45.825813,10.962637,35
SHAPE00911,45.82587,10.962824,36
SHAPE00911,45.82602,10.963061,37
SHAPE00911,45.826214,10.963242,38
SHAPE00911,45.826427,10.963297,39
SHAPE00911,45.826622,10.963372,40
SHAPE00911,45.826748,10.963383,41
SHAPE00911,45.82683,10.963326,42
SHAPE00911,45.826885,10.963227,43
SHAPE00911,45.827023,10.962943,44
SHAPE00911,45.827095,10.962842,45
SHAPE00911,45.827168,10.962834,46
SHAPE00911,45.827248,10.962922,47
SHAPE00911,45.827305,10.963076,48
SHAPE00911,45.827362,10.963412,49
SHAPE00911,45.82742,10.963563,50
SHAPE00911,45.827602,10.9636,51
SHAPE00911,45.8286,10.96365,52
SHAPE00911,45.828934,10.963635,53
SHAPE00911,45.829224,10.963525,54
SHAPE00911,45.82936,10.963407,55
SHAPE00911,45.829388,10.963384,56
SHAPE00911,45.82978,10.962957,57
SHAPE00911,45.83019,10.962626,58
SHAPE00911,45.830566,10.96219,59
SHAPE00911,45.831184,10.961843,60
SHAPE00911,45.831398,10.961801,61
SHAPE00911,45.83165,10.961908,62
SHAPE00911,45.831905,10.961857,63
SHAPE00911,45.83206,10.961746,64
SHAPE00911,45.832413,10.96122,65
SHAPE00911,45.832783,10.960922,66
SHAPE00911,45.833008,10.96068,67
SHAPE00911,45.83322,10.960551,68
SHAPE00911,45.83325,10.960535,69
SHAPE00911,45.833363,10.960385,70
SHAPE00911,45.833427,10.960202,71
SHAPE00911,45.83349,10.960098,72
SHAPE00911,45.83358,10.960075,73
SHAPE00911,45.833836,10.960124,74
SHAPE00911,45.833958,10.960113,75
SHAPE00911,45.834087,10.960038,76
SHAPE00911,45.834175,10.959947,77
SHAPE00911,45.83428,10.959793,78
SHAPE00911,45.83435,10.959727,79
SHAPE00911,45.83484,10.95949,80
SHAPE00911,45.83513,10.959243,81
SHAPE00911,45.835487,10.959058,82
SHAPE00911,45.83572,10.958748,83
SHAPE00911,45.835995,10.958574,84
SHAPE00911,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE00911,45.83631,10.958424,86
SHAPE00911,45.83642,10.958371,87
SHAPE00911,45.83648,10.958051,88
SHAPE00911,45.836613,10.957629,89
SHAPE00911,45.83672,10.957348,90
SHAPE00911,45.836765,10.957149,91
SHAPE00911,45.836777,10.95695,92
SHAPE00911,45.836803,10.956573,93
SHAPE00911,45.836792,10.956277,94
SHAPE00911,45.836807,10.956088,95
SHAPE00911,45.83684,10.955957,96
SHAPE00911,45.836884,10.955879,97
SHAPE00911,45.837135,10.955603,98
SHAPE00911,45.837284,10.955426,99
SHAPE00911,45.83739,10.955238,100
SHAPE00911,45.83745,10.955107,101
SHAPE00911,45.837505,10.954937,102
SHAPE00911,45.837753,10.95383,103
SHAPE00911,45.837826,10.953537,104
SHAPE00912,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00912,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00912,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00912,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00912,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00912,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00912,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00912,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00912,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00912,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00912,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00912,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00912,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00912,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00912,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00912,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00912,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00912,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00912,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00912,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00912,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00912,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00912,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00912,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00912,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00912,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00912,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00912,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00912,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00912,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00912,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00912,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00912,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00912,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00912,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00912,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00912,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00912,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00912,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00912,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00912,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00912,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00912,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00912,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00912,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00912,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00912,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00912,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00912,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00912,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00912,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00912,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00912,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00912,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00912,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00912,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00912,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00912,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00912,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00912,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00912,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00912,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00912,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00912,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00912,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00912,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00912,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00912,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00912,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00912,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00912,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00912,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00912,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00912,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00912,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00912,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00912,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00912,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00912,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00912,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00912,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00912,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00912,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00912,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00912,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00912,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00912,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00912,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00912,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00912,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00912,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00912,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00912,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00912,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00912,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00912,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00912,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00912,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00912,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00912,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00912,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00912,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00912,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00912,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00912,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00912,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00912,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00912,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00912,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00912,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00912,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00912,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00912,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00912,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00912,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00912,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00912,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00912,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00912,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00912,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00912,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00912,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00912,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00912,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00912,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00912,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00912,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00912,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00912,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00912,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00912,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00912,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00912,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00912,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00912,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00912,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00912,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00912,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00912,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00912,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00912,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00912,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00912,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00912,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00912,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00912,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00912,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00912,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00912,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00912,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00912,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00912,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00912,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00912,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00912,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00912,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00912,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00912,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00912,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00912,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00912,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00912,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00912,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00912,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00912,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00912,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00912,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00912,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00912,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00912,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00912,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00912,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00912,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00912,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00912,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00912,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00912,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00912,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00912,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00912,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00912,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00912,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00912,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00912,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00912,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00912,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00912,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00912,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00912,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00912,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00912,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00912,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00912,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00912,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00912,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00912,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00912,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00912,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00912,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00912,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00912,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00912,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00912,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00912,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00912,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00912,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE00912,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE00912,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE00912,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE00912,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE00912,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE00912,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE00912,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE00912,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE00912,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE00912,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE00912,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE00912,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE00912,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE00912,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE00912,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE00912,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE00912,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE00912,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE00912,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE00912,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE00912,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE00912,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE00912,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE00912,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE00912,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE00912,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE00912,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE00912,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE00912,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE00912,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE00912,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE00912,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE00912,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE00912,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE00912,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE00912,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE00912,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE00912,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE00912,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE00912,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE00912,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE00912,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE00912,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE00912,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE00912,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE00912,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE00912,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE00912,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE00912,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE00912,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE00912,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE00912,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE00912,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE00912,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE00912,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE00912,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE00912,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE00912,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE00912,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE00912,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE00912,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE00912,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE00912,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE00912,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE00912,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE00912,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE00912,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE00912,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE00912,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE00912,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE00912,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE00912,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE00912,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE00912,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE00912,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE00912,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE00912,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE00912,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE00912,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE00912,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE00912,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE00912,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE00912,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE00912,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE00912,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE00912,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE00912,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE00912,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE00912,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE00912,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE00912,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE00912,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE00912,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE00912,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE00912,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE00912,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE00912,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE00912,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE00912,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE00912,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE00912,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE00912,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE00912,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE00912,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE00912,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE00912,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE00912,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE00912,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE00912,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE00912,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE00912,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE00912,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE00912,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE00912,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE00912,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE00912,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE00912,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE00912,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE00912,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE00912,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE00912,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE00912,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE00912,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE00912,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE00912,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE00912,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE00912,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE00912,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE00912,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE00912,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE00912,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE00912,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE00912,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE00912,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE00912,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE00912,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE00912,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE00912,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE00912,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE00912,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE00912,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE00912,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE00912,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE00912,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE00912,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE00912,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE00912,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE00912,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE00912,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE00912,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE00912,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE00912,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE00912,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE00912,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE00912,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE00912,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE00912,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE00912,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE00912,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE00912,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE00912,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE00912,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE00912,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE00912,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE00912,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE00912,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE00912,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE00912,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE00912,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE00912,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE00912,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE00912,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE00912,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE00912,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE00912,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE00912,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE00912,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE00912,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE00912,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE00912,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE00912,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE00912,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE00912,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE00912,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE00912,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE00912,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE00912,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE00912,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE00912,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE00912,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE00912,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE00912,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE00912,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE00912,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE00912,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE00912,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE00912,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE00912,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE00912,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE00912,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE00912,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE00912,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE00912,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE00912,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE00912,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE00912,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE00912,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE00912,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE00912,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE00912,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE00912,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE00912,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE00912,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE00912,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE00912,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE00912,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE00912,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE00912,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE00912,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE00912,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE00912,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE00912,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE00912,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE00912,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE00912,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE00912,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE00912,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE00912,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE00912,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE00912,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE00912,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE00912,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE00912,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE00912,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE00912,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE00912,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE00912,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE00912,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE00912,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE00912,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE00912,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE00912,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE00912,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE00912,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE00912,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE00912,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE00912,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE00912,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE00912,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE00912,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE00912,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE00912,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE00912,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE00912,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE00912,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE00912,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE00912,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE00912,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE00912,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE00912,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE00912,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE00912,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE00912,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE00912,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE00912,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE00912,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE00912,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE00912,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE00912,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE00912,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE00912,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE00912,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE00912,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE00912,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE00912,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE00912,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE00912,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE00912,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE00912,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE00912,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE00912,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE00912,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE00912,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE00912,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE00912,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE00912,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE00912,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE00912,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE00912,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE00912,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE00912,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE00912,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE00912,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE00912,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE00912,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE00912,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE00912,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE00912,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE00912,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE00912,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE00912,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE00912,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE00912,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE00912,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE00912,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE00912,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE00912,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE00912,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE00912,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE00912,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE00912,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE00912,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE00912,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE00912,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE00912,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE00912,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE00912,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE00912,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE00912,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE00912,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE00912,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE00912,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE00912,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE00912,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE00912,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE00912,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE00912,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE00912,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE00912,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE00912,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE00912,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE00912,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE00912,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE00912,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE00912,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE00912,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE00912,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE00912,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE00912,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE00912,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE00912,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE00912,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE00912,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE00912,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE00912,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE00912,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE00912,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE00912,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE00912,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE00912,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE00912,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE00912,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE00912,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE00912,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE00912,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE00912,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE00912,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE00912,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE00912,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE00912,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE00912,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE00912,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE00912,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE00912,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE00912,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE00912,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE00912,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE00912,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE00912,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE00912,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE00912,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE00912,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE00912,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE00912,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE00912,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE00912,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE00912,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE00912,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE00912,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE00912,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE00912,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE00912,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE00912,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE00912,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE00912,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE00912,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE00912,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE00912,46.010036,11.299128,594
SHAPE00912,46.010094,11.299009,595
SHAPE00912,46.010178,11.29884,596
SHAPE00912,46.010258,11.298681,597
SHAPE00912,46.01035,11.298495,598
SHAPE00912,46.010612,11.297985,599
SHAPE00912,46.010963,11.297441,600
SHAPE00912,46.011143,11.29719,601
SHAPE00912,46.01122,11.297112,602
SHAPE00912,46.011257,11.297065,603
SHAPE00912,46.012005,11.296321,604
SHAPE00912,46.012455,11.295885,605
SHAPE00912,46.01282,11.29552,606
SHAPE00912,46.013317,11.29516,607
SHAPE00912,46.013725,11.294957,608
SHAPE00912,46.013813,11.294913,609
SHAPE00912,46.014507,11.294724,610
SHAPE00912,46.014507,11.294724,611
SHAPE00912,46.01472,11.294664,612
SHAPE00912,46.01497,11.294597,613
SHAPE00912,46.01523,11.294503,614
SHAPE00912,46.015404,11.294437,615
SHAPE00912,46.015434,11.294412,616
SHAPE00912,46.015537,11.294333,617
SHAPE00912,46.015656,11.294212,618
SHAPE00912,46.015755,11.294065,619
SHAPE00912,46.015865,11.293868,620
SHAPE00912,46.016006,11.293563,621
SHAPE00912,46.016125,11.29323,622
SHAPE00912,46.01618,11.292963,623
SHAPE00912,46.016197,11.29268,624
SHAPE00912,46.016182,11.292377,625
SHAPE00912,46.01609,11.291811,626
SHAPE00912,46.01593,11.290984,627
SHAPE00912,46.015884,11.290558,628
SHAPE00912,46.015865,11.29014,629
SHAPE00912,46.01586,11.288405,630
SHAPE00912,46.01584,11.28749,631
SHAPE00912,46.015835,11.287006,632
SHAPE00912,46.015865,11.286465,633
SHAPE00912,46.015923,11.285957,634
SHAPE00912,46.016,11.285456,635
SHAPE00912,46.016228,11.284141,636
SHAPE00912,46.01638,11.283489,637
SHAPE00912,46.016502,11.282969,638
SHAPE00912,46.01661,11.282554,639
SHAPE00912,46.016777,11.28188,640
SHAPE00912,46.016876,11.28164,641
SHAPE00912,46.017025,11.281382,642
SHAPE00912,46.01719,11.281124,643
SHAPE00912,46.01729,11.280859,644
SHAPE00912,46.01738,11.280479,645
SHAPE00912,46.017406,11.280232,646
SHAPE00912,46.017467,11.27984,647
SHAPE00912,46.01759,11.279353,648
SHAPE00912,46.017662,11.279059,649
SHAPE00912,46.017784,11.278781,650
SHAPE00912,46.01795,11.27849,651
SHAPE00912,46.018055,11.278174,652
SHAPE00912,46.018127,11.277757,653
SHAPE00912,46.018223,11.277465,654
SHAPE00912,46.018345,11.277216,655
SHAPE00912,46.01863,11.2769,656
SHAPE00912,46.01894,11.276442,657
SHAPE00912,46.019135,11.276267,658
SHAPE00912,46.019283,11.276181,659
SHAPE00912,46.019543,11.276097,660
SHAPE00912,46.019768,11.276016,661
SHAPE00912,46.02014,11.275902,662
SHAPE00912,46.020565,11.275741,663
SHAPE00912,46.020927,11.275505,664
SHAPE00912,46.021255,11.275308,665
SHAPE00912,46.021362,11.275263,666
SHAPE00912,46.021515,11.275302,667
SHAPE00912,46.021667,11.275368,668
SHAPE00912,46.021828,11.275373,669
SHAPE00912,46.021976,11.275304,670
SHAPE00912,46.022106,11.275187,671
SHAPE00912,46.022274,11.274933,672
SHAPE00912,46.02239,11.274841,673
SHAPE00912,46.02258,11.274753,674
SHAPE00912,46.02271,11.274641,675
SHAPE00912,46.02281,11.274468,676
SHAPE00912,46.022923,11.274222,677
SHAPE00912,46.023045,11.27386,678
SHAPE00912,46.023308,11.273549,679
SHAPE00912,46.02356,11.273204,680
SHAPE00912,46.023685,11.272983,681
SHAPE00912,46.023815,11.272728,682
SHAPE00912,46.023865,11.272639,683
SHAPE00912,46.024017,11.272383,684
SHAPE00912,46.02416,11.272083,685
SHAPE00912,46.024258,11.271801,686
SHAPE00912,46.024376,11.27155,687
SHAPE00912,46.024574,11.27137,688
SHAPE00912,46.024902,11.271134,689
SHAPE00912,46.02513,11.270923,690
SHAPE00912,46.02533,11.270572,691
SHAPE00912,46.025856,11.270241,692
SHAPE00912,46.025974,11.270118,693
SHAPE00912,46.026093,11.269741,694
SHAPE00912,46.026234,11.269561,695
SHAPE00912,46.02675,11.269046,696
SHAPE00912,46.026917,11.268899,697
SHAPE00912,46.027252,11.268698,698
SHAPE00912,46.027443,11.268698,699
SHAPE00912,46.02785,11.268835,700
SHAPE00912,46.028038,11.268907,701
SHAPE00912,46.028217,11.268955,702
SHAPE00912,46.028835,11.26917,703
SHAPE00912,46.029137,11.269305,704
SHAPE00912,46.029316,11.269219,705
SHAPE00912,46.029457,11.269116,706
SHAPE00912,46.02965,11.268918,707
SHAPE00912,46.029762,11.268703,708
SHAPE00912,46.030235,11.268291,709
SHAPE00912,46.030426,11.268106,710
SHAPE00912,46.03062,11.267968,711
SHAPE00912,46.0308,11.267859,712
SHAPE00912,46.030968,11.267788,713
SHAPE00912,46.03127,11.267744,714
SHAPE00912,46.031635,11.267681,715
SHAPE00912,46.03185,11.267477,716
SHAPE00912,46.031986,11.267334,717
SHAPE00912,46.032,11.267161,718
SHAPE00912,46.032047,11.267101,719
SHAPE00912,46.032047,11.267101,720
SHAPE00912,46.032,11.267161,721
SHAPE00912,46.031986,11.267334,722
SHAPE00912,46.032272,11.267023,723
SHAPE00912,46.032516,11.266765,724
SHAPE00912,46.03279,11.266554,725
SHAPE00912,46.033096,11.266305,726
SHAPE00912,46.033287,11.266152,727
SHAPE00912,46.0334,11.266009,728
SHAPE00912,46.033474,11.265839,729
SHAPE00912,46.03359,11.265452,730
SHAPE00912,46.03375,11.264858,731
SHAPE00912,46.034054,11.264079,732
SHAPE00912,46.034393,11.263144,733
SHAPE00912,46.03444,11.262844,734
SHAPE00912,46.03445,11.262196,735
SHAPE00912,46.034492,11.262012,736
SHAPE00912,46.034607,11.261738,737
SHAPE00912,46.03475,11.261413,738
SHAPE00912,46.034966,11.260923,739
SHAPE00912,46.035114,11.260691,740
SHAPE00912,46.035286,11.260306,741
SHAPE00912,46.035305,11.25999,742
SHAPE00912,46.035263,11.259492,743
SHAPE00912,46.03522,11.259125,744
SHAPE00912,46.03523,11.258857,745
SHAPE00912,46.035233,11.258685,746
SHAPE00912,46.035294,11.258256,747
SHAPE00912,46.0353,11.257912,748
SHAPE00912,46.03528,11.25757,749
SHAPE00912,46.035183,11.257383,750
SHAPE00912,46.03507,11.257194,751
SHAPE00912,46.034954,11.257054,752
SHAPE00912,46.034893,11.256915,753
SHAPE00912,46.034855,11.256673,754
SHAPE00912,46.034935,11.25646,755
SHAPE00912,46.035023,11.256375,756
SHAPE00912,46.035168,11.25635,757
SHAPE00912,46.035316,11.256374,758
SHAPE00912,46.03547,11.256394,759
SHAPE00912,46.035706,11.256535,760
SHAPE00912,46.035934,11.256608,761
SHAPE00912,46.03642,11.256603,762
SHAPE00912,46.036766,11.256688,763
SHAPE00912,46.036892,11.25676,764
SHAPE00912,46.037018,11.256918,765
SHAPE00912,46.03713,11.257111,766
SHAPE00912,46.03729,11.257325,767
SHAPE00912,46.037506,11.257563,768
SHAPE00912,46.037792,11.257789,769
SHAPE00912,46.03803,11.257943,770
SHAPE00912,46.038387,11.258221,771
SHAPE00912,46.038628,11.258392,772
SHAPE00912,46.0389,11.258553,773
SHAPE00912,46.03915,11.258638,774
SHAPE00912,46.039402,11.258664,775
SHAPE00912,46.04022,11.258553,776
SHAPE00912,46.040646,11.258479,777
SHAPE00912,46.04092,11.258501,778
SHAPE00912,46.0412,11.258604,779
SHAPE00912,46.04176,11.258922,780
SHAPE00912,46.041973,11.259016,781
SHAPE00912,46.042225,11.25905,782
SHAPE00912,46.04249,11.259062,783
SHAPE00912,46.042725,11.258985,784
SHAPE00912,46.042934,11.258851,785
SHAPE00912,46.043194,11.258625,786
SHAPE00912,46.04344,11.258354,787
SHAPE00912,46.043976,11.257641,788
SHAPE00912,46.04434,11.257082,789
SHAPE00912,46.044537,11.256741,790
SHAPE00912,46.0449,11.256227,791
SHAPE00912,46.045242,11.255828,792
SHAPE00912,46.045654,11.255523,793
SHAPE00912,46.045975,11.255348,794
SHAPE00912,46.046227,11.255269,795
SHAPE00912,46.04633,11.255244,796
SHAPE00912,46.04695,11.255095,797
SHAPE00912,46.04737,11.254992,798
SHAPE00912,46.047657,11.25486,799
SHAPE00912,46.047935,11.254718,800
SHAPE00912,46.048233,11.254516,801
SHAPE00912,46.048523,11.25426,802
SHAPE00912,46.04864,11.254153,803
SHAPE00912,46.04864,11.254153,804
SHAPE00912,46.049145,11.2537,805
SHAPE00912,46.04927,11.253574,806
SHAPE00912,46.049442,11.253305,807
SHAPE00912,46.04946,11.25328,808
SHAPE00912,46.049538,11.253138,809
SHAPE00912,46.049675,11.252906,810
SHAPE00912,46.049904,11.252469,811
SHAPE00912,46.050213,11.251991,812
SHAPE00912,46.050568,11.251547,813
SHAPE00912,46.051453,11.250542,814
SHAPE00912,46.051544,11.250437,815
SHAPE00912,46.051815,11.250134,816
SHAPE00912,46.05194,11.250014,817
SHAPE00912,46.052094,11.249894,818
SHAPE00912,46.052425,11.249734,819
SHAPE00912,46.052555,11.249593,820
SHAPE00912,46.052677,11.249311,821
SHAPE00912,46.052685,11.249269,822
SHAPE00912,46.052685,11.249269,823
SHAPE00912,46.052753,11.248836,824
SHAPE00912,46.052845,11.248155,825
SHAPE00912,46.052853,11.248103,826
SHAPE00912,46.052868,11.24773,827
SHAPE00912,46.052876,11.247375,828
SHAPE00912,46.05281,11.246651,829
SHAPE00912,46.052734,11.246117,830
SHAPE00912,46.052692,11.245549,831
SHAPE00912,46.052727,11.245231,832
SHAPE00912,46.05278,11.244974,833
SHAPE00912,46.053734,11.243033,834
SHAPE00912,46.05376,11.242974,835
SHAPE00912,46.05376,11.242974,836
SHAPE00912,46.053978,11.242458,837
SHAPE00912,46.05406,11.242186,838
SHAPE00912,46.054108,11.241995,839
SHAPE00912,46.05414,11.241826,840
SHAPE00912,46.054153,11.241619,841
SHAPE00912,46.05416,11.241291,842
SHAPE00912,46.05417,11.241006,843
SHAPE00912,46.054173,11.240948,844
SHAPE00912,46.05421,11.239624,845
SHAPE00912,46.0543,11.239348,846
SHAPE00912,46.054447,11.239096,847
SHAPE00912,46.054764,11.238773,848
SHAPE00912,46.05522,11.238331,849
SHAPE00912,46.05554,11.238026,850
SHAPE00912,46.056267,11.237378,851
SHAPE00912,46.0565,11.237258,852
SHAPE00912,46.05671,11.23722,853
SHAPE00912,46.05686,11.237224,854
SHAPE00912,46.05692,11.237225,855
SHAPE00912,46.056976,11.237227,856
SHAPE00912,46.057007,11.237229,857
SHAPE00912,46.057125,11.237253,858
SHAPE00912,46.05719,11.237283,859
SHAPE00912,46.057278,11.237313,860
SHAPE00912,46.057354,11.237314,861
SHAPE00912,46.057407,11.237292,862
SHAPE00912,46.057434,11.237254,863
SHAPE00912,46.057533,11.237222,864
SHAPE00912,46.0578,11.237219,865
SHAPE00912,46.05864,11.237212,866
SHAPE00912,46.058964,11.23721,867
SHAPE00912,46.059723,11.237227,868
SHAPE00912,46.06057,11.237233,869
SHAPE00912,46.060837,11.237235,870
SHAPE00912,46.06098,11.237466,871
SHAPE00912,46.061012,11.237514,872
SHAPE00912,46.06112,11.23765,873
SHAPE00912,46.061317,11.237888,874
SHAPE00912,46.061382,11.237781,875
SHAPE00912,46.061466,11.237639,876
SHAPE00912,46.061512,11.237565,877
SHAPE00912,46.061512,11.237565,878
SHAPE00912,46.061577,11.237457,879
SHAPE00912,46.06161,11.237409,880
SHAPE00912,46.061707,11.237317,881
SHAPE00912,46.061752,11.237318,882
SHAPE00912,46.061783,11.237307,883
SHAPE00912,46.06181,11.237285,884
SHAPE00912,46.061832,11.237254,885
SHAPE00912,46.06185,11.237218,886
SHAPE00912,46.061863,11.237166,887
SHAPE00912,46.061867,11.237108,888
SHAPE00912,46.061855,11.23706,889
SHAPE00912,46.06184,11.237015,890
SHAPE00912,46.061855,11.236913,891
SHAPE00912,46.061916,11.236677,892
SHAPE00912,46.061943,11.236605,893
SHAPE00912,46.06198,11.236499,894
SHAPE00912,46.06204,11.236337,895
SHAPE00912,46.062084,11.236208,896
SHAPE00912,46.06219,11.235899,897
SHAPE00912,46.062466,11.235072,898
SHAPE00912,46.062614,11.234642,899
SHAPE00912,46.062653,11.234532,900
SHAPE00912,46.062893,11.233699,901
SHAPE00912,46.063007,11.233336,902
SHAPE00912,46.063038,11.233221,903
SHAPE00912,46.06321,11.232631,904
SHAPE00912,46.063293,11.232301,905
SHAPE00912,46.06335,11.232156,906
SHAPE00912,46.063374,11.232106,907
SHAPE00912,46.063488,11.231814,908
SHAPE00912,46.06353,11.231704,909
SHAPE00912,46.06362,11.231513,910
SHAPE00912,46.06362,11.231513,911
SHAPE00912,46.06375,11.231251,912
SHAPE00912,46.063877,11.231036,913
SHAPE00912,46.06395,11.230931,914
SHAPE00912,46.064247,11.230502,915
SHAPE00912,46.06445,11.230211,916
SHAPE00912,46.06452,11.230103,917
SHAPE00912,46.06459,11.23,918
SHAPE00912,46.064934,11.229517,919
SHAPE00912,46.06498,11.229456,920
SHAPE00912,46.065193,11.229151,921
SHAPE00912,46.065243,11.229079,922
SHAPE00912,46.06532,11.22897,923
SHAPE00912,46.065346,11.22893,924
SHAPE00912,46.065567,11.228626,925
SHAPE00912,46.06593,11.228128,926
SHAPE00912,46.06593,11.228128,927
SHAPE00912,46.065987,11.228051,928
SHAPE00912,46.066113,11.227872,929
SHAPE00912,46.06617,11.227778,930
SHAPE00912,46.066727,11.226959,931
SHAPE00912,46.06692,11.226675,932
SHAPE00912,46.067093,11.226579,933
SHAPE00912,46.067207,11.22658,934
SHAPE00912,46.06724,11.226604,935
SHAPE00912,46.067287,11.226614,936
SHAPE00912,46.06734,11.226593,937
SHAPE00912,46.06738,11.226552,938
SHAPE00912,46.067387,11.226535,939
SHAPE00912,46.067398,11.226503,940
SHAPE00912,46.06741,11.22642,941
SHAPE00912,46.067398,11.226351,942
SHAPE00912,46.06748,11.225978,943
SHAPE00912,46.067856,11.22549,944
SHAPE00912,46.068035,11.225299,945
SHAPE00912,46.068264,11.225099,946
SHAPE00912,46.0686,11.224778,947
SHAPE00912,46.068684,11.224701,948
SHAPE00912,46.069157,11.224269,949
SHAPE00912,46.06921,11.224215,950
SHAPE00912,46.06933,11.224107,951
SHAPE00912,46.06957,11.223859,952
SHAPE00912,46.06971,11.223684,953
SHAPE00912,46.069786,11.22357,954
SHAPE00912,46.069847,11.22342,955
SHAPE00912,46.069847,11.22342,956
SHAPE00912,46.06996,11.223134,957
SHAPE00912,46.070026,11.222878,958
SHAPE00912,46.07006,11.222593,959
SHAPE00912,46.070095,11.22236,960
SHAPE00912,46.070137,11.222028,961
SHAPE00912,46.070168,11.221786,962
SHAPE00912,46.070217,11.22156,963
SHAPE00912,46.070248,11.221452,964
SHAPE00912,46.07027,11.221427,965
SHAPE00912,46.070282,11.221395,966
SHAPE00912,46.07029,11.221358,967
SHAPE00912,46.07029,11.22132,968
SHAPE00912,46.070282,11.221284,969
SHAPE00912,46.070267,11.221252,970
SHAPE00912,46.070267,11.221153,971
SHAPE00912,46.07027,11.221062,972
SHAPE00912,46.070282,11.220898,973
SHAPE00912,46.0703,11.220722,974
SHAPE00912,46.070316,11.22053,975
SHAPE00912,46.070328,11.220257,976
SHAPE00912,46.070385,11.219702,977
SHAPE00912,46.070415,11.21947,978
SHAPE00912,46.07049,11.218779,979
SHAPE00912,46.07057,11.218246,980
SHAPE00912,46.070652,11.217986,981
SHAPE00912,46.070724,11.217894,982
SHAPE00912,46.07081,11.217745,983
SHAPE00912,46.071224,11.217183,984
SHAPE00912,46.071636,11.216655,985
SHAPE00912,46.071762,11.216487,986
SHAPE00912,46.071896,11.216311,987
SHAPE00912,46.07219,11.215901,988
SHAPE00912,46.07225,11.215816,989
SHAPE00912,46.072643,11.215229,990
SHAPE00912,46.073086,11.214426,991
SHAPE00912,46.074066,11.21265,992
SHAPE00912,46.074654,11.211576,993
SHAPE00912,46.074654,11.211576,994
SHAPE00912,46.07544,11.210141,995
SHAPE00912,46.076103,11.208929,996
SHAPE00912,46.076275,11.208612,997
SHAPE00912,46.077538,11.206374,998
SHAPE00912,46.077736,11.206025,999
SHAPE00912,46.077736,11.205955,1000
SHAPE00912,46.077736,11.205955,1001
SHAPE00912,46.077736,11.205911,1002
SHAPE00912,46.07771,11.205811,1003
SHAPE00912,46.07765,11.205728,1004
SHAPE00912,46.07761,11.205594,1005
SHAPE00912,46.077587,11.205767,1006
SHAPE00912,46.07762,11.205902,1007
SHAPE00912,46.07768,11.20598,1008
SHAPE00912,46.077736,11.206025,1009
SHAPE00912,46.077938,11.205673,1010
SHAPE00912,46.078056,11.205479,1011
SHAPE00912,46.078125,11.20536,1012
SHAPE00912,46.07814,11.205336,1013
SHAPE00912,46.07885,11.204066,1014
SHAPE00912,46.07909,11.203636,1015
SHAPE00912,46.079132,11.203543,1016
SHAPE00912,46.0796,11.202461,1017
SHAPE00912,46.07988,11.201827,1018
SHAPE00912,46.080105,11.201272,1019
SHAPE00912,46.080257,11.200816,1020
SHAPE00912,46.080494,11.200275,1021
SHAPE00912,46.080723,11.199752,1022
SHAPE00912,46.081127,11.198807,1023
SHAPE00912,46.08124,11.198542,1024
SHAPE00912,46.081337,11.198323,1025
SHAPE00912,46.08144,11.198089,1026
SHAPE00912,46.08161,11.197659,1027
SHAPE00912,46.081707,11.197351,1028
SHAPE00912,46.081806,11.196966,1029
SHAPE00912,46.081882,11.196782,1030
SHAPE00912,46.081913,11.196564,1031
SHAPE00912,46.08194,11.196433,1032
SHAPE00912,46.08194,11.196433,1033
SHAPE00912,46.081947,11.196393,1034
SHAPE00912,46.081955,11.196201,1035
SHAPE00912,46.08201,11.195604,1036
SHAPE00912,46.08197,11.195564,1037
SHAPE00912,46.082195,11.192871,1038
SHAPE00912,46.082275,11.191695,1039
SHAPE00912,46.082443,11.190207,1040
SHAPE00912,46.08247,11.189905,1041
SHAPE00912,46.082485,11.189584,1042
SHAPE00912,46.08249,11.189304,1043
SHAPE00912,46.08249,11.189064,1044
SHAPE00912,46.082485,11.188955,1045
SHAPE00912,46.082462,11.18851,1046
SHAPE00912,46.08242,11.188087,1047
SHAPE00912,46.08239,11.187764,1048
SHAPE00912,46.082314,11.187086,1049
SHAPE00912,46.08229,11.186514,1050
SHAPE00912,46.082317,11.186071,1051
SHAPE00912,46.08246,11.185535,1052
SHAPE00912,46.082687,11.184918,1053
SHAPE00912,46.083023,11.18403,1054
SHAPE00912,46.083187,11.183597,1055
SHAPE00912,46.083263,11.183387,1056
SHAPE00912,46.083374,11.182974,1057
SHAPE00912,46.083416,11.182534,1058
SHAPE00912,46.083397,11.181993,1059
SHAPE00912,46.08328,11.181336,1060
SHAPE00912,46.083176,11.180739,1061
SHAPE00912,46.083126,11.180036,1062
SHAPE00912,46.083107,11.178992,1063
SHAPE00912,46.083107,11.178184,1064
SHAPE00912,46.08309,11.177702,1065
SHAPE00912,46.08307,11.177375,1066
SHAPE00912,46.082966,11.176459,1067
SHAPE00912,46.081406,11.1631,1068
SHAPE00912,46.08131,11.162646,1069
SHAPE00912,46.08117,11.162161,1070
SHAPE00912,46.081024,11.161762,1071
SHAPE00912,46.080822,11.161262,1072
SHAPE00912,46.080536,11.160671,1073
SHAPE00912,46.080193,11.160018,1074
SHAPE00912,46.079926,11.159546,1075
SHAPE00912,46.079777,11.159308,1076
SHAPE00912,46.07918,11.158525,1077
SHAPE00912,46.079018,11.158257,1078
SHAPE00912,46.078896,11.157972,1079
SHAPE00912,46.07841,11.15668,1080
SHAPE00912,46.078022,11.15554,1081
SHAPE00912,46.077805,11.154761,1082
SHAPE00912,46.07771,11.154423,1083
SHAPE00912,46.077652,11.154182,1084
SHAPE00912,46.07761,11.153974,1085
SHAPE00912,46.0776,11.15378,1086
SHAPE00912,46.07761,11.153629,1087
SHAPE00912,46.07762,11.153503,1088
SHAPE00912,46.07769,11.15321,1089
SHAPE00912,46.077713,11.152947,1090
SHAPE00912,46.077705,11.15279,1091
SHAPE00912,46.077667,11.152608,1092
SHAPE00912,46.077606,11.152444,1093
SHAPE00912,46.077515,11.152287,1094
SHAPE00912,46.077415,11.152181,1095
SHAPE00912,46.077274,11.152089,1096
SHAPE00912,46.076683,11.151881,1097
SHAPE00912,46.07618,11.151572,1098
SHAPE00912,46.075752,11.151112,1099
SHAPE00912,46.075623,11.15092,1100
SHAPE00912,46.075596,11.150845,1101
SHAPE00912,46.075554,11.150775,1102
SHAPE00912,46.075512,11.150723,1103
SHAPE00912,46.075447,11.150681,1104
SHAPE00912,46.0754,11.150668,1105
SHAPE00912,46.07537,11.150666,1106
SHAPE00912,46.07535,11.150668,1107
SHAPE00912,46.075207,11.150528,1108
SHAPE00912,46.0749,11.150044,1109
SHAPE00912,46.074795,11.14994,1110
SHAPE00912,46.074673,11.149872,1111
SHAPE00912,46.074524,11.149862,1112
SHAPE00912,46.074306,11.149939,1113
SHAPE00912,46.07396,11.150218,1114
SHAPE00912,46.073906,11.150262,1115
SHAPE00912,46.073906,11.150262,1116
SHAPE00912,46.073856,11.150304,1117
SHAPE00912,46.073826,11.15034,1118
SHAPE00912,46.073513,11.150623,1119
SHAPE00912,46.073452,11.150666,1120
SHAPE00912,46.073383,11.150679,1121
SHAPE00912,46.073307,11.150666,1122
SHAPE00912,46.073227,11.150636,1123
SHAPE00912,46.072983,11.150453,1124
SHAPE00912,46.072624,11.150158,1125
SHAPE00912,46.072544,11.150058,1126
SHAPE00912,46.072464,11.149935,1127
SHAPE00912,46.072094,11.149261,1128
SHAPE00912,46.07164,11.14844,1129
SHAPE00912,46.071514,11.148231,1130
SHAPE00912,46.071472,11.148108,1131
SHAPE00912,46.071445,11.147997,1132
SHAPE00912,46.071457,11.147453,1133
SHAPE00912,46.07142,11.14687,1134
SHAPE00912,46.07132,11.145803,1135
SHAPE00912,46.0713,11.14563,1136
SHAPE00912,46.071274,11.145498,1137
SHAPE00912,46.07121,11.145386,1138
SHAPE00912,46.071114,11.145259,1139
SHAPE00912,46.070683,11.144699,1140
SHAPE00912,46.070644,11.14458,1141
SHAPE00912,46.070667,11.144428,1142
SHAPE00912,46.07087,11.143708,1143
SHAPE00912,46.070923,11.143491,1144
SHAPE00912,46.07095,11.14336,1145
SHAPE00912,46.07095,11.143231,1146
SHAPE00912,46.070915,11.143104,1147
SHAPE00912,46.070885,11.142986,1148
SHAPE00912,46.07064,11.14249,1149
SHAPE00912,46.07043,11.141983,1150
SHAPE00912,46.070377,11.141834,1151
SHAPE00912,46.07034,11.141683,1152
SHAPE00912,46.070328,11.141567,1153
SHAPE00912,46.070328,11.141459,1154
SHAPE00912,46.07032,11.141326,1155
SHAPE00912,46.07029,11.140772,1156
SHAPE00912,46.07027,11.140556,1157
SHAPE00912,46.070255,11.140423,1158
SHAPE00912,46.070232,11.140307,1159
SHAPE00912,46.07018,11.140064,1160
SHAPE00912,46.07014,11.139934,1161
SHAPE00912,46.070107,11.139854,1162
SHAPE00912,46.070095,11.139832,1163
SHAPE00912,46.070114,11.139801,1164
SHAPE00912,46.070126,11.139764,1165
SHAPE00912,46.070137,11.139725,1166
SHAPE00912,46.070137,11.139684,1167
SHAPE00912,46.070133,11.139643,1168
SHAPE00912,46.07012,11.139604,1169
SHAPE00912,46.070107,11.139568,1170
SHAPE00912,46.070087,11.139539,1171
SHAPE00912,46.070065,11.139516,1172
SHAPE00912,46.070038,11.1395,1173
SHAPE00912,46.07001,11.139492,1174
SHAPE00912,46.06998,11.139493,1175
SHAPE00912,46.069954,11.139502,1176
SHAPE00912,46.06994,11.139473,1177
SHAPE00912,46.069904,11.1394,1178
SHAPE00912,46.06982,11.139293,1179
SHAPE00912,46.06958,11.139059,1180
SHAPE00912,46.069492,11.138956,1181
SHAPE00912,46.06945,11.13889,1182
SHAPE00912,46.069412,11.138814,1183
SHAPE00912,46.06937,11.138707,1184
SHAPE00912,46.069336,11.138596,1185
SHAPE00912,46.06931,11.138487,1186
SHAPE00912,46.06928,11.138354,1187
SHAPE00912,46.06926,11.138222,1188
SHAPE00912,46.069252,11.138093,1189
SHAPE00912,46.06926,11.137988,1190
SHAPE00912,46.069283,11.137895,1191
SHAPE00912,46.06933,11.137778,1192
SHAPE00912,46.069366,11.137715,1193
SHAPE00912,46.069405,11.137668,1194
SHAPE00912,46.069504,11.137597,1195
SHAPE00912,46.06955,11.137572,1196
SHAPE00912,46.06976,11.137497,1197
SHAPE00912,46.0699,11.137434,1198
SHAPE00912,46.069954,11.137401,1199
SHAPE00912,46.07,11.137355,1200
SHAPE00912,46.07003,11.137314,1201
SHAPE00912,46.070057,11.137268,1202
SHAPE00912,46.070072,11.137229,1203
SHAPE00912,46.070087,11.137189,1204
SHAPE00912,46.0701,11.137126,1205
SHAPE00912,46.070107,11.137059,1206
SHAPE00912,46.070107,11.136999,1207
SHAPE00912,46.070103,11.136944,1208
SHAPE00912,46.070095,11.136889,1209
SHAPE00912,46.07008,11.136845,1210
SHAPE00912,46.070065,11.136802,1211
SHAPE00912,46.07005,11.136767,1212
SHAPE00912,46.07003,11.136737,1213
SHAPE00912,46.07001,11.136709,1214
SHAPE00912,46.069996,11.136687,1215
SHAPE00912,46.069977,11.136667,1216
SHAPE00912,46.069954,11.136648,1217
SHAPE00912,46.06993,11.136633,1218
SHAPE00912,46.069878,11.136607,1219
SHAPE00912,46.069183,11.136453,1220
SHAPE00912,46.069187,11.136407,1221
SHAPE00912,46.06919,11.136321,1222
SHAPE00912,46.06919,11.136321,1223
SHAPE00912,46.069187,11.136407,1224
SHAPE00912,46.069183,11.136453,1225
SHAPE00912,46.069176,11.136451,1226
SHAPE00912,46.069115,11.136438,1227
SHAPE00912,46.069008,11.136416,1228
SHAPE00912,46.068813,11.136375,1229
SHAPE00912,46.068665,11.136345,1230
SHAPE00912,46.068104,11.136235,1231
SHAPE00912,46.06797,11.136216,1232
SHAPE00912,46.06775,11.136215,1233
SHAPE00912,46.067398,11.136266,1234
SHAPE00912,46.066833,11.136331,1235
SHAPE00912,46.066658,11.136356,1236
SHAPE00912,46.066578,11.136359,1237
SHAPE00912,46.066517,11.136337,1238
SHAPE00912,46.06641,11.13629,1239
SHAPE00912,46.06634,11.136185,1240
SHAPE00912,46.066257,11.136037,1241
SHAPE00912,46.066124,11.135824,1242
SHAPE00912,46.066025,11.135639,1243
SHAPE00912,46.065987,11.135551,1244
SHAPE00912,46.065956,11.135453,1245
SHAPE00912,46.065807,11.134718,1246
SHAPE00912,46.065773,11.134454,1247
SHAPE00912,46.065777,11.134287,1248
SHAPE00912,46.065784,11.134163,1249
SHAPE00912,46.06582,11.133886,1250
SHAPE00912,46.065853,11.133751,1251
SHAPE00912,46.06589,11.133684,1252
SHAPE00912,46.065952,11.133623,1253
SHAPE00912,46.066193,11.133495,1254
SHAPE00912,46.066246,11.133463,1255
SHAPE00912,46.066303,11.133401,1256
SHAPE00912,46.066364,11.133279,1257
SHAPE00912,46.06641,11.133091,1258
SHAPE00912,46.066418,11.132989,1259
SHAPE00912,46.066418,11.132881,1260
SHAPE00912,46.066406,11.132743,1261
SHAPE00912,46.066387,11.132429,1262
SHAPE00912,46.066387,11.132306,1263
SHAPE00912,46.066418,11.132128,1264
SHAPE00912,46.066544,11.131834,1265
SHAPE00912,46.066605,11.131645,1266
SHAPE00912,46.066723,11.131361,1267
SHAPE00912,46.06692,11.130895,1268
SHAPE00912,46.067055,11.13058,1269
SHAPE00912,46.06717,11.130403,1270
SHAPE00912,46.06763,11.129753,1271
SHAPE00912,46.06769,11.129688,1272
SHAPE00912,46.067764,11.12961,1273
SHAPE00912,46.06792,11.12946,1274
SHAPE00912,46.0682,11.129304,1275
SHAPE00912,46.068653,11.129066,1276
SHAPE00912,46.06896,11.128897,1277
SHAPE00912,46.069275,11.128736,1278
SHAPE00912,46.06961,11.128553,1279
SHAPE00912,46.06965,11.128522,1280
SHAPE00912,46.0697,11.128485,1281
SHAPE00912,46.069733,11.128446,1282
SHAPE00912,46.069763,11.128394,1283
SHAPE00912,46.069786,11.128338,1284
SHAPE00912,46.0698,11.128267,1285
SHAPE00912,46.069813,11.12818,1286
SHAPE00912,46.06982,11.128085,1287
SHAPE00912,46.06983,11.127917,1288
SHAPE00912,46.069798,11.127899,1289
SHAPE00912,46.069527,11.127773,1290
SHAPE00912,46.069668,11.127936,1291
SHAPE00912,46.069733,11.128078,1292
SHAPE00912,46.069744,11.128256,1293
SHAPE00912,46.069733,11.128323,1294
SHAPE00912,46.069733,11.128323,1295
SHAPE00912,46.069717,11.128394,1296
SHAPE00912,46.06965,11.128522,1297
SHAPE00912,46.0697,11.128485,1298
SHAPE00912,46.069733,11.128446,1299
SHAPE00912,46.069763,11.128394,1300
SHAPE00912,46.069786,11.128338,1301
SHAPE00912,46.0698,11.128267,1302
SHAPE00912,46.069813,11.12818,1303
SHAPE00912,46.06982,11.128085,1304
SHAPE00912,46.06983,11.127917,1305
SHAPE00912,46.069798,11.127899,1306
SHAPE00912,46.069527,11.127773,1307
SHAPE00912,46.069164,11.127656,1308
SHAPE00912,46.069046,11.1276,1309
SHAPE00912,46.06903,11.127593,1310
SHAPE00912,46.069057,11.127509,1311
SHAPE00912,46.069084,11.127435,1312
SHAPE00912,46.06911,11.127371,1313
SHAPE00912,46.06917,11.12732,1314
SHAPE00912,46.069233,11.127326,1315
SHAPE00912,46.06937,11.127388,1316
SHAPE00912,46.069424,11.127398,1317
SHAPE00912,46.069458,11.127392,1318
SHAPE00912,46.069572,11.127302,1319
SHAPE00912,46.06963,11.127284,1320
SHAPE00912,46.069668,11.127285,1321
SHAPE00912,46.069805,11.127316,1322
SHAPE00912,46.06992,11.127329,1323
SHAPE00912,46.06998,11.127309,1324
SHAPE00912,46.070065,11.127234,1325
SHAPE00912,46.070248,11.127061,1326
SHAPE00912,46.070534,11.126796,1327
SHAPE00912,46.07059,11.126752,1328
SHAPE00912,46.070904,11.126624,1329
SHAPE00912,46.071148,11.126475,1330
SHAPE00912,46.071636,11.126153,1331
SHAPE00912,46.071804,11.126022,1332
SHAPE00912,46.071922,11.125931,1333
SHAPE00912,46.071953,11.125902,1334
SHAPE00912,46.071983,11.125863,1335
SHAPE00912,46.07201,11.125799,1336
SHAPE00912,46.072025,11.125746,1337
SHAPE00912,46.072044,11.125662,1338
SHAPE00912,46.072124,11.1252,1339
SHAPE00912,46.07213,11.125175,1340
SHAPE00912,46.072132,11.125168,1341
SHAPE00912,46.072144,11.12508,1342
SHAPE00912,46.07218,11.124915,1343
SHAPE00912,46.07223,11.1248,1344
SHAPE00912,46.072277,11.12467,1345
SHAPE00912,46.072453,11.124124,1346
SHAPE00912,46.072502,11.123969,1347
SHAPE00912,46.07255,11.123805,1348
SHAPE00912,46.072582,11.123718,1349
SHAPE00912,46.07274,11.123216,1350
SHAPE00912,46.073025,11.122311,1351
SHAPE00912,46.07305,11.122234,1352
SHAPE00912,46.073074,11.122164,1353
SHAPE00912,46.073097,11.122097,1354
SHAPE00912,46.073235,11.121681,1355
SHAPE00912,46.073257,11.121611,1356
SHAPE00912,46.07341,11.121161,1357
SHAPE00912,46.073498,11.120897,1358
SHAPE00912,46.073494,11.120835,1359
SHAPE00912,46.073475,11.12076,1360
SHAPE00912,46.073444,11.120714,1361
SHAPE00912,46.073395,11.120672,1362
SHAPE00912,46.072792,11.120269,1363
SHAPE00912,46.07276,11.120244,1364
SHAPE00912,46.07269,11.120191,1365
SHAPE00912,46.072582,11.120125,1366
SHAPE00912,46.072582,11.120125,1367
SHAPE00912,46.072475,11.120068,1368
SHAPE00912,46.07237,11.120052,1369
SHAPE00912,46.072235,11.120033,1370
SHAPE00912,46.07195,11.119844,1371
SHAPE00912,46.071877,11.119789,1372
SHAPE00912,46.071507,11.119497,1373
SHAPE00912,46.071457,11.119494,1374
SHAPE00912,46.07112,11.119544,1375
SHAPE00912,46.07101,11.119562,1376
SHAPE00912,46.07065,11.119629,1377
SHAPE00912,46.070553,11.119548,1378
SHAPE00912,46.070503,11.119469,1379
SHAPE00912,46.070457,11.119332,1380
SHAPE00912,46.070248,11.118614,1381
SHAPE00916,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00916,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00916,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00916,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00916,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00916,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00916,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00916,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00916,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00916,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00916,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00916,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00916,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00916,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00916,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00916,46.171432,11.824293,16
SHAPE00916,46.171345,11.823954,17
SHAPE00916,46.171307,11.823844,18
SHAPE00916,46.17137,11.823833,19
SHAPE00916,46.17142,11.823849,20
SHAPE00916,46.17149,11.823947,21
SHAPE00916,46.171585,11.824055,22
SHAPE00916,46.171635,11.824104,23
SHAPE00916,46.171734,11.824184,24
SHAPE00916,46.17189,11.824186,25
SHAPE00916,46.17234,11.824141,26
SHAPE00916,46.172348,11.82414,27
SHAPE00916,46.172108,11.823842,28
SHAPE00916,46.172108,11.823842,29
SHAPE00916,46.17164,11.823266,30
SHAPE00916,46.17097,11.822433,31
SHAPE00916,46.16986,11.821042,32
SHAPE00916,46.169464,11.820656,33
SHAPE00916,46.16916,11.820424,34
SHAPE00916,46.168797,11.82027,35
SHAPE00916,46.168465,11.820261,36
SHAPE00916,46.168022,11.820368,37
SHAPE00916,46.168022,11.820368,38
SHAPE00916,46.16793,11.82039,39
SHAPE00916,46.16743,11.820529,40
SHAPE00916,46.167004,11.820538,41
SHAPE00916,46.1667,11.820373,42
SHAPE00916,46.16641,11.820132,43
SHAPE00916,46.16557,11.819499,44
SHAPE00916,46.165356,11.819406,45
SHAPE00916,46.16514,11.819349,46
SHAPE00916,46.164608,11.819279,47
SHAPE00916,46.164104,11.819224,48
SHAPE00916,46.16408,11.819222,49
SHAPE00916,46.163948,11.819206,50
SHAPE00916,46.16377,11.819184,51
SHAPE00916,46.16363,11.819157,52
SHAPE00916,46.1635,11.819114,53
SHAPE00916,46.16332,11.819031,54
SHAPE00916,46.163162,11.818938,55
SHAPE00916,46.16301,11.818832,56
SHAPE00916,46.162674,11.818542,57
SHAPE00916,46.162674,11.818542,58
SHAPE00916,46.16166,11.817671,59
SHAPE00916,46.16121,11.817286,60
SHAPE00916,46.161003,11.817105,61
SHAPE00916,46.1609,11.817017,62
SHAPE00916,46.1609,11.817017,63
SHAPE00916,46.160755,11.816889,64
SHAPE00916,46.160583,11.816708,65
SHAPE00916,46.16041,11.816512,66
SHAPE00916,46.16007,11.816017,67
SHAPE00916,46.159775,11.815422,68
SHAPE00916,46.1595,11.814794,69
SHAPE00916,46.15923,11.814164,70
SHAPE00916,46.158257,11.81193,71
SHAPE00916,46.158234,11.811878,72
SHAPE00916,46.15816,11.811711,73
SHAPE00916,46.15815,11.811682,74
SHAPE00916,46.15779,11.810857,75
SHAPE00916,46.1573,11.809781,76
SHAPE00916,46.157024,11.809286,77
SHAPE00916,46.15692,11.809082,78
SHAPE00916,46.156853,11.808919,79
SHAPE00916,46.156734,11.8086,80
SHAPE00916,46.156693,11.808485,81
SHAPE00916,46.15667,11.80842,82
SHAPE00916,46.156624,11.808286,83
SHAPE00916,46.156624,11.808286,84
SHAPE00916,46.156578,11.808154,85
SHAPE00916,46.156498,11.808005,86
SHAPE00916,46.15647,11.807968,87
SHAPE00916,46.15647,11.807968,88
SHAPE00916,46.1564,11.807866,89
SHAPE00916,46.15631,11.8078,90
SHAPE00916,46.15617,11.807729,91
SHAPE00916,46.156025,11.807697,92
SHAPE00916,46.15552,11.807608,93
SHAPE00916,46.155113,11.807533,94
SHAPE00916,46.154995,11.807516,95
SHAPE00916,46.15481,11.807488,96
SHAPE00916,46.15473,11.807477,97
SHAPE00916,46.15464,11.807178,98
SHAPE00916,46.15451,11.806625,99
SHAPE00916,46.154488,11.806467,100
SHAPE00916,46.154488,11.806341,101
SHAPE00916,46.15449,11.806224,102
SHAPE00916,46.154503,11.806134,103
SHAPE00916,46.154507,11.806025,104
SHAPE00916,46.15453,11.80595,105
SHAPE00916,46.15453,11.80595,106
SHAPE00916,46.154556,11.80585,107
SHAPE00916,46.154568,11.805778,108
SHAPE00916,46.154617,11.805611,109
SHAPE00916,46.15473,11.805355,110
SHAPE00916,46.1548,11.805214,111
SHAPE00916,46.154858,11.805085,112
SHAPE00916,46.154896,11.804999,113
SHAPE00916,46.154892,11.804914,114
SHAPE00916,46.154877,11.804839,115
SHAPE00916,46.154854,11.80478,116
SHAPE00916,46.154835,11.804752,117
SHAPE00916,46.154816,11.804721,118
SHAPE00916,46.154804,11.804699,119
SHAPE00916,46.154644,11.804427,120
SHAPE00916,46.154556,11.804293,121
SHAPE00916,46.15447,11.804195,122
SHAPE00916,46.154423,11.804148,123
SHAPE00916,46.154213,11.803938,124
SHAPE00916,46.154068,11.803733,125
SHAPE00916,46.15296,11.802027,126
SHAPE00916,46.152824,11.801801,127
SHAPE00916,46.152485,11.801339,128
SHAPE00916,46.15236,11.801221,129
SHAPE00916,46.151966,11.800916,130
SHAPE00916,46.151966,11.800916,131
SHAPE00916,46.15174,11.800717,132
SHAPE00916,46.151474,11.800427,133
SHAPE00916,46.15135,11.800302,134
SHAPE00916,46.151268,11.80019,135
SHAPE00916,46.151226,11.800132,136
SHAPE00916,46.151077,11.79984,137
SHAPE00916,46.151062,11.79981,138
SHAPE00916,46.15103,11.799729,139
SHAPE00916,46.15093,11.79938,140
SHAPE00916,46.15088,11.799059,141
SHAPE00916,46.150837,11.798837,142
SHAPE00916,46.150776,11.79848,143
SHAPE00916,46.150772,11.798444,144
SHAPE00916,46.150753,11.798325,145
SHAPE00916,46.15075,11.798294,146
SHAPE00916,46.15073,11.798066,147
SHAPE00916,46.150726,11.797983,148
SHAPE00916,46.15073,11.797884,149
SHAPE00916,46.150745,11.797726,150
SHAPE00916,46.150764,11.797604,151
SHAPE00916,46.150784,11.797483,152
SHAPE00916,46.150806,11.797397,153
SHAPE00916,46.150833,11.797302,154
SHAPE00916,46.150845,11.797204,155
SHAPE00916,46.150852,11.797064,156
SHAPE00916,46.15086,11.796983,157
SHAPE00916,46.150867,11.79686,158
SHAPE00916,46.15089,11.796625,159
SHAPE00916,46.150906,11.796496,160
SHAPE00916,46.150948,11.796167,161
SHAPE00916,46.15097,11.795989,162
SHAPE00916,46.150974,11.795931,163
SHAPE00916,46.150986,11.795709,164
SHAPE00916,46.150986,11.795582,165
SHAPE00916,46.150974,11.795458,166
SHAPE00916,46.150955,11.795355,167
SHAPE00916,46.150925,11.795209,168
SHAPE00916,46.150898,11.795091,169
SHAPE00916,46.15081,11.794856,170
SHAPE00916,46.15078,11.794662,171
SHAPE00916,46.150738,11.794505,172
SHAPE00916,46.15071,11.794412,173
SHAPE00916,46.15071,11.794412,174
SHAPE00916,46.150738,11.794505,175
SHAPE00916,46.15078,11.794662,176
SHAPE00916,46.15081,11.794856,177
SHAPE00916,46.150734,11.794695,178
SHAPE00916,46.15062,11.794473,179
SHAPE00916,46.150543,11.794323,180
SHAPE00916,46.150517,11.79427,181
SHAPE00916,46.150486,11.794193,182
SHAPE00916,46.150463,11.794107,183
SHAPE00916,46.15045,11.793996,184
SHAPE00916,46.15043,11.793625,185
SHAPE00916,46.150417,11.793427,186
SHAPE00916,46.1504,11.793124,187
SHAPE00916,46.15038,11.79294,188
SHAPE00916,46.150352,11.792791,189
SHAPE00916,46.150284,11.792505,190
SHAPE00916,46.150177,11.792214,191
SHAPE00916,46.15009,11.792041,192
SHAPE00916,46.14992,11.791795,193
SHAPE00916,46.14989,11.791749,194
SHAPE00916,46.14968,11.791475,195
SHAPE00916,46.14968,11.791475,196
SHAPE00916,46.149548,11.791304,197
SHAPE00916,46.149292,11.791222,198
SHAPE00916,46.14894,11.791108,199
SHAPE00916,46.148617,11.790908,200
SHAPE00916,46.14819,11.790605,201
SHAPE00916,46.147476,11.79028,202
SHAPE00916,46.147263,11.790169,203
SHAPE00916,46.147133,11.790069,204
SHAPE00916,46.14692,11.789852,205
SHAPE00916,46.146854,11.789778,206
SHAPE00916,46.14666,11.789546,207
SHAPE00916,46.146507,11.789253,208
SHAPE00916,46.14637,11.788857,209
SHAPE00916,46.146183,11.788129,210
SHAPE00916,46.146053,11.787414,211
SHAPE00916,46.14596,11.787062,212
SHAPE00916,46.14539,11.78606,213
SHAPE00916,46.145237,11.78579,214
SHAPE00916,46.145237,11.78579,215
SHAPE00916,46.14519,11.78571,216
SHAPE00916,46.145023,11.785407,217
SHAPE00916,46.14495,11.785296,218
SHAPE00916,46.144756,11.784988,219
SHAPE00916,46.144543,11.784483,220
SHAPE00916,46.144485,11.784328,221
SHAPE00916,46.14446,11.784263,222
SHAPE00916,46.144444,11.784232,223
SHAPE00916,46.14426,11.783813,224
SHAPE00916,46.144096,11.783511,225
SHAPE00916,46.144012,11.783416,226
SHAPE00916,46.1436,11.783002,227
SHAPE00916,46.143524,11.782854,228
SHAPE00916,46.14349,11.782646,229
SHAPE00916,46.143486,11.782415,230
SHAPE00916,46.1435,11.782186,231
SHAPE00916,46.14359,11.781859,232
SHAPE00916,46.14368,11.781573,233
SHAPE00916,46.14372,11.781233,234
SHAPE00916,46.14372,11.780973,235
SHAPE00916,46.14366,11.78054,236
SHAPE00916,46.143597,11.780185,237
SHAPE00916,46.143536,11.779983,238
SHAPE00916,46.143406,11.779697,239
SHAPE00916,46.14307,11.779077,240
SHAPE00916,46.142868,11.778749,241
SHAPE00916,46.142807,11.778599,242
SHAPE00916,46.14266,11.77791,243
SHAPE00916,46.142414,11.776853,244
SHAPE00916,46.142197,11.775824,245
SHAPE00916,46.142094,11.775444,246
SHAPE00916,46.141964,11.775096,247
SHAPE00916,46.14185,11.774808,248
SHAPE00916,46.141747,11.774626,249
SHAPE00916,46.141533,11.774414,250
SHAPE00916,46.14139,11.774295,251
SHAPE00916,46.14117,11.774112,252
SHAPE00916,46.140774,11.77384,253
SHAPE00916,46.14061,11.773764,254
SHAPE00916,46.140533,11.773727,255
SHAPE00916,46.140533,11.773727,256
SHAPE00916,46.140465,11.773695,257
SHAPE00916,46.14017,11.773657,258
SHAPE00916,46.13996,11.773549,259
SHAPE00916,46.139927,11.773459,260
SHAPE00916,46.13989,11.773407,261
SHAPE00916,46.139786,11.773145,262
SHAPE00916,46.139774,11.772751,263
SHAPE00916,46.14029,11.745074,264
SHAPE00916,46.140347,11.744232,265
SHAPE00916,46.140896,11.742319,266
SHAPE00916,46.14201,11.73972,267
SHAPE00916,46.14337,11.737535,268
SHAPE00916,46.14493,11.735894,269
SHAPE00916,46.146008,11.735363,270
SHAPE00916,46.147118,11.735123,271
SHAPE00916,46.147575,11.735092,272
SHAPE00916,46.147896,11.735068,273
SHAPE00916,46.148285,11.735067,274
SHAPE00916,46.14856,11.735084,275
SHAPE00916,46.14856,11.735084,276
SHAPE00916,46.148857,11.735102,277
SHAPE00916,46.148876,11.735104,278
SHAPE00916,46.149055,11.73512,279
SHAPE00916,46.149208,11.735118,280
SHAPE00916,46.149353,11.735068,281
SHAPE00916,46.14947,11.735018,282
SHAPE00916,46.14951,11.735001,283
SHAPE00916,46.14966,11.734953,284
SHAPE00916,46.149796,11.734908,285
SHAPE00916,46.15039,11.734717,286
SHAPE00916,46.15039,11.734717,287
SHAPE00916,46.151257,11.73444,288
SHAPE00916,46.15137,11.734404,289
SHAPE00916,46.151554,11.734392,290
SHAPE00916,46.15162,11.73444,291
SHAPE00916,46.151672,11.734481,292
SHAPE00916,46.15204,11.735175,293
SHAPE00916,46.15235,11.735599,294
SHAPE00916,46.152584,11.73584,295
SHAPE00916,46.15271,11.735951,296
SHAPE00916,46.152893,11.736031,297
SHAPE00916,46.153076,11.736072,298
SHAPE00916,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE00916,46.15477,11.736116,300
SHAPE00916,46.154858,11.736051,301
SHAPE00916,46.15501,11.735891,302
SHAPE00916,46.155087,11.735681,303
SHAPE00916,46.155083,11.735448,304
SHAPE00916,46.154995,11.735165,305
SHAPE00916,46.15486,11.734848,306
SHAPE00916,46.154697,11.734611,307
SHAPE00916,46.1545,11.734414,308
SHAPE00916,46.154434,11.734313,309
SHAPE00916,46.1544,11.73415,310
SHAPE00916,46.1544,11.734021,311
SHAPE00916,46.15445,11.733867,312
SHAPE00916,46.15455,11.733718,313
SHAPE00916,46.154697,11.733485,314
SHAPE00916,46.154747,11.733249,315
SHAPE00916,46.154835,11.733073,316
SHAPE00916,46.154896,11.73302,317
SHAPE00916,46.15494,11.732977,318
SHAPE00916,46.154957,11.732966,319
SHAPE00917,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00917,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00917,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00917,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00917,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00917,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00917,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00917,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00917,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00917,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00917,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00917,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00917,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00917,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00917,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00917,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00917,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00917,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00917,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00917,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00917,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00917,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00917,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00917,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00917,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00917,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00917,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00917,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00917,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00917,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00917,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00917,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00917,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00917,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00917,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00917,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00917,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00917,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00917,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00917,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00917,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00917,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00917,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00917,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00917,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00917,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00917,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00917,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00917,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00917,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00917,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00917,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00917,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00917,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00917,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00917,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00917,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00917,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00917,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00917,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00917,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00917,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00917,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00917,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00917,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00917,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00917,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00917,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00917,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00917,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00917,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00917,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00917,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00917,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00917,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00917,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00917,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00917,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00917,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00917,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00917,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00917,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00917,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00917,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00917,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00917,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00917,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00917,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00917,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00917,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00917,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00917,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00917,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00917,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00917,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00917,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00917,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00917,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00917,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00917,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00917,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00917,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00917,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00917,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00917,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00917,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00917,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00917,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00917,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00917,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00917,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00917,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00917,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00917,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00917,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00917,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00917,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00917,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00917,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00917,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00917,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00917,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00917,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00917,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00917,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00917,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00917,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00917,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00917,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00917,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00917,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00917,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00917,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00917,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00917,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00917,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00917,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00917,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00917,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00917,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00917,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00917,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00917,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00917,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00917,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00917,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00917,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00917,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00917,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00917,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00917,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00917,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00917,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00917,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00917,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00917,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00917,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00917,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00917,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00917,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00917,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00917,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00917,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00917,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00917,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00917,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00917,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00917,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00917,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00917,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00917,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00917,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00917,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00917,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00917,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00917,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00917,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00917,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00917,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00917,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00917,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00917,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00917,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00917,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00917,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00917,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00917,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00917,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00917,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00917,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00917,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00917,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00917,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00917,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00917,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00917,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00917,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00917,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00917,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00917,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00917,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00917,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00917,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00917,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00917,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00917,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00917,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00917,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00917,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00917,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00917,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00917,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00917,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00917,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00917,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00917,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00917,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00917,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00917,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00917,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00917,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00917,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00917,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00917,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00917,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00917,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00917,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00917,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00917,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00917,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00917,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00917,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00917,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00917,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00917,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00917,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00917,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00917,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00917,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00917,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00917,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00917,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00917,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00917,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00917,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00917,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00917,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00917,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00917,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00917,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00917,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00917,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00917,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00917,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00917,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00917,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00917,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00917,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00917,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00917,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00917,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00917,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00917,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00917,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00917,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00917,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00917,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00917,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00917,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00917,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00917,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00917,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00917,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00917,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE00917,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00917,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE00917,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE00917,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE00917,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE00917,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE00917,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE00917,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE00917,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE00917,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE00917,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE00917,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE00917,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE00917,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE00917,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE00917,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE00917,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE00917,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE00917,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE00917,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE00917,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE00917,46.08884,11.064502,296
SHAPE00917,46.089146,11.063959,297
SHAPE00917,46.089546,11.063225,298
SHAPE00917,46.08966,11.063154,299
SHAPE00917,46.08981,11.063066,300
SHAPE00917,46.090004,11.062982,301
SHAPE00917,46.090206,11.062874,302
SHAPE00917,46.090305,11.062773,303
SHAPE00917,46.090397,11.062678,304
SHAPE00917,46.09053,11.06249,305
SHAPE00917,46.090656,11.062288,306
SHAPE00917,46.090744,11.062155,307
SHAPE00917,46.090855,11.061988,308
SHAPE00917,46.090946,11.061835,309
SHAPE00917,46.091022,11.061686,310
SHAPE00917,46.091064,11.061562,311
SHAPE00917,46.0911,11.061389,312
SHAPE00917,46.09114,11.061172,313
SHAPE00917,46.09119,11.060817,314
SHAPE00917,46.09121,11.060716,315
SHAPE00917,46.09123,11.060628,316
SHAPE00917,46.09129,11.060412,317
SHAPE00917,46.091537,11.059926,318
SHAPE00917,46.091724,11.059476,319
SHAPE00917,46.09182,11.05924,320
SHAPE00917,46.091946,11.058927,321
SHAPE00917,46.092075,11.058711,322
SHAPE00917,46.092155,11.05861,323
SHAPE00917,46.0923,11.058432,324
SHAPE00917,46.092464,11.058311,325
SHAPE00917,46.092854,11.058111,326
SHAPE00917,46.093025,11.05795,327
SHAPE00917,46.09328,11.05774,328
SHAPE00917,46.09336,11.057663,329
SHAPE00917,46.09355,11.05748,330
SHAPE00917,46.09374,11.057208,331
SHAPE00917,46.09391,11.056961,332
SHAPE00917,46.094074,11.056863,333
SHAPE00917,46.094715,11.056619,334
SHAPE00917,46.0948,11.056582,335
SHAPE00917,46.09494,11.05652,336
SHAPE00917,46.09503,11.056514,337
SHAPE00917,46.095135,11.056541,338
SHAPE00917,46.09536,11.056693,339
SHAPE00917,46.09553,11.056763,340
SHAPE00917,46.09571,11.056835,341
SHAPE00917,46.09599,11.056933,342
SHAPE00917,46.096134,11.057056,343
SHAPE00917,46.096233,11.057177,344
SHAPE00917,46.096382,11.057278,345
SHAPE00917,46.09651,11.057366,346
SHAPE00917,46.09663,11.057447,347
SHAPE00917,46.096764,11.057559,348
SHAPE00917,46.09684,11.057628,349
SHAPE00917,46.09688,11.057664,350
SHAPE00917,46.09699,11.057793,351
SHAPE00917,46.097084,11.057937,352
SHAPE00917,46.0972,11.058066,353
SHAPE00917,46.097282,11.058163,354
SHAPE00917,46.09741,11.058216,355
SHAPE00917,46.09741,11.058216,356
SHAPE00917,46.097507,11.05822,357
SHAPE00917,46.097626,11.058214,358
SHAPE00917,46.0977,11.058179,359
SHAPE00917,46.097717,11.058165,360
SHAPE00917,46.097733,11.058133,361
SHAPE00917,46.09773,11.058065,362
SHAPE00917,46.097706,11.057954,363
SHAPE00917,46.09743,11.057645,364
SHAPE00917,46.09736,11.057499,365
SHAPE00917,46.097233,11.057327,366
SHAPE00917,46.096973,11.057145,367
SHAPE00917,46.096848,11.057035,368
SHAPE00917,46.096718,11.056898,369
SHAPE00917,46.096478,11.056589,370
SHAPE00917,46.096325,11.056435,371
SHAPE00917,46.09619,11.056349,372
SHAPE00917,46.096,11.056252,373
SHAPE00917,46.095894,11.056203,374
SHAPE00917,46.095715,11.056125,375
SHAPE00917,46.095562,11.056087,376
SHAPE00917,46.09549,11.056043,377
SHAPE00917,46.095448,11.055995,378
SHAPE00917,46.095425,11.055882,379
SHAPE00917,46.095432,11.055762,380
SHAPE00917,46.095528,11.055391,381
SHAPE00917,46.095562,11.055317,382
SHAPE00917,46.095604,11.055254,383
SHAPE00917,46.095604,11.055254,384
SHAPE00917,46.09564,11.0552,385
SHAPE00917,46.095707,11.055129,386
SHAPE00917,46.09576,11.05504,387
SHAPE00917,46.095806,11.054948,388
SHAPE00917,46.09587,11.054781,389
SHAPE00917,46.09596,11.05419,390
SHAPE00917,46.096024,11.053896,391
SHAPE00917,46.096092,11.053604,392
SHAPE00917,46.096153,11.053338,393
SHAPE00917,46.096222,11.053061,394
SHAPE00917,46.096268,11.052864,395
SHAPE00917,46.096478,11.052379,396
SHAPE00917,46.09661,11.052089,397
SHAPE00917,46.09666,11.051924,398
SHAPE00917,46.09669,11.051774,399
SHAPE00917,46.096745,11.051441,400
SHAPE00917,46.096783,11.051236,401
SHAPE00917,46.096813,11.051049,402
SHAPE00917,46.096844,11.050913,403
SHAPE00917,46.097,11.050466,404
SHAPE00917,46.097168,11.049988,405
SHAPE00917,46.097187,11.049937,406
SHAPE00917,46.09751,11.049383,407
SHAPE00917,46.097633,11.04917,408
SHAPE00917,46.097706,11.048978,409
SHAPE00917,46.09777,11.048739,410
SHAPE00917,46.09781,11.048572,411
SHAPE00917,46.097855,11.048379,412
SHAPE00917,46.097893,11.048218,413
SHAPE00917,46.09791,11.048125,414
SHAPE00917,46.097923,11.048032,415
SHAPE00917,46.097908,11.047905,416
SHAPE00917,46.097908,11.047905,417
SHAPE00917,46.097866,11.0478,418
SHAPE00917,46.09778,11.047652,419
SHAPE00917,46.097645,11.047565,420
SHAPE00917,46.097523,11.047572,421
SHAPE00917,46.097385,11.047621,422
SHAPE00917,46.097248,11.047609,423
SHAPE00917,46.09714,11.04758,424
SHAPE00917,46.09706,11.047528,425
SHAPE00917,46.09684,11.047338,426
SHAPE00917,46.09673,11.047258,427
SHAPE00917,46.09655,11.047147,428
SHAPE00917,46.09649,11.047133,429
SHAPE00917,46.09644,11.047051,430
SHAPE00917,46.09644,11.046944,431
SHAPE00917,46.096565,11.046724,432
SHAPE00917,46.096684,11.046481,433
SHAPE00917,46.09683,11.046207,434
SHAPE00917,46.097042,11.045876,435
SHAPE00917,46.097313,11.045448,436
SHAPE00917,46.097404,11.045303,437
SHAPE00917,46.09754,11.045062,438
SHAPE00917,46.097584,11.044982,439
SHAPE00917,46.09771,11.044754,440
SHAPE00917,46.097733,11.044721,441
SHAPE00917,46.097733,11.044721,442
SHAPE00917,46.09786,11.044531,443
SHAPE00917,46.097904,11.044481,444
SHAPE00917,46.097973,11.044405,445
SHAPE00917,46.098,11.044376,446
SHAPE00917,46.098183,11.044167,447
SHAPE00917,46.09826,11.044025,448
SHAPE00917,46.098278,11.043966,449
SHAPE00917,46.098297,11.043763,450
SHAPE00917,46.09829,11.043578,451
SHAPE00917,46.09829,11.043402,452
SHAPE00917,46.098312,11.043223,453
SHAPE00917,46.098385,11.043063,454
SHAPE00917,46.09851,11.042945,455
SHAPE00917,46.098785,11.042733,456
SHAPE00917,46.098904,11.042707,457
SHAPE00917,46.099022,11.042586,458
SHAPE00917,46.09906,11.042539,459
SHAPE00917,46.09906,11.042539,460
SHAPE00917,46.099163,11.04241,461
SHAPE00917,46.09928,11.042214,462
SHAPE00917,46.099377,11.042006,463
SHAPE00917,46.099586,11.041522,464
SHAPE00917,46.09968,11.041205,465
SHAPE00917,46.09971,11.041117,466
SHAPE00917,46.099747,11.040873,467
SHAPE00917,46.099754,11.040723,468
SHAPE00917,46.09973,11.040442,469
SHAPE00917,46.09969,11.040125,470
SHAPE00917,46.09969,11.039906,471
SHAPE00917,46.099716,11.039792,472
SHAPE00917,46.09979,11.03963,473
SHAPE00917,46.099895,11.039403,474
SHAPE00917,46.10004,11.039101,475
SHAPE00917,46.10013,11.038887,476
SHAPE00917,46.100166,11.038757,477
SHAPE00917,46.100224,11.038413,478
SHAPE00917,46.100243,11.038033,479
SHAPE00917,46.100277,11.037557,480
SHAPE00917,46.100338,11.037204,481
SHAPE00917,46.100372,11.037012,482
SHAPE00917,46.10038,11.036854,483
SHAPE00917,46.10037,11.036705,484
SHAPE00917,46.100292,11.036488,485
SHAPE00917,46.1002,11.036303,486
SHAPE00917,46.100136,11.036118,487
SHAPE00917,46.100075,11.035874,488
SHAPE00917,46.099987,11.035631,489
SHAPE00917,46.0999,11.035436,490
SHAPE00917,46.099876,11.035375,491
SHAPE00917,46.09983,11.035266,492
SHAPE00917,46.099827,11.035088,493
SHAPE00917,46.09986,11.034873,494
SHAPE00917,46.09987,11.034729,495
SHAPE00917,46.09984,11.034539,496
SHAPE00917,46.099773,11.034336,497
SHAPE00917,46.099674,11.034069,498
SHAPE00917,46.09956,11.033757,499
SHAPE00917,46.099472,11.033401,500
SHAPE00917,46.099426,11.03297,501
SHAPE00917,46.09942,11.032619,502
SHAPE00917,46.09942,11.032598,503
SHAPE00917,46.09942,11.032598,504
SHAPE00917,46.09942,11.032564,505
SHAPE00917,46.099426,11.032269,506
SHAPE00917,46.099438,11.032089,507
SHAPE00917,46.09945,11.031839,508
SHAPE00917,46.09949,11.031042,509
SHAPE00917,46.099518,11.030663,510
SHAPE00917,46.099506,11.030374,511
SHAPE00917,46.099476,11.030131,512
SHAPE00917,46.099297,11.029082,513
SHAPE00917,46.099236,11.02886,514
SHAPE00917,46.09913,11.028522,515
SHAPE00917,46.099106,11.028402,516
SHAPE00917,46.099106,11.028234,517
SHAPE00917,46.099117,11.028055,518
SHAPE00917,46.099144,11.027795,519
SHAPE00917,46.099167,11.027414,520
SHAPE00917,46.099174,11.027222,521
SHAPE00917,46.099163,11.02705,522
SHAPE00917,46.099133,11.026881,523
SHAPE00917,46.09909,11.026701,524
SHAPE00917,46.099014,11.026352,525
SHAPE00917,46.098904,11.025906,526
SHAPE00917,46.09885,11.025673,527
SHAPE00917,46.09882,11.025363,528
SHAPE00917,46.098755,11.024592,529
SHAPE00917,46.098705,11.024103,530
SHAPE00917,46.098682,11.02387,531
SHAPE00917,46.098667,11.023692,532
SHAPE00917,46.098644,11.02352,533
SHAPE00917,46.098537,11.023127,534
SHAPE00917,46.098415,11.022734,535
SHAPE00917,46.098396,11.022708,536
SHAPE00917,46.098396,11.022708,537
SHAPE00917,46.098362,11.022655,538
SHAPE00917,46.09835,11.022641,539
SHAPE00917,46.09767,11.021635,540
SHAPE00917,46.097584,11.021532,541
SHAPE00917,46.0975,11.021438,542
SHAPE00917,46.09742,11.021324,543
SHAPE00917,46.09741,11.021305,544
SHAPE00917,46.09706,11.020754,545
SHAPE00917,46.09696,11.020601,546
SHAPE00917,46.096916,11.020546,547
SHAPE00917,46.09684,11.020468,548
SHAPE00917,46.096497,11.020221,549
SHAPE00917,46.096478,11.020205,550
SHAPE00917,46.096264,11.020111,551
SHAPE00917,46.096035,11.019996,552
SHAPE00917,46.0958,11.019863,553
SHAPE00917,46.09567,11.019776,554
SHAPE00917,46.09558,11.01971,555
SHAPE00917,46.095547,11.019686,556
SHAPE00917,46.095436,11.019572,557
SHAPE00917,46.095383,11.019464,558
SHAPE00917,46.095333,11.019309,559
SHAPE00917,46.095303,11.019108,560
SHAPE00917,46.095276,11.018977,561
SHAPE00917,46.095238,11.018852,562
SHAPE00917,46.09519,11.018753,563
SHAPE00917,46.095135,11.01867,564
SHAPE00917,46.095047,11.018588,565
SHAPE00917,46.094925,11.018517,566
SHAPE00917,46.094242,11.018173,567
SHAPE00917,46.093777,11.017835,568
SHAPE00917,46.0937,11.017755,569
SHAPE00917,46.09362,11.017631,570
SHAPE00917,46.09353,11.017431,571
SHAPE00917,46.09344,11.017268,572
SHAPE00917,46.09337,11.017171,573
SHAPE00917,46.09324,11.01707,574
SHAPE00917,46.093098,11.016985,575
SHAPE00917,46.093147,11.0169,576
SHAPE00917,46.09322,11.016865,577
SHAPE00917,46.09329,11.016875,578
SHAPE00917,46.09339,11.0169,579
SHAPE00917,46.09355,11.016934,580
SHAPE00917,46.09355,11.016934,581
SHAPE00917,46.09372,11.016972,582
SHAPE00917,46.093918,11.017032,583
SHAPE00917,46.094074,11.017129,584
SHAPE00917,46.09435,11.017301,585
SHAPE00917,46.09462,11.017414,586
SHAPE00917,46.09477,11.017465,587
SHAPE00917,46.09498,11.017508,588
SHAPE00917,46.09525,11.017573,589
SHAPE00917,46.09542,11.017598,590
SHAPE00917,46.095642,11.017597,591
SHAPE00917,46.095882,11.017584,592
SHAPE00917,46.09606,11.017632,593
SHAPE00917,46.096107,11.017661,594
SHAPE00917,46.096497,11.017903,595
SHAPE00917,46.096615,11.017999,596
SHAPE00917,46.09667,11.01804,597
SHAPE00917,46.09667,11.01804,598
SHAPE00917,46.096844,11.018179,599
SHAPE00917,46.097008,11.018352,600
SHAPE00917,46.097313,11.018569,601
SHAPE00917,46.097466,11.018686,602
SHAPE00917,46.09757,11.018831,603
SHAPE00917,46.097702,11.018978,604
SHAPE00917,46.09779,11.018995,605
SHAPE00917,46.098057,11.019012,606
SHAPE00917,46.098248,11.018972,607
SHAPE00917,46.09824,11.019098,608
SHAPE00917,46.098537,11.019114,609
SHAPE00917,46.098396,11.019028,610
SHAPE00917,46.098293,11.01899,611
SHAPE00917,46.098293,11.01899,612
SHAPE00917,46.098248,11.018972,613
SHAPE00917,46.09824,11.019098,614
SHAPE00917,46.098537,11.019114,615
SHAPE00917,46.09866,11.0192,616
SHAPE00917,46.09881,11.019299,617
SHAPE00917,46.09903,11.019444,618
SHAPE00917,46.09922,11.019588,619
SHAPE00917,46.099274,11.019642,620
SHAPE00917,46.099403,11.01978,621
SHAPE00917,46.099506,11.019889,622
SHAPE00917,46.099712,11.020109,623
SHAPE00917,46.09977,11.020172,624
SHAPE00917,46.09994,11.02041,625
SHAPE00917,46.100056,11.020675,626
SHAPE00917,46.10019,11.021084,627
SHAPE00917,46.10027,11.021358,628
SHAPE00917,46.10031,11.021531,629
SHAPE00917,46.100376,11.021685,630
SHAPE00917,46.10049,11.021917,631
SHAPE00917,46.10064,11.022231,632
SHAPE00917,46.10075,11.022457,633
SHAPE00917,46.100826,11.022528,634
SHAPE00917,46.100945,11.022546,635
SHAPE00917,46.10114,11.022595,636
SHAPE00917,46.101276,11.022645,637
SHAPE00917,46.10151,11.022729,638
SHAPE00917,46.101772,11.022865,639
SHAPE00917,46.102146,11.023157,640
SHAPE00917,46.102497,11.023319,641
SHAPE00917,46.10265,11.023402,642
SHAPE00917,46.102947,11.023666,643
SHAPE00917,46.10313,11.023767,644
SHAPE00917,46.103523,11.023868,645
SHAPE00917,46.10368,11.023947,646
SHAPE00917,46.10394,11.024153,647
SHAPE00917,46.104084,11.024248,648
SHAPE00917,46.104164,11.024294,649
SHAPE00917,46.10441,11.024355,650
SHAPE00917,46.104603,11.024468,651
SHAPE00917,46.10475,11.024607,652
SHAPE00917,46.10495,11.024824,653
SHAPE00917,46.10507,11.024936,654
SHAPE00917,46.10524,11.02506,655
SHAPE00917,46.105274,11.025084,656
SHAPE00917,46.105576,11.025485,657
SHAPE00917,46.105877,11.025887,658
SHAPE00917,46.105988,11.026042,659
SHAPE00917,46.10602,11.026092,660
SHAPE00917,46.10604,11.02616,661
SHAPE00917,46.10606,11.026229,662
SHAPE00917,46.106075,11.026372,663
SHAPE00917,46.1061,11.02654,664
SHAPE00917,46.1061,11.02654,665
SHAPE00917,46.10616,11.026986,666
SHAPE00917,46.106182,11.027146,667
SHAPE00917,46.10622,11.027727,668
SHAPE00917,46.106224,11.027814,669
SHAPE00917,46.10628,11.027981,670
SHAPE00917,46.106354,11.028126,671
SHAPE00917,46.106777,11.028934,672
SHAPE00917,46.10686,11.029101,673
SHAPE00917,46.106884,11.029181,674
SHAPE00917,46.1069,11.029293,675
SHAPE00917,46.106888,11.029437,676
SHAPE00917,46.10682,11.029823,677
SHAPE00917,46.10648,11.031017,678
SHAPE00917,46.106403,11.031481,679
SHAPE00917,46.10634,11.031645,680
SHAPE00917,46.106182,11.03179,681
SHAPE00917,46.106083,11.031962,682
SHAPE00917,46.106083,11.032077,683
SHAPE00917,46.10611,11.032195,684
SHAPE00917,46.10629,11.032541,685
SHAPE00917,46.106384,11.032769,686
SHAPE00917,46.106564,11.032882,687
SHAPE00917,46.10681,11.033105,688
SHAPE00917,46.10719,11.033321,689
SHAPE00917,46.10747,11.033427,690
SHAPE00917,46.107777,11.03348,691
SHAPE00917,46.107777,11.03348,692
SHAPE00917,46.107853,11.033492,693
SHAPE00917,46.10822,11.033518,694
SHAPE00917,46.108307,11.033558,695
SHAPE00917,46.10837,11.03362,696
SHAPE00917,46.108406,11.033678,697
SHAPE00917,46.108433,11.033751,698
SHAPE00917,46.108448,11.033818,699
SHAPE00917,46.10845,11.033894,700
SHAPE00917,46.108444,11.03397,701
SHAPE00917,46.108406,11.034136,702
SHAPE00917,46.108326,11.034307,703
SHAPE00917,46.10821,11.034551,704
SHAPE00917,46.10819,11.034603,705
SHAPE00917,46.10812,11.034781,706
SHAPE00917,46.108078,11.034961,707
SHAPE00917,46.108067,11.035169,708
SHAPE00917,46.108112,11.035464,709
SHAPE00917,46.10821,11.035835,710
SHAPE00917,46.10824,11.035933,711
SHAPE00917,46.10824,11.035933,712
SHAPE00917,46.10828,11.036103,713
SHAPE00917,46.10832,11.036206,714
SHAPE00917,46.10842,11.036478,715
SHAPE00917,46.10852,11.036712,716
SHAPE00917,46.10863,11.036851,717
SHAPE00917,46.108795,11.037178,718
SHAPE00917,46.108944,11.037486,719
SHAPE00917,46.108982,11.03758,720
SHAPE00917,46.10904,11.03766,721
SHAPE00917,46.1091,11.037733,722
SHAPE00917,46.10917,11.037789,723
SHAPE00917,46.109215,11.037815,724
SHAPE00917,46.109585,11.037858,725
SHAPE00917,46.109753,11.037922,726
SHAPE00917,46.109837,11.037882,727
SHAPE00917,46.109978,11.037835,728
SHAPE00917,46.110176,11.037793,729
SHAPE00917,46.110207,11.037786,730
SHAPE00917,46.110302,11.037789,731
SHAPE00917,46.11036,11.037803,732
SHAPE00917,46.110405,11.037816,733
SHAPE00917,46.11051,11.037868,734
SHAPE00917,46.110615,11.038008,735
SHAPE00917,46.110695,11.038093,736
SHAPE00917,46.11077,11.038142,737
SHAPE00917,46.110752,11.038254,738
SHAPE00917,46.110752,11.038254,739
SHAPE00917,46.11077,11.038142,740
SHAPE00917,46.110695,11.038093,741
SHAPE00917,46.110615,11.038008,742
SHAPE00917,46.11051,11.037868,743
SHAPE00917,46.110405,11.037816,744
SHAPE00917,46.11036,11.037803,745
SHAPE00917,46.110302,11.037789,746
SHAPE00917,46.110207,11.037786,747
SHAPE00917,46.110176,11.037793,748
SHAPE00917,46.109978,11.037835,749
SHAPE00917,46.109837,11.037882,750
SHAPE00917,46.109753,11.037922,751
SHAPE00917,46.109657,11.037886,752
SHAPE00917,46.109657,11.037886,753
SHAPE00917,46.109585,11.037858,754
SHAPE00917,46.109215,11.037815,755
SHAPE00917,46.10917,11.037789,756
SHAPE00917,46.1091,11.037733,757
SHAPE00917,46.10904,11.03766,758
SHAPE00917,46.108982,11.03758,759
SHAPE00917,46.108944,11.037486,760
SHAPE00917,46.108795,11.037178,761
SHAPE00917,46.10863,11.036851,762
SHAPE00917,46.10852,11.036712,763
SHAPE00917,46.10842,11.036478,764
SHAPE00917,46.10837,11.036485,765
SHAPE00917,46.108265,11.036481,766
SHAPE00917,46.108097,11.037159,767
SHAPE00917,46.108044,11.037472,768
SHAPE00917,46.10786,11.038486,769
SHAPE00917,46.10772,11.039233,770
SHAPE00917,46.107697,11.039335,771
SHAPE00917,46.107567,11.039883,772
SHAPE00917,46.107464,11.040109,773
SHAPE00917,46.107376,11.04024,774
SHAPE00917,46.10735,11.04034,775
SHAPE00917,46.107346,11.040427,776
SHAPE00917,46.107365,11.040519,777
SHAPE00917,46.107388,11.040621,778
SHAPE00917,46.10767,11.041361,779
SHAPE00917,46.10781,11.041673,780
SHAPE00917,46.10794,11.041975,781
SHAPE00917,46.10806,11.042166,782
SHAPE00917,46.108185,11.042343,783
SHAPE00917,46.108406,11.042636,784
SHAPE00917,46.108543,11.042726,785
SHAPE00917,46.10862,11.042756,786
SHAPE00917,46.10874,11.042789,787
SHAPE00917,46.108894,11.04283,788
SHAPE00917,46.108944,11.042853,789
SHAPE00917,46.108944,11.042853,790
SHAPE00917,46.108994,11.042877,791
SHAPE00917,46.10911,11.042985,792
SHAPE00917,46.109524,11.043484,793
SHAPE00917,46.11029,11.044433,794
SHAPE00917,46.110573,11.044673,795
SHAPE00917,46.111202,11.045091,796
SHAPE00917,46.111324,11.045171,797
SHAPE00917,46.111374,11.045205,798
SHAPE00917,46.11152,11.045341,799
SHAPE00917,46.11153,11.045357,800
SHAPE00917,46.111687,11.04557,801
SHAPE00917,46.111935,11.045966,802
SHAPE00917,46.11204,11.046139,803
SHAPE00919,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00919,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00919,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00919,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00919,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00919,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00919,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00919,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00919,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00919,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00919,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00919,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00919,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00919,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00919,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00919,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00919,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00919,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00919,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00919,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00919,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00919,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00919,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00919,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00919,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00919,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00919,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00919,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00919,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00919,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00919,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00919,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00919,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00919,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00919,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00919,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00919,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00919,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00919,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00919,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00919,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00919,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00919,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00919,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00919,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00919,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00919,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00919,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00919,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00919,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00919,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00919,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00919,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00919,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00919,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00919,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00919,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00919,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00919,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00919,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00919,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00919,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00919,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00919,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00919,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00919,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00919,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00919,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00919,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00919,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00919,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00919,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00919,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00919,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00919,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00919,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00919,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00919,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00919,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00919,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00919,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00919,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00919,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00919,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00919,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00919,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00919,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00919,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00919,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00919,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00919,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00919,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00919,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00919,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00919,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00919,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00919,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00919,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00919,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00919,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00919,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00919,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00919,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00919,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00919,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00919,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00919,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00919,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00919,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00919,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00919,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00919,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00919,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00919,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00919,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00919,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00919,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00919,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00919,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00919,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00919,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00919,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00919,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00919,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00919,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00919,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00919,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00919,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00919,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00919,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00919,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00919,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00919,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00919,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00919,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00919,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00919,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00919,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00919,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00919,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00919,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00919,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00919,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00919,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00919,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00919,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00919,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00919,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00919,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00919,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00919,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00919,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00919,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00919,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00919,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00919,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00919,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00919,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00919,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00919,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00919,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00919,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00919,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00919,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00919,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00919,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00919,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00919,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00919,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00919,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00919,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00919,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00919,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00919,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00919,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00919,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00919,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00919,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00919,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00919,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00919,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00919,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00919,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00919,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00919,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00919,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00919,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00919,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00919,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00919,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00919,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00919,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00919,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00919,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00919,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00919,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00919,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00919,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00919,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00919,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00919,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00919,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00919,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00919,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00919,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00919,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00919,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00919,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00919,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00919,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00919,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00919,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00919,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00919,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00919,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00919,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00919,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00919,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00919,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00919,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00919,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00919,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00919,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00919,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00919,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00919,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00919,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00919,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00919,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00919,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00919,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00919,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00919,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00919,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00919,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00919,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00919,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00919,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00919,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00919,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00919,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00919,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00919,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00919,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00919,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00919,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00919,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00919,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00919,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00919,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00919,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00919,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00919,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00919,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00919,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00919,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00919,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00919,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00919,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00919,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00919,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00919,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00919,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00919,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00919,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00919,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00919,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00919,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00919,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00919,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00919,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00919,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00919,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00919,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00919,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00919,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00919,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00919,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00919,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00919,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00919,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00919,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00919,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00919,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00919,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00919,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00919,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00919,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00919,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00919,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00919,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00919,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00919,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00919,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00919,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00919,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00919,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00919,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00919,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00919,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00919,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00919,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00919,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00919,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00919,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00919,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00919,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00919,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00919,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00919,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00919,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00919,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00919,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00919,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00919,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00919,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00919,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00919,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00919,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00919,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00919,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00919,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00919,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00919,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00919,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00919,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00919,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00919,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00919,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00919,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00919,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00919,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00919,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00919,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00919,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00919,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00919,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00919,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00919,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00919,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00919,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00919,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00919,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00919,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00919,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00919,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00919,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00919,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00919,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00919,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00919,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00919,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00919,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00919,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00919,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00919,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00919,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00919,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00919,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00919,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00919,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00919,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00919,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00919,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00919,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00919,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00919,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00919,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00919,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00919,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00919,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00919,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00919,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00919,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00919,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00919,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00919,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00919,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00919,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00919,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00919,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00919,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00919,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00919,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00919,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00919,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00919,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00919,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00919,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00919,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00919,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00919,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00919,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00919,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00919,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00919,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00919,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00919,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00919,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00919,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00919,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00919,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00919,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00919,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00919,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00919,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00919,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00919,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00919,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00919,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00919,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00919,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00919,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00919,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00919,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00919,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00919,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00919,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00919,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00919,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00919,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00919,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00919,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00919,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00919,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00919,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00919,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00919,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00919,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00919,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00919,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00919,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00919,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00919,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00919,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00919,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00919,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00919,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00919,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00919,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00919,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00919,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00919,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00919,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00919,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00919,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00919,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00919,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00919,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00919,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00919,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00919,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00919,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00919,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00919,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00919,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00919,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00919,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00919,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00919,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00919,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00919,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00919,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00919,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00919,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00919,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00919,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00919,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00919,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00919,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00919,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00919,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00919,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00919,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00919,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00919,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00919,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00919,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00919,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00919,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00919,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00919,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00919,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00919,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00919,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00919,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00919,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00919,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00919,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00919,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00919,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00919,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00919,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00919,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00919,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00919,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00919,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00919,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00919,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00919,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00919,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00919,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00919,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00919,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00919,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00919,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00919,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00919,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00919,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00919,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00919,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00919,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00919,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00919,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00919,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00919,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00919,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00919,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00919,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00919,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00919,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00919,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00919,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00919,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00919,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE00919,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE00919,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00919,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00919,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00919,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00919,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00919,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00919,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00919,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00919,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00919,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00919,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00919,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00919,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00919,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00919,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00919,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00919,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00919,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00919,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00919,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00919,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00919,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00919,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00919,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00919,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00919,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00919,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00919,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00919,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00919,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00919,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00919,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00919,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00919,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00919,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00919,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00919,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00919,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00919,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00919,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00919,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00919,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00919,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00919,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00919,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00919,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00919,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00919,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00919,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00919,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00919,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00919,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00919,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00919,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00919,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00919,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00919,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00919,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00919,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00919,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00919,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00919,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00919,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00919,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00919,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00919,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00919,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00919,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00919,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00919,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00919,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00919,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00919,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00919,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00919,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00919,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00919,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00919,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00919,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00919,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00919,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00919,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00919,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00919,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00919,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00919,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00919,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00919,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00919,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00919,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00919,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00919,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00919,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00919,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00919,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00919,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00919,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00919,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00919,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00919,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00919,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00919,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00919,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00919,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00919,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00919,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00919,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00919,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00919,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00919,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00919,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00919,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00919,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00919,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00919,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00919,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00919,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00919,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00919,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00919,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00919,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00919,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00919,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00919,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00919,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00919,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00919,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00919,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00919,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00919,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00919,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00919,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00919,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00919,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00919,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00919,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00919,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00919,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00919,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00919,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00919,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00919,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00919,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00919,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00919,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE00919,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE00919,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE00919,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE00919,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE00919,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE00919,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE00919,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE00919,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE00919,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE00919,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE00919,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE00919,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE00919,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE00919,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE00919,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE00919,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE00919,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE00919,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE00919,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE00919,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE00919,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE00919,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE00919,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE00919,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE00919,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE00919,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE00919,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE00919,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE00919,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE00919,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE00919,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE00919,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE00919,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE00919,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE00919,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE00919,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE00919,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE00919,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE00919,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE00919,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE00919,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE00919,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE00919,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE00919,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE00919,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE00919,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE00919,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE00919,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE00919,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE00919,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE00919,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE00919,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE00919,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE00919,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE00919,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE00919,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE00919,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE00919,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE00919,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE00919,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE00919,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE00919,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE00919,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE00919,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE00919,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE00919,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE00919,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE00919,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE00919,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE00919,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE00919,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE00919,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE00919,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE00919,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE00919,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE00919,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE00919,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE00919,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE00919,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE00919,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE00919,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE00919,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE00919,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE00919,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE00919,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE00919,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE00919,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE00919,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE00919,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE00919,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE00919,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE00919,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE00919,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE00919,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE00919,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE00919,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE00919,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE00919,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE00919,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE00919,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE00919,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE00919,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE00919,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE00919,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE00919,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE00919,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE00919,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE00919,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE00919,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE00919,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE00919,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE00919,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE00919,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE00919,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE00919,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE00919,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE00919,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE00919,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE00919,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE00919,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE00919,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE00919,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE00919,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE00919,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE00919,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE00919,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE00919,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE00919,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE00919,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE00919,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE00919,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE00919,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE00919,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE00919,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE00919,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE00919,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE00919,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE00919,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE00919,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE00919,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE00919,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE00919,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE00919,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE00919,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE00919,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE00919,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE00919,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE00919,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE00919,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE00919,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE00919,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE00919,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE00919,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE00919,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE00919,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE00919,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE00919,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE00919,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE00919,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE00919,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE00919,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE00919,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE00919,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE00919,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE00919,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE00919,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE00919,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE00919,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE00919,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE00919,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE00919,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE00919,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE00919,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE00919,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE00919,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE00919,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE00919,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE00919,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE00919,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE00919,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE00919,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE00919,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE00919,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE00919,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE00919,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE00919,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE00919,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE00919,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE00919,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE00919,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE00919,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE00919,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE00919,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE00919,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE00919,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE00919,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE00919,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE00919,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE00919,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE00919,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE00919,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE00919,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE00919,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE00919,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE00919,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE00919,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE00919,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE00919,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE00919,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE00919,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE00919,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE00919,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE00919,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE00919,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE00919,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE00919,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE00919,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE00919,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE00919,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE00919,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE00919,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE00919,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE00919,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE00919,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE00919,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE00919,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE00919,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE00919,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE00919,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE00919,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE00919,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE00919,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE00919,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE00919,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE00919,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE00919,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE00919,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE00919,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE00919,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE00919,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE00919,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE00919,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE00919,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE00919,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE00919,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE00919,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE00919,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE00919,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE00919,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE00919,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE00919,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE00919,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE00919,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE00919,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE00919,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE00919,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE00919,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE00919,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE00919,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE00919,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE00919,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE00919,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE00919,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE00919,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE00919,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE00919,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE00919,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE00919,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE00919,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE00919,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE00919,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE00919,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE00919,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE00919,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE00919,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE00919,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE00919,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE00919,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE00919,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE00919,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE00919,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE00919,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE00919,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE00919,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE00919,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE00919,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE00919,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE00919,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE00919,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE00919,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE00919,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE00919,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE00919,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE00919,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE00919,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE00919,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE00919,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE00919,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE00919,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE00919,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE00919,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE00919,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE00919,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE00919,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE00919,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE00919,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE00919,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE00919,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE00919,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE00919,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE00919,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE00919,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE00919,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE00919,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE00919,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE00919,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE00919,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE00919,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE00919,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE00919,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE00919,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE00919,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE00919,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE00919,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE00919,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE00919,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE00919,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE00919,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE00919,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE00919,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE00919,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE00919,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE00919,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE00919,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE00919,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE00919,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE00919,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE00919,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE00919,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE00919,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE00919,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE00919,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE00919,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE00919,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE00919,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE00919,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE00919,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE00919,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE00919,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE00919,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE00919,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE00919,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE00919,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE00919,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE00919,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE00919,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE00919,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE00919,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE00919,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE00919,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE00919,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE00919,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE00919,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE00919,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE00919,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE00919,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE00919,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE00919,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE00919,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE00919,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE00919,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE00919,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE00919,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE00919,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE00919,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE00919,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE00919,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE00919,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE00919,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE00919,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE00919,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE00919,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE00919,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE00919,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE00919,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE00919,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE00919,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE00919,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE00919,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE00919,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE00919,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE00919,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE00919,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE00919,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE00919,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE00919,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE00919,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE00919,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE00919,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE00919,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE00919,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE00919,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE00919,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE00919,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE00919,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE00919,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE00919,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE00919,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE00919,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE00919,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE00919,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE00919,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE00919,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE00919,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE00919,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE00919,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE00919,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE00919,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE00919,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE00919,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE00919,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE00919,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE00919,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE00919,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE00919,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE00919,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE00919,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE00919,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE00919,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE00919,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE00919,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE00919,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE00919,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE00919,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE00919,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE00919,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE00919,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE00919,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE00919,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE00919,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE00919,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE00919,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE00919,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE00919,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE00919,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE00919,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE00919,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE00919,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE00919,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE00919,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE00919,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE00919,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE00919,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE00919,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE00919,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE00919,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE00919,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE00919,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE00919,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE00919,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE00919,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE00919,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE00919,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE00919,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE00919,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE00919,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE00919,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE00919,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE00919,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE00919,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE00919,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE00919,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE00919,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE00919,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE00919,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE00919,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE00919,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE00919,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE00919,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE00919,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE00919,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE00919,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE00919,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE00919,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE00919,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE00919,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE00919,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE00919,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE00919,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE00919,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE00919,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE00919,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE00919,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE00919,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE00919,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE00919,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE00919,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE00919,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE00919,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE00919,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE00919,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE00919,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE00919,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE00919,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE00919,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE00919,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE00919,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE00919,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE00919,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE00919,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE00919,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE00919,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE00919,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE00919,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE00919,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE00919,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE00919,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE00919,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE00919,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE00919,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE00919,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE00919,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE00919,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE00919,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE00919,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE00919,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE00919,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE00919,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE00919,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE00919,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE00919,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE00919,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE00919,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE00919,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE00919,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE00919,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE00919,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE00919,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE00919,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE00919,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE00919,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE00919,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE00919,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE00919,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE00919,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE00919,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE00919,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE00919,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE00919,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE00919,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE00919,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE00919,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE00919,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE00919,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE00919,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE00919,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE00919,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE00919,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE00919,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE00919,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE00919,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE00919,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE00919,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE00919,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE00919,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE00919,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE00919,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE00919,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE00919,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE00919,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE00919,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE00919,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE00919,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE00919,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE00919,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE00919,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE00919,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE00919,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE00919,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE00919,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE00919,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE00919,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE00919,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE00919,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE00919,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE00919,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE00919,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE00919,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE00919,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE00919,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE00919,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE00919,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE00919,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE00919,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE00919,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE00919,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE00919,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE00919,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE00919,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE00919,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE00919,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE00919,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE00919,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE00919,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE00919,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE00919,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE00919,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE00919,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE00919,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE00919,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE00919,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE00919,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE00919,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE00919,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE00919,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE00919,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE00919,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE00919,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE00919,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE00919,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE00919,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE00919,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE00919,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE00919,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE00919,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE00919,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE00919,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE00919,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE00919,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE00919,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE00919,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE00919,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE00919,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE00919,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE00919,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE00919,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE00919,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE00919,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE00919,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE00919,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE00919,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE00919,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE00919,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE00919,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE00919,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE00919,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE00919,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE00919,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE00919,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE00919,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE00919,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE00919,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE00919,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE00919,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE00919,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE00919,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE00919,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE00919,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE00919,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE00919,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE00919,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE00919,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE00919,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE00919,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE00919,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE00919,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE00919,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE00919,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE00919,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE00919,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE00919,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE00919,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE00919,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE00919,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE00919,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE00919,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE00919,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE00919,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE00919,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE00919,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE00919,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE00919,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE00919,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE00919,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE00919,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE00919,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE00919,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE00919,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE00919,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE00919,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE00919,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE00919,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE00919,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE00919,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE00919,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE00919,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE00919,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE00919,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE00919,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE00919,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE00919,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE00919,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE00919,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE00919,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE00919,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE00919,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE00919,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE00919,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE00919,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE00919,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE00919,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE00919,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE00919,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE00919,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE00919,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE00919,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE00919,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE00919,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE00919,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE00919,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE00919,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE00919,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE00919,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE00919,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE00919,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE00919,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE00919,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE00919,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE00919,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE00919,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE00919,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE00919,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE00919,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE00919,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE00919,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE00919,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE00919,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE00919,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE00919,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE00919,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE00919,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE00919,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE00919,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE00919,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE00919,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE00919,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE00919,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE00919,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE00919,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE00919,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE00919,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE00919,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE00919,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE00919,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE00919,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE00919,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE00919,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE00919,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE00919,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE00919,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE00919,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE00919,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE00919,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE00919,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE00919,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE00919,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE00919,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE00919,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE00919,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE00919,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE00919,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE00919,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE00919,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE00919,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE00919,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE00919,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE00919,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE00919,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE00919,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE00919,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE00919,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE00919,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE00919,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE00919,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE00919,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE00919,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE00919,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE00919,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE00919,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE00919,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE00919,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE00919,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE00919,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE00919,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE00919,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE00919,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE00919,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE00919,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE00919,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE00919,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE00919,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE00919,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE00919,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE00919,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE00919,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE00919,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE00919,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE00919,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE00919,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE00919,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE00919,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE00919,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE00919,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE00919,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE00919,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE00919,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE00919,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE00919,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE00919,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE00919,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE00919,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE00919,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE00919,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE00919,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE00919,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE00919,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE00919,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE00919,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE00919,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE00919,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE00919,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE00919,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE00919,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE00919,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE00919,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE00919,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE00919,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE00919,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE00919,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE00919,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE00919,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE00919,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE00919,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE00919,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE00919,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE00919,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE00919,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE00919,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE00919,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE00919,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE00919,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE00919,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE00919,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE00919,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE00919,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE00919,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE00919,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE00919,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE00919,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE00919,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE00919,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE00919,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE00919,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE00919,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE00919,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE00919,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE00919,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE00919,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE00919,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE00919,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE00919,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE00919,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE00919,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE00919,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE00919,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE00919,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE00919,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE00919,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE00919,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE00919,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE00919,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE00919,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE00919,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE00919,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE00919,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE00919,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE00919,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE00919,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE00919,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE00919,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE00919,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE00919,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE00919,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE00919,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE00919,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE00919,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE00919,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE00919,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE00919,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE00919,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE00919,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE00919,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE00919,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE00919,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE00919,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE00919,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE00919,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE00919,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE00919,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE00919,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE00919,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE00919,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE00919,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE00919,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE00919,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE00919,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE00919,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE00919,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE00919,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE00919,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE00919,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE00919,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE00919,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE00919,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE00919,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE00919,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE00919,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE00919,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE00919,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE00919,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE00919,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE00919,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE00919,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE00919,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE00919,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE00919,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE00919,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE00919,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE00919,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE00919,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE00919,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE00919,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE00919,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE00919,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE00919,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE00919,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE00919,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE00919,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE00919,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE00919,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE00919,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE00919,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE00919,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE00919,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE00919,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE00919,46.223892,11.312412,1627
SHAPE00919,46.22406,11.31241,1628
SHAPE00919,46.224083,11.312442,1629
SHAPE00919,46.22455,11.312446,1630
SHAPE00919,46.2247,11.312487,1631
SHAPE00919,46.225136,11.312708,1632
SHAPE00919,46.225285,11.312774,1633
SHAPE00919,46.225544,11.31289,1634
SHAPE00919,46.226006,11.313007,1635
SHAPE00919,46.22625,11.312993,1636
SHAPE00919,46.226665,11.312886,1637
SHAPE00919,46.227066,11.312899,1638
SHAPE00919,46.227924,11.313008,1639
SHAPE00919,46.22807,11.313045,1640
SHAPE00919,46.22821,11.313128,1641
SHAPE00919,46.22833,11.313282,1642
SHAPE00919,46.228428,11.313485,1643
SHAPE00919,46.228695,11.314192,1644
SHAPE00919,46.228897,11.31474,1645
SHAPE00919,46.228973,11.315158,1646
SHAPE00919,46.228905,11.31578,1647
SHAPE00919,46.228817,11.316195,1648
SHAPE00919,46.228436,11.31802,1649
SHAPE00919,46.228252,11.318881,1650
SHAPE00919,46.22823,11.319331,1651
SHAPE00919,46.22827,11.319515,1652
SHAPE00919,46.228348,11.319675,1653
SHAPE00919,46.22852,11.319851,1654
SHAPE00919,46.228638,11.319907,1655
SHAPE00919,46.228786,11.319937,1656
SHAPE00919,46.228962,11.319888,1657
SHAPE00919,46.229973,11.319541,1658
SHAPE00919,46.230232,11.319422,1659
SHAPE00919,46.230858,11.319017,1660
SHAPE00919,46.23101,11.319002,1661
SHAPE00919,46.231052,11.319024,1662
SHAPE00919,46.231052,11.319024,1663
SHAPE00919,46.231148,11.319073,1664
SHAPE00919,46.23126,11.319193,1665
SHAPE00919,46.231335,11.31935,1666
SHAPE00919,46.231388,11.319495,1667
SHAPE00919,46.23143,11.319624,1668
SHAPE00919,46.231495,11.319827,1669
SHAPE00919,46.231586,11.320005,1670
SHAPE00919,46.231693,11.320158,1671
SHAPE00919,46.2319,11.320421,1672
SHAPE00919,46.23213,11.32072,1673
SHAPE00919,46.232285,11.321156,1674
SHAPE00919,46.232555,11.321898,1675
SHAPE00919,46.232677,11.32238,1676
SHAPE00919,46.232834,11.323405,1677
SHAPE00919,46.232967,11.324288,1678
SHAPE00919,46.232906,11.324915,1679
SHAPE00919,46.232788,11.325408,1680
SHAPE00919,46.23278,11.325582,1681
SHAPE00919,46.23282,11.32569,1682
SHAPE00919,46.232857,11.325757,1683
SHAPE00919,46.232933,11.325825,1684
SHAPE00919,46.232998,11.32586,1685
SHAPE00919,46.233124,11.32585,1686
SHAPE00919,46.2333,11.32573,1687
SHAPE00919,46.23357,11.325544,1688
SHAPE00919,46.233833,11.325345,1689
SHAPE00919,46.233948,11.325151,1690
SHAPE00919,46.234062,11.324905,1691
SHAPE00919,46.23424,11.324614,1692
SHAPE00919,46.234608,11.324214,1693
SHAPE00919,46.234818,11.323997,1694
SHAPE00919,46.235035,11.323815,1695
SHAPE00919,46.23525,11.323733,1696
SHAPE00919,46.235558,11.323726,1697
SHAPE00919,46.235912,11.323727,1698
SHAPE00919,46.236137,11.32373,1699
SHAPE00919,46.236362,11.323758,1700
SHAPE00919,46.23648,11.323803,1701
SHAPE00919,46.23657,11.323867,1702
SHAPE00919,46.236942,11.324209,1703
SHAPE00919,46.237103,11.32432,1704
SHAPE00919,46.237164,11.324353,1705
SHAPE00919,46.238632,11.324903,1706
SHAPE00919,46.23884,11.324911,1707
SHAPE00919,46.239063,11.324838,1708
SHAPE00919,46.239418,11.324744,1709
SHAPE00919,46.23946,11.324734,1710
SHAPE00919,46.23978,11.32465,1711
SHAPE00919,46.23992,11.324668,1712
SHAPE00919,46.23992,11.324668,1713
SHAPE00919,46.23999,11.324677,1714
SHAPE00919,46.2401,11.324693,1715
SHAPE00919,46.240486,11.324842,1716
SHAPE00919,46.240696,11.324924,1717
SHAPE00919,46.240864,11.325048,1718
SHAPE00919,46.240986,11.325187,1719
SHAPE00919,46.24109,11.325404,1720
SHAPE00919,46.241207,11.325948,1721
SHAPE00919,46.241302,11.326153,1722
SHAPE00919,46.24138,11.326277,1723
SHAPE00919,46.241848,11.326632,1724
SHAPE00919,46.241978,11.326864,1725
SHAPE00919,46.24225,11.327498,1726
SHAPE00919,46.24255,11.327859,1727
SHAPE00919,46.24269,11.32802,1728
SHAPE00919,46.242817,11.328197,1729
SHAPE00919,46.242867,11.328433,1730
SHAPE00919,46.24287,11.328855,1731
SHAPE00919,46.242886,11.329121,1732
SHAPE00919,46.24297,11.329404,1733
SHAPE00919,46.243076,11.329622,1734
SHAPE00919,46.243183,11.329893,1735
SHAPE00919,46.2434,11.330592,1736
SHAPE00919,46.243526,11.330905,1737
SHAPE00919,46.24362,11.331088,1738
SHAPE00919,46.24371,11.331162,1739
SHAPE00919,46.243828,11.331199,1740
SHAPE00919,46.24392,11.331189,1741
SHAPE00919,46.244236,11.331105,1742
SHAPE00919,46.244423,11.331087,1743
SHAPE00919,46.244526,11.331123,1744
SHAPE00919,46.24471,11.331244,1745
SHAPE00919,46.24509,11.331614,1746
SHAPE00919,46.245255,11.331743,1747
SHAPE00919,46.245827,11.332083,1748
SHAPE00919,46.246304,11.332429,1749
SHAPE00919,46.246628,11.332549,1750
SHAPE00919,46.246742,11.332577,1751
SHAPE00919,46.246742,11.332577,1752
SHAPE00919,46.246964,11.332632,1753
SHAPE00919,46.24703,11.332652,1754
SHAPE00919,46.24747,11.33275,1755
SHAPE00919,46.247555,11.332802,1756
SHAPE00919,46.247635,11.332866,1757
SHAPE00919,46.247746,11.333015,1758
SHAPE00919,46.24783,11.333231,1759
SHAPE00919,46.247868,11.333487,1760
SHAPE00919,46.247852,11.333634,1761
SHAPE00919,46.24783,11.333782,1762
SHAPE00919,46.247585,11.334641,1763
SHAPE00919,46.247486,11.334991,1764
SHAPE00919,46.247417,11.335371,1765
SHAPE00919,46.247437,11.335582,1766
SHAPE00919,46.247547,11.33579,1767
SHAPE00919,46.24771,11.33598,1768
SHAPE00919,46.248455,11.336908,1769
SHAPE00919,46.24856,11.337074,1770
SHAPE00919,46.24864,11.337276,1771
SHAPE00919,46.248653,11.337437,1772
SHAPE00919,46.248634,11.337583,1773
SHAPE00919,46.248554,11.337732,1774
SHAPE00919,46.24843,11.337777,1775
SHAPE00919,46.24789,11.337967,1776
SHAPE00919,46.24776,11.338031,1777
SHAPE00919,46.247616,11.338196,1778
SHAPE00919,46.24749,11.338344,1779
SHAPE00919,46.24737,11.338411,1780
SHAPE00919,46.247215,11.338412,1781
SHAPE00919,46.24703,11.338313,1782
SHAPE00919,46.246864,11.338277,1783
SHAPE00919,46.24669,11.338312,1784
SHAPE00919,46.24655,11.3384,1785
SHAPE00919,46.245518,11.339274,1786
SHAPE00919,46.245354,11.339411,1787
SHAPE00919,46.245167,11.339642,1788
SHAPE00919,46.244865,11.340134,1789
SHAPE00919,46.24473,11.340376,1790
SHAPE00919,46.24456,11.340611,1791
SHAPE00919,46.244396,11.340721,1792
SHAPE00919,46.244183,11.340804,1793
SHAPE00919,46.24382,11.340906,1794
SHAPE00919,46.24338,11.341343,1795
SHAPE00919,46.243248,11.341508,1796
SHAPE00919,46.242786,11.342086,1797
SHAPE00919,46.24268,11.342253,1798
SHAPE00919,46.242603,11.342503,1799
SHAPE00919,46.242596,11.342668,1800
SHAPE00919,46.24262,11.342908,1801
SHAPE00919,46.242645,11.343019,1802
SHAPE00919,46.242683,11.343116,1803
SHAPE00919,46.24282,11.343445,1804
SHAPE00919,46.242954,11.343819,1805
SHAPE00919,46.243042,11.344012,1806
SHAPE00919,46.243122,11.344131,1807
SHAPE00919,46.243183,11.344205,1808
SHAPE00919,46.24335,11.344305,1809
SHAPE00919,46.24351,11.344296,1810
SHAPE00919,46.243706,11.344203,1811
SHAPE00919,46.243896,11.344062,1812
SHAPE00919,46.24446,11.343745,1813
SHAPE00919,46.245106,11.343306,1814
SHAPE00919,46.245472,11.34309,1815
SHAPE00919,46.24569,11.343043,1816
SHAPE00919,46.246468,11.343122,1817
SHAPE00919,46.24757,11.342999,1818
SHAPE00919,46.248062,11.342941,1819
SHAPE00919,46.24829,11.34294,1820
SHAPE00919,46.248413,11.342999,1821
SHAPE00919,46.248547,11.343049,1822
SHAPE00919,46.248623,11.343074,1823
SHAPE00919,46.249443,11.343391,1824
SHAPE00919,46.249844,11.34366,1825
SHAPE00919,46.250015,11.343864,1826
SHAPE00919,46.250183,11.344113,1827
SHAPE00919,46.250336,11.344368,1828
SHAPE00919,46.250355,11.344395,1829
SHAPE00919,46.25041,11.344517,1830
SHAPE00919,46.25041,11.344517,1831
SHAPE00919,46.250603,11.344981,1832
SHAPE00919,46.250748,11.345412,1833
SHAPE00919,46.25078,11.345821,1834
SHAPE00919,46.25078,11.346075,1835
SHAPE00919,46.250755,11.346473,1836
SHAPE00919,46.250736,11.347214,1837
SHAPE00919,46.25076,11.347539,1838
SHAPE00919,46.250813,11.347809,1839
SHAPE00919,46.250885,11.348026,1840
SHAPE00919,46.250977,11.348223,1841
SHAPE00919,46.251072,11.348374,1842
SHAPE00919,46.25119,11.348519,1843
SHAPE00919,46.251312,11.348643,1844
SHAPE00919,46.25145,11.348739,1845
SHAPE00919,46.2516,11.348796,1846
SHAPE00919,46.251743,11.348832,1847
SHAPE00919,46.252514,11.348804,1848
SHAPE00919,46.252834,11.348824,1849
SHAPE00919,46.253304,11.348865,1850
SHAPE00919,46.253582,11.349033,1851
SHAPE00919,46.253998,11.349327,1852
SHAPE00919,46.254208,11.349482,1853
SHAPE00919,46.254333,11.349523,1854
SHAPE00919,46.254463,11.349524,1855
SHAPE00919,46.25494,11.349497,1856
SHAPE00919,46.255108,11.349548,1857
SHAPE00919,46.25526,11.349617,1858
SHAPE00919,46.25578,11.35004,1859
SHAPE00919,46.256264,11.350465,1860
SHAPE00919,46.25665,11.350939,1861
SHAPE00919,46.257107,11.351557,1862
SHAPE00919,46.25751,11.351849,1863
SHAPE00919,46.25762,11.351972,1864
SHAPE00919,46.25771,11.35214,1865
SHAPE00919,46.257748,11.352378,1866
SHAPE00919,46.25775,11.352677,1867
SHAPE00919,46.257717,11.353072,1868
SHAPE00919,46.257736,11.353463,1869
SHAPE00919,46.257896,11.354182,1870
SHAPE00919,46.25804,11.354935,1871
SHAPE00919,46.25813,11.355327,1872
SHAPE00919,46.258194,11.355489,1873
SHAPE00919,46.258286,11.355641,1874
SHAPE00919,46.258423,11.355746,1875
SHAPE00919,46.25859,11.355736,1876
SHAPE00919,46.25969,11.355627,1877
SHAPE00919,46.26023,11.355539,1878
SHAPE00919,46.26036,11.355472,1879
SHAPE00919,46.26036,11.355472,1880
SHAPE00919,46.26039,11.355454,1881
SHAPE00919,46.260517,11.355274,1882
SHAPE00919,46.26064,11.355102,1883
SHAPE00919,46.260796,11.354911,1884
SHAPE00919,46.260967,11.354827,1885
SHAPE00919,46.26152,11.354731,1886
SHAPE00919,46.261692,11.3547,1887
SHAPE00919,46.26187,11.354692,1888
SHAPE00919,46.26201,11.354765,1889
SHAPE00919,46.262104,11.354853,1890
SHAPE00919,46.26218,11.354957,1891
SHAPE00919,46.26221,11.355002,1892
SHAPE00919,46.26239,11.355402,1893
SHAPE00919,46.262554,11.355873,1894
SHAPE00919,46.26266,11.356309,1895
SHAPE00919,46.262737,11.35691,1896
SHAPE00919,46.26265,11.358464,1897
SHAPE00919,46.26248,11.359009,1898
SHAPE00919,46.262447,11.359424,1899
SHAPE00919,46.26248,11.361164,1900
SHAPE00919,46.262463,11.361837,1901
SHAPE00919,46.262287,11.362379,1902
SHAPE00919,46.26202,11.363119,1903
SHAPE00919,46.261864,11.363865,1904
SHAPE00919,46.261654,11.364638,1905
SHAPE00919,46.261414,11.365728,1906
SHAPE00919,46.260952,11.368044,1907
SHAPE00919,46.260868,11.368495,1908
SHAPE00919,46.260857,11.369324,1909
SHAPE00919,46.26086,11.370105,1910
SHAPE00919,46.26063,11.370895,1911
SHAPE00919,46.260117,11.371991,1912
SHAPE00919,46.259903,11.372567,1913
SHAPE00919,46.259834,11.372753,1914
SHAPE00919,46.259743,11.372996,1915
SHAPE00919,46.259727,11.373249,1916
SHAPE00919,46.259754,11.373457,1917
SHAPE00919,46.259846,11.373658,1918
SHAPE00919,46.260075,11.373847,1919
SHAPE00919,46.26048,11.374062,1920
SHAPE00919,46.260693,11.374233,1921
SHAPE00919,46.260845,11.374499,1922
SHAPE00919,46.260887,11.374885,1923
SHAPE00919,46.26085,11.375307,1924
SHAPE00919,46.26068,11.376876,1925
SHAPE00919,46.260593,11.37752,1926
SHAPE00919,46.260406,11.378143,1927
SHAPE00919,46.26006,11.379162,1928
SHAPE00919,46.25988,11.379887,1929
SHAPE00919,46.259888,11.380169,1930
SHAPE00919,46.25993,11.380404,1931
SHAPE00919,46.26034,11.382417,1932
SHAPE00919,46.260365,11.382735,1933
SHAPE00919,46.260353,11.383005,1934
SHAPE00919,46.260296,11.383896,1935
SHAPE00919,46.260326,11.384088,1936
SHAPE00919,46.26037,11.384366,1937
SHAPE00919,46.26045,11.384829,1938
SHAPE00919,46.26045,11.384829,1939
SHAPE00919,46.260468,11.384932,1940
SHAPE00919,46.2605,11.385355,1941
SHAPE00919,46.260456,11.385713,1942
SHAPE00919,46.260406,11.386152,1943
SHAPE00919,46.260353,11.386432,1944
SHAPE00919,46.260365,11.386827,1945
SHAPE00919,46.26047,11.387213,1946
SHAPE00919,46.26064,11.387556,1947
SHAPE00919,46.260735,11.387848,1948
SHAPE00919,46.26076,11.388301,1949
SHAPE00919,46.260654,11.389005,1950
SHAPE00919,46.260715,11.38953,1951
SHAPE00919,46.260826,11.390074,1952
SHAPE00919,46.261223,11.391434,1953
SHAPE00919,46.261456,11.391903,1954
SHAPE00919,46.261917,11.392751,1955
SHAPE00919,46.262394,11.393595,1956
SHAPE00919,46.262566,11.393841,1957
SHAPE00919,46.262695,11.39415,1958
SHAPE00919,46.262783,11.394747,1959
SHAPE00919,46.262733,11.395568,1960
SHAPE00919,46.262806,11.396053,1961
SHAPE00919,46.262856,11.396363,1962
SHAPE00919,46.263,11.397021,1963
SHAPE00919,46.263153,11.39778,1964
SHAPE00919,46.263153,11.39778,1965
SHAPE00919,46.263275,11.398402,1966
SHAPE00919,46.263477,11.399422,1967
SHAPE00919,46.263653,11.39986,1968
SHAPE00919,46.263817,11.400223,1969
SHAPE00919,46.26423,11.400866,1970
SHAPE00919,46.26435,11.401212,1971
SHAPE00919,46.264442,11.401789,1972
SHAPE00919,46.264503,11.402248,1973
SHAPE00919,46.26461,11.402497,1974
SHAPE00919,46.264996,11.403192,1975
SHAPE00919,46.265774,11.404671,1976
SHAPE00919,46.266388,11.40656,1977
SHAPE00919,46.266388,11.40656,1978
SHAPE00919,46.26662,11.407269,1979
SHAPE00919,46.26666,11.40734,1980
SHAPE00919,46.26668,11.407362,1981
SHAPE00919,46.266693,11.407365,1982
SHAPE00919,46.266716,11.40736,1983
SHAPE00919,46.266777,11.40768,1984
SHAPE00919,46.266876,11.408024,1985
SHAPE00919,46.266968,11.40828,1986
SHAPE00919,46.26709,11.408437,1987
SHAPE00919,46.2675,11.408677,1988
SHAPE00919,46.267776,11.408933,1989
SHAPE00919,46.26848,11.410124,1990
SHAPE00919,46.268555,11.410175,1991
SHAPE00919,46.27293,11.417438,1993
SHAPE00919,46.272873,11.41744,1994
SHAPE00919,46.272785,11.417446,1995
SHAPE00919,46.272507,11.417461,1996
SHAPE00919,46.27247,11.417464,1997
SHAPE00919,46.27249,11.41841,1998
SHAPE00919,46.272495,11.418609,1999
SHAPE00919,46.272495,11.419019,2000
SHAPE00919,46.27248,11.41955,2001
SHAPE00919,46.272457,11.419979,2002
SHAPE00919,46.272446,11.420133,2003
SHAPE00919,46.27243,11.420217,2004
SHAPE00919,46.272324,11.42126,2005
SHAPE00919,46.2722,11.422553,2006
SHAPE00919,46.272175,11.42286,2007
SHAPE00919,46.272167,11.4229,2008
SHAPE00919,46.272152,11.422987,2009
SHAPE00919,46.272133,11.423056,2010
SHAPE00919,46.272125,11.423076,2011
SHAPE00919,46.272076,11.42328,2012
SHAPE00919,46.27207,11.42336,2013
SHAPE00919,46.27204,11.42345,2014
SHAPE00919,46.272095,11.423527,2015
SHAPE00919,46.27214,11.423594,2016
SHAPE00919,46.27236,11.423985,2017
SHAPE00919,46.272408,11.424072,2018
SHAPE00919,46.272484,11.424209,2019
SHAPE00919,46.272484,11.424209,2020
SHAPE00919,46.272743,11.424662,2021
SHAPE00919,46.272808,11.424726,2022
SHAPE00919,46.27287,11.424789,2023
SHAPE00919,46.273006,11.424863,2024
SHAPE00919,46.27323,11.424889,2025
SHAPE00919,46.273396,11.424818,2026
SHAPE00919,46.27355,11.424715,2027
SHAPE00919,46.273617,11.424622,2028
SHAPE00919,46.27363,11.424603,2029
SHAPE00919,46.27368,11.42445,2030
SHAPE00919,46.273727,11.424284,2031
SHAPE00919,46.27374,11.424122,2032
SHAPE00919,46.27373,11.423945,2033
SHAPE00919,46.273693,11.423416,2034
SHAPE00919,46.27367,11.423168,2035
SHAPE00919,46.27362,11.422904,2036
SHAPE00919,46.273533,11.422606,2037
SHAPE00919,46.27342,11.422335,2038
SHAPE00919,46.273373,11.422176,2039
SHAPE00919,46.273357,11.422075,2040
SHAPE00919,46.273357,11.422075,2041
SHAPE00919,46.27333,11.421879,2042
SHAPE00919,46.273335,11.421576,2043
SHAPE00919,46.27336,11.421144,2044
SHAPE00919,46.273388,11.420984,2045
SHAPE00919,46.27347,11.420786,2046
SHAPE00919,46.27349,11.420743,2047
SHAPE00919,46.27365,11.420428,2048
SHAPE00919,46.273827,11.420018,2049
SHAPE00919,46.27393,11.419741,2050
SHAPE00919,46.27417,11.419073,2051
SHAPE00919,46.274235,11.418921,2052
SHAPE00919,46.274273,11.418821,2053
SHAPE00919,46.274334,11.418633,2054
SHAPE00919,46.274364,11.418503,2055
SHAPE00919,46.274395,11.418363,2056
SHAPE00919,46.27441,11.418189,2057
SHAPE00919,46.27441,11.418026,2058
SHAPE00919,46.274395,11.417878,2059
SHAPE00919,46.274345,11.417617,2060
SHAPE00919,46.27421,11.416961,2061
SHAPE00919,46.274208,11.416803,2062
SHAPE00919,46.274227,11.416711,2063
SHAPE00919,46.274227,11.416711,2064
SHAPE00919,46.274235,11.416678,2065
SHAPE00919,46.27426,11.416585,2066
SHAPE00919,46.27429,11.416506,2067
SHAPE00919,46.27436,11.416296,2068
SHAPE00919,46.274406,11.416227,2069
SHAPE00919,46.274464,11.416177,2070
SHAPE00919,46.27451,11.416172,2071
SHAPE00919,46.274555,11.416189,2072
SHAPE00919,46.274582,11.416224,2073
SHAPE00919,46.27461,11.416271,2074
SHAPE00919,46.274628,11.416331,2075
SHAPE00919,46.274628,11.416412,2076
SHAPE00919,46.2745,11.4169,2077
SHAPE00919,46.274487,11.417025,2078
SHAPE00919,46.274483,11.417164,2079
SHAPE00919,46.2745,11.41729,2080
SHAPE00919,46.2746,11.417701,2081
SHAPE00919,46.27468,11.418075,2082
SHAPE00919,46.27476,11.418446,2083
SHAPE00919,46.27479,11.418634,2084
SHAPE00919,46.274796,11.418859,2085
SHAPE00919,46.274776,11.419133,2086
SHAPE00919,46.274757,11.419381,2087
SHAPE00919,46.274723,11.419558,2088
SHAPE00919,46.274612,11.419935,2089
SHAPE00919,46.274532,11.420184,2090
SHAPE00919,46.274498,11.420328,2091
SHAPE00919,46.274475,11.420501,2092
SHAPE00919,46.274475,11.420794,2093
SHAPE00919,46.274494,11.421128,2094
SHAPE00919,46.274517,11.421227,2095
SHAPE00919,46.27456,11.421311,2096
SHAPE00919,46.274605,11.421362,2097
SHAPE00919,46.27465,11.421397,2098
SHAPE00919,46.275036,11.4215,2099
SHAPE00919,46.27511,11.421529,2100
SHAPE00919,46.275166,11.421584,2101
SHAPE00919,46.275204,11.421673,2102
SHAPE00919,46.275227,11.421768,2103
SHAPE00919,46.275223,11.421906,2104
SHAPE00919,46.27518,11.422493,2105
SHAPE00919,46.275185,11.422622,2106
SHAPE00919,46.275208,11.422771,2107
SHAPE00919,46.27541,11.423534,2108
SHAPE00919,46.275753,11.424297,2109
SHAPE00919,46.275784,11.424379,2110
SHAPE00919,46.275806,11.424493,2111
SHAPE00919,46.27585,11.424952,2112
SHAPE00919,46.275894,11.425615,2113
SHAPE00919,46.27593,11.42576,2114
SHAPE00919,46.275974,11.425847,2115
SHAPE00919,46.276047,11.425907,2116
SHAPE00919,46.276146,11.425932,2117
SHAPE00919,46.276226,11.425921,2118
SHAPE00919,46.276394,11.425907,2119
SHAPE00919,46.276535,11.425901,2120
SHAPE00919,46.276676,11.425957,2121
SHAPE00919,46.276814,11.426052,2122
SHAPE00919,46.277348,11.42655,2123
SHAPE00919,46.277428,11.426628,2124
SHAPE00919,46.277523,11.426719,2125
SHAPE00919,46.27756,11.426775,2126
SHAPE00919,46.277607,11.426845,2127
SHAPE00919,46.277676,11.426986,2128
SHAPE00919,46.27772,11.427098,2129
SHAPE00919,46.278854,11.429843,2130
SHAPE00919,46.278885,11.429917,2131
SHAPE00919,46.27897,11.43012,2132
SHAPE00919,46.27897,11.43012,2133
SHAPE00919,46.278984,11.430156,2134
SHAPE00919,46.27952,11.431448,2135
SHAPE00919,46.279575,11.431624,2136
SHAPE00919,46.279613,11.431808,2137
SHAPE00919,46.279625,11.431949,2138
SHAPE00919,46.279617,11.432088,2139
SHAPE00919,46.279583,11.432271,2140
SHAPE00919,46.279564,11.432352,2141
SHAPE00919,46.279488,11.432698,2142
SHAPE00919,46.279434,11.432943,2143
SHAPE00919,46.279343,11.43337,2144
SHAPE00919,46.279255,11.433725,2145
SHAPE00919,46.279232,11.433811,2146
SHAPE00919,46.27923,11.433867,2147
SHAPE00919,46.27926,11.433939,2148
SHAPE00919,46.2793,11.43402,2149
SHAPE00919,46.27938,11.434086,2150
SHAPE00919,46.27942,11.434111,2151
SHAPE00919,46.279465,11.434122,2152
SHAPE00919,46.279545,11.434144,2153
SHAPE00919,46.279655,11.434173,2154
SHAPE00919,46.279747,11.434198,2155
SHAPE00919,46.279816,11.434227,2156
SHAPE00919,46.280094,11.434316,2157
SHAPE00919,46.280483,11.434454,2158
SHAPE00919,46.28058,11.434488,2159
SHAPE00919,46.280758,11.434547,2160
SHAPE00919,46.280876,11.434593,2161
SHAPE00919,46.281067,11.434656,2162
SHAPE00919,46.281067,11.434656,2163
SHAPE00919,46.281185,11.434695,2164
SHAPE00919,46.281376,11.434769,2165
SHAPE00919,46.28169,11.434887,2166
SHAPE00919,46.28191,11.434996,2167
SHAPE00919,46.281986,11.435037,2168
SHAPE00919,46.282177,11.43515,2169
SHAPE00919,46.28236,11.435306,2170
SHAPE00919,46.282856,11.435821,2171
SHAPE00919,46.283554,11.436547,2172
SHAPE00919,46.283577,11.436571,2173
SHAPE00919,46.283653,11.436649,2174
SHAPE00919,46.28377,11.436805,2175
SHAPE00919,46.28437,11.437737,2176
SHAPE00919,46.284485,11.437914,2177
SHAPE00919,46.28456,11.438004,2178
SHAPE00919,46.284637,11.438084,2179
SHAPE00919,46.284805,11.438179,2180
SHAPE00919,46.285213,11.438423,2181
SHAPE00919,46.285263,11.438455,2182
SHAPE00919,46.285263,11.438455,2183
SHAPE00919,46.285316,11.438498,2184
SHAPE00919,46.28619,11.439438,2185
SHAPE00919,46.286667,11.440258,2186
SHAPE00919,46.2868,11.44043,2187
SHAPE00919,46.286835,11.44047,2188
SHAPE00919,46.286865,11.440503,2189
SHAPE00919,46.28688,11.440507,2190
SHAPE00919,46.2869,11.440503,2191
SHAPE00919,46.28693,11.440477,2192
SHAPE00919,46.287186,11.441003,2193
SHAPE00919,46.28728,11.441217,2194
SHAPE00919,46.287426,11.441538,2195
SHAPE00919,46.28747,11.441634,2196
SHAPE00919,46.28747,11.441634,2197
SHAPE00919,46.287483,11.441664,2198
SHAPE00919,46.28763,11.441988,2199
SHAPE00919,46.28771,11.442282,2200
SHAPE00919,46.28776,11.442545,2201
SHAPE00919,46.287773,11.442648,2202
SHAPE00919,46.287785,11.442716,2203
SHAPE00919,46.287792,11.443071,2204
SHAPE00919,46.287785,11.443156,2205
SHAPE00919,46.287777,11.443323,2206
SHAPE00919,46.287792,11.443973,2207
SHAPE00919,46.287834,11.444315,2208
SHAPE00919,46.28794,11.444748,2209
SHAPE00919,46.288055,11.444981,2210
SHAPE00919,46.288162,11.445106,2211
SHAPE00919,46.288437,11.445359,2212
SHAPE00919,46.288418,11.445438,2213
SHAPE00919,46.288425,11.445521,2214
SHAPE00919,46.288464,11.445586,2215
SHAPE00919,46.288517,11.445619,2216
SHAPE00919,46.288578,11.445606,2217
SHAPE00919,46.288628,11.445552,2218
SHAPE00919,46.288647,11.445471,2219
SHAPE00919,46.288803,11.44558,2220
SHAPE00919,46.288998,11.445708,2221
SHAPE00919,46.289185,11.445902,2222
SHAPE00919,46.28926,11.446062,2223
SHAPE00919,46.289307,11.446261,2224
SHAPE00919,46.28933,11.446486,2225
SHAPE00919,46.289333,11.446834,2226
SHAPE00919,46.28938,11.447662,2227
SHAPE00919,46.289383,11.447857,2228
SHAPE00919,46.289383,11.447906,2229
SHAPE00919,46.28939,11.448058,2230
SHAPE00919,46.28939,11.448058,2231
SHAPE00919,46.28939,11.448084,2232
SHAPE00919,46.289394,11.448315,2233
SHAPE00919,46.28939,11.448474,2234
SHAPE00919,46.289383,11.448588,2235
SHAPE00919,46.289352,11.448776,2236
SHAPE00919,46.288937,11.450326,2237
SHAPE00919,46.288902,11.450632,2238
SHAPE00919,46.28889,11.4509,2239
SHAPE00919,46.28892,11.451275,2240
SHAPE00919,46.288967,11.451547,2241
SHAPE00919,46.28905,11.451805,2242
SHAPE00919,46.289352,11.452724,2243
SHAPE00919,46.289436,11.452991,2244
SHAPE00919,46.289604,11.45349,2245
SHAPE00919,46.2897,11.453733,2246
SHAPE00919,46.289806,11.45395,2247
SHAPE00919,46.289936,11.454139,2248
SHAPE00919,46.29009,11.454315,2249
SHAPE00919,46.2916,11.455237,2250
SHAPE00919,46.29193,11.45544,2251
SHAPE00919,46.29193,11.45544,2252
SHAPE00919,46.29237,11.455709,2253
SHAPE00919,46.292492,11.45581,2254
SHAPE00919,46.29262,11.455919,2255
SHAPE00919,46.292744,11.456014,2256
SHAPE00919,46.292736,11.456057,2257
SHAPE00919,46.292744,11.4561,2258
SHAPE00919,46.29276,11.456138,2259
SHAPE00919,46.29278,11.456165,2260
SHAPE00919,46.292812,11.456178,2261
SHAPE00919,46.292843,11.456175,2262
SHAPE00919,46.29287,11.456155,2263
SHAPE00919,46.292904,11.456415,2264
SHAPE00919,46.292892,11.456669,2265
SHAPE00919,46.29285,11.456891,2266
SHAPE00919,46.292713,11.457192,2267
SHAPE00919,46.292667,11.457285,2268
SHAPE00919,46.29248,11.457665,2269
SHAPE00919,46.2923,11.458051,2270
SHAPE00919,46.29214,11.458405,2271
SHAPE00919,46.292076,11.458523,2272
SHAPE00919,46.29197,11.458723,2273
SHAPE00919,46.291904,11.458847,2274
SHAPE00919,46.291824,11.459008,2275
SHAPE00919,46.291744,11.45918,2276
SHAPE00919,46.291695,11.459326,2277
SHAPE00919,46.291664,11.459541,2278
SHAPE00919,46.291656,11.459639,2279
SHAPE00919,46.29165,11.459666,2280
SHAPE00919,46.29162,11.459799,2281
SHAPE00919,46.291588,11.459943,2282
SHAPE00919,46.29148,11.460128,2283
SHAPE00919,46.291424,11.460203,2284
SHAPE00919,46.291283,11.460373,2285
SHAPE00919,46.291203,11.460388,2286
SHAPE00919,46.29111,11.460424,2287
SHAPE00919,46.290943,11.460492,2288
SHAPE00919,46.290855,11.460542,2289
SHAPE00919,46.290737,11.460589,2290
SHAPE00919,46.29067,11.460621,2291
SHAPE00919,46.290577,11.46064,2292
SHAPE00919,46.29051,11.460625,2293
SHAPE00919,46.290375,11.460597,2294
SHAPE00919,46.290314,11.460642,2295
SHAPE00919,46.290314,11.460642,2296
SHAPE00919,46.290375,11.460597,2297
SHAPE00919,46.29051,11.460625,2298
SHAPE00919,46.290577,11.46064,2299
SHAPE00919,46.29067,11.460621,2300
SHAPE00919,46.290737,11.460589,2301
SHAPE00919,46.290855,11.460542,2302
SHAPE00919,46.290943,11.460492,2303
SHAPE00919,46.29111,11.460508,2304
SHAPE00919,46.291164,11.460528,2305
SHAPE00919,46.291237,11.460544,2306
SHAPE00919,46.291225,11.460603,2307
SHAPE00919,46.291218,11.46069,2308
SHAPE00919,46.291176,11.46097,2309
SHAPE00919,46.291138,11.461119,2310
SHAPE00919,46.29108,11.461282,2311
SHAPE00919,46.290913,11.461826,2312
SHAPE00919,46.290775,11.462267,2313
SHAPE00919,46.290684,11.46259,2314
SHAPE00919,46.29052,11.463177,2315
SHAPE00919,46.290386,11.463631,2316
SHAPE00919,46.290356,11.463749,2317
SHAPE00919,46.29033,11.463871,2318
SHAPE00919,46.290295,11.464069,2319
SHAPE00919,46.290268,11.464409,2320
SHAPE00919,46.290264,11.464477,2321
SHAPE00919,46.29028,11.464741,2322
SHAPE00919,46.290306,11.464844,2323
SHAPE00919,46.29034,11.46497,2324
SHAPE00919,46.290443,11.465352,2325
SHAPE00919,46.290478,11.465465,2326
SHAPE00919,46.290527,11.465612,2327
SHAPE00919,46.29069,11.466231,2328
SHAPE00920,46.074673,11.302238,1
SHAPE00920,46.074642,11.302218,2
SHAPE00920,46.07454,11.302187,3
SHAPE00920,46.07446,11.302161,4
SHAPE00920,46.074093,11.302078,5
SHAPE00920,46.073948,11.302022,6
SHAPE00920,46.07377,11.301929,7
SHAPE00920,46.073536,11.301788,8
SHAPE00920,46.07338,11.301689,9
SHAPE00920,46.073177,11.301539,10
SHAPE00920,46.07308,11.301455,11
SHAPE00920,46.07308,11.301455,12
SHAPE00920,46.072903,11.301306,13
SHAPE00920,46.07278,11.301188,14
SHAPE00920,46.072704,11.301071,15
SHAPE00920,46.072647,11.300927,16
SHAPE00920,46.072605,11.300764,17
SHAPE00920,46.072388,11.299675,18
SHAPE00920,46.072113,11.29831,19
SHAPE00920,46.072094,11.29819,20
SHAPE00920,46.072083,11.298069,21
SHAPE00920,46.07208,11.297992,22
SHAPE00920,46.07209,11.297899,23
SHAPE00920,46.07209,11.297841,24
SHAPE00920,46.07207,11.297795,25
SHAPE00920,46.072033,11.297762,26
SHAPE00920,46.072,11.297769,27
SHAPE00920,46.071964,11.297794,28
SHAPE00920,46.071945,11.297832,29
SHAPE00920,46.071896,11.298088,30
SHAPE00920,46.07187,11.298172,31
SHAPE00920,46.07183,11.298266,32
SHAPE00920,46.071587,11.29876,33
SHAPE00920,46.07154,11.298902,34
SHAPE00920,46.071545,11.298765,35
SHAPE00920,46.071545,11.298765,36
SHAPE00920,46.07154,11.298902,37
SHAPE00920,46.071495,11.29915,38
SHAPE00920,46.071484,11.299441,39
SHAPE00920,46.071507,11.299866,40
SHAPE00920,46.071575,11.300129,41
SHAPE00920,46.071617,11.300407,42
SHAPE00920,46.071648,11.300692,43
SHAPE00920,46.071655,11.301019,44
SHAPE00920,46.07164,11.301346,45
SHAPE00920,46.0716,11.301539,46
SHAPE00920,46.071552,11.301759,47
SHAPE00920,46.07153,11.302038,48
SHAPE00920,46.071526,11.302205,49
SHAPE00920,46.07156,11.302325,50
SHAPE00920,46.07156,11.302325,51
SHAPE00920,46.071617,11.302537,52
SHAPE00920,46.071712,11.302752,53
SHAPE00920,46.07181,11.303036,54
SHAPE00920,46.071888,11.303181,55
SHAPE00920,46.07199,11.303315,56
SHAPE00920,46.07211,11.303444,57
SHAPE00920,46.072258,11.303508,58
SHAPE00920,46.07238,11.303562,59
SHAPE00920,46.072586,11.303679,60
SHAPE00920,46.072712,11.303959,61
SHAPE00920,46.072845,11.304248,62
SHAPE00920,46.07296,11.304399,63
SHAPE00920,46.073036,11.304495,64
SHAPE00920,46.073044,11.304565,65
SHAPE00920,46.07302,11.304635,66
SHAPE00920,46.072952,11.304665,67
SHAPE00920,46.072887,11.304635,68
SHAPE00920,46.07277,11.304501,69
SHAPE00920,46.072617,11.304305,70
SHAPE00920,46.072407,11.304152,71
SHAPE00920,46.072235,11.304082,72
SHAPE00920,46.072056,11.304098,73
SHAPE00920,46.071922,11.304103,74
SHAPE00920,46.07184,11.304086,75
SHAPE00920,46.071815,11.304076,76
SHAPE00920,46.071815,11.304076,77
SHAPE00920,46.071716,11.304034,78
SHAPE00920,46.071594,11.303965,79
SHAPE00920,46.07146,11.303855,80
SHAPE00920,46.071358,11.303755,81
SHAPE00920,46.07122,11.303591,82
SHAPE00920,46.07112,11.303417,83
SHAPE00920,46.071014,11.303222,84
SHAPE00920,46.07088,11.302972,85
SHAPE00920,46.070747,11.302687,86
SHAPE00920,46.070526,11.302095,87
SHAPE00920,46.0704,11.301735,88
SHAPE00920,46.070312,11.301445,89
SHAPE00920,46.07017,11.300985,90
SHAPE00920,46.070076,11.300682,91
SHAPE00920,46.07004,11.300506,92
SHAPE00920,46.070023,11.300383,93
SHAPE00920,46.069992,11.300046,94
SHAPE00920,46.069973,11.299931,95
SHAPE00920,46.069897,11.299597,96
SHAPE00920,46.069847,11.299415,97
SHAPE00920,46.069786,11.299225,98
SHAPE00920,46.06968,11.298922,99
SHAPE00920,46.069637,11.298773,100
SHAPE00920,46.0696,11.298576,101
SHAPE00920,46.06959,11.298432,102
SHAPE00920,46.06955,11.297909,103
SHAPE00920,46.069553,11.297771,104
SHAPE00920,46.06957,11.297638,105
SHAPE00920,46.06959,11.297545,106
SHAPE00920,46.069626,11.297472,107
SHAPE00920,46.069645,11.297415,108
SHAPE00920,46.06963,11.297343,109
SHAPE00920,46.069595,11.297318,110
SHAPE00920,46.069557,11.29733,111
SHAPE00920,46.06953,11.297358,112
SHAPE00920,46.069363,11.297757,113
SHAPE00920,46.069336,11.297873,114
SHAPE00920,46.069317,11.298019,115
SHAPE00920,46.069313,11.298162,116
SHAPE00920,46.0693,11.299031,117
SHAPE00920,46.069305,11.299097,118
SHAPE00920,46.069305,11.299097,119
SHAPE00920,46.069313,11.299377,120
SHAPE00920,46.06926,11.299645,121
SHAPE00920,46.06923,11.299807,122
SHAPE00920,46.069206,11.299952,123
SHAPE00920,46.06923,11.3003,124
SHAPE00920,46.06929,11.300662,125
SHAPE00920,46.069275,11.30093,126
SHAPE00920,46.06923,11.301266,127
SHAPE00920,46.069206,11.301652,128
SHAPE00920,46.069183,11.302073,129
SHAPE00920,46.069183,11.302176,130
SHAPE00920,46.06919,11.302296,131
SHAPE00920,46.069225,11.302415,132
SHAPE00920,46.069263,11.302521,133
SHAPE00920,46.06933,11.302638,134
SHAPE00920,46.069347,11.302712,135
SHAPE00920,46.06933,11.302753,136
SHAPE00920,46.069298,11.302764,137
SHAPE00920,46.06927,11.302757,138
SHAPE00920,46.069244,11.302719,139
SHAPE00920,46.069126,11.302474,140
SHAPE00920,46.069096,11.302412,141
SHAPE00920,46.06905,11.302292,142
SHAPE00920,46.068985,11.302015,143
SHAPE00920,46.06896,11.301909,144
SHAPE00920,46.068924,11.301834,145
SHAPE00920,46.06891,11.30182,146
SHAPE00920,46.068886,11.301822,147
SHAPE00920,46.068867,11.301835,148
SHAPE00920,46.068855,11.301868,149
SHAPE00920,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE00920,46.068874,11.301988,151
SHAPE00920,46.068977,11.302485,152
SHAPE00920,46.06905,11.302784,153
SHAPE00920,46.069103,11.303023,154
SHAPE00920,46.06921,11.30348,155
SHAPE00920,46.069256,11.303655,156
SHAPE00920,46.069267,11.303736,157
SHAPE00920,46.06927,11.303785,158
SHAPE00920,46.069252,11.30382,159
SHAPE00920,46.06923,11.303827,160
SHAPE00920,46.069206,11.303812,161
SHAPE00920,46.06915,11.303752,162
SHAPE00920,46.06911,11.303625,163
SHAPE00920,46.069057,11.303419,164
SHAPE00920,46.069,11.303189,165
SHAPE00920,46.068924,11.303008,166
SHAPE00920,46.06885,11.302847,167
SHAPE00920,46.068775,11.302628,168
SHAPE00920,46.0687,11.302399,169
SHAPE00920,46.068542,11.301957,170
SHAPE00920,46.068317,11.301368,171
SHAPE00920,46.068195,11.301082,172
SHAPE00920,46.068123,11.300883,173
SHAPE00920,46.068115,11.300322,174
SHAPE00920,46.06811,11.300307,175
SHAPE00920,46.06811,11.300307,176
SHAPE00920,46.068096,11.300268,177
SHAPE00920,46.0681,11.30019,178
SHAPE00920,46.068146,11.299841,179
SHAPE00920,46.068146,11.299764,180
SHAPE00920,46.068123,11.299665,181
SHAPE00920,46.067806,11.298745,182
SHAPE00920,46.067776,11.298645,183
SHAPE00920,46.06774,11.298519,184
SHAPE00920,46.067726,11.298426,185
SHAPE00920,46.067722,11.298319,186
SHAPE00920,46.06773,11.298203,187
SHAPE00920,46.067753,11.298094,188
SHAPE00920,46.067787,11.298019,189
SHAPE00920,46.067837,11.297945,190
SHAPE00920,46.067997,11.297769,191
SHAPE00920,46.06807,11.297621,192
SHAPE00920,46.06813,11.297438,193
SHAPE00920,46.06824,11.297097,194
SHAPE00920,46.0683,11.296988,195
SHAPE00920,46.068367,11.296885,196
SHAPE00920,46.0685,11.296674,197
SHAPE00920,46.068626,11.296384,198
SHAPE00920,46.068672,11.296169,199
SHAPE00920,46.068672,11.295998,200
SHAPE00920,46.068737,11.295579,201
SHAPE00920,46.06876,11.295258,202
SHAPE00920,46.068752,11.295021,203
SHAPE00920,46.068806,11.294796,204
SHAPE00920,46.068893,11.294571,205
SHAPE00920,46.068947,11.294452,206
SHAPE00920,46.06898,11.294306,207
SHAPE00920,46.068954,11.294086,208
SHAPE00920,46.06883,11.293667,209
SHAPE00920,46.068783,11.293474,210
SHAPE00920,46.068798,11.293321,211
SHAPE00920,46.068825,11.293173,212
SHAPE00920,46.06887,11.293014,213
SHAPE00920,46.068985,11.29284,214
SHAPE00920,46.069134,11.292684,215
SHAPE00920,46.069378,11.292427,216
SHAPE00920,46.06934,11.292422,217
SHAPE00920,46.06934,11.292422,218
SHAPE00920,46.069378,11.292427,219
SHAPE00920,46.06953,11.292252,220
SHAPE00920,46.069725,11.292089,221
SHAPE00920,46.069977,11.291801,222
SHAPE00920,46.070194,11.291513,223
SHAPE00920,46.07049,11.291341,224
SHAPE00920,46.070694,11.291171,225
SHAPE00920,46.07085,11.290827,226
SHAPE00920,46.07106,11.290441,227
SHAPE00920,46.071228,11.290087,228
SHAPE00920,46.071472,11.289608,229
SHAPE00920,46.07166,11.28923,230
SHAPE00920,46.071873,11.288844,231
SHAPE00920,46.072014,11.288612,232
SHAPE00920,46.072224,11.288363,233
SHAPE00920,46.072365,11.288238,234
SHAPE00920,46.07257,11.288115,235
SHAPE00920,46.0728,11.288054,236
SHAPE00920,46.073025,11.287948,237
SHAPE00920,46.073242,11.287905,238
SHAPE00920,46.073452,11.287894,239
SHAPE00920,46.07372,11.287943,240
SHAPE00920,46.073997,11.287943,241
SHAPE00920,46.074295,11.287934,242
SHAPE00920,46.074387,11.287928,243
SHAPE00920,46.074387,11.287928,244
SHAPE00920,46.07451,11.287918,245
SHAPE00920,46.074745,11.287854,246
SHAPE00920,46.07488,11.287866,247
SHAPE00920,46.075264,11.28807,248
SHAPE00920,46.075623,11.288273,249
SHAPE00920,46.07609,11.288703,250
SHAPE00920,46.076397,11.288948,251
SHAPE00920,46.07665,11.289159,252
SHAPE00920,46.076916,11.289552,253
SHAPE00920,46.077328,11.289653,254
SHAPE00920,46.07761,11.289989,255
SHAPE00920,46.0779,11.290005,256
SHAPE00920,46.078125,11.290228,257
SHAPE00920,46.078396,11.290477,258
SHAPE00920,46.07856,11.290712,259
SHAPE00920,46.078667,11.290916,260
SHAPE00920,46.078796,11.291148,261
SHAPE00920,46.078926,11.291262,262
SHAPE00920,46.078976,11.291245,263
SHAPE00920,46.079216,11.291009,264
SHAPE00920,46.079453,11.29087,265
SHAPE00920,46.079754,11.290784,266
SHAPE00920,46.07997,11.290715,267
SHAPE00920,46.080143,11.290698,268
SHAPE00920,46.080296,11.290724,269
SHAPE00920,46.08043,11.290773,270
SHAPE00920,46.0805,11.290816,271
SHAPE00920,46.08069,11.290945,272
SHAPE00920,46.080853,11.291041,273
SHAPE00920,46.080994,11.291124,274
SHAPE00920,46.081192,11.291163,275
SHAPE00920,46.081326,11.291153,276
SHAPE00920,46.081482,11.291128,277
SHAPE00920,46.08167,11.291122,278
SHAPE00920,46.08191,11.291147,279
SHAPE00920,46.08208,11.291193,280
SHAPE00920,46.08208,11.291193,281
SHAPE00920,46.082245,11.291236,282
SHAPE00920,46.08246,11.291283,283
SHAPE00920,46.082607,11.291306,284
SHAPE00920,46.082813,11.291363,285
SHAPE00920,46.08313,11.291491,286
SHAPE00920,46.083767,11.291842,287
SHAPE00920,46.084503,11.29229,288
SHAPE00920,46.085285,11.292848,289
SHAPE00920,46.08554,11.292912,290
SHAPE00920,46.08587,11.29298,291
SHAPE00920,46.08604,11.293053,292
SHAPE00920,46.086124,11.293275,293
SHAPE00920,46.086098,11.29352,294
SHAPE00920,46.086067,11.293802,295
SHAPE00920,46.086143,11.293919,296
SHAPE00920,46.086338,11.293871,297
SHAPE00920,46.086445,11.293872,298
SHAPE00920,46.086468,11.29386,299
SHAPE00921,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00921,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00921,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00921,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00921,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00921,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00921,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00921,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00921,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00921,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00921,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00921,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00921,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00921,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00921,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00921,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00921,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00921,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00921,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00921,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00921,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00921,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00921,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00921,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00921,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00921,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00921,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00921,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00921,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00921,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00921,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00921,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00921,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00921,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00921,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00921,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00921,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00921,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00921,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00921,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00921,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00921,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00921,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00921,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00921,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00921,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00921,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00921,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00921,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00921,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00921,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00921,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00921,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00921,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00921,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00921,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00921,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00921,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00921,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00921,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00921,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00921,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00921,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00921,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00921,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00921,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00921,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00921,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00921,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00921,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00921,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00921,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00921,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00921,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00921,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00921,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00921,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00921,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00921,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00921,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00921,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00921,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00921,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00921,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00921,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00921,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00921,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00921,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00921,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00921,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00921,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00921,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00921,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00921,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00921,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00921,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00921,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00921,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00921,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00921,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00921,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00921,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00921,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00921,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00921,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00921,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00921,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00921,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00921,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00921,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00921,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00921,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00921,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00921,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00921,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00921,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00921,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00921,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00921,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00921,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00921,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00921,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00921,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00921,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00921,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00921,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00921,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00921,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00921,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00921,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00921,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00921,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00921,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00921,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00921,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00921,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00921,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00921,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00921,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00921,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00921,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00921,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00921,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00921,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00921,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00921,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00921,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00921,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00921,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00921,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00921,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00921,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00921,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00921,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00921,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00921,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00921,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00921,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00921,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00921,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00921,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00921,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00921,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00921,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00921,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00921,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00921,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00921,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00921,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00921,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00921,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00921,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00921,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00921,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00921,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00921,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00921,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00921,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00921,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00921,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00921,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00921,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00921,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00921,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00921,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00921,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00921,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00921,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00921,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00921,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00921,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00921,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00921,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00921,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00921,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00921,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00921,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00921,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00921,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00921,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00921,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00921,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00921,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00921,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00921,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00921,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00921,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00921,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00921,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00921,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00921,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00921,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00921,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00921,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00921,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00921,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00921,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00921,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00921,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00921,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00921,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00921,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00921,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00921,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00921,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00921,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00921,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00921,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00921,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00921,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00921,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00921,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00921,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00921,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00921,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00921,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00921,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00921,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00921,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00921,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00921,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00921,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00921,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00921,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00921,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00921,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00921,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00921,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00921,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00921,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00921,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00921,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00921,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00921,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE00921,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE00921,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00921,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE00921,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE00921,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE00921,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE00921,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE00921,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE00921,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE00921,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE00921,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE00921,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE00921,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE00921,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE00921,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE00921,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE00921,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00921,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE00921,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE00921,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE00921,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE00921,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE00921,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE00921,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE00921,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE00921,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE00921,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE00921,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE00921,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE00921,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE00921,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE00921,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE00921,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE00921,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE00921,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE00921,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE00921,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE00921,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE00921,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE00921,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE00921,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE00921,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE00921,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE00921,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE00921,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE00921,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE00921,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE00921,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE00921,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE00921,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE00921,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE00921,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE00921,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE00921,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE00921,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE00921,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE00921,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE00921,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE00921,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE00921,45.912235,10.836698,314
SHAPE00921,45.912243,10.836737,315
SHAPE00921,45.912262,10.836827,316
SHAPE00921,45.912373,10.837344,317
SHAPE00921,45.912422,10.837509,318
SHAPE00921,45.91256,10.837884,319
SHAPE00921,45.912666,10.83815,320
SHAPE00921,45.912704,10.838278,321
SHAPE00921,45.912727,10.838413,322
SHAPE00921,45.912727,10.838508,323
SHAPE00921,45.912716,10.838593,324
SHAPE00921,45.912704,10.838666,325
SHAPE00921,45.91269,10.838752,326
SHAPE00921,45.912685,10.838814,327
SHAPE00921,45.91268,10.838852,328
SHAPE00921,45.91268,10.838886,329
SHAPE00921,45.91269,10.838929,330
SHAPE00921,45.912697,10.838964,331
SHAPE00921,45.91271,10.838995,332
SHAPE00921,45.912766,10.839157,333
SHAPE00921,45.912815,10.83931,334
SHAPE00921,45.912827,10.83934,335
SHAPE00921,45.91285,10.839437,336
SHAPE00921,45.912857,10.83949,337
SHAPE00921,45.912853,10.839536,338
SHAPE00921,45.91285,10.839585,339
SHAPE00921,45.912834,10.839638,340
SHAPE00921,45.91281,10.839695,341
SHAPE00921,45.91274,10.839853,342
SHAPE00921,45.91254,10.840274,343
SHAPE00921,45.912495,10.840391,344
SHAPE00921,45.912468,10.840466,345
SHAPE00921,45.912464,10.840508,346
SHAPE00921,45.912468,10.840629,347
SHAPE00921,45.912487,10.840755,348
SHAPE00921,45.912537,10.84094,349
SHAPE00921,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00921,45.91257,10.841059,351
SHAPE00921,45.912624,10.841234,352
SHAPE00921,45.91268,10.841394,353
SHAPE00921,45.91271,10.841503,354
SHAPE00921,45.912712,10.841619,355
SHAPE00921,45.91268,10.841777,356
SHAPE00921,45.91261,10.841991,357
SHAPE00921,45.912407,10.842606,358
SHAPE00921,45.912354,10.842796,359
SHAPE00921,45.91235,10.842953,360
SHAPE00921,45.912376,10.84311,361
SHAPE00921,45.91246,10.843499,362
SHAPE00921,45.912514,10.843845,363
SHAPE00921,45.912525,10.844065,364
SHAPE00921,45.9126,10.845033,365
SHAPE00921,45.912617,10.84516,366
SHAPE00921,45.912643,10.845235,367
SHAPE00921,45.9127,10.845286,368
SHAPE00921,45.91275,10.845284,369
SHAPE00921,45.9128,10.845273,370
SHAPE00921,45.912846,10.84519,371
SHAPE00921,45.91288,10.845027,372
SHAPE00921,45.9129,10.844389,373
SHAPE00921,45.912956,10.844129,374
SHAPE00921,45.913097,10.843741,375
SHAPE00921,45.913284,10.843188,376
SHAPE00921,45.913517,10.842504,377
SHAPE00921,45.913586,10.842327,378
SHAPE00921,45.913788,10.841902,379
SHAPE00921,45.913853,10.841768,380
SHAPE00921,45.91389,10.841651,381
SHAPE00921,45.91394,10.841497,382
SHAPE00921,45.91396,10.841414,383
SHAPE00921,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00921,45.913975,10.841355,385
SHAPE00921,45.91399,10.841291,386
SHAPE00921,45.914,10.841228,387
SHAPE00921,45.91402,10.841182,388
SHAPE00921,45.914032,10.841164,389
SHAPE00921,45.914043,10.841151,390
SHAPE00921,45.91406,10.841142,391
SHAPE00921,45.914078,10.841135,392
SHAPE00921,45.914093,10.841135,393
SHAPE00921,45.91411,10.841139,394
SHAPE00921,45.914135,10.84115,395
SHAPE00921,45.91416,10.841179,396
SHAPE00921,45.914234,10.841324,397
SHAPE00921,45.914272,10.841417,398
SHAPE00921,45.91429,10.841485,399
SHAPE00921,45.9143,10.841552,400
SHAPE00921,45.914295,10.841631,401
SHAPE00921,45.914284,10.841695,402
SHAPE00921,45.914253,10.841776,403
SHAPE00921,45.914204,10.841898,404
SHAPE00921,45.913986,10.842429,405
SHAPE00921,45.913944,10.842555,406
SHAPE00921,45.913914,10.842692,407
SHAPE00921,45.913902,10.842752,408
SHAPE00921,45.913857,10.843324,409
SHAPE00921,45.913857,10.843382,410
SHAPE00921,45.913864,10.843424,411
SHAPE00921,45.913868,10.843443,412
SHAPE00921,45.91387,10.843462,413
SHAPE00921,45.91388,10.843474,414
SHAPE00921,45.913887,10.843489,415
SHAPE00921,45.9139,10.843506,416
SHAPE00921,45.91391,10.843517,417
SHAPE00921,45.91392,10.843522,418
SHAPE00921,45.913933,10.843525,419
SHAPE00921,45.913948,10.843526,420
SHAPE00921,45.913963,10.843522,421
SHAPE00921,45.91397,10.84352,422
SHAPE00921,45.913982,10.843513,423
SHAPE00921,45.913994,10.843503,424
SHAPE00921,45.914005,10.843492,425
SHAPE00921,45.914013,10.843473,426
SHAPE00921,45.91402,10.843458,427
SHAPE00921,45.91403,10.843434,428
SHAPE00921,45.914032,10.843379,429
SHAPE00921,45.914032,10.843308,430
SHAPE00921,45.914032,10.843236,431
SHAPE00921,45.91403,10.843148,432
SHAPE00921,45.91403,10.843032,433
SHAPE00921,45.914047,10.842946,434
SHAPE00921,45.914078,10.84288,435
SHAPE00921,45.914116,10.842825,436
SHAPE00921,45.91415,10.842796,437
SHAPE00921,45.914173,10.842775,438
SHAPE00921,45.914223,10.842732,439
SHAPE00921,45.914505,10.842494,440
SHAPE00921,45.914555,10.842455,441
SHAPE00921,45.91465,10.842372,442
SHAPE00921,45.91472,10.842327,443
SHAPE00921,45.914787,10.842309,444
SHAPE00921,45.914803,10.842311,445
SHAPE00921,45.914818,10.842318,446
SHAPE00921,45.91483,10.842329,447
SHAPE00921,45.91484,10.842351,448
SHAPE00921,45.914845,10.842367,449
SHAPE00921,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00921,45.91485,10.842384,451
SHAPE00921,45.914856,10.842434,452
SHAPE00921,45.91486,10.842474,453
SHAPE00921,45.91486,10.842491,454
SHAPE00921,45.914856,10.842507,455
SHAPE00921,45.91485,10.842542,456
SHAPE00921,45.914845,10.842553,457
SHAPE00921,45.914837,10.842574,458
SHAPE00921,45.91467,10.842889,459
SHAPE00921,45.914635,10.842952,460
SHAPE00921,45.914593,10.843042,461
SHAPE00921,45.914566,10.8431,462
SHAPE00921,45.914536,10.843192,463
SHAPE00921,45.91452,10.843246,464
SHAPE00921,45.91451,10.843303,465
SHAPE00921,45.914486,10.843497,466
SHAPE00921,45.914463,10.843657,467
SHAPE00921,45.91446,10.843685,468
SHAPE00921,45.914375,10.844388,469
SHAPE00921,45.914265,10.845276,470
SHAPE00921,45.914215,10.845711,471
SHAPE00921,45.914204,10.845817,472
SHAPE00921,45.914196,10.845883,473
SHAPE00921,45.9142,10.84594,474
SHAPE00921,45.914204,10.845998,475
SHAPE00921,45.91421,10.84606,476
SHAPE00921,45.914227,10.84613,477
SHAPE00921,45.91425,10.846195,478
SHAPE00921,45.914303,10.846316,479
SHAPE00921,45.914345,10.846382,480
SHAPE00921,45.91439,10.846444,481
SHAPE00921,45.91454,10.846543,482
SHAPE00921,45.91547,10.847019,483
SHAPE00921,45.91547,10.847019,484
SHAPE00921,45.91573,10.847152,485
SHAPE00921,45.915993,10.847271,486
SHAPE00921,45.916107,10.847287,487
SHAPE00921,45.916218,10.847277,488
SHAPE00921,45.91649,10.847203,489
SHAPE00921,45.916576,10.847193,490
SHAPE00921,45.91667,10.847203,491
SHAPE00921,45.916748,10.847226,492
SHAPE00921,45.916813,10.847256,493
SHAPE00921,45.91692,10.847321,494
SHAPE00921,45.917015,10.84738,495
SHAPE00921,45.91719,10.847458,496
SHAPE00921,45.91724,10.84747,497
SHAPE00921,45.917267,10.847471,498
SHAPE00921,45.917294,10.847466,499
SHAPE00921,45.917324,10.847445,500
SHAPE00921,45.917355,10.847407,501
SHAPE00921,45.917374,10.847356,502
SHAPE00921,45.91738,10.847326,503
SHAPE00921,45.917385,10.847283,504
SHAPE00921,45.917385,10.847234,505
SHAPE00921,45.917377,10.847193,506
SHAPE00921,45.917362,10.847159,507
SHAPE00921,45.917343,10.847128,508
SHAPE00921,45.917313,10.847095,509
SHAPE00921,45.91728,10.847075,510
SHAPE00921,45.91724,10.847065,511
SHAPE00921,45.91693,10.846988,512
SHAPE00921,45.916645,10.846916,513
SHAPE00921,45.91658,10.846894,514
SHAPE00921,45.91652,10.846863,515
SHAPE00921,45.916424,10.846783,516
SHAPE00921,45.91625,10.846625,517
SHAPE00921,45.91595,10.846125,518
SHAPE00921,45.915497,10.84544,519
SHAPE00921,45.9154,10.845179,520
SHAPE00921,45.91538,10.84509,521
SHAPE00921,45.91536,10.844965,522
SHAPE00921,45.915348,10.844744,523
SHAPE00921,45.915367,10.844537,524
SHAPE00921,45.915386,10.84444,525
SHAPE00921,45.915413,10.844341,526
SHAPE00921,45.91548,10.844183,527
SHAPE00921,45.91557,10.844066,528
SHAPE00921,45.91636,10.843251,529
SHAPE00921,45.91644,10.843181,530
SHAPE00921,45.91651,10.843122,531
SHAPE00921,45.916637,10.843063,532
SHAPE00921,45.916767,10.843035,533
SHAPE00921,45.917343,10.842895,534
SHAPE00921,45.917385,10.842879,535
SHAPE00921,45.91743,10.842849,536
SHAPE00921,45.91749,10.842794,537
SHAPE00921,45.917534,10.842741,538
SHAPE00921,45.917564,10.842681,539
SHAPE00921,45.9176,10.842608,540
SHAPE00921,45.91765,10.842464,541
SHAPE00921,45.917717,10.842243,542
SHAPE00921,45.91793,10.841555,543
SHAPE00921,45.91796,10.841385,544
SHAPE00921,45.91796,10.841288,545
SHAPE00921,45.917942,10.841205,546
SHAPE00921,45.91765,10.840421,547
SHAPE00921,45.91761,10.840318,548
SHAPE00921,45.917595,10.840261,549
SHAPE00921,45.917595,10.840162,550
SHAPE00921,45.917595,10.840087,551
SHAPE00921,45.9176,10.839996,552
SHAPE00921,45.91761,10.839933,553
SHAPE00921,45.917625,10.83984,554
SHAPE00921,45.91764,10.839751,555
SHAPE00921,45.91765,10.839678,556
SHAPE00921,45.91765,10.839596,557
SHAPE00921,45.91764,10.839515,558
SHAPE00921,45.91763,10.839456,559
SHAPE00921,45.917614,10.839401,560
SHAPE00921,45.917583,10.839326,561
SHAPE00921,45.917545,10.839259,562
SHAPE00921,45.917507,10.839218,563
SHAPE00921,45.917442,10.839157,564
SHAPE00921,45.91738,10.839127,565
SHAPE00921,45.917313,10.839108,566
SHAPE00921,45.91721,10.839104,567
SHAPE00921,45.9168,10.839192,568
SHAPE00921,45.916668,10.839218,569
SHAPE00921,45.91658,10.839209,570
SHAPE00921,45.91643,10.839179,571
SHAPE00921,45.91631,10.839134,572
SHAPE00921,45.91622,10.839058,573
SHAPE00921,45.916145,10.838934,574
SHAPE00921,45.916092,10.838834,575
SHAPE00921,45.91606,10.83873,576
SHAPE00921,45.91605,10.838635,577
SHAPE00921,45.916058,10.838544,578
SHAPE00921,45.916073,10.838447,579
SHAPE00921,45.916092,10.838351,580
SHAPE00921,45.916122,10.838277,581
SHAPE00921,45.916332,10.837914,582
SHAPE00921,45.916355,10.837873,583
SHAPE00921,45.91637,10.83783,584
SHAPE00921,45.916386,10.83777,585
SHAPE00921,45.9164,10.837707,586
SHAPE00921,45.916405,10.837648,587
SHAPE00921,45.91641,10.83759,588
SHAPE00921,45.916405,10.837539,589
SHAPE00921,45.9164,10.837488,590
SHAPE00921,45.916393,10.837441,591
SHAPE00921,45.916386,10.837399,592
SHAPE00921,45.916283,10.837186,593
SHAPE00921,45.9161,10.836844,594
SHAPE00921,45.916,10.836634,595
SHAPE00921,45.91598,10.836572,596
SHAPE00921,45.915974,10.836503,597
SHAPE00921,45.915974,10.836411,598
SHAPE00921,45.915985,10.836326,599
SHAPE00921,45.91611,10.835937,600
SHAPE00921,45.916245,10.835557,601
SHAPE00921,45.91627,10.835506,602
SHAPE00921,45.916306,10.835453,603
SHAPE00921,45.91637,10.83537,604
SHAPE00921,45.916428,10.835307,605
SHAPE00921,45.916695,10.835068,606
SHAPE00921,45.917282,10.83454,607
SHAPE00921,45.917297,10.834524,608
SHAPE00921,45.917316,10.834496,609
SHAPE00921,45.91734,10.834449,610
SHAPE00921,45.91737,10.834384,611
SHAPE00921,45.917397,10.834282,612
SHAPE00921,45.91741,10.834168,613
SHAPE00921,45.91742,10.834028,614
SHAPE00921,45.917408,10.833902,615
SHAPE00921,45.917377,10.833727,616
SHAPE00921,45.91736,10.833596,617
SHAPE00921,45.91735,10.833503,618
SHAPE00921,45.91735,10.833412,619
SHAPE00921,45.91737,10.833284,620
SHAPE00921,45.917408,10.833166,621
SHAPE00921,45.91748,10.83311,622
SHAPE00921,45.917633,10.83302,623
SHAPE00921,45.918022,10.832852,624
SHAPE00921,45.91807,10.832829,625
SHAPE00921,45.91807,10.832829,626
SHAPE00921,45.918335,10.832707,627
SHAPE00921,45.918545,10.832619,628
SHAPE00921,45.918644,10.832575,629
SHAPE00921,45.919315,10.832273,630
SHAPE00921,45.919426,10.832225,631
SHAPE00921,45.919548,10.83217,632
SHAPE00921,45.919575,10.83215,633
SHAPE00921,45.919605,10.832126,634
SHAPE00921,45.919666,10.832048,635
SHAPE00921,45.91972,10.831956,636
SHAPE00921,45.919853,10.831742,637
SHAPE00921,45.920002,10.831501,638
SHAPE00921,45.92016,10.831251,639
SHAPE00921,45.920265,10.831078,640
SHAPE00921,45.920315,10.831019,641
SHAPE00921,45.92037,10.830973,642
SHAPE00921,45.920567,10.830838,643
SHAPE00921,45.920845,10.830659,644
SHAPE00921,45.92131,10.830359,645
SHAPE00921,45.92134,10.830349,646
SHAPE00921,45.921375,10.830355,647
SHAPE00921,45.921406,10.830376,648
SHAPE00921,45.921432,10.830421,649
SHAPE00921,45.921436,10.830471,650
SHAPE00921,45.921432,10.830517,651
SHAPE00921,45.92142,10.830561,652
SHAPE00921,45.921406,10.830593,653
SHAPE00921,45.921146,10.830887,654
SHAPE00921,45.920883,10.831184,655
SHAPE00921,45.92087,10.83122,656
SHAPE00921,45.92086,10.831254,657
SHAPE00921,45.92086,10.831309,658
SHAPE00921,45.920868,10.831361,659
SHAPE00921,45.920887,10.831406,660
SHAPE00921,45.92091,10.831443,661
SHAPE00921,45.920937,10.831463,662
SHAPE00921,45.92097,10.831466,663
SHAPE00921,45.921,10.831455,664
SHAPE00921,45.921024,10.831433,665
SHAPE00921,45.921104,10.831326,666
SHAPE00921,45.92113,10.831291,667
SHAPE00921,45.92113,10.831291,668
SHAPE00921,45.921223,10.831173,669
SHAPE00921,45.92157,10.830743,670
SHAPE00921,45.921677,10.830597,671
SHAPE00921,45.921734,10.830539,672
SHAPE00921,45.921787,10.830488,673
SHAPE00921,45.921852,10.830442,674
SHAPE00921,45.92191,10.830419,675
SHAPE00921,45.92196,10.830412,676
SHAPE00921,45.92201,10.830413,677
SHAPE00921,45.922066,10.83042,678
SHAPE00921,45.92212,10.830435,679
SHAPE00921,45.922348,10.830527,680
SHAPE00921,45.922398,10.830536,681
SHAPE00921,45.92247,10.83054,682
SHAPE00921,45.922516,10.830543,683
SHAPE00921,45.922558,10.830554,684
SHAPE00921,45.92259,10.830575,685
SHAPE00921,45.922604,10.8306,686
SHAPE00921,45.92261,10.830628,687
SHAPE00921,45.922615,10.830662,688
SHAPE00921,45.922615,10.830684,689
SHAPE00921,45.922607,10.830707,690
SHAPE00921,45.9226,10.830739,691
SHAPE00921,45.92258,10.830758,692
SHAPE00921,45.922546,10.830779,693
SHAPE00921,45.92252,10.830788,694
SHAPE00921,45.92248,10.830791,695
SHAPE00921,45.922394,10.830795,696
SHAPE00921,45.922276,10.830802,697
SHAPE00921,45.922165,10.830797,698
SHAPE00921,45.92209,10.830808,699
SHAPE00921,45.922016,10.830826,700
SHAPE00921,45.921955,10.830857,701
SHAPE00921,45.921894,10.83091,702
SHAPE00921,45.921833,10.830978,703
SHAPE00921,45.92178,10.831062,704
SHAPE00921,45.921734,10.831153,705
SHAPE00921,45.92171,10.831221,706
SHAPE00921,45.92165,10.83138,707
SHAPE00921,45.921642,10.8314,708
SHAPE00921,45.921642,10.8314,709
SHAPE00921,45.92147,10.831883,710
SHAPE00921,45.921272,10.832345,711
SHAPE00921,45.921246,10.832413,712
SHAPE00921,45.92123,10.832469,713
SHAPE00921,45.921227,10.832499,714
SHAPE00921,45.92123,10.832544,715
SHAPE00921,45.921246,10.832583,716
SHAPE00921,45.92127,10.832622,717
SHAPE00921,45.921303,10.832639,718
SHAPE00921,45.92133,10.832642,719
SHAPE00921,45.92136,10.832629,720
SHAPE00921,45.9214,10.832589,721
SHAPE00921,45.92161,10.832263,722
SHAPE00921,45.92185,10.831878,723
SHAPE00921,45.921917,10.831776,724
SHAPE00921,45.921986,10.83169,725
SHAPE00921,45.922024,10.831655,726
SHAPE00921,45.92207,10.831615,727
SHAPE00921,45.922157,10.831563,728
SHAPE00921,45.92244,10.831444,729
SHAPE00921,45.92255,10.831395,730
SHAPE00921,45.922623,10.831365,731
SHAPE00921,45.922634,10.831357,732
SHAPE00921,45.922684,10.831329,733
SHAPE00921,45.92275,10.831284,734
SHAPE00921,45.92279,10.831236,735
SHAPE00921,45.922836,10.831173,736
SHAPE00921,45.92291,10.831024,737
SHAPE00921,45.922962,10.830882,738
SHAPE00921,45.923035,10.830681,739
SHAPE00921,45.92315,10.830393,740
SHAPE00921,45.92322,10.830251,741
SHAPE00921,45.923313,10.830111,742
SHAPE00921,45.92349,10.829926,743
SHAPE00921,45.923874,10.829559,744
SHAPE00921,45.924267,10.829139,745
SHAPE00921,45.92471,10.828636,746
SHAPE00921,45.925186,10.828094,747
SHAPE00921,45.925343,10.827879,748
SHAPE00921,45.92552,10.827623,749
SHAPE00921,45.925613,10.82748,750
SHAPE00921,45.92567,10.827367,751
SHAPE00921,45.925735,10.827201,752
SHAPE00921,45.925755,10.827144,753
SHAPE00921,45.925774,10.827093,754
SHAPE00921,45.9258,10.827037,755
SHAPE00921,45.92583,10.827008,756
SHAPE00921,45.925873,10.826994,757
SHAPE00921,45.925907,10.826994,758
SHAPE00921,45.925938,10.827012,759
SHAPE00921,45.925964,10.827041,760
SHAPE00921,45.925976,10.82708,761
SHAPE00921,45.925983,10.827126,762
SHAPE00921,45.92598,10.827165,763
SHAPE00921,45.92596,10.827206,764
SHAPE00921,45.92588,10.827319,765
SHAPE00921,45.925804,10.827432,766
SHAPE00921,45.92572,10.827579,767
SHAPE00921,45.92547,10.828057,768
SHAPE00921,45.925255,10.828444,769
SHAPE00921,45.92508,10.828689,770
SHAPE00921,45.924885,10.828912,771
SHAPE00921,45.92474,10.829094,772
SHAPE00921,45.924713,10.829148,773
SHAPE00921,45.924706,10.829192,774
SHAPE00921,45.924713,10.829227,775
SHAPE00921,45.92472,10.829258,776
SHAPE00921,45.924744,10.829276,777
SHAPE00921,45.92476,10.829284,778
SHAPE00921,45.92479,10.829278,779
SHAPE00921,45.92482,10.829245,780
SHAPE00921,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE00921,45.92506,10.828929,782
SHAPE00921,45.925156,10.828818,783
SHAPE00921,45.92525,10.828718,784
SHAPE00921,45.92551,10.82845,785
SHAPE00921,45.925632,10.828319,786
SHAPE00921,45.925747,10.828172,787
SHAPE00921,45.92603,10.827788,788
SHAPE00921,45.926125,10.827661,789
SHAPE00921,45.926216,10.827552,790
SHAPE00921,45.926285,10.82749,791
SHAPE00921,45.92634,10.827458,792
SHAPE00921,45.926464,10.827425,793
SHAPE00921,45.92661,10.827435,794
SHAPE00921,45.92674,10.827415,795
SHAPE00921,45.926853,10.827354,796
SHAPE00921,45.926884,10.827331,797
SHAPE00921,45.926926,10.827278,798
SHAPE00921,45.926952,10.827221,799
SHAPE00921,45.92698,10.827149,800
SHAPE00921,45.927002,10.827068,801
SHAPE00921,45.927013,10.826955,802
SHAPE00921,45.927013,10.826847,803
SHAPE00921,45.92699,10.826487,804
SHAPE00921,45.92699,10.826394,805
SHAPE00921,45.926994,10.826302,806
SHAPE00921,45.927013,10.826216,807
SHAPE00921,45.92704,10.826138,808
SHAPE00921,45.927326,10.825796,809
SHAPE00921,45.92742,10.825693,810
SHAPE00921,45.92742,10.825693,811
SHAPE00921,45.92755,10.825551,812
SHAPE00921,45.92777,10.825283,813
SHAPE00921,45.927982,10.82503,814
SHAPE00921,45.92809,10.824915,815
SHAPE00921,45.928143,10.824859,816
SHAPE00921,45.92817,10.824836,817
SHAPE00921,45.928196,10.824816,818
SHAPE00921,45.92824,10.824789,819
SHAPE00921,45.928276,10.824775,820
SHAPE00921,45.92832,10.824764,821
SHAPE00921,45.928856,10.82471,822
SHAPE00921,45.928905,10.824702,823
SHAPE00921,45.928944,10.82469,824
SHAPE00921,45.92898,10.824666,825
SHAPE00921,45.92902,10.824628,826
SHAPE00921,45.929054,10.824574,827
SHAPE00921,45.929085,10.824501,828
SHAPE00921,45.929104,10.82441,829
SHAPE00921,45.929104,10.824303,830
SHAPE00921,45.929108,10.8242,831
SHAPE00921,45.92912,10.824135,832
SHAPE00921,45.929127,10.82408,833
SHAPE00921,45.92915,10.824019,834
SHAPE00921,45.92918,10.823969,835
SHAPE00921,45.929222,10.823913,836
SHAPE00921,45.92927,10.82386,837
SHAPE00921,45.92933,10.823818,838
SHAPE00921,45.929367,10.823803,839
SHAPE00921,45.929405,10.823794,840
SHAPE00921,45.929485,10.823803,841
SHAPE00921,45.929554,10.823822,842
SHAPE00921,45.929638,10.823845,843
SHAPE00921,45.93006,10.823988,844
SHAPE00921,45.930096,10.823997,845
SHAPE00921,45.93013,10.824002,846
SHAPE00921,45.930195,10.823997,847
SHAPE00921,45.930237,10.823988,848
SHAPE00921,45.930256,10.82398,849
SHAPE00921,45.93027,10.823975,850
SHAPE00921,45.930313,10.82395,851
SHAPE00921,45.93033,10.823939,852
SHAPE00921,45.930363,10.823913,853
SHAPE00921,45.9304,10.82388,854
SHAPE00921,45.93042,10.823852,855
SHAPE00921,45.930454,10.823785,856
SHAPE00921,45.93048,10.823705,857
SHAPE00921,45.93051,10.823608,858
SHAPE00921,45.93054,10.823469,859
SHAPE00921,45.930546,10.823374,860
SHAPE00921,45.93055,10.823341,861
SHAPE00921,45.93055,10.823278,862
SHAPE00921,45.93055,10.823265,863
SHAPE00921,45.930546,10.823162,864
SHAPE00921,45.930473,10.822876,865
SHAPE00921,45.9304,10.822645,866
SHAPE00921,45.930317,10.822391,867
SHAPE00921,45.930317,10.822391,868
SHAPE00921,45.930218,10.822081,869
SHAPE00921,45.930073,10.821641,870
SHAPE00921,45.930054,10.82158,871
SHAPE00921,45.92987,10.821011,872
SHAPE00921,45.929764,10.820549,873
SHAPE00921,45.92969,10.820225,874
SHAPE00921,45.929497,10.819386,875
SHAPE00921,45.929443,10.819166,876
SHAPE00921,45.9294,10.818964,877
SHAPE00921,45.929394,10.81877,878
SHAPE00921,45.92944,10.818557,879
SHAPE00921,45.92949,10.818423,880
SHAPE00921,45.929596,10.818259,881
SHAPE00921,45.9297,10.818138,882
SHAPE00921,45.929844,10.817971,883
SHAPE00921,45.929974,10.817817,884
SHAPE00921,45.930214,10.817505,885
SHAPE00921,45.930344,10.817286,886
SHAPE00921,45.930588,10.816894,887
SHAPE00921,45.930817,10.816495,888
SHAPE00921,45.93091,10.816381,889
SHAPE00921,45.930977,10.816313,890
SHAPE00921,45.931046,10.816239,891
SHAPE00921,45.93111,10.816202,892
SHAPE00921,45.931183,10.816165,893
SHAPE00921,45.932556,10.815821,894
SHAPE00921,45.932674,10.815766,895
SHAPE00921,45.932766,10.815704,896
SHAPE00921,45.932842,10.815622,897
SHAPE00921,45.932888,10.815559,898
SHAPE00921,45.9333,10.814892,899
SHAPE00921,45.933388,10.814775,900
SHAPE00921,45.93396,10.81415,901
SHAPE00921,45.93419,10.813892,902
SHAPE00921,45.934273,10.813724,903
SHAPE00921,45.934338,10.813544,904
SHAPE00921,45.934498,10.81292,905
SHAPE00921,45.934566,10.812665,906
SHAPE00921,45.934635,10.812509,907
SHAPE00921,45.934658,10.81247,908
SHAPE00921,45.934734,10.812357,909
SHAPE00921,45.93481,10.812307,910
SHAPE00921,45.935078,10.81216,911
SHAPE00921,45.93512,10.812139,912
SHAPE00921,45.935436,10.811954,913
SHAPE00924,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00924,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00924,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00924,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00924,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00924,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00924,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00924,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00924,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00924,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00924,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00924,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00924,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00924,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00924,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00924,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00924,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00924,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00924,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00924,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00924,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00924,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00924,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00924,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00924,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00924,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00924,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00924,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00924,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00924,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00924,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00924,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00924,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00924,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00924,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00924,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00924,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00924,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00924,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00924,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00924,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00924,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00924,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00924,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00924,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00924,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00924,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00924,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00924,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00924,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00924,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00924,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00924,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00924,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00924,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00924,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00924,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00924,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00924,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00924,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00924,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00924,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00924,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00924,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00924,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00924,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00924,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00924,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00924,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00924,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00924,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00924,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00924,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00924,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00924,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00924,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00924,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00924,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00924,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00924,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00924,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00924,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00924,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00924,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00924,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00924,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00924,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00924,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00924,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00924,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00924,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00924,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00924,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00924,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00924,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00924,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00924,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00924,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00924,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00924,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00924,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00924,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00924,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00924,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00924,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00924,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00924,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00924,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00924,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00924,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00924,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00924,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00924,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00924,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00924,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00924,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00924,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00924,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00924,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00924,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00924,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00924,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00924,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00924,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00924,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00924,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00924,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00924,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00924,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00924,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00924,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00924,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00924,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00924,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00924,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00924,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00924,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00924,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00924,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00924,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00924,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00924,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00924,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00924,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00924,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00924,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00924,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00924,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00924,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00924,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00924,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00924,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00924,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00924,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00924,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00924,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00924,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00924,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00924,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00924,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00924,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00924,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00924,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00924,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00924,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00924,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00924,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00924,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00924,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00924,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00924,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE00924,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE00924,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE00924,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE00924,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE00924,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE00924,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE00924,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE00924,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE00924,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE00924,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE00924,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE00924,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE00924,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE00924,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE00924,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE00924,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE00924,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE00924,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE00924,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE00924,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE00924,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE00924,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE00924,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE00924,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE00924,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE00924,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE00924,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE00924,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE00924,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE00924,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE00924,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE00924,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE00924,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE00924,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE00924,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE00924,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE00924,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE00924,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE00924,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE00924,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE00924,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE00924,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE00924,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE00924,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE00924,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE00924,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE00924,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE00924,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE00924,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE00924,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE00924,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE00924,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE00924,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE00924,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE00924,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE00924,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE00924,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE00924,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE00924,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE00924,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE00924,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE00924,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE00924,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE00924,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE00924,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE00924,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE00924,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE00924,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE00924,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE00924,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE00924,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE00924,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE00924,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE00924,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE00924,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE00924,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE00924,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE00924,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE00924,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE00924,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE00924,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE00924,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE00924,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE00924,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE00924,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE00924,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE00924,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE00924,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE00924,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE00924,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE00924,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE00924,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE00924,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE00924,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE00924,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE00924,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE00924,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE00924,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE00924,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE00924,46.39229,11.117864,271
SHAPE00924,46.392178,11.117782,272
SHAPE00924,46.39185,11.117573,273
SHAPE00924,46.39166,11.117469,274
SHAPE00924,46.39166,11.117469,275
SHAPE00924,46.391476,11.117369,276
SHAPE00924,46.391205,11.117154,277
SHAPE00924,46.391174,11.117131,278
SHAPE00924,46.39102,11.117041,279
SHAPE00924,46.390865,11.116979,280
SHAPE00924,46.390137,11.116894,281
SHAPE00924,46.389812,11.116858,282
SHAPE00924,46.38871,11.116513,283
SHAPE00924,46.388523,11.116374,284
SHAPE00924,46.388344,11.116192,285
SHAPE00924,46.388214,11.116,286
SHAPE00924,46.38778,11.115031,287
SHAPE00924,46.387577,11.114761,288
SHAPE00924,46.386814,11.113728,289
SHAPE00924,46.385674,11.112079,290
SHAPE00924,46.38552,11.111858,291
SHAPE00924,46.384842,11.110874,292
SHAPE00924,46.384396,11.11015,293
SHAPE00924,46.38412,11.109646,294
SHAPE00924,46.383392,11.108823,295
SHAPE00924,46.383076,11.108419,296
SHAPE00924,46.382957,11.108269,297
SHAPE00924,46.382816,11.108126,298
SHAPE00924,46.382545,11.107809,299
SHAPE00924,46.38234,11.107659,300
SHAPE00924,46.38216,11.107564,301
SHAPE00924,46.38185,11.107435,302
SHAPE00924,46.381325,11.107326,303
SHAPE00924,46.38114,11.107288,304
SHAPE00924,46.38114,11.107288,305
SHAPE00924,46.38109,11.107277,306
SHAPE00924,46.380955,11.107246,307
SHAPE00924,46.380894,11.107233,308
SHAPE00924,46.380745,11.107169,309
SHAPE00924,46.38059,11.107055,310
SHAPE00924,46.380554,11.107025,311
SHAPE00924,46.380417,11.106913,312
SHAPE00924,46.38024,11.106771,313
SHAPE00924,46.38005,11.106604,314
SHAPE00924,46.37985,11.106476,315
SHAPE00924,46.379707,11.106399,316
SHAPE00924,46.379486,11.106324,317
SHAPE00924,46.37933,11.106226,318
SHAPE00924,46.37914,11.106115,319
SHAPE00924,46.379032,11.106096,320
SHAPE00924,46.378883,11.106104,321
SHAPE00924,46.378822,11.106101,322
SHAPE00924,46.378643,11.106092,323
SHAPE00924,46.37827,11.106055,324
SHAPE00924,46.3782,11.106041,325
SHAPE00924,46.378044,11.105989,326
SHAPE00924,46.377518,11.105817,327
SHAPE00924,46.377518,11.105817,328
SHAPE00924,46.377502,11.105811,329
SHAPE00924,46.37745,11.105799,330
SHAPE00924,46.37728,11.105761,331
SHAPE00924,46.377106,11.105705,332
SHAPE00924,46.37704,11.105681,333
SHAPE00924,46.377037,11.105659,334
SHAPE00924,46.37704,11.105553,335
SHAPE00924,46.377075,11.105391,336
SHAPE00924,46.37712,11.105262,337
SHAPE00924,46.377186,11.105008,338
SHAPE00924,46.37721,11.104845,339
SHAPE00924,46.377197,11.104513,340
SHAPE00924,46.377117,11.103791,341
SHAPE00924,46.377087,11.103509,342
SHAPE00924,46.377056,11.103287,343
SHAPE00924,46.377056,11.103098,344
SHAPE00924,46.37709,11.102923,345
SHAPE00924,46.37717,11.102757,346
SHAPE00924,46.37731,11.102566,347
SHAPE00924,46.377502,11.102364,348
SHAPE00924,46.377735,11.102077,349
SHAPE00924,46.377895,11.101853,350
SHAPE00924,46.378002,11.101622,351
SHAPE00924,46.37809,11.101359,352
SHAPE00924,46.378128,11.101224,353
SHAPE00924,46.37816,11.10111,354
SHAPE00924,46.37827,11.100872,355
SHAPE00924,46.378418,11.100559,356
SHAPE00924,46.378487,11.100418,357
SHAPE00924,46.378567,11.100152,358
SHAPE00924,46.378597,11.10001,359
SHAPE00924,46.378635,11.099611,360
SHAPE00924,46.378685,11.099319,361
SHAPE00924,46.378723,11.099196,362
SHAPE00924,46.37877,11.099123,363
SHAPE00924,46.378826,11.099077,364
SHAPE00924,46.378925,11.099049,365
SHAPE00924,46.379093,11.099026,366
SHAPE00924,46.37937,11.098989,367
SHAPE00924,46.37986,11.098956,368
SHAPE00924,46.380474,11.098886,369
SHAPE00924,46.380856,11.098848,370
SHAPE00924,46.380985,11.098804,371
SHAPE00924,46.38102,11.098738,372
SHAPE00924,46.381016,11.098664,373
SHAPE00924,46.380966,11.09862,374
SHAPE00924,46.38086,11.098566,375
SHAPE00924,46.38056,11.098497,376
SHAPE00924,46.380444,11.09841,377
SHAPE00924,46.380356,11.098283,378
SHAPE00924,46.379856,11.09783,379
SHAPE00924,46.37901,11.097235,380
SHAPE00924,46.378628,11.097059,381
SHAPE00924,46.37827,11.096972,382
SHAPE00924,46.377964,11.096872,383
SHAPE00924,46.377808,11.096828,384
SHAPE00924,46.377697,11.096782,385
SHAPE00924,46.37765,11.096741,386
SHAPE00924,46.377625,11.096688,387
SHAPE00924,46.37762,11.096641,388
SHAPE00924,46.37764,11.096595,389
SHAPE00924,46.377678,11.096572,390
SHAPE00924,46.377758,11.096563,391
SHAPE00924,46.377926,11.096561,392
SHAPE00924,46.37806,11.096539,393
SHAPE00924,46.37828,11.096448,394
SHAPE00924,46.378544,11.096377,395
SHAPE00924,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00924,46.379066,11.096346,397
SHAPE00924,46.379295,11.096405,398
SHAPE00924,46.379498,11.096387,399
SHAPE00924,46.379627,11.096326,400
SHAPE00924,46.379704,11.096244,401
SHAPE00924,46.379753,11.096187,402
SHAPE00924,46.379845,11.096087,403
SHAPE00924,46.38013,11.09573,404
SHAPE00924,46.380203,11.095639,405
SHAPE00924,46.380547,11.095336,406
SHAPE00924,46.38066,11.095252,407
SHAPE00924,46.38078,11.095039,408
SHAPE00924,46.380856,11.094811,409
SHAPE00924,46.38092,11.094435,410
SHAPE00924,46.38096,11.094423,411
SHAPE00924,46.380985,11.094383,412
SHAPE00924,46.380997,11.094338,413
SHAPE00924,46.38099,11.094289,414
SHAPE00924,46.380962,11.094247,415
SHAPE00924,46.38093,11.094231,416
SHAPE00924,46.380886,11.094245,417
SHAPE00924,46.380863,11.094283,418
SHAPE00924,46.380856,11.094347,419
SHAPE00924,46.380882,11.094414,420
SHAPE00924,46.380898,11.094421,421
SHAPE00924,46.380898,11.094421,422
SHAPE00924,46.38092,11.094435,423
SHAPE00924,46.38096,11.094423,424
SHAPE00924,46.380985,11.094383,425
SHAPE00924,46.380997,11.094338,426
SHAPE00924,46.381218,11.094398,427
SHAPE00924,46.381405,11.09446,428
SHAPE00924,46.381706,11.094595,429
SHAPE00924,46.381863,11.094583,430
SHAPE00924,46.38211,11.094523,431
SHAPE00924,46.38239,11.094482,432
SHAPE00924,46.382523,11.09447,433
SHAPE00924,46.382767,11.094449,434
SHAPE00924,46.382915,11.094492,435
SHAPE00924,46.383297,11.09464,436
SHAPE00924,46.383644,11.094792,437
SHAPE00924,46.38382,11.094897,438
SHAPE00924,46.383972,11.095016,439
SHAPE00924,46.3842,11.095247,440
SHAPE00924,46.38451,11.095528,441
SHAPE00924,46.384583,11.095526,442
SHAPE00924,46.38466,11.095476,443
SHAPE00924,46.384567,11.095005,444
SHAPE00924,46.384537,11.094848,445
SHAPE00924,46.384537,11.094848,446
SHAPE00924,46.384457,11.09441,447
SHAPE00924,46.384426,11.094115,448
SHAPE00924,46.38441,11.093827,449
SHAPE00924,46.3844,11.093454,450
SHAPE00924,46.384377,11.09332,451
SHAPE00924,46.38432,11.093181,452
SHAPE00924,46.384247,11.093082,453
SHAPE00924,46.384056,11.092933,454
SHAPE00924,46.38389,11.092809,455
SHAPE00924,46.383705,11.092688,456
SHAPE00924,46.383533,11.092578,457
SHAPE00924,46.38335,11.092505,458
SHAPE00924,46.383064,11.092429,459
SHAPE00924,46.382877,11.092364,460
SHAPE00924,46.38261,11.092213,461
SHAPE00924,46.382427,11.092111,462
SHAPE00924,46.382248,11.091991,463
SHAPE00924,46.38213,11.0919,464
SHAPE00924,46.381996,11.091785,465
SHAPE00924,46.381824,11.091588,466
SHAPE00924,46.38164,11.091381,467
SHAPE00924,46.381493,11.091168,468
SHAPE00924,46.38136,11.0909,469
SHAPE00924,46.38122,11.090606,470
SHAPE00924,46.3811,11.090375,471
SHAPE00924,46.38097,11.09021,472
SHAPE00924,46.380833,11.090075,473
SHAPE00924,46.38058,11.089893,474
SHAPE00924,46.380287,11.089696,475
SHAPE00924,46.38023,11.089664,476
SHAPE00924,46.38004,11.089536,477
SHAPE00924,46.379814,11.089418,478
SHAPE00924,46.37962,11.089348,479
SHAPE00924,46.379147,11.089178,480
SHAPE00924,46.379025,11.08915,481
SHAPE00924,46.378906,11.089092,482
SHAPE00924,46.378323,11.088799,483
SHAPE00924,46.378323,11.088799,484
SHAPE00924,46.377438,11.088357,485
SHAPE00924,46.377407,11.088345,486
SHAPE00924,46.37736,11.088328,487
SHAPE00924,46.377335,11.088316,488
SHAPE00924,46.377193,11.088289,489
SHAPE00924,46.376938,11.088297,490
SHAPE00924,46.376514,11.088326,491
SHAPE00924,46.37638,11.088297,492
SHAPE00924,46.376278,11.088214,493
SHAPE00924,46.376232,11.088127,494
SHAPE00924,46.3762,11.088007,495
SHAPE00924,46.3762,11.087853,496
SHAPE00924,46.37624,11.087692,497
SHAPE00924,46.37645,11.087103,498
SHAPE00924,46.37647,11.086977,499
SHAPE00924,46.376457,11.086844,500
SHAPE00924,46.376423,11.086723,501
SHAPE00924,46.376366,11.086635,502
SHAPE00924,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00924,46.376175,11.086598,504
SHAPE00924,46.376064,11.086641,505
SHAPE00924,46.37593,11.086748,506
SHAPE00924,46.375584,11.087056,507
SHAPE00924,46.375473,11.087147,508
SHAPE00924,46.375378,11.08718,509
SHAPE00924,46.37528,11.087175,510
SHAPE00924,46.37511,11.08712,511
SHAPE00924,46.374985,11.087104,512
SHAPE00924,46.37485,11.087127,513
SHAPE00924,46.374763,11.087161,514
SHAPE00924,46.374672,11.087226,515
SHAPE00924,46.3746,11.087335,516
SHAPE00924,46.374466,11.087679,517
SHAPE00924,46.37441,11.08779,518
SHAPE00924,46.374336,11.087856,519
SHAPE00924,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE00924,46.374096,11.087815,521
SHAPE00924,46.373848,11.087605,522
SHAPE00924,46.373787,11.087563,523
SHAPE00924,46.373684,11.08749,524
SHAPE00924,46.373528,11.087336,525
SHAPE00924,46.373466,11.087216,526
SHAPE00924,46.373425,11.0871,527
SHAPE00924,46.373413,11.086981,528
SHAPE00924,46.373405,11.086862,529
SHAPE00924,46.373413,11.086689,530
SHAPE00924,46.37343,11.086514,531
SHAPE00924,46.373425,11.086387,532
SHAPE00924,46.3734,11.08628,533
SHAPE00924,46.373363,11.086195,534
SHAPE00924,46.373302,11.086109,535
SHAPE00924,46.37294,11.085773,536
SHAPE00924,46.37286,11.085683,537
SHAPE00924,46.372795,11.085576,538
SHAPE00924,46.372555,11.085046,539
SHAPE00924,46.372494,11.084952,540
SHAPE00924,46.372437,11.084908,541
SHAPE00924,46.372337,11.084884,542
SHAPE00924,46.37221,11.084905,543
SHAPE00924,46.37211,11.084952,544
SHAPE00924,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE00924,46.371983,11.085108,546
SHAPE00924,46.371933,11.085255,547
SHAPE00924,46.371925,11.085429,548
SHAPE00924,46.371925,11.085594,549
SHAPE00924,46.37191,11.085741,550
SHAPE00924,46.37187,11.08585,551
SHAPE00924,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE00924,46.371338,11.086574,553
SHAPE00924,46.37124,11.086696,554
SHAPE00924,46.371204,11.086731,555
SHAPE00924,46.37114,11.08676,556
SHAPE00924,46.371086,11.086752,557
SHAPE00924,46.371044,11.086725,558
SHAPE00924,46.370987,11.086626,559
SHAPE00924,46.370937,11.086492,560
SHAPE00924,46.370796,11.085632,561
SHAPE00924,46.37077,11.085568,562
SHAPE00924,46.370735,11.085524,563
SHAPE00924,46.37068,11.085515,564
SHAPE00924,46.370636,11.085535,565
SHAPE00924,46.370598,11.085585,566
SHAPE00924,46.370567,11.085683,567
SHAPE00924,46.37053,11.085861,568
SHAPE00924,46.370483,11.086018,569
SHAPE00924,46.37028,11.086475,570
SHAPE00924,46.370235,11.086549,571
SHAPE00924,46.370197,11.086596,572
SHAPE00924,46.370144,11.086625,573
SHAPE00924,46.370102,11.086608,574
SHAPE00924,46.370075,11.086556,575
SHAPE00924,46.37006,11.086496,576
SHAPE00924,46.370068,11.086412,577
SHAPE00924,46.370102,11.086315,578
SHAPE00924,46.370277,11.085985,579
SHAPE00924,46.37032,11.085837,580
SHAPE00924,46.370342,11.085708,581
SHAPE00924,46.370354,11.085532,582
SHAPE00924,46.37038,11.08534,583
SHAPE00924,46.37044,11.085185,584
SHAPE00924,46.3705,11.085115,585
SHAPE00924,46.37059,11.085085,586
SHAPE00924,46.37101,11.085133,587
SHAPE00924,46.371082,11.085125,588
SHAPE00924,46.371174,11.085085,589
SHAPE00924,46.371258,11.084979,590
SHAPE00924,46.371315,11.084827,591
SHAPE00924,46.37134,11.084653,592
SHAPE00924,46.371384,11.084133,593
SHAPE00924,46.371384,11.083938,594
SHAPE00924,46.371353,11.083745,595
SHAPE00924,46.37129,11.083548,596
SHAPE00924,46.371197,11.083393,597
SHAPE00924,46.37111,11.083278,598
SHAPE00924,46.37122,11.083189,599
SHAPE00924,46.371292,11.083099,600
SHAPE00924,46.37136,11.083017,601
SHAPE00924,46.371414,11.082914,602
SHAPE00924,46.37143,11.082712,603
SHAPE00924,46.37138,11.082548,604
SHAPE00924,46.371315,11.082462,605
SHAPE00924,46.371258,11.082291,606
SHAPE00924,46.37127,11.082007,607
SHAPE00924,46.371395,11.08173,608
SHAPE00924,46.37148,11.081502,609
SHAPE00924,46.37163,11.081339,610
SHAPE00924,46.37177,11.08127,611
SHAPE00924,46.37195,11.081236,612
SHAPE00924,46.372185,11.08127,613
SHAPE00924,46.372284,11.081253,614
SHAPE00924,46.372368,11.081133,615
SHAPE00924,46.37244,11.080953,616
SHAPE00924,46.37246,11.080674,617
SHAPE00924,46.372475,11.080357,618
SHAPE00924,46.372562,11.080202,619
SHAPE00924,46.372684,11.080108,620
SHAPE00924,46.372852,11.080116,621
SHAPE00924,46.37298,11.080151,622
SHAPE00924,46.373405,11.080369,623
SHAPE00924,46.37358,11.080451,624
SHAPE00924,46.373665,11.080436,625
SHAPE00924,46.373737,11.080405,626
SHAPE00924,46.373787,11.080331,627
SHAPE00924,46.37381,11.080238,628
SHAPE00924,46.373974,11.079567,629
SHAPE00924,46.373966,11.07937,630
SHAPE00924,46.373913,11.079155,631
SHAPE00924,46.37368,11.078546,632
SHAPE00924,46.37355,11.078134,633
SHAPE00924,46.373558,11.077988,634
SHAPE00924,46.373577,11.077888,635
SHAPE00924,46.37365,11.077374,636
SHAPE00924,46.373714,11.07709,637
SHAPE00924,46.37376,11.076919,638
SHAPE00924,46.37379,11.07685,639
SHAPE00924,46.373894,11.076756,640
SHAPE00924,46.37422,11.076558,641
SHAPE00924,46.37485,11.076249,642
SHAPE00924,46.375076,11.076146,643
SHAPE00924,46.375076,11.076146,644
SHAPE00924,46.375134,11.07612,645
SHAPE00924,46.375305,11.076043,646
SHAPE00924,46.375423,11.075975,647
SHAPE00924,46.37553,11.075968,648
SHAPE00924,46.375713,11.075973,649
SHAPE00924,46.37578,11.075983,650
SHAPE00924,46.37578,11.075983,651
SHAPE00924,46.375713,11.075973,652
SHAPE00924,46.37553,11.075968,653
SHAPE00924,46.375423,11.075975,654
SHAPE00924,46.37521,11.075625,655
SHAPE00924,46.37502,11.075197,656
SHAPE00924,46.37485,11.074753,657
SHAPE00924,46.374767,11.074593,658
SHAPE00924,46.37458,11.074389,659
SHAPE00924,46.37451,11.074235,660
SHAPE00924,46.374493,11.074096,661
SHAPE00924,46.37446,11.073697,662
SHAPE00924,46.374474,11.073297,663
SHAPE00924,46.374603,11.073029,664
SHAPE00924,46.374767,11.072709,665
SHAPE00924,46.37477,11.072182,666
SHAPE00924,46.374744,11.071867,667
SHAPE00924,46.374683,11.071128,668
SHAPE00924,46.374733,11.07064,669
SHAPE00924,46.37479,11.070223,670
SHAPE00924,46.374737,11.069771,671
SHAPE00924,46.374474,11.069753,672
SHAPE00924,46.374462,11.069707,673
SHAPE00924,46.37446,11.069686,674
SHAPE00924,46.37446,11.069686,675
SHAPE00924,46.374462,11.069707,676
SHAPE00924,46.374474,11.069753,677
SHAPE00924,46.3732,11.069667,678
SHAPE00924,46.372986,11.069654,679
SHAPE00924,46.37291,11.06965,680
SHAPE00924,46.372868,11.069647,681
SHAPE00924,46.371815,11.069574,682
SHAPE00924,46.371773,11.069571,683
SHAPE00924,46.371563,11.069559,684
SHAPE00924,46.370647,11.069505,685
SHAPE00924,46.370274,11.069593,686
SHAPE00924,46.369385,11.069976,687
SHAPE00924,46.369385,11.069976,688
SHAPE00924,46.36934,11.069995,689
SHAPE00924,46.36902,11.070141,690
SHAPE00924,46.36869,11.070287,691
SHAPE00924,46.36852,11.070447,692
SHAPE00924,46.36836,11.070643,693
SHAPE00924,46.36826,11.07085,694
SHAPE00924,46.368176,11.071072,695
SHAPE00924,46.368134,11.071295,696
SHAPE00924,46.36813,11.071431,697
SHAPE00924,46.368187,11.071564,698
SHAPE00924,46.36841,11.07179,699
SHAPE00924,46.36898,11.072575,700
SHAPE00924,46.369225,11.073138,701
SHAPE00924,46.36921,11.073334,702
SHAPE00924,46.368893,11.07363,703
SHAPE00924,46.368816,11.073784,704
SHAPE00924,46.36882,11.073874,705
SHAPE00924,46.368893,11.0741,706
SHAPE00924,46.36926,11.074845,707
SHAPE00924,46.369358,11.075012,708
SHAPE00924,46.36942,11.075147,709
SHAPE00924,46.369442,11.075232,710
SHAPE00924,46.369457,11.075285,711
SHAPE00924,46.36944,11.075382,712
SHAPE00924,46.369377,11.075479,713
SHAPE00924,46.369225,11.075607,714
SHAPE00924,46.369102,11.075656,715
SHAPE00924,46.36899,11.075632,716
SHAPE00924,46.368816,11.075526,717
SHAPE00924,46.368652,11.075379,718
SHAPE00924,46.36792,11.07442,719
SHAPE00924,46.367744,11.074215,720
SHAPE00924,46.36764,11.074135,721
SHAPE00924,46.36734,11.073968,722
SHAPE00924,46.367138,11.073848,723
SHAPE00924,46.36695,11.073771,724
SHAPE00924,46.36683,11.073755,725
SHAPE00924,46.36673,11.07382,726
SHAPE00924,46.36665,11.073936,727
SHAPE00924,46.36637,11.074352,728
SHAPE00924,46.366116,11.074647,729
SHAPE00924,46.366043,11.074568,730
SHAPE00924,46.365993,11.074515,731
SHAPE00924,46.365803,11.07432,732
SHAPE00924,46.365723,11.074227,733
SHAPE00924,46.365723,11.074227,734
SHAPE00924,46.365566,11.074041,735
SHAPE00924,46.365353,11.073699,736
SHAPE00924,46.365334,11.073668,737
SHAPE00924,46.365246,11.073519,738
SHAPE00924,46.36508,11.073712,739
SHAPE00924,46.36492,11.074016,740
SHAPE00924,46.364883,11.074151,741
SHAPE00924,46.36475,11.074675,742
SHAPE00924,46.36469,11.07481,743
SHAPE00924,46.36472,11.075097,744
SHAPE00924,46.36478,11.075748,745
SHAPE00924,46.36479,11.076049,746
SHAPE00924,46.36477,11.076259,747
SHAPE00924,46.364727,11.076482,748
SHAPE00924,46.364647,11.076796,749
SHAPE00924,46.364574,11.076966,750
SHAPE00924,46.364483,11.077046,751
SHAPE00924,46.364388,11.077109,752
SHAPE00924,46.364296,11.077151,753
SHAPE00924,46.3642,11.077171,754
SHAPE00924,46.363934,11.077169,755
SHAPE00924,46.363873,11.077163,756
SHAPE00924,46.36381,11.077138,757
SHAPE00924,46.36371,11.077046,758
SHAPE00924,46.363167,11.076012,759
SHAPE00924,46.362812,11.075405,760
SHAPE00924,46.36272,11.075287,761
SHAPE00924,46.36261,11.0752,762
SHAPE00924,46.362484,11.075139,763
SHAPE00924,46.362343,11.07509,764
SHAPE00924,46.362186,11.075042,765
SHAPE00924,46.362083,11.074986,766
SHAPE00924,46.361942,11.07489,767
SHAPE00924,46.361446,11.074383,768
SHAPE00924,46.361347,11.074299,769
SHAPE00924,46.361225,11.07424,770
SHAPE00924,46.360535,11.074051,771
SHAPE00924,46.36042,11.074021,772
SHAPE00924,46.360332,11.074,773
SHAPE00924,46.360146,11.073941,774
SHAPE00924,46.360012,11.073883,775
SHAPE00924,46.35988,11.07376,776
SHAPE00924,46.359783,11.07367,777
SHAPE00924,46.359688,11.073556,778
SHAPE00924,46.359615,11.073435,779
SHAPE00924,46.359535,11.073272,780
SHAPE00924,46.35948,11.07311,781
SHAPE00924,46.359444,11.072948,782
SHAPE00924,46.35943,11.072816,783
SHAPE00924,46.359436,11.072684,784
SHAPE00924,46.359455,11.072536,785
SHAPE00924,46.35948,11.072427,786
SHAPE00924,46.3595,11.072261,787
SHAPE00924,46.35951,11.072032,788
SHAPE00924,46.3595,11.071808,789
SHAPE00924,46.35948,11.071644,790
SHAPE00924,46.359447,11.071507,791
SHAPE00924,46.3594,11.071403,792
SHAPE00924,46.35933,11.071334,793
SHAPE00924,46.359234,11.071278,794
SHAPE00924,46.358963,11.071045,795
SHAPE00924,46.35864,11.070745,796
SHAPE00924,46.358448,11.070573,797
SHAPE00924,46.358276,11.0704,798
SHAPE00924,46.35807,11.070117,799
SHAPE00924,46.357925,11.069962,800
SHAPE00924,46.357727,11.069785,801
SHAPE00924,46.35702,11.069031,802
SHAPE00924,46.356903,11.068933,803
SHAPE00924,46.356754,11.068856,804
SHAPE00924,46.35654,11.068779,805
SHAPE00924,46.356117,11.06868,806
SHAPE00924,46.35603,11.068664,807
SHAPE00924,46.355587,11.068584,808
SHAPE00924,46.35517,11.068522,809
SHAPE00924,46.354336,11.068452,810
SHAPE00924,46.354168,11.068417,811
SHAPE00924,46.353973,11.068345,812
SHAPE00924,46.353783,11.06825,813
SHAPE00924,46.35324,11.06789,814
SHAPE00924,46.352802,11.067585,815
SHAPE00924,46.352432,11.067275,816
SHAPE00924,46.352234,11.067106,817
SHAPE00924,46.350964,11.066031,818
SHAPE00924,46.350826,11.065929,819
SHAPE00924,46.350685,11.065863,820
SHAPE00924,46.350468,11.065775,821
SHAPE00924,46.35043,11.065758,822
SHAPE00924,46.350136,11.06566,823
SHAPE00924,46.349552,11.065467,824
SHAPE00924,46.34949,11.065447,825
SHAPE00924,46.349182,11.065343,826
SHAPE00924,46.34888,11.065301,827
SHAPE00924,46.34858,11.065301,828
SHAPE00924,46.34839,11.065259,829
SHAPE00924,46.348244,11.065175,830
SHAPE00924,46.348095,11.065067,831
SHAPE00924,46.347656,11.064714,832
SHAPE00924,46.34751,11.064596,833
SHAPE00924,46.347214,11.064373,834
SHAPE00924,46.34716,11.064343,835
SHAPE00924,46.3471,11.06432,836
SHAPE00924,46.346996,11.064292,837
SHAPE00924,46.346134,11.064178,838
SHAPE00924,46.34595,11.064157,839
SHAPE00924,46.3459,11.06416,840
SHAPE00924,46.345802,11.064167,841
SHAPE00924,46.34561,11.064215,842
SHAPE00924,46.34498,11.064414,843
SHAPE00924,46.344856,11.064431,844
SHAPE00924,46.344738,11.064427,845
SHAPE00924,46.34454,11.06436,846
SHAPE00924,46.34431,11.064206,847
SHAPE00924,46.344074,11.063982,848
SHAPE00924,46.34391,11.063782,849
SHAPE00924,46.343792,11.063675,850
SHAPE00924,46.343487,11.063506,851
SHAPE00924,46.342987,11.063246,852
SHAPE00924,46.342655,11.063066,853
SHAPE00924,46.342194,11.062803,854
SHAPE00924,46.342014,11.062708,855
SHAPE00924,46.341827,11.062639,856
SHAPE00924,46.34169,11.062606,857
SHAPE00924,46.34155,11.062589,858
SHAPE00924,46.34138,11.062598,859
SHAPE00924,46.341194,11.062622,860
SHAPE00924,46.34101,11.06266,861
SHAPE00924,46.34084,11.062707,862
SHAPE00924,46.34076,11.062733,863
SHAPE00924,46.34051,11.062814,864
SHAPE00924,46.34023,11.062898,865
SHAPE00924,46.340096,11.062926,866
SHAPE00924,46.33986,11.062926,867
SHAPE00924,46.33969,11.06292,868
SHAPE00924,46.3396,11.062917,869
SHAPE00924,46.33926,11.062895,870
SHAPE00924,46.339153,11.062907,871
SHAPE00924,46.339058,11.062953,872
SHAPE00924,46.338974,11.063021,873
SHAPE00924,46.338917,11.063101,874
SHAPE00924,46.33887,11.063224,875
SHAPE00924,46.338844,11.063417,876
SHAPE00924,46.338844,11.063617,877
SHAPE00924,46.33884,11.063785,878
SHAPE00924,46.33883,11.063924,879
SHAPE00924,46.33879,11.064075,880
SHAPE00924,46.33873,11.064169,881
SHAPE00924,46.33869,11.064208,882
SHAPE00924,46.338596,11.064249,883
SHAPE00924,46.338505,11.064221,884
SHAPE00924,46.33843,11.064166,885
SHAPE00924,46.33837,11.064108,886
SHAPE00924,46.338173,11.06387,887
SHAPE00924,46.338017,11.063597,888
SHAPE00924,46.33798,11.063494,889
SHAPE00924,46.33797,11.063459,890
SHAPE00924,46.337967,11.063427,891
SHAPE00924,46.33777,11.063148,892
SHAPE00924,46.33765,11.062986,893
SHAPE00924,46.337666,11.062907,894
SHAPE00925,46.13555,11.249773,1
SHAPE00925,46.135418,11.249666,2
SHAPE00925,46.13522,11.249526,3
SHAPE00925,46.134758,11.249343,4
SHAPE00925,46.134583,11.249145,5
SHAPE00925,46.1345,11.249045,6
SHAPE00925,46.13419,11.248679,7
SHAPE00925,46.13406,11.24854,8
SHAPE00925,46.134003,11.248491,9
SHAPE00925,46.133606,11.248145,10
SHAPE00925,46.1334,11.247967,11
SHAPE00925,46.13268,11.247329,12
SHAPE00925,46.13244,11.247183,13
SHAPE00925,46.131943,11.246906,14
SHAPE00925,46.131786,11.246832,15
SHAPE00925,46.131634,11.246748,16
SHAPE00925,46.131546,11.246671,17
SHAPE00925,46.131435,11.24653,18
SHAPE00925,46.131348,11.246351,19
SHAPE00925,46.130825,11.245469,20
SHAPE00925,46.13054,11.245127,21
SHAPE00925,46.130306,11.244871,22
SHAPE00925,46.1301,11.244662,23
SHAPE00925,46.130013,11.244563,24
SHAPE00925,46.129974,11.244448,25
SHAPE00925,46.129997,11.244302,26
SHAPE00925,46.130062,11.244251,27
SHAPE00925,46.13009,11.244102,28
SHAPE00925,46.130074,11.244045,29
SHAPE00925,46.13004,11.243978,30
SHAPE00925,46.12999,11.243936,31
SHAPE00925,46.129948,11.243936,32
SHAPE00925,46.129906,11.243947,33
SHAPE00925,46.129906,11.243947,34
SHAPE00925,46.1298,11.243747,35
SHAPE00925,46.129784,11.243611,36
SHAPE00925,46.129772,11.243463,37
SHAPE00925,46.12977,11.243236,38
SHAPE00925,46.12979,11.243032,39
SHAPE00925,46.129868,11.242776,40
SHAPE00925,46.13004,11.242462,41
SHAPE00925,46.130276,11.242054,42
SHAPE00925,46.130333,11.241867,43
SHAPE00925,46.13036,11.241657,44
SHAPE00925,46.130367,11.241449,45
SHAPE00925,46.130344,11.241141,46
SHAPE00925,46.130287,11.240842,47
SHAPE00925,46.13016,11.240509,48
SHAPE00925,46.130123,11.24045,49
SHAPE00925,46.129875,11.240085,50
SHAPE00925,46.12936,11.239327,51
SHAPE00925,46.129055,11.238833,52
SHAPE00925,46.12893,11.238482,53
SHAPE00925,46.12889,11.238312,54
SHAPE00925,46.1287,11.237365,55
SHAPE00925,46.128677,11.237247,56
SHAPE00925,46.128677,11.237247,57
SHAPE00925,46.12856,11.236649,58
SHAPE00925,46.12854,11.236562,59
SHAPE00925,46.12839,11.236209,60
SHAPE00925,46.127354,11.23467,61
SHAPE00925,46.127167,11.23417,62
SHAPE00925,46.127117,11.233982,63
SHAPE00925,46.127087,11.233857,64
SHAPE00925,46.127087,11.233857,65
SHAPE00925,46.126995,11.233476,66
SHAPE00925,46.12691,11.233168,67
SHAPE00925,46.126823,11.232919,68
SHAPE00925,46.126522,11.232304,69
SHAPE00925,46.126392,11.232039,70
SHAPE00925,46.126217,11.231708,71
SHAPE00925,46.125973,11.231347,72
SHAPE00925,46.12566,11.231045,73
SHAPE00925,46.125298,11.230761,74
SHAPE00925,46.124958,11.230401,75
SHAPE00925,46.124744,11.229948,76
SHAPE00925,46.12462,11.229207,77
SHAPE00925,46.12462,11.228302,78
SHAPE00925,46.124603,11.228096,79
SHAPE00925,46.124542,11.227877,80
SHAPE00925,46.124363,11.227576,81
SHAPE00925,46.12413,11.227428,82
SHAPE00925,46.123737,11.227332,83
SHAPE00925,46.12347,11.227126,84
SHAPE00925,46.12322,11.226857,85
SHAPE00925,46.122948,11.226548,86
SHAPE00925,46.122673,11.226349,87
SHAPE00925,46.122395,11.226201,88
SHAPE00925,46.122055,11.226153,89
SHAPE00925,46.12103,11.226279,90
SHAPE00925,46.120827,11.226214,91
SHAPE00925,46.12067,11.22611,92
SHAPE00925,46.118927,11.224398,93
SHAPE00925,46.118492,11.223902,94
SHAPE00925,46.118046,11.223527,95
SHAPE00925,46.11744,11.223286,96
SHAPE00925,46.117188,11.2231,97
SHAPE00925,46.11705,11.222939,98
SHAPE00925,46.116608,11.222361,99
SHAPE00925,46.116608,11.222361,100
SHAPE00925,46.11628,11.221934,101
SHAPE00925,46.116505,11.221984,102
SHAPE00925,46.1166,11.222078,103
SHAPE00925,46.116703,11.222312,104
SHAPE00925,46.116905,11.222575,105
SHAPE00925,46.117107,11.222771,106
SHAPE00925,46.11733,11.222949,107
SHAPE00925,46.11746,11.223026,108
SHAPE00925,46.11759,11.223045,109
SHAPE00925,46.117954,11.223017,110
SHAPE00925,46.11855,11.223423,111
SHAPE00925,46.11912,11.223672,112
SHAPE00925,46.11959,11.224322,113
SHAPE00925,46.120205,11.224731,114
SHAPE00925,46.12059,11.224899,115
SHAPE00925,46.121094,11.224979,116
SHAPE00925,46.121338,11.224886,117
SHAPE00925,46.121532,11.22465,118
SHAPE00925,46.121838,11.22416,119
SHAPE00925,46.122173,11.223927,120
SHAPE00925,46.122585,11.22401,121
SHAPE00925,46.12307,11.223873,122
SHAPE00925,46.123886,11.224088,123
SHAPE00925,46.124146,11.224123,124
SHAPE00925,46.124393,11.224061,125
SHAPE00925,46.124924,11.223907,126
SHAPE00925,46.125057,11.22388,127
SHAPE00925,46.125256,11.22384,128
SHAPE00926,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00926,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00926,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00926,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00926,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE00926,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE00926,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE00926,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE00926,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE00926,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE00926,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE00926,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE00926,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE00926,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE00926,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE00926,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE00926,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE00926,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE00926,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE00926,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE00926,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE00926,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE00926,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE00926,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE00926,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE00926,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE00926,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE00926,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE00926,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE00926,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE00926,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE00926,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE00926,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE00926,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE00926,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE00926,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE00926,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE00926,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE00926,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE00926,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE00926,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE00926,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE00926,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE00926,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE00926,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00926,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE00926,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE00926,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE00926,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE00926,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE00926,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE00926,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE00926,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE00926,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE00926,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE00926,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE00926,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE00926,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE00926,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE00926,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE00926,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE00926,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE00926,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE00926,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE00926,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE00926,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE00926,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE00926,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE00926,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE00926,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE00926,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE00926,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE00926,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE00926,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE00926,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE00926,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE00926,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE00926,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE00926,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE00926,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE00926,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE00926,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE00926,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE00926,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE00926,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE00926,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE00926,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE00926,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE00926,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE00926,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE00926,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE00926,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE00926,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE00926,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE00926,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE00926,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE00926,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE00926,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE00926,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE00926,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE00926,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE00926,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE00926,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE00926,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE00926,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE00926,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE00926,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE00926,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE00926,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE00926,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE00926,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE00926,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE00926,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE00926,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE00926,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE00926,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE00926,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE00926,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE00926,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE00926,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE00926,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE00926,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE00926,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE00926,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE00926,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE00926,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE00926,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE00926,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE00926,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE00926,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE00926,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE00926,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE00926,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE00926,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE00926,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE00926,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE00926,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE00926,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE00926,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE00926,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE00926,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE00926,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE00926,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE00926,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE00926,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE00926,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE00926,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE00926,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE00926,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE00926,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE00926,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE00926,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE00926,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE00926,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE00926,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE00926,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE00926,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE00926,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE00926,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE00926,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE00926,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE00926,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE00926,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE00926,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE00926,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE00926,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE00926,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE00926,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE00926,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE00926,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE00926,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE00926,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE00926,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00926,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE00926,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE00926,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE00926,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE00926,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE00926,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE00926,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE00926,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE00926,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE00926,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00926,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE00926,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE00926,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE00926,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE00926,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE00926,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE00926,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE00926,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE00926,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE00926,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE00926,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00926,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE00926,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE00926,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE00926,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE00926,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE00926,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE00926,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE00926,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE00926,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE00926,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE00926,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE00926,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE00926,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE00926,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE00926,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE00926,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE00926,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE00926,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE00926,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE00926,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE00926,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE00926,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE00926,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE00926,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE00926,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE00926,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE00926,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE00926,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE00926,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE00926,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE00926,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE00926,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE00926,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE00926,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE00926,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE00926,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE00926,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE00926,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE00926,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE00926,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE00926,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE00926,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE00926,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE00926,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE00926,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE00926,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE00926,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE00926,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE00926,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE00926,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE00926,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE00926,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE00926,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE00926,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE00926,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE00926,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE00926,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE00926,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE00926,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE00926,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE00926,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE00926,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE00926,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE00926,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE00926,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE00926,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE00926,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE00926,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE00926,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE00926,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE00926,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE00926,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE00926,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE00926,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE00926,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE00926,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE00926,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE00926,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE00926,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE00926,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE00926,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE00926,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE00926,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE00926,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE00926,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE00926,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE00926,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE00926,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE00926,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE00926,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE00926,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE00926,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE00926,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE00926,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE00926,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE00926,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00926,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE00926,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE00926,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE00926,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE00926,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE00926,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE00926,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE00926,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE00926,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE00926,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE00926,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE00926,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE00926,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE00926,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE00926,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE00926,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE00926,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE00926,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE00926,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE00926,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE00926,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE00926,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE00926,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE00926,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE00926,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE00926,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE00926,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE00926,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE00926,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE00926,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00926,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE00926,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE00926,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE00926,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE00926,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE00926,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE00926,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE00926,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE00926,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE00926,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE00926,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE00926,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE00926,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE00926,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE00926,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE00926,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE00926,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE00926,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE00926,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE00926,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE00926,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE00926,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE00926,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE00926,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE00926,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE00926,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE00926,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE00926,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE00926,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE00926,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE00926,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE00926,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE00926,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE00926,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE00926,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE00926,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00926,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE00926,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE00926,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE00926,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE00926,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE00926,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE00926,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE00926,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE00926,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE00926,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE00926,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE00926,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE00926,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE00926,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE00926,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE00926,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE00926,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE00926,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE00926,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE00926,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE00926,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE00926,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE00926,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE00926,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE00926,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE00926,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE00926,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE00926,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE00926,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE00926,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE00926,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE00926,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE00926,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE00926,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE00926,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE00926,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE00926,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE00926,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE00926,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE00926,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE00926,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE00926,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE00926,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE00926,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE00926,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE00926,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE00926,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE00926,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE00926,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE00926,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE00926,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE00926,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE00926,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE00926,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE00926,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE00926,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE00926,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE00926,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE00926,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE00926,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE00926,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE00926,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE00926,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE00926,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE00926,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE00926,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE00926,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE00926,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE00926,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00926,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE00926,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE00926,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE00926,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE00926,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE00926,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE00926,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE00926,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE00926,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE00926,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE00926,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE00926,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE00926,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE00926,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE00926,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE00926,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE00926,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE00926,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE00926,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE00926,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE00926,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE00926,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE00926,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE00926,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE00926,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE00926,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE00926,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE00926,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE00926,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE00926,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE00926,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE00926,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE00926,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE00926,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE00926,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE00926,46.07851,10.999848,461
SHAPE00926,46.07839,10.9997,462
SHAPE00926,46.077923,10.999119,463
SHAPE00926,46.077824,10.999004,464
SHAPE00926,46.07758,10.998723,465
SHAPE00926,46.07752,10.998647,466
SHAPE00926,46.07738,10.998486,467
SHAPE00926,46.076965,10.998014,468
SHAPE00926,46.07677,10.997803,469
SHAPE00926,46.07652,10.997528,470
SHAPE00926,46.076504,10.997511,471
SHAPE00926,46.076378,10.997366,472
SHAPE00926,46.07597,10.996891,473
SHAPE00926,46.075947,10.996863,474
SHAPE00926,46.075882,10.996716,475
SHAPE00926,46.07582,10.996676,476
SHAPE00926,46.07563,10.996475,477
SHAPE00926,46.075527,10.996371,478
SHAPE00926,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00926,46.075516,10.996362,480
SHAPE00926,46.07549,10.996269,481
SHAPE00926,46.07549,10.996178,482
SHAPE00926,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE00926,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE00926,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE00926,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE00926,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE00926,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE00926,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE00926,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE00926,46.07413,10.995117,491
SHAPE00926,46.074017,10.995055,492
SHAPE00926,46.07399,10.995041,493
SHAPE00926,46.072994,10.994502,494
SHAPE00926,46.0707,10.99321,495
SHAPE00926,46.070065,10.992713,496
SHAPE00926,46.0694,10.992108,497
SHAPE00926,46.06872,10.991484,498
SHAPE00926,46.068176,10.991054,499
SHAPE00926,46.067406,10.990523,500
SHAPE00926,46.066635,10.990032,501
SHAPE00926,46.066338,10.989895,502
SHAPE00926,46.065384,10.989629,503
SHAPE00926,46.06471,10.989246,504
SHAPE00926,46.06325,10.988246,505
SHAPE00926,46.06292,10.987942,506
SHAPE00926,46.062622,10.987504,507
SHAPE00926,46.06238,10.987006,508
SHAPE00926,46.062244,10.986743,509
SHAPE00926,46.062115,10.986484,510
SHAPE00926,46.06188,10.9861,511
SHAPE00926,46.06157,10.985629,512
SHAPE00926,46.061256,10.985217,513
SHAPE00926,46.060616,10.984391,514
SHAPE00926,46.06048,10.984219,515
SHAPE00926,46.059597,10.983071,516
SHAPE00926,46.05916,10.982497,517
SHAPE00926,46.05906,10.982362,518
SHAPE00926,46.05893,10.982088,519
SHAPE00926,46.058834,10.98185,520
SHAPE00926,46.058765,10.981588,521
SHAPE00926,46.058723,10.981396,522
SHAPE00926,46.05869,10.981159,523
SHAPE00926,46.05867,10.980756,524
SHAPE00926,46.05867,10.98063,525
SHAPE00926,46.058674,10.980453,526
SHAPE00926,46.058685,10.980354,527
SHAPE00926,46.05876,10.979686,528
SHAPE00926,46.058807,10.979308,529
SHAPE00926,46.058823,10.979176,530
SHAPE00926,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00926,46.05886,10.978814,532
SHAPE00926,46.058945,10.978209,533
SHAPE00926,46.058983,10.977916,534
SHAPE00926,46.058994,10.977823,535
SHAPE00926,46.05899,10.977641,536
SHAPE00926,46.058975,10.977466,537
SHAPE00926,46.05897,10.977315,538
SHAPE00926,46.05897,10.977305,539
SHAPE00926,46.05896,10.977171,540
SHAPE00926,46.058956,10.977115,541
SHAPE00926,46.05895,10.977057,542
SHAPE00926,46.058937,10.977004,543
SHAPE00926,46.05891,10.976961,544
SHAPE00926,46.05867,10.976734,545
SHAPE00926,46.058445,10.976425,546
SHAPE00926,46.058216,10.976072,547
SHAPE00926,46.05807,10.975785,548
SHAPE00926,46.05798,10.975549,549
SHAPE00926,46.057945,10.975414,550
SHAPE00926,46.05792,10.975252,551
SHAPE00926,46.057762,10.974134,552
SHAPE00926,46.057575,10.972714,553
SHAPE00926,46.057575,10.972596,554
SHAPE00926,46.05759,10.972458,555
SHAPE00926,46.05763,10.97235,556
SHAPE00926,46.05768,10.972253,557
SHAPE00926,46.057755,10.972185,558
SHAPE00926,46.05786,10.972131,559
SHAPE00926,46.057987,10.972095,560
SHAPE00926,46.058,10.972092,561
SHAPE00926,46.05809,10.972066,562
SHAPE00926,46.058178,10.972042,563
SHAPE00926,46.05826,10.971993,564
SHAPE00926,46.058277,10.971983,565
SHAPE00926,46.058323,10.971943,566
SHAPE00926,46.058376,10.971874,567
SHAPE00926,46.058426,10.971768,568
SHAPE00926,46.05846,10.971662,569
SHAPE00926,46.05848,10.971539,570
SHAPE00926,46.05849,10.971396,571
SHAPE00926,46.05848,10.971262,572
SHAPE00926,46.058437,10.971099,573
SHAPE00926,46.05838,10.970943,574
SHAPE00926,46.058285,10.970754,575
SHAPE00926,46.05819,10.970592,576
SHAPE00926,46.05735,10.969299,577
SHAPE00926,46.05702,10.968686,578
SHAPE00926,46.0563,10.96712,579
SHAPE00926,46.056274,10.967046,580
SHAPE00926,46.056263,10.966983,581
SHAPE00926,46.05634,10.965497,582
SHAPE00926,46.05634,10.965435,583
SHAPE00926,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00926,46.05635,10.965096,585
SHAPE00926,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00926,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00926,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00926,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00926,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00926,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00926,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00926,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00926,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00926,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00926,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00926,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00926,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00926,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00926,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00926,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00926,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00926,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00926,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00926,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00926,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00926,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00926,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00926,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00926,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00926,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00926,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00926,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00926,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00926,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00926,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00926,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00926,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00926,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00926,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00926,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00926,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00926,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00926,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00926,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00926,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00926,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00926,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00926,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00926,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00926,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00926,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00926,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00926,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00926,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00926,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00926,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00926,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00926,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00926,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00926,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00926,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00926,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00926,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00926,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00926,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00926,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00926,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00926,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00926,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00926,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00926,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00926,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00926,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00926,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00926,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00926,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00926,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00926,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00926,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00926,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00926,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00926,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00926,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00926,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00926,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00926,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00926,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00926,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00926,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00926,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00926,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00926,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00926,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00926,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00926,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00926,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00926,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00926,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00926,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00926,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00926,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00926,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00926,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00926,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00926,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00926,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00926,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00926,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00926,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00926,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00926,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00926,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00926,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00926,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00926,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00926,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00926,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00926,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00926,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00926,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00926,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00926,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00926,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00926,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00926,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00926,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00926,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00926,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00926,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00926,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00926,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00926,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00926,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00926,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00926,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00926,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00926,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00926,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00926,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00926,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00926,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00926,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00926,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00926,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00926,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00926,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00926,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00926,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00926,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00926,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00926,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00926,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00926,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00926,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00926,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00926,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00926,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00926,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00926,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00926,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00926,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00926,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00926,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00926,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00926,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00926,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00926,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00926,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00926,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00926,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00926,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00926,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00926,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00926,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00926,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00926,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00926,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00926,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00926,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00926,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00926,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00926,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00926,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00926,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00926,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00926,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00926,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00926,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00926,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00926,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00926,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00926,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00926,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00926,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00926,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00926,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00926,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00926,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00926,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00926,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00926,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00926,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00926,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00926,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00926,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00926,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00926,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00926,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00926,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00926,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00926,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00926,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00926,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00926,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00926,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00926,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00926,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00926,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00926,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00926,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00926,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00926,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00926,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00926,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00926,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00926,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00926,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00926,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00926,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00926,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00926,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00926,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00926,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00926,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00926,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00926,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00926,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00926,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00926,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00926,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00926,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00926,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00926,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00926,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00926,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00926,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00926,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00926,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00926,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00926,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00926,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00926,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00926,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00926,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00926,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00926,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00926,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00926,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00926,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00926,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00926,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00926,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00926,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00926,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00926,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00926,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00926,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00926,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00926,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00926,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00926,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00926,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00926,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00926,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00926,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00926,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00926,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00926,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00926,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00926,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00926,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00926,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00926,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00926,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00926,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00926,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00926,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00926,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00926,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00926,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00926,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00926,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00926,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00926,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00926,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00926,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00926,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00926,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00926,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00926,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00926,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00926,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00926,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00926,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00926,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00926,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00926,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00926,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00926,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00926,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00926,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00926,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00926,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00926,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00926,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00926,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00926,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00926,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00926,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00926,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00926,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00926,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00926,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00926,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00926,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00926,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00926,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00926,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00926,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00926,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00926,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00926,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00926,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00926,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00926,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00926,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00926,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00926,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00926,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00926,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00926,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00926,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00926,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00926,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00926,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00926,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00926,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00926,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00926,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00926,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00926,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00926,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00926,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00926,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00926,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00926,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00926,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00926,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00926,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00926,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00926,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00926,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00926,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00926,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00926,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00926,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00926,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00926,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00926,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00926,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00926,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00926,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00926,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00926,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00926,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00926,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00926,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00926,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00926,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00926,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00926,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00926,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00926,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00926,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00926,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00926,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00926,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00926,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00926,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00926,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00926,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00926,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00926,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00926,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00926,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00926,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00926,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00926,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00926,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00926,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00926,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00926,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00926,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00926,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00926,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00926,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00926,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00926,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00926,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00926,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00926,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00926,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00926,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00926,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00926,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00926,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00926,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00926,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00926,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00926,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00926,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00926,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00926,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00926,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00926,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00926,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00926,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00926,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00926,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00926,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00926,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00926,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00926,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00926,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00926,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00926,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00926,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00926,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00926,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00926,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00926,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00926,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00926,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00926,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00926,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00926,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00926,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00926,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00926,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00926,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00926,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00926,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00926,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00926,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00926,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00926,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00926,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00926,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00926,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00926,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00926,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00926,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00926,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00926,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00926,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00926,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00926,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00926,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00926,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00926,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00926,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00926,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00926,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00926,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00926,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00926,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00926,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00926,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00926,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00926,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00926,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00926,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00926,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00926,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00926,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00926,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00926,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00926,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00926,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00926,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00926,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00926,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00926,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00926,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00926,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00926,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00926,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00926,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00926,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00926,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00926,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00926,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00926,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00926,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00926,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00926,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00926,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00926,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00926,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00926,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00926,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00926,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00926,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00926,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00926,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00926,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00926,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00926,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00926,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00926,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00926,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00926,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00926,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00926,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00926,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00926,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00926,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00926,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00926,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00926,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00926,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00926,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00926,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00926,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00926,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00926,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00926,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00926,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00926,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00926,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00926,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00926,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00926,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00926,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00926,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00926,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00926,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00926,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00926,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00926,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00926,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00926,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00926,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00926,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00926,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00926,46.05008,10.786089,1137
SHAPE00926,46.050426,10.785583,1138
SHAPE00926,46.050537,10.785429,1139
SHAPE00926,46.050564,10.78539,1140
SHAPE00926,46.050564,10.78539,1141
SHAPE00926,46.05069,10.785208,1142
SHAPE00926,46.050785,10.785067,1143
SHAPE00926,46.050926,10.784708,1144
SHAPE00926,46.051014,10.784258,1145
SHAPE00926,46.051025,10.782681,1146
SHAPE00926,46.051037,10.781311,1147
SHAPE00926,46.051037,10.781311,1148
SHAPE00926,46.051033,10.781156,1149
SHAPE00926,46.051037,10.781073,1150
SHAPE00926,46.051044,10.780907,1151
SHAPE00926,46.051033,10.780796,1152
SHAPE00926,46.050987,10.780653,1153
SHAPE00926,46.050964,10.780467,1154
SHAPE00926,46.050972,10.78024,1155
SHAPE00926,46.051064,10.779715,1156
SHAPE00926,46.05118,10.779101,1157
SHAPE00926,46.05122,10.77874,1158
SHAPE00926,46.0512,10.778521,1159
SHAPE00926,46.05118,10.778198,1160
SHAPE00926,46.051178,10.778171,1161
SHAPE00926,46.0511,10.777774,1162
SHAPE00926,46.051018,10.777396,1163
SHAPE00926,46.050964,10.777176,1164
SHAPE00926,46.05096,10.776981,1165
SHAPE00926,46.050964,10.776457,1166
SHAPE00926,46.05096,10.776369,1167
SHAPE00926,46.050957,10.776267,1168
SHAPE00926,46.050957,10.776267,1169
SHAPE00926,46.050953,10.776076,1170
SHAPE00926,46.050865,10.775081,1171
SHAPE00926,46.050854,10.774961,1172
SHAPE00926,46.050865,10.774656,1173
SHAPE00926,46.050854,10.774419,1174
SHAPE00926,46.050785,10.774164,1175
SHAPE00926,46.050694,10.773926,1176
SHAPE00926,46.050495,10.773551,1177
SHAPE00926,46.05038,10.773293,1178
SHAPE00926,46.050247,10.773074,1179
SHAPE00926,46.05013,10.772752,1180
SHAPE00926,46.050014,10.772456,1181
SHAPE00926,46.049984,10.772292,1182
SHAPE00926,46.049892,10.771724,1183
SHAPE00926,46.049824,10.771466,1184
SHAPE00926,46.049664,10.771251,1185
SHAPE00926,46.04966,10.771199,1186
SHAPE00926,46.04966,10.771152,1187
SHAPE00926,46.049686,10.771014,1188
SHAPE00926,46.049713,10.771042,1189
SHAPE00926,46.04978,10.771046,1190
SHAPE00926,46.049843,10.770994,1191
SHAPE00926,46.049877,10.770878,1192
SHAPE00926,46.049866,10.770802,1193
SHAPE00926,46.04986,10.77077,1194
SHAPE00926,46.0498,10.7707,1195
SHAPE00926,46.049232,10.769148,1196
SHAPE00926,46.04892,10.768154,1197
SHAPE00926,46.04874,10.767475,1198
SHAPE00926,46.048683,10.766987,1199
SHAPE00926,46.048645,10.766594,1200
SHAPE00926,46.048534,10.766261,1201
SHAPE00926,46.048016,10.765479,1202
SHAPE00926,46.04796,10.765235,1203
SHAPE00926,46.047947,10.764906,1204
SHAPE00926,46.047905,10.764768,1205
SHAPE00926,46.04788,10.764689,1206
SHAPE00926,46.047836,10.764621,1207
SHAPE00926,46.04778,10.764528,1208
SHAPE00926,46.04778,10.764528,1209
SHAPE00926,46.04683,10.762948,1210
SHAPE00926,46.04675,10.762815,1211
SHAPE00926,46.046642,10.762638,1212
SHAPE00926,46.046597,10.76245,1213
SHAPE00926,46.046577,10.762266,1214
SHAPE00926,46.046555,10.761962,1215
SHAPE00926,46.04655,10.761801,1216
SHAPE00926,46.04655,10.761732,1217
SHAPE00926,46.04656,10.761554,1218
SHAPE00926,46.046555,10.761239,1219
SHAPE00926,46.04653,10.761097,1220
SHAPE00926,46.0465,10.760935,1221
SHAPE00926,46.04644,10.760591,1222
SHAPE00926,46.04637,10.760173,1223
SHAPE00926,46.04637,10.760128,1224
SHAPE00926,46.04636,10.759805,1225
SHAPE00926,46.04632,10.759348,1226
SHAPE00926,46.046295,10.759088,1227
SHAPE00926,46.04628,10.758888,1228
SHAPE00926,46.046246,10.758526,1229
SHAPE00926,46.04622,10.75833,1230
SHAPE00926,46.0462,10.758188,1231
SHAPE00926,46.04619,10.758103,1232
SHAPE00926,46.04619,10.758103,1233
SHAPE00926,46.046158,10.757895,1234
SHAPE00926,46.046127,10.757683,1235
SHAPE00926,46.046124,10.757449,1236
SHAPE00926,46.04614,10.757138,1237
SHAPE00926,46.04618,10.756898,1238
SHAPE00926,46.04608,10.756183,1239
SHAPE00926,46.046097,10.755809,1240
SHAPE00926,46.046158,10.75547,1241
SHAPE00926,46.04614,10.755109,1242
SHAPE00926,46.04605,10.754713,1243
SHAPE00926,46.04592,10.754462,1244
SHAPE00926,46.045776,10.75425,1245
SHAPE00926,46.045483,10.753761,1246
SHAPE00926,46.04541,10.753631,1247
SHAPE00926,46.04511,10.753086,1248
SHAPE00926,46.044987,10.752649,1249
SHAPE00926,46.044968,10.752608,1250
SHAPE00926,46.044945,10.752585,1251
SHAPE00926,46.04492,10.752577,1252
SHAPE00926,46.044903,10.752577,1253
SHAPE00926,46.044888,10.752582,1254
SHAPE00926,46.044872,10.752592,1255
SHAPE00926,46.044865,10.752602,1256
SHAPE00926,46.04484,10.752641,1257
SHAPE00926,46.04471,10.752548,1258
SHAPE00926,46.044598,10.752435,1259
SHAPE00926,46.044598,10.752435,1260
SHAPE00926,46.044376,10.752214,1261
SHAPE00926,46.044056,10.751711,1262
SHAPE00926,46.043705,10.751193,1263
SHAPE00926,46.043358,10.750854,1264
SHAPE00926,46.04313,10.750602,1265
SHAPE00926,46.042973,10.750393,1266
SHAPE00926,46.042717,10.750035,1267
SHAPE00926,46.042652,10.750015,1268
SHAPE00926,46.042206,10.750067,1269
SHAPE00926,46.042065,10.750081,1270
SHAPE00926,46.041843,10.750191,1271
SHAPE00926,46.04155,10.750385,1272
SHAPE00926,46.041367,10.750532,1273
SHAPE00926,46.04105,10.750574,1274
SHAPE00926,46.04101,10.750556,1275
SHAPE00926,46.04082,10.750263,1276
SHAPE00926,46.040726,10.749995,1277
SHAPE00926,46.040627,10.749713,1278
SHAPE00926,46.040615,10.749683,1279
SHAPE00926,46.040615,10.749683,1280
SHAPE00926,46.04043,10.749158,1281
SHAPE00926,46.040157,10.748392,1282
SHAPE00926,46.04014,10.748345,1283
SHAPE00926,46.04,10.747972,1284
SHAPE00926,46.03983,10.747473,1285
SHAPE00926,46.03971,10.747132,1286
SHAPE00926,46.039555,10.746697,1287
SHAPE00926,46.038746,10.744431,1288
SHAPE00926,46.038746,10.744431,1289
SHAPE00926,46.03868,10.744247,1290
SHAPE00926,46.0386,10.744018,1291
SHAPE00926,46.038586,10.743976,1292
SHAPE00926,46.038506,10.74375,1293
SHAPE00926,46.03694,10.739437,1294
SHAPE00926,46.036724,10.738802,1295
SHAPE00926,46.0366,10.738479,1296
SHAPE00926,46.036526,10.738329,1297
SHAPE00926,46.036423,10.738183,1298
SHAPE00926,46.03621,10.738002,1299
SHAPE00926,46.034958,10.737137,1300
SHAPE00926,46.03477,10.736945,1301
SHAPE00926,46.03398,10.735434,1302
SHAPE00926,46.033936,10.735328,1303
SHAPE00926,46.033924,10.735285,1304
SHAPE00926,46.033924,10.735285,1305
SHAPE00926,46.033897,10.73519,1306
SHAPE00926,46.03383,10.734938,1307
SHAPE00926,46.033802,10.734834,1308
SHAPE00926,46.033737,10.734616,1309
SHAPE00926,46.033695,10.734385,1310
SHAPE00926,46.0337,10.734216,1311
SHAPE00926,46.033714,10.734121,1312
SHAPE00926,46.033733,10.734062,1313
SHAPE00926,46.033794,10.733893,1314
SHAPE00926,46.03394,10.733705,1315
SHAPE00926,46.03407,10.733537,1316
SHAPE00926,46.03431,10.733223,1317
SHAPE00926,46.03434,10.733181,1318
SHAPE00926,46.03451,10.732959,1319
SHAPE00926,46.034546,10.732916,1320
SHAPE00926,46.034832,10.732549,1321
SHAPE00926,46.034874,10.732486,1322
SHAPE00926,46.034874,10.732486,1323
SHAPE00926,46.035046,10.732228,1324
SHAPE00926,46.03514,10.732013,1325
SHAPE00926,46.035168,10.731786,1326
SHAPE00926,46.035183,10.731562,1327
SHAPE00926,46.035137,10.731243,1328
SHAPE00926,46.035053,10.730993,1329
SHAPE00926,46.034958,10.730827,1330
SHAPE00926,46.034096,10.729766,1331
SHAPE00926,46.03394,10.72959,1332
SHAPE00926,46.03351,10.729127,1333
SHAPE00926,46.033134,10.728819,1334
SHAPE00926,46.032604,10.728572,1335
SHAPE00926,46.032486,10.728501,1336
SHAPE00926,46.03239,10.728411,1337
SHAPE00926,46.032333,10.728329,1338
SHAPE00926,46.032265,10.728209,1339
SHAPE00926,46.032215,10.728072,1340
SHAPE00926,46.03218,10.727922,1341
SHAPE00926,46.03216,10.72771,1342
SHAPE00926,46.032177,10.727522,1343
SHAPE00926,46.032234,10.727359,1344
SHAPE00926,46.032265,10.727284,1345
SHAPE00926,46.032406,10.726986,1346
SHAPE00926,46.03244,10.727002,1347
SHAPE00926,46.032467,10.727,1348
SHAPE00926,46.0325,10.726974,1349
SHAPE00926,46.032516,10.726945,1350
SHAPE00926,46.032524,10.726908,1351
SHAPE00926,46.032524,10.726874,1352
SHAPE00926,46.032516,10.726837,1353
SHAPE00926,46.032497,10.726804,1354
SHAPE00926,46.03254,10.726706,1355
SHAPE00926,46.032547,10.72669,1356
SHAPE00926,46.03257,10.726634,1357
SHAPE00926,46.03265,10.726451,1358
SHAPE00926,46.03281,10.726017,1359
SHAPE00926,46.032997,10.725557,1360
SHAPE00926,46.03306,10.72562,1361
SHAPE00926,46.03315,10.725717,1362
SHAPE00926,46.03326,10.725829,1363
SHAPE00926,46.03326,10.725829,1364
SHAPE00926,46.033443,10.726018,1365
SHAPE00926,46.033543,10.726123,1366
SHAPE00926,46.03359,10.726171,1367
SHAPE00926,46.033737,10.726371,1368
SHAPE00926,46.033768,10.726415,1369
SHAPE00926,46.033913,10.726642,1370
SHAPE00926,46.033943,10.726696,1371
SHAPE00926,46.034252,10.72716,1372
SHAPE00926,46.03441,10.727432,1373
SHAPE00926,46.034576,10.727667,1374
SHAPE00926,46.034477,10.728189,1375
SHAPE00926,46.034462,10.728255,1376
SHAPE00926,46.034637,10.728354,1377
SHAPE00926,46.034782,10.728436,1378
SHAPE00926,46.035046,10.728518,1379
SHAPE00926,46.035164,10.728531,1380
SHAPE00926,46.03524,10.728539,1381
SHAPE00926,46.035667,10.728483,1382
SHAPE00926,46.035866,10.728433,1383
SHAPE00926,46.036198,10.728349,1384
SHAPE00926,46.036438,10.728287,1385
SHAPE00926,46.036537,10.728262,1386
SHAPE00926,46.036537,10.728262,1387
SHAPE00926,46.03703,10.728134,1388
SHAPE00926,46.037453,10.728044,1389
SHAPE00926,46.037556,10.728022,1390
SHAPE00926,46.03768,10.727994,1391
SHAPE00926,46.03784,10.727961,1392
SHAPE00926,46.038128,10.7279,1393
SHAPE00926,46.038567,10.727806,1394
SHAPE00926,46.038933,10.727728,1395
SHAPE00926,46.03906,10.727701,1396
SHAPE00926,46.03927,10.727657,1397
SHAPE00926,46.039528,10.727602,1398
SHAPE00926,46.039635,10.727578,1399
SHAPE00926,46.03989,10.727519,1400
SHAPE00926,46.03995,10.727505,1401
SHAPE00926,46.04009,10.727468,1402
SHAPE00926,46.040104,10.727464,1403
SHAPE00926,46.04021,10.727435,1404
SHAPE00926,46.04021,10.727435,1405
SHAPE00926,46.041363,10.727128,1406
SHAPE00926,46.041424,10.727112,1407
SHAPE00926,46.04157,10.727095,1408
SHAPE00926,46.041702,10.727048,1409
SHAPE00926,46.04174,10.727048,1410
SHAPE00926,46.041775,10.727031,1411
SHAPE00926,46.041805,10.726988,1412
SHAPE00926,46.041813,10.726969,1413
SHAPE00926,46.041824,10.726928,1414
SHAPE00926,46.04183,10.726882,1415
SHAPE00926,46.041813,10.726819,1416
SHAPE00926,46.04179,10.726782,1417
SHAPE00926,46.04175,10.726751,1418
SHAPE00926,46.041733,10.726746,1419
SHAPE00926,46.04168,10.726756,1420
SHAPE00926,46.041397,10.726759,1421
SHAPE00926,46.041378,10.726753,1422
SHAPE00926,46.041233,10.726734,1423
SHAPE00926,46.041367,10.725747,1424
SHAPE00926,46.041367,10.725554,1425
SHAPE00926,46.04132,10.725418,1426
SHAPE00926,46.04124,10.725365,1427
SHAPE00926,46.041157,10.725369,1428
SHAPE00926,46.04099,10.72551,1429
SHAPE00926,46.04092,10.725517,1430
SHAPE00926,46.040848,10.72548,1431
SHAPE00926,46.04081,10.725406,1432
SHAPE00926,46.040813,10.725313,1433
SHAPE00926,46.040848,10.725212,1434
SHAPE00926,46.040905,10.725166,1435
SHAPE00926,46.041687,10.72501,1436
SHAPE00926,46.042778,10.725025,1437
SHAPE00926,46.042797,10.725025,1438
SHAPE00926,46.04289,10.72502,1439
SHAPE00926,46.043034,10.725012,1440
SHAPE00926,46.043034,10.725012,1441
SHAPE00926,46.043175,10.725003,1442
SHAPE00926,46.043217,10.724968,1443
SHAPE00926,46.04324,10.724891,1444
SHAPE00926,46.043243,10.724819,1445
SHAPE00926,46.04323,10.724709,1446
SHAPE00926,46.043613,10.72461,1447
SHAPE00926,46.043903,10.724535,1448
SHAPE00926,46.04412,10.724378,1449
SHAPE00926,46.044357,10.724145,1450
SHAPE00926,46.044506,10.723915,1451
SHAPE00926,46.044716,10.72352,1452
SHAPE00926,46.044834,10.72329,1453
SHAPE00926,46.04498,10.722792,1454
SHAPE00926,46.045193,10.722277,1455
SHAPE00926,46.045288,10.721988,1456
SHAPE00926,46.045376,10.721938,1457
SHAPE00926,46.045456,10.721964,1458
SHAPE00926,46.04645,10.720183,1459
SHAPE00926,46.046528,10.72005,1460
SHAPE00926,46.04692,10.719349,1461
SHAPE00926,46.04732,10.718739,1462
SHAPE00926,46.047623,10.718337,1463
SHAPE00926,46.047993,10.717709,1464
SHAPE00926,46.048225,10.717297,1465
SHAPE00926,46.04842,10.717092,1466
SHAPE00926,46.049496,10.716464,1467
SHAPE00926,46.050148,10.716165,1468
SHAPE00926,46.05045,10.716142,1469
SHAPE00926,46.050922,10.716228,1470
SHAPE00926,46.05119,10.716261,1471
SHAPE00926,46.05137,10.71624,1472
SHAPE00926,46.051514,10.716144,1473
SHAPE00926,46.05168,10.715929,1474
SHAPE00926,46.05192,10.715566,1475
SHAPE00926,46.052105,10.715422,1476
SHAPE00926,46.052322,10.715393,1477
SHAPE00926,46.052563,10.715358,1478
SHAPE00926,46.052635,10.715347,1479
SHAPE00926,46.05279,10.715343,1480
SHAPE00926,46.05295,10.715435,1481
SHAPE00926,46.053047,10.715528,1482
SHAPE00926,46.053112,10.715706,1483
SHAPE00926,46.053257,10.716372,1484
SHAPE00926,46.053368,10.716581,1485
SHAPE00926,46.05349,10.716669,1486
SHAPE00926,46.053635,10.716687,1487
SHAPE00926,46.05398,10.716542,1488
SHAPE00926,46.0543,10.716501,1489
SHAPE00926,46.05464,10.716537,1490
SHAPE00926,46.054993,10.716706,1491
SHAPE00926,46.05536,10.716967,1492
SHAPE00926,46.055614,10.717144,1493
SHAPE00926,46.05581,10.7172,1494
SHAPE00926,46.05597,10.717204,1495
SHAPE00926,46.056152,10.717124,1496
SHAPE00926,46.056297,10.717038,1497
SHAPE00926,46.05677,10.716508,1498
SHAPE00926,46.056854,10.716404,1499
SHAPE00926,46.05698,10.716253,1500
SHAPE00926,46.05698,10.716253,1501
SHAPE00926,46.057014,10.716212,1502
SHAPE00926,46.05712,10.71608,1503
SHAPE00926,46.05741,10.715718,1504
SHAPE00926,46.05776,10.715209,1505
SHAPE00926,46.058067,10.71467,1506
SHAPE00926,46.05825,10.714409,1507
SHAPE00926,46.058456,10.714177,1508
SHAPE00926,46.05899,10.713782,1509
SHAPE00926,46.05938,10.713469,1510
SHAPE00926,46.05942,10.713434,1511
SHAPE00926,46.059692,10.713219,1512
SHAPE00926,46.05979,10.71314,1513
SHAPE00926,46.05993,10.713035,1514
SHAPE00926,46.060276,10.712786,1515
SHAPE00926,46.060444,10.712701,1516
SHAPE00926,46.060467,10.71269,1517
SHAPE00926,46.060547,10.712671,1518
SHAPE00926,46.06065,10.712646,1519
SHAPE00926,46.060726,10.712628,1520
SHAPE00926,46.060833,10.712604,1521
SHAPE00926,46.061256,10.712503,1522
SHAPE00926,46.061462,10.712464,1523
SHAPE00926,46.061493,10.712465,1524
SHAPE00926,46.06221,10.712309,1525
SHAPE00926,46.062244,10.712301,1526
SHAPE00926,46.062244,10.712301,1527
SHAPE00926,46.062508,10.712237,1528
SHAPE00926,46.06266,10.712227,1529
SHAPE00926,46.062702,10.712224,1530
SHAPE00926,46.06352,10.71235,1531
SHAPE00926,46.063595,10.712357,1532
SHAPE00926,46.063828,10.712394,1533
SHAPE00926,46.06409,10.712436,1534
SHAPE00926,46.06415,10.712452,1535
SHAPE00926,46.064278,10.712487,1536
SHAPE00926,46.064377,10.712547,1537
SHAPE00926,46.064453,10.71261,1538
SHAPE00926,46.064552,10.7127,1539
SHAPE00926,46.06467,10.712807,1540
SHAPE00926,46.06502,10.713119,1541
SHAPE00926,46.065327,10.713388,1542
SHAPE00926,46.065403,10.713424,1543
SHAPE00926,46.065643,10.713441,1544
SHAPE00926,46.06582,10.713369,1545
SHAPE00926,46.065895,10.713326,1546
SHAPE00926,46.06616,10.713173,1547
SHAPE00926,46.06626,10.713107,1548
SHAPE00926,46.066402,10.713028,1549
SHAPE00926,46.066444,10.713005,1550
SHAPE00926,46.066597,10.712921,1551
SHAPE00926,46.066902,10.712723,1552
SHAPE00926,46.06693,10.712702,1553
SHAPE00926,46.067024,10.712628,1554
SHAPE00926,46.06718,10.712487,1555
SHAPE00926,46.067295,10.712381,1556
SHAPE00926,46.067356,10.712328,1557
SHAPE00926,46.06765,10.712054,1558
SHAPE00926,46.0677,10.71201,1559
SHAPE00926,46.067776,10.711939,1560
SHAPE00926,46.067875,10.711843,1561
SHAPE00926,46.06791,10.711807,1562
SHAPE00926,46.068005,10.711708,1563
SHAPE00926,46.068005,10.711708,1564
SHAPE00926,46.068077,10.711636,1565
SHAPE00926,46.068146,10.711563,1566
SHAPE00926,46.068253,10.711473,1567
SHAPE00926,46.068428,10.7114,1568
SHAPE00926,46.068542,10.711406,1569
SHAPE00926,46.068596,10.711419,1570
SHAPE00926,46.06863,10.711427,1571
SHAPE00926,46.068707,10.711463,1572
SHAPE00926,46.068775,10.711511,1573
SHAPE00926,46.068813,10.711546,1574
SHAPE00926,46.068817,10.711554,1575
SHAPE00926,46.068867,10.711624,1576
SHAPE00926,46.0689,10.711682,1577
SHAPE00926,46.068947,10.711763,1578
SHAPE00926,46.069042,10.711971,1579
SHAPE00926,46.06911,10.712124,1580
SHAPE00926,46.06916,10.712225,1581
SHAPE00926,46.06927,10.712363,1582
SHAPE00926,46.069336,10.712447,1583
SHAPE00926,46.069546,10.712612,1584
SHAPE00926,46.069557,10.712621,1585
SHAPE00926,46.069603,10.712655,1586
SHAPE00926,46.069855,10.712843,1587
SHAPE00926,46.06991,10.712884,1588
SHAPE00926,46.07008,10.71304,1589
SHAPE00926,46.07025,10.713181,1590
SHAPE00926,46.070362,10.713283,1591
SHAPE00926,46.070465,10.713421,1592
SHAPE00926,46.07053,10.71351,1593
SHAPE00926,46.070583,10.713578,1594
SHAPE00926,46.07066,10.713677,1595
SHAPE00926,46.07085,10.714016,1596
SHAPE00926,46.07093,10.714158,1597
SHAPE00926,46.070976,10.714243,1598
SHAPE00926,46.070976,10.714243,1599
SHAPE00926,46.07112,10.7145,1600
SHAPE00926,46.071156,10.714561,1601
SHAPE00926,46.07147,10.715138,1602
SHAPE00926,46.071545,10.715234,1603
SHAPE00926,46.071693,10.715497,1604
SHAPE00926,46.07196,10.715878,1605
SHAPE00926,46.072086,10.716044,1606
SHAPE00926,46.07223,10.716197,1607
SHAPE00926,46.072437,10.716346,1608
SHAPE00926,46.07275,10.716524,1609
SHAPE00926,46.07307,10.716732,1610
SHAPE00926,46.073135,10.716773,1611
SHAPE00926,46.073452,10.716977,1612
SHAPE00926,46.07362,10.717085,1613
SHAPE00926,46.07378,10.717159,1614
SHAPE00926,46.073868,10.717182,1615
SHAPE00926,46.074,10.717199,1616
SHAPE00926,46.07422,10.717197,1617
SHAPE00926,46.07465,10.717167,1618
SHAPE00926,46.075,10.717174,1619
SHAPE00926,46.075165,10.717219,1620
SHAPE00926,46.07526,10.717257,1621
SHAPE00926,46.07532,10.717288,1622
SHAPE00926,46.075706,10.717471,1623
SHAPE00926,46.07592,10.717571,1624
SHAPE00926,46.07592,10.717571,1625
SHAPE00926,46.076027,10.717621,1626
SHAPE00926,46.076088,10.717648,1627
SHAPE00926,46.0762,10.717707,1628
SHAPE00926,46.076546,10.717833,1629
SHAPE00926,46.076576,10.717843,1630
SHAPE00926,46.076916,10.717958,1631
SHAPE00926,46.076977,10.71798,1632
SHAPE00926,46.077652,10.718204,1633
SHAPE00926,46.07769,10.718216,1634
SHAPE00926,46.078045,10.718333,1635
SHAPE00926,46.07819,10.718426,1636
SHAPE00926,46.078392,10.718629,1637
SHAPE00926,46.078506,10.718752,1638
SHAPE00926,46.07852,10.718766,1639
SHAPE00926,46.078716,10.718971,1640
SHAPE00926,46.078716,10.718971,1641
SHAPE00926,46.07892,10.719189,1642
SHAPE00926,46.0791,10.71939,1643
SHAPE00926,46.079136,10.719439,1644
SHAPE00926,46.07924,10.719597,1645
SHAPE00926,46.0794,10.719849,1646
SHAPE00926,46.07941,10.719865,1647
SHAPE00926,46.079426,10.719891,1648
SHAPE00926,46.079556,10.720088,1649
SHAPE00926,46.07961,10.72017,1650
SHAPE00926,46.07969,10.720292,1651
SHAPE00926,46.07973,10.720357,1652
SHAPE00926,46.079876,10.720551,1653
SHAPE00926,46.079918,10.720599,1654
SHAPE00926,46.080147,10.72084,1655
SHAPE00926,46.08032,10.721023,1656
SHAPE00926,46.08052,10.721237,1657
SHAPE00926,46.080727,10.721453,1658
SHAPE00926,46.081066,10.721713,1659
SHAPE00926,46.081184,10.721773,1660
SHAPE00926,46.08123,10.721794,1661
SHAPE00926,46.08163,10.721986,1662
SHAPE00926,46.08195,10.722138,1663
SHAPE00926,46.082027,10.722165,1664
SHAPE00926,46.082027,10.722165,1665
SHAPE00926,46.08229,10.722259,1666
SHAPE00926,46.08264,10.722279,1667
SHAPE00926,46.082653,10.722279,1668
SHAPE00926,46.082806,10.72228,1669
SHAPE00926,46.08293,10.722278,1670
SHAPE00926,46.083347,10.722284,1671
SHAPE00926,46.08355,10.722288,1672
SHAPE00926,46.084007,10.722277,1673
SHAPE00926,46.084362,10.722171,1674
SHAPE00926,46.084816,10.72192,1675
SHAPE00926,46.0853,10.721634,1676
SHAPE00926,46.085346,10.721607,1677
SHAPE00926,46.085545,10.721499,1678
SHAPE00926,46.085747,10.721454,1679
SHAPE00926,46.08581,10.721447,1680
SHAPE00926,46.085926,10.721436,1681
SHAPE00926,46.086086,10.721472,1682
SHAPE00926,46.086113,10.721491,1683
SHAPE00926,46.08614,10.721513,1684
SHAPE00926,46.08634,10.721679,1685
SHAPE00926,46.086426,10.72175,1686
SHAPE00926,46.086666,10.721952,1687
SHAPE00926,46.086945,10.72219,1688
SHAPE00926,46.08702,10.722278,1689
SHAPE00926,46.087074,10.722335,1690
SHAPE00926,46.087162,10.722515,1691
SHAPE00926,46.08721,10.722671,1692
SHAPE00926,46.08721,10.722671,1693
SHAPE00926,46.08725,10.722795,1694
SHAPE00926,46.087265,10.722849,1695
SHAPE00926,46.087276,10.722884,1696
SHAPE00926,46.087315,10.72314,1697
SHAPE00926,46.087322,10.723166,1698
SHAPE00926,46.08749,10.723927,1699
SHAPE00926,46.087494,10.723945,1700
SHAPE00926,46.087566,10.724319,1701
SHAPE00926,46.087658,10.724635,1702
SHAPE00926,46.087666,10.724662,1703
SHAPE00926,46.08775,10.724838,1704
SHAPE00926,46.087826,10.725002,1705
SHAPE00926,46.08784,10.725025,1706
SHAPE00926,46.08784,10.725025,1707
SHAPE00926,46.087986,10.725262,1708
SHAPE00926,46.08801,10.725301,1709
SHAPE00926,46.088078,10.725395,1710
SHAPE00926,46.088116,10.725446,1711
SHAPE00926,46.08829,10.725741,1712
SHAPE00926,46.088474,10.72603,1713
SHAPE00926,46.088642,10.726287,1714
SHAPE00926,46.08871,10.726387,1715
SHAPE00926,46.08879,10.726511,1716
SHAPE00926,46.089134,10.727079,1717
SHAPE00926,46.089233,10.727246,1718
SHAPE00926,46.08935,10.727439,1719
SHAPE00926,46.08946,10.727593,1720
SHAPE00926,46.089897,10.728318,1721
SHAPE00926,46.0901,10.728617,1722
SHAPE00926,46.09026,10.728814,1723
SHAPE00926,46.090397,10.728943,1724
SHAPE00926,46.09054,10.729044,1725
SHAPE00926,46.091,10.729266,1726
SHAPE00926,46.09201,10.729689,1727
SHAPE00926,46.093784,10.730435,1728
SHAPE00926,46.09418,10.730614,1729
SHAPE00926,46.094643,10.73086,1730
SHAPE00926,46.0947,10.73089,1731
SHAPE00926,46.094944,10.731055,1732
SHAPE00926,46.095737,10.731653,1733
SHAPE00926,46.095753,10.731666,1734
SHAPE00926,46.09608,10.731934,1735
SHAPE00926,46.096134,10.731979,1736
SHAPE00926,46.09632,10.732143,1737
SHAPE00926,46.096565,10.732388,1738
SHAPE00926,46.09668,10.732527,1739
SHAPE00926,46.09671,10.732564,1740
SHAPE00926,46.09702,10.73294,1741
SHAPE00926,46.097046,10.732965,1742
SHAPE00926,46.09709,10.733015,1743
SHAPE00926,46.097492,10.733483,1744
SHAPE00926,46.09756,10.733561,1745
SHAPE00926,46.09764,10.733631,1746
SHAPE00926,46.097797,10.733734,1747
SHAPE00926,46.097866,10.733783,1748
SHAPE00926,46.098133,10.733977,1749
SHAPE00926,46.098316,10.7342,1750
SHAPE00926,46.098408,10.734313,1751
SHAPE00926,46.0985,10.734413,1752
SHAPE00926,46.098705,10.73466,1753
SHAPE00926,46.09885,10.734802,1754
SHAPE00926,46.098873,10.73474,1755
SHAPE00926,46.098873,10.73474,1756
SHAPE00926,46.09885,10.734802,1757
SHAPE00926,46.098892,10.734844,1758
SHAPE00926,46.0992,10.73513,1759
SHAPE00926,46.09921,10.73514,1760
SHAPE00926,46.099407,10.735324,1761
SHAPE00926,46.099457,10.735368,1762
SHAPE00926,46.099594,10.735496,1763
SHAPE00926,46.099705,10.735597,1764
SHAPE00926,46.099808,10.735694,1765
SHAPE00926,46.099873,10.735754,1766
SHAPE00926,46.10003,10.735897,1767
SHAPE00926,46.100063,10.735931,1768
SHAPE00926,46.10015,10.73602,1769
SHAPE00926,46.100376,10.73624,1770
SHAPE00926,46.100517,10.736325,1771
SHAPE00926,46.100636,10.736376,1772
SHAPE00926,46.10067,10.73639,1773
SHAPE00926,46.100803,10.736429,1774
SHAPE00926,46.10087,10.736444,1775
SHAPE00926,46.10093,10.736453,1776
SHAPE00926,46.100994,10.736461,1777
SHAPE00926,46.101067,10.736471,1778
SHAPE00926,46.101135,10.736479,1779
SHAPE00926,46.101288,10.736499,1780
SHAPE00926,46.10207,10.736597,1781
SHAPE00926,46.102123,10.736618,1782
SHAPE00926,46.10229,10.736685,1783
SHAPE00926,46.102467,10.7368,1784
SHAPE00926,46.102547,10.736868,1785
SHAPE00926,46.102818,10.737182,1786
SHAPE00926,46.102962,10.737362,1787
SHAPE00926,46.103184,10.737622,1788
SHAPE00926,46.103184,10.737622,1789
SHAPE00926,46.103573,10.738075,1790
SHAPE00926,46.1038,10.738342,1791
SHAPE00926,46.104076,10.738586,1792
SHAPE00926,46.10437,10.73874,1793
SHAPE00926,46.10466,10.738808,1794
SHAPE00926,46.10511,10.738823,1795
SHAPE00926,46.105404,10.738832,1796
SHAPE00926,46.10563,10.738857,1797
SHAPE00926,46.105762,10.738934,1798
SHAPE00926,46.10581,10.738967,1799
SHAPE00926,46.105892,10.739033,1800
SHAPE00926,46.106014,10.739152,1801
SHAPE00926,46.10607,10.739207,1802
SHAPE00926,46.10639,10.739515,1803
SHAPE00926,46.106556,10.739646,1804
SHAPE00926,46.10671,10.739794,1805
SHAPE00926,46.10671,10.739794,1806
SHAPE00926,46.10689,10.739973,1807
SHAPE00926,46.106945,10.740028,1808
SHAPE00926,46.107098,10.740195,1809
SHAPE00926,46.107132,10.740229,1810
SHAPE00926,46.107372,10.740432,1811
SHAPE00926,46.107468,10.740519,1812
SHAPE00926,46.10751,10.74056,1813
SHAPE00926,46.10756,10.740614,1814
SHAPE00926,46.107597,10.740698,1815
SHAPE00926,46.107613,10.740779,1816
SHAPE00926,46.107624,10.740886,1817
SHAPE00926,46.10763,10.740965,1818
SHAPE00926,46.107655,10.741292,1819
SHAPE00926,46.107674,10.74151,1820
SHAPE00926,46.107677,10.741596,1821
SHAPE00926,46.107697,10.741835,1822
SHAPE00926,46.10773,10.74202,1823
SHAPE00926,46.10774,10.742079,1824
SHAPE00926,46.10784,10.742476,1825
SHAPE00926,46.10791,10.74278,1826
SHAPE00926,46.107967,10.743054,1827
SHAPE00926,46.10799,10.743171,1828
SHAPE00926,46.108078,10.743578,1829
SHAPE00926,46.108143,10.743859,1830
SHAPE00926,46.10825,10.744227,1831
SHAPE00926,46.1083,10.744405,1832
SHAPE00926,46.108463,10.744795,1833
SHAPE00926,46.10876,10.74539,1834
SHAPE00926,46.108997,10.745762,1835
SHAPE00926,46.109245,10.746062,1836
SHAPE00926,46.109943,10.746972,1837
SHAPE00926,46.110046,10.747089,1838
SHAPE00926,46.11032,10.747357,1839
SHAPE00926,46.11032,10.747357,1840
SHAPE00926,46.110413,10.747445,1841
SHAPE00926,46.110695,10.747732,1842
SHAPE00926,46.111237,10.748178,1843
SHAPE00926,46.112144,10.748879,1844
SHAPE00926,46.112347,10.74906,1845
SHAPE00926,46.1125,10.749228,1846
SHAPE00926,46.11397,10.75128,1847
SHAPE00926,46.11422,10.751542,1848
SHAPE00926,46.114525,10.751884,1849
SHAPE00926,46.114628,10.752078,1850
SHAPE00926,46.11466,10.752144,1851
SHAPE00926,46.114708,10.75224,1852
SHAPE00926,46.11477,10.752295,1853
SHAPE00926,46.11484,10.752321,1854
SHAPE00926,46.11493,10.752308,1855
SHAPE00926,46.115005,10.752249,1856
SHAPE00926,46.11505,10.752175,1857
SHAPE00926,46.115074,10.752111,1858
SHAPE00926,46.11512,10.752096,1859
SHAPE00926,46.1152,10.75208,1860
SHAPE00926,46.115326,10.752115,1861
SHAPE00926,46.115696,10.752463,1862
SHAPE00926,46.115974,10.752728,1863
SHAPE00926,46.116047,10.752764,1864
SHAPE00926,46.116177,10.752813,1865
SHAPE00926,46.116253,10.752833,1866
SHAPE00926,46.116344,10.752861,1867
SHAPE00926,46.116604,10.752933,1868
SHAPE00926,46.116722,10.752965,1869
SHAPE00926,46.117233,10.753109,1870
SHAPE00926,46.117397,10.753171,1871
SHAPE00926,46.11752,10.753149,1872
SHAPE00926,46.117626,10.75313,1873
SHAPE00926,46.118107,10.752863,1874
SHAPE00926,46.118267,10.752775,1875
SHAPE00926,46.118267,10.752775,1876
SHAPE00926,46.118774,10.752493,1877
SHAPE00926,46.119007,10.752363,1878
SHAPE00926,46.11916,10.752278,1879
SHAPE00926,46.119404,10.752235,1880
SHAPE00926,46.119644,10.752227,1881
SHAPE00926,46.119797,10.75219,1882
SHAPE00926,46.119923,10.752103,1883
SHAPE00926,46.119984,10.752052,1884
SHAPE00926,46.120033,10.752008,1885
SHAPE00926,46.120075,10.751972,1886
SHAPE00926,46.120174,10.751938,1887
SHAPE00926,46.120296,10.75189,1888
SHAPE00926,46.120296,10.75189,1889
SHAPE00926,46.12035,10.751868,1890
SHAPE00926,46.12051,10.751825,1891
SHAPE00926,46.120773,10.75185,1892
SHAPE00926,46.120823,10.75185,1893
SHAPE00926,46.121063,10.751902,1894
SHAPE00926,46.121113,10.751915,1895
SHAPE00926,46.121166,10.751933,1896
SHAPE00926,46.12127,10.751987,1897
SHAPE00926,46.121513,10.752138,1898
SHAPE00926,46.121693,10.752251,1899
SHAPE00926,46.12183,10.752332,1900
SHAPE00926,46.12186,10.752349,1901
SHAPE00926,46.12223,10.752595,1902
SHAPE00926,46.122242,10.752602,1903
SHAPE00926,46.122528,10.752795,1904
SHAPE00926,46.122856,10.753018,1905
SHAPE00926,46.122902,10.753048,1906
SHAPE00926,46.1233,10.753311,1907
SHAPE00926,46.123363,10.753346,1908
SHAPE00926,46.12338,10.753355,1909
SHAPE00926,46.123512,10.753427,1910
SHAPE00926,46.123882,10.753626,1911
SHAPE00926,46.123913,10.753642,1912
SHAPE00926,46.12392,10.753647,1913
SHAPE00926,46.12399,10.753688,1914
SHAPE00926,46.124146,10.753783,1915
SHAPE00926,46.12416,10.753794,1916
SHAPE00926,46.124397,10.753937,1917
SHAPE00926,46.124638,10.754084,1918
SHAPE00926,46.124683,10.754112,1919
SHAPE00926,46.124702,10.754123,1920
SHAPE00926,46.124714,10.75413,1921
SHAPE00926,46.124767,10.75416,1922
SHAPE00926,46.124897,10.75423,1923
SHAPE00926,46.12511,10.754347,1924
SHAPE00926,46.12527,10.754436,1925
SHAPE00926,46.12527,10.754436,1926
SHAPE00926,46.1253,10.754454,1927
SHAPE00926,46.125378,10.754496,1928
SHAPE00926,46.12577,10.754708,1929
SHAPE00926,46.125862,10.754762,1930
SHAPE00926,46.125923,10.754798,1931
SHAPE00926,46.126125,10.754917,1932
SHAPE00926,46.126324,10.755035,1933
SHAPE00926,46.126614,10.755208,1934
SHAPE00926,46.126717,10.755269,1935
SHAPE00926,46.1269,10.755378,1936
SHAPE00926,46.126934,10.755396,1937
SHAPE00926,46.127342,10.755626,1938
SHAPE00926,46.127583,10.755758,1939
SHAPE00926,46.12789,10.755932,1940
SHAPE00926,46.12812,10.75606,1941
SHAPE00926,46.128185,10.756097,1942
SHAPE00926,46.12834,10.756185,1943
SHAPE00926,46.128475,10.756258,1944
SHAPE00926,46.128685,10.756377,1945
SHAPE00926,46.128716,10.756394,1946
SHAPE00926,46.128716,10.756394,1947
SHAPE00926,46.128742,10.756411,1948
SHAPE00926,46.128773,10.756427,1949
SHAPE00926,46.128918,10.756511,1950
SHAPE00926,46.129066,10.756602,1951
SHAPE00926,46.129166,10.756662,1952
SHAPE00926,46.12931,10.756789,1953
SHAPE00926,46.12936,10.756845,1954
SHAPE00926,46.12944,10.756937,1955
SHAPE00926,46.129578,10.75713,1956
SHAPE00926,46.12961,10.757208,1957
SHAPE00926,46.12964,10.757299,1958
SHAPE00926,46.129696,10.757479,1959
SHAPE00926,46.12973,10.757612,1960
SHAPE00926,46.129784,10.757813,1961
SHAPE00926,46.129814,10.75793,1962
SHAPE00926,46.12982,10.757966,1963
SHAPE00926,46.12986,10.758125,1964
SHAPE00926,46.12988,10.758203,1965
SHAPE00926,46.129898,10.758395,1966
SHAPE00926,46.129906,10.758447,1967
SHAPE00926,46.129913,10.758529,1968
SHAPE00926,46.129913,10.758577,1969
SHAPE00926,46.12992,10.758816,1970
SHAPE00926,46.129917,10.759042,1971
SHAPE00926,46.129917,10.75913,1972
SHAPE00926,46.12991,10.759491,1973
SHAPE00926,46.129906,10.75977,1974
SHAPE00926,46.1299,10.759916,1975
SHAPE00926,46.129883,10.76057,1976
SHAPE00926,46.129864,10.761496,1977
SHAPE00926,46.12985,10.762202,1978
SHAPE00926,46.129883,10.762397,1979
SHAPE00926,46.129993,10.762586,1980
SHAPE00926,46.130127,10.762684,1981
SHAPE00926,46.13048,10.762774,1982
SHAPE00926,46.130585,10.762863,1983
SHAPE00926,46.130592,10.762945,1984
SHAPE00926,46.130585,10.763103,1985
SHAPE00926,46.130554,10.763212,1986
SHAPE00926,46.130497,10.763288,1987
SHAPE00926,46.130478,10.763351,1988
SHAPE00926,46.130466,10.763451,1989
SHAPE00926,46.130474,10.763518,1990
SHAPE00926,46.130516,10.763617,1991
SHAPE00926,46.13058,10.76368,1992
SHAPE00926,46.130642,10.763698,1993
SHAPE00926,46.130688,10.763691,1994
SHAPE00926,46.130737,10.763663,1995
SHAPE00926,46.13077,10.763632,1996
SHAPE00926,46.130875,10.763652,1997
SHAPE00926,46.131092,10.763756,1998
SHAPE00926,46.13112,10.763778,1999
SHAPE00926,46.13137,10.763981,2000
SHAPE00926,46.13137,10.763981,2001
SHAPE00926,46.131382,10.763991,2002
SHAPE00926,46.132347,10.764784,2003
SHAPE00926,46.132885,10.765213,2004
SHAPE00926,46.133453,10.765657,2005
SHAPE00926,46.133648,10.765745,2006
SHAPE00926,46.13408,10.765849,2007
SHAPE00926,46.13565,10.766081,2008
SHAPE00926,46.135857,10.766119,2009
SHAPE00926,46.13598,10.766146,2010
SHAPE00926,46.136097,10.7662,2011
SHAPE00926,46.136276,10.76636,2012
SHAPE00926,46.136364,10.766462,2013
SHAPE00926,46.136475,10.76659,2014
SHAPE00926,46.137035,10.767466,2015
SHAPE00926,46.137234,10.767754,2016
SHAPE00926,46.137405,10.76794,2017
SHAPE00926,46.137524,10.76804,2018
SHAPE00926,46.13766,10.76813,2019
SHAPE00926,46.137817,10.768213,2020
SHAPE00926,46.138176,10.768328,2021
SHAPE00926,46.138626,10.768435,2022
SHAPE00926,46.139137,10.768561,2023
SHAPE00926,46.140114,10.768842,2024
SHAPE00926,46.14099,10.769092,2025
SHAPE00926,46.142315,10.76949,2026
SHAPE00926,46.1428,10.769587,2027
SHAPE00926,46.143036,10.769555,2028
SHAPE00926,46.143387,10.769437,2029
SHAPE00926,46.14359,10.769275,2030
SHAPE00926,46.143665,10.769217,2031
SHAPE00926,46.14384,10.769105,2032
SHAPE00926,46.144238,10.768886,2033
SHAPE00926,46.144547,10.768784,2034
SHAPE00926,46.144783,10.768695,2035
SHAPE00926,46.14482,10.768682,2036
SHAPE00926,46.145092,10.768587,2037
SHAPE00926,46.145226,10.768549,2038
SHAPE00926,46.14545,10.768483,2039
SHAPE00926,46.145466,10.768479,2040
SHAPE00926,46.14574,10.768389,2041
SHAPE00926,46.14591,10.768341,2042
SHAPE00926,46.14612,10.768281,2043
SHAPE00926,46.14612,10.768281,2044
SHAPE00926,46.1464,10.768203,2045
SHAPE00926,46.146603,10.768146,2046
SHAPE00926,46.146782,10.768094,2047
SHAPE00926,46.146923,10.768048,2048
SHAPE00926,46.147125,10.767982,2049
SHAPE00926,46.14716,10.767974,2050
SHAPE00926,46.147205,10.767962,2051
SHAPE00926,46.147465,10.767898,2052
SHAPE00926,46.14764,10.767837,2053
SHAPE00926,46.147713,10.76781,2054
SHAPE00926,46.147766,10.767792,2055
SHAPE00926,46.148296,10.7676,2056
SHAPE00926,46.148308,10.767596,2057
SHAPE00926,46.148544,10.767482,2058
SHAPE00926,46.148792,10.767362,2059
SHAPE00926,46.14929,10.767171,2060
SHAPE00926,46.149883,10.766921,2061
SHAPE00926,46.149952,10.766894,2062
SHAPE00926,46.15023,10.766787,2063
SHAPE00926,46.150658,10.76666,2064
SHAPE00926,46.150913,10.766629,2065
SHAPE00926,46.15204,10.766444,2066
SHAPE00926,46.15204,10.766444,2067
SHAPE00926,46.152225,10.766414,2068
SHAPE00926,46.152348,10.766398,2069
SHAPE00926,46.15279,10.766342,2070
SHAPE00926,46.153263,10.766285,2071
SHAPE00926,46.153362,10.766277,2072
SHAPE00926,46.153748,10.766247,2073
SHAPE00926,46.153976,10.76623,2074
SHAPE00926,46.15404,10.766224,2075
SHAPE00926,46.15439,10.766197,2076
SHAPE00926,46.15449,10.76619,2077
SHAPE00926,46.155514,10.766116,2078
SHAPE00926,46.155544,10.766117,2079
SHAPE00926,46.156975,10.765996,2080
SHAPE00926,46.15716,10.765981,2081
SHAPE00926,46.15716,10.765981,2082
SHAPE00926,46.15725,10.765974,2083
SHAPE00926,46.157276,10.765972,2084
SHAPE00926,46.157505,10.765953,2085
SHAPE00926,46.157578,10.765947,2086
SHAPE00926,46.157856,10.765915,2087
SHAPE00926,46.157948,10.765904,2088
SHAPE00926,46.158115,10.765901,2089
SHAPE00926,46.158226,10.765901,2090
SHAPE00926,46.158474,10.765866,2091
SHAPE00926,46.15863,10.765845,2092
SHAPE00926,46.158756,10.765828,2093
SHAPE00926,46.15885,10.765813,2094
SHAPE00926,46.158897,10.765792,2095
SHAPE00926,46.158943,10.765758,2096
SHAPE00926,46.158966,10.765727,2097
SHAPE00926,46.158993,10.765689,2098
SHAPE00926,46.159016,10.765638,2099
SHAPE00926,46.15903,10.765588,2100
SHAPE00926,46.159058,10.765505,2101
SHAPE00926,46.15908,10.765392,2102
SHAPE00926,46.15911,10.765287,2103
SHAPE00926,46.159138,10.765233,2104
SHAPE00926,46.159157,10.765199,2105
SHAPE00926,46.1592,10.765168,2106
SHAPE00926,46.159264,10.765136,2107
SHAPE00926,46.15938,10.765128,2108
SHAPE00926,46.159744,10.765074,2109
SHAPE00926,46.159866,10.765077,2110
SHAPE00926,46.159973,10.765097,2111
SHAPE00926,46.160038,10.765115,2112
SHAPE00926,46.160297,10.765202,2113
SHAPE00926,46.160645,10.765316,2114
SHAPE00926,46.160885,10.765395,2115
SHAPE00926,46.160995,10.765432,2116
SHAPE00926,46.161293,10.765532,2117
SHAPE00926,46.161438,10.765559,2118
SHAPE00926,46.161503,10.765571,2119
SHAPE00926,46.16155,10.765574,2120
SHAPE00926,46.161694,10.765586,2121
SHAPE00926,46.161896,10.765584,2122
SHAPE00926,46.16196,10.765576,2123
SHAPE00926,46.161983,10.765574,2124
SHAPE00926,46.16217,10.765553,2125
SHAPE00926,46.162235,10.765545,2126
SHAPE00926,46.16245,10.765523,2127
SHAPE00926,46.163223,10.765445,2128
SHAPE00926,46.163265,10.76544,2129
SHAPE00926,46.16334,10.765432,2130
SHAPE00926,46.163433,10.765418,2131
SHAPE00926,46.163433,10.765418,2132
SHAPE00926,46.163654,10.765383,2133
SHAPE00926,46.16454,10.765306,2134
SHAPE00926,46.164642,10.765277,2135
SHAPE00926,46.164745,10.765247,2136
SHAPE00926,46.164997,10.765165,2137
SHAPE00926,46.16618,10.764701,2138
SHAPE00926,46.1663,10.764654,2139
SHAPE00926,46.16637,10.764624,2140
SHAPE00926,46.166534,10.764561,2141
SHAPE00926,46.166798,10.76446,2142
SHAPE00926,46.166862,10.764432,2143
SHAPE00926,46.166943,10.764398,2144
SHAPE00926,46.166996,10.764371,2145
SHAPE00926,46.16707,10.764305,2146
SHAPE00926,46.167164,10.764197,2147
SHAPE00926,46.167248,10.764083,2148
SHAPE00926,46.167377,10.76389,2149
SHAPE00926,46.16783,10.763241,2150
SHAPE00926,46.1681,10.762863,2151
SHAPE00926,46.16816,10.762821,2152
SHAPE00926,46.1682,10.76281,2153
SHAPE00926,46.168266,10.762815,2154
SHAPE00926,46.168324,10.762832,2155
SHAPE00926,46.16841,10.762876,2156
SHAPE00926,46.168488,10.762966,2157
SHAPE00926,46.168545,10.763064,2158
SHAPE00926,46.16879,10.763522,2159
SHAPE00926,46.1688,10.763539,2160
SHAPE00926,46.168903,10.763739,2161
SHAPE00926,46.168945,10.763809,2162
SHAPE00926,46.169018,10.76389,2163
SHAPE00926,46.169086,10.763971,2164
SHAPE00926,46.169197,10.764098,2165
SHAPE00926,46.16929,10.764179,2166
SHAPE00926,46.16929,10.764179,2167
SHAPE00926,46.169346,10.76423,2168
SHAPE00926,46.16943,10.764317,2169
SHAPE00926,46.16946,10.764347,2170
SHAPE00926,46.1696,10.764483,2171
SHAPE00926,46.16966,10.764533,2172
SHAPE00926,46.169697,10.764559,2173
SHAPE00926,46.169704,10.764562,2174
SHAPE00926,46.16975,10.764578,2175
SHAPE00926,46.169785,10.764586,2176
SHAPE00926,46.169827,10.764585,2177
SHAPE00926,46.16989,10.76458,2178
SHAPE00926,46.170013,10.764564,2179
SHAPE00926,46.17025,10.764533,2180
SHAPE00926,46.170288,10.764527,2181
SHAPE00926,46.170517,10.764492,2182
SHAPE00926,46.170547,10.764487,2183
SHAPE00926,46.170605,10.764479,2184
SHAPE00926,46.170696,10.764463,2185
SHAPE00926,46.17079,10.764463,2186
SHAPE00926,46.170845,10.764494,2187
SHAPE00926,46.170895,10.764526,2188
SHAPE00926,46.170967,10.76459,2189
SHAPE00926,46.171143,10.76483,2190
SHAPE00926,46.171383,10.765201,2191
SHAPE00926,46.17162,10.765561,2192
SHAPE00926,46.17175,10.765743,2193
SHAPE00926,46.17183,10.765845,2194
SHAPE00926,46.172,10.766005,2195
SHAPE00926,46.172375,10.766315,2196
SHAPE00926,46.172966,10.766803,2197
SHAPE00926,46.173153,10.766993,2198
SHAPE00926,46.173454,10.76756,2199
SHAPE00926,46.173634,10.767745,2200
SHAPE00926,46.17406,10.768209,2201
SHAPE00926,46.17456,10.768604,2202
SHAPE00926,46.174747,10.768741,2203
SHAPE00926,46.174965,10.768782,2204
SHAPE00926,46.175735,10.768868,2205
SHAPE00926,46.17589,10.768935,2206
SHAPE00926,46.17631,10.769173,2207
SHAPE00926,46.17642,10.76917,2208
SHAPE00926,46.176556,10.769102,2209
SHAPE00926,46.176804,10.769143,2210
SHAPE00926,46.177204,10.769391,2211
SHAPE00926,46.17826,10.769908,2212
SHAPE00926,46.179085,10.77035,2213
SHAPE00926,46.17929,10.77061,2214
SHAPE00926,46.179577,10.771122,2215
SHAPE00926,46.1797,10.771338,2216
SHAPE00926,46.179817,10.771419,2217
SHAPE00926,46.179947,10.771398,2218
SHAPE00926,46.180084,10.771324,2219
SHAPE00926,46.1805,10.771077,2220
SHAPE00926,46.18072,10.771023,2221
SHAPE00926,46.18088,10.771049,2222
SHAPE00926,46.18106,10.771099,2223
SHAPE00926,46.181393,10.771334,2224
SHAPE00926,46.181553,10.771361,2225
SHAPE00926,46.181896,10.771332,2226
SHAPE00926,46.18247,10.771432,2227
SHAPE00926,46.183086,10.771545,2228
SHAPE00926,46.184814,10.771777,2229
SHAPE00926,46.18511,10.771747,2230
SHAPE00926,46.185505,10.771665,2231
SHAPE00926,46.185936,10.771432,2232
SHAPE00926,46.186375,10.771186,2233
SHAPE00926,46.18643,10.771183,2234
SHAPE00926,46.186478,10.771202,2235
SHAPE00926,46.18653,10.771235,2236
SHAPE00926,46.186794,10.771532,2237
SHAPE00926,46.18772,10.772497,2238
SHAPE00926,46.18772,10.772497,2239
SHAPE00926,46.187912,10.772694,2240
SHAPE00926,46.188,10.77284,2241
SHAPE00926,46.188046,10.773036,2242
SHAPE00926,46.18805,10.773243,2243
SHAPE00926,46.188007,10.773415,2244
SHAPE00926,46.18792,10.773595,2245
SHAPE00926,46.187466,10.773943,2246
SHAPE00926,46.18738,10.774068,2247
SHAPE00926,46.18732,10.774315,2248
SHAPE00926,46.187298,10.774468,2249
SHAPE00926,46.187275,10.774612,2250
SHAPE00926,46.18721,10.77485,2251
SHAPE00926,46.1871,10.774964,2252
SHAPE00926,46.18672,10.775059,2253
SHAPE00926,46.185547,10.775352,2254
SHAPE00926,46.184975,10.775509,2255
SHAPE00926,46.18475,10.775591,2256
SHAPE00926,46.18449,10.77575,2257
SHAPE00926,46.184032,10.776051,2258
SHAPE00926,46.18353,10.77638,2259
SHAPE00926,46.18334,10.776591,2260
SHAPE00926,46.1833,10.776861,2261
SHAPE00926,46.18336,10.777072,2262
SHAPE00926,46.18348,10.777163,2263
SHAPE00926,46.183628,10.777167,2264
SHAPE00926,46.184063,10.776859,2265
SHAPE00926,46.184063,10.776859,2266
SHAPE00926,46.18415,10.776797,2267
SHAPE00926,46.18428,10.776769,2268
SHAPE00926,46.18495,10.776723,2269
SHAPE00926,46.185093,10.77669,2270
SHAPE00926,46.185474,10.776585,2271
SHAPE00926,46.185528,10.776585,2272
SHAPE00926,46.185574,10.776614,2273
SHAPE00926,46.185616,10.77667,2274
SHAPE00926,46.185627,10.776755,2275
SHAPE00926,46.1856,10.776831,2276
SHAPE00926,46.185562,10.776934,2277
SHAPE00926,46.18549,10.777059,2278
SHAPE00926,46.185448,10.77713,2279
SHAPE00926,46.18507,10.777644,2280
SHAPE00926,46.185,10.777822,2281
SHAPE00926,46.185017,10.778069,2282
SHAPE00926,46.185154,10.778239,2283
SHAPE00926,46.185585,10.778454,2284
SHAPE00926,46.185787,10.778687,2285
SHAPE00926,46.185925,10.779152,2286
SHAPE00926,46.185925,10.779152,2287
SHAPE00926,46.185932,10.779173,2288
SHAPE00926,46.18651,10.781119,2289
SHAPE00926,46.18663,10.781307,2290
SHAPE00926,46.186764,10.781343,2291
SHAPE00926,46.18694,10.781232,2292
SHAPE00926,46.187317,10.780934,2293
SHAPE00926,46.187397,10.780845,2294
SHAPE00926,46.18746,10.7807,2295
SHAPE00926,46.18759,10.780214,2296
SHAPE00926,46.18773,10.779661,2297
SHAPE00926,46.187737,10.779464,2298
SHAPE00926,46.187675,10.779302,2299
SHAPE00926,46.18742,10.779022,2300
SHAPE00926,46.187374,10.778852,2301
SHAPE00926,46.187412,10.778725,2302
SHAPE00926,46.18767,10.778421,2303
SHAPE00926,46.187943,10.778102,2304
SHAPE00926,46.18804,10.777947,2305
SHAPE00926,46.188194,10.777608,2306
SHAPE00926,46.188232,10.777568,2307
SHAPE00926,46.188232,10.777568,2308
SHAPE00926,46.1883,10.777494,2309
SHAPE00926,46.188408,10.777534,2310
SHAPE00926,46.188446,10.777656,2311
SHAPE00926,46.188427,10.777782,2312
SHAPE00926,46.188263,10.778045,2313
SHAPE00926,46.188156,10.778311,2314
SHAPE00926,46.18819,10.778625,2315
SHAPE00926,46.18821,10.778657,2316
SHAPE00926,46.188335,10.778879,2317
SHAPE00926,46.18875,10.779716,2318
SHAPE00926,46.18883,10.779999,2319
SHAPE00926,46.189537,10.782272,2320
SHAPE00926,46.1896,10.782524,2321
SHAPE00926,46.189598,10.782789,2322
SHAPE00926,46.189575,10.783166,2323
SHAPE00926,46.189545,10.783555,2324
SHAPE00926,46.18952,10.784162,2325
SHAPE00926,46.189545,10.78438,2326
SHAPE00926,46.189625,10.784597,2327
SHAPE00926,46.189743,10.784915,2328
SHAPE00926,46.189804,10.785034,2329
SHAPE00926,46.190002,10.785515,2330
SHAPE00926,46.190132,10.785845,2331
SHAPE00926,46.190228,10.78609,2332
SHAPE00926,46.190228,10.78609,2333
SHAPE00926,46.19054,10.786875,2334
SHAPE00926,46.190777,10.787474,2335
SHAPE00926,46.190804,10.787537,2336
SHAPE00926,46.191345,10.788887,2337
SHAPE00926,46.191425,10.789088,2338
SHAPE00926,46.191425,10.789088,2339
SHAPE00926,46.19143,10.789102,2340
SHAPE00926,46.19145,10.789143,2341
SHAPE00926,46.191586,10.789442,2342
SHAPE00926,46.191647,10.789574,2343
SHAPE00926,46.19183,10.78983,2344
SHAPE00926,46.192135,10.790256,2345
SHAPE00926,46.19216,10.790295,2346
SHAPE00926,46.192226,10.790462,2347
SHAPE00926,46.192425,10.791048,2348
SHAPE00926,46.192665,10.791754,2349
SHAPE00926,46.19275,10.791926,2350
SHAPE00926,46.192844,10.792041,2351
SHAPE00926,46.193127,10.792427,2352
SHAPE00926,46.193153,10.792465,2353
SHAPE00926,46.193153,10.792465,2354
SHAPE00926,46.19345,10.792869,2355
SHAPE00926,46.193516,10.793079,2356
SHAPE00926,46.19355,10.793344,2357
SHAPE00926,46.193584,10.794552,2358
SHAPE00926,46.19363,10.795032,2359
SHAPE00926,46.193687,10.795254,2360
SHAPE00926,46.193707,10.795306,2361
SHAPE00926,46.193775,10.795511,2362
SHAPE00926,46.193916,10.795893,2363
SHAPE00926,46.1939,10.795963,2364
SHAPE00926,46.1939,10.795963,2365
SHAPE00926,46.193916,10.795893,2366
SHAPE00926,46.193996,10.796097,2367
SHAPE00926,46.19427,10.796815,2368
SHAPE00926,46.19449,10.797359,2369
SHAPE00926,46.194546,10.797504,2370
SHAPE00926,46.194603,10.797578,2371
SHAPE00926,46.194668,10.797586,2372
SHAPE00926,46.19472,10.797583,2373
SHAPE00926,46.19476,10.797545,2374
SHAPE00926,46.194805,10.797473,2375
SHAPE00926,46.194824,10.797398,2376
SHAPE00926,46.19483,10.797307,2377
SHAPE00926,46.194782,10.795626,2378
SHAPE00926,46.194782,10.795465,2379
SHAPE00926,46.194798,10.795329,2380
SHAPE00926,46.194836,10.795243,2381
SHAPE00926,46.194885,10.795205,2382
SHAPE00926,46.194935,10.795177,2383
SHAPE00926,46.194984,10.795185,2384
SHAPE00926,46.195053,10.795228,2385
SHAPE00926,46.195137,10.795319,2386
SHAPE00926,46.19525,10.795511,2387
SHAPE00926,46.19525,10.795511,2388
SHAPE00926,46.19542,10.795787,2389
SHAPE00926,46.19571,10.796261,2390
SHAPE00926,46.19586,10.796523,2391
SHAPE00926,46.196087,10.796908,2392
SHAPE00926,46.196144,10.79703,2393
SHAPE00926,46.19619,10.797175,2394
SHAPE00926,46.196247,10.797471,2395
SHAPE00926,46.19669,10.800084,2396
SHAPE00926,46.19673,10.800314,2397
SHAPE00926,46.196766,10.80045,2398
SHAPE00926,46.196804,10.800529,2399
SHAPE00926,46.196857,10.800591,2400
SHAPE00926,46.196926,10.800601,2401
SHAPE00926,46.19699,10.800575,2402
SHAPE00926,46.197052,10.800523,2403
SHAPE00926,46.197094,10.800431,2404
SHAPE00926,46.197113,10.800244,2405
SHAPE00926,46.19714,10.800021,2406
SHAPE00926,46.197166,10.799667,2407
SHAPE00926,46.197186,10.7995,2408
SHAPE00926,46.197212,10.799376,2409
SHAPE00926,46.197247,10.799253,2410
SHAPE00926,46.197395,10.798884,2411
SHAPE00926,46.19747,10.798687,2412
SHAPE00926,46.19751,10.798575,2413
SHAPE00926,46.197544,10.798441,2414
SHAPE00926,46.19755,10.798343,2415
SHAPE00926,46.19756,10.798219,2416
SHAPE00926,46.197544,10.798055,2417
SHAPE00926,46.197365,10.797128,2418
SHAPE00926,46.197365,10.797128,2419
SHAPE00926,46.19721,10.796328,2420
SHAPE00926,46.197212,10.79623,2421
SHAPE00926,46.197227,10.796137,2422
SHAPE00926,46.19727,10.796062,2423
SHAPE00926,46.19732,10.79604,2424
SHAPE00926,46.197376,10.796033,2425
SHAPE00926,46.19744,10.796071,2426
SHAPE00926,46.19748,10.79614,2427
SHAPE00926,46.197525,10.796247,2428
SHAPE00926,46.197594,10.796468,2429
SHAPE00926,46.19765,10.796654,2430
SHAPE00926,46.197697,10.796777,2431
SHAPE00926,46.197803,10.796967,2432
SHAPE00926,46.199062,10.798982,2433
SHAPE00926,46.199123,10.799138,2434
SHAPE00926,46.19919,10.799353,2435
SHAPE00926,46.199364,10.799929,2436
SHAPE00926,46.199696,10.801025,2437
SHAPE00926,46.199825,10.80145,2438
SHAPE00926,46.199966,10.801795,2439
SHAPE00926,46.200058,10.801998,2440
SHAPE00926,46.200367,10.802735,2441
SHAPE00926,46.2004,10.80283,2442
SHAPE00926,46.200443,10.802941,2443
SHAPE00926,46.200474,10.803069,2444
SHAPE00926,46.20051,10.803337,2445
SHAPE00926,46.200542,10.803676,2446
SHAPE00926,46.20057,10.804011,2447
SHAPE00926,46.20057,10.804011,2448
SHAPE00926,46.200684,10.805387,2449
SHAPE00926,46.200718,10.805655,2450
SHAPE00926,46.200794,10.805957,2451
SHAPE00926,46.201534,10.808739,2452
SHAPE00926,46.20159,10.808914,2453
SHAPE00926,46.20167,10.809077,2454
SHAPE00926,46.20358,10.81198,2455
SHAPE00926,46.203724,10.812157,2456
SHAPE00926,46.20411,10.812487,2457
SHAPE00926,46.204212,10.812552,2458
SHAPE00926,46.204643,10.812867,2459
SHAPE00926,46.205082,10.81319,2460
SHAPE00926,46.20529,10.813349,2461
SHAPE00926,46.20529,10.813349,2462
SHAPE00926,46.20557,10.813557,2463
SHAPE00926,46.2057,10.813634,2464
SHAPE00926,46.205902,10.813708,2465
SHAPE00926,46.206146,10.813818,2466
SHAPE00926,46.2063,10.813921,2467
SHAPE00926,46.20634,10.814003,2468
SHAPE00926,46.20638,10.814164,2469
SHAPE00926,46.2064,10.814339,2470
SHAPE00926,46.20648,10.814852,2471
SHAPE00926,46.206547,10.815263,2472
SHAPE00926,46.20659,10.815481,2473
SHAPE00926,46.20664,10.81566,2474
SHAPE00926,46.206684,10.815754,2475
SHAPE00926,46.206776,10.815825,2476
SHAPE00926,46.2078,10.816186,2477
SHAPE00926,46.20788,10.816279,2478
SHAPE00926,46.207954,10.816448,2479
SHAPE00926,46.207954,10.816681,2480
SHAPE00926,46.207775,10.817196,2481
SHAPE00926,46.207745,10.817347,2482
SHAPE00926,46.20774,10.817502,2483
SHAPE00926,46.207767,10.817678,2484
SHAPE00926,46.20783,10.817921,2485
SHAPE00926,46.208076,10.818777,2486
SHAPE00926,46.20815,10.818979,2487
SHAPE00926,46.20822,10.81911,2488
SHAPE00926,46.208305,10.819232,2489
SHAPE00926,46.208477,10.819445,2490
SHAPE00926,46.208565,10.819561,2491
SHAPE00926,46.20864,10.819735,2492
SHAPE00926,46.2087,10.820005,2493
SHAPE00926,46.208763,10.820266,2494
SHAPE00926,46.208763,10.820266,2495
SHAPE00926,46.208782,10.820336,2496
SHAPE00926,46.208824,10.820482,2497
SHAPE00926,46.20889,10.820619,2498
SHAPE00926,46.209007,10.8208,2499
SHAPE00926,46.2092,10.821043,2500
SHAPE00926,46.209606,10.821544,2501
SHAPE00926,46.209747,10.821679,2502
SHAPE00926,46.20989,10.821775,2503
SHAPE00926,46.210102,10.821867,2504
SHAPE00926,46.21162,10.822378,2505
SHAPE00926,46.21185,10.822392,2506
SHAPE00926,46.21329,10.822275,2507
SHAPE00926,46.21399,10.822205,2508
SHAPE00926,46.21414,10.82221,2509
SHAPE00926,46.21414,10.82221,2510
SHAPE00926,46.215233,10.822252,2511
SHAPE00926,46.215553,10.822294,2512
SHAPE00926,46.21576,10.822327,2513
SHAPE00926,46.215996,10.822347,2514
SHAPE00926,46.216026,10.82235,2515
SHAPE00926,46.216434,10.822383,2516
SHAPE00926,46.21754,10.822477,2517
SHAPE00926,46.21781,10.822458,2518
SHAPE00926,46.218277,10.822351,2519
SHAPE00926,46.218506,10.822372,2520
SHAPE00926,46.21869,10.822433,2521
SHAPE00926,46.21895,10.822462,2522
SHAPE00926,46.219055,10.822416,2523
SHAPE00926,46.219147,10.82235,2524
SHAPE00926,46.219364,10.822244,2525
SHAPE00926,46.219524,10.822191,2526
SHAPE00926,46.21982,10.822164,2527
SHAPE00926,46.219917,10.822182,2528
SHAPE00926,46.22008,10.822212,2529
SHAPE00926,46.220787,10.822392,2530
SHAPE00926,46.220882,10.822426,2531
SHAPE00926,46.220882,10.822426,2532
SHAPE00926,46.22095,10.822451,2533
SHAPE00926,46.22109,10.82256,2534
SHAPE00926,46.22128,10.822742,2535
SHAPE00926,46.22133,10.822791,2536
SHAPE00926,46.221363,10.822819,2537
SHAPE00926,46.221687,10.82309,2538
SHAPE00926,46.221844,10.823171,2539
SHAPE00926,46.221867,10.823184,2540
SHAPE00926,46.22268,10.823413,2541
SHAPE00926,46.222794,10.823445,2542
SHAPE00926,46.222977,10.823552,2543
SHAPE00926,46.22356,10.823896,2544
SHAPE00926,46.223633,10.823955,2545
SHAPE00926,46.223736,10.824036,2546
SHAPE00926,46.223812,10.82411,2547
SHAPE00926,46.22394,10.824241,2548
SHAPE00926,46.224213,10.824653,2549
SHAPE00926,46.224285,10.824787,2550
SHAPE00926,46.22438,10.824957,2551
SHAPE00926,46.224518,10.825195,2552
SHAPE00926,46.224533,10.825222,2553
SHAPE00926,46.224598,10.825328,2554
SHAPE00926,46.224598,10.825328,2555
SHAPE00926,46.224648,10.825408,2556
SHAPE00926,46.224663,10.825433,2557
SHAPE00926,46.2247,10.825501,2558
SHAPE00926,46.22497,10.825998,2559
SHAPE00926,46.225006,10.826041,2560
SHAPE00926,46.225094,10.826108,2561
SHAPE00926,46.225246,10.826207,2562
SHAPE00926,46.225372,10.826358,2563
SHAPE00926,46.225407,10.826414,2564
SHAPE00926,46.225414,10.826493,2565
SHAPE00926,46.225426,10.826719,2566
SHAPE00926,46.225445,10.826941,2567
SHAPE00926,46.2255,10.827168,2568
SHAPE00926,46.225563,10.827345,2569
SHAPE00926,46.22556,10.827441,2570
SHAPE00926,46.225544,10.827536,2571
SHAPE00926,46.225536,10.827564,2572
SHAPE00926,46.225533,10.827596,2573
SHAPE00926,46.22554,10.827626,2574
SHAPE00926,46.22555,10.827651,2575
SHAPE00926,46.22557,10.82767,2576
SHAPE00926,46.22559,10.82768,2577
SHAPE00926,46.225613,10.82768,2578
SHAPE00926,46.22563,10.827669,2579
SHAPE00926,46.22573,10.82769,2580
SHAPE00926,46.225838,10.827724,2581
SHAPE00926,46.225994,10.827888,2582
SHAPE00926,46.225994,10.827888,2583
SHAPE00926,46.226048,10.827943,2584
SHAPE00926,46.226078,10.827968,2585
SHAPE00926,46.226215,10.828083,2586
SHAPE00926,46.226395,10.828145,2587
SHAPE00926,46.226433,10.828159,2588
SHAPE00926,46.226604,10.828218,2589
SHAPE00926,46.22692,10.828261,2590
SHAPE00926,46.227207,10.828388,2591
SHAPE00926,46.227314,10.828436,2592
SHAPE00926,46.22761,10.828535,2593
SHAPE00926,46.22776,10.828537,2594
SHAPE00926,46.228,10.82854,2595
SHAPE00926,46.22824,10.828527,2596
SHAPE00926,46.228382,10.828536,2597
SHAPE00926,46.228447,10.828539,2598
SHAPE00926,46.228558,10.828591,2599
SHAPE00926,46.229065,10.828715,2600
SHAPE00926,46.22947,10.828678,2601
SHAPE00926,46.22978,10.828602,2602
SHAPE00926,46.229927,10.828564,2603
SHAPE00926,46.230087,10.828442,2604
SHAPE00926,46.230255,10.828097,2605
SHAPE00926,46.230335,10.827879,2606
SHAPE00926,46.230335,10.827879,2607
SHAPE00926,46.230347,10.827845,2608
SHAPE00926,46.230415,10.827653,2609
SHAPE00926,46.23046,10.827551,2610
SHAPE00926,46.230507,10.827457,2611
SHAPE00926,46.2306,10.827291,2612
SHAPE00926,46.23068,10.827215,2613
SHAPE00926,46.23077,10.82715,2614
SHAPE00926,46.23083,10.827126,2615
SHAPE00926,46.23087,10.827092,2616
SHAPE00926,46.230972,10.827122,2617
SHAPE00926,46.231113,10.827135,2618
SHAPE00926,46.23134,10.827158,2619
SHAPE00926,46.231487,10.827222,2620
SHAPE00926,46.23178,10.827134,2621
SHAPE00926,46.231796,10.827133,2622
SHAPE00926,46.231865,10.827127,2623
SHAPE00926,46.2319,10.827124,2624
SHAPE00926,46.231987,10.827116,2625
SHAPE00926,46.232307,10.827315,2626
SHAPE00926,46.23241,10.827381,2627
SHAPE00926,46.23253,10.8274,2628
SHAPE00926,46.23264,10.827362,2629
SHAPE00926,46.23321,10.826901,2630
SHAPE00926,46.233395,10.826764,2631
SHAPE00926,46.233612,10.826541,2632
SHAPE00926,46.233997,10.826047,2633
SHAPE00926,46.233997,10.826047,2634
SHAPE00926,46.234035,10.825979,2635
SHAPE00926,46.23411,10.825846,2636
SHAPE00926,46.234398,10.82537,2637
SHAPE00926,46.23458,10.824947,2638
SHAPE00926,46.234592,10.824601,2639
SHAPE00926,46.234604,10.824169,2640
SHAPE00926,46.23461,10.823862,2641
SHAPE00926,46.235023,10.824046,2642
SHAPE00926,46.235203,10.82406,2643
SHAPE00926,46.235226,10.824126,2644
SHAPE00926,46.235268,10.824183,2645
SHAPE00926,46.2354,10.824296,2646
SHAPE00926,46.23552,10.824534,2647
SHAPE00926,46.235577,10.824725,2648
SHAPE00926,46.235607,10.824966,2649
SHAPE00926,46.23561,10.825121,2650
SHAPE00926,46.235577,10.825742,2651
SHAPE00926,46.23555,10.826093,2652
SHAPE00926,46.23544,10.826414,2653
SHAPE00926,46.23544,10.826414,2654
SHAPE00926,46.235416,10.826475,2655
SHAPE00926,46.235355,10.826703,2656
SHAPE00926,46.23526,10.827034,2657
SHAPE00926,46.23523,10.827161,2658
SHAPE00926,46.235172,10.82742,2659
SHAPE00926,46.235165,10.827619,2660
SHAPE00926,46.23517,10.828011,2661
SHAPE00926,46.2352,10.828633,2662
SHAPE00926,46.235176,10.82892,2663
SHAPE00926,46.235134,10.829189,2664
SHAPE00926,46.23495,10.829781,2665
SHAPE00926,46.23481,10.830254,2666
SHAPE00926,46.234707,10.830613,2667
SHAPE00926,46.23468,10.830889,2668
SHAPE00926,46.234684,10.831182,2669
SHAPE00926,46.234734,10.831476,2670
SHAPE00926,46.234726,10.831641,2671
SHAPE00926,46.234707,10.831779,2672
SHAPE00926,46.234634,10.831962,2673
SHAPE00926,46.234566,10.832139,2674
SHAPE00926,46.234547,10.832333,2675
SHAPE00926,46.234573,10.832467,2676
SHAPE00926,46.234623,10.832603,2677
SHAPE00926,46.234924,10.832911,2678
SHAPE00926,46.23506,10.833145,2679
SHAPE00926,46.235188,10.833397,2680
SHAPE00926,46.23562,10.834395,2681
SHAPE00926,46.235767,10.834722,2682
SHAPE00926,46.235863,10.834893,2683
SHAPE00926,46.235977,10.835038,2684
SHAPE00926,46.236282,10.835372,2685
SHAPE00926,46.236294,10.835381,2686
SHAPE00926,46.236294,10.835381,2687
SHAPE00926,46.236454,10.835528,2688
SHAPE00926,46.23657,10.835595,2689
SHAPE00926,46.23669,10.835634,2690
SHAPE00926,46.23676,10.835646,2691
SHAPE00926,46.23682,10.835649,2692
SHAPE00926,46.23697,10.83562,2693
SHAPE00926,46.237076,10.835583,2694
SHAPE00926,46.237312,10.835501,2695
SHAPE00926,46.237522,10.835443,2696
SHAPE00926,46.23772,10.835457,2697
SHAPE00926,46.237972,10.835574,2698
SHAPE00926,46.238377,10.835768,2699
SHAPE00926,46.238815,10.836003,2700
SHAPE00926,46.239014,10.836093,2701
SHAPE00926,46.23923,10.836139,2702
SHAPE00926,46.239395,10.83611,2703
SHAPE00926,46.23958,10.836004,2704
SHAPE00926,46.239746,10.835955,2705
SHAPE00926,46.2402,10.835983,2706
SHAPE00926,46.24044,10.83605,2707
SHAPE00926,46.2406,10.83617,2708
SHAPE00926,46.24074,10.836329,2709
SHAPE00926,46.240868,10.836544,2710
SHAPE00926,46.240963,10.836821,2711
SHAPE00926,46.24109,10.83726,2712
SHAPE00926,46.24124,10.837492,2713
SHAPE00926,46.24139,10.837616,2714
SHAPE00926,46.241512,10.837731,2715
SHAPE00926,46.24163,10.837868,2716
SHAPE00926,46.241726,10.838055,2717
SHAPE00926,46.241863,10.83835,2718
SHAPE00926,46.24195,10.838545,2719
SHAPE00926,46.242218,10.839124,2720
SHAPE00926,46.24229,10.839277,2721
SHAPE00926,46.242393,10.839444,2722
SHAPE00926,46.242462,10.839526,2723
SHAPE00926,46.242496,10.839568,2724
SHAPE00926,46.242607,10.839673,2725
SHAPE00926,46.24269,10.839745,2726
SHAPE00926,46.242996,10.840007,2727
SHAPE00927,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00927,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00927,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00927,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00927,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00927,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00927,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00927,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00927,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00927,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00927,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00927,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00927,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00927,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00927,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00927,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00927,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00927,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00927,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00927,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00927,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00927,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00927,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00927,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00927,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00927,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00927,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00927,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00927,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00927,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00927,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00927,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00927,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00927,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00927,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00927,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00927,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00927,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00927,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00927,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00927,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00927,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00927,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00927,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00927,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00927,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00927,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00927,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00927,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00927,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00927,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00927,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00927,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00927,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00927,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00927,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00927,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00927,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00927,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00927,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00927,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00927,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00927,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00927,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00927,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00927,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00927,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00927,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00927,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00927,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00927,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00927,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00927,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00927,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00927,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00927,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00927,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00927,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00927,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00927,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00927,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00927,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00927,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00927,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00927,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00927,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00927,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00927,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00927,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00927,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00927,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00927,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00927,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00927,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00927,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00927,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00927,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00927,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00927,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00927,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00927,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00927,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00927,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00927,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00927,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00927,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00927,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00927,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00927,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00927,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00927,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00927,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00927,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00927,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00927,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00927,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00927,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00927,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00927,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00927,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00927,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00927,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00927,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00927,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00927,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00927,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00927,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00927,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00927,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00927,45.920944,10.891077,130
SHAPE00927,45.920723,10.890668,131
SHAPE00927,45.92072,10.890639,132
SHAPE00927,45.92071,10.890614,133
SHAPE00927,45.920696,10.890594,134
SHAPE00927,45.920685,10.890587,135
SHAPE00927,45.92063,10.890406,136
SHAPE00927,45.92071,10.889832,137
SHAPE00927,45.92072,10.889775,138
SHAPE00927,45.920723,10.889711,139
SHAPE00927,45.920723,10.88968,140
SHAPE00927,45.920723,10.889636,141
SHAPE00927,45.9207,10.889602,142
SHAPE00927,45.920666,10.889565,143
SHAPE00927,45.920628,10.889531,144
SHAPE00927,45.920586,10.889501,145
SHAPE00927,45.92045,10.889414,146
SHAPE00927,45.920387,10.889373,147
SHAPE00927,45.920193,10.889268,148
SHAPE00927,45.92,10.889171,149
SHAPE00927,45.919903,10.889132,150
SHAPE00927,45.919456,10.889009,151
SHAPE00927,45.919216,10.888926,152
SHAPE00927,45.919014,10.888812,153
SHAPE00927,45.918957,10.888757,154
SHAPE00927,45.918465,10.888316,155
SHAPE00927,45.918457,10.888308,156
SHAPE00927,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00927,45.917896,10.887742,158
SHAPE00927,45.917606,10.887444,159
SHAPE00927,45.917603,10.887379,160
SHAPE00927,45.917606,10.88733,161
SHAPE00927,45.91762,10.887271,162
SHAPE00927,45.917656,10.887194,163
SHAPE00927,45.917953,10.8865,164
SHAPE00927,45.918,10.886395,165
SHAPE00927,45.91801,10.886344,166
SHAPE00927,45.918045,10.886197,167
SHAPE00927,45.918056,10.88618,168
SHAPE00927,45.918064,10.886161,169
SHAPE00927,45.918068,10.886139,170
SHAPE00927,45.918064,10.886122,171
SHAPE00927,45.918064,10.886104,172
SHAPE00927,45.918056,10.886087,173
SHAPE00927,45.918053,10.886073,174
SHAPE00927,45.918037,10.886049,175
SHAPE00927,45.91802,10.88604,176
SHAPE00927,45.91794,10.885901,177
SHAPE00927,45.91789,10.885818,178
SHAPE00927,45.917847,10.885731,179
SHAPE00927,45.917797,10.885592,180
SHAPE00927,45.917816,10.885213,181
SHAPE00927,45.917847,10.884568,182
SHAPE00927,45.91785,10.884501,183
SHAPE00927,45.917854,10.884417,184
SHAPE00927,45.91783,10.884151,185
SHAPE00927,45.917805,10.883911,186
SHAPE00927,45.91776,10.883644,187
SHAPE00927,45.917683,10.883292,188
SHAPE00927,45.91765,10.883077,189
SHAPE00927,45.91757,10.882542,190
SHAPE00927,45.9175,10.882016,191
SHAPE00927,45.9175,10.881963,192
SHAPE00927,45.917492,10.881837,193
SHAPE00927,45.91748,10.881662,194
SHAPE00927,45.91727,10.881336,195
SHAPE00927,45.917168,10.881194,196
SHAPE00927,45.916992,10.88092,197
SHAPE00927,45.916973,10.880892,198
SHAPE00927,45.916954,10.880862,199
SHAPE00927,45.916916,10.880839,200
SHAPE00927,45.91688,10.880808,201
SHAPE00927,45.91664,10.880456,202
SHAPE00927,45.916622,10.880447,203
SHAPE00927,45.916607,10.880443,204
SHAPE00927,45.916584,10.880443,205
SHAPE00927,45.91657,10.880452,206
SHAPE00927,45.91655,10.880486,207
SHAPE00927,45.91653,10.880564,208
SHAPE00927,45.91652,10.880706,209
SHAPE00927,45.916508,10.880784,210
SHAPE00927,45.916348,10.881684,211
SHAPE00927,45.916332,10.881791,212
SHAPE00927,45.916332,10.88191,213
SHAPE00927,45.91634,10.881992,214
SHAPE00927,45.91635,10.882043,215
SHAPE00927,45.91639,10.882239,216
SHAPE00927,45.916393,10.882275,217
SHAPE00927,45.916428,10.882504,218
SHAPE00927,45.91647,10.882737,219
SHAPE00927,45.916435,10.882788,220
SHAPE00927,45.916344,10.882923,221
SHAPE00927,45.91629,10.883014,222
SHAPE00927,45.916286,10.883039,223
SHAPE00927,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00927,45.91629,10.883014,225
SHAPE00927,45.916344,10.882923,226
SHAPE00927,45.916435,10.882788,227
SHAPE00927,45.91647,10.882737,228
SHAPE00927,45.916508,10.882763,229
SHAPE00927,45.916733,10.882904,230
SHAPE00927,45.91677,10.88293,231
SHAPE00927,45.91688,10.882998,232
SHAPE00927,45.917,10.883073,233
SHAPE00927,45.917526,10.883423,234
SHAPE00927,45.917645,10.883493,235
SHAPE00927,45.91766,10.883483,236
SHAPE00927,45.917675,10.883472,237
SHAPE00927,45.917683,10.883453,238
SHAPE00927,45.917686,10.883415,239
SHAPE00927,45.917686,10.883353,240
SHAPE00927,45.917683,10.883292,241
SHAPE00927,45.91765,10.883077,242
SHAPE00927,45.91757,10.882542,243
SHAPE00927,45.9175,10.882016,244
SHAPE00927,45.9175,10.881963,245
SHAPE00927,45.917492,10.881837,246
SHAPE00927,45.91748,10.881662,247
SHAPE00927,45.91727,10.881336,248
SHAPE00927,45.917168,10.881194,249
SHAPE00927,45.916992,10.88092,250
SHAPE00927,45.916973,10.880892,251
SHAPE00927,45.916954,10.880862,252
SHAPE00927,45.91692,10.880804,253
SHAPE00927,45.916634,10.88038,254
SHAPE00927,45.916576,10.880298,255
SHAPE00927,45.916546,10.880258,256
SHAPE00927,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE00927,45.916275,10.879857,258
SHAPE00927,45.91607,10.879524,259
SHAPE00927,45.915863,10.879242,260
SHAPE00927,45.915665,10.879011,261
SHAPE00927,45.91561,10.878913,262
SHAPE00927,45.915554,10.878804,263
SHAPE00927,45.91556,10.878772,264
SHAPE00927,45.915558,10.878737,265
SHAPE00927,45.91555,10.878703,266
SHAPE00927,45.915535,10.87868,267
SHAPE00927,45.915527,10.878672,268
SHAPE00927,45.91551,10.87866,269
SHAPE00927,45.91549,10.878656,270
SHAPE00927,45.915462,10.878663,271
SHAPE00927,45.915443,10.87868,272
SHAPE00927,45.91524,10.878557,273
SHAPE00927,45.915047,10.878324,274
SHAPE00927,45.914677,10.877867,275
SHAPE00927,45.91445,10.877621,276
SHAPE00927,45.914394,10.877556,277
SHAPE00927,45.91435,10.877512,278
SHAPE00927,45.914146,10.877283,279
SHAPE00927,45.914124,10.877255,280
SHAPE00927,45.913708,10.876787,281
SHAPE00927,45.91368,10.876755,282
SHAPE00927,45.9131,10.876095,283
SHAPE00927,45.912937,10.875908,284
SHAPE00927,45.912548,10.875474,285
SHAPE00927,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00927,45.912178,10.875056,287
SHAPE00927,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00927,45.911743,10.874549,289
SHAPE00927,45.911594,10.874335,290
SHAPE00927,45.911495,10.874186,291
SHAPE00927,45.91141,10.874068,292
SHAPE00927,45.91119,10.873647,293
SHAPE00927,45.91114,10.873555,294
SHAPE00927,45.910984,10.873255,295
SHAPE00927,45.9107,10.872691,296
SHAPE00927,45.910614,10.872505,297
SHAPE00927,45.910587,10.872445,298
SHAPE00927,45.91046,10.87217,299
SHAPE00927,45.910374,10.871957,300
SHAPE00927,45.910378,10.87187,301
SHAPE00927,45.91037,10.871819,302
SHAPE00927,45.910366,10.871783,303
SHAPE00927,45.910324,10.871682,304
SHAPE00927,45.910297,10.871648,305
SHAPE00927,45.910286,10.871633,306
SHAPE00927,45.910225,10.871585,307
SHAPE00927,45.910088,10.871346,308
SHAPE00927,45.9099,10.870992,309
SHAPE00927,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00927,45.909893,10.870981,311
SHAPE00927,45.909798,10.870833,312
SHAPE00927,45.909595,10.870523,313
SHAPE00927,45.909523,10.870414,314
SHAPE00927,45.9093,10.870079,315
SHAPE00927,45.909138,10.869825,316
SHAPE00927,45.908882,10.869435,317
SHAPE00927,45.908756,10.869246,318
SHAPE00927,45.90869,10.869148,319
SHAPE00927,45.90858,10.868971,320
SHAPE00927,45.908527,10.868888,321
SHAPE00927,45.90844,10.868746,322
SHAPE00927,45.908367,10.868637,323
SHAPE00927,45.907845,10.867877,324
SHAPE00927,45.907684,10.86767,325
SHAPE00927,45.907646,10.867593,326
SHAPE00927,45.907578,10.867389,327
SHAPE00927,45.90758,10.867316,328
SHAPE00927,45.90757,10.867229,329
SHAPE00927,45.907536,10.867138,330
SHAPE00927,45.90746,10.867045,331
SHAPE00927,45.907417,10.867021,332
SHAPE00927,45.90736,10.867008,333
SHAPE00927,45.907295,10.867021,334
SHAPE00927,45.907246,10.867048,335
SHAPE00927,45.90702,10.866953,336
SHAPE00927,45.906616,10.866438,337
SHAPE00927,45.90658,10.866399,338
SHAPE00927,45.906284,10.866035,339
SHAPE00927,45.90624,10.865978,340
SHAPE00927,45.90601,10.865705,341
SHAPE00927,45.905785,10.865435,342
SHAPE00927,45.905727,10.865365,343
SHAPE00927,45.90545,10.865012,344
SHAPE00927,45.904903,10.864318,345
SHAPE00927,45.904644,10.863995,346
SHAPE00927,45.904602,10.86393,347
SHAPE00927,45.904602,10.86393,348
SHAPE00927,45.904495,10.863773,349
SHAPE00927,45.90392,10.862857,350
SHAPE00927,45.903854,10.862739,351
SHAPE00927,45.903847,10.862723,352
SHAPE00927,45.903347,10.861869,353
SHAPE00927,45.90305,10.861364,354
SHAPE00927,45.902912,10.86111,355
SHAPE00927,45.902912,10.86111,356
SHAPE00927,45.90287,10.861032,357
SHAPE00927,45.902737,10.860774,358
SHAPE00927,45.902725,10.860755,359
SHAPE00927,45.902657,10.860641,360
SHAPE00927,45.90265,10.860627,361
SHAPE00927,45.902607,10.860561,362
SHAPE00927,45.902588,10.860532,363
SHAPE00927,45.902294,10.860023,364
SHAPE00927,45.901905,10.859368,365
SHAPE00927,45.901848,10.859267,366
SHAPE00927,45.901836,10.859246,367
SHAPE00927,45.90136,10.858445,368
SHAPE00927,45.90124,10.858235,369
SHAPE00927,45.90115,10.85807,370
SHAPE00927,45.90058,10.857064,371
SHAPE00927,45.899914,10.855877,372
SHAPE00927,45.899483,10.855145,373
SHAPE00927,45.899483,10.855145,374
SHAPE00927,45.899315,10.854857,375
SHAPE00927,45.899094,10.854484,376
SHAPE00927,45.899006,10.854336,377
SHAPE00927,45.898968,10.854266,378
SHAPE00927,45.898952,10.854239,379
SHAPE00927,45.89872,10.853853,380
SHAPE00927,45.898586,10.853621,381
SHAPE00927,45.898438,10.853394,382
SHAPE00927,45.89833,10.853242,383
SHAPE00927,45.898296,10.853193,384
SHAPE00927,45.898262,10.853148,385
SHAPE00927,45.898037,10.852859,386
SHAPE00927,45.897934,10.85275,387
SHAPE00927,45.89778,10.852574,388
SHAPE00927,45.897675,10.852467,389
SHAPE00927,45.897545,10.852337,390
SHAPE00927,45.89744,10.852237,391
SHAPE00927,45.897427,10.852205,392
SHAPE00927,45.897404,10.852181,393
SHAPE00927,45.89739,10.852171,394
SHAPE00927,45.89733,10.852113,395
SHAPE00927,45.89728,10.852058,396
SHAPE00927,45.897194,10.851974,397
SHAPE00927,45.897106,10.851901,398
SHAPE00927,45.896862,10.85168,399
SHAPE00927,45.896854,10.851673,400
SHAPE00927,45.89682,10.851635,401
SHAPE00927,45.89633,10.851142,402
SHAPE00927,45.89615,10.850952,403
SHAPE00927,45.896122,10.850927,404
SHAPE00927,45.89602,10.850819,405
SHAPE00927,45.89594,10.850739,406
SHAPE00927,45.895844,10.850641,407
SHAPE00927,45.8958,10.850599,408
SHAPE00927,45.895733,10.850525,409
SHAPE00927,45.895535,10.850321,410
SHAPE00927,45.89551,10.850296,411
SHAPE00927,45.895355,10.850118,412
SHAPE00927,45.895355,10.850118,413
SHAPE00927,45.895153,10.849898,414
SHAPE00927,45.89512,10.849859,415
SHAPE00927,45.89496,10.84969,416
SHAPE00927,45.894882,10.849606,417
SHAPE00927,45.894917,10.849534,418
SHAPE00927,45.895035,10.849297,419
SHAPE00927,45.89532,10.848738,420
SHAPE00927,45.89518,10.848558,421
SHAPE00927,45.89512,10.848472,422
SHAPE00927,45.895096,10.848441,423
SHAPE00927,45.894955,10.848203,424
SHAPE00927,45.894882,10.848034,425
SHAPE00927,45.89486,10.847931,426
SHAPE00927,45.894833,10.847827,427
SHAPE00927,45.894806,10.847654,428
SHAPE00927,45.8948,10.847543,429
SHAPE00927,45.894806,10.847466,430
SHAPE00927,45.894814,10.847387,431
SHAPE00927,45.894833,10.84732,432
SHAPE00927,45.894848,10.84725,433
SHAPE00927,45.89489,10.847123,434
SHAPE00927,45.894974,10.846886,435
SHAPE00927,45.895004,10.846702,436
SHAPE00927,45.895016,10.8466,437
SHAPE00927,45.895023,10.846545,438
SHAPE00927,45.89505,10.846312,439
SHAPE00927,45.895077,10.846206,440
SHAPE00927,45.89512,10.846044,441
SHAPE00927,45.895226,10.845756,442
SHAPE00927,45.89526,10.845659,443
SHAPE00927,45.895275,10.845575,444
SHAPE00927,45.895283,10.845525,445
SHAPE00927,45.895283,10.845478,446
SHAPE00927,45.89527,10.845414,447
SHAPE00927,45.895264,10.845382,448
SHAPE00927,45.895237,10.845325,449
SHAPE00927,45.895206,10.845268,450
SHAPE00927,45.895176,10.845221,451
SHAPE00927,45.895042,10.845063,452
SHAPE00927,45.894997,10.845012,453
SHAPE00927,45.894714,10.844707,454
SHAPE00927,45.89467,10.844641,455
SHAPE00927,45.89465,10.8446,456
SHAPE00927,45.89463,10.844534,457
SHAPE00927,45.894623,10.844512,458
SHAPE00927,45.89462,10.844449,459
SHAPE00927,45.894615,10.844392,460
SHAPE00927,45.89462,10.844329,461
SHAPE00927,45.894653,10.844188,462
SHAPE00927,45.8947,10.844014,463
SHAPE00927,45.89471,10.843985,464
SHAPE00927,45.894775,10.843837,465
SHAPE00927,45.89476,10.843827,466
SHAPE00927,45.89468,10.843772,467
SHAPE00927,45.89461,10.843608,468
SHAPE00927,45.89459,10.843498,469
SHAPE00927,45.894604,10.843431,470
SHAPE00927,45.894608,10.843363,471
SHAPE00927,45.8946,10.843308,472
SHAPE00927,45.89456,10.843252,473
SHAPE00927,45.894497,10.843222,474
SHAPE00927,45.894466,10.843206,475
SHAPE00927,45.894325,10.843166,476
SHAPE00927,45.894295,10.843163,477
SHAPE00927,45.89426,10.843175,478
SHAPE00927,45.894226,10.843203,479
SHAPE00927,45.894196,10.843234,480
SHAPE00927,45.894123,10.843234,481
SHAPE00927,45.89399,10.843202,482
SHAPE00927,45.893974,10.843193,483
SHAPE00927,45.89389,10.843172,484
SHAPE00927,45.893806,10.843138,485
SHAPE00927,45.893616,10.843016,486
SHAPE00927,45.893505,10.842959,487
SHAPE00927,45.89344,10.842942,488
SHAPE00927,45.893387,10.842929,489
SHAPE00927,45.893364,10.842926,490
SHAPE00927,45.89326,10.84293,491
SHAPE00927,45.89302,10.842926,492
SHAPE00927,45.892868,10.842929,493
SHAPE00927,45.892796,10.842927,494
SHAPE00927,45.892796,10.842985,495
SHAPE00927,45.892796,10.843121,496
SHAPE00927,45.892807,10.843666,497
SHAPE00927,45.892803,10.843784,498
SHAPE00927,45.892788,10.843895,499
SHAPE00927,45.89271,10.844245,500
SHAPE00927,45.892654,10.844504,501
SHAPE00927,45.892605,10.844761,502
SHAPE00927,45.892555,10.844994,503
SHAPE00927,45.89249,10.845305,504
SHAPE00927,45.892483,10.845339,505
SHAPE00927,45.892483,10.845339,506
SHAPE00927,45.89249,10.845305,507
SHAPE00927,45.892555,10.844994,508
SHAPE00927,45.892605,10.844761,509
SHAPE00927,45.892654,10.844504,510
SHAPE00927,45.89271,10.844245,511
SHAPE00927,45.892788,10.843895,512
SHAPE00927,45.892803,10.843784,513
SHAPE00927,45.892807,10.843666,514
SHAPE00927,45.892796,10.843121,515
SHAPE00927,45.892796,10.842985,516
SHAPE00927,45.892796,10.842927,517
SHAPE00927,45.892555,10.84293,518
SHAPE00927,45.89252,10.842931,519
SHAPE00927,45.892487,10.842932,520
SHAPE00927,45.892014,10.842933,521
SHAPE00927,45.891914,10.842935,522
SHAPE00927,45.89178,10.842937,523
SHAPE00927,45.89168,10.842939,524
SHAPE00927,45.89152,10.842947,525
SHAPE00927,45.89148,10.842948,526
SHAPE00927,45.891056,10.842957,527
SHAPE00927,45.89103,10.842957,528
SHAPE00927,45.890797,10.842963,529
SHAPE00927,45.89071,10.842965,530
SHAPE00927,45.890694,10.842966,531
SHAPE00927,45.8906,10.842969,532
SHAPE00927,45.89056,10.84297,533
SHAPE00927,45.890316,10.842978,534
SHAPE00927,45.88981,10.842994,535
SHAPE00927,45.889458,10.843005,536
SHAPE00927,45.889297,10.842998,537
SHAPE00927,45.889286,10.842967,538
SHAPE00927,45.889267,10.842938,539
SHAPE00927,45.889244,10.842921,540
SHAPE00927,45.88922,10.842909,541
SHAPE00927,45.88919,10.842901,542
SHAPE00927,45.889168,10.842898,543
SHAPE00927,45.889137,10.842906,544
SHAPE00927,45.889114,10.842924,545
SHAPE00927,45.889103,10.84294,546
SHAPE00927,45.88909,10.842962,547
SHAPE00927,45.889076,10.843006,548
SHAPE00927,45.88907,10.843062,549
SHAPE00927,45.88907,10.843089,550
SHAPE00927,45.889072,10.843116,551
SHAPE00927,45.889088,10.843169,552
SHAPE00927,45.8891,10.843195,553
SHAPE00927,45.88912,10.843212,554
SHAPE00927,45.889153,10.843243,555
SHAPE00927,45.889214,10.843335,556
SHAPE00927,45.889248,10.843396,557
SHAPE00927,45.88926,10.843433,558
SHAPE00927,45.889267,10.843457,559
SHAPE00927,45.889267,10.843498,560
SHAPE00927,45.889263,10.843541,561
SHAPE00927,45.88923,10.843699,562
SHAPE00927,45.889114,10.843985,563
SHAPE00927,45.88901,10.844236,564
SHAPE00927,45.888905,10.844501,565
SHAPE00927,45.888847,10.844553,566
SHAPE00927,45.888817,10.844577,567
SHAPE00927,45.888775,10.84458,568
SHAPE00927,45.888554,10.844491,569
SHAPE00927,45.888535,10.844485,570
SHAPE00927,45.888287,10.844391,571
SHAPE00927,45.88822,10.844367,572
SHAPE00927,45.88822,10.844367,573
SHAPE00927,45.888058,10.844305,574
SHAPE00927,45.888,10.844331,575
SHAPE00927,45.887974,10.844356,576
SHAPE00927,45.887955,10.844391,577
SHAPE00927,45.887897,10.844687,578
SHAPE00927,45.887875,10.844824,579
SHAPE00927,45.887863,10.844965,580
SHAPE00927,45.8878,10.845299,581
SHAPE00927,45.88776,10.845408,582
SHAPE00927,45.887745,10.845493,583
SHAPE00927,45.887665,10.845923,584
SHAPE00927,45.887638,10.846074,585
SHAPE00927,45.887615,10.846201,586
SHAPE00927,45.88757,10.846441,587
SHAPE00927,45.88755,10.846544,588
SHAPE00927,45.88739,10.847377,589
SHAPE00927,45.887356,10.847564,590
SHAPE00927,45.88733,10.8477,591
SHAPE00927,45.887238,10.84767,592
SHAPE00927,45.886883,10.847549,593
SHAPE00927,45.886745,10.847504,594
SHAPE00927,45.88637,10.847378,595
SHAPE00927,45.88613,10.847288,596
SHAPE00927,45.88604,10.847254,597
SHAPE00927,45.885796,10.847157,598
SHAPE00927,45.885674,10.84709,599
SHAPE00927,45.885624,10.847053,600
SHAPE00927,45.88559,10.847018,601
SHAPE00927,45.8856,10.846967,602
SHAPE00927,45.885616,10.846916,603
SHAPE00927,45.885654,10.846768,604
SHAPE00927,45.885654,10.846768,605
SHAPE00927,45.885616,10.846916,606
SHAPE00927,45.8856,10.846967,607
SHAPE00927,45.88559,10.847018,608
SHAPE00927,45.885563,10.847108,609
SHAPE00927,45.88554,10.847192,610
SHAPE00927,45.885513,10.847296,611
SHAPE00927,45.885452,10.84752,612
SHAPE00927,45.885365,10.847863,613
SHAPE00927,45.885307,10.848076,614
SHAPE00927,45.885265,10.848236,615
SHAPE00927,45.88524,10.848343,616
SHAPE00927,45.885227,10.84838,617
SHAPE00927,45.885147,10.848591,618
SHAPE00927,45.885063,10.84882,619
SHAPE00927,45.88477,10.849552,620
SHAPE00927,45.884766,10.849565,621
SHAPE00927,45.884705,10.849696,622
SHAPE00927,45.88467,10.849763,623
SHAPE00927,45.8845,10.850113,624
SHAPE00927,45.88443,10.850244,625
SHAPE00927,45.884274,10.850542,626
SHAPE00927,45.884254,10.850582,627
SHAPE00927,45.884247,10.850601,628
SHAPE00927,45.88421,10.850668,629
SHAPE00927,45.8842,10.850688,630
SHAPE00927,45.88415,10.85078,631
SHAPE00927,45.883884,10.851295,632
SHAPE00927,45.88387,10.851324,633
SHAPE00927,45.883854,10.851357,634
SHAPE00927,45.88383,10.851397,635
SHAPE00927,45.883682,10.851663,636
SHAPE00927,45.883663,10.851702,637
SHAPE00927,45.883656,10.851715,638
SHAPE00927,45.883556,10.851896,639
SHAPE00927,45.883488,10.852015,640
SHAPE00927,45.88347,10.852051,641
SHAPE00927,45.88328,10.852394,642
SHAPE00927,45.88327,10.852413,643
SHAPE00927,45.883133,10.852668,644
SHAPE00927,45.883057,10.852796,645
SHAPE00927,45.883057,10.852796,646
SHAPE00927,45.883015,10.852856,647
SHAPE00927,45.88294,10.85298,648
SHAPE00927,45.882935,10.852987,649
SHAPE00927,45.88284,10.853144,650
SHAPE00927,45.88279,10.853212,651
SHAPE00927,45.882595,10.853477,652
SHAPE00927,45.88242,10.853711,653
SHAPE00927,45.88241,10.853735,654
SHAPE00927,45.882355,10.853815,655
SHAPE00927,45.88231,10.85388,656
SHAPE00927,45.882275,10.85394,657
SHAPE00927,45.882248,10.853948,658
SHAPE00927,45.882225,10.853966,659
SHAPE00927,45.88221,10.853985,660
SHAPE00927,45.8822,10.85401,661
SHAPE00927,45.882187,10.854036,662
SHAPE00927,45.882103,10.854059,663
SHAPE00927,45.882072,10.854069,664
SHAPE00927,45.88205,10.854083,665
SHAPE00927,45.882015,10.854122,666
SHAPE00927,45.881992,10.854143,667
SHAPE00927,45.881977,10.854152,668
SHAPE00927,45.88182,10.854328,669
SHAPE00927,45.881603,10.854557,670
SHAPE00927,45.881554,10.854608,671
SHAPE00927,45.88122,10.854949,672
SHAPE00927,45.881138,10.855034,673
SHAPE00927,45.881104,10.855075,674
SHAPE00927,45.880756,10.855442,675
SHAPE00927,45.880573,10.855634,676
SHAPE00927,45.880527,10.855685,677
SHAPE00927,45.88051,10.855704,678
SHAPE00927,45.880245,10.855982,679
SHAPE00927,45.88015,10.856086,680
SHAPE00927,45.88015,10.856086,681
SHAPE00927,45.880093,10.856148,682
SHAPE00927,45.879974,10.856271,683
SHAPE00927,45.87981,10.856446,684
SHAPE00927,45.879738,10.85652,685
SHAPE00927,45.87968,10.856582,686
SHAPE00927,45.879654,10.856606,687
SHAPE00927,45.879524,10.856744,688
SHAPE00927,45.87938,10.856897,689
SHAPE00927,45.87936,10.856915,690
SHAPE00927,45.87921,10.857046,691
SHAPE00927,45.879032,10.857183,692
SHAPE00927,45.878952,10.857244,693
SHAPE00927,45.87886,10.857301,694
SHAPE00927,45.878727,10.857366,695
SHAPE00927,45.87849,10.857462,696
SHAPE00927,45.87843,10.857488,697
SHAPE00927,45.878307,10.857536,698
SHAPE00927,45.878296,10.857541,699
SHAPE00927,45.878113,10.857614,700
SHAPE00927,45.87763,10.857856,701
SHAPE00927,45.87669,10.858255,702
SHAPE00927,45.876568,10.858396,703
SHAPE00927,45.876507,10.858489,704
SHAPE00927,45.876465,10.858604,705
SHAPE00927,45.876423,10.858704,706
SHAPE00927,45.876396,10.858791,707
SHAPE00927,45.876373,10.8589,708
SHAPE00927,45.87636,10.858973,709
SHAPE00927,45.876358,10.85905,710
SHAPE00927,45.876358,10.859171,711
SHAPE00927,45.87636,10.859257,712
SHAPE00927,45.87637,10.859334,713
SHAPE00927,45.876396,10.859471,714
SHAPE00927,45.876453,10.859742,715
SHAPE00927,45.876617,10.860573,716
SHAPE00927,45.876648,10.860883,717
SHAPE00927,45.876713,10.861981,718
SHAPE00927,45.87677,10.862477,719
SHAPE00927,45.876804,10.862848,720
SHAPE00927,45.876835,10.863073,721
SHAPE00927,45.876904,10.863349,722
SHAPE00927,45.87699,10.863626,723
SHAPE00927,45.87714,10.864182,724
SHAPE00927,45.87755,10.866629,725
SHAPE00927,45.877567,10.866924,726
SHAPE00927,45.87758,10.867288,727
SHAPE00927,45.877544,10.867511,728
SHAPE00927,45.877483,10.867764,729
SHAPE00927,45.87725,10.868467,730
SHAPE00927,45.87721,10.868609,731
SHAPE00927,45.877033,10.869138,732
SHAPE00927,45.876965,10.869326,733
SHAPE00927,45.87696,10.869338,734
SHAPE00927,45.876926,10.869434,735
SHAPE00927,45.876865,10.869615,736
SHAPE00927,45.876793,10.869838,737
SHAPE00927,45.8766,10.870251,738
SHAPE00927,45.876476,10.870439,739
SHAPE00927,45.876415,10.870522,740
SHAPE00927,45.876385,10.87053,741
SHAPE00927,45.876358,10.870548,742
SHAPE00927,45.876328,10.870585,743
SHAPE00927,45.87631,10.870634,744
SHAPE00927,45.876278,10.870651,745
SHAPE00927,45.876255,10.870672,746
SHAPE00927,45.876114,10.870869,747
SHAPE00927,45.876095,10.870895,748
SHAPE00927,45.876034,10.870983,749
SHAPE00927,45.875786,10.871348,750
SHAPE00927,45.875755,10.87139,751
SHAPE00927,45.87565,10.871576,752
SHAPE00927,45.875515,10.871809,753
SHAPE00927,45.875496,10.871841,754
SHAPE00927,45.87538,10.872043,755
SHAPE00927,45.87534,10.872115,756
SHAPE00927,45.875324,10.87214,757
SHAPE00927,45.875324,10.87214,758
SHAPE00927,45.87524,10.872292,759
SHAPE00927,45.875202,10.872352,760
SHAPE00927,45.8751,10.8725,761
SHAPE00927,45.874897,10.872753,762
SHAPE00927,45.874863,10.872793,763
SHAPE00927,45.874844,10.872816,764
SHAPE00927,45.874832,10.872828,765
SHAPE00927,45.874462,10.87324,766
SHAPE00927,45.874447,10.873253,767
SHAPE00927,45.874382,10.87332,768
SHAPE00927,45.874268,10.873432,769
SHAPE00927,45.874134,10.873541,770
SHAPE00927,45.873947,10.873673,771
SHAPE00927,45.87375,10.873792,772
SHAPE00927,45.873398,10.873999,773
SHAPE00927,45.873207,10.874089,774
SHAPE00927,45.87303,10.874196,775
SHAPE00927,45.872746,10.874371,776
SHAPE00927,45.87264,10.874433,777
SHAPE00927,45.872597,10.874459,778
SHAPE00927,45.872417,10.874578,779
SHAPE00927,45.872192,10.874727,780
SHAPE00927,45.872147,10.874758,781
SHAPE00927,45.872105,10.874785,782
SHAPE00927,45.872066,10.874811,783
SHAPE00927,45.871918,10.874916,784
SHAPE00927,45.87189,10.874932,785
SHAPE00927,45.871857,10.874953,786
SHAPE00927,45.8718,10.87499,787
SHAPE00927,45.871563,10.875127,788
SHAPE00927,45.871563,10.875127,789
SHAPE00927,45.8714,10.875218,790
SHAPE00927,45.871365,10.875236,791
SHAPE00927,45.871315,10.875275,792
SHAPE00927,45.871265,10.875326,793
SHAPE00927,45.871124,10.875508,794
SHAPE00927,45.87106,10.875614,795
SHAPE00927,45.871048,10.875631,796
SHAPE00927,45.871006,10.87572,797
SHAPE00927,45.870937,10.875815,798
SHAPE00927,45.87092,10.875842,799
SHAPE00927,45.870796,10.875972,800
SHAPE00927,45.870766,10.875961,801
SHAPE00927,45.87073,10.875966,802
SHAPE00927,45.8707,10.875984,803
SHAPE00927,45.87067,10.876021,804
SHAPE00927,45.870655,10.876059,805
SHAPE00927,45.870647,10.876101,806
SHAPE00927,45.870647,10.876148,807
SHAPE00927,45.870655,10.876192,808
SHAPE00927,45.870674,10.87623,809
SHAPE00927,45.870697,10.876261,810
SHAPE00927,45.870728,10.876279,811
SHAPE00927,45.87079,10.876373,812
SHAPE00927,45.87088,10.876513,813
SHAPE00927,45.870926,10.876573,814
SHAPE00927,45.87098,10.876628,815
SHAPE00927,45.871204,10.876945,816
SHAPE00927,45.872864,10.879257,817
SHAPE00927,45.8737,10.880427,818
SHAPE00927,45.87411,10.881013,819
SHAPE00927,45.87433,10.881315,820
SHAPE00927,45.874554,10.881598,821
SHAPE00927,45.874866,10.881949,822
SHAPE00927,45.875183,10.882299,823
SHAPE00927,45.875916,10.883009,824
SHAPE00927,45.87654,10.883587,825
SHAPE00927,45.878036,10.885005,826
SHAPE00927,45.87818,10.885222,827
SHAPE00927,45.87829,10.885469,828
SHAPE00927,45.878403,10.885736,829
SHAPE00927,45.878597,10.886266,830
SHAPE00927,45.87867,10.886397,831
SHAPE00927,45.878757,10.886501,832
SHAPE00927,45.878845,10.886556,833
SHAPE00927,45.87892,10.886581,834
SHAPE00927,45.879025,10.886602,835
SHAPE00927,45.87915,10.886583,836
SHAPE00927,45.879215,10.886553,837
SHAPE00927,45.879253,10.886526,838
SHAPE00927,45.879364,10.88643,839
SHAPE00927,45.879402,10.886374,840
SHAPE00927,45.87972,10.885754,841
SHAPE00927,45.87989,10.885426,842
SHAPE00927,45.88001,10.885212,843
SHAPE00927,45.880085,10.885068,844
SHAPE00927,45.88014,10.884997,845
SHAPE00927,45.880173,10.884953,846
SHAPE00927,45.880215,10.884914,847
SHAPE00927,45.88026,10.884891,848
SHAPE00927,45.880325,10.884871,849
SHAPE00927,45.880398,10.884879,850
SHAPE00927,45.88047,10.884914,851
SHAPE00927,45.880535,10.884981,852
SHAPE00927,45.880573,10.885088,853
SHAPE00927,45.88059,10.885195,854
SHAPE00927,45.88059,10.885267,855
SHAPE00927,45.880577,10.885334,856
SHAPE00927,45.880535,10.885439,857
SHAPE00927,45.88042,10.885633,858
SHAPE00927,45.8803,10.885822,859
SHAPE00927,45.88007,10.88616,860
SHAPE00927,45.87995,10.886371,861
SHAPE00927,45.87989,10.886543,862
SHAPE00927,45.87979,10.886917,863
SHAPE00927,45.879734,10.887147,864
SHAPE00927,45.879677,10.887341,865
SHAPE00927,45.87963,10.887424,866
SHAPE00927,45.879574,10.887489,867
SHAPE00927,45.879486,10.887537,868
SHAPE00927,45.87942,10.887549,869
SHAPE00927,45.879353,10.887549,870
SHAPE00927,45.879284,10.887543,871
SHAPE00927,45.87921,10.887533,872
SHAPE00927,45.879086,10.887509,873
SHAPE00927,45.879017,10.887506,874
SHAPE00927,45.878967,10.887508,875
SHAPE00927,45.87892,10.887513,876
SHAPE00927,45.878872,10.887525,877
SHAPE00927,45.878807,10.887549,878
SHAPE00927,45.878754,10.88758,879
SHAPE00927,45.878716,10.887608,880
SHAPE00927,45.87866,10.887662,881
SHAPE00927,45.87861,10.887728,882
SHAPE00927,45.878563,10.887796,883
SHAPE00927,45.878525,10.887874,884
SHAPE00927,45.878494,10.887952,885
SHAPE00927,45.87848,10.888001,886
SHAPE00927,45.878464,10.888062,887
SHAPE00927,45.87843,10.888275,888
SHAPE00927,45.87843,10.888496,889
SHAPE00927,45.878426,10.88853,890
SHAPE00927,45.878426,10.888756,891
SHAPE00927,45.878426,10.888845,892
SHAPE00927,45.878426,10.889076,893
SHAPE00927,45.878433,10.889359,894
SHAPE00927,45.87845,10.889997,895
SHAPE00927,45.878452,10.890405,896
SHAPE00927,45.878456,10.890539,897
SHAPE00927,45.878456,10.890539,898
SHAPE00927,45.87846,10.890912,899
SHAPE00927,45.87846,10.891009,900
SHAPE00927,45.87847,10.891479,901
SHAPE00927,45.87846,10.891806,902
SHAPE00927,45.87845,10.892022,903
SHAPE00927,45.878433,10.892096,904
SHAPE00927,45.878403,10.892316,905
SHAPE00927,45.878365,10.892533,906
SHAPE00927,45.878334,10.892703,907
SHAPE00927,45.87817,10.893604,908
SHAPE00927,45.87813,10.893815,909
SHAPE00927,45.878128,10.893843,910
SHAPE00927,45.878113,10.893982,911
SHAPE00927,45.878098,10.894094,912
SHAPE00927,45.878086,10.894271,913
SHAPE00927,45.878082,10.894463,914
SHAPE00927,45.878075,10.894591,915
SHAPE00927,45.87807,10.894789,916
SHAPE00927,45.87807,10.894866,917
SHAPE00927,45.878067,10.894931,918
SHAPE00927,45.87806,10.895206,919
SHAPE00927,45.878056,10.895368,920
SHAPE00927,45.87805,10.895552,921
SHAPE00927,45.87804,10.895936,922
SHAPE00927,45.878036,10.895982,923
SHAPE00927,45.878036,10.896043,924
SHAPE00927,45.878033,10.896265,925
SHAPE00927,45.87803,10.896636,926
SHAPE00927,45.87802,10.89679,927
SHAPE00927,45.87801,10.897056,928
SHAPE00927,45.87801,10.897107,929
SHAPE00927,45.878,10.897455,930
SHAPE00927,45.87799,10.897809,931
SHAPE00927,45.877987,10.897932,932
SHAPE00927,45.877987,10.897985,933
SHAPE00927,45.877975,10.898547,934
SHAPE00927,45.877968,10.898823,935
SHAPE00927,45.877968,10.898897,936
SHAPE00927,45.877968,10.898897,937
SHAPE00927,45.877964,10.899458,938
SHAPE00927,45.877956,10.899741,939
SHAPE00927,45.877907,10.901094,940
SHAPE00927,45.877884,10.901196,941
SHAPE00927,45.877815,10.90149,942
SHAPE00927,45.87775,10.901706,943
SHAPE00927,45.877724,10.90178,944
SHAPE00927,45.87768,10.90188,945
SHAPE00927,45.877647,10.901964,946
SHAPE00927,45.877316,10.902713,947
SHAPE00927,45.87696,10.903481,948
SHAPE00927,45.876743,10.903972,949
SHAPE00927,45.8765,10.904513,950
SHAPE00927,45.876366,10.904734,951
SHAPE00927,45.876205,10.904922,952
SHAPE00927,45.876076,10.905037,953
SHAPE00927,45.875957,10.90511,954
SHAPE00927,45.875816,10.905166,955
SHAPE00927,45.875492,10.905239,956
SHAPE00927,45.874725,10.905457,957
SHAPE00927,45.874588,10.905532,958
SHAPE00927,45.874477,10.905614,959
SHAPE00927,45.874424,10.905672,960
SHAPE00927,45.874344,10.905774,961
SHAPE00927,45.87399,10.906378,962
SHAPE00927,45.873966,10.906414,963
SHAPE00927,45.87384,10.906619,964
SHAPE00927,45.873688,10.906857,965
SHAPE00927,45.873642,10.906915,966
SHAPE00927,45.873642,10.906915,967
SHAPE00927,45.873608,10.906959,968
SHAPE00927,45.873512,10.907063,969
SHAPE00927,45.873398,10.907126,970
SHAPE00927,45.873333,10.907164,971
SHAPE00927,45.873203,10.907219,972
SHAPE00927,45.871746,10.907757,973
SHAPE00927,45.871414,10.907863,974
SHAPE00927,45.871296,10.907901,975
SHAPE00927,45.87118,10.907916,976
SHAPE00927,45.871105,10.907922,977
SHAPE00927,45.8709,10.907892,978
SHAPE00927,45.870823,10.907887,979
SHAPE00927,45.870552,10.907843,980
SHAPE00927,45.870056,10.907722,981
SHAPE00927,45.8698,10.907657,982
SHAPE00927,45.86969,10.907602,983
SHAPE00927,45.86958,10.907531,984
SHAPE00927,45.86923,10.907211,985
SHAPE00927,45.869022,10.907006,986
SHAPE00927,45.868954,10.90695,987
SHAPE00927,45.86888,10.90691,988
SHAPE00927,45.868816,10.906889,989
SHAPE00927,45.86876,10.906883,990
SHAPE00927,45.86868,10.906883,991
SHAPE00927,45.868603,10.906889,992
SHAPE00927,45.868515,10.90693,993
SHAPE00927,45.868454,10.906977,994
SHAPE00927,45.868393,10.907036,995
SHAPE00927,45.868324,10.907127,996
SHAPE00927,45.86824,10.907293,997
SHAPE00927,45.868202,10.907435,998
SHAPE00927,45.868183,10.907559,999
SHAPE00927,45.868176,10.90772,1000
SHAPE00927,45.868202,10.9081,1001
SHAPE00927,45.868263,10.908587,1002
SHAPE00927,45.868313,10.908883,1003
SHAPE00927,45.868366,10.909142,1004
SHAPE00927,45.86845,10.909401,1005
SHAPE00927,45.868626,10.909893,1006
SHAPE00927,45.86883,10.910494,1007
SHAPE00927,45.868896,10.910694,1008
SHAPE00927,45.86893,10.910895,1009
SHAPE00927,45.868935,10.911016,1010
SHAPE00927,45.868923,10.911135,1011
SHAPE00927,45.86888,10.911419,1012
SHAPE00927,45.868713,10.911849,1013
SHAPE00927,45.868324,10.912643,1014
SHAPE00927,45.86818,10.913005,1015
SHAPE00927,45.86814,10.913147,1016
SHAPE00927,45.86811,10.913297,1017
SHAPE00927,45.868027,10.914162,1018
SHAPE00927,45.868008,10.914264,1019
SHAPE00927,45.867977,10.914359,1020
SHAPE00927,45.867935,10.914442,1021
SHAPE00927,45.867893,10.914507,1022
SHAPE00927,45.867832,10.914566,1023
SHAPE00927,45.867767,10.914606,1024
SHAPE00927,45.8677,10.914644,1025
SHAPE00927,45.867634,10.914664,1026
SHAPE00927,45.867157,10.914707,1027
SHAPE00927,45.8665,10.914759,1028
SHAPE00927,45.866135,10.914845,1029
SHAPE00927,45.86597,10.914907,1030
SHAPE00927,45.86581,10.914997,1031
SHAPE00927,45.86568,10.915088,1032
SHAPE00927,45.865555,10.915192,1033
SHAPE00927,45.86498,10.915783,1034
SHAPE00927,45.864693,10.916085,1035
SHAPE00927,45.8644,10.916361,1036
SHAPE00927,45.86426,10.916469,1037
SHAPE00927,45.864124,10.916547,1038
SHAPE00927,45.863968,10.916609,1039
SHAPE00927,45.86379,10.916671,1040
SHAPE00927,45.863583,10.916724,1041
SHAPE00927,45.863384,10.916783,1042
SHAPE00927,45.862602,10.917023,1043
SHAPE00927,45.862034,10.917222,1044
SHAPE00927,45.8617,10.9174,1045
SHAPE00927,45.861523,10.917515,1046
SHAPE00927,45.861355,10.917645,1047
SHAPE00927,45.860622,10.91828,1048
SHAPE00927,45.8585,10.920069,1049
SHAPE00927,45.858364,10.920188,1050
SHAPE00927,45.858208,10.920322,1051
SHAPE00927,45.85809,10.920423,1052
SHAPE00927,45.85803,10.920478,1053
SHAPE00927,45.857983,10.920522,1054
SHAPE00927,45.85786,10.920686,1055
SHAPE00927,45.85783,10.920722,1056
SHAPE00927,45.857758,10.920823,1057
SHAPE00927,45.85771,10.920909,1058
SHAPE00927,45.85767,10.920995,1059
SHAPE00927,45.85764,10.921064,1060
SHAPE00927,45.85762,10.921112,1061
SHAPE00927,45.8576,10.921161,1062
SHAPE00927,45.85756,10.921273,1063
SHAPE00927,45.857506,10.921443,1064
SHAPE00927,45.85734,10.922163,1065
SHAPE00927,45.856785,10.924614,1066
SHAPE00927,45.85648,10.925856,1067
SHAPE00927,45.856087,10.927668,1068
SHAPE00927,45.855984,10.928166,1069
SHAPE00927,45.855965,10.928255,1070
SHAPE00927,45.85593,10.928408,1071
SHAPE00927,45.855816,10.928931,1072
SHAPE00927,45.855816,10.928939,1073
SHAPE00927,45.85557,10.930013,1074
SHAPE00927,45.855545,10.93012,1075
SHAPE00927,45.855545,10.93012,1076
SHAPE00927,45.855526,10.930202,1077
SHAPE00927,45.85549,10.930362,1078
SHAPE00927,45.85548,10.93041,1079
SHAPE00927,45.855354,10.930948,1080
SHAPE00927,45.855312,10.931141,1081
SHAPE00927,45.85522,10.931415,1082
SHAPE00927,45.855156,10.931578,1083
SHAPE00927,45.855103,10.931642,1084
SHAPE00927,45.85505,10.931665,1085
SHAPE00927,45.855003,10.93171,1086
SHAPE00927,45.854965,10.931771,1087
SHAPE00927,45.854942,10.931845,1088
SHAPE00927,45.854935,10.931924,1089
SHAPE00927,45.854942,10.932004,1090
SHAPE00927,45.85497,10.932085,1091
SHAPE00927,45.855003,10.932232,1092
SHAPE00927,45.855,10.932419,1093
SHAPE00927,45.854965,10.932694,1094
SHAPE00927,45.854893,10.932967,1095
SHAPE00927,45.85484,10.933211,1096
SHAPE00927,45.854652,10.934036,1097
SHAPE00927,45.85463,10.93414,1098
SHAPE00927,45.854546,10.934518,1099
SHAPE00927,45.85456,10.934524,1100
SHAPE00927,45.85456,10.934524,1101
SHAPE00927,45.854546,10.934518,1102
SHAPE00927,45.854538,10.934559,1103
SHAPE00927,45.854446,10.934974,1104
SHAPE00927,45.854267,10.935736,1105
SHAPE00927,45.85418,10.936179,1106
SHAPE00927,45.854153,10.93635,1107
SHAPE00927,45.854145,10.936511,1108
SHAPE00927,45.854164,10.936876,1109
SHAPE00927,45.85421,10.937227,1110
SHAPE00927,45.85422,10.937328,1111
SHAPE00927,45.85424,10.937426,1112
SHAPE00927,45.854485,10.93822,1113
SHAPE00927,45.854767,10.939178,1114
SHAPE00927,45.8553,10.941089,1115
SHAPE00927,45.85539,10.941403,1116
SHAPE00927,45.855453,10.941666,1117
SHAPE00927,45.85548,10.941798,1118
SHAPE00927,45.8555,10.941931,1119
SHAPE00927,45.85551,10.942085,1120
SHAPE00927,45.85551,10.942232,1121
SHAPE00927,45.855515,10.942365,1122
SHAPE00927,45.855503,10.94252,1123
SHAPE00927,45.855484,10.942694,1124
SHAPE00927,45.85505,10.946228,1125
SHAPE00927,45.855038,10.946356,1126
SHAPE00927,45.854958,10.946964,1127
SHAPE00927,45.854958,10.946964,1128
SHAPE00927,45.854675,10.949173,1129
SHAPE00927,45.85467,10.94897,1130
SHAPE00927,45.85467,10.94897,1131
SHAPE00927,45.854675,10.949173,1132
SHAPE00927,45.854443,10.951062,1133
SHAPE00927,45.85431,10.952085,1134
SHAPE00927,45.854282,10.952456,1135
SHAPE00927,45.85428,10.952622,1136
SHAPE00927,45.854282,10.952789,1137
SHAPE00927,45.854286,10.95293,1138
SHAPE00927,45.8543,10.953075,1139
SHAPE00927,45.854507,10.954373,1140
SHAPE00927,45.854572,10.95482,1141
SHAPE00927,45.854633,10.955343,1142
SHAPE00927,45.854633,10.955513,1143
SHAPE00927,45.854626,10.955687,1144
SHAPE00927,45.854618,10.955782,1145
SHAPE00927,45.854607,10.95586,1146
SHAPE00927,45.854576,10.956051,1147
SHAPE00927,45.85454,10.956204,1148
SHAPE00927,45.854504,10.956373,1149
SHAPE00927,45.85446,10.956531,1150
SHAPE00927,45.8544,10.956767,1151
SHAPE00927,45.85432,10.95704,1152
SHAPE00927,45.85416,10.957468,1153
SHAPE00927,45.854065,10.957679,1154
SHAPE00927,45.85396,10.957887,1155
SHAPE00927,45.853836,10.958094,1156
SHAPE00927,45.85373,10.958249,1157
SHAPE00927,45.85379,10.958445,1158
SHAPE00927,45.85383,10.958668,1159
SHAPE00927,45.85384,10.958792,1160
SHAPE00927,45.85384,10.958915,1161
SHAPE00927,45.85383,10.959575,1162
SHAPE00927,45.853867,10.961433,1163
SHAPE00927,45.85384,10.961973,1164
SHAPE00927,45.85366,10.963554,1165
SHAPE00927,45.853596,10.964272,1166
SHAPE00927,45.85362,10.964933,1167
SHAPE00927,45.85363,10.965144,1168
SHAPE00927,45.853683,10.966064,1169
SHAPE00927,45.85372,10.966764,1170
SHAPE00927,45.853695,10.967096,1171
SHAPE00927,45.853657,10.967273,1172
SHAPE00927,45.853615,10.967465,1173
SHAPE00927,45.853497,10.967813,1174
SHAPE00927,45.85339,10.968103,1175
SHAPE00927,45.853157,10.968176,1176
SHAPE00927,45.853107,10.968184,1177
SHAPE00927,45.853107,10.968184,1178
SHAPE00927,45.853085,10.968189,1179
SHAPE00927,45.852512,10.968216,1180
SHAPE00927,45.852474,10.968213,1181
SHAPE00927,45.852478,10.969936,1182
SHAPE00927,45.852474,10.970097,1183
SHAPE00927,45.85245,10.970508,1184
SHAPE00927,45.852436,10.970543,1185
SHAPE00927,45.852352,10.970753,1186
SHAPE00927,45.85207,10.971484,1187
SHAPE00927,45.852062,10.971505,1188
SHAPE00927,45.85167,10.972445,1189
SHAPE00927,45.851597,10.972616,1190
SHAPE00927,45.851597,10.972616,1191
SHAPE00927,45.851376,10.973235,1192
SHAPE00927,45.851276,10.973703,1193
SHAPE00927,45.85118,10.974031,1194
SHAPE00927,45.85116,10.974087,1195
SHAPE00927,45.851116,10.974151,1196
SHAPE00927,45.851086,10.974163,1197
SHAPE00927,45.851063,10.974189,1198
SHAPE00927,45.851048,10.974224,1199
SHAPE00927,45.85104,10.974266,1200
SHAPE00927,45.85104,10.974309,1201
SHAPE00927,45.85105,10.974346,1202
SHAPE00927,45.85107,10.974377,1203
SHAPE00927,45.851086,10.974426,1204
SHAPE00927,45.851093,10.974469,1205
SHAPE00927,45.851097,10.97451,1206
SHAPE00927,45.851093,10.974582,1207
SHAPE00927,45.851086,10.974838,1208
SHAPE00927,45.851006,10.975455,1209
SHAPE00927,45.85091,10.976217,1210
SHAPE00927,45.850845,10.976643,1211
SHAPE00927,45.850826,10.976856,1212
SHAPE00927,45.850826,10.976871,1213
SHAPE00927,45.850822,10.977093,1214
SHAPE00927,45.850838,10.977284,1215
SHAPE00927,45.850872,10.977503,1216
SHAPE00927,45.850903,10.977644,1217
SHAPE00927,45.850933,10.977731,1218
SHAPE00927,45.850967,10.97781,1219
SHAPE00927,45.851025,10.977909,1220
SHAPE00927,45.851044,10.977944,1221
SHAPE00927,45.85113,10.978104,1222
SHAPE00927,45.851215,10.97825,1223
SHAPE00927,45.85133,10.978433,1224
SHAPE00927,45.851364,10.97849,1225
SHAPE00927,45.85144,10.978605,1226
SHAPE00927,45.851513,10.97875,1227
SHAPE00927,45.851578,10.978865,1228
SHAPE00927,45.851612,10.978929,1229
SHAPE00927,45.851635,10.97897,1230
SHAPE00927,45.851635,10.97897,1231
SHAPE00927,45.851696,10.979068,1232
SHAPE00927,45.85172,10.979114,1233
SHAPE00927,45.851776,10.979195,1234
SHAPE00927,45.851795,10.979223,1235
SHAPE00927,45.851864,10.979337,1236
SHAPE00927,45.851917,10.979406,1237
SHAPE00927,45.851944,10.979437,1238
SHAPE00927,45.85198,10.979467,1239
SHAPE00927,45.852016,10.979497,1240
SHAPE00927,45.852165,10.979592,1241
SHAPE00927,45.85222,10.97963,1242
SHAPE00927,45.852486,10.979788,1243
SHAPE00927,45.85251,10.979799,1244
SHAPE00927,45.852722,10.979916,1245
SHAPE00927,45.85275,10.979929,1246
SHAPE00927,45.852905,10.980041,1247
SHAPE00927,45.853,10.980123,1248
SHAPE00927,45.853085,10.980225,1249
SHAPE00927,45.853165,10.980339,1250
SHAPE00927,45.85321,10.980436,1251
SHAPE00927,45.85326,10.980552,1252
SHAPE00927,45.85347,10.981087,1253
SHAPE00927,45.853683,10.981653,1254
SHAPE00927,45.85369,10.981676,1255
SHAPE00927,45.853706,10.981713,1256
SHAPE00927,45.85378,10.981897,1257
SHAPE00927,45.853806,10.981962,1258
SHAPE00927,45.85389,10.982208,1259
SHAPE00927,45.853947,10.982411,1260
SHAPE00927,45.853985,10.982592,1261
SHAPE00927,45.854034,10.982833,1262
SHAPE00927,45.854088,10.982873,1263
SHAPE00927,45.85411,10.982891,1264
SHAPE00927,45.854137,10.982903,1265
SHAPE00927,45.854176,10.982912,1266
SHAPE00927,45.854202,10.982927,1267
SHAPE00927,45.854256,10.982971,1268
SHAPE00927,45.85444,10.983225,1269
SHAPE00927,45.854637,10.98352,1270
SHAPE00927,45.85471,10.983629,1271
SHAPE00927,45.85479,10.983761,1272
SHAPE00927,45.85483,10.983836,1273
SHAPE00927,45.854855,10.983879,1274
SHAPE00927,45.854877,10.983932,1275
SHAPE00927,45.854897,10.983996,1276
SHAPE00927,45.854916,10.984069,1277
SHAPE00927,45.854946,10.9843,1278
SHAPE00927,45.85497,10.9845,1279
SHAPE00927,45.85498,10.984623,1280
SHAPE00927,45.855114,10.985439,1281
SHAPE00927,45.855114,10.985439,1282
SHAPE00927,45.85517,10.985632,1283
SHAPE00927,45.855354,10.986443,1284
SHAPE00927,45.85537,10.986506,1285
SHAPE00927,45.8555,10.987009,1286
SHAPE00927,45.855755,10.987608,1287
SHAPE00927,45.85586,10.987818,1288
SHAPE00927,45.85588,10.987854,1289
SHAPE00927,45.855915,10.987912,1290
SHAPE00927,45.855988,10.988028,1291
SHAPE00927,45.856487,10.988678,1292
SHAPE00927,45.85655,10.988758,1293
SHAPE00927,45.856594,10.988826,1294
SHAPE00927,45.856598,10.988955,1295
SHAPE00927,45.856598,10.989084,1296
SHAPE00927,45.856594,10.989189,1297
SHAPE00927,45.8566,10.989306,1298
SHAPE00927,45.856632,10.989326,1299
SHAPE00927,45.856945,10.989473,1300
SHAPE00927,45.857094,10.989545,1301
SHAPE00927,45.857136,10.989562,1302
SHAPE00927,45.858765,10.990515,1303
SHAPE00927,45.858788,10.990528,1304
SHAPE00927,45.858788,10.990528,1305
SHAPE00927,45.859047,10.990681,1306
SHAPE00927,45.859882,10.991186,1307
SHAPE00927,45.860146,10.991433,1308
SHAPE00927,45.860188,10.991475,1309
SHAPE00927,45.860455,10.991934,1310
SHAPE00927,45.86103,10.993091,1311
SHAPE00927,45.86109,10.993185,1312
SHAPE00927,45.86112,10.993228,1313
SHAPE00927,45.86115,10.993264,1314
SHAPE00927,45.861248,10.993359,1315
SHAPE00927,45.861374,10.993442,1316
SHAPE00927,45.861435,10.993467,1317
SHAPE00927,45.861454,10.993475,1318
SHAPE00927,45.861534,10.993492,1319
SHAPE00927,45.861805,10.993526,1320
SHAPE00927,45.8619,10.993539,1321
SHAPE00927,45.862,10.993566,1322
SHAPE00927,45.86211,10.99361,1323
SHAPE00927,45.86223,10.993675,1324
SHAPE00927,45.86233,10.993752,1325
SHAPE00927,45.86242,10.993843,1326
SHAPE00927,45.86294,10.994555,1327
SHAPE00927,45.863445,10.995214,1328
SHAPE00927,45.863575,10.995526,1329
SHAPE00927,45.86362,10.995779,1330
SHAPE00927,45.86361,10.996001,1331
SHAPE00927,45.86359,10.996122,1332
SHAPE00927,45.863564,10.996232,1333
SHAPE00927,45.863453,10.996586,1334
SHAPE00927,45.863174,10.997345,1335
SHAPE00927,45.863094,10.997275,1336
SHAPE00927,45.863068,10.997247,1337
SHAPE00927,45.863068,10.997247,1338
SHAPE00927,45.863094,10.997275,1339
SHAPE00927,45.863174,10.997345,1340
SHAPE00927,45.86315,10.99741,1341
SHAPE00927,45.86313,10.997467,1342
SHAPE00927,45.862778,10.998383,1343
SHAPE00927,45.862762,10.998434,1344
SHAPE00927,45.86243,10.999344,1345
SHAPE00927,45.86232,10.999634,1346
SHAPE00927,45.862198,10.99994,1347
SHAPE00927,45.86216,11.000036,1348
SHAPE00927,45.862106,11.000177,1349
SHAPE00927,45.86192,11.000616,1350
SHAPE00927,45.861893,11.00068,1351
SHAPE00927,45.86185,11.000662,1352
SHAPE00927,45.861774,11.000638,1353
SHAPE00927,45.861774,11.000638,1354
SHAPE00927,45.86185,11.000662,1355
SHAPE00927,45.861893,11.00068,1356
SHAPE00927,45.861847,11.000805,1357
SHAPE00927,45.861813,11.000912,1358
SHAPE00927,45.861675,11.001422,1359
SHAPE00927,45.86166,11.001488,1360
SHAPE00927,45.861652,11.001554,1361
SHAPE00927,45.861637,11.001611,1362
SHAPE00927,45.861633,11.00162,1363
SHAPE00927,45.8616,11.001727,1364
SHAPE00927,45.861572,11.001847,1365
SHAPE00927,45.861557,11.001875,1366
SHAPE00927,45.861538,11.001904,1367
SHAPE00927,45.861515,11.001972,1368
SHAPE00927,45.86151,11.002048,1369
SHAPE00927,45.86153,11.002157,1370
SHAPE00927,45.86155,11.002187,1371
SHAPE00927,45.861588,11.002237,1372
SHAPE00927,45.861637,11.002267,1373
SHAPE00927,45.86169,11.002274,1374
SHAPE00927,45.861744,11.002255,1375
SHAPE00927,45.8619,11.002296,1376
SHAPE00927,45.861908,11.002301,1377
SHAPE00927,45.862057,11.002366,1378
SHAPE00927,45.8634,11.003058,1379
SHAPE00927,45.863567,11.003156,1380
SHAPE00927,45.863724,11.003276,1381
SHAPE00927,45.86388,11.003442,1382
SHAPE00927,45.86409,11.003729,1383
SHAPE00927,45.86439,11.004167,1384
SHAPE00927,45.864586,11.004451,1385
SHAPE00927,45.865067,11.005326,1386
SHAPE00927,45.865467,11.006092,1387
SHAPE00927,45.865643,11.006384,1388
SHAPE00927,45.865707,11.00649,1389
SHAPE00927,45.865963,11.006845,1390
SHAPE00927,45.866074,11.007077,1391
SHAPE00927,45.866093,11.007155,1392
SHAPE00927,45.866096,11.00722,1393
SHAPE00927,45.86609,11.00728,1394
SHAPE00927,45.866066,11.007359,1395
SHAPE00927,45.866024,11.007453,1396
SHAPE00927,45.866005,11.007476,1397
SHAPE00927,45.86595,11.007536,1398
SHAPE00927,45.86589,11.007678,1399
SHAPE00927,45.865868,11.00776,1400
SHAPE00927,45.86586,11.007823,1401
SHAPE00927,45.865864,11.007944,1402
SHAPE00927,45.86589,11.008053,1403
SHAPE00927,45.865932,11.008147,1404
SHAPE00927,45.865986,11.008224,1405
SHAPE00927,45.866055,11.00828,1406
SHAPE00927,45.8661,11.008303,1407
SHAPE00927,45.866146,11.008316,1408
SHAPE00927,45.86619,11.008358,1409
SHAPE00927,45.866222,11.0084,1410
SHAPE00927,45.86625,11.008448,1411
SHAPE00927,45.866272,11.008502,1412
SHAPE00927,45.8663,11.008591,1413
SHAPE00927,45.866344,11.008743,1414
SHAPE00927,45.866367,11.008828,1415
SHAPE00927,45.866405,11.008918,1416
SHAPE00927,45.866455,11.009021,1417
SHAPE00927,45.86653,11.009176,1418
SHAPE00927,45.86655,11.009212,1419
SHAPE00927,45.86662,11.009332,1420
SHAPE00927,45.866825,11.009671,1421
SHAPE00927,45.86722,11.010305,1422
SHAPE00927,45.86731,11.010462,1423
SHAPE00927,45.867382,11.010588,1424
SHAPE00927,45.867447,11.010715,1425
SHAPE00927,45.867687,11.011245,1426
SHAPE00927,45.868,11.012141,1427
SHAPE00927,45.868122,11.012444,1428
SHAPE00927,45.868187,11.012577,1429
SHAPE00927,45.86817,11.012596,1430
SHAPE00927,45.86815,11.012641,1431
SHAPE00927,45.86814,11.01267,1432
SHAPE00927,45.868134,11.012692,1433
SHAPE00927,45.86813,11.012748,1434
SHAPE00927,45.868137,11.012805,1435
SHAPE00927,45.868156,11.012856,1436
SHAPE00927,45.868187,11.012897,1437
SHAPE00927,45.86822,11.012925,1438
SHAPE00927,45.868294,11.013051,1439
SHAPE00927,45.86841,11.013347,1440
SHAPE00927,45.86836,11.013381,1441
SHAPE00927,45.868336,11.013396,1442
SHAPE00927,45.8685,11.013859,1443
SHAPE00927,45.868557,11.014146,1444
SHAPE00927,45.868557,11.014231,1445
SHAPE00927,45.868557,11.014231,1446
SHAPE00927,45.868557,11.014146,1447
SHAPE00927,45.8685,11.013859,1448
SHAPE00927,45.868336,11.013396,1449
SHAPE00927,45.86836,11.013381,1450
SHAPE00927,45.86841,11.013347,1451
SHAPE00927,45.868443,11.01343,1452
SHAPE00927,45.868565,11.013825,1453
SHAPE00927,45.868813,11.014409,1454
SHAPE00927,45.86887,11.014535,1455
SHAPE00927,45.869053,11.014891,1456
SHAPE00927,45.87015,11.016674,1457
SHAPE00927,45.870506,11.017237,1458
SHAPE00927,45.870556,11.017313,1459
SHAPE00927,45.870556,11.017313,1460
SHAPE00927,45.870937,11.017923,1461
SHAPE00927,45.871197,11.018324,1462
SHAPE00927,45.87164,11.019001,1463
SHAPE00927,45.87181,11.019259,1464
SHAPE00927,45.872032,11.019679,1465
SHAPE00927,45.87218,11.02007,1466
SHAPE00927,45.872227,11.020309,1467
SHAPE00927,45.872242,11.020491,1468
SHAPE00927,45.872208,11.020568,1469
SHAPE00927,45.872204,11.020584,1470
SHAPE00927,45.87219,11.020656,1471
SHAPE00927,45.87219,11.020748,1472
SHAPE00927,45.872204,11.020836,1473
SHAPE00927,45.87223,11.020894,1474
SHAPE00927,45.87224,11.020914,1475
SHAPE00927,45.872284,11.020976,1476
SHAPE00927,45.87234,11.021017,1477
SHAPE00927,45.872402,11.021033,1478
SHAPE00927,45.87252,11.021163,1479
SHAPE00927,45.87254,11.021189,1480
SHAPE00927,45.87256,11.021227,1481
SHAPE00927,45.872646,11.021494,1482
SHAPE00927,45.872684,11.021716,1483
SHAPE00927,45.872715,11.021965,1484
SHAPE00927,45.872734,11.022193,1485
SHAPE00927,45.872746,11.022463,1486
SHAPE00927,45.87275,11.023262,1487
SHAPE00927,45.87276,11.02427,1488
SHAPE00927,45.87276,11.02427,1489
SHAPE00927,45.87276,11.024456,1490
SHAPE00927,45.872776,11.02559,1491
SHAPE00927,45.872784,11.026323,1492
SHAPE00927,45.872795,11.027532,1493
SHAPE00927,45.872818,11.028777,1494
SHAPE00927,45.872826,11.028955,1495
SHAPE00927,45.872803,11.029015,1496
SHAPE00927,45.872795,11.029024,1497
SHAPE00927,45.87279,11.029036,1498
SHAPE00927,45.872787,11.029048,1499
SHAPE00927,45.872787,11.029061,1500
SHAPE00927,45.872787,11.029074,1501
SHAPE00927,45.87279,11.029086,1502
SHAPE00927,45.872795,11.029095,1503
SHAPE00927,45.8728,11.029102,1504
SHAPE00927,45.872807,11.02911,1505
SHAPE00927,45.87281,11.029115,1506
SHAPE00927,45.872818,11.029118,1507
SHAPE00927,45.87283,11.029119,1508
SHAPE00927,45.872837,11.029117,1509
SHAPE00927,45.872845,11.029114,1510
SHAPE00927,45.87285,11.029108,1511
SHAPE00927,45.872856,11.0291,1512
SHAPE00927,45.872894,11.029075,1513
SHAPE00927,45.872913,11.029084,1514
SHAPE00927,45.87329,11.029381,1515
SHAPE00927,45.87339,11.029454,1516
SHAPE00927,45.87424,11.030052,1517
SHAPE00927,45.874332,11.030119,1518
SHAPE00927,45.874413,11.030205,1519
SHAPE00927,45.87444,11.030234,1520
SHAPE00927,45.875553,11.031437,1521
SHAPE00927,45.87581,11.031586,1522
SHAPE00927,45.8759,11.031615,1523
SHAPE00927,45.87588,11.031777,1524
SHAPE00927,45.875862,11.031912,1525
SHAPE00927,45.87592,11.031922,1526
SHAPE00927,45.87617,11.03196,1527
SHAPE00927,45.87617,11.03196,1528
SHAPE00927,45.87649,11.032007,1529
SHAPE00927,45.876617,11.032024,1530
SHAPE00927,45.87685,11.032142,1531
SHAPE00927,45.87692,11.032171,1532
SHAPE00927,45.876938,11.032214,1533
SHAPE00927,45.87696,11.032247,1534
SHAPE00927,45.87699,11.032267,1535
SHAPE00927,45.877026,11.032272,1536
SHAPE00927,45.87705,11.032268,1537
SHAPE00927,45.87707,11.032254,1538
SHAPE00927,45.87709,11.032233,1539
SHAPE00927,45.87711,11.032207,1540
SHAPE00927,45.87712,11.032174,1541
SHAPE00927,45.877346,11.031943,1542
SHAPE00927,45.8779,11.031914,1543
SHAPE00927,45.879005,11.031865,1544
SHAPE00927,45.879917,11.031827,1545
SHAPE00927,45.880096,11.031817,1546
SHAPE00927,45.880207,11.031811,1547
SHAPE00927,45.880264,11.031823,1548
SHAPE00927,45.88039,11.031848,1549
SHAPE00927,45.88044,11.031895,1550
SHAPE00927,45.880497,11.03192,1551
SHAPE00927,45.880558,11.031921,1552
SHAPE00927,45.880615,11.031898,1553
SHAPE00927,45.88067,11.031852,1554
SHAPE00927,45.880733,11.031801,1555
SHAPE00927,45.88077,11.031772,1556
SHAPE00927,45.88083,11.031766,1557
SHAPE00927,45.880924,11.031761,1558
SHAPE00927,45.881077,11.031816,1559
SHAPE00927,45.88116,11.031848,1560
SHAPE00927,45.88135,11.031918,1561
SHAPE00927,45.88143,11.031945,1562
SHAPE00927,45.88143,11.031945,1563
SHAPE00927,45.88148,11.031962,1564
SHAPE00927,45.88198,11.032156,1565
SHAPE00927,45.88221,11.032239,1566
SHAPE00927,45.882553,11.032375,1567
SHAPE00927,45.883205,11.032501,1568
SHAPE00927,45.883595,11.032579,1569
SHAPE00927,45.883747,11.032603,1570
SHAPE00927,45.88468,11.032743,1571
SHAPE00927,45.88482,11.032763,1572
SHAPE00927,45.88485,11.032769,1573
SHAPE00927,45.885193,11.032829,1574
SHAPE00927,45.88559,11.032904,1575
SHAPE00927,45.88583,11.032987,1576
SHAPE00927,45.886032,11.033045,1577
SHAPE00927,45.886314,11.033077,1578
SHAPE00927,45.886402,11.033102,1579
SHAPE00927,45.886467,11.033155,1580
SHAPE00927,45.886505,11.033191,1581
SHAPE00927,45.886547,11.03325,1582
SHAPE00927,45.886562,11.03329,1583
SHAPE00927,45.88659,11.033319,1584
SHAPE00927,45.886616,11.033333,1585
SHAPE00927,45.886642,11.033334,1586
SHAPE00927,45.886673,11.033323,1587
SHAPE00927,45.886696,11.033302,1588
SHAPE00927,45.886715,11.033268,1589
SHAPE00927,45.886726,11.033226,1590
SHAPE00927,45.886726,11.033181,1591
SHAPE00927,45.886784,11.033154,1592
SHAPE00927,45.886818,11.033149,1593
SHAPE00927,45.886894,11.033157,1594
SHAPE00927,45.88738,11.033216,1595
SHAPE00927,45.887596,11.033259,1596
SHAPE00927,45.887833,11.033342,1597
SHAPE00927,45.88808,11.033437,1598
SHAPE00927,45.888325,11.033536,1599
SHAPE00927,45.88869,11.033694,1600
SHAPE00927,45.889263,11.033818,1601
SHAPE00927,45.889427,11.033857,1602
SHAPE00927,45.889984,11.033973,1603
SHAPE00927,45.890423,11.034215,1604
SHAPE00927,45.890533,11.034298,1605
SHAPE00927,45.890583,11.034336,1606
SHAPE00927,45.890636,11.034385,1607
SHAPE00927,45.890682,11.034444,1608
SHAPE00927,45.8907,11.034469,1609
SHAPE00927,45.890724,11.034527,1610
SHAPE00927,45.890736,11.034587,1611
SHAPE00927,45.890762,11.034714,1612
SHAPE00927,45.89077,11.034789,1613
SHAPE00927,45.89079,11.034861,1614
SHAPE00927,45.89082,11.034921,1615
SHAPE00927,45.89086,11.034966,1616
SHAPE00927,45.89091,11.034992,1617
SHAPE00927,45.89096,11.034999,1618
SHAPE00927,45.89101,11.034986,1619
SHAPE00927,45.891056,11.034954,1620
SHAPE00927,45.89109,11.034911,1621
SHAPE00927,45.891117,11.034858,1622
SHAPE00927,45.891136,11.034796,1623
SHAPE00927,45.891144,11.034731,1624
SHAPE00927,45.891132,11.03464,1625
SHAPE00927,45.8911,11.034559,1626
SHAPE00927,45.891052,11.034497,1627
SHAPE00927,45.89103,11.034477,1628
SHAPE00927,45.891,11.034464,1629
SHAPE00927,45.89097,11.034457,1630
SHAPE00927,45.890923,11.03446,1631
SHAPE00927,45.890873,11.03448,1632
SHAPE00927,45.890797,11.034415,1633
SHAPE00927,45.890747,11.034375,1634
SHAPE00927,45.89073,11.034368,1635
SHAPE00927,45.890614,11.034236,1636
SHAPE00927,45.890522,11.03416,1637
SHAPE00927,45.89045,11.034108,1638
SHAPE00927,45.890385,11.034075,1639
SHAPE00927,45.890244,11.034032,1640
SHAPE00927,45.890244,11.034032,1641
SHAPE00927,45.890026,11.033966,1642
SHAPE00927,45.889984,11.033973,1643
SHAPE00927,45.890423,11.034215,1644
SHAPE00927,45.890533,11.034298,1645
SHAPE00927,45.890583,11.034336,1646
SHAPE00927,45.890636,11.034385,1647
SHAPE00927,45.890682,11.034444,1648
SHAPE00927,45.8907,11.034469,1649
SHAPE00927,45.890724,11.034527,1650
SHAPE00927,45.890736,11.034587,1651
SHAPE00927,45.890762,11.034714,1652
SHAPE00927,45.89077,11.034789,1653
SHAPE00927,45.89079,11.034861,1654
SHAPE00927,45.89082,11.034921,1655
SHAPE00927,45.89086,11.034966,1656
SHAPE00927,45.89091,11.035111,1657
SHAPE00927,45.89097,11.035336,1658
SHAPE00927,45.890965,11.035457,1659
SHAPE00927,45.890965,11.035538,1660
SHAPE00927,45.890965,11.036715,1661
SHAPE00927,45.890957,11.03744,1662
SHAPE00927,45.890957,11.037501,1663
SHAPE00927,45.890957,11.03755,1664
SHAPE00927,45.890945,11.038918,1665
SHAPE00927,45.890945,11.039011,1666
SHAPE00927,45.890945,11.039133,1667
SHAPE00927,45.890938,11.039775,1668
SHAPE00927,45.890938,11.039842,1669
SHAPE00927,45.890938,11.039871,1670
SHAPE00927,45.891026,11.03989,1671
SHAPE00927,45.89116,11.039919,1672
SHAPE00927,45.89116,11.039919,1673
SHAPE00927,45.891712,11.040037,1674
SHAPE00927,45.89176,11.040048,1675
SHAPE00927,45.891876,11.040098,1676
SHAPE00927,45.891937,11.040125,1677
SHAPE00927,45.892006,11.040144,1678
SHAPE00927,45.892174,11.040204,1679
SHAPE00927,45.892315,11.040208,1680
SHAPE00927,45.892456,11.040211,1681
SHAPE00927,45.89268,11.040156,1682
SHAPE00927,45.8929,11.040123,1683
SHAPE00927,45.893326,11.040154,1684
SHAPE00927,45.893364,11.040154,1685
SHAPE00927,45.893436,11.040155,1686
SHAPE00927,45.8936,11.040163,1687
SHAPE00927,45.893646,11.040163,1688
SHAPE00927,45.89454,11.040239,1689
SHAPE00927,45.8955,11.040374,1690
SHAPE00927,45.895557,11.040381,1691
SHAPE00927,45.89562,11.040388,1692
SHAPE00927,45.896057,11.040434,1693
SHAPE00927,45.89642,11.040632,1694
SHAPE00927,45.89686,11.040945,1695
SHAPE00927,45.897186,11.041214,1696
SHAPE00927,45.897324,11.041326,1697
SHAPE00927,45.89744,11.041413,1698
SHAPE00927,45.898365,11.042089,1699
SHAPE00927,45.898575,11.042276,1700
SHAPE00927,45.89858,11.042362,1701
SHAPE00927,45.89861,11.042422,1702
SHAPE00927,45.89867,11.042427,1703
SHAPE00927,45.898766,11.042389,1704
SHAPE00927,45.89894,11.042313,1705
SHAPE00927,45.898983,11.042303,1706
SHAPE00927,45.89927,11.042235,1707
SHAPE00927,45.899483,11.042162,1708
SHAPE00927,45.899734,11.042096,1709
SHAPE00927,45.899906,11.042041,1710
SHAPE00927,45.90011,11.041983,1711
SHAPE00927,45.900352,11.041912,1712
SHAPE00927,45.900352,11.041912,1713
SHAPE00927,45.900555,11.041854,1714
SHAPE00927,45.90058,11.041845,1715
SHAPE00927,45.90102,11.041728,1716
SHAPE00927,45.90131,11.041651,1717
SHAPE00927,45.901737,11.041533,1718
SHAPE00927,45.90178,11.041521,1719
SHAPE00927,45.90191,11.041485,1720
SHAPE00927,45.902164,11.041406,1721
SHAPE00927,45.903656,11.040951,1722
SHAPE00927,45.903778,11.04093,1723
SHAPE00927,45.90399,11.040966,1724
SHAPE00927,45.904,11.040991,1725
SHAPE00927,45.90401,11.041012,1726
SHAPE00927,45.904037,11.041039,1727
SHAPE00927,45.90407,11.041046,1728
SHAPE00927,45.904106,11.041032,1729
SHAPE00927,45.904133,11.041,1730
SHAPE00927,45.904144,11.040956,1731
SHAPE00927,45.90415,11.040906,1732
SHAPE00927,45.904297,11.040751,1733
SHAPE00927,45.90443,11.040687,1734
SHAPE00927,45.90542,11.040331,1735
SHAPE00927,45.90569,11.040257,1736
SHAPE00927,45.905857,11.040211,1737
SHAPE00927,45.90606,11.040155,1738
SHAPE00927,45.9062,11.040121,1739
SHAPE00927,45.906265,11.040105,1740
SHAPE00927,45.906303,11.040096,1741
SHAPE00927,45.90688,11.040087,1742
SHAPE00927,45.906933,11.04009,1743
SHAPE00927,45.907135,11.040174,1744
SHAPE00927,45.907566,11.040292,1745
SHAPE00927,45.90772,11.04038,1746
SHAPE00927,45.90779,11.040419,1747
SHAPE00927,45.908142,11.040612,1748
SHAPE00927,45.908207,11.040627,1749
SHAPE00927,45.908184,11.040653,1750
SHAPE00927,45.908176,11.040684,1751
SHAPE00927,45.908176,11.040731,1752
SHAPE00927,45.908188,11.040775,1753
SHAPE00927,45.908203,11.040805,1754
SHAPE00927,45.908222,11.040822,1755
SHAPE00927,45.908264,11.040829,1756
SHAPE00927,45.90837,11.040807,1757
SHAPE00927,45.90837,11.040807,1758
SHAPE00927,45.90844,11.040793,1759
SHAPE00927,45.908485,11.040791,1760
SHAPE00927,45.90852,11.040796,1761
SHAPE00927,45.908558,11.040803,1762
SHAPE00927,45.90864,11.040842,1763
SHAPE00927,45.908733,11.040888,1764
SHAPE00927,45.90876,11.0409,1765
SHAPE00927,45.908802,11.040896,1766
SHAPE00927,45.90889,11.04096,1767
SHAPE00927,45.909134,11.0411,1768
SHAPE00927,45.90948,11.041292,1769
SHAPE00927,45.909805,11.041479,1770
SHAPE00927,45.909985,11.041581,1771
SHAPE00927,45.91065,11.041893,1772
SHAPE00927,45.910748,11.041957,1773
SHAPE00927,45.9112,11.042252,1774
SHAPE00927,45.9115,11.042543,1775
SHAPE00927,45.91172,11.042875,1776
SHAPE00927,45.912197,11.043536,1777
SHAPE00927,45.912655,11.044089,1778
SHAPE00927,45.91267,11.044093,1779
SHAPE00927,45.91267,11.044093,1780
SHAPE00927,45.912796,11.04413,1781
SHAPE00927,45.912907,11.044224,1782
SHAPE00927,45.912983,11.044411,1783
SHAPE00927,45.913094,11.044569,1784
SHAPE00927,45.91346,11.045003,1785
SHAPE00927,45.91358,11.045169,1786
SHAPE00927,45.913666,11.045281,1787
SHAPE00927,45.91421,11.045952,1788
SHAPE00927,45.9143,11.046035,1789
SHAPE00927,45.914505,11.046443,1790
SHAPE00927,45.914665,11.046849,1791
SHAPE00927,45.914867,11.0474,1792
SHAPE00927,45.91504,11.047717,1793
SHAPE00927,45.915337,11.048143,1794
SHAPE00927,45.915714,11.048565,1795
SHAPE00927,45.915993,11.048925,1796
SHAPE00927,45.916176,11.049246,1797
SHAPE00927,45.916348,11.049728,1798
SHAPE00927,45.916546,11.050897,1799
SHAPE00927,45.916718,11.051579,1800
SHAPE00927,45.916874,11.052186,1801
SHAPE00927,45.916985,11.052767,1802
SHAPE00927,45.91703,11.05336,1803
SHAPE00927,45.91704,11.053502,1804
SHAPE00927,45.917053,11.053672,1805
SHAPE00927,45.91706,11.0538,1806
SHAPE00927,45.9171,11.054412,1807
SHAPE00927,45.917152,11.05515,1808
SHAPE00927,45.917202,11.056006,1809
SHAPE00927,45.917168,11.056211,1810
SHAPE00927,45.917133,11.056338,1811
SHAPE00927,45.917133,11.056338,1812
SHAPE00927,45.91702,11.056746,1813
SHAPE00927,45.91676,11.057609,1814
SHAPE00927,45.916637,11.057949,1815
SHAPE00927,45.91662,11.057994,1816
SHAPE00927,45.91662,11.058084,1817
SHAPE00927,45.91661,11.058352,1818
SHAPE00927,45.91662,11.058468,1819
SHAPE00927,45.916626,11.058584,1820
SHAPE00927,45.91665,11.058734,1821
SHAPE00927,45.916683,11.058885,1822
SHAPE00927,45.91672,11.059043,1823
SHAPE00927,45.916756,11.059157,1824
SHAPE00927,45.91677,11.059195,1825
SHAPE00927,45.916767,11.059268,1826
SHAPE00927,45.916786,11.059338,1827
SHAPE00927,45.916813,11.059383,1828
SHAPE00927,45.916855,11.059411,1829
SHAPE00927,45.916897,11.059415,1830
SHAPE00927,45.91694,11.059397,1831
SHAPE00927,45.916973,11.059358,1832
SHAPE00927,45.91702,11.059348,1833
SHAPE00927,45.917076,11.059352,1834
SHAPE00927,45.91715,11.059375,1835
SHAPE00927,45.917206,11.059434,1836
SHAPE00927,45.917236,11.059524,1837
SHAPE00927,45.91728,11.059699,1838
SHAPE00927,45.91728,11.060419,1839
SHAPE00927,45.917347,11.061317,1840
SHAPE00927,45.917522,11.062218,1841
SHAPE00927,45.91773,11.063024,1842
SHAPE00927,45.917812,11.063565,1843
SHAPE00927,45.917812,11.063565,1844
SHAPE00927,45.917835,11.063706,1845
SHAPE00927,45.917927,11.064874,1846
SHAPE00927,45.917973,11.065394,1847
SHAPE00927,45.91801,11.065891,1848
SHAPE00927,45.91803,11.066127,1849
SHAPE00927,45.918034,11.066416,1850
SHAPE00927,45.918007,11.066777,1851
SHAPE00927,45.917843,11.067662,1852
SHAPE00927,45.917778,11.068008,1853
SHAPE00927,45.91761,11.068914,1854
SHAPE00927,45.91753,11.06933,1855
SHAPE00927,45.917515,11.06941,1856
SHAPE00927,45.91746,11.069663,1857
SHAPE00927,45.917225,11.070854,1858
SHAPE00927,45.91714,11.07146,1859
SHAPE00927,45.917137,11.071797,1860
SHAPE00927,45.917114,11.072725,1861
SHAPE00927,45.917168,11.073064,1862
SHAPE00927,45.91725,11.073475,1863
SHAPE00927,45.91742,11.073917,1864
SHAPE00927,45.91749,11.074083,1865
SHAPE00927,45.917767,11.074667,1866
SHAPE00927,45.917908,11.075034,1867
SHAPE00927,45.918007,11.075444,1868
SHAPE00927,45.91803,11.075908,1869
SHAPE00927,45.91803,11.076361,1870
SHAPE00927,45.917984,11.078274,1871
SHAPE00927,45.917965,11.078687,1872
SHAPE00927,45.91796,11.079078,1873
SHAPE00927,45.918015,11.079563,1874
SHAPE00927,45.918076,11.079874,1875
SHAPE00927,45.91813,11.080086,1876
SHAPE00927,45.918262,11.080534,1877
SHAPE00927,45.918728,11.08206,1878
SHAPE00927,45.918964,11.082808,1879
SHAPE00927,45.91911,11.083272,1880
SHAPE00927,45.9192,11.083719,1881
SHAPE00927,45.919407,11.085277,1882
SHAPE00927,45.919407,11.085277,1883
SHAPE00927,45.919434,11.085483,1884
SHAPE00927,45.91946,11.085658,1885
SHAPE00927,45.919514,11.086027,1886
SHAPE00927,45.919613,11.086692,1887
SHAPE00927,45.91972,11.087148,1888
SHAPE00927,45.91981,11.087429,1889
SHAPE00927,45.919914,11.087723,1890
SHAPE00927,45.9203,11.088723,1891
SHAPE00927,45.92069,11.089575,1892
SHAPE00927,45.92106,11.090309,1893
SHAPE00927,45.921165,11.090466,1894
SHAPE00927,45.92132,11.090698,1895
SHAPE00927,45.92171,11.091219,1896
SHAPE00927,45.921745,11.091259,1897
SHAPE00927,45.921745,11.091259,1898
SHAPE00927,45.921967,11.091524,1899
SHAPE00927,45.921986,11.091549,1900
SHAPE00927,45.92236,11.091896,1901
SHAPE00927,45.92264,11.092126,1902
SHAPE00927,45.922985,11.092333,1903
SHAPE00927,45.923016,11.092354,1904
SHAPE00927,45.923313,11.092493,1905
SHAPE00927,45.923733,11.092656,1906
SHAPE00927,45.92406,11.092754,1907
SHAPE00927,45.92436,11.092842,1908
SHAPE00927,45.925327,11.093122,1909
SHAPE00927,45.925938,11.093171,1910
SHAPE00927,45.92612,11.093175,1911
SHAPE00927,45.92661,11.093187,1912
SHAPE00927,45.926792,11.093179,1913
SHAPE00927,45.92772,11.093136,1914
SHAPE00927,45.92789,11.093128,1915
SHAPE00927,45.9288,11.093121,1916
SHAPE00927,45.9288,11.093121,1917
SHAPE00927,45.92888,11.09312,1918
SHAPE00927,45.929058,11.093119,1919
SHAPE00927,45.929398,11.093109,1920
SHAPE00927,45.92966,11.093093,1921
SHAPE00927,45.92982,11.093109,1922
SHAPE00927,45.929897,11.093128,1923
SHAPE00927,45.92992,11.093133,1924
SHAPE00927,45.930016,11.093191,1925
SHAPE00927,45.930023,11.093196,1926
SHAPE00927,45.930065,11.093224,1927
SHAPE00927,45.930355,11.09341,1928
SHAPE00927,45.9305,11.09352,1929
SHAPE00927,45.930885,11.093806,1930
SHAPE00927,45.931286,11.094119,1931
SHAPE00927,45.931404,11.094213,1932
SHAPE00927,45.93196,11.09464,1933
SHAPE00927,45.9326,11.095119,1934
SHAPE00927,45.933197,11.095541,1935
SHAPE00927,45.933235,11.095568,1936
SHAPE00927,45.933308,11.09562,1937
SHAPE00927,45.933353,11.095693,1938
SHAPE00927,45.933376,11.095746,1939
SHAPE00927,45.9334,11.095805,1940
SHAPE00927,45.933422,11.095868,1941
SHAPE00927,45.933437,11.095923,1942
SHAPE00927,45.93339,11.096136,1943
SHAPE00927,45.93346,11.096067,1944
SHAPE00927,45.933517,11.096013,1945
SHAPE00927,45.933605,11.095953,1946
SHAPE00927,45.93367,11.095915,1947
SHAPE00927,45.933758,11.095883,1948
SHAPE00927,45.933857,11.095872,1949
SHAPE00927,45.93395,11.095874,1950
SHAPE00927,45.934006,11.095871,1951
SHAPE00927,45.934006,11.095871,1952
SHAPE00927,45.934086,11.095867,1953
SHAPE00927,45.935772,11.096186,1954
SHAPE00927,45.936108,11.096265,1955
SHAPE00927,45.936142,11.096558,1956
SHAPE00927,45.936165,11.096679,1957
SHAPE00927,45.9362,11.096779,1958
SHAPE00927,45.936283,11.097049,1959
SHAPE00927,45.93666,11.097949,1960
SHAPE00927,45.936825,11.098618,1961
SHAPE00927,45.936848,11.098715,1962
SHAPE00927,45.936924,11.099068,1963
SHAPE00927,45.936924,11.099068,1964
SHAPE00927,45.93699,11.099551,1965
SHAPE00927,45.93703,11.09994,1966
SHAPE00927,45.9371,11.100946,1967
SHAPE00927,45.937195,11.102274,1968
SHAPE00927,45.93732,11.103635,1969
SHAPE00927,45.93733,11.104083,1970
SHAPE00927,45.937305,11.104578,1971
SHAPE00927,45.93725,11.105032,1972
SHAPE00927,45.937206,11.105262,1973
SHAPE00927,45.93718,11.105439,1974
SHAPE00927,45.937073,11.105853,1975
SHAPE00927,45.936768,11.106855,1976
SHAPE00927,45.936626,11.107331,1977
SHAPE00927,45.936325,11.108321,1978
SHAPE00927,45.9362,11.108792,1979
SHAPE00927,45.936214,11.109106,1980
SHAPE00927,45.936264,11.109383,1981
SHAPE00927,45.936344,11.109632,1982
SHAPE00927,45.936436,11.109798,1983
SHAPE00927,45.936676,11.110093,1984
SHAPE00927,45.93709,11.110622,1985
SHAPE00927,45.937202,11.110766,1986
SHAPE00927,45.937332,11.110823,1987
SHAPE00927,45.937332,11.110823,1988
SHAPE00927,45.937515,11.110903,1989
SHAPE00927,45.93791,11.111022,1990
SHAPE00927,45.938282,11.111106,1991
SHAPE00927,45.93848,11.111053,1992
SHAPE00927,45.93857,11.110961,1993
SHAPE00927,45.938587,11.110914,1994
SHAPE00927,45.93875,11.110795,1995
SHAPE00927,45.93888,11.11076,1996
SHAPE00927,45.93939,11.110518,1997
SHAPE00927,45.939686,11.110365,1998
SHAPE00927,45.94007,11.110172,1999
SHAPE00927,45.940098,11.110126,2000
SHAPE00927,45.940346,11.110096,2001
SHAPE00927,45.940796,11.110108,2002
SHAPE00927,45.940853,11.110123,2003
SHAPE00927,45.940907,11.110136,2004
SHAPE00927,45.941143,11.110223,2005
SHAPE00927,45.94128,11.110261,2006
SHAPE00927,45.941513,11.110251,2007
SHAPE00927,45.94169,11.11014,2008
SHAPE00927,45.941753,11.110024,2009
SHAPE00927,45.9421,11.109429,2010
SHAPE00927,45.94228,11.109154,2011
SHAPE00927,45.942528,11.108816,2012
SHAPE00927,45.942566,11.108756,2013
SHAPE00927,45.942627,11.108664,2014
SHAPE00927,45.942627,11.108664,2015
SHAPE00927,45.94278,11.108438,2016
SHAPE00927,45.943016,11.108077,2017
SHAPE00927,45.943047,11.108039,2018
SHAPE00927,45.94332,11.10767,2019
SHAPE00927,45.94351,11.107492,2020
SHAPE00927,45.943546,11.107456,2021
SHAPE00927,45.94364,11.107367,2022
SHAPE00927,45.943768,11.10728,2023
SHAPE00927,45.94383,11.10724,2024
SHAPE00927,45.944145,11.107012,2025
SHAPE00927,45.944366,11.106892,2026
SHAPE00927,45.945362,11.106354,2027
SHAPE00927,45.94555,11.106252,2028
SHAPE00927,45.945717,11.106161,2029
SHAPE00927,45.946022,11.106041,2030
SHAPE00927,45.946022,11.106041,2031
SHAPE00927,45.94681,11.105731,2032
SHAPE00927,45.94704,11.105655,2033
SHAPE00927,45.947266,11.105587,2034
SHAPE00927,45.94743,11.105607,2035
SHAPE00927,45.94746,11.105609,2036
SHAPE00927,45.94781,11.105684,2037
SHAPE00927,45.947968,11.105717,2038
SHAPE00927,45.948242,11.105756,2039
SHAPE00927,45.94835,11.105786,2040
SHAPE00927,45.94844,11.105834,2041
SHAPE00927,45.948486,11.105849,2042
SHAPE00927,45.948513,11.105881,2043
SHAPE00927,45.948547,11.105894,2044
SHAPE00927,45.94858,11.105888,2045
SHAPE00927,45.948612,11.105863,2046
SHAPE00927,45.94863,11.105823,2047
SHAPE00927,45.94864,11.105804,2048
SHAPE00927,45.94864,11.105786,2049
SHAPE00927,45.948708,11.105787,2050
SHAPE00927,45.948757,11.105773,2051
SHAPE00927,45.948814,11.105777,2052
SHAPE00927,45.948944,11.105773,2053
SHAPE00927,45.949146,11.105945,2054
SHAPE00927,45.949337,11.106109,2055
SHAPE00927,45.949543,11.106279,2056
SHAPE00927,45.94976,11.106503,2057
SHAPE00927,45.95003,11.106891,2058
SHAPE00927,45.950336,11.107225,2059
SHAPE00927,45.950653,11.107513,2060
SHAPE00927,45.951298,11.108077,2061
SHAPE00927,45.951298,11.108077,2062
SHAPE00927,45.952618,11.109233,2063
SHAPE00927,45.952705,11.109313,2064
SHAPE00927,45.95315,11.109582,2065
SHAPE00927,45.95345,11.109695,2066
SHAPE00927,45.95358,11.109732,2067
SHAPE00927,45.953815,11.109782,2068
SHAPE00927,45.95424,11.109817,2069
SHAPE00927,45.95651,11.109798,2070
SHAPE00927,45.957474,11.10987,2071
SHAPE00927,45.957962,11.110002,2072
SHAPE00927,45.958378,11.110054,2073
SHAPE00927,45.958836,11.110118,2074
SHAPE00927,45.96001,11.110248,2075
SHAPE00927,45.96056,11.110283,2076
SHAPE00927,45.96104,11.110332,2077
SHAPE00927,45.961487,11.110475,2078
SHAPE00927,45.961895,11.1107,2079
SHAPE00927,45.96287,11.111219,2080
SHAPE00927,45.96363,11.111571,2081
SHAPE00927,45.965786,11.112188,2082
SHAPE00927,45.966454,11.11233,2083
SHAPE00927,45.966797,11.11237,2084
SHAPE00927,45.967148,11.112363,2085
SHAPE00927,45.96737,11.112328,2086
SHAPE00927,45.967953,11.112189,2087
SHAPE00927,45.968082,11.112167,2088
SHAPE00927,45.968487,11.1121,2089
SHAPE00927,45.968857,11.112093,2090
SHAPE00927,45.96905,11.112114,2091
SHAPE00927,45.969193,11.112129,2092
SHAPE00927,45.96959,11.112226,2093
SHAPE00927,45.971573,11.112824,2094
SHAPE00927,45.971733,11.112873,2095
SHAPE00927,45.97217,11.112991,2096
SHAPE00927,45.972992,11.113156,2097
SHAPE00927,45.974827,11.113449,2098
SHAPE00927,45.97607,11.113643,2099
SHAPE00927,45.97654,11.113815,2100
SHAPE00927,45.976856,11.113969,2101
SHAPE00927,45.9774,11.114273,2102
SHAPE00927,45.97765,11.114401,2103
SHAPE00927,45.97787,11.114487,2104
SHAPE00927,45.97829,11.114747,2105
SHAPE00927,45.978504,11.114842,2106
SHAPE00927,45.978718,11.114957,2107
SHAPE00927,45.97888,11.115061,2108
SHAPE00927,45.97949,11.115575,2109
SHAPE00927,45.97966,11.115705,2110
SHAPE00927,45.97978,11.115796,2111
SHAPE00927,45.97994,11.115848,2112
SHAPE00927,45.980022,11.115854,2113
SHAPE00927,45.980095,11.115943,2114
SHAPE00927,45.980164,11.116033,2115
SHAPE00927,45.980415,11.116344,2116
SHAPE00927,45.980843,11.116659,2117
SHAPE00927,45.980843,11.116659,2118
SHAPE00927,45.98102,11.116791,2119
SHAPE00927,45.981148,11.116815,2120
SHAPE00927,45.98114,11.116901,2121
SHAPE00927,45.981163,11.116982,2122
SHAPE00927,45.98121,11.117041,2123
SHAPE00927,45.981266,11.117063,2124
SHAPE00927,45.981323,11.117043,2125
SHAPE00927,45.98137,11.116987,2126
SHAPE00927,45.981537,11.117145,2127
SHAPE00927,45.98159,11.117183,2128
SHAPE00927,45.982647,11.117915,2129
SHAPE00927,45.98337,11.118377,2130
SHAPE00927,45.985416,11.119199,2131
SHAPE00927,45.98673,11.119968,2132
SHAPE00927,45.98722,11.120237,2133
SHAPE00927,45.987453,11.120401,2134
SHAPE00927,45.98815,11.120988,2135
SHAPE00927,45.988335,11.121156,2136
SHAPE00927,45.988712,11.121618,2137
SHAPE00927,45.98915,11.12212,2138
SHAPE00927,45.98915,11.12212,2139
SHAPE00927,45.98923,11.122213,2140
SHAPE00927,45.989727,11.122594,2141
SHAPE00927,45.990124,11.122834,2142
SHAPE00927,45.99041,11.122985,2143
SHAPE00927,45.990788,11.12319,2144
SHAPE00927,45.99103,11.123257,2145
SHAPE00927,45.991173,11.123268,2146
SHAPE00927,45.99132,11.123255,2147
SHAPE00927,45.992027,11.123176,2148
SHAPE00927,45.992134,11.123163,2149
SHAPE00927,45.99236,11.12315,2150
SHAPE00927,45.992504,11.123153,2151
SHAPE00927,45.99265,11.123176,2152
SHAPE00927,45.992756,11.123213,2153
SHAPE00927,45.992996,11.123334,2154
SHAPE00927,45.993343,11.123519,2155
SHAPE00927,45.993446,11.123561,2156
SHAPE00927,45.99358,11.123608,2157
SHAPE00927,45.993736,11.123638,2158
SHAPE00927,45.99386,11.123647,2159
SHAPE00927,45.993973,11.123643,2160
SHAPE00927,45.994614,11.123573,2161
SHAPE00927,45.994953,11.123558,2162
SHAPE00927,45.995422,11.123526,2163
SHAPE00927,45.995594,11.123542,2164
SHAPE00927,45.99632,11.123741,2165
SHAPE00927,45.99681,11.123915,2166
SHAPE00927,45.997128,11.124037,2167
SHAPE00927,45.997215,11.124091,2168
SHAPE00927,45.99732,11.124183,2169
SHAPE00927,45.997387,11.124249,2170
SHAPE00927,45.997456,11.124336,2171
SHAPE00927,45.997746,11.124727,2172
SHAPE00927,45.998577,11.125858,2173
SHAPE00927,45.998737,11.126015,2174
SHAPE00927,45.99892,11.126133,2175
SHAPE00927,45.999374,11.126319,2176
SHAPE00927,45.999535,11.126358,2177
SHAPE00927,45.99969,11.126369,2178
SHAPE00927,45.999905,11.126355,2179
SHAPE00927,46.00015,11.126331,2180
SHAPE00927,46.000183,11.126328,2181
SHAPE00927,46.000454,11.126306,2182
SHAPE00927,46.00062,11.12629,2183
SHAPE00927,46.000767,11.126286,2184
SHAPE00927,46.000767,11.126286,2185
SHAPE00927,46.00152,11.126258,2186
SHAPE00927,46.00163,11.126264,2187
SHAPE00927,46.002132,11.126319,2188
SHAPE00927,46.00211,11.126428,2189
SHAPE00927,46.002106,11.126492,2190
SHAPE00927,46.002106,11.126558,2191
SHAPE00927,46.002144,11.126637,2192
SHAPE00927,46.00223,11.126678,2193
SHAPE00927,46.00241,11.126687,2194
SHAPE00927,46.002594,11.126698,2195
SHAPE00927,46.0028,11.12673,2196
SHAPE00927,46.00302,11.126768,2197
SHAPE00927,46.00335,11.126824,2198
SHAPE00927,46.003403,11.126832,2199
SHAPE00927,46.003407,11.126788,2200
SHAPE00927,46.003414,11.12653,2201
SHAPE00927,46.003418,11.126437,2202
SHAPE00927,46.00391,11.126485,2203
SHAPE00927,46.00431,11.12653,2204
SHAPE00927,46.004593,11.126559,2205
SHAPE00927,46.0046,11.126559,2206
SHAPE00927,46.004642,11.126563,2207
SHAPE00927,46.00512,11.12661,2208
SHAPE00927,46.005146,11.126614,2209
SHAPE00927,46.005245,11.126634,2210
SHAPE00927,46.005245,11.126634,2211
SHAPE00927,46.005356,11.126645,2212
SHAPE00927,46.00548,11.126658,2213
SHAPE00927,46.005505,11.12666,2214
SHAPE00927,46.00569,11.126677,2215
SHAPE00927,46.005882,11.126685,2216
SHAPE00927,46.006233,11.126718,2217
SHAPE00927,46.006294,11.126723,2218
SHAPE00927,46.00633,11.126726,2219
SHAPE00927,46.00634,11.126809,2220
SHAPE00927,46.006355,11.126939,2221
SHAPE00927,46.006374,11.127056,2222
SHAPE00927,46.006485,11.127176,2223
SHAPE00927,46.00652,11.127268,2224
SHAPE00927,46.00649,11.127502,2225
SHAPE00927,46.006485,11.127525,2226
SHAPE00927,46.00665,11.127579,2227
SHAPE00927,46.006687,11.127593,2228
SHAPE00927,46.00688,11.127667,2229
SHAPE00927,46.00691,11.127686,2230
SHAPE00927,46.00692,11.127717,2231
SHAPE00927,46.006947,11.127713,2232
SHAPE00927,46.00701,11.127724,2233
SHAPE00927,46.00702,11.127727,2234
SHAPE00927,46.00729,11.127842,2235
SHAPE00927,46.007366,11.127874,2236
SHAPE00927,46.007694,11.127984,2237
SHAPE00927,46.007904,11.128051,2238
SHAPE00927,46.00804,11.128109,2239
SHAPE00927,46.008213,11.128211,2240
SHAPE00927,46.008278,11.128249,2241
SHAPE00927,46.00835,11.128295,2242
SHAPE00927,46.00868,11.128489,2243
SHAPE00927,46.008717,11.128513,2244
SHAPE00927,46.009003,11.128682,2245
SHAPE00927,46.00902,11.128693,2246
SHAPE00927,46.009315,11.128873,2247
SHAPE00927,46.009502,11.128992,2248
SHAPE00927,46.010395,11.12954,2249
SHAPE00927,46.01048,11.129591,2250
SHAPE00927,46.01069,11.129721,2251
SHAPE00927,46.010807,11.129812,2252
SHAPE00927,46.0109,11.129908,2253
SHAPE00927,46.011135,11.130069,2254
SHAPE00927,46.011723,11.130403,2255
SHAPE00927,46.011818,11.13037,2256
SHAPE00927,46.012222,11.130623,2257
SHAPE00927,46.012814,11.13096,2258
SHAPE00927,46.01297,11.13105,2259
SHAPE00927,46.013237,11.131208,2260
SHAPE00927,46.01341,11.131308,2261
SHAPE00927,46.013596,11.131458,2262
SHAPE00927,46.013596,11.131458,2263
SHAPE00927,46.013638,11.131493,2264
SHAPE00927,46.0138,11.131599,2265
SHAPE00927,46.013885,11.131659,2266
SHAPE00927,46.013897,11.131687,2267
SHAPE00927,46.013912,11.131711,2268
SHAPE00927,46.013943,11.131737,2269
SHAPE00927,46.013973,11.13175,2270
SHAPE00927,46.014004,11.13175,2271
SHAPE00927,46.014038,11.131738,2272
SHAPE00927,46.0141,11.131755,2273
SHAPE00927,46.014366,11.131882,2274
SHAPE00927,46.014755,11.132108,2275
SHAPE00927,46.01494,11.13222,2276
SHAPE00927,46.01514,11.132341,2277
SHAPE00927,46.015354,11.132439,2278
SHAPE00927,46.01549,11.132483,2279
SHAPE00927,46.01562,11.1325,2280
SHAPE00927,46.01707,11.13256,2281
SHAPE00927,46.017178,11.132566,2282
SHAPE00927,46.017178,11.132566,2283
SHAPE00927,46.01729,11.132573,2284
SHAPE00927,46.017376,11.132575,2285
SHAPE00927,46.017727,11.132592,2286
SHAPE00927,46.018024,11.132612,2287
SHAPE00927,46.01826,11.132628,2288
SHAPE00927,46.018703,11.132745,2289
SHAPE00927,46.019176,11.132939,2290
SHAPE00927,46.01979,11.133286,2291
SHAPE00927,46.019897,11.133345,2292
SHAPE00927,46.02017,11.133395,2293
SHAPE00927,46.02036,11.133411,2294
SHAPE00927,46.02051,11.133395,2295
SHAPE00927,46.0212,11.133325,2296
SHAPE00927,46.02153,11.133408,2297
SHAPE00927,46.021664,11.13344,2298
SHAPE00927,46.021793,11.133471,2299
SHAPE00927,46.022034,11.133491,2300
SHAPE00927,46.022167,11.133483,2301
SHAPE00927,46.022266,11.133477,2302
SHAPE00927,46.023727,11.133239,2303
SHAPE00927,46.024986,11.132924,2304
SHAPE00927,46.02526,11.132845,2305
SHAPE00927,46.025482,11.132778,2306
SHAPE00927,46.025684,11.13273,2307
SHAPE00927,46.026596,11.132476,2308
SHAPE00927,46.026913,11.132378,2309
SHAPE00927,46.02718,11.132319,2310
SHAPE00927,46.027332,11.132287,2311
SHAPE00927,46.027515,11.132274,2312
SHAPE00927,46.02776,11.132305,2313
SHAPE00927,46.02857,11.132522,2314
SHAPE00927,46.02908,11.132651,2315
SHAPE00927,46.02945,11.132755,2316
SHAPE00927,46.029675,11.132813,2317
SHAPE00927,46.02987,11.13284,2318
SHAPE00927,46.0301,11.132844,2319
SHAPE00927,46.030396,11.132835,2320
SHAPE00927,46.030483,11.132834,2321
SHAPE00927,46.03088,11.13282,2322
SHAPE00927,46.031178,11.13281,2323
SHAPE00927,46.031254,11.132808,2324
SHAPE00927,46.031513,11.132798,2325
SHAPE00927,46.031876,11.132764,2326
SHAPE00927,46.032173,11.132628,2327
SHAPE00927,46.032295,11.132509,2328
SHAPE00927,46.03231,11.132483,2329
SHAPE00927,46.03241,11.132366,2330
SHAPE00927,46.032486,11.13226,2331
SHAPE00927,46.032536,11.132274,2332
SHAPE00927,46.03259,11.132267,2333
SHAPE00927,46.032635,11.132241,2334
SHAPE00927,46.032684,11.13219,2335
SHAPE00927,46.03272,11.132119,2336
SHAPE00927,46.032734,11.132036,2337
SHAPE00927,46.032764,11.131978,2338
SHAPE00927,46.03281,11.13193,2339
SHAPE00927,46.0329,11.131875,2340
SHAPE00927,46.032955,11.131866,2341
SHAPE00927,46.033066,11.131838,2342
SHAPE00927,46.033234,11.131779,2343
SHAPE00927,46.033657,11.131614,2344
SHAPE00927,46.033894,11.131521,2345
SHAPE00927,46.033966,11.131497,2346
SHAPE00927,46.034847,11.131255,2347
SHAPE00927,46.035103,11.131164,2348
SHAPE00927,46.03525,11.131085,2349
SHAPE00927,46.035397,11.130989,2350
SHAPE00927,46.035873,11.130685,2351
SHAPE00927,46.035942,11.130642,2352
SHAPE00927,46.03609,11.130579,2353
SHAPE00927,46.03623,11.130537,2354
SHAPE00927,46.03626,11.130529,2355
SHAPE00927,46.03653,11.130462,2356
SHAPE00927,46.036617,11.130442,2357
SHAPE00927,46.03683,11.130423,2358
SHAPE00927,46.03701,11.130427,2359
SHAPE00927,46.037086,11.130436,2360
SHAPE00927,46.03715,11.130445,2361
SHAPE00927,46.037403,11.130484,2362
SHAPE00927,46.03749,11.130497,2363
SHAPE00927,46.037792,11.130551,2364
SHAPE00927,46.03782,11.130557,2365
SHAPE00927,46.03782,11.130557,2366
SHAPE00927,46.038044,11.130608,2367
SHAPE00927,46.038162,11.13063,2368
SHAPE00927,46.038364,11.130655,2369
SHAPE00927,46.038673,11.130713,2370
SHAPE00927,46.03898,11.130731,2371
SHAPE00927,46.039177,11.130705,2372
SHAPE00927,46.03977,11.13059,2373
SHAPE00927,46.04014,11.130514,2374
SHAPE00927,46.040302,11.130482,2375
SHAPE00927,46.040703,11.130498,2376
SHAPE00927,46.040974,11.130614,2377
SHAPE00927,46.04132,11.130766,2378
SHAPE00927,46.041466,11.1308,2379
SHAPE00927,46.041603,11.130812,2380
SHAPE00927,46.041756,11.130865,2381
SHAPE00927,46.041927,11.130983,2382
SHAPE00927,46.041958,11.131045,2383
SHAPE00927,46.041996,11.131086,2384
SHAPE00927,46.042038,11.131115,2385
SHAPE00927,46.04208,11.131126,2386
SHAPE00927,46.04213,11.131122,2387
SHAPE00927,46.04218,11.131098,2388
SHAPE00927,46.04227,11.131119,2389
SHAPE00927,46.04236,11.131168,2390
SHAPE00927,46.04244,11.131234,2391
SHAPE00927,46.04259,11.131347,2392
SHAPE00927,46.04267,11.131372,2393
SHAPE00927,46.042793,11.131374,2394
SHAPE00927,46.043015,11.131369,2395
SHAPE00927,46.043392,11.131333,2396
SHAPE00927,46.04395,11.131256,2397
SHAPE00927,46.0442,11.131186,2398
SHAPE00927,46.04439,11.13115,2399
SHAPE00927,46.044765,11.1311,2400
SHAPE00927,46.044895,11.131083,2401
SHAPE00927,46.045227,11.131041,2402
SHAPE00927,46.04548,11.131016,2403
SHAPE00927,46.045647,11.13101,2404
SHAPE00927,46.045647,11.13101,2405
SHAPE00927,46.045753,11.131006,2406
SHAPE00927,46.04622,11.131011,2407
SHAPE00927,46.04643,11.131022,2408
SHAPE00927,46.04646,11.131025,2409
SHAPE00927,46.04664,11.131041,2410
SHAPE00927,46.04707,11.131078,2411
SHAPE00927,46.047546,11.131118,2412
SHAPE00927,46.04785,11.131134,2413
SHAPE00927,46.048695,11.131204,2414
SHAPE00927,46.048714,11.131206,2415
SHAPE00927,46.048878,11.131218,2416
SHAPE00927,46.04903,11.131233,2417
SHAPE00927,46.04942,11.131259,2418
SHAPE00927,46.049564,11.131242,2419
SHAPE00927,46.049683,11.131209,2420
SHAPE00927,46.04977,11.131147,2421
SHAPE00927,46.04987,11.131056,2422
SHAPE00927,46.049892,11.131033,2423
SHAPE00927,46.049915,11.131071,2424
SHAPE00927,46.049942,11.131101,2425
SHAPE00927,46.049973,11.131119,2426
SHAPE00927,46.050003,11.131125,2427
SHAPE00927,46.050037,11.13112,2428
SHAPE00927,46.050076,11.131096,2429
SHAPE00927,46.050102,11.131058,2430
SHAPE00927,46.050125,11.131008,2431
SHAPE00927,46.050133,11.130953,2432
SHAPE00927,46.05013,11.130896,2433
SHAPE00927,46.050163,11.130887,2434
SHAPE00927,46.050198,11.130882,2435
SHAPE00927,46.050232,11.130859,2436
SHAPE00927,46.050385,11.13076,2437
SHAPE00927,46.05088,11.130423,2438
SHAPE00927,46.051086,11.130291,2439
SHAPE00927,46.05125,11.130198,2440
SHAPE00927,46.05139,11.130125,2441
SHAPE00927,46.051533,11.130064,2442
SHAPE00927,46.051662,11.130014,2443
SHAPE00927,46.051785,11.129966,2444
SHAPE00927,46.051785,11.129966,2445
SHAPE00927,46.05187,11.129931,2446
SHAPE00927,46.052032,11.129875,2447
SHAPE00927,46.052166,11.129841,2448
SHAPE00927,46.052277,11.129821,2449
SHAPE00927,46.052387,11.129804,2450
SHAPE00927,46.052498,11.129793,2451
SHAPE00927,46.052612,11.129788,2452
SHAPE00927,46.05274,11.129785,2453
SHAPE00927,46.052864,11.129783,2454
SHAPE00927,46.05321,11.129785,2455
SHAPE00927,46.053288,11.129785,2456
SHAPE00927,46.053555,11.129779,2457
SHAPE00927,46.053608,11.12977,2458
SHAPE00927,46.053905,11.129704,2459
SHAPE00927,46.054413,11.129564,2460
SHAPE00927,46.054626,11.1295,2461
SHAPE00927,46.054806,11.129426,2462
SHAPE00927,46.054955,11.129334,2463
SHAPE00927,46.055145,11.129205,2464
SHAPE00927,46.05574,11.128907,2465
SHAPE00927,46.0559,11.12883,2466
SHAPE00927,46.056034,11.128761,2467
SHAPE00927,46.05632,11.128614,2468
SHAPE00927,46.056473,11.128536,2469
SHAPE00927,46.056553,11.128494,2470
SHAPE00927,46.056553,11.128494,2471
SHAPE00927,46.05669,11.128423,2472
SHAPE00927,46.05675,11.128391,2473
SHAPE00927,46.057217,11.128152,2474
SHAPE00927,46.057327,11.128096,2475
SHAPE00927,46.05739,11.128064,2476
SHAPE00927,46.057453,11.12803,2477
SHAPE00927,46.057583,11.127963,2478
SHAPE00927,46.057926,11.127787,2479
SHAPE00927,46.058044,11.127725,2480
SHAPE00927,46.058346,11.127578,2481
SHAPE00927,46.05843,11.127528,2482
SHAPE00927,46.058697,11.127227,2483
SHAPE00927,46.05872,11.127197,2484
SHAPE00927,46.058857,11.127034,2485
SHAPE00927,46.058872,11.127014,2486
SHAPE00927,46.05889,11.126991,2487
SHAPE00927,46.058933,11.126943,2488
SHAPE00927,46.059002,11.126863,2489
SHAPE00927,46.059452,11.126387,2490
SHAPE00927,46.059452,11.126387,2491
SHAPE00927,46.05963,11.126196,2492
SHAPE00927,46.05978,11.126045,2493
SHAPE00927,46.059864,11.125959,2494
SHAPE00927,46.060295,11.125523,2495
SHAPE00927,46.060493,11.125322,2496
SHAPE00927,46.060665,11.12515,2497
SHAPE00927,46.060867,11.124944,2498
SHAPE00927,46.060944,11.124866,2499
SHAPE00927,46.060917,11.124727,2500
SHAPE00927,46.060795,11.124155,2501
SHAPE00927,46.060795,11.124155,2502
SHAPE00927,46.060745,11.123927,2503
SHAPE00927,46.060688,11.123651,2504
SHAPE00927,46.06064,11.123409,2505
SHAPE00927,46.060608,11.123249,2506
SHAPE00927,46.060516,11.122787,2507
SHAPE00927,46.060448,11.122419,2508
SHAPE00927,46.06038,11.122082,2509
SHAPE00927,46.060364,11.121991,2510
SHAPE00927,46.06035,11.121917,2511
SHAPE00927,46.060253,11.121438,2512
SHAPE00927,46.060135,11.120823,2513
SHAPE00927,46.060127,11.120793,2514
SHAPE00927,46.06012,11.120737,2515
SHAPE00927,46.06006,11.120424,2516
SHAPE00927,46.060005,11.120167,2517
SHAPE00927,46.059963,11.119936,2518
SHAPE00927,46.059925,11.119746,2519
SHAPE00927,46.059837,11.119297,2520
SHAPE00927,46.059837,11.119232,2521
SHAPE00927,46.059853,11.119164,2522
SHAPE00927,46.059875,11.119123,2523
SHAPE00927,46.059895,11.119122,2524
SHAPE00927,46.059917,11.119114,2525
SHAPE00927,46.05994,11.119102,2526
SHAPE00927,46.060005,11.119098,2527
SHAPE00927,46.06008,11.119089,2528
SHAPE00927,46.06019,11.119024,2529
SHAPE00927,46.06025,11.119013,2530
SHAPE00927,46.0603,11.11901,2531
SHAPE00927,46.060486,11.119009,2532
SHAPE00927,46.061283,11.119002,2533
SHAPE00927,46.06137,11.119,2534
SHAPE00927,46.061462,11.119001,2535
SHAPE00927,46.061466,11.119001,2536
SHAPE00927,46.061554,11.118999,2537
SHAPE00927,46.06168,11.119004,2538
SHAPE00927,46.061768,11.119015,2539
SHAPE00927,46.06206,11.119064,2540
SHAPE00927,46.06215,11.11908,2541
SHAPE00927,46.062218,11.11909,2542
SHAPE00927,46.062286,11.119093,2543
SHAPE00927,46.062347,11.119093,2544
SHAPE00927,46.062412,11.119087,2545
SHAPE00927,46.06247,11.119082,2546
SHAPE00927,46.06281,11.119058,2547
SHAPE00927,46.063023,11.119041,2548
SHAPE00927,46.063023,11.119041,2549
SHAPE00927,46.063034,11.11904,2550
SHAPE00927,46.063084,11.119049,2551
SHAPE00927,46.06311,11.119057,2552
SHAPE00927,46.06314,11.119068,2553
SHAPE00927,46.06331,11.11918,2554
SHAPE00927,46.06338,11.119234,2555
SHAPE00927,46.06354,11.119356,2556
SHAPE00927,46.063576,11.119384,2557
SHAPE00927,46.063763,11.119538,2558
SHAPE00927,46.06383,11.119595,2559
SHAPE00927,46.063858,11.119605,2560
SHAPE00927,46.063885,11.11961,2561
SHAPE00927,46.063908,11.119607,2562
SHAPE00927,46.06416,11.119555,2563
SHAPE00927,46.064217,11.119543,2564
SHAPE00927,46.064377,11.119511,2565
SHAPE00927,46.064434,11.119496,2566
SHAPE00927,46.064476,11.119487,2567
SHAPE00927,46.064693,11.119443,2568
SHAPE00927,46.06491,11.119395,2569
SHAPE00927,46.065254,11.119317,2570
SHAPE00927,46.065334,11.119303,2571
SHAPE00927,46.065895,11.119186,2572
SHAPE00927,46.065918,11.119182,2573
SHAPE00927,46.066055,11.119154,2574
SHAPE00927,46.06618,11.119129,2575
SHAPE00927,46.066563,11.119054,2576
SHAPE00927,46.066654,11.119033,2577
SHAPE00927,46.06673,11.119016,2578
SHAPE00927,46.06746,11.11886,2579
SHAPE00927,46.06797,11.118757,2580
SHAPE00927,46.06816,11.118733,2581
SHAPE00927,46.06821,11.118727,2582
SHAPE00927,46.06821,11.118727,2583
SHAPE00927,46.06816,11.118733,2584
SHAPE00927,46.06797,11.118757,2585
SHAPE00927,46.06746,11.11886,2586
SHAPE00927,46.06673,11.119016,2587
SHAPE00927,46.066654,11.119033,2588
SHAPE00927,46.06664,11.118918,2589
SHAPE00927,46.066555,11.118083,2590
SHAPE00927,46.06655,11.118046,2591
SHAPE00927,46.066547,11.118003,2592
SHAPE00927,46.066505,11.11756,2593
SHAPE00927,46.066498,11.117434,2594
SHAPE00927,46.066494,11.117335,2595
SHAPE00927,46.066463,11.11704,2596
SHAPE00927,46.066463,11.116983,2597
SHAPE00927,46.066463,11.116923,2598
SHAPE00927,46.06637,11.115867,2599
SHAPE00927,46.06633,11.115495,2600
SHAPE00927,46.066246,11.114559,2601
SHAPE00927,46.066227,11.114379,2602
SHAPE00927,46.06684,11.114675,2603
SHAPE00927,46.066917,11.114711,2604
SHAPE00927,46.06765,11.115127,2605
SHAPE00927,46.067745,11.11518,2606
SHAPE00927,46.067833,11.115229,2607
SHAPE00927,46.067947,11.115265,2608
SHAPE00927,46.068077,11.115251,2609
SHAPE00927,46.06814,11.115242,2610
SHAPE00927,46.068195,11.115226,2611
SHAPE00927,46.068245,11.115202,2612
SHAPE00927,46.068336,11.115203,2613
SHAPE00927,46.069218,11.115667,2614
SHAPE00927,46.069294,11.115717,2615
SHAPE00927,46.069496,11.115954,2616
SHAPE00927,46.069668,11.116106,2617
SHAPE00927,46.069714,11.116115,2618
SHAPE00927,46.069798,11.116114,2619
SHAPE00927,46.06982,11.11613,2620
SHAPE00927,46.069847,11.116138,2621
SHAPE00927,46.069874,11.116137,2622
SHAPE00927,46.069897,11.116127,2623
SHAPE00927,46.069916,11.116275,2624
SHAPE00927,46.069973,11.116385,2625
SHAPE00927,46.069996,11.116436,2626
SHAPE00927,46.07004,11.116528,2627
SHAPE00927,46.07017,11.116735,2628
SHAPE00927,46.070217,11.116821,2629
SHAPE00927,46.07026,11.116964,2630
SHAPE00927,46.070263,11.117091,2631
SHAPE00927,46.070248,11.117165,2632
SHAPE00927,46.07022,11.117258,2633
SHAPE00927,46.070076,11.117728,2634
SHAPE00927,46.070057,11.117887,2635
SHAPE00927,46.07007,11.118004,2636
SHAPE00927,46.070248,11.118614,2637
SHAPE00928,46.177643,11.831435,1
SHAPE00928,46.177597,11.831348,2
SHAPE00928,46.177536,11.831222,3
SHAPE00928,46.1775,11.831152,4
SHAPE00928,46.177494,11.83113,5
SHAPE00928,46.177418,11.830953,6
SHAPE00928,46.17733,11.830742,7
SHAPE00928,46.177296,11.830679,8
SHAPE00928,46.177242,11.830615,9
SHAPE00928,46.177208,11.830599,10
SHAPE00928,46.17639,11.830569,11
SHAPE00928,46.176342,11.830567,12
SHAPE00928,46.175976,11.830544,13
SHAPE00928,46.175747,11.83055,14
SHAPE00928,46.175724,11.830537,15
SHAPE00928,46.175686,11.830523,16
SHAPE00928,46.175663,11.830497,17
SHAPE00928,46.175724,11.82984,18
SHAPE00928,46.175743,11.829627,19
SHAPE00928,46.175755,11.829534,20
SHAPE00928,46.175743,11.8294,21
SHAPE00928,46.175735,11.829268,22
SHAPE00928,46.175724,11.829165,23
SHAPE00928,46.17568,11.828798,24
SHAPE00928,46.17567,11.828746,25
SHAPE00928,46.175648,11.828531,26
SHAPE00928,46.175625,11.828334,27
SHAPE00928,46.175613,11.828268,28
SHAPE00928,46.17557,11.828179,29
SHAPE00928,46.17551,11.828136,30
SHAPE00928,46.175404,11.828106,31
SHAPE00928,46.175293,11.828066,32
SHAPE00928,46.175213,11.828036,33
SHAPE00928,46.174896,11.827845,34
SHAPE00928,46.174732,11.827747,35
SHAPE00928,46.17472,11.827785,36
SHAPE00928,46.17469,11.827912,37
SHAPE00928,46.17448,11.828644,38
SHAPE00928,46.17448,11.828644,39
SHAPE00928,46.17469,11.827912,40
SHAPE00928,46.17472,11.827785,41
SHAPE00928,46.174732,11.827747,42
SHAPE00928,46.1747,11.827729,43
SHAPE00928,46.1745,11.827615,44
SHAPE00928,46.173622,11.827087,45
SHAPE00928,46.172318,11.826324,46
SHAPE00928,46.172165,11.826217,47
SHAPE00928,46.171993,11.826082,48
SHAPE00928,46.17181,11.825871,49
SHAPE00928,46.17174,11.82574,50
SHAPE00928,46.171684,11.825583,51
SHAPE00928,46.171623,11.82539,52
SHAPE00928,46.171566,11.825109,53
SHAPE00928,46.171432,11.824293,54
SHAPE00928,46.171345,11.823954,55
SHAPE00928,46.171307,11.823844,56
SHAPE00928,46.17137,11.823833,57
SHAPE00928,46.17142,11.823849,58
SHAPE00928,46.17149,11.823947,59
SHAPE00928,46.171585,11.824055,60
SHAPE00928,46.171635,11.824104,61
SHAPE00928,46.171734,11.824184,62
SHAPE00928,46.17189,11.824186,63
SHAPE00928,46.17234,11.824141,64
SHAPE00928,46.172348,11.82414,65
SHAPE00928,46.172108,11.823842,66
SHAPE00928,46.172108,11.823842,67
SHAPE00928,46.17164,11.823266,68
SHAPE00928,46.17097,11.822433,69
SHAPE00928,46.16986,11.821042,70
SHAPE00928,46.169464,11.820656,71
SHAPE00928,46.16916,11.820424,72
SHAPE00928,46.168797,11.82027,73
SHAPE00928,46.168465,11.820261,74
SHAPE00928,46.168022,11.820368,75
SHAPE00928,46.168022,11.820368,76
SHAPE00928,46.16793,11.82039,77
SHAPE00928,46.16743,11.820529,78
SHAPE00928,46.167004,11.820538,79
SHAPE00928,46.1667,11.820373,80
SHAPE00928,46.16641,11.820132,81
SHAPE00928,46.16557,11.819499,82
SHAPE00928,46.165356,11.819406,83
SHAPE00928,46.16514,11.819349,84
SHAPE00928,46.164608,11.819279,85
SHAPE00928,46.164104,11.819224,86
SHAPE00928,46.16408,11.819222,87
SHAPE00928,46.163948,11.819206,88
SHAPE00928,46.16377,11.819184,89
SHAPE00928,46.16363,11.819157,90
SHAPE00928,46.1635,11.819114,91
SHAPE00928,46.16332,11.819031,92
SHAPE00928,46.163162,11.818938,93
SHAPE00928,46.16301,11.818832,94
SHAPE00928,46.162674,11.818542,95
SHAPE00928,46.162674,11.818542,96
SHAPE00928,46.16166,11.817671,97
SHAPE00928,46.16121,11.817286,98
SHAPE00928,46.161003,11.817105,99
SHAPE00928,46.1609,11.817017,100
SHAPE00928,46.1609,11.817017,101
SHAPE00928,46.160755,11.816889,102
SHAPE00928,46.160583,11.816708,103
SHAPE00928,46.16041,11.816512,104
SHAPE00928,46.16007,11.816017,105
SHAPE00928,46.159775,11.815422,106
SHAPE00928,46.1595,11.814794,107
SHAPE00928,46.15923,11.814164,108
SHAPE00928,46.158257,11.81193,109
SHAPE00928,46.158234,11.811878,110
SHAPE00928,46.15816,11.811711,111
SHAPE00928,46.15815,11.811682,112
SHAPE00928,46.15779,11.810857,113
SHAPE00928,46.1573,11.809781,114
SHAPE00928,46.157024,11.809286,115
SHAPE00928,46.15692,11.809082,116
SHAPE00928,46.156853,11.808919,117
SHAPE00928,46.156734,11.8086,118
SHAPE00928,46.156693,11.808485,119
SHAPE00928,46.15667,11.80842,120
SHAPE00928,46.156624,11.808286,121
SHAPE00928,46.156624,11.808286,122
SHAPE00928,46.156578,11.808154,123
SHAPE00928,46.156498,11.808005,124
SHAPE00928,46.15647,11.807968,125
SHAPE00928,46.15647,11.807968,126
SHAPE00928,46.1564,11.807866,127
SHAPE00928,46.15631,11.8078,128
SHAPE00928,46.15617,11.807729,129
SHAPE00928,46.156025,11.807697,130
SHAPE00928,46.15552,11.807608,131
SHAPE00928,46.155113,11.807533,132
SHAPE00928,46.154995,11.807516,133
SHAPE00928,46.15481,11.807488,134
SHAPE00928,46.15473,11.807477,135
SHAPE00928,46.15464,11.807178,136
SHAPE00928,46.15451,11.806625,137
SHAPE00928,46.154488,11.806467,138
SHAPE00928,46.154488,11.806341,139
SHAPE00928,46.15449,11.806224,140
SHAPE00928,46.154503,11.806134,141
SHAPE00928,46.154507,11.806025,142
SHAPE00928,46.15453,11.80595,143
SHAPE00928,46.15453,11.80595,144
SHAPE00928,46.154556,11.80585,145
SHAPE00928,46.154568,11.805778,146
SHAPE00928,46.154617,11.805611,147
SHAPE00928,46.15473,11.805355,148
SHAPE00928,46.1548,11.805214,149
SHAPE00928,46.154858,11.805085,150
SHAPE00928,46.154896,11.804999,151
SHAPE00928,46.154892,11.804914,152
SHAPE00928,46.154877,11.804839,153
SHAPE00928,46.154854,11.80478,154
SHAPE00928,46.154835,11.804752,155
SHAPE00928,46.154816,11.804721,156
SHAPE00928,46.154804,11.804699,157
SHAPE00928,46.154644,11.804427,158
SHAPE00928,46.154556,11.804293,159
SHAPE00928,46.15447,11.804195,160
SHAPE00928,46.154423,11.804148,161
SHAPE00928,46.154213,11.803938,162
SHAPE00928,46.154068,11.803733,163
SHAPE00928,46.15296,11.802027,164
SHAPE00928,46.152824,11.801801,165
SHAPE00928,46.152485,11.801339,166
SHAPE00928,46.15236,11.801221,167
SHAPE00928,46.151966,11.800916,168
SHAPE00928,46.151966,11.800916,169
SHAPE00928,46.15174,11.800717,170
SHAPE00928,46.151474,11.800427,171
SHAPE00928,46.15135,11.800302,172
SHAPE00928,46.151268,11.80019,173
SHAPE00928,46.151226,11.800132,174
SHAPE00928,46.151077,11.79984,175
SHAPE00928,46.151062,11.79981,176
SHAPE00928,46.15103,11.799729,177
SHAPE00928,46.15093,11.79938,178
SHAPE00928,46.15088,11.799059,179
SHAPE00928,46.150837,11.798837,180
SHAPE00928,46.150776,11.79848,181
SHAPE00928,46.150772,11.798444,182
SHAPE00928,46.150753,11.798325,183
SHAPE00928,46.15075,11.798294,184
SHAPE00928,46.15073,11.798066,185
SHAPE00928,46.150726,11.797983,186
SHAPE00928,46.15073,11.797884,187
SHAPE00928,46.150745,11.797726,188
SHAPE00928,46.150764,11.797604,189
SHAPE00928,46.150784,11.797483,190
SHAPE00928,46.150806,11.797397,191
SHAPE00928,46.150833,11.797302,192
SHAPE00928,46.150845,11.797204,193
SHAPE00928,46.150852,11.797064,194
SHAPE00928,46.15086,11.796983,195
SHAPE00928,46.150867,11.79686,196
SHAPE00928,46.15089,11.796625,197
SHAPE00928,46.150906,11.796496,198
SHAPE00928,46.150948,11.796167,199
SHAPE00928,46.15097,11.795989,200
SHAPE00928,46.150974,11.795931,201
SHAPE00928,46.150986,11.795709,202
SHAPE00928,46.150986,11.795582,203
SHAPE00928,46.150974,11.795458,204
SHAPE00928,46.150955,11.795355,205
SHAPE00928,46.150925,11.795209,206
SHAPE00928,46.150898,11.795091,207
SHAPE00928,46.15081,11.794856,208
SHAPE00928,46.15078,11.794662,209
SHAPE00928,46.150738,11.794505,210
SHAPE00928,46.15071,11.794412,211
SHAPE00928,46.15071,11.794412,212
SHAPE00928,46.150738,11.794505,213
SHAPE00928,46.15078,11.794662,214
SHAPE00928,46.15081,11.794856,215
SHAPE00928,46.150734,11.794695,216
SHAPE00928,46.15062,11.794473,217
SHAPE00928,46.150543,11.794323,218
SHAPE00928,46.150517,11.79427,219
SHAPE00928,46.150486,11.794193,220
SHAPE00928,46.150463,11.794107,221
SHAPE00928,46.15045,11.793996,222
SHAPE00928,46.15043,11.793625,223
SHAPE00928,46.150417,11.793427,224
SHAPE00928,46.1504,11.793124,225
SHAPE00928,46.15038,11.79294,226
SHAPE00928,46.150352,11.792791,227
SHAPE00928,46.150284,11.792505,228
SHAPE00928,46.150177,11.792214,229
SHAPE00928,46.15009,11.792041,230
SHAPE00928,46.14992,11.791795,231
SHAPE00928,46.14989,11.791749,232
SHAPE00928,46.14968,11.791475,233
SHAPE00928,46.14968,11.791475,234
SHAPE00928,46.149548,11.791304,235
SHAPE00928,46.149292,11.791222,236
SHAPE00928,46.14894,11.791108,237
SHAPE00928,46.148617,11.790908,238
SHAPE00928,46.14819,11.790605,239
SHAPE00928,46.147476,11.79028,240
SHAPE00928,46.147263,11.790169,241
SHAPE00928,46.147133,11.790069,242
SHAPE00928,46.14692,11.789852,243
SHAPE00928,46.146854,11.789778,244
SHAPE00928,46.14666,11.789546,245
SHAPE00928,46.146507,11.789253,246
SHAPE00928,46.14637,11.788857,247
SHAPE00928,46.146183,11.788129,248
SHAPE00928,46.146053,11.787414,249
SHAPE00928,46.14596,11.787062,250
SHAPE00928,46.14539,11.78606,251
SHAPE00928,46.145237,11.78579,252
SHAPE00928,46.145237,11.78579,253
SHAPE00928,46.14519,11.78571,254
SHAPE00928,46.145023,11.785407,255
SHAPE00928,46.14495,11.785296,256
SHAPE00928,46.144756,11.784988,257
SHAPE00928,46.144543,11.784483,258
SHAPE00928,46.144485,11.784328,259
SHAPE00928,46.14446,11.784263,260
SHAPE00928,46.144444,11.784232,261
SHAPE00928,46.14426,11.783813,262
SHAPE00928,46.144096,11.783511,263
SHAPE00928,46.144012,11.783416,264
SHAPE00928,46.1436,11.783002,265
SHAPE00928,46.143524,11.782854,266
SHAPE00928,46.14349,11.782646,267
SHAPE00928,46.143486,11.782415,268
SHAPE00928,46.1435,11.782186,269
SHAPE00928,46.14359,11.781859,270
SHAPE00928,46.14368,11.781573,271
SHAPE00928,46.14372,11.781233,272
SHAPE00928,46.14372,11.780973,273
SHAPE00928,46.14366,11.78054,274
SHAPE00928,46.143597,11.780185,275
SHAPE00928,46.143536,11.779983,276
SHAPE00928,46.143406,11.779697,277
SHAPE00928,46.14307,11.779077,278
SHAPE00928,46.142868,11.778749,279
SHAPE00928,46.142807,11.778599,280
SHAPE00928,46.14266,11.77791,281
SHAPE00928,46.142414,11.776853,282
SHAPE00928,46.142197,11.775824,283
SHAPE00928,46.142094,11.775444,284
SHAPE00928,46.141964,11.775096,285
SHAPE00928,46.14185,11.774808,286
SHAPE00928,46.141747,11.774626,287
SHAPE00928,46.141533,11.774414,288
SHAPE00928,46.14139,11.774295,289
SHAPE00928,46.14117,11.774112,290
SHAPE00928,46.140774,11.77384,291
SHAPE00928,46.14061,11.773764,292
SHAPE00928,46.140533,11.773727,293
SHAPE00929,46.23992,11.324668,1
SHAPE00929,46.23978,11.32465,2
SHAPE00929,46.23946,11.324734,3
SHAPE00929,46.239418,11.324744,4
SHAPE00929,46.239063,11.324838,5
SHAPE00929,46.23884,11.324911,6
SHAPE00929,46.238632,11.324903,7
SHAPE00929,46.237164,11.324353,8
SHAPE00929,46.237103,11.32432,9
SHAPE00929,46.236942,11.324209,10
SHAPE00929,46.23657,11.323867,11
SHAPE00929,46.23648,11.323803,12
SHAPE00929,46.236362,11.323758,13
SHAPE00929,46.236137,11.32373,14
SHAPE00929,46.235912,11.323727,15
SHAPE00929,46.235558,11.323726,16
SHAPE00929,46.23525,11.323733,17
SHAPE00929,46.235035,11.323815,18
SHAPE00929,46.234818,11.323997,19
SHAPE00929,46.234608,11.324214,20
SHAPE00929,46.23424,11.324614,21
SHAPE00929,46.234062,11.324905,22
SHAPE00929,46.233948,11.325151,23
SHAPE00929,46.233833,11.325345,24
SHAPE00929,46.23357,11.325544,25
SHAPE00929,46.2333,11.32573,26
SHAPE00929,46.233124,11.32585,27
SHAPE00929,46.232998,11.32586,28
SHAPE00929,46.232933,11.325825,29
SHAPE00929,46.232857,11.325757,30
SHAPE00929,46.23282,11.32569,31
SHAPE00929,46.23278,11.325582,32
SHAPE00929,46.232788,11.325408,33
SHAPE00929,46.232906,11.324915,34
SHAPE00929,46.232967,11.324288,35
SHAPE00929,46.232834,11.323405,36
SHAPE00929,46.232677,11.32238,37
SHAPE00929,46.232555,11.321898,38
SHAPE00929,46.232285,11.321156,39
SHAPE00929,46.23213,11.32072,40
SHAPE00929,46.2319,11.320421,41
SHAPE00929,46.231693,11.320158,42
SHAPE00929,46.231586,11.320005,43
SHAPE00929,46.231495,11.319827,44
SHAPE00929,46.23143,11.319624,45
SHAPE00929,46.231388,11.319495,46
SHAPE00929,46.231335,11.31935,47
SHAPE00929,46.23126,11.319193,48
SHAPE00929,46.231148,11.319073,49
SHAPE00929,46.231052,11.319024,50
SHAPE00929,46.231052,11.319024,51
SHAPE00929,46.23101,11.319002,52
SHAPE00929,46.230858,11.319017,53
SHAPE00929,46.230232,11.319422,54
SHAPE00929,46.229973,11.319541,55
SHAPE00929,46.228962,11.319888,56
SHAPE00929,46.228786,11.319937,57
SHAPE00929,46.228638,11.319907,58
SHAPE00929,46.22852,11.319851,59
SHAPE00929,46.228348,11.319675,60
SHAPE00929,46.22827,11.319515,61
SHAPE00929,46.22823,11.319331,62
SHAPE00929,46.228252,11.318881,63
SHAPE00929,46.228436,11.31802,64
SHAPE00929,46.228817,11.316195,65
SHAPE00929,46.228905,11.31578,66
SHAPE00929,46.228973,11.315158,67
SHAPE00929,46.228897,11.31474,68
SHAPE00929,46.228695,11.314192,69
SHAPE00929,46.228428,11.313485,70
SHAPE00929,46.22833,11.313282,71
SHAPE00929,46.22821,11.313128,72
SHAPE00929,46.22807,11.313045,73
SHAPE00929,46.227924,11.313008,74
SHAPE00929,46.227066,11.312899,75
SHAPE00929,46.226665,11.312886,76
SHAPE00929,46.22625,11.312993,77
SHAPE00929,46.226006,11.313007,78
SHAPE00929,46.225544,11.31289,79
SHAPE00929,46.225285,11.312774,80
SHAPE00929,46.225136,11.312708,81
SHAPE00929,46.2247,11.312487,82
SHAPE00929,46.22455,11.312446,83
SHAPE00929,46.224083,11.312442,84
SHAPE00929,46.22406,11.31241,85
SHAPE00929,46.223892,11.312412,86
SHAPE00929,46.223892,11.312412,87
SHAPE00929,46.22341,11.312418,88
SHAPE00929,46.223293,11.312458,89
SHAPE00929,46.223186,11.312523,90
SHAPE00929,46.223083,11.312636,91
SHAPE00929,46.22256,11.313665,92
SHAPE00929,46.222553,11.31368,93
SHAPE00929,46.22246,11.313884,94
SHAPE00929,46.222366,11.314003,95
SHAPE00929,46.222317,11.314065,96
SHAPE00929,46.222256,11.314112,97
SHAPE00929,46.22209,11.314241,98
SHAPE00929,46.221992,11.314312,99
SHAPE00929,46.221413,11.31477,100
SHAPE00929,46.221413,11.31477,101
SHAPE00929,46.221207,11.314934,102
SHAPE00929,46.22011,11.315772,103
SHAPE00929,46.21908,11.316797,104
SHAPE00929,46.218967,11.316908,105
SHAPE00929,46.21887,11.31695,106
SHAPE00929,46.218777,11.316963,107
SHAPE00929,46.218685,11.316937,108
SHAPE00929,46.216473,11.316542,109
SHAPE00929,46.216324,11.316532,110
SHAPE00929,46.216167,11.316572,111
SHAPE00929,46.215473,11.316931,112
SHAPE00929,46.214592,11.317208,113
SHAPE00929,46.213997,11.317546,114
SHAPE00929,46.213314,11.31789,115
SHAPE00929,46.212845,11.318161,116
SHAPE00929,46.212753,11.318187,117
SHAPE00929,46.21265,11.318132,118
SHAPE00929,46.212578,11.318022,119
SHAPE00929,46.21256,11.317882,120
SHAPE00929,46.21268,11.317327,121
SHAPE00929,46.21271,11.317079,122
SHAPE00929,46.21267,11.316879,123
SHAPE00929,46.212574,11.31669,124
SHAPE00929,46.212456,11.316521,125
SHAPE00929,46.21189,11.31574,126
SHAPE00929,46.211823,11.315561,127
SHAPE00929,46.211792,11.315379,128
SHAPE00929,46.211777,11.315191,129
SHAPE00929,46.21179,11.314956,130
SHAPE00929,46.211823,11.314773,131
SHAPE00929,46.21191,11.314531,132
SHAPE00929,46.212166,11.314011,133
SHAPE00929,46.212242,11.313911,134
SHAPE00929,46.21248,11.313688,135
SHAPE00929,46.21289,11.313396,136
SHAPE00929,46.214718,11.312101,137
SHAPE00929,46.216316,11.311235,138
SHAPE00929,46.216583,11.311067,139
SHAPE00929,46.21688,11.310815,140
SHAPE00929,46.217075,11.310555,141
SHAPE00929,46.217636,11.309755,142
SHAPE00929,46.218307,11.309023,143
SHAPE00929,46.21851,11.308814,144
SHAPE00929,46.21864,11.308615,145
SHAPE00929,46.21874,11.308388,146
SHAPE00929,46.21914,11.307429,147
SHAPE00929,46.219208,11.307256,148
SHAPE00929,46.21925,11.307064,149
SHAPE00929,46.21926,11.306912,150
SHAPE00929,46.21921,11.306568,151
SHAPE00929,46.219116,11.306324,152
SHAPE00929,46.21898,11.30614,153
SHAPE00929,46.218353,11.305628,154
SHAPE00929,46.218037,11.305384,155
SHAPE00929,46.217834,11.305209,156
SHAPE00929,46.217834,11.305209,157
SHAPE00929,46.217686,11.305078,158
SHAPE00929,46.217457,11.304859,159
SHAPE00929,46.21663,11.304094,160
SHAPE00929,46.215836,11.302917,161
SHAPE00929,46.215664,11.302745,162
SHAPE00929,46.21543,11.302615,163
SHAPE00929,46.21454,11.302359,164
SHAPE00929,46.214382,11.302222,165
SHAPE00929,46.21423,11.301987,166
SHAPE00929,46.214134,11.301627,167
SHAPE00929,46.214058,11.301148,168
SHAPE00929,46.214012,11.300898,169
SHAPE00929,46.21377,11.30064,170
SHAPE00929,46.21312,11.299833,171
SHAPE00929,46.21289,11.299569,172
SHAPE00929,46.21256,11.29932,173
SHAPE00929,46.21222,11.299166,174
SHAPE00929,46.211388,11.298917,175
SHAPE00929,46.21129,11.298816,176
SHAPE00929,46.211227,11.298676,177
SHAPE00929,46.211185,11.298273,178
SHAPE00929,46.21112,11.297501,179
SHAPE00929,46.211002,11.297209,180
SHAPE00929,46.210358,11.296215,181
SHAPE00929,46.210217,11.295971,182
SHAPE00929,46.21003,11.29565,183
SHAPE00929,46.2099,11.295287,184
SHAPE00929,46.209785,11.294618,185
SHAPE00929,46.20963,11.293412,186
SHAPE00929,46.209633,11.292766,187
SHAPE00929,46.20954,11.292254,188
SHAPE00929,46.209366,11.291849,189
SHAPE00929,46.209034,11.291289,190
SHAPE00929,46.208702,11.290708,191
SHAPE00929,46.2086,11.290329,192
SHAPE00929,46.208534,11.289786,193
SHAPE00929,46.208496,11.289415,194
SHAPE00929,46.20842,11.28904,195
SHAPE00929,46.208176,11.288281,196
SHAPE00929,46.208,11.287511,197
SHAPE00929,46.20787,11.287017,198
SHAPE00929,46.20778,11.286821,199
SHAPE00929,46.20778,11.286821,200
SHAPE00929,46.20787,11.287017,201
SHAPE00929,46.207703,11.28639,202
SHAPE00929,46.207623,11.285665,203
SHAPE00929,46.207542,11.285474,204
SHAPE00929,46.207443,11.285336,205
SHAPE00929,46.20734,11.285259,206
SHAPE00929,46.20723,11.285222,207
SHAPE00929,46.207016,11.285262,208
SHAPE00929,46.206787,11.285401,209
SHAPE00929,46.206604,11.285525,210
SHAPE00929,46.20597,11.28598,211
SHAPE00929,46.205635,11.286219,212
SHAPE00929,46.205505,11.286368,213
SHAPE00929,46.20536,11.286539,214
SHAPE00929,46.20465,11.287216,215
SHAPE00929,46.204285,11.287638,216
SHAPE00929,46.204144,11.287764,217
SHAPE00929,46.20407,11.287795,218
SHAPE00929,46.20399,11.287805,219
SHAPE00929,46.20389,11.287778,220
SHAPE00929,46.203815,11.287739,221
SHAPE00929,46.203735,11.287674,222
SHAPE00929,46.203663,11.287577,223
SHAPE00929,46.203617,11.287466,224
SHAPE00929,46.203594,11.287358,225
SHAPE00929,46.203575,11.287187,226
SHAPE00929,46.20359,11.287023,227
SHAPE00929,46.203617,11.286875,228
SHAPE00929,46.203876,11.286191,229
SHAPE00929,46.204594,11.28449,230
SHAPE00929,46.20481,11.283948,231
SHAPE00929,46.2049,11.283497,232
SHAPE00929,46.20509,11.282476,233
SHAPE00929,46.20514,11.282231,234
SHAPE00929,46.20514,11.28189,235
SHAPE00929,46.205082,11.281631,236
SHAPE00929,46.20499,11.281432,237
SHAPE00929,46.20484,11.281243,238
SHAPE00929,46.20419,11.280832,239
SHAPE00929,46.203953,11.280654,240
SHAPE00929,46.20367,11.28024,241
SHAPE00929,46.203487,11.279705,242
SHAPE00929,46.203285,11.279208,243
SHAPE00929,46.20263,11.278706,244
SHAPE00929,46.202377,11.278257,245
SHAPE00929,46.202015,11.276927,246
SHAPE00929,46.201347,11.275988,247
SHAPE00929,46.201042,11.275203,248
SHAPE00929,46.20092,11.275013,249
SHAPE00929,46.200787,11.274896,250
SHAPE00929,46.200626,11.274774,251
SHAPE00929,46.200226,11.27455,252
SHAPE00929,46.199768,11.274343,253
SHAPE00929,46.199615,11.274255,254
SHAPE00929,46.19947,11.274133,255
SHAPE00929,46.199356,11.273844,256
SHAPE00929,46.19933,11.273532,257
SHAPE00929,46.19941,11.273203,258
SHAPE00929,46.199547,11.272787,259
SHAPE00929,46.199673,11.272149,260
SHAPE00929,46.199696,11.27169,261
SHAPE00929,46.19961,11.270947,262
SHAPE00929,46.19954,11.270274,263
SHAPE00929,46.199432,11.269528,264
SHAPE00929,46.199375,11.269182,265
SHAPE00929,46.199265,11.2688,266
SHAPE00929,46.198727,11.267397,267
SHAPE00929,46.198578,11.266987,268
SHAPE00929,46.198532,11.266555,269
SHAPE00929,46.198605,11.2657,270
SHAPE00929,46.198677,11.264884,271
SHAPE00929,46.198723,11.264297,272
SHAPE00929,46.198776,11.263966,273
SHAPE00929,46.198963,11.263527,274
SHAPE00929,46.199146,11.263205,275
SHAPE00929,46.19925,11.262973,276
SHAPE00929,46.199284,11.262901,277
SHAPE00929,46.199333,11.262592,278
SHAPE00929,46.199352,11.262275,279
SHAPE00929,46.19936,11.261893,280
SHAPE00929,46.199398,11.259965,281
SHAPE00929,46.199406,11.259417,282
SHAPE00929,46.199383,11.259294,283
SHAPE00929,46.199356,11.259157,284
SHAPE00929,46.199272,11.258893,285
SHAPE00929,46.19912,11.258666,286
SHAPE00929,46.199028,11.258567,287
SHAPE00929,46.198914,11.25849,288
SHAPE00929,46.19874,11.258433,289
SHAPE00929,46.198536,11.258392,290
SHAPE00929,46.19814,11.258327,291
SHAPE00929,46.197983,11.258327,292
SHAPE00929,46.197823,11.258351,293
SHAPE00929,46.196815,11.258458,294
SHAPE00929,46.196396,11.258543,295
SHAPE00929,46.196198,11.258577,296
SHAPE00929,46.196163,11.258583,297
SHAPE00929,46.196163,11.258583,298
SHAPE00929,46.19602,11.258608,299
SHAPE00929,46.19565,11.258701,300
SHAPE00929,46.19498,11.258771,301
SHAPE00929,46.194027,11.258831,302
SHAPE00929,46.193848,11.258843,303
SHAPE00929,46.193707,11.258932,304
SHAPE00929,46.19361,11.25905,305
SHAPE00929,46.193447,11.259307,306
SHAPE00929,46.193348,11.259836,307
SHAPE00929,46.19325,11.2601,308
SHAPE00929,46.193073,11.260289,309
SHAPE00929,46.19297,11.260358,310
SHAPE00929,46.19285,11.260387,311
SHAPE00929,46.192745,11.260375,312
SHAPE00929,46.19266,11.260342,313
SHAPE00929,46.192284,11.260079,314
SHAPE00929,46.191956,11.259797,315
SHAPE00929,46.191853,11.259613,316
SHAPE00929,46.19178,11.259489,317
SHAPE00929,46.19175,11.259425,318
SHAPE00929,46.1916,11.259121,319
SHAPE00929,46.19151,11.25894,320
SHAPE00929,46.19151,11.25894,321
SHAPE00929,46.191498,11.25892,322
SHAPE00929,46.19138,11.258759,323
SHAPE00929,46.19129,11.258687,324
SHAPE00929,46.19117,11.258636,325
SHAPE00929,46.190178,11.258458,326
SHAPE00929,46.189682,11.258358,327
SHAPE00929,46.18958,11.258342,328
SHAPE00929,46.18939,11.258324,329
SHAPE00929,46.189102,11.258297,330
SHAPE00929,46.188866,11.258435,331
SHAPE00929,46.188576,11.258755,332
SHAPE00929,46.188435,11.258842,333
SHAPE00929,46.188232,11.258928,334
SHAPE00929,46.18806,11.258944,335
SHAPE00929,46.18794,11.25889,336
SHAPE00929,46.187912,11.258866,337
SHAPE00929,46.187653,11.258529,338
SHAPE00929,46.187553,11.258442,339
SHAPE00929,46.187458,11.258392,340
SHAPE00929,46.187458,11.258392,341
SHAPE00929,46.187416,11.258371,342
SHAPE00929,46.18735,11.258343,343
SHAPE00929,46.187046,11.258269,344
SHAPE00929,46.186863,11.2582,345
SHAPE00929,46.186756,11.258169,346
SHAPE00929,46.186676,11.258136,347
SHAPE00929,46.186584,11.258049,348
SHAPE00929,46.186474,11.257873,349
SHAPE00929,46.18625,11.257465,350
SHAPE00929,46.186108,11.257339,351
SHAPE00929,46.18594,11.257267,352
SHAPE00929,46.185726,11.257097,353
SHAPE00929,46.185616,11.256968,354
SHAPE00929,46.185425,11.256745,355
SHAPE00929,46.185215,11.256583,356
SHAPE00929,46.185207,11.256582,357
SHAPE00929,46.185028,11.256561,358
SHAPE00929,46.18468,11.256731,359
SHAPE00929,46.184387,11.25687,360
SHAPE00929,46.18428,11.256928,361
SHAPE00929,46.184155,11.25703,362
SHAPE00929,46.184063,11.257151,363
SHAPE00929,46.183983,11.25737,364
SHAPE00929,46.183945,11.257619,365
SHAPE00929,46.18393,11.257792,366
SHAPE00929,46.183903,11.257957,367
SHAPE00929,46.183846,11.25809,368
SHAPE00929,46.183704,11.2582,369
SHAPE00929,46.183525,11.258309,370
SHAPE00929,46.183388,11.258448,371
SHAPE00929,46.183308,11.258603,372
SHAPE00929,46.18326,11.258772,373
SHAPE00929,46.183243,11.258894,374
SHAPE00929,46.18322,11.25932,375
SHAPE00929,46.18322,11.259496,376
SHAPE00929,46.18318,11.260544,377
SHAPE00929,46.183216,11.26094,378
SHAPE00929,46.183224,11.261182,379
SHAPE00929,46.18318,11.261375,380
SHAPE00929,46.183117,11.261509,381
SHAPE00929,46.182983,11.261686,382
SHAPE00929,46.182823,11.261798,383
SHAPE00929,46.182636,11.261872,384
SHAPE00929,46.18245,11.261923,385
SHAPE00929,46.182247,11.262055,386
SHAPE00929,46.182137,11.262225,387
SHAPE00929,46.181984,11.262662,388
SHAPE00929,46.181858,11.263103,389
SHAPE00929,46.181713,11.263364,390
SHAPE00929,46.181625,11.263452,391
SHAPE00929,46.181465,11.26355,392
SHAPE00929,46.18124,11.263602,393
SHAPE00929,46.180992,11.263536,394
SHAPE00929,46.180954,11.263509,395
SHAPE00929,46.180927,11.263493,396
SHAPE00929,46.180553,11.263253,397
SHAPE00929,46.18043,11.263103,398
SHAPE00929,46.18039,11.26291,399
SHAPE00929,46.180393,11.262697,400
SHAPE00929,46.180428,11.262395,401
SHAPE00929,46.180943,11.260583,402
SHAPE00929,46.18097,11.260317,403
SHAPE00929,46.180923,11.260089,404
SHAPE00929,46.18085,11.259917,405
SHAPE00929,46.18054,11.25946,406
SHAPE00929,46.180187,11.258505,407
SHAPE00929,46.18009,11.258215,408
SHAPE00929,46.179993,11.258019,409
SHAPE00929,46.180054,11.257982,410
SHAPE00929,46.180054,11.257982,411
SHAPE00929,46.179993,11.258019,412
SHAPE00929,46.17982,11.257328,413
SHAPE00929,46.179882,11.256657,414
SHAPE00929,46.18002,11.256198,415
SHAPE00929,46.180058,11.255905,416
SHAPE00929,46.180065,11.255547,417
SHAPE00929,46.179974,11.254971,418
SHAPE00929,46.17976,11.254502,419
SHAPE00929,46.179176,11.253676,420
SHAPE00929,46.178825,11.253233,421
SHAPE00929,46.178665,11.253033,422
SHAPE00929,46.17811,11.252328,423
SHAPE00929,46.177475,11.251568,424
SHAPE00929,46.17714,11.251174,425
SHAPE00929,46.176857,11.250872,426
SHAPE00929,46.17671,11.250791,427
SHAPE00929,46.176598,11.250754,428
SHAPE00929,46.176422,11.250759,429
SHAPE00929,46.176273,11.250826,430
SHAPE00929,46.176155,11.250899,431
SHAPE00929,46.175873,11.25119,432
SHAPE00929,46.17575,11.251245,433
SHAPE00929,46.175663,11.251248,434
SHAPE00929,46.175552,11.251243,435
SHAPE00929,46.17545,11.251199,436
SHAPE00929,46.17531,11.251046,437
SHAPE00929,46.17521,11.250871,438
SHAPE00929,46.17511,11.25044,439
SHAPE00929,46.17506,11.249994,440
SHAPE00929,46.174946,11.249267,441
SHAPE00929,46.17488,11.248854,442
SHAPE00929,46.17483,11.248495,443
SHAPE00929,46.174732,11.248165,444
SHAPE00929,46.174652,11.248027,445
SHAPE00929,46.17455,11.247944,446
SHAPE00929,46.174404,11.247856,447
SHAPE00929,46.174194,11.247884,448
SHAPE00929,46.17386,11.248089,449
SHAPE00929,46.173485,11.248322,450
SHAPE00929,46.173286,11.248425,451
SHAPE00929,46.173157,11.248474,452
SHAPE00929,46.173054,11.24848,453
SHAPE00929,46.172993,11.248479,454
SHAPE00929,46.17292,11.248444,455
SHAPE00929,46.1728,11.248302,456
SHAPE00929,46.172775,11.248256,457
SHAPE00929,46.1727,11.248111,458
SHAPE00929,46.172554,11.247736,459
SHAPE00929,46.172485,11.247575,460
SHAPE00929,46.17238,11.247313,461
SHAPE00929,46.172276,11.247089,462
SHAPE00929,46.17218,11.246924,463
SHAPE00929,46.17206,11.246793,464
SHAPE00929,46.171906,11.246729,465
SHAPE00929,46.171753,11.246719,466
SHAPE00929,46.171597,11.246776,467
SHAPE00929,46.17144,11.246913,468
SHAPE00929,46.1712,11.247116,469
SHAPE00929,46.171013,11.247168,470
SHAPE00929,46.170837,11.24718,471
SHAPE00929,46.17078,11.247177,472
SHAPE00929,46.17078,11.247177,473
SHAPE00929,46.17029,11.247004,474
SHAPE00929,46.170048,11.246953,475
SHAPE00929,46.169956,11.246953,476
SHAPE00929,46.169853,11.246986,477
SHAPE00929,46.169334,11.247244,478
SHAPE00929,46.16924,11.247268,479
SHAPE00929,46.168247,11.247123,480
SHAPE00929,46.168068,11.247097,481
SHAPE00929,46.167988,11.247081,482
SHAPE00929,46.167866,11.247056,483
SHAPE00929,46.167694,11.246906,484
SHAPE00929,46.16752,11.246688,485
SHAPE00929,46.167347,11.24629,486
SHAPE00929,46.167065,11.245525,487
SHAPE00929,46.167065,11.245525,488
SHAPE00929,46.16706,11.24551,489
SHAPE00929,46.166904,11.245121,490
SHAPE00929,46.166695,11.244462,491
SHAPE00929,46.166576,11.244223,492
SHAPE00929,46.16631,11.243965,493
SHAPE00929,46.16615,11.243852,494
SHAPE00929,46.165844,11.243715,495
SHAPE00929,46.16568,11.243642,496
SHAPE00929,46.165184,11.243298,497
SHAPE00929,46.164925,11.243095,498
SHAPE00929,46.164833,11.243023,499
SHAPE00929,46.164345,11.242204,500
SHAPE00929,46.164158,11.241956,501
SHAPE00929,46.163654,11.241508,502
SHAPE00929,46.1631,11.241129,503
SHAPE00929,46.162884,11.240981,504
SHAPE00929,46.162884,11.240981,505
SHAPE00929,46.162815,11.240935,506
SHAPE00929,46.161972,11.240125,507
SHAPE00929,46.161762,11.239905,508
SHAPE00929,46.161335,11.239367,509
SHAPE00929,46.161175,11.23922,510
SHAPE00929,46.160973,11.23906,511
SHAPE00929,46.160606,11.238845,512
SHAPE00929,46.160522,11.238769,513
SHAPE00929,46.160442,11.238639,514
SHAPE00929,46.16039,11.238507,515
SHAPE00929,46.16034,11.238278,516
SHAPE00929,46.160267,11.23796,517
SHAPE00929,46.1602,11.237641,518
SHAPE00929,46.160175,11.237454,519
SHAPE00929,46.16019,11.237304,520
SHAPE00929,46.16024,11.237169,521
SHAPE00929,46.16043,11.236857,522
SHAPE00929,46.16053,11.236637,523
SHAPE00929,46.16057,11.236309,524
SHAPE00929,46.160545,11.235929,525
SHAPE00929,46.1605,11.235595,526
SHAPE00929,46.16042,11.234932,527
SHAPE00929,46.160355,11.2347,528
SHAPE00929,46.16025,11.234469,529
SHAPE00929,46.160217,11.234412,530
SHAPE00929,46.16019,11.234372,531
SHAPE00929,46.160004,11.234201,532
SHAPE00929,46.159492,11.233587,533
SHAPE00929,46.159275,11.233309,534
SHAPE00929,46.159256,11.233282,535
SHAPE00929,46.159054,11.233024,536
SHAPE00929,46.159054,11.233024,537
SHAPE00929,46.159004,11.232963,538
SHAPE00929,46.158684,11.232539,539
SHAPE00929,46.15851,11.23232,540
SHAPE00929,46.15823,11.232042,541
SHAPE00929,46.157448,11.231468,542
SHAPE00929,46.15715,11.231264,543
SHAPE00929,46.156063,11.230527,544
SHAPE00929,46.156082,11.230515,545
SHAPE00929,46.156082,11.230515,546
SHAPE00929,46.156063,11.230527,547
SHAPE00929,46.155754,11.230319,548
SHAPE00929,46.155273,11.229845,549
SHAPE00929,46.15496,11.229537,550
SHAPE00929,46.154457,11.228869,551
SHAPE00929,46.154346,11.228719,552
SHAPE00929,46.154068,11.228209,553
SHAPE00929,46.15369,11.227236,554
SHAPE00929,46.153576,11.227073,555
SHAPE00929,46.153484,11.226943,556
SHAPE00929,46.153004,11.226361,557
SHAPE00929,46.151432,11.224617,558
SHAPE00929,46.151226,11.224355,559
SHAPE00929,46.151054,11.224113,560
SHAPE00929,46.15104,11.224086,561
SHAPE00929,46.150852,11.223723,562
SHAPE00929,46.15084,11.2237,563
SHAPE00929,46.15049,11.222959,564
SHAPE00929,46.150352,11.222747,565
SHAPE00929,46.150352,11.222747,566
SHAPE00929,46.15033,11.222711,567
SHAPE00929,46.150208,11.22253,568
SHAPE00929,46.149918,11.222123,569
SHAPE00929,46.14985,11.222029,570
SHAPE00929,46.149708,11.221838,571
SHAPE00929,46.149536,11.221431,572
SHAPE00929,46.149197,11.220437,573
SHAPE00929,46.149094,11.220144,574
SHAPE00929,46.14896,11.21987,575
SHAPE00929,46.148804,11.21964,576
SHAPE00929,46.14862,11.219467,577
SHAPE00929,46.148464,11.219357,578
SHAPE00929,46.148224,11.219264,579
SHAPE00929,46.148075,11.219267,580
SHAPE00929,46.147907,11.2193,581
SHAPE00929,46.147736,11.21938,582
SHAPE00929,46.14733,11.219695,583
SHAPE00929,46.14716,11.219831,584
SHAPE00929,46.146866,11.2199,585
SHAPE00929,46.146347,11.219925,586
SHAPE00929,46.14616,11.21994,587
SHAPE00929,46.14599,11.219938,588
SHAPE00929,46.145927,11.219928,589
SHAPE00929,46.145893,11.219921,590
SHAPE00929,46.14573,11.219872,591
SHAPE00929,46.145462,11.219722,592
SHAPE00929,46.14503,11.219471,593
SHAPE00929,46.144657,11.219254,594
SHAPE00929,46.14458,11.219205,595
SHAPE00929,46.14458,11.219205,596
SHAPE00929,46.144184,11.218917,597
SHAPE00929,46.143913,11.218781,598
SHAPE00929,46.14373,11.218707,599
SHAPE00929,46.14373,11.218707,600
SHAPE00929,46.143574,11.218645,601
SHAPE00929,46.14344,11.218588,602
SHAPE00929,46.143284,11.218522,603
SHAPE00929,46.14303,11.218389,604
SHAPE00929,46.14288,11.218354,605
SHAPE00929,46.141838,11.218283,606
SHAPE00929,46.141685,11.218291,607
SHAPE00929,46.14153,11.218318,608
SHAPE00929,46.14075,11.218665,609
SHAPE00929,46.14056,11.21876,610
SHAPE00929,46.138992,11.219552,611
SHAPE00929,46.13857,11.21973,612
SHAPE00929,46.138184,11.219995,613
SHAPE00929,46.13797,11.220235,614
SHAPE00929,46.13701,11.221275,615
SHAPE00929,46.135677,11.222642,616
SHAPE00929,46.135323,11.223008,617
SHAPE00929,46.134712,11.223674,618
SHAPE00929,46.1341,11.224442,619
SHAPE00929,46.13397,11.224618,620
SHAPE00929,46.133835,11.22471,621
SHAPE00929,46.13368,11.224733,622
SHAPE00929,46.133297,11.22463,623
SHAPE00929,46.133003,11.224495,624
SHAPE00929,46.132854,11.224427,625
SHAPE00929,46.131775,11.224047,626
SHAPE00929,46.131474,11.223891,627
SHAPE00929,46.130566,11.223143,628
SHAPE00929,46.13037,11.22295,629
SHAPE00929,46.13023,11.222746,630
SHAPE00929,46.130142,11.222568,631
SHAPE00929,46.130013,11.222279,632
SHAPE00929,46.129913,11.221914,633
SHAPE00929,46.12946,11.22021,634
SHAPE00929,46.129337,11.219828,635
SHAPE00929,46.129147,11.219517,636
SHAPE00929,46.128906,11.219295,637
SHAPE00929,46.12864,11.219129,638
SHAPE00929,46.12788,11.218728,639
SHAPE00929,46.127785,11.218657,640
SHAPE00929,46.127205,11.218224,641
SHAPE00929,46.126545,11.217699,642
SHAPE00929,46.12641,11.217517,643
SHAPE00929,46.126312,11.217293,644
SHAPE00929,46.126217,11.216974,645
SHAPE00929,46.12608,11.216457,646
SHAPE00929,46.125973,11.216157,647
SHAPE00929,46.125862,11.215921,648
SHAPE00929,46.12575,11.215811,649
SHAPE00929,46.12557,11.215696,650
SHAPE00929,46.12543,11.215672,651
SHAPE00929,46.12528,11.215699,652
SHAPE00929,46.12511,11.21577,653
SHAPE00929,46.12492,11.215949,654
SHAPE00929,46.124638,11.216269,655
SHAPE00929,46.124504,11.216431,656
SHAPE00929,46.124336,11.216557,657
SHAPE00929,46.123425,11.216824,658
SHAPE00929,46.122616,11.217017,659
SHAPE00929,46.122112,11.21712,660
SHAPE00929,46.12194,11.217122,661
SHAPE00929,46.121616,11.217013,662
SHAPE00929,46.12119,11.2168,663
SHAPE00929,46.12105,11.216731,664
SHAPE00929,46.120472,11.216452,665
SHAPE00929,46.12044,11.216444,666
SHAPE00929,46.12044,11.216444,667
SHAPE00929,46.120235,11.216392,668
SHAPE00929,46.120182,11.216378,669
SHAPE00929,46.120117,11.216362,670
SHAPE00929,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE00929,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE00929,46.11975,11.216374,673
SHAPE00929,46.119717,11.216325,674
SHAPE00929,46.11967,11.216293,675
SHAPE00929,46.119625,11.216285,676
SHAPE00929,46.119576,11.216299,677
SHAPE00929,46.119537,11.216331,678
SHAPE00929,46.119507,11.216376,679
SHAPE00929,46.119488,11.216434,680
SHAPE00929,46.11948,11.216496,681
SHAPE00929,46.119328,11.216485,682
SHAPE00929,46.118935,11.216569,683
SHAPE00929,46.118534,11.216581,684
SHAPE00929,46.11832,11.216567,685
SHAPE00929,46.118084,11.21649,686
SHAPE00929,46.1171,11.216079,687
SHAPE00929,46.116646,11.215901,688
SHAPE00929,46.11643,11.215802,689
SHAPE00929,46.11624,11.215686,690
SHAPE00929,46.11584,11.215405,691
SHAPE00929,46.115627,11.215257,692
SHAPE00929,46.115414,11.215091,693
SHAPE00929,46.115345,11.215052,694
SHAPE00929,46.11515,11.214941,695
SHAPE00929,46.11433,11.214709,696
SHAPE00929,46.114147,11.214588,697
SHAPE00929,46.113987,11.214396,698
SHAPE00929,46.113873,11.214173,699
SHAPE00929,46.11308,11.212211,700
SHAPE00929,46.11283,11.21172,701
SHAPE00929,46.112526,11.211297,702
SHAPE00929,46.11214,11.210805,703
SHAPE00929,46.11198,11.210605,704
SHAPE00929,46.11182,11.210397,705
SHAPE00929,46.11182,11.210397,706
SHAPE00929,46.111607,11.210122,707
SHAPE00929,46.11127,11.20972,708
SHAPE00929,46.110878,11.209393,709
SHAPE00929,46.109833,11.208646,710
SHAPE00929,46.10967,11.208529,711
SHAPE00929,46.109154,11.208145,712
SHAPE00929,46.10895,11.207996,713
SHAPE00929,46.108673,11.207788,714
SHAPE00929,46.10847,11.207696,715
SHAPE00929,46.10823,11.207661,716
SHAPE00929,46.107914,11.20768,717
SHAPE00929,46.10761,11.207768,718
SHAPE00929,46.10739,11.207921,719
SHAPE00929,46.107224,11.208084,720
SHAPE00929,46.10688,11.208474,721
SHAPE00929,46.10668,11.208626,722
SHAPE00929,46.10646,11.20867,723
SHAPE00929,46.106297,11.208632,724
SHAPE00929,46.10615,11.208537,725
SHAPE00929,46.10588,11.208199,726
SHAPE00929,46.105534,11.207804,727
SHAPE00929,46.105396,11.207697,728
SHAPE00929,46.105244,11.207609,729
SHAPE00929,46.10502,11.207479,730
SHAPE00929,46.10478,11.207406,731
SHAPE00929,46.10357,11.207114,732
SHAPE00929,46.102486,11.20702,733
SHAPE00929,46.101147,11.2066,734
SHAPE00929,46.100853,11.206476,735
SHAPE00929,46.100586,11.206413,736
SHAPE00929,46.100056,11.206448,737
SHAPE00929,46.099815,11.206459,738
SHAPE00929,46.09951,11.206455,739
SHAPE00929,46.099354,11.206484,740
SHAPE00929,46.099197,11.206541,741
SHAPE00929,46.09878,11.206793,742
SHAPE00929,46.09863,11.206835,743
SHAPE00929,46.098534,11.206821,744
SHAPE00929,46.098442,11.206787,745
SHAPE00929,46.098324,11.206691,746
SHAPE00929,46.0982,11.206511,747
SHAPE00929,46.09804,11.206201,748
SHAPE00929,46.097973,11.20608,749
SHAPE00929,46.09785,11.205932,750
SHAPE00929,46.097683,11.205789,751
SHAPE00929,46.09747,11.20572,752
SHAPE00929,46.097324,11.205726,753
SHAPE00929,46.097187,11.205772,754
SHAPE00929,46.097076,11.205825,755
SHAPE00929,46.096966,11.205924,756
SHAPE00929,46.096897,11.205899,757
SHAPE00929,46.096752,11.205931,758
SHAPE00929,46.096615,11.206074,759
SHAPE00929,46.096287,11.206389,760
SHAPE00929,46.095985,11.206526,761
SHAPE00929,46.094925,11.2067,762
SHAPE00929,46.094604,11.206605,763
SHAPE00929,46.094288,11.206431,764
SHAPE00929,46.09396,11.206297,765
SHAPE00929,46.093765,11.206095,766
SHAPE00929,46.093616,11.205816,767
SHAPE00929,46.093494,11.20546,768
SHAPE00929,46.093563,11.204224,769
SHAPE00929,46.093567,11.203883,770
SHAPE00929,46.093475,11.203629,771
SHAPE00929,46.09295,11.203017,772
SHAPE00929,46.092804,11.202823,773
SHAPE00929,46.092693,11.202571,774
SHAPE00929,46.09261,11.202272,775
SHAPE00929,46.092583,11.201944,776
SHAPE00929,46.092667,11.200936,777
SHAPE00929,46.092655,11.200724,778
SHAPE00929,46.09264,11.200525,779
SHAPE00929,46.092365,11.199257,780
SHAPE00929,46.092373,11.198535,781
SHAPE00929,46.092342,11.198356,782
SHAPE00929,46.09225,11.198222,783
SHAPE00929,46.09216,11.198195,784
SHAPE00929,46.092094,11.198205,785
SHAPE00929,46.092014,11.198217,786
SHAPE00929,46.091965,11.198244,787
SHAPE00929,46.09181,11.198327,788
SHAPE00929,46.091717,11.198368,789
SHAPE00929,46.091522,11.198405,790
SHAPE00929,46.091427,11.198424,791
SHAPE00929,46.091427,11.198424,792
SHAPE00929,46.09119,11.198472,793
SHAPE00929,46.091026,11.198515,794
SHAPE00929,46.090767,11.198732,795
SHAPE00929,46.090336,11.199142,796
SHAPE00929,46.0902,11.199232,797
SHAPE00929,46.09006,11.199281,798
SHAPE00929,46.089134,11.199291,799
SHAPE00929,46.08822,11.199286,800
SHAPE00929,46.087917,11.199203,801
SHAPE00929,46.087692,11.199038,802
SHAPE00929,46.087486,11.198839,803
SHAPE00929,46.08665,11.198038,804
SHAPE00929,46.086514,11.197907,805
SHAPE00929,46.086227,11.197512,806
SHAPE00929,46.08612,11.197278,807
SHAPE00929,46.08606,11.197021,808
SHAPE00929,46.086037,11.19683,809
SHAPE00929,46.086025,11.196637,810
SHAPE00929,46.086067,11.196334,811
SHAPE00929,46.086132,11.196115,812
SHAPE00929,46.08662,11.194867,813
SHAPE00929,46.086674,11.194454,814
SHAPE00929,46.08668,11.194101,815
SHAPE00929,46.086662,11.193645,816
SHAPE00929,46.086678,11.193342,817
SHAPE00929,46.086773,11.192789,818
SHAPE00929,46.086998,11.192241,819
SHAPE00929,46.08726,11.191739,820
SHAPE00929,46.087353,11.191563,821
SHAPE00929,46.087852,11.190627,822
SHAPE00929,46.087852,11.190627,823
SHAPE00929,46.087982,11.190381,824
SHAPE00929,46.08811,11.190131,825
SHAPE00929,46.08814,11.190085,826
SHAPE00929,46.088177,11.190012,827
SHAPE00929,46.088497,11.189384,828
SHAPE00929,46.088547,11.189224,829
SHAPE00929,46.088585,11.189026,830
SHAPE00929,46.088726,11.187342,831
SHAPE00929,46.08885,11.186371,832
SHAPE00929,46.088837,11.186291,833
SHAPE00929,46.08881,11.186255,834
SHAPE00929,46.08895,11.186131,835
SHAPE00929,46.089104,11.185966,836
SHAPE00929,46.089153,11.185891,837
SHAPE00929,46.089252,11.1857,838
SHAPE00929,46.0893,11.185618,839
SHAPE00929,46.089317,11.185574,840
SHAPE00929,46.08937,11.185591,841
SHAPE00929,46.089424,11.185565,842
SHAPE00929,46.08946,11.185503,843
SHAPE00929,46.089466,11.185424,844
SHAPE00929,46.08955,11.185398,845
SHAPE00929,46.089672,11.185349,846
SHAPE00929,46.090046,11.185162,847
SHAPE00929,46.090446,11.184986,848
SHAPE00929,46.090477,11.184972,849
SHAPE00929,46.09075,11.184851,850
SHAPE00929,46.09078,11.184838,851
SHAPE00929,46.090977,11.184724,852
SHAPE00929,46.09128,11.184484,853
SHAPE00929,46.091675,11.184184,854
SHAPE00929,46.09177,11.184091,855
SHAPE00929,46.091846,11.183991,856
SHAPE00929,46.091908,11.183865,857
SHAPE00929,46.09192,11.183727,858
SHAPE00929,46.091908,11.183626,859
SHAPE00929,46.0919,11.183593,860
SHAPE00929,46.09183,11.183414,861
SHAPE00929,46.091805,11.183368,862
SHAPE00929,46.091827,11.183318,863
SHAPE00929,46.09188,11.183243,864
SHAPE00929,46.09191,11.183214,865
SHAPE00929,46.09191,11.183214,866
SHAPE00929,46.09188,11.183243,867
SHAPE00929,46.091827,11.183318,868
SHAPE00929,46.091805,11.183368,869
SHAPE00929,46.09183,11.183414,870
SHAPE00929,46.0919,11.183593,871
SHAPE00929,46.091908,11.183626,872
SHAPE00929,46.09192,11.183727,873
SHAPE00929,46.091908,11.183865,874
SHAPE00929,46.091846,11.183991,875
SHAPE00929,46.09177,11.184091,876
SHAPE00929,46.091675,11.184184,877
SHAPE00929,46.09128,11.184484,878
SHAPE00929,46.090977,11.184724,879
SHAPE00929,46.09078,11.184838,880
SHAPE00929,46.09075,11.184851,881
SHAPE00929,46.090477,11.184972,882
SHAPE00929,46.090446,11.184986,883
SHAPE00929,46.090046,11.185162,884
SHAPE00929,46.089672,11.185349,885
SHAPE00929,46.08955,11.185398,886
SHAPE00929,46.089466,11.185424,887
SHAPE00929,46.08945,11.185362,888
SHAPE00929,46.08942,11.185315,889
SHAPE00929,46.089375,11.185294,890
SHAPE00929,46.08933,11.185303,891
SHAPE00929,46.08929,11.18534,892
SHAPE00929,46.089268,11.185398,893
SHAPE00929,46.089264,11.185466,894
SHAPE00929,46.089283,11.185529,895
SHAPE00929,46.089317,11.185574,896
SHAPE00929,46.0893,11.185618,897
SHAPE00929,46.089275,11.185661,898
SHAPE00929,46.089275,11.185661,899
SHAPE00929,46.089252,11.1857,900
SHAPE00929,46.089153,11.185891,901
SHAPE00929,46.089104,11.185966,902
SHAPE00929,46.08895,11.186131,903
SHAPE00929,46.08881,11.186255,904
SHAPE00929,46.088764,11.18624,905
SHAPE00929,46.088726,11.186243,906
SHAPE00929,46.088676,11.186255,907
SHAPE00929,46.088596,11.186301,908
SHAPE00929,46.08838,11.186523,909
SHAPE00929,46.087997,11.186996,910
SHAPE00929,46.087887,11.187134,911
SHAPE00929,46.087757,11.187367,912
SHAPE00929,46.08758,11.187756,913
SHAPE00929,46.08685,11.189529,914
SHAPE00929,46.086628,11.189987,915
SHAPE00929,46.085552,11.191602,916
SHAPE00929,46.085472,11.191769,917
SHAPE00929,46.08523,11.192284,918
SHAPE00929,46.08481,11.19326,919
SHAPE00929,46.08412,11.194557,920
SHAPE00929,46.083878,11.195229,921
SHAPE00929,46.083828,11.19548,922
SHAPE00929,46.08377,11.196056,923
SHAPE00929,46.08377,11.196107,924
SHAPE00929,46.08376,11.196637,925
SHAPE00929,46.083748,11.19731,926
SHAPE00929,46.083748,11.197358,927
SHAPE00929,46.08371,11.197791,928
SHAPE00929,46.083675,11.198018,929
SHAPE00929,46.083664,11.198095,930
SHAPE00929,46.083496,11.199006,931
SHAPE00929,46.083492,11.199032,932
SHAPE00929,46.083492,11.199032,933
SHAPE00929,46.083473,11.199148,934
SHAPE00929,46.083405,11.199525,935
SHAPE00929,46.08332,11.19984,936
SHAPE00929,46.083305,11.199832,937
SHAPE00929,46.083286,11.19983,938
SHAPE00929,46.08327,11.199835,939
SHAPE00929,46.083252,11.199844,940
SHAPE00929,46.08324,11.199861,941
SHAPE00929,46.08323,11.19988,942
SHAPE00929,46.08322,11.199905,943
SHAPE00929,46.083218,11.199933,944
SHAPE00929,46.083126,11.19992,945
SHAPE00929,46.08294,11.19983,946
SHAPE00929,46.082596,11.199635,947
SHAPE00929,46.082546,11.199604,948
SHAPE00929,46.08239,11.199439,949
SHAPE00929,46.082317,11.199361,950
SHAPE00929,46.08218,11.199128,951
SHAPE00929,46.082123,11.199008,952
SHAPE00929,46.082077,11.198916,953
SHAPE00929,46.081837,11.198424,954
SHAPE00929,46.08174,11.198215,955
SHAPE00929,46.08169,11.198012,956
SHAPE00929,46.081676,11.197817,957
SHAPE00929,46.081707,11.197351,958
SHAPE00929,46.081806,11.196966,959
SHAPE00929,46.081894,11.19637,960
SHAPE00929,46.081955,11.195724,961
SHAPE00929,46.08197,11.195564,962
SHAPE00929,46.082195,11.192871,963
SHAPE00929,46.082275,11.191695,964
SHAPE00929,46.082443,11.190207,965
SHAPE00929,46.08247,11.189905,966
SHAPE00929,46.082485,11.189584,967
SHAPE00929,46.08249,11.189304,968
SHAPE00929,46.08249,11.189064,969
SHAPE00929,46.082485,11.188955,970
SHAPE00929,46.082462,11.18851,971
SHAPE00929,46.08242,11.188087,972
SHAPE00929,46.08239,11.187764,973
SHAPE00929,46.082314,11.187086,974
SHAPE00929,46.08229,11.186514,975
SHAPE00929,46.082317,11.186071,976
SHAPE00929,46.08246,11.185535,977
SHAPE00929,46.082687,11.184918,978
SHAPE00929,46.083023,11.18403,979
SHAPE00929,46.083187,11.183597,980
SHAPE00929,46.083263,11.183387,981
SHAPE00929,46.083374,11.182974,982
SHAPE00929,46.083416,11.182534,983
SHAPE00929,46.083397,11.181993,984
SHAPE00929,46.08328,11.181336,985
SHAPE00929,46.083176,11.180739,986
SHAPE00929,46.083126,11.180036,987
SHAPE00929,46.083107,11.178992,988
SHAPE00929,46.083107,11.178184,989
SHAPE00929,46.08309,11.177702,990
SHAPE00929,46.08307,11.177375,991
SHAPE00929,46.082966,11.176459,992
SHAPE00929,46.081406,11.1631,993
SHAPE00929,46.08131,11.162646,994
SHAPE00929,46.08117,11.162161,995
SHAPE00929,46.081024,11.161762,996
SHAPE00929,46.080822,11.161262,997
SHAPE00929,46.080536,11.160671,998
SHAPE00929,46.080193,11.160018,999
SHAPE00929,46.079926,11.159546,1000
SHAPE00929,46.079777,11.159308,1001
SHAPE00929,46.07918,11.158525,1002
SHAPE00929,46.079018,11.158257,1003
SHAPE00929,46.078896,11.157972,1004
SHAPE00929,46.07841,11.15668,1005
SHAPE00929,46.078022,11.15554,1006
SHAPE00929,46.077805,11.154761,1007
SHAPE00929,46.07771,11.154423,1008
SHAPE00929,46.077652,11.154182,1009
SHAPE00929,46.07761,11.153974,1010
SHAPE00929,46.0776,11.15378,1011
SHAPE00929,46.07761,11.153629,1012
SHAPE00929,46.07762,11.153503,1013
SHAPE00929,46.07769,11.15321,1014
SHAPE00929,46.077713,11.152947,1015
SHAPE00929,46.077705,11.15279,1016
SHAPE00929,46.077667,11.152608,1017
SHAPE00929,46.077606,11.152444,1018
SHAPE00929,46.077515,11.152287,1019
SHAPE00929,46.077415,11.152181,1020
SHAPE00929,46.077274,11.152089,1021
SHAPE00929,46.076683,11.151881,1022
SHAPE00929,46.07618,11.151572,1023
SHAPE00929,46.075752,11.151112,1024
SHAPE00929,46.075623,11.15092,1025
SHAPE00929,46.075596,11.150845,1026
SHAPE00929,46.075554,11.150775,1027
SHAPE00929,46.075512,11.150723,1028
SHAPE00929,46.075447,11.150681,1029
SHAPE00929,46.0754,11.150668,1030
SHAPE00929,46.07537,11.150666,1031
SHAPE00929,46.07535,11.150668,1032
SHAPE00929,46.075207,11.150528,1033
SHAPE00929,46.0749,11.150044,1034
SHAPE00929,46.074795,11.14994,1035
SHAPE00929,46.074673,11.149872,1036
SHAPE00929,46.074524,11.149862,1037
SHAPE00929,46.074306,11.149939,1038
SHAPE00929,46.07396,11.150218,1039
SHAPE00929,46.073906,11.150262,1040
SHAPE00929,46.073906,11.150262,1041
SHAPE00929,46.073856,11.150304,1042
SHAPE00929,46.073826,11.15034,1043
SHAPE00929,46.073513,11.150623,1044
SHAPE00929,46.073452,11.150666,1045
SHAPE00929,46.073383,11.150679,1046
SHAPE00929,46.073307,11.150666,1047
SHAPE00929,46.073227,11.150636,1048
SHAPE00929,46.072983,11.150453,1049
SHAPE00929,46.072624,11.150158,1050
SHAPE00929,46.072544,11.150058,1051
SHAPE00929,46.072464,11.149935,1052
SHAPE00929,46.072094,11.149261,1053
SHAPE00929,46.07164,11.14844,1054
SHAPE00929,46.071514,11.148231,1055
SHAPE00929,46.071472,11.148108,1056
SHAPE00929,46.071445,11.147997,1057
SHAPE00929,46.071457,11.147453,1058
SHAPE00929,46.07142,11.14687,1059
SHAPE00929,46.07132,11.145803,1060
SHAPE00929,46.0713,11.14563,1061
SHAPE00929,46.071274,11.145498,1062
SHAPE00929,46.07121,11.145386,1063
SHAPE00929,46.071114,11.145259,1064
SHAPE00929,46.070683,11.144699,1065
SHAPE00929,46.070644,11.14458,1066
SHAPE00929,46.070667,11.144428,1067
SHAPE00929,46.07087,11.143708,1068
SHAPE00929,46.070923,11.143491,1069
SHAPE00929,46.07095,11.14336,1070
SHAPE00929,46.07095,11.143231,1071
SHAPE00929,46.070915,11.143104,1072
SHAPE00929,46.070885,11.142986,1073
SHAPE00929,46.07064,11.14249,1074
SHAPE00929,46.07043,11.141983,1075
SHAPE00929,46.070377,11.141834,1076
SHAPE00929,46.07034,11.141683,1077
SHAPE00929,46.070328,11.141567,1078
SHAPE00929,46.070328,11.141459,1079
SHAPE00929,46.07032,11.141326,1080
SHAPE00929,46.07029,11.140772,1081
SHAPE00929,46.07027,11.140556,1082
SHAPE00929,46.070255,11.140423,1083
SHAPE00929,46.070232,11.140307,1084
SHAPE00929,46.07018,11.140064,1085
SHAPE00929,46.07014,11.139934,1086
SHAPE00929,46.070107,11.139854,1087
SHAPE00929,46.070095,11.139832,1088
SHAPE00929,46.070114,11.139801,1089
SHAPE00929,46.070126,11.139764,1090
SHAPE00929,46.070137,11.139725,1091
SHAPE00929,46.070137,11.139684,1092
SHAPE00929,46.070133,11.139643,1093
SHAPE00929,46.07012,11.139604,1094
SHAPE00929,46.070107,11.139568,1095
SHAPE00929,46.070087,11.139539,1096
SHAPE00929,46.070065,11.139516,1097
SHAPE00929,46.070038,11.1395,1098
SHAPE00929,46.07001,11.139492,1099
SHAPE00929,46.06998,11.139493,1100
SHAPE00929,46.069954,11.139502,1101
SHAPE00929,46.06994,11.139473,1102
SHAPE00929,46.069904,11.1394,1103
SHAPE00929,46.06982,11.139293,1104
SHAPE00929,46.06958,11.139059,1105
SHAPE00929,46.069492,11.138956,1106
SHAPE00929,46.06945,11.13889,1107
SHAPE00929,46.069412,11.138814,1108
SHAPE00929,46.06937,11.138707,1109
SHAPE00929,46.069336,11.138596,1110
SHAPE00929,46.06931,11.138487,1111
SHAPE00929,46.06928,11.138354,1112
SHAPE00929,46.06926,11.138222,1113
SHAPE00929,46.069252,11.138093,1114
SHAPE00929,46.06926,11.137988,1115
SHAPE00929,46.069283,11.137895,1116
SHAPE00929,46.06933,11.137778,1117
SHAPE00929,46.069366,11.137715,1118
SHAPE00929,46.069405,11.137668,1119
SHAPE00929,46.069504,11.137597,1120
SHAPE00929,46.06955,11.137572,1121
SHAPE00929,46.06976,11.137497,1122
SHAPE00929,46.0699,11.137434,1123
SHAPE00929,46.069954,11.137401,1124
SHAPE00929,46.07,11.137355,1125
SHAPE00929,46.07003,11.137314,1126
SHAPE00929,46.070057,11.137268,1127
SHAPE00929,46.070072,11.137229,1128
SHAPE00929,46.070087,11.137189,1129
SHAPE00929,46.0701,11.137126,1130
SHAPE00929,46.070107,11.137059,1131
SHAPE00929,46.070107,11.136999,1132
SHAPE00929,46.070103,11.136944,1133
SHAPE00929,46.070095,11.136889,1134
SHAPE00929,46.07008,11.136845,1135
SHAPE00929,46.070065,11.136802,1136
SHAPE00929,46.07005,11.136767,1137
SHAPE00929,46.07003,11.136737,1138
SHAPE00929,46.07001,11.136709,1139
SHAPE00929,46.069996,11.136687,1140
SHAPE00929,46.069977,11.136667,1141
SHAPE00929,46.069954,11.136648,1142
SHAPE00929,46.06993,11.136633,1143
SHAPE00929,46.069878,11.136607,1144
SHAPE00929,46.069183,11.136453,1145
SHAPE00929,46.069187,11.136407,1146
SHAPE00929,46.06919,11.136321,1147
SHAPE00929,46.06919,11.136321,1148
SHAPE00929,46.069187,11.136407,1149
SHAPE00929,46.069183,11.136453,1150
SHAPE00929,46.069176,11.136451,1151
SHAPE00929,46.069115,11.136438,1152
SHAPE00929,46.069008,11.136416,1153
SHAPE00929,46.068813,11.136375,1154
SHAPE00929,46.068665,11.136345,1155
SHAPE00929,46.068104,11.136235,1156
SHAPE00929,46.06797,11.136216,1157
SHAPE00929,46.06775,11.136215,1158
SHAPE00929,46.067398,11.136266,1159
SHAPE00929,46.066833,11.136331,1160
SHAPE00929,46.066658,11.136356,1161
SHAPE00929,46.066578,11.136359,1162
SHAPE00929,46.066517,11.136337,1163
SHAPE00929,46.06641,11.13629,1164
SHAPE00929,46.06634,11.136185,1165
SHAPE00929,46.066257,11.136037,1166
SHAPE00929,46.066124,11.135824,1167
SHAPE00929,46.066025,11.135639,1168
SHAPE00929,46.065987,11.135551,1169
SHAPE00929,46.065956,11.135453,1170
SHAPE00929,46.065807,11.134718,1171
SHAPE00929,46.065773,11.134454,1172
SHAPE00929,46.065777,11.134287,1173
SHAPE00929,46.065784,11.134163,1174
SHAPE00929,46.06582,11.133886,1175
SHAPE00929,46.065853,11.133751,1176
SHAPE00929,46.06589,11.133684,1177
SHAPE00929,46.065952,11.133623,1178
SHAPE00929,46.066193,11.133495,1179
SHAPE00929,46.066246,11.133463,1180
SHAPE00929,46.066303,11.133401,1181
SHAPE00929,46.066364,11.133279,1182
SHAPE00929,46.06641,11.133091,1183
SHAPE00929,46.066418,11.132989,1184
SHAPE00929,46.066418,11.132881,1185
SHAPE00929,46.066406,11.132743,1186
SHAPE00929,46.066387,11.132429,1187
SHAPE00929,46.066387,11.132306,1188
SHAPE00929,46.066418,11.132128,1189
SHAPE00929,46.066544,11.131834,1190
SHAPE00929,46.066605,11.131645,1191
SHAPE00929,46.066723,11.131361,1192
SHAPE00929,46.06692,11.130895,1193
SHAPE00929,46.067055,11.13058,1194
SHAPE00929,46.06717,11.130403,1195
SHAPE00929,46.06763,11.129753,1196
SHAPE00929,46.06769,11.129688,1197
SHAPE00929,46.067764,11.12961,1198
SHAPE00929,46.06792,11.12946,1199
SHAPE00929,46.0682,11.129304,1200
SHAPE00929,46.068653,11.129066,1201
SHAPE00929,46.06896,11.128897,1202
SHAPE00929,46.069275,11.128736,1203
SHAPE00929,46.06961,11.128553,1204
SHAPE00929,46.06965,11.128522,1205
SHAPE00929,46.0697,11.128485,1206
SHAPE00929,46.069733,11.128446,1207
SHAPE00929,46.069763,11.128394,1208
SHAPE00929,46.069786,11.128338,1209
SHAPE00929,46.0698,11.128267,1210
SHAPE00929,46.069813,11.12818,1211
SHAPE00929,46.06982,11.128085,1212
SHAPE00929,46.06983,11.127917,1213
SHAPE00929,46.069798,11.127899,1214
SHAPE00929,46.069527,11.127773,1215
SHAPE00929,46.069668,11.127936,1216
SHAPE00929,46.069733,11.128078,1217
SHAPE00929,46.069744,11.128256,1218
SHAPE00929,46.069733,11.128323,1219
SHAPE00929,46.069733,11.128323,1220
SHAPE00929,46.069717,11.128394,1221
SHAPE00929,46.06965,11.128522,1222
SHAPE00929,46.0697,11.128485,1223
SHAPE00929,46.069733,11.128446,1224
SHAPE00929,46.069763,11.128394,1225
SHAPE00929,46.069786,11.128338,1226
SHAPE00929,46.0698,11.128267,1227
SHAPE00929,46.069813,11.12818,1228
SHAPE00929,46.06982,11.128085,1229
SHAPE00929,46.06983,11.127917,1230
SHAPE00929,46.069798,11.127899,1231
SHAPE00929,46.069527,11.127773,1232
SHAPE00929,46.069164,11.127656,1233
SHAPE00929,46.069046,11.1276,1234
SHAPE00929,46.06903,11.127593,1235
SHAPE00929,46.069057,11.127509,1236
SHAPE00929,46.069084,11.127435,1237
SHAPE00929,46.06911,11.127371,1238
SHAPE00929,46.06917,11.12732,1239
SHAPE00929,46.069233,11.127326,1240
SHAPE00929,46.06937,11.127388,1241
SHAPE00929,46.069424,11.127398,1242
SHAPE00929,46.069458,11.127392,1243
SHAPE00929,46.069572,11.127302,1244
SHAPE00929,46.06963,11.127284,1245
SHAPE00929,46.069668,11.127285,1246
SHAPE00929,46.069805,11.127316,1247
SHAPE00929,46.06992,11.127329,1248
SHAPE00929,46.06998,11.127309,1249
SHAPE00929,46.070065,11.127234,1250
SHAPE00929,46.070248,11.127061,1251
SHAPE00929,46.070534,11.126796,1252
SHAPE00929,46.07059,11.126752,1253
SHAPE00929,46.070904,11.126624,1254
SHAPE00929,46.071148,11.126475,1255
SHAPE00929,46.071636,11.126153,1256
SHAPE00929,46.071804,11.126022,1257
SHAPE00929,46.071922,11.125931,1258
SHAPE00929,46.071953,11.125902,1259
SHAPE00929,46.071983,11.125863,1260
SHAPE00929,46.07201,11.125799,1261
SHAPE00929,46.072025,11.125746,1262
SHAPE00929,46.072044,11.125662,1263
SHAPE00929,46.072124,11.1252,1264
SHAPE00929,46.07213,11.125175,1265
SHAPE00929,46.072132,11.125168,1266
SHAPE00929,46.072144,11.12508,1267
SHAPE00929,46.07218,11.124915,1268
SHAPE00929,46.07223,11.1248,1269
SHAPE00929,46.072277,11.12467,1270
SHAPE00929,46.072453,11.124124,1271
SHAPE00929,46.072502,11.123969,1272
SHAPE00929,46.07255,11.123805,1273
SHAPE00929,46.072582,11.123718,1274
SHAPE00929,46.07274,11.123216,1275
SHAPE00929,46.073025,11.122311,1276
SHAPE00929,46.07305,11.122234,1277
SHAPE00929,46.073074,11.122164,1278
SHAPE00929,46.073097,11.122097,1279
SHAPE00929,46.073235,11.121681,1280
SHAPE00929,46.073257,11.121611,1281
SHAPE00929,46.07341,11.121161,1282
SHAPE00929,46.073498,11.120897,1283
SHAPE00929,46.073494,11.120835,1284
SHAPE00929,46.073475,11.12076,1285
SHAPE00929,46.073444,11.120714,1286
SHAPE00929,46.073395,11.120672,1287
SHAPE00929,46.072792,11.120269,1288
SHAPE00929,46.07276,11.120244,1289
SHAPE00929,46.07269,11.120191,1290
SHAPE00929,46.072582,11.120125,1291
SHAPE00929,46.072582,11.120125,1292
SHAPE00929,46.072475,11.120068,1293
SHAPE00929,46.07237,11.120052,1294
SHAPE00929,46.072235,11.120033,1295
SHAPE00929,46.07195,11.119844,1296
SHAPE00929,46.071877,11.119789,1297
SHAPE00929,46.071507,11.119497,1298
SHAPE00929,46.071457,11.119494,1299
SHAPE00929,46.07112,11.119544,1300
SHAPE00929,46.07101,11.119562,1301
SHAPE00929,46.07065,11.119629,1302
SHAPE00929,46.070553,11.119548,1303
SHAPE00929,46.070503,11.119469,1304
SHAPE00929,46.070457,11.119332,1305
SHAPE00929,46.070248,11.118614,1306
SHAPE00932,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00932,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE00932,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE00932,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE00932,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE00932,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE00932,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE00932,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE00932,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE00932,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00932,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE00932,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE00932,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE00932,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE00932,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE00932,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE00932,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE00932,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE00932,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE00932,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE00932,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE00932,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE00932,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE00932,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE00932,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE00932,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE00932,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE00932,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE00932,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE00932,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE00932,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE00932,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE00932,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE00932,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE00932,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE00932,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE00932,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE00932,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE00932,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE00932,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE00932,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE00932,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE00932,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE00932,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE00932,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE00932,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE00932,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE00932,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE00932,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE00932,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE00932,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE00932,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE00932,46.07798,10.994387,53
SHAPE00932,46.078033,10.994412,54
SHAPE00932,46.07808,10.994423,55
SHAPE00932,46.078148,10.994422,56
SHAPE00932,46.07821,10.994409,57
SHAPE00932,46.078285,10.994366,58
SHAPE00932,46.078365,10.994268,59
SHAPE00932,46.07845,10.994127,60
SHAPE00932,46.078514,10.993957,61
SHAPE00932,46.078537,10.993845,62
SHAPE00932,46.078537,10.993845,63
SHAPE00932,46.078556,10.993762,64
SHAPE00932,46.078648,10.993462,65
SHAPE00932,46.078766,10.993319,66
SHAPE00932,46.078873,10.993269,67
SHAPE00932,46.07896,10.993282,68
SHAPE00932,46.07913,10.993374,69
SHAPE00932,46.07948,10.993869,70
SHAPE00932,46.079895,10.994501,71
SHAPE00932,46.079967,10.994608,72
SHAPE00932,46.079967,10.994608,73
SHAPE00932,46.08006,10.994812,74
SHAPE00932,46.08011,10.994925,75
SHAPE00932,46.08026,10.995548,76
SHAPE00932,46.080357,10.995721,77
SHAPE00932,46.08073,10.996337,78
SHAPE00932,46.080788,10.99638,79
SHAPE00932,46.080887,10.996455,80
SHAPE00932,46.080986,10.996498,81
SHAPE00932,46.081078,10.996516,82
SHAPE00932,46.081272,10.996555,83
SHAPE00932,46.081463,10.996549,84
SHAPE00932,46.08165,10.996492,85
SHAPE00932,46.081757,10.996398,86
SHAPE00932,46.081833,10.996261,87
SHAPE00932,46.081852,10.99612,88
SHAPE00932,46.081844,10.995963,89
SHAPE00932,46.08182,10.995865,90
SHAPE00932,46.0815,10.995314,91
SHAPE00932,46.08147,10.995146,92
SHAPE00932,46.081474,10.994976,93
SHAPE00932,46.081505,10.994777,94
SHAPE00932,46.08157,10.994602,95
SHAPE00932,46.08169,10.994438,96
SHAPE00932,46.081867,10.994321,97
SHAPE00932,46.082012,10.994333,98
SHAPE00932,46.082207,10.994351,99
SHAPE00932,46.08242,10.994462,100
SHAPE00932,46.082623,10.994633,101
SHAPE00932,46.08277,10.994869,102
SHAPE00932,46.082916,10.995197,103
SHAPE00932,46.083076,10.99589,104
SHAPE00932,46.08312,10.996176,105
SHAPE00932,46.08317,10.996353,106
SHAPE00932,46.08324,10.996456,107
SHAPE00932,46.083324,10.996507,108
SHAPE00932,46.083412,10.996523,109
SHAPE00932,46.083504,10.996513,110
SHAPE00932,46.083584,10.99645,111
SHAPE00932,46.083656,10.996365,112
SHAPE00932,46.083717,10.996235,113
SHAPE00932,46.083755,10.996031,114
SHAPE00932,46.0838,10.995304,115
SHAPE00932,46.083763,10.995041,116
SHAPE00932,46.0837,10.99474,117
SHAPE00932,46.08335,10.993849,118
SHAPE00932,46.083298,10.993577,119
SHAPE00932,46.08331,10.993401,120
SHAPE00932,46.083424,10.9931,121
SHAPE00932,46.083664,10.992686,122
SHAPE00932,46.083725,10.992581,123
SHAPE00932,46.083927,10.99234,124
SHAPE00932,46.08417,10.992126,125
SHAPE00932,46.08427,10.992067,126
SHAPE00932,46.08446,10.992057,127
SHAPE00932,46.084507,10.991894,128
SHAPE00932,46.084538,10.991851,129
SHAPE00932,46.08484,10.991606,130
SHAPE00932,46.084904,10.991556,131
SHAPE00932,46.08495,10.991518,132
SHAPE00932,46.08495,10.991518,133
SHAPE00932,46.08496,10.991509,134
SHAPE00932,46.08499,10.991488,135
SHAPE00932,46.08503,10.991424,136
SHAPE00932,46.08506,10.991301,137
SHAPE00932,46.085064,10.991133,138
SHAPE00932,46.085045,10.991051,139
SHAPE00932,46.085,10.990972,140
SHAPE00932,46.08493,10.990866,141
SHAPE00932,46.084373,10.990506,142
SHAPE00932,46.084324,10.990469,143
SHAPE00932,46.084045,10.990435,144
SHAPE00932,46.083496,10.990432,145
SHAPE00932,46.083435,10.990391,146
SHAPE00932,46.08341,10.990315,147
SHAPE00932,46.08339,10.990191,148
SHAPE00932,46.08338,10.990014,149
SHAPE00932,46.083393,10.989937,150
SHAPE00932,46.083412,10.989865,151
SHAPE00932,46.08343,10.989806,152
SHAPE00932,46.083553,10.98971,153
SHAPE00932,46.08401,10.989494,154
SHAPE00932,46.08429,10.989365,155
SHAPE00932,46.084408,10.989231,156
SHAPE00932,46.084496,10.989073,157
SHAPE00932,46.084564,10.988861,158
SHAPE00932,46.08458,10.988638,159
SHAPE00932,46.08455,10.988404,160
SHAPE00932,46.08438,10.98802,161
SHAPE00932,46.084328,10.987798,162
SHAPE00932,46.084274,10.987563,163
SHAPE00932,46.084232,10.987336,164
SHAPE00932,46.084232,10.987173,165
SHAPE00932,46.084263,10.987096,166
SHAPE00932,46.084408,10.986952,167
SHAPE00932,46.084522,10.986856,168
SHAPE00932,46.084583,10.986739,169
SHAPE00932,46.084644,10.986486,170
SHAPE00932,46.084747,10.98587,171
SHAPE00932,46.0848,10.985543,172
SHAPE00932,46.08477,10.985142,173
SHAPE00932,46.084545,10.984204,174
SHAPE00932,46.08429,10.983676,175
SHAPE00932,46.083958,10.983241,176
SHAPE00932,46.08355,10.982812,177
SHAPE00932,46.083035,10.982567,178
SHAPE00932,46.082504,10.982414,179
SHAPE00932,46.082085,10.982151,180
SHAPE00932,46.081444,10.982042,181
SHAPE00932,46.080757,10.981896,182
SHAPE00932,46.07949,10.981235,183
SHAPE00932,46.07872,10.980745,184
SHAPE00932,46.078545,10.980563,185
SHAPE00932,46.078285,10.98026,186
SHAPE00932,46.07801,10.979887,187
SHAPE00932,46.077637,10.979677,188
SHAPE00932,46.077335,10.979453,189
SHAPE00932,46.077156,10.97918,190
SHAPE00932,46.07708,10.978889,191
SHAPE00932,46.077045,10.978564,192
SHAPE00932,46.076965,10.978355,193
SHAPE00932,46.076866,10.978245,194
SHAPE00932,46.076107,10.977912,195
SHAPE00932,46.07586,10.977886,196
SHAPE00932,46.07566,10.977795,197
SHAPE00932,46.075542,10.977741,198
SHAPE00932,46.075096,10.977315,199
SHAPE00932,46.07401,10.976813,200
SHAPE00932,46.073776,10.976721,201
SHAPE00932,46.073658,10.976542,202
SHAPE00932,46.073586,10.976313,203
SHAPE00932,46.073555,10.976015,204
SHAPE00932,46.073494,10.975848,205
SHAPE00932,46.073162,10.97511,206
SHAPE00932,46.07293,10.97425,207
SHAPE00932,46.072845,10.974088,208
SHAPE00932,46.072773,10.974022,209
SHAPE00932,46.07271,10.973989,210
SHAPE00932,46.072605,10.973979,211
SHAPE00932,46.07207,10.974095,212
SHAPE00932,46.071915,10.974125,213
SHAPE00932,46.07173,10.974111,214
SHAPE00932,46.0716,10.97406,215
SHAPE00932,46.071438,10.973948,216
SHAPE00932,46.071198,10.973686,217
SHAPE00932,46.071117,10.973643,218
SHAPE00932,46.070503,10.973607,219
SHAPE00932,46.070343,10.973647,220
SHAPE00932,46.069843,10.973863,221
SHAPE00932,46.069557,10.973911,222
SHAPE00932,46.06909,10.974042,223
SHAPE00932,46.068993,10.974062,224
SHAPE00932,46.06877,10.974014,225
SHAPE00932,46.06846,10.973823,226
SHAPE00932,46.068287,10.973774,227
SHAPE00932,46.06794,10.973801,228
SHAPE00932,46.067474,10.973837,229
SHAPE00932,46.067436,10.97384,230
SHAPE00932,46.067436,10.97384,231
SHAPE00932,46.067104,10.973869,232
SHAPE00932,46.067013,10.973828,233
SHAPE00932,46.067093,10.973705,234
SHAPE00932,46.067215,10.973654,235
SHAPE00932,46.0674,10.973655,236
SHAPE00932,46.06762,10.973486,237
SHAPE00932,46.067806,10.973398,238
SHAPE00932,46.06799,10.973286,239
SHAPE00932,46.06811,10.973096,240
SHAPE00932,46.06823,10.973008,241
SHAPE00932,46.068367,10.973001,242
SHAPE00932,46.068447,10.972992,243
SHAPE00932,46.068478,10.972935,244
SHAPE00932,46.06848,10.972808,245
SHAPE00932,46.068417,10.972734,246
SHAPE00932,46.068295,10.97273,247
SHAPE00932,46.0681,10.972818,248
SHAPE00932,46.06801,10.972852,249
SHAPE00932,46.06787,10.972815,250
SHAPE00932,46.067684,10.972795,251
SHAPE00932,46.067505,10.972855,252
SHAPE00932,46.067192,10.97292,253
SHAPE00932,46.067055,10.972946,254
SHAPE00932,46.066914,10.972863,255
SHAPE00932,46.066807,10.972772,256
SHAPE00932,46.066692,10.972346,257
SHAPE00932,46.066658,10.972162,258
SHAPE00932,46.06673,10.972032,259
SHAPE00932,46.066853,10.972061,260
SHAPE00932,46.067,10.972241,261
SHAPE00932,46.067123,10.972322,262
SHAPE00932,46.067245,10.972315,263
SHAPE00932,46.06742,10.972189,264
SHAPE00932,46.06767,10.971997,265
SHAPE00932,46.0681,10.971737,266
SHAPE00932,46.068195,10.971672,267
SHAPE00932,46.068306,10.971648,268
SHAPE00932,46.068447,10.971672,269
SHAPE00932,46.069286,10.971825,270
SHAPE00932,46.06939,10.971814,271
SHAPE00932,46.069485,10.971746,272
SHAPE00932,46.069523,10.971631,273
SHAPE00932,46.069496,10.971247,274
SHAPE00932,46.06952,10.971071,275
SHAPE00932,46.069584,10.970951,276
SHAPE00932,46.069656,10.970884,277
SHAPE00932,46.070187,10.970721,278
SHAPE00932,46.070293,10.970631,279
SHAPE00932,46.070324,10.970454,280
SHAPE00932,46.07031,10.970322,281
SHAPE00932,46.07024,10.970222,282
SHAPE00932,46.06995,10.969867,283
SHAPE00932,46.06973,10.969381,284
SHAPE00932,46.06932,10.968405,285
SHAPE00932,46.0692,10.968174,286
SHAPE00932,46.06906,10.968007,287
SHAPE00932,46.068714,10.967678,288
SHAPE00932,46.068565,10.967478,289
SHAPE00932,46.068367,10.967041,290
SHAPE00932,46.068233,10.966606,291
SHAPE00932,46.068134,10.966118,292
SHAPE00932,46.06808,10.965752,293
SHAPE00932,46.06806,10.965622,294
SHAPE00932,46.068047,10.965303,295
SHAPE00932,46.068176,10.964564,296
SHAPE00932,46.06819,10.964279,297
SHAPE00932,46.068176,10.96389,298
SHAPE00932,46.068176,10.963864,299
SHAPE00932,46.068176,10.963864,300
SHAPE00932,46.068176,10.96389,301
SHAPE00932,46.06819,10.964279,302
SHAPE00932,46.068176,10.964564,303
SHAPE00932,46.068047,10.965303,304
SHAPE00932,46.06806,10.965622,305
SHAPE00932,46.06808,10.965752,306
SHAPE00932,46.068134,10.966118,307
SHAPE00932,46.068233,10.966606,308
SHAPE00932,46.068367,10.967041,309
SHAPE00932,46.068565,10.967478,310
SHAPE00932,46.068714,10.967678,311
SHAPE00932,46.06906,10.968007,312
SHAPE00932,46.0692,10.968174,313
SHAPE00932,46.06932,10.968405,314
SHAPE00932,46.06973,10.969381,315
SHAPE00932,46.06995,10.969867,316
SHAPE00932,46.07024,10.970222,317
SHAPE00932,46.07031,10.970322,318
SHAPE00932,46.070324,10.970454,319
SHAPE00932,46.070293,10.970631,320
SHAPE00932,46.070187,10.970721,321
SHAPE00932,46.069656,10.970884,322
SHAPE00932,46.069584,10.970951,323
SHAPE00932,46.06952,10.971071,324
SHAPE00932,46.069496,10.971247,325
SHAPE00932,46.069523,10.971631,326
SHAPE00932,46.069485,10.971746,327
SHAPE00932,46.06939,10.971814,328
SHAPE00932,46.069286,10.971825,329
SHAPE00932,46.068447,10.971672,330
SHAPE00932,46.068306,10.971648,331
SHAPE00932,46.068195,10.971672,332
SHAPE00932,46.0681,10.971737,333
SHAPE00932,46.06767,10.971997,334
SHAPE00932,46.06742,10.972189,335
SHAPE00932,46.067245,10.972315,336
SHAPE00932,46.067123,10.972322,337
SHAPE00932,46.067,10.972241,338
SHAPE00932,46.066853,10.972061,339
SHAPE00932,46.06673,10.972032,340
SHAPE00932,46.066658,10.972162,341
SHAPE00932,46.066692,10.972346,342
SHAPE00932,46.066807,10.972772,343
SHAPE00932,46.066914,10.972863,344
SHAPE00932,46.067055,10.972946,345
SHAPE00932,46.067192,10.97292,346
SHAPE00932,46.067505,10.972855,347
SHAPE00932,46.067684,10.972795,348
SHAPE00932,46.06787,10.972815,349
SHAPE00932,46.06801,10.972852,350
SHAPE00932,46.0681,10.972818,351
SHAPE00932,46.068295,10.97273,352
SHAPE00932,46.068417,10.972734,353
SHAPE00932,46.06848,10.972808,354
SHAPE00932,46.068478,10.972935,355
SHAPE00932,46.068447,10.972992,356
SHAPE00932,46.068367,10.973001,357
SHAPE00932,46.06823,10.973008,358
SHAPE00932,46.06811,10.973096,359
SHAPE00932,46.06799,10.973286,360
SHAPE00932,46.067806,10.973398,361
SHAPE00932,46.06762,10.973486,362
SHAPE00932,46.0674,10.973655,363
SHAPE00932,46.067215,10.973654,364
SHAPE00932,46.067093,10.973705,365
SHAPE00932,46.067013,10.973828,366
SHAPE00932,46.0669,10.973768,367
SHAPE00932,46.066456,10.973172,368
SHAPE00932,46.06602,10.972209,369
SHAPE00932,46.06586,10.971766,370
SHAPE00932,46.06577,10.971307,371
SHAPE00932,46.065563,10.970779,372
SHAPE00932,46.06555,10.97075,373
SHAPE00932,46.065372,10.969898,374
SHAPE00932,46.065327,10.969657,375
SHAPE00932,46.06532,10.969467,376
SHAPE00932,46.065395,10.969299,377
SHAPE00932,46.065556,10.969195,378
SHAPE00932,46.06577,10.969068,379
SHAPE00932,46.065865,10.968929,380
SHAPE00932,46.065918,10.968786,381
SHAPE00932,46.06594,10.968643,382
SHAPE00932,46.065945,10.968478,383
SHAPE00932,46.06589,10.968249,384
SHAPE00932,46.06572,10.967929,385
SHAPE00932,46.06561,10.967646,386
SHAPE00932,46.065594,10.967333,387
SHAPE00932,46.065655,10.967078,388
SHAPE00932,46.065678,10.966817,389
SHAPE00932,46.065655,10.966533,390
SHAPE00932,46.065556,10.966024,391
SHAPE00932,46.06534,10.965342,392
SHAPE00932,46.065018,10.964532,393
SHAPE00932,46.06474,10.96384,394
SHAPE00932,46.064613,10.963511,395
SHAPE00932,46.06452,10.963058,396
SHAPE00932,46.064526,10.962575,397
SHAPE00932,46.064598,10.961867,398
SHAPE00932,46.064796,10.96121,399
SHAPE00932,46.064835,10.960944,400
SHAPE00932,46.064804,10.960744,401
SHAPE00932,46.06457,10.959931,402
SHAPE00932,46.0644,10.959549,403
SHAPE00932,46.06429,10.959372,404
SHAPE00932,46.064198,10.958991,405
SHAPE00932,46.064175,10.958693,406
SHAPE00932,46.064213,10.958469,407
SHAPE00932,46.064304,10.958311,408
SHAPE00932,46.06445,10.958243,409
SHAPE00932,46.064575,10.958182,410
SHAPE00932,46.064705,10.958042,411
SHAPE00932,46.06485,10.957488,412
SHAPE00932,46.064957,10.957147,413
SHAPE00932,46.06516,10.956893,414
SHAPE00932,46.06538,10.956756,415
SHAPE00932,46.06546,10.956692,416
SHAPE00932,46.06551,10.956595,417
SHAPE00932,46.06553,10.956467,418
SHAPE00932,46.065525,10.956341,419
SHAPE00932,46.065456,10.955929,420
SHAPE00932,46.065468,10.955743,421
SHAPE00932,46.065624,10.954847,422
SHAPE00932,46.065613,10.954397,423
SHAPE00932,46.06563,10.954115,424
SHAPE00932,46.06579,10.953332,425
SHAPE00932,46.065884,10.953142,426
SHAPE00932,46.06605,10.952931,427
SHAPE00932,46.066208,10.952806,428
SHAPE00932,46.066353,10.952553,429
SHAPE00932,46.06644,10.952394,430
SHAPE00932,46.06666,10.952154,431
SHAPE00932,46.06741,10.951756,432
SHAPE00932,46.067562,10.951681,433
SHAPE00932,46.06768,10.951544,434
SHAPE00932,46.067753,10.951364,435
SHAPE00932,46.06782,10.951105,436
SHAPE00932,46.06778,10.950589,437
SHAPE00932,46.067772,10.950394,438
SHAPE00932,46.06783,10.949855,439
SHAPE00932,46.067837,10.94933,440
SHAPE00932,46.067524,10.946582,441
SHAPE00932,46.06744,10.946267,442
SHAPE00932,46.067154,10.945716,443
SHAPE00932,46.0669,10.945176,444
SHAPE00932,46.066788,10.945009,445
SHAPE00932,46.06663,10.944866,446
SHAPE00932,46.066544,10.944766,447
SHAPE00932,46.066513,10.944634,448
SHAPE00932,46.066536,10.944305,449
SHAPE00932,46.066494,10.943997,450
SHAPE00932,46.066437,10.943796,451
SHAPE00932,46.066315,10.943622,452
SHAPE00932,46.066246,10.94357,453
SHAPE00932,46.06617,10.943482,454
SHAPE00932,46.066128,10.943376,455
SHAPE00932,46.066116,10.943201,456
SHAPE00932,46.066048,10.942945,457
SHAPE00932,46.065933,10.942725,458
SHAPE00932,46.06585,10.942641,459
SHAPE00932,46.06574,10.942602,460
SHAPE00932,46.06548,10.942608,461
SHAPE00932,46.06536,10.942595,462
SHAPE00932,46.06523,10.942513,463
SHAPE00932,46.065033,10.942309,464
SHAPE00932,46.064827,10.942225,465
SHAPE00932,46.06469,10.942252,466
SHAPE00932,46.064587,10.942333,467
SHAPE00932,46.064465,10.942513,468
SHAPE00932,46.064335,10.942586,469
SHAPE00932,46.06423,10.942606,470
SHAPE00932,46.06414,10.942601,471
SHAPE00932,46.06409,10.942576,472
SHAPE00933,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE00933,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE00933,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE00933,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE00933,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE00933,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE00933,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE00933,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE00933,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE00933,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE00933,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE00933,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE00933,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE00933,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE00933,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE00933,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE00933,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE00933,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE00933,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE00933,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE00933,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE00933,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE00933,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE00933,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE00933,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE00933,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE00933,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE00933,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE00933,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE00933,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE00933,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE00933,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE00933,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE00933,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE00933,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE00933,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE00933,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE00933,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE00933,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE00933,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE00933,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE00933,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE00933,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE00933,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE00933,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE00933,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE00933,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE00933,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE00933,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE00933,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE00933,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE00933,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE00933,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE00933,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE00933,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE00933,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE00933,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE00933,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE00933,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE00933,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE00933,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE00933,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE00933,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE00933,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE00933,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE00933,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE00933,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE00933,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE00933,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE00933,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE00933,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE00933,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE00933,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE00933,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE00933,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE00933,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE00933,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE00933,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE00933,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE00933,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE00933,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE00933,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE00933,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE00933,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE00933,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE00933,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE00933,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE00933,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE00933,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE00933,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE00933,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE00933,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE00933,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE00933,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE00933,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE00933,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE00933,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE00933,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE00933,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE00933,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE00933,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE00933,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE00933,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE00933,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE00933,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE00933,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE00933,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE00933,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE00933,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE00933,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE00933,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE00933,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE00933,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE00933,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE00933,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE00933,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE00933,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE00933,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE00933,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE00933,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE00933,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE00933,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE00933,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE00933,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE00933,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE00933,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE00933,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE00933,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE00933,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE00933,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE00933,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE00933,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE00933,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE00933,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE00933,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE00933,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE00933,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE00933,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE00933,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE00933,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE00933,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE00933,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE00933,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE00933,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE00933,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE00933,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE00933,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE00933,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE00933,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE00933,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE00933,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE00933,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE00933,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE00933,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE00933,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE00933,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE00933,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE00933,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE00933,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE00933,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE00933,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE00933,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE00933,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE00933,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE00933,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE00933,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE00933,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE00933,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE00933,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE00933,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE00933,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE00933,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE00933,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE00933,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE00933,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE00933,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE00933,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE00933,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE00933,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE00933,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE00933,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE00933,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE00933,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE00933,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE00933,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE00933,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE00933,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE00933,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE00933,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE00933,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE00933,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE00933,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE00933,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE00933,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE00933,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE00933,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE00933,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE00933,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE00933,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE00933,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE00933,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE00933,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE00933,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE00933,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE00933,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE00933,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE00933,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE00933,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE00933,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE00933,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE00933,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE00933,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE00933,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE00933,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE00933,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE00933,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE00933,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE00933,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE00933,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE00933,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE00933,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE00933,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE00933,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE00933,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE00933,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE00933,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE00933,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE00933,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE00933,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE00933,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE00933,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE00933,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE00933,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE00933,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE00933,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE00933,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE00933,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE00933,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE00933,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE00933,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE00933,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00933,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE00933,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE00933,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE00933,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE00933,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE00933,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE00933,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE00933,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE00933,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE00933,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE00933,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE00933,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE00933,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE00933,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE00933,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE00933,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE00933,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE00933,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE00933,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE00933,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE00933,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE00933,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE00933,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE00933,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE00933,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE00933,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE00933,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE00933,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE00933,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE00933,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE00933,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE00933,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE00933,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE00933,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE00933,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE00933,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE00933,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE00933,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE00933,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE00933,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE00933,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE00933,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE00933,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE00933,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE00933,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE00933,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE00933,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE00933,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE00933,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE00933,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE00933,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE00933,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE00933,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE00933,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE00933,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE00933,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE00933,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE00933,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE00933,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE00933,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE00933,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE00933,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE00933,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE00933,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE00933,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE00933,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE00933,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE00933,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE00933,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE00933,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE00933,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE00933,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE00933,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE00933,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE00933,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE00933,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE00933,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE00933,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE00933,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE00933,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE00933,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE00933,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE00933,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE00933,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE00933,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE00933,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE00933,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE00933,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE00933,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE00933,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE00933,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE00933,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE00933,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE00933,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE00933,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE00933,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE00933,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE00933,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE00933,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE00933,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE00933,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE00933,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE00933,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE00933,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE00933,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE00933,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE00933,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE00933,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE00933,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE00933,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE00933,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE00933,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE00933,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE00933,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE00933,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE00933,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE00933,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE00933,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE00933,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE00933,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE00933,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE00933,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE00933,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE00933,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE00933,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE00933,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE00933,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE00933,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE00933,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE00933,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE00933,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE00933,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE00933,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE00933,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE00933,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE00933,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE00933,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE00933,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE00933,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE00933,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE00933,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE00933,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE00933,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE00933,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE00933,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE00933,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE00933,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE00933,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE00933,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE00933,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE00933,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE00933,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE00933,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE00933,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE00933,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE00933,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE00933,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE00933,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE00933,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE00933,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE00933,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE00933,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE00933,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE00933,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE00933,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE00933,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE00933,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE00933,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE00933,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE00933,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE00933,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE00933,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE00933,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE00933,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE00933,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE00933,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE00933,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE00933,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE00933,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE00933,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE00933,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE00933,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE00933,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE00933,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE00933,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE00933,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE00933,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE00933,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE00933,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE00933,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE00933,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE00933,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE00933,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE00933,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE00933,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE00933,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE00933,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE00933,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE00933,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE00933,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE00933,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE00933,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE00933,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE00933,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE00933,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE00933,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE00933,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE00933,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE00933,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE00933,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE00933,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE00933,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE00933,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE00933,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE00933,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE00933,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE00933,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE00933,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE00933,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE00933,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE00933,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE00933,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE00933,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE00933,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE00933,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE00933,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE00933,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE00933,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE00933,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE00933,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE00933,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE00933,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE00933,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE00933,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE00933,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE00933,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE00933,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE00933,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE00933,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE00933,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE00933,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE00933,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE00933,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE00933,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE00933,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE00933,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE00933,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE00933,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE00933,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE00933,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE00933,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE00933,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE00933,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE00933,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE00933,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE00933,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE00933,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE00933,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE00933,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE00933,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE00933,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE00933,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE00933,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE00933,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE00933,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE00933,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE00933,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE00933,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE00933,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE00933,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE00933,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE00933,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE00933,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE00933,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE00933,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE00933,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE00933,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE00933,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE00933,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE00933,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE00933,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE00933,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE00933,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE00933,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE00933,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE00933,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE00933,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE00933,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE00933,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE00933,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE00933,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE00933,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE00933,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE00933,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE00933,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE00933,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE00933,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE00933,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE00933,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE00933,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE00933,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE00933,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE00933,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE00933,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE00933,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE00933,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE00933,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE00933,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE00933,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE00933,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE00933,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE00933,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE00933,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE00933,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE00933,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE00933,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE00933,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE00933,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE00933,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE00933,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE00933,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE00933,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE00933,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE00933,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE00933,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE00933,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE00933,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE00933,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE00933,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE00933,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE00933,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE00933,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE00933,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE00933,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE00933,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE00933,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE00933,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE00933,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE00933,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE00933,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE00933,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE00933,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE00933,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE00933,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE00933,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE00933,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE00933,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE00933,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE00933,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE00933,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE00933,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE00933,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE00933,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE00933,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE00933,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE00933,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE00933,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE00933,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE00933,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE00933,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE00933,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE00933,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE00933,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE00933,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE00933,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE00933,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE00933,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE00933,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE00933,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE00933,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE00933,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE00933,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE00933,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE00933,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE00933,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE00933,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE00933,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE00933,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE00933,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE00933,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE00933,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE00933,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE00933,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE00933,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE00933,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE00933,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE00933,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE00933,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE00933,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE00933,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE00933,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE00933,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE00933,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE00933,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE00933,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE00933,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE00933,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE00933,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE00933,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE00933,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE00933,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE00933,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE00933,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE00933,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE00933,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE00933,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE00933,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE00933,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE00933,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE00933,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE00933,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE00933,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE00933,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE00933,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE00933,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE00933,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE00933,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE00933,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE00933,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE00933,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE00933,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE00933,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE00933,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE00933,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE00933,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE00933,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE00933,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE00933,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE00933,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE00933,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE00933,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE00933,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE00933,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE00933,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE00933,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE00933,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE00933,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE00933,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE00933,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE00933,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE00933,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE00933,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE00933,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE00933,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE00933,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE00933,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE00933,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE00933,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE00933,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE00933,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE00933,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE00933,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE00933,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE00933,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE00933,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE00933,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE00933,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE00933,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE00933,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE00933,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE00933,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE00933,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE00933,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE00933,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE00933,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE00933,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE00933,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE00933,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE00933,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE00933,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE00933,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE00933,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE00933,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE00933,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE00933,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE00933,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE00933,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE00933,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE00933,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE00933,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE00933,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE00933,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE00933,46.397266,11.124307,724
SHAPE00933,46.397266,11.124307,725
SHAPE00933,46.39726,11.124292,726
SHAPE00933,46.396847,11.123638,727
SHAPE00933,46.396366,11.122914,728
SHAPE00933,46.39592,11.122223,729
SHAPE00933,46.39588,11.12216,730
SHAPE00933,46.395695,11.121855,731
SHAPE00933,46.395657,11.121798,732
SHAPE00933,46.395607,11.121712,733
SHAPE00933,46.39553,11.121589,734
SHAPE00933,46.39542,11.121412,735
SHAPE00933,46.39536,11.121321,736
SHAPE00933,46.395275,11.12119,737
SHAPE00933,46.395096,11.120983,738
SHAPE00933,46.39502,11.120906,739
SHAPE00933,46.394802,11.120683,740
SHAPE00933,46.394768,11.120645,741
SHAPE00933,46.394707,11.12058,742
SHAPE00933,46.394707,11.12058,743
SHAPE00933,46.39457,11.120429,744
SHAPE00933,46.394485,11.120335,745
SHAPE00933,46.394394,11.120202,746
SHAPE00933,46.39434,11.120128,747
SHAPE00933,46.394295,11.12008,748
SHAPE00933,46.39422,11.120012,749
SHAPE00933,46.394035,11.119932,750
SHAPE00933,46.39392,11.119885,751
SHAPE00933,46.393784,11.119845,752
SHAPE00933,46.393677,11.11985,753
SHAPE00933,46.39366,11.119852,754
SHAPE00933,46.393635,11.119855,755
SHAPE00933,46.393604,11.119857,756
SHAPE00933,46.393566,11.119849,757
SHAPE00933,46.393524,11.119821,758
SHAPE00933,46.393482,11.119781,759
SHAPE00933,46.393433,11.119724,760
SHAPE00933,46.39337,11.119625,761
SHAPE00933,46.393257,11.119424,762
SHAPE00933,46.39317,11.119226,763
SHAPE00933,46.39314,11.119164,764
SHAPE00933,46.39307,11.119022,765
SHAPE00933,46.393055,11.118984,766
SHAPE00933,46.392937,11.118764,767
SHAPE00933,46.392796,11.118563,768
SHAPE00933,46.392673,11.118389,769
SHAPE00933,46.39261,11.118298,770
SHAPE00933,46.392494,11.118093,771
SHAPE00933,46.392475,11.118061,772
SHAPE00933,46.39243,11.117964,773
SHAPE00933,46.39229,11.117864,774
SHAPE00933,46.392178,11.117782,775
SHAPE00933,46.39185,11.117573,776
SHAPE00933,46.39166,11.117469,777
SHAPE00933,46.39166,11.117469,778
SHAPE00933,46.391476,11.117369,779
SHAPE00933,46.391205,11.117154,780
SHAPE00933,46.391174,11.117131,781
SHAPE00933,46.39102,11.117041,782
SHAPE00933,46.390865,11.116979,783
SHAPE00933,46.390137,11.116894,784
SHAPE00933,46.389812,11.116858,785
SHAPE00933,46.38871,11.116513,786
SHAPE00933,46.388523,11.116374,787
SHAPE00933,46.388344,11.116192,788
SHAPE00933,46.388214,11.116,789
SHAPE00933,46.38778,11.115031,790
SHAPE00933,46.387577,11.114761,791
SHAPE00933,46.386814,11.113728,792
SHAPE00933,46.385674,11.112079,793
SHAPE00933,46.38552,11.111858,794
SHAPE00933,46.384842,11.110874,795
SHAPE00933,46.384396,11.11015,796
SHAPE00933,46.38412,11.109646,797
SHAPE00933,46.383392,11.108823,798
SHAPE00933,46.383076,11.108419,799
SHAPE00933,46.382957,11.108269,800
SHAPE00933,46.382816,11.108126,801
SHAPE00933,46.382545,11.107809,802
SHAPE00933,46.38234,11.107659,803
SHAPE00933,46.38216,11.107564,804
SHAPE00933,46.38185,11.107435,805
SHAPE00933,46.381325,11.107326,806
SHAPE00933,46.38114,11.107288,807
SHAPE00933,46.38114,11.107288,808
SHAPE00933,46.38109,11.107277,809
SHAPE00933,46.380955,11.107246,810
SHAPE00933,46.380894,11.107233,811
SHAPE00933,46.380745,11.107169,812
SHAPE00933,46.38059,11.107055,813
SHAPE00933,46.380554,11.107025,814
SHAPE00933,46.380417,11.106913,815
SHAPE00933,46.38024,11.106771,816
SHAPE00933,46.38005,11.106604,817
SHAPE00933,46.37985,11.106476,818
SHAPE00933,46.379707,11.106399,819
SHAPE00933,46.379486,11.106324,820
SHAPE00933,46.37933,11.106226,821
SHAPE00933,46.37914,11.106115,822
SHAPE00933,46.379032,11.106096,823
SHAPE00933,46.378883,11.106104,824
SHAPE00933,46.378822,11.106101,825
SHAPE00933,46.378643,11.106092,826
SHAPE00933,46.37827,11.106055,827
SHAPE00933,46.3782,11.106041,828
SHAPE00933,46.378044,11.105989,829
SHAPE00933,46.377518,11.105817,830
SHAPE00933,46.377518,11.105817,831
SHAPE00933,46.377502,11.105811,832
SHAPE00933,46.37745,11.105799,833
SHAPE00933,46.37728,11.105761,834
SHAPE00933,46.377106,11.105705,835
SHAPE00933,46.37704,11.105681,836
SHAPE00933,46.377037,11.105659,837
SHAPE00933,46.37704,11.105553,838
SHAPE00933,46.377075,11.105391,839
SHAPE00933,46.37712,11.105262,840
SHAPE00933,46.377186,11.105008,841
SHAPE00933,46.37721,11.104845,842
SHAPE00933,46.377197,11.104513,843
SHAPE00933,46.377117,11.103791,844
SHAPE00933,46.377087,11.103509,845
SHAPE00933,46.377056,11.103287,846
SHAPE00933,46.377056,11.103098,847
SHAPE00933,46.37709,11.102923,848
SHAPE00933,46.37717,11.102757,849
SHAPE00933,46.37731,11.102566,850
SHAPE00933,46.377502,11.102364,851
SHAPE00933,46.377735,11.102077,852
SHAPE00933,46.377895,11.101853,853
SHAPE00933,46.378002,11.101622,854
SHAPE00933,46.37809,11.101359,855
SHAPE00933,46.378128,11.101224,856
SHAPE00933,46.37816,11.10111,857
SHAPE00933,46.37827,11.100872,858
SHAPE00933,46.378418,11.100559,859
SHAPE00933,46.378487,11.100418,860
SHAPE00933,46.378567,11.100152,861
SHAPE00933,46.378597,11.10001,862
SHAPE00933,46.378635,11.099611,863
SHAPE00933,46.378685,11.099319,864
SHAPE00933,46.378723,11.099196,865
SHAPE00933,46.37877,11.099123,866
SHAPE00933,46.378826,11.099077,867
SHAPE00933,46.378925,11.099049,868
SHAPE00933,46.379093,11.099026,869
SHAPE00933,46.37937,11.098989,870
SHAPE00933,46.37986,11.098956,871
SHAPE00933,46.380474,11.098886,872
SHAPE00933,46.380856,11.098848,873
SHAPE00933,46.380985,11.098804,874
SHAPE00933,46.38102,11.098738,875
SHAPE00933,46.381016,11.098664,876
SHAPE00933,46.380966,11.09862,877
SHAPE00933,46.38086,11.098566,878
SHAPE00933,46.38056,11.098497,879
SHAPE00933,46.380444,11.09841,880
SHAPE00933,46.380356,11.098283,881
SHAPE00933,46.379856,11.09783,882
SHAPE00933,46.37901,11.097235,883
SHAPE00933,46.378628,11.097059,884
SHAPE00933,46.37827,11.096972,885
SHAPE00933,46.377964,11.096872,886
SHAPE00933,46.377808,11.096828,887
SHAPE00933,46.377697,11.096782,888
SHAPE00933,46.37765,11.096741,889
SHAPE00933,46.377625,11.096688,890
SHAPE00933,46.37762,11.096641,891
SHAPE00933,46.37764,11.096595,892
SHAPE00933,46.377678,11.096572,893
SHAPE00933,46.377758,11.096563,894
SHAPE00933,46.377926,11.096561,895
SHAPE00933,46.37806,11.096539,896
SHAPE00933,46.37828,11.096448,897
SHAPE00933,46.378544,11.096377,898
SHAPE00933,46.37876,11.096349,899
SHAPE00933,46.379066,11.096346,900
SHAPE00933,46.379295,11.096405,901
SHAPE00933,46.379498,11.096387,902
SHAPE00933,46.379627,11.096326,903
SHAPE00933,46.379704,11.096244,904
SHAPE00933,46.379753,11.096187,905
SHAPE00933,46.379845,11.096087,906
SHAPE00933,46.38013,11.09573,907
SHAPE00933,46.380203,11.095639,908
SHAPE00933,46.380547,11.095336,909
SHAPE00933,46.38066,11.095252,910
SHAPE00933,46.38078,11.095039,911
SHAPE00933,46.380856,11.094811,912
SHAPE00933,46.38092,11.094435,913
SHAPE00933,46.38096,11.094423,914
SHAPE00933,46.380985,11.094383,915
SHAPE00933,46.380997,11.094338,916
SHAPE00933,46.38099,11.094289,917
SHAPE00933,46.380962,11.094247,918
SHAPE00933,46.38093,11.094231,919
SHAPE00933,46.380886,11.094245,920
SHAPE00933,46.380863,11.094283,921
SHAPE00933,46.380856,11.094347,922
SHAPE00933,46.380882,11.094414,923
SHAPE00933,46.380898,11.094421,924
SHAPE00933,46.380898,11.094421,925
SHAPE00933,46.38092,11.094435,926
SHAPE00933,46.38096,11.094423,927
SHAPE00933,46.380985,11.094383,928
SHAPE00933,46.380997,11.094338,929
SHAPE00933,46.381218,11.094398,930
SHAPE00933,46.381405,11.09446,931
SHAPE00933,46.381706,11.094595,932
SHAPE00933,46.381863,11.094583,933
SHAPE00933,46.38211,11.094523,934
SHAPE00933,46.38239,11.094482,935
SHAPE00933,46.382523,11.09447,936
SHAPE00933,46.382767,11.094449,937
SHAPE00933,46.382915,11.094492,938
SHAPE00933,46.383297,11.09464,939
SHAPE00933,46.383644,11.094792,940
SHAPE00933,46.38382,11.094897,941
SHAPE00933,46.383972,11.095016,942
SHAPE00933,46.3842,11.095247,943
SHAPE00933,46.38451,11.095528,944
SHAPE00933,46.384583,11.095526,945
SHAPE00933,46.38466,11.095476,946
SHAPE00933,46.384567,11.095005,947
SHAPE00933,46.384537,11.094848,948
SHAPE00933,46.384537,11.094848,949
SHAPE00933,46.384457,11.09441,950
SHAPE00933,46.384426,11.094115,951
SHAPE00933,46.38441,11.093827,952
SHAPE00933,46.3844,11.093454,953
SHAPE00933,46.384377,11.09332,954
SHAPE00933,46.38432,11.093181,955
SHAPE00933,46.384247,11.093082,956
SHAPE00933,46.384056,11.092933,957
SHAPE00933,46.38389,11.092809,958
SHAPE00933,46.383705,11.092688,959
SHAPE00933,46.383533,11.092578,960
SHAPE00933,46.38335,11.092505,961
SHAPE00933,46.383064,11.092429,962
SHAPE00933,46.382877,11.092364,963
SHAPE00933,46.38261,11.092213,964
SHAPE00933,46.382427,11.092111,965
SHAPE00933,46.382248,11.091991,966
SHAPE00933,46.38213,11.0919,967
SHAPE00933,46.381996,11.091785,968
SHAPE00933,46.381824,11.091588,969
SHAPE00933,46.38164,11.091381,970
SHAPE00933,46.381493,11.091168,971
SHAPE00933,46.38136,11.0909,972
SHAPE00933,46.38122,11.090606,973
SHAPE00933,46.3811,11.090375,974
SHAPE00933,46.38097,11.09021,975
SHAPE00933,46.380833,11.090075,976
SHAPE00933,46.38058,11.089893,977
SHAPE00933,46.380287,11.089696,978
SHAPE00933,46.38023,11.089664,979
SHAPE00933,46.38004,11.089536,980
SHAPE00933,46.379814,11.089418,981
SHAPE00933,46.37962,11.089348,982
SHAPE00933,46.379147,11.089178,983
SHAPE00933,46.379025,11.08915,984
SHAPE00933,46.378906,11.089092,985
SHAPE00933,46.378323,11.088799,986
SHAPE00933,46.378323,11.088799,987
SHAPE00933,46.377438,11.088357,988
SHAPE00933,46.377407,11.088345,989
SHAPE00933,46.37736,11.088328,990
SHAPE00933,46.377335,11.088316,991
SHAPE00933,46.377193,11.088289,992
SHAPE00933,46.376938,11.088297,993
SHAPE00933,46.376514,11.088326,994
SHAPE00933,46.37638,11.088297,995
SHAPE00933,46.376278,11.088214,996
SHAPE00933,46.376232,11.088127,997
SHAPE00933,46.3762,11.088007,998
SHAPE00933,46.3762,11.087853,999
SHAPE00933,46.37624,11.087692,1000
SHAPE00933,46.37645,11.087103,1001
SHAPE00933,46.37647,11.086977,1002
SHAPE00933,46.376457,11.086844,1003
SHAPE00933,46.376423,11.086723,1004
SHAPE00933,46.376366,11.086635,1005
SHAPE00933,46.376278,11.086591,1006
SHAPE00933,46.376175,11.086598,1007
SHAPE00933,46.376064,11.086641,1008
SHAPE00933,46.37593,11.086748,1009
SHAPE00933,46.375584,11.087056,1010
SHAPE00933,46.375473,11.087147,1011
SHAPE00933,46.375378,11.08718,1012
SHAPE00933,46.37528,11.087175,1013
SHAPE00933,46.37511,11.08712,1014
SHAPE00933,46.374985,11.087104,1015
SHAPE00933,46.37485,11.087127,1016
SHAPE00933,46.374763,11.087161,1017
SHAPE00933,46.374672,11.087226,1018
SHAPE00933,46.3746,11.087335,1019
SHAPE00933,46.374466,11.087679,1020
SHAPE00933,46.37441,11.08779,1021
SHAPE00933,46.374336,11.087856,1022
SHAPE00933,46.374245,11.087874,1023
SHAPE00933,46.374096,11.087815,1024
SHAPE00933,46.373848,11.087605,1025
SHAPE00933,46.373787,11.087563,1026
SHAPE00933,46.373684,11.08749,1027
SHAPE00933,46.373528,11.087336,1028
SHAPE00933,46.373466,11.087216,1029
SHAPE00933,46.373425,11.0871,1030
SHAPE00933,46.373413,11.086981,1031
SHAPE00933,46.373405,11.086862,1032
SHAPE00933,46.373413,11.086689,1033
SHAPE00933,46.37343,11.086514,1034
SHAPE00933,46.373425,11.086387,1035
SHAPE00933,46.3734,11.08628,1036
SHAPE00933,46.373363,11.086195,1037
SHAPE00933,46.373302,11.086109,1038
SHAPE00933,46.37294,11.085773,1039
SHAPE00933,46.37286,11.085683,1040
SHAPE00933,46.372795,11.085576,1041
SHAPE00933,46.372555,11.085046,1042
SHAPE00933,46.372494,11.084952,1043
SHAPE00933,46.372437,11.084908,1044
SHAPE00933,46.372337,11.084884,1045
SHAPE00933,46.37221,11.084905,1046
SHAPE00933,46.37211,11.084952,1047
SHAPE00933,46.372036,11.08502,1048
SHAPE00933,46.371983,11.085108,1049
SHAPE00933,46.371933,11.085255,1050
SHAPE00933,46.371925,11.085429,1051
SHAPE00933,46.371925,11.085594,1052
SHAPE00933,46.37191,11.085741,1053
SHAPE00933,46.37187,11.08585,1054
SHAPE00933,46.371803,11.085948,1055
SHAPE00933,46.371338,11.086574,1056
SHAPE00933,46.37124,11.086696,1057
SHAPE00933,46.371204,11.086731,1058
SHAPE00933,46.37114,11.08676,1059
SHAPE00933,46.371086,11.086752,1060
SHAPE00933,46.371044,11.086725,1061
SHAPE00933,46.370987,11.086626,1062
SHAPE00933,46.370937,11.086492,1063
SHAPE00933,46.370796,11.085632,1064
SHAPE00933,46.37077,11.085568,1065
SHAPE00933,46.370735,11.085524,1066
SHAPE00933,46.37068,11.085515,1067
SHAPE00933,46.370636,11.085535,1068
SHAPE00933,46.370598,11.085585,1069
SHAPE00933,46.370567,11.085683,1070
SHAPE00933,46.37053,11.085861,1071
SHAPE00933,46.370483,11.086018,1072
SHAPE00933,46.37028,11.086475,1073
SHAPE00933,46.370235,11.086549,1074
SHAPE00933,46.370197,11.086596,1075
SHAPE00933,46.370144,11.086625,1076
SHAPE00933,46.370102,11.086608,1077
SHAPE00933,46.370075,11.086556,1078
SHAPE00933,46.37006,11.086496,1079
SHAPE00933,46.370068,11.086412,1080
SHAPE00933,46.370102,11.086315,1081
SHAPE00933,46.370277,11.085985,1082
SHAPE00933,46.37032,11.085837,1083
SHAPE00933,46.370342,11.085708,1084
SHAPE00933,46.370354,11.085532,1085
SHAPE00933,46.37038,11.08534,1086
SHAPE00933,46.37044,11.085185,1087
SHAPE00933,46.3705,11.085115,1088
SHAPE00933,46.37059,11.085085,1089
SHAPE00933,46.37101,11.085133,1090
SHAPE00933,46.371082,11.085125,1091
SHAPE00933,46.371174,11.085085,1092
SHAPE00933,46.371258,11.084979,1093
SHAPE00933,46.371315,11.084827,1094
SHAPE00933,46.37134,11.084653,1095
SHAPE00933,46.371384,11.084133,1096
SHAPE00933,46.371384,11.083938,1097
SHAPE00933,46.371353,11.083745,1098
SHAPE00933,46.37129,11.083548,1099
SHAPE00933,46.371197,11.083393,1100
SHAPE00933,46.37111,11.083278,1101
SHAPE00933,46.370747,11.082801,1102
SHAPE00933,46.370663,11.082687,1103
SHAPE00933,46.370594,11.082559,1104
SHAPE00933,46.37058,11.082506,1105
SHAPE00933,46.37054,11.082384,1106
SHAPE00933,46.370502,11.082187,1107
SHAPE00933,46.370434,11.081757,1108
SHAPE00933,46.370422,11.081697,1109
SHAPE00933,46.370407,11.081621,1110
SHAPE00933,46.370358,11.081473,1111
SHAPE00933,46.370274,11.081314,1112
SHAPE00933,46.370094,11.080993,1113
SHAPE00933,46.36988,11.080596,1114
SHAPE00933,46.369682,11.080258,1115
SHAPE00933,46.369663,11.080223,1116
SHAPE00933,46.369663,11.080223,1117
SHAPE00933,46.369305,11.079566,1118
SHAPE00933,46.36907,11.07914,1119
SHAPE00933,46.368893,11.078836,1120
SHAPE00933,46.368828,11.078719,1121
SHAPE00933,46.368645,11.078449,1122
SHAPE00933,46.368645,11.078449,1123
SHAPE00933,46.368248,11.077858,1124
SHAPE00933,46.367973,11.077401,1125
SHAPE00933,46.3677,11.07696,1126
SHAPE00933,46.367573,11.07677,1127
SHAPE00933,46.36739,11.076476,1128
SHAPE00933,46.3672,11.076173,1129
SHAPE00933,46.36713,11.076066,1130
SHAPE00933,46.366722,11.075355,1131
SHAPE00933,46.36667,11.075273,1132
SHAPE00933,46.3666,11.075171,1133
SHAPE00933,46.366467,11.075005,1134
SHAPE00933,46.36631,11.074851,1135
SHAPE00933,46.366116,11.074647,1136
SHAPE00933,46.366043,11.074568,1137
SHAPE00933,46.365993,11.074515,1138
SHAPE00933,46.365803,11.07432,1139
SHAPE00933,46.365723,11.074227,1140
SHAPE00933,46.365723,11.074227,1141
SHAPE00933,46.365566,11.074041,1142
SHAPE00933,46.365353,11.073699,1143
SHAPE00933,46.365334,11.073668,1144
SHAPE00933,46.365246,11.073519,1145
SHAPE00933,46.36508,11.073712,1146
SHAPE00933,46.36492,11.074016,1147
SHAPE00933,46.364883,11.074151,1148
SHAPE00933,46.36475,11.074675,1149
SHAPE00933,46.36469,11.07481,1150
SHAPE00933,46.36472,11.075097,1151
SHAPE00933,46.36478,11.075748,1152
SHAPE00933,46.36479,11.076049,1153
SHAPE00933,46.36477,11.076259,1154
SHAPE00933,46.364727,11.076482,1155
SHAPE00933,46.364647,11.076796,1156
SHAPE00933,46.364574,11.076966,1157
SHAPE00933,46.364483,11.077046,1158
SHAPE00933,46.364388,11.077109,1159
SHAPE00933,46.364296,11.077151,1160
SHAPE00933,46.3642,11.077171,1161
SHAPE00933,46.363934,11.077169,1162
SHAPE00933,46.363873,11.077163,1163
SHAPE00933,46.36381,11.077138,1164
SHAPE00933,46.36371,11.077046,1165
SHAPE00933,46.363167,11.076012,1166
SHAPE00933,46.362812,11.075405,1167
SHAPE00933,46.36272,11.075287,1168
SHAPE00933,46.36261,11.0752,1169
SHAPE00933,46.362484,11.075139,1170
SHAPE00933,46.362343,11.07509,1171
SHAPE00933,46.362186,11.075042,1172
SHAPE00933,46.362083,11.074986,1173
SHAPE00933,46.361942,11.07489,1174
SHAPE00933,46.361446,11.074383,1175
SHAPE00933,46.361347,11.074299,1176
SHAPE00933,46.361225,11.07424,1177
SHAPE00933,46.360535,11.074051,1178
SHAPE00933,46.36042,11.074021,1179
SHAPE00933,46.360332,11.074,1180
SHAPE00933,46.360146,11.073941,1181
SHAPE00933,46.360012,11.073883,1182
SHAPE00933,46.35988,11.07376,1183
SHAPE00933,46.359783,11.07367,1184
SHAPE00933,46.359688,11.073556,1185
SHAPE00933,46.359615,11.073435,1186
SHAPE00933,46.359535,11.073272,1187
SHAPE00933,46.35948,11.07311,1188
SHAPE00933,46.359444,11.072948,1189
SHAPE00933,46.35943,11.072816,1190
SHAPE00933,46.359436,11.072684,1191
SHAPE00933,46.359455,11.072536,1192
SHAPE00933,46.35948,11.072427,1193
SHAPE00933,46.3595,11.072261,1194
SHAPE00933,46.35951,11.072032,1195
SHAPE00933,46.3595,11.071808,1196
SHAPE00933,46.35948,11.071644,1197
SHAPE00933,46.359447,11.071507,1198
SHAPE00933,46.3594,11.071403,1199
SHAPE00933,46.35933,11.071334,1200
SHAPE00933,46.359234,11.071278,1201
SHAPE00933,46.358963,11.071045,1202
SHAPE00933,46.35864,11.070745,1203
SHAPE00933,46.358448,11.070573,1204
SHAPE00933,46.358276,11.0704,1205
SHAPE00933,46.35807,11.070117,1206
SHAPE00933,46.357925,11.069962,1207
SHAPE00933,46.357727,11.069785,1208
SHAPE00933,46.35702,11.069031,1209
SHAPE00933,46.356903,11.068933,1210
SHAPE00933,46.356754,11.068856,1211
SHAPE00933,46.35654,11.068779,1212
SHAPE00933,46.356117,11.06868,1213
SHAPE00933,46.35603,11.068664,1214
SHAPE00933,46.355587,11.068584,1215
SHAPE00933,46.35517,11.068522,1216
SHAPE00933,46.354336,11.068452,1217
SHAPE00933,46.354168,11.068417,1218
SHAPE00933,46.353973,11.068345,1219
SHAPE00933,46.353783,11.06825,1220
SHAPE00933,46.35324,11.06789,1221
SHAPE00933,46.352802,11.067585,1222
SHAPE00933,46.352432,11.067275,1223
SHAPE00933,46.352234,11.067106,1224
SHAPE00933,46.350964,11.066031,1225
SHAPE00933,46.350826,11.065929,1226
SHAPE00933,46.350685,11.065863,1227
SHAPE00933,46.350468,11.065775,1228
SHAPE00933,46.35043,11.065758,1229
SHAPE00933,46.350136,11.06566,1230
SHAPE00933,46.349552,11.065467,1231
SHAPE00933,46.34949,11.065447,1232
SHAPE00933,46.349182,11.065343,1233
SHAPE00933,46.34888,11.065301,1234
SHAPE00933,46.34858,11.065301,1235
SHAPE00933,46.34839,11.065259,1236
SHAPE00933,46.348244,11.065175,1237
SHAPE00933,46.348095,11.065067,1238
SHAPE00933,46.347656,11.064714,1239
SHAPE00933,46.34751,11.064596,1240
SHAPE00933,46.347214,11.064373,1241
SHAPE00933,46.34716,11.064343,1242
SHAPE00933,46.3471,11.06432,1243
SHAPE00933,46.346996,11.064292,1244
SHAPE00933,46.346134,11.064178,1245
SHAPE00933,46.34595,11.064157,1246
SHAPE00933,46.3459,11.06416,1247
SHAPE00933,46.345802,11.064167,1248
SHAPE00933,46.34561,11.064215,1249
SHAPE00933,46.34498,11.064414,1250
SHAPE00933,46.344856,11.064431,1251
SHAPE00933,46.344738,11.064427,1252
SHAPE00933,46.34454,11.06436,1253
SHAPE00933,46.34431,11.064206,1254
SHAPE00933,46.344074,11.063982,1255
SHAPE00933,46.34391,11.063782,1256
SHAPE00933,46.343792,11.063675,1257
SHAPE00933,46.343487,11.063506,1258
SHAPE00933,46.342987,11.063246,1259
SHAPE00933,46.342655,11.063066,1260
SHAPE00933,46.342194,11.062803,1261
SHAPE00933,46.342014,11.062708,1262
SHAPE00933,46.341827,11.062639,1263
SHAPE00933,46.34169,11.062606,1264
SHAPE00933,46.34155,11.062589,1265
SHAPE00933,46.34138,11.062598,1266
SHAPE00933,46.341194,11.062622,1267
SHAPE00933,46.34101,11.06266,1268
SHAPE00933,46.34084,11.062707,1269
SHAPE00933,46.34076,11.062733,1270
SHAPE00933,46.34051,11.062814,1271
SHAPE00933,46.34023,11.062898,1272
SHAPE00933,46.340096,11.062926,1273
SHAPE00933,46.33986,11.062926,1274
SHAPE00933,46.33969,11.06292,1275
SHAPE00933,46.3396,11.062917,1276
SHAPE00933,46.33926,11.062895,1277
SHAPE00933,46.339153,11.062907,1278
SHAPE00933,46.339058,11.062953,1279
SHAPE00933,46.338974,11.063021,1280
SHAPE00933,46.338917,11.063101,1281
SHAPE00933,46.33887,11.063224,1282
SHAPE00933,46.338844,11.063417,1283
SHAPE00933,46.338844,11.063617,1284
SHAPE00933,46.33884,11.063785,1285
SHAPE00933,46.33883,11.063924,1286
SHAPE00933,46.33879,11.064075,1287
SHAPE00933,46.33873,11.064169,1288
SHAPE00933,46.33869,11.064208,1289
SHAPE00933,46.338596,11.064249,1290
SHAPE00933,46.338505,11.064221,1291
SHAPE00933,46.33843,11.064166,1292
SHAPE00933,46.33837,11.064108,1293
SHAPE00933,46.338173,11.06387,1294
SHAPE00933,46.338017,11.063597,1295
SHAPE00933,46.33798,11.063494,1296
SHAPE00933,46.33797,11.063459,1297
SHAPE00933,46.337967,11.063427,1298
SHAPE00933,46.33777,11.063148,1299
SHAPE00933,46.33765,11.062986,1300
SHAPE00933,46.337666,11.062907,1301
SHAPE00933,46.337666,11.062907,1302
SHAPE00933,46.33765,11.062986,1303
SHAPE00933,46.33777,11.063148,1304
SHAPE00933,46.337967,11.063427,1305
SHAPE00933,46.33809,11.063563,1306
SHAPE00933,46.338184,11.063617,1307
SHAPE00933,46.338264,11.063632,1308
SHAPE00933,46.338345,11.063617,1309
SHAPE00933,46.338436,11.063584,1310
SHAPE00933,46.33859,11.063443,1311
SHAPE00933,46.338737,11.063188,1312
SHAPE00933,46.33886,11.062927,1313
SHAPE00933,46.33902,11.06273,1314
SHAPE00933,46.339333,11.062487,1315
SHAPE00933,46.339428,11.062386,1316
SHAPE00933,46.339596,11.06218,1317
SHAPE00933,46.33969,11.062031,1318
SHAPE00933,46.33984,11.061817,1319
SHAPE00933,46.340206,11.061317,1320
SHAPE00933,46.3404,11.061021,1321
SHAPE00933,46.340515,11.060856,1322
SHAPE00933,46.340664,11.060678,1323
SHAPE00933,46.3408,11.060596,1324
SHAPE00933,46.34102,11.060513,1325
SHAPE00933,46.34122,11.060444,1326
SHAPE00933,46.341843,11.06021,1327
SHAPE00933,46.34199,11.060199,1328
SHAPE00933,46.342113,11.060242,1329
SHAPE00933,46.342236,11.060333,1330
SHAPE00933,46.342346,11.060467,1331
SHAPE00933,46.342648,11.060926,1332
SHAPE00933,46.342773,11.061104,1333
SHAPE00933,46.342903,11.061295,1334
SHAPE00933,46.34304,11.061464,1335
SHAPE00933,46.34316,11.061559,1336
SHAPE00933,46.34331,11.061612,1337
SHAPE00933,46.343456,11.061637,1338
SHAPE00933,46.34454,11.061684,1339
SHAPE00933,46.344776,11.061714,1340
SHAPE00933,46.34502,11.061804,1341
SHAPE00933,46.34514,11.061862,1342
SHAPE00933,46.34525,11.061896,1343
SHAPE00933,46.34535,11.061912,1344
SHAPE00933,46.34543,11.061874,1345
SHAPE00933,46.345474,11.061847,1346
SHAPE00933,46.345528,11.061785,1347
SHAPE00933,46.34562,11.061594,1348
SHAPE00933,46.345947,11.060695,1349
SHAPE00933,46.346046,11.060425,1350
SHAPE00933,46.346046,11.060425,1351
SHAPE00933,46.346104,11.060263,1352
SHAPE00933,46.346237,11.059865,1353
SHAPE00933,46.34638,11.059468,1354
SHAPE00933,46.3464,11.059407,1355
SHAPE00933,46.34651,11.058971,1356
SHAPE00933,46.34653,11.058797,1357
SHAPE00933,46.346542,11.058644,1358
SHAPE00933,46.346527,11.05839,1359
SHAPE00933,46.346493,11.05818,1360
SHAPE00933,46.346424,11.057915,1361
SHAPE00933,46.346302,11.057629,1362
SHAPE00933,46.346134,11.057367,1363
SHAPE00933,46.345913,11.057117,1364
SHAPE00933,46.345497,11.056674,1365
SHAPE00933,46.34543,11.056549,1366
SHAPE00933,46.345417,11.056442,1367
SHAPE00933,46.3454,11.056322,1368
SHAPE00933,46.345425,11.05619,1369
SHAPE00933,46.34546,11.056095,1370
SHAPE00933,46.345474,11.056045,1371
SHAPE00933,46.34555,11.055946,1372
SHAPE00933,46.345673,11.055868,1373
SHAPE00933,46.34601,11.055758,1374
SHAPE00933,46.34616,11.05574,1375
SHAPE00933,46.346413,11.055761,1376
SHAPE00933,46.34643,11.055762,1377
SHAPE00933,46.346935,11.055833,1378
SHAPE00933,46.34736,11.055876,1379
SHAPE00933,46.34825,11.056014,1380
SHAPE00933,46.34853,11.056022,1381
SHAPE00933,46.34872,11.055946,1382
SHAPE00933,46.348858,11.055882,1383
SHAPE00933,46.348984,11.055854,1384
SHAPE00933,46.34914,11.055861,1385
SHAPE00933,46.34939,11.055934,1386
SHAPE00933,46.34939,11.055934,1387
SHAPE00933,46.349426,11.055944,1388
SHAPE00933,46.350075,11.056208,1389
SHAPE00933,46.350735,11.056476,1390
SHAPE00933,46.35097,11.056535,1391
SHAPE00933,46.35113,11.056529,1392
SHAPE00933,46.351242,11.056476,1393
SHAPE00933,46.3521,11.055928,1394
SHAPE00933,46.352314,11.055729,1395
SHAPE00933,46.35241,11.05559,1396
SHAPE00933,46.352837,11.05457,1397
SHAPE00933,46.352837,11.054481,1398
SHAPE00933,46.352802,11.054369,1399
SHAPE00933,46.352757,11.054314,1400
SHAPE00933,46.35269,11.054291,1401
SHAPE00933,46.352615,11.054317,1402
SHAPE00933,46.35256,11.054338,1403
SHAPE00933,46.352337,11.054436,1404
SHAPE00933,46.352146,11.05445,1405
SHAPE00933,46.35181,11.054325,1406
SHAPE00933,46.35167,11.054219,1407
SHAPE00933,46.35154,11.054089,1408
SHAPE00933,46.35141,11.053908,1409
SHAPE00933,46.35141,11.053908,1410
SHAPE00933,46.35095,11.053264,1411
SHAPE00933,46.350796,11.052971,1412
SHAPE00933,46.350704,11.052625,1413
SHAPE00933,46.35065,11.052405,1414
SHAPE00933,46.350548,11.052035,1415
SHAPE00933,46.350517,11.051922,1416
SHAPE00933,46.350456,11.051724,1417
SHAPE00933,46.35043,11.05151,1418
SHAPE00933,46.350437,11.051384,1419
SHAPE00933,46.350494,11.051194,1420
SHAPE00933,46.350742,11.050714,1421
SHAPE00933,46.350964,11.0503,1422
SHAPE00933,46.3512,11.049855,1423
SHAPE00933,46.351418,11.04945,1424
SHAPE00933,46.351677,11.048934,1425
SHAPE00933,46.351917,11.048433,1426
SHAPE00933,46.35206,11.048073,1427
SHAPE00933,46.352108,11.047935,1428
SHAPE00933,46.35222,11.047614,1429
SHAPE00933,46.352333,11.047247,1430
SHAPE00933,46.352413,11.046979,1431
SHAPE00933,46.352448,11.046866,1432
SHAPE00933,46.35251,11.046666,1433
SHAPE00933,46.35251,11.046666,1434
SHAPE00933,46.352512,11.046649,1435
SHAPE00933,46.35256,11.046505,1436
SHAPE00933,46.35271,11.046005,1437
SHAPE00933,46.353058,11.044856,1438
SHAPE00933,46.353127,11.044632,1439
SHAPE00933,46.35328,11.044127,1440
SHAPE00933,46.35345,11.043564,1441
SHAPE00933,46.353504,11.043386,1442
SHAPE00933,46.353546,11.043244,1443
SHAPE00933,46.35365,11.042897,1444
SHAPE00933,46.35379,11.042443,1445
SHAPE00933,46.35391,11.042122,1446
SHAPE00933,46.354027,11.041808,1447
SHAPE00933,46.354053,11.04174,1448
SHAPE00933,46.3541,11.041616,1449
SHAPE00933,46.354286,11.041175,1450
SHAPE00933,46.35457,11.040537,1451
SHAPE00933,46.354675,11.040322,1452
SHAPE00933,46.35485,11.040044,1453
SHAPE00933,46.3559,11.038679,1454
SHAPE00933,46.356194,11.038299,1455
SHAPE00933,46.356308,11.038119,1456
SHAPE00933,46.356308,11.038119,1457
SHAPE00933,46.356358,11.038044,1458
SHAPE00933,46.356556,11.037734,1459
SHAPE00933,46.356663,11.037602,1460
SHAPE00933,46.356754,11.03751,1461
SHAPE00933,46.356926,11.03739,1462
SHAPE00933,46.35707,11.037329,1463
SHAPE00933,46.35729,11.037276,1464
SHAPE00933,46.357826,11.037268,1465
SHAPE00933,46.358513,11.037267,1466
SHAPE00933,46.35863,11.037291,1467
SHAPE00933,46.3589,11.037354,1468
SHAPE00933,46.3591,11.037422,1469
SHAPE00933,46.35993,11.037659,1470
SHAPE00933,46.36027,11.03775,1471
SHAPE00933,46.360485,11.037769,1472
SHAPE00933,46.3607,11.037765,1473
SHAPE00933,46.36088,11.037739,1474
SHAPE00933,46.361042,11.037694,1475
SHAPE00933,46.361206,11.037634,1476
SHAPE00933,46.361397,11.037543,1477
SHAPE00933,46.361588,11.037425,1478
SHAPE00933,46.361717,11.037329,1479
SHAPE00933,46.361717,11.037329,1480
SHAPE00933,46.361732,11.037316,1481
SHAPE00933,46.361874,11.037192,1482
SHAPE00933,46.361923,11.037139,1483
SHAPE00933,46.362057,11.036987,1484
SHAPE00933,46.362194,11.036809,1485
SHAPE00933,46.36239,11.036469,1486
SHAPE00933,46.362488,11.036299,1487
SHAPE00933,46.362568,11.036195,1488
SHAPE00933,46.362663,11.036111,1489
SHAPE00933,46.36277,11.036044,1490
SHAPE00933,46.362877,11.036006,1491
SHAPE00933,46.363007,11.035991,1492
SHAPE00933,46.363144,11.035979,1493
SHAPE00933,46.36344,11.035956,1494
SHAPE00933,46.3637,11.035931,1495
SHAPE00933,46.36384,11.035913,1496
SHAPE00933,46.364063,11.03584,1497
SHAPE00933,46.36429,11.035693,1498
SHAPE00933,46.364353,11.035651,1499
SHAPE00933,46.36454,11.035614,1500
SHAPE00933,46.364647,11.035624,1501
SHAPE00933,46.364677,11.035645,1502
SHAPE00933,46.364716,11.035651,1503
SHAPE00933,46.36474,11.035645,1504
SHAPE00933,46.3648,11.035734,1505
SHAPE00933,46.36484,11.03577,1506
SHAPE00933,46.3649,11.03582,1507
SHAPE00933,46.36498,11.035847,1508
SHAPE00933,46.36508,11.035851,1509
SHAPE00933,46.36527,11.035901,1510
SHAPE00933,46.36541,11.035918,1511
SHAPE00933,46.365532,11.035917,1512
SHAPE00933,46.365562,11.035912,1513
SHAPE00933,46.365585,11.035906,1514
SHAPE00933,46.36564,11.035888,1515
SHAPE00933,46.365738,11.035822,1516
SHAPE00933,46.365845,11.035777,1517
SHAPE00933,46.366,11.035742,1518
SHAPE00933,46.36623,11.035697,1519
SHAPE00933,46.366413,11.035667,1520
SHAPE00933,46.36647,11.035663,1521
SHAPE00933,46.36685,11.035629,1522
SHAPE00933,46.36704,11.035555,1523
SHAPE00933,46.367214,11.03547,1524
SHAPE00933,46.36725,11.035454,1525
SHAPE00933,46.367695,11.035247,1526
SHAPE00933,46.367958,11.035124,1527
SHAPE00933,46.368137,11.035048,1528
SHAPE00933,46.368282,11.034975,1529
SHAPE00933,46.368324,11.034947,1530
SHAPE00933,46.368584,11.034747,1531
SHAPE00933,46.368584,11.034747,1532
SHAPE00933,46.368324,11.034947,1533
SHAPE00933,46.368282,11.034975,1534
SHAPE00933,46.368137,11.035048,1535
SHAPE00933,46.367958,11.035124,1536
SHAPE00933,46.367695,11.035247,1537
SHAPE00933,46.36725,11.035454,1538
SHAPE00933,46.367214,11.03547,1539
SHAPE00933,46.36704,11.035555,1540
SHAPE00933,46.36685,11.035629,1541
SHAPE00933,46.36647,11.035663,1542
SHAPE00933,46.366413,11.035667,1543
SHAPE00933,46.36623,11.035697,1544
SHAPE00933,46.366,11.035742,1545
SHAPE00933,46.365845,11.035777,1546
SHAPE00933,46.365738,11.035822,1547
SHAPE00933,46.36564,11.035888,1548
SHAPE00933,46.365585,11.035906,1549
SHAPE00933,46.365562,11.035912,1550
SHAPE00933,46.365532,11.035917,1551
SHAPE00933,46.36541,11.035918,1552
SHAPE00933,46.36527,11.035901,1553
SHAPE00933,46.36508,11.035851,1554
SHAPE00933,46.364994,11.035794,1555
SHAPE00933,46.36493,11.035741,1556
SHAPE00933,46.364857,11.03564,1557
SHAPE00933,46.36481,11.035522,1558
SHAPE00933,46.36481,11.035476,1559
SHAPE00933,46.364803,11.035433,1560
SHAPE00933,46.364784,11.035396,1561
SHAPE00933,46.36476,11.035368,1562
SHAPE00933,46.364727,11.035298,1563
SHAPE00933,46.364586,11.035061,1564
SHAPE00933,46.364544,11.034989,1565
SHAPE00933,46.364506,11.034922,1566
SHAPE00933,46.364326,11.034625,1567
SHAPE00933,46.364025,11.034151,1568
SHAPE00933,46.363834,11.033937,1569
SHAPE00933,46.36296,11.033152,1570
SHAPE00933,46.362938,11.033131,1571
SHAPE00933,46.36253,11.032768,1572
SHAPE00933,46.36243,11.03268,1573
SHAPE00933,46.362316,11.032578,1574
SHAPE00933,46.36225,11.032522,1575
SHAPE00933,46.362198,11.032474,1576
SHAPE00933,46.362167,11.032446,1577
SHAPE00933,46.36211,11.032397,1578
SHAPE00933,46.36188,11.032191,1579
SHAPE00933,46.36169,11.032043,1580
SHAPE00933,46.361576,11.031967,1581
SHAPE00933,46.36145,11.031899,1582
SHAPE00933,46.36108,11.031706,1583
SHAPE00933,46.360947,11.031638,1584
SHAPE00933,46.360905,11.031617,1585
SHAPE00933,46.36088,11.031607,1586
SHAPE00933,46.36088,11.031607,1587
SHAPE00933,46.360313,11.031319,1588
SHAPE00933,46.360294,11.031308,1589
SHAPE00933,46.359825,11.031071,1590
SHAPE00933,46.359756,11.031034,1591
SHAPE00933,46.35968,11.030996,1592
SHAPE00933,46.359543,11.030929,1593
SHAPE00933,46.359337,11.030824,1594
SHAPE00933,46.358986,11.030646,1595
SHAPE00933,46.358795,11.030551,1596
SHAPE00933,46.35874,11.030524,1597
SHAPE00933,46.358418,11.030356,1598
SHAPE00933,46.357952,11.030119,1599
SHAPE00933,46.357864,11.030061,1600
SHAPE00933,46.35765,11.029921,1601
SHAPE00933,46.35741,11.029736,1602
SHAPE00933,46.357388,11.029714,1603
SHAPE00933,46.35733,11.029655,1604
SHAPE00933,46.35703,11.029348,1605
SHAPE00933,46.357018,11.029336,1606
SHAPE00933,46.356907,11.029225,1607
SHAPE00933,46.35686,11.029172,1608
SHAPE00935,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE00935,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE00935,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE00935,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE00935,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE00935,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE00935,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE00935,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE00935,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE00935,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE00935,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE00935,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE00935,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE00935,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE00935,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE00935,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE00935,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE00935,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE00935,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE00935,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE00935,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE00935,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE00935,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE00935,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE00935,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE00935,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE00935,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE00935,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE00935,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE00935,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE00935,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE00935,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE00935,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE00935,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE00935,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE00935,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE00935,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE00935,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE00935,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE00935,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE00935,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE00935,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE00935,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE00935,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE00935,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE00935,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE00935,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE00935,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE00935,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE00935,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE00935,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE00935,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE00935,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE00935,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE00935,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE00935,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE00935,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE00935,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE00935,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE00935,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE00935,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE00935,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE00935,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE00935,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE00935,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE00935,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE00935,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE00935,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE00935,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE00935,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE00935,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE00935,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE00935,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE00935,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE00935,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE00935,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE00935,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE00935,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE00935,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE00935,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE00935,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE00935,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE00935,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE00935,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE00935,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE00935,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE00935,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE00935,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE00935,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE00935,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE00935,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE00935,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE00935,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE00935,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE00935,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE00935,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE00935,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE00935,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE00935,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE00935,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE00935,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE00935,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE00935,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE00935,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE00935,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE00935,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE00935,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE00935,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE00935,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE00935,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE00935,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE00935,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE00935,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE00935,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE00935,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE00935,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE00935,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE00935,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE00935,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE00935,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE00935,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE00935,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE00935,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE00935,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE00935,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE00935,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE00935,45.825512,10.530787,127
SHAPE00935,45.825615,10.530947,128
SHAPE00935,45.825775,10.531158,129
SHAPE00935,45.825974,10.531364,130
SHAPE00935,45.82618,10.531577,131
SHAPE00935,45.826294,10.531681,132
SHAPE00935,45.82634,10.531722,133
SHAPE00935,45.82647,10.531837,134
SHAPE00935,45.826805,10.532101,135
SHAPE00935,45.82686,10.532141,136
SHAPE00935,45.826927,10.532191,137
SHAPE00935,45.827263,10.532442,138
SHAPE00935,45.82729,10.532461,139
SHAPE00935,45.827385,10.532549,140
SHAPE00935,45.827694,10.533031,141
SHAPE00935,45.828403,10.534142,142
SHAPE00935,45.82861,10.534487,143
SHAPE00935,45.829082,10.535277,144
SHAPE00935,45.829185,10.535438,145
SHAPE00935,45.82922,10.535492,146
SHAPE00935,45.829247,10.535525,147
SHAPE00935,45.829338,10.53569,148
SHAPE00935,45.829338,10.53569,149
SHAPE00935,45.829437,10.535867,150
SHAPE00935,45.829567,10.536097,151
SHAPE00935,45.82962,10.536214,152
SHAPE00935,45.82963,10.536242,153
SHAPE00935,45.82971,10.536439,154
SHAPE00935,45.829773,10.536613,155
SHAPE00935,45.829845,10.536822,156
SHAPE00935,45.829945,10.537126,157
SHAPE00935,45.82999,10.537282,158
SHAPE00935,45.830124,10.537745,159
SHAPE00935,45.83016,10.537835,160
SHAPE00935,45.830265,10.5381,161
SHAPE00935,45.83034,10.538258,162
SHAPE00935,45.830475,10.53855,163
SHAPE00935,45.830513,10.538648,164
SHAPE00935,45.830593,10.538814,165
SHAPE00935,45.83068,10.539006,166
SHAPE00935,45.830727,10.539093,167
SHAPE00935,45.83085,10.539353,168
SHAPE00935,45.83089,10.539443,169
SHAPE00935,45.83099,10.539653,170
SHAPE00935,45.83099,10.539653,171
SHAPE00935,45.831272,10.540259,172
SHAPE00935,45.83138,10.540488,173
SHAPE00935,45.831524,10.540781,174
SHAPE00935,45.83154,10.54081,175
SHAPE00935,45.83168,10.541082,176
SHAPE00935,45.831856,10.541325,177
SHAPE00935,45.832043,10.541564,178
SHAPE00935,45.832207,10.541713,179
SHAPE00935,45.832413,10.541895,180
SHAPE00935,45.832474,10.541943,181
SHAPE00935,45.832542,10.541995,182
SHAPE00935,45.83295,10.542267,183
SHAPE00935,45.833252,10.542443,184
SHAPE00935,45.83369,10.542688,185
SHAPE00935,45.833767,10.542729,186
SHAPE00935,45.833916,10.542806,187
SHAPE00935,45.83404,10.542859,188
SHAPE00935,45.834064,10.542727,189
SHAPE00935,45.834064,10.542727,190
SHAPE00935,45.83404,10.542859,191
SHAPE00935,45.834236,10.54292,192
SHAPE00935,45.835705,10.543278,193
SHAPE00935,45.835934,10.543411,194
SHAPE00935,45.83605,10.543528,195
SHAPE00935,45.836174,10.543727,196
SHAPE00935,45.836216,10.543836,197
SHAPE00935,45.836365,10.544196,198
SHAPE00935,45.836464,10.544451,199
SHAPE00935,45.836494,10.544531,200
SHAPE00935,45.836613,10.544817,201
SHAPE00935,45.836914,10.545661,202
SHAPE00935,45.83707,10.546031,203
SHAPE00935,45.837162,10.546218,204
SHAPE00935,45.83728,10.546419,205
SHAPE00935,45.83748,10.54673,206
SHAPE00935,45.83765,10.547003,207
SHAPE00935,45.837852,10.547294,208
SHAPE00935,45.837902,10.547364,209
SHAPE00935,45.83817,10.547763,210
SHAPE00935,45.838238,10.547839,211
SHAPE00935,45.8383,10.547887,212
SHAPE00935,45.838387,10.547955,213
SHAPE00935,45.83848,10.547994,214
SHAPE00935,45.838543,10.548018,215
SHAPE00935,45.838966,10.548332,216
SHAPE00935,45.838966,10.548332,217
SHAPE00935,45.83904,10.548385,218
SHAPE00935,45.83911,10.548437,219
SHAPE00935,45.83926,10.548554,220
SHAPE00935,45.839355,10.548631,221
SHAPE00935,45.839447,10.548702,222
SHAPE00935,45.839676,10.548884,223
SHAPE00935,45.839745,10.548948,224
SHAPE00935,45.839836,10.549037,225
SHAPE00935,45.84002,10.549233,226
SHAPE00935,45.840034,10.549253,227
SHAPE00935,45.840122,10.549363,228
SHAPE00935,45.840313,10.549539,229
SHAPE00935,45.84045,10.549612,230
SHAPE00935,45.840538,10.54963,231
SHAPE00935,45.84056,10.549634,232
SHAPE00935,45.84084,10.549674,233
SHAPE00935,45.840908,10.549687,234
SHAPE00935,45.841213,10.549745,235
SHAPE00935,45.84138,10.549831,236
SHAPE00935,45.841537,10.549952,237
SHAPE00935,45.84168,10.550088,238
SHAPE00935,45.841763,10.550168,239
SHAPE00935,45.84188,10.550282,240
SHAPE00935,45.842125,10.550415,241
SHAPE00935,45.842278,10.550488,242
SHAPE00935,45.84229,10.550495,243
SHAPE00935,45.84229,10.550495,244
SHAPE00935,45.842327,10.550516,245
SHAPE00935,45.84236,10.550537,246
SHAPE00935,45.84255,10.55065,247
SHAPE00935,45.84271,10.550771,248
SHAPE00935,45.84273,10.550787,249
SHAPE00935,45.84286,10.550882,250
SHAPE00935,45.84295,10.550938,251
SHAPE00935,45.843113,10.551042,252
SHAPE00935,45.843304,10.551188,253
SHAPE00935,45.843575,10.551413,254
SHAPE00935,45.84377,10.551584,255
SHAPE00935,45.84407,10.551818,256
SHAPE00935,45.844902,10.552589,257
SHAPE00935,45.84509,10.552755,258
SHAPE00935,45.846004,10.553574,259
SHAPE00935,45.846066,10.553628,260
SHAPE00935,45.84645,10.553994,261
SHAPE00935,45.846596,10.554132,262
SHAPE00935,45.84683,10.55437,263
SHAPE00935,45.846893,10.554451,264
SHAPE00935,45.84708,10.554691,265
SHAPE00935,45.84725,10.554989,266
SHAPE00935,45.847492,10.555488,267
SHAPE00935,45.84783,10.556268,268
SHAPE00935,45.848225,10.557238,269
SHAPE00935,45.84825,10.557309,270
SHAPE00935,45.848507,10.557938,271
SHAPE00935,45.84855,10.55804,272
SHAPE00935,45.848778,10.558612,273
SHAPE00935,45.848778,10.558612,274
SHAPE00935,45.848793,10.558648,275
SHAPE00935,45.848843,10.558784,276
SHAPE00935,45.84899,10.559163,277
SHAPE00935,45.849087,10.55942,278
SHAPE00935,45.849125,10.559514,279
SHAPE00935,45.84924,10.559813,280
SHAPE00935,45.84926,10.559859,281
SHAPE00935,45.849537,10.560504,282
SHAPE00935,45.84997,10.561567,283
SHAPE00935,45.850292,10.562369,284
SHAPE00935,45.850327,10.562453,285
SHAPE00935,45.85034,10.562493,286
SHAPE00935,45.850395,10.562613,287
SHAPE00935,45.85042,10.562684,288
SHAPE00935,45.850567,10.56305,289
SHAPE00935,45.850624,10.563341,290
SHAPE00935,45.850845,10.564024,291
SHAPE00935,45.850994,10.564338,292
SHAPE00935,45.851112,10.564502,293
SHAPE00935,45.851303,10.564687,294
SHAPE00935,45.85148,10.564848,295
SHAPE00935,45.851826,10.565195,296
SHAPE00935,45.8519,10.565275,297
SHAPE00935,45.851963,10.565345,298
SHAPE00935,45.85209,10.565506,299
SHAPE00935,45.852215,10.565643,300
SHAPE00935,45.852314,10.565761,301
SHAPE00935,45.852356,10.565813,302
SHAPE00935,45.85248,10.565962,303
SHAPE00935,45.85248,10.565962,304
SHAPE00935,45.852726,10.566248,305
SHAPE00935,45.852978,10.566502,306
SHAPE00935,45.853054,10.566559,307
SHAPE00935,45.85342,10.566812,308
SHAPE00935,45.853687,10.566992,309
SHAPE00935,45.854,10.567209,310
SHAPE00935,45.854046,10.567234,311
SHAPE00935,45.854176,10.567302,312
SHAPE00935,45.854343,10.567348,313
SHAPE00935,45.85431,10.567919,314
SHAPE00935,45.854298,10.568444,315
SHAPE00935,45.85431,10.568892,316
SHAPE00935,45.854317,10.569011,317
SHAPE00935,45.85432,10.569065,318
SHAPE00935,45.85432,10.569143,319
SHAPE00935,45.854343,10.569265,320
SHAPE00935,45.85436,10.569853,321
SHAPE00935,45.854378,10.570251,322
SHAPE00935,45.854397,10.570763,323
SHAPE00935,45.8544,10.570825,324
SHAPE00935,45.854416,10.57123,325
SHAPE00935,45.85441,10.571517,326
SHAPE00935,45.854378,10.571778,327
SHAPE00935,45.854248,10.572154,328
SHAPE00935,45.854156,10.572312,329
SHAPE00935,45.854107,10.572385,330
SHAPE00935,45.854073,10.57244,331
SHAPE00935,45.853962,10.572558,332
SHAPE00935,45.853718,10.572796,333
SHAPE00935,45.85367,10.572845,334
SHAPE00935,45.85349,10.573018,335
SHAPE00935,45.853306,10.573206,336
SHAPE00935,45.853268,10.573245,337
SHAPE00935,45.852962,10.57356,338
SHAPE00935,45.85292,10.573607,339
SHAPE00935,45.8529,10.57363,340
SHAPE00935,45.852837,10.573691,341
SHAPE00935,45.852757,10.573768,342
SHAPE00935,45.852585,10.573927,343
SHAPE00935,45.852413,10.574058,344
SHAPE00935,45.852333,10.574118,345
SHAPE00935,45.85221,10.574198,346
SHAPE00935,45.851982,10.574345,347
SHAPE00935,45.851833,10.574373,348
SHAPE00935,45.85163,10.574389,349
SHAPE00935,45.851486,10.5744,350
SHAPE00935,45.851196,10.574382,351
SHAPE00935,45.85111,10.574402,352
SHAPE00935,45.851013,10.574447,353
SHAPE00935,45.85079,10.574651,354
SHAPE00935,45.85055,10.574878,355
SHAPE00935,45.850487,10.57495,356
SHAPE00935,45.850376,10.575073,357
SHAPE00935,45.850212,10.575259,358
SHAPE00935,45.850212,10.575259,359
SHAPE00935,45.850063,10.57543,360
SHAPE00935,45.84993,10.575582,361
SHAPE00935,45.84984,10.575686,362
SHAPE00935,45.849808,10.57572,363
SHAPE00935,45.849724,10.575815,364
SHAPE00935,45.84969,10.575859,365
SHAPE00935,45.84961,10.57597,366
SHAPE00935,45.849518,10.57609,367
SHAPE00935,45.849453,10.576182,368
SHAPE00935,45.849342,10.576439,369
SHAPE00935,45.84928,10.576763,370
SHAPE00935,45.849274,10.5768,371
SHAPE00935,45.849228,10.577012,372
SHAPE00935,45.849205,10.577104,373
SHAPE00935,45.84915,10.577346,374
SHAPE00935,45.849087,10.577621,375
SHAPE00935,45.849056,10.577699,376
SHAPE00935,45.849022,10.577777,377
SHAPE00935,45.848927,10.577984,378
SHAPE00935,45.84889,10.578075,379
SHAPE00935,45.848858,10.578148,380
SHAPE00935,45.848858,10.578148,381
SHAPE00935,45.848816,10.578246,382
SHAPE00935,45.848713,10.578465,383
SHAPE00935,45.848564,10.578662,384
SHAPE00935,45.848404,10.57892,385
SHAPE00935,45.84838,10.578966,386
SHAPE00935,45.84834,10.579045,387
SHAPE00935,45.848312,10.579231,388
SHAPE00935,45.848255,10.579477,389
SHAPE00935,45.84814,10.579819,390
SHAPE00935,45.84813,10.579852,391
SHAPE00935,45.848076,10.580008,392
SHAPE00935,45.848053,10.580083,393
SHAPE00935,45.848038,10.580168,394
SHAPE00935,45.84803,10.580224,395
SHAPE00935,45.84794,10.580639,396
SHAPE00935,45.847843,10.580965,397
SHAPE00935,45.84781,10.581049,398
SHAPE00935,45.84778,10.581132,399
SHAPE00935,45.847748,10.581213,400
SHAPE00935,45.847702,10.581319,401
SHAPE00935,45.84745,10.58161,402
SHAPE00935,45.847126,10.581932,403
SHAPE00935,45.847076,10.581981,404
SHAPE00935,45.846962,10.582102,405
SHAPE00935,45.846886,10.582176,406
SHAPE00935,45.846764,10.582255,407
SHAPE00935,45.846687,10.582286,408
SHAPE00935,45.846573,10.582334,409
SHAPE00935,45.846508,10.58236,410
SHAPE00935,45.846508,10.58236,411
SHAPE00935,45.846497,10.582365,412
SHAPE00935,45.846,10.582595,413
SHAPE00935,45.845554,10.582796,414
SHAPE00935,45.845093,10.583003,415
SHAPE00935,45.844753,10.583159,416
SHAPE00935,45.844208,10.58341,417
SHAPE00935,45.84307,10.583933,418
SHAPE00935,45.84249,10.584206,419
SHAPE00935,45.84231,10.584291,420
SHAPE00935,45.84225,10.584297,421
SHAPE00935,45.84194,10.584281,422
SHAPE00935,45.841854,10.584274,423
SHAPE00935,45.84167,10.58426,424
SHAPE00935,45.841568,10.584238,425
SHAPE00935,45.841473,10.58419,426
SHAPE00935,45.84138,10.584129,427
SHAPE00935,45.84129,10.58403,428
SHAPE00935,45.84124,10.583923,429
SHAPE00935,45.841194,10.583797,430
SHAPE00935,45.841125,10.583552,431
SHAPE00935,45.841103,10.583332,432
SHAPE00935,45.841095,10.583118,433
SHAPE00935,45.841118,10.58284,434
SHAPE00935,45.84115,10.58252,435
SHAPE00935,45.841164,10.582355,436
SHAPE00935,45.84117,10.582244,437
SHAPE00935,45.84116,10.582153,438
SHAPE00935,45.841106,10.5821,439
SHAPE00935,45.841038,10.58215,440
SHAPE00935,45.84087,10.582731,441
SHAPE00935,45.840767,10.583297,442
SHAPE00935,45.840736,10.583662,443
SHAPE00935,45.84072,10.584495,444
SHAPE00935,45.840652,10.585105,445
SHAPE00935,45.840637,10.585451,446
SHAPE00935,45.840637,10.585762,447
SHAPE00935,45.840668,10.586155,448
SHAPE00935,45.84072,10.586752,449
SHAPE00935,45.840755,10.587084,450
SHAPE00935,45.840755,10.587128,451
SHAPE00935,45.840744,10.587168,452
SHAPE00935,45.840725,10.587201,453
SHAPE00935,45.8407,10.587224,454
SHAPE00935,45.840668,10.587234,455
SHAPE00935,45.84064,10.587229,456
SHAPE00935,45.84061,10.58721,457
SHAPE00935,45.84059,10.58718,458
SHAPE00935,45.840576,10.587141,459
SHAPE00935,45.840553,10.586978,460
SHAPE00935,45.840515,10.586604,461
SHAPE00935,45.8405,10.586424,462
SHAPE00935,45.840473,10.586301,463
SHAPE00935,45.840454,10.586271,464
SHAPE00935,45.840424,10.586268,465
SHAPE00935,45.84039,10.586307,466
SHAPE00935,45.840374,10.586364,467
SHAPE00935,45.840374,10.586596,468
SHAPE00935,45.840385,10.586899,469
SHAPE00935,45.84046,10.587315,470
SHAPE00935,45.84055,10.587617,471
SHAPE00935,45.8406,10.587958,472
SHAPE00935,45.840607,10.588652,473
SHAPE00935,45.840607,10.588911,474
SHAPE00935,45.840534,10.589164,475
SHAPE00935,45.8404,10.589539,476
SHAPE00935,45.840286,10.589681,477
SHAPE00935,45.840218,10.589758,478
SHAPE00935,45.840153,10.589878,479
SHAPE00935,45.840107,10.590024,480
SHAPE00935,45.84012,10.59018,481
SHAPE00935,45.84019,10.590376,482
SHAPE00935,45.840305,10.590623,483
SHAPE00935,45.840378,10.590828,484
SHAPE00935,45.840385,10.590964,485
SHAPE00935,45.840378,10.591095,486
SHAPE00935,45.8403,10.591458,487
SHAPE00935,45.840282,10.59164,488
SHAPE00935,45.840347,10.591959,489
SHAPE00935,45.840416,10.592256,490
SHAPE00935,45.84045,10.592522,491
SHAPE00935,45.84045,10.592782,492
SHAPE00935,45.840427,10.593122,493
SHAPE00935,45.84044,10.593393,494
SHAPE00935,45.840473,10.593739,495
SHAPE00935,45.84053,10.594126,496
SHAPE00935,45.840553,10.59436,497
SHAPE00935,45.840702,10.595228,498
SHAPE00935,45.840736,10.595357,499
SHAPE00935,45.840775,10.595428,500
SHAPE00935,45.840816,10.595457,501
SHAPE00935,45.840878,10.595469,502
SHAPE00935,45.84097,10.595462,503
SHAPE00935,45.84106,10.595437,504
SHAPE00935,45.841114,10.595417,505
SHAPE00935,45.841167,10.595378,506
SHAPE00935,45.84127,10.595266,507
SHAPE00935,45.84133,10.595165,508
SHAPE00935,45.841396,10.594999,509
SHAPE00935,45.841454,10.594792,510
SHAPE00935,45.841515,10.59459,511
SHAPE00935,45.841557,10.594517,512
SHAPE00935,45.841606,10.594453,513
SHAPE00935,45.841705,10.594401,514
SHAPE00935,45.84182,10.594321,515
SHAPE00935,45.84193,10.5942,516
SHAPE00935,45.84203,10.594143,517
SHAPE00935,45.84217,10.594106,518
SHAPE00935,45.84222,10.594113,519
SHAPE00935,45.842266,10.594121,520
SHAPE00935,45.842365,10.594169,521
SHAPE00935,45.84244,10.594232,522
SHAPE00935,45.842804,10.594576,523
SHAPE00935,45.84289,10.594668,524
SHAPE00935,45.842907,10.594698,525
SHAPE00935,45.84291,10.594734,526
SHAPE00935,45.842903,10.594765,527
SHAPE00935,45.842888,10.594782,528
SHAPE00935,45.842873,10.594792,529
SHAPE00935,45.842865,10.59479,530
SHAPE00935,45.84284,10.594782,531
SHAPE00935,45.84279,10.594743,532
SHAPE00935,45.84267,10.594609,533
SHAPE00935,45.842575,10.594519,534
SHAPE00935,45.842506,10.594465,535
SHAPE00935,45.84243,10.594428,536
SHAPE00935,45.842342,10.594379,537
SHAPE00935,45.842274,10.594355,538
SHAPE00935,45.8422,10.594346,539
SHAPE00935,45.84213,10.594365,540
SHAPE00935,45.842106,10.594382,541
SHAPE00935,45.8421,10.59441,542
SHAPE00935,45.84209,10.594459,543
SHAPE00935,45.84211,10.594496,544
SHAPE00935,45.84214,10.594513,545
SHAPE00935,45.842186,10.594518,546
SHAPE00935,45.84231,10.594543,547
SHAPE00935,45.842365,10.594549,548
SHAPE00935,45.84241,10.59457,549
SHAPE00935,45.842484,10.59463,550
SHAPE00935,45.842583,10.594744,551
SHAPE00935,45.84262,10.594807,552
SHAPE00935,45.842648,10.594889,553
SHAPE00935,45.842686,10.595015,554
SHAPE00935,45.8427,10.595096,555
SHAPE00935,45.84272,10.595211,556
SHAPE00935,45.84277,10.595447,557
SHAPE00935,45.84283,10.595584,558
SHAPE00935,45.84289,10.595724,559
SHAPE00935,45.84296,10.595907,560
SHAPE00935,45.84298,10.596233,561
SHAPE00935,45.842983,10.596292,562
SHAPE00935,45.84299,10.59641,563
SHAPE00935,45.84303,10.596539,564
SHAPE00935,45.843067,10.59664,565
SHAPE00935,45.843143,10.596835,566
SHAPE00935,45.843197,10.596931,567
SHAPE00935,45.843437,10.597101,568
SHAPE00935,45.84366,10.597265,569
SHAPE00935,45.843758,10.59736,570
SHAPE00935,45.843845,10.597451,571
SHAPE00935,45.844013,10.597662,572
SHAPE00935,45.84425,10.597884,573
SHAPE00935,45.844433,10.598097,574
SHAPE00935,45.84455,10.59831,575
SHAPE00935,45.844585,10.598534,576
SHAPE00935,45.844635,10.598771,577
SHAPE00935,45.844868,10.599117,578
SHAPE00935,45.845097,10.599452,579
SHAPE00935,45.845146,10.599562,580
SHAPE00935,45.845173,10.600003,581
SHAPE00935,45.84518,10.600695,582
SHAPE00935,45.84519,10.600746,583
SHAPE00935,45.845203,10.600938,584
SHAPE00935,45.845234,10.601184,585
SHAPE00935,45.8453,10.601352,586
SHAPE00935,45.845333,10.601576,587
SHAPE00935,45.84535,10.601691,588
SHAPE00935,45.8453,10.601863,589
SHAPE00935,45.845108,10.602169,590
SHAPE00935,45.845043,10.602305,591
SHAPE00935,45.84498,10.602528,592
SHAPE00935,45.844944,10.602765,593
SHAPE00935,45.844925,10.602932,594
SHAPE00935,45.8451,10.604162,595
SHAPE00935,45.845196,10.604347,596
SHAPE00935,45.845207,10.604421,597
SHAPE00935,45.845203,10.604487,598
SHAPE00935,45.845173,10.604637,599
SHAPE00935,45.845123,10.604852,600
SHAPE00935,45.845108,10.604985,601
SHAPE00935,45.8451,10.605121,602
SHAPE00935,45.845127,10.60543,603
SHAPE00935,45.845154,10.605744,604
SHAPE00935,45.845203,10.6063,605
SHAPE00935,45.84528,10.60708,606
SHAPE00935,45.845325,10.607591,607
SHAPE00935,45.845333,10.607684,608
SHAPE00935,45.845333,10.607778,609
SHAPE00935,45.845314,10.607898,610
SHAPE00935,45.845295,10.608017,611
SHAPE00935,45.845203,10.608322,612
SHAPE00935,45.845123,10.608537,613
SHAPE00935,45.84509,10.608596,614
SHAPE00935,45.84504,10.608664,615
SHAPE00935,45.84485,10.608838,616
SHAPE00935,45.84481,10.608883,617
SHAPE00935,45.844776,10.608943,618
SHAPE00935,45.84474,10.609028,619
SHAPE00935,45.844723,10.609106,620
SHAPE00935,45.844715,10.609195,621
SHAPE00935,45.844753,10.609509,622
SHAPE00935,45.84477,10.609774,623
SHAPE00935,45.844723,10.610124,624
SHAPE00935,45.844707,10.610297,625
SHAPE00935,45.844696,10.610475,626
SHAPE00935,45.844696,10.610718,627
SHAPE00935,45.844692,10.610985,628
SHAPE00935,45.844685,10.611164,629
SHAPE00935,45.844654,10.611336,630
SHAPE00935,45.844624,10.611473,631
SHAPE00935,45.84458,10.611602,632
SHAPE00935,45.84453,10.611734,633
SHAPE00935,45.84447,10.611864,634
SHAPE00935,45.844166,10.612404,635
SHAPE00935,45.8441,10.612562,636
SHAPE00935,45.844055,10.612709,637
SHAPE00935,45.844025,10.61288,638
SHAPE00935,45.844006,10.613211,639
SHAPE00935,45.844025,10.614106,640
SHAPE00935,45.844013,10.614308,641
SHAPE00935,45.84388,10.615822,642
SHAPE00935,45.843826,10.616554,643
SHAPE00935,45.84376,10.617287,644
SHAPE00935,45.843674,10.61783,645
SHAPE00935,45.84357,10.618404,646
SHAPE00935,45.843487,10.619004,647
SHAPE00935,45.84348,10.619197,648
SHAPE00935,45.8435,10.619555,649
SHAPE00935,45.843513,10.619728,650
SHAPE00935,45.843513,10.619728,651
SHAPE00935,45.84353,10.619948,652
SHAPE00935,45.84353,10.619994,653
SHAPE00935,45.843517,10.620039,654
SHAPE00935,45.843506,10.620074,655
SHAPE00935,45.843487,10.620106,656
SHAPE00935,45.8433,10.620296,657
SHAPE00935,45.843258,10.620315,658
SHAPE00935,45.843227,10.620311,659
SHAPE00935,45.84319,10.620283,660
SHAPE00935,45.843166,10.62025,661
SHAPE00935,45.843075,10.620061,662
SHAPE00935,45.843014,10.619936,663
SHAPE00935,45.842976,10.619896,664
SHAPE00935,45.842957,10.619885,665
SHAPE00935,45.842926,10.619876,666
SHAPE00935,45.842896,10.6199,667
SHAPE00935,45.842884,10.619932,668
SHAPE00935,45.84288,10.619966,669
SHAPE00935,45.84288,10.620017,670
SHAPE00935,45.842896,10.620069,671
SHAPE00935,45.843124,10.620852,672
SHAPE00935,45.843193,10.621076,673
SHAPE00935,45.843224,10.621143,674
SHAPE00935,45.843258,10.621203,675
SHAPE00935,45.843292,10.621248,676
SHAPE00935,45.843327,10.621283,677
SHAPE00935,45.84339,10.62132,678
SHAPE00935,45.843433,10.621328,679
SHAPE00935,45.843475,10.621333,680
SHAPE00935,45.843533,10.621325,681
SHAPE00935,45.843628,10.621281,682
SHAPE00935,45.843723,10.621183,683
SHAPE00935,45.84382,10.621083,684
SHAPE00935,45.843853,10.621052,685
SHAPE00935,45.843895,10.621049,686
SHAPE00935,45.843975,10.621093,687
SHAPE00935,45.844025,10.621131,688
SHAPE00935,45.844074,10.621185,689
SHAPE00935,45.844105,10.621261,690
SHAPE00935,45.8442,10.621604,691
SHAPE00935,45.84427,10.621817,692
SHAPE00935,45.844296,10.621886,693
SHAPE00935,45.84435,10.621986,694
SHAPE00935,45.844418,10.622085,695
SHAPE00935,45.844566,10.622256,696
SHAPE00935,45.84468,10.622367,697
SHAPE00935,45.84504,10.622688,698
SHAPE00935,45.84531,10.622907,699
SHAPE00935,45.845577,10.623105,700
SHAPE00935,45.846123,10.623462,701
SHAPE00935,45.846256,10.623563,702
SHAPE00935,45.84637,10.623759,703
SHAPE00935,45.84646,10.623924,704
SHAPE00935,45.84652,10.624074,705
SHAPE00935,45.84653,10.624132,706
SHAPE00935,45.846516,10.624196,707
SHAPE00935,45.846497,10.624223,708
SHAPE00935,45.846462,10.624227,709
SHAPE00935,45.846428,10.6242,710
SHAPE00935,45.8463,10.624008,711
SHAPE00935,45.84625,10.623931,712
SHAPE00935,45.846153,10.623792,713
SHAPE00935,45.846123,10.623766,714
SHAPE00935,45.846096,10.623751,715
SHAPE00935,45.84607,10.623755,716
SHAPE00935,45.84605,10.623771,717
SHAPE00935,45.846043,10.623793,718
SHAPE00935,45.84604,10.623837,719
SHAPE00935,45.846054,10.623884,720
SHAPE00935,45.84611,10.623972,721
SHAPE00935,45.84623,10.624147,722
SHAPE00935,45.84637,10.624398,723
SHAPE00935,45.846474,10.624599,724
SHAPE00935,45.84661,10.62498,725
SHAPE00935,45.846664,10.625137,726
SHAPE00935,45.84675,10.625326,727
SHAPE00935,45.846848,10.625506,728
SHAPE00935,45.846977,10.62567,729
SHAPE00935,45.8473,10.626084,730
SHAPE00935,45.847538,10.626399,731
SHAPE00935,45.847572,10.626432,732
SHAPE00935,45.847614,10.626455,733
SHAPE00935,45.84765,10.62647,734
SHAPE00935,45.847683,10.626481,735
SHAPE00935,45.847755,10.626501,736
SHAPE00935,45.847847,10.626545,737
SHAPE00935,45.84789,10.626575,738
SHAPE00935,45.847927,10.626625,739
SHAPE00935,45.848034,10.626866,740
SHAPE00935,45.84816,10.627169,741
SHAPE00935,45.848213,10.627327,742
SHAPE00935,45.84823,10.627388,743
SHAPE00935,45.84824,10.627433,744
SHAPE00935,45.84825,10.627554,745
SHAPE00935,45.848248,10.628109,746
SHAPE00935,45.848255,10.628534,747
SHAPE00935,45.848274,10.628973,748
SHAPE00935,45.84834,10.629513,749
SHAPE00935,45.848373,10.629805,750
SHAPE00935,45.848434,10.630214,751
SHAPE00935,45.84848,10.630482,752
SHAPE00935,45.84855,10.630756,753
SHAPE00935,45.848698,10.63116,754
SHAPE00935,45.848866,10.631532,755
SHAPE00935,45.84895,10.631671,756
SHAPE00935,45.84904,10.631789,757
SHAPE00935,45.8495,10.632392,758
SHAPE00935,45.849968,10.632951,759
SHAPE00935,45.85043,10.633493,760
SHAPE00935,45.850704,10.633747,761
SHAPE00935,45.850826,10.633803,762
SHAPE00935,45.851006,10.63386,763
SHAPE00935,45.851147,10.633923,764
SHAPE00935,45.85127,10.634003,765
SHAPE00935,45.851353,10.634119,766
SHAPE00935,45.85143,10.634335,767
SHAPE00935,45.85151,10.634561,768
SHAPE00935,45.851524,10.634608,769
SHAPE00935,45.851646,10.634793,770
SHAPE00935,45.8517,10.634855,771
SHAPE00935,45.851845,10.63502,772
SHAPE00935,45.85188,10.635043,773
SHAPE00935,45.85208,10.635153,774
SHAPE00935,45.85225,10.635208,775
SHAPE00935,45.85235,10.635257,776
SHAPE00935,45.852432,10.635334,777
SHAPE00935,45.85305,10.636052,778
SHAPE00935,45.853287,10.636186,779
SHAPE00935,45.8537,10.636301,780
SHAPE00935,45.85379,10.636347,781
SHAPE00935,45.854427,10.636835,782
SHAPE00935,45.854618,10.636884,783
SHAPE00935,45.854877,10.636885,784
SHAPE00935,45.854992,10.636862,785
SHAPE00935,45.85538,10.636743,786
SHAPE00935,45.85551,10.636703,787
SHAPE00935,45.855606,10.6367,788
SHAPE00935,45.857067,10.636888,789
SHAPE00935,45.85732,10.636986,790
SHAPE00935,45.85762,10.637205,791
SHAPE00935,45.857994,10.637462,792
SHAPE00935,45.858074,10.637489,793
SHAPE00935,45.858475,10.637542,794
SHAPE00935,45.858864,10.637652,795
SHAPE00935,45.858986,10.637704,796
SHAPE00935,45.8591,10.637781,797
SHAPE00935,45.85924,10.637903,798
SHAPE00935,45.859486,10.638224,799
SHAPE00935,45.859577,10.638374,800
SHAPE00935,45.859665,10.638545,801
SHAPE00935,45.85987,10.638899,802
SHAPE00935,45.860634,10.639985,803
SHAPE00935,45.861385,10.641003,804
SHAPE00935,45.861668,10.641386,805
SHAPE00935,45.861958,10.64176,806
SHAPE00935,45.86275,10.642715,807
SHAPE00935,45.86298,10.643091,808
SHAPE00935,45.86325,10.643783,809
SHAPE00935,45.8635,10.644315,810
SHAPE00935,45.864185,10.645186,811
SHAPE00935,45.864185,10.645186,812
SHAPE00935,45.86434,10.645383,813
SHAPE00935,45.86443,10.64547,814
SHAPE00935,45.864616,10.645684,815
SHAPE00935,45.8648,10.645856,816
SHAPE00935,45.865013,10.646006,817
SHAPE00935,45.865246,10.646121,818
SHAPE00935,45.86547,10.646195,819
SHAPE00935,45.866146,10.646376,820
SHAPE00935,45.86634,10.646472,821
SHAPE00935,45.866493,10.646577,822
SHAPE00935,45.866707,10.646821,823
SHAPE00935,45.866875,10.647015,824
SHAPE00935,45.8671,10.64728,825
SHAPE00935,45.867233,10.647435,826
SHAPE00935,45.867535,10.647779,827
SHAPE00935,45.86768,10.647948,828
SHAPE00935,45.867897,10.648183,829
SHAPE00935,45.868126,10.648355,830
SHAPE00935,45.868187,10.648396,831
SHAPE00935,45.86842,10.64854,832
SHAPE00935,45.86928,10.648978,833
SHAPE00935,45.869488,10.649051,834
SHAPE00935,45.869694,10.649098,835
SHAPE00935,45.870056,10.649167,836
SHAPE00935,45.87027,10.649207,837
SHAPE00935,45.87043,10.649258,838
SHAPE00935,45.870544,10.649321,839
SHAPE00935,45.87062,10.649383,840
SHAPE00935,45.870678,10.649446,841
SHAPE00935,45.870766,10.64954,842
SHAPE00935,45.87084,10.649686,843
SHAPE00935,45.870914,10.649924,844
SHAPE00935,45.871017,10.650365,845
SHAPE00935,45.871105,10.650597,846
SHAPE00935,45.87126,10.650856,847
SHAPE00935,45.871456,10.65106,848
SHAPE00935,45.871616,10.651179,849
SHAPE00935,45.87191,10.651307,850
SHAPE00935,45.872044,10.651405,851
SHAPE00935,45.872143,10.651542,852
SHAPE00935,45.872456,10.652197,853
SHAPE00935,45.872765,10.652889,854
SHAPE00935,45.872765,10.652889,855
SHAPE00935,45.87288,10.653148,856
SHAPE00935,45.872925,10.653231,857
SHAPE00935,45.87299,10.653342,858
SHAPE00935,45.873093,10.653483,859
SHAPE00935,45.873234,10.653626,860
SHAPE00935,45.873306,10.6537,861
SHAPE00935,45.873386,10.653794,862
SHAPE00935,45.873466,10.653913,863
SHAPE00935,45.873566,10.654145,864
SHAPE00935,45.87359,10.654236,865
SHAPE00935,45.873642,10.654426,866
SHAPE00935,45.87379,10.65515,867
SHAPE00935,45.873894,10.655545,868
SHAPE00935,45.873966,10.655746,869
SHAPE00935,45.874092,10.656021,870
SHAPE00935,45.874287,10.656346,871
SHAPE00935,45.875443,10.657838,872
SHAPE00935,45.87551,10.657926,873
SHAPE00935,45.875656,10.658173,874
SHAPE00935,45.87582,10.658534,875
SHAPE00935,45.87582,10.658534,876
SHAPE00935,45.876217,10.659414,877
SHAPE00935,45.8765,10.660032,878
SHAPE00935,45.87652,10.660074,879
SHAPE00935,45.87688,10.66089,880
SHAPE00935,45.87727,10.661765,881
SHAPE00935,45.877388,10.661999,882
SHAPE00935,45.877502,10.662182,883
SHAPE00935,45.87759,10.662308,884
SHAPE00935,45.878845,10.663706,885
SHAPE00935,45.878998,10.663846,886
SHAPE00935,45.87918,10.663926,887
SHAPE00935,45.88023,10.6642,888
SHAPE00935,45.88052,10.664292,889
SHAPE00935,45.88067,10.664402,890
SHAPE00935,45.880833,10.664535,891
SHAPE00935,45.881237,10.664913,892
SHAPE00935,45.88146,10.665132,893
SHAPE00935,45.88219,10.665809,894
SHAPE00935,45.882206,10.665834,895
SHAPE00935,45.88233,10.665953,896
SHAPE00935,45.882572,10.666121,897
SHAPE00935,45.882618,10.666154,898
SHAPE00935,45.882694,10.666203,899
SHAPE00935,45.882694,10.666203,900
SHAPE00935,45.883133,10.666487,901
SHAPE00935,45.883507,10.666746,902
SHAPE00935,45.883923,10.667032,903
SHAPE00935,45.88492,10.667855,904
SHAPE00935,45.885517,10.668374,905
SHAPE00935,45.88582,10.668624,906
SHAPE00935,45.88599,10.66878,907
SHAPE00935,45.88604,10.66882,908
SHAPE00935,45.88621,10.66897,909
SHAPE00935,45.88737,10.66999,910
SHAPE00935,45.887466,10.670083,911
SHAPE00935,45.887753,10.670363,912
SHAPE00935,45.88838,10.671216,913
SHAPE00935,45.8884,10.671099,914
SHAPE00935,45.88845,10.670997,915
SHAPE00935,45.888523,10.670946,916
SHAPE00935,45.88861,10.670939,917
SHAPE00935,45.888756,10.670828,918
SHAPE00935,45.88885,10.670753,919
SHAPE00935,45.889122,10.670588,920
SHAPE00935,45.889248,10.670581,921
SHAPE00935,45.88929,10.670594,922
SHAPE00935,45.889313,10.670621,923
SHAPE00935,45.889454,10.671003,924
SHAPE00935,45.889553,10.671241,925
SHAPE00935,45.889652,10.671476,926
SHAPE00935,45.889683,10.671516,927
SHAPE00935,45.889908,10.671798,928
SHAPE00935,45.889954,10.671892,929
SHAPE00935,45.889973,10.671931,930
SHAPE00935,45.889973,10.671931,931
SHAPE00935,45.890156,10.672299,932
SHAPE00935,45.890244,10.672503,933
SHAPE00935,45.890293,10.672622,934
SHAPE00935,45.890392,10.672847,935
SHAPE00935,45.890423,10.672924,936
SHAPE00935,45.89054,10.673206,937
SHAPE00935,45.8906,10.673387,938
SHAPE00935,45.89066,10.67367,939
SHAPE00935,45.89072,10.673868,940
SHAPE00935,45.891186,10.674764,941
SHAPE00935,45.891193,10.674776,942
SHAPE00935,45.891193,10.674776,943
SHAPE00935,45.89123,10.67485,944
SHAPE00935,45.89143,10.675225,945
SHAPE00935,45.8915,10.675365,946
SHAPE00935,45.891632,10.675651,947
SHAPE00935,45.891666,10.675823,948
SHAPE00935,45.89174,10.675922,949
SHAPE00935,45.891834,10.676095,950
SHAPE00935,45.892017,10.676532,951
SHAPE00935,45.89225,10.67705,952
SHAPE00935,45.892303,10.67721,953
SHAPE00935,45.89235,10.677389,954
SHAPE00935,45.892406,10.677706,955
SHAPE00935,45.892494,10.678201,956
SHAPE00935,45.892555,10.679038,957
SHAPE00935,45.892582,10.679378,958
SHAPE00935,45.89262,10.679645,959
SHAPE00935,45.892765,10.680172,960
SHAPE00935,45.89291,10.680685,961
SHAPE00935,45.89291,10.680685,962
SHAPE00935,45.893173,10.681632,963
SHAPE00935,45.893196,10.681781,964
SHAPE00935,45.893227,10.68196,965
SHAPE00935,45.89324,10.682208,966
SHAPE00935,45.89325,10.682516,967
SHAPE00935,45.89329,10.682526,968
SHAPE00935,45.89334,10.682547,969
SHAPE00935,45.89339,10.682581,970
SHAPE00935,45.89346,10.682656,971
SHAPE00935,45.8935,10.682817,972
SHAPE00935,45.89361,10.683208,973
SHAPE00935,45.893776,10.683787,974
SHAPE00935,45.893814,10.683904,975
SHAPE00935,45.89384,10.683995,976
SHAPE00935,45.893936,10.684301,977
SHAPE00935,45.89399,10.684473,978
SHAPE00935,45.894035,10.684564,979
SHAPE00935,45.894085,10.684678,980
SHAPE00935,45.894054,10.68479,981
SHAPE00935,45.893887,10.685158,982
SHAPE00935,45.893806,10.685359,983
SHAPE00935,45.89372,10.685673,984
SHAPE00935,45.89368,10.685846,985
SHAPE00935,45.893673,10.685901,986
SHAPE00935,45.893612,10.686193,987
SHAPE00935,45.89358,10.686337,988
SHAPE00935,45.893562,10.686427,989
SHAPE00935,45.893513,10.686683,990
SHAPE00935,45.8935,10.686747,991
SHAPE00935,45.8935,10.686747,992
SHAPE00935,45.89347,10.68689,993
SHAPE00935,45.893433,10.687074,994
SHAPE00935,45.8934,10.68767,995
SHAPE00935,45.893353,10.688083,996
SHAPE00935,45.893272,10.688538,997
SHAPE00935,45.893234,10.688862,998
SHAPE00935,45.89319,10.689224,999
SHAPE00935,45.89317,10.689307,1000
SHAPE00935,45.89313,10.689468,1001
SHAPE00935,45.89304,10.689823,1002
SHAPE00935,45.89294,10.690545,1003
SHAPE00935,45.892933,10.690918,1004
SHAPE00935,45.892933,10.690918,1005
SHAPE00935,45.89293,10.69112,1006
SHAPE00935,45.892925,10.69125,1007
SHAPE00935,45.89292,10.691497,1008
SHAPE00935,45.8929,10.691647,1009
SHAPE00935,45.892788,10.691962,1010
SHAPE00935,45.892685,10.692046,1011
SHAPE00935,45.89264,10.692062,1012
SHAPE00935,45.892605,10.692065,1013
SHAPE00935,45.892555,10.692098,1014
SHAPE00935,45.892498,10.692124,1015
SHAPE00935,45.892445,10.692159,1016
SHAPE00935,45.89248,10.692513,1017
SHAPE00935,45.89252,10.693409,1018
SHAPE00935,45.89252,10.693671,1019
SHAPE00935,45.892456,10.693931,1020
SHAPE00935,45.89221,10.694555,1021
SHAPE00935,45.892075,10.694984,1022
SHAPE00935,45.892,10.695466,1023
SHAPE00935,45.891956,10.695847,1024
SHAPE00935,45.89191,10.69638,1025
SHAPE00935,45.89197,10.696815,1026
SHAPE00935,45.89206,10.697284,1027
SHAPE00935,45.89218,10.697827,1028
SHAPE00935,45.89245,10.698759,1029
SHAPE00935,45.892498,10.699039,1030
SHAPE00935,45.89254,10.699356,1031
SHAPE00935,45.89258,10.6999,1032
SHAPE00935,45.892723,10.701735,1033
SHAPE00935,45.89275,10.702082,1034
SHAPE00935,45.89275,10.702082,1035
SHAPE00935,45.892807,10.702784,1036
SHAPE00935,45.892822,10.702932,1037
SHAPE00935,45.89296,10.704705,1038
SHAPE00935,45.893024,10.705338,1039
SHAPE00935,45.893066,10.705837,1040
SHAPE00935,45.893066,10.705837,1041
SHAPE00935,45.893078,10.70598,1042
SHAPE00935,45.89309,10.706129,1043
SHAPE00935,45.893147,10.706859,1044
SHAPE00935,45.89322,10.707702,1045
SHAPE00935,45.893234,10.707862,1046
SHAPE00935,45.89332,10.708377,1047
SHAPE00935,45.89333,10.708407,1048
SHAPE00935,45.893444,10.70875,1049
SHAPE00935,45.89354,10.709002,1050
SHAPE00935,45.893566,10.709079,1051
SHAPE00935,45.894054,10.710134,1052
SHAPE00935,45.89409,10.710212,1053
SHAPE00935,45.894196,10.710443,1054
SHAPE00935,45.894344,10.710768,1055
SHAPE00935,45.89457,10.711236,1056
SHAPE00935,45.89467,10.711459,1057
SHAPE00935,45.894714,10.711564,1058
SHAPE00935,45.894783,10.711714,1059
SHAPE00935,45.89498,10.712157,1060
SHAPE00935,45.89512,10.712531,1061
SHAPE00935,45.89523,10.712943,1062
SHAPE00935,45.89528,10.713293,1063
SHAPE00935,45.895298,10.713453,1064
SHAPE00935,45.89531,10.713627,1065
SHAPE00935,45.895313,10.713658,1066
SHAPE00935,45.895317,10.713832,1067
SHAPE00935,45.89532,10.714011,1068
SHAPE00935,45.895317,10.714226,1069
SHAPE00935,45.895294,10.71475,1070
SHAPE00935,45.895287,10.714887,1071
SHAPE00935,45.89528,10.715029,1072
SHAPE00935,45.89528,10.715057,1073
SHAPE00935,45.89528,10.715057,1074
SHAPE00935,45.89528,10.715097,1075
SHAPE00935,45.895252,10.715575,1076
SHAPE00935,45.895252,10.715613,1077
SHAPE00935,45.895245,10.715776,1078
SHAPE00935,45.895195,10.71696,1079
SHAPE00935,45.89519,10.717081,1080
SHAPE00935,45.895187,10.717112,1081
SHAPE00935,45.89516,10.717809,1082
SHAPE00935,45.895145,10.718196,1083
SHAPE00935,45.89518,10.718201,1084
SHAPE00935,45.8957,10.718257,1085
SHAPE00935,45.895916,10.718313,1086
SHAPE00935,45.895996,10.718335,1087
SHAPE00935,45.896324,10.718429,1088
SHAPE00935,45.89628,10.718654,1089
SHAPE00935,45.896206,10.718998,1090
SHAPE00935,45.896156,10.719289,1091
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.719303,1092
SHAPE00935,45.89615,10.719376,1093
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.719404,1094
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.719438,1095
SHAPE00935,45.89617,10.719494,1096
SHAPE00935,45.896187,10.719526,1097
SHAPE00935,45.89621,10.719545,1098
SHAPE00935,45.896236,10.719559,1099
SHAPE00935,45.89628,10.719564,1100
SHAPE00935,45.896408,10.719567,1101
SHAPE00935,45.89642,10.719569,1102
SHAPE00935,45.896465,10.719576,1103
SHAPE00935,45.896545,10.719611,1104
SHAPE00935,45.896637,10.719655,1105
SHAPE00935,45.8967,10.719695,1106
SHAPE00935,45.89687,10.719795,1107
SHAPE00935,45.896885,10.719805,1108
SHAPE00935,45.89697,10.719857,1109
SHAPE00935,45.897205,10.720008,1110
SHAPE00935,45.897255,10.720038,1111
SHAPE00935,45.897385,10.720116,1112
SHAPE00935,45.8974,10.720124,1113
SHAPE00935,45.89743,10.720143,1114
SHAPE00935,45.89743,10.720143,1115
SHAPE00935,45.89763,10.720264,1116
SHAPE00935,45.89767,10.72029,1117
SHAPE00935,45.897877,10.720415,1118
SHAPE00935,45.897953,10.720461,1119
SHAPE00935,45.89838,10.720734,1120
SHAPE00935,45.898613,10.720881,1121
SHAPE00935,45.898754,10.720966,1122
SHAPE00935,45.89883,10.721036,1123
SHAPE00935,45.898872,10.721068,1124
SHAPE00935,45.898903,10.721102,1125
SHAPE00935,45.898937,10.721143,1126
SHAPE00935,45.89937,10.721817,1127
SHAPE00935,45.899914,10.722778,1128
SHAPE00935,45.900047,10.723003,1129
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.723242,1130
SHAPE00935,45.90018,10.72345,1131
SHAPE00935,45.900204,10.723587,1132
SHAPE00935,45.900208,10.72364,1133
SHAPE00935,45.900196,10.723722,1134
SHAPE00935,45.900146,10.723938,1135
SHAPE00935,45.900135,10.724018,1136
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.724083,1137
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.724139,1138
SHAPE00935,45.900124,10.724182,1139
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.724234,1140
SHAPE00935,45.90013,10.724287,1141
SHAPE00935,45.90023,10.724749,1142
SHAPE00935,45.900337,10.725231,1143
SHAPE00935,45.900352,10.725306,1144
SHAPE00935,45.90036,10.725385,1145
SHAPE00935,45.900364,10.725437,1146
SHAPE00935,45.900368,10.725515,1147
SHAPE00935,45.900337,10.725524,1148
SHAPE00935,45.90031,10.725527,1149
SHAPE00935,45.900288,10.725518,1150
SHAPE00935,45.900288,10.725518,1151
SHAPE00935,45.90031,10.725527,1152
SHAPE00935,45.900337,10.725524,1153
SHAPE00935,45.900368,10.725515,1154
SHAPE00935,45.900433,10.725584,1155
SHAPE00935,45.900764,10.725829,1156
SHAPE00935,45.901016,10.726025,1157
SHAPE00935,45.90126,10.726215,1158
SHAPE00935,45.901463,10.726398,1159
SHAPE00935,45.90173,10.726705,1160
SHAPE00935,45.902023,10.727066,1161
SHAPE00935,45.902283,10.727389,1162
SHAPE00935,45.902527,10.727827,1163
SHAPE00935,45.902687,10.728126,1164
SHAPE00935,45.902763,10.728274,1165
SHAPE00935,45.902927,10.728483,1166
SHAPE00935,45.903088,10.72868,1167
SHAPE00935,45.90329,10.728885,1168
SHAPE00935,45.90347,10.729034,1169
SHAPE00935,45.903652,10.729175,1170
SHAPE00935,45.90385,10.729293,1171
SHAPE00935,45.90388,10.729306,1172
SHAPE00935,45.90412,10.729404,1173
SHAPE00935,45.904404,10.729519,1174
SHAPE00935,45.904438,10.729531,1175
SHAPE00935,45.90456,10.729579,1176
SHAPE00935,45.904663,10.729639,1177
SHAPE00935,45.90477,10.729729,1178
SHAPE00935,45.90491,10.729831,1179
SHAPE00935,45.90505,10.729868,1180
SHAPE00935,45.90517,10.729856,1181
SHAPE00935,45.905212,10.729838,1182
SHAPE00935,45.905323,10.729796,1183
SHAPE00935,45.905483,10.72969,1184
SHAPE00935,45.90561,10.729583,1185
SHAPE00935,45.90569,10.729478,1186
SHAPE00935,45.905735,10.729402,1187
SHAPE00935,45.905834,10.729223,1188
SHAPE00935,45.905827,10.729205,1189
SHAPE00935,45.905827,10.729205,1190
SHAPE00935,45.905834,10.729223,1191
SHAPE00935,45.90592,10.729072,1192
SHAPE00935,45.90601,10.728957,1193
SHAPE00935,45.90607,10.728913,1194
SHAPE00935,45.906113,10.728892,1195
SHAPE00935,45.906197,10.728857,1196
SHAPE00935,45.906296,10.728795,1197
SHAPE00935,45.906384,10.728706,1198
SHAPE00935,45.906452,10.728662,1199
SHAPE00935,45.90654,10.728627,1200
SHAPE00935,45.906593,10.728621,1201
SHAPE00935,45.90671,10.728613,1202
SHAPE00935,45.906857,10.728588,1203
SHAPE00935,45.907,10.728524,1204
SHAPE00935,45.907436,10.728363,1205
SHAPE00935,45.907585,10.728308,1206
SHAPE00935,45.907845,10.728212,1207
SHAPE00935,45.90805,10.72824,1208
SHAPE00935,45.90825,10.728281,1209
SHAPE00935,45.908577,10.728353,1210
SHAPE00935,45.908806,10.728478,1211
SHAPE00935,45.90901,10.7286,1212
SHAPE00935,45.909264,10.728775,1213
SHAPE00935,45.90952,10.728957,1214
SHAPE00935,45.90953,10.728966,1215
SHAPE00935,45.90953,10.728966,1216
SHAPE00935,45.909817,10.729166,1217
SHAPE00935,45.909832,10.729175,1218
SHAPE00935,45.910236,10.729409,1219
SHAPE00935,45.91042,10.729521,1220
SHAPE00935,45.910477,10.72956,1221
SHAPE00935,45.91053,10.729595,1222
SHAPE00935,45.91073,10.729692,1223
SHAPE00935,45.910942,10.729786,1224
SHAPE00935,45.911106,10.729868,1225
SHAPE00935,45.911453,10.730145,1226
SHAPE00935,45.911636,10.730357,1227
SHAPE00935,45.911716,10.730439,1228
SHAPE00935,45.91175,10.730457,1229
SHAPE00935,45.911793,10.730471,1230
SHAPE00935,45.911873,10.730477,1231
SHAPE00935,45.911934,10.73046,1232
SHAPE00935,45.912,10.73044,1233
SHAPE00935,45.912178,10.730361,1234
SHAPE00935,45.91224,10.730345,1235
SHAPE00935,45.912262,10.73034,1236
SHAPE00935,45.9123,10.730331,1237
SHAPE00935,45.91258,10.730292,1238
SHAPE00935,45.912594,10.730289,1239
SHAPE00935,45.912613,10.730284,1240
SHAPE00935,45.912632,10.730275,1241
SHAPE00935,45.912678,10.730249,1242
SHAPE00935,45.912724,10.730206,1243
SHAPE00935,45.912796,10.73011,1244
SHAPE00935,45.912807,10.730038,1245
SHAPE00935,45.9128,10.729931,1246
SHAPE00935,45.912785,10.72979,1247
SHAPE00935,45.912773,10.72965,1248
SHAPE00935,45.91278,10.729574,1249
SHAPE00935,45.912792,10.729495,1250
SHAPE00935,45.912838,10.729362,1251
SHAPE00935,45.91294,10.729114,1252
SHAPE00935,45.913006,10.728931,1253
SHAPE00935,45.913067,10.728781,1254
SHAPE00935,45.913116,10.728702,1255
SHAPE00935,45.91317,10.728611,1256
SHAPE00935,45.9132,10.728517,1257
SHAPE00935,45.913208,10.728469,1258
SHAPE00935,45.913208,10.728469,1259
SHAPE00935,45.913216,10.728436,1260
SHAPE00935,45.913223,10.728377,1261
SHAPE00935,45.913296,10.727612,1262
SHAPE00935,45.91332,10.727304,1263
SHAPE00935,45.913326,10.727218,1264
SHAPE00935,45.913376,10.726607,1265
SHAPE00935,45.913376,10.726385,1266
SHAPE00935,45.91333,10.726397,1267
SHAPE00935,45.913166,10.726427,1268
SHAPE00935,45.913036,10.726438,1269
SHAPE00935,45.91284,10.726437,1270
SHAPE00935,45.912636,10.726449,1271
SHAPE00935,45.912483,10.726398,1272
SHAPE00935,45.9124,10.726369,1273
SHAPE00935,45.91239,10.726405,1274
SHAPE00935,45.91239,10.726405,1275
SHAPE00935,45.9124,10.726369,1276
SHAPE00935,45.912064,10.726242,1277
SHAPE00935,45.91191,10.726192,1278
SHAPE00935,45.911674,10.726194,1279
SHAPE00935,45.911633,10.726208,1280
SHAPE00935,45.91129,10.72633,1281
SHAPE00935,45.91123,10.726337,1282
SHAPE00935,45.911102,10.726345,1283
SHAPE00935,45.91106,10.726342,1284
SHAPE00935,45.911026,10.726335,1285
SHAPE00935,45.91073,10.726266,1286
SHAPE00935,45.910538,10.726242,1287
SHAPE00935,45.910522,10.726244,1288
SHAPE00935,45.910397,10.726243,1289
SHAPE00935,45.910355,10.726249,1290
SHAPE00935,45.91027,10.726263,1291
SHAPE00935,45.910236,10.726276,1292
SHAPE00935,45.910194,10.726295,1293
SHAPE00935,45.910133,10.726337,1294
SHAPE00935,45.910095,10.726323,1295
SHAPE00935,45.910076,10.726315,1296
SHAPE00935,45.90996,10.726273,1297
SHAPE00935,45.90977,10.726208,1298
SHAPE00935,45.909515,10.726119,1299
SHAPE00935,45.909492,10.726114,1300
SHAPE00935,45.909393,10.726101,1301
SHAPE00935,45.909393,10.726101,1302
SHAPE00935,45.909492,10.726114,1303
SHAPE00935,45.909515,10.726119,1304
SHAPE00935,45.90977,10.726208,1305
SHAPE00935,45.90996,10.726273,1306
SHAPE00935,45.910076,10.726315,1307
SHAPE00935,45.910095,10.726323,1308
SHAPE00935,45.910133,10.726337,1309
SHAPE00935,45.91004,10.726442,1310
SHAPE00935,45.909534,10.727038,1311
SHAPE00935,45.909515,10.727057,1312
SHAPE00935,45.90941,10.727183,1313
SHAPE00935,45.909187,10.727437,1314
SHAPE00935,45.90917,10.727458,1315
SHAPE00935,45.90897,10.727682,1316
SHAPE00935,45.90888,10.727779,1317
SHAPE00935,45.908787,10.72785,1318
SHAPE00935,45.908554,10.727951,1319
SHAPE00935,45.90829,10.728039,1320
SHAPE00935,45.908134,10.728097,1321
SHAPE00935,45.908062,10.728127,1322
SHAPE00935,45.907845,10.728212,1323
SHAPE00935,45.907585,10.728308,1324
SHAPE00935,45.907436,10.728363,1325
SHAPE00935,45.907,10.728524,1326
SHAPE00935,45.906857,10.728588,1327
SHAPE00935,45.90671,10.728613,1328
SHAPE00935,45.906593,10.728621,1329
SHAPE00935,45.90654,10.728627,1330
SHAPE00935,45.906452,10.728662,1331
SHAPE00935,45.906384,10.728706,1332
SHAPE00935,45.906296,10.728795,1333
SHAPE00935,45.906197,10.728857,1334
SHAPE00935,45.906113,10.728892,1335
SHAPE00935,45.90607,10.728913,1336
SHAPE00935,45.90601,10.728957,1337
SHAPE00935,45.905975,10.729002,1338
SHAPE00935,45.905975,10.729002,1339
SHAPE00935,45.90592,10.729072,1340
SHAPE00935,45.905834,10.729223,1341
SHAPE00935,45.905735,10.729402,1342
SHAPE00935,45.90569,10.729478,1343
SHAPE00935,45.90561,10.729583,1344
SHAPE00935,45.905483,10.72969,1345
SHAPE00935,45.905323,10.729796,1346
SHAPE00935,45.905212,10.729838,1347
SHAPE00935,45.90517,10.729856,1348
SHAPE00935,45.90505,10.729868,1349
SHAPE00935,45.90491,10.729831,1350
SHAPE00935,45.90477,10.729729,1351
SHAPE00935,45.904663,10.729639,1352
SHAPE00935,45.90456,10.729579,1353
SHAPE00935,45.904438,10.729531,1354
SHAPE00935,45.904404,10.729519,1355
SHAPE00935,45.90412,10.729404,1356
SHAPE00935,45.90388,10.729306,1357
SHAPE00935,45.90385,10.729293,1358
SHAPE00935,45.903652,10.729175,1359
SHAPE00935,45.90347,10.729034,1360
SHAPE00935,45.90329,10.728885,1361
SHAPE00935,45.903088,10.72868,1362
SHAPE00935,45.902927,10.728483,1363
SHAPE00935,45.902763,10.728274,1364
SHAPE00935,45.902687,10.728126,1365
SHAPE00935,45.902527,10.727827,1366
SHAPE00935,45.902283,10.727389,1367
SHAPE00935,45.902023,10.727066,1368
SHAPE00935,45.90173,10.726705,1369
SHAPE00935,45.901463,10.726398,1370
SHAPE00935,45.90126,10.726215,1371
SHAPE00935,45.901016,10.726025,1372
SHAPE00935,45.900764,10.725829,1373
SHAPE00935,45.900433,10.725584,1374
SHAPE00935,45.900414,10.725565,1375
SHAPE00935,45.900414,10.725565,1376
SHAPE00935,45.900368,10.725515,1377
SHAPE00935,45.900364,10.725437,1378
SHAPE00935,45.90036,10.725385,1379
SHAPE00935,45.900352,10.725306,1380
SHAPE00935,45.900337,10.725231,1381
SHAPE00935,45.90023,10.724749,1382
SHAPE00935,45.90013,10.724287,1383
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.724234,1384
SHAPE00935,45.900124,10.724182,1385
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.724139,1386
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.724083,1387
SHAPE00935,45.900135,10.724018,1388
SHAPE00935,45.900146,10.723938,1389
SHAPE00935,45.900196,10.723722,1390
SHAPE00935,45.900208,10.72364,1391
SHAPE00935,45.900204,10.723587,1392
SHAPE00935,45.90018,10.72345,1393
SHAPE00935,45.900127,10.723242,1394
SHAPE00935,45.900047,10.723003,1395
SHAPE00935,45.899914,10.722778,1396
SHAPE00935,45.89937,10.721817,1397
SHAPE00935,45.898937,10.721143,1398
SHAPE00935,45.898903,10.721102,1399
SHAPE00935,45.898872,10.721068,1400
SHAPE00935,45.89883,10.721036,1401
SHAPE00935,45.898754,10.720966,1402
SHAPE00935,45.898613,10.720881,1403
SHAPE00935,45.89838,10.720734,1404
SHAPE00935,45.897953,10.720461,1405
SHAPE00935,45.897877,10.720415,1406
SHAPE00935,45.89767,10.72029,1407
SHAPE00935,45.89763,10.720264,1408
SHAPE00935,45.8974,10.720124,1409
SHAPE00935,45.897385,10.720116,1410
SHAPE00935,45.897255,10.720038,1411
SHAPE00935,45.897205,10.720008,1412
SHAPE00935,45.89697,10.719857,1413
SHAPE00935,45.896885,10.719805,1414
SHAPE00935,45.89687,10.719795,1415
SHAPE00935,45.8967,10.719695,1416
SHAPE00935,45.896637,10.719655,1417
SHAPE00935,45.896614,10.719645,1418
SHAPE00935,45.896614,10.719645,1419
SHAPE00935,45.896545,10.719611,1420
SHAPE00935,45.896465,10.719576,1421
SHAPE00935,45.89642,10.719569,1422
SHAPE00935,45.896408,10.719567,1423
SHAPE00935,45.89628,10.719564,1424
SHAPE00935,45.896236,10.719559,1425
SHAPE00935,45.89621,10.719545,1426
SHAPE00935,45.896187,10.719526,1427
SHAPE00935,45.89617,10.719494,1428
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.719438,1429
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.719404,1430
SHAPE00935,45.89615,10.719376,1431
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.719303,1432
SHAPE00935,45.896156,10.719289,1433
SHAPE00935,45.896206,10.718998,1434
SHAPE00935,45.89628,10.718654,1435
SHAPE00935,45.896324,10.718429,1436
SHAPE00935,45.895996,10.718335,1437
SHAPE00935,45.895916,10.718313,1438
SHAPE00935,45.8957,10.718257,1439
SHAPE00935,45.89518,10.718201,1440
SHAPE00935,45.895145,10.718196,1441
SHAPE00935,45.895134,10.71841,1442
SHAPE00935,45.895126,10.718563,1443
SHAPE00935,45.895126,10.718604,1444
SHAPE00935,45.895107,10.718977,1445
SHAPE00935,45.8951,10.71913,1446
SHAPE00935,45.895092,10.719237,1447
SHAPE00935,45.895073,10.719641,1448
SHAPE00935,45.895065,10.719732,1449
SHAPE00935,45.89505,10.719849,1450
SHAPE00935,45.895042,10.719899,1451
SHAPE00935,45.895023,10.719974,1452
SHAPE00935,45.894997,10.720062,1453
SHAPE00935,45.894913,10.720265,1454
SHAPE00935,45.894913,10.720265,1455
SHAPE00935,45.89488,10.720351,1456
SHAPE00935,45.89483,10.720478,1457
SHAPE00935,45.894703,10.72079,1458
SHAPE00935,45.894608,10.721029,1459
SHAPE00935,45.89448,10.721374,1460
SHAPE00935,45.894413,10.721567,1461
SHAPE00935,45.894302,10.721875,1462
SHAPE00935,45.894264,10.721981,1463
SHAPE00935,45.89409,10.722464,1464
SHAPE00935,45.894028,10.722601,1465
SHAPE00935,45.894,10.722652,1466
SHAPE00935,45.893963,10.722717,1467
SHAPE00935,45.893837,10.722932,1468
SHAPE00935,45.893604,10.72327,1469
SHAPE00935,45.893288,10.723694,1470
SHAPE00935,45.893192,10.72383,1471
SHAPE00935,45.893192,10.72383,1472
SHAPE00935,45.893158,10.72388,1473
SHAPE00935,45.893143,10.723905,1474
SHAPE00935,45.8931,10.723967,1475
SHAPE00935,45.89305,10.724034,1476
SHAPE00935,45.892986,10.724128,1477
SHAPE00935,45.892883,10.724274,1478
SHAPE00935,45.892857,10.724307,1479
SHAPE00935,45.892525,10.724815,1480
SHAPE00935,45.892212,10.725245,1481
SHAPE00935,45.89203,10.725511,1482
SHAPE00935,45.891922,10.725658,1483
SHAPE00935,45.891857,10.725752,1484
SHAPE00935,45.89157,10.726158,1485
SHAPE00935,45.891186,10.726719,1486
SHAPE00935,45.89109,10.726852,1487
SHAPE00935,45.89104,10.726924,1488
SHAPE00935,45.890858,10.727184,1489
SHAPE00935,45.890812,10.727241,1490
SHAPE00935,45.89079,10.727276,1491
SHAPE00935,45.890694,10.727419,1492
SHAPE00935,45.890644,10.72749,1493
SHAPE00935,45.890644,10.72749,1494
SHAPE00935,45.890633,10.727503,1495
SHAPE00935,45.890484,10.727709,1496
SHAPE00935,45.89046,10.727745,1497
SHAPE00935,45.890175,10.728148,1498
SHAPE00935,45.889973,10.728433,1499
SHAPE00935,45.88994,10.728484,1500
SHAPE00935,45.88992,10.728509,1501
SHAPE00935,45.88991,10.728525,1502
SHAPE00935,45.889896,10.728548,1503
SHAPE00935,45.889877,10.728574,1504
SHAPE00935,45.889782,10.72872,1505
SHAPE00935,45.889748,10.728771,1506
SHAPE00935,45.88969,10.728861,1507
SHAPE00935,45.889656,10.72892,1508
SHAPE00935,45.8896,10.729018,1509
SHAPE00935,45.889545,10.729145,1510
SHAPE00935,45.889458,10.729332,1511
SHAPE00935,45.88945,10.729352,1512
SHAPE00935,45.88951,10.72941,1513
SHAPE00935,45.88952,10.729418,1514
SHAPE00935,45.889526,10.729429,1515
SHAPE00935,45.88953,10.729458,1516
SHAPE00935,45.889534,10.729481,1517
SHAPE00935,45.889538,10.729506,1518
SHAPE00935,45.88954,10.729599,1519
SHAPE00935,45.889534,10.729657,1520
SHAPE00935,45.8895,10.729847,1521
SHAPE00935,45.88949,10.729904,1522
SHAPE00935,45.889427,10.730236,1523
SHAPE00935,45.889355,10.730659,1524
SHAPE00935,45.889328,10.730822,1525
SHAPE00935,45.889313,10.730913,1526
SHAPE00935,45.889305,10.730956,1527
SHAPE00935,45.889305,10.730956,1528
SHAPE00935,45.889236,10.731326,1529
SHAPE00935,45.88909,10.731275,1530
SHAPE00935,45.889015,10.731248,1531
SHAPE00935,45.888996,10.731241,1532
SHAPE00935,45.888836,10.731147,1533
SHAPE00935,45.88883,10.731113,1534
SHAPE00935,45.88882,10.731083,1535
SHAPE00935,45.888798,10.731041,1536
SHAPE00935,45.88877,10.731009,1537
SHAPE00935,45.88874,10.730988,1538
SHAPE00935,45.888706,10.730979,1539
SHAPE00935,45.888668,10.730985,1540
SHAPE00935,45.888634,10.731005,1541
SHAPE00935,45.888603,10.731038,1542
SHAPE00935,45.88858,10.731082,1543
SHAPE00935,45.88857,10.731125,1544
SHAPE00935,45.888565,10.731172,1545
SHAPE00935,45.88857,10.731218,1546
SHAPE00935,45.88858,10.731266,1547
SHAPE00935,45.88853,10.731581,1548
SHAPE00935,45.888462,10.731745,1549
SHAPE00935,45.88838,10.731946,1550
SHAPE00935,45.888348,10.732028,1551
SHAPE00935,45.888256,10.732246,1552
SHAPE00935,45.888153,10.732506,1553
SHAPE00935,45.88809,10.732662,1554
SHAPE00935,45.88787,10.733193,1555
SHAPE00935,45.887707,10.733584,1556
SHAPE00935,45.88725,10.734666,1557
SHAPE00935,45.887215,10.734734,1558
SHAPE00935,45.887173,10.734814,1559
SHAPE00935,45.88716,10.734838,1560
SHAPE00935,45.887096,10.734947,1561
SHAPE00935,45.886787,10.7355,1562
SHAPE00935,45.886723,10.735661,1563
SHAPE00935,45.88666,10.735834,1564
SHAPE00935,45.886127,10.737382,1565
SHAPE00935,45.886044,10.737607,1566
SHAPE00935,45.885983,10.737801,1567
SHAPE00935,45.885937,10.737989,1568
SHAPE00935,45.885914,10.73816,1569
SHAPE00935,45.8859,10.738307,1570
SHAPE00935,45.8859,10.738503,1571
SHAPE00935,45.885914,10.738672,1572
SHAPE00935,45.885952,10.738965,1573
SHAPE00935,45.88602,10.739503,1574
SHAPE00935,45.886124,10.740314,1575
SHAPE00935,45.886135,10.740539,1576
SHAPE00935,45.88613,10.740712,1577
SHAPE00935,45.886112,10.740886,1578
SHAPE00935,45.886063,10.741143,1579
SHAPE00935,45.88579,10.742498,1580
SHAPE00935,45.88571,10.742718,1581
SHAPE00935,45.88561,10.742875,1582
SHAPE00935,45.88546,10.743031,1583
SHAPE00935,45.885277,10.74323,1584
SHAPE00935,45.885212,10.743303,1585
SHAPE00935,45.885185,10.743345,1586
SHAPE00935,45.885178,10.74336,1587
SHAPE00935,45.885162,10.743383,1588
SHAPE00935,45.88511,10.743518,1589
SHAPE00935,45.885094,10.743597,1590
SHAPE00935,45.885082,10.743682,1591
SHAPE00935,45.885082,10.743802,1592
SHAPE00935,45.885117,10.743999,1593
SHAPE00935,45.88517,10.744369,1594
SHAPE00935,45.885185,10.744554,1595
SHAPE00935,45.885174,10.74475,1596
SHAPE00935,45.88514,10.744957,1597
SHAPE00935,45.885098,10.745146,1598
SHAPE00935,45.885033,10.745336,1599
SHAPE00935,45.885006,10.745396,1600
SHAPE00935,45.884953,10.745515,1601
SHAPE00935,45.884872,10.745686,1602
SHAPE00935,45.88464,10.746206,1603
SHAPE00935,45.88459,10.746313,1604
SHAPE00935,45.88451,10.746483,1605
SHAPE00935,45.8845,10.746507,1606
SHAPE00935,45.884384,10.746714,1607
SHAPE00935,45.88422,10.746949,1608
SHAPE00935,45.884056,10.747174,1609
SHAPE00935,45.883747,10.747583,1610
SHAPE00935,45.883686,10.747679,1611
SHAPE00935,45.883614,10.74785,1612
SHAPE00935,45.883503,10.748116,1613
SHAPE00935,45.88343,10.748285,1614
SHAPE00935,45.88337,10.748384,1615
SHAPE00935,45.883305,10.748466,1616
SHAPE00935,45.883194,10.748555,1617
SHAPE00935,45.883026,10.748695,1618
SHAPE00935,45.88297,10.748782,1619
SHAPE00935,45.88294,10.74884,1620
SHAPE00935,45.88291,10.7489,1621
SHAPE00935,45.88286,10.749055,1622
SHAPE00935,45.882812,10.749215,1623
SHAPE00935,45.88275,10.749392,1624
SHAPE00935,45.882736,10.749433,1625
SHAPE00935,45.882675,10.749514,1626
SHAPE00935,45.882626,10.749561,1627
SHAPE00935,45.882565,10.749607,1628
SHAPE00935,45.88247,10.74965,1629
SHAPE00935,45.881947,10.749657,1630
SHAPE00935,45.881832,10.749688,1631
SHAPE00935,45.88167,10.749824,1632
SHAPE00935,45.88161,10.749885,1633
SHAPE00935,45.881447,10.750058,1634
SHAPE00935,45.8814,10.750117,1635
SHAPE00935,45.881336,10.750201,1636
SHAPE00935,45.880863,10.750763,1637
SHAPE00935,45.880856,10.750777,1638
SHAPE00935,45.880825,10.750813,1639
SHAPE00935,45.880802,10.750844,1640
SHAPE00935,45.880802,10.750844,1641
SHAPE00935,45.880466,10.751333,1642
SHAPE00935,45.880245,10.751679,1643
SHAPE00935,45.88018,10.75183,1644
SHAPE00935,45.880165,10.751885,1645
SHAPE00935,45.88016,10.7519,1646
SHAPE00935,45.88015,10.751966,1647
SHAPE00935,45.880146,10.752064,1648
SHAPE00935,45.88015,10.752212,1649
SHAPE00935,45.880157,10.752374,1650
SHAPE00935,45.880196,10.752858,1651
SHAPE00935,45.88019,10.752917,1652
SHAPE00935,45.880188,10.753202,1653
SHAPE00935,45.88002,10.754577,1654
SHAPE00935,45.88001,10.754741,1655
SHAPE00935,45.880028,10.75488,1656
SHAPE00935,45.880066,10.754953,1657
SHAPE00935,45.880127,10.755056,1658
SHAPE00935,45.880302,10.755271,1659
SHAPE00935,45.880505,10.75551,1660
SHAPE00935,45.880577,10.755621,1661
SHAPE00935,45.880646,10.755724,1662
SHAPE00935,45.880703,10.75584,1663
SHAPE00935,45.88077,10.755982,1664
SHAPE00935,45.880833,10.756176,1665
SHAPE00935,45.880867,10.756382,1666
SHAPE00935,45.88088,10.75646,1667
SHAPE00935,45.88088,10.756557,1668
SHAPE00935,45.880886,10.75687,1669
SHAPE00935,45.880898,10.757184,1670
SHAPE00935,45.88089,10.757455,1671
SHAPE00935,45.88087,10.757636,1672
SHAPE00935,45.880825,10.7578,1673
SHAPE00935,45.880783,10.757918,1674
SHAPE00935,45.88067,10.758122,1675
SHAPE00935,45.88061,10.758238,1676
SHAPE00935,45.880558,10.758353,1677
SHAPE00935,45.88048,10.758598,1678
SHAPE00935,45.880463,10.758677,1679
SHAPE00935,45.880444,10.758755,1680
SHAPE00935,45.880424,10.758918,1681
SHAPE00935,45.880413,10.759037,1682
SHAPE00935,45.880394,10.759289,1683
SHAPE00935,45.88039,10.759306,1684
SHAPE00935,45.880375,10.759474,1685
SHAPE00935,45.880352,10.759604,1686
SHAPE00935,45.880333,10.759682,1687
SHAPE00935,45.880314,10.759766,1688
SHAPE00935,45.880222,10.760105,1689
SHAPE00935,45.880184,10.760251,1690
SHAPE00935,45.880135,10.760421,1691
SHAPE00935,45.88007,10.760572,1692
SHAPE00935,45.880016,10.760682,1693
SHAPE00935,45.879967,10.760751,1694
SHAPE00935,45.879635,10.761147,1695
SHAPE00935,45.879463,10.761371,1696
SHAPE00935,45.879425,10.761437,1697
SHAPE00935,45.87941,10.761486,1698
SHAPE00935,45.879395,10.761545,1699
SHAPE00935,45.879383,10.761646,1700
SHAPE00935,45.87938,10.761767,1701
SHAPE00935,45.87938,10.762053,1702
SHAPE00935,45.879368,10.762234,1703
SHAPE00935,45.879345,10.762395,1704
SHAPE00935,45.879288,10.762515,1705
SHAPE00935,45.879227,10.762627,1706
SHAPE00935,45.879177,10.762671,1707
SHAPE00935,45.879093,10.762731,1708
SHAPE00935,45.87863,10.762909,1709
SHAPE00935,45.878105,10.763149,1710
SHAPE00935,45.87804,10.763198,1711
SHAPE00935,45.878017,10.76324,1712
SHAPE00935,45.877995,10.763297,1713
SHAPE00935,45.877983,10.763352,1714
SHAPE00935,45.87798,10.763448,1715
SHAPE00935,45.878006,10.763533,1716
SHAPE00935,45.878044,10.763597,1717
SHAPE00935,45.878113,10.76367,1718
SHAPE00935,45.87859,10.764034,1719
SHAPE00935,45.87888,10.764246,1720
SHAPE00935,45.879013,10.764362,1721
SHAPE00935,45.879074,10.764479,1722
SHAPE00935,45.879105,10.764572,1723
SHAPE00935,45.879135,10.76472,1724
SHAPE00935,45.879135,10.764799,1725
SHAPE00935,45.879135,10.764831,1726
SHAPE00935,45.87913,10.764868,1727
SHAPE00935,45.879112,10.765024,1728
SHAPE00935,45.878925,10.765501,1729
SHAPE00935,45.8789,10.765618,1730
SHAPE00935,45.87888,10.76574,1731
SHAPE00935,45.878857,10.765993,1732
SHAPE00935,45.87882,10.766324,1733
SHAPE00935,45.878788,10.766534,1734
SHAPE00935,45.87877,10.766619,1735
SHAPE00935,45.87876,10.766641,1736
SHAPE00935,45.878727,10.766725,1737
SHAPE00935,45.878677,10.766812,1738
SHAPE00935,45.87858,10.766983,1739
SHAPE00935,45.878506,10.767108,1740
SHAPE00935,45.878452,10.767201,1741
SHAPE00935,45.878403,10.767311,1742
SHAPE00935,45.878242,10.767848,1743
SHAPE00935,45.878174,10.768046,1744
SHAPE00935,45.878128,10.768154,1745
SHAPE00935,45.87809,10.768221,1746
SHAPE00935,45.87803,10.768297,1747
SHAPE00935,45.87797,10.76835,1748
SHAPE00935,45.87781,10.768461,1749
SHAPE00935,45.877254,10.768859,1750
SHAPE00935,45.877155,10.768904,1751
SHAPE00935,45.877056,10.76893,1752
SHAPE00935,45.876953,10.768942,1753
SHAPE00935,45.87685,10.768943,1754
SHAPE00935,45.876724,10.768925,1755
SHAPE00935,45.87656,10.768867,1756
SHAPE00935,45.876396,10.768783,1757
SHAPE00935,45.87635,10.768755,1758
SHAPE00935,45.876064,10.768463,1759
SHAPE00935,45.876,10.768374,1760
SHAPE00935,45.875626,10.767849,1761
SHAPE00935,45.875465,10.767458,1762
SHAPE00935,45.875435,10.767385,1763
SHAPE00935,45.875225,10.766643,1764
SHAPE00935,45.87515,10.766412,1765
SHAPE00935,45.875076,10.766281,1766
SHAPE00935,45.874985,10.766179,1767
SHAPE00935,45.874912,10.76612,1768
SHAPE00935,45.87482,10.76607,1769
SHAPE00935,45.874695,10.766043,1770
SHAPE00935,45.87458,10.766044,1771
SHAPE00935,45.874462,10.766086,1772
SHAPE00935,45.87431,10.7662,1773
SHAPE00935,45.87403,10.766422,1774
SHAPE00935,45.873882,10.766541,1775
SHAPE00935,45.873882,10.766541,1776
SHAPE00935,45.873802,10.766605,1777
SHAPE00935,45.873642,10.766723,1778
SHAPE00935,45.873623,10.766738,1779
SHAPE00935,45.873592,10.76677,1780
SHAPE00935,45.873478,10.766919,1781
SHAPE00935,45.87343,10.766997,1782
SHAPE00935,45.873367,10.767123,1783
SHAPE00935,45.87332,10.767216,1784
SHAPE00935,45.873253,10.767411,1785
SHAPE00935,45.87319,10.767595,1786
SHAPE00935,45.873047,10.767938,1787
SHAPE00935,45.872814,10.768443,1788
SHAPE00935,45.87275,10.768645,1789
SHAPE00935,45.87251,10.769702,1790
SHAPE00935,45.872463,10.769876,1791
SHAPE00935,45.872253,10.770601,1792
SHAPE00935,45.872047,10.771306,1793
SHAPE00935,45.8719,10.771788,1794
SHAPE00935,45.8719,10.771788,1795
SHAPE00935,45.871758,10.772253,1796
SHAPE00935,45.87173,10.772346,1797
SHAPE00935,45.871635,10.772651,1798
SHAPE00935,45.87154,10.773053,1799
SHAPE00935,45.871502,10.773306,1800
SHAPE00935,45.871513,10.773583,1801
SHAPE00935,45.87178,10.774504,1802
SHAPE00935,45.87186,10.775089,1803
SHAPE00935,45.87188,10.775218,1804
SHAPE00935,45.871895,10.775315,1805
SHAPE00935,45.871925,10.775453,1806
SHAPE00935,45.871964,10.77563,1807
SHAPE00935,45.871983,10.775841,1808
SHAPE00935,45.872005,10.777124,1809
SHAPE00935,45.87197,10.777622,1810
SHAPE00935,45.871944,10.778045,1811
SHAPE00935,45.871834,10.778566,1812
SHAPE00935,45.871758,10.778981,1813
SHAPE00935,45.87174,10.77904,1814
SHAPE00935,45.871723,10.779068,1815
SHAPE00935,45.871685,10.779083,1816
SHAPE00935,45.871647,10.779073,1817
SHAPE00935,45.871624,10.779045,1818
SHAPE00935,45.871605,10.779019,1819
SHAPE00935,45.87159,10.77898,1820
SHAPE00935,45.871582,10.778929,1821
SHAPE00935,45.8716,10.778672,1822
SHAPE00935,45.87164,10.778461,1823
SHAPE00935,45.87173,10.778163,1824
SHAPE00935,45.871735,10.778045,1825
SHAPE00935,45.871716,10.777953,1826
SHAPE00935,45.871643,10.777863,1827
SHAPE00935,45.87158,10.777841,1828
SHAPE00935,45.871506,10.777871,1829
SHAPE00935,45.87146,10.777936,1830
SHAPE00935,45.871418,10.778064,1831
SHAPE00935,45.871105,10.77971,1832
SHAPE00935,45.871094,10.779759,1833
SHAPE00935,45.871082,10.779831,1834
SHAPE00935,45.871082,10.779831,1835
SHAPE00935,45.871067,10.779915,1836
SHAPE00935,45.870934,10.78069,1837
SHAPE00935,45.87091,10.781004,1838
SHAPE00935,45.87091,10.781113,1839
SHAPE00935,45.870907,10.781282,1840
SHAPE00935,45.8709,10.781412,1841
SHAPE00935,45.870884,10.781518,1842
SHAPE00935,45.870857,10.781682,1843
SHAPE00935,45.870834,10.781758,1844
SHAPE00935,45.87081,10.781817,1845
SHAPE00935,45.87073,10.781958,1846
SHAPE00935,45.87059,10.782204,1847
SHAPE00935,45.870377,10.782574,1848
SHAPE00935,45.870296,10.782794,1849
SHAPE00935,45.870068,10.783497,1850
SHAPE00935,45.869846,10.784255,1851
SHAPE00935,45.869762,10.78457,1852
SHAPE00935,45.869675,10.784849,1853
SHAPE00935,45.869343,10.785758,1854
SHAPE00935,45.86929,10.785933,1855
SHAPE00935,45.869263,10.786069,1856
SHAPE00935,45.86924,10.786236,1857
SHAPE00935,45.869225,10.786475,1858
SHAPE00935,45.869186,10.786692,1859
SHAPE00935,45.868755,10.78807,1860
SHAPE00935,45.86849,10.789274,1861
SHAPE00935,45.86844,10.789926,1862
SHAPE00935,45.86833,10.790495,1863
SHAPE00935,45.868134,10.791289,1864
SHAPE00935,45.868107,10.791446,1865
SHAPE00935,45.868095,10.791714,1866
SHAPE00935,45.868073,10.791805,1867
SHAPE00935,45.86802,10.791863,1868
SHAPE00935,45.867977,10.791857,1869
SHAPE00935,45.86794,10.791813,1870
SHAPE00935,45.867924,10.791746,1871
SHAPE00935,45.867928,10.791654,1872
SHAPE00935,45.868008,10.791074,1873
SHAPE00935,45.868004,10.790932,1874
SHAPE00935,45.86798,10.790848,1875
SHAPE00935,45.867924,10.790762,1876
SHAPE00935,45.867798,10.790663,1877
SHAPE00935,45.86762,10.790543,1878
SHAPE00935,45.867207,10.79041,1879
SHAPE00935,45.867092,10.790399,1880
SHAPE00935,45.867058,10.790047,1881
SHAPE00935,45.86711,10.7894,1882
SHAPE00935,45.867073,10.78905,1883
SHAPE00935,45.866978,10.788248,1884
SHAPE00935,45.866966,10.787924,1885
SHAPE00935,45.86696,10.787743,1886
SHAPE00935,45.86682,10.788257,1887
SHAPE00935,45.866795,10.788313,1888
SHAPE00935,45.86676,10.788358,1889
SHAPE00935,45.866714,10.788395,1890
SHAPE00935,45.866684,10.788406,1891
SHAPE00935,45.866646,10.788408,1892
SHAPE00935,45.86659,10.788404,1893
SHAPE00935,45.866528,10.788352,1894
SHAPE00935,45.866398,10.788247,1895
SHAPE00935,45.866398,10.788247,1896
SHAPE00935,45.866337,10.788373,1897
SHAPE00935,45.86623,10.788593,1898
SHAPE00935,45.866173,10.788739,1899
SHAPE00935,45.86612,10.788899,1900
SHAPE00935,45.866013,10.789204,1901
SHAPE00935,45.865963,10.789439,1902
SHAPE00935,45.86585,10.789839,1903
SHAPE00935,45.865738,10.790191,1904
SHAPE00935,45.865654,10.790574,1905
SHAPE00935,45.865646,10.790642,1906
SHAPE00935,45.865627,10.790824,1907
SHAPE00935,45.865623,10.790957,1908
SHAPE00935,45.865555,10.794821,1909
SHAPE00935,45.86556,10.794959,1910
SHAPE00935,45.86559,10.795189,1911
SHAPE00935,45.865673,10.795543,1912
SHAPE00935,45.86576,10.795771,1913
SHAPE00935,45.86579,10.795826,1914
SHAPE00935,45.865818,10.795944,1915
SHAPE00935,45.86595,10.796309,1916
SHAPE00935,45.865986,10.79654,1917
SHAPE00935,45.865982,10.796829,1918
SHAPE00935,45.865852,10.797279,1919
SHAPE00935,45.865826,10.797444,1920
SHAPE00935,45.8656,10.798937,1921
SHAPE00935,45.8656,10.799389,1922
SHAPE00935,45.865654,10.800212,1923
SHAPE00935,45.865654,10.800371,1924
SHAPE00935,45.86559,10.801114,1925
SHAPE00935,45.865578,10.801277,1926
SHAPE00935,45.865585,10.801436,1927
SHAPE00935,45.865593,10.801668,1928
SHAPE00935,45.86561,10.801927,1929
SHAPE00935,45.86561,10.802027,1930
SHAPE00935,45.8656,10.802093,1931
SHAPE00935,45.865585,10.802159,1932
SHAPE00935,45.86554,10.802307,1933
SHAPE00935,45.86544,10.802539,1934
SHAPE00935,45.865307,10.802834,1935
SHAPE00935,45.86503,10.803606,1936
SHAPE00935,45.864952,10.803823,1937
SHAPE00935,45.864937,10.803896,1938
SHAPE00935,45.86493,10.803996,1939
SHAPE00935,45.864937,10.804178,1940
SHAPE00935,45.864944,10.804843,1941
SHAPE00935,45.864956,10.804949,1942
SHAPE00935,45.864956,10.804949,1943
SHAPE00935,45.86498,10.8051,1944
SHAPE00935,45.86504,10.80539,1945
SHAPE00935,45.86505,10.805444,1946
SHAPE00935,45.86506,10.805505,1947
SHAPE00935,45.86507,10.805604,1948
SHAPE00935,45.86508,10.805737,1949
SHAPE00935,45.86517,10.807622,1950
SHAPE00935,45.865166,10.807725,1951
SHAPE00935,45.865143,10.807856,1952
SHAPE00935,45.865124,10.807956,1953
SHAPE00935,45.865078,10.808091,1954
SHAPE00935,45.864967,10.808398,1955
SHAPE00935,45.864925,10.808533,1956
SHAPE00935,45.864902,10.808659,1957
SHAPE00935,45.864876,10.808831,1958
SHAPE00935,45.864853,10.809031,1959
SHAPE00935,45.864815,10.809176,1960
SHAPE00935,45.86479,10.809269,1961
SHAPE00935,45.86467,10.809595,1962
SHAPE00935,45.864563,10.809946,1963
SHAPE00935,45.864532,10.810081,1964
SHAPE00935,45.864517,10.810195,1965
SHAPE00935,45.864502,10.810335,1966
SHAPE00935,45.8645,10.810503,1967
SHAPE00935,45.864517,10.810844,1968
SHAPE00935,45.864594,10.811502,1969
SHAPE00935,45.8646,10.811601,1970
SHAPE00935,45.864605,10.811703,1971
SHAPE00935,45.864594,10.811805,1972
SHAPE00935,45.864525,10.812275,1973
SHAPE00935,45.864464,10.812757,1974
SHAPE00935,45.864464,10.812757,1975
SHAPE00935,45.864445,10.812891,1976
SHAPE00935,45.86444,10.813006,1977
SHAPE00935,45.86445,10.813095,1978
SHAPE00935,45.86446,10.813206,1979
SHAPE00935,45.864483,10.813366,1980
SHAPE00935,45.8646,10.814109,1981
SHAPE00935,45.864677,10.814539,1982
SHAPE00935,45.86468,10.814669,1983
SHAPE00935,45.86467,10.814782,1984
SHAPE00935,45.864655,10.814892,1985
SHAPE00935,45.8646,10.815103,1986
SHAPE00935,45.86451,10.81536,1987
SHAPE00935,45.864456,10.815526,1988
SHAPE00935,45.864445,10.815639,1989
SHAPE00935,45.86445,10.81575,1990
SHAPE00935,45.864468,10.815862,1991
SHAPE00935,45.86451,10.816019,1992
SHAPE00935,45.864727,10.816711,1993
SHAPE00935,45.864807,10.816961,1994
SHAPE00935,45.864906,10.817251,1995
SHAPE00935,45.86508,10.817789,1996
SHAPE00935,45.865143,10.817954,1997
SHAPE00935,45.865215,10.818126,1998
SHAPE00935,45.86525,10.818181,1999
SHAPE00935,45.865295,10.818238,2000
SHAPE00935,45.86535,10.8183,2001
SHAPE00935,45.865395,10.818339,2002
SHAPE00935,45.86543,10.818359,2003
SHAPE00935,45.89352,10.830977,2004
SHAPE00935,45.894184,10.831223,2005
SHAPE00935,45.89471,10.831369,2006
SHAPE00935,45.895004,10.831363,2007
SHAPE00935,45.89524,10.831301,2008
SHAPE00935,45.895508,10.831179,2009
SHAPE00935,45.895638,10.831099,2010
SHAPE00935,45.895786,10.830996,2011
SHAPE00935,45.896027,10.830822,2012
SHAPE00935,45.896152,10.830693,2013
SHAPE00935,45.896336,10.830515,2014
SHAPE00935,45.896484,10.830361,2015
SHAPE00935,45.8971,10.829611,2016
SHAPE00935,45.897423,10.829258,2017
SHAPE00935,45.89771,10.829005,2018
SHAPE00935,45.898613,10.828321,2019
SHAPE00935,45.89885,10.828197,2020
SHAPE00935,45.899124,10.828121,2021
SHAPE00935,45.89952,10.828032,2022
SHAPE00935,45.90063,10.827879,2023
SHAPE00935,45.90157,10.82786,2024
SHAPE00935,45.902626,10.82786,2025
SHAPE00935,45.902767,10.8279,2026
SHAPE00935,45.902943,10.827964,2027
SHAPE00935,45.90339,10.828321,2028
SHAPE00935,45.903637,10.828512,2029
SHAPE00935,45.903797,10.828687,2030
SHAPE00935,45.903976,10.828917,2031
SHAPE00935,45.904377,10.829724,2032
SHAPE00935,45.904507,10.830066,2033
SHAPE00935,45.90458,10.830387,2034
SHAPE00935,45.904633,10.830724,2035
SHAPE00935,45.90465,10.831153,2036
SHAPE00935,45.904625,10.831427,2037
SHAPE00935,45.90458,10.831685,2038
SHAPE00935,45.904423,10.832347,2039
SHAPE00935,45.904186,10.832887,2040
SHAPE00935,45.90389,10.833482,2041
SHAPE00935,45.903698,10.833715,2042
SHAPE00935,45.903477,10.833949,2043
SHAPE00935,45.903294,10.83412,2044
SHAPE00935,45.90317,10.83421,2045
SHAPE00935,45.903072,10.834261,2046
SHAPE00935,45.902966,10.83431,2047
SHAPE00935,45.90283,10.834341,2048
SHAPE00935,45.902714,10.834346,2049
SHAPE00935,45.90258,10.834335,2050
SHAPE00935,45.902275,10.834275,2051
SHAPE00935,45.9016,10.834155,2052
SHAPE00935,45.901535,10.834158,2053
SHAPE00935,45.901375,10.834218,2054
SHAPE00935,45.90076,10.834484,2055
SHAPE00935,45.900597,10.834523,2056
SHAPE00935,45.90044,10.834524,2057
SHAPE00935,45.899944,10.83443,2058
SHAPE00935,45.899822,10.834426,2059
SHAPE00935,45.89947,10.834466,2060
SHAPE00935,45.89939,10.834467,2061
SHAPE00935,45.899323,10.834445,2062
SHAPE00935,45.89902,10.83421,2063
SHAPE00935,45.89893,10.83416,2064
SHAPE00935,45.89889,10.834143,2065
SHAPE00935,45.898808,10.834137,2066
SHAPE00935,45.89872,10.834153,2067
SHAPE00935,45.898617,10.834194,2068
SHAPE00935,45.898518,10.83427,2069
SHAPE00935,45.898224,10.834665,2070
SHAPE00935,45.898117,10.834778,2071
SHAPE00935,45.89793,10.834904,2072
SHAPE00935,45.89719,10.835253,2073
SHAPE00935,45.89705,10.835385,2074
SHAPE00935,45.896896,10.835556,2075
SHAPE00935,45.896828,10.835674,2076
SHAPE00935,45.896706,10.835909,2077
SHAPE00935,45.896652,10.836106,2078
SHAPE00935,45.896606,10.836345,2079
SHAPE00935,45.89659,10.836623,2080
SHAPE00935,45.89658,10.836836,2081
SHAPE00935,45.89657,10.837015,2082
SHAPE00935,45.896557,10.837105,2083
SHAPE00935,45.896503,10.83728,2084
SHAPE00935,45.896435,10.837475,2085
SHAPE00935,45.896408,10.837542,2086
SHAPE00935,45.896355,10.83766,2087
SHAPE00935,45.89634,10.837741,2088
SHAPE00935,45.896336,10.837876,2089
SHAPE00935,45.896343,10.83798,2090
SHAPE00935,45.89631,10.838042,2091
SHAPE00935,45.89629,10.8381,2092
SHAPE00935,45.896282,10.838163,2093
SHAPE00935,45.896286,10.838227,2094
SHAPE00935,45.8963,10.838278,2095
SHAPE00935,45.89632,10.838323,2096
SHAPE00935,45.896347,10.838361,2097
SHAPE00935,45.896378,10.838391,2098
SHAPE00935,45.89647,10.838611,2099
SHAPE00935,45.896454,10.838999,2100
SHAPE00935,45.896442,10.839262,2101
SHAPE00935,45.8964,10.839627,2102
SHAPE00935,45.896362,10.839808,2103
SHAPE00935,45.89632,10.839965,2104
SHAPE00935,45.896217,10.840219,2105
SHAPE00935,45.8962,10.840267,2106
SHAPE00935,45.896088,10.84046,2107
SHAPE00935,45.895744,10.840934,2108
SHAPE00935,45.895256,10.841545,2109
SHAPE00935,45.895157,10.841706,2110
SHAPE00935,45.895096,10.841823,2111
SHAPE00935,45.89503,10.841969,2112
SHAPE00935,45.894962,10.842136,2113
SHAPE00935,45.894802,10.842628,2114
SHAPE00935,45.894802,10.842628,2115
SHAPE00935,45.894695,10.842948,2116
SHAPE00935,45.894573,10.84315,2117
SHAPE00935,45.894497,10.843222,2118
SHAPE00935,45.894466,10.843206,2119
SHAPE00935,45.894325,10.843166,2120
SHAPE00935,45.894295,10.843163,2121
SHAPE00935,45.89426,10.843175,2122
SHAPE00935,45.894226,10.843203,2123
SHAPE00935,45.894196,10.843234,2124
SHAPE00935,45.894123,10.843234,2125
SHAPE00935,45.89399,10.843202,2126
SHAPE00935,45.893974,10.843193,2127
SHAPE00935,45.89389,10.843172,2128
SHAPE00935,45.893806,10.843138,2129
SHAPE00935,45.893616,10.843016,2130
SHAPE00935,45.893505,10.842959,2131
SHAPE00935,45.89344,10.842942,2132
SHAPE00935,45.893387,10.842929,2133
SHAPE00935,45.893364,10.842926,2134
SHAPE00935,45.89326,10.84293,2135
SHAPE00935,45.89302,10.842926,2136
SHAPE00935,45.892868,10.842929,2137
SHAPE00935,45.892796,10.842927,2138
SHAPE00935,45.892555,10.84293,2139
SHAPE00935,45.89252,10.842931,2140
SHAPE00935,45.892487,10.842932,2141
SHAPE00935,45.892365,10.842932,2142
SHAPE00935,45.892365,10.842932,2143
SHAPE00935,45.892014,10.842933,2144
SHAPE00935,45.891914,10.842935,2145
SHAPE00935,45.89178,10.842937,2146
SHAPE00935,45.89168,10.842939,2147
SHAPE00935,45.89152,10.842947,2148
SHAPE00935,45.89148,10.842948,2149
SHAPE00935,45.891056,10.842957,2150
SHAPE00935,45.89103,10.842957,2151
SHAPE00935,45.890797,10.842963,2152
SHAPE00935,45.89071,10.842965,2153
SHAPE00935,45.890694,10.842966,2154
SHAPE00935,45.8906,10.842969,2155
SHAPE00935,45.89056,10.84297,2156
SHAPE00935,45.890316,10.842978,2157
SHAPE00935,45.88981,10.842994,2158
SHAPE00935,45.889458,10.843005,2159
SHAPE00935,45.889297,10.842998,2160
SHAPE00935,45.889286,10.842967,2161
SHAPE00935,45.889267,10.842938,2162
SHAPE00935,45.889244,10.842921,2163
SHAPE00935,45.88922,10.842909,2164
SHAPE00935,45.88919,10.842901,2165
SHAPE00935,45.889168,10.842898,2166
SHAPE00935,45.889137,10.842906,2167
SHAPE00935,45.889114,10.842924,2168
SHAPE00935,45.889103,10.84294,2169
SHAPE00935,45.88909,10.842962,2170
SHAPE00935,45.889076,10.843006,2171
SHAPE00935,45.88907,10.843062,2172
SHAPE00935,45.88907,10.843089,2173
SHAPE00935,45.889072,10.843116,2174
SHAPE00935,45.889088,10.843169,2175
SHAPE00935,45.8891,10.843195,2176
SHAPE00935,45.88912,10.843212,2177
SHAPE00935,45.889153,10.843243,2178
SHAPE00935,45.889214,10.843335,2179
SHAPE00935,45.889248,10.843396,2180
SHAPE00935,45.88926,10.843433,2181
SHAPE00935,45.889267,10.843457,2182
SHAPE00935,45.889267,10.843498,2183
SHAPE00935,45.889263,10.843541,2184
SHAPE00935,45.88923,10.843699,2185
SHAPE00935,45.889114,10.843985,2186
SHAPE00935,45.88901,10.844236,2187
SHAPE00935,45.888905,10.844501,2188
SHAPE00935,45.888847,10.844553,2189
SHAPE00935,45.888817,10.844577,2190
SHAPE00935,45.888775,10.84458,2191
SHAPE00935,45.888554,10.844491,2192
SHAPE00935,45.888535,10.844485,2193
SHAPE00935,45.888287,10.844391,2194
SHAPE00935,45.88822,10.844367,2195
SHAPE00935,45.88822,10.844367,2196
SHAPE00935,45.888058,10.844305,2197
SHAPE00935,45.888,10.844331,2198
SHAPE00935,45.887974,10.844356,2199
SHAPE00935,45.887955,10.844391,2200
SHAPE00935,45.887897,10.844687,2201
SHAPE00935,45.887875,10.844824,2202
SHAPE00935,45.887863,10.844965,2203
SHAPE00935,45.8878,10.845299,2204
SHAPE00935,45.88776,10.845408,2205
SHAPE00935,45.887745,10.845493,2206
SHAPE00935,45.887665,10.845923,2207
SHAPE00935,45.887638,10.846074,2208
SHAPE00935,45.8877,10.846093,2209
SHAPE00935,45.88797,10.846196,2210
SHAPE00935,45.888115,10.846248,2211
SHAPE00935,45.888126,10.846251,2212
SHAPE00935,45.888153,10.846254,2213
SHAPE00935,45.888184,10.846251,2214
SHAPE00935,45.888245,10.846237,2215
SHAPE00935,45.88834,10.846209,2216
SHAPE00935,45.88837,10.846198,2217
SHAPE00935,45.888584,10.846091,2218
SHAPE00935,45.88862,10.846074,2219
SHAPE00935,45.88869,10.846042,2220
SHAPE00935,45.88869,10.846042,2221
SHAPE00935,45.88872,10.846028,2222
SHAPE00935,45.888767,10.846009,2223
SHAPE00935,45.888824,10.845984,2224
SHAPE00935,45.888958,10.845931,2225
SHAPE00935,45.88962,10.84569,2226
SHAPE00935,45.88972,10.845654,2227
SHAPE00935,45.88975,10.845643,2228
SHAPE00935,45.889816,10.845614,2229
SHAPE00935,45.88988,10.84558,2230
SHAPE00935,45.889946,10.845522,2231
SHAPE00935,45.890034,10.845432,2232
SHAPE00935,45.890156,10.845197,2233
SHAPE00935,45.890186,10.845135,2234
SHAPE00935,45.890266,10.844989,2235
SHAPE00935,45.890285,10.844931,2236
SHAPE00935,45.8903,10.844874,2237
SHAPE00935,45.89031,10.844833,2238
SHAPE00935,45.890312,10.844788,2239
SHAPE00935,45.89031,10.844738,2240
SHAPE00935,45.8903,10.844695,2241
SHAPE00935,45.89026,10.844624,2242
SHAPE00935,45.89017,10.844495,2243
SHAPE00935,45.89004,10.844349,2244
SHAPE00935,45.890003,10.844306,2245
SHAPE00935,45.88989,10.844176,2246
SHAPE00935,45.889835,10.844113,2247
SHAPE00935,45.889656,10.843907,2248
SHAPE00935,45.889496,10.843722,2249
SHAPE00935,45.889362,10.843491,2250
SHAPE00935,45.88933,10.843439,2251
SHAPE00935,45.88926,10.843234,2252
SHAPE00935,45.88928,10.843212,2253
SHAPE00935,45.889294,10.843179,2254
SHAPE00935,45.889305,10.843137,2255
SHAPE00935,45.88931,10.843091,2256
SHAPE00935,45.88931,10.843047,2257
SHAPE00935,45.889297,10.842998,2258
SHAPE00935,45.889458,10.843005,2259
SHAPE00935,45.88981,10.842994,2260
SHAPE00935,45.890316,10.842978,2261
SHAPE00935,45.89056,10.84297,2262
SHAPE00935,45.8906,10.842969,2263
SHAPE00935,45.890694,10.842966,2264
SHAPE00935,45.89071,10.842965,2265
SHAPE00935,45.890797,10.842963,2266
SHAPE00935,45.89103,10.842957,2267
SHAPE00935,45.891056,10.842957,2268
SHAPE00935,45.89148,10.842948,2269
SHAPE00935,45.89152,10.842947,2270
SHAPE00935,45.89168,10.842939,2271
SHAPE00935,45.89178,10.842937,2272
SHAPE00935,45.891914,10.842935,2273
SHAPE00935,45.892014,10.842933,2274
SHAPE00935,45.892487,10.842932,2275
SHAPE00935,45.89252,10.842931,2276
SHAPE00935,45.892555,10.84293,2277
SHAPE00935,45.892796,10.842927,2278
SHAPE00935,45.892796,10.842985,2279
SHAPE00935,45.892796,10.843121,2280
SHAPE00935,45.892807,10.843666,2281
SHAPE00935,45.892803,10.843784,2282
SHAPE00935,45.892788,10.843895,2283
SHAPE00935,45.89271,10.844245,2284
SHAPE00935,45.892654,10.844504,2285
SHAPE00935,45.892605,10.844761,2286
SHAPE00935,45.892555,10.844994,2287
SHAPE00935,45.89249,10.845305,2288
SHAPE00935,45.892483,10.845339,2289
SHAPE00936,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE00936,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE00936,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE00936,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE00936,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE00936,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE00936,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE00936,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE00936,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE00936,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE00936,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE00936,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE00936,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE00936,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE00936,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE00936,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE00936,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE00936,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE00936,45.908142,11.040612,19
SHAPE00936,45.90779,11.040419,20
SHAPE00936,45.90772,11.04038,21
SHAPE00936,45.907566,11.040292,22
SHAPE00936,45.907207,11.04004,23
SHAPE00936,45.906933,11.04009,24
SHAPE00936,45.90688,11.040087,25
SHAPE00936,45.906303,11.040096,26
SHAPE00936,45.906265,11.040105,27
SHAPE00936,45.9062,11.040121,28
SHAPE00936,45.90606,11.040155,29
SHAPE00936,45.905857,11.040211,30
SHAPE00936,45.90569,11.040257,31
SHAPE00936,45.90542,11.040331,32
SHAPE00936,45.90443,11.040687,33
SHAPE00936,45.904297,11.040751,34
SHAPE00936,45.904118,11.04084,35
SHAPE00936,45.90409,11.040818,36
SHAPE00936,45.904057,11.040814,37
SHAPE00936,45.90402,11.040837,38
SHAPE00936,45.90399,11.040886,39
SHAPE00936,45.903778,11.04093,40
SHAPE00936,45.903656,11.040951,41
SHAPE00936,45.902164,11.041406,42
SHAPE00936,45.90191,11.041485,43
SHAPE00936,45.90178,11.041521,44
SHAPE00936,45.901737,11.041533,45
SHAPE00936,45.90131,11.041651,46
SHAPE00936,45.90102,11.041728,47
SHAPE00936,45.90058,11.041845,48
SHAPE00936,45.900555,11.041854,49
SHAPE00936,45.900352,11.041912,50
SHAPE00936,45.90015,11.04197,51
SHAPE00936,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE00936,45.90011,11.041983,53
SHAPE00936,45.899906,11.042041,54
SHAPE00936,45.899734,11.042096,55
SHAPE00936,45.899483,11.042162,56
SHAPE00936,45.89927,11.042235,57
SHAPE00936,45.898983,11.042303,58
SHAPE00936,45.89894,11.042313,59
SHAPE00936,45.898773,11.042297,60
SHAPE00936,45.898766,11.042229,61
SHAPE00936,45.898727,11.042192,62
SHAPE00936,45.898678,11.042181,63
SHAPE00936,45.898636,11.042188,64
SHAPE00936,45.89861,11.042197,65
SHAPE00936,45.898575,11.042276,66
SHAPE00936,45.89858,11.042362,67
SHAPE00936,45.898468,11.042455,68
SHAPE00936,45.898323,11.042499,69
SHAPE00936,45.897808,11.042636,70
SHAPE00936,45.897583,11.042701,71
SHAPE00936,45.897163,11.042873,72
SHAPE00936,45.89708,11.042912,73
SHAPE00936,45.896957,11.042972,74
SHAPE00936,45.89684,11.043028,75
SHAPE00936,45.896812,11.04304,76
SHAPE00936,45.896492,11.04314,77
SHAPE00936,45.896156,11.043233,78
SHAPE00936,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE00936,45.89606,11.043262,80
SHAPE00936,45.89566,11.043342,81
SHAPE00936,45.89552,11.043358,82
SHAPE00936,45.89524,11.043399,83
SHAPE00936,45.89507,11.043429,84
SHAPE00936,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE00936,45.89524,11.043399,86
SHAPE00936,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE00936,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE00936,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE00936,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE00936,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE00936,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE00936,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE00936,45.895332,11.041705,94
SHAPE00936,45.8949,11.04162,95
SHAPE00936,45.8945,11.041522,96
SHAPE00936,45.89437,11.041471,97
SHAPE00936,45.89428,11.04144,98
SHAPE00936,45.893494,11.041275,99
SHAPE00936,45.89318,11.041269,100
SHAPE00936,45.89279,11.041257,101
SHAPE00936,45.892605,11.041249,102
SHAPE00936,45.892597,11.041195,103
SHAPE00936,45.892487,11.040444,104
SHAPE00936,45.892456,11.040211,105
SHAPE00936,45.892315,11.040208,106
SHAPE00936,45.892174,11.040204,107
SHAPE00936,45.892006,11.040144,108
SHAPE00936,45.891937,11.040125,109
SHAPE00936,45.891876,11.040098,110
SHAPE00936,45.891903,11.039939,111
SHAPE00936,45.892033,11.039598,112
SHAPE00936,45.892075,11.039481,113
SHAPE00936,45.892155,11.03926,114
SHAPE00936,45.892223,11.039063,115
SHAPE00936,45.89223,11.039035,116
SHAPE00936,45.892303,11.038857,117
SHAPE00936,45.892475,11.038425,118
SHAPE00936,45.892475,11.038425,119
SHAPE00936,45.892628,11.038049,120
SHAPE00936,45.892647,11.037875,121
SHAPE00936,45.892647,11.037636,122
SHAPE00936,45.892647,11.037525,123
SHAPE00936,45.89231,11.03752,124
SHAPE00936,45.891953,11.037516,125
SHAPE00936,45.89172,11.037512,126
SHAPE00936,45.891582,11.03751,127
SHAPE00936,45.891254,11.037505,128
SHAPE00936,45.891026,11.037502,129
SHAPE00936,45.890957,11.037501,130
SHAPE00936,45.890957,11.03744,131
SHAPE00936,45.890965,11.036715,132
SHAPE00936,45.890965,11.035538,133
SHAPE00936,45.890965,11.035457,134
SHAPE00936,45.89097,11.035336,135
SHAPE00936,45.891056,11.034954,136
SHAPE00936,45.89109,11.034911,137
SHAPE00936,45.891117,11.034858,138
SHAPE00936,45.891136,11.034796,139
SHAPE00936,45.891144,11.034731,140
SHAPE00936,45.891132,11.03464,141
SHAPE00936,45.8911,11.034559,142
SHAPE00936,45.891052,11.034497,143
SHAPE00936,45.89103,11.034477,144
SHAPE00936,45.891,11.034464,145
SHAPE00936,45.89097,11.034457,146
SHAPE00936,45.890923,11.03446,147
SHAPE00936,45.890873,11.03448,148
SHAPE00936,45.890797,11.034415,149
SHAPE00936,45.890747,11.034375,150
SHAPE00936,45.89073,11.034368,151
SHAPE00936,45.890614,11.034236,152
SHAPE00936,45.890522,11.03416,153
SHAPE00936,45.89045,11.034108,154
SHAPE00936,45.890385,11.034075,155
SHAPE00936,45.890026,11.033966,156
SHAPE00936,45.889984,11.033973,157
SHAPE00936,45.889545,11.033882,158
SHAPE00936,45.889545,11.033882,159
SHAPE00936,45.889427,11.033857,160
SHAPE00936,45.889263,11.033818,161
SHAPE00936,45.88869,11.033694,162
SHAPE00936,45.888325,11.033536,163
SHAPE00936,45.88808,11.033437,164
SHAPE00936,45.887833,11.033342,165
SHAPE00936,45.887596,11.033259,166
SHAPE00936,45.88738,11.033216,167
SHAPE00936,45.88686,11.033088,168
SHAPE00936,45.886745,11.033072,169
SHAPE00936,45.88667,11.033074,170
SHAPE00936,45.886642,11.033065,171
SHAPE00936,45.886616,11.033067,172
SHAPE00936,45.88659,11.03308,173
SHAPE00936,45.886547,11.033046,174
SHAPE00936,45.88652,11.033029,175
SHAPE00936,45.886436,11.033004,176
SHAPE00936,45.885876,11.032923,177
SHAPE00936,45.88559,11.032904,178
SHAPE00936,45.885193,11.032829,179
SHAPE00936,45.88485,11.032769,180
SHAPE00936,45.88482,11.032763,181
SHAPE00936,45.88468,11.032743,182
SHAPE00936,45.883747,11.032603,183
SHAPE00936,45.883595,11.032579,184
SHAPE00936,45.883205,11.032501,185
SHAPE00936,45.882553,11.032375,186
SHAPE00936,45.88221,11.032239,187
SHAPE00936,45.88198,11.032156,188
SHAPE00936,45.88148,11.031962,189
SHAPE00936,45.88135,11.031918,190
SHAPE00936,45.88135,11.031918,191
SHAPE00936,45.88116,11.031848,192
SHAPE00936,45.881077,11.031816,193
SHAPE00936,45.880924,11.031761,194
SHAPE00936,45.88081,11.031664,195
SHAPE00936,45.88076,11.031592,196
SHAPE00936,45.880737,11.031557,197
SHAPE00936,45.88071,11.031459,198
SHAPE00936,45.88066,11.031379,199
SHAPE00936,45.880596,11.031328,200
SHAPE00936,45.880524,11.031312,201
SHAPE00936,45.88045,11.031333,202
SHAPE00936,45.880405,11.031369,203
SHAPE00936,45.880367,11.031422,204
SHAPE00936,45.88034,11.031474,205
SHAPE00936,45.880325,11.031531,206
SHAPE00936,45.880207,11.031698,207
SHAPE00936,45.880096,11.031817,208
SHAPE00936,45.879917,11.031827,209
SHAPE00936,45.879005,11.031865,210
SHAPE00936,45.8779,11.031914,211
SHAPE00936,45.877346,11.031943,212
SHAPE00936,45.87708,11.031992,213
SHAPE00936,45.877052,11.031974,214
SHAPE00936,45.87702,11.031966,215
SHAPE00936,45.876995,11.031971,216
SHAPE00936,45.876965,11.031988,217
SHAPE00936,45.876617,11.032024,218
SHAPE00936,45.87649,11.032007,219
SHAPE00936,45.87592,11.031922,220
SHAPE00936,45.875862,11.031912,221
SHAPE00936,45.875793,11.0319,222
SHAPE00936,45.87561,11.031867,223
SHAPE00936,45.87561,11.031867,224
SHAPE00936,45.875328,11.031816,225
SHAPE00936,45.874523,11.03167,226
SHAPE00936,45.87383,11.031557,227
SHAPE00936,45.87321,11.03144,228
SHAPE00936,45.873108,11.031323,229
SHAPE00936,45.87301,11.031183,230
SHAPE00936,45.872993,11.031138,231
SHAPE00936,45.87297,11.0311,232
SHAPE00936,45.872944,11.031072,233
SHAPE00936,45.872883,11.03093,234
SHAPE00936,45.87284,11.030726,235
SHAPE00936,45.872845,11.030426,236
SHAPE00936,45.872833,11.029164,237
SHAPE00936,45.872856,11.0291,238
SHAPE00936,45.87286,11.029088,239
SHAPE00936,45.872864,11.029074,240
SHAPE00936,45.872868,11.029058,241
SHAPE00936,45.872864,11.029043,242
SHAPE00936,45.872864,11.029036,243
SHAPE00936,45.87286,11.029028,244
SHAPE00936,45.872856,11.029021,245
SHAPE00936,45.872826,11.028955,246
SHAPE00936,45.872818,11.028777,247
SHAPE00936,45.872795,11.027532,248
SHAPE00936,45.872784,11.026323,249
SHAPE00936,45.872776,11.02559,250
SHAPE00936,45.87276,11.024456,251
SHAPE00936,45.87276,11.024337,252
SHAPE00936,45.87276,11.024337,253
SHAPE00936,45.87276,11.02427,254
SHAPE00936,45.87275,11.023262,255
SHAPE00936,45.872746,11.022463,256
SHAPE00936,45.872734,11.022193,257
SHAPE00936,45.872715,11.021965,258
SHAPE00936,45.872684,11.021716,259
SHAPE00936,45.872646,11.021494,260
SHAPE00936,45.87259,11.021136,261
SHAPE00936,45.872574,11.020941,262
SHAPE00936,45.8726,11.020896,263
SHAPE00936,45.87262,11.020844,264
SHAPE00936,45.87264,11.020766,265
SHAPE00936,45.872643,11.020684,266
SHAPE00936,45.87263,11.020604,267
SHAPE00936,45.87261,11.020531,268
SHAPE00936,45.872574,11.020474,269
SHAPE00936,45.872536,11.02043,270
SHAPE00936,45.87249,11.020398,271
SHAPE00936,45.87244,11.020382,272
SHAPE00936,45.87241,11.02038,273
SHAPE00936,45.872375,11.020384,274
SHAPE00936,45.872295,11.020287,275
SHAPE00936,45.87218,11.02007,276
SHAPE00936,45.872032,11.019679,277
SHAPE00936,45.87181,11.019259,278
SHAPE00936,45.87164,11.019001,279
SHAPE00936,45.871197,11.018324,280
SHAPE00936,45.870937,11.017923,281
SHAPE00936,45.870556,11.017313,282
SHAPE00936,45.870506,11.017237,283
SHAPE00936,45.87019,11.016737,284
SHAPE00936,45.87019,11.016737,285
SHAPE00936,45.87015,11.016674,286
SHAPE00936,45.869053,11.014891,287
SHAPE00936,45.86887,11.014535,288
SHAPE00936,45.868813,11.014409,289
SHAPE00936,45.868813,11.014409,290
SHAPE00936,45.868565,11.013825,291
SHAPE00936,45.868443,11.01343,292
SHAPE00936,45.868423,11.013336,293
SHAPE00936,45.868393,11.013167,294
SHAPE00936,45.868378,11.01306,295
SHAPE00936,45.868374,11.01298,296
SHAPE00936,45.868374,11.01287,297
SHAPE00936,45.868385,11.012849,298
SHAPE00936,45.868404,11.012794,299
SHAPE00936,45.868412,11.012733,300
SHAPE00936,45.868404,11.012673,301
SHAPE00936,45.868385,11.012621,302
SHAPE00936,45.86836,11.012577,303
SHAPE00936,45.86832,11.012548,304
SHAPE00936,45.86828,11.012535,305
SHAPE00936,45.86824,11.01254,306
SHAPE00936,45.868187,11.012577,307
SHAPE00936,45.868122,11.012444,308
SHAPE00936,45.868,11.012141,309
SHAPE00936,45.867687,11.011245,310
SHAPE00936,45.867447,11.010715,311
SHAPE00936,45.867382,11.010588,312
SHAPE00936,45.86731,11.010462,313
SHAPE00936,45.86722,11.010305,314
SHAPE00936,45.866825,11.009671,315
SHAPE00936,45.86662,11.009332,316
SHAPE00936,45.86655,11.009212,317
SHAPE00936,45.86653,11.009176,318
SHAPE00936,45.866455,11.009021,319
SHAPE00936,45.866405,11.008918,320
SHAPE00936,45.866367,11.008828,321
SHAPE00936,45.866344,11.008743,322
SHAPE00936,45.86632,11.008604,323
SHAPE00936,45.86631,11.008471,324
SHAPE00936,45.86631,11.008412,325
SHAPE00936,45.86632,11.008353,326
SHAPE00936,45.86636,11.008236,327
SHAPE00936,45.866394,11.008195,328
SHAPE00936,45.86643,11.008146,329
SHAPE00936,45.86645,11.008092,330
SHAPE00936,45.866474,11.008034,331
SHAPE00936,45.86649,11.007971,332
SHAPE00936,45.866497,11.007906,333
SHAPE00936,45.866497,11.007839,334
SHAPE00936,45.866493,11.007773,335
SHAPE00936,45.86648,11.00771,336
SHAPE00936,45.866463,11.007649,337
SHAPE00936,45.86644,11.007593,338
SHAPE00936,45.86641,11.007542,339
SHAPE00936,45.866257,11.007278,340
SHAPE00936,45.865963,11.006845,341
SHAPE00936,45.865707,11.00649,342
SHAPE00936,45.865643,11.006384,343
SHAPE00936,45.865467,11.006092,344
SHAPE00936,45.865067,11.005326,345
SHAPE00936,45.864586,11.004451,346
SHAPE00936,45.86439,11.004167,347
SHAPE00936,45.86409,11.003729,348
SHAPE00936,45.86388,11.003442,349
SHAPE00936,45.863724,11.003276,350
SHAPE00936,45.863567,11.003156,351
SHAPE00936,45.8634,11.003058,352
SHAPE00936,45.862057,11.002366,353
SHAPE00936,45.861942,11.002218,354
SHAPE00936,45.861916,11.002181,355
SHAPE00936,45.861843,11.002032,356
SHAPE00936,45.86184,11.001966,357
SHAPE00936,45.861816,11.001905,358
SHAPE00936,45.86179,11.001855,359
SHAPE00936,45.861748,11.001818,360
SHAPE00936,45.861702,11.001698,361
SHAPE00936,45.861652,11.001554,362
SHAPE00936,45.86166,11.001488,363
SHAPE00936,45.861675,11.001422,364
SHAPE00936,45.861813,11.000912,365
SHAPE00936,45.861847,11.000805,366
SHAPE00936,45.861893,11.00068,367
SHAPE00936,45.86192,11.000616,368
SHAPE00936,45.86192,11.000616,369
SHAPE00936,45.862106,11.000177,370
SHAPE00936,45.86216,11.000036,371
SHAPE00936,45.862198,10.99994,372
SHAPE00936,45.86232,10.999634,373
SHAPE00936,45.86243,10.999344,374
SHAPE00936,45.862762,10.998434,375
SHAPE00936,45.862778,10.998383,376
SHAPE00936,45.86313,10.997467,377
SHAPE00936,45.86315,10.99741,378
SHAPE00936,45.86315,10.99741,379
SHAPE00936,45.863174,10.997345,380
SHAPE00936,45.863453,10.996586,381
SHAPE00936,45.863564,10.996232,382
SHAPE00936,45.86359,10.996122,383
SHAPE00936,45.86361,10.996001,384
SHAPE00936,45.86362,10.995779,385
SHAPE00936,45.863575,10.995526,386
SHAPE00936,45.863445,10.995214,387
SHAPE00936,45.86294,10.994555,388
SHAPE00936,45.86242,10.993843,389
SHAPE00936,45.86233,10.993752,390
SHAPE00936,45.86223,10.993675,391
SHAPE00936,45.86211,10.99361,392
SHAPE00936,45.862,10.993566,393
SHAPE00936,45.8619,10.993539,394
SHAPE00936,45.861805,10.993526,395
SHAPE00936,45.861534,10.993492,396
SHAPE00936,45.861454,10.993475,397
SHAPE00936,45.861435,10.993467,398
SHAPE00936,45.861374,10.993442,399
SHAPE00936,45.861248,10.993359,400
SHAPE00936,45.86115,10.993264,401
SHAPE00936,45.86112,10.993228,402
SHAPE00936,45.86109,10.993185,403
SHAPE00936,45.86103,10.993091,404
SHAPE00936,45.860455,10.991934,405
SHAPE00936,45.860188,10.991475,406
SHAPE00936,45.860146,10.991433,407
SHAPE00936,45.860046,10.991339,408
SHAPE00936,45.860046,10.991339,409
SHAPE00936,45.859882,10.991186,410
SHAPE00936,45.859047,10.990681,411
SHAPE00936,45.858788,10.990528,412
SHAPE00936,45.858765,10.990515,413
SHAPE00936,45.857136,10.989562,414
SHAPE00936,45.85713,10.989484,415
SHAPE00936,45.85679,10.989066,416
SHAPE00936,45.85679,10.989066,417
SHAPE00936,45.85675,10.989018,418
SHAPE00936,45.856594,10.988826,419
SHAPE00936,45.856567,10.98897,420
SHAPE00936,45.856552,10.989037,421
SHAPE00936,45.85653,10.989081,422
SHAPE00936,45.85649,10.989124,423
SHAPE00936,45.85646,10.989149,424
SHAPE00936,45.856426,10.989163,425
SHAPE00936,45.856346,10.989182,426
SHAPE00936,45.856052,10.989032,427
SHAPE00936,45.855923,10.988946,428
SHAPE00936,45.855797,10.988846,429
SHAPE00936,45.85575,10.988801,430
SHAPE00936,45.855705,10.988755,431
SHAPE00936,45.855637,10.988674,432
SHAPE00936,45.855614,10.988648,433
SHAPE00936,45.85559,10.988619,434
SHAPE00936,45.85554,10.988558,435
SHAPE00936,45.855522,10.988528,436
SHAPE00936,45.85539,10.988312,437
SHAPE00936,45.85516,10.987913,438
SHAPE00936,45.854893,10.98746,439
SHAPE00936,45.854813,10.987312,440
SHAPE00936,45.854748,10.987181,441
SHAPE00936,45.854664,10.986967,442
SHAPE00936,45.85458,10.986687,443
SHAPE00936,45.85457,10.986648,444
SHAPE00936,45.854504,10.986365,445
SHAPE00936,45.85447,10.986103,446
SHAPE00936,45.854393,10.985558,447
SHAPE00936,45.854324,10.98501,448
SHAPE00936,45.85421,10.984131,449
SHAPE00936,45.854168,10.983763,450
SHAPE00936,45.854137,10.983513,451
SHAPE00936,45.854103,10.983257,452
SHAPE00936,45.85409,10.983182,453
SHAPE00936,45.854034,10.982833,454
SHAPE00936,45.853985,10.982592,455
SHAPE00936,45.853947,10.982411,456
SHAPE00936,45.85389,10.982208,457
SHAPE00936,45.853806,10.981962,458
SHAPE00936,45.85378,10.981897,459
SHAPE00936,45.853706,10.981713,460
SHAPE00936,45.85369,10.981676,461
SHAPE00936,45.853683,10.981653,462
SHAPE00936,45.85347,10.981087,463
SHAPE00936,45.85326,10.980552,464
SHAPE00936,45.85321,10.980436,465
SHAPE00936,45.853165,10.980339,466
SHAPE00936,45.853085,10.980225,467
SHAPE00936,45.853,10.980123,468
SHAPE00936,45.852905,10.980041,469
SHAPE00936,45.85275,10.979929,470
SHAPE00936,45.852722,10.979916,471
SHAPE00936,45.85251,10.979799,472
SHAPE00936,45.852486,10.979788,473
SHAPE00936,45.85222,10.97963,474
SHAPE00936,45.852165,10.979592,475
SHAPE00936,45.852016,10.979497,476
SHAPE00936,45.85198,10.979467,477
SHAPE00936,45.851944,10.979437,478
SHAPE00936,45.851917,10.979406,479
SHAPE00936,45.851864,10.979337,480
SHAPE00936,45.851795,10.979223,481
SHAPE00936,45.851776,10.979195,482
SHAPE00936,45.85172,10.979114,483
SHAPE00936,45.851696,10.979068,484
SHAPE00936,45.851612,10.978929,485
SHAPE00936,45.851578,10.978865,486
SHAPE00936,45.851547,10.978811,487
SHAPE00936,45.851547,10.978811,488
SHAPE00936,45.851513,10.97875,489
SHAPE00936,45.85144,10.978605,490
SHAPE00936,45.851364,10.97849,491
SHAPE00936,45.85133,10.978433,492
SHAPE00936,45.851215,10.97825,493
SHAPE00936,45.85113,10.978104,494
SHAPE00936,45.851044,10.977944,495
SHAPE00936,45.851025,10.977909,496
SHAPE00936,45.850967,10.97781,497
SHAPE00936,45.850933,10.977731,498
SHAPE00936,45.850903,10.977644,499
SHAPE00936,45.850872,10.977503,500
SHAPE00936,45.850838,10.977284,501
SHAPE00936,45.850822,10.977093,502
SHAPE00936,45.850826,10.976871,503
SHAPE00936,45.850826,10.976856,504
SHAPE00936,45.850845,10.976643,505
SHAPE00936,45.85091,10.976217,506
SHAPE00936,45.851006,10.975455,507
SHAPE00936,45.851086,10.974838,508
SHAPE00936,45.851135,10.974593,509
SHAPE00936,45.8512,10.974352,510
SHAPE00936,45.85121,10.974316,511
SHAPE00936,45.851215,10.974275,512
SHAPE00936,45.851276,10.973703,513
SHAPE00936,45.851376,10.973235,514
SHAPE00936,45.851597,10.972616,515
SHAPE00936,45.85167,10.972445,516
SHAPE00936,45.851833,10.972049,517
SHAPE00936,45.851833,10.972049,518
SHAPE00936,45.852062,10.971505,519
SHAPE00936,45.85207,10.971484,520
SHAPE00936,45.852352,10.970753,521
SHAPE00936,45.852436,10.970543,522
SHAPE00936,45.85245,10.970508,523
SHAPE00936,45.852524,10.970325,524
SHAPE00936,45.85259,10.970149,525
SHAPE00936,45.85317,10.968691,526
SHAPE00936,45.853233,10.968545,527
SHAPE00936,45.85339,10.968103,528
SHAPE00936,45.853497,10.967813,529
SHAPE00936,45.853596,10.967516,530
SHAPE00936,45.853596,10.967516,531
SHAPE00936,45.853615,10.967465,532
SHAPE00936,45.853657,10.967273,533
SHAPE00936,45.853695,10.967096,534
SHAPE00936,45.85372,10.966764,535
SHAPE00936,45.853683,10.966064,536
SHAPE00936,45.85363,10.965144,537
SHAPE00936,45.85362,10.964933,538
SHAPE00936,45.853596,10.964272,539
SHAPE00936,45.85366,10.963554,540
SHAPE00936,45.85384,10.961973,541
SHAPE00936,45.853867,10.961433,542
SHAPE00936,45.85383,10.959575,543
SHAPE00936,45.853855,10.959114,544
SHAPE00936,45.85389,10.958848,545
SHAPE00936,45.853996,10.958323,546
SHAPE00936,45.854095,10.957947,547
SHAPE00936,45.854374,10.9571,548
SHAPE00936,45.854416,10.95695,549
SHAPE00936,45.854477,10.956726,550
SHAPE00936,45.854546,10.956408,551
SHAPE00936,45.854588,10.95607,552
SHAPE00936,45.854607,10.95586,553
SHAPE00936,45.854618,10.955782,554
SHAPE00936,45.854626,10.955687,555
SHAPE00936,45.854633,10.955513,556
SHAPE00936,45.854633,10.955343,557
SHAPE00936,45.854572,10.95482,558
SHAPE00936,45.854507,10.954373,559
SHAPE00936,45.8543,10.953075,560
SHAPE00936,45.854286,10.95293,561
SHAPE00936,45.854282,10.952789,562
SHAPE00936,45.85428,10.952622,563
SHAPE00936,45.854282,10.952456,564
SHAPE00936,45.85431,10.952085,565
SHAPE00936,45.854443,10.951062,566
SHAPE00936,45.85467,10.949212,567
SHAPE00936,45.85467,10.949212,568
SHAPE00936,45.854675,10.949173,569
SHAPE00936,45.85503,10.946424,570
SHAPE00936,45.85503,10.946424,571
SHAPE00936,45.855038,10.946356,572
SHAPE00936,45.85505,10.946228,573
SHAPE00936,45.855484,10.942694,574
SHAPE00936,45.855503,10.94252,575
SHAPE00936,45.855515,10.942365,576
SHAPE00936,45.85551,10.942232,577
SHAPE00936,45.85551,10.942085,578
SHAPE00936,45.8555,10.941931,579
SHAPE00936,45.85548,10.941798,580
SHAPE00936,45.855453,10.941666,581
SHAPE00936,45.85539,10.941403,582
SHAPE00936,45.8553,10.941089,583
SHAPE00936,45.854767,10.939178,584
SHAPE00936,45.854485,10.93822,585
SHAPE00936,45.85424,10.937426,586
SHAPE00936,45.85422,10.937328,587
SHAPE00936,45.85421,10.937227,588
SHAPE00936,45.854164,10.936876,589
SHAPE00936,45.854145,10.936511,590
SHAPE00936,45.854153,10.93635,591
SHAPE00936,45.85418,10.936179,592
SHAPE00936,45.854267,10.935736,593
SHAPE00936,45.854446,10.934974,594
SHAPE00936,45.854538,10.934559,595
SHAPE00936,45.854546,10.934518,596
SHAPE00936,45.85456,10.934524,597
SHAPE00936,45.85456,10.934524,598
SHAPE00936,45.854546,10.934518,599
SHAPE00936,45.85463,10.93414,600
SHAPE00936,45.854652,10.934036,601
SHAPE00936,45.85484,10.933211,602
SHAPE00936,45.854893,10.932967,603
SHAPE00936,45.854965,10.932694,604
SHAPE00936,45.85504,10.932456,605
SHAPE00936,45.855106,10.932283,606
SHAPE00936,45.85515,10.932216,607
SHAPE00936,45.855186,10.932206,608
SHAPE00936,45.85522,10.932187,609
SHAPE00936,45.855255,10.932158,610
SHAPE00936,45.855286,10.932122,611
SHAPE00936,45.85531,10.932077,612
SHAPE00936,45.85533,10.931988,613
SHAPE00936,45.855335,10.931891,614
SHAPE00936,45.855324,10.931822,615
SHAPE00936,45.8553,10.931759,616
SHAPE00936,45.855267,10.931706,617
SHAPE00936,45.85526,10.931623,618
SHAPE00936,45.85527,10.931449,619
SHAPE00936,45.855312,10.931141,620
SHAPE00936,45.855354,10.930948,621
SHAPE00936,45.85548,10.93041,622
SHAPE00936,45.85549,10.930362,623
SHAPE00936,45.855526,10.930202,624
SHAPE00936,45.85557,10.930013,625
SHAPE00936,45.855625,10.92977,626
SHAPE00936,45.855625,10.92977,627
SHAPE00936,45.855816,10.928939,628
SHAPE00936,45.855816,10.928931,629
SHAPE00936,45.85593,10.928408,630
SHAPE00936,45.855965,10.928255,631
SHAPE00936,45.855984,10.928166,632
SHAPE00936,45.856087,10.927668,633
SHAPE00936,45.85648,10.925856,634
SHAPE00936,45.856785,10.924614,635
SHAPE00936,45.85734,10.922163,636
SHAPE00936,45.857506,10.921443,637
SHAPE00936,45.85756,10.921273,638
SHAPE00936,45.8576,10.921161,639
SHAPE00936,45.85762,10.921112,640
SHAPE00936,45.85764,10.921064,641
SHAPE00936,45.85767,10.920995,642
SHAPE00936,45.85771,10.920909,643
SHAPE00936,45.857758,10.920823,644
SHAPE00936,45.85783,10.920722,645
SHAPE00936,45.85786,10.920686,646
SHAPE00936,45.857983,10.920522,647
SHAPE00936,45.85803,10.920478,648
SHAPE00936,45.85809,10.920423,649
SHAPE00936,45.858208,10.920322,650
SHAPE00936,45.858364,10.920188,651
SHAPE00936,45.8585,10.920069,652
SHAPE00936,45.860622,10.91828,653
SHAPE00936,45.861355,10.917645,654
SHAPE00936,45.861523,10.917515,655
SHAPE00936,45.8617,10.9174,656
SHAPE00936,45.862034,10.917222,657
SHAPE00936,45.862602,10.917023,658
SHAPE00936,45.863384,10.916783,659
SHAPE00936,45.863583,10.916724,660
SHAPE00936,45.86379,10.916671,661
SHAPE00936,45.863968,10.916609,662
SHAPE00936,45.864124,10.916547,663
SHAPE00936,45.86426,10.916469,664
SHAPE00936,45.8644,10.916361,665
SHAPE00936,45.864693,10.916085,666
SHAPE00936,45.86498,10.915783,667
SHAPE00936,45.865555,10.915192,668
SHAPE00936,45.86568,10.915088,669
SHAPE00936,45.86581,10.914997,670
SHAPE00936,45.86597,10.914907,671
SHAPE00936,45.866135,10.914845,672
SHAPE00936,45.8665,10.914759,673
SHAPE00936,45.867157,10.914707,674
SHAPE00936,45.867634,10.914664,675
SHAPE00936,45.8677,10.914644,676
SHAPE00936,45.867767,10.914606,677
SHAPE00936,45.867832,10.914566,678
SHAPE00936,45.867893,10.914507,679
SHAPE00936,45.867935,10.914442,680
SHAPE00936,45.867977,10.914359,681
SHAPE00936,45.868008,10.914264,682
SHAPE00936,45.868027,10.914162,683
SHAPE00936,45.86811,10.913297,684
SHAPE00936,45.86814,10.913147,685
SHAPE00936,45.86818,10.913005,686
SHAPE00936,45.868324,10.912643,687
SHAPE00936,45.868713,10.911849,688
SHAPE00936,45.86888,10.911419,689
SHAPE00936,45.868923,10.911135,690
SHAPE00936,45.868935,10.911016,691
SHAPE00936,45.86893,10.910895,692
SHAPE00936,45.868896,10.910694,693
SHAPE00936,45.86883,10.910494,694
SHAPE00936,45.868626,10.909893,695
SHAPE00936,45.86845,10.909401,696
SHAPE00936,45.868366,10.909142,697
SHAPE00936,45.868313,10.908883,698
SHAPE00936,45.868263,10.908587,699
SHAPE00936,45.868202,10.9081,700
SHAPE00936,45.868176,10.90772,701
SHAPE00936,45.868183,10.907559,702
SHAPE00936,45.868202,10.907435,703
SHAPE00936,45.86824,10.907293,704
SHAPE00936,45.868324,10.907127,705
SHAPE00936,45.868393,10.907036,706
SHAPE00936,45.868454,10.906977,707
SHAPE00936,45.868515,10.90693,708
SHAPE00936,45.868603,10.906889,709
SHAPE00936,45.86868,10.906883,710
SHAPE00936,45.86876,10.906883,711
SHAPE00936,45.868816,10.906889,712
SHAPE00936,45.86888,10.90691,713
SHAPE00936,45.868954,10.90695,714
SHAPE00936,45.869022,10.907006,715
SHAPE00936,45.86923,10.907211,716
SHAPE00936,45.86958,10.907531,717
SHAPE00936,45.86969,10.907602,718
SHAPE00936,45.8698,10.907657,719
SHAPE00936,45.870056,10.907722,720
SHAPE00936,45.870552,10.907843,721
SHAPE00936,45.870823,10.907887,722
SHAPE00936,45.8709,10.907892,723
SHAPE00936,45.871105,10.907922,724
SHAPE00936,45.87118,10.907916,725
SHAPE00936,45.871296,10.907901,726
SHAPE00936,45.871414,10.907863,727
SHAPE00936,45.871746,10.907757,728
SHAPE00936,45.873203,10.907219,729
SHAPE00936,45.873333,10.907164,730
SHAPE00936,45.873398,10.907126,731
SHAPE00936,45.873512,10.907063,732
SHAPE00936,45.873608,10.906959,733
SHAPE00936,45.873642,10.906915,734
SHAPE00936,45.873688,10.906857,735
SHAPE00936,45.87384,10.906619,736
SHAPE00936,45.873966,10.906414,737
SHAPE00936,45.87399,10.906378,738
SHAPE00936,45.87399,10.906378,739
SHAPE00936,45.874344,10.905774,740
SHAPE00936,45.874424,10.905672,741
SHAPE00936,45.874477,10.905614,742
SHAPE00936,45.874588,10.905532,743
SHAPE00936,45.874725,10.905457,744
SHAPE00936,45.875492,10.905239,745
SHAPE00936,45.875816,10.905166,746
SHAPE00936,45.875957,10.90511,747
SHAPE00936,45.876076,10.905037,748
SHAPE00936,45.876205,10.904922,749
SHAPE00936,45.876366,10.904734,750
SHAPE00936,45.8765,10.904513,751
SHAPE00936,45.876743,10.903972,752
SHAPE00936,45.87696,10.903481,753
SHAPE00936,45.877316,10.902713,754
SHAPE00936,45.877647,10.901964,755
SHAPE00936,45.87768,10.90188,756
SHAPE00936,45.877724,10.90178,757
SHAPE00936,45.87775,10.901706,758
SHAPE00936,45.877815,10.90149,759
SHAPE00936,45.877884,10.901196,760
SHAPE00936,45.877907,10.901094,761
SHAPE00936,45.877956,10.899741,762
SHAPE00936,45.877964,10.899458,763
SHAPE00936,45.877968,10.898823,764
SHAPE00936,45.877975,10.898547,765
SHAPE00936,45.877987,10.897985,766
SHAPE00936,45.877987,10.897932,767
SHAPE00936,45.87799,10.897809,768
SHAPE00936,45.878,10.897455,769
SHAPE00936,45.87801,10.897107,770
SHAPE00936,45.87801,10.897056,771
SHAPE00936,45.87802,10.89679,772
SHAPE00936,45.87803,10.896636,773
SHAPE00936,45.878033,10.896265,774
SHAPE00936,45.878036,10.896043,775
SHAPE00936,45.878036,10.895982,776
SHAPE00936,45.87804,10.895936,777
SHAPE00936,45.87805,10.895552,778
SHAPE00936,45.878056,10.895368,779
SHAPE00936,45.87806,10.895206,780
SHAPE00936,45.878067,10.894931,781
SHAPE00936,45.87807,10.894866,782
SHAPE00936,45.87807,10.894789,783
SHAPE00936,45.878075,10.894591,784
SHAPE00936,45.878082,10.894463,785
SHAPE00936,45.878086,10.894271,786
SHAPE00936,45.878098,10.894094,787
SHAPE00936,45.878113,10.893982,788
SHAPE00936,45.878128,10.893843,789
SHAPE00936,45.87813,10.893815,790
SHAPE00936,45.87817,10.893604,791
SHAPE00936,45.878334,10.892703,792
SHAPE00936,45.878365,10.892533,793
SHAPE00936,45.878403,10.892316,794
SHAPE00936,45.878433,10.892096,795
SHAPE00936,45.87845,10.892022,796
SHAPE00936,45.87846,10.891806,797
SHAPE00936,45.87847,10.891479,798
SHAPE00936,45.87846,10.891009,799
SHAPE00936,45.87846,10.890912,800
SHAPE00936,45.878456,10.890668,801
SHAPE00936,45.878456,10.890668,802
SHAPE00936,45.878452,10.890405,803
SHAPE00936,45.87845,10.889997,804
SHAPE00936,45.878433,10.889359,805
SHAPE00936,45.878456,10.889274,806
SHAPE00936,45.878475,10.889204,807
SHAPE00936,45.878506,10.889134,808
SHAPE00936,45.87851,10.889124,809
SHAPE00936,45.87856,10.889043,810
SHAPE00936,45.878586,10.889005,811
SHAPE00936,45.878616,10.888989,812
SHAPE00936,45.878643,10.88897,813
SHAPE00936,45.87867,10.888945,814
SHAPE00936,45.878693,10.888893,815
SHAPE00936,45.8787,10.888829,816
SHAPE00936,45.878704,10.888721,817
SHAPE00936,45.878704,10.888618,818
SHAPE00936,45.8787,10.888535,819
SHAPE00936,45.87868,10.888465,820
SHAPE00936,45.878654,10.888407,821
SHAPE00936,45.878628,10.888311,822
SHAPE00936,45.87859,10.888202,823
SHAPE00936,45.87856,10.888062,824
SHAPE00936,45.878582,10.887963,825
SHAPE00936,45.8786,10.887908,826
SHAPE00936,45.878647,10.887839,827
SHAPE00936,45.878704,10.887767,828
SHAPE00936,45.87878,10.887699,829
SHAPE00936,45.878845,10.887666,830
SHAPE00936,45.878906,10.887647,831
SHAPE00936,45.878952,10.887644,832
SHAPE00936,45.87901,10.88765,833
SHAPE00936,45.879055,10.887666,834
SHAPE00936,45.879337,10.887791,835
SHAPE00936,45.879475,10.887802,836
SHAPE00936,45.879585,10.88778,837
SHAPE00936,45.879665,10.887731,838
SHAPE00936,45.87974,10.887646,839
SHAPE00936,45.879807,10.887534,840
SHAPE00936,45.879864,10.887377,841
SHAPE00936,45.87992,10.887142,842
SHAPE00936,45.879967,10.886982,843
SHAPE00936,45.880024,10.886822,844
SHAPE00936,45.880074,10.886707,845
SHAPE00936,45.880135,10.886598,846
SHAPE00936,45.880276,10.886415,847
SHAPE00936,45.88042,10.886264,848
SHAPE00936,45.880554,10.886181,849
SHAPE00936,45.880695,10.886106,850
SHAPE00936,45.880833,10.886052,851
SHAPE00936,45.880943,10.886003,852
SHAPE00936,45.881386,10.885831,853
SHAPE00936,45.881424,10.885813,854
SHAPE00936,45.88209,10.885505,855
SHAPE00936,45.882362,10.885455,856
SHAPE00936,45.882736,10.8855,857
SHAPE00936,45.88285,10.885523,858
SHAPE00936,45.88311,10.885599,859
SHAPE00936,45.883255,10.885661,860
SHAPE00936,45.883533,10.885895,861
SHAPE00936,45.883694,10.886008,862
SHAPE00936,45.88388,10.88608,863
SHAPE00936,45.884514,10.886233,864
SHAPE00936,45.88463,10.886246,865
SHAPE00936,45.884808,10.886279,866
SHAPE00936,45.885284,10.886333,867
SHAPE00936,45.885593,10.886365,868
SHAPE00936,45.885944,10.886436,869
SHAPE00936,45.88636,10.886563,870
SHAPE00936,45.88649,10.886573,871
SHAPE00936,45.88664,10.886559,872
SHAPE00936,45.886925,10.886503,873
SHAPE00936,45.887314,10.88642,874
SHAPE00936,45.887638,10.886372,875
SHAPE00936,45.887802,10.886393,876
SHAPE00936,45.88795,10.886431,877
SHAPE00936,45.88831,10.886577,878
SHAPE00936,45.88864,10.886725,879
SHAPE00936,45.889286,10.887127,880
SHAPE00936,45.88997,10.887572,881
SHAPE00936,45.890423,10.887966,882
SHAPE00936,45.89074,10.888311,883
SHAPE00936,45.891,10.888688,884
SHAPE00936,45.8912,10.889117,885
SHAPE00936,45.891277,10.889351,886
SHAPE00936,45.891308,10.889546,887
SHAPE00936,45.8913,10.889718,888
SHAPE00936,45.891224,10.889913,889
SHAPE00936,45.89112,10.89012,890
SHAPE00936,45.891083,10.890249,891
SHAPE00936,45.89105,10.890382,892
SHAPE00936,45.891037,10.890522,893
SHAPE00936,45.8911,10.890799,894
SHAPE00936,45.89121,10.891024,895
SHAPE00936,45.891247,10.891084,896
SHAPE00936,45.89153,10.891528,897
SHAPE00936,45.89193,10.892241,898
SHAPE00936,45.892735,10.894107,899
SHAPE00936,45.892933,10.894363,900
SHAPE00936,45.89313,10.894547,901
SHAPE00936,45.89346,10.894711,902
SHAPE00936,45.89409,10.894976,903
SHAPE00936,45.894806,10.895279,904
SHAPE00936,45.89544,10.89568,905
SHAPE00936,45.896034,10.895964,906
SHAPE00936,45.897324,10.896832,907
SHAPE00936,45.897934,10.897149,908
SHAPE00936,45.898895,10.898024,909
SHAPE00936,45.899513,10.898687,910
SHAPE00936,45.899845,10.898917,911
SHAPE00936,45.901028,10.899329,912
SHAPE00936,45.90202,10.899981,913
SHAPE00936,45.903034,10.900206,914
SHAPE00936,45.903538,10.900462,915
SHAPE00936,45.90402,10.900754,916
SHAPE00936,45.90467,10.901398,917
SHAPE00936,45.90556,10.901877,918
SHAPE00936,45.906506,10.902401,919
SHAPE00936,45.90663,10.90245,920
SHAPE00936,45.906868,10.902472,921
SHAPE00936,45.907078,10.902462,922
SHAPE00936,45.907333,10.902401,923
SHAPE00936,45.90771,10.902216,924
SHAPE00936,45.907864,10.902138,925
SHAPE00936,45.90857,10.901792,926
SHAPE00936,45.90869,10.901731,927
SHAPE00936,45.908955,10.90159,928
SHAPE00936,45.908955,10.90159,929
SHAPE00936,45.909477,10.901314,930
SHAPE00936,45.91034,10.900855,931
SHAPE00936,45.910576,10.900701,932
SHAPE00936,45.910706,10.900586,933
SHAPE00936,45.91082,10.900463,934
SHAPE00936,45.91087,10.900396,935
SHAPE00936,45.910927,10.900321,936
SHAPE00936,45.910927,10.900321,937
SHAPE00936,45.911263,10.899874,938
SHAPE00936,45.911884,10.899,939
SHAPE00936,45.912132,10.898651,940
SHAPE00936,45.91223,10.89851,941
SHAPE00936,45.91263,10.897949,942
SHAPE00936,45.91286,10.897618,943
SHAPE00936,45.91302,10.897394,944
SHAPE00936,45.91302,10.897394,945
SHAPE00936,45.91331,10.896988,946
SHAPE00936,45.91377,10.896426,947
SHAPE00936,45.914013,10.896063,948
SHAPE00936,45.91416,10.895841,949
SHAPE00936,45.914303,10.89566,950
SHAPE00936,45.914516,10.895423,951
SHAPE00936,45.914616,10.895437,952
SHAPE00936,45.91471,10.895425,953
SHAPE00936,45.914787,10.89539,954
SHAPE00936,45.91485,10.895335,955
SHAPE00936,45.914917,10.895233,956
SHAPE00936,45.914948,10.895121,957
SHAPE00936,45.91496,10.895024,958
SHAPE00936,45.914932,10.894897,959
SHAPE00936,45.914913,10.894655,960
SHAPE00936,45.914932,10.89442,961
SHAPE00936,45.91552,10.893126,962
SHAPE00936,45.915527,10.893112,963
SHAPE00936,45.91565,10.892885,964
SHAPE00936,45.915676,10.892859,965
SHAPE00936,45.915707,10.892797,966
SHAPE00936,45.915817,10.892662,967
SHAPE00936,45.91588,10.892567,968
SHAPE00936,45.916656,10.892228,969
SHAPE00936,45.916656,10.892228,970
SHAPE00936,45.916706,10.892214,971
SHAPE00936,45.91678,10.892194,972
SHAPE00936,45.917175,10.892054,973
SHAPE00936,45.917347,10.891987,974
SHAPE00936,45.917587,10.891924,975
SHAPE00936,45.917816,10.891855,976
SHAPE00936,45.918083,10.891797,977
SHAPE00936,45.918365,10.891724,978
SHAPE00936,45.91841,10.891708,979
SHAPE00936,45.918777,10.891586,980
SHAPE00936,45.919445,10.891372,981
SHAPE00936,45.92001,10.891227,982
SHAPE00936,45.920044,10.891217,983
SHAPE00936,45.920044,10.891217,984
SHAPE00936,45.920174,10.891177,985
SHAPE00936,45.920193,10.891183,986
SHAPE00936,45.92023,10.891175,987
SHAPE00936,45.92027,10.891164,988
SHAPE00936,45.92031,10.891139,989
SHAPE00936,45.920338,10.891121,990
SHAPE00936,45.92037,10.891095,991
SHAPE00936,45.920403,10.891064,992
SHAPE00936,45.920433,10.891025,993
SHAPE00936,45.92046,10.890989,994
SHAPE00936,45.920494,10.890935,995
SHAPE00936,45.92053,10.890887,996
SHAPE00936,45.92056,10.890856,997
SHAPE00936,45.92058,10.890836,998
SHAPE00936,45.92065,10.890757,999
SHAPE00936,45.920673,10.890756,1000
SHAPE00936,45.920692,10.890745,1001
SHAPE00936,45.920708,10.890725,1002
SHAPE00936,45.92072,10.890697,1003
SHAPE00936,45.920723,10.890668,1004
SHAPE00936,45.92072,10.890639,1005
SHAPE00936,45.92071,10.890614,1006
SHAPE00936,45.920696,10.890594,1007
SHAPE00936,45.920685,10.890587,1008
SHAPE00936,45.92063,10.890406,1009
SHAPE00936,45.92071,10.889832,1010
SHAPE00936,45.92072,10.889775,1011
SHAPE00936,45.920723,10.889711,1012
SHAPE00936,45.920723,10.88968,1013
SHAPE00936,45.920723,10.889636,1014
SHAPE00936,45.9207,10.889602,1015
SHAPE00936,45.920666,10.889565,1016
SHAPE00936,45.920628,10.889531,1017
SHAPE00936,45.920586,10.889501,1018
SHAPE00936,45.92045,10.889414,1019
SHAPE00936,45.920387,10.889373,1020
SHAPE00936,45.920193,10.889268,1021
SHAPE00936,45.92,10.889171,1022
SHAPE00936,45.919903,10.889132,1023
SHAPE00936,45.919456,10.889009,1024
SHAPE00936,45.919216,10.888926,1025
SHAPE00936,45.919014,10.888812,1026
SHAPE00936,45.918957,10.888757,1027
SHAPE00936,45.918465,10.888316,1028
SHAPE00936,45.918457,10.888308,1029
SHAPE00936,45.918457,10.888308,1030
SHAPE00936,45.917896,10.887742,1031
SHAPE00936,45.917606,10.887444,1032
SHAPE00936,45.917603,10.887379,1033
SHAPE00936,45.917606,10.88733,1034
SHAPE00936,45.91762,10.887271,1035
SHAPE00936,45.917656,10.887194,1036
SHAPE00936,45.917953,10.8865,1037
SHAPE00936,45.918,10.886395,1038
SHAPE00936,45.91801,10.886344,1039
SHAPE00936,45.918045,10.886197,1040
SHAPE00936,45.918056,10.88618,1041
SHAPE00936,45.918064,10.886161,1042
SHAPE00936,45.918068,10.886139,1043
SHAPE00936,45.918064,10.886122,1044
SHAPE00936,45.918064,10.886104,1045
SHAPE00936,45.918056,10.886087,1046
SHAPE00936,45.918053,10.886073,1047
SHAPE00936,45.918037,10.886049,1048
SHAPE00936,45.91802,10.88604,1049
SHAPE00936,45.91794,10.885901,1050
SHAPE00936,45.91789,10.885818,1051
SHAPE00936,45.917847,10.885731,1052
SHAPE00936,45.917797,10.885592,1053
SHAPE00936,45.917816,10.885213,1054
SHAPE00936,45.917847,10.884568,1055
SHAPE00936,45.91785,10.884501,1056
SHAPE00936,45.917854,10.884417,1057
SHAPE00936,45.91783,10.884151,1058
SHAPE00936,45.917805,10.883911,1059
SHAPE00936,45.91776,10.883644,1060
SHAPE00936,45.917683,10.883292,1061
SHAPE00936,45.91765,10.883077,1062
SHAPE00936,45.91757,10.882542,1063
SHAPE00936,45.9175,10.882016,1064
SHAPE00936,45.9175,10.881963,1065
SHAPE00936,45.917492,10.881837,1066
SHAPE00936,45.91748,10.881662,1067
SHAPE00936,45.91727,10.881336,1068
SHAPE00936,45.917168,10.881194,1069
SHAPE00936,45.916992,10.88092,1070
SHAPE00936,45.916973,10.880892,1071
SHAPE00936,45.916954,10.880862,1072
SHAPE00936,45.916916,10.880839,1073
SHAPE00936,45.91688,10.880808,1074
SHAPE00936,45.91664,10.880456,1075
SHAPE00936,45.916622,10.880447,1076
SHAPE00936,45.916607,10.880443,1077
SHAPE00936,45.916584,10.880443,1078
SHAPE00936,45.91657,10.880452,1079
SHAPE00936,45.91655,10.880486,1080
SHAPE00936,45.91653,10.880564,1081
SHAPE00936,45.91652,10.880706,1082
SHAPE00936,45.916508,10.880784,1083
SHAPE00936,45.916348,10.881684,1084
SHAPE00936,45.916332,10.881791,1085
SHAPE00936,45.916332,10.88191,1086
SHAPE00936,45.91634,10.881992,1087
SHAPE00936,45.91635,10.882043,1088
SHAPE00936,45.91639,10.882239,1089
SHAPE00936,45.916393,10.882275,1090
SHAPE00936,45.916428,10.882504,1091
SHAPE00936,45.91647,10.882737,1092
SHAPE00936,45.916435,10.882788,1093
SHAPE00936,45.916344,10.882923,1094
SHAPE00936,45.91629,10.883014,1095
SHAPE00936,45.916286,10.883039,1096
SHAPE00938,45.794186,11.107404,1
SHAPE00938,45.79394,11.10753,2
SHAPE00938,45.79393,11.107537,3
SHAPE00938,45.793293,11.107863,4
SHAPE00938,45.792847,11.10817,5
SHAPE00938,45.792583,11.108427,6
SHAPE00938,45.79241,11.108597,7
SHAPE00938,45.792282,11.108735,8
SHAPE00938,45.79219,11.108888,9
SHAPE00938,45.79214,11.109147,10
SHAPE00938,45.792114,11.109379,11
SHAPE00938,45.792107,11.109771,12
SHAPE00938,45.79212,11.110265,13
SHAPE00938,45.792194,11.110827,14
SHAPE00938,45.79241,11.111803,15
SHAPE00938,45.79259,11.112771,16
SHAPE00938,45.792747,11.114644,17
SHAPE00938,45.79274,11.114989,18
SHAPE00938,45.792698,11.115216,19
SHAPE00938,45.792614,11.115389,20
SHAPE00938,45.792473,11.115533,21
SHAPE00938,45.79233,11.115566,22
SHAPE00938,45.79216,11.115589,23
SHAPE00938,45.79202,11.115555,24
SHAPE00938,45.791954,11.115465,25
SHAPE00938,45.7919,11.115325,26
SHAPE00938,45.79178,11.114995,27
SHAPE00938,45.791634,11.114731,28
SHAPE00938,45.79125,11.11427,29
SHAPE00938,45.791,11.113924,30
SHAPE00938,45.79077,11.113514,31
SHAPE00938,45.790432,11.11243,32
SHAPE00938,45.79033,11.112249,33
SHAPE00938,45.790283,11.112177,34
SHAPE00938,45.790054,11.112036,35
SHAPE00938,45.789776,11.11194,36
SHAPE00938,45.789776,11.11194,37
SHAPE00938,45.78969,11.111911,38
SHAPE00938,45.78955,11.111887,39
SHAPE00938,45.78926,11.111843,40
SHAPE00938,45.78907,11.111794,41
SHAPE00938,45.788895,11.111702,42
SHAPE00938,45.78858,11.111462,43
SHAPE00938,45.78817,11.11106,44
SHAPE00938,45.78793,11.110788,45
SHAPE00938,45.787792,11.110582,46
SHAPE00938,45.78768,11.110319,47
SHAPE00938,45.787323,11.109383,48
SHAPE00938,45.78723,11.109228,49
SHAPE00938,45.78719,11.109189,50
SHAPE00938,45.78719,11.109189,51
SHAPE00938,45.787106,11.109113,52
SHAPE00938,45.786945,11.109045,53
SHAPE00938,45.786785,11.109029,54
SHAPE00938,45.78658,11.109092,55
SHAPE00938,45.786377,11.109199,56
SHAPE00938,45.785774,11.109605,57
SHAPE00938,45.785645,11.109685,58
SHAPE00938,45.78553,11.109816,59
SHAPE00938,45.785385,11.110072,60
SHAPE00938,45.78528,11.110387,61
SHAPE00938,45.78509,11.111261,62
SHAPE00938,45.78508,11.111465,63
SHAPE00938,45.785038,11.112023,64
SHAPE00938,45.784977,11.112377,65
SHAPE00938,45.784863,11.11267,66
SHAPE00938,45.78472,11.112908,67
SHAPE00938,45.784565,11.113145,68
SHAPE00938,45.784267,11.113448,69
SHAPE00938,45.78398,11.113729,70
SHAPE00938,45.783733,11.113912,71
SHAPE00938,45.783596,11.113928,72
SHAPE00938,45.783497,11.113892,73
SHAPE00938,45.783398,11.113771,74
SHAPE00938,45.78333,11.113684,75
SHAPE00938,45.783165,11.113619,76
SHAPE00938,45.78302,11.113636,77
SHAPE00938,45.78292,11.113668,78
SHAPE00938,45.782776,11.113748,79
SHAPE00938,45.78268,11.113877,80
SHAPE00938,45.782623,11.114016,81
SHAPE00938,45.782578,11.11412,82
SHAPE00938,45.78251,11.114273,83
SHAPE00938,45.78251,11.114273,84
SHAPE00938,45.78232,11.114684,85
SHAPE00938,45.782265,11.114896,86
SHAPE00938,45.782253,11.115098,87
SHAPE00938,45.782284,11.115376,88
SHAPE00938,45.78232,11.115817,89
SHAPE00938,45.782356,11.1162,90
SHAPE00938,45.78234,11.116606,91
SHAPE00938,45.78236,11.116712,92
SHAPE00938,45.78254,11.11707,93
SHAPE00938,45.78265,11.117471,94
SHAPE00938,45.782665,11.117643,95
SHAPE00938,45.78268,11.117814,96
SHAPE00938,45.7827,11.118549,97
SHAPE00938,45.78271,11.118678,98
SHAPE00938,45.78271,11.118678,99
SHAPE00938,45.782795,11.119534,100
SHAPE00938,45.782803,11.119593,101
SHAPE00938,45.782894,11.120014,102
SHAPE00938,45.78292,11.12037,103
SHAPE00938,45.782864,11.120653,104
SHAPE00938,45.782757,11.120886,105
SHAPE00938,45.78248,11.121339,106
SHAPE00938,45.782417,11.121604,107
SHAPE00938,45.782406,11.121645,108
SHAPE00938,45.782383,11.121821,109
SHAPE00938,45.78237,11.122019,110
SHAPE00938,45.78239,11.122352,111
SHAPE00938,45.782448,11.122775,112
SHAPE00938,45.782505,11.123192,113
SHAPE00938,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE00938,45.782734,11.124186,115
SHAPE00938,45.782764,11.124425,116
SHAPE00938,45.782772,11.124728,117
SHAPE00938,45.78278,11.125214,118
SHAPE00938,45.78277,11.125392,119
SHAPE00938,45.7827,11.125858,120
SHAPE00938,45.78268,11.125977,121
SHAPE00938,45.782654,11.126045,122
SHAPE00938,45.7826,11.126076,123
SHAPE00938,45.78247,11.126077,124
SHAPE00938,45.782314,11.126033,125
SHAPE00938,45.78225,11.125983,126
SHAPE00938,45.782185,11.125873,127
SHAPE00938,45.781513,11.124486,128
SHAPE00938,45.7814,11.124346,129
SHAPE00938,45.781345,11.124297,130
SHAPE00938,45.781265,11.12426,131
SHAPE00938,45.7812,11.124254,132
SHAPE00938,45.781166,11.124295,133
SHAPE00938,45.781136,11.12437,134
SHAPE00938,45.78114,11.124399,135
SHAPE00938,45.78114,11.124399,136
SHAPE00938,45.781143,11.124432,137
SHAPE00938,45.7811,11.124456,138
SHAPE00938,45.78099,11.124524,139
SHAPE00938,45.78086,11.124573,140
SHAPE00938,45.78045,11.124623,141
SHAPE00938,45.780155,11.12466,142
SHAPE00938,45.780003,11.124655,143
SHAPE00938,45.7799,11.124619,144
SHAPE00938,45.77964,11.124439,145
SHAPE00938,45.77911,11.124005,146
SHAPE00938,45.778908,11.123808,147
SHAPE00938,45.778797,11.123626,148
SHAPE00938,45.77874,11.123354,149
SHAPE00938,45.77872,11.123038,150
SHAPE00938,45.778774,11.122736,151
SHAPE00938,45.77919,11.121846,152
SHAPE00938,45.779224,11.121663,153
SHAPE00938,45.779198,11.121397,154
SHAPE00938,45.7791,11.120959,155
SHAPE00938,45.77897,11.120707,156
SHAPE00938,45.778786,11.120552,157
SHAPE00938,45.778107,11.120296,158
SHAPE00938,45.77749,11.120064,159
SHAPE00938,45.777374,11.120056,160
SHAPE00938,45.777287,11.120059,161
SHAPE00938,45.77718,11.120093,162
SHAPE00938,45.777115,11.120131,163
SHAPE00938,45.77699,11.120225,164
SHAPE00938,45.776825,11.120391,165
SHAPE00938,45.7767,11.120452,166
SHAPE00938,45.77655,11.120472,167
SHAPE00938,45.77635,11.120429,168
SHAPE00938,45.776157,11.120427,169
SHAPE00938,45.775993,11.12046,170
SHAPE00938,45.775852,11.120532,171
SHAPE00938,45.7757,11.120663,172
SHAPE00938,45.775524,11.120932,173
SHAPE00938,45.77507,11.121831,174
SHAPE00938,45.77491,11.122053,175
SHAPE00938,45.774723,11.122182,176
SHAPE00938,45.77458,11.122187,177
SHAPE00938,45.774487,11.122136,178
SHAPE00938,45.774487,11.122136,179
SHAPE00938,45.774445,11.122112,180
SHAPE00938,45.77438,11.122048,181
SHAPE00938,45.77427,11.121858,182
SHAPE00938,45.774155,11.121531,183
SHAPE00938,45.77409,11.1214,184
SHAPE00938,45.773956,11.121291,185
SHAPE00938,45.7738,11.121256,186
SHAPE00938,45.77349,11.121402,187
SHAPE00938,45.773144,11.121645,188
SHAPE00938,45.772926,11.121794,189
SHAPE00938,45.77277,11.122037,190
SHAPE00938,45.77269,11.122233,191
SHAPE00938,45.772564,11.122716,192
SHAPE00938,45.772514,11.12306,193
SHAPE00938,45.772503,11.123356,194
SHAPE00938,45.772526,11.123907,195
SHAPE00938,45.77246,11.12419,196
SHAPE00938,45.772358,11.124391,197
SHAPE00938,45.77218,11.124468,198
SHAPE00938,45.772007,11.124484,199
SHAPE00938,45.77182,11.124453,200
SHAPE00938,45.77148,11.124342,201
SHAPE00938,45.77124,11.124309,202
SHAPE00938,45.771114,11.12433,203
SHAPE00938,45.77095,11.124462,204
SHAPE00938,45.77066,11.124797,205
SHAPE00938,45.770103,11.124919,206
SHAPE00938,45.769943,11.124974,207
SHAPE00938,45.769787,11.125147,208
SHAPE00938,45.769344,11.125868,209
SHAPE00938,45.769245,11.125994,210
SHAPE00938,45.76881,11.126187,211
SHAPE00938,45.768642,11.126342,212
SHAPE00938,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE00938,45.767864,11.127281,214
SHAPE00938,45.767567,11.127589,215
SHAPE00938,45.767357,11.127728,216
SHAPE00938,45.766922,11.127867,217
SHAPE00938,45.766666,11.128014,218
SHAPE00938,45.766666,11.128014,219
SHAPE00938,45.766613,11.128045,220
SHAPE00938,45.766476,11.12826,221
SHAPE00938,45.766132,11.128752,222
SHAPE00938,45.76594,11.129141,223
SHAPE00938,45.765923,11.129174,224
SHAPE00938,45.765694,11.129641,225
SHAPE00938,45.76559,11.129832,226
SHAPE00938,45.76556,11.129906,227
SHAPE00938,45.76556,11.129906,228
SHAPE00938,45.765507,11.130045,229
SHAPE00938,45.765385,11.130371,230
SHAPE00938,45.765263,11.130796,231
SHAPE00938,45.765125,11.131138,232
SHAPE00938,45.76502,11.131156,233
SHAPE00938,45.764927,11.13113,234
SHAPE00938,45.764874,11.131048,235
SHAPE00938,45.764816,11.130838,236
SHAPE00938,45.764736,11.130676,237
SHAPE00938,45.764645,11.130587,238
SHAPE00938,45.76454,11.130595,239
SHAPE00938,45.76442,11.130647,240
SHAPE00938,45.763763,11.130996,241
SHAPE00938,45.76362,11.131016,242
SHAPE00938,45.763405,11.130996,243
SHAPE00938,45.76337,11.131039,244
SHAPE00938,45.76335,11.131096,245
SHAPE00938,45.76336,11.13116,246
SHAPE00938,45.763397,11.131207,247
SHAPE00938,45.76347,11.13121,248
SHAPE00938,45.76388,11.131125,249
SHAPE00938,45.764145,11.131033,250
SHAPE00938,45.764275,11.131052,251
SHAPE00938,45.76436,11.131103,252
SHAPE00938,45.764416,11.131189,253
SHAPE00938,45.76446,11.13131,254
SHAPE00938,45.76443,11.13139,255
SHAPE00938,45.764347,11.131413,256
SHAPE00938,45.764286,11.131374,257
SHAPE00938,45.764175,11.131292,258
SHAPE00938,45.764065,11.131267,259
SHAPE00938,45.7639,11.131319,260
SHAPE00938,45.763023,11.131909,261
SHAPE00938,45.762802,11.132107,262
SHAPE00938,45.762604,11.132352,263
SHAPE00938,45.761833,11.132918,264
SHAPE00938,45.76138,11.133317,265
SHAPE00938,45.759876,11.135421,266
SHAPE00938,45.759247,11.136243,267
SHAPE00938,45.759018,11.136517,268
SHAPE00938,45.75883,11.136678,269
SHAPE00938,45.75852,11.136844,270
SHAPE00938,45.75841,11.13693,271
SHAPE00938,45.75828,11.137137,272
SHAPE00938,45.758152,11.137514,273
SHAPE00938,45.758137,11.137685,274
SHAPE00938,45.75817,11.137774,275
SHAPE00938,45.758255,11.137784,276
SHAPE00938,45.758316,11.137717,277
SHAPE00938,45.758316,11.137528,278
SHAPE00938,45.75836,11.13734,279
SHAPE00938,45.758476,11.137157,280
SHAPE00938,45.75859,11.137085,281
SHAPE00938,45.75883,11.137075,282
SHAPE00938,45.759045,11.13701,283
SHAPE00938,45.759327,11.13688,284
SHAPE00938,45.7595,11.136721,285
SHAPE00938,45.759613,11.1365,286
SHAPE00938,45.75973,11.136269,287
SHAPE00938,45.760403,11.135663,288
SHAPE00938,45.760487,11.135616,289
SHAPE00938,45.760548,11.135646,290
SHAPE00938,45.76058,11.135734,291
SHAPE00938,45.760544,11.135817,292
SHAPE00938,45.76046,11.13587,293
SHAPE00938,45.760315,11.135946,294
SHAPE00938,45.76014,11.1361,295
SHAPE00938,45.759975,11.13632,296
SHAPE00938,45.759842,11.136562,297
SHAPE00938,45.759727,11.136906,298
SHAPE00938,45.759663,11.137065,299
SHAPE00938,45.759335,11.137447,300
SHAPE00938,45.75868,11.137898,301
SHAPE00938,45.75864,11.137983,302
SHAPE00938,45.75866,11.138083,303
SHAPE00938,45.758728,11.138112,304
SHAPE00938,45.75881,11.138068,305
SHAPE00938,45.758923,11.137916,306
SHAPE00938,45.759045,11.13783,307
SHAPE00938,45.759388,11.137725,308
SHAPE00938,45.759483,11.137687,309
SHAPE00938,45.7601,11.136909,310
SHAPE00938,45.760254,11.13677,311
SHAPE00938,45.760517,11.136621,312
SHAPE00938,45.760643,11.136532,313
SHAPE00938,45.760773,11.136401,314
SHAPE00938,45.760914,11.136245,315
SHAPE00938,45.761005,11.136066,316
SHAPE00938,45.761044,11.135877,317
SHAPE00938,45.761105,11.135814,318
SHAPE00938,45.761173,11.135829,319
SHAPE00938,45.761223,11.135904,320
SHAPE00938,45.76122,11.135982,321
SHAPE00938,45.761192,11.136065,322
SHAPE00938,45.761093,11.136189,323
SHAPE00938,45.760765,11.136718,324
SHAPE00938,45.760582,11.136927,325
SHAPE00938,45.76043,11.137089,326
SHAPE00938,45.76017,11.13738,327
SHAPE00938,45.759926,11.137913,328
SHAPE00938,45.75979,11.13824,329
SHAPE00938,45.75967,11.138401,330
SHAPE00938,45.759552,11.138453,331
SHAPE00938,45.759457,11.138467,332
SHAPE00938,45.759296,11.138535,333
SHAPE00938,45.75917,11.138702,334
SHAPE00938,45.758904,11.13947,335
SHAPE00938,45.75883,11.139595,336
SHAPE00938,45.75872,11.139678,337
SHAPE00938,45.75816,11.13999,338
SHAPE00938,45.757927,11.140196,339
SHAPE00938,45.75736,11.140922,340
SHAPE00938,45.757004,11.141232,341
SHAPE00938,45.756824,11.141353,342
SHAPE00938,45.75679,11.141446,343
SHAPE00938,45.756813,11.141535,344
SHAPE00938,45.756878,11.141559,345
SHAPE00938,45.756935,11.141541,346
SHAPE00938,45.757046,11.141379,347
SHAPE00938,45.75712,11.141294,348
SHAPE00938,45.75727,11.141259,349
SHAPE00938,45.75763,11.141299,350
SHAPE00938,45.757793,11.14127,351
SHAPE00938,45.75792,11.141226,352
SHAPE00938,45.758595,11.140711,353
SHAPE00938,45.758896,11.140314,354
SHAPE00938,45.759087,11.140064,355
SHAPE00938,45.759212,11.13991,356
SHAPE00938,45.759705,11.139642,357
SHAPE00938,45.759983,11.13937,358
SHAPE00938,45.76008,11.139325,359
SHAPE00938,45.760143,11.139374,360
SHAPE00938,45.76015,11.139476,361
SHAPE00938,45.760094,11.139548,362
SHAPE00938,45.759907,11.139638,363
SHAPE00938,45.759712,11.139782,364
SHAPE00938,45.759502,11.139933,365
SHAPE00938,45.759262,11.140247,366
SHAPE00938,45.758945,11.1408,367
SHAPE00938,45.758812,11.141122,368
SHAPE00938,45.758713,11.141542,369
SHAPE00938,45.7586,11.141846,370
SHAPE00938,45.758446,11.142033,371
SHAPE00938,45.757137,11.142442,372
SHAPE00938,45.757027,11.142593,373
SHAPE00938,45.756977,11.142821,374
SHAPE00938,45.756973,11.143022,375
SHAPE00938,45.756985,11.143335,376
SHAPE00938,45.75697,11.143627,377
SHAPE00938,45.756916,11.143859,378
SHAPE00938,45.75679,11.144124,379
SHAPE00938,45.756714,11.144234,380
SHAPE00938,45.756622,11.144308,381
SHAPE00938,45.756516,11.144354,382
SHAPE00938,45.755917,11.144134,383
SHAPE00938,45.75584,11.144132,384
SHAPE00938,45.75579,11.144178,385
SHAPE00938,45.755775,11.144215,386
SHAPE00938,45.75578,11.144301,387
SHAPE00938,45.755817,11.144429,388
SHAPE00938,45.75601,11.144672,389
SHAPE00938,45.756107,11.14476,390
SHAPE00938,45.75738,11.144885,391
SHAPE00938,45.75781,11.144776,392
SHAPE00938,45.75801,11.144786,393
SHAPE00938,45.75807,11.144826,394
SHAPE00938,45.75809,11.144778,395
SHAPE00938,45.75825,11.144362,396
SHAPE00938,45.75825,11.144362,397
SHAPE00938,45.758377,11.14403,398
SHAPE00938,45.758396,11.143983,399
SHAPE00938,45.758423,11.143943,400
SHAPE00938,45.75846,11.143893,401
SHAPE00938,45.75875,11.143713,402
SHAPE00938,45.759098,11.143559,403
SHAPE00938,45.75918,11.14354,404
SHAPE00938,45.759346,11.143535,405
SHAPE00938,45.75936,11.143535,406
SHAPE00938,45.759464,11.143535,407
SHAPE00938,45.759518,11.143522,408
SHAPE00938,45.759575,11.143489,409
SHAPE00938,45.759766,11.143332,410
SHAPE00938,45.759815,11.143292,411
SHAPE00938,45.759857,11.143241,412
SHAPE00938,45.759895,11.143172,413
SHAPE00938,45.75993,11.143099,414
SHAPE00938,45.759975,11.143059,415
SHAPE00938,45.760025,11.143054,416
SHAPE00938,45.760056,11.143085,417
SHAPE00938,45.76006,11.143148,418
SHAPE00938,45.760036,11.143218,419
SHAPE00938,45.75997,11.143317,420
SHAPE00938,45.759823,11.143579,421
SHAPE00938,45.759808,11.143601,422
SHAPE00938,45.759796,11.14362,423
SHAPE00938,45.759693,11.143954,424
SHAPE00940,46.03518,11.220305,1
SHAPE00940,46.034782,11.220564,2
SHAPE00940,46.034534,11.220678,3
SHAPE00940,46.034256,11.220769,4
SHAPE00940,46.03412,11.220853,5
SHAPE00940,46.034073,11.220868,6
SHAPE00940,46.033596,11.220849,7
SHAPE00940,46.033295,11.220595,8
SHAPE00940,46.033283,11.220494,9
SHAPE00940,46.0333,11.220366,10
SHAPE00940,46.033405,11.220033,11
SHAPE00940,46.0334,11.219976,12
SHAPE00940,46.033363,11.219955,13
SHAPE00940,46.033207,11.220004,14
SHAPE00940,46.033043,11.220036,15
SHAPE00940,46.03286,11.219965,16
SHAPE00940,46.032776,11.219941,17
SHAPE00940,46.032654,11.219974,18
SHAPE00940,46.03225,11.220223,19
SHAPE00940,46.03199,11.220487,20
SHAPE00940,46.03177,11.220445,21
SHAPE00940,46.031517,11.220289,22
SHAPE00940,46.031055,11.220235,23
SHAPE00940,46.030125,11.220389,24
SHAPE00940,46.02989,11.220316,25
SHAPE00940,46.02968,11.22032,26
SHAPE00940,46.029465,11.220528,27
SHAPE00940,46.029255,11.220571,28
SHAPE00940,46.02905,11.220715,29
SHAPE00940,46.02881,11.220764,30
SHAPE00940,46.02863,11.220706,31
SHAPE00940,46.027847,11.220656,32
SHAPE00940,46.0276,11.220573,33
SHAPE00940,46.027348,11.22045,34
SHAPE00940,46.027267,11.220322,35
SHAPE00940,46.027203,11.220142,36
SHAPE00940,46.027115,11.219899,37
SHAPE00940,46.02674,11.219487,38
SHAPE00940,46.026382,11.219244,39
SHAPE00940,46.026318,11.219169,40
SHAPE00940,46.02615,11.219144,41
SHAPE00940,46.02615,11.219144,42
SHAPE00940,46.02607,11.219131,43
SHAPE00940,46.025883,11.219074,44
SHAPE00940,46.02574,11.219048,45
SHAPE00940,46.02551,11.219004,46
SHAPE00940,46.02525,11.218854,47
SHAPE00940,46.02475,11.2187,48
SHAPE00940,46.024506,11.218463,49
SHAPE00940,46.024273,11.21858,50
SHAPE00940,46.024082,11.21858,51
SHAPE00940,46.02389,11.218746,52
SHAPE00940,46.023743,11.218775,53
SHAPE00940,46.02342,11.21899,54
SHAPE00940,46.02318,11.219274,55
SHAPE00940,46.02316,11.219313,56
SHAPE00940,46.02301,11.219621,57
SHAPE00940,46.02275,11.220055,58
SHAPE00940,46.022125,11.221057,59
SHAPE00940,46.021824,11.221547,60
SHAPE00940,46.0217,11.221709,61
SHAPE00940,46.021687,11.221753,62
SHAPE00940,46.021664,11.221766,63
SHAPE00940,46.021664,11.221766,64
SHAPE00940,46.021687,11.221753,65
SHAPE00940,46.021698,11.221787,66
SHAPE00940,46.02169,11.221847,67
SHAPE00940,46.021606,11.222036,68
SHAPE00940,46.02133,11.222379,69
SHAPE00940,46.021313,11.222406,70
SHAPE00940,46.02109,11.222532,71
SHAPE00940,46.02077,11.222836,72
SHAPE00940,46.020546,11.223089,73
SHAPE00940,46.020336,11.223221,74
SHAPE00940,46.02016,11.223197,75
SHAPE00940,46.02011,11.223251,76
SHAPE00940,46.02012,11.223289,77
SHAPE00940,46.02013,11.223335,78
SHAPE00940,46.020237,11.223372,79
SHAPE00940,46.020863,11.22332,80
SHAPE00940,46.021267,11.223289,81
SHAPE00940,46.02158,11.223252,82
SHAPE00940,46.022045,11.2229,83
SHAPE00940,46.022106,11.222901,84
SHAPE00940,46.022133,11.222966,85
SHAPE00940,46.022114,11.223021,86
SHAPE00940,46.022038,11.223086,87
SHAPE00940,46.021908,11.223197,88
SHAPE00940,46.02167,11.22356,89
SHAPE00940,46.0211,11.224134,90
SHAPE00940,46.020702,11.224434,91
SHAPE00940,46.020416,11.224615,92
SHAPE00940,46.0201,11.224752,93
SHAPE00940,46.02003,11.22477,94
SHAPE00940,46.019875,11.224806,95
SHAPE00940,46.019684,11.224971,96
SHAPE00940,46.019558,11.225176,97
SHAPE00940,46.019398,11.225439,98
SHAPE00940,46.01911,11.2257,99
SHAPE00940,46.018974,11.225829,100
SHAPE00940,46.01881,11.226185,101
SHAPE00940,46.0188,11.226235,102
SHAPE00940,46.018593,11.226334,103
SHAPE00940,46.01843,11.226413,104
SHAPE00940,46.01808,11.226584,105
SHAPE00940,46.017887,11.226739,106
SHAPE00940,46.017845,11.226769,107
SHAPE00940,46.017826,11.226788,108
SHAPE00940,46.017685,11.22691,109
SHAPE00940,46.017574,11.226974,110
SHAPE00940,46.017464,11.227009,111
SHAPE00940,46.017464,11.227009,112
SHAPE00940,46.017574,11.226974,113
SHAPE00940,46.017685,11.22691,114
SHAPE00940,46.017826,11.226788,115
SHAPE00940,46.017845,11.226769,116
SHAPE00940,46.017887,11.226739,117
SHAPE00940,46.01808,11.226584,118
SHAPE00940,46.01843,11.226413,119
SHAPE00940,46.018593,11.226334,120
SHAPE00940,46.0188,11.226235,121
SHAPE00940,46.019012,11.22603,122
SHAPE00940,46.019062,11.225982,123
SHAPE00940,46.019188,11.225901,124
SHAPE00940,46.019466,11.225853,125
SHAPE00940,46.01972,11.22581,126
SHAPE00940,46.019855,11.225829,127
SHAPE00940,46.0203,11.22589,128
SHAPE00940,46.020374,11.225897,129
SHAPE00940,46.02039,11.225899,130
SHAPE00940,46.020626,11.226081,131
SHAPE00940,46.0209,11.226164,132
SHAPE00940,46.021267,11.226007,133
SHAPE00940,46.021454,11.2259,134
SHAPE00940,46.021812,11.225698,135
SHAPE00940,46.02213,11.225583,136
SHAPE00940,46.022255,11.225547,137
SHAPE00940,46.02233,11.225503,138
SHAPE00940,46.022392,11.22547,139
SHAPE00940,46.0224,11.22549,140
SHAPE00940,46.02242,11.225524,141
SHAPE00940,46.022427,11.225546,142
SHAPE00940,46.0224,11.225621,143
SHAPE00940,46.022335,11.22562,144
SHAPE00940,46.022102,11.22575,145
SHAPE00940,46.021835,11.225962,146
SHAPE00940,46.021595,11.226452,147
SHAPE00940,46.021206,11.226856,148
SHAPE00940,46.02086,11.227038,149
SHAPE00940,46.020634,11.227142,150
SHAPE00940,46.02039,11.227172,151
SHAPE00940,46.020348,11.227233,152
SHAPE00940,46.02035,11.22727,153
SHAPE00940,46.020405,11.227321,154
SHAPE00940,46.020584,11.227453,155
SHAPE00940,46.020836,11.227539,156
SHAPE00940,46.021133,11.227507,157
SHAPE00940,46.02147,11.227299,158
SHAPE00940,46.021732,11.227062,159
SHAPE00940,46.02193,11.226956,160
SHAPE00940,46.021988,11.227,161
SHAPE00940,46.02199,11.227072,162
SHAPE00940,46.02199,11.227072,163
SHAPE00940,46.021908,11.227233,164
SHAPE00940,46.021637,11.227605,165
SHAPE00940,46.02147,11.227808,166
SHAPE00940,46.02129,11.227976,167
SHAPE00940,46.020985,11.22818,168
SHAPE00940,46.020607,11.228512,169
SHAPE00940,46.020134,11.229042,170
SHAPE00940,46.01976,11.229284,171
SHAPE00940,46.019688,11.229399,172
SHAPE00940,46.0197,11.229473,173
SHAPE00940,46.01973,11.229484,174
SHAPE00940,46.019764,11.229496,175
SHAPE00940,46.01985,11.229424,176
SHAPE00940,46.02003,11.229312,177
SHAPE00940,46.02056,11.229073,178
SHAPE00940,46.020824,11.228942,179
SHAPE00940,46.021103,11.228947,180
SHAPE00940,46.02154,11.229052,181
SHAPE00940,46.021774,11.229033,182
SHAPE00940,46.02217,11.228688,183
SHAPE00940,46.022438,11.22836,184
SHAPE00940,46.022533,11.228265,185
SHAPE00940,46.02263,11.228302,186
SHAPE00940,46.022793,11.228397,187
SHAPE00940,46.022926,11.228445,188
SHAPE00940,46.023167,11.228436,189
SHAPE00940,46.023186,11.228436,190
SHAPE00940,46.023186,11.228436,191
SHAPE00940,46.02327,11.228433,192
SHAPE00940,46.023415,11.228494,193
SHAPE00940,46.023987,11.228703,194
SHAPE00940,46.024162,11.228548,195
SHAPE00940,46.02444,11.228385,196
SHAPE00940,46.024616,11.228312,197
SHAPE00940,46.02483,11.228377,198
SHAPE00940,46.025196,11.22869,199
SHAPE00940,46.025196,11.22869,200
SHAPE00940,46.02537,11.228841,201
SHAPE00940,46.0257,11.228914,202
SHAPE00940,46.025772,11.228917,203
SHAPE00940,46.026608,11.229087,204
SHAPE00940,46.026756,11.229136,205
SHAPE00940,46.026783,11.229203,206
SHAPE00940,46.026794,11.22928,207
SHAPE00940,46.02705,11.229236,208
SHAPE00940,46.027157,11.229229,209
SHAPE00940,46.027256,11.229226,210
SHAPE00940,46.02739,11.229224,211
SHAPE00940,46.027378,11.229315,212
SHAPE00940,46.027378,11.229315,213
SHAPE00940,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE00940,46.02781,11.229252,215
SHAPE00940,46.028225,11.229325,216
SHAPE00940,46.028492,11.229377,217
SHAPE00940,46.029182,11.229511,218
SHAPE00940,46.029606,11.229554,219
SHAPE00940,46.02982,11.229553,220
SHAPE00940,46.03011,11.229536,221
SHAPE00940,46.030235,11.229527,222
SHAPE00940,46.030815,11.22951,223
SHAPE00940,46.031723,11.229485,224
SHAPE00940,46.031757,11.229484,225
SHAPE00940,46.03218,11.229458,226
SHAPE00940,46.032948,11.229224,227
SHAPE00940,46.03299,11.229208,228
SHAPE00940,46.033043,11.229189,229
SHAPE00940,46.03317,11.229154,230
SHAPE00940,46.03348,11.229067,231
SHAPE00940,46.0339,11.228995,232
SHAPE00940,46.03418,11.229015,233
SHAPE00940,46.03451,11.229135,234
SHAPE00940,46.035347,11.229419,235
SHAPE00940,46.035362,11.229425,236
SHAPE00940,46.03573,11.22957,237
SHAPE00940,46.03594,11.229739,238
SHAPE00940,46.03609,11.229884,239
SHAPE00940,46.036613,11.230466,240
SHAPE00940,46.03755,11.231503,241
SHAPE00940,46.037685,11.231682,242
SHAPE00940,46.03784,11.231897,243
SHAPE00940,46.0379,11.231974,244
SHAPE00940,46.037987,11.23211,245
SHAPE00940,46.038918,11.2338,246
SHAPE00940,46.038967,11.233889,247
SHAPE00940,46.039005,11.233954,248
SHAPE00940,46.039005,11.233954,249
SHAPE00940,46.039444,11.234731,250
SHAPE00940,46.039604,11.234989,251
SHAPE00940,46.03963,11.235032,252
SHAPE00940,46.039696,11.235117,253
SHAPE00940,46.039925,11.23543,254
SHAPE00940,46.04,11.235488,255
SHAPE00940,46.04002,11.235494,256
SHAPE00940,46.04018,11.235547,257
SHAPE00940,46.040226,11.235559,258
SHAPE00940,46.04063,11.235584,259
SHAPE00940,46.04073,11.23559,260
SHAPE00940,46.04129,11.235625,261
SHAPE00940,46.041622,11.23564,262
SHAPE00940,46.041973,11.23564,263
SHAPE00940,46.042175,11.235601,264
SHAPE00940,46.042725,11.235435,265
SHAPE00940,46.043423,11.2352,266
SHAPE00940,46.043953,11.234963,267
SHAPE00940,46.04433,11.234785,268
SHAPE00940,46.044575,11.234665,269
SHAPE00940,46.04475,11.234593,270
SHAPE00940,46.044914,11.234558,271
SHAPE00940,46.045044,11.234517,272
SHAPE00940,46.04519,11.23448,273
SHAPE00940,46.04544,11.234501,274
SHAPE00940,46.045532,11.234537,275
SHAPE00940,46.04561,11.234581,276
SHAPE00940,46.04566,11.234626,277
SHAPE00940,46.045692,11.234671,278
SHAPE00940,46.045727,11.234698,279
SHAPE00940,46.045765,11.234713,280
SHAPE00940,46.045803,11.234715,281
SHAPE00940,46.04584,11.234703,282
SHAPE00940,46.045876,11.234678,283
SHAPE00940,46.045902,11.234651,284
SHAPE00940,46.04592,11.234616,285
SHAPE00940,46.045937,11.234576,286
SHAPE00940,46.045944,11.234549,287
SHAPE00940,46.04599,11.2345,288
SHAPE00940,46.046074,11.234411,289
SHAPE00940,46.046253,11.234307,290
SHAPE00940,46.046364,11.234275,291
SHAPE00940,46.046978,11.234162,292
SHAPE00940,46.04712,11.23415,293
SHAPE00940,46.047604,11.234155,294
SHAPE00940,46.048134,11.234243,295
SHAPE00940,46.048782,11.234353,296
SHAPE00940,46.049004,11.234428,297
SHAPE00940,46.049026,11.234437,298
SHAPE00940,46.049168,11.234503,299
SHAPE00940,46.049324,11.23454,300
SHAPE00940,46.049473,11.234555,301
SHAPE00940,46.04963,11.23456,302
SHAPE00940,46.049713,11.234552,303
SHAPE00940,46.049736,11.234549,304
SHAPE00940,46.049812,11.234507,305
SHAPE00940,46.049732,11.23449,306
SHAPE00940,46.049477,11.234497,307
SHAPE00940,46.049328,11.234483,308
SHAPE00940,46.04928,11.234474,309
SHAPE00940,46.04928,11.234474,310
SHAPE00940,46.049175,11.234457,311
SHAPE00940,46.049156,11.234454,312
SHAPE00940,46.049026,11.234437,313
SHAPE00940,46.049168,11.234503,314
SHAPE00940,46.049324,11.23454,315
SHAPE00940,46.049473,11.234555,316
SHAPE00940,46.04963,11.23456,317
SHAPE00940,46.049713,11.234552,318
SHAPE00940,46.049736,11.234549,319
SHAPE00940,46.049812,11.234507,320
SHAPE00940,46.049915,11.234489,321
SHAPE00940,46.049976,11.234473,322
SHAPE00940,46.050053,11.234451,323
SHAPE00940,46.050163,11.234404,324
SHAPE00940,46.050285,11.234353,325
SHAPE00940,46.05048,11.234258,326
SHAPE00940,46.05063,11.234209,327
SHAPE00940,46.05082,11.234177,328
SHAPE00940,46.051037,11.234178,329
SHAPE00940,46.051205,11.234202,330
SHAPE00940,46.051353,11.234241,331
SHAPE00940,46.051437,11.234272,332
SHAPE00940,46.051704,11.234407,333
SHAPE00940,46.051983,11.23454,334
SHAPE00940,46.05216,11.234639,335
SHAPE00940,46.05225,11.234701,336
SHAPE00940,46.052288,11.23479,337
SHAPE00940,46.052307,11.234871,338
SHAPE00940,46.052307,11.234978,339
SHAPE00940,46.05243,11.234993,340
SHAPE00940,46.052486,11.235005,341
SHAPE00940,46.053013,11.235132,342
SHAPE00940,46.05342,11.235271,343
SHAPE00940,46.053383,11.235378,344
SHAPE00940,46.053383,11.235378,345
SHAPE00940,46.05342,11.235271,346
SHAPE00940,46.054077,11.23554,347
SHAPE00940,46.054157,11.235573,348
SHAPE00940,46.054337,11.235662,349
SHAPE00940,46.05522,11.236094,350
SHAPE00940,46.05563,11.236277,351
SHAPE00940,46.056316,11.236562,352
SHAPE00940,46.05639,11.236598,353
SHAPE00940,46.056644,11.236693,354
SHAPE00940,46.056744,11.236761,355
SHAPE00940,46.056744,11.236761,356
SHAPE00940,46.056866,11.236842,357
SHAPE00940,46.056877,11.236851,358
SHAPE00940,46.056923,11.236879,359
SHAPE00940,46.056976,11.236924,360
SHAPE00940,46.057022,11.236978,361
SHAPE00940,46.057056,11.237042,362
SHAPE00940,46.057056,11.237133,363
SHAPE00940,46.057076,11.237195,364
SHAPE00940,46.057125,11.237253,365
SHAPE00940,46.05719,11.237283,366
SHAPE00940,46.057278,11.237313,367
SHAPE00940,46.057354,11.237314,368
SHAPE00940,46.057407,11.237292,369
SHAPE00940,46.057434,11.237254,370
SHAPE00940,46.057533,11.237222,371
SHAPE00940,46.0578,11.237219,372
SHAPE00940,46.05864,11.237212,373
SHAPE00940,46.058964,11.23721,374
SHAPE00940,46.059723,11.237227,375
SHAPE00940,46.06057,11.237233,376
SHAPE00940,46.060837,11.237235,377
SHAPE00940,46.06098,11.237466,378
SHAPE00940,46.061012,11.237514,379
SHAPE00940,46.06112,11.23765,380
SHAPE00940,46.061317,11.237888,381
SHAPE00940,46.061382,11.237781,382
SHAPE00940,46.061466,11.237639,383
SHAPE00940,46.061512,11.237565,384
SHAPE00940,46.061512,11.237565,385
SHAPE00940,46.061577,11.237457,386
SHAPE00940,46.06161,11.237409,387
SHAPE00940,46.061707,11.237317,388
SHAPE00940,46.061752,11.237318,389
SHAPE00940,46.061783,11.237307,390
SHAPE00940,46.06181,11.237285,391
SHAPE00940,46.061832,11.237254,392
SHAPE00940,46.06185,11.237218,393
SHAPE00940,46.061863,11.237166,394
SHAPE00940,46.061867,11.237108,395
SHAPE00940,46.061855,11.23706,396
SHAPE00940,46.06184,11.237015,397
SHAPE00940,46.061855,11.236913,398
SHAPE00940,46.061916,11.236677,399
SHAPE00940,46.061943,11.236605,400
SHAPE00940,46.06198,11.236499,401
SHAPE00940,46.06204,11.236337,402
SHAPE00940,46.062084,11.236208,403
SHAPE00940,46.06219,11.235899,404
SHAPE00940,46.062466,11.235072,405
SHAPE00940,46.062614,11.234642,406
SHAPE00940,46.062653,11.234532,407
SHAPE00940,46.062893,11.233699,408
SHAPE00940,46.063007,11.233336,409
SHAPE00940,46.063038,11.233221,410
SHAPE00940,46.06321,11.232631,411
SHAPE00940,46.063293,11.232301,412
SHAPE00940,46.06335,11.232156,413
SHAPE00940,46.063374,11.232106,414
SHAPE00940,46.063488,11.231814,415
SHAPE00940,46.06353,11.231704,416
SHAPE00940,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE00941,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00941,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE00941,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE00941,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE00941,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE00941,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE00941,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE00941,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE00941,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE00941,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE00941,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE00941,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE00941,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE00941,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE00941,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE00941,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE00941,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE00941,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE00941,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE00941,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE00941,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE00941,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE00941,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE00941,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE00941,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE00941,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE00941,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE00941,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE00941,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE00941,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE00941,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE00941,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE00941,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE00941,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE00941,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE00941,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE00941,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE00941,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE00941,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE00941,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE00941,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE00941,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE00941,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE00941,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE00941,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE00941,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE00941,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE00941,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE00941,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE00941,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE00941,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE00941,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE00941,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE00941,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE00941,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE00941,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE00941,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE00941,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE00941,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE00941,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE00941,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE00941,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE00941,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE00941,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE00941,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE00941,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE00941,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE00941,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE00941,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE00941,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE00941,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE00941,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE00941,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE00941,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE00941,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE00941,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE00941,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE00941,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE00941,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE00941,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE00941,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE00941,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE00941,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE00941,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE00941,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE00941,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE00941,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE00941,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE00941,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE00941,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE00941,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE00941,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE00941,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE00941,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE00941,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE00941,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE00941,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE00941,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE00941,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE00941,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE00941,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE00941,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE00941,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE00941,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE00941,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE00941,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE00941,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE00941,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE00941,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE00941,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE00941,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE00941,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE00941,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE00941,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE00941,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE00941,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE00941,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE00941,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE00941,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE00941,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE00941,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE00941,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE00941,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE00941,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE00941,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE00941,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE00941,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE00941,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE00941,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE00941,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE00941,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE00941,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE00941,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE00941,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE00941,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE00941,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE00941,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE00941,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE00941,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE00941,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE00941,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE00941,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE00941,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE00941,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE00941,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE00941,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE00941,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE00941,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE00941,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE00941,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE00941,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE00941,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE00941,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE00941,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE00941,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE00941,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE00941,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE00941,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE00941,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE00941,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE00941,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE00941,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE00941,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE00941,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE00941,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE00941,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE00941,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE00941,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE00941,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE00941,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE00941,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE00941,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE00941,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE00941,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE00941,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE00941,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE00941,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE00941,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE00941,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE00941,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE00941,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE00941,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE00941,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE00941,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE00941,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE00941,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE00941,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE00941,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE00941,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE00941,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE00941,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE00941,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE00941,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE00941,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE00941,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE00941,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE00941,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE00941,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE00941,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE00941,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE00941,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE00941,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE00941,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE00941,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE00941,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE00941,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE00941,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE00941,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE00941,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE00941,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE00941,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE00941,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE00941,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE00941,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE00941,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE00941,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE00941,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE00941,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE00941,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE00941,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE00941,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE00941,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE00941,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE00941,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE00941,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE00941,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE00941,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE00941,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE00941,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE00941,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE00941,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE00941,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE00941,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE00941,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE00941,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE00941,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE00941,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE00941,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE00941,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE00941,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE00941,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE00941,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE00941,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE00941,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE00941,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE00941,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE00941,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE00941,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE00941,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE00941,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE00941,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE00941,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE00941,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE00941,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE00941,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE00941,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE00941,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE00941,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE00941,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE00941,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE00941,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE00941,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE00941,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE00941,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE00941,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE00941,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE00941,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE00941,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE00941,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE00941,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE00941,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE00941,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE00941,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE00941,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE00941,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE00941,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE00941,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE00941,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE00941,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE00941,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE00941,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE00941,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE00941,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE00941,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE00941,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE00941,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE00941,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE00941,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE00941,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE00941,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE00941,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE00941,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE00941,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE00941,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE00941,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE00941,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE00941,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE00941,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE00941,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE00941,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE00941,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE00941,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE00941,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE00941,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE00941,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE00941,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE00941,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE00941,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE00941,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE00941,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE00941,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE00941,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE00941,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE00941,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE00941,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE00941,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE00941,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE00941,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE00941,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE00941,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE00941,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE00941,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE00941,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE00941,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE00941,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE00941,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE00941,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE00941,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE00941,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE00941,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE00941,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE00941,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE00941,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE00941,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE00941,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE00941,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE00941,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE00941,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE00941,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE00941,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE00941,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE00941,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE00941,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE00941,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE00941,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE00941,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE00941,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE00941,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE00941,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE00941,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE00941,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE00941,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE00941,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE00941,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE00941,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE00941,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE00941,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE00941,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE00941,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE00941,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE00941,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE00941,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE00941,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE00941,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE00941,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE00941,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE00941,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE00941,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE00941,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE00941,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE00941,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE00941,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE00941,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE00941,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE00941,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE00941,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE00941,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE00941,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE00941,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE00941,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE00941,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE00941,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE00941,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE00941,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE00941,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE00941,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE00941,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE00941,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE00941,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE00941,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE00941,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE00941,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE00941,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE00941,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE00941,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE00941,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE00941,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE00941,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE00941,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE00941,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE00941,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE00941,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE00941,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE00941,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE00941,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE00941,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE00941,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE00941,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE00941,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE00941,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE00941,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE00941,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE00941,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE00941,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE00941,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE00941,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE00941,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE00941,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE00941,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE00941,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE00941,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE00941,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE00941,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE00941,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE00941,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE00941,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE00941,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE00941,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE00941,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE00941,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE00941,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE00941,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE00941,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE00941,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE00941,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE00941,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE00941,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE00941,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE00941,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE00941,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE00941,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE00941,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE00941,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE00941,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE00941,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE00941,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE00941,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE00941,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE00941,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE00941,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE00941,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE00941,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE00941,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE00941,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE00941,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE00941,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE00941,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE00941,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE00941,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE00941,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE00941,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE00941,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE00941,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE00941,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE00941,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE00941,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE00941,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE00941,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE00941,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE00941,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE00941,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE00941,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE00941,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE00941,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE00941,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE00941,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE00941,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE00941,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE00941,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE00941,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE00941,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE00941,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE00941,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE00941,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE00941,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE00941,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE00941,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE00941,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE00941,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE00941,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE00941,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE00941,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE00941,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE00941,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE00941,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE00941,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE00941,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE00941,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE00941,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE00941,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE00941,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE00941,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE00941,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE00941,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE00941,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE00941,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE00941,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE00941,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE00941,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE00941,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE00941,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE00941,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE00941,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE00941,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE00941,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE00941,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE00941,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE00941,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE00941,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE00941,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE00941,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE00941,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE00941,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE00941,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE00941,46.17448,11.828644,525
SHAPE00941,46.17469,11.827912,526
SHAPE00941,46.17472,11.827785,527
SHAPE00941,46.174732,11.827747,528
SHAPE00941,46.1747,11.827729,529
SHAPE00941,46.1745,11.827615,530
SHAPE00941,46.173622,11.827087,531
SHAPE00941,46.172318,11.826324,532
SHAPE00941,46.172165,11.826217,533
SHAPE00941,46.171993,11.826082,534
SHAPE00941,46.17181,11.825871,535
SHAPE00941,46.17174,11.82574,536
SHAPE00941,46.171684,11.825583,537
SHAPE00941,46.171623,11.82539,538
SHAPE00941,46.171566,11.825109,539
SHAPE00941,46.171482,11.824587,540
SHAPE00941,46.17144,11.824331,541
SHAPE00941,46.17144,11.824331,542
SHAPE00941,46.171432,11.824293,543
SHAPE00941,46.171345,11.823954,544
SHAPE00941,46.171307,11.823844,545
SHAPE00941,46.171055,11.823503,546
SHAPE00941,46.17093,11.823342,547
SHAPE00941,46.170845,11.823199,548
SHAPE00941,46.170795,11.823074,549
SHAPE00941,46.170757,11.822992,550
SHAPE00941,46.17073,11.822957,551
SHAPE00941,46.17067,11.822913,552
SHAPE00941,46.17055,11.822842,553
SHAPE00941,46.17048,11.822768,554
SHAPE00941,46.170322,11.822545,555
SHAPE00941,46.170135,11.822305,556
SHAPE00941,46.16988,11.822092,557
SHAPE00941,46.168972,11.821812,558
SHAPE00941,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE00941,46.168423,11.821666,560
SHAPE00941,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE00941,46.167217,11.82151,562
SHAPE00941,46.166004,11.821362,563
SHAPE00941,46.16356,11.821052,564
SHAPE00941,46.162617,11.820878,565
SHAPE00941,46.162388,11.820839,566
SHAPE00941,46.1619,11.820755,567
SHAPE00941,46.16147,11.820674,568
SHAPE00941,46.161236,11.820623,569
SHAPE00941,46.161106,11.820579,570
SHAPE00941,46.160984,11.820532,571
SHAPE00941,46.160877,11.82047,572
SHAPE00941,46.160778,11.820397,573
SHAPE00941,46.16073,11.820356,574
SHAPE00941,46.16056,11.820223,575
SHAPE00941,46.160103,11.819819,576
SHAPE00941,46.160103,11.819819,577
SHAPE00941,46.15981,11.819558,578
SHAPE00941,46.157833,11.817812,579
SHAPE00941,46.15763,11.817611,580
SHAPE00941,46.157406,11.817323,581
SHAPE00941,46.157032,11.816504,582
SHAPE00941,46.156445,11.815091,583
SHAPE00941,46.156258,11.814637,584
SHAPE00941,46.15623,11.8146,585
SHAPE00941,46.15623,11.8146,586
SHAPE00941,46.156116,11.814453,587
SHAPE00941,46.156025,11.814279,588
SHAPE00941,46.15601,11.814215,589
SHAPE00941,46.156017,11.814154,590
SHAPE00941,46.15601,11.814093,591
SHAPE00941,46.155987,11.814041,592
SHAPE00941,46.155956,11.813943,593
SHAPE00941,46.15592,11.813822,594
SHAPE00941,46.155865,11.813719,595
SHAPE00941,46.155613,11.813119,596
SHAPE00941,46.155464,11.812653,597
SHAPE00941,46.155376,11.812303,598
SHAPE00941,46.155315,11.81188,599
SHAPE00941,46.15526,11.811479,600
SHAPE00941,46.15514,11.810641,601
SHAPE00941,46.15477,11.807648,602
SHAPE00941,46.15473,11.807477,603
SHAPE00941,46.15464,11.807178,604
SHAPE00941,46.15451,11.806625,605
SHAPE00941,46.154488,11.806467,606
SHAPE00941,46.154488,11.806341,607
SHAPE00941,46.15449,11.806224,608
SHAPE00941,46.154503,11.806134,609
SHAPE00941,46.154507,11.806025,610
SHAPE00941,46.15453,11.80595,611
SHAPE00941,46.15453,11.80595,612
SHAPE00941,46.154556,11.80585,613
SHAPE00941,46.154568,11.805778,614
SHAPE00941,46.154617,11.805611,615
SHAPE00941,46.15473,11.805355,616
SHAPE00941,46.1548,11.805214,617
SHAPE00941,46.154858,11.805085,618
SHAPE00941,46.154896,11.804999,619
SHAPE00941,46.154892,11.804914,620
SHAPE00941,46.154877,11.804839,621
SHAPE00941,46.154854,11.80478,622
SHAPE00941,46.154835,11.804752,623
SHAPE00941,46.154816,11.804721,624
SHAPE00941,46.154804,11.804699,625
SHAPE00941,46.154644,11.804427,626
SHAPE00941,46.154556,11.804293,627
SHAPE00941,46.15447,11.804195,628
SHAPE00941,46.154423,11.804148,629
SHAPE00941,46.154213,11.803938,630
SHAPE00941,46.154068,11.803733,631
SHAPE00941,46.15296,11.802027,632
SHAPE00941,46.152824,11.801801,633
SHAPE00941,46.152485,11.801339,634
SHAPE00941,46.15236,11.801221,635
SHAPE00941,46.151966,11.800916,636
SHAPE00941,46.151966,11.800916,637
SHAPE00941,46.15174,11.800717,638
SHAPE00941,46.151474,11.800427,639
SHAPE00941,46.15135,11.800302,640
SHAPE00941,46.151268,11.80019,641
SHAPE00941,46.151226,11.800132,642
SHAPE00941,46.151077,11.79984,643
SHAPE00941,46.151062,11.79981,644
SHAPE00941,46.15103,11.799729,645
SHAPE00941,46.15093,11.79938,646
SHAPE00941,46.15088,11.799059,647
SHAPE00941,46.150837,11.798837,648
SHAPE00941,46.150776,11.79848,649
SHAPE00941,46.150772,11.798444,650
SHAPE00941,46.150753,11.798325,651
SHAPE00941,46.15075,11.798294,652
SHAPE00941,46.15073,11.798066,653
SHAPE00941,46.150726,11.797983,654
SHAPE00941,46.15073,11.797884,655
SHAPE00941,46.150745,11.797726,656
SHAPE00941,46.150764,11.797604,657
SHAPE00941,46.150784,11.797483,658
SHAPE00941,46.150806,11.797397,659
SHAPE00941,46.150833,11.797302,660
SHAPE00941,46.150845,11.797204,661
SHAPE00941,46.150852,11.797064,662
SHAPE00941,46.15086,11.796983,663
SHAPE00941,46.150867,11.79686,664
SHAPE00941,46.15089,11.796625,665
SHAPE00941,46.150906,11.796496,666
SHAPE00941,46.150948,11.796167,667
SHAPE00941,46.15097,11.795989,668
SHAPE00941,46.150974,11.795931,669
SHAPE00941,46.150986,11.795709,670
SHAPE00941,46.150986,11.795582,671
SHAPE00941,46.150974,11.795458,672
SHAPE00941,46.150955,11.795355,673
SHAPE00941,46.150925,11.795209,674
SHAPE00941,46.150898,11.795091,675
SHAPE00941,46.15081,11.794856,676
SHAPE00941,46.15078,11.794662,677
SHAPE00941,46.150738,11.794505,678
SHAPE00941,46.15071,11.794412,679
SHAPE00941,46.15071,11.794412,680
SHAPE00941,46.150738,11.794505,681
SHAPE00941,46.15078,11.794662,682
SHAPE00941,46.15081,11.794856,683
SHAPE00941,46.150734,11.794695,684
SHAPE00941,46.15062,11.794473,685
SHAPE00941,46.150543,11.794323,686
SHAPE00941,46.150517,11.79427,687
SHAPE00941,46.150486,11.794193,688
SHAPE00941,46.150463,11.794107,689
SHAPE00941,46.15045,11.793996,690
SHAPE00941,46.15043,11.793625,691
SHAPE00941,46.150417,11.793427,692
SHAPE00941,46.1504,11.793124,693
SHAPE00941,46.15038,11.79294,694
SHAPE00941,46.150352,11.792791,695
SHAPE00941,46.150284,11.792505,696
SHAPE00941,46.150177,11.792214,697
SHAPE00941,46.15009,11.792041,698
SHAPE00941,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE00941,46.14989,11.791749,700
SHAPE00941,46.14968,11.791475,701
SHAPE00941,46.14968,11.791475,702
SHAPE00941,46.149548,11.791304,703
SHAPE00941,46.149292,11.791222,704
SHAPE00941,46.14894,11.791108,705
SHAPE00941,46.148617,11.790908,706
SHAPE00941,46.14819,11.790605,707
SHAPE00941,46.147476,11.79028,708
SHAPE00941,46.147263,11.790169,709
SHAPE00941,46.147133,11.790069,710
SHAPE00941,46.14692,11.789852,711
SHAPE00941,46.146854,11.789778,712
SHAPE00941,46.14666,11.789546,713
SHAPE00941,46.146507,11.789253,714
SHAPE00941,46.14637,11.788857,715
SHAPE00941,46.146183,11.788129,716
SHAPE00941,46.146053,11.787414,717
SHAPE00941,46.14596,11.787062,718
SHAPE00941,46.14539,11.78606,719
SHAPE00941,46.145237,11.78579,720
SHAPE00941,46.145237,11.78579,721
SHAPE00941,46.14519,11.78571,722
SHAPE00941,46.145023,11.785407,723
SHAPE00941,46.14495,11.785296,724
SHAPE00941,46.144756,11.784988,725
SHAPE00941,46.144543,11.784483,726
SHAPE00941,46.144485,11.784328,727
SHAPE00941,46.14446,11.784263,728
SHAPE00941,46.144444,11.784232,729
SHAPE00941,46.14426,11.783813,730
SHAPE00941,46.144096,11.783511,731
SHAPE00941,46.144012,11.783416,732
SHAPE00941,46.1436,11.783002,733
SHAPE00941,46.143524,11.782854,734
SHAPE00941,46.14349,11.782646,735
SHAPE00941,46.143486,11.782415,736
SHAPE00941,46.1435,11.782186,737
SHAPE00941,46.14359,11.781859,738
SHAPE00941,46.14368,11.781573,739
SHAPE00941,46.14372,11.781233,740
SHAPE00941,46.14372,11.780973,741
SHAPE00941,46.14366,11.78054,742
SHAPE00941,46.143597,11.780185,743
SHAPE00941,46.143536,11.779983,744
SHAPE00941,46.143406,11.779697,745
SHAPE00941,46.14307,11.779077,746
SHAPE00941,46.142868,11.778749,747
SHAPE00941,46.142807,11.778599,748
SHAPE00941,46.14266,11.77791,749
SHAPE00941,46.142414,11.776853,750
SHAPE00941,46.142197,11.775824,751
SHAPE00941,46.142094,11.775444,752
SHAPE00941,46.141964,11.775096,753
SHAPE00941,46.14185,11.774808,754
SHAPE00941,46.141747,11.774626,755
SHAPE00941,46.141533,11.774414,756
SHAPE00941,46.14139,11.774295,757
SHAPE00941,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE00941,46.140774,11.77384,759
SHAPE00941,46.14061,11.773764,760
SHAPE00941,46.140533,11.773727,761
SHAPE00941,46.140533,11.773727,762
SHAPE00941,46.140465,11.773695,763
SHAPE00941,46.14017,11.773657,764
SHAPE00941,46.13996,11.773549,765
SHAPE00941,46.139927,11.773459,766
SHAPE00941,46.13989,11.773407,767
SHAPE00941,46.139812,11.77336,768
SHAPE00941,46.13975,11.773357,769
SHAPE00941,46.139675,11.773396,770
SHAPE00941,46.139526,11.773295,771
SHAPE00941,46.139328,11.77301,772
SHAPE00941,46.13902,11.772627,773
SHAPE00941,46.1387,11.772122,774
SHAPE00941,46.138435,11.771514,775
SHAPE00941,46.13831,11.771221,776
SHAPE00941,46.138058,11.770631,777
SHAPE00941,46.13778,11.770376,778
SHAPE00941,46.137203,11.769896,779
SHAPE00941,46.136692,11.769435,780
SHAPE00941,46.136456,11.769287,781
SHAPE00941,46.13617,11.769295,782
SHAPE00941,46.1349,11.769609,783
SHAPE00941,46.134434,11.769812,784
SHAPE00941,46.13399,11.769852,785
SHAPE00941,46.133568,11.769796,786
SHAPE00941,46.13345,11.769746,787
SHAPE00941,46.133278,11.769589,788
SHAPE00941,46.13319,11.769485,789
SHAPE00941,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE00941,46.132603,11.768768,791
SHAPE00941,46.13244,11.768612,792
SHAPE00941,46.132248,11.768587,793
SHAPE00941,46.132072,11.768626,794
SHAPE00941,46.131493,11.768947,795
SHAPE00941,46.131493,11.768947,796
SHAPE00941,46.130768,11.769347,797
SHAPE00941,46.130524,11.769391,798
SHAPE00941,46.13033,11.769363,799
SHAPE00941,46.129204,11.76896,800
SHAPE00941,46.129044,11.769002,801
SHAPE00941,46.128567,11.769287,802
SHAPE00941,46.12839,11.769371,803
SHAPE00941,46.128036,11.76954,804
SHAPE00941,46.127205,11.76964,805
SHAPE00941,46.126705,11.769654,806
SHAPE00941,46.126507,11.769668,807
SHAPE00941,46.12624,11.769834,808
SHAPE00941,46.12602,11.770132,809
SHAPE00941,46.125637,11.770661,810
SHAPE00941,46.125305,11.771118,811
SHAPE00941,46.125027,11.771338,812
SHAPE00941,46.124737,11.771499,813
SHAPE00941,46.12452,11.771598,814
SHAPE00941,46.12422,11.771678,815
SHAPE00941,46.123955,11.771818,816
SHAPE00941,46.123753,11.771926,817
SHAPE00941,46.123615,11.772006,818
SHAPE00941,46.123493,11.772106,819
SHAPE00941,46.123337,11.772325,820
SHAPE00941,46.12311,11.772674,821
SHAPE00941,46.12292,11.772966,822
SHAPE00941,46.122826,11.7731,823
SHAPE00941,46.122723,11.773219,824
SHAPE00941,46.122486,11.773441,825
SHAPE00941,46.12236,11.773548,826
SHAPE00941,46.1223,11.773584,827
SHAPE00941,46.122234,11.77361,828
SHAPE00941,46.12193,11.773656,829
SHAPE00941,46.121777,11.773682,830
SHAPE00941,46.12154,11.773784,831
SHAPE00941,46.121227,11.774006,832
SHAPE00941,46.121174,11.774058,833
SHAPE00941,46.120617,11.774632,834
SHAPE00941,46.119442,11.775984,835
SHAPE00941,46.11891,11.776341,836
SHAPE00941,46.11859,11.776326,837
SHAPE00941,46.11827,11.776207,838
SHAPE00941,46.117416,11.775759,839
SHAPE00941,46.11719,11.775679,840
SHAPE00941,46.11698,11.775683,841
SHAPE00941,46.116276,11.776093,842
SHAPE00941,46.115463,11.776464,843
SHAPE00941,46.11402,11.776914,844
SHAPE00941,46.112926,11.77739,845
SHAPE00941,46.112453,11.777658,846
SHAPE00941,46.11203,11.778008,847
SHAPE00941,46.111797,11.778101,848
SHAPE00941,46.1107,11.77801,849
SHAPE00941,46.11051,11.778028,850
SHAPE00941,46.109257,11.778148,851
SHAPE00941,46.10893,11.778184,852
SHAPE00941,46.10875,11.778124,853
SHAPE00941,46.10848,11.777896,854
SHAPE00941,46.108177,11.777576,855
SHAPE00941,46.107773,11.776653,856
SHAPE00941,46.107323,11.775149,857
SHAPE00941,46.10699,11.774268,858
SHAPE00941,46.106903,11.774146,859
SHAPE00941,46.10682,11.774083,860
SHAPE00941,46.10682,11.774083,861
SHAPE00941,46.106808,11.774074,862
SHAPE00941,46.106647,11.773959,863
SHAPE00941,46.106487,11.773806,864
SHAPE00941,46.10632,11.773624,865
SHAPE00941,46.10609,11.773377,866
SHAPE00941,46.10598,11.773284,867
SHAPE00941,46.105865,11.773261,868
SHAPE00941,46.105614,11.773274,869
SHAPE00941,46.105404,11.773254,870
SHAPE00941,46.105244,11.773152,871
SHAPE00941,46.104683,11.772678,872
SHAPE00941,46.104565,11.772593,873
SHAPE00941,46.104446,11.772556,874
SHAPE00941,46.104214,11.772557,875
SHAPE00941,46.104088,11.772558,876
SHAPE00941,46.10385,11.772572,877
SHAPE00941,46.103573,11.772549,878
SHAPE00941,46.103157,11.772362,879
SHAPE00941,46.102913,11.772174,880
SHAPE00941,46.10268,11.771914,881
SHAPE00941,46.101974,11.770548,882
SHAPE00941,46.09736,11.765382,883
SHAPE00941,46.09463,11.762159,884
SHAPE00941,46.09441,11.761915,885
SHAPE00941,46.094273,11.761799,886
SHAPE00941,46.094227,11.761761,887
SHAPE00941,46.094044,11.761659,888
SHAPE00941,46.093857,11.761598,889
SHAPE00941,46.093536,11.761575,890
SHAPE00941,46.093315,11.761537,891
SHAPE00941,46.09319,11.761554,892
SHAPE00941,46.09285,11.761567,893
SHAPE00941,46.09267,11.761601,894
SHAPE00941,46.092525,11.761643,895
SHAPE00941,46.0924,11.761681,896
SHAPE00941,46.0924,11.761681,897
SHAPE00941,46.09232,11.761704,898
SHAPE00941,46.092186,11.761761,899
SHAPE00941,46.091843,11.761905,900
SHAPE00941,46.09155,11.762049,901
SHAPE00941,46.091244,11.762225,902
SHAPE00941,46.091198,11.762252,903
SHAPE00941,46.090637,11.762579,904
SHAPE00941,46.09035,11.762832,905
SHAPE00941,46.09013,11.762973,906
SHAPE00941,46.0894,11.763207,907
SHAPE00941,46.087826,11.763797,908
SHAPE00941,46.087154,11.764061,909
SHAPE00941,46.08628,11.76418,910
SHAPE00941,46.085434,11.764216,911
SHAPE00941,46.0853,11.764277,912
SHAPE00941,46.08512,11.764317,913
SHAPE00941,46.084827,11.764362,914
SHAPE00941,46.084602,11.764381,915
SHAPE00941,46.08429,11.764407,916
SHAPE00941,46.084095,11.76445,917
SHAPE00941,46.083828,11.764545,918
SHAPE00941,46.083828,11.764545,919
SHAPE00941,46.083622,11.764618,920
SHAPE00941,46.078808,11.766387,921
SHAPE00941,46.07854,11.766445,922
SHAPE00941,46.07828,11.766384,923
SHAPE00941,46.07787,11.766196,924
SHAPE00941,46.077045,11.765768,925
SHAPE00941,46.076237,11.765264,926
SHAPE00941,46.075676,11.764877,927
SHAPE00941,46.07516,11.764422,928
SHAPE00941,46.074852,11.763974,929
SHAPE00941,46.0746,11.763434,930
SHAPE00941,46.074394,11.763346,931
SHAPE00941,46.07357,11.763473,932
SHAPE00941,46.073364,11.763462,933
SHAPE00941,46.07291,11.762962,934
SHAPE00941,46.07214,11.762386,935
SHAPE00941,46.071774,11.762186,936
SHAPE00941,46.07129,11.762032,937
SHAPE00941,46.071068,11.761822,938
SHAPE00941,46.07092,11.761727,939
SHAPE00941,46.070793,11.761748,940
SHAPE00941,46.07041,11.761944,941
SHAPE00941,46.070114,11.76204,942
SHAPE00941,46.069782,11.762074,943
SHAPE00941,46.06969,11.762086,944
SHAPE00941,46.06961,11.762154,945
SHAPE00941,46.069477,11.762346,946
SHAPE00941,46.069366,11.762572,947
SHAPE00941,46.069214,11.762752,948
SHAPE00941,46.069103,11.762884,949
SHAPE00941,46.06861,11.7633,950
SHAPE00941,46.067474,11.76393,951
SHAPE00941,46.067078,11.764277,952
SHAPE00941,46.0668,11.764442,953
SHAPE00941,46.066463,11.764592,954
SHAPE00941,46.066044,11.764645,955
SHAPE00941,46.06573,11.764647,956
SHAPE00941,46.065388,11.764626,957
SHAPE00941,46.065098,11.764587,958
SHAPE00941,46.06476,11.764481,959
SHAPE00941,46.06419,11.764269,960
SHAPE00941,46.06395,11.764188,961
SHAPE00941,46.063435,11.76406,962
SHAPE00941,46.063168,11.764003,963
SHAPE00941,46.06293,11.763959,964
SHAPE00941,46.062706,11.763927,965
SHAPE00941,46.062565,11.763948,966
SHAPE00941,46.06241,11.763966,967
SHAPE00941,46.0622,11.763947,968
SHAPE00941,46.06204,11.763888,969
SHAPE00941,46.06188,11.763762,970
SHAPE00941,46.061672,11.76353,971
SHAPE00941,46.061577,11.763427,972
SHAPE00941,46.06151,11.763387,973
SHAPE00941,46.06143,11.763354,974
SHAPE00941,46.061306,11.76335,975
SHAPE00941,46.061165,11.763369,976
SHAPE00941,46.060993,11.763472,977
SHAPE00941,46.060883,11.76352,978
SHAPE00941,46.060814,11.763529,979
SHAPE00941,46.06075,11.7635,980
SHAPE00941,46.060722,11.763471,981
SHAPE00941,46.060703,11.763416,982
SHAPE00941,46.06068,11.763334,983
SHAPE00941,46.060635,11.763173,984
SHAPE00941,46.060635,11.763173,985
SHAPE00941,46.06048,11.762597,986
SHAPE00941,46.060455,11.762558,987
SHAPE00941,46.06043,11.762538,988
SHAPE00941,46.0604,11.762519,989
SHAPE00941,46.060337,11.762507,990
SHAPE00941,46.059986,11.762608,991
SHAPE00941,46.059628,11.762859,992
SHAPE00941,46.05941,11.763051,993
SHAPE00941,46.0593,11.763241,994
SHAPE00941,46.05915,11.763461,995
SHAPE00941,46.059048,11.763656,996
SHAPE00941,46.05894,11.763713,997
SHAPE00941,46.05882,11.763734,998
SHAPE00941,46.058437,11.763609,999
SHAPE00941,46.058064,11.763317,1000
SHAPE00941,46.0579,11.763128,1001
SHAPE00941,46.0571,11.762728,1002
SHAPE00941,46.05682,11.762683,1003
SHAPE00941,46.05656,11.762736,1004
SHAPE00941,46.05633,11.762892,1005
SHAPE00941,46.056015,11.763101,1006
SHAPE00941,46.055843,11.76315,1007
SHAPE00941,46.055637,11.763104,1008
SHAPE00941,46.05513,11.762883,1009
SHAPE00941,46.05495,11.762745,1010
SHAPE00941,46.054867,11.762592,1011
SHAPE00941,46.054775,11.762436,1012
SHAPE00941,46.054474,11.762446,1013
SHAPE00941,46.054325,11.762631,1014
SHAPE00941,46.05421,11.762822,1015
SHAPE00941,46.054073,11.762956,1016
SHAPE00941,46.053894,11.76299,1017
SHAPE00941,46.053562,11.763189,1018
SHAPE00941,46.053207,11.763456,1019
SHAPE00941,46.05304,11.763493,1020
SHAPE00941,46.05268,11.76349,1021
SHAPE00941,46.052353,11.763499,1022
SHAPE00941,46.0522,11.763547,1023
SHAPE00941,46.05209,11.763613,1024
SHAPE00941,46.051903,11.763773,1025
SHAPE00941,46.05173,11.763908,1026
SHAPE00941,46.05165,11.763909,1027
SHAPE00941,46.051533,11.763868,1028
SHAPE00941,46.051395,11.763692,1029
SHAPE00941,46.05122,11.763375,1030
SHAPE00941,46.050785,11.763119,1031
SHAPE00941,46.050545,11.762942,1032
SHAPE00941,46.0503,11.762749,1033
SHAPE00941,46.05008,11.762595,1034
SHAPE00941,46.04992,11.762547,1035
SHAPE00941,46.049137,11.762582,1036
SHAPE00941,46.0487,11.762625,1037
SHAPE00941,46.048492,11.762671,1038
SHAPE00941,46.04836,11.762645,1039
SHAPE00941,46.048183,11.762552,1040
SHAPE00941,46.047684,11.762118,1041
SHAPE00941,46.04717,11.761706,1042
SHAPE00941,46.04658,11.761263,1043
SHAPE00941,46.046356,11.761168,1044
SHAPE00941,46.04611,11.761137,1045
SHAPE00941,46.045654,11.761164,1046
SHAPE00941,46.045433,11.761232,1047
SHAPE00941,46.04524,11.761312,1048
SHAPE00941,46.044727,11.76153,1049
SHAPE00941,46.044304,11.761678,1050
SHAPE00941,46.04405,11.76178,1051
SHAPE00941,46.043858,11.761908,1052
SHAPE00941,46.0436,11.762125,1053
SHAPE00941,46.042747,11.762819,1054
SHAPE00941,46.04235,11.763078,1055
SHAPE00941,46.04196,11.763289,1056
SHAPE00941,46.041565,11.763459,1057
SHAPE00941,46.04113,11.763597,1058
SHAPE00941,46.040726,11.763653,1059
SHAPE00941,46.04013,11.763638,1060
SHAPE00941,46.039856,11.763644,1061
SHAPE00941,46.0396,11.763669,1062
SHAPE00941,46.038734,11.763863,1063
SHAPE00941,46.03852,11.763877,1064
SHAPE00941,46.03838,11.763809,1065
SHAPE00941,46.038235,11.763659,1066
SHAPE00941,46.03793,11.763177,1067
SHAPE00941,46.03776,11.762898,1068
SHAPE00941,46.03759,11.762694,1069
SHAPE00941,46.037354,11.762531,1070
SHAPE00941,46.037197,11.762368,1071
SHAPE00941,46.037018,11.762092,1072
SHAPE00941,46.03684,11.761821,1073
SHAPE00941,46.036682,11.761652,1074
SHAPE00941,46.036507,11.761521,1075
SHAPE00941,46.036446,11.761498,1076
SHAPE00941,46.036446,11.761498,1077
SHAPE00941,46.036022,11.761348,1078
SHAPE00941,46.03584,11.761281,1079
SHAPE00941,46.03519,11.761036,1080
SHAPE00941,46.034866,11.760935,1081
SHAPE00941,46.034405,11.760935,1082
SHAPE00941,46.03415,11.761009,1083
SHAPE00941,46.03363,11.761265,1084
SHAPE00941,46.033077,11.761536,1085
SHAPE00941,46.032738,11.761615,1086
SHAPE00941,46.03251,11.761671,1087
SHAPE00941,46.032406,11.761689,1088
SHAPE00941,46.0323,11.761691,1089
SHAPE00941,46.032295,11.76169,1090
SHAPE00941,46.032253,11.761685,1091
SHAPE00941,46.03221,11.761678,1092
SHAPE00941,46.032192,11.761614,1093
SHAPE00941,46.032158,11.761562,1094
SHAPE00941,46.032116,11.761527,1095
SHAPE00941,46.03207,11.761513,1096
SHAPE00941,46.03202,11.76152,1097
SHAPE00941,46.031975,11.761549,1098
SHAPE00941,46.03194,11.761596,1099
SHAPE00941,46.031914,11.761661,1100
SHAPE00941,46.03191,11.761705,1101
SHAPE00941,46.031906,11.761732,1102
SHAPE00941,46.031914,11.761806,1103
SHAPE00941,46.031876,11.761869,1104
SHAPE00941,46.03183,11.761933,1105
SHAPE00941,46.031765,11.762011,1106
SHAPE00941,46.031746,11.762024,1107
SHAPE00941,46.031643,11.762098,1108
SHAPE00941,46.031536,11.762153,1109
SHAPE00941,46.03141,11.762209,1110
SHAPE00941,46.0313,11.76226,1111
SHAPE00941,46.030403,11.762564,1112
SHAPE00941,46.02997,11.762703,1113
SHAPE00941,46.029755,11.762772,1114
SHAPE00941,46.029686,11.762852,1115
SHAPE00941,46.02965,11.762942,1116
SHAPE00941,46.02965,11.762942,1117
SHAPE00941,46.02964,11.762982,1118
SHAPE00941,46.029644,11.763047,1119
SHAPE00941,46.029686,11.763582,1120
SHAPE00941,46.02969,11.763655,1121
SHAPE00941,46.02969,11.763688,1122
SHAPE00941,46.029682,11.76372,1123
SHAPE00941,46.02967,11.763745,1124
SHAPE00941,46.02966,11.763763,1125
SHAPE00941,46.029633,11.763776,1126
SHAPE00941,46.02961,11.763778,1127
SHAPE00941,46.029465,11.763788,1128
SHAPE00941,46.02937,11.763803,1129
SHAPE00941,46.02927,11.763826,1130
SHAPE00941,46.029076,11.763873,1131
SHAPE00941,46.028957,11.763929,1132
SHAPE00941,46.028793,11.764047,1133
SHAPE00941,46.028633,11.764226,1134
SHAPE00941,46.02827,11.764557,1135
SHAPE00941,46.028126,11.764687,1136
SHAPE00941,46.027905,11.764807,1137
SHAPE00941,46.027687,11.764959,1138
SHAPE00941,46.027576,11.764989,1139
SHAPE00941,46.027367,11.764973,1140
SHAPE00941,46.026928,11.764902,1141
SHAPE00941,46.026672,11.765062,1142
SHAPE00941,46.026485,11.7652,1143
SHAPE00941,46.026196,11.765297,1144
SHAPE00941,46.02573,11.765465,1145
SHAPE00941,46.025295,11.76569,1146
SHAPE00941,46.025185,11.765825,1147
SHAPE00941,46.024742,11.766302,1148
SHAPE00941,46.02457,11.766539,1149
SHAPE00941,46.02445,11.766823,1150
SHAPE00941,46.02433,11.767147,1151
SHAPE00941,46.022923,11.772798,1152
SHAPE00941,46.022606,11.774055,1153
SHAPE00941,46.022198,11.775671,1154
SHAPE00941,46.02211,11.775983,1155
SHAPE00941,46.02206,11.776191,1156
SHAPE00941,46.022007,11.77644,1157
SHAPE00941,46.02195,11.776806,1158
SHAPE00941,46.021843,11.777457,1159
SHAPE00941,46.02175,11.778101,1160
SHAPE00941,46.021713,11.778313,1161
SHAPE00941,46.021667,11.778491,1162
SHAPE00941,46.02161,11.778654,1163
SHAPE00941,46.02155,11.778806,1164
SHAPE00941,46.021187,11.779692,1165
SHAPE00941,46.02094,11.780262,1166
SHAPE00941,46.021114,11.780437,1167
SHAPE00941,46.02115,11.780486,1168
SHAPE00941,46.021183,11.780552,1169
SHAPE00941,46.02121,11.780627,1170
SHAPE00941,46.02123,11.780721,1171
SHAPE00941,46.021233,11.780817,1172
SHAPE00941,46.02122,11.780931,1173
SHAPE00941,46.0212,11.781079,1174
SHAPE00941,46.021137,11.781459,1175
SHAPE00941,46.021137,11.781459,1176
SHAPE00941,46.02081,11.783486,1177
SHAPE00941,46.020622,11.784642,1178
SHAPE00941,46.020557,11.785058,1179
SHAPE00941,46.020203,11.787159,1180
SHAPE00941,46.019665,11.790717,1181
SHAPE00941,46.01961,11.791053,1182
SHAPE00941,46.019505,11.791769,1183
SHAPE00941,46.019436,11.792233,1184
SHAPE00941,46.019268,11.79323,1185
SHAPE00941,46.019253,11.793316,1186
SHAPE00941,46.019234,11.793404,1187
SHAPE00941,46.01921,11.793493,1188
SHAPE00941,46.01918,11.793589,1189
SHAPE00941,46.01906,11.793852,1190
SHAPE00941,46.018986,11.793966,1191
SHAPE00941,46.018913,11.794059,1192
SHAPE00941,46.01822,11.794707,1193
SHAPE00941,46.01797,11.795043,1194
SHAPE00941,46.01783,11.795361,1195
SHAPE00941,46.017487,11.796398,1196
SHAPE00941,46.01733,11.796892,1197
SHAPE00941,46.017246,11.797191,1198
SHAPE00941,46.017063,11.797845,1199
SHAPE00941,46.01694,11.79831,1200
SHAPE00941,46.016895,11.798491,1201
SHAPE00941,46.01683,11.798747,1202
SHAPE00941,46.01673,11.79913,1203
SHAPE00941,46.01667,11.79946,1204
SHAPE00941,46.01664,11.79973,1205
SHAPE00941,46.01664,11.800035,1206
SHAPE00941,46.01671,11.800753,1207
SHAPE00941,46.01674,11.80093,1208
SHAPE00941,46.016808,11.80123,1209
SHAPE00941,46.016853,11.801442,1210
SHAPE00941,46.01684,11.801647,1211
SHAPE00941,46.01679,11.801827,1212
SHAPE00941,46.016697,11.802166,1213
SHAPE00941,46.016666,11.802258,1214
SHAPE00941,46.016666,11.802258,1215
SHAPE00941,46.01654,11.802669,1216
SHAPE00941,46.016468,11.80292,1217
SHAPE00941,46.016373,11.803212,1218
SHAPE00941,46.01572,11.805279,1219
SHAPE00941,46.015663,11.80546,1220
SHAPE00941,46.01548,11.806042,1221
SHAPE00941,46.014545,11.809173,1222
SHAPE00941,46.014153,11.81049,1223
SHAPE00941,46.013252,11.813505,1224
SHAPE00941,46.012737,11.815106,1225
SHAPE00941,46.012394,11.816168,1226
SHAPE00941,46.01203,11.817147,1227
SHAPE00941,46.0118,11.817693,1228
SHAPE00941,46.011253,11.819021,1229
SHAPE00941,46.011124,11.819381,1230
SHAPE00941,46.011093,11.81953,1231
SHAPE00941,46.01101,11.819868,1232
SHAPE00941,46.01094,11.820167,1233
SHAPE00941,46.0109,11.820486,1234
SHAPE00941,46.010845,11.821051,1235
SHAPE00941,46.010857,11.822284,1236
SHAPE00941,46.01082,11.822849,1237
SHAPE00941,46.01054,11.824587,1238
SHAPE00941,46.010326,11.825748,1239
SHAPE00941,46.01004,11.826949,1240
SHAPE00941,46.00987,11.827703,1241
SHAPE00941,46.00984,11.828022,1242
SHAPE00941,46.009792,11.829327,1243
SHAPE00941,46.00979,11.82968,1244
SHAPE00941,46.009674,11.830185,1245
SHAPE00941,46.009502,11.830574,1246
SHAPE00941,46.009365,11.830816,1247
SHAPE00941,46.009296,11.830916,1248
SHAPE00941,46.009193,11.831021,1249
SHAPE00941,46.008785,11.831423,1250
SHAPE00941,46.008713,11.831484,1251
SHAPE00941,46.00858,11.831592,1252
SHAPE00941,46.00849,11.831468,1253
SHAPE00941,46.008453,11.831415,1254
SHAPE00941,46.008274,11.831172,1255
SHAPE00941,46.008274,11.831172,1256
SHAPE00941,46.00816,11.831013,1257
SHAPE00941,46.007965,11.83074,1258
SHAPE00941,46.00789,11.830715,1259
SHAPE00941,46.007805,11.830703,1260
SHAPE00941,46.00783,11.831243,1261
SHAPE00941,46.007874,11.832002,1262
SHAPE00941,46.00789,11.832117,1263
SHAPE00941,46.007908,11.832183,1264
SHAPE00941,46.00792,11.832223,1265
SHAPE00941,46.007862,11.832427,1266
SHAPE00941,46.007782,11.832629,1267
SHAPE00941,46.007664,11.83287,1268
SHAPE00941,46.007584,11.833024,1269
SHAPE00941,46.007484,11.833184,1270
SHAPE00941,46.00733,11.833385,1271
SHAPE00941,46.00624,11.834559,1272
SHAPE00941,46.00612,11.834751,1273
SHAPE00941,46.005836,11.835253,1274
SHAPE00941,46.005795,11.835325,1275
SHAPE00941,46.005733,11.83542,1276
SHAPE00941,46.005646,11.835544,1277
SHAPE00941,46.00553,11.835697,1278
SHAPE00941,46.005074,11.836261,1279
SHAPE00941,46.00484,11.836566,1280
SHAPE00941,46.00463,11.836866,1281
SHAPE00941,46.00455,11.837007,1282
SHAPE00941,46.00449,11.837137,1283
SHAPE00941,46.004436,11.837278,1284
SHAPE00941,46.004288,11.837719,1285
SHAPE00941,46.00392,11.838855,1286
SHAPE00941,46.00391,11.83889,1287
SHAPE00941,46.003876,11.838931,1288
SHAPE00941,46.003834,11.838957,1289
SHAPE00941,46.00381,11.838971,1290
SHAPE00941,46.003773,11.838935,1291
SHAPE00941,46.003727,11.838918,1292
SHAPE00941,46.00368,11.838922,1293
SHAPE00941,46.003635,11.838946,1294
SHAPE00941,46.0036,11.838992,1295
SHAPE00941,46.003574,11.839055,1296
SHAPE00941,46.00357,11.839092,1297
SHAPE00941,46.003567,11.839126,1298
SHAPE00941,46.003574,11.839196,1299
SHAPE00941,46.003597,11.839259,1300
SHAPE00941,46.003635,11.839307,1301
SHAPE00941,46.003674,11.839532,1302
SHAPE00941,46.003666,11.83966,1303
SHAPE00941,46.00366,11.839783,1304
SHAPE00941,46.003628,11.839931,1305
SHAPE00941,46.00358,11.840102,1306
SHAPE00941,46.00344,11.840531,1307
SHAPE00941,46.00333,11.840838,1308
SHAPE00941,46.00333,11.840838,1309
SHAPE00941,46.00315,11.841331,1310
SHAPE00941,46.003094,11.841507,1311
SHAPE00941,46.003056,11.84167,1312
SHAPE00941,46.00302,11.84186,1313
SHAPE00941,46.003002,11.842032,1314
SHAPE00941,46.002987,11.842215,1315
SHAPE00941,46.00297,11.842425,1316
SHAPE00941,46.002975,11.842609,1317
SHAPE00941,46.00299,11.842811,1318
SHAPE00941,46.00301,11.84303,1319
SHAPE00941,46.003036,11.843205,1320
SHAPE00941,46.00311,11.843689,1321
SHAPE00941,46.00316,11.843946,1322
SHAPE00941,46.0032,11.844149,1323
SHAPE00941,46.00324,11.844298,1324
SHAPE00941,46.003265,11.844414,1325
SHAPE00941,46.00333,11.844651,1326
SHAPE00941,46.0034,11.844913,1327
SHAPE00941,46.00347,11.84513,1328
SHAPE00941,46.00356,11.845366,1329
SHAPE00941,46.004528,11.847369,1330
SHAPE00941,46.005535,11.849314,1331
SHAPE00941,46.005795,11.850073,1332
SHAPE00941,46.008423,11.857613,1333
SHAPE00941,46.00966,11.861152,1334
SHAPE00941,46.01005,11.862317,1335
SHAPE00941,46.01055,11.863809,1336
SHAPE00941,46.010647,11.864063,1337
SHAPE00941,46.012432,11.869341,1338
SHAPE00941,46.012756,11.870251,1339
SHAPE00941,46.012848,11.870509,1340
SHAPE00941,46.012905,11.870667,1341
SHAPE00941,46.012997,11.870932,1342
SHAPE00941,46.01459,11.875482,1343
SHAPE00941,46.015026,11.876759,1344
SHAPE00941,46.01543,11.87795,1345
SHAPE00941,46.015854,11.879157,1346
SHAPE00941,46.01666,11.881537,1347
SHAPE00941,46.01746,11.883842,1348
SHAPE00941,46.01749,11.883931,1349
SHAPE00941,46.01804,11.885545,1350
SHAPE00941,46.01831,11.886313,1351
SHAPE00941,46.01837,11.886488,1352
SHAPE00941,46.018402,11.886586,1353
SHAPE00941,46.018475,11.886827,1354
SHAPE00941,46.018513,11.886978,1355
SHAPE00941,46.01853,11.887105,1356
SHAPE00941,46.01854,11.88716,1357
SHAPE00941,46.018543,11.887221,1358
SHAPE00941,46.018547,11.887282,1359
SHAPE00941,46.018547,11.887337,1360
SHAPE00941,46.018547,11.887395,1361
SHAPE00941,46.01854,11.887464,1362
SHAPE00941,46.01852,11.887549,1363
SHAPE00941,46.018497,11.887615,1364
SHAPE00941,46.018463,11.887674,1365
SHAPE00941,46.018433,11.887744,1366
SHAPE00941,46.018417,11.887781,1367
SHAPE00941,46.018406,11.887818,1368
SHAPE00941,46.01838,11.887899,1369
SHAPE00941,46.018345,11.888054,1370
SHAPE00941,46.018326,11.888101,1371
SHAPE00941,46.018314,11.888153,1372
SHAPE00941,46.01832,11.888206,1373
SHAPE00941,46.01833,11.888258,1374
SHAPE00941,46.01835,11.888303,1375
SHAPE00941,46.01838,11.888337,1376
SHAPE00941,46.018414,11.888357,1377
SHAPE00941,46.01845,11.888363,1378
SHAPE00941,46.018578,11.88844,1379
SHAPE00941,46.018642,11.888513,1380
SHAPE00941,46.018707,11.888623,1381
SHAPE00941,46.018734,11.888832,1382
SHAPE00941,46.018936,11.891177,1383
SHAPE00941,46.019012,11.891877,1384
SHAPE00941,46.019028,11.892,1385
SHAPE00941,46.019073,11.892334,1386
SHAPE00941,46.01923,11.89347,1387
SHAPE00941,46.01923,11.89347,1388
SHAPE00941,46.019245,11.893567,1389
SHAPE00941,46.01941,11.894636,1390
SHAPE00941,46.01944,11.89494,1391
SHAPE00941,46.019447,11.895034,1392
SHAPE00941,46.019444,11.895133,1393
SHAPE00941,46.019432,11.895233,1394
SHAPE00941,46.019413,11.895364,1395
SHAPE00941,46.01941,11.895445,1396
SHAPE00941,46.0194,11.895514,1397
SHAPE00941,46.019413,11.895581,1398
SHAPE00941,46.019436,11.895642,1399
SHAPE00941,46.01947,11.895689,1400
SHAPE00941,46.019512,11.895719,1401
SHAPE00941,46.019566,11.895726,1402
SHAPE00941,46.019657,11.895747,1403
SHAPE00941,46.019722,11.895777,1404
SHAPE00941,46.019775,11.895828,1405
SHAPE00941,46.019817,11.89589,1406
SHAPE00941,46.019844,11.895947,1407
SHAPE00941,46.019875,11.896024,1408
SHAPE00941,46.019913,11.896153,1409
SHAPE00941,46.019936,11.896226,1410
SHAPE00941,46.020325,11.897529,1411
SHAPE00941,46.020367,11.897736,1412
SHAPE00941,46.020454,11.898145,1413
SHAPE00941,46.02055,11.898705,1414
SHAPE00941,46.02066,11.899377,1415
SHAPE00941,46.020668,11.899494,1416
SHAPE00941,46.02067,11.899601,1417
SHAPE00941,46.02067,11.89968,1418
SHAPE00941,46.020668,11.899755,1419
SHAPE00941,46.020664,11.899802,1420
SHAPE00941,46.020668,11.89985,1421
SHAPE00941,46.020683,11.899894,1422
SHAPE00941,46.020706,11.899927,1423
SHAPE00941,46.020737,11.899948,1424
SHAPE00941,46.02083,11.900246,1425
SHAPE00941,46.020878,11.900394,1426
SHAPE00941,46.020992,11.900691,1427
SHAPE00941,46.020992,11.900691,1428
SHAPE00941,46.021263,11.901387,1429
SHAPE00941,46.021294,11.901484,1430
SHAPE00941,46.02133,11.90162,1431
SHAPE00941,46.021355,11.901758,1432
SHAPE00941,46.021366,11.90192,1433
SHAPE00941,46.021427,11.902785,1434
SHAPE00941,46.021446,11.903172,1435
SHAPE00941,46.02145,11.903231,1436
SHAPE00941,46.021454,11.903394,1437
SHAPE00941,46.02153,11.905053,1438
SHAPE00941,46.021523,11.905058,1439
SHAPE00941,46.02152,11.905066,1440
SHAPE00941,46.02151,11.90508,1441
SHAPE00941,46.02151,11.905093,1442
SHAPE00941,46.02151,11.905101,1443
SHAPE00941,46.021515,11.905112,1444
SHAPE00941,46.021523,11.905122,1445
SHAPE00941,46.021534,11.905127,1446
SHAPE00941,46.021538,11.905128,1447
SHAPE00941,46.02162,11.906333,1448
SHAPE00941,46.021652,11.906592,1449
SHAPE00941,46.02169,11.906904,1450
SHAPE00941,46.02176,11.907337,1451
SHAPE00941,46.02182,11.907607,1452
SHAPE00941,46.021854,11.907763,1453
SHAPE00941,46.021904,11.907992,1454
SHAPE00941,46.021904,11.907992,1455
SHAPE00941,46.02222,11.90943,1456
SHAPE00941,46.022297,11.909781,1457
SHAPE00941,46.022312,11.909854,1458
SHAPE00941,46.022453,11.910496,1459
SHAPE00941,46.022457,11.910522,1460
SHAPE00941,46.022507,11.910828,1461
SHAPE00941,46.02255,11.9111,1462
SHAPE00941,46.022606,11.911742,1463
SHAPE00941,46.022614,11.911879,1464
SHAPE00941,46.02262,11.912213,1465
SHAPE00941,46.022625,11.912324,1466
SHAPE00941,46.022594,11.912333,1467
SHAPE00941,46.02257,11.912355,1468
SHAPE00941,46.022552,11.912387,1469
SHAPE00941,46.02254,11.912425,1470
SHAPE00941,46.022537,11.912466,1471
SHAPE00941,46.022545,11.91251,1472
SHAPE00941,46.02256,11.912548,1473
SHAPE00941,46.022583,11.912577,1474
SHAPE00941,46.02261,11.912593,1475
SHAPE00941,46.022644,11.912596,1476
SHAPE00941,46.022667,11.912824,1477
SHAPE00941,46.022694,11.913372,1478
SHAPE00941,46.02271,11.913651,1479
SHAPE00941,46.022743,11.914443,1480
SHAPE00941,46.022785,11.915366,1481
SHAPE00941,46.0228,11.915659,1482
SHAPE00941,46.022804,11.915754,1483
SHAPE00941,46.022827,11.916466,1484
SHAPE00941,46.02283,11.916611,1485
SHAPE00941,46.022835,11.916696,1486
SHAPE00941,46.02299,11.920138,1487
SHAPE00941,46.02302,11.920748,1488
SHAPE00941,46.022926,11.921051,1489
SHAPE00941,46.02288,11.921078,1490
SHAPE00941,46.02284,11.921122,1491
SHAPE00941,46.022808,11.921178,1492
SHAPE00941,46.022743,11.921172,1493
SHAPE00941,46.022667,11.921164,1494
SHAPE00941,46.022564,11.92114,1495
SHAPE00941,46.022423,11.921093,1496
SHAPE00941,46.02237,11.921016,1497
SHAPE00941,46.022263,11.920904,1498
SHAPE00941,46.021923,11.92052,1499
SHAPE00941,46.02166,11.920218,1500
SHAPE00941,46.02151,11.920004,1501
SHAPE00941,46.02145,11.919875,1502
SHAPE00941,46.0214,11.919764,1503
SHAPE00941,46.021168,11.919086,1504
SHAPE00941,46.021168,11.919086,1505
SHAPE00941,46.020832,11.918098,1506
SHAPE00941,46.02073,11.917796,1507
SHAPE00941,46.02071,11.917747,1508
SHAPE00941,46.020447,11.916944,1509
SHAPE00941,46.02032,11.916572,1510
SHAPE00941,46.02007,11.915815,1511
SHAPE00941,46.020016,11.915689,1512
SHAPE00941,46.01997,11.915621,1513
SHAPE00941,46.019917,11.915582,1514
SHAPE00941,46.01986,11.91555,1515
SHAPE00941,46.01979,11.915532,1516
SHAPE00941,46.01923,11.915383,1517
SHAPE00941,46.01872,11.915262,1518
SHAPE00941,46.018578,11.915223,1519
SHAPE00941,46.01854,11.915212,1520
SHAPE00941,46.01825,11.915126,1521
SHAPE00941,46.017754,11.914985,1522
SHAPE00941,46.017635,11.914935,1523
SHAPE00941,46.017357,11.914753,1524
SHAPE00941,46.01697,11.914497,1525
SHAPE00941,46.016426,11.914128,1526
SHAPE00941,46.016006,11.913857,1527
SHAPE00941,46.015488,11.913468,1528
SHAPE00941,46.015026,11.91315,1529
SHAPE00941,46.01462,11.912906,1530
SHAPE00941,46.014137,11.912676,1531
SHAPE00941,46.013943,11.912619,1532
SHAPE00941,46.013847,11.912613,1533
SHAPE00941,46.013844,11.91256,1534
SHAPE00941,46.013832,11.912512,1535
SHAPE00941,46.013813,11.912477,1536
SHAPE00941,46.013786,11.912451,1537
SHAPE00941,46.013756,11.912436,1538
SHAPE00941,46.013737,11.912433,1539
SHAPE00941,46.013714,11.912435,1540
SHAPE00941,46.013565,11.912283,1541
SHAPE00941,46.01345,11.911861,1542
SHAPE00941,46.013405,11.911689,1543
SHAPE00941,46.013336,11.911433,1544
SHAPE00941,46.013268,11.911157,1545
SHAPE00941,46.01324,11.911018,1546
SHAPE00941,46.013237,11.91096,1547
SHAPE00941,46.01312,11.910343,1548
SHAPE00941,46.0131,11.910273,1549
SHAPE00941,46.01299,11.90984,1550
SHAPE00941,46.01295,11.909656,1551
SHAPE00941,46.01297,11.90961,1552
SHAPE00941,46.012978,11.909559,1553
SHAPE00941,46.012974,11.909507,1554
SHAPE00941,46.012962,11.909457,1555
SHAPE00941,46.01294,11.909415,1556
SHAPE00941,46.012913,11.909387,1557
SHAPE00941,46.012886,11.909369,1558
SHAPE00941,46.01285,11.909363,1559
SHAPE00941,46.01282,11.909369,1560
SHAPE00941,46.01279,11.909386,1561
SHAPE00941,46.012764,11.909413,1562
SHAPE00941,46.01274,11.909451,1563
SHAPE00941,46.01273,11.909493,1564
SHAPE00941,46.012726,11.909539,1565
SHAPE00941,46.012726,11.909586,1566
SHAPE00941,46.012634,11.909635,1567
SHAPE00941,46.012573,11.90968,1568
SHAPE00941,46.012505,11.90976,1569
SHAPE00941,46.012424,11.909862,1570
SHAPE00941,46.01241,11.909877,1571
SHAPE00941,46.01239,11.909885,1572
SHAPE00941,46.012367,11.909889,1573
SHAPE00941,46.012367,11.909974,1574
SHAPE00941,46.012367,11.910034,1575
SHAPE00941,46.01237,11.910088,1576
SHAPE00941,46.01238,11.910142,1577
SHAPE00941,46.01239,11.910191,1578
SHAPE00941,46.0124,11.910235,1579
SHAPE00941,46.012417,11.910277,1580
SHAPE00941,46.012436,11.910311,1581
SHAPE00941,46.012466,11.910354,1582
SHAPE00941,46.01254,11.910458,1583
SHAPE00941,46.012566,11.9105,1584
SHAPE00941,46.012592,11.910534,1585
SHAPE00941,46.012615,11.910571,1586
SHAPE00941,46.01265,11.91062,1587
SHAPE00941,46.01268,11.910665,1588
SHAPE00941,46.01271,11.910705,1589
SHAPE00941,46.012737,11.910745,1590
SHAPE00941,46.012764,11.910785,1591
SHAPE00942,46.124454,11.339732,1
SHAPE00942,46.12431,11.339574,2
SHAPE00942,46.124283,11.339556,3
SHAPE00942,46.124123,11.339453,4
SHAPE00942,46.12396,11.339386,5
SHAPE00942,46.12375,11.33932,6
SHAPE00942,46.123554,11.339331,7
SHAPE00942,46.123367,11.339374,8
SHAPE00942,46.123203,11.339419,9
SHAPE00942,46.12312,11.339442,10
SHAPE00942,46.122757,11.339582,11
SHAPE00942,46.122555,11.339623,12
SHAPE00942,46.122402,11.339603,13
SHAPE00942,46.12224,11.339522,14
SHAPE00942,46.121944,11.339343,15
SHAPE00942,46.121464,11.339069,16
SHAPE00942,46.121315,11.339022,17
SHAPE00942,46.121315,11.339022,18
SHAPE00942,46.12078,11.338847,19
SHAPE00942,46.120564,11.33862,20
SHAPE00942,46.120274,11.338201,21
SHAPE00942,46.11994,11.337673,22
SHAPE00942,46.119606,11.337112,23
SHAPE00942,46.119522,11.336989,24
SHAPE00942,46.11942,11.336879,25
SHAPE00942,46.118607,11.335981,26
SHAPE00942,46.11831,11.335574,27
SHAPE00942,46.118103,11.335299,28
SHAPE00942,46.11789,11.335045,29
SHAPE00942,46.117645,11.334802,30
SHAPE00942,46.11738,11.334515,31
SHAPE00942,46.117268,11.33435,32
SHAPE00942,46.117146,11.334131,33
SHAPE00942,46.117092,11.334031,34
SHAPE00942,46.11698,11.333858,35
SHAPE00942,46.1168,11.333602,36
SHAPE00942,46.116627,11.333487,37
SHAPE00942,46.11645,11.33344,38
SHAPE00942,46.116188,11.333423,39
SHAPE00942,46.11617,11.333422,40
SHAPE00942,46.11617,11.333422,41
SHAPE00942,46.115894,11.333406,42
SHAPE00942,46.11579,11.333385,43
SHAPE00942,46.115704,11.333343,44
SHAPE00942,46.115612,11.333273,45
SHAPE00942,46.115547,11.333194,46
SHAPE00942,46.115482,11.333094,47
SHAPE00942,46.115437,11.332985,48
SHAPE00942,46.115406,11.332854,49
SHAPE00942,46.115383,11.332703,50
SHAPE00942,46.11538,11.332527,51
SHAPE00942,46.115414,11.332297,52
SHAPE00942,46.115456,11.332049,53
SHAPE00942,46.115486,11.3318,54
SHAPE00942,46.11549,11.331522,55
SHAPE00942,46.115448,11.331276,56
SHAPE00942,46.11539,11.331051,57
SHAPE00942,46.115314,11.33086,58
SHAPE00942,46.11516,11.330626,59
SHAPE00942,46.114933,11.330283,60
SHAPE00942,46.114822,11.330143,61
SHAPE00942,46.11469,11.330008,62
SHAPE00942,46.114353,11.329725,63
SHAPE00942,46.114178,11.329627,64
SHAPE00942,46.113876,11.329508,65
SHAPE00942,46.113785,11.329452,66
SHAPE00942,46.113712,11.32935,67
SHAPE00942,46.113667,11.329239,68
SHAPE00942,46.113323,11.328379,69
SHAPE00942,46.113266,11.328213,70
SHAPE00942,46.11324,11.328053,71
SHAPE00942,46.113235,11.327888,72
SHAPE00942,46.113274,11.327714,73
SHAPE00942,46.113415,11.3273,74
SHAPE00942,46.11352,11.326891,75
SHAPE00942,46.11356,11.326489,76
SHAPE00942,46.11357,11.32609,77
SHAPE00942,46.113544,11.325356,78
SHAPE00942,46.11348,11.324588,79
SHAPE00942,46.11348,11.324588,80
SHAPE00942,46.113422,11.323904,81
SHAPE00942,46.113388,11.323704,82
SHAPE00942,46.11332,11.323497,83
SHAPE00942,46.113213,11.323195,84
SHAPE00942,46.113117,11.322865,85
SHAPE00942,46.113014,11.322103,86
SHAPE00942,46.112946,11.321715,87
SHAPE00942,46.112885,11.32148,88
SHAPE00942,46.11287,11.321362,89
SHAPE00942,46.11287,11.321242,90
SHAPE00942,46.11289,11.321107,91
SHAPE00942,46.112923,11.320964,92
SHAPE00942,46.112953,11.320795,93
SHAPE00942,46.112957,11.320663,94
SHAPE00942,46.112946,11.320506,95
SHAPE00942,46.1129,11.320164,96
SHAPE00942,46.11278,11.319794,97
SHAPE00942,46.11266,11.319489,98
SHAPE00942,46.11252,11.319263,99
SHAPE00942,46.11237,11.319087,100
SHAPE00942,46.111885,11.318779,101
SHAPE00942,46.11135,11.318603,102
SHAPE00942,46.111206,11.318554,103
SHAPE00942,46.111153,11.318538,104
SHAPE00942,46.111153,11.318538,105
SHAPE00942,46.11103,11.318501,106
SHAPE00942,46.110966,11.318501,107
SHAPE00942,46.110893,11.318534,108
SHAPE00942,46.11028,11.318988,109
SHAPE00942,46.110214,11.319036,110
SHAPE00942,46.110138,11.319094,111
SHAPE00942,46.109577,11.319566,112
SHAPE00942,46.109257,11.319737,113
SHAPE00942,46.10909,11.319704,114
SHAPE00942,46.108913,11.319523,115
SHAPE00942,46.108715,11.319255,116
SHAPE00942,46.108555,11.319169,117
SHAPE00942,46.108376,11.319109,118
SHAPE00942,46.10818,11.319315,119
SHAPE00942,46.10806,11.319533,120
SHAPE00942,46.107937,11.319855,121
SHAPE00942,46.107502,11.320248,122
SHAPE00942,46.107292,11.320639,123
SHAPE00942,46.10715,11.320791,124
SHAPE00942,46.10705,11.320852,125
SHAPE00942,46.106857,11.320665,126
SHAPE00942,46.106693,11.320571,127
SHAPE00942,46.106068,11.320596,128
SHAPE00942,46.10589,11.320596,129
SHAPE00942,46.10576,11.320338,130
SHAPE00942,46.10576,11.320081,131
SHAPE00942,46.105846,11.319823,132
SHAPE00942,46.105907,11.319523,133
SHAPE00942,46.105927,11.318964,134
SHAPE00942,46.105965,11.318639,135
SHAPE00942,46.106045,11.318382,136
SHAPE00942,46.106026,11.318107,137
SHAPE00942,46.105984,11.317952,138
SHAPE00942,46.105907,11.317758,139
SHAPE00942,46.106068,11.317231,140
SHAPE00942,46.106197,11.317072,141
SHAPE00942,46.106262,11.316739,142
SHAPE00942,46.1062,11.316395,143
SHAPE00942,46.106125,11.316258,144
SHAPE00942,46.106045,11.316085,145
SHAPE00942,46.106014,11.315559,146
SHAPE00942,46.10595,11.31536,147
SHAPE00942,46.10582,11.315171,148
SHAPE00942,46.105736,11.315007,149
SHAPE00942,46.1057,11.314821,150
SHAPE00942,46.105648,11.314597,151
SHAPE00942,46.105564,11.314493,152
SHAPE00942,46.1055,11.314465,153
SHAPE00942,46.1055,11.314465,154
SHAPE00942,46.105343,11.314399,155
SHAPE00942,46.105286,11.314216,156
SHAPE00942,46.105263,11.313712,157
SHAPE00942,46.105206,11.313564,158
SHAPE00942,46.10478,11.312871,159
SHAPE00942,46.10457,11.312485,160
SHAPE00942,46.10437,11.312172,161
SHAPE00942,46.10415,11.311913,162
SHAPE00942,46.103775,11.311539,163
SHAPE00942,46.103615,11.31144,164
SHAPE00942,46.103245,11.311296,165
SHAPE00942,46.102367,11.310898,166
SHAPE00942,46.10094,11.310508,167
SHAPE00942,46.10043,11.310593,168
SHAPE00942,46.100376,11.310602,169
SHAPE00942,46.100376,11.310602,170
SHAPE00942,46.09988,11.310685,171
SHAPE00942,46.099804,11.310761,172
SHAPE00942,46.099747,11.310844,173
SHAPE00942,46.0997,11.3113,174
SHAPE00942,46.09964,11.311412,175
SHAPE00942,46.099598,11.311453,176
SHAPE00942,46.099514,11.311457,177
SHAPE00942,46.099438,11.311422,178
SHAPE00942,46.099354,11.311299,179
SHAPE00942,46.099247,11.311057,180
SHAPE00942,46.099163,11.31094,181
SHAPE00942,46.099033,11.310897,182
SHAPE00942,46.09892,11.310926,183
SHAPE00942,46.09881,11.311027,184
SHAPE00942,46.098705,11.311181,185
SHAPE00942,46.098587,11.311181,186
SHAPE00942,46.098442,11.311194,187
SHAPE00942,46.098324,11.311033,188
SHAPE00942,46.098186,11.310751,189
SHAPE00942,46.09809,11.310699,190
SHAPE00942,46.097855,11.310726,191
SHAPE00942,46.097473,11.310792,192
SHAPE00942,46.097218,11.310873,193
SHAPE00942,46.09703,11.311153,194
SHAPE00942,46.096962,11.3113,195
SHAPE00942,46.09688,11.311484,196
SHAPE00942,46.096676,11.311722,197
SHAPE00942,46.096634,11.311735,198
SHAPE00942,46.096634,11.311735,199
SHAPE00942,46.096386,11.311815,200
SHAPE00942,46.096188,11.311953,201
SHAPE00942,46.096046,11.312171,202
SHAPE00942,46.095627,11.312646,203
SHAPE00942,46.095528,11.312723,204
SHAPE00942,46.095425,11.312786,205
SHAPE00942,46.09529,11.312742,206
SHAPE00942,46.095196,11.312499,207
SHAPE00942,46.09517,11.312211,208
SHAPE00942,46.09517,11.311903,209
SHAPE00942,46.09516,11.311507,210
SHAPE00942,46.09515,11.311173,211
SHAPE00942,46.09528,11.310822,212
SHAPE00942,46.095352,11.310598,213
SHAPE00942,46.0954,11.310422,214
SHAPE00942,46.09541,11.310279,215
SHAPE00942,46.095398,11.310154,216
SHAPE00942,46.095398,11.309902,217
SHAPE00942,46.095387,11.309719,218
SHAPE00942,46.09539,11.309536,219
SHAPE00942,46.09539,11.309068,220
SHAPE00942,46.095394,11.30872,221
SHAPE00942,46.095394,11.308365,222
SHAPE00942,46.09542,11.308151,223
SHAPE00942,46.0955,11.307884,224
SHAPE00942,46.09563,11.307437,225
SHAPE00942,46.095905,11.30635,226
SHAPE00942,46.095955,11.306236,227
SHAPE00942,46.096,11.305918,228
SHAPE00942,46.096,11.305655,229
SHAPE00942,46.09594,11.305405,230
SHAPE00942,46.09583,11.305274,231
SHAPE00942,46.095684,11.305215,232
SHAPE00942,46.095528,11.305248,233
SHAPE00942,46.09537,11.305248,234
SHAPE00942,46.09502,11.305063,235
SHAPE00942,46.09466,11.304966,236
SHAPE00942,46.094387,11.304964,237
SHAPE00942,46.094284,11.304917,238
SHAPE00942,46.09422,11.30482,239
SHAPE00942,46.09416,11.304667,240
SHAPE00942,46.0941,11.304204,241
SHAPE00942,46.094086,11.304111,242
SHAPE00942,46.094078,11.304204,243
SHAPE00942,46.094078,11.304204,244
SHAPE00942,46.094086,11.304111,245
SHAPE00942,46.09402,11.303558,246
SHAPE00942,46.094067,11.303175,247
SHAPE00942,46.094048,11.303011,248
SHAPE00942,46.09398,11.302922,249
SHAPE00942,46.09385,11.302916,250
SHAPE00942,46.093735,11.302929,251
SHAPE00942,46.09359,11.30298,252
SHAPE00942,46.093506,11.303015,253
SHAPE00942,46.093403,11.303008,254
SHAPE00942,46.09335,11.303005,255
SHAPE00942,46.09324,11.302937,256
SHAPE00942,46.093136,11.302937,257
SHAPE00942,46.093075,11.302944,258
SHAPE00942,46.09289,11.302967,259
SHAPE00942,46.092834,11.302958,260
SHAPE00942,46.092785,11.302951,261
SHAPE00942,46.092674,11.302889,262
SHAPE00942,46.092487,11.302719,263
SHAPE00942,46.092487,11.302719,264
SHAPE00942,46.09223,11.302488,265
SHAPE00942,46.092144,11.302339,266
SHAPE00942,46.09206,11.301968,267
SHAPE00942,46.091995,11.301805,268
SHAPE00942,46.09189,11.30164,269
SHAPE00942,46.091766,11.30152,270
SHAPE00942,46.091515,11.301333,271
SHAPE00942,46.09131,11.30106,272
SHAPE00942,46.09117,11.30094,273
SHAPE00942,46.091076,11.30071,274
SHAPE00942,46.091084,11.300502,275
SHAPE00942,46.091125,11.300296,276
SHAPE00942,46.091225,11.300048,277
SHAPE00942,46.09134,11.299722,278
SHAPE00942,46.091488,11.299417,279
SHAPE00942,46.09153,11.299277,280
SHAPE00942,46.091537,11.299127,281
SHAPE00942,46.091465,11.298951,282
SHAPE00942,46.09137,11.298828,283
SHAPE00942,46.091263,11.298764,284
SHAPE00942,46.091015,11.298663,285
SHAPE00942,46.090878,11.298541,286
SHAPE00942,46.09062,11.298238,287
SHAPE00942,46.09039,11.298052,288
SHAPE00942,46.090153,11.297894,289
SHAPE00942,46.089985,11.297818,290
SHAPE00942,46.089825,11.297744,291
SHAPE00942,46.08967,11.297664,292
SHAPE00942,46.089546,11.297546,293
SHAPE00942,46.08954,11.297526,294
SHAPE00942,46.089497,11.297432,295
SHAPE00942,46.089497,11.297432,296
SHAPE00942,46.08948,11.2974,297
SHAPE00942,46.08943,11.297107,298
SHAPE00942,46.08937,11.296862,299
SHAPE00942,46.089203,11.29658,300
SHAPE00942,46.08905,11.296395,301
SHAPE00942,46.08892,11.296342,302
SHAPE00942,46.088852,11.296361,303
SHAPE00942,46.088768,11.296457,304
SHAPE00942,46.088444,11.297023,305
SHAPE00942,46.088345,11.297066,306
SHAPE00942,46.088196,11.296987,307
SHAPE00942,46.088146,11.296832,308
SHAPE00942,46.08802,11.296247,309
SHAPE00942,46.087994,11.296041,310
SHAPE00942,46.087883,11.295588,311
SHAPE00942,46.087753,11.295493,312
SHAPE00942,46.087654,11.295486,313
SHAPE00942,46.087498,11.295517,314
SHAPE00942,46.08741,11.295527,315
SHAPE00942,46.08732,11.295489,316
SHAPE00942,46.08723,11.295406,317
SHAPE00942,46.08717,11.295193,318
SHAPE00942,46.087177,11.294318,319
SHAPE00942,46.087173,11.294196,320
SHAPE00942,46.087128,11.294128,321
SHAPE00942,46.086838,11.293859,322
SHAPE00942,46.08672,11.293744,323
SHAPE00942,46.086468,11.29386,324
SHAPE00942,46.086468,11.29386,325
SHAPE00942,46.086445,11.293872,326
SHAPE00942,46.086338,11.293871,327
SHAPE00942,46.08623,11.293728,328
SHAPE00942,46.086235,11.293573,329
SHAPE00942,46.086327,11.293255,330
SHAPE00942,46.086216,11.292989,331
SHAPE00942,46.086086,11.292747,332
SHAPE00942,46.08592,11.292429,333
SHAPE00942,46.08573,11.292251,334
SHAPE00942,46.085087,11.291651,335
SHAPE00942,46.08459,11.290977,336
SHAPE00942,46.08453,11.290896,337
SHAPE00942,46.084145,11.290508,338
SHAPE00942,46.084015,11.290366,339
SHAPE00942,46.084015,11.290366,340
SHAPE00942,46.083553,11.289856,341
SHAPE00942,46.083042,11.289536,342
SHAPE00942,46.08301,11.289517,343
SHAPE00942,46.08281,11.289289,344
SHAPE00942,46.082706,11.28899,345
SHAPE00942,46.08264,11.28883,346
SHAPE00942,46.082565,11.288774,347
SHAPE00942,46.082474,11.288764,348
SHAPE00942,46.082375,11.288817,349
SHAPE00942,46.08225,11.288885,350
SHAPE00942,46.08193,11.288739,351
SHAPE00942,46.081753,11.288511,352
SHAPE00942,46.08172,11.288242,353
SHAPE00942,46.08157,11.287983,354
SHAPE00942,46.08121,11.287656,355
SHAPE00942,46.081078,11.287565,356
SHAPE00942,46.08099,11.287514,357
SHAPE00942,46.080936,11.287468,358
SHAPE00942,46.080868,11.2874,359
SHAPE00942,46.08071,11.287278,360
SHAPE00942,46.080173,11.286867,361
SHAPE00942,46.079876,11.286523,362
SHAPE00942,46.079765,11.286427,363
SHAPE00942,46.079617,11.286407,364
SHAPE00942,46.07937,11.286696,365
SHAPE00942,46.079266,11.286736,366
SHAPE00942,46.07916,11.286703,367
SHAPE00942,46.079056,11.286528,368
SHAPE00942,46.079037,11.286338,369
SHAPE00942,46.07913,11.285894,370
SHAPE00942,46.079117,11.285714,371
SHAPE00942,46.07903,11.285596,372
SHAPE00942,46.078945,11.285537,373
SHAPE00942,46.078857,11.285538,374
SHAPE00942,46.078777,11.285571,375
SHAPE00942,46.078518,11.2858,376
SHAPE00942,46.07839,11.28586,377
SHAPE00942,46.078255,11.285798,378
SHAPE00942,46.077892,11.284953,379
SHAPE00942,46.077892,11.284764,380
SHAPE00942,46.077988,11.284696,381
SHAPE00942,46.078087,11.284781,382
SHAPE00942,46.07813,11.285022,383
SHAPE00942,46.078297,11.285309,384
SHAPE00942,46.07846,11.285342,385
SHAPE00942,46.078625,11.285169,386
SHAPE00942,46.078777,11.28485,387
SHAPE00942,46.078854,11.284753,388
SHAPE00942,46.079113,11.284608,389
SHAPE00942,46.079308,11.284624,390
SHAPE00942,46.0794,11.284696,391
SHAPE00942,46.079475,11.284781,392
SHAPE00942,46.07956,11.284918,393
SHAPE00942,46.07967,11.284977,394
SHAPE00942,46.079784,11.285007,395
SHAPE00942,46.079945,11.284972,396
SHAPE00942,46.080097,11.284823,397
SHAPE00942,46.080208,11.28477,398
SHAPE00942,46.080383,11.284761,399
SHAPE00942,46.08056,11.284905,400
SHAPE00942,46.08056,11.284905,401
SHAPE00942,46.080616,11.284951,402
SHAPE00942,46.080708,11.284974,403
SHAPE00942,46.08079,11.284863,404
SHAPE00942,46.080795,11.284714,405
SHAPE00942,46.080666,11.284594,406
SHAPE00942,46.080326,11.284224,407
SHAPE00942,46.079678,11.283837,408
SHAPE00942,46.078907,11.283428,409
SHAPE00942,46.078896,11.283418,410
SHAPE00942,46.078896,11.283418,411
SHAPE00942,46.078617,11.28316,412
SHAPE00942,46.078445,11.282976,413
SHAPE00942,46.078293,11.282795,414
SHAPE00942,46.07822,11.282721,415
SHAPE00942,46.07813,11.282709,416
SHAPE00942,46.078033,11.282701,417
SHAPE00942,46.07793,11.282759,418
SHAPE00942,46.07781,11.282881,419
SHAPE00942,46.077675,11.28301,420
SHAPE00942,46.07751,11.283095,421
SHAPE00942,46.077354,11.283171,422
SHAPE00942,46.077232,11.28315,423
SHAPE00942,46.077084,11.283064,424
SHAPE00942,46.07693,11.282924,425
SHAPE00942,46.076775,11.282784,426
SHAPE00942,46.076775,11.282784,427
SHAPE00942,46.07661,11.282699,428
SHAPE00942,46.076347,11.282678,429
SHAPE00942,46.07625,11.282612,430
SHAPE00942,46.076233,11.282402,431
SHAPE00942,46.076267,11.282261,432
SHAPE00942,46.07647,11.282178,433
SHAPE00942,46.076656,11.282146,434
SHAPE00942,46.07695,11.28198,435
SHAPE00942,46.07716,11.281862,436
SHAPE00942,46.07724,11.281572,437
SHAPE00942,46.07715,11.280623,438
SHAPE00942,46.077084,11.28021,439
SHAPE00942,46.07694,11.279948,440
SHAPE00942,46.076836,11.279724,441
SHAPE00942,46.076702,11.279454,442
SHAPE00942,46.076572,11.279143,443
SHAPE00942,46.076515,11.279003,444
SHAPE00942,46.076447,11.278853,445
SHAPE00942,46.076336,11.278414,446
SHAPE00942,46.07625,11.278049,447
SHAPE00942,46.07615,11.277692,448
SHAPE00942,46.076153,11.277477,449
SHAPE00942,46.076298,11.277114,450
SHAPE00942,46.076633,11.276542,451
SHAPE00942,46.076725,11.276248,452
SHAPE00942,46.076786,11.275859,453
SHAPE00942,46.076786,11.275859,454
SHAPE00942,46.076805,11.275728,455
SHAPE00942,46.07682,11.275625,456
SHAPE00942,46.076836,11.27552,457
SHAPE00942,46.0769,11.275073,458
SHAPE00942,46.07695,11.274806,459
SHAPE00942,46.076958,11.274629,460
SHAPE00942,46.076942,11.274277,461
SHAPE00942,46.07689,11.274176,462
SHAPE00942,46.07679,11.273909,463
SHAPE00942,46.076763,11.273788,464
SHAPE00942,46.076744,11.273643,465
SHAPE00942,46.07676,11.273384,466
SHAPE00942,46.076813,11.272878,467
SHAPE00942,46.076847,11.272598,468
SHAPE00942,46.07693,11.271913,469
SHAPE00942,46.076927,11.271676,470
SHAPE00942,46.076862,11.271342,471
SHAPE00942,46.076527,11.270365,472
SHAPE00942,46.07631,11.269723,473
SHAPE00942,46.07631,11.269723,474
SHAPE00942,46.07626,11.269577,475
SHAPE00942,46.07553,11.267676,476
SHAPE00942,46.07389,11.266014,477
SHAPE00942,46.073612,11.265678,478
SHAPE00942,46.073296,11.265244,479
SHAPE00942,46.073036,11.264699,480
SHAPE00942,46.07295,11.264328,481
SHAPE00942,46.072983,11.263769,482
SHAPE00942,46.073067,11.262996,483
SHAPE00942,46.073128,11.262506,484
SHAPE00942,46.073097,11.262143,485
SHAPE00942,46.07293,11.261851,486
SHAPE00942,46.07289,11.261805,487
SHAPE00942,46.072506,11.261636,488
SHAPE00942,46.072327,11.261524,489
SHAPE00942,46.07211,11.26132,490
SHAPE00942,46.072063,11.261249,491
SHAPE00942,46.072063,11.261249,492
SHAPE00942,46.071903,11.260987,493
SHAPE00942,46.07179,11.260652,494
SHAPE00942,46.071667,11.260174,495
SHAPE00942,46.071613,11.259965,496
SHAPE00942,46.071484,11.259465,497
SHAPE00942,46.07122,11.259012,498
SHAPE00942,46.071026,11.258683,499
SHAPE00942,46.07072,11.258176,500
SHAPE00942,46.070484,11.257764,501
SHAPE00942,46.070137,11.257168,502
SHAPE00942,46.070137,11.257168,503
SHAPE00942,46.06961,11.256268,504
SHAPE00942,46.06949,11.256054,505
SHAPE00942,46.068985,11.255246,506
SHAPE00942,46.06849,11.254481,507
SHAPE00942,46.068424,11.254378,508
SHAPE00942,46.06771,11.253315,509
SHAPE00942,46.067345,11.252861,510
SHAPE00942,46.067345,11.252861,511
SHAPE00942,46.066628,11.251967,512
SHAPE00942,46.066563,11.251876,513
SHAPE00942,46.066498,11.251795,514
SHAPE00942,46.0663,11.25153,515
SHAPE00942,46.066174,11.251321,516
SHAPE00942,46.06611,11.251198,517
SHAPE00942,46.06573,11.250276,518
SHAPE00942,46.065624,11.250022,519
SHAPE00942,46.065544,11.249702,520
SHAPE00942,46.065506,11.249564,521
SHAPE00942,46.065487,11.24947,522
SHAPE00942,46.065437,11.249081,523
SHAPE00942,46.065445,11.249004,524
SHAPE00942,46.065426,11.248933,525
SHAPE00942,46.06541,11.248666,526
SHAPE00942,46.065407,11.24859,527
SHAPE00942,46.065407,11.24856,528
SHAPE00942,46.065384,11.248378,529
SHAPE00942,46.065334,11.24804,530
SHAPE00942,46.06529,11.247688,531
SHAPE00942,46.06528,11.247652,532
SHAPE00942,46.065277,11.247621,533
SHAPE00942,46.065228,11.24741,534
SHAPE00942,46.065228,11.24741,535
SHAPE00942,46.065117,11.246953,536
SHAPE00942,46.06511,11.246918,537
SHAPE00942,46.065006,11.246477,538
SHAPE00942,46.06496,11.246259,539
SHAPE00942,46.064865,11.2459,540
SHAPE00942,46.064705,11.24544,541
SHAPE00942,46.064503,11.2449,542
SHAPE00942,46.06443,11.244701,543
SHAPE00942,46.064346,11.24438,544
SHAPE00942,46.064312,11.244218,545
SHAPE00942,46.064228,11.24359,546
SHAPE00942,46.064064,11.243036,547
SHAPE00942,46.064,11.242762,548
SHAPE00942,46.0639,11.24236,549
SHAPE00942,46.0639,11.24236,550
SHAPE00942,46.063866,11.242216,551
SHAPE00942,46.063736,11.24192,552
SHAPE00942,46.06353,11.241429,553
SHAPE00942,46.06324,11.240753,554
SHAPE00942,46.062984,11.240161,555
SHAPE00942,46.062923,11.240018,556
SHAPE00942,46.062904,11.239969,557
SHAPE00942,46.062874,11.23989,558
SHAPE00942,46.06243,11.238805,559
SHAPE00942,46.06234,11.238584,560
SHAPE00942,46.062305,11.238499,561
SHAPE00942,46.062057,11.237893,562
SHAPE00942,46.061993,11.237733,563
SHAPE00942,46.06194,11.237602,564
SHAPE00942,46.06183,11.237756,565
SHAPE00942,46.061745,11.237867,566
SHAPE00942,46.06162,11.237919,567
SHAPE00942,46.061527,11.238013,568
SHAPE00942,46.06147,11.238097,569
SHAPE00942,46.06143,11.23808,570
SHAPE00942,46.0614,11.238034,571
SHAPE00942,46.061375,11.237986,572
SHAPE00942,46.061317,11.237888,573
SHAPE00942,46.061382,11.237781,574
SHAPE00942,46.061466,11.237639,575
SHAPE00942,46.061512,11.237565,576
SHAPE00942,46.061512,11.237565,577
SHAPE00942,46.061577,11.237457,578
SHAPE00942,46.06161,11.237409,579
SHAPE00942,46.061707,11.237317,580
SHAPE00942,46.061752,11.237318,581
SHAPE00942,46.061783,11.237307,582
SHAPE00942,46.06181,11.237285,583
SHAPE00942,46.061832,11.237254,584
SHAPE00942,46.06185,11.237218,585
SHAPE00942,46.061863,11.237166,586
SHAPE00942,46.061867,11.237108,587
SHAPE00942,46.061855,11.23706,588
SHAPE00942,46.06184,11.237015,589
SHAPE00942,46.061855,11.236913,590
SHAPE00942,46.061916,11.236677,591
SHAPE00942,46.061943,11.236605,592
SHAPE00942,46.06198,11.236499,593
SHAPE00942,46.06204,11.236337,594
SHAPE00942,46.062084,11.236208,595
SHAPE00942,46.06219,11.235899,596
SHAPE00942,46.062466,11.235072,597
SHAPE00942,46.062614,11.234642,598
SHAPE00942,46.062653,11.234532,599
SHAPE00942,46.062893,11.233699,600
SHAPE00942,46.063007,11.233336,601
SHAPE00942,46.063038,11.233221,602
SHAPE00942,46.06321,11.232631,603
SHAPE00942,46.063293,11.232301,604
SHAPE00942,46.06335,11.232156,605
SHAPE00942,46.063374,11.232106,606
SHAPE00942,46.063488,11.231814,607
SHAPE00942,46.06353,11.231704,608
SHAPE00942,46.06362,11.231513,609
SHAPE00947,45.888935,10.599687,1
SHAPE00947,45.888954,10.5997,2
SHAPE00947,45.889236,10.599909,3
SHAPE00947,45.889328,10.599984,4
SHAPE00947,45.889633,10.600233,5
SHAPE00947,45.89002,10.600549,6
SHAPE00947,45.89038,10.600844,7
SHAPE00947,45.890682,10.601089,8
SHAPE00947,45.89081,10.601192,9
SHAPE00947,45.891205,10.601504,10
SHAPE00947,45.891224,10.601467,11
SHAPE00947,45.891235,10.601427,12
SHAPE00947,45.891247,10.601374,13
SHAPE00947,45.891407,10.601512,14
SHAPE00947,45.891407,10.601512,15
SHAPE00947,45.89143,10.601533,16
SHAPE00947,45.891544,10.601633,17
SHAPE00947,45.891563,10.601787,18
SHAPE00947,45.89182,10.601995,19
SHAPE00947,45.891933,10.602088,20
SHAPE00947,45.89205,10.602182,21
SHAPE00947,45.892315,10.602396,22
SHAPE00947,45.892517,10.602561,23
SHAPE00947,45.892544,10.602582,24
SHAPE00947,45.892677,10.602674,25
SHAPE00947,45.893127,10.603026,26
SHAPE00947,45.89392,10.603653,27
SHAPE00947,45.89417,10.603927,28
SHAPE00947,45.894226,10.604018,29
SHAPE00947,45.894318,10.604153,30
SHAPE00947,45.894585,10.604781,31
SHAPE00947,45.89461,10.604833,32
SHAPE00947,45.89477,10.605165,33
SHAPE00947,45.894928,10.605444,34
SHAPE00947,45.895126,10.60569,35
SHAPE00947,45.89535,10.605927,36
SHAPE00947,45.89599,10.606499,37
SHAPE00947,45.89606,10.606563,38
SHAPE00947,45.89606,10.606563,39
SHAPE00947,45.89624,10.606725,40
SHAPE00947,45.896255,10.606737,41
SHAPE00947,45.89642,10.606883,42
SHAPE00947,45.896595,10.607033,43
SHAPE00947,45.896847,10.607248,44
SHAPE00947,45.897587,10.607909,45
SHAPE00947,45.897972,10.608144,46
SHAPE00947,45.89835,10.608315,47
SHAPE00947,45.898556,10.60836,48
SHAPE00947,45.89893,10.608433,49
SHAPE00947,45.89946,10.608438,50
SHAPE00947,45.89977,10.608405,51
SHAPE00947,45.900158,10.60829,52
SHAPE00947,45.901745,10.607569,53
SHAPE00947,45.902122,10.607447,54
SHAPE00947,45.902325,10.607447,55
SHAPE00947,45.902485,10.607486,56
SHAPE00947,45.90286,10.607667,57
SHAPE00947,45.903393,10.607933,58
SHAPE00947,45.903797,10.608152,59
SHAPE00947,45.904278,10.608449,60
SHAPE00947,45.90431,10.608456,61
SHAPE00947,45.90431,10.608456,62
SHAPE00947,45.90445,10.608488,63
SHAPE00947,45.90492,10.608594,64
SHAPE00947,45.905415,10.608677,65
SHAPE00947,45.90576,10.60881,66
SHAPE00947,45.905956,10.609013,67
SHAPE00947,45.906124,10.609271,68
SHAPE00947,45.906242,10.609605,69
SHAPE00947,45.906357,10.609951,70
SHAPE00947,45.906494,10.610405,71
SHAPE00947,45.906555,10.610597,72
SHAPE00947,45.90676,10.611188,73
SHAPE00947,45.907284,10.612568,74
SHAPE00947,45.907528,10.613188,75
SHAPE00947,45.90786,10.613825,76
SHAPE00947,45.90798,10.614007,77
SHAPE00947,45.90811,10.614152,78
SHAPE00947,45.90876,10.613483,79
SHAPE00947,45.90891,10.613386,80
SHAPE00947,45.909344,10.613296,81
SHAPE00947,45.909527,10.613224,82
SHAPE00947,45.909668,10.613133,83
SHAPE00947,45.91008,10.612788,84
SHAPE00947,45.910122,10.612728,85
SHAPE00947,45.91019,10.612638,86
SHAPE00947,45.91026,10.612542,87
SHAPE00947,45.910385,10.612356,88
SHAPE00947,45.910427,10.612292,89
SHAPE00947,45.91051,10.612102,90
SHAPE00947,45.910595,10.611935,91
SHAPE00947,45.910637,10.611899,92
SHAPE00947,45.910606,10.611854,93
SHAPE00947,45.910606,10.611854,94
SHAPE00947,45.910637,10.611899,95
SHAPE00947,45.910595,10.611935,96
SHAPE00947,45.91051,10.612102,97
SHAPE00947,45.910427,10.612292,98
SHAPE00947,45.910385,10.612356,99
SHAPE00947,45.91026,10.612542,100
SHAPE00947,45.91019,10.612638,101
SHAPE00947,45.910122,10.612728,102
SHAPE00947,45.91008,10.612788,103
SHAPE00947,45.909668,10.613133,104
SHAPE00947,45.909527,10.613224,105
SHAPE00947,45.909344,10.613296,106
SHAPE00947,45.90891,10.613386,107
SHAPE00947,45.90876,10.613483,108
SHAPE00947,45.90811,10.614152,109
SHAPE00947,45.908062,10.61425,110
SHAPE00947,45.907887,10.614483,111
SHAPE00947,45.90782,10.614612,112
SHAPE00947,45.907787,10.614841,113
SHAPE00947,45.90785,10.615026,114
SHAPE00947,45.907986,10.615202,115
SHAPE00947,45.90815,10.615302,116
SHAPE00947,45.908318,10.615371,117
SHAPE00947,45.908703,10.615356,118
SHAPE00947,45.90881,10.615486,119
SHAPE00947,45.90891,10.615602,120
SHAPE00947,45.909115,10.615841,121
SHAPE00947,45.909542,10.61627,122
SHAPE00947,45.90981,10.616538,123
SHAPE00947,45.91031,10.617006,124
SHAPE00947,45.91239,10.618959,125
SHAPE00947,45.912754,10.619298,126
SHAPE00947,45.91286,10.619398,127
SHAPE00947,45.91286,10.619398,128
SHAPE00947,45.91363,10.620119,129
SHAPE00947,45.914047,10.620542,130
SHAPE00947,45.914516,10.621183,131
SHAPE00947,45.91532,10.62229,132
SHAPE00947,45.915585,10.622618,133
SHAPE00947,45.91573,10.622673,134
SHAPE00947,45.915714,10.622749,135
SHAPE00947,45.915714,10.622829,136
SHAPE00947,45.91573,10.622906,137
SHAPE00947,45.91576,10.622973,138
SHAPE00947,45.91581,10.623033,139
SHAPE00947,45.91587,10.623066,140
SHAPE00947,45.915936,10.623068,141
SHAPE00947,45.915997,10.623038,142
SHAPE00947,45.91605,10.622982,143
SHAPE00947,45.916893,10.624293,144
SHAPE00947,45.917217,10.624787,145
SHAPE00947,45.917427,10.625034,146
SHAPE00947,45.91764,10.625258,147
SHAPE00947,45.91833,10.625818,148
SHAPE00947,45.91867,10.626081,149
SHAPE00947,45.919067,10.626344,150
SHAPE00947,45.92002,10.626839,151
SHAPE00947,45.920773,10.627299,152
SHAPE00947,45.921005,10.627515,153
SHAPE00947,45.92122,10.627791,154
SHAPE00947,45.921364,10.628055,155
SHAPE00947,45.92148,10.628411,156
SHAPE00947,45.92162,10.628866,157
SHAPE00947,45.92198,10.63004,158
SHAPE00947,45.92206,10.630214,159
SHAPE00947,45.922157,10.630408,160
SHAPE00947,45.922367,10.630788,161
SHAPE00947,45.92255,10.631068,162
SHAPE00947,45.922707,10.631241,163
SHAPE00947,45.922848,10.631374,164
SHAPE00947,45.923264,10.63168,165
SHAPE00947,45.92367,10.631978,166
SHAPE00947,45.924473,10.632706,167
SHAPE00947,45.924473,10.632706,168
SHAPE00947,45.92453,10.632759,169
SHAPE00947,45.925,10.633177,170
SHAPE00947,45.925465,10.633525,171
SHAPE00947,45.92597,10.633853,172
SHAPE00947,45.92668,10.634234,173
SHAPE00947,45.927086,10.634521,174
SHAPE00947,45.927467,10.634816,175
SHAPE00947,45.927685,10.634999,176
SHAPE00947,45.92777,10.635061,177
SHAPE00947,45.927895,10.635153,178
SHAPE00947,45.928925,10.635941,179
SHAPE00947,45.92914,10.636064,180
SHAPE00947,45.929867,10.636553,181
SHAPE00947,45.929886,10.636564,182
SHAPE00947,45.930275,10.636841,183
SHAPE00947,45.930664,10.637118,184
SHAPE00947,45.931267,10.637541,185
SHAPE00947,45.931267,10.637541,186
SHAPE00947,45.931274,10.637547,187
SHAPE00947,45.93132,10.637579,188
SHAPE00947,45.93151,10.637714,189
SHAPE00947,45.93161,10.637762,190
SHAPE00947,45.931595,10.637868,191
SHAPE00947,45.931614,10.637973,192
SHAPE00947,45.931656,10.638061,193
SHAPE00947,45.93172,10.638116,194
SHAPE00947,45.931793,10.638131,195
SHAPE00947,45.931866,10.638103,196
SHAPE00947,45.931927,10.638038,197
SHAPE00947,45.931957,10.637962,198
SHAPE00947,45.931973,10.637876,199
SHAPE00947,45.931965,10.637787,200
SHAPE00947,45.932114,10.637754,201
SHAPE00947,45.93219,10.637746,202
SHAPE00947,45.93227,10.637746,203
SHAPE00947,45.932358,10.637765,204
SHAPE00947,45.93243,10.637817,205
SHAPE00947,45.93249,10.637886,206
SHAPE00947,45.93254,10.637975,207
SHAPE00947,45.93259,10.638085,208
SHAPE00947,45.932632,10.638193,209
SHAPE00947,45.93264,10.638211,210
SHAPE00947,45.932686,10.638337,211
SHAPE00947,45.93275,10.638434,212
SHAPE00947,45.93291,10.6386,213
SHAPE00947,45.93316,10.638815,214
SHAPE00947,45.933308,10.638921,215
SHAPE00947,45.93338,10.639021,216
SHAPE00947,45.933624,10.639434,217
SHAPE00947,45.933773,10.639581,218
SHAPE00947,45.933903,10.639647,219
SHAPE00947,45.93405,10.63968,220
SHAPE00947,45.934288,10.639685,221
SHAPE00947,45.934666,10.639678,222
SHAPE00947,45.93483,10.639658,223
SHAPE00947,45.935,10.639597,224
SHAPE00947,45.935135,10.639509,225
SHAPE00947,45.935265,10.639421,226
SHAPE00947,45.935425,10.63932,227
SHAPE00947,45.935467,10.639296,228
SHAPE00947,45.93574,10.639131,229
SHAPE00947,45.93574,10.639131,230
SHAPE00947,45.93596,10.638999,231
SHAPE00947,45.935986,10.638985,232
SHAPE00947,45.935997,10.638977,233
SHAPE00947,45.93619,10.638857,234
SHAPE00947,45.936398,10.638695,235
SHAPE00947,45.936462,10.638627,236
SHAPE00947,45.9367,10.638369,237
SHAPE00947,45.93696,10.638057,238
SHAPE00947,45.937035,10.637987,239
SHAPE00947,45.937126,10.637919,240
SHAPE00947,45.937256,10.637891,241
SHAPE00947,45.937393,10.637905,242
SHAPE00947,45.937553,10.63795,243
SHAPE00947,45.937656,10.637978,244
SHAPE00947,45.937878,10.63804,245
SHAPE00947,45.93803,10.638114,246
SHAPE00947,45.93825,10.638231,247
SHAPE00947,45.93839,10.638313,248
SHAPE00947,45.93865,10.638465,249
SHAPE00947,45.938988,10.638668,250
SHAPE00947,45.939102,10.638741,251
SHAPE00947,45.939137,10.638763,252
SHAPE00947,45.939163,10.638781,253
SHAPE00947,45.939163,10.638781,254
SHAPE00947,45.939434,10.63894,255
SHAPE00947,45.93952,10.639012,256
SHAPE00947,45.939774,10.639243,257
SHAPE00947,45.939793,10.639261,258
SHAPE00947,45.94004,10.639526,259
SHAPE00947,45.940174,10.639653,260
SHAPE00947,45.940247,10.639698,261
SHAPE00947,45.94031,10.639729,262
SHAPE00947,45.94053,10.639823,263
SHAPE00947,45.940643,10.639885,264
SHAPE00947,45.9408,10.639953,265
SHAPE00947,45.941177,10.640119,266
SHAPE00947,45.941196,10.640133,267
SHAPE00947,45.941513,10.640275,268
SHAPE00947,45.941628,10.640327,269
SHAPE00947,45.94263,10.640793,270
SHAPE00947,45.94284,10.64089,271
SHAPE00947,45.942905,10.640921,272
SHAPE00947,45.943024,10.641,273
SHAPE00947,45.943146,10.641127,274
SHAPE00947,45.943317,10.641368,275
SHAPE00947,45.943478,10.641619,276
SHAPE00947,45.943615,10.641844,277
SHAPE00947,45.94399,10.64246,278
SHAPE00947,45.944077,10.642601,279
SHAPE00948,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE00948,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00948,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE00948,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE00948,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE00948,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE00948,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE00948,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE00948,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE00948,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE00948,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE00948,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE00948,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE00948,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE00948,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE00948,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE00948,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE00948,46.008045,11.309576,18
SHAPE00948,46.008045,11.309627,19
SHAPE00948,46.008045,11.309697,20
SHAPE00948,46.008045,11.309821,21
SHAPE00948,46.008057,11.309942,22
SHAPE00948,46.00809,11.310312,23
SHAPE00948,46.00818,11.310937,24
SHAPE00948,46.00834,11.312096,25
SHAPE00948,46.008373,11.312355,26
SHAPE00948,46.008396,11.312546,27
SHAPE00948,46.008434,11.312815,28
SHAPE00948,46.008488,11.313205,29
SHAPE00948,46.008514,11.313406,30
SHAPE00948,46.00857,11.31381,31
SHAPE00948,46.008602,11.313988,32
SHAPE00948,46.008633,11.314279,33
SHAPE00948,46.00876,11.315236,34
SHAPE00948,46.00884,11.315803,35
SHAPE00948,46.008858,11.315965,36
SHAPE00948,46.00888,11.316139,37
SHAPE00948,46.008896,11.316254,38
SHAPE00948,46.008896,11.316254,39
SHAPE00948,46.00896,11.31673,40
SHAPE00948,46.009064,11.317547,41
SHAPE00948,46.009106,11.317864,42
SHAPE00948,46.00922,11.318686,43
SHAPE00948,46.009308,11.319194,44
SHAPE00948,46.009415,11.319593,45
SHAPE00948,46.00951,11.319877,46
SHAPE00948,46.009785,11.320567,47
SHAPE00948,46.01001,11.321102,48
SHAPE00948,46.01034,11.321625,49
SHAPE00948,46.01071,11.32206,50
SHAPE00948,46.010952,11.322362,51
SHAPE00948,46.013023,11.324874,52
SHAPE00948,46.01304,11.324908,53
SHAPE00948,46.014656,11.327113,54
SHAPE00948,46.0152,11.327834,55
SHAPE00948,46.015316,11.327979,56
SHAPE00948,46.015476,11.328189,57
SHAPE00948,46.0161,11.32908,58
SHAPE00948,46.016254,11.329332,59
SHAPE00948,46.01633,11.329535,60
SHAPE00948,46.01643,11.329911,61
SHAPE00948,46.01646,11.330176,62
SHAPE00948,46.01647,11.330449,63
SHAPE00948,46.016453,11.330887,64
SHAPE00948,46.01648,11.330918,65
SHAPE00948,46.01648,11.330918,66
SHAPE00948,46.016453,11.330887,67
SHAPE00948,46.01642,11.331871,68
SHAPE00948,46.016346,11.333707,69
SHAPE00948,46.016247,11.336407,70
SHAPE00948,46.016247,11.336968,71
SHAPE00948,46.01629,11.33736,72
SHAPE00948,46.01636,11.337658,73
SHAPE00948,46.016464,11.338096,74
SHAPE00948,46.016815,11.339196,75
SHAPE00948,46.017033,11.339886,76
SHAPE00948,46.01724,11.340461,77
SHAPE00948,46.017414,11.341049,78
SHAPE00948,46.017612,11.341715,79
SHAPE00948,46.017647,11.341818,80
SHAPE00948,46.017647,11.341818,81
SHAPE00948,46.017715,11.342039,82
SHAPE00948,46.01781,11.342391,83
SHAPE00948,46.017857,11.342656,84
SHAPE00948,46.017952,11.343082,85
SHAPE00948,46.018,11.34346,86
SHAPE00948,46.01803,11.344056,87
SHAPE00948,46.01802,11.344449,88
SHAPE00948,46.018017,11.344671,89
SHAPE00948,46.01796,11.345414,90
SHAPE00948,46.017963,11.345662,91
SHAPE00948,46.01804,11.345983,92
SHAPE00948,46.018105,11.346165,93
SHAPE00948,46.018288,11.346692,94
SHAPE00948,46.018337,11.346849,95
SHAPE00948,46.018364,11.347015,96
SHAPE00948,46.018364,11.347178,97
SHAPE00948,46.01833,11.347643,98
SHAPE00948,46.018322,11.347916,99
SHAPE00948,46.018265,11.349147,100
SHAPE00948,46.018265,11.349466,101
SHAPE00948,46.018272,11.349778,102
SHAPE00948,46.018284,11.349927,103
SHAPE00948,46.0183,11.350171,104
SHAPE00948,46.01839,11.351063,105
SHAPE00948,46.018425,11.351298,106
SHAPE00948,46.018475,11.351563,107
SHAPE00948,46.018517,11.351733,108
SHAPE00948,46.018574,11.351924,109
SHAPE00948,46.018787,11.35263,110
SHAPE00948,46.018814,11.352758,111
SHAPE00948,46.018826,11.352849,112
SHAPE00948,46.018833,11.352956,113
SHAPE00948,46.018833,11.353062,114
SHAPE00948,46.01882,11.353198,115
SHAPE00948,46.01881,11.353386,116
SHAPE00948,46.018784,11.353685,117
SHAPE00948,46.018776,11.353791,118
SHAPE00948,46.018772,11.353888,119
SHAPE00948,46.018772,11.354005,120
SHAPE00948,46.018787,11.354174,121
SHAPE00948,46.018814,11.354338,122
SHAPE00948,46.018845,11.354547,123
SHAPE00948,46.018906,11.354918,124
SHAPE00948,46.018948,11.355076,125
SHAPE00948,46.01899,11.355178,126
SHAPE00948,46.019047,11.355311,127
SHAPE00948,46.019115,11.355438,128
SHAPE00948,46.019295,11.355811,129
SHAPE00948,46.019394,11.356013,130
SHAPE00948,46.019493,11.356245,131
SHAPE00948,46.019543,11.356383,132
SHAPE00948,46.019573,11.356496,133
SHAPE00948,46.019585,11.356626,134
SHAPE00948,46.01958,11.356675,135
SHAPE00948,46.01958,11.356675,136
SHAPE00948,46.019577,11.356748,137
SHAPE00948,46.019573,11.356821,138
SHAPE00948,46.019554,11.357106,139
SHAPE00948,46.01954,11.357244,140
SHAPE00948,46.019512,11.357412,141
SHAPE00948,46.01946,11.357765,142
SHAPE00948,46.01946,11.357962,143
SHAPE00948,46.01949,11.358118,144
SHAPE00948,46.01952,11.358249,145
SHAPE00948,46.01953,11.358297,146
SHAPE00948,46.01955,11.358371,147
SHAPE00948,46.019726,11.358845,148
SHAPE00948,46.019886,11.359255,149
SHAPE00948,46.02,11.359602,150
SHAPE00948,46.020046,11.359764,151
SHAPE00948,46.020077,11.359929,152
SHAPE00948,46.020138,11.360295,153
SHAPE00948,46.020233,11.360865,154
SHAPE00948,46.02028,11.361147,155
SHAPE00948,46.020363,11.361615,156
SHAPE00948,46.020386,11.361751,157
SHAPE00948,46.020405,11.361828,158
SHAPE00948,46.020412,11.361854,159
SHAPE00948,46.02042,11.361881,160
SHAPE00948,46.02044,11.361959,161
SHAPE00948,46.020477,11.362062,162
SHAPE00948,46.020557,11.362231,163
SHAPE00948,46.020653,11.362387,164
SHAPE00948,46.02069,11.36251,165
SHAPE00948,46.02074,11.362637,166
SHAPE00948,46.02082,11.362857,167
SHAPE00948,46.021034,11.363416,168
SHAPE00948,46.021065,11.363479,169
SHAPE00948,46.021194,11.36375,170
SHAPE00948,46.02121,11.363774,171
SHAPE00948,46.021362,11.364081,172
SHAPE00948,46.021427,11.364206,173
SHAPE00948,46.021545,11.36444,174
SHAPE00948,46.02172,11.364798,175
SHAPE00948,46.021797,11.364961,176
SHAPE00948,46.021824,11.365024,177
SHAPE00948,46.02203,11.36557,178
SHAPE00948,46.022175,11.365941,179
SHAPE00948,46.02223,11.366076,180
SHAPE00948,46.02223,11.366076,181
SHAPE00948,46.02225,11.366133,182
SHAPE00948,46.02238,11.366456,183
SHAPE00948,46.022392,11.366481,184
SHAPE00948,46.02259,11.366898,185
SHAPE00948,46.02271,11.367166,186
SHAPE00948,46.022747,11.367248,187
SHAPE00948,46.02282,11.367387,188
SHAPE00948,46.02291,11.367541,189
SHAPE00948,46.02294,11.367586,190
SHAPE00948,46.023056,11.367744,191
SHAPE00948,46.02311,11.367844,192
SHAPE00948,46.023293,11.368173,193
SHAPE00948,46.023357,11.3683,194
SHAPE00948,46.023445,11.368473,195
SHAPE00948,46.02353,11.368641,196
SHAPE00948,46.02358,11.368702,197
SHAPE00948,46.023655,11.368785,198
SHAPE00948,46.023884,11.369067,199
SHAPE00948,46.023983,11.369188,200
SHAPE00948,46.024017,11.369233,201
SHAPE00948,46.024208,11.369493,202
SHAPE00948,46.024326,11.369667,203
SHAPE00948,46.024464,11.369869,204
SHAPE00948,46.02477,11.370317,205
SHAPE00948,46.024998,11.370642,206
SHAPE00948,46.025055,11.370721,207
SHAPE00948,46.025177,11.370895,208
SHAPE00948,46.02531,11.371042,209
SHAPE00948,46.025658,11.371427,210
SHAPE00948,46.025673,11.371442,211
SHAPE00948,46.025757,11.371523,212
SHAPE00948,46.02629,11.37203,213
SHAPE00948,46.02632,11.372056,214
SHAPE00948,46.026684,11.372546,215
SHAPE00948,46.02691,11.372945,216
SHAPE00948,46.027027,11.373233,217
SHAPE00948,46.027103,11.373417,218
SHAPE00948,46.027145,11.373514,219
SHAPE00948,46.027275,11.373777,220
SHAPE00948,46.027424,11.374057,221
SHAPE00948,46.027424,11.374057,222
SHAPE00948,46.027473,11.37415,223
SHAPE00948,46.027584,11.374353,224
SHAPE00948,46.02768,11.374527,225
SHAPE00948,46.02776,11.374672,226
SHAPE00948,46.0279,11.374884,227
SHAPE00948,46.02804,11.37507,228
SHAPE00948,46.02843,11.375546,229
SHAPE00948,46.028687,11.375858,230
SHAPE00948,46.028934,11.376194,231
SHAPE00948,46.02895,11.376286,232
SHAPE00948,46.028946,11.376386,233
SHAPE00948,46.02894,11.376471,234
SHAPE00948,46.02891,11.376561,235
SHAPE00948,46.0289,11.376583,236
SHAPE00948,46.028843,11.376643,237
SHAPE00948,46.028805,11.376682,238
SHAPE00948,46.02875,11.376768,239
SHAPE00948,46.028732,11.376837,240
SHAPE00948,46.028736,11.376945,241
SHAPE00948,46.02879,11.377065,242
SHAPE00948,46.029015,11.377574,243
SHAPE00948,46.029198,11.378077,244
SHAPE00948,46.029213,11.378167,245
SHAPE00948,46.029198,11.378254,246
SHAPE00948,46.029167,11.378336,247
SHAPE00948,46.029102,11.378403,248
SHAPE00948,46.029003,11.378442,249
SHAPE00948,46.028763,11.378503,250
SHAPE00948,46.02871,11.378493,251
SHAPE00948,46.028603,11.378428,252
SHAPE00948,46.028656,11.378762,253
SHAPE00948,46.02878,11.379426,254
SHAPE00948,46.028893,11.380057,255
SHAPE00948,46.02895,11.380526,256
SHAPE00948,46.029,11.381216,257
SHAPE00948,46.02908,11.381614,258
SHAPE00948,46.02919,11.382948,259
SHAPE00948,46.02927,11.384275,260
SHAPE00948,46.02928,11.384714,261
SHAPE00948,46.02926,11.385158,262
SHAPE00948,46.0292,11.385844,263
SHAPE00948,46.029125,11.386532,264
SHAPE00948,46.029095,11.386879,265
SHAPE00948,46.0291,11.387202,266
SHAPE00948,46.029156,11.38789,267
SHAPE00948,46.029278,11.388451,268
SHAPE00948,46.029438,11.388988,269
SHAPE00948,46.029694,11.389577,270
SHAPE00948,46.03005,11.39008,271
SHAPE00948,46.031677,11.391768,272
SHAPE00948,46.032642,11.392866,273
SHAPE00948,46.033203,11.393556,274
SHAPE00948,46.033947,11.394551,275
SHAPE00948,46.034016,11.394651,276
SHAPE00948,46.034138,11.394816,277
SHAPE00948,46.034588,11.395403,278
SHAPE00948,46.035282,11.396395,279
SHAPE00948,46.035492,11.396709,280
SHAPE00948,46.03712,11.399305,281
SHAPE00948,46.037575,11.400042,282
SHAPE00948,46.038166,11.400992,283
SHAPE00948,46.038548,11.401765,284
SHAPE00948,46.03874,11.402225,285
SHAPE00948,46.03889,11.402678,286
SHAPE00948,46.03902,11.403139,287
SHAPE00948,46.039036,11.403187,288
SHAPE00948,46.039143,11.403662,289
SHAPE00948,46.03923,11.404145,290
SHAPE00948,46.039318,11.404796,291
SHAPE00948,46.039375,11.405445,292
SHAPE00948,46.039566,11.408369,293
SHAPE00948,46.03973,11.410807,294
SHAPE00948,46.039845,11.411703,295
SHAPE00948,46.04002,11.412522,296
SHAPE00948,46.040237,11.413376,297
SHAPE00948,46.041256,11.416415,298
SHAPE00948,46.041477,11.417049,299
SHAPE00948,46.04165,11.417448,300
SHAPE00948,46.04214,11.418422,301
SHAPE00948,46.043243,11.420474,302
SHAPE00948,46.04405,11.422023,303
SHAPE00948,46.045094,11.42402,304
SHAPE00948,46.04537,11.424541,305
SHAPE00948,46.045578,11.424945,306
SHAPE00948,46.045773,11.425358,307
SHAPE00948,46.04595,11.425783,308
SHAPE00948,46.04622,11.426671,309
SHAPE00948,46.046314,11.427071,310
SHAPE00948,46.046406,11.427514,311
SHAPE00948,46.046535,11.428366,312
SHAPE00948,46.04656,11.42907,313
SHAPE00948,46.04657,11.429832,314
SHAPE00948,46.046482,11.430685,315
SHAPE00948,46.04634,11.431823,316
SHAPE00948,46.04612,11.433599,317
SHAPE00948,46.046017,11.434483,318
SHAPE00948,46.045933,11.435384,319
SHAPE00948,46.04592,11.435561,320
SHAPE00948,46.045876,11.435742,321
SHAPE00948,46.04585,11.436075,322
SHAPE00948,46.04578,11.436447,323
SHAPE00948,46.04572,11.436647,324
SHAPE00948,46.04563,11.436766,325
SHAPE00948,46.04551,11.436875,326
SHAPE00948,46.04544,11.436934,327
SHAPE00948,46.04538,11.437042,328
SHAPE00948,46.045353,11.437159,329
SHAPE00948,46.045353,11.437302,330
SHAPE00948,46.045387,11.43742,331
SHAPE00948,46.045444,11.437513,332
SHAPE00948,46.045513,11.437573,333
SHAPE00948,46.045616,11.437612,334
SHAPE00948,46.045864,11.437593,335
SHAPE00948,46.046112,11.437592,336
SHAPE00948,46.046448,11.437608,337
SHAPE00948,46.04674,11.437737,338
SHAPE00948,46.046844,11.437845,339
SHAPE00948,46.047127,11.438116,340
SHAPE00948,46.047348,11.438314,341
SHAPE00948,46.047405,11.438385,342
SHAPE00948,46.04754,11.438525,343
SHAPE00948,46.047665,11.438689,344
SHAPE00948,46.047985,11.439229,345
SHAPE00948,46.04823,11.439775,346
SHAPE00948,46.04873,11.441017,347
SHAPE00948,46.048904,11.441561,348
SHAPE00948,46.049004,11.441935,349
SHAPE00948,46.04902,11.442019,350
SHAPE00948,46.04917,11.442769,351
SHAPE00948,46.049183,11.442827,352
SHAPE00948,46.049202,11.442926,353
SHAPE00948,46.04934,11.443621,354
SHAPE00948,46.049683,11.445261,355
SHAPE00948,46.049774,11.445716,356
SHAPE00948,46.05,11.446973,357
SHAPE00948,46.050045,11.447287,358
SHAPE00948,46.050434,11.449939,359
SHAPE00948,46.050484,11.450452,360
SHAPE00948,46.05053,11.450728,361
SHAPE00948,46.050575,11.450907,362
SHAPE00948,46.05061,11.451014,363
SHAPE00948,46.050648,11.451116,364
SHAPE00948,46.050697,11.451209,365
SHAPE00948,46.050762,11.451285,366
SHAPE00948,46.050865,11.451364,367
SHAPE00948,46.050907,11.451374,368
SHAPE00948,46.05098,11.451394,369
SHAPE00948,46.051567,11.45144,370
SHAPE00948,46.05187,11.451461,371
SHAPE00948,46.052273,11.451351,372
SHAPE00948,46.052296,11.451354,373
SHAPE00948,46.052357,11.451361,374
SHAPE00948,46.052402,11.45138,375
SHAPE00948,46.052456,11.451429,376
SHAPE00948,46.052483,11.451495,377
SHAPE00948,46.052494,11.451545,378
SHAPE00948,46.052525,11.451653,379
SHAPE00948,46.052517,11.45169,380
SHAPE00948,46.052452,11.451918,381
SHAPE00948,46.052406,11.452063,382
SHAPE00948,46.05231,11.452334,383
SHAPE00948,46.05228,11.452414,384
SHAPE00948,46.052254,11.452478,385
SHAPE00948,46.052242,11.452507,386
SHAPE00948,46.052032,11.453039,387
SHAPE00948,46.05187,11.453442,388
SHAPE00948,46.051853,11.453478,389
SHAPE00948,46.051785,11.453648,390
SHAPE00948,46.051662,11.453963,391
SHAPE00948,46.051582,11.454165,392
SHAPE00948,46.051544,11.454264,393
SHAPE00948,46.051483,11.454425,394
SHAPE00948,46.051483,11.454425,395
SHAPE00948,46.051445,11.454529,396
SHAPE00948,46.051422,11.454598,397
SHAPE00948,46.051403,11.454661,398
SHAPE00948,46.051365,11.45482,399
SHAPE00948,46.05134,11.454964,400
SHAPE00948,46.051315,11.455283,401
SHAPE00948,46.051327,11.455635,402
SHAPE00948,46.051384,11.456004,403
SHAPE00948,46.05146,11.456435,404
SHAPE00948,46.05149,11.4566,405
SHAPE00948,46.05161,11.457171,406
SHAPE00948,46.051693,11.457589,407
SHAPE00948,46.051704,11.457648,408
SHAPE00948,46.051716,11.457706,409
SHAPE00948,46.051865,11.458435,410
SHAPE00948,46.05188,11.458528,411
SHAPE00948,46.05202,11.459314,412
SHAPE00948,46.05208,11.459632,413
SHAPE00948,46.05223,11.460509,414
SHAPE00948,46.052254,11.46062,415
SHAPE00948,46.052277,11.460747,416
SHAPE00948,46.052353,11.46116,417
SHAPE00948,46.052357,11.461173,418
SHAPE00948,46.05246,11.461607,419
SHAPE00948,46.0525,11.461751,420
SHAPE00948,46.05253,11.461846,421
SHAPE00948,46.05286,11.462808,422
SHAPE00948,46.052917,11.463041,423
SHAPE00948,46.052906,11.463078,424
SHAPE00948,46.052906,11.46312,425
SHAPE00948,46.052914,11.463159,426
SHAPE00953,46.00869,11.831503,1
SHAPE00953,46.008713,11.831484,2
SHAPE00953,46.008785,11.831423,3
SHAPE00953,46.009193,11.831021,4
SHAPE00953,46.009296,11.830916,5
SHAPE00953,46.009365,11.830816,6
SHAPE00953,46.009502,11.830574,7
SHAPE00953,46.009674,11.830185,8
SHAPE00953,46.00979,11.82968,9
SHAPE00953,46.009792,11.829327,10
SHAPE00953,46.00984,11.828022,11
SHAPE00953,46.00987,11.827703,12
SHAPE00953,46.01004,11.826949,13
SHAPE00953,46.010326,11.825748,14
SHAPE00953,46.01054,11.824587,15
SHAPE00953,46.01082,11.822849,16
SHAPE00953,46.010857,11.822284,17
SHAPE00953,46.010845,11.821051,18
SHAPE00953,46.0109,11.820486,19
SHAPE00953,46.01094,11.820167,20
SHAPE00953,46.01101,11.819868,21
SHAPE00953,46.011093,11.81953,22
SHAPE00953,46.011124,11.819381,23
SHAPE00953,46.011253,11.819021,24
SHAPE00953,46.0118,11.817693,25
SHAPE00953,46.01203,11.817147,26
SHAPE00953,46.012394,11.816168,27
SHAPE00953,46.012737,11.815106,28
SHAPE00953,46.013252,11.813505,29
SHAPE00953,46.014153,11.81049,30
SHAPE00953,46.014545,11.809173,31
SHAPE00953,46.01548,11.806042,32
SHAPE00953,46.015663,11.80546,33
SHAPE00953,46.01572,11.805279,34
SHAPE00953,46.016373,11.803212,35
SHAPE00953,46.016468,11.80292,36
SHAPE00953,46.01654,11.802669,37
SHAPE00953,46.016582,11.802533,38
SHAPE00953,46.016582,11.802533,39
SHAPE00953,46.016666,11.802258,40
SHAPE00953,46.016697,11.802166,41
SHAPE00953,46.01679,11.801827,42
SHAPE00953,46.01684,11.801647,43
SHAPE00953,46.016853,11.801442,44
SHAPE00953,46.016808,11.80123,45
SHAPE00953,46.01674,11.80093,46
SHAPE00953,46.01671,11.800753,47
SHAPE00953,46.01664,11.800035,48
SHAPE00953,46.01664,11.79973,49
SHAPE00953,46.01667,11.79946,50
SHAPE00953,46.01673,11.79913,51
SHAPE00953,46.01683,11.798747,52
SHAPE00953,46.016895,11.798491,53
SHAPE00953,46.01694,11.79831,54
SHAPE00953,46.017063,11.797845,55
SHAPE00953,46.017246,11.797191,56
SHAPE00953,46.01733,11.796892,57
SHAPE00953,46.017487,11.796398,58
SHAPE00953,46.01783,11.795361,59
SHAPE00953,46.01797,11.795043,60
SHAPE00953,46.01822,11.794707,61
SHAPE00953,46.018913,11.794059,62
SHAPE00953,46.018986,11.793966,63
SHAPE00953,46.01906,11.793852,64
SHAPE00953,46.01918,11.793589,65
SHAPE00953,46.01921,11.793493,66
SHAPE00953,46.019234,11.793404,67
SHAPE00953,46.019253,11.793316,68
SHAPE00953,46.019268,11.79323,69
SHAPE00953,46.019436,11.792233,70
SHAPE00953,46.019505,11.791769,71
SHAPE00953,46.01961,11.791053,72
SHAPE00953,46.019665,11.790717,73
SHAPE00953,46.020203,11.787159,74
SHAPE00953,46.020557,11.785058,75
SHAPE00953,46.020622,11.784642,76
SHAPE00953,46.02081,11.783486,77
SHAPE00953,46.021137,11.781459,78
SHAPE00953,46.0212,11.781079,79
SHAPE00953,46.021202,11.781052,80
SHAPE00953,46.021202,11.781052,81
SHAPE00953,46.02122,11.780931,82
SHAPE00953,46.021233,11.780817,83
SHAPE00953,46.02123,11.780721,84
SHAPE00953,46.02121,11.780627,85
SHAPE00953,46.021183,11.780552,86
SHAPE00953,46.02115,11.780486,87
SHAPE00953,46.021114,11.780437,88
SHAPE00953,46.02094,11.780262,89
SHAPE00953,46.021187,11.779692,90
SHAPE00953,46.02155,11.778806,91
SHAPE00953,46.02161,11.778654,92
SHAPE00953,46.021667,11.778491,93
SHAPE00953,46.021713,11.778313,94
SHAPE00953,46.02175,11.778101,95
SHAPE00953,46.021843,11.777457,96
SHAPE00953,46.02195,11.776806,97
SHAPE00953,46.022007,11.77644,98
SHAPE00953,46.02206,11.776191,99
SHAPE00953,46.02211,11.775983,100
SHAPE00953,46.022198,11.775671,101
SHAPE00953,46.022606,11.774055,102
SHAPE00953,46.022923,11.772798,103
SHAPE00953,46.02433,11.767147,104
SHAPE00953,46.02445,11.766823,105
SHAPE00953,46.02457,11.766539,106
SHAPE00953,46.024742,11.766302,107
SHAPE00953,46.025185,11.765825,108
SHAPE00953,46.025295,11.76569,109
SHAPE00953,46.02573,11.765465,110
SHAPE00953,46.026196,11.765297,111
SHAPE00953,46.026485,11.7652,112
SHAPE00953,46.026672,11.765062,113
SHAPE00953,46.026928,11.764902,114
SHAPE00953,46.027367,11.764973,115
SHAPE00953,46.027576,11.764989,116
SHAPE00953,46.027687,11.764959,117
SHAPE00953,46.027905,11.764807,118
SHAPE00953,46.028126,11.764687,119
SHAPE00953,46.02827,11.764557,120
SHAPE00953,46.028633,11.764226,121
SHAPE00953,46.028793,11.764047,122
SHAPE00953,46.028957,11.763929,123
SHAPE00953,46.029076,11.763873,124
SHAPE00953,46.02927,11.763826,125
SHAPE00953,46.02937,11.763803,126
SHAPE00953,46.029465,11.763788,127
SHAPE00953,46.02961,11.763778,128
SHAPE00953,46.029633,11.763776,129
SHAPE00953,46.02966,11.763763,130
SHAPE00953,46.02967,11.763745,131
SHAPE00953,46.029682,11.76372,132
SHAPE00953,46.02969,11.763688,133
SHAPE00953,46.02969,11.763655,134
SHAPE00953,46.029686,11.763582,135
SHAPE00953,46.029644,11.763047,136
SHAPE00953,46.02964,11.762982,137
SHAPE00953,46.02965,11.762942,138
SHAPE00953,46.029686,11.762852,139
SHAPE00953,46.029755,11.762772,140
SHAPE00953,46.02997,11.762703,141
SHAPE00953,46.030056,11.762674,142
SHAPE00953,46.030056,11.762674,143
SHAPE00953,46.030403,11.762564,144
SHAPE00953,46.0313,11.76226,145
SHAPE00953,46.03141,11.762209,146
SHAPE00953,46.031536,11.762153,147
SHAPE00953,46.031643,11.762098,148
SHAPE00953,46.031746,11.762024,149
SHAPE00953,46.031765,11.762011,150
SHAPE00953,46.03186,11.761968,151
SHAPE00953,46.03192,11.761956,152
SHAPE00953,46.032,11.761943,153
SHAPE00953,46.032024,11.761955,154
SHAPE00953,46.032078,11.761961,155
SHAPE00953,46.03213,11.76194,156
SHAPE00953,46.032173,11.761894,157
SHAPE00953,46.032204,11.76183,158
SHAPE00953,46.032295,11.761774,159
SHAPE00953,46.032383,11.761726,160
SHAPE00953,46.03251,11.761671,161
SHAPE00953,46.032738,11.761615,162
SHAPE00953,46.033077,11.761536,163
SHAPE00953,46.03363,11.761265,164
SHAPE00953,46.03415,11.761009,165
SHAPE00953,46.034405,11.760935,166
SHAPE00953,46.034866,11.760935,167
SHAPE00953,46.03519,11.761036,168
SHAPE00953,46.03584,11.761281,169
SHAPE00953,46.036022,11.761348,170
SHAPE00953,46.036507,11.761521,171
SHAPE00953,46.036682,11.761652,172
SHAPE00953,46.03676,11.761736,173
SHAPE00953,46.03676,11.761736,174
SHAPE00953,46.03684,11.761821,175
SHAPE00953,46.037018,11.762092,176
SHAPE00953,46.037197,11.762368,177
SHAPE00953,46.037354,11.762531,178
SHAPE00953,46.03759,11.762694,179
SHAPE00953,46.03776,11.762898,180
SHAPE00953,46.03793,11.763177,181
SHAPE00953,46.038235,11.763659,182
SHAPE00953,46.03838,11.763809,183
SHAPE00953,46.03852,11.763877,184
SHAPE00953,46.038734,11.763863,185
SHAPE00953,46.0396,11.763669,186
SHAPE00953,46.039856,11.763644,187
SHAPE00953,46.04013,11.763638,188
SHAPE00953,46.040726,11.763653,189
SHAPE00953,46.04113,11.763597,190
SHAPE00953,46.041565,11.763459,191
SHAPE00953,46.04196,11.763289,192
SHAPE00953,46.04235,11.763078,193
SHAPE00953,46.042747,11.762819,194
SHAPE00953,46.0436,11.762125,195
SHAPE00953,46.043858,11.761908,196
SHAPE00953,46.04405,11.76178,197
SHAPE00953,46.044304,11.761678,198
SHAPE00953,46.044727,11.76153,199
SHAPE00953,46.04524,11.761312,200
SHAPE00953,46.045433,11.761232,201
SHAPE00953,46.045654,11.761164,202
SHAPE00953,46.04611,11.761137,203
SHAPE00953,46.046356,11.761168,204
SHAPE00953,46.04658,11.761263,205
SHAPE00953,46.04717,11.761706,206
SHAPE00953,46.047684,11.762118,207
SHAPE00953,46.048183,11.762552,208
SHAPE00953,46.04836,11.762645,209
SHAPE00953,46.048492,11.762671,210
SHAPE00953,46.0487,11.762625,211
SHAPE00953,46.049137,11.762582,212
SHAPE00953,46.04992,11.762547,213
SHAPE00953,46.05008,11.762595,214
SHAPE00953,46.0503,11.762749,215
SHAPE00953,46.050545,11.762942,216
SHAPE00953,46.050785,11.763119,217
SHAPE00953,46.05122,11.763375,218
SHAPE00953,46.051395,11.763692,219
SHAPE00953,46.051533,11.763868,220
SHAPE00953,46.05165,11.763909,221
SHAPE00953,46.05173,11.763908,222
SHAPE00953,46.051903,11.763773,223
SHAPE00953,46.05209,11.763613,224
SHAPE00953,46.0522,11.763547,225
SHAPE00953,46.052353,11.763499,226
SHAPE00953,46.05268,11.76349,227
SHAPE00953,46.05304,11.763493,228
SHAPE00953,46.053207,11.763456,229
SHAPE00953,46.053562,11.763189,230
SHAPE00953,46.053894,11.76299,231
SHAPE00953,46.054073,11.762956,232
SHAPE00953,46.05421,11.762822,233
SHAPE00953,46.054325,11.762631,234
SHAPE00953,46.054474,11.762446,235
SHAPE00953,46.054775,11.762436,236
SHAPE00953,46.054867,11.762592,237
SHAPE00953,46.05495,11.762745,238
SHAPE00953,46.05513,11.762883,239
SHAPE00953,46.055637,11.763104,240
SHAPE00953,46.055843,11.76315,241
SHAPE00953,46.056015,11.763101,242
SHAPE00953,46.05633,11.762892,243
SHAPE00953,46.05656,11.762736,244
SHAPE00953,46.05682,11.762683,245
SHAPE00953,46.0571,11.762728,246
SHAPE00953,46.0579,11.763128,247
SHAPE00953,46.058064,11.763317,248
SHAPE00953,46.058437,11.763609,249
SHAPE00953,46.05882,11.763734,250
SHAPE00953,46.05894,11.763713,251
SHAPE00953,46.059048,11.763656,252
SHAPE00953,46.05915,11.763461,253
SHAPE00953,46.0593,11.763241,254
SHAPE00953,46.05941,11.763051,255
SHAPE00953,46.059628,11.762859,256
SHAPE00953,46.059986,11.762608,257
SHAPE00953,46.060337,11.762507,258
SHAPE00953,46.0604,11.762519,259
SHAPE00953,46.06043,11.762538,260
SHAPE00953,46.060444,11.762549,261
SHAPE00953,46.060444,11.762549,262
SHAPE00953,46.060455,11.762558,263
SHAPE00953,46.06048,11.762597,264
SHAPE00953,46.06068,11.763334,265
SHAPE00953,46.060703,11.763416,266
SHAPE00953,46.060722,11.763471,267
SHAPE00953,46.06075,11.7635,268
SHAPE00953,46.060814,11.763529,269
SHAPE00953,46.060883,11.76352,270
SHAPE00953,46.060993,11.763472,271
SHAPE00953,46.061165,11.763369,272
SHAPE00953,46.061306,11.76335,273
SHAPE00953,46.06143,11.763354,274
SHAPE00953,46.06151,11.763387,275
SHAPE00953,46.061577,11.763427,276
SHAPE00953,46.061672,11.76353,277
SHAPE00953,46.06188,11.763762,278
SHAPE00953,46.06204,11.763888,279
SHAPE00953,46.0622,11.763947,280
SHAPE00953,46.06241,11.763966,281
SHAPE00953,46.062565,11.763948,282
SHAPE00953,46.062706,11.763927,283
SHAPE00953,46.06293,11.763959,284
SHAPE00953,46.063168,11.764003,285
SHAPE00953,46.063435,11.76406,286
SHAPE00953,46.06395,11.764188,287
SHAPE00953,46.06419,11.764269,288
SHAPE00953,46.06476,11.764481,289
SHAPE00953,46.065098,11.764587,290
SHAPE00953,46.065388,11.764626,291
SHAPE00953,46.06573,11.764647,292
SHAPE00953,46.066044,11.764645,293
SHAPE00953,46.066463,11.764592,294
SHAPE00953,46.0668,11.764442,295
SHAPE00953,46.067078,11.764277,296
SHAPE00953,46.067474,11.76393,297
SHAPE00953,46.06861,11.7633,298
SHAPE00953,46.069103,11.762884,299
SHAPE00953,46.069214,11.762752,300
SHAPE00953,46.069366,11.762572,301
SHAPE00953,46.069477,11.762346,302
SHAPE00953,46.06961,11.762154,303
SHAPE00953,46.06969,11.762086,304
SHAPE00953,46.069782,11.762074,305
SHAPE00953,46.070114,11.76204,306
SHAPE00953,46.07041,11.761944,307
SHAPE00953,46.070793,11.761748,308
SHAPE00953,46.07092,11.761727,309
SHAPE00953,46.071068,11.761822,310
SHAPE00953,46.07129,11.762032,311
SHAPE00953,46.071774,11.762186,312
SHAPE00953,46.07214,11.762386,313
SHAPE00953,46.07291,11.762962,314
SHAPE00953,46.073364,11.763462,315
SHAPE00953,46.07357,11.763473,316
SHAPE00953,46.074394,11.763346,317
SHAPE00953,46.0746,11.763434,318
SHAPE00953,46.074852,11.763974,319
SHAPE00953,46.07516,11.764422,320
SHAPE00953,46.075676,11.764877,321
SHAPE00953,46.076237,11.765264,322
SHAPE00953,46.077045,11.765768,323
SHAPE00953,46.07787,11.766196,324
SHAPE00953,46.07828,11.766384,325
SHAPE00953,46.07854,11.766445,326
SHAPE00953,46.078808,11.766387,327
SHAPE00953,46.083622,11.764618,328
SHAPE00953,46.084095,11.76445,329
SHAPE00953,46.08429,11.764407,330
SHAPE00953,46.084602,11.764381,331
SHAPE00953,46.08438,11.764257,332
SHAPE00953,46.084206,11.764204,333
SHAPE00953,46.083836,11.764215,334
SHAPE00953,46.083656,11.764154,335
SHAPE00953,46.08361,11.764134,336
SHAPE00953,46.08361,11.764134,337
SHAPE00953,46.083656,11.764154,338
SHAPE00953,46.083836,11.764215,339
SHAPE00953,46.084206,11.764204,340
SHAPE00953,46.08438,11.764257,341
SHAPE00953,46.084602,11.764381,342
SHAPE00953,46.084827,11.764362,343
SHAPE00953,46.08512,11.764317,344
SHAPE00953,46.0853,11.764277,345
SHAPE00953,46.085434,11.764216,346
SHAPE00953,46.08628,11.76418,347
SHAPE00953,46.087154,11.764061,348
SHAPE00953,46.087826,11.763797,349
SHAPE00953,46.0894,11.763207,350
SHAPE00953,46.09013,11.762973,351
SHAPE00953,46.09035,11.762832,352
SHAPE00953,46.090637,11.762579,353
SHAPE00953,46.091198,11.762252,354
SHAPE00953,46.091244,11.762225,355
SHAPE00953,46.09155,11.762049,356
SHAPE00953,46.091843,11.761905,357
SHAPE00953,46.092186,11.761761,358
SHAPE00953,46.09232,11.761704,359
SHAPE00953,46.0924,11.761681,360
SHAPE00953,46.092525,11.761643,361
SHAPE00953,46.09267,11.761601,362
SHAPE00953,46.092735,11.761589,363
SHAPE00953,46.092735,11.761589,364
SHAPE00953,46.09285,11.761567,365
SHAPE00953,46.09319,11.761554,366
SHAPE00953,46.093315,11.761537,367
SHAPE00953,46.093536,11.761575,368
SHAPE00953,46.093857,11.761598,369
SHAPE00953,46.094044,11.761659,370
SHAPE00953,46.094227,11.761761,371
SHAPE00953,46.094273,11.761799,372
SHAPE00953,46.09441,11.761915,373
SHAPE00953,46.09463,11.762159,374
SHAPE00953,46.09736,11.765382,375
SHAPE00953,46.101974,11.770548,376
SHAPE00953,46.10268,11.771914,377
SHAPE00953,46.102913,11.772174,378
SHAPE00953,46.103157,11.772362,379
SHAPE00953,46.103573,11.772549,380
SHAPE00953,46.10385,11.772572,381
SHAPE00953,46.104088,11.772558,382
SHAPE00953,46.104214,11.772557,383
SHAPE00953,46.104446,11.772556,384
SHAPE00953,46.104565,11.772593,385
SHAPE00953,46.104683,11.772678,386
SHAPE00953,46.105244,11.773152,387
SHAPE00953,46.105404,11.773254,388
SHAPE00953,46.105614,11.773274,389
SHAPE00953,46.105865,11.773261,390
SHAPE00953,46.10598,11.773284,391
SHAPE00953,46.10609,11.773377,392
SHAPE00953,46.10632,11.773624,393
SHAPE00953,46.106487,11.773806,394
SHAPE00953,46.106647,11.773959,395
SHAPE00953,46.106754,11.774035,396
SHAPE00953,46.106754,11.774035,397
SHAPE00953,46.106808,11.774074,398
SHAPE00953,46.10682,11.774083,399
SHAPE00953,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE00953,46.10699,11.774268,401
SHAPE00953,46.107323,11.775149,402
SHAPE00953,46.107773,11.776653,403
SHAPE00953,46.108177,11.777576,404
SHAPE00953,46.10848,11.777896,405
SHAPE00953,46.10875,11.778124,406
SHAPE00953,46.10893,11.778184,407
SHAPE00953,46.109257,11.778148,408
SHAPE00953,46.11051,11.778028,409
SHAPE00953,46.1107,11.77801,410
SHAPE00953,46.111797,11.778101,411
SHAPE00953,46.11203,11.778008,412
SHAPE00953,46.112453,11.777658,413
SHAPE00953,46.112926,11.77739,414
SHAPE00953,46.11402,11.776914,415
SHAPE00953,46.115463,11.776464,416
SHAPE00953,46.116276,11.776093,417
SHAPE00953,46.11698,11.775683,418
SHAPE00953,46.11719,11.775679,419
SHAPE00953,46.117416,11.775759,420
SHAPE00953,46.11827,11.776207,421
SHAPE00953,46.11859,11.776326,422
SHAPE00953,46.11891,11.776341,423
SHAPE00953,46.119442,11.775984,424
SHAPE00953,46.120617,11.774632,425
SHAPE00953,46.121174,11.774058,426
SHAPE00953,46.121227,11.774006,427
SHAPE00953,46.12154,11.773784,428
SHAPE00953,46.121777,11.773682,429
SHAPE00953,46.12193,11.773656,430
SHAPE00953,46.122234,11.77361,431
SHAPE00953,46.1223,11.773584,432
SHAPE00953,46.12236,11.773548,433
SHAPE00953,46.122486,11.773441,434
SHAPE00953,46.122723,11.773219,435
SHAPE00953,46.122826,11.7731,436
SHAPE00953,46.12292,11.772966,437
SHAPE00953,46.12311,11.772674,438
SHAPE00953,46.123337,11.772325,439
SHAPE00953,46.123493,11.772106,440
SHAPE00953,46.123615,11.772006,441
SHAPE00953,46.123753,11.771926,442
SHAPE00953,46.123955,11.771818,443
SHAPE00953,46.12422,11.771678,444
SHAPE00953,46.12452,11.771598,445
SHAPE00953,46.124737,11.771499,446
SHAPE00953,46.125027,11.771338,447
SHAPE00953,46.125305,11.771118,448
SHAPE00953,46.125637,11.770661,449
SHAPE00953,46.12602,11.770132,450
SHAPE00953,46.12624,11.769834,451
SHAPE00953,46.126507,11.769668,452
SHAPE00953,46.126705,11.769654,453
SHAPE00953,46.127205,11.76964,454
SHAPE00953,46.128036,11.76954,455
SHAPE00953,46.12839,11.769371,456
SHAPE00953,46.128567,11.769287,457
SHAPE00953,46.129044,11.769002,458
SHAPE00953,46.129204,11.76896,459
SHAPE00953,46.13033,11.769363,460
SHAPE00953,46.130524,11.769391,461
SHAPE00953,46.130768,11.769347,462
SHAPE00953,46.131405,11.768996,463
SHAPE00953,46.131405,11.768996,464
SHAPE00953,46.131493,11.768947,465
SHAPE00953,46.132072,11.768626,466
SHAPE00953,46.132248,11.768587,467
SHAPE00953,46.13244,11.768612,468
SHAPE00953,46.132603,11.768768,469
SHAPE00953,46.132828,11.769053,470
SHAPE00953,46.13319,11.769485,471
SHAPE00953,46.133278,11.769589,472
SHAPE00953,46.13345,11.769746,473
SHAPE00953,46.133568,11.769796,474
SHAPE00953,46.13399,11.769852,475
SHAPE00953,46.134434,11.769812,476
SHAPE00953,46.1349,11.769609,477
SHAPE00953,46.13617,11.769295,478
SHAPE00953,46.136456,11.769287,479
SHAPE00953,46.136692,11.769435,480
SHAPE00953,46.137203,11.769896,481
SHAPE00953,46.13778,11.770376,482
SHAPE00953,46.138058,11.770631,483
SHAPE00953,46.13831,11.771221,484
SHAPE00953,46.138435,11.771514,485
SHAPE00953,46.1387,11.772122,486
SHAPE00953,46.13902,11.772627,487
SHAPE00953,46.139328,11.77301,488
SHAPE00953,46.139526,11.773295,489
SHAPE00953,46.13956,11.77344,490
SHAPE00953,46.13959,11.773561,491
SHAPE00953,46.13959,11.773705,492
SHAPE00953,46.13965,11.773843,493
SHAPE00953,46.13969,11.773883,494
SHAPE00953,46.13974,11.773908,495
SHAPE00953,46.13978,11.773913,496
SHAPE00953,46.139812,11.773908,497
SHAPE00953,46.139893,11.773857,498
SHAPE00953,46.139942,11.77378,499
SHAPE00953,46.14017,11.773657,500
SHAPE00953,46.140465,11.773695,501
SHAPE00953,46.140533,11.773727,502
SHAPE00953,46.14061,11.773764,503
SHAPE00953,46.14061,11.773764,504
SHAPE00953,46.140774,11.77384,505
SHAPE00953,46.14117,11.774112,506
SHAPE00953,46.14139,11.774295,507
SHAPE00953,46.141533,11.774414,508
SHAPE00953,46.141747,11.774626,509
SHAPE00953,46.14185,11.774808,510
SHAPE00953,46.141964,11.775096,511
SHAPE00953,46.142094,11.775444,512
SHAPE00953,46.142197,11.775824,513
SHAPE00953,46.142414,11.776853,514
SHAPE00953,46.14266,11.77791,515
SHAPE00953,46.142807,11.778599,516
SHAPE00953,46.142868,11.778749,517
SHAPE00953,46.14307,11.779077,518
SHAPE00953,46.143406,11.779697,519
SHAPE00953,46.143536,11.779983,520
SHAPE00953,46.143597,11.780185,521
SHAPE00953,46.14366,11.78054,522
SHAPE00953,46.14372,11.780973,523
SHAPE00953,46.14372,11.781233,524
SHAPE00953,46.14368,11.781573,525
SHAPE00953,46.14359,11.781859,526
SHAPE00953,46.1435,11.782186,527
SHAPE00953,46.143486,11.782415,528
SHAPE00953,46.14349,11.782646,529
SHAPE00953,46.143524,11.782854,530
SHAPE00953,46.1436,11.783002,531
SHAPE00953,46.144012,11.783416,532
SHAPE00953,46.144096,11.783511,533
SHAPE00953,46.14426,11.783813,534
SHAPE00953,46.144444,11.784232,535
SHAPE00953,46.14446,11.784263,536
SHAPE00953,46.144485,11.784328,537
SHAPE00953,46.144543,11.784483,538
SHAPE00953,46.144756,11.784988,539
SHAPE00953,46.14495,11.785296,540
SHAPE00953,46.145023,11.785407,541
SHAPE00953,46.14519,11.78571,542
SHAPE00953,46.14539,11.78606,543
SHAPE00953,46.14539,11.78606,544
SHAPE00953,46.14596,11.787062,545
SHAPE00953,46.146053,11.787414,546
SHAPE00953,46.146183,11.788129,547
SHAPE00953,46.14637,11.788857,548
SHAPE00953,46.146507,11.789253,549
SHAPE00953,46.14666,11.789546,550
SHAPE00953,46.146854,11.789778,551
SHAPE00953,46.14692,11.789852,552
SHAPE00953,46.147133,11.790069,553
SHAPE00953,46.147263,11.790169,554
SHAPE00953,46.147476,11.79028,555
SHAPE00953,46.14819,11.790605,556
SHAPE00953,46.148617,11.790908,557
SHAPE00953,46.14894,11.791108,558
SHAPE00953,46.149292,11.791222,559
SHAPE00953,46.149548,11.791304,560
SHAPE00953,46.14989,11.791749,561
SHAPE00953,46.14992,11.791795,562
SHAPE00953,46.14992,11.791795,563
SHAPE00953,46.15009,11.792041,564
SHAPE00953,46.150177,11.792214,565
SHAPE00953,46.150284,11.792505,566
SHAPE00953,46.150352,11.792791,567
SHAPE00953,46.15038,11.79294,568
SHAPE00953,46.1504,11.793124,569
SHAPE00953,46.150417,11.793427,570
SHAPE00953,46.15043,11.793625,571
SHAPE00953,46.15045,11.793996,572
SHAPE00953,46.150463,11.794107,573
SHAPE00953,46.150486,11.794193,574
SHAPE00953,46.150517,11.79427,575
SHAPE00953,46.150543,11.794323,576
SHAPE00953,46.15062,11.794473,577
SHAPE00953,46.15062,11.794473,578
SHAPE00953,46.150734,11.794695,579
SHAPE00953,46.15081,11.794856,580
SHAPE00953,46.150898,11.795091,581
SHAPE00953,46.150925,11.795209,582
SHAPE00953,46.150955,11.795355,583
SHAPE00953,46.150974,11.795458,584
SHAPE00953,46.150986,11.795582,585
SHAPE00953,46.150986,11.795709,586
SHAPE00953,46.150974,11.795931,587
SHAPE00953,46.15097,11.795989,588
SHAPE00953,46.150948,11.796167,589
SHAPE00953,46.150906,11.796496,590
SHAPE00953,46.15089,11.796625,591
SHAPE00953,46.150867,11.79686,592
SHAPE00953,46.15086,11.796983,593
SHAPE00953,46.150852,11.797064,594
SHAPE00953,46.150845,11.797204,595
SHAPE00953,46.150833,11.797302,596
SHAPE00953,46.150806,11.797397,597
SHAPE00953,46.150784,11.797483,598
SHAPE00953,46.150764,11.797604,599
SHAPE00953,46.150745,11.797726,600
SHAPE00953,46.15073,11.797884,601
SHAPE00953,46.150726,11.797983,602
SHAPE00953,46.15073,11.798066,603
SHAPE00953,46.15075,11.798294,604
SHAPE00953,46.150753,11.798325,605
SHAPE00953,46.150772,11.798444,606
SHAPE00953,46.150776,11.79848,607
SHAPE00953,46.150837,11.798837,608
SHAPE00953,46.15088,11.799059,609
SHAPE00953,46.15093,11.79938,610
SHAPE00953,46.15103,11.799729,611
SHAPE00953,46.151062,11.79981,612
SHAPE00953,46.151077,11.79984,613
SHAPE00953,46.151226,11.800132,614
SHAPE00953,46.151268,11.80019,615
SHAPE00953,46.15135,11.800302,616
SHAPE00953,46.151474,11.800427,617
SHAPE00953,46.15174,11.800717,618
SHAPE00953,46.151894,11.800852,619
SHAPE00953,46.151894,11.800852,620
SHAPE00953,46.151966,11.800916,621
SHAPE00953,46.15236,11.801221,622
SHAPE00953,46.152485,11.801339,623
SHAPE00953,46.152824,11.801801,624
SHAPE00953,46.15296,11.802027,625
SHAPE00953,46.154068,11.803733,626
SHAPE00953,46.154213,11.803938,627
SHAPE00953,46.154423,11.804148,628
SHAPE00953,46.15447,11.804195,629
SHAPE00953,46.154556,11.804293,630
SHAPE00953,46.154644,11.804427,631
SHAPE00953,46.154804,11.804699,632
SHAPE00953,46.154816,11.804721,633
SHAPE00953,46.154835,11.804752,634
SHAPE00953,46.154854,11.80478,635
SHAPE00953,46.154877,11.804839,636
SHAPE00953,46.154892,11.804914,637
SHAPE00953,46.154896,11.804999,638
SHAPE00953,46.154858,11.805085,639
SHAPE00953,46.1548,11.805214,640
SHAPE00953,46.15473,11.805355,641
SHAPE00953,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE00953,46.154568,11.805778,643
SHAPE00953,46.154556,11.80585,644
SHAPE00953,46.154507,11.806025,645
SHAPE00953,46.154503,11.806134,646
SHAPE00953,46.15449,11.806224,647
SHAPE00953,46.15449,11.806224,648
SHAPE00953,46.154488,11.806341,649
SHAPE00953,46.154488,11.806467,650
SHAPE00953,46.15451,11.806625,651
SHAPE00953,46.15464,11.807178,652
SHAPE00953,46.15473,11.807477,653
SHAPE00953,46.15477,11.807648,654
SHAPE00953,46.15514,11.810641,655
SHAPE00953,46.15526,11.811479,656
SHAPE00953,46.155315,11.81188,657
SHAPE00953,46.155376,11.812303,658
SHAPE00953,46.155464,11.812653,659
SHAPE00953,46.155613,11.813119,660
SHAPE00953,46.155865,11.813719,661
SHAPE00953,46.155872,11.813938,662
SHAPE00953,46.155865,11.814006,663
SHAPE00953,46.15583,11.814039,664
SHAPE00953,46.155807,11.814087,665
SHAPE00953,46.155796,11.814141,666
SHAPE00953,46.155804,11.814198,667
SHAPE00953,46.15582,11.814248,668
SHAPE00953,46.155846,11.814282,669
SHAPE00953,46.155876,11.814304,670
SHAPE00953,46.15591,11.814311,671
SHAPE00953,46.155964,11.814371,672
SHAPE00953,46.156116,11.814453,673
SHAPE00953,46.156258,11.814637,674
SHAPE00953,46.156445,11.815091,675
SHAPE00953,46.156475,11.815162,676
SHAPE00953,46.156475,11.815162,677
SHAPE00953,46.157032,11.816504,678
SHAPE00953,46.157406,11.817323,679
SHAPE00953,46.15763,11.817611,680
SHAPE00953,46.157833,11.817812,681
SHAPE00953,46.15981,11.819558,682
SHAPE00953,46.16056,11.820223,683
SHAPE00953,46.16073,11.820356,684
SHAPE00953,46.16073,11.820356,685
SHAPE00953,46.160778,11.820397,686
SHAPE00953,46.160877,11.82047,687
SHAPE00953,46.160984,11.820532,688
SHAPE00953,46.161106,11.820579,689
SHAPE00953,46.161236,11.820623,690
SHAPE00953,46.16147,11.820674,691
SHAPE00953,46.1619,11.820755,692
SHAPE00953,46.162388,11.820839,693
SHAPE00953,46.162617,11.820878,694
SHAPE00953,46.16356,11.821052,695
SHAPE00953,46.166004,11.821362,696
SHAPE00953,46.167217,11.82151,697
SHAPE00953,46.167828,11.821582,698
SHAPE00953,46.168423,11.821666,699
SHAPE00953,46.16861,11.821704,700
SHAPE00953,46.168972,11.821812,701
SHAPE00953,46.16988,11.822092,702
SHAPE00953,46.170135,11.822305,703
SHAPE00953,46.170322,11.822545,704
SHAPE00953,46.17048,11.822768,705
SHAPE00953,46.170494,11.82288,706
SHAPE00953,46.17047,11.822996,707
SHAPE00953,46.170437,11.823079,708
SHAPE00953,46.17042,11.823188,709
SHAPE00953,46.170433,11.823283,710
SHAPE00953,46.170467,11.823366,711
SHAPE00953,46.170525,11.823428,712
SHAPE00953,46.170586,11.82346,713
SHAPE00953,46.17066,11.823456,714
SHAPE00953,46.17072,11.823418,715
SHAPE00953,46.170776,11.823339,716
SHAPE00953,46.17084,11.823311,717
SHAPE00953,46.17093,11.823342,718
SHAPE00953,46.171055,11.823503,719
SHAPE00953,46.171307,11.823844,720
SHAPE00953,46.171345,11.823954,721
SHAPE00953,46.171432,11.824293,722
SHAPE00953,46.171482,11.824587,723
SHAPE00953,46.171482,11.824587,724
SHAPE00953,46.171566,11.825109,725
SHAPE00953,46.171623,11.82539,726
SHAPE00953,46.171684,11.825583,727
SHAPE00953,46.17174,11.82574,728
SHAPE00953,46.17181,11.825871,729
SHAPE00953,46.171993,11.826082,730
SHAPE00953,46.172165,11.826217,731
SHAPE00953,46.172318,11.826324,732
SHAPE00953,46.173622,11.827087,733
SHAPE00953,46.1745,11.827615,734
SHAPE00953,46.1747,11.827729,735
SHAPE00953,46.174732,11.827747,736
SHAPE00953,46.17472,11.827785,737
SHAPE00953,46.17469,11.827912,738
SHAPE00953,46.17448,11.828644,739
SHAPE00953,46.17448,11.828644,740
SHAPE00953,46.17469,11.827912,741
SHAPE00953,46.17472,11.827785,742
SHAPE00953,46.174732,11.827747,743
SHAPE00953,46.174896,11.827845,744
SHAPE00953,46.175213,11.828036,745
SHAPE00953,46.175293,11.828066,746
SHAPE00953,46.175404,11.828106,747
SHAPE00953,46.17551,11.828136,748
SHAPE00953,46.17557,11.828179,749
SHAPE00953,46.175613,11.828268,750
SHAPE00953,46.175625,11.828334,751
SHAPE00953,46.175648,11.828531,752
SHAPE00953,46.17567,11.828746,753
SHAPE00953,46.17568,11.828798,754
SHAPE00953,46.175724,11.829165,755
SHAPE00953,46.175735,11.829268,756
SHAPE00953,46.175743,11.8294,757
SHAPE00953,46.175755,11.829534,758
SHAPE00953,46.175743,11.829627,759
SHAPE00953,46.175724,11.82984,760
SHAPE00953,46.175663,11.830497,761
SHAPE00953,46.175686,11.830523,762
SHAPE00953,46.175724,11.830537,763
SHAPE00953,46.175747,11.83055,764
SHAPE00953,46.175976,11.830544,765
SHAPE00953,46.176342,11.830567,766
SHAPE00953,46.17639,11.830569,767
SHAPE00953,46.177208,11.830599,768
SHAPE00953,46.177242,11.830615,769
SHAPE00953,46.177296,11.830679,770
SHAPE00953,46.17733,11.830742,771
SHAPE00953,46.177418,11.830953,772
SHAPE00953,46.177494,11.83113,773
SHAPE00953,46.1775,11.831152,774
SHAPE00953,46.177536,11.831222,775
SHAPE00953,46.17759,11.831333,776
SHAPE00953,46.17759,11.831333,777
SHAPE00953,46.177597,11.831348,778
SHAPE00953,46.177643,11.831435,779
SHAPE00953,46.177704,11.831553,780
SHAPE00953,46.177788,11.831719,781
SHAPE00953,46.177853,11.831832,782
SHAPE00953,46.17789,11.831897,783
SHAPE00953,46.177925,11.831938,784
SHAPE00953,46.17795,11.831957,785
SHAPE00953,46.178158,11.832075,786
SHAPE00953,46.178394,11.832192,787
SHAPE00953,46.178604,11.832291,788
SHAPE00953,46.17879,11.832376,789
SHAPE00953,46.178947,11.832454,790
SHAPE00953,46.17906,11.832493,791
SHAPE00953,46.179157,11.832505,792
SHAPE00953,46.179535,11.832446,793
SHAPE00953,46.179554,11.832441,794
SHAPE00953,46.179554,11.832441,795
SHAPE00953,46.179962,11.832334,796
SHAPE00953,46.180008,11.832322,797
SHAPE00953,46.181164,11.832016,798
SHAPE00953,46.181435,11.831946,799
SHAPE00953,46.181458,11.831939,800
SHAPE00953,46.18153,11.831921,801
SHAPE00953,46.18231,11.831716,802
SHAPE00953,46.18235,11.831704,803
SHAPE00953,46.18235,11.831704,804
SHAPE00953,46.18377,11.831324,805
SHAPE00953,46.1858,11.830778,806
SHAPE00953,46.185818,11.830772,807
SHAPE00953,46.18593,11.830745,808
SHAPE00953,46.18689,11.830502,809
SHAPE00953,46.18689,11.830502,810
SHAPE00953,46.18741,11.830371,811
SHAPE00953,46.187603,11.83027,812
SHAPE00953,46.18798,11.830058,813
SHAPE00953,46.18828,11.829903,814
SHAPE00953,46.188572,11.829739,815
SHAPE00953,46.188965,11.829565,816
SHAPE00953,46.189083,11.829515,817
SHAPE00953,46.189774,11.828979,818
SHAPE00953,46.189926,11.828788,819
SHAPE00953,46.190014,11.828579,820
SHAPE00953,46.190285,11.827618,821
SHAPE00953,46.19031,11.827531,822
SHAPE00953,46.19033,11.82742,823
SHAPE00953,46.190342,11.827309,824
SHAPE00953,46.190346,11.827257,825
SHAPE00953,46.190342,11.827149,826
SHAPE00953,46.1903,11.827024,827
SHAPE00953,46.190155,11.826587,828
SHAPE00953,46.190144,11.826411,829
SHAPE00953,46.190193,11.826263,830
SHAPE00953,46.19032,11.826131,831
SHAPE00953,46.190487,11.826083,832
SHAPE00953,46.190765,11.826039,833
SHAPE00953,46.19085,11.825942,834
SHAPE00953,46.19086,11.825838,835
SHAPE00953,46.190838,11.825733,836
SHAPE00953,46.19071,11.825627,837
SHAPE00953,46.19033,11.825404,838
SHAPE00953,46.190018,11.825315,839
SHAPE00953,46.189743,11.825379,840
SHAPE00953,46.189743,11.825379,841
SHAPE00953,46.189674,11.825396,842
SHAPE00953,46.189636,11.825418,843
SHAPE00953,46.189526,11.825419,844
SHAPE00953,46.189484,11.825307,845
SHAPE00953,46.1895,11.825119,846
SHAPE00953,46.18951,11.824888,847
SHAPE00953,46.18942,11.824583,848
SHAPE00953,46.189358,11.824477,849
SHAPE00953,46.189465,11.824352,850
SHAPE00953,46.18956,11.824313,851
SHAPE00953,46.189743,11.82434,852
SHAPE00953,46.19031,11.824626,853
SHAPE00953,46.19079,11.824882,854
SHAPE00953,46.191338,11.824969,855
SHAPE00953,46.191833,11.824957,856
SHAPE00953,46.19247,11.824769,857
SHAPE00953,46.192932,11.824477,858
SHAPE00953,46.193386,11.824018,859
SHAPE00953,46.193447,11.823836,860
SHAPE00953,46.193398,11.823369,861
SHAPE00953,46.193436,11.822791,862
SHAPE00953,46.193504,11.822618,863
SHAPE00953,46.19358,11.822514,864
SHAPE00953,46.19362,11.822467,865
SHAPE00953,46.193707,11.82242,866
SHAPE00953,46.19386,11.822442,867
SHAPE00953,46.193966,11.82254,868
SHAPE00953,46.194107,11.822799,869
SHAPE00953,46.194424,11.823503,870
SHAPE00953,46.194588,11.823549,871
SHAPE00953,46.19481,11.823476,872
SHAPE00953,46.19532,11.823153,873
SHAPE00953,46.19591,11.822839,874
SHAPE00953,46.19639,11.822321,875
SHAPE00953,46.196636,11.821847,876
SHAPE00953,46.196682,11.821697,877
SHAPE00953,46.1967,11.821496,878
SHAPE00953,46.19671,11.821317,879
SHAPE00953,46.196747,11.821123,880
SHAPE00953,46.196815,11.820999,881
SHAPE00953,46.19691,11.82093,882
SHAPE00953,46.19702,11.820903,883
SHAPE00953,46.197174,11.820932,884
SHAPE00953,46.197384,11.821007,885
SHAPE00953,46.198048,11.821223,886
SHAPE00953,46.198383,11.821268,887
SHAPE00953,46.198906,11.820983,888
SHAPE00953,46.199665,11.820723,889
SHAPE00953,46.200455,11.82038,890
SHAPE00953,46.201015,11.820279,891
SHAPE00953,46.2015,11.820525,892
SHAPE00953,46.20173,11.820514,893
SHAPE00953,46.20193,11.820414,894
SHAPE00953,46.202286,11.82014,895
SHAPE00953,46.20308,11.820002,896
SHAPE00953,46.203804,11.819765,897
SHAPE00953,46.203926,11.819623,898
SHAPE00953,46.20427,11.818694,899
SHAPE00953,46.204338,11.818611,900
SHAPE00953,46.20439,11.818587,901
SHAPE00953,46.20444,11.818595,902
SHAPE00953,46.2045,11.818641,903
SHAPE00953,46.204815,11.819035,904
SHAPE00953,46.204872,11.819064,905
SHAPE00953,46.204956,11.819021,906
SHAPE00953,46.205193,11.818609,907
SHAPE00953,46.205345,11.818497,908
SHAPE00953,46.205936,11.81832,909
SHAPE00953,46.206074,11.818226,910
SHAPE00953,46.20629,11.817581,911
SHAPE00953,46.206303,11.81727,912
SHAPE00953,46.206306,11.817048,913
SHAPE00953,46.206394,11.816875,914
SHAPE00953,46.206535,11.816801,915
SHAPE00953,46.20665,11.816828,916
SHAPE00953,46.206734,11.816955,917
SHAPE00953,46.20679,11.817214,918
SHAPE00953,46.206875,11.817391,919
SHAPE00953,46.20709,11.817457,920
SHAPE00953,46.20776,11.817245,921
SHAPE00953,46.208324,11.81726,922
SHAPE00953,46.20859,11.817332,923
SHAPE00953,46.20876,11.817447,924
SHAPE00953,46.20895,11.817476,925
SHAPE00953,46.20925,11.817482,926
SHAPE00953,46.209446,11.817431,927
SHAPE00953,46.209763,11.817172,928
SHAPE00953,46.209915,11.817183,929
SHAPE00953,46.210346,11.817472,930
SHAPE00953,46.21063,11.817444,931
SHAPE00953,46.21075,11.81731,932
SHAPE00953,46.211117,11.816833,933
SHAPE00953,46.211525,11.816468,934
SHAPE00953,46.21263,11.815886,935
SHAPE00953,46.213234,11.815609,936
SHAPE00953,46.21359,11.81531,937
SHAPE00953,46.214127,11.815184,938
SHAPE00953,46.214638,11.814814,939
SHAPE00953,46.215137,11.814767,940
SHAPE00953,46.21555,11.814675,941
SHAPE00953,46.215652,11.814661,942
SHAPE00953,46.21571,11.814631,943
SHAPE00953,46.21581,11.81456,944
SHAPE00953,46.21587,11.814484,945
SHAPE00953,46.215942,11.814401,946
SHAPE00953,46.215992,11.814368,947
SHAPE00953,46.216137,11.814306,948
SHAPE00953,46.216297,11.814247,949
SHAPE00953,46.21658,11.814015,950
SHAPE00953,46.21702,11.813643,951
SHAPE00953,46.217525,11.813198,952
SHAPE00953,46.21778,11.812979,953
SHAPE00953,46.21798,11.812812,954
SHAPE00953,46.2181,11.812732,955
SHAPE00953,46.218235,11.812672,956
SHAPE00953,46.21856,11.812473,957
SHAPE00953,46.219055,11.812047,958
SHAPE00953,46.21929,11.812016,959
SHAPE00953,46.2196,11.812075,960
SHAPE00953,46.21978,11.812004,961
SHAPE00953,46.220303,11.811275,962
SHAPE00953,46.22047,11.811152,963
SHAPE00953,46.220592,11.811172,964
SHAPE00953,46.220917,11.811378,965
SHAPE00953,46.22111,11.811349,966
SHAPE00953,46.22192,11.810765,967
SHAPE00953,46.222546,11.810036,968
SHAPE00953,46.222664,11.809887,969
SHAPE00953,46.222706,11.809699,970
SHAPE00953,46.22273,11.809471,971
SHAPE00953,46.22277,11.808847,972
SHAPE00953,46.22277,11.808847,973
SHAPE00953,46.222794,11.808489,974
SHAPE00953,46.22288,11.807766,975
SHAPE00953,46.22295,11.807424,976
SHAPE00953,46.22298,11.807281,977
SHAPE00953,46.223007,11.807173,978
SHAPE00953,46.22307,11.807103,979
SHAPE00953,46.22311,11.807079,980
SHAPE00953,46.22318,11.80705,981
SHAPE00953,46.223267,11.807032,982
SHAPE00953,46.223446,11.807,983
SHAPE00953,46.22359,11.806974,984
SHAPE00953,46.223736,11.806917,985
SHAPE00953,46.223827,11.806859,986
SHAPE00953,46.223904,11.806776,987
SHAPE00953,46.223953,11.806711,988
SHAPE00953,46.224003,11.806669,989
SHAPE00953,46.224075,11.806638,990
SHAPE00953,46.224136,11.806622,991
SHAPE00953,46.22422,11.806608,992
SHAPE00953,46.224285,11.806623,993
SHAPE00953,46.224346,11.806649,994
SHAPE00953,46.224396,11.806721,995
SHAPE00953,46.224422,11.806785,996
SHAPE00953,46.224438,11.806859,997
SHAPE00953,46.224445,11.806934,998
SHAPE00953,46.224438,11.806993,999
SHAPE00953,46.224407,11.807186,1000
SHAPE00953,46.22434,11.807544,1001
SHAPE00953,46.224354,11.807645,1002
SHAPE00953,46.224396,11.807724,1003
SHAPE00953,46.224445,11.807807,1004
SHAPE00953,46.2245,11.807869,1005
SHAPE00953,46.22455,11.807887,1006
SHAPE00953,46.22459,11.80788,1007
SHAPE00953,46.22467,11.807832,1008
SHAPE00953,46.22484,11.807507,1009
SHAPE00953,46.225338,11.806834,1010
SHAPE00953,46.225475,11.806721,1011
SHAPE00953,46.22564,11.806741,1012
SHAPE00953,46.22576,11.806869,1013
SHAPE00953,46.225826,11.807025,1014
SHAPE00953,46.22616,11.808576,1015
SHAPE00953,46.226204,11.808802,1016
SHAPE00953,46.22638,11.809,1017
SHAPE00953,46.226593,11.809082,1018
SHAPE00953,46.226852,11.809078,1019
SHAPE00953,46.22694,11.809076,1020
SHAPE00953,46.22694,11.809076,1021
SHAPE00953,46.22705,11.809011,1022
SHAPE00953,46.22759,11.808507,1023
SHAPE00953,46.227737,11.808439,1024
SHAPE00953,46.227837,11.808464,1025
SHAPE00953,46.227886,11.808509,1026
SHAPE00953,46.228077,11.808713,1027
SHAPE00953,46.228275,11.808845,1028
SHAPE00953,46.228466,11.808878,1029
SHAPE00953,46.22872,11.80887,1030
SHAPE00953,46.22895,11.808828,1031
SHAPE00953,46.22918,11.80874,1032
SHAPE00953,46.229275,11.808711,1033
SHAPE00953,46.229385,11.808696,1034
SHAPE00953,46.229496,11.808693,1035
SHAPE00953,46.22963,11.808706,1036
SHAPE00953,46.22972,11.808711,1037
SHAPE00953,46.230053,11.808745,1038
SHAPE00953,46.230373,11.808778,1039
SHAPE00953,46.230507,11.808791,1040
SHAPE00953,46.230637,11.808794,1041
SHAPE00953,46.230778,11.808781,1042
SHAPE00953,46.230896,11.808727,1043
SHAPE00953,46.231026,11.808647,1044
SHAPE00953,46.231148,11.808541,1045
SHAPE00953,46.231228,11.808406,1046
SHAPE00953,46.231316,11.808212,1047
SHAPE00953,46.231472,11.807847,1048
SHAPE00953,46.231632,11.807517,1049
SHAPE00953,46.23169,11.807484,1050
SHAPE00953,46.23176,11.807479,1051
SHAPE00953,46.23186,11.807528,1052
SHAPE00953,46.23211,11.807748,1053
SHAPE00953,46.232277,11.807832,1054
SHAPE00953,46.23245,11.807869,1055
SHAPE00953,46.23258,11.80786,1056
SHAPE00953,46.23271,11.807829,1057
SHAPE00953,46.233307,11.807616,1058
SHAPE00953,46.233517,11.807633,1059
SHAPE00953,46.234013,11.807722,1060
SHAPE00953,46.23441,11.807766,1061
SHAPE00953,46.235184,11.807588,1062
SHAPE00953,46.235405,11.807606,1063
SHAPE00953,46.235626,11.807721,1064
SHAPE00953,46.235687,11.80773,1065
SHAPE00953,46.235733,11.80771,1066
SHAPE00953,46.235752,11.807674,1067
SHAPE00953,46.23574,11.807577,1068
SHAPE00953,46.235718,11.807546,1069
SHAPE00953,46.23567,11.807507,1070
SHAPE00953,46.235546,11.807474,1071
SHAPE00953,46.23513,11.807363,1072
SHAPE00953,46.234947,11.807315,1073
SHAPE00953,46.234776,11.807318,1074
SHAPE00953,46.234444,11.80737,1075
SHAPE00953,46.234398,11.80734,1076
SHAPE00953,46.23438,11.807244,1077
SHAPE00953,46.2344,11.807177,1078
SHAPE00953,46.23446,11.807141,1079
SHAPE00953,46.234528,11.807107,1080
SHAPE00953,46.235737,11.807158,1081
SHAPE00953,46.23604,11.807229,1082
SHAPE00953,46.23634,11.807265,1083
SHAPE00953,46.2365,11.807241,1084
SHAPE00953,46.236633,11.807188,1085
SHAPE00953,46.236965,11.806786,1086
SHAPE00953,46.237045,11.806678,1087
SHAPE00953,46.237114,11.806622,1088
SHAPE00953,46.237274,11.806576,1089
SHAPE00953,46.237385,11.806608,1090
SHAPE00953,46.23749,11.80665,1091
SHAPE00953,46.237835,11.806787,1092
SHAPE00953,46.23804,11.806712,1093
SHAPE00953,46.238567,11.806268,1094
SHAPE00953,46.238922,11.806315,1095
SHAPE00953,46.23931,11.806252,1096
SHAPE00953,46.239613,11.806289,1097
SHAPE00953,46.240093,11.806468,1098
SHAPE00953,46.240456,11.806595,1099
SHAPE00953,46.240635,11.806598,1100
SHAPE00953,46.241173,11.806302,1101
SHAPE00953,46.241432,11.806269,1102
SHAPE00953,46.24181,11.806077,1103
SHAPE00953,46.242012,11.805967,1104
SHAPE00953,46.242203,11.805907,1105
SHAPE00953,46.24229,11.80582,1106
SHAPE00953,46.24226,11.805679,1107
SHAPE00953,46.24211,11.805681,1108
SHAPE00953,46.241234,11.805872,1109
SHAPE00953,46.24075,11.806198,1110
SHAPE00953,46.24045,11.80616,1111
SHAPE00953,46.240223,11.806138,1112
SHAPE00953,46.240158,11.806086,1113
SHAPE00953,46.240135,11.806028,1114
SHAPE00953,46.240147,11.805946,1115
SHAPE00953,46.240154,11.805925,1116
SHAPE00953,46.240173,11.805886,1117
SHAPE00953,46.240223,11.805872,1118
SHAPE00953,46.240295,11.805883,1119
SHAPE00953,46.2405,11.80594,1120
SHAPE00953,46.2406,11.805954,1121
SHAPE00953,46.240696,11.80594,1122
SHAPE00953,46.24076,11.805932,1123
SHAPE00953,46.24091,11.805813,1124
SHAPE00953,46.24111,11.805621,1125
SHAPE00953,46.241226,11.805536,1126
SHAPE00953,46.241405,11.80546,1127
SHAPE00953,46.241615,11.805408,1128
SHAPE00953,46.24174,11.805384,1129
SHAPE00953,46.241814,11.805338,1130
SHAPE00953,46.241924,11.805232,1131
SHAPE00953,46.241978,11.805179,1132
SHAPE00953,46.24203,11.805144,1133
SHAPE00953,46.24208,11.805135,1134
SHAPE00953,46.242134,11.805143,1135
SHAPE00953,46.24221,11.805181,1136
SHAPE00953,46.242416,11.805264,1137
SHAPE00953,46.24262,11.80536,1138
SHAPE00953,46.242695,11.805384,1139
SHAPE00953,46.242767,11.805387,1140
SHAPE00953,46.24283,11.805366,1141
SHAPE00953,46.242912,11.805286,1142
SHAPE00953,46.242992,11.805194,1143
SHAPE00953,46.243073,11.805116,1144
SHAPE00953,46.243164,11.805047,1145
SHAPE00953,46.243237,11.805018,1146
SHAPE00953,46.243305,11.805015,1147
SHAPE00953,46.24349,11.805058,1148
SHAPE00953,46.243607,11.80506,1149
SHAPE00953,46.243736,11.805046,1150
SHAPE00953,46.24399,11.804925,1151
SHAPE00953,46.244335,11.804751,1152
SHAPE00953,46.244923,11.804446,1153
SHAPE00953,46.245567,11.804086,1154
SHAPE00953,46.24639,11.80348,1155
SHAPE00953,46.246662,11.803271,1156
SHAPE00953,46.246822,11.803272,1157
SHAPE00953,46.2471,11.803417,1158
SHAPE00953,46.24728,11.803399,1159
SHAPE00953,46.24746,11.80326,1160
SHAPE00953,46.24761,11.803185,1161
SHAPE00953,46.24815,11.803136,1162
SHAPE00953,46.248337,11.80305,1163
SHAPE00953,46.248585,11.802809,1164
SHAPE00953,46.249393,11.802293,1165
SHAPE00953,46.249676,11.802157,1166
SHAPE00953,46.25013,11.802172,1167
SHAPE00953,46.250866,11.802286,1168
SHAPE00953,46.25133,11.802289,1169
SHAPE00953,46.252106,11.802398,1170
SHAPE00953,46.252106,11.802398,1171
SHAPE00953,46.252216,11.802413,1172
SHAPE00953,46.25396,11.802648,1173
SHAPE00953,46.254112,11.802622,1174
SHAPE00953,46.254208,11.802516,1175
SHAPE00953,46.25435,11.801871,1176
SHAPE00953,46.25462,11.801316,1177
SHAPE00953,46.254673,11.800645,1178
SHAPE00953,46.254673,11.800645,1179
SHAPE00953,46.25468,11.80057,1180
SHAPE00953,46.254696,11.80037,1181
SHAPE00953,46.25472,11.799915,1182
SHAPE00953,46.25475,11.799751,1183
SHAPE00953,46.254803,11.799654,1184
SHAPE00953,46.254852,11.799591,1185
SHAPE00953,46.25491,11.799555,1186
SHAPE00953,46.255116,11.799557,1187
SHAPE00953,46.255344,11.79975,1188
SHAPE00953,46.255524,11.800163,1189
SHAPE00953,46.255573,11.800345,1190
SHAPE00953,46.255653,11.801192,1191
SHAPE00953,46.25591,11.802103,1192
SHAPE00953,46.2561,11.802548,1193
SHAPE00953,46.256226,11.802805,1194
SHAPE00953,46.25649,11.80306,1195
SHAPE00953,46.256767,11.803212,1196
SHAPE00953,46.256886,11.803211,1197
SHAPE00953,46.256954,11.803061,1198
SHAPE00953,46.256927,11.802833,1199
SHAPE00953,46.25681,11.802531,1200
SHAPE00953,46.25679,11.802276,1201
SHAPE00953,46.25695,11.802154,1202
SHAPE00953,46.25714,11.802183,1203
SHAPE00953,46.257328,11.802314,1204
SHAPE00953,46.257526,11.802494,1205
SHAPE00953,46.258057,11.802568,1206
SHAPE00953,46.258575,11.802499,1207
SHAPE00953,46.258575,11.802499,1208
SHAPE00953,46.25903,11.802438,1209
SHAPE00953,46.259125,11.802406,1210
SHAPE00953,46.259438,11.802278,1211
SHAPE00953,46.259663,11.802145,1212
SHAPE00953,46.25989,11.801973,1213
SHAPE00953,46.260017,11.801843,1214
SHAPE00953,46.26006,11.801785,1215
SHAPE00953,46.26011,11.801695,1216
SHAPE00953,46.26023,11.801363,1217
SHAPE00953,46.260292,11.80119,1218
SHAPE00953,46.260475,11.801003,1219
SHAPE00953,46.260822,11.800721,1220
SHAPE00953,46.2612,11.800575,1221
SHAPE00953,46.261456,11.800532,1222
SHAPE00953,46.261597,11.800504,1223
SHAPE00953,46.261784,11.800557,1224
SHAPE00953,46.26182,11.800651,1225
SHAPE00953,46.26182,11.800798,1226
SHAPE00953,46.26181,11.801043,1227
SHAPE00953,46.26181,11.801279,1228
SHAPE00953,46.261826,11.801405,1229
SHAPE00953,46.261833,11.80146,1230
SHAPE00953,46.261883,11.80163,1231
SHAPE00953,46.26193,11.801769,1232
SHAPE00953,46.26196,11.801866,1233
SHAPE00953,46.262093,11.802129,1234
SHAPE00953,46.262203,11.802348,1235
SHAPE00953,46.26223,11.802395,1236
SHAPE00953,46.262486,11.802785,1237
SHAPE00953,46.26256,11.802902,1238
SHAPE00953,46.262638,11.803038,1239
SHAPE00953,46.262756,11.803396,1240
SHAPE00953,46.262775,11.80347,1241
SHAPE00953,46.26279,11.803514,1242
SHAPE00953,46.26281,11.803542,1243
SHAPE00953,46.26277,11.80363,1244
SHAPE00953,46.26267,11.803862,1245
SHAPE00953,46.262604,11.804038,1246
SHAPE00953,46.262352,11.804413,1247
SHAPE00954,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00954,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00954,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00954,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE00954,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE00954,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE00954,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE00954,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE00954,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE00954,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE00954,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE00954,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE00954,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE00954,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE00954,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE00954,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE00954,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE00954,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE00954,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE00954,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE00954,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE00954,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE00954,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE00954,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE00954,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE00954,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE00954,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE00954,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE00954,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE00954,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE00954,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE00954,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE00954,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE00954,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE00954,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE00954,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE00954,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE00954,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE00954,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE00954,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE00954,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE00954,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE00954,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE00954,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE00954,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE00954,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE00954,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE00954,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE00954,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE00954,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE00954,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE00954,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE00954,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE00954,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE00954,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE00954,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE00954,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE00954,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE00954,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE00954,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE00954,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE00954,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE00954,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE00954,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE00954,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE00954,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE00954,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE00954,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE00954,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE00954,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE00954,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE00954,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE00954,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE00954,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE00954,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE00954,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE00954,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE00954,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE00954,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE00954,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE00954,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE00954,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE00954,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE00954,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE00954,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE00954,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE00954,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE00954,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE00954,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE00954,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE00954,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE00954,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE00954,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE00954,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE00954,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE00954,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE00954,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE00954,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE00954,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE00954,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE00954,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE00954,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE00954,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE00954,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE00954,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE00954,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE00954,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE00954,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE00954,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE00954,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE00954,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE00954,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE00954,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE00954,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE00954,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE00954,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE00954,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE00954,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE00954,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE00954,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE00954,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE00954,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE00954,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE00954,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE00954,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE00954,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE00954,46.05224,11.509776,127
SHAPE00954,46.052185,11.509802,128
SHAPE00954,46.051987,11.509774,129
SHAPE00954,46.05187,11.509742,130
SHAPE00954,46.05179,11.509699,131
SHAPE00954,46.051678,11.509573,132
SHAPE00954,46.051506,11.509288,133
SHAPE00954,46.051407,11.509101,134
SHAPE00954,46.051388,11.509009,135
SHAPE00954,46.05139,11.508911,136
SHAPE00954,46.051407,11.508811,137
SHAPE00954,46.051437,11.508756,138
SHAPE00954,46.05153,11.508683,139
SHAPE00954,46.051617,11.50864,140
SHAPE00954,46.05172,11.508656,141
SHAPE00954,46.05178,11.508695,142
SHAPE00954,46.051838,11.508812,143
SHAPE00954,46.05189,11.509024,144
SHAPE00954,46.05202,11.509644,145
SHAPE00954,46.052063,11.509852,146
SHAPE00954,46.05212,11.509981,147
SHAPE00954,46.052166,11.510324,148
SHAPE00954,46.052166,11.510732,149
SHAPE00954,46.0521,11.511747,150
SHAPE00954,46.052097,11.511791,151
SHAPE00954,46.05206,11.512005,152
SHAPE00954,46.05201,11.512305,153
SHAPE00954,46.05186,11.512957,154
SHAPE00954,46.051655,11.513902,155
SHAPE00954,46.051613,11.514094,156
SHAPE00954,46.05156,11.514321,157
SHAPE00954,46.051506,11.514597,158
SHAPE00954,46.051388,11.51512,159
SHAPE00954,46.051243,11.515723,160
SHAPE00954,46.05088,11.517328,161
SHAPE00954,46.050404,11.519396,162
SHAPE00954,46.05035,11.51963,163
SHAPE00954,46.05013,11.52063,164
SHAPE00954,46.049812,11.522077,165
SHAPE00954,46.04977,11.522279,166
SHAPE00954,46.049355,11.524177,167
SHAPE00954,46.049053,11.525576,168
SHAPE00954,46.048897,11.526279,169
SHAPE00954,46.04878,11.526797,170
SHAPE00954,46.048252,11.529118,171
SHAPE00954,46.04812,11.529716,172
SHAPE00954,46.04795,11.530292,173
SHAPE00954,46.04777,11.530927,174
SHAPE00954,46.047604,11.531404,175
SHAPE00954,46.047085,11.532718,176
SHAPE00954,46.04676,11.533545,177
SHAPE00954,46.046345,11.534548,178
SHAPE00954,46.045006,11.538027,179
SHAPE00954,46.043617,11.541515,180
SHAPE00954,46.040825,11.548553,181
SHAPE00954,46.040443,11.549476,182
SHAPE00954,46.040016,11.550542,183
SHAPE00954,46.03976,11.551186,184
SHAPE00954,46.03881,11.553679,185
SHAPE00954,46.037888,11.555932,186
SHAPE00954,46.03786,11.555996,187
SHAPE00954,46.03703,11.558137,188
SHAPE00954,46.03686,11.558566,189
SHAPE00954,46.036087,11.560628,190
SHAPE00954,46.03595,11.560859,191
SHAPE00954,46.035675,11.561496,192
SHAPE00954,46.03546,11.561862,193
SHAPE00954,46.035103,11.562337,194
SHAPE00954,46.035027,11.562446,195
SHAPE00954,46.03496,11.56255,196
SHAPE00954,46.034836,11.562886,197
SHAPE00954,46.03474,11.563139,198
SHAPE00954,46.034996,11.563138,199
SHAPE00954,46.035206,11.563154,200
SHAPE00954,46.03544,11.563153,201
SHAPE00954,46.03589,11.563162,202
SHAPE00954,46.03593,11.563149,203
SHAPE00954,46.03597,11.563138,204
SHAPE00954,46.036003,11.56311,205
SHAPE00954,46.036034,11.563068,206
SHAPE00954,46.03605,11.563018,207
SHAPE00954,46.03608,11.562909,208
SHAPE00954,46.03609,11.562829,209
SHAPE00954,46.036102,11.562683,210
SHAPE00954,46.036102,11.562522,211
SHAPE00954,46.03608,11.562341,212
SHAPE00954,46.036057,11.562211,213
SHAPE00954,46.03605,11.562167,214
SHAPE00954,46.036076,11.562021,215
SHAPE00954,46.036106,11.561953,216
SHAPE00954,46.036133,11.561904,217
SHAPE00954,46.036182,11.561849,218
SHAPE00954,46.036194,11.561849,219
SHAPE00954,46.036205,11.561848,220
SHAPE00954,46.036217,11.561845,221
SHAPE00954,46.03623,11.56184,222
SHAPE00954,46.036243,11.561831,223
SHAPE00954,46.03626,11.561818,224
SHAPE00954,46.036274,11.561802,225
SHAPE00954,46.036285,11.561783,226
SHAPE00954,46.036293,11.561758,227
SHAPE00954,46.0363,11.561731,228
SHAPE00954,46.03631,11.561704,229
SHAPE00954,46.03631,11.561675,230
SHAPE00954,46.036304,11.561646,231
SHAPE00954,46.0363,11.561618,232
SHAPE00954,46.036327,11.561534,233
SHAPE00954,46.03638,11.561289,234
SHAPE00954,46.03641,11.561174,235
SHAPE00954,46.03645,11.561058,236
SHAPE00954,46.03645,11.561058,237
SHAPE00954,46.03641,11.561174,238
SHAPE00954,46.03638,11.561289,239
SHAPE00954,46.036316,11.561389,240
SHAPE00954,46.03621,11.561516,241
SHAPE00954,46.03619,11.561514,242
SHAPE00954,46.03617,11.561516,243
SHAPE00954,46.03615,11.561522,244
SHAPE00954,46.036133,11.561535,245
SHAPE00954,46.036118,11.561552,246
SHAPE00954,46.036102,11.561574,247
SHAPE00954,46.03609,11.561599,248
SHAPE00954,46.03608,11.561625,249
SHAPE00954,46.036076,11.561655,250
SHAPE00954,46.036076,11.561686,251
SHAPE00954,46.036076,11.561715,252
SHAPE00954,46.036083,11.561744,253
SHAPE00954,46.03604,11.561808,254
SHAPE00954,46.036026,11.561934,255
SHAPE00954,46.036034,11.562093,256
SHAPE00954,46.03605,11.562167,257
SHAPE00954,46.036057,11.562211,258
SHAPE00954,46.03608,11.562341,259
SHAPE00954,46.036102,11.562522,260
SHAPE00954,46.036102,11.562683,261
SHAPE00954,46.03609,11.562829,262
SHAPE00954,46.03608,11.562909,263
SHAPE00954,46.03605,11.563018,264
SHAPE00954,46.036034,11.563068,265
SHAPE00954,46.036003,11.56311,266
SHAPE00954,46.03597,11.563138,267
SHAPE00954,46.03593,11.563149,268
SHAPE00954,46.03589,11.563162,269
SHAPE00954,46.03544,11.563153,270
SHAPE00954,46.035206,11.563154,271
SHAPE00954,46.034996,11.563138,272
SHAPE00954,46.03474,11.563139,273
SHAPE00954,46.034523,11.563868,274
SHAPE00954,46.034492,11.564033,275
SHAPE00954,46.034447,11.56434,276
SHAPE00954,46.034405,11.56465,277
SHAPE00954,46.03432,11.564934,278
SHAPE00954,46.034218,11.565238,279
SHAPE00954,46.03414,11.565481,280
SHAPE00954,46.03407,11.565803,281
SHAPE00954,46.033966,11.566157,282
SHAPE00954,46.03353,11.567783,283
SHAPE00954,46.033092,11.569495,284
SHAPE00954,46.03203,11.573725,285
SHAPE00954,46.031475,11.57595,286
SHAPE00954,46.030518,11.579762,287
SHAPE00954,46.03034,11.580429,288
SHAPE00954,46.030132,11.581065,289
SHAPE00954,46.0299,11.581774,290
SHAPE00954,46.029617,11.582448,291
SHAPE00954,46.028896,11.583922,292
SHAPE00954,46.02798,11.585614,293
SHAPE00954,46.02752,11.586479,294
SHAPE00954,46.02695,11.587543,295
SHAPE00954,46.026466,11.588447,296
SHAPE00954,46.023735,11.593609,297
SHAPE00954,46.023365,11.594467,298
SHAPE00954,46.023064,11.595269,299
SHAPE00954,46.022236,11.597803,300
SHAPE00954,46.021717,11.59936,301
SHAPE00954,46.021507,11.600011,302
SHAPE00954,46.021267,11.600769,303
SHAPE00954,46.02106,11.60148,304
SHAPE00954,46.02056,11.603489,305
SHAPE00954,46.02012,11.605066,306
SHAPE00954,46.019638,11.606699,307
SHAPE00954,46.019318,11.607494,308
SHAPE00954,46.019077,11.607898,309
SHAPE00954,46.018715,11.608414,310
SHAPE00954,46.018288,11.608917,311
SHAPE00954,46.01745,11.609983,312
SHAPE00954,46.01666,11.611026,313
SHAPE00954,46.016014,11.612133,314
SHAPE00954,46.01566,11.612942,315
SHAPE00954,46.01531,11.613961,316
SHAPE00954,46.01501,11.615138,317
SHAPE00954,46.012848,11.628156,318
SHAPE00954,46.01243,11.630674,319
SHAPE00954,46.01239,11.630953,320
SHAPE00954,46.012375,11.63114,321
SHAPE00954,46.012344,11.63135,322
SHAPE00954,46.012283,11.631786,323
SHAPE00954,46.01202,11.636712,324
SHAPE00954,46.01196,11.637881,325
SHAPE00954,46.011883,11.639313,326
SHAPE00954,46.0117,11.640532,327
SHAPE00954,46.01146,11.641586,328
SHAPE00954,46.01109,11.642705,329
SHAPE00954,46.010605,11.643812,330
SHAPE00954,46.010075,11.64472,331
SHAPE00954,46.00822,11.647222,332
SHAPE00954,46.00669,11.649301,333
SHAPE00954,46.006573,11.649447,334
SHAPE00954,46.006096,11.65008,335
SHAPE00954,46.005653,11.650812,336
SHAPE00954,46.00525,11.651808,337
SHAPE00954,46.005016,11.652665,338
SHAPE00954,46.003487,11.658772,339
SHAPE00954,46.0033,11.659504,340
SHAPE00954,46.003105,11.660271,341
SHAPE00954,46.00288,11.660919,342
SHAPE00954,46.002686,11.661395,343
SHAPE00954,46.002384,11.662003,344
SHAPE00954,46.002,11.662647,345
SHAPE00954,46.00156,11.663292,346
SHAPE00954,46.0013,11.663556,347
SHAPE00954,46.000633,11.664134,348
SHAPE00954,46.0001,11.664471,349
SHAPE00954,45.99955,11.664726,350
SHAPE00954,45.998432,11.665166,351
SHAPE00954,45.99616,11.666074,352
SHAPE00954,45.994896,11.666601,353
SHAPE00954,45.993656,11.667268,354
SHAPE00954,45.99249,11.668066,355
SHAPE00954,45.9914,11.669017,356
SHAPE00954,45.988136,11.672098,357
SHAPE00954,45.987625,11.672562,358
SHAPE00954,45.986656,11.673433,359
SHAPE00954,45.986362,11.673719,360
SHAPE00954,45.986187,11.673903,361
SHAPE00954,45.986095,11.674001,362
SHAPE00954,45.985676,11.674544,363
SHAPE00954,45.98525,11.675017,364
SHAPE00954,45.984978,11.675289,365
SHAPE00954,45.984386,11.675839,366
SHAPE00954,45.983448,11.676391,367
SHAPE00954,45.982243,11.676908,368
SHAPE00954,45.98017,11.677738,369
SHAPE00954,45.97831,11.678493,370
SHAPE00954,45.977833,11.678763,371
SHAPE00954,45.977345,11.679122,372
SHAPE00954,45.976734,11.679708,373
SHAPE00954,45.97553,11.680953,374
SHAPE00954,45.974533,11.681706,375
SHAPE00954,45.972908,11.682838,376
SHAPE00954,45.971962,11.683513,377
SHAPE00954,45.97167,11.683699,378
SHAPE00954,45.970795,11.684226,379
SHAPE00954,45.96952,11.684723,380
SHAPE00954,45.969193,11.684859,381
SHAPE00954,45.96865,11.685117,382
SHAPE00954,45.968014,11.685585,383
SHAPE00954,45.967323,11.686145,384
SHAPE00954,45.966602,11.686818,385
SHAPE00954,45.966003,11.687602,386
SHAPE00954,45.965527,11.68839,387
SHAPE00954,45.964207,11.690882,388
SHAPE00954,45.963737,11.692023,389
SHAPE00954,45.963497,11.692905,390
SHAPE00954,45.96332,11.694298,391
SHAPE00954,45.96334,11.695624,392
SHAPE00954,45.96388,11.698422,393
SHAPE00954,45.963974,11.699194,394
SHAPE00954,45.96402,11.699973,395
SHAPE00954,45.964,11.700665,396
SHAPE00954,45.963882,11.701679,397
SHAPE00954,45.96373,11.702341,398
SHAPE00954,45.96352,11.703166,399
SHAPE00954,45.963333,11.703801,400
SHAPE00954,45.963127,11.70445,401
SHAPE00954,45.96291,11.704934,402
SHAPE00954,45.962204,11.705918,403
SHAPE00954,45.961506,11.706725,404
SHAPE00954,45.96145,11.706769,405
SHAPE00954,45.96139,11.706791,406
SHAPE00954,45.961315,11.706807,407
SHAPE00954,45.96125,11.70681,408
SHAPE00954,45.960903,11.706725,409
SHAPE00954,45.96049,11.706557,410
SHAPE00954,45.9608,11.706764,411
SHAPE00954,45.960884,11.706871,412
SHAPE00954,45.96092,11.706972,413
SHAPE00954,45.960934,11.707133,414
SHAPE00954,45.96091,11.707247,415
SHAPE00954,45.96085,11.707381,416
SHAPE00954,45.960728,11.707495,417
SHAPE00954,45.960106,11.708086,418
SHAPE00954,45.959736,11.708418,419
SHAPE00954,45.95965,11.708502,420
SHAPE00954,45.959484,11.708703,421
SHAPE00954,45.959347,11.708935,422
SHAPE00954,45.958603,11.709614,423
SHAPE00954,45.9578,11.710344,424
SHAPE00954,45.95715,11.710967,425
SHAPE00954,45.9565,11.711581,426
SHAPE00954,45.956066,11.712132,427
SHAPE00954,45.955757,11.712565,428
SHAPE00954,45.955456,11.713024,429
SHAPE00954,45.955135,11.713542,430
SHAPE00954,45.954967,11.713902,431
SHAPE00954,45.954784,11.71445,432
SHAPE00954,45.95469,11.714928,433
SHAPE00954,45.954556,11.715807,434
SHAPE00954,45.954433,11.717392,435
SHAPE00954,45.954388,11.717843,436
SHAPE00954,45.954304,11.718349,437
SHAPE00954,45.954193,11.718842,438
SHAPE00954,45.95415,11.718992,439
SHAPE00954,45.954117,11.719107,440
SHAPE00954,45.954033,11.719359,441
SHAPE00954,45.953896,11.71971,442
SHAPE00954,45.95379,11.719963,443
SHAPE00954,45.953712,11.720122,444
SHAPE00954,45.953583,11.720372,445
SHAPE00954,45.953316,11.720812,446
SHAPE00954,45.952667,11.721906,447
SHAPE00954,45.952026,11.722969,448
SHAPE00954,45.951817,11.72331,449
SHAPE00954,45.951706,11.723451,450
SHAPE00954,45.9516,11.723577,451
SHAPE00954,45.951477,11.723683,452
SHAPE00954,45.95128,11.723818,453
SHAPE00954,45.95069,11.724179,454
SHAPE00954,45.950516,11.72422,455
SHAPE00954,45.950356,11.724304,456
SHAPE00954,45.950172,11.724319,457
SHAPE00954,45.94999,11.724201,458
SHAPE00954,45.949936,11.724132,459
SHAPE00954,45.949898,11.72404,460
SHAPE00954,45.949863,11.723817,461
SHAPE00954,45.949886,11.723568,462
SHAPE00954,45.95007,11.722638,463
SHAPE00954,45.950188,11.722035,464
SHAPE00954,45.950485,11.721189,465
SHAPE00954,45.950916,11.72049,466
SHAPE00954,45.95127,11.720018,467
SHAPE00954,45.951637,11.719769,468
SHAPE00954,45.95205,11.719666,469
SHAPE00954,45.95228,11.719666,470
SHAPE00954,45.95245,11.71972,471
SHAPE00954,45.952644,11.719811,472
SHAPE00954,45.952908,11.720049,473
SHAPE00954,45.953674,11.721082,474
SHAPE00954,45.95384,11.721352,475
SHAPE00954,45.968773,11.754064,476
SHAPE00954,45.969418,11.755467,477
SHAPE00954,45.970184,11.757139,478
SHAPE00954,45.970448,11.757524,479
SHAPE00954,45.970684,11.757801,480
SHAPE00954,45.971004,11.758111,481
SHAPE00954,45.971107,11.758216,482
SHAPE00954,45.9716,11.758518,483
SHAPE00954,45.972122,11.758735,484
SHAPE00954,45.972664,11.758856,485
SHAPE00954,45.973072,11.758916,486
SHAPE00954,45.976322,11.75939,487
SHAPE00954,45.97733,11.759614,488
SHAPE00954,45.977436,11.759656,489
SHAPE00954,45.97754,11.759695,490
SHAPE00954,45.97769,11.759754,491
SHAPE00954,45.977917,11.759874,492
SHAPE00954,45.978283,11.760116,493
SHAPE00954,45.978436,11.760243,494
SHAPE00954,45.978607,11.760406,495
SHAPE00954,45.97905,11.760926,496
SHAPE00954,45.979298,11.761367,497
SHAPE00954,45.979404,11.761585,498
SHAPE00954,45.979553,11.761908,499
SHAPE00954,45.979736,11.762421,500
SHAPE00954,45.979877,11.762919,501
SHAPE00954,45.979977,11.763509,502
SHAPE00954,45.980034,11.764108,503
SHAPE00954,45.980057,11.764623,504
SHAPE00954,45.98013,11.766885,505
SHAPE00954,45.980263,11.770473,506
SHAPE00954,45.98024,11.771306,507
SHAPE00954,45.980076,11.772791,508
SHAPE00954,45.98005,11.773279,509
SHAPE00954,45.98005,11.773685,510
SHAPE00954,45.980087,11.774254,511
SHAPE00954,45.980137,11.774646,512
SHAPE00954,45.9802,11.77502,513
SHAPE00954,45.980278,11.775335,514
SHAPE00954,45.980373,11.775673,515
SHAPE00954,45.980663,11.77644,516
SHAPE00954,45.98118,11.777655,517
SHAPE00954,45.98144,11.778306,518
SHAPE00954,45.98174,11.779164,519
SHAPE00954,45.98242,11.781652,520
SHAPE00954,45.982544,11.782144,521
SHAPE00954,45.982655,11.782557,522
SHAPE00954,45.98281,11.783036,523
SHAPE00954,45.982975,11.783438,524
SHAPE00954,45.9831,11.783708,525
SHAPE00954,45.983246,11.783959,526
SHAPE00954,45.983498,11.784337,527
SHAPE00954,45.98374,11.784648,528
SHAPE00954,45.98406,11.78497,529
SHAPE00954,45.984386,11.785267,530
SHAPE00954,45.987118,11.787007,531
SHAPE00954,45.987328,11.787148,532
SHAPE00954,45.98755,11.787286,533
SHAPE00954,45.988274,11.78776,534
SHAPE00954,45.988773,11.788063,535
SHAPE00954,45.98907,11.78826,536
SHAPE00954,45.9893,11.78841,537
SHAPE00954,45.989517,11.788571,538
SHAPE00954,45.989643,11.788683,539
SHAPE00954,45.98976,11.788799,540
SHAPE00954,45.989857,11.788916,541
SHAPE00954,45.989952,11.789042,542
SHAPE00954,45.99019,11.789363,543
SHAPE00954,45.990795,11.79024,544
SHAPE00954,45.991108,11.790615,545
SHAPE00954,45.99278,11.792239,546
SHAPE00954,45.993443,11.793324,547
SHAPE00954,45.99444,11.795439,548
SHAPE00954,45.995285,11.796966,549
SHAPE00954,45.995834,11.797855,550
SHAPE00954,45.9961,11.798291,551
SHAPE00954,45.996536,11.798999,552
SHAPE00954,45.996887,11.799559,553
SHAPE00954,45.998272,11.801764,554
SHAPE00954,45.998783,11.802576,555
SHAPE00954,45.99995,11.804139,556
SHAPE00954,46.000595,11.805004,557
SHAPE00954,46.000847,11.805463,558
SHAPE00954,46.00094,11.805635,559
SHAPE00954,46.00118,11.806298,560
SHAPE00954,46.001354,11.806873,561
SHAPE00954,46.00146,11.80729,562
SHAPE00954,46.00155,11.807821,563
SHAPE00954,46.00161,11.808345,564
SHAPE00954,46.001663,11.808871,565
SHAPE00954,46.001736,11.810021,566
SHAPE00954,46.001774,11.810528,567
SHAPE00954,46.001884,11.812248,568
SHAPE00954,46.00191,11.811778,569
SHAPE00954,46.00196,11.811595,570
SHAPE00954,46.00205,11.811409,571
SHAPE00954,46.002155,11.811278,572
SHAPE00954,46.002266,11.811195,573
SHAPE00954,46.00258,11.811006,574
SHAPE00954,46.00275,11.811588,575
SHAPE00954,46.00287,11.811926,576
SHAPE00954,46.004044,11.815829,577
SHAPE00954,46.004223,11.816386,578
SHAPE00954,46.004337,11.816743,579
SHAPE00954,46.00445,11.817046,580
SHAPE00954,46.004997,11.818282,581
SHAPE00954,46.005318,11.819021,582
SHAPE00954,46.00546,11.819341,583
SHAPE00954,46.005505,11.819447,584
SHAPE00954,46.005543,11.819556,585
SHAPE00954,46.00558,11.819687,586
SHAPE00954,46.00568,11.820244,587
SHAPE00954,46.005936,11.821743,588
SHAPE00954,46.006107,11.822743,589
SHAPE00954,46.006226,11.82332,590
SHAPE00954,46.00633,11.823761,591
SHAPE00954,46.006573,11.824714,592
SHAPE00954,46.006607,11.824844,593
SHAPE00954,46.00671,11.825267,594
SHAPE00954,46.006905,11.825867,595
SHAPE00954,46.006992,11.826133,596
SHAPE00954,46.0071,11.82646,597
SHAPE00954,46.00726,11.827047,598
SHAPE00954,46.007347,11.827363,599
SHAPE00954,46.007496,11.828007,600
SHAPE00954,46.00766,11.828675,601
SHAPE00954,46.007698,11.828854,602
SHAPE00954,46.00772,11.828973,603
SHAPE00954,46.007744,11.829098,604
SHAPE00954,46.007763,11.829255,605
SHAPE00954,46.00778,11.829554,606
SHAPE00954,46.007786,11.830153,607
SHAPE00954,46.007805,11.830703,608
SHAPE00954,46.00783,11.831243,609
SHAPE00954,46.007874,11.832002,610
SHAPE00954,46.00789,11.832117,611
SHAPE00954,46.007908,11.832183,612
SHAPE00954,46.00792,11.832223,613
SHAPE00954,46.00794,11.832187,614
SHAPE00954,46.00798,11.832125,615
SHAPE00954,46.00811,11.831971,616
SHAPE00954,46.00832,11.831801,617
SHAPE00954,46.008434,11.831708,618
SHAPE00954,46.00858,11.831592,619
SHAPE00954,46.00849,11.831468,620
SHAPE00954,46.008453,11.831415,621
SHAPE00954,46.008274,11.831172,622
SHAPE00954,46.008274,11.831172,623
SHAPE00954,46.00816,11.831013,624
SHAPE00954,46.007965,11.83074,625
SHAPE00954,46.00789,11.830715,626
SHAPE00954,46.007805,11.830703,627
SHAPE00954,46.00783,11.831243,628
SHAPE00954,46.007874,11.832002,629
SHAPE00954,46.00789,11.832117,630
SHAPE00954,46.007908,11.832183,631
SHAPE00954,46.00792,11.832223,632
SHAPE00954,46.007862,11.832427,633
SHAPE00954,46.007782,11.832629,634
SHAPE00954,46.007664,11.83287,635
SHAPE00954,46.007584,11.833024,636
SHAPE00954,46.007484,11.833184,637
SHAPE00954,46.00733,11.833385,638
SHAPE00954,46.00624,11.834559,639
SHAPE00954,46.00612,11.834751,640
SHAPE00954,46.005836,11.835253,641
SHAPE00954,46.005795,11.835325,642
SHAPE00954,46.005733,11.83542,643
SHAPE00954,46.005646,11.835544,644
SHAPE00954,46.00553,11.835697,645
SHAPE00954,46.005074,11.836261,646
SHAPE00954,46.00484,11.836566,647
SHAPE00954,46.00463,11.836866,648
SHAPE00954,46.00455,11.837007,649
SHAPE00954,46.00449,11.837137,650
SHAPE00954,46.004436,11.837278,651
SHAPE00954,46.004288,11.837719,652
SHAPE00954,46.00392,11.838855,653
SHAPE00954,46.00391,11.83889,654
SHAPE00954,46.003876,11.838931,655
SHAPE00954,46.003834,11.838957,656
SHAPE00954,46.00381,11.838971,657
SHAPE00954,46.003773,11.838935,658
SHAPE00954,46.003727,11.838918,659
SHAPE00954,46.00368,11.838922,660
SHAPE00954,46.003635,11.838946,661
SHAPE00954,46.0036,11.838992,662
SHAPE00954,46.003574,11.839055,663
SHAPE00954,46.00357,11.839092,664
SHAPE00954,46.003567,11.839126,665
SHAPE00954,46.003574,11.839196,666
SHAPE00954,46.003597,11.839259,667
SHAPE00954,46.003635,11.839307,668
SHAPE00954,46.003674,11.839532,669
SHAPE00954,46.003666,11.83966,670
SHAPE00954,46.00366,11.839783,671
SHAPE00954,46.003628,11.839931,672
SHAPE00954,46.00358,11.840102,673
SHAPE00954,46.00344,11.840531,674
SHAPE00954,46.00333,11.840838,675
SHAPE00954,46.00333,11.840838,676
SHAPE00954,46.00315,11.841331,677
SHAPE00954,46.003094,11.841507,678
SHAPE00954,46.003056,11.84167,679
SHAPE00954,46.00302,11.84186,680
SHAPE00954,46.003002,11.842032,681
SHAPE00954,46.002987,11.842215,682
SHAPE00954,46.00297,11.842425,683
SHAPE00954,46.002975,11.842609,684
SHAPE00954,46.00299,11.842811,685
SHAPE00954,46.00301,11.84303,686
SHAPE00954,46.003036,11.843205,687
SHAPE00954,46.00311,11.843689,688
SHAPE00954,46.00316,11.843946,689
SHAPE00954,46.0032,11.844149,690
SHAPE00954,46.00324,11.844298,691
SHAPE00954,46.003265,11.844414,692
SHAPE00954,46.00333,11.844651,693
SHAPE00954,46.0034,11.844913,694
SHAPE00954,46.00347,11.84513,695
SHAPE00954,46.00356,11.845366,696
SHAPE00954,46.004528,11.847369,697
SHAPE00954,46.005535,11.849314,698
SHAPE00954,46.005795,11.850073,699
SHAPE00954,46.008423,11.857613,700
SHAPE00954,46.00966,11.861152,701
SHAPE00954,46.01005,11.862317,702
SHAPE00954,46.01055,11.863809,703
SHAPE00954,46.010647,11.864063,704
SHAPE00954,46.012432,11.869341,705
SHAPE00954,46.012756,11.870251,706
SHAPE00954,46.012848,11.870509,707
SHAPE00954,46.012905,11.870667,708
SHAPE00954,46.012997,11.870932,709
SHAPE00954,46.01459,11.875482,710
SHAPE00954,46.015026,11.876759,711
SHAPE00954,46.01543,11.87795,712
SHAPE00954,46.015854,11.879157,713
SHAPE00954,46.01666,11.881537,714
SHAPE00954,46.01746,11.883842,715
SHAPE00954,46.01749,11.883931,716
SHAPE00954,46.01804,11.885545,717
SHAPE00954,46.01831,11.886313,718
SHAPE00954,46.01837,11.886488,719
SHAPE00954,46.018402,11.886586,720
SHAPE00954,46.018475,11.886827,721
SHAPE00954,46.018513,11.886978,722
SHAPE00954,46.01853,11.887105,723
SHAPE00954,46.01854,11.88716,724
SHAPE00954,46.018543,11.887221,725
SHAPE00954,46.018547,11.887282,726
SHAPE00954,46.018547,11.887337,727
SHAPE00954,46.018547,11.887395,728
SHAPE00954,46.01854,11.887464,729
SHAPE00954,46.01852,11.887549,730
SHAPE00954,46.018497,11.887615,731
SHAPE00954,46.018463,11.887674,732
SHAPE00954,46.018433,11.887744,733
SHAPE00954,46.018417,11.887781,734
SHAPE00954,46.018406,11.887818,735
SHAPE00954,46.01838,11.887899,736
SHAPE00954,46.018345,11.888054,737
SHAPE00954,46.018326,11.888101,738
SHAPE00954,46.018314,11.888153,739
SHAPE00954,46.01832,11.888206,740
SHAPE00954,46.01833,11.888258,741
SHAPE00954,46.01835,11.888303,742
SHAPE00954,46.01838,11.888337,743
SHAPE00954,46.018414,11.888357,744
SHAPE00954,46.01845,11.888363,745
SHAPE00954,46.018578,11.88844,746
SHAPE00954,46.018642,11.888513,747
SHAPE00954,46.018707,11.888623,748
SHAPE00954,46.018734,11.888832,749
SHAPE00954,46.018936,11.891177,750
SHAPE00954,46.019012,11.891877,751
SHAPE00954,46.019028,11.892,752
SHAPE00954,46.019073,11.892334,753
SHAPE00954,46.01923,11.89347,754
SHAPE00954,46.01923,11.89347,755
SHAPE00954,46.019245,11.893567,756
SHAPE00954,46.01941,11.894636,757
SHAPE00954,46.01944,11.89494,758
SHAPE00954,46.019447,11.895034,759
SHAPE00954,46.019444,11.895133,760
SHAPE00954,46.019432,11.895233,761
SHAPE00954,46.019413,11.895364,762
SHAPE00954,46.01941,11.895445,763
SHAPE00954,46.0194,11.895514,764
SHAPE00954,46.019413,11.895581,765
SHAPE00954,46.019436,11.895642,766
SHAPE00954,46.01947,11.895689,767
SHAPE00954,46.019512,11.895719,768
SHAPE00954,46.019566,11.895726,769
SHAPE00954,46.019657,11.895747,770
SHAPE00954,46.019722,11.895777,771
SHAPE00954,46.019775,11.895828,772
SHAPE00954,46.019817,11.89589,773
SHAPE00954,46.019844,11.895947,774
SHAPE00954,46.019875,11.896024,775
SHAPE00954,46.019913,11.896153,776
SHAPE00954,46.019936,11.896226,777
SHAPE00954,46.020325,11.897529,778
SHAPE00954,46.020367,11.897736,779
SHAPE00954,46.020454,11.898145,780
SHAPE00954,46.02055,11.898705,781
SHAPE00954,46.02066,11.899377,782
SHAPE00954,46.020668,11.899494,783
SHAPE00954,46.02067,11.899601,784
SHAPE00954,46.02067,11.89968,785
SHAPE00954,46.020668,11.899755,786
SHAPE00954,46.020664,11.899802,787
SHAPE00954,46.020668,11.89985,788
SHAPE00954,46.020683,11.899894,789
SHAPE00954,46.020706,11.899927,790
SHAPE00954,46.020737,11.899948,791
SHAPE00954,46.02083,11.900246,792
SHAPE00954,46.020878,11.900394,793
SHAPE00954,46.020992,11.900691,794
SHAPE00954,46.020992,11.900691,795
SHAPE00954,46.021263,11.901387,796
SHAPE00954,46.021294,11.901484,797
SHAPE00954,46.02133,11.90162,798
SHAPE00954,46.021355,11.901758,799
SHAPE00954,46.021366,11.90192,800
SHAPE00954,46.021427,11.902785,801
SHAPE00954,46.021446,11.903172,802
SHAPE00954,46.02145,11.903231,803
SHAPE00954,46.021454,11.903394,804
SHAPE00954,46.02153,11.905053,805
SHAPE00954,46.021523,11.905058,806
SHAPE00954,46.02152,11.905066,807
SHAPE00954,46.02151,11.90508,808
SHAPE00954,46.02151,11.905093,809
SHAPE00954,46.02151,11.905101,810
SHAPE00954,46.021515,11.905112,811
SHAPE00954,46.021523,11.905122,812
SHAPE00954,46.021534,11.905127,813
SHAPE00954,46.021538,11.905128,814
SHAPE00954,46.02162,11.906333,815
SHAPE00954,46.021652,11.906592,816
SHAPE00954,46.02169,11.906904,817
SHAPE00954,46.02176,11.907337,818
SHAPE00954,46.02182,11.907607,819
SHAPE00954,46.021854,11.907763,820
SHAPE00954,46.021904,11.907992,821
SHAPE00954,46.021904,11.907992,822
SHAPE00954,46.02222,11.90943,823
SHAPE00954,46.022297,11.909781,824
SHAPE00954,46.022312,11.909854,825
SHAPE00954,46.022453,11.910496,826
SHAPE00954,46.022457,11.910522,827
SHAPE00954,46.022507,11.910828,828
SHAPE00954,46.02255,11.9111,829
SHAPE00954,46.022606,11.911742,830
SHAPE00954,46.022614,11.911879,831
SHAPE00954,46.02262,11.912213,832
SHAPE00954,46.022625,11.912324,833
SHAPE00954,46.022594,11.912333,834
SHAPE00954,46.02257,11.912355,835
SHAPE00954,46.022552,11.912387,836
SHAPE00954,46.02254,11.912425,837
SHAPE00954,46.022537,11.912466,838
SHAPE00954,46.022545,11.91251,839
SHAPE00954,46.02256,11.912548,840
SHAPE00954,46.022583,11.912577,841
SHAPE00954,46.02261,11.912593,842
SHAPE00954,46.022644,11.912596,843
SHAPE00954,46.022667,11.912824,844
SHAPE00954,46.022694,11.913372,845
SHAPE00954,46.02271,11.913651,846
SHAPE00954,46.022743,11.914443,847
SHAPE00954,46.022785,11.915366,848
SHAPE00954,46.0228,11.915659,849
SHAPE00954,46.022804,11.915754,850
SHAPE00954,46.022827,11.916466,851
SHAPE00954,46.02283,11.916611,852
SHAPE00954,46.022835,11.916696,853
SHAPE00954,46.02299,11.920138,854
SHAPE00954,46.02302,11.920748,855
SHAPE00954,46.022926,11.921051,856
SHAPE00954,46.02288,11.921078,857
SHAPE00954,46.02284,11.921122,858
SHAPE00954,46.022808,11.921178,859
SHAPE00954,46.022743,11.921172,860
SHAPE00954,46.022667,11.921164,861
SHAPE00954,46.022564,11.92114,862
SHAPE00954,46.022423,11.921093,863
SHAPE00954,46.02237,11.921016,864
SHAPE00954,46.022263,11.920904,865
SHAPE00954,46.021923,11.92052,866
SHAPE00954,46.02166,11.920218,867
SHAPE00954,46.02151,11.920004,868
SHAPE00954,46.02145,11.919875,869
SHAPE00954,46.0214,11.919764,870
SHAPE00954,46.021168,11.919086,871
SHAPE00954,46.021168,11.919086,872
SHAPE00954,46.020832,11.918098,873
SHAPE00954,46.02073,11.917796,874
SHAPE00954,46.02071,11.917747,875
SHAPE00954,46.020447,11.916944,876
SHAPE00954,46.02032,11.916572,877
SHAPE00954,46.02007,11.915815,878
SHAPE00954,46.020016,11.915689,879
SHAPE00954,46.01997,11.915621,880
SHAPE00954,46.019917,11.915582,881
SHAPE00954,46.01986,11.91555,882
SHAPE00954,46.01979,11.915532,883
SHAPE00954,46.01923,11.915383,884
SHAPE00954,46.01872,11.915262,885
SHAPE00954,46.018578,11.915223,886
SHAPE00954,46.01854,11.915212,887
SHAPE00954,46.01825,11.915126,888
SHAPE00954,46.017754,11.914985,889
SHAPE00954,46.017635,11.914935,890
SHAPE00954,46.017357,11.914753,891
SHAPE00954,46.01697,11.914497,892
SHAPE00954,46.016426,11.914128,893
SHAPE00954,46.016006,11.913857,894
SHAPE00954,46.015488,11.913468,895
SHAPE00954,46.015026,11.91315,896
SHAPE00954,46.01462,11.912906,897
SHAPE00954,46.014137,11.912676,898
SHAPE00954,46.013943,11.912619,899
SHAPE00954,46.013847,11.912613,900
SHAPE00954,46.013844,11.91256,901
SHAPE00954,46.013832,11.912512,902
SHAPE00954,46.013813,11.912477,903
SHAPE00954,46.013786,11.912451,904
SHAPE00954,46.013756,11.912436,905
SHAPE00954,46.013737,11.912433,906
SHAPE00954,46.013714,11.912435,907
SHAPE00954,46.013565,11.912283,908
SHAPE00954,46.01345,11.911861,909
SHAPE00954,46.013405,11.911689,910
SHAPE00954,46.013336,11.911433,911
SHAPE00954,46.013268,11.911157,912
SHAPE00954,46.01324,11.911018,913
SHAPE00954,46.013237,11.91096,914
SHAPE00954,46.01312,11.910343,915
SHAPE00954,46.0131,11.910273,916
SHAPE00954,46.01299,11.90984,917
SHAPE00954,46.01295,11.909656,918
SHAPE00954,46.01297,11.90961,919
SHAPE00954,46.012978,11.909559,920
SHAPE00954,46.012974,11.909507,921
SHAPE00954,46.012962,11.909457,922
SHAPE00954,46.01294,11.909415,923
SHAPE00954,46.012913,11.909387,924
SHAPE00954,46.012886,11.909369,925
SHAPE00954,46.01285,11.909363,926
SHAPE00954,46.01282,11.909369,927
SHAPE00954,46.01279,11.909386,928
SHAPE00954,46.012764,11.909413,929
SHAPE00954,46.01274,11.909451,930
SHAPE00954,46.01273,11.909493,931
SHAPE00954,46.012726,11.909539,932
SHAPE00954,46.012726,11.909586,933
SHAPE00954,46.012634,11.909635,934
SHAPE00954,46.012573,11.90968,935
SHAPE00954,46.012505,11.90976,936
SHAPE00954,46.012424,11.909862,937
SHAPE00954,46.01241,11.909877,938
SHAPE00954,46.01239,11.909885,939
SHAPE00954,46.012367,11.909889,940
SHAPE00954,46.012367,11.909974,941
SHAPE00954,46.012367,11.910034,942
SHAPE00954,46.01237,11.910088,943
SHAPE00954,46.01238,11.910142,944
SHAPE00954,46.01239,11.910191,945
SHAPE00954,46.0124,11.910235,946
SHAPE00954,46.012417,11.910277,947
SHAPE00954,46.012436,11.910311,948
SHAPE00954,46.012466,11.910354,949
SHAPE00954,46.01254,11.910458,950
SHAPE00954,46.012566,11.9105,951
SHAPE00954,46.012592,11.910534,952
SHAPE00954,46.012615,11.910571,953
SHAPE00954,46.01265,11.91062,954
SHAPE00954,46.01268,11.910665,955
SHAPE00954,46.01271,11.910705,956
SHAPE00954,46.012737,11.910745,957
SHAPE00954,46.012764,11.910785,958
SHAPE00957,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00957,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00957,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00957,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00957,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00957,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00957,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00957,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00957,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00957,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00957,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00957,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00957,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00957,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00957,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00957,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00957,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00957,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00957,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00957,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00957,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00957,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00957,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00957,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00957,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00957,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00957,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00957,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00957,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00957,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00957,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00957,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00957,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00957,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00957,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00957,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00957,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00957,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00957,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00957,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00957,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00957,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00957,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00957,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00957,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00957,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00957,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00957,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00957,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00957,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00957,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00957,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00957,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00957,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00957,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00957,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00957,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00957,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00957,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00957,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00957,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00957,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00957,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00957,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00957,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00957,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00957,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00957,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00957,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00957,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00957,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00957,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00957,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00957,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00957,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00957,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00957,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00957,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00957,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00957,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00957,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00957,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00957,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00957,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00957,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00957,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00957,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00957,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00957,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00957,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00957,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00957,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00957,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00957,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00957,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00957,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00957,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00957,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00957,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00957,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00957,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00957,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00957,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00957,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00957,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00957,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00957,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00957,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00957,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00957,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00957,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00957,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00957,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00957,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00957,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00957,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00957,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00957,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00957,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00957,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00957,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00957,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00957,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00957,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00957,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00957,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00957,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00957,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00957,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00957,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00957,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00957,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00957,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00957,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00957,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00957,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00957,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00957,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE00957,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE00957,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00957,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE00957,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE00957,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE00957,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE00957,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE00957,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE00957,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE00957,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE00957,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE00957,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE00957,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE00957,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE00957,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE00957,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE00957,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE00957,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE00957,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE00957,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE00957,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE00957,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE00957,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE00957,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE00957,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE00957,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE00957,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE00957,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE00957,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE00957,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE00957,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE00957,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE00957,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE00957,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00957,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE00957,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE00957,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE00957,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE00957,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE00957,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE00957,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE00957,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE00957,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE00957,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE00957,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE00957,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE00957,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE00957,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE00957,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE00957,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE00957,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE00957,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE00957,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE00957,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE00957,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE00957,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE00957,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE00957,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE00957,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE00957,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE00957,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE00957,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE00957,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE00957,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE00957,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE00957,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00957,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE00957,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE00957,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE00957,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE00957,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE00957,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE00957,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE00957,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE00957,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE00957,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE00957,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE00957,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE00957,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE00957,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE00957,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE00957,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE00957,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE00957,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE00957,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE00957,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE00957,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE00957,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE00957,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE00957,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE00957,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE00957,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE00957,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE00957,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE00957,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE00957,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE00957,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE00957,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE00957,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE00957,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE00957,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE00957,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE00957,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE00957,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE00957,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00957,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE00957,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE00957,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE00957,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE00957,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE00957,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE00957,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE00957,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE00957,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE00957,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE00957,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE00957,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE00957,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE00957,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE00957,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00957,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE00957,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE00957,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE00957,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE00957,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE00957,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE00957,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE00957,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE00957,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE00957,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE00957,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE00957,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE00957,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE00957,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE00957,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE00957,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE00957,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE00957,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE00957,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE00957,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE00957,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE00957,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE00957,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE00957,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE00957,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE00957,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE00957,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE00957,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE00957,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE00957,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE00957,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE00957,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE00957,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE00957,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE00957,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE00957,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE00957,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE00957,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE00957,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE00957,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE00957,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE00957,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE00957,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE00957,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE00957,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE00957,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE00957,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE00957,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE00957,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE00957,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE00957,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE00957,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE00957,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE00957,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE00957,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE00957,45.93365,11.095775,314
SHAPE00957,45.933582,11.095753,315
SHAPE00957,45.93355,11.095739,316
SHAPE00957,45.93353,11.095759,317
SHAPE00957,45.933495,11.095808,318
SHAPE00957,45.933468,11.095845,319
SHAPE00957,45.933437,11.095923,320
SHAPE00957,45.93339,11.096136,321
SHAPE00957,45.933258,11.096352,322
SHAPE00957,45.933258,11.096352,323
SHAPE00957,45.93314,11.096542,324
SHAPE00957,45.933052,11.096702,325
SHAPE00957,45.933037,11.096728,326
SHAPE00957,45.932793,11.097125,327
SHAPE00957,45.932568,11.097497,328
SHAPE00957,45.932438,11.097713,329
SHAPE00957,45.932323,11.097893,330
SHAPE00957,45.932198,11.098116,331
SHAPE00957,45.93217,11.098164,332
SHAPE00957,45.932102,11.098306,333
SHAPE00957,45.932003,11.098522,334
SHAPE00957,45.93194,11.098677,335
SHAPE00957,45.931847,11.098897,336
SHAPE00957,45.93165,11.099381,337
SHAPE00957,45.931393,11.099988,338
SHAPE00957,45.931225,11.100378,339
SHAPE00957,45.931072,11.10076,340
SHAPE00957,45.93104,11.100841,341
SHAPE00957,45.930897,11.101099,342
SHAPE00957,45.93066,11.101369,343
SHAPE00957,45.930393,11.101604,344
SHAPE00957,45.93018,11.101796,345
SHAPE00957,45.93009,11.101862,346
SHAPE00957,45.93,11.101934,347
SHAPE00957,45.929817,11.10212,348
SHAPE00957,45.929714,11.10236,349
SHAPE00957,45.929646,11.102624,350
SHAPE00957,45.929623,11.102772,351
SHAPE00957,45.92962,11.103028,352
SHAPE00957,45.929638,11.103206,353
SHAPE00957,45.929695,11.103335,354
SHAPE00957,45.929783,11.103492,355
SHAPE00957,45.929874,11.103587,356
SHAPE00957,45.92996,11.103678,357
SHAPE00957,45.930016,11.103762,358
SHAPE00957,45.93001,11.103912,359
SHAPE00957,45.930004,11.103937,360
SHAPE00957,45.929935,11.10393,361
SHAPE00957,45.92988,11.103955,362
SHAPE00957,45.92981,11.103948,363
SHAPE00957,45.929733,11.103923,364
SHAPE00957,45.92962,11.103893,365
SHAPE00957,45.929375,11.103841,366
SHAPE00957,45.92935,11.103855,367
SHAPE00957,45.929287,11.104006,368
SHAPE00957,45.929245,11.104098,369
SHAPE00957,45.929222,11.104225,370
SHAPE00957,45.92926,11.104484,371
SHAPE00957,45.929314,11.104688,372
SHAPE00957,45.929375,11.10485,373
SHAPE00957,45.929417,11.105037,374
SHAPE00957,45.929413,11.105253,375
SHAPE00957,45.929398,11.105614,376
SHAPE00957,45.929394,11.105836,377
SHAPE00957,45.92936,11.105963,378
SHAPE00957,45.929253,11.106094,379
SHAPE00957,45.929146,11.106167,380
SHAPE00957,45.929054,11.106287,381
SHAPE00957,45.929028,11.106449,382
SHAPE00957,45.928936,11.106744,383
SHAPE00957,45.928833,11.107044,384
SHAPE00957,45.92874,11.107291,385
SHAPE00957,45.92862,11.107508,386
SHAPE00957,45.928535,11.107681,387
SHAPE00957,45.92848,11.107844,388
SHAPE00957,45.92845,11.107952,389
SHAPE00957,45.928482,11.108048,390
SHAPE00957,45.928608,11.108247,391
SHAPE00957,45.928802,11.108571,392
SHAPE00957,45.929043,11.108896,393
SHAPE00957,45.929234,11.109286,394
SHAPE00957,45.92937,11.109607,395
SHAPE00957,45.929432,11.109752,396
SHAPE00957,45.92963,11.110237,397
SHAPE00957,45.929737,11.110424,398
SHAPE00957,45.92974,11.110597,399
SHAPE00957,45.92967,11.110807,400
SHAPE00957,45.92965,11.110982,401
SHAPE00957,45.92968,11.111168,402
SHAPE00957,45.929737,11.11135,403
SHAPE00957,45.92981,11.11155,404
SHAPE00957,45.92989,11.111653,405
SHAPE00957,45.930004,11.111716,406
SHAPE00957,45.930103,11.111781,407
SHAPE00957,45.93015,11.111889,408
SHAPE00957,45.930195,11.112063,409
SHAPE00957,45.93015,11.112293,410
SHAPE00957,45.930084,11.112659,411
SHAPE00957,45.929974,11.112913,412
SHAPE00957,45.92995,11.113158,413
SHAPE00957,45.930016,11.113309,414
SHAPE00957,45.930103,11.113537,415
SHAPE00957,45.930115,11.113703,416
SHAPE00957,45.93006,11.113909,417
SHAPE00957,45.92989,11.114132,418
SHAPE00957,45.92972,11.114372,419
SHAPE00957,45.92957,11.114668,420
SHAPE00957,45.929436,11.114799,421
SHAPE00957,45.929253,11.11486,422
SHAPE00957,45.929073,11.114926,423
SHAPE00957,45.928883,11.115094,424
SHAPE00957,45.928665,11.115341,425
SHAPE00957,45.928463,11.115749,426
SHAPE00957,45.928326,11.116128,427
SHAPE00957,45.928185,11.116417,428
SHAPE00957,45.928043,11.11664,429
SHAPE00957,45.92797,11.116722,430
SHAPE00957,45.927902,11.116925,431
SHAPE00957,45.927856,11.117255,432
SHAPE00957,45.927837,11.117571,433
SHAPE00957,45.927845,11.117794,434
SHAPE00957,45.927834,11.117938,435
SHAPE00957,45.927788,11.118052,436
SHAPE00957,45.92771,11.118098,437
SHAPE00957,45.927555,11.118074,438
SHAPE00957,45.92743,11.118094,439
SHAPE00957,45.927322,11.118159,440
SHAPE00957,45.92727,11.118237,441
SHAPE00957,45.92715,11.118413,442
SHAPE00957,45.927082,11.118507,443
SHAPE00957,45.927082,11.118507,444
SHAPE00957,45.927006,11.11861,445
SHAPE00957,45.926865,11.11878,446
SHAPE00957,45.926586,11.119139,447
SHAPE00957,45.92643,11.119308,448
SHAPE00957,45.926094,11.119511,449
SHAPE00957,45.925705,11.119823,450
SHAPE00957,45.92543,11.120038,451
SHAPE00957,45.925304,11.120199,452
SHAPE00957,45.925198,11.120373,453
SHAPE00957,45.925137,11.120461,454
SHAPE00957,45.925137,11.120461,455
SHAPE00957,45.92512,11.120481,456
SHAPE00957,45.925064,11.120534,457
SHAPE00957,45.924965,11.120631,458
SHAPE00957,45.924816,11.120733,459
SHAPE00957,45.92466,11.12083,460
SHAPE00957,45.924503,11.120911,461
SHAPE00957,45.924374,11.121064,462
SHAPE00957,45.924244,11.121299,463
SHAPE00957,45.92416,11.121414,464
SHAPE00957,45.924046,11.121605,465
SHAPE00957,45.92395,11.121792,466
SHAPE00957,45.923923,11.121996,467
SHAPE00957,45.92396,11.122165,468
SHAPE00957,45.92402,11.122345,469
SHAPE00957,45.924053,11.122543,470
SHAPE00957,45.92405,11.122643,471
SHAPE00957,45.924015,11.122778,472
SHAPE00957,45.923954,11.122916,473
SHAPE00957,45.923874,11.123078,474
SHAPE00957,45.923794,11.12335,475
SHAPE00957,45.923706,11.123693,476
SHAPE00957,45.923603,11.123988,477
SHAPE00957,45.923447,11.124167,478
SHAPE00957,45.923264,11.1243,479
SHAPE00957,45.923164,11.124455,480
SHAPE00957,45.923058,11.124603,481
SHAPE00957,45.922993,11.124884,482
SHAPE00957,45.922928,11.125172,483
SHAPE00957,45.922943,11.125374,484
SHAPE00957,45.922985,11.125561,485
SHAPE00957,45.923058,11.125755,486
SHAPE00957,45.92311,11.125957,487
SHAPE00957,45.923172,11.126199,488
SHAPE00957,45.923187,11.126316,489
SHAPE00957,45.923145,11.126526,490
SHAPE00957,45.923126,11.126783,491
SHAPE00957,45.9231,11.127064,492
SHAPE00957,45.923107,11.127437,493
SHAPE00957,45.923134,11.127756,494
SHAPE00957,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE00957,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE00957,45.923386,11.128208,497
SHAPE00957,45.92348,11.12834,498
SHAPE00957,45.923508,11.128465,499
SHAPE00957,45.923508,11.128581,500
SHAPE00957,45.923508,11.128721,501
SHAPE00957,45.923534,11.128831,502
SHAPE00957,45.9236,11.128932,503
SHAPE00957,45.92367,11.128971,504
SHAPE00957,45.923805,11.128999,505
SHAPE00957,45.92396,11.129007,506
SHAPE00957,45.92419,11.128999,507
SHAPE00957,45.92446,11.129067,508
SHAPE00957,45.92465,11.129145,509
SHAPE00957,45.924866,11.129419,510
SHAPE00957,45.92491,11.129523,511
SHAPE00957,45.924953,11.129616,512
SHAPE00957,45.924934,11.12977,513
SHAPE00957,45.9249,11.129845,514
SHAPE00957,45.924873,11.129907,515
SHAPE00957,45.92478,11.129952,516
SHAPE00957,45.92472,11.129946,517
SHAPE00957,45.92452,11.129903,518
SHAPE00957,45.924397,11.12987,519
SHAPE00957,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE00957,45.9241,11.12988,521
SHAPE00957,45.924046,11.12993,522
SHAPE00957,45.92384,11.129986,523
SHAPE00957,45.923573,11.130043,524
SHAPE00957,45.923412,11.12998,525
SHAPE00957,45.923237,11.129878,526
SHAPE00957,45.923004,11.129803,527
SHAPE00957,45.922832,11.129753,528
SHAPE00957,45.92272,11.129684,529
SHAPE00957,45.922474,11.129669,530
SHAPE00957,45.922253,11.129572,531
SHAPE00957,45.922035,11.129513,532
SHAPE00957,45.92188,11.12939,533
SHAPE00957,45.92182,11.12927,534
SHAPE00957,45.92183,11.12913,535
SHAPE00957,45.921898,11.128967,536
SHAPE00957,45.92198,11.128796,537
SHAPE00957,45.92207,11.128664,538
SHAPE00957,45.92207,11.128485,539
SHAPE00957,45.922005,11.128333,540
SHAPE00957,45.921932,11.128214,541
SHAPE00957,45.921852,11.128154,542
SHAPE00957,45.921772,11.128122,543
SHAPE00957,45.921707,11.128186,544
SHAPE00957,45.921593,11.128293,545
SHAPE00957,45.92156,11.128342,546
SHAPE00957,45.921448,11.128525,547
SHAPE00957,45.92144,11.128633,548
SHAPE00957,45.921337,11.128843,549
SHAPE00957,45.92089,11.12921,550
SHAPE00957,45.92079,11.129414,551
SHAPE00957,45.920685,11.12956,552
SHAPE00957,45.92064,11.129717,553
SHAPE00957,45.920578,11.12982,554
SHAPE00957,45.920483,11.130095,555
SHAPE00957,45.920338,11.130186,556
SHAPE00957,45.920197,11.130143,557
SHAPE00957,45.92006,11.130191,558
SHAPE00957,45.919937,11.130299,559
SHAPE00957,45.91976,11.130566,560
SHAPE00957,45.919548,11.13088,561
SHAPE00957,45.919353,11.131179,562
SHAPE00957,45.91919,11.131422,563
SHAPE00957,45.91901,11.131663,564
SHAPE00957,45.918873,11.131859,565
SHAPE00957,45.91878,11.132092,566
SHAPE00957,45.918743,11.132627,567
SHAPE00957,45.9187,11.132807,568
SHAPE00957,45.9186,11.133018,569
SHAPE00957,45.918446,11.133174,570
SHAPE00957,45.918247,11.133384,571
SHAPE00957,45.91819,11.133448,572
SHAPE00957,45.918095,11.133522,573
SHAPE00957,45.917923,11.133643,574
SHAPE00957,45.917763,11.133721,575
SHAPE00957,45.91768,11.133823,576
SHAPE00957,45.91762,11.134071,577
SHAPE00957,45.917583,11.134249,578
SHAPE00957,45.91753,11.134351,579
SHAPE00957,45.917454,11.13446,580
SHAPE00957,45.917385,11.134545,581
SHAPE00957,45.917225,11.134679,582
SHAPE00957,45.917057,11.13483,583
SHAPE00957,45.916977,11.134899,584
SHAPE00957,45.916977,11.134899,585
SHAPE00957,45.91693,11.134938,586
SHAPE00957,45.916855,11.135039,587
SHAPE00957,45.91684,11.135145,588
SHAPE00957,45.916843,11.135249,589
SHAPE00957,45.916866,11.135341,590
SHAPE00957,45.916912,11.135381,591
SHAPE00957,45.916985,11.135381,592
SHAPE00957,45.91706,11.135356,593
SHAPE00957,45.917168,11.135249,594
SHAPE00957,45.91732,11.13508,595
SHAPE00957,45.917507,11.134871,596
SHAPE00957,45.91763,11.134794,597
SHAPE00957,45.917862,11.134715,598
SHAPE00957,45.918076,11.134602,599
SHAPE00957,45.91821,11.134535,600
SHAPE00957,45.918888,11.134253,601
SHAPE00957,45.919113,11.134165,602
SHAPE00957,45.919277,11.134112,603
SHAPE00957,45.919415,11.134045,604
SHAPE00957,45.91952,11.133929,605
SHAPE00957,45.9196,11.13377,606
SHAPE00957,45.91966,11.133622,607
SHAPE00957,45.919727,11.133439,608
SHAPE00957,45.919777,11.133304,609
SHAPE00957,45.919846,11.133128,610
SHAPE00957,45.919914,11.133057,611
SHAPE00957,45.919975,11.133084,612
SHAPE00957,45.919994,11.133186,613
SHAPE00957,45.91994,11.133311,614
SHAPE00957,45.919876,11.133547,615
SHAPE00957,45.919792,11.133778,616
SHAPE00957,45.919704,11.134068,617
SHAPE00957,45.919643,11.134269,618
SHAPE00957,45.919586,11.134467,619
SHAPE00957,45.91944,11.134767,620
SHAPE00957,45.91928,11.135074,621
SHAPE00957,45.91912,11.135301,622
SHAPE00957,45.918903,11.135652,623
SHAPE00957,45.91871,11.135998,624
SHAPE00957,45.918526,11.136281,625
SHAPE00957,45.918354,11.136473,626
SHAPE00957,45.918186,11.13672,627
SHAPE00957,45.918,11.137034,628
SHAPE00957,45.91784,11.137362,629
SHAPE00957,45.91767,11.13768,630
SHAPE00957,45.917606,11.1378,631
SHAPE00957,45.91755,11.137911,632
SHAPE00957,45.91749,11.138015,633
SHAPE00957,45.917446,11.138064,634
SHAPE00957,45.91739,11.138142,635
SHAPE00957,45.9173,11.138248,636
SHAPE00957,45.917183,11.138371,637
SHAPE00957,45.91713,11.138449,638
SHAPE00957,45.917088,11.138566,639
SHAPE00957,45.917038,11.138647,640
SHAPE00957,45.91699,11.138721,641
SHAPE00957,45.9169,11.138757,642
SHAPE00957,45.91682,11.138737,643
SHAPE00957,45.91673,11.138766,644
SHAPE00957,45.916607,11.138833,645
SHAPE00957,45.916534,11.138872,646
SHAPE00957,45.91642,11.138914,647
SHAPE00957,45.91642,11.138914,648
SHAPE00957,45.916534,11.138872,649
SHAPE00957,45.9165,11.139091,650
SHAPE00957,45.916496,11.139187,651
SHAPE00957,45.916527,11.139251,652
SHAPE00957,45.91659,11.139302,653
SHAPE00957,45.916706,11.139318,654
SHAPE00957,45.916794,11.139306,655
SHAPE00957,45.916924,11.139288,656
SHAPE00957,45.91703,11.139279,657
SHAPE00957,45.917072,11.139256,658
SHAPE00957,45.917187,11.139174,659
SHAPE00957,45.917282,11.139078,660
SHAPE00957,45.917343,11.139015,661
SHAPE00957,45.917477,11.138939,662
SHAPE00957,45.917576,11.138924,663
SHAPE00957,45.91772,11.138904,664
SHAPE00957,45.917866,11.138851,665
SHAPE00957,45.917988,11.138761,666
SHAPE00957,45.918118,11.138651,667
SHAPE00957,45.918304,11.138517,668
SHAPE00957,45.918568,11.13837,669
SHAPE00957,45.9188,11.138258,670
SHAPE00957,45.918953,11.138163,671
SHAPE00957,45.919094,11.13817,672
SHAPE00957,45.919197,11.138214,673
SHAPE00957,45.919308,11.138247,674
SHAPE00957,45.919403,11.138282,675
SHAPE00957,45.919548,11.138267,676
SHAPE00957,45.91969,11.138083,677
SHAPE00957,45.91977,11.137921,678
SHAPE00957,45.919807,11.137843,679
SHAPE00957,45.91994,11.137645,680
SHAPE00957,45.920082,11.137433,681
SHAPE00957,45.920315,11.137194,682
SHAPE00957,45.920486,11.137062,683
SHAPE00957,45.92066,11.136875,684
SHAPE00957,45.92084,11.13666,685
SHAPE00957,45.92097,11.1365,686
SHAPE00957,45.921093,11.136299,687
SHAPE00957,45.921196,11.136153,688
SHAPE00957,45.92133,11.136042,689
SHAPE00957,45.92156,11.135986,690
SHAPE00957,45.921764,11.13599,691
SHAPE00957,45.921936,11.136014,692
SHAPE00957,45.922146,11.13607,693
SHAPE00957,45.92231,11.136065,694
SHAPE00957,45.922462,11.136098,695
SHAPE00957,45.9226,11.136062,696
SHAPE00957,45.92265,11.135939,697
SHAPE00957,45.922665,11.135802,698
SHAPE00957,45.922665,11.135802,699
SHAPE00957,45.92267,11.135763,700
SHAPE00957,45.922703,11.135595,701
SHAPE00957,45.922764,11.135511,702
SHAPE00957,45.922844,11.135444,703
SHAPE00957,45.922916,11.135444,704
SHAPE00957,45.922955,11.135524,705
SHAPE00957,45.922962,11.135612,706
SHAPE00957,45.922985,11.135763,707
SHAPE00957,45.923016,11.135922,708
SHAPE00957,45.923096,11.136114,709
SHAPE00957,45.92316,11.136305,710
SHAPE00957,45.92321,11.136564,711
SHAPE00957,45.923244,11.136744,712
SHAPE00957,45.92321,11.136879,713
SHAPE00957,45.923103,11.136919,714
SHAPE00957,45.922997,11.136997,715
SHAPE00957,45.922955,11.137031,716
SHAPE00957,45.922768,11.137062,717
SHAPE00957,45.922558,11.137142,718
SHAPE00957,45.922375,11.137194,719
SHAPE00957,45.92218,11.137278,720
SHAPE00957,45.92205,11.137397,721
SHAPE00957,45.921936,11.137589,722
SHAPE00957,45.921795,11.137824,723
SHAPE00957,45.921654,11.138086,724
SHAPE00957,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE00957,45.921272,11.138724,726
SHAPE00957,45.921085,11.139055,727
SHAPE00957,45.92095,11.139366,728
SHAPE00957,45.92077,11.139729,729
SHAPE00957,45.920563,11.140059,730
SHAPE00957,45.92042,11.140279,731
SHAPE00957,45.920288,11.140467,732
SHAPE00957,45.920135,11.14069,733
SHAPE00957,45.920017,11.140948,734
SHAPE00957,45.919975,11.141097,735
SHAPE00957,45.91992,11.141352,736
SHAPE00957,45.919884,11.141528,737
SHAPE00957,45.919846,11.14159,738
SHAPE00957,45.919846,11.14159,739
SHAPE00957,45.919815,11.141644,740
SHAPE00957,45.91976,11.141728,741
SHAPE00957,45.91969,11.141793,742
SHAPE00957,45.919563,11.141852,743
SHAPE00957,45.91947,11.141917,744
SHAPE00957,45.919407,11.141989,745
SHAPE00957,45.91935,11.142046,746
SHAPE00957,45.919212,11.142262,747
SHAPE00957,45.919106,11.142475,748
SHAPE00957,45.91899,11.142682,749
SHAPE00957,45.918888,11.142857,750
SHAPE00957,45.918766,11.142984,751
SHAPE00957,45.918655,11.143081,752
SHAPE00957,45.91855,11.143184,753
SHAPE00957,45.918453,11.14328,754
SHAPE00957,45.91837,11.143368,755
SHAPE00957,45.918335,11.143459,756
SHAPE00957,45.918343,11.143583,757
SHAPE00957,45.918365,11.143691,758
SHAPE00957,45.918415,11.143759,759
SHAPE00957,45.918503,11.143813,760
SHAPE00957,45.91854,11.143759,761
SHAPE00957,45.9186,11.143679,762
SHAPE00957,45.918648,11.143581,763
SHAPE00957,45.91872,11.143488,764
SHAPE00957,45.918835,11.143385,765
SHAPE00957,45.91893,11.143318,766
SHAPE00957,45.91902,11.143237,767
SHAPE00957,45.919147,11.143153,768
SHAPE00957,45.919266,11.143095,769
SHAPE00957,45.91936,11.143043,770
SHAPE00957,45.91945,11.143007,771
SHAPE00957,45.919643,11.142934,772
SHAPE00957,45.919907,11.142858,773
SHAPE00957,45.920135,11.142782,774
SHAPE00957,45.920334,11.142735,775
SHAPE00957,45.92062,11.142563,776
SHAPE00957,45.92083,11.14244,777
SHAPE00957,45.920956,11.142356,778
SHAPE00957,45.92108,11.142321,779
SHAPE00957,45.921165,11.142377,780
SHAPE00957,45.92119,11.142475,781
SHAPE00957,45.921185,11.142571,782
SHAPE00957,45.921146,11.142648,783
SHAPE00957,45.921062,11.142691,784
SHAPE00957,45.92094,11.142731,785
SHAPE00957,45.920807,11.142806,786
SHAPE00957,45.920692,11.142864,787
SHAPE00957,45.920525,11.142993,788
SHAPE00957,45.920364,11.143148,789
SHAPE00957,45.92021,11.143324,790
SHAPE00957,45.92004,11.143516,791
SHAPE00957,45.91979,11.143799,792
SHAPE00957,45.91968,11.144051,793
SHAPE00957,45.919594,11.144346,794
SHAPE00957,45.919518,11.144584,795
SHAPE00957,45.91946,11.144711,796
SHAPE00957,45.919342,11.144895,797
SHAPE00957,45.919205,11.145094,798
SHAPE00957,45.919075,11.145218,799
SHAPE00957,45.91902,11.145355,800
SHAPE00957,45.91902,11.145355,801
SHAPE00957,45.918983,11.145456,802
SHAPE00957,45.91892,11.145743,803
SHAPE00957,45.918846,11.145973,804
SHAPE00957,45.918743,11.146118,805
SHAPE00957,45.918606,11.14613,806
SHAPE00957,45.918407,11.146146,807
SHAPE00957,45.91826,11.146245,808
SHAPE00957,45.918167,11.146409,809
SHAPE00957,45.918064,11.146672,810
SHAPE00957,45.917904,11.146877,811
SHAPE00957,45.917667,11.147133,812
SHAPE00957,45.917416,11.147311,813
SHAPE00957,45.917133,11.147465,814
SHAPE00957,45.91687,11.147608,815
SHAPE00957,45.91661,11.147756,816
SHAPE00957,45.916363,11.147889,817
SHAPE00957,45.91625,11.147982,818
SHAPE00957,45.91597,11.148134,819
SHAPE00957,45.915726,11.148216,820
SHAPE00957,45.915558,11.148282,821
SHAPE00957,45.915367,11.14829,822
SHAPE00957,45.91518,11.148286,823
SHAPE00957,45.91506,11.148232,824
SHAPE00957,45.91491,11.148159,825
SHAPE00957,45.914757,11.148042,826
SHAPE00957,45.91458,11.148034,827
SHAPE00957,45.914486,11.148121,828
SHAPE00957,45.914425,11.14827,829
SHAPE00957,45.914433,11.148387,830
SHAPE00957,45.91448,11.148509,831
SHAPE00957,45.91455,11.148577,832
SHAPE00957,45.914696,11.148636,833
SHAPE00957,45.914967,11.148673,834
SHAPE00957,45.91526,11.148657,835
SHAPE00957,45.915466,11.148669,836
SHAPE00957,45.915665,11.148646,837
SHAPE00957,45.916332,11.148663,838
SHAPE00957,45.91664,11.148585,839
SHAPE00957,45.91686,11.148499,840
SHAPE00957,45.91707,11.148503,841
SHAPE00957,45.91721,11.148556,842
SHAPE00957,45.91747,11.14861,843
SHAPE00957,45.917557,11.148673,844
SHAPE00957,45.917645,11.148703,845
SHAPE00957,45.917755,11.148694,846
SHAPE00957,45.917866,11.148652,847
SHAPE00957,45.918015,11.148572,848
SHAPE00957,45.918118,11.148484,849
SHAPE00957,45.91824,11.148387,850
SHAPE00957,45.918415,11.148303,851
SHAPE00957,45.918507,11.148298,852
SHAPE00957,45.918583,11.148324,853
SHAPE00957,45.918636,11.148382,854
SHAPE00957,45.918636,11.148486,855
SHAPE00957,45.918625,11.148561,856
SHAPE00957,45.918568,11.148627,857
SHAPE00957,45.91847,11.148661,858
SHAPE00957,45.918327,11.148749,859
SHAPE00957,45.91818,11.148837,860
SHAPE00957,45.91809,11.148943,861
SHAPE00957,45.91804,11.149023,862
SHAPE00957,45.917973,11.149145,863
SHAPE00957,45.91775,11.149397,864
SHAPE00957,45.91748,11.149647,865
SHAPE00957,45.91718,11.149838,866
SHAPE00957,45.916897,11.149957,867
SHAPE00957,45.91675,11.150016,868
SHAPE00957,45.91675,11.150016,869
SHAPE00957,45.916634,11.150065,870
SHAPE00957,45.916294,11.150195,871
SHAPE00957,45.916073,11.150323,872
SHAPE00957,45.915916,11.150433,873
SHAPE00957,45.91561,11.150677,874
SHAPE00957,45.915436,11.15082,875
SHAPE00957,45.91525,11.150946,876
SHAPE00957,45.91507,11.151085,877
SHAPE00957,45.91484,11.151261,878
SHAPE00957,45.914627,11.151409,879
SHAPE00957,45.914394,11.151699,880
SHAPE00957,45.91418,11.151978,881
SHAPE00957,45.913948,11.152264,882
SHAPE00957,45.913727,11.152697,883
SHAPE00957,45.913612,11.153008,884
SHAPE00957,45.913475,11.153277,885
SHAPE00957,45.913345,11.153454,886
SHAPE00957,45.913227,11.153543,887
SHAPE00957,45.913105,11.153626,888
SHAPE00957,45.912994,11.153682,889
SHAPE00957,45.912903,11.153837,890
SHAPE00957,45.912857,11.153964,891
SHAPE00957,45.91281,11.154085,892
SHAPE00957,45.912754,11.154287,893
SHAPE00957,45.9127,11.154498,894
SHAPE00957,45.91269,11.154757,895
SHAPE00957,45.91267,11.155044,896
SHAPE00957,45.91268,11.155271,897
SHAPE00957,45.91269,11.155368,898
SHAPE00957,45.912712,11.155526,899
SHAPE00957,45.91275,11.155725,900
SHAPE00957,45.912792,11.155908,901
SHAPE00957,45.91284,11.156137,902
SHAPE00957,45.91286,11.156315,903
SHAPE00957,45.912872,11.156509,904
SHAPE00957,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE00957,45.912888,11.156746,906
SHAPE00957,45.912884,11.156917,907
SHAPE00957,45.91288,11.157002,908
SHAPE00957,45.91288,11.157002,909
SHAPE00957,45.91287,11.157215,910
SHAPE00957,45.91287,11.15728,911
SHAPE00957,45.91287,11.157429,912
SHAPE00957,45.91283,11.157647,913
SHAPE00957,45.91278,11.157891,914
SHAPE00957,45.9127,11.15815,915
SHAPE00957,45.912594,11.158587,916
SHAPE00957,45.912556,11.158967,917
SHAPE00957,45.91253,11.159224,918
SHAPE00957,45.912518,11.159372,919
SHAPE00957,45.912563,11.159738,920
SHAPE00957,45.912643,11.159957,921
SHAPE00957,45.912735,11.160085,922
SHAPE00957,45.912815,11.160149,923
SHAPE00957,45.91292,11.160158,924
SHAPE00957,45.913044,11.160129,925
SHAPE00957,45.913155,11.160064,926
SHAPE00957,45.913258,11.159955,927
SHAPE00957,45.91338,11.15976,928
SHAPE00957,45.91352,11.159517,929
SHAPE00957,45.91364,11.159368,930
SHAPE00957,45.913807,11.15919,931
SHAPE00957,45.914013,11.159026,932
SHAPE00957,45.914227,11.158898,933
SHAPE00957,45.91444,11.158851,934
SHAPE00957,45.91467,11.158809,935
SHAPE00957,45.914883,11.158722,936
SHAPE00957,45.915092,11.158529,937
SHAPE00957,45.91526,11.158379,938
SHAPE00957,45.91537,11.15831,939
SHAPE00957,45.91553,11.158223,940
SHAPE00957,45.915653,11.158159,941
SHAPE00957,45.91575,11.158168,942
SHAPE00957,45.915813,11.158191,943
SHAPE00957,45.915943,11.158333,944
SHAPE00957,45.916008,11.158514,945
SHAPE00957,45.91601,11.158553,946
SHAPE00957,45.916027,11.158689,947
SHAPE00957,45.91636,11.158706,948
SHAPE00957,45.916466,11.158701,949
SHAPE00957,45.916645,11.158662,950
SHAPE00957,45.916893,11.158477,951
SHAPE00957,45.91717,11.1583,952
SHAPE00957,45.91729,11.158291,953
SHAPE00957,45.917477,11.158335,954
SHAPE00957,45.91779,11.158429,955
SHAPE00957,45.918034,11.158371,956
SHAPE00957,45.918224,11.158296,957
SHAPE00957,45.91847,11.158176,958
SHAPE00957,45.918648,11.158089,959
SHAPE00957,45.918953,11.157819,960
SHAPE00957,45.918953,11.157819,961
SHAPE00957,45.919037,11.157745,962
SHAPE00957,45.919174,11.157596,963
SHAPE00957,45.919262,11.157547,964
SHAPE00957,45.919373,11.157581,965
SHAPE00957,45.919434,11.157712,966
SHAPE00957,45.91944,11.157815,967
SHAPE00957,45.919422,11.157922,968
SHAPE00957,45.919193,11.158734,969
SHAPE00957,45.91907,11.159552,970
SHAPE00957,45.91889,11.160582,971
SHAPE00957,45.918766,11.161491,972
SHAPE00957,45.91864,11.161955,973
SHAPE00957,45.91855,11.162183,974
SHAPE00957,45.91855,11.162183,975
SHAPE00957,45.918335,11.162701,976
SHAPE00957,45.91814,11.163486,977
SHAPE00957,45.9181,11.163663,978
SHAPE00957,45.918056,11.163849,979
SHAPE00957,45.91802,11.164034,980
SHAPE00957,45.9178,11.165002,981
SHAPE00957,45.917606,11.165709,982
SHAPE00957,45.917492,11.166013,983
SHAPE00957,45.91738,11.166318,984
SHAPE00957,45.917248,11.166756,985
SHAPE00957,45.917248,11.166756,986
SHAPE00957,45.91724,11.16678,987
SHAPE00957,45.91719,11.166965,988
SHAPE00957,45.917072,11.167401,989
SHAPE00957,45.91704,11.167508,990
SHAPE00957,45.916958,11.167814,991
SHAPE00957,45.91692,11.167991,992
SHAPE00957,45.916897,11.168281,993
SHAPE00957,45.916916,11.168365,994
SHAPE00957,45.91688,11.168534,995
SHAPE00957,45.916817,11.168818,996
SHAPE00957,45.91678,11.169103,997
SHAPE00957,45.916782,11.16917,998
SHAPE00957,45.916725,11.169552,999
SHAPE00957,45.91671,11.169648,1000
SHAPE00957,45.916676,11.169819,1001
SHAPE00957,45.916683,11.169857,1002
SHAPE00957,45.916607,11.170156,1003
SHAPE00957,45.916435,11.170671,1004
SHAPE00957,45.91623,11.171019,1005
SHAPE00957,45.916077,11.171309,1006
SHAPE00957,45.91592,11.171583,1007
SHAPE00957,45.915848,11.171791,1008
SHAPE00957,45.91571,11.171937,1009
SHAPE00957,45.91563,11.172061,1010
SHAPE00957,45.915558,11.172263,1011
SHAPE00957,45.91545,11.172178,1012
SHAPE00957,45.915398,11.172099,1013
SHAPE00957,45.915348,11.172059,1014
SHAPE00957,45.9151,11.171683,1015
SHAPE00957,45.914738,11.171201,1016
SHAPE00957,45.914524,11.170999,1017
SHAPE00957,45.9142,11.170856,1018
SHAPE00957,45.913986,11.170755,1019
SHAPE00957,45.91377,11.170608,1020
SHAPE00957,45.913773,11.170593,1021
SHAPE00957,45.913807,11.170342,1022
SHAPE00957,45.91383,11.170192,1023
SHAPE00958,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE00958,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE00958,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE00958,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE00958,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE00958,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE00958,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE00958,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE00958,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE00958,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE00958,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE00958,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE00958,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE00958,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE00958,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE00958,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE00958,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE00958,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE00958,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE00958,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE00958,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE00958,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE00958,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE00958,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE00958,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE00958,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE00958,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE00958,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE00958,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE00958,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE00958,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE00958,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE00958,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE00958,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE00958,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE00958,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE00958,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE00958,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE00958,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE00958,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE00958,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE00958,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE00958,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE00958,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE00958,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE00958,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE00958,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE00958,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE00958,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE00958,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE00958,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE00958,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE00958,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE00958,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE00958,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE00958,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE00958,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE00958,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE00958,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE00958,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE00958,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE00958,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE00958,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE00958,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE00958,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE00958,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE00958,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE00958,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE00958,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE00958,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE00958,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE00958,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE00958,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE00958,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE00958,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE00958,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE00958,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE00958,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE00958,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE00958,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE00958,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE00958,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE00958,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE00958,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE00958,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE00958,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE00958,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE00958,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE00958,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE00958,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE00958,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE00958,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE00958,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE00958,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE00958,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE00958,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE00958,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE00958,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE00958,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE00958,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE00958,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE00958,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE00958,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE00958,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE00958,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE00958,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE00958,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE00958,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE00958,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE00958,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE00958,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE00958,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE00958,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE00958,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE00958,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE00958,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE00958,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE00958,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE00958,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE00958,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE00958,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE00958,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE00958,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE00958,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE00958,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE00958,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE00958,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE00958,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE00958,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE00958,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE00958,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE00958,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE00958,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE00958,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE00958,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE00958,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE00958,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE00958,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE00958,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE00958,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE00958,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE00958,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE00958,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE00958,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE00958,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE00958,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE00958,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE00958,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE00958,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE00958,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE00958,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE00958,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE00958,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE00958,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE00958,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE00958,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE00958,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE00958,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE00958,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE00958,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE00958,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE00958,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE00958,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE00958,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE00958,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE00958,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE00958,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE00958,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE00958,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE00958,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE00958,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE00958,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE00958,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE00958,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE00958,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE00958,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE00958,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE00958,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE00958,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE00958,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE00958,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE00958,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE00958,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE00958,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE00958,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE00958,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE00958,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE00958,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE00958,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE00958,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE00958,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE00958,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE00958,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE00958,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE00958,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE00958,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE00958,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE00958,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE00958,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE00958,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE00958,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE00958,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE00958,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE00958,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE00958,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE00958,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE00958,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE00958,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE00958,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE00958,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE00958,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE00958,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE00958,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE00958,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE00958,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE00958,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE00958,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE00958,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE00958,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE00958,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE00958,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE00958,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE00958,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE00958,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE00958,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE00958,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE00958,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE00958,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE00958,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE00958,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE00958,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE00958,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE00958,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE00958,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE00958,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE00958,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE00958,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE00958,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE00958,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE00958,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE00958,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00958,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE00958,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE00958,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE00958,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE00958,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE00958,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE00958,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE00958,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE00958,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE00958,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE00958,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE00958,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE00958,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE00958,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE00958,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE00958,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE00958,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE00958,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE00958,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE00958,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE00958,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE00958,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE00958,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE00958,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE00958,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE00958,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE00958,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE00958,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE00958,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE00958,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE00958,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE00958,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE00958,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE00958,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE00958,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE00958,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE00958,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE00958,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE00958,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE00958,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE00958,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE00958,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE00958,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE00958,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE00958,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE00958,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE00958,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE00958,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE00958,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE00958,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE00958,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE00958,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE00958,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE00958,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE00958,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE00958,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE00958,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE00958,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE00958,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE00958,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE00958,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE00958,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE00958,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE00958,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE00958,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE00958,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE00958,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE00958,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE00958,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE00958,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE00958,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE00958,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE00958,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE00958,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE00958,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE00958,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE00958,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE00958,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE00958,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE00958,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE00958,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE00958,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE00958,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE00958,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE00958,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE00958,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE00958,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE00958,46.419598,11.146661,329
SHAPE00958,46.419514,11.146542,330
SHAPE00958,46.419342,11.146317,331
SHAPE00958,46.4193,11.146244,332
SHAPE00958,46.41926,11.14617,333
SHAPE00958,46.419144,11.146047,334
SHAPE00958,46.4189,11.145839,335
SHAPE00958,46.4189,11.145839,336
SHAPE00958,46.41885,11.145798,337
SHAPE00958,46.41844,11.145459,338
SHAPE00958,46.418045,11.145134,339
SHAPE00958,46.417873,11.144944,340
SHAPE00958,46.41765,11.144679,341
SHAPE00958,46.417103,11.143966,342
SHAPE00958,46.416965,11.143826,343
SHAPE00958,46.416832,11.143712,344
SHAPE00958,46.416645,11.1436,345
SHAPE00958,46.416603,11.143579,346
SHAPE00958,46.416573,11.143566,347
SHAPE00958,46.416332,11.143445,348
SHAPE00958,46.41603,11.143334,349
SHAPE00958,46.415688,11.143298,350
SHAPE00958,46.415607,11.143296,351
SHAPE00958,46.41526,11.143287,352
SHAPE00958,46.415173,11.14325,353
SHAPE00958,46.415104,11.143199,354
SHAPE00958,46.41506,11.143154,355
SHAPE00958,46.415,11.143072,356
SHAPE00958,46.414944,11.142957,357
SHAPE00958,46.41477,11.142575,358
SHAPE00958,46.41459,11.142174,359
SHAPE00958,46.414528,11.142054,360
SHAPE00958,46.414474,11.141982,361
SHAPE00958,46.414425,11.141922,362
SHAPE00958,46.41435,11.141854,363
SHAPE00958,46.41422,11.141771,364
SHAPE00958,46.41387,11.14155,365
SHAPE00958,46.413326,11.141204,366
SHAPE00958,46.41305,11.140989,367
SHAPE00958,46.412952,11.1409,368
SHAPE00958,46.412632,11.140595,369
SHAPE00958,46.412144,11.140134,370
SHAPE00958,46.411766,11.13974,371
SHAPE00958,46.411537,11.139411,372
SHAPE00958,46.41149,11.139337,373
SHAPE00958,46.411297,11.139064,374
SHAPE00958,46.41123,11.138969,375
SHAPE00958,46.41121,11.138944,376
SHAPE00958,46.411137,11.138837,377
SHAPE00958,46.41111,11.138775,378
SHAPE00958,46.411125,11.138762,379
SHAPE00958,46.41114,11.138741,380
SHAPE00958,46.411148,11.138718,381
SHAPE00958,46.41115,11.138691,382
SHAPE00958,46.41115,11.138666,383
SHAPE00958,46.411148,11.138641,384
SHAPE00958,46.41114,11.13862,385
SHAPE00958,46.411125,11.138602,386
SHAPE00958,46.41111,11.138589,387
SHAPE00958,46.41109,11.138581,388
SHAPE00958,46.41107,11.138581,389
SHAPE00958,46.411053,11.13859,390
SHAPE00958,46.411037,11.138606,391
SHAPE00958,46.411022,11.138628,392
SHAPE00958,46.41097,11.138576,393
SHAPE00958,46.41079,11.138388,394
SHAPE00958,46.41068,11.138183,395
SHAPE00958,46.41048,11.137879,396
SHAPE00958,46.410393,11.137778,397
SHAPE00958,46.410297,11.137713,398
SHAPE00958,46.410156,11.137667,399
SHAPE00958,46.41006,11.137647,400
SHAPE00958,46.409878,11.137623,401
SHAPE00958,46.40955,11.137593,402
SHAPE00958,46.409496,11.13759,403
SHAPE00958,46.409435,11.137566,404
SHAPE00958,46.409348,11.137511,405
SHAPE00958,46.409348,11.137511,406
SHAPE00958,46.409435,11.137566,407
SHAPE00958,46.409496,11.13759,408
SHAPE00958,46.40955,11.137593,409
SHAPE00958,46.409878,11.137623,410
SHAPE00958,46.41006,11.137647,411
SHAPE00958,46.410156,11.137667,412
SHAPE00958,46.410297,11.137713,413
SHAPE00958,46.410393,11.137778,414
SHAPE00958,46.41048,11.137879,415
SHAPE00958,46.41068,11.138183,416
SHAPE00958,46.41079,11.138388,417
SHAPE00958,46.41097,11.138576,418
SHAPE00958,46.411022,11.138628,419
SHAPE00958,46.41102,11.138651,420
SHAPE00958,46.411015,11.138676,421
SHAPE00958,46.411015,11.1387,422
SHAPE00958,46.41102,11.138724,423
SHAPE00958,46.411034,11.13875,424
SHAPE00958,46.41105,11.138769,425
SHAPE00958,46.411068,11.138781,426
SHAPE00958,46.41109,11.138783,427
SHAPE00958,46.41111,11.138775,428
SHAPE00958,46.411125,11.138762,429
SHAPE00958,46.41114,11.138741,430
SHAPE00958,46.411148,11.138718,431
SHAPE00958,46.41115,11.138691,432
SHAPE00958,46.411285,11.138791,433
SHAPE00958,46.411507,11.13898,434
SHAPE00958,46.411667,11.139116,435
SHAPE00958,46.411808,11.139213,436
SHAPE00958,46.41194,11.139283,437
SHAPE00958,46.412544,11.139491,438
SHAPE00958,46.41266,11.139532,439
SHAPE00958,46.412964,11.139627,440
SHAPE00958,46.412964,11.139627,441
SHAPE00958,46.413097,11.139669,442
SHAPE00958,46.41343,11.139738,443
SHAPE00958,46.41415,11.139743,444
SHAPE00958,46.4144,11.139728,445
SHAPE00958,46.4146,11.139724,446
SHAPE00958,46.41478,11.139741,447
SHAPE00958,46.414963,11.139803,448
SHAPE00958,46.415016,11.139816,449
SHAPE00958,46.415592,11.139986,450
SHAPE00958,46.415646,11.140002,451
SHAPE00958,46.415646,11.140002,452
SHAPE00958,46.41575,11.140034,453
SHAPE00958,46.415802,11.140051,454
SHAPE00958,46.41616,11.140161,455
SHAPE00958,46.416443,11.14024,456
SHAPE00958,46.416794,11.140348,457
SHAPE00958,46.417023,11.140394,458
SHAPE00958,46.417202,11.140427,459
SHAPE00958,46.417534,11.140431,460
SHAPE00958,46.417774,11.140412,461
SHAPE00958,46.417828,11.14041,462
SHAPE00958,46.41796,11.140415,463
SHAPE00958,46.418186,11.140485,464
SHAPE00958,46.418358,11.140591,465
SHAPE00958,46.41852,11.140651,466
SHAPE00958,46.418587,11.140655,467
SHAPE00958,46.418613,11.140651,468
SHAPE00958,46.418613,11.140651,469
SHAPE00958,46.418835,11.14062,470
SHAPE00958,46.418945,11.140607,471
SHAPE00958,46.419025,11.140605,472
SHAPE00958,46.419163,11.14061,473
SHAPE00958,46.419415,11.140675,474
SHAPE00958,46.41972,11.140785,475
SHAPE00958,46.41983,11.140857,476
SHAPE00958,46.419865,11.140903,477
SHAPE00958,46.419895,11.140964,478
SHAPE00958,46.419945,11.140928,479
SHAPE00958,46.420048,11.140909,480
SHAPE00958,46.42033,11.140919,481
SHAPE00958,46.420418,11.140923,482
SHAPE00958,46.421104,11.1409,483
SHAPE00958,46.421555,11.140991,484
SHAPE00958,46.421974,11.141143,485
SHAPE00958,46.422325,11.141248,486
SHAPE00958,46.422596,11.141277,487
SHAPE00958,46.4233,11.141293,488
SHAPE00958,46.42355,11.141346,489
SHAPE00958,46.423794,11.141435,490
SHAPE00958,46.423916,11.141487,491
SHAPE00958,46.423916,11.141487,492
SHAPE00958,46.424454,11.141721,493
SHAPE00958,46.424717,11.141803,494
SHAPE00958,46.424934,11.141865,495
SHAPE00958,46.425232,11.141921,496
SHAPE00958,46.425682,11.141925,497
SHAPE00958,46.425865,11.141916,498
SHAPE00958,46.4261,11.141904,499
SHAPE00958,46.42649,11.141885,500
SHAPE00958,46.4268,11.141861,501
SHAPE00958,46.426846,11.14185,502
SHAPE00958,46.426914,11.141835,503
SHAPE00958,46.426914,11.141835,504
SHAPE00958,46.42711,11.141793,505
SHAPE00958,46.427307,11.141727,506
SHAPE00958,46.427788,11.141567,507
SHAPE00958,46.42806,11.141438,508
SHAPE00958,46.42835,11.141241,509
SHAPE00958,46.428585,11.141062,510
SHAPE00958,46.428753,11.140982,511
SHAPE00958,46.42894,11.14096,512
SHAPE00958,46.429115,11.140976,513
SHAPE00958,46.429703,11.141016,514
SHAPE00958,46.429825,11.140998,515
SHAPE00958,46.429928,11.140962,516
SHAPE00958,46.43001,11.140917,517
SHAPE00958,46.430084,11.140869,518
SHAPE00958,46.430218,11.140734,519
SHAPE00958,46.430386,11.140541,520
SHAPE00958,46.430557,11.140416,521
SHAPE00958,46.430744,11.140361,522
SHAPE00958,46.430885,11.140355,523
SHAPE00958,46.43103,11.140389,524
SHAPE00958,46.43168,11.140659,525
SHAPE00958,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE00958,46.431984,11.140781,527
SHAPE00958,46.431995,11.140722,528
SHAPE00958,46.432022,11.140676,529
SHAPE00958,46.432346,11.140644,530
SHAPE00958,46.432346,11.140644,531
SHAPE00958,46.432377,11.140641,532
SHAPE00958,46.43249,11.140614,533
SHAPE00958,46.432632,11.140561,534
SHAPE00958,46.432827,11.140458,535
SHAPE00958,46.434055,11.139729,536
SHAPE00958,46.434307,11.139603,537
SHAPE00958,46.43448,11.139515,538
SHAPE00958,46.43516,11.139297,539
SHAPE00958,46.435757,11.139057,540
SHAPE00958,46.436268,11.138829,541
SHAPE00958,46.436478,11.138726,542
SHAPE00958,46.43662,11.138625,543
SHAPE00958,46.436832,11.138468,544
SHAPE00958,46.436897,11.138416,545
SHAPE00958,46.437,11.138329,546
SHAPE00958,46.43706,11.138259,547
SHAPE00958,46.43711,11.138157,548
SHAPE00958,46.437252,11.137802,549
SHAPE00958,46.43726,11.137776,550
SHAPE00961,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00961,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00961,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00961,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00961,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00961,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00961,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00961,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00961,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00961,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00961,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00961,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00961,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00961,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00961,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00961,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00961,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00961,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00961,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00961,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00961,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00961,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00961,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00961,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00961,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00961,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00961,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00961,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00961,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00961,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00961,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00961,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00961,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00961,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00961,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00961,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00961,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00961,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00961,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00961,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00961,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00961,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00961,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00961,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00961,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00961,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00961,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00961,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00961,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00961,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00961,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00961,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00961,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00961,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00961,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00961,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00961,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00961,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00961,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00961,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00961,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00961,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00961,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00961,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00961,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00961,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00961,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00961,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00961,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00961,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00961,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00961,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00961,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00961,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00961,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00961,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00961,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00961,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00961,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00961,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00961,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00961,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00961,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00961,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00961,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00961,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00961,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00961,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00961,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00961,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00961,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00961,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00961,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00961,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00961,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00961,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00961,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00961,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00961,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00961,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00961,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00961,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00961,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00961,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00961,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00961,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00961,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00961,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00961,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00961,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00961,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00961,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00961,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00961,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00961,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00961,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00961,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00961,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00961,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00961,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00961,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00961,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00961,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00961,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00961,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00961,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00961,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00961,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00961,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00961,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00961,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00961,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00961,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00961,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00961,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00961,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00961,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00961,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00961,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00961,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00961,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00961,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00961,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00961,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00961,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00961,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00961,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00961,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00961,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00961,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00961,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00961,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00961,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00961,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00961,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00961,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00961,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00961,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00961,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00961,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00961,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00961,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00961,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00961,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00961,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00961,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00961,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00961,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00961,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00961,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00961,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00961,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00961,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00961,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00961,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00961,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00961,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00961,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00961,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00961,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00961,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00961,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00961,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00961,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00961,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00961,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00961,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00961,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00961,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00961,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00961,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00961,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00961,46.23182,11.06871,193
SHAPE00961,46.23186,11.068351,194
SHAPE00961,46.23195,11.06811,195
SHAPE00961,46.23204,11.067916,196
SHAPE00961,46.232166,11.067732,197
SHAPE00961,46.23225,11.067526,198
SHAPE00961,46.232273,11.06741,199
SHAPE00961,46.232285,11.067293,200
SHAPE00961,46.232277,11.067029,201
SHAPE00961,46.232277,11.066687,202
SHAPE00961,46.232433,11.064693,203
SHAPE00961,46.232525,11.064261,204
SHAPE00961,46.23274,11.063757,205
SHAPE00961,46.232895,11.063435,206
SHAPE00961,46.233013,11.063211,207
SHAPE00961,46.233128,11.063115,208
SHAPE00961,46.233185,11.063075,209
SHAPE00961,46.233215,11.063055,210
SHAPE00961,46.233494,11.062935,211
SHAPE00961,46.23374,11.06286,212
SHAPE00961,46.23392,11.062827,213
SHAPE00961,46.23397,11.062832,214
SHAPE00961,46.234158,11.06288,215
SHAPE00961,46.234417,11.062958,216
SHAPE00961,46.23455,11.062977,217
SHAPE00961,46.234684,11.062938,218
SHAPE00961,46.234814,11.06292,219
SHAPE00961,46.234917,11.062947,220
SHAPE00961,46.235012,11.062951,221
SHAPE00961,46.235188,11.062892,222
SHAPE00961,46.235657,11.062714,223
SHAPE00961,46.23591,11.062637,224
SHAPE00961,46.236088,11.062556,225
SHAPE00961,46.236305,11.062405,226
SHAPE00961,46.236412,11.062318,227
SHAPE00961,46.23654,11.062288,228
SHAPE00961,46.236675,11.062301,229
SHAPE00961,46.236824,11.062337,230
SHAPE00961,46.237007,11.062415,231
SHAPE00961,46.23717,11.062389,232
SHAPE00961,46.237373,11.062351,233
SHAPE00961,46.237556,11.062338,234
SHAPE00961,46.237755,11.062392,235
SHAPE00961,46.238045,11.062578,236
SHAPE00961,46.238194,11.062689,237
SHAPE00961,46.238346,11.062701,238
SHAPE00961,46.23852,11.062689,239
SHAPE00961,46.238724,11.062625,240
SHAPE00961,46.23884,11.062566,241
SHAPE00961,46.239155,11.06232,242
SHAPE00961,46.23945,11.062107,243
SHAPE00961,46.239666,11.061933,244
SHAPE00961,46.239693,11.061913,245
SHAPE00961,46.239845,11.061805,246
SHAPE00961,46.240017,11.061718,247
SHAPE00961,46.24018,11.061659,248
SHAPE00961,46.242607,11.061307,249
SHAPE00961,46.242767,11.061292,250
SHAPE00961,46.243015,11.061304,251
SHAPE00961,46.243587,11.061419,252
SHAPE00961,46.244247,11.061765,253
SHAPE00961,46.244717,11.062048,254
SHAPE00961,46.24497,11.062181,255
SHAPE00961,46.245087,11.062199,256
SHAPE00961,46.245193,11.062214,257
SHAPE00961,46.24532,11.06223,258
SHAPE00961,46.245552,11.062259,259
SHAPE00961,46.245888,11.0623,260
SHAPE00961,46.24605,11.06232,261
SHAPE00961,46.246323,11.062353,262
SHAPE00961,46.246674,11.062388,263
SHAPE00961,46.247044,11.062425,264
SHAPE00961,46.247093,11.062432,265
SHAPE00961,46.247124,11.062437,266
SHAPE00961,46.247124,11.062437,267
SHAPE00961,46.247166,11.062446,268
SHAPE00961,46.24766,11.062501,269
SHAPE00961,46.24777,11.062514,270
SHAPE00961,46.247837,11.062516,271
SHAPE00961,46.247837,11.062516,272
SHAPE00961,46.24785,11.062516,273
SHAPE00961,46.248222,11.062527,274
SHAPE00961,46.24848,11.062533,275
SHAPE00961,46.248787,11.062536,276
SHAPE00961,46.25111,11.062584,277
SHAPE00961,46.251556,11.062593,278
SHAPE00961,46.252293,11.06266,279
SHAPE00961,46.25271,11.06282,280
SHAPE00961,46.25297,11.062885,281
SHAPE00961,46.253204,11.062954,282
SHAPE00961,46.253494,11.06304,283
SHAPE00961,46.253757,11.063134,284
SHAPE00961,46.25395,11.063163,285
SHAPE00961,46.254295,11.063142,286
SHAPE00961,46.25449,11.063129,287
SHAPE00961,46.254562,11.06312,288
SHAPE00961,46.254562,11.06312,289
SHAPE00961,46.254642,11.063108,290
SHAPE00961,46.254818,11.063083,291
SHAPE00961,46.254974,11.063061,292
SHAPE00961,46.255943,11.062826,293
SHAPE00961,46.25624,11.062757,294
SHAPE00961,46.256584,11.062731,295
SHAPE00961,46.25866,11.062661,296
SHAPE00961,46.258995,11.062704,297
SHAPE00961,46.25997,11.06298,298
SHAPE00961,46.260296,11.063072,299
SHAPE00961,46.260323,11.063009,300
SHAPE00961,46.260334,11.063001,301
SHAPE00961,46.260334,11.063001,302
SHAPE00961,46.2604,11.062941,303
SHAPE00961,46.26048,11.062889,304
SHAPE00961,46.260563,11.062897,305
SHAPE00961,46.26063,11.062934,306
SHAPE00961,46.26071,11.062954,307
SHAPE00961,46.260796,11.062951,308
SHAPE00961,46.26091,11.062923,309
SHAPE00961,46.26101,11.062855,310
SHAPE00961,46.261105,11.062717,311
SHAPE00961,46.261215,11.062502,312
SHAPE00961,46.26133,11.062344,313
SHAPE00961,46.261433,11.062279,314
SHAPE00961,46.26153,11.062232,315
SHAPE00961,46.261627,11.06221,316
SHAPE00961,46.261726,11.062213,317
SHAPE00961,46.26187,11.062264,318
SHAPE00961,46.262173,11.062555,319
SHAPE00961,46.262234,11.062588,320
SHAPE00961,46.2623,11.062584,321
SHAPE00961,46.262356,11.062554,322
SHAPE00961,46.262413,11.06249,323
SHAPE00961,46.263004,11.061817,324
SHAPE00961,46.26331,11.061482,325
SHAPE00961,46.26337,11.061415,326
SHAPE00961,46.26351,11.061209,327
SHAPE00961,46.26355,11.061083,328
SHAPE00961,46.263573,11.060942,329
SHAPE00961,46.263584,11.060723,330
SHAPE00961,46.263584,11.060493,331
SHAPE00961,46.263554,11.060234,332
SHAPE00961,46.263554,11.060234,333
SHAPE00961,46.26355,11.060212,334
SHAPE00961,46.263454,11.059886,335
SHAPE00961,46.263252,11.059169,336
SHAPE00961,46.26321,11.058952,337
SHAPE00961,46.263203,11.058903,338
SHAPE00961,46.26319,11.058719,339
SHAPE00961,46.263233,11.058551,340
SHAPE00961,46.263306,11.058414,341
SHAPE00961,46.263405,11.058323,342
SHAPE00961,46.263645,11.0582,343
SHAPE00961,46.264263,11.058001,344
SHAPE00961,46.26468,11.057747,345
SHAPE00961,46.264732,11.057597,346
SHAPE00961,46.264896,11.057328,347
SHAPE00961,46.265217,11.05673,348
SHAPE00961,46.265404,11.056569,349
SHAPE00961,46.26574,11.056437,350
SHAPE00961,46.2663,11.056205,351
SHAPE00961,46.266415,11.056151,352
SHAPE00961,46.26651,11.056078,353
SHAPE00961,46.266594,11.055909,354
SHAPE00961,46.266594,11.055909,355
SHAPE00961,46.266647,11.055799,356
SHAPE00961,46.26685,11.055407,357
SHAPE00961,46.26706,11.055137,358
SHAPE00961,46.26726,11.055049,359
SHAPE00961,46.267456,11.055055,360
SHAPE00961,46.26784,11.055037,361
SHAPE00961,46.269066,11.054542,362
SHAPE00961,46.269413,11.054489,363
SHAPE00961,46.26985,11.054528,364
SHAPE00961,46.270008,11.054543,365
SHAPE00961,46.270145,11.054599,366
SHAPE00961,46.270283,11.054683,367
SHAPE00961,46.27033,11.054708,368
SHAPE00961,46.27037,11.054706,369
SHAPE00961,46.270416,11.054668,370
SHAPE00961,46.270443,11.054605,371
SHAPE00961,46.27044,11.054525,372
SHAPE00961,46.27042,11.054467,373
SHAPE00961,46.270325,11.054391,374
SHAPE00961,46.270092,11.054255,375
SHAPE00961,46.269543,11.053921,376
SHAPE00961,46.269127,11.053677,377
SHAPE00961,46.26818,11.053391,378
SHAPE00961,46.268097,11.05334,379
SHAPE00961,46.268055,11.053246,380
SHAPE00961,46.268063,11.053177,381
SHAPE00961,46.268093,11.053117,382
SHAPE00961,46.268158,11.053074,383
SHAPE00961,46.268215,11.053074,384
SHAPE00961,46.26835,11.053134,385
SHAPE00961,46.26863,11.053203,386
SHAPE00961,46.268986,11.053061,387
SHAPE00961,46.269157,11.053027,388
SHAPE00961,46.26929,11.053036,389
SHAPE00961,46.269444,11.053079,390
SHAPE00961,46.269585,11.053147,391
SHAPE00961,46.26976,11.053199,392
SHAPE00961,46.269966,11.053181,393
SHAPE00961,46.270466,11.052932,394
SHAPE00961,46.27083,11.052756,395
SHAPE00961,46.27171,11.052298,396
SHAPE00961,46.271873,11.052244,397
SHAPE00961,46.272045,11.05221,398
SHAPE00961,46.272186,11.05221,399
SHAPE00961,46.27231,11.05221,400
SHAPE00961,46.272507,11.05221,401
SHAPE00961,46.272568,11.052215,402
SHAPE00961,46.272568,11.052215,403
SHAPE00961,46.27272,11.052226,404
SHAPE00961,46.272762,11.052228,405
SHAPE00961,46.27323,11.052265,406
SHAPE00961,46.27329,11.052188,407
SHAPE00961,46.27332,11.052085,408
SHAPE00961,46.273315,11.051962,409
SHAPE00961,46.272644,11.051234,410
SHAPE00961,46.27261,11.051105,411
SHAPE00961,46.272594,11.05096,412
SHAPE00961,46.272667,11.050814,413
SHAPE00961,46.272804,11.050733,414
SHAPE00961,46.27294,11.050672,415
SHAPE00961,46.27312,11.050608,416
SHAPE00961,46.273243,11.050539,417
SHAPE00961,46.273308,11.05047,418
SHAPE00961,46.273346,11.050367,419
SHAPE00961,46.27338,11.050197,420
SHAPE00961,46.273384,11.050138,421
SHAPE00961,46.273476,11.04944,422
SHAPE00961,46.273563,11.04896,423
SHAPE00961,46.27361,11.048814,424
SHAPE00961,46.273655,11.048668,425
SHAPE00961,46.273743,11.048505,426
SHAPE00961,46.273872,11.048334,427
SHAPE00961,46.274036,11.048271,428
SHAPE00961,46.274807,11.048119,429
SHAPE00961,46.27487,11.048109,430
SHAPE00961,46.274956,11.048101,431
SHAPE00961,46.274956,11.048101,432
SHAPE00961,46.27541,11.048058,433
SHAPE00961,46.275486,11.04805,434
SHAPE00961,46.275608,11.048057,435
SHAPE00961,46.276028,11.048092,436
SHAPE00961,46.27629,11.048123,437
SHAPE00961,46.276413,11.048119,438
SHAPE00961,46.276474,11.048098,439
SHAPE00961,46.276604,11.04805,440
SHAPE00961,46.27743,11.047741,441
SHAPE00961,46.27779,11.047647,442
SHAPE00961,46.278095,11.047578,443
SHAPE00961,46.278133,11.047569,444
SHAPE00961,46.278275,11.047537,445
SHAPE00961,46.27869,11.047436,446
SHAPE00961,46.278908,11.047396,447
SHAPE00961,46.27934,11.047297,448
SHAPE00961,46.27934,11.047297,449
SHAPE00961,46.278908,11.047396,450
SHAPE00961,46.27869,11.047436,451
SHAPE00961,46.278275,11.047537,452
SHAPE00961,46.278133,11.047569,453
SHAPE00961,46.27822,11.047333,454
SHAPE00961,46.27838,11.047025,455
SHAPE00961,46.278496,11.046829,456
SHAPE00961,46.278603,11.046693,457
SHAPE00961,46.278797,11.046547,458
SHAPE00961,46.279057,11.046281,459
SHAPE00961,46.279205,11.046182,460
SHAPE00961,46.279274,11.046136,461
SHAPE00961,46.279186,11.046087,462
SHAPE00961,46.278908,11.045931,463
SHAPE00961,46.27867,11.045823,464
SHAPE00961,46.278477,11.045711,465
SHAPE00961,46.278202,11.045416,466
SHAPE00961,46.27799,11.045133,467
SHAPE00961,46.277935,11.04503,468
SHAPE00961,46.277927,11.044935,469
SHAPE00961,46.277966,11.044824,470
SHAPE00961,46.278008,11.044824,471
SHAPE00961,46.27804,11.044824,472
SHAPE00961,46.27816,11.044909,473
SHAPE00961,46.27839,11.045147,474
SHAPE00961,46.278603,11.045241,475
SHAPE00961,46.278767,11.045241,476
SHAPE00961,46.278946,11.045121,477
SHAPE00961,46.279068,11.044978,478
SHAPE00961,46.279243,11.044775,479
SHAPE00961,46.279404,11.044688,480
SHAPE00961,46.27965,11.044688,481
SHAPE00961,46.279842,11.044764,482
SHAPE00961,46.279972,11.044824,483
SHAPE00961,46.280617,11.045123,484
SHAPE00961,46.280815,11.045218,485
SHAPE00961,46.281307,11.045444,486
SHAPE00961,46.281624,11.045588,487
SHAPE00961,46.282017,11.045763,488
SHAPE00961,46.28239,11.04584,489
SHAPE00961,46.282654,11.045823,490
SHAPE00961,46.282986,11.045767,491
SHAPE00961,46.28315,11.0458,492
SHAPE00961,46.28339,11.045921,493
SHAPE00961,46.283497,11.045956,494
SHAPE00961,46.283577,11.045956,495
SHAPE00961,46.283627,11.045904,496
SHAPE00961,46.283638,11.045844,497
SHAPE00961,46.28365,11.045785,498
SHAPE00961,46.28362,11.045698,499
SHAPE00961,46.283573,11.045648,500
SHAPE00961,46.283375,11.045543,501
SHAPE00961,46.282993,11.04537,502
SHAPE00961,46.28282,11.045265,503
SHAPE00961,46.28275,11.045197,504
SHAPE00961,46.282684,11.045076,505
SHAPE00961,46.282574,11.044857,506
SHAPE00961,46.282417,11.044411,507
SHAPE00961,46.282066,11.043673,508
SHAPE00961,46.28198,11.04347,509
SHAPE00961,46.28177,11.042969,510
SHAPE00961,46.281727,11.042745,511
SHAPE00961,46.281704,11.042625,512
SHAPE00961,46.281696,11.042533,513
SHAPE00961,46.281776,11.042404,514
SHAPE00961,46.282078,11.041658,515
SHAPE00961,46.282585,11.04025,516
SHAPE00961,46.28271,11.040027,517
SHAPE00961,46.28288,11.039922,518
SHAPE00961,46.28288,11.039922,519
SHAPE00961,46.283054,11.039811,520
SHAPE00961,46.283905,11.039278,521
SHAPE00961,46.28492,11.038651,522
SHAPE00961,46.28497,11.03862,523
SHAPE00961,46.285053,11.038566,524
SHAPE00961,46.285927,11.038002,525
SHAPE00961,46.28595,11.037989,526
SHAPE00961,46.28617,11.037872,527
SHAPE00961,46.28617,11.037872,528
SHAPE00961,46.286198,11.037857,529
SHAPE00961,46.286346,11.037761,530
SHAPE00961,46.28667,11.037548,531
SHAPE00961,46.286827,11.037456,532
SHAPE00961,46.286846,11.037443,533
SHAPE00961,46.286877,11.037427,534
SHAPE00961,46.28726,11.037193,535
SHAPE00961,46.28734,11.037143,536
SHAPE00961,46.28858,11.036341,537
SHAPE00961,46.289635,11.035681,538
SHAPE00961,46.290073,11.035426,539
SHAPE00961,46.290398,11.035316,540
SHAPE00961,46.290604,11.03528,541
SHAPE00961,46.29113,11.035313,542
SHAPE00961,46.29152,11.035299,543
SHAPE00961,46.291725,11.035248,544
SHAPE00961,46.29212,11.035095,545
SHAPE00961,46.29233,11.03496,546
SHAPE00961,46.292572,11.034773,547
SHAPE00961,46.293316,11.034183,548
SHAPE00961,46.29405,11.033603,549
SHAPE00961,46.294586,11.033193,550
SHAPE00961,46.294743,11.033072,551
SHAPE00961,46.294838,11.033,552
SHAPE00961,46.295418,11.032556,553
SHAPE00961,46.295578,11.032481,554
SHAPE00961,46.29573,11.032432,555
SHAPE00961,46.295795,11.03242,556
SHAPE00961,46.295887,11.032405,557
SHAPE00961,46.29612,11.032365,558
SHAPE00961,46.296265,11.03234,559
SHAPE00961,46.29642,11.032314,560
SHAPE00961,46.29642,11.032314,561
SHAPE00961,46.296894,11.032239,562
SHAPE00961,46.296963,11.032228,563
SHAPE00961,46.29719,11.032188,564
SHAPE00961,46.29773,11.032104,565
SHAPE00961,46.297813,11.032088,566
SHAPE00961,46.297844,11.032083,567
SHAPE00961,46.298008,11.032051,568
SHAPE00961,46.29821,11.032008,569
SHAPE00961,46.298447,11.031866,570
SHAPE00961,46.29869,11.031665,571
SHAPE00961,46.29891,11.03146,572
SHAPE00961,46.299023,11.031293,573
SHAPE00961,46.299088,11.03121,574
SHAPE00961,46.299107,11.031184,575
SHAPE00961,46.299107,11.031184,576
SHAPE00961,46.299183,11.031089,577
SHAPE00961,46.299347,11.030948,578
SHAPE00961,46.299515,11.030805,579
SHAPE00961,46.299774,11.030504,580
SHAPE00961,46.299896,11.030367,581
SHAPE00961,46.300056,11.03021,582
SHAPE00961,46.300312,11.029959,583
SHAPE00961,46.30035,11.02977,584
SHAPE00961,46.300514,11.029473,585
SHAPE00961,46.300667,11.029331,586
SHAPE00961,46.300797,11.029171,587
SHAPE00961,46.301247,11.028643,588
SHAPE00961,46.30172,11.028087,589
SHAPE00961,46.301807,11.027984,590
SHAPE00961,46.301807,11.027984,591
SHAPE00961,46.301853,11.027932,592
SHAPE00961,46.301945,11.02783,593
SHAPE00961,46.302208,11.027533,594
SHAPE00961,46.3024,11.027326,595
SHAPE00961,46.30258,11.027195,596
SHAPE00961,46.302742,11.027111,597
SHAPE00961,46.303272,11.026937,598
SHAPE00961,46.303703,11.026787,599
SHAPE00961,46.304832,11.026392,600
SHAPE00961,46.305138,11.026298,601
SHAPE00961,46.30537,11.026225,602
SHAPE00961,46.30569,11.026088,603
SHAPE00961,46.30588,11.025948,604
SHAPE00961,46.30591,11.025924,605
SHAPE00961,46.306828,11.025043,606
SHAPE00961,46.307037,11.024837,607
SHAPE00961,46.307117,11.024762,608
SHAPE00961,46.307697,11.024226,609
SHAPE00961,46.307896,11.024041,610
SHAPE00961,46.30839,11.023605,611
SHAPE00961,46.308483,11.023522,612
SHAPE00961,46.308647,11.023376,613
SHAPE00961,46.30868,11.023345,614
SHAPE00961,46.30875,11.023287,615
SHAPE00961,46.30878,11.023259,616
SHAPE00961,46.309128,11.023111,617
SHAPE00961,46.309193,11.023084,618
SHAPE00961,46.309658,11.022883,619
SHAPE00961,46.309837,11.022817,620
SHAPE00961,46.30988,11.022802,621
SHAPE00961,46.309975,11.022763,622
SHAPE00961,46.309975,11.022763,623
SHAPE00961,46.31015,11.022745,624
SHAPE00961,46.310184,11.022744,625
SHAPE00961,46.31024,11.022747,626
SHAPE00961,46.310417,11.022799,627
SHAPE00961,46.310596,11.022884,628
SHAPE00961,46.310677,11.022939,629
SHAPE00961,46.311184,11.023279,630
SHAPE00961,46.311462,11.023519,631
SHAPE00961,46.311653,11.023665,632
SHAPE00961,46.31196,11.023837,633
SHAPE00961,46.312424,11.023951,634
SHAPE00961,46.312542,11.023951,635
SHAPE00961,46.312622,11.023908,636
SHAPE00961,46.312653,11.023847,637
SHAPE00961,46.31269,11.023702,638
SHAPE00961,46.312695,11.02297,639
SHAPE00961,46.312714,11.022756,640
SHAPE00961,46.31277,11.022524,641
SHAPE00961,46.31296,11.022103,642
SHAPE00961,46.31314,11.021897,643
SHAPE00961,46.313442,11.02164,644
SHAPE00961,46.313538,11.021511,645
SHAPE00961,46.313595,11.021357,646
SHAPE00961,46.31362,11.021151,647
SHAPE00961,46.313614,11.020661,648
SHAPE00961,46.31365,11.020352,649
SHAPE00961,46.31375,11.020215,650
SHAPE00961,46.31387,11.020078,651
SHAPE00961,46.314,11.02,652
SHAPE00961,46.31431,11.01988,653
SHAPE00961,46.314438,11.019889,654
SHAPE00961,46.314564,11.02,655
SHAPE00961,46.31503,11.020393,656
SHAPE00961,46.315155,11.020479,657
SHAPE00961,46.315273,11.020471,658
SHAPE00961,46.31535,11.020368,659
SHAPE00961,46.315384,11.020213,660
SHAPE00961,46.315353,11.018905,661
SHAPE00961,46.315376,11.018819,662
SHAPE00961,46.315437,11.018673,663
SHAPE00961,46.31576,11.018395,664
SHAPE00961,46.315933,11.018198,665
SHAPE00961,46.316,11.018069,666
SHAPE00961,46.31605,11.01788,667
SHAPE00961,46.31605,11.017683,668
SHAPE00961,46.316013,11.017383,669
SHAPE00961,46.315987,11.016639,670
SHAPE00961,46.316006,11.01597,671
SHAPE00961,46.316063,11.015819,672
SHAPE00961,46.31616,11.015718,673
SHAPE00961,46.316265,11.015675,674
SHAPE00961,46.316387,11.015692,675
SHAPE00961,46.31648,11.015743,676
SHAPE00961,46.316837,11.016344,677
SHAPE00961,46.31694,11.016447,678
SHAPE00961,46.31707,11.016447,679
SHAPE00961,46.31753,11.016061,680
SHAPE00961,46.318214,11.015657,681
SHAPE00961,46.318363,11.015537,682
SHAPE00961,46.31875,11.015014,683
SHAPE00961,46.3189,11.014851,684
SHAPE00961,46.31911,11.014585,685
SHAPE00961,46.319252,11.01437,686
SHAPE00961,46.319412,11.01419,687
SHAPE00961,46.319572,11.013949,688
SHAPE00961,46.319744,11.013735,689
SHAPE00961,46.319893,11.013597,690
SHAPE00961,46.32007,11.013477,691
SHAPE00961,46.320236,11.013417,692
SHAPE00961,46.32027,11.013409,693
SHAPE00961,46.320362,11.013469,694
SHAPE00961,46.32044,11.013555,695
SHAPE00961,46.320503,11.013691,696
SHAPE00961,46.320526,11.013769,697
SHAPE00961,46.320522,11.013883,698
SHAPE00961,46.32049,11.014015,699
SHAPE00961,46.32044,11.014121,700
SHAPE00961,46.320385,11.014202,701
SHAPE00961,46.320293,11.014432,702
SHAPE00961,46.32028,11.014473,703
SHAPE00961,46.32028,11.014473,704
SHAPE00961,46.32017,11.014802,705
SHAPE00961,46.32005,11.015327,706
SHAPE00961,46.31992,11.015725,707
SHAPE00961,46.319675,11.016338,708
SHAPE00961,46.319378,11.017057,709
SHAPE00961,46.319298,11.017309,710
SHAPE00961,46.31922,11.017804,711
SHAPE00961,46.31916,11.017907,712
SHAPE00961,46.319084,11.017993,713
SHAPE00961,46.318943,11.018079,714
SHAPE00961,46.3187,11.018145,715
SHAPE00961,46.318512,11.01825,716
SHAPE00961,46.31838,11.018438,717
SHAPE00961,46.318375,11.018696,718
SHAPE00961,46.318386,11.019031,719
SHAPE00961,46.31835,11.019237,720
SHAPE00961,46.318165,11.019521,721
SHAPE00961,46.31813,11.019751,722
SHAPE00961,46.318256,11.019977,723
SHAPE00961,46.318424,11.020108,724
SHAPE00961,46.31879,11.020524,725
SHAPE00961,46.318844,11.020627,726
SHAPE00961,46.31886,11.020764,727
SHAPE00961,46.31885,11.020967,728
SHAPE00961,46.31883,11.021061,729
SHAPE00961,46.318733,11.02119,730
SHAPE00961,46.318413,11.021533,731
SHAPE00961,46.31836,11.021846,732
SHAPE00961,46.31835,11.022168,733
SHAPE00961,46.318275,11.022621,734
SHAPE00961,46.318043,11.023173,735
SHAPE00961,46.31796,11.023354,736
SHAPE00961,46.317772,11.023663,737
SHAPE00961,46.317574,11.023886,738
SHAPE00961,46.317562,11.023989,739
SHAPE00961,46.317593,11.024075,740
SHAPE00961,46.317654,11.024092,741
SHAPE00961,46.31773,11.024023,742
SHAPE00961,46.31858,11.022551,743
SHAPE00961,46.318928,11.021851,744
SHAPE00961,46.31938,11.021286,745
SHAPE00961,46.319477,11.02102,746
SHAPE00961,46.31951,11.020805,747
SHAPE00961,46.3195,11.020685,748
SHAPE00961,46.319347,11.01991,749
SHAPE00961,46.319336,11.01979,750
SHAPE00961,46.319336,11.019652,751
SHAPE00961,46.31941,11.019406,752
SHAPE00961,46.319454,11.019303,753
SHAPE00961,46.31954,11.0192,754
SHAPE00961,46.319977,11.018929,755
SHAPE00961,46.32013,11.018775,756
SHAPE00961,46.32033,11.018393,757
SHAPE00961,46.320503,11.018142,758
SHAPE00961,46.320744,11.017867,759
SHAPE00961,46.32079,11.017781,760
SHAPE00961,46.320847,11.017606,761
SHAPE00961,46.32087,11.017168,762
SHAPE00961,46.3209,11.017074,763
SHAPE00961,46.320946,11.017056,764
SHAPE00961,46.321,11.017074,765
SHAPE00961,46.32103,11.017134,766
SHAPE00961,46.32103,11.017194,767
SHAPE00961,46.32094,11.01762,768
SHAPE00961,46.32087,11.017852,769
SHAPE00961,46.320637,11.018297,770
SHAPE00961,46.320427,11.018813,771
SHAPE00961,46.320297,11.019094,772
SHAPE00961,46.320145,11.019327,773
SHAPE00961,46.319942,11.019547,774
SHAPE00961,46.319843,11.019718,775
SHAPE00961,46.31982,11.019984,776
SHAPE00961,46.31983,11.020087,777
SHAPE00961,46.319878,11.020225,778
SHAPE00961,46.320168,11.020769,779
SHAPE00961,46.3204,11.021254,780
SHAPE00961,46.32058,11.02156,781
SHAPE00961,46.320747,11.021757,782
SHAPE00961,46.32087,11.021794,783
SHAPE00961,46.321114,11.021791,784
SHAPE00961,46.32116,11.021789,785
SHAPE00961,46.321472,11.021793,786
SHAPE00961,46.321472,11.021793,787
SHAPE00961,46.32167,11.021797,788
SHAPE00961,46.322277,11.021837,789
SHAPE00961,46.322628,11.021859,790
SHAPE00961,46.322952,11.021881,791
SHAPE00961,46.3236,11.02193,792
SHAPE00961,46.324,11.021952,793
SHAPE00961,46.324547,11.022015,794
SHAPE00961,46.324905,11.022082,795
SHAPE00961,46.325092,11.022114,796
SHAPE00961,46.32513,11.02212,797
SHAPE00961,46.325867,11.022296,798
SHAPE00961,46.32594,11.022331,799
SHAPE00961,46.32597,11.022351,800
SHAPE00961,46.32597,11.022351,801
SHAPE00961,46.32601,11.022379,802
SHAPE00961,46.326088,11.022439,803
SHAPE00961,46.326218,11.022593,804
SHAPE00961,46.32632,11.022718,805
SHAPE00961,46.326363,11.022758,806
SHAPE00961,46.326412,11.022787,807
SHAPE00961,46.326458,11.022805,808
SHAPE00961,46.326508,11.022815,809
SHAPE00961,46.32688,11.022877,810
SHAPE00961,46.32704,11.022905,811
SHAPE00961,46.32709,11.022909,812
SHAPE00961,46.327866,11.023049,813
SHAPE00961,46.328056,11.023089,814
SHAPE00961,46.328106,11.0231,815
SHAPE00961,46.328335,11.023164,816
SHAPE00961,46.328403,11.023198,817
SHAPE00961,46.32847,11.023245,818
SHAPE00961,46.328587,11.023346,819
SHAPE00961,46.328682,11.023441,820
SHAPE00961,46.328815,11.023586,821
SHAPE00961,46.328907,11.023684,822
SHAPE00961,46.32897,11.023752,823
SHAPE00961,46.328983,11.023767,824
SHAPE00961,46.329315,11.024134,825
SHAPE00961,46.32969,11.024528,826
SHAPE00961,46.330082,11.024828,827
SHAPE00961,46.330296,11.024954,828
SHAPE00961,46.330402,11.024995,829
SHAPE00961,46.33052,11.025042,830
SHAPE00961,46.331005,11.025169,831
SHAPE00961,46.33106,11.025183,832
SHAPE00961,46.331467,11.025285,833
SHAPE00961,46.332085,11.025473,834
SHAPE00961,46.332294,11.025552,835
SHAPE00961,46.332565,11.025642,836
SHAPE00961,46.332657,11.025669,837
SHAPE00961,46.332657,11.025669,838
SHAPE00961,46.33282,11.025719,839
SHAPE00961,46.33342,11.025896,840
SHAPE00961,46.333595,11.025947,841
SHAPE00961,46.334885,11.026326,842
SHAPE00961,46.335472,11.02647,843
SHAPE00961,46.336372,11.026738,844
SHAPE00961,46.336517,11.02678,845
SHAPE00961,46.336945,11.026906,846
SHAPE00961,46.33741,11.027022,847
SHAPE00961,46.33777,11.02702,848
SHAPE00961,46.33898,11.026829,849
SHAPE00961,46.3398,11.026711,850
SHAPE00961,46.340622,11.026617,851
SHAPE00961,46.34126,11.026606,852
SHAPE00961,46.341602,11.026593,853
SHAPE00961,46.34183,11.026588,854
SHAPE00961,46.342167,11.026583,855
SHAPE00961,46.342247,11.026582,856
SHAPE00961,46.343513,11.0266,857
SHAPE00961,46.343784,11.026633,858
SHAPE00961,46.34384,11.026634,859
SHAPE00961,46.344193,11.026661,860
SHAPE00961,46.344193,11.026661,861
SHAPE00961,46.345062,11.026728,862
SHAPE00961,46.345604,11.026772,863
SHAPE00961,46.34591,11.026787,864
SHAPE00961,46.34625,11.026802,865
SHAPE00961,46.346622,11.026816,866
SHAPE00961,46.34676,11.026822,867
SHAPE00961,46.34736,11.026882,868
SHAPE00961,46.348198,11.026939,869
SHAPE00961,46.349567,11.027006,870
SHAPE00961,46.349903,11.027029,871
SHAPE00961,46.350876,11.027081,872
SHAPE00961,46.35185,11.027138,873
SHAPE00961,46.351933,11.027142,874
SHAPE00961,46.3522,11.027159,875
SHAPE00961,46.3522,11.027159,876
SHAPE00961,46.352776,11.027196,877
SHAPE00961,46.353073,11.027216,878
SHAPE00961,46.353214,11.027224,879
SHAPE00961,46.354046,11.027267,880
SHAPE00961,46.354065,11.027268,881
SHAPE00961,46.354782,11.027306,882
SHAPE00961,46.35493,11.027332,883
SHAPE00961,46.35507,11.027382,884
SHAPE00961,46.355206,11.02745,885
SHAPE00961,46.355385,11.027581,886
SHAPE00961,46.35562,11.027819,887
SHAPE00961,46.35609,11.028316,888
SHAPE00961,46.35608,11.028351,889
SHAPE00961,46.356075,11.028388,890
SHAPE00961,46.35608,11.028431,891
SHAPE00961,46.356094,11.028469,892
SHAPE00961,46.356117,11.028504,893
SHAPE00961,46.356144,11.028527,894
SHAPE00961,46.35618,11.028535,895
SHAPE00961,46.356205,11.028528,896
SHAPE00961,46.35623,11.028511,897
SHAPE00961,46.356255,11.028483,898
SHAPE00961,46.35636,11.028623,899
SHAPE00961,46.35661,11.028893,900
SHAPE00961,46.35686,11.029172,901
SHAPE00961,46.35686,11.029172,902
SHAPE00961,46.356907,11.029225,903
SHAPE00961,46.357018,11.029336,904
SHAPE00961,46.35703,11.029348,905
SHAPE00961,46.35733,11.029655,906
SHAPE00961,46.357388,11.029714,907
SHAPE00961,46.35741,11.029736,908
SHAPE00961,46.35765,11.029921,909
SHAPE00961,46.357864,11.030061,910
SHAPE00961,46.357952,11.030119,911
SHAPE00961,46.358418,11.030356,912
SHAPE00961,46.35874,11.030524,913
SHAPE00961,46.358795,11.030551,914
SHAPE00961,46.358986,11.030646,915
SHAPE00961,46.359337,11.030824,916
SHAPE00961,46.359543,11.030929,917
SHAPE00961,46.35968,11.030996,918
SHAPE00961,46.359756,11.031034,919
SHAPE00961,46.359825,11.031071,920
SHAPE00961,46.360294,11.031308,921
SHAPE00961,46.360313,11.031319,922
SHAPE00961,46.36088,11.031607,923
SHAPE00961,46.36088,11.031607,924
SHAPE00961,46.360905,11.031617,925
SHAPE00961,46.360947,11.031638,926
SHAPE00961,46.36108,11.031706,927
SHAPE00961,46.36145,11.031899,928
SHAPE00961,46.361576,11.031967,929
SHAPE00961,46.36169,11.032043,930
SHAPE00961,46.36188,11.032191,931
SHAPE00961,46.36211,11.032397,932
SHAPE00961,46.362167,11.032446,933
SHAPE00961,46.362198,11.032474,934
SHAPE00961,46.36225,11.032522,935
SHAPE00961,46.362316,11.032578,936
SHAPE00961,46.36243,11.03268,937
SHAPE00961,46.36253,11.032768,938
SHAPE00961,46.362938,11.033131,939
SHAPE00961,46.36296,11.033152,940
SHAPE00961,46.363834,11.033937,941
SHAPE00961,46.364025,11.034151,942
SHAPE00961,46.364326,11.034625,943
SHAPE00961,46.364506,11.034922,944
SHAPE00961,46.364544,11.034989,945
SHAPE00961,46.364586,11.035061,946
SHAPE00961,46.364616,11.035156,947
SHAPE00961,46.36463,11.035222,948
SHAPE00961,46.364643,11.035294,949
SHAPE00961,46.36465,11.035374,950
SHAPE00961,46.36463,11.035398,951
SHAPE00961,46.364616,11.035429,952
SHAPE00961,46.364605,11.03547,953
SHAPE00961,46.364605,11.035513,954
SHAPE00961,46.36461,11.035556,955
SHAPE00961,46.364624,11.035593,956
SHAPE00961,46.364647,11.035624,957
SHAPE00961,46.364677,11.035645,958
SHAPE00961,46.364716,11.035651,959
SHAPE00961,46.36471,11.035918,960
SHAPE00961,46.36469,11.036312,961
SHAPE00961,46.364685,11.036412,962
SHAPE00961,46.364685,11.036412,963
SHAPE00961,46.364677,11.03653,964
SHAPE00961,46.364662,11.036815,965
SHAPE00961,46.364605,11.038538,966
SHAPE00961,46.364594,11.038619,967
SHAPE00961,46.36459,11.038632,968
SHAPE00961,46.364586,11.038651,969
SHAPE00962,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00962,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00962,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00962,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00962,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00962,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00962,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00962,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00962,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00962,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00962,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00962,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00962,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00962,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00962,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00962,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00962,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00962,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00962,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00962,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00962,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00962,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00962,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00962,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00962,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00962,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00962,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00962,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00962,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00962,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00962,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00962,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00962,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00962,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00962,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00962,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00962,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00962,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00962,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00962,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00962,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00962,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE00962,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE00962,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE00962,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE00962,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE00962,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE00962,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE00962,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE00962,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE00962,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE00962,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE00962,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE00962,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE00962,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE00962,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE00962,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE00962,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE00962,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE00962,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE00962,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE00962,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE00962,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE00962,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE00962,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE00962,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE00962,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE00962,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE00962,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE00962,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE00962,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE00962,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE00962,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE00962,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE00962,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE00962,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE00962,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE00962,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE00962,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE00962,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE00962,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE00962,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE00962,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE00962,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE00962,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE00962,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE00962,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE00962,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE00962,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE00962,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE00962,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE00962,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE00962,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE00962,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE00962,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE00962,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE00962,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE00962,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE00962,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE00962,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE00962,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE00962,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE00962,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE00962,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE00962,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE00962,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE00962,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE00962,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE00962,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE00962,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE00962,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE00962,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE00962,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE00962,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE00962,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE00962,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE00962,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE00962,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE00962,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE00962,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE00962,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE00962,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE00962,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE00962,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE00962,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE00962,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE00962,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE00962,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE00962,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE00962,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE00962,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE00962,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE00962,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE00962,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE00962,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE00962,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE00962,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE00962,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE00962,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE00962,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE00962,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE00962,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE00962,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE00962,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE00962,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE00962,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE00962,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE00962,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE00962,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE00962,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE00962,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE00962,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE00962,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE00962,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE00962,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE00962,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE00962,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE00962,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE00962,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE00962,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE00962,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE00962,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE00962,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE00962,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE00962,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE00962,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE00962,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE00962,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE00962,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE00962,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE00962,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE00962,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE00962,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE00962,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE00962,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE00962,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE00962,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE00962,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE00962,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE00962,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE00962,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE00962,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE00962,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE00962,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE00962,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE00962,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE00962,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE00962,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE00962,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE00962,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE00962,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE00962,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE00962,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE00962,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE00962,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE00962,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE00962,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE00962,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE00962,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE00962,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE00962,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE00962,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE00962,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE00962,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE00962,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE00962,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE00962,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE00962,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE00962,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE00962,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE00962,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE00962,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE00962,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE00962,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE00962,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE00962,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE00962,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE00962,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE00962,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE00962,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE00962,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE00962,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE00962,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE00962,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE00962,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE00962,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE00962,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE00962,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE00962,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE00962,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE00962,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE00962,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE00962,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE00962,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE00962,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE00962,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE00962,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE00962,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE00962,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE00962,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE00962,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE00962,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE00962,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE00962,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE00962,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE00962,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE00962,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE00962,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE00962,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE00962,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE00962,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE00962,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE00962,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE00962,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE00962,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE00962,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE00962,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE00962,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00962,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE00962,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE00962,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE00962,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE00962,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE00962,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE00962,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE00962,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE00962,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE00962,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE00962,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE00962,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE00962,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE00962,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE00962,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE00962,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE00962,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE00962,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE00962,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE00962,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE00962,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE00962,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE00962,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE00962,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE00962,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE00962,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE00962,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE00962,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE00962,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE00962,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE00962,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE00962,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE00962,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE00962,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE00962,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE00962,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE00962,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE00962,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE00962,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE00962,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE00962,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE00962,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE00962,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE00962,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE00962,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE00962,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE00962,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE00962,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE00962,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE00962,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE00962,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE00962,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE00962,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE00962,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE00962,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE00962,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE00962,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE00962,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE00962,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE00962,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE00962,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE00962,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE00962,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE00962,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE00962,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE00962,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE00962,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE00962,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE00962,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE00962,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE00962,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE00962,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE00962,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE00962,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE00962,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE00962,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE00962,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE00962,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE00962,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE00962,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE00962,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE00962,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE00962,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE00962,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE00962,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE00962,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE00962,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE00962,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE00962,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE00962,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE00962,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE00962,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE00962,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE00962,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE00962,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE00962,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE00962,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE00962,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE00962,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE00962,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE00962,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE00962,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE00962,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE00962,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE00962,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE00962,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE00962,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE00962,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE00962,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE00962,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE00962,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE00962,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE00962,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE00962,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE00962,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE00962,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE00962,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE00962,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE00962,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE00962,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE00962,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE00962,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE00962,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE00962,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE00962,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE00962,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE00962,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE00962,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE00962,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE00962,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE00962,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE00962,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE00962,46.07433,11.464344,391
SHAPE00962,46.074036,11.464033,392
SHAPE00962,46.07393,11.463889,393
SHAPE00962,46.073853,11.463755,394
SHAPE00962,46.073772,11.463583,395
SHAPE00962,46.073692,11.463357,396
SHAPE00962,46.07363,11.463112,397
SHAPE00962,46.073605,11.462832,398
SHAPE00962,46.073586,11.462494,399
SHAPE00962,46.073524,11.461529,400
SHAPE00962,46.07345,11.460303,401
SHAPE00962,46.073376,11.459035,402
SHAPE00962,46.07339,11.458537,403
SHAPE00962,46.073444,11.458158,404
SHAPE00962,46.073616,11.457155,405
SHAPE00962,46.073757,11.456133,406
SHAPE00962,46.073788,11.456032,407
SHAPE00962,46.07381,11.455889,408
SHAPE00962,46.07408,11.454726,409
SHAPE00962,46.074215,11.454088,410
SHAPE00962,46.0743,11.45374,411
SHAPE00962,46.074337,11.453578,412
SHAPE00962,46.074505,11.452942,413
SHAPE00962,46.074657,11.451931,414
SHAPE00962,46.074677,11.451834,415
SHAPE00962,46.074696,11.451755,416
SHAPE00962,46.07472,11.451678,417
SHAPE00962,46.074753,11.451607,418
SHAPE00962,46.07474,11.451552,419
SHAPE00962,46.074738,11.451446,420
SHAPE00962,46.074745,11.451333,421
SHAPE00962,46.074757,11.451238,422
SHAPE00962,46.07478,11.451112,423
SHAPE00962,46.07479,11.451045,424
SHAPE00962,46.074776,11.451042,425
SHAPE00962,46.074776,11.451042,426
SHAPE00962,46.07479,11.451045,427
SHAPE00962,46.074802,11.450974,428
SHAPE00962,46.074802,11.450888,429
SHAPE00962,46.0748,11.450794,430
SHAPE00962,46.074783,11.450718,431
SHAPE00962,46.074768,11.450662,432
SHAPE00962,46.074745,11.45062,433
SHAPE00962,46.07471,11.450562,434
SHAPE00962,46.07467,11.450514,435
SHAPE00962,46.074627,11.450484,436
SHAPE00962,46.07458,11.450467,437
SHAPE00962,46.074535,11.450457,438
SHAPE00962,46.074474,11.450451,439
SHAPE00962,46.074406,11.450457,440
SHAPE00962,46.074337,11.450474,441
SHAPE00962,46.07428,11.45051,442
SHAPE00962,46.074234,11.450552,443
SHAPE00962,46.073826,11.451031,444
SHAPE00962,46.07377,11.451096,445
SHAPE00962,46.073727,11.45112,446
SHAPE00962,46.073677,11.451127,447
SHAPE00962,46.07362,11.451123,448
SHAPE00962,46.07355,11.451111,449
SHAPE00962,46.07348,11.451084,450
SHAPE00962,46.07341,11.451038,451
SHAPE00962,46.073345,11.450988,452
SHAPE00962,46.073307,11.450957,453
SHAPE00962,46.073254,11.45092,454
SHAPE00962,46.073215,11.450879,455
SHAPE00962,46.0732,11.450842,456
SHAPE00962,46.073193,11.4508,457
SHAPE00962,46.073196,11.45075,458
SHAPE00962,46.0732,11.450562,459
SHAPE00962,46.073204,11.450462,460
SHAPE00962,46.0732,11.450384,461
SHAPE00962,46.073193,11.450325,462
SHAPE00962,46.07318,11.45028,463
SHAPE00962,46.073177,11.450262,464
SHAPE00962,46.073162,11.450229,465
SHAPE00962,46.073135,11.450181,466
SHAPE00962,46.073093,11.45013,467
SHAPE00962,46.073067,11.450129,468
SHAPE00962,46.073044,11.450144,469
SHAPE00962,46.073032,11.450171,470
SHAPE00962,46.072994,11.450407,471
SHAPE00962,46.072994,11.450407,472
SHAPE00962,46.07297,11.450541,473
SHAPE00962,46.07299,11.450552,474
SHAPE00962,46.073063,11.450623,475
SHAPE00962,46.073196,11.45075,476
SHAPE00962,46.073193,11.4508,477
SHAPE00962,46.0732,11.450842,478
SHAPE00962,46.073215,11.450879,479
SHAPE00962,46.073254,11.45092,480
SHAPE00962,46.073307,11.450957,481
SHAPE00962,46.073345,11.450988,482
SHAPE00962,46.07341,11.451038,483
SHAPE00962,46.07348,11.451084,484
SHAPE00962,46.07355,11.451111,485
SHAPE00962,46.07362,11.451123,486
SHAPE00962,46.073677,11.451127,487
SHAPE00962,46.073727,11.45112,488
SHAPE00962,46.07377,11.451096,489
SHAPE00962,46.073826,11.451031,490
SHAPE00962,46.074234,11.450552,491
SHAPE00962,46.07428,11.45051,492
SHAPE00962,46.074337,11.450474,493
SHAPE00962,46.074406,11.450457,494
SHAPE00962,46.074474,11.450451,495
SHAPE00962,46.074535,11.450457,496
SHAPE00962,46.07458,11.450467,497
SHAPE00962,46.074627,11.450484,498
SHAPE00962,46.07467,11.450514,499
SHAPE00962,46.07471,11.450562,500
SHAPE00962,46.074745,11.45062,501
SHAPE00962,46.074768,11.450662,502
SHAPE00962,46.074783,11.450718,503
SHAPE00962,46.0748,11.450794,504
SHAPE00962,46.074802,11.450888,505
SHAPE00962,46.074802,11.450974,506
SHAPE00962,46.07479,11.451045,507
SHAPE00962,46.074776,11.451042,508
SHAPE00962,46.074776,11.451042,509
SHAPE00962,46.07479,11.451045,510
SHAPE00962,46.074802,11.450974,511
SHAPE00962,46.074802,11.450888,512
SHAPE00962,46.074837,11.450886,513
SHAPE00962,46.074852,11.450885,514
SHAPE00962,46.0749,11.450901,515
SHAPE00962,46.074947,11.450935,516
SHAPE00962,46.075005,11.450997,517
SHAPE00962,46.075054,11.451059,518
SHAPE00962,46.0751,11.451145,519
SHAPE00962,46.075115,11.451185,520
SHAPE00962,46.07541,11.450859,521
SHAPE00962,46.075523,11.450744,522
SHAPE00962,46.07562,11.45065,523
SHAPE00962,46.07574,11.450546,524
SHAPE00962,46.07585,11.450464,525
SHAPE00962,46.076363,11.450168,526
SHAPE00962,46.076588,11.450032,527
SHAPE00962,46.076836,11.449915,528
SHAPE00962,46.07689,11.449894,529
SHAPE00962,46.077194,11.449777,530
SHAPE00962,46.077335,11.449729,531
SHAPE00962,46.077427,11.449696,532
SHAPE00962,46.077553,11.449653,533
SHAPE00962,46.078026,11.449475,534
SHAPE00962,46.078068,11.449456,535
SHAPE00962,46.078094,11.449436,536
SHAPE00962,46.078144,11.449401,537
SHAPE00962,46.07909,11.448681,538
SHAPE00962,46.079205,11.448569,539
SHAPE00962,46.079277,11.448455,540
SHAPE00962,46.07931,11.448404,541
SHAPE00962,46.079617,11.447779,542
SHAPE00962,46.079643,11.447701,543
SHAPE00962,46.079655,11.447617,544
SHAPE00962,46.07966,11.447533,545
SHAPE00962,46.07965,11.447416,546
SHAPE00962,46.07963,11.447295,547
SHAPE00962,46.0796,11.447162,548
SHAPE00962,46.079544,11.447048,549
SHAPE00962,46.079468,11.446964,550
SHAPE00962,46.079346,11.446883,551
SHAPE00962,46.079056,11.446763,552
SHAPE00962,46.078636,11.446651,553
SHAPE00962,46.07838,11.446612,554
SHAPE00962,46.07818,11.446606,555
SHAPE00962,46.077976,11.446614,556
SHAPE00962,46.077915,11.446617,557
SHAPE00962,46.077858,11.44664,558
SHAPE00962,46.077805,11.446682,559
SHAPE00962,46.077637,11.446857,560
SHAPE00962,46.077576,11.446917,561
SHAPE00962,46.07749,11.446959,562
SHAPE00962,46.07743,11.446975,563
SHAPE00962,46.077374,11.446966,564
SHAPE00962,46.0773,11.446939,565
SHAPE00962,46.077232,11.4469,566
SHAPE00962,46.077187,11.446861,567
SHAPE00962,46.077095,11.446752,568
SHAPE00962,46.07705,11.446683,569
SHAPE00962,46.07702,11.446617,570
SHAPE00962,46.076977,11.446469,571
SHAPE00962,46.07694,11.44625,572
SHAPE00962,46.076897,11.446114,573
SHAPE00962,46.07685,11.446011,574
SHAPE00962,46.076813,11.445951,575
SHAPE00962,46.076748,11.445864,576
SHAPE00962,46.07666,11.445786,577
SHAPE00962,46.07644,11.445654,578
SHAPE00962,46.07594,11.44541,579
SHAPE00962,46.07572,11.445293,580
SHAPE00962,46.075176,11.444921,581
SHAPE00962,46.075134,11.444896,582
SHAPE00962,46.075085,11.444888,583
SHAPE00962,46.074852,11.444884,584
SHAPE00962,46.074818,11.44488,585
SHAPE00962,46.074783,11.444864,586
SHAPE00962,46.074757,11.444838,587
SHAPE00962,46.074642,11.444676,588
SHAPE00962,46.0746,11.444614,589
SHAPE00962,46.074547,11.444567,590
SHAPE00962,46.074482,11.444522,591
SHAPE00962,46.07435,11.44444,592
SHAPE00962,46.074295,11.444425,593
SHAPE00962,46.074238,11.444428,594
SHAPE00962,46.074173,11.444443,595
SHAPE00962,46.073803,11.444564,596
SHAPE00962,46.07377,11.444566,597
SHAPE00962,46.07377,11.444566,598
SHAPE00962,46.07367,11.444571,599
SHAPE00962,46.073566,11.444553,600
SHAPE00962,46.073505,11.444521,601
SHAPE00962,46.073364,11.444448,602
SHAPE00962,46.072517,11.443897,603
SHAPE00962,46.072327,11.443771,604
SHAPE00962,46.072216,11.44368,605
SHAPE00962,46.072044,11.4435,606
SHAPE00962,46.071976,11.443453,607
SHAPE00962,46.07189,11.443452,608
SHAPE00962,46.07182,11.44348,609
SHAPE00962,46.07173,11.443566,610
SHAPE00962,46.071598,11.443725,611
SHAPE00962,46.07154,11.443791,612
SHAPE00962,46.07149,11.443827,613
SHAPE00962,46.071434,11.443837,614
SHAPE00962,46.071373,11.443818,615
SHAPE00962,46.071297,11.443773,616
SHAPE00962,46.07114,11.443628,617
SHAPE00962,46.070923,11.443411,618
SHAPE00962,46.07083,11.443307,619
SHAPE00962,46.070774,11.443174,620
SHAPE00962,46.070732,11.443006,621
SHAPE00962,46.070713,11.442626,622
SHAPE00962,46.070713,11.442451,623
SHAPE00962,46.07075,11.442304,624
SHAPE00962,46.070805,11.442199,625
SHAPE00962,46.070927,11.442009,626
SHAPE00962,46.071297,11.441564,627
SHAPE00962,46.071526,11.441291,628
SHAPE00962,46.071617,11.441156,629
SHAPE00962,46.07168,11.441054,630
SHAPE00962,46.07172,11.440929,631
SHAPE00962,46.07173,11.440856,632
SHAPE00962,46.07175,11.440736,633
SHAPE00962,46.071774,11.440578,634
SHAPE00962,46.0718,11.440481,635
SHAPE00962,46.07182,11.440407,636
SHAPE00962,46.07189,11.44026,637
SHAPE00962,46.071953,11.440165,638
SHAPE00962,46.07258,11.439246,639
SHAPE00962,46.07262,11.439154,640
SHAPE00962,46.07265,11.439064,641
SHAPE00962,46.07266,11.438992,642
SHAPE00962,46.072662,11.438873,643
SHAPE00962,46.07265,11.438772,644
SHAPE00962,46.072628,11.438677,645
SHAPE00962,46.07263,11.438551,646
SHAPE00962,46.07263,11.438551,647
SHAPE00962,46.072628,11.438677,648
SHAPE00962,46.072575,11.438579,649
SHAPE00962,46.07252,11.438509,650
SHAPE00962,46.072464,11.438449,651
SHAPE00962,46.072395,11.438405,652
SHAPE00962,46.07201,11.438236,653
SHAPE00962,46.071877,11.438171,654
SHAPE00962,46.071793,11.438119,655
SHAPE00962,46.071716,11.438045,656
SHAPE00962,46.071667,11.437974,657
SHAPE00962,46.071594,11.437842,658
SHAPE00962,46.07143,11.43751,659
SHAPE00962,46.071327,11.437344,660
SHAPE00962,46.071297,11.437305,661
SHAPE00962,46.07125,11.437244,662
SHAPE00962,46.07118,11.43717,663
SHAPE00962,46.071075,11.437087,664
SHAPE00962,46.07098,11.437037,665
SHAPE00962,46.070683,11.436913,666
SHAPE00962,46.0706,11.436854,667
SHAPE00962,46.070534,11.436785,668
SHAPE00962,46.07049,11.436722,669
SHAPE00962,46.07045,11.436611,670
SHAPE00962,46.070374,11.436244,671
SHAPE00962,46.070347,11.436096,672
SHAPE00962,46.0703,11.435946,673
SHAPE00962,46.070244,11.435821,674
SHAPE00962,46.07005,11.435553,675
SHAPE00962,46.069828,11.435295,676
SHAPE00962,46.069763,11.435222,677
SHAPE00962,46.069237,11.434493,678
SHAPE00962,46.069023,11.434323,679
SHAPE00962,46.068798,11.434183,680
SHAPE00962,46.068596,11.434041,681
SHAPE00962,46.06837,11.433966,682
SHAPE00962,46.068222,11.43395,683
SHAPE00962,46.068195,11.433947,684
SHAPE00962,46.067738,11.433896,685
SHAPE00962,46.06766,11.433887,686
SHAPE00962,46.067554,11.433872,687
SHAPE00962,46.067524,11.433867,688
SHAPE00962,46.067425,11.433846,689
SHAPE00962,46.06738,11.433828,690
SHAPE00962,46.06733,11.433785,691
SHAPE00962,46.06728,11.433731,692
SHAPE00962,46.06725,11.433678,693
SHAPE00962,46.06705,11.433283,694
SHAPE00962,46.066936,11.433087,695
SHAPE00962,46.0668,11.432864,696
SHAPE00962,46.06671,11.432738,697
SHAPE00962,46.06671,11.432738,698
SHAPE00962,46.06667,11.432681,699
SHAPE00962,46.066498,11.432413,700
SHAPE00962,46.0664,11.432313,701
SHAPE00962,46.066326,11.432269,702
SHAPE00962,46.066216,11.432256,703
SHAPE00962,46.066067,11.432299,704
SHAPE00962,46.06594,11.432323,705
SHAPE00962,46.065865,11.432314,706
SHAPE00962,46.065758,11.432282,707
SHAPE00962,46.065613,11.432194,708
SHAPE00962,46.0654,11.432066,709
SHAPE00962,46.065224,11.431837,710
SHAPE00962,46.0649,11.431207,711
SHAPE00962,46.064716,11.430923,712
SHAPE00962,46.064198,11.430362,713
SHAPE00962,46.064045,11.430195,714
SHAPE00962,46.063805,11.429836,715
SHAPE00962,46.063732,11.429689,716
SHAPE00962,46.063732,11.429689,717
SHAPE00962,46.063698,11.429621,718
SHAPE00962,46.063553,11.429338,719
SHAPE00962,46.063374,11.429014,720
SHAPE00962,46.063175,11.428655,721
SHAPE00962,46.062424,11.427747,722
SHAPE00962,46.062206,11.427464,723
SHAPE00962,46.06204,11.427235,724
SHAPE00962,46.061893,11.42695,725
SHAPE00962,46.06175,11.426547,726
SHAPE00962,46.06166,11.426355,727
SHAPE00962,46.061584,11.426235,728
SHAPE00962,46.061497,11.426136,729
SHAPE00962,46.061363,11.42604,730
SHAPE00962,46.061253,11.425992,731
SHAPE00962,46.061203,11.425987,732
SHAPE00962,46.061203,11.425987,733
SHAPE00962,46.061146,11.425982,734
SHAPE00962,46.061035,11.425981,735
SHAPE00962,46.06083,11.426041,736
SHAPE00962,46.060555,11.426119,737
SHAPE00962,46.06042,11.426157,738
SHAPE00962,46.060326,11.426189,739
SHAPE00962,46.06027,11.426185,740
SHAPE00962,46.060207,11.426156,741
SHAPE00962,46.060154,11.426116,742
SHAPE00962,46.06012,11.426059,743
SHAPE00962,46.060093,11.42597,744
SHAPE00962,46.06008,11.42584,745
SHAPE00962,46.060112,11.425678,746
SHAPE00962,46.060146,11.425522,747
SHAPE00962,46.060184,11.425368,748
SHAPE00962,46.060215,11.425204,749
SHAPE00962,46.06025,11.425066,750
SHAPE00962,46.06025,11.42495,751
SHAPE00962,46.060238,11.42472,752
SHAPE00962,46.060238,11.424507,753
SHAPE00962,46.06022,11.42417,754
SHAPE00962,46.060215,11.423962,755
SHAPE00962,46.060223,11.423722,756
SHAPE00962,46.06027,11.423197,757
SHAPE00962,46.06028,11.42294,758
SHAPE00962,46.060272,11.42279,759
SHAPE00962,46.060226,11.422687,760
SHAPE00962,46.060165,11.42261,761
SHAPE00962,46.06005,11.422548,762
SHAPE00962,46.059887,11.422478,763
SHAPE00962,46.059856,11.422458,764
SHAPE00962,46.059803,11.422418,765
SHAPE00962,46.05975,11.422343,766
SHAPE00962,46.059685,11.422195,767
SHAPE00962,46.059536,11.421777,768
SHAPE00962,46.059414,11.421497,769
SHAPE00962,46.059223,11.421292,770
SHAPE00962,46.059113,11.421175,771
SHAPE00962,46.0591,11.420978,772
SHAPE00962,46.059105,11.420815,773
SHAPE00962,46.059105,11.420815,774
SHAPE00962,46.0591,11.420978,775
SHAPE00962,46.059113,11.421175,776
SHAPE00962,46.058983,11.42088,777
SHAPE00962,46.058887,11.420468,778
SHAPE00962,46.05876,11.419873,779
SHAPE00962,46.05861,11.419559,780
SHAPE00962,46.058445,11.419273,781
SHAPE00962,46.058277,11.418911,782
SHAPE00962,46.05819,11.418548,783
SHAPE00962,46.058094,11.418233,784
SHAPE00962,46.05793,11.417972,785
SHAPE00962,46.05772,11.417712,786
SHAPE00962,46.05764,11.417643,787
SHAPE00962,46.057533,11.417579,788
SHAPE00962,46.057404,11.417536,789
SHAPE00962,46.057205,11.417481,790
SHAPE00962,46.057106,11.417432,791
SHAPE00962,46.056995,11.417353,792
SHAPE00962,46.056908,11.417261,793
SHAPE00962,46.05684,11.417164,794
SHAPE00962,46.05668,11.416855,795
SHAPE00962,46.05658,11.416648,796
SHAPE00963,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE00963,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE00963,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE00963,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE00963,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE00963,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE00963,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE00963,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE00963,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE00963,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE00963,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE00963,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE00963,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE00963,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE00963,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE00963,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE00963,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE00963,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE00963,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE00963,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE00963,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE00963,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE00963,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE00963,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE00963,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE00963,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE00963,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE00963,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE00963,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE00963,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE00963,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE00963,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE00963,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE00963,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE00963,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE00963,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE00963,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE00963,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE00963,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE00963,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE00963,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE00963,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE00963,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE00963,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE00963,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE00963,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE00963,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE00963,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE00963,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE00963,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE00963,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE00963,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE00963,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE00963,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE00963,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE00963,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE00963,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE00963,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE00963,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE00963,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE00963,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE00963,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE00963,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE00963,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE00963,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE00963,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE00963,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE00963,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE00963,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE00963,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE00963,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE00963,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE00963,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE00963,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE00963,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE00963,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE00963,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE00963,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE00963,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE00963,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE00963,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE00963,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE00963,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE00963,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE00963,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE00963,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE00963,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE00963,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE00963,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE00963,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE00963,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE00963,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE00963,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE00963,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE00963,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE00963,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE00963,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE00963,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE00963,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE00963,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE00963,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE00963,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE00963,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE00963,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE00963,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE00963,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE00963,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE00963,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE00963,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE00963,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE00963,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE00963,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE00963,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE00963,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE00963,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE00963,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE00963,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE00963,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE00963,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE00963,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE00963,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE00963,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE00963,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE00963,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE00963,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE00963,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE00963,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE00963,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE00963,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE00963,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE00963,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE00963,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE00963,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE00963,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE00963,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE00963,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE00963,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE00963,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE00963,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE00963,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE00963,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE00963,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE00963,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE00963,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE00963,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE00963,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE00963,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE00963,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE00963,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE00963,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE00963,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE00963,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE00963,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE00963,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE00963,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE00963,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE00963,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE00963,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE00963,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE00963,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE00963,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE00963,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE00963,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE00963,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE00963,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE00963,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE00963,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE00963,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE00963,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE00963,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE00963,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE00963,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE00963,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE00963,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE00963,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE00963,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE00963,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE00963,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE00963,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE00963,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE00963,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE00963,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE00963,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE00963,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE00963,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE00963,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE00963,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE00963,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE00963,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE00963,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE00963,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE00963,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE00963,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE00963,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE00963,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE00963,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE00963,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE00963,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE00963,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE00963,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE00963,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE00963,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE00963,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE00963,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE00963,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE00963,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE00963,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE00963,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE00963,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE00963,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE00963,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE00963,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE00963,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE00963,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE00963,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE00963,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE00963,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE00963,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE00963,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE00963,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE00963,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE00963,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE00963,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE00963,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE00963,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE00963,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE00963,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE00963,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE00963,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE00963,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE00963,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE00963,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE00963,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE00963,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE00963,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE00963,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE00963,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE00963,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE00963,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE00963,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE00963,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE00963,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE00963,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE00963,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE00963,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE00963,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE00963,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE00963,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE00963,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE00963,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE00963,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE00963,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE00963,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE00963,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE00963,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE00963,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE00963,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE00963,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE00963,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE00963,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE00963,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE00963,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE00963,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE00963,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE00963,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE00963,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE00963,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE00963,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE00963,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE00963,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE00963,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE00963,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE00963,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE00963,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE00963,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE00963,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE00963,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE00963,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE00963,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE00963,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE00963,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE00963,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE00963,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE00963,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE00963,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE00963,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE00963,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE00963,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE00963,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE00963,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE00963,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE00963,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE00963,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE00963,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE00963,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE00963,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE00963,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE00963,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE00963,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE00963,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE00963,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE00963,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE00963,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE00963,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE00963,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE00963,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE00963,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE00963,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE00963,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE00963,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE00963,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE00963,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE00963,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE00963,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE00963,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE00963,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE00963,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE00963,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE00963,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE00963,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE00963,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE00963,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE00963,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE00963,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE00963,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE00963,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE00963,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE00963,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE00963,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE00963,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE00963,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE00963,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE00963,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE00963,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE00963,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE00963,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE00963,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE00963,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE00963,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE00963,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE00963,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE00963,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE00963,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE00963,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE00963,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE00963,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE00963,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE00963,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE00963,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE00963,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE00963,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE00963,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE00963,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE00963,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE00963,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE00963,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE00963,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE00963,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE00963,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE00963,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE00963,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE00963,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE00963,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE00963,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE00963,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE00963,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE00963,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE00963,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE00963,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE00963,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE00963,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE00963,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE00963,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE00963,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE00963,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE00963,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE00963,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE00963,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE00963,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE00963,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE00963,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE00963,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE00963,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE00963,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE00963,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE00963,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE00963,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE00963,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE00963,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE00963,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE00963,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE00963,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE00963,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE00963,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE00963,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE00963,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE00963,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE00963,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE00963,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE00963,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE00963,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE00963,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE00963,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE00963,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE00963,45.979458,11.091405,405
SHAPE00963,45.980194,11.09149,406
SHAPE00963,45.980515,11.0915,407
SHAPE00963,45.980732,11.091536,408
SHAPE00963,45.981186,11.091611,409
SHAPE00963,45.981583,11.091777,410
SHAPE00963,45.98201,11.092059,411
SHAPE00963,45.98245,11.092545,412
SHAPE00963,45.98245,11.092545,413
SHAPE00963,45.98249,11.092592,414
SHAPE00963,45.982815,11.092931,415
SHAPE00963,45.98337,11.093547,416
SHAPE00963,45.98384,11.094074,417
SHAPE00963,45.98399,11.094398,418
SHAPE00963,45.98391,11.094417,419
SHAPE00963,45.98385,11.094476,420
SHAPE00963,45.983826,11.094522,421
SHAPE00963,45.983803,11.094582,422
SHAPE00963,45.98379,11.09465,423
SHAPE00963,45.983795,11.094727,424
SHAPE00963,45.98382,11.094815,425
SHAPE00963,45.98384,11.094848,426
SHAPE00963,45.983868,11.094886,427
SHAPE00963,45.98393,11.09493,428
SHAPE00963,45.98401,11.094936,429
SHAPE00963,45.984104,11.094872,430
SHAPE00963,45.98412,11.094842,431
SHAPE00963,45.984207,11.094817,432
SHAPE00963,45.984318,11.094806,433
SHAPE00963,45.98448,11.094778,434
SHAPE00963,45.984806,11.094896,435
SHAPE00963,45.98546,11.095307,436
SHAPE00963,45.985794,11.095542,437
SHAPE00963,45.985874,11.095601,438
SHAPE00963,45.986633,11.096148,439
SHAPE00963,45.986984,11.096311,440
SHAPE00963,45.98755,11.096494,441
SHAPE00963,45.98773,11.096557,442
SHAPE00963,45.989086,11.097037,443
SHAPE00963,45.991295,11.09785,444
SHAPE00963,45.991295,11.09785,445
SHAPE00963,45.991405,11.09789,446
SHAPE00963,45.993023,11.098454,447
SHAPE00963,45.993023,11.098454,448
SHAPE00963,45.993423,11.098594,449
SHAPE00963,45.994762,11.099109,450
SHAPE00963,45.995197,11.099407,451
SHAPE00963,45.995407,11.099542,452
SHAPE00963,45.9963,11.100167,453
SHAPE00963,45.996506,11.10031,454
SHAPE00963,45.99797,11.10138,455
SHAPE00963,45.998062,11.10148,456
SHAPE00963,45.998062,11.10148,457
SHAPE00963,45.99813,11.101552,458
SHAPE00963,45.998386,11.101891,459
SHAPE00963,45.99869,11.10225,460
SHAPE00963,45.999187,11.102869,461
SHAPE00963,45.99942,11.103209,462
SHAPE00963,45.999706,11.103547,463
SHAPE00963,45.99994,11.103719,464
SHAPE00963,46.000175,11.103805,465
SHAPE00963,46.000374,11.103865,466
SHAPE00963,46.000862,11.103942,467
SHAPE00963,46.001232,11.104096,468
SHAPE00963,46.00139,11.104234,469
SHAPE00963,46.001766,11.104663,470
SHAPE00963,46.002033,11.104945,471
SHAPE00963,46.002033,11.104945,472
SHAPE00963,46.002117,11.105032,473
SHAPE00963,46.002216,11.105147,474
SHAPE00963,46.002644,11.105623,475
SHAPE00963,46.00291,11.105906,476
SHAPE00963,46.00362,11.106266,477
SHAPE00963,46.00585,11.107126,478
SHAPE00963,46.006413,11.107356,479
SHAPE00963,46.00662,11.107459,480
SHAPE00963,46.00678,11.107514,481
SHAPE00963,46.007835,11.107911,482
SHAPE00963,46.007835,11.107911,483
SHAPE00963,46.008453,11.108144,484
SHAPE00963,46.008633,11.108179,485
SHAPE00963,46.008892,11.108179,486
SHAPE00963,46.009037,11.108159,487
SHAPE00963,46.00926,11.108079,488
SHAPE00963,46.009464,11.107965,489
SHAPE00963,46.00973,11.107765,490
SHAPE00963,46.01019,11.107284,491
SHAPE00963,46.010914,11.106475,492
SHAPE00963,46.011223,11.106138,493
SHAPE00963,46.011494,11.105911,494
SHAPE00963,46.01171,11.105777,495
SHAPE00963,46.011883,11.105683,496
SHAPE00963,46.012177,11.105674,497
SHAPE00963,46.012314,11.105725,498
SHAPE00963,46.012383,11.105725,499
SHAPE00963,46.012543,11.105678,500
SHAPE00963,46.012592,11.105634,501
SHAPE00963,46.012722,11.105569,502
SHAPE00963,46.012867,11.105544,503
SHAPE00963,46.01301,11.105606,504
SHAPE00963,46.01323,11.1057,505
SHAPE00963,46.01401,11.106239,506
SHAPE00963,46.01461,11.106701,507
SHAPE00963,46.01544,11.107328,508
SHAPE00963,46.01605,11.107787,509
SHAPE00963,46.01605,11.107787,510
SHAPE00963,46.016277,11.107959,511
SHAPE00963,46.016376,11.108038,512
SHAPE00963,46.01684,11.108398,513
SHAPE00963,46.017117,11.108612,514
SHAPE00963,46.017708,11.109067,515
SHAPE00963,46.018314,11.109518,516
SHAPE00963,46.018585,11.10973,517
SHAPE00963,46.01956,11.110477,518
SHAPE00963,46.019592,11.1105,519
SHAPE00963,46.020214,11.110983,520
SHAPE00963,46.0204,11.111127,521
SHAPE00963,46.020557,11.111235,522
SHAPE00963,46.0207,11.111484,523
SHAPE00963,46.02072,11.111577,524
SHAPE00963,46.020763,11.111637,525
SHAPE00963,46.020863,11.111701,526
SHAPE00963,46.020954,11.111748,527
SHAPE00963,46.021008,11.111761,528
SHAPE00963,46.021072,11.111727,529
SHAPE00963,46.02124,11.111707,530
SHAPE00963,46.021355,11.11171,531
SHAPE00963,46.02151,11.111801,532
SHAPE00963,46.0217,11.111863,533
SHAPE00963,46.022095,11.111959,534
SHAPE00963,46.022217,11.111977,535
SHAPE00963,46.022324,11.111993,536
SHAPE00963,46.022766,11.111991,537
SHAPE00963,46.02355,11.11186,538
SHAPE00963,46.02362,11.111847,539
SHAPE00963,46.024494,11.111689,540
SHAPE00963,46.026093,11.111471,541
SHAPE00963,46.02709,11.111512,542
SHAPE00963,46.029144,11.111641,543
SHAPE00963,46.029366,11.111654,544
SHAPE00963,46.030018,11.111745,545
SHAPE00963,46.030396,11.111856,546
SHAPE00963,46.030777,11.112043,547
SHAPE00963,46.03125,11.112242,548
SHAPE00963,46.03182,11.112517,549
SHAPE00963,46.032024,11.1126,550
SHAPE00963,46.03211,11.112636,551
SHAPE00963,46.03286,11.112997,552
SHAPE00963,46.033703,11.113405,553
SHAPE00963,46.033787,11.113482,554
SHAPE00963,46.033855,11.113573,555
SHAPE00963,46.03389,11.113638,556
SHAPE00963,46.033936,11.113721,557
SHAPE00963,46.033905,11.11379,558
SHAPE00963,46.0339,11.113822,559
SHAPE00963,46.033897,11.113884,560
SHAPE00963,46.0339,11.113976,561
SHAPE00963,46.033928,11.114061,562
SHAPE00963,46.033966,11.114134,563
SHAPE00963,46.034023,11.114188,564
SHAPE00963,46.03409,11.114216,565
SHAPE00963,46.034153,11.114215,566
SHAPE00963,46.034218,11.114183,567
SHAPE00963,46.034275,11.114126,568
SHAPE00963,46.034313,11.114047,569
SHAPE00963,46.034374,11.113962,570
SHAPE00963,46.034454,11.113905,571
SHAPE00963,46.034523,11.113877,572
SHAPE00963,46.03464,11.11388,573
SHAPE00963,46.03475,11.1139,574
SHAPE00963,46.034904,11.113935,575
SHAPE00963,46.035046,11.11399,576
SHAPE00963,46.035442,11.114107,577
SHAPE00963,46.03581,11.114192,578
SHAPE00963,46.035812,11.114246,579
SHAPE00963,46.035816,11.114346,580
SHAPE00963,46.035816,11.114346,581
SHAPE00963,46.035812,11.114246,582
SHAPE00963,46.03581,11.114192,583
SHAPE00963,46.036232,11.114242,584
SHAPE00963,46.036503,11.114246,585
SHAPE00963,46.036648,11.114244,586
SHAPE00963,46.03676,11.114243,587
SHAPE00963,46.036987,11.114218,588
SHAPE00963,46.03716,11.114191,589
SHAPE00963,46.037247,11.114178,590
SHAPE00963,46.037548,11.114115,591
SHAPE00963,46.03764,11.114096,592
SHAPE00963,46.037743,11.114068,593
SHAPE00963,46.03814,11.113948,594
SHAPE00963,46.039444,11.113564,595
SHAPE00963,46.03964,11.113499,596
SHAPE00963,46.039825,11.113446,597
SHAPE00963,46.04005,11.113387,598
SHAPE00963,46.040104,11.113371,599
SHAPE00963,46.040306,11.11331,600
SHAPE00963,46.040928,11.113131,601
SHAPE00963,46.04155,11.112947,602
SHAPE00963,46.04194,11.112834,603
SHAPE00963,46.04281,11.112576,604
SHAPE00963,46.042965,11.112533,605
SHAPE00963,46.043133,11.112487,606
SHAPE00963,46.0444,11.112104,607
SHAPE00963,46.044548,11.112082,608
SHAPE00963,46.04463,11.112092,609
SHAPE00963,46.04472,11.112138,610
SHAPE00963,46.044796,11.112203,611
SHAPE00963,46.044857,11.112278,612
SHAPE00963,46.04538,11.113256,613
SHAPE00963,46.045547,11.113566,614
SHAPE00963,46.04564,11.113738,615
SHAPE00963,46.045662,11.113779,616
SHAPE00963,46.04568,11.113815,617
SHAPE00963,46.04615,11.114697,618
SHAPE00963,46.04625,11.11488,619
SHAPE00963,46.046223,11.114912,620
SHAPE00963,46.0462,11.114953,621
SHAPE00963,46.046185,11.115011,622
SHAPE00963,46.046177,11.115074,623
SHAPE00963,46.046185,11.115136,624
SHAPE00963,46.046204,11.115193,625
SHAPE00963,46.04623,11.115241,626
SHAPE00963,46.046265,11.115273,627
SHAPE00963,46.0463,11.115292,628
SHAPE00963,46.046337,11.115297,629
SHAPE00963,46.046383,11.115288,630
SHAPE00963,46.04642,11.115261,631
SHAPE00963,46.046455,11.11522,632
SHAPE00963,46.04648,11.115169,633
SHAPE00963,46.04649,11.115105,634
SHAPE00963,46.04649,11.115039,635
SHAPE00963,46.046577,11.114744,636
SHAPE00963,46.046665,11.114586,637
SHAPE00963,46.046787,11.114434,638
SHAPE00963,46.047134,11.114066,639
SHAPE00963,46.047394,11.113828,640
SHAPE00963,46.047626,11.113644,641
SHAPE00963,46.04772,11.113569,642
SHAPE00963,46.047745,11.11355,643
SHAPE00963,46.047745,11.11355,644
SHAPE00963,46.047947,11.113391,645
SHAPE00963,46.047993,11.113337,646
SHAPE00963,46.048103,11.113213,647
SHAPE00963,46.048336,11.113041,648
SHAPE00963,46.048508,11.112912,649
SHAPE00963,46.04872,11.112753,650
SHAPE00963,46.04885,11.112675,651
SHAPE00963,46.04895,11.112625,652
SHAPE00963,46.049114,11.112571,653
SHAPE00963,46.049274,11.112548,654
SHAPE00963,46.049484,11.112533,655
SHAPE00963,46.049675,11.112527,656
SHAPE00963,46.04979,11.11254,657
SHAPE00963,46.049904,11.112571,658
SHAPE00963,46.049976,11.11263,659
SHAPE00963,46.050022,11.11267,660
SHAPE00963,46.050194,11.112803,661
SHAPE00963,46.05036,11.11294,662
SHAPE00963,46.05052,11.113036,663
SHAPE00963,46.050774,11.113114,664
SHAPE00963,46.050915,11.113164,665
SHAPE00963,46.050976,11.113249,666
SHAPE00963,46.051018,11.113311,667
SHAPE00963,46.05105,11.11342,668
SHAPE00963,46.05104,11.113472,669
SHAPE00963,46.05104,11.113524,670
SHAPE00963,46.05105,11.113576,671
SHAPE00963,46.05106,11.113626,672
SHAPE00963,46.051075,11.113673,673
SHAPE00963,46.051098,11.113715,674
SHAPE00963,46.05112,11.113752,675
SHAPE00963,46.051147,11.113834,676
SHAPE00963,46.05117,11.113972,677
SHAPE00963,46.051186,11.114104,678
SHAPE00963,46.05119,11.114192,679
SHAPE00963,46.051212,11.114489,680
SHAPE00963,46.051247,11.114916,681
SHAPE00963,46.051273,11.115095,682
SHAPE00963,46.05131,11.115283,683
SHAPE00963,46.05141,11.115626,684
SHAPE00963,46.051903,11.116922,685
SHAPE00963,46.051945,11.117026,686
SHAPE00963,46.051964,11.117112,687
SHAPE00963,46.051983,11.117208,688
SHAPE00963,46.051964,11.117268,689
SHAPE00963,46.051952,11.117329,690
SHAPE00963,46.051956,11.117392,691
SHAPE00963,46.051968,11.117451,692
SHAPE00963,46.05199,11.117504,693
SHAPE00963,46.05202,11.117546,694
SHAPE00963,46.05206,11.117579,695
SHAPE00963,46.052097,11.117595,696
SHAPE00963,46.052135,11.117598,697
SHAPE00963,46.052177,11.117588,698
SHAPE00963,46.05221,11.117567,699
SHAPE00963,46.052246,11.117535,700
SHAPE00963,46.05227,11.117493,701
SHAPE00963,46.052288,11.117443,702
SHAPE00963,46.0523,11.117389,703
SHAPE00963,46.05234,11.117318,704
SHAPE00963,46.052376,11.117266,705
SHAPE00963,46.05241,11.117223,706
SHAPE00963,46.05251,11.117138,707
SHAPE00963,46.052658,11.117069,708
SHAPE00963,46.053288,11.11678,709
SHAPE00963,46.053356,11.116749,710
SHAPE00963,46.053905,11.116551,711
SHAPE00963,46.05453,11.1164,712
SHAPE00963,46.054623,11.116385,713
SHAPE00963,46.055073,11.11631,714
SHAPE00963,46.05516,11.116293,715
SHAPE00963,46.05549,11.116248,716
SHAPE00963,46.055916,11.116198,717
SHAPE00963,46.056168,11.116168,718
SHAPE00963,46.056896,11.116054,719
SHAPE00963,46.057224,11.116012,720
SHAPE00963,46.057312,11.115991,721
SHAPE00963,46.057346,11.116318,722
SHAPE00963,46.05738,11.116632,723
SHAPE00963,46.057423,11.116879,724
SHAPE00963,46.057495,11.117417,725
SHAPE00963,46.057503,11.117476,726
SHAPE00963,46.057507,11.117528,727
SHAPE00963,46.057568,11.117896,728
SHAPE00963,46.057533,11.11797,729
SHAPE00963,46.057518,11.118043,730
SHAPE00963,46.05751,11.118092,731
SHAPE00963,46.05749,11.118155,732
SHAPE00963,46.057465,11.118221,733
SHAPE00963,46.057438,11.118255,734
SHAPE00963,46.05742,11.118297,735
SHAPE00963,46.057407,11.118345,736
SHAPE00963,46.057404,11.118384,737
SHAPE00963,46.057407,11.118423,738
SHAPE00963,46.057415,11.118462,739
SHAPE00963,46.057426,11.118496,740
SHAPE00963,46.057453,11.118535,741
SHAPE00963,46.057487,11.118563,742
SHAPE00963,46.05752,11.118577,743
SHAPE00963,46.05756,11.118575,744
SHAPE00963,46.057594,11.118559,745
SHAPE00963,46.05763,11.11867,746
SHAPE00963,46.05769,11.118877,747
SHAPE00963,46.05771,11.118977,748
SHAPE00963,46.05779,11.11939,749
SHAPE00963,46.05794,11.119424,750
SHAPE00963,46.058014,11.119397,751
SHAPE00963,46.058453,11.119227,752
SHAPE00963,46.058453,11.119227,753
SHAPE00963,46.058525,11.119199,754
SHAPE00963,46.05874,11.119109,755
SHAPE00963,46.05882,11.119081,756
SHAPE00963,46.05899,11.119004,757
SHAPE00963,46.05905,11.118987,758
SHAPE00963,46.059093,11.118985,759
SHAPE00963,46.059124,11.118985,760
SHAPE00963,46.05917,11.118995,761
SHAPE00963,46.059494,11.119102,762
SHAPE00963,46.05957,11.119112,763
SHAPE00963,46.059616,11.119108,764
SHAPE00963,46.059673,11.119094,765
SHAPE00963,46.05976,11.119081,766
SHAPE00963,46.059807,11.119082,767
SHAPE00963,46.059822,11.119097,768
SHAPE00963,46.059845,11.11911,769
SHAPE00963,46.059875,11.119123,770
SHAPE00963,46.059895,11.119122,771
SHAPE00963,46.059917,11.119114,772
SHAPE00963,46.05994,11.119102,773
SHAPE00963,46.060005,11.119098,774
SHAPE00963,46.06008,11.119089,775
SHAPE00963,46.06019,11.119024,776
SHAPE00963,46.06025,11.119013,777
SHAPE00963,46.0603,11.11901,778
SHAPE00963,46.060486,11.119009,779
SHAPE00963,46.061283,11.119002,780
SHAPE00963,46.06137,11.119,781
SHAPE00963,46.061462,11.119001,782
SHAPE00963,46.061466,11.119001,783
SHAPE00963,46.061554,11.118999,784
SHAPE00963,46.06168,11.119004,785
SHAPE00963,46.061768,11.119015,786
SHAPE00963,46.06206,11.119064,787
SHAPE00963,46.06215,11.11908,788
SHAPE00963,46.062218,11.11909,789
SHAPE00963,46.062286,11.119093,790
SHAPE00963,46.062347,11.119093,791
SHAPE00963,46.062412,11.119087,792
SHAPE00963,46.06247,11.119082,793
SHAPE00963,46.06281,11.119058,794
SHAPE00963,46.063023,11.119041,795
SHAPE00963,46.063023,11.119041,796
SHAPE00963,46.063034,11.11904,797
SHAPE00963,46.063084,11.119049,798
SHAPE00963,46.06311,11.119057,799
SHAPE00963,46.06314,11.119068,800
SHAPE00963,46.06331,11.11918,801
SHAPE00963,46.06338,11.119234,802
SHAPE00963,46.06354,11.119356,803
SHAPE00963,46.063576,11.119384,804
SHAPE00963,46.063763,11.119538,805
SHAPE00963,46.06383,11.119595,806
SHAPE00963,46.063858,11.119605,807
SHAPE00963,46.063885,11.11961,808
SHAPE00963,46.063908,11.119607,809
SHAPE00963,46.06416,11.119555,810
SHAPE00963,46.064217,11.119543,811
SHAPE00963,46.064377,11.119511,812
SHAPE00963,46.064434,11.119496,813
SHAPE00963,46.064476,11.119487,814
SHAPE00963,46.064693,11.119443,815
SHAPE00963,46.06491,11.119395,816
SHAPE00963,46.065254,11.119317,817
SHAPE00963,46.065334,11.119303,818
SHAPE00963,46.065895,11.119186,819
SHAPE00963,46.065918,11.119182,820
SHAPE00963,46.066055,11.119154,821
SHAPE00963,46.06618,11.119129,822
SHAPE00963,46.066563,11.119054,823
SHAPE00963,46.066654,11.119033,824
SHAPE00963,46.06673,11.119016,825
SHAPE00963,46.06746,11.11886,826
SHAPE00963,46.06797,11.118757,827
SHAPE00963,46.06816,11.118733,828
SHAPE00963,46.06821,11.118727,829
SHAPE00963,46.06821,11.118727,830
SHAPE00963,46.06816,11.118733,831
SHAPE00963,46.06797,11.118757,832
SHAPE00963,46.06746,11.11886,833
SHAPE00963,46.06673,11.119016,834
SHAPE00963,46.066654,11.119033,835
SHAPE00963,46.06664,11.118918,836
SHAPE00963,46.066555,11.118083,837
SHAPE00963,46.06655,11.118046,838
SHAPE00963,46.066547,11.118003,839
SHAPE00963,46.066505,11.11756,840
SHAPE00963,46.066498,11.117434,841
SHAPE00963,46.066494,11.117335,842
SHAPE00963,46.066463,11.11704,843
SHAPE00963,46.066463,11.116983,844
SHAPE00963,46.066463,11.116923,845
SHAPE00963,46.06637,11.115867,846
SHAPE00963,46.06633,11.115495,847
SHAPE00963,46.066246,11.114559,848
SHAPE00963,46.066227,11.114379,849
SHAPE00963,46.06684,11.114675,850
SHAPE00963,46.066917,11.114711,851
SHAPE00963,46.06765,11.115127,852
SHAPE00963,46.067745,11.11518,853
SHAPE00963,46.067833,11.115229,854
SHAPE00963,46.067947,11.115265,855
SHAPE00963,46.068077,11.115251,856
SHAPE00963,46.06814,11.115242,857
SHAPE00963,46.068195,11.115226,858
SHAPE00963,46.068245,11.115202,859
SHAPE00963,46.068336,11.115203,860
SHAPE00963,46.069218,11.115667,861
SHAPE00963,46.069294,11.115717,862
SHAPE00963,46.069496,11.115954,863
SHAPE00963,46.069668,11.116106,864
SHAPE00963,46.069714,11.116115,865
SHAPE00963,46.069798,11.116114,866
SHAPE00963,46.06982,11.11613,867
SHAPE00963,46.069847,11.116138,868
SHAPE00963,46.069874,11.116137,869
SHAPE00963,46.069897,11.116127,870
SHAPE00963,46.069916,11.116275,871
SHAPE00963,46.069973,11.116385,872
SHAPE00963,46.069996,11.116436,873
SHAPE00963,46.07004,11.116528,874
SHAPE00963,46.07017,11.116735,875
SHAPE00963,46.070217,11.116821,876
SHAPE00963,46.07026,11.116964,877
SHAPE00963,46.070263,11.117091,878
SHAPE00963,46.070248,11.117165,879
SHAPE00963,46.07022,11.117258,880
SHAPE00963,46.070076,11.117728,881
SHAPE00963,46.070057,11.117887,882
SHAPE00963,46.07007,11.118004,883
SHAPE00963,46.070248,11.118614,884
SHAPE00967,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00967,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00967,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00967,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00967,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00967,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00967,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00967,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00967,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE00967,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE00967,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE00967,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE00967,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE00967,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE00967,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE00967,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE00967,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE00967,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE00967,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE00967,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE00967,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE00967,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE00967,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE00967,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE00967,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE00967,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE00967,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE00967,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE00967,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE00967,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE00967,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE00967,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE00967,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE00967,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE00967,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE00967,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE00967,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE00967,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE00967,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE00967,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE00967,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE00967,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE00967,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE00967,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE00967,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE00967,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE00967,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE00967,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE00967,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE00967,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE00967,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE00967,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE00967,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE00967,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE00967,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE00967,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE00967,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE00967,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE00967,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE00967,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE00967,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE00967,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE00967,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE00967,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE00967,46.214825,11.118533,65
SHAPE00967,46.2148,11.118555,66
SHAPE00967,46.21478,11.118587,67
SHAPE00967,46.214767,11.118628,68
SHAPE00967,46.214764,11.118667,69
SHAPE00967,46.214767,11.118706,70
SHAPE00967,46.21478,11.118741,71
SHAPE00967,46.214794,11.118764,72
SHAPE00967,46.21481,11.118782,73
SHAPE00967,46.214836,11.1188,74
SHAPE00967,46.21487,11.118803,75
SHAPE00967,46.2149,11.118792,76
SHAPE00967,46.214928,11.118767,77
SHAPE00967,46.215015,11.118987,78
SHAPE00967,46.215122,11.119284,79
SHAPE00967,46.215218,11.119552,80
SHAPE00967,46.21528,11.119744,81
SHAPE00967,46.215252,11.119764,82
SHAPE00967,46.215233,11.119795,83
SHAPE00967,46.215218,11.119834,84
SHAPE00967,46.215214,11.119877,85
SHAPE00967,46.215218,11.119917,86
SHAPE00967,46.21523,11.119953,87
SHAPE00967,46.21525,11.119984,88
SHAPE00967,46.215275,11.120004,89
SHAPE00967,46.2153,11.120013,90
SHAPE00967,46.21533,11.120011,91
SHAPE00967,46.21536,11.119996,92
SHAPE00967,46.21538,11.119967,93
SHAPE00967,46.215397,11.119929,94
SHAPE00967,46.215405,11.119885,95
SHAPE00967,46.215668,11.119941,96
SHAPE00967,46.21589,11.119976,97
SHAPE00967,46.216007,11.120152,98
SHAPE00967,46.21607,11.120524,99
SHAPE00967,46.21612,11.120881,100
SHAPE00967,46.216133,11.120965,101
SHAPE00967,46.216206,11.121411,102
SHAPE00967,46.216232,11.12156,103
SHAPE00967,46.216278,11.121831,104
SHAPE00967,46.21634,11.122115,105
SHAPE00967,46.21641,11.122431,106
SHAPE00967,46.216522,11.122911,107
SHAPE00967,46.21657,11.123097,108
SHAPE00967,46.21663,11.123297,109
SHAPE00967,46.216755,11.123713,110
SHAPE00967,46.217213,11.124863,111
SHAPE00967,46.21724,11.124944,112
SHAPE00967,46.21743,11.125478,113
SHAPE00967,46.217457,11.125546,114
SHAPE00967,46.217567,11.125721,115
SHAPE00967,46.21749,11.126158,116
SHAPE00967,46.217396,11.126525,117
SHAPE00967,46.217278,11.126944,118
SHAPE00967,46.2172,11.127201,119
SHAPE00967,46.217167,11.127364,120
SHAPE00967,46.217167,11.127364,121
SHAPE00967,46.21712,11.127563,122
SHAPE00967,46.21712,11.127825,123
SHAPE00967,46.21712,11.12804,124
SHAPE00967,46.21717,11.12851,125
SHAPE00967,46.21723,11.128852,126
SHAPE00967,46.21727,11.129002,127
SHAPE00967,46.217403,11.129416,128
SHAPE00967,46.217453,11.129673,129
SHAPE00967,46.21747,11.129743,130
SHAPE00967,46.21749,11.129869,131
SHAPE00967,46.21766,11.130437,132
SHAPE00967,46.217754,11.13071,133
SHAPE00967,46.217888,11.131002,134
SHAPE00967,46.21884,11.131828,135
SHAPE00967,46.219448,11.132563,136
SHAPE00967,46.220966,11.134093,137
SHAPE00967,46.221153,11.134253,138
SHAPE00967,46.22131,11.134433,139
SHAPE00967,46.22144,11.134584,140
SHAPE00967,46.22148,11.134549,141
SHAPE00967,46.22158,11.134457,142
SHAPE00967,46.221832,11.134251,143
SHAPE00967,46.222233,11.133995,144
SHAPE00967,46.222965,11.133591,145
SHAPE00967,46.222965,11.133591,146
SHAPE00967,46.22305,11.133544,147
SHAPE00967,46.223186,11.133499,148
SHAPE00967,46.22334,11.133495,149
SHAPE00967,46.22374,11.133515,150
SHAPE00967,46.224407,11.133536,151
SHAPE00967,46.224655,11.133568,152
SHAPE00967,46.224808,11.133661,153
SHAPE00967,46.225018,11.133895,154
SHAPE00967,46.225384,11.134547,155
SHAPE00967,46.225754,11.135116,156
SHAPE00967,46.22649,11.13585,157
SHAPE00967,46.22744,11.136732,158
SHAPE00967,46.22773,11.137021,159
SHAPE00967,46.22791,11.137268,160
SHAPE00967,46.228085,11.137521,161
SHAPE00967,46.228218,11.137784,162
SHAPE00967,46.22933,11.139955,163
SHAPE00967,46.22976,11.140813,164
SHAPE00967,46.22976,11.140813,165
SHAPE00967,46.22982,11.140936,166
SHAPE00967,46.230087,11.141516,167
SHAPE00967,46.23045,11.142198,168
SHAPE00967,46.230724,11.142557,169
SHAPE00967,46.2311,11.143038,170
SHAPE00967,46.231598,11.143652,171
SHAPE00967,46.23202,11.1442,172
SHAPE00967,46.232094,11.144277,173
SHAPE00967,46.232277,11.144431,174
SHAPE00967,46.23248,11.144519,175
SHAPE00967,46.232864,11.14465,176
SHAPE00967,46.233063,11.14472,177
SHAPE00967,46.233727,11.144895,178
SHAPE00967,46.234367,11.144991,179
SHAPE00967,46.234554,11.145058,180
SHAPE00967,46.23463,11.145102,181
SHAPE00967,46.23477,11.145209,182
SHAPE00967,46.235405,11.146002,183
SHAPE00967,46.235817,11.146559,184
SHAPE00967,46.236027,11.146846,185
SHAPE00967,46.236458,11.147792,186
SHAPE00967,46.23654,11.148166,187
SHAPE00967,46.236526,11.148712,188
SHAPE00967,46.236454,11.149418,189
SHAPE00967,46.23641,11.150081,190
SHAPE00967,46.23642,11.150398,191
SHAPE00967,46.236473,11.150678,192
SHAPE00967,46.236526,11.1509,193
SHAPE00967,46.236694,11.151228,194
SHAPE00967,46.23733,11.152051,195
SHAPE00967,46.237648,11.15247,196
SHAPE00967,46.237762,11.152841,197
SHAPE00967,46.237953,11.153453,198
SHAPE00967,46.238094,11.153724,199
SHAPE00967,46.238293,11.153863,200
SHAPE00967,46.239132,11.154373,201
SHAPE00967,46.240124,11.15514,202
SHAPE00967,46.240288,11.15527,203
SHAPE00967,46.24051,11.155322,204
SHAPE00967,46.24071,11.15527,205
SHAPE00967,46.240887,11.155217,206
SHAPE00967,46.241123,11.155179,207
SHAPE00967,46.24134,11.155201,208
SHAPE00967,46.241932,11.155563,209
SHAPE00967,46.242653,11.156019,210
SHAPE00967,46.242794,11.156132,211
SHAPE00967,46.242916,11.156338,212
SHAPE00967,46.2431,11.156816,213
SHAPE00967,46.243275,11.157275,214
SHAPE00967,46.2434,11.157517,215
SHAPE00967,46.2435,11.157649,216
SHAPE00967,46.24373,11.157887,217
SHAPE00967,46.244392,11.158404,218
SHAPE00967,46.24462,11.158589,219
SHAPE00967,46.244804,11.158673,220
SHAPE00967,46.245102,11.158762,221
SHAPE00967,46.245438,11.158851,222
SHAPE00967,46.24568,11.15902,223
SHAPE00967,46.245853,11.15924,224
SHAPE00967,46.24603,11.159596,225
SHAPE00967,46.246117,11.159799,226
SHAPE00967,46.24617,11.160013,227
SHAPE00967,46.2462,11.160235,228
SHAPE00967,46.2462,11.160446,229
SHAPE00967,46.246162,11.160703,230
SHAPE00967,46.24594,11.161672,231
SHAPE00967,46.24578,11.162958,232
SHAPE00967,46.24576,11.163225,233
SHAPE00967,46.245792,11.163477,234
SHAPE00967,46.245853,11.163697,235
SHAPE00967,46.245937,11.163877,236
SHAPE00967,46.24606,11.164062,237
SHAPE00967,46.246185,11.164176,238
SHAPE00967,46.24643,11.164294,239
SHAPE00967,46.246628,11.164388,240
SHAPE00967,46.246933,11.164612,241
SHAPE00967,46.247253,11.164879,242
SHAPE00967,46.247437,11.165051,243
SHAPE00967,46.247578,11.165222,244
SHAPE00967,46.247696,11.165432,245
SHAPE00967,46.247856,11.165867,246
SHAPE00967,46.248196,11.166853,247
SHAPE00967,46.248325,11.167227,248
SHAPE00967,46.248528,11.167814,249
SHAPE00967,46.248623,11.168077,250
SHAPE00967,46.248703,11.168447,251
SHAPE00967,46.2488,11.169031,252
SHAPE00967,46.248825,11.169208,253
SHAPE00967,46.248833,11.169269,254
SHAPE00967,46.248894,11.169507,255
SHAPE00967,46.248894,11.169507,256
SHAPE00967,46.24902,11.169978,257
SHAPE00967,46.249134,11.170385,258
SHAPE00967,46.249226,11.170691,259
SHAPE00967,46.24928,11.170831,260
SHAPE00967,46.249355,11.171,261
SHAPE00967,46.249493,11.171207,262
SHAPE00967,46.24954,11.171261,263
SHAPE00967,46.249466,11.171576,264
SHAPE00967,46.249435,11.171729,265
SHAPE00967,46.249416,11.171803,266
SHAPE00967,46.249393,11.171918,267
SHAPE00967,46.2493,11.172426,268
SHAPE00967,46.249195,11.173077,269
SHAPE00967,46.249077,11.173973,270
SHAPE00967,46.24906,11.174068,271
SHAPE00967,46.248997,11.17445,272
SHAPE00967,46.24898,11.174542,273
SHAPE00967,46.248913,11.174911,274
SHAPE00967,46.24886,11.175203,275
SHAPE00967,46.2487,11.176047,276
SHAPE00967,46.24859,11.176614,277
SHAPE00967,46.24852,11.17699,278
SHAPE00967,46.248474,11.177233,279
SHAPE00967,46.248474,11.177233,280
SHAPE00967,46.24837,11.177769,281
SHAPE00967,46.24834,11.177925,282
SHAPE00967,46.248264,11.178336,283
SHAPE00967,46.248257,11.17848,284
SHAPE00967,46.248283,11.178674,285
SHAPE00967,46.248367,11.179003,286
SHAPE00967,46.248436,11.179191,287
SHAPE00967,46.24855,11.179489,288
SHAPE00967,46.24861,11.17962,289
SHAPE00967,46.248833,11.180095,290
SHAPE00967,46.248833,11.180095,291
SHAPE00967,46.24891,11.180256,292
SHAPE00967,46.249012,11.180475,293
SHAPE00967,46.24916,11.180775,294
SHAPE00967,46.249386,11.181273,295
SHAPE00967,46.2495,11.181478,296
SHAPE00967,46.249634,11.181666,297
SHAPE00967,46.24993,11.181984,298
SHAPE00967,46.250706,11.182755,299
SHAPE00967,46.250854,11.182925,300
SHAPE00967,46.25104,11.183328,301
SHAPE00967,46.25121,11.183749,302
SHAPE00967,46.251617,11.184797,303
SHAPE00967,46.25168,11.185,304
SHAPE00968,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00968,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00968,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00968,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00968,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00968,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00968,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00968,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00968,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00968,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00968,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00968,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00968,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00968,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00968,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00968,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00968,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00968,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00968,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00968,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00968,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00968,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00968,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00968,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00968,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00968,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00968,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00968,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00968,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00968,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00968,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00968,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00968,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00968,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00968,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00968,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00968,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00968,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00968,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00968,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00968,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00968,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00968,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00968,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00968,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00968,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00968,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00968,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00968,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00968,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00968,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00968,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00968,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00968,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00968,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00968,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00968,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00968,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00968,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00968,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00968,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00968,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00968,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00968,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00968,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00968,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00968,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00968,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00968,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00968,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00968,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00968,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00968,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00968,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00968,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00968,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00968,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00968,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00968,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00968,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00968,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00968,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00968,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00968,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00968,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00968,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00968,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00968,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00968,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00968,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00968,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00968,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00968,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00968,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00968,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00968,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00968,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00968,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00968,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00968,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00968,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00968,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00968,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00968,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00968,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00968,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00968,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00968,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00968,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00968,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00968,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00968,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00968,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00968,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00968,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00968,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00968,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00968,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00968,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00968,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00968,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00968,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00968,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00968,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00968,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00968,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00968,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00968,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00968,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00968,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00968,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00968,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00968,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00968,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00968,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00968,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00968,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00968,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00968,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00968,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00968,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00968,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00968,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00968,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00968,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00968,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00968,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00968,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00968,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00968,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00968,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00968,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00968,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00968,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00968,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00968,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00968,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00968,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00968,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00968,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00968,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00968,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00968,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00968,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00968,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00968,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00968,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00968,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00968,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00968,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00968,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00968,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00968,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00968,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00968,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00968,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00968,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00968,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00968,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00968,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00968,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00968,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00968,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00968,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00968,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00968,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00968,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00968,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00968,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00968,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00968,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00968,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00968,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00968,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00968,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00968,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00968,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00968,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00968,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00968,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00968,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00968,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00968,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00968,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00968,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00968,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00968,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00968,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00968,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00968,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00968,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00968,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00968,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00968,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00968,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00968,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00968,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00968,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00968,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00968,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00968,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00968,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE00968,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE00968,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE00968,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE00968,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE00968,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE00968,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE00968,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE00968,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE00968,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE00968,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE00968,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE00968,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE00968,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE00968,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE00968,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE00968,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE00968,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE00968,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE00968,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE00968,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE00968,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE00968,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE00968,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE00968,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE00968,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE00968,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE00968,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE00968,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE00968,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE00968,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE00968,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE00968,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE00968,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE00968,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE00968,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE00968,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE00968,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE00968,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE00968,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE00968,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE00968,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE00968,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE00968,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE00968,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE00968,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE00968,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE00968,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE00968,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE00968,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE00968,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE00968,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE00968,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE00968,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE00968,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE00968,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE00968,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE00968,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE00968,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE00968,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE00968,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE00968,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE00968,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE00968,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE00968,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE00968,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE00968,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE00968,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE00968,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE00968,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE00968,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE00968,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE00968,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE00968,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE00968,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE00968,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE00968,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE00968,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE00968,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE00968,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE00968,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE00968,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE00968,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE00968,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE00968,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE00968,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE00968,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE00968,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE00968,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE00968,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE00968,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE00968,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE00968,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE00968,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE00968,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE00968,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE00968,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE00968,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE00968,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE00968,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE00968,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE00968,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE00968,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE00968,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE00968,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE00968,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE00968,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE00968,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE00968,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE00968,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE00968,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE00968,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE00968,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE00968,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE00968,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE00968,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE00968,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE00968,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE00968,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE00968,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE00968,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE00968,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE00968,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE00968,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE00968,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE00968,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE00968,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE00968,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE00968,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE00968,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE00968,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE00968,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE00968,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE00968,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE00968,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE00968,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE00968,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE00968,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE00968,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE00968,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE00968,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE00968,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE00968,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE00968,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE00968,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE00968,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE00968,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE00968,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE00968,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE00968,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE00968,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE00968,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE00968,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE00968,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE00968,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE00968,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE00968,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE00968,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE00968,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE00968,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE00968,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE00968,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE00968,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE00968,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE00968,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE00968,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE00968,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE00968,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE00968,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE00968,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE00968,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE00968,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE00968,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE00968,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE00968,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE00968,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE00968,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE00968,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE00968,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE00968,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE00968,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE00968,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE00968,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE00968,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE00968,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE00968,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE00968,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE00968,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE00968,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE00968,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE00968,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE00968,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE00968,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE00968,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE00968,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE00968,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE00968,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE00968,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE00968,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE00968,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE00968,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE00968,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE00968,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE00968,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE00968,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE00968,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE00968,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE00968,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE00968,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE00968,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE00968,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE00968,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE00968,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE00968,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE00968,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE00968,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE00968,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE00968,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE00968,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE00968,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE00968,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE00968,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE00968,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE00968,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE00968,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE00968,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE00968,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE00968,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE00968,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE00968,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE00968,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE00968,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE00968,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE00968,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE00968,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE00968,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE00968,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE00968,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE00968,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE00968,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE00968,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE00968,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE00968,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE00968,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE00968,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE00968,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE00968,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE00968,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE00968,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE00968,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE00968,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE00968,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE00968,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE00968,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE00968,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE00968,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE00968,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE00968,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE00968,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE00968,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE00968,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE00968,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE00968,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE00968,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE00968,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE00968,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE00968,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE00968,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE00968,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE00968,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE00968,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE00968,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE00968,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE00968,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE00968,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE00968,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE00968,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE00968,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE00968,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE00968,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE00968,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE00968,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE00968,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE00968,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE00968,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE00968,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE00968,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE00968,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE00968,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE00968,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE00968,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE00968,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE00968,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE00968,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE00968,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE00968,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE00968,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE00968,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE00968,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE00968,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE00968,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE00968,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE00968,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE00968,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE00968,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE00968,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE00968,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE00968,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE00968,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE00968,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE00968,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE00968,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE00968,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE00968,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE00968,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE00968,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE00968,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE00968,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE00968,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE00968,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE00968,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE00968,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE00968,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE00968,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE00968,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE00968,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE00968,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE00968,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE00968,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE00968,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE00968,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE00968,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE00968,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE00968,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE00968,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE00968,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE00968,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE00968,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE00968,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE00968,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE00968,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE00968,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE00968,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE00968,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE00968,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE00968,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE00968,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE00968,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE00968,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE00968,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE00968,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE00968,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE00968,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE00968,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE00968,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE00968,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE00968,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE00968,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE00968,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE00968,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE00968,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE00968,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE00968,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE00968,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE00968,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE00968,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE00968,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE00968,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE00968,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE00968,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE00968,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE00968,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE00968,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE00968,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE00968,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE00968,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE00968,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE00968,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE00968,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE00968,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE00968,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE00968,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE00968,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE00968,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE00968,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE00968,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE00968,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE00968,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE00968,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE00968,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE00968,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE00968,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE00968,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE00968,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE00968,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE00968,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE00968,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE00968,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE00968,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE00968,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE00968,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE00968,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE00968,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE00968,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE00968,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE00968,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE00968,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE00968,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE00968,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE00968,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE00968,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE00968,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE00968,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE00968,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE00968,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE00968,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE00968,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE00968,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE00968,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE00968,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE00968,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE00968,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE00968,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE00968,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE00968,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE00968,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE00968,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE00968,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE00968,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE00968,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE00968,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE00968,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE00968,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE00968,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE00968,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE00968,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE00968,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE00968,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE00968,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE00968,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE00968,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE00968,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE00968,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE00968,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE00968,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE00968,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE00968,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE00968,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE00968,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE00968,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE00968,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE00968,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE00968,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE00968,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE00968,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE00968,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE00968,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE00968,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE00968,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE00968,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE00968,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE00968,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE00968,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE00968,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE00968,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE00968,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE00968,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE00968,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE00968,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE00968,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE00968,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE00968,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE00968,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE00968,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE00968,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE00968,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE00968,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE00968,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE00968,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE00968,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE00968,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE00968,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE00968,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE00968,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE00968,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE00968,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE00968,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE00968,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE00968,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE00968,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE00968,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE00968,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE00968,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE00968,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE00968,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE00968,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE00968,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE00968,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE00968,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE00968,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE00968,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE00968,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE00968,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE00968,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE00968,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE00968,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE00968,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE00968,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE00968,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE00968,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE00968,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE00968,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE00968,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE00968,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE00968,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE00968,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE00968,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE00968,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE00968,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE00968,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE00968,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE00968,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE00968,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE00968,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE00968,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE00968,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE00968,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE00968,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE00968,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE00968,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE00968,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE00968,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE00968,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE00968,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE00968,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE00968,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE00968,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE00968,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE00968,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE00968,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE00968,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE00968,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE00968,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE00968,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE00968,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE00968,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE00968,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE00968,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE00968,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE00968,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE00968,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE00968,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE00968,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE00968,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE00968,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE00968,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE00968,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE00968,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE00968,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE00968,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE00968,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE00968,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE00968,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE00968,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE00968,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE00968,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE00968,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE00968,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE00968,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE00968,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE00968,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE00968,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE00968,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE00968,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE00968,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE00968,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE00968,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE00968,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE00968,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE00968,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE00968,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE00968,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE00968,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE00968,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE00968,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE00968,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE00968,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE00968,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE00968,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE00968,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE00968,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE00968,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE00968,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE00968,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE00968,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE00968,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE00968,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE00968,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE00968,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE00968,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE00968,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE00968,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE00968,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE00968,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE00968,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE00968,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE00968,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE00968,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE00968,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE00968,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE00968,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE00968,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE00968,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE00968,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE00968,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE00968,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE00968,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE00968,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE00968,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE00968,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE00968,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE00968,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE00968,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE00968,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE00968,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE00968,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE00968,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE00968,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE00968,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE00968,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE00968,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE00968,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE00968,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE00968,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE00968,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE00968,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE00968,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE00968,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE00968,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE00968,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE00968,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE00968,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE00968,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE00968,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE00968,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE00968,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE00968,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE00968,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE00968,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE00968,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE00968,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE00968,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE00968,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE00968,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE00968,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE00968,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE00968,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE00968,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE00968,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE00968,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE00968,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE00968,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE00968,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE00968,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE00968,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE00968,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE00968,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE00968,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE00968,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE00968,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE00968,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE00968,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE00968,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE00968,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE00968,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE00968,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE00968,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE00968,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE00968,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE00968,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE00968,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE00968,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE00968,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE00968,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE00968,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE00968,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE00968,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE00968,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE00968,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE00968,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE00968,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE00968,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE00968,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE00968,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE00968,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE00968,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE00968,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE00968,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE00968,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE00968,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE00968,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE00968,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE00968,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE00968,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE00968,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE00968,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE00968,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE00968,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE00968,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE00968,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE00968,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE00968,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE00968,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE00968,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE00968,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE00968,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE00968,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE00968,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE00968,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE00968,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE00968,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE00968,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE00968,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE00968,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE00968,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE00968,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE00968,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE00968,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE00968,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE00968,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE00968,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE00968,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE00968,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE00968,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE00968,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE00968,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE00968,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE00968,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE00968,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE00968,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE00968,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE00968,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE00968,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE00968,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE00968,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE00968,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE00968,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE00968,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE00968,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE00968,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE00968,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE00968,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE00968,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE00968,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE00968,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE00968,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE00968,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE00968,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE00968,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE00968,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE00968,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE00968,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE00968,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE00968,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE00968,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE00968,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE00968,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE00968,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE00968,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE00968,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE00968,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE00968,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE00968,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE00968,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE00968,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE00968,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE00968,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE00968,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE00968,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE00968,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE00968,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE00968,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE00968,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE00968,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE00968,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE00968,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE00968,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE00968,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE00968,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE00968,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE00968,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE00968,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE00968,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE00968,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE00968,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE00968,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE00968,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE00968,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE00968,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE00968,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE00968,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE00968,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE00968,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE00968,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE00968,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE00968,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE00968,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE00968,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE00968,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE00968,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE00968,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE00968,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE00968,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE00968,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE00968,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE00968,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE00968,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE00968,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE00968,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE00968,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE00968,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE00968,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE00968,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE00968,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE00968,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE00968,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE00968,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE00968,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE00968,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE00968,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE00968,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE00968,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE00968,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE00968,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE00968,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE00968,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE00968,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE00968,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE00968,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE00968,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE00968,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE00968,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE00968,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE00968,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE00968,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE00968,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE00968,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE00968,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE00968,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE00968,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE00968,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE00968,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE00968,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE00968,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE00968,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE00968,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE00968,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE00968,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE00968,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE00968,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE00968,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE00968,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE00968,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE00968,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE00968,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE00968,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE00968,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE00968,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE00968,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE00968,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE00968,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE00968,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE00968,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE00968,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE00968,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE00968,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE00968,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE00968,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE00968,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE00968,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE00968,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE00968,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE00968,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE00968,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE00968,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE00968,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE00968,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE00968,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE00968,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE00968,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE00968,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE00968,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE00968,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE00968,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE00968,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE00968,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE00968,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE00968,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE00968,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE00968,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE00968,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE00968,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE00968,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE00968,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE00968,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE00968,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE00968,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE00968,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE00968,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE00968,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE00968,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE00968,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE00968,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE00968,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE00968,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE00968,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE00968,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE00968,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE00968,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE00968,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE00968,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE00968,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE00968,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE00968,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE00968,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE00968,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE00968,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE00968,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE00968,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE00968,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE00968,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE00968,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE00968,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE00968,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE00968,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE00968,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE00968,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE00968,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE00968,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE00968,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE00968,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE00968,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE00968,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE00968,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE00968,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE00968,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE00968,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE00968,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE00968,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE00968,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE00968,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE00968,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE00968,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE00968,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE00968,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE00968,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE00968,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE00968,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE00968,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE00968,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE00968,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE00968,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE00968,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE00968,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE00968,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE00968,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE00968,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE00968,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE00968,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE00968,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE00968,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE00968,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE00968,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE00968,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE00968,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE00968,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE00968,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE00968,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE00968,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE00968,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE00968,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE00968,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE00968,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE00968,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE00968,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE00968,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE00968,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE00968,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE00968,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE00968,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE00968,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE00968,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE00968,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE00968,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE00968,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE00968,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE00968,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE00968,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE00968,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE00968,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE00968,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE00968,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE00968,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE00968,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE00968,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE00968,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE00968,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE00968,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE00968,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE00968,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE00968,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE00968,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE00968,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE00968,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE00968,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE00968,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE00968,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE00968,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE00968,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE00968,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE00968,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE00968,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE00968,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE00968,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE00968,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE00968,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE00968,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE00968,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE00968,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE00968,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE00968,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE00968,46.22941,11.298247,1253
SHAPE00968,46.229416,11.298223,1254
SHAPE00968,46.229424,11.298153,1255
SHAPE00968,46.229477,11.298148,1256
SHAPE00968,46.229584,11.298137,1257
SHAPE00968,46.229923,11.298108,1258
SHAPE00968,46.22997,11.298152,1259
SHAPE00968,46.23,11.298198,1260
SHAPE00968,46.230034,11.298281,1261
SHAPE00968,46.2301,11.298291,1262
SHAPE00968,46.230145,11.298342,1263
SHAPE00968,46.230206,11.29848,1264
SHAPE00968,46.230247,11.298646,1265
SHAPE00968,46.230328,11.298779,1266
SHAPE00968,46.23043,11.298745,1267
SHAPE00968,46.23052,11.298813,1268
SHAPE00968,46.230606,11.298801,1269
SHAPE00968,46.23061,11.298867,1270
SHAPE00968,46.23066,11.298978,1271
SHAPE00968,46.230762,11.299141,1272
SHAPE00968,46.23081,11.299273,1273
SHAPE00968,46.230892,11.299654,1274
SHAPE00968,46.230927,11.29989,1275
SHAPE00968,46.230972,11.300339,1276
SHAPE00968,46.231003,11.300646,1277
SHAPE00968,46.23108,11.300798,1278
SHAPE00968,46.23117,11.300843,1279
SHAPE00968,46.23123,11.300867,1280
SHAPE00968,46.231266,11.300908,1281
SHAPE00968,46.23128,11.300983,1282
SHAPE00968,46.23127,11.301064,1283
SHAPE00968,46.23121,11.301117,1284
SHAPE00968,46.231388,11.301054,1285
SHAPE00968,46.231495,11.301092,1286
SHAPE00968,46.23159,11.301122,1287
SHAPE00968,46.231762,11.301287,1288
SHAPE00968,46.231903,11.301414,1289
SHAPE00968,46.232136,11.301536,1290
SHAPE00968,46.232533,11.301847,1291
SHAPE00968,46.232723,11.302011,1292
SHAPE00968,46.232822,11.302074,1293
SHAPE00968,46.23294,11.302082,1294
SHAPE00968,46.233196,11.302082,1295
SHAPE00968,46.233242,11.302105,1296
SHAPE00968,46.23327,11.302196,1297
SHAPE00968,46.233284,11.30231,1298
SHAPE00968,46.2333,11.302542,1299
SHAPE00968,46.233353,11.302691,1300
SHAPE00968,46.23354,11.302858,1301
SHAPE00968,46.233624,11.303004,1302
SHAPE00968,46.233665,11.303191,1303
SHAPE00968,46.233692,11.303314,1304
SHAPE00968,46.2339,11.303617,1305
SHAPE00968,46.234077,11.30406,1306
SHAPE00968,46.23426,11.304573,1307
SHAPE00968,46.234535,11.305088,1308
SHAPE00968,46.234814,11.305376,1309
SHAPE00968,46.235004,11.305397,1310
SHAPE00968,46.235226,11.305311,1311
SHAPE00968,46.235344,11.305053,1312
SHAPE00968,46.23564,11.304989,1313
SHAPE00968,46.236126,11.305049,1314
SHAPE00968,46.236244,11.305117,1315
SHAPE00968,46.236324,11.305204,1316
SHAPE00968,46.23635,11.305352,1317
SHAPE00968,46.23633,11.30555,1318
SHAPE00968,46.236263,11.305723,1319
SHAPE00968,46.23622,11.306197,1320
SHAPE00968,46.236217,11.306334,1321
SHAPE00968,46.236103,11.3066,1322
SHAPE00968,46.236034,11.306882,1323
SHAPE00968,46.235966,11.307456,1324
SHAPE00968,46.235977,11.307695,1325
SHAPE00968,46.23602,11.307814,1326
SHAPE00968,46.236103,11.307876,1327
SHAPE00968,46.236313,11.307979,1328
SHAPE00968,46.236374,11.308061,1329
SHAPE00968,46.236416,11.30819,1330
SHAPE00968,46.236477,11.308366,1331
SHAPE00968,46.236492,11.308553,1332
SHAPE00968,46.23637,11.309264,1333
SHAPE00968,46.236362,11.309443,1334
SHAPE00968,46.236397,11.309637,1335
SHAPE00968,46.23705,11.311202,1336
SHAPE00968,46.237186,11.311468,1337
SHAPE00968,46.237354,11.311728,1338
SHAPE00968,46.237576,11.311994,1339
SHAPE00968,46.23787,11.31227,1340
SHAPE00968,46.23815,11.312504,1341
SHAPE00968,46.238453,11.312673,1342
SHAPE00968,46.238605,11.312799,1343
SHAPE00968,46.23881,11.312983,1344
SHAPE00968,46.239014,11.313083,1345
SHAPE00968,46.239227,11.313125,1346
SHAPE00968,46.239662,11.31312,1347
SHAPE00968,46.23986,11.313164,1348
SHAPE00968,46.24015,11.313315,1349
SHAPE00968,46.240395,11.313402,1350
SHAPE00968,46.240532,11.313401,1351
SHAPE00968,46.240658,11.313363,1352
SHAPE00968,46.24151,11.313023,1353
SHAPE00968,46.2417,11.312958,1354
SHAPE00968,46.2419,11.312953,1355
SHAPE00968,46.242176,11.31306,1356
SHAPE00968,46.242397,11.313104,1357
SHAPE00968,46.24308,11.313078,1358
SHAPE00968,46.24334,11.313069,1359
SHAPE00968,46.2436,11.313134,1360
SHAPE00968,46.243824,11.313248,1361
SHAPE00968,46.244057,11.313432,1362
SHAPE00968,46.244217,11.313601,1363
SHAPE00968,46.24433,11.313777,1364
SHAPE00968,46.244404,11.31402,1365
SHAPE00968,46.244442,11.314387,1366
SHAPE00968,46.244514,11.314607,1367
SHAPE00968,46.24462,11.314755,1368
SHAPE00968,46.244747,11.314867,1369
SHAPE00968,46.244987,11.315062,1370
SHAPE00968,46.245834,11.316051,1371
SHAPE00968,46.24609,11.31632,1372
SHAPE00968,46.24632,11.316452,1373
SHAPE00968,46.2471,11.316671,1374
SHAPE00968,46.247234,11.316783,1375
SHAPE00968,46.247322,11.316989,1376
SHAPE00968,46.24741,11.317167,1377
SHAPE00968,46.247726,11.317645,1378
SHAPE00968,46.247814,11.317793,1379
SHAPE00968,46.24788,11.317983,1380
SHAPE00968,46.247906,11.318148,1381
SHAPE00968,46.247902,11.318492,1382
SHAPE00968,46.24792,11.318761,1383
SHAPE00968,46.24795,11.318966,1384
SHAPE00968,46.2485,11.320733,1385
SHAPE00968,46.24855,11.320951,1386
SHAPE00968,46.248585,11.321168,1387
SHAPE00968,46.248665,11.321744,1388
SHAPE00968,46.248833,11.322165,1389
SHAPE00968,46.248943,11.322334,1390
SHAPE00968,46.249035,11.322412,1391
SHAPE00968,46.24913,11.32242,1392
SHAPE00968,46.24926,11.322408,1393
SHAPE00968,46.24938,11.322382,1394
SHAPE00968,46.24949,11.322371,1395
SHAPE00968,46.249577,11.322381,1396
SHAPE00968,46.249676,11.32241,1397
SHAPE00968,46.24991,11.322526,1398
SHAPE00968,46.250286,11.322838,1399
SHAPE00968,46.250626,11.323287,1400
SHAPE00968,46.25095,11.323588,1401
SHAPE00968,46.251434,11.323808,1402
SHAPE00968,46.25213,11.324123,1403
SHAPE00968,46.252563,11.324251,1404
SHAPE00968,46.252995,11.324281,1405
SHAPE00968,46.253143,11.324348,1406
SHAPE00968,46.253296,11.324505,1407
SHAPE00968,46.253452,11.324741,1408
SHAPE00968,46.25349,11.324943,1409
SHAPE00968,46.253487,11.325442,1410
SHAPE00968,46.253506,11.32566,1411
SHAPE00968,46.253544,11.325831,1412
SHAPE00968,46.253635,11.325939,1413
SHAPE00968,46.253735,11.325954,1414
SHAPE00968,46.253933,11.325896,1415
SHAPE00968,46.25439,11.325683,1416
SHAPE00968,46.25459,11.325529,1417
SHAPE00968,46.254974,11.32484,1418
SHAPE00968,46.255432,11.324237,1419
SHAPE00968,46.255623,11.324109,1420
SHAPE00968,46.25576,11.324108,1421
SHAPE00968,46.255917,11.324173,1422
SHAPE00968,46.256065,11.324307,1423
SHAPE00968,46.256172,11.324567,1424
SHAPE00968,46.25621,11.325416,1425
SHAPE00968,46.256226,11.325625,1426
SHAPE00968,46.25624,11.325884,1427
SHAPE00968,46.25623,11.326158,1428
SHAPE00968,46.256203,11.326356,1429
SHAPE00968,46.256165,11.326534,1430
SHAPE00968,46.256077,11.326884,1431
SHAPE00968,46.255997,11.327132,1432
SHAPE00968,46.255787,11.32793,1433
SHAPE00968,46.255585,11.328555,1434
SHAPE00968,46.255535,11.328761,1435
SHAPE00968,46.255558,11.328973,1436
SHAPE00968,46.255672,11.329109,1437
SHAPE00968,46.255806,11.329285,1438
SHAPE00968,46.256126,11.3296,1439
SHAPE00968,46.256374,11.329745,1440
SHAPE00968,46.256725,11.329798,1441
SHAPE00968,46.257042,11.329781,1442
SHAPE00968,46.257305,11.329735,1443
SHAPE00968,46.25762,11.329691,1444
SHAPE00968,46.25796,11.329687,1445
SHAPE00968,46.258083,11.329737,1446
SHAPE00968,46.258156,11.32987,1447
SHAPE00968,46.258144,11.330018,1448
SHAPE00968,46.258057,11.330328,1449
SHAPE00968,46.257877,11.330692,1450
SHAPE00968,46.257477,11.331227,1451
SHAPE00968,46.257298,11.331473,1452
SHAPE00968,46.256985,11.3319,1453
SHAPE00968,46.256924,11.332054,1454
SHAPE00968,46.256878,11.332319,1455
SHAPE00968,46.256874,11.332718,1456
SHAPE00968,46.256924,11.332887,1457
SHAPE00968,46.256924,11.332887,1458
SHAPE00968,46.256973,11.333065,1459
SHAPE00968,46.257225,11.333435,1460
SHAPE00968,46.25742,11.333559,1461
SHAPE00968,46.257732,11.333886,1462
SHAPE00968,46.258,11.33424,1463
SHAPE00968,46.258274,11.334695,1464
SHAPE00968,46.258595,11.335323,1465
SHAPE00968,46.258755,11.335839,1466
SHAPE00968,46.25888,11.336157,1467
SHAPE00968,46.258976,11.336496,1468
SHAPE00968,46.259052,11.336695,1469
SHAPE00968,46.25909,11.336809,1470
SHAPE00968,46.2591,11.336948,1471
SHAPE00968,46.259087,11.337063,1472
SHAPE00968,46.259003,11.337281,1473
SHAPE00968,46.258934,11.337439,1474
SHAPE00968,46.258873,11.337649,1475
SHAPE00968,46.258877,11.337901,1476
SHAPE00968,46.25891,11.338101,1477
SHAPE00968,46.259026,11.338372,1478
SHAPE00968,46.259235,11.338701,1479
SHAPE00968,46.25961,11.339183,1480
SHAPE00968,46.259666,11.339327,1481
SHAPE00968,46.259697,11.339453,1482
SHAPE00968,46.259663,11.339628,1483
SHAPE00968,46.2595,11.33998,1484
SHAPE00968,46.25944,11.340187,1485
SHAPE00968,46.25944,11.340483,1486
SHAPE00968,46.259533,11.340979,1487
SHAPE00968,46.259594,11.341209,1488
SHAPE00968,46.259693,11.341289,1489
SHAPE00968,46.25986,11.341646,1490
SHAPE00968,46.260025,11.341868,1491
SHAPE00968,46.260143,11.341973,1492
SHAPE00968,46.260822,11.34253,1493
SHAPE00968,46.26091,11.342571,1494
SHAPE00968,46.26114,11.342707,1495
SHAPE00968,46.262165,11.343351,1496
SHAPE00968,46.26224,11.343382,1497
SHAPE00968,46.26229,11.343326,1498
SHAPE00968,46.262314,11.343242,1499
SHAPE00968,46.262295,11.343148,1500
SHAPE00968,46.262203,11.343042,1501
SHAPE00968,46.26205,11.342889,1502
SHAPE00968,46.261143,11.342065,1503
SHAPE00968,46.261017,11.341953,1504
SHAPE00968,46.26057,11.341365,1505
SHAPE00968,46.26031,11.34097,1506
SHAPE00968,46.26025,11.340691,1507
SHAPE00968,46.260338,11.340056,1508
SHAPE00968,46.26046,11.339694,1509
SHAPE00968,46.26056,11.339343,1510
SHAPE00968,46.260544,11.338985,1511
SHAPE00968,46.260525,11.338907,1512
SHAPE00968,46.260426,11.3386,1513
SHAPE00968,46.260136,11.337635,1514
SHAPE00968,46.26013,11.337517,1515
SHAPE00968,46.260174,11.33744,1516
SHAPE00968,46.26025,11.337453,1517
SHAPE00968,46.260345,11.337564,1518
SHAPE00968,46.260723,11.338364,1519
SHAPE00968,46.260757,11.33844,1520
SHAPE00968,46.260807,11.338679,1521
SHAPE00968,46.2608,11.338878,1522
SHAPE00968,46.260784,11.339074,1523
SHAPE00968,46.260796,11.339299,1524
SHAPE00968,46.260876,11.339505,1525
SHAPE00968,46.261425,11.340589,1526
SHAPE00968,46.261543,11.34078,1527
SHAPE00968,46.261814,11.34094,1528
SHAPE00968,46.26246,11.341188,1529
SHAPE00968,46.262703,11.34123,1530
SHAPE00968,46.26297,11.341173,1531
SHAPE00968,46.263165,11.341096,1532
SHAPE00968,46.263252,11.341065,1533
SHAPE00968,46.263332,11.340944,1534
SHAPE00968,46.263325,11.34084,1535
SHAPE00968,46.263256,11.340787,1536
SHAPE00968,46.263233,11.340802,1537
SHAPE00968,46.26321,11.340812,1538
SHAPE00968,46.263016,11.340997,1539
SHAPE00968,46.262882,11.341025,1540
SHAPE00968,46.26274,11.340921,1541
SHAPE00968,46.262264,11.340448,1542
SHAPE00968,46.262077,11.340268,1543
SHAPE00968,46.261955,11.340129,1544
SHAPE00968,46.261864,11.339959,1545
SHAPE00968,46.261833,11.339614,1546
SHAPE00968,46.26188,11.339393,1547
SHAPE00968,46.26197,11.339201,1548
SHAPE00968,46.262257,11.338945,1549
SHAPE00968,46.26247,11.338777,1550
SHAPE00968,46.262646,11.338922,1551
SHAPE00968,46.262745,11.339008,1552
SHAPE00968,46.262745,11.33945,1553
SHAPE00968,46.262745,11.33945,1554
SHAPE00968,46.262745,11.339008,1555
SHAPE00968,46.262646,11.338922,1556
SHAPE00968,46.26247,11.338777,1557
SHAPE00968,46.262257,11.338945,1558
SHAPE00968,46.26197,11.339201,1559
SHAPE00968,46.26188,11.339393,1560
SHAPE00968,46.261833,11.339614,1561
SHAPE00968,46.261864,11.339959,1562
SHAPE00968,46.261955,11.340129,1563
SHAPE00968,46.262077,11.340268,1564
SHAPE00968,46.262264,11.340448,1565
SHAPE00968,46.26274,11.340921,1566
SHAPE00968,46.262882,11.341025,1567
SHAPE00968,46.263016,11.340997,1568
SHAPE00968,46.26321,11.340812,1569
SHAPE00968,46.263233,11.340802,1570
SHAPE00968,46.263256,11.340787,1571
SHAPE00968,46.263325,11.34084,1572
SHAPE00968,46.263332,11.340944,1573
SHAPE00968,46.263252,11.341065,1574
SHAPE00968,46.263165,11.341096,1575
SHAPE00968,46.26297,11.341173,1576
SHAPE00968,46.262703,11.34123,1577
SHAPE00968,46.26246,11.341188,1578
SHAPE00968,46.261814,11.34094,1579
SHAPE00968,46.261543,11.34078,1580
SHAPE00968,46.261425,11.340589,1581
SHAPE00968,46.26107,11.339889,1582
SHAPE00968,46.26107,11.339889,1583
SHAPE00968,46.260876,11.339505,1584
SHAPE00968,46.260796,11.339299,1585
SHAPE00968,46.260784,11.339074,1586
SHAPE00968,46.2608,11.338878,1587
SHAPE00968,46.260807,11.338679,1588
SHAPE00968,46.260757,11.33844,1589
SHAPE00968,46.260723,11.338364,1590
SHAPE00968,46.260345,11.337564,1591
SHAPE00968,46.26025,11.337453,1592
SHAPE00968,46.260174,11.33744,1593
SHAPE00968,46.26013,11.337517,1594
SHAPE00968,46.260136,11.337635,1595
SHAPE00968,46.260426,11.3386,1596
SHAPE00968,46.260525,11.338907,1597
SHAPE00968,46.260544,11.338985,1598
SHAPE00968,46.26056,11.339343,1599
SHAPE00968,46.26046,11.339694,1600
SHAPE00968,46.260338,11.340056,1601
SHAPE00968,46.26025,11.340691,1602
SHAPE00968,46.26031,11.34097,1603
SHAPE00968,46.26057,11.341365,1604
SHAPE00968,46.261017,11.341953,1605
SHAPE00968,46.261143,11.342065,1606
SHAPE00968,46.26205,11.342889,1607
SHAPE00968,46.262203,11.343042,1608
SHAPE00968,46.262295,11.343148,1609
SHAPE00968,46.262314,11.343242,1610
SHAPE00968,46.26229,11.343326,1611
SHAPE00968,46.26224,11.343382,1612
SHAPE00968,46.262165,11.343351,1613
SHAPE00968,46.261784,11.343112,1614
SHAPE00968,46.261784,11.343112,1615
SHAPE00968,46.26114,11.342707,1616
SHAPE00968,46.26091,11.342571,1617
SHAPE00968,46.260822,11.34253,1618
SHAPE00968,46.260765,11.342592,1619
SHAPE00968,46.26075,11.342696,1620
SHAPE00968,46.260788,11.342776,1621
SHAPE00968,46.26088,11.342813,1622
SHAPE00968,46.261032,11.342831,1623
SHAPE00968,46.261105,11.342863,1624
SHAPE00968,46.2612,11.342979,1625
SHAPE00968,46.261257,11.343137,1626
SHAPE00968,46.261295,11.343422,1627
SHAPE00968,46.26132,11.343571,1628
SHAPE00968,46.26135,11.343681,1629
SHAPE00968,46.261402,11.343835,1630
SHAPE00968,46.26153,11.343915,1631
SHAPE00968,46.261932,11.343964,1632
SHAPE00968,46.26206,11.343985,1633
SHAPE00968,46.26206,11.343985,1634
SHAPE00968,46.262154,11.344,1635
SHAPE00968,46.262268,11.344019,1636
SHAPE00968,46.262352,11.344059,1637
SHAPE00968,46.26242,11.344159,1638
SHAPE00968,46.26247,11.344152,1639
SHAPE00968,46.262653,11.344044,1640
SHAPE00968,46.26283,11.343813,1641
SHAPE00968,46.26344,11.342897,1642
SHAPE00968,46.264473,11.342445,1643
SHAPE00968,46.264763,11.342345,1644
SHAPE00968,46.265575,11.3424,1645
SHAPE00968,46.26627,11.342403,1646
SHAPE00968,46.266518,11.342475,1647
SHAPE00968,46.266632,11.342528,1648
SHAPE00968,46.266663,11.342566,1649
SHAPE00968,46.266785,11.342718,1650
SHAPE00968,46.266907,11.342949,1651
SHAPE00968,46.266994,11.343148,1652
SHAPE00968,46.267063,11.343413,1653
SHAPE00968,46.267094,11.34366,1654
SHAPE00968,46.267044,11.344041,1655
SHAPE00968,46.266964,11.34429,1656
SHAPE00968,46.26684,11.344561,1657
SHAPE00968,46.266747,11.344693,1658
SHAPE00968,46.266098,11.34547,1659
SHAPE00968,46.26593,11.345669,1660
SHAPE00968,46.26578,11.346089,1661
SHAPE00968,46.265705,11.346771,1662
SHAPE00968,46.26562,11.347618,1663
SHAPE00968,46.26555,11.348425,1664
SHAPE00968,46.26553,11.34881,1665
SHAPE00968,46.265545,11.349199,1666
SHAPE00968,46.265594,11.349605,1667
SHAPE00968,46.265804,11.350164,1668
SHAPE00968,46.266014,11.35053,1669
SHAPE00968,46.266434,11.351171,1670
SHAPE00968,46.266712,11.351533,1671
SHAPE00968,46.2668,11.351719,1672
SHAPE00968,46.2668,11.351719,1673
SHAPE00968,46.266903,11.352106,1674
SHAPE00968,46.26694,11.352429,1675
SHAPE00968,46.266876,11.352922,1676
SHAPE00968,46.266876,11.353333,1677
SHAPE00968,46.26696,11.35377,1678
SHAPE00968,46.267906,11.356463,1679
SHAPE00968,46.267925,11.356509,1680
SHAPE00968,46.268253,11.35736,1681
SHAPE00968,46.268326,11.357634,1682
SHAPE00968,46.268368,11.357932,1683
SHAPE00968,46.26838,11.3582,1684
SHAPE00968,46.26836,11.358474,1685
SHAPE00968,46.268314,11.35869,1686
SHAPE00968,46.26827,11.358834,1687
SHAPE00968,46.26822,11.358933,1688
SHAPE00968,46.268127,11.359137,1689
SHAPE00968,46.267258,11.360362,1690
SHAPE00968,46.26707,11.36094,1691
SHAPE00968,46.267036,11.361564,1692
SHAPE00968,46.267128,11.362326,1693
SHAPE00968,46.26709,11.363062,1694
SHAPE00968,46.26709,11.36347,1695
SHAPE00968,46.2672,11.364545,1696
SHAPE00968,46.267223,11.365048,1697
SHAPE00968,46.2672,11.365232,1698
SHAPE00968,46.267143,11.365452,1699
SHAPE00968,46.266872,11.366362,1700
SHAPE00968,46.26682,11.366984,1701
SHAPE00968,46.266773,11.367905,1702
SHAPE00968,46.266758,11.368064,1703
SHAPE00968,46.266716,11.368265,1704
SHAPE00968,46.266644,11.368507,1705
SHAPE00968,46.266567,11.368665,1706
SHAPE00968,46.265907,11.369741,1707
SHAPE00968,46.265785,11.370327,1708
SHAPE00968,46.265686,11.371567,1709
SHAPE00968,46.26565,11.371872,1710
SHAPE00968,46.26558,11.372195,1711
SHAPE00968,46.26546,11.372578,1712
SHAPE00968,46.265335,11.372965,1713
SHAPE00968,46.265137,11.373589,1714
SHAPE00968,46.26505,11.37396,1715
SHAPE00968,46.265007,11.374376,1716
SHAPE00968,46.265026,11.374781,1717
SHAPE00968,46.265137,11.375837,1718
SHAPE00968,46.265144,11.376137,1719
SHAPE00968,46.265118,11.376419,1720
SHAPE00968,46.265064,11.376707,1721
SHAPE00968,46.264996,11.376938,1722
SHAPE00968,46.264874,11.37721,1723
SHAPE00968,46.26477,11.377408,1724
SHAPE00968,46.264515,11.377864,1725
SHAPE00968,46.264374,11.378117,1726
SHAPE00968,46.26418,11.378488,1727
SHAPE00968,46.264122,11.378668,1728
SHAPE00968,46.264072,11.378907,1729
SHAPE00968,46.26403,11.37921,1730
SHAPE00968,46.264,11.37957,1731
SHAPE00968,46.263992,11.381423,1732
SHAPE00968,46.263954,11.381915,1733
SHAPE00968,46.26376,11.383704,1734
SHAPE00968,46.26373,11.383941,1735
SHAPE00968,46.263645,11.384288,1736
SHAPE00968,46.263527,11.384738,1737
SHAPE00968,46.263462,11.385041,1738
SHAPE00968,46.26345,11.385231,1739
SHAPE00968,46.263454,11.385464,1740
SHAPE00968,46.26352,11.385792,1741
SHAPE00968,46.26375,11.386558,1742
SHAPE00968,46.263847,11.386869,1743
SHAPE00968,46.264217,11.388083,1744
SHAPE00968,46.264294,11.388559,1745
SHAPE00968,46.264256,11.389468,1746
SHAPE00968,46.264294,11.389894,1747
SHAPE00968,46.26435,11.390101,1748
SHAPE00968,46.264423,11.39026,1749
SHAPE00968,46.264557,11.39045,1750
SHAPE00968,46.265385,11.3915,1751
SHAPE00968,46.265663,11.391962,1752
SHAPE00968,46.265755,11.392355,1753
SHAPE00968,46.266186,11.39559,1754
SHAPE00968,46.266045,11.397463,1755
SHAPE00968,46.26606,11.398128,1756
SHAPE00968,46.266163,11.398637,1757
SHAPE00968,46.266323,11.399212,1758
SHAPE00968,46.26648,11.399551,1759
SHAPE00968,46.26707,11.400478,1760
SHAPE00968,46.26727,11.401029,1761
SHAPE00968,46.267315,11.401442,1762
SHAPE00968,46.267326,11.40186,1763
SHAPE00968,46.267277,11.402439,1764
SHAPE00968,46.267162,11.402811,1765
SHAPE00968,46.26703,11.403125,1766
SHAPE00968,46.266514,11.40417,1767
SHAPE00968,46.26645,11.404411,1768
SHAPE00968,46.26638,11.404771,1769
SHAPE00968,46.266376,11.405176,1770
SHAPE00968,46.26644,11.405666,1771
SHAPE00968,46.26652,11.40611,1772
SHAPE00968,46.266552,11.4063,1773
SHAPE00968,46.26658,11.406469,1774
SHAPE00968,46.26658,11.406469,1775
SHAPE00968,46.266716,11.40736,1776
SHAPE00968,46.266777,11.40768,1777
SHAPE00968,46.266876,11.408024,1778
SHAPE00968,46.266968,11.40828,1779
SHAPE00968,46.26709,11.408437,1780
SHAPE00968,46.2675,11.408677,1781
SHAPE00968,46.267776,11.408933,1782
SHAPE00968,46.26848,11.410124,1783
SHAPE00968,46.268555,11.410175,1784
SHAPE00968,46.27293,11.417438,1786
SHAPE00968,46.272873,11.41744,1787
SHAPE00968,46.272785,11.417446,1788
SHAPE00968,46.272507,11.417461,1789
SHAPE00968,46.27247,11.417464,1790
SHAPE00968,46.27249,11.41841,1791
SHAPE00968,46.272495,11.418609,1792
SHAPE00968,46.272495,11.419019,1793
SHAPE00968,46.27248,11.41955,1794
SHAPE00968,46.272457,11.419979,1795
SHAPE00968,46.272446,11.420133,1796
SHAPE00968,46.27243,11.420217,1797
SHAPE00968,46.272324,11.42126,1798
SHAPE00968,46.2722,11.422553,1799
SHAPE00968,46.272175,11.42286,1800
SHAPE00968,46.272167,11.4229,1801
SHAPE00968,46.272152,11.422987,1802
SHAPE00968,46.272133,11.423056,1803
SHAPE00968,46.272125,11.423076,1804
SHAPE00968,46.272076,11.42328,1805
SHAPE00968,46.27207,11.42336,1806
SHAPE00968,46.27204,11.42345,1807
SHAPE00968,46.272095,11.423527,1808
SHAPE00968,46.27214,11.423594,1809
SHAPE00968,46.27236,11.423985,1810
SHAPE00968,46.272408,11.424072,1811
SHAPE00968,46.272484,11.424209,1812
SHAPE00968,46.272484,11.424209,1813
SHAPE00968,46.272743,11.424662,1814
SHAPE00968,46.272808,11.424726,1815
SHAPE00968,46.27287,11.424789,1816
SHAPE00968,46.273006,11.424863,1817
SHAPE00968,46.27323,11.424889,1818
SHAPE00968,46.273396,11.424818,1819
SHAPE00968,46.27355,11.424715,1820
SHAPE00968,46.273617,11.424622,1821
SHAPE00968,46.27363,11.424603,1822
SHAPE00968,46.27368,11.42445,1823
SHAPE00968,46.273727,11.424284,1824
SHAPE00968,46.27374,11.424122,1825
SHAPE00968,46.27373,11.423945,1826
SHAPE00968,46.273693,11.423416,1827
SHAPE00968,46.27367,11.423168,1828
SHAPE00968,46.27362,11.422904,1829
SHAPE00968,46.273533,11.422606,1830
SHAPE00968,46.27342,11.422335,1831
SHAPE00968,46.273373,11.422176,1832
SHAPE00968,46.273357,11.422075,1833
SHAPE00968,46.273357,11.422075,1834
SHAPE00968,46.27333,11.421879,1835
SHAPE00968,46.273335,11.421576,1836
SHAPE00968,46.27336,11.421144,1837
SHAPE00968,46.273388,11.420984,1838
SHAPE00968,46.27347,11.420786,1839
SHAPE00968,46.27349,11.420743,1840
SHAPE00968,46.27365,11.420428,1841
SHAPE00968,46.273827,11.420018,1842
SHAPE00968,46.27393,11.419741,1843
SHAPE00968,46.27417,11.419073,1844
SHAPE00968,46.274235,11.418921,1845
SHAPE00968,46.274273,11.418821,1846
SHAPE00968,46.274334,11.418633,1847
SHAPE00968,46.274364,11.418503,1848
SHAPE00968,46.274395,11.418363,1849
SHAPE00968,46.27441,11.418189,1850
SHAPE00968,46.27441,11.418026,1851
SHAPE00968,46.274395,11.417878,1852
SHAPE00968,46.274345,11.417617,1853
SHAPE00968,46.27421,11.416961,1854
SHAPE00968,46.274208,11.416803,1855
SHAPE00968,46.274227,11.416711,1856
SHAPE00968,46.274227,11.416711,1857
SHAPE00968,46.274235,11.416678,1858
SHAPE00968,46.27426,11.416585,1859
SHAPE00968,46.27429,11.416506,1860
SHAPE00968,46.27436,11.416296,1861
SHAPE00968,46.274406,11.416227,1862
SHAPE00968,46.274464,11.416177,1863
SHAPE00968,46.27451,11.416172,1864
SHAPE00968,46.274555,11.416189,1865
SHAPE00968,46.274582,11.416224,1866
SHAPE00968,46.27461,11.416271,1867
SHAPE00968,46.274628,11.416331,1868
SHAPE00968,46.274628,11.416412,1869
SHAPE00968,46.2745,11.4169,1870
SHAPE00968,46.274487,11.417025,1871
SHAPE00968,46.274483,11.417164,1872
SHAPE00968,46.2745,11.41729,1873
SHAPE00968,46.2746,11.417701,1874
SHAPE00968,46.27468,11.418075,1875
SHAPE00968,46.27476,11.418446,1876
SHAPE00968,46.27479,11.418634,1877
SHAPE00968,46.274796,11.418859,1878
SHAPE00968,46.274776,11.419133,1879
SHAPE00968,46.274757,11.419381,1880
SHAPE00968,46.274723,11.419558,1881
SHAPE00968,46.274612,11.419935,1882
SHAPE00968,46.274532,11.420184,1883
SHAPE00968,46.274498,11.420328,1884
SHAPE00968,46.274475,11.420501,1885
SHAPE00968,46.274475,11.420794,1886
SHAPE00968,46.274494,11.421128,1887
SHAPE00968,46.274517,11.421227,1888
SHAPE00968,46.27456,11.421311,1889
SHAPE00968,46.274605,11.421362,1890
SHAPE00968,46.27465,11.421397,1891
SHAPE00968,46.275036,11.4215,1892
SHAPE00968,46.27511,11.421529,1893
SHAPE00968,46.275166,11.421584,1894
SHAPE00968,46.275204,11.421673,1895
SHAPE00968,46.275227,11.421768,1896
SHAPE00968,46.275223,11.421906,1897
SHAPE00968,46.27518,11.422493,1898
SHAPE00968,46.275185,11.422622,1899
SHAPE00968,46.275208,11.422771,1900
SHAPE00968,46.27541,11.423534,1901
SHAPE00968,46.275753,11.424297,1902
SHAPE00968,46.275784,11.424379,1903
SHAPE00968,46.275806,11.424493,1904
SHAPE00968,46.27585,11.424952,1905
SHAPE00968,46.275894,11.425615,1906
SHAPE00968,46.27593,11.42576,1907
SHAPE00968,46.275974,11.425847,1908
SHAPE00968,46.276047,11.425907,1909
SHAPE00968,46.276146,11.425932,1910
SHAPE00968,46.276226,11.425921,1911
SHAPE00968,46.276394,11.425907,1912
SHAPE00968,46.276535,11.425901,1913
SHAPE00968,46.276676,11.425957,1914
SHAPE00968,46.276814,11.426052,1915
SHAPE00968,46.277348,11.42655,1916
SHAPE00968,46.277428,11.426628,1917
SHAPE00968,46.277523,11.426719,1918
SHAPE00968,46.27756,11.426775,1919
SHAPE00968,46.277607,11.426845,1920
SHAPE00968,46.277676,11.426986,1921
SHAPE00968,46.27772,11.427098,1922
SHAPE00968,46.278854,11.429843,1923
SHAPE00968,46.278885,11.429917,1924
SHAPE00968,46.27897,11.43012,1925
SHAPE00968,46.27897,11.43012,1926
SHAPE00968,46.278984,11.430156,1927
SHAPE00968,46.27952,11.431448,1928
SHAPE00968,46.279575,11.431624,1929
SHAPE00968,46.279613,11.431808,1930
SHAPE00968,46.279625,11.431949,1931
SHAPE00968,46.279617,11.432088,1932
SHAPE00968,46.279583,11.432271,1933
SHAPE00968,46.279564,11.432352,1934
SHAPE00968,46.279488,11.432698,1935
SHAPE00968,46.279434,11.432943,1936
SHAPE00968,46.279343,11.43337,1937
SHAPE00968,46.279255,11.433725,1938
SHAPE00968,46.279232,11.433811,1939
SHAPE00968,46.27923,11.433867,1940
SHAPE00968,46.27926,11.433939,1941
SHAPE00968,46.2793,11.43402,1942
SHAPE00968,46.27938,11.434086,1943
SHAPE00968,46.27942,11.434111,1944
SHAPE00968,46.279465,11.434122,1945
SHAPE00968,46.279545,11.434144,1946
SHAPE00968,46.279655,11.434173,1947
SHAPE00968,46.279747,11.434198,1948
SHAPE00968,46.279816,11.434227,1949
SHAPE00968,46.280094,11.434316,1950
SHAPE00968,46.280483,11.434454,1951
SHAPE00968,46.28058,11.434488,1952
SHAPE00968,46.280758,11.434547,1953
SHAPE00968,46.280876,11.434593,1954
SHAPE00968,46.281067,11.434656,1955
SHAPE00968,46.281067,11.434656,1956
SHAPE00968,46.281185,11.434695,1957
SHAPE00968,46.281376,11.434769,1958
SHAPE00968,46.28169,11.434887,1959
SHAPE00968,46.28191,11.434996,1960
SHAPE00968,46.281986,11.435037,1961
SHAPE00968,46.282177,11.43515,1962
SHAPE00968,46.28236,11.435306,1963
SHAPE00968,46.282856,11.435821,1964
SHAPE00968,46.283554,11.436547,1965
SHAPE00968,46.283577,11.436571,1966
SHAPE00968,46.283653,11.436649,1967
SHAPE00968,46.28377,11.436805,1968
SHAPE00968,46.28437,11.437737,1969
SHAPE00968,46.284485,11.437914,1970
SHAPE00968,46.28456,11.438004,1971
SHAPE00968,46.284637,11.438084,1972
SHAPE00968,46.284805,11.438179,1973
SHAPE00968,46.285213,11.438423,1974
SHAPE00968,46.285263,11.438455,1975
SHAPE00968,46.285263,11.438455,1976
SHAPE00968,46.285316,11.438498,1977
SHAPE00968,46.28619,11.439438,1978
SHAPE00968,46.286667,11.440258,1979
SHAPE00968,46.2868,11.44043,1980
SHAPE00968,46.286835,11.44047,1981
SHAPE00968,46.286865,11.440503,1982
SHAPE00968,46.28688,11.440507,1983
SHAPE00968,46.2869,11.440503,1984
SHAPE00968,46.28693,11.440477,1985
SHAPE00968,46.287186,11.441003,1986
SHAPE00968,46.28728,11.441217,1987
SHAPE00968,46.287426,11.441538,1988
SHAPE00968,46.28747,11.441634,1989
SHAPE00968,46.28747,11.441634,1990
SHAPE00968,46.287483,11.441664,1991
SHAPE00968,46.28763,11.441988,1992
SHAPE00968,46.28771,11.442282,1993
SHAPE00968,46.28776,11.442545,1994
SHAPE00968,46.287773,11.442648,1995
SHAPE00968,46.287785,11.442716,1996
SHAPE00968,46.287792,11.443071,1997
SHAPE00968,46.287785,11.443156,1998
SHAPE00968,46.287777,11.443323,1999
SHAPE00968,46.287792,11.443973,2000
SHAPE00968,46.287834,11.444315,2001
SHAPE00968,46.28794,11.444748,2002
SHAPE00968,46.288055,11.444981,2003
SHAPE00968,46.288162,11.445106,2004
SHAPE00968,46.288437,11.445359,2005
SHAPE00968,46.288418,11.445438,2006
SHAPE00968,46.288425,11.445521,2007
SHAPE00968,46.288464,11.445586,2008
SHAPE00968,46.288517,11.445619,2009
SHAPE00968,46.288578,11.445606,2010
SHAPE00968,46.288628,11.445552,2011
SHAPE00968,46.288647,11.445471,2012
SHAPE00968,46.288803,11.44558,2013
SHAPE00968,46.288998,11.445708,2014
SHAPE00968,46.289185,11.445902,2015
SHAPE00968,46.28926,11.446062,2016
SHAPE00968,46.289307,11.446261,2017
SHAPE00968,46.28933,11.446486,2018
SHAPE00968,46.289333,11.446834,2019
SHAPE00968,46.28938,11.447662,2020
SHAPE00968,46.289383,11.447857,2021
SHAPE00968,46.289383,11.447906,2022
SHAPE00968,46.28939,11.448058,2023
SHAPE00968,46.28939,11.448058,2024
SHAPE00968,46.28939,11.448084,2025
SHAPE00968,46.289394,11.448315,2026
SHAPE00968,46.28939,11.448474,2027
SHAPE00968,46.289383,11.448588,2028
SHAPE00968,46.289352,11.448776,2029
SHAPE00968,46.288937,11.450326,2030
SHAPE00968,46.288902,11.450632,2031
SHAPE00968,46.28889,11.4509,2032
SHAPE00968,46.28892,11.451275,2033
SHAPE00968,46.288967,11.451547,2034
SHAPE00968,46.28905,11.451805,2035
SHAPE00968,46.289352,11.452724,2036
SHAPE00968,46.289436,11.452991,2037
SHAPE00968,46.289604,11.45349,2038
SHAPE00968,46.2897,11.453733,2039
SHAPE00968,46.289806,11.45395,2040
SHAPE00968,46.289936,11.454139,2041
SHAPE00968,46.29009,11.454315,2042
SHAPE00968,46.2916,11.455237,2043
SHAPE00968,46.29193,11.45544,2044
SHAPE00968,46.29193,11.45544,2045
SHAPE00968,46.29237,11.455709,2046
SHAPE00968,46.292492,11.45581,2047
SHAPE00968,46.29262,11.455919,2048
SHAPE00968,46.292744,11.456014,2049
SHAPE00968,46.292736,11.456057,2050
SHAPE00968,46.292744,11.4561,2051
SHAPE00968,46.29276,11.456138,2052
SHAPE00968,46.29278,11.456165,2053
SHAPE00968,46.292812,11.456178,2054
SHAPE00968,46.292843,11.456175,2055
SHAPE00968,46.29287,11.456155,2056
SHAPE00968,46.292904,11.456415,2057
SHAPE00968,46.292892,11.456669,2058
SHAPE00968,46.29285,11.456891,2059
SHAPE00968,46.292713,11.457192,2060
SHAPE00968,46.292667,11.457285,2061
SHAPE00968,46.29248,11.457665,2062
SHAPE00968,46.2923,11.458051,2063
SHAPE00968,46.29214,11.458405,2064
SHAPE00968,46.292076,11.458523,2065
SHAPE00968,46.29197,11.458723,2066
SHAPE00968,46.291904,11.458847,2067
SHAPE00968,46.291824,11.459008,2068
SHAPE00968,46.291744,11.45918,2069
SHAPE00968,46.291695,11.459326,2070
SHAPE00968,46.291664,11.459541,2071
SHAPE00968,46.291656,11.459639,2072
SHAPE00968,46.29165,11.459666,2073
SHAPE00968,46.29162,11.459799,2074
SHAPE00968,46.291588,11.459943,2075
SHAPE00968,46.29148,11.460128,2076
SHAPE00968,46.291424,11.460203,2077
SHAPE00968,46.291283,11.460373,2078
SHAPE00968,46.291203,11.460388,2079
SHAPE00968,46.29111,11.460424,2080
SHAPE00968,46.290943,11.460492,2081
SHAPE00968,46.290855,11.460542,2082
SHAPE00968,46.290737,11.460589,2083
SHAPE00968,46.29067,11.460621,2084
SHAPE00968,46.290577,11.46064,2085
SHAPE00968,46.29051,11.460625,2086
SHAPE00968,46.290375,11.460597,2087
SHAPE00968,46.290314,11.460642,2088
SHAPE00968,46.290314,11.460642,2089
SHAPE00968,46.290375,11.460597,2090
SHAPE00968,46.29051,11.460625,2091
SHAPE00968,46.290577,11.46064,2092
SHAPE00968,46.29067,11.460621,2093
SHAPE00968,46.290737,11.460589,2094
SHAPE00968,46.290855,11.460542,2095
SHAPE00968,46.290943,11.460492,2096
SHAPE00968,46.29111,11.460508,2097
SHAPE00968,46.291164,11.460528,2098
SHAPE00968,46.291237,11.460544,2099
SHAPE00968,46.291225,11.460603,2100
SHAPE00968,46.291218,11.46069,2101
SHAPE00968,46.291176,11.46097,2102
SHAPE00968,46.291138,11.461119,2103
SHAPE00968,46.29108,11.461282,2104
SHAPE00968,46.290913,11.461826,2105
SHAPE00968,46.290775,11.462267,2106
SHAPE00968,46.290684,11.46259,2107
SHAPE00968,46.29052,11.463177,2108
SHAPE00968,46.290386,11.463631,2109
SHAPE00968,46.290356,11.463749,2110
SHAPE00968,46.29033,11.463871,2111
SHAPE00968,46.290295,11.464069,2112
SHAPE00968,46.290268,11.464409,2113
SHAPE00968,46.290264,11.464477,2114
SHAPE00968,46.29028,11.464741,2115
SHAPE00968,46.290306,11.464844,2116
SHAPE00968,46.29034,11.46497,2117
SHAPE00968,46.290443,11.465352,2118
SHAPE00968,46.290478,11.465465,2119
SHAPE00968,46.290527,11.465612,2120
SHAPE00968,46.29069,11.466231,2121
SHAPE00970,45.930317,10.822391,1
SHAPE00970,45.930218,10.822081,2
SHAPE00970,45.930073,10.821641,3
SHAPE00970,45.930054,10.82158,4
SHAPE00970,45.92987,10.821011,5
SHAPE00970,45.929764,10.820549,6
SHAPE00970,45.92969,10.820225,7
SHAPE00970,45.929497,10.819386,8
SHAPE00970,45.929443,10.819166,9
SHAPE00970,45.9294,10.818964,10
SHAPE00970,45.929394,10.81877,11
SHAPE00970,45.92944,10.818557,12
SHAPE00970,45.92949,10.818423,13
SHAPE00970,45.929596,10.818259,14
SHAPE00970,45.9297,10.818138,15
SHAPE00970,45.929844,10.817971,16
SHAPE00970,45.929974,10.817817,17
SHAPE00970,45.930214,10.817505,18
SHAPE00970,45.930344,10.817286,19
SHAPE00970,45.930588,10.816894,20
SHAPE00970,45.930817,10.816495,21
SHAPE00970,45.93091,10.816381,22
SHAPE00970,45.930977,10.816313,23
SHAPE00970,45.931046,10.816239,24
SHAPE00970,45.93111,10.816202,25
SHAPE00970,45.931183,10.816165,26
SHAPE00970,45.932556,10.815821,27
SHAPE00970,45.932674,10.815766,28
SHAPE00970,45.932766,10.815704,29
SHAPE00970,45.932842,10.815622,30
SHAPE00970,45.932888,10.815559,31
SHAPE00970,45.9333,10.814892,32
SHAPE00970,45.933388,10.814775,33
SHAPE00970,45.93396,10.81415,34
SHAPE00970,45.93419,10.813892,35
SHAPE00970,45.934273,10.813724,36
SHAPE00970,45.934338,10.813544,37
SHAPE00970,45.934498,10.81292,38
SHAPE00970,45.934566,10.812665,39
SHAPE00970,45.934635,10.812509,40
SHAPE00970,45.934658,10.81247,41
SHAPE00970,45.934734,10.812357,42
SHAPE00970,45.93481,10.812307,43
SHAPE00970,45.935078,10.81216,44
SHAPE00970,45.93512,10.812139,45
SHAPE00970,45.935436,10.811954,46
SHAPE00970,45.935436,10.811954,47
SHAPE00970,45.935627,10.811841,48
SHAPE00970,45.935852,10.811824,49
SHAPE00970,45.935867,10.811832,50
SHAPE00970,45.93588,10.811836,51
SHAPE00970,45.935894,10.811838,52
SHAPE00970,45.93591,10.811835,53
SHAPE00970,45.935936,10.811819,54
SHAPE00970,45.935955,10.811792,55
SHAPE00970,45.93597,10.811757,56
SHAPE00970,45.935974,10.811717,57
SHAPE00970,45.936096,10.811577,58
SHAPE00970,45.93642,10.811382,59
SHAPE00970,45.936527,10.811338,60
SHAPE00970,45.93667,10.811309,61
SHAPE00970,45.93679,10.811307,62
SHAPE00970,45.93685,10.811322,63
SHAPE00970,45.93742,10.81145,64
SHAPE00970,45.938057,10.811617,65
SHAPE00970,45.938206,10.811646,66
SHAPE00970,45.9383,10.811661,67
SHAPE00970,45.9387,10.811616,68
SHAPE00970,45.939278,10.811683,69
SHAPE00970,45.939415,10.811672,70
SHAPE00970,45.940582,10.811596,71
SHAPE00970,45.941475,10.811536,72
SHAPE00970,45.94181,10.811559,73
SHAPE00970,45.94309,10.811911,74
SHAPE00970,45.94317,10.811941,75
SHAPE00970,45.94376,10.812143,76
SHAPE00970,45.94392,10.81218,77
SHAPE00970,45.94407,10.812172,78
SHAPE00970,45.944824,10.812035,79
SHAPE00970,45.944958,10.812022,80
SHAPE00970,45.945095,10.81202,81
SHAPE00970,45.946228,10.812184,82
SHAPE00970,45.946884,10.812264,83
SHAPE00970,45.946983,10.812256,84
SHAPE00970,45.947075,10.81223,85
SHAPE00970,45.947227,10.812144,86
SHAPE00970,45.94736,10.812097,87
SHAPE00970,45.947475,10.812037,88
SHAPE00970,45.947586,10.812016,89
SHAPE00970,45.947933,10.812054,90
SHAPE00970,45.94801,10.81206,91
SHAPE00970,45.948105,10.812044,92
SHAPE00970,45.948635,10.811852,93
SHAPE00970,45.94884,10.811814,94
SHAPE00970,45.949722,10.811879,95
SHAPE00970,45.94988,10.811902,96
SHAPE00970,45.950043,10.811968,97
SHAPE00970,45.95055,10.812224,98
SHAPE00970,45.950706,10.812318,99
SHAPE00970,45.95081,10.812322,100
SHAPE00970,45.950893,10.812312,101
SHAPE00970,45.951015,10.812233,102
SHAPE00970,45.951073,10.812187,103
SHAPE00970,45.951145,10.81213,104
SHAPE00970,45.95127,10.812065,105
SHAPE00970,45.951363,10.812073,106
SHAPE00970,45.951515,10.812171,107
SHAPE00970,45.951633,10.812254,108
SHAPE00970,45.9517,10.812289,109
SHAPE00970,45.951775,10.812311,110
SHAPE00970,45.951885,10.812284,111
SHAPE00970,45.952362,10.812093,112
SHAPE00970,45.952568,10.81196,113
SHAPE00970,45.95274,10.811819,114
SHAPE00970,45.95288,10.811758,115
SHAPE00970,45.953037,10.81175,116
SHAPE00970,45.953346,10.811793,117
SHAPE00970,45.953438,10.811783,118
SHAPE00970,45.95353,10.811749,119
SHAPE00970,45.95366,10.81164,120
SHAPE00970,45.95378,10.811518,121
SHAPE00970,45.954918,10.810088,122
SHAPE00970,45.95531,10.809594,123
SHAPE00970,45.95552,10.809318,124
SHAPE00970,45.95561,10.809177,125
SHAPE00970,45.955696,10.809003,126
SHAPE00970,45.955837,10.808689,127
SHAPE00970,45.956013,10.808313,128
SHAPE00970,45.956135,10.808105,129
SHAPE00970,45.95633,10.807876,130
SHAPE00970,45.956657,10.807494,131
SHAPE00970,45.95678,10.807384,132
SHAPE00970,45.9569,10.807308,133
SHAPE00970,45.957016,10.807288,134
SHAPE00970,45.957146,10.807292,135
SHAPE00970,45.95744,10.807377,136
SHAPE00970,45.957485,10.807386,137
SHAPE00970,45.95778,10.807459,138
SHAPE00970,45.957848,10.807484,139
SHAPE00970,45.9579,10.807532,140
SHAPE00970,45.957943,10.807595,141
SHAPE00970,45.95797,10.807645,142
SHAPE00970,45.958004,10.807739,143
SHAPE00970,45.958157,10.808211,144
SHAPE00970,45.95822,10.808397,145
SHAPE00970,45.958305,10.808546,146
SHAPE00970,45.958374,10.808638,147
SHAPE00970,45.959114,10.809439,148
SHAPE00970,45.95938,10.809708,149
SHAPE00970,45.95946,10.809762,150
SHAPE00970,45.95956,10.809776,151
SHAPE00970,45.95963,10.809776,152
SHAPE00970,45.959694,10.80976,153
SHAPE00970,45.95982,10.809694,154
SHAPE00970,45.960033,10.809557,155
SHAPE00970,45.96021,10.809426,156
SHAPE00970,45.960613,10.809033,157
SHAPE00970,45.960674,10.808995,158
SHAPE00970,45.960735,10.808984,159
SHAPE00970,45.960785,10.808984,160
SHAPE00970,45.960846,10.809007,161
SHAPE00970,45.96089,10.809039,162
SHAPE00970,45.960938,10.809081,163
SHAPE00970,45.961384,10.809559,164
SHAPE00970,45.961678,10.809881,165
SHAPE00970,45.961983,10.810165,166
SHAPE00970,45.96298,10.811107,167
SHAPE00970,45.96305,10.811157,168
SHAPE00970,45.963158,10.811197,169
SHAPE00970,45.96327,10.811219,170
SHAPE00970,45.96336,10.811221,171
SHAPE00970,45.963455,10.811213,172
SHAPE00970,45.964058,10.811101,173
SHAPE00970,45.964294,10.811048,174
SHAPE00970,45.964413,10.811039,175
SHAPE00970,45.96446,10.811035,176
SHAPE00970,45.964497,10.81104,177
SHAPE00970,45.96457,10.811059,178
SHAPE00970,45.9646,10.811081,179
SHAPE00970,45.964638,10.811109,180
SHAPE00970,45.964756,10.811231,181
SHAPE00970,45.964798,10.811273,182
SHAPE00970,45.964825,10.811301,183
SHAPE00970,45.964844,10.811319,184
SHAPE00970,45.96486,10.811328,185
SHAPE00970,45.96488,10.811333,186
SHAPE00970,45.96491,10.811337,187
SHAPE00970,45.96511,10.811373,188
SHAPE00970,45.9652,10.811382,189
SHAPE00970,45.965244,10.811387,190
SHAPE00970,45.96525,10.811386,191
SHAPE00970,45.965305,10.811399,192
SHAPE00970,45.965363,10.811421,193
SHAPE00970,45.96561,10.811518,194
SHAPE00970,45.96565,10.811532,195
SHAPE00970,45.96576,10.811576,196
SHAPE00970,45.965782,10.811585,197
SHAPE00970,45.965782,10.811585,198
SHAPE00970,45.965794,10.811589,199
SHAPE00970,45.965904,10.811634,200
SHAPE00970,45.966084,10.811708,201
SHAPE00970,45.966267,10.811784,202
SHAPE00970,45.96675,10.811982,203
SHAPE00970,45.96692,10.812031,204
SHAPE00970,45.967377,10.812132,205
SHAPE00970,45.968403,10.812323,206
SHAPE00970,45.96855,10.812349,207
SHAPE00970,45.96865,10.812382,208
SHAPE00970,45.968815,10.812517,209
SHAPE00970,45.96909,10.812788,210
SHAPE00970,45.969433,10.813101,211
SHAPE00970,45.96955,10.813247,212
SHAPE00970,45.969677,10.813403,213
SHAPE00970,45.970673,10.815612,214
SHAPE00970,45.970913,10.81607,215
SHAPE00970,45.971,10.816199,216
SHAPE00970,45.971127,10.816333,217
SHAPE00970,45.971294,10.8165,218
SHAPE00970,45.971466,10.816638,219
SHAPE00970,45.9723,10.817226,220
SHAPE00970,45.97283,10.817594,221
SHAPE00970,45.972942,10.8177,222
SHAPE00970,45.973045,10.817805,223
SHAPE00970,45.97315,10.817935,224
SHAPE00970,45.97327,10.818114,225
SHAPE00970,45.973354,10.818259,226
SHAPE00970,45.974003,10.819324,227
SHAPE00970,45.974327,10.819852,228
SHAPE00970,45.974403,10.819939,229
SHAPE00970,45.97471,10.82033,230
SHAPE00970,45.974873,10.820512,231
SHAPE00970,45.975395,10.821065,232
SHAPE00970,45.97559,10.821254,233
SHAPE00970,45.97574,10.821375,234
SHAPE00970,45.97574,10.821375,235
SHAPE00970,45.97578,10.821408,236
SHAPE00970,45.97603,10.821626,237
SHAPE00970,45.97626,10.821756,238
SHAPE00970,45.97673,10.822017,239
SHAPE00970,45.97733,10.822266,240
SHAPE00970,45.97756,10.822355,241
SHAPE00970,45.977768,10.82244,242
SHAPE00970,45.97806,10.822538,243
SHAPE00970,45.978333,10.822666,244
SHAPE00970,45.978462,10.822769,245
SHAPE00970,45.9786,10.822904,246
SHAPE00970,45.978752,10.823091,247
SHAPE00970,45.979008,10.823487,248
SHAPE00970,45.97925,10.823861,249
SHAPE00970,45.979397,10.824067,250
SHAPE00970,45.97954,10.824222,251
SHAPE00970,45.979805,10.824482,252
SHAPE00970,45.979958,10.824605,253
SHAPE00970,45.98005,10.824657,254
SHAPE00970,45.98015,10.824694,255
SHAPE00970,45.980217,10.824715,256
SHAPE00970,45.980286,10.82473,257
SHAPE00970,45.980457,10.824735,258
SHAPE00970,45.980743,10.824725,259
SHAPE00970,45.981052,10.824703,260
SHAPE00970,45.981197,10.824703,261
SHAPE00970,45.981377,10.824719,262
SHAPE00970,45.981533,10.824789,263
SHAPE00970,45.981766,10.824983,264
SHAPE00970,45.98237,10.825504,265
SHAPE00970,45.982548,10.825637,266
SHAPE00970,45.982716,10.825699,267
SHAPE00970,45.982986,10.825762,268
SHAPE00970,45.98347,10.825882,269
SHAPE00970,45.98367,10.825924,270
SHAPE00970,45.983818,10.825964,271
SHAPE00970,45.98394,10.82599,272
SHAPE00970,45.984184,10.825964,273
SHAPE00970,45.984417,10.825979,274
SHAPE00970,45.98461,10.82608,275
SHAPE00970,45.984802,10.826255,276
SHAPE00970,45.985226,10.826715,277
SHAPE00970,45.98573,10.82721,278
SHAPE00970,45.985825,10.827332,279
SHAPE00970,45.985886,10.827464,280
SHAPE00970,45.98597,10.827737,281
SHAPE00970,45.985996,10.827846,282
SHAPE00970,45.986225,10.828756,283
SHAPE00970,45.98635,10.829032,284
SHAPE00970,45.986496,10.829305,285
SHAPE00970,45.986813,10.82973,286
SHAPE00970,45.98701,10.830048,287
SHAPE00970,45.98716,10.830336,288
SHAPE00970,45.987278,10.83066,289
SHAPE00970,45.987328,10.830813,290
SHAPE00970,45.987465,10.831233,291
SHAPE00970,45.987892,10.832445,292
SHAPE00970,45.988,10.832759,293
SHAPE00970,45.988113,10.833077,294
SHAPE00970,45.988113,10.833077,295
SHAPE00970,45.988132,10.833125,296
SHAPE00970,45.988205,10.833325,297
SHAPE00970,45.988293,10.833497,298
SHAPE00970,45.98831,10.833531,299
SHAPE00970,45.9885,10.833837,300
SHAPE00970,45.98897,10.834531,301
SHAPE00970,45.989536,10.835483,302
SHAPE00970,45.990974,10.837912,303
SHAPE00970,45.991173,10.838096,304
SHAPE00970,45.991287,10.838137,305
SHAPE00970,45.991386,10.838142,306
SHAPE00970,45.9915,10.838138,307
SHAPE00970,45.992134,10.838022,308
SHAPE00970,45.992218,10.838014,309
SHAPE00970,45.99246,10.837992,310
SHAPE00970,45.99251,10.838016,311
SHAPE00970,45.992657,10.838159,312
SHAPE00970,45.992867,10.838374,313
SHAPE00970,45.992867,10.838374,314
SHAPE00970,45.99372,10.839258,315
SHAPE00970,45.99406,10.839599,316
SHAPE00970,45.99424,10.839755,317
SHAPE00970,45.99442,10.839882,318
SHAPE00970,45.994663,10.840013,319
SHAPE00970,45.995296,10.840245,320
SHAPE00970,45.995964,10.840483,321
SHAPE00970,45.996197,10.840646,322
SHAPE00970,45.99623,10.840725,323
SHAPE00970,45.996483,10.840868,324
SHAPE00970,45.99673,10.840922,325
SHAPE00970,45.996883,10.840895,326
SHAPE00970,45.99694,10.840865,327
SHAPE00970,45.99694,10.840865,328
SHAPE00970,45.997,10.840832,329
SHAPE00970,45.99726,10.840694,330
SHAPE00970,45.997654,10.840446,331
SHAPE00970,45.99803,10.840162,332
SHAPE00970,45.998344,10.839977,333
SHAPE00970,45.998455,10.839953,334
SHAPE00970,45.99861,10.83994,335
SHAPE00970,45.99881,10.839958,336
SHAPE00970,45.999214,10.840061,337
SHAPE00970,45.99949,10.84015,338
SHAPE00970,45.999535,10.840168,339
SHAPE00970,45.999664,10.840218,340
SHAPE00970,45.999966,10.840302,341
SHAPE00970,46.00006,10.840358,342
SHAPE00970,46.000214,10.84045,343
SHAPE00970,46.00073,10.840749,344
SHAPE00970,46.000908,10.840853,345
SHAPE00970,46.000973,10.84089,346
SHAPE00970,46.001232,10.841021,347
SHAPE00970,46.001293,10.84105,348
SHAPE00970,46.001293,10.84105,349
SHAPE00970,46.001457,10.841131,350
SHAPE00970,46.001564,10.841186,351
SHAPE00970,46.001667,10.841229,352
SHAPE00970,46.001717,10.84125,353
SHAPE00970,46.00175,10.841267,354
SHAPE00970,46.001778,10.841278,355
SHAPE00970,46.001877,10.841319,356
SHAPE00970,46.00209,10.841409,357
SHAPE00970,46.002193,10.841453,358
SHAPE00970,46.002277,10.841487,359
SHAPE00970,46.002335,10.841508,360
SHAPE00970,46.00256,10.841578,361
SHAPE00970,46.002705,10.841624,362
SHAPE00970,46.002735,10.841635,363
SHAPE00970,46.00288,10.841681,364
SHAPE00970,46.002934,10.841699,365
SHAPE00970,46.003082,10.841744,366
SHAPE00970,46.003273,10.841804,367
SHAPE00970,46.003407,10.841846,368
SHAPE00970,46.003517,10.841879,369
SHAPE00970,46.003635,10.841922,370
SHAPE00970,46.00399,10.842031,371
SHAPE00970,46.004044,10.842049,372
SHAPE00970,46.004086,10.842063,373
SHAPE00970,46.004276,10.842125,374
SHAPE00970,46.004276,10.842125,375
SHAPE00970,46.004604,10.842231,376
SHAPE00970,46.00506,10.842535,377
SHAPE00970,46.00521,10.842638,378
SHAPE00970,46.005272,10.842679,379
SHAPE00970,46.005665,10.84294,380
SHAPE00970,46.00569,10.842958,381
SHAPE00970,46.005962,10.84311,382
SHAPE00970,46.00598,10.843125,383
SHAPE00970,46.006176,10.843293,384
SHAPE00970,46.006123,10.84385,385
SHAPE00970,46.00612,10.843947,386
SHAPE00970,46.006115,10.844169,387
SHAPE00970,46.006107,10.844398,388
SHAPE00970,46.006077,10.844676,389
SHAPE00970,46.006016,10.845104,390
SHAPE00970,46.006,10.845213,391
SHAPE00970,46.005882,10.84604,392
SHAPE00970,46.005947,10.846967,393
SHAPE00970,46.005962,10.847214,394
SHAPE00970,46.005928,10.847851,395
SHAPE00970,46.005917,10.848127,396
SHAPE00970,46.00595,10.848299,397
SHAPE00970,46.00614,10.848479,398
SHAPE00970,46.006393,10.848761,399
SHAPE00970,46.00732,10.849201,400
SHAPE00970,46.007824,10.849351,401
SHAPE00970,46.007965,10.849474,402
SHAPE00970,46.00809,10.849656,403
SHAPE00970,46.008167,10.84981,404
SHAPE00970,46.008198,10.84991,405
SHAPE00970,46.008194,10.850023,406
SHAPE00970,46.00818,10.850086,407
SHAPE00970,46.0081,10.850423,408
SHAPE00970,46.00805,10.850629,409
SHAPE00970,46.008034,10.85078,410
SHAPE00970,46.008053,10.850913,411
SHAPE00970,46.008102,10.851071,412
SHAPE00970,46.00822,10.851216,413
SHAPE00970,46.009315,10.852057,414
SHAPE00970,46.00967,10.852331,415
SHAPE00970,46.00976,10.852416,416
SHAPE00970,46.010174,10.852916,417
SHAPE00970,46.010998,10.854011,418
SHAPE00970,46.011097,10.854192,419
SHAPE00970,46.01114,10.85433,420
SHAPE00970,46.011158,10.854514,421
SHAPE00970,46.01114,10.854737,422
SHAPE00970,46.011124,10.854882,423
SHAPE00970,46.01113,10.855019,424
SHAPE00970,46.01116,10.855118,425
SHAPE00970,46.0112,10.855183,426
SHAPE00970,46.011246,10.855225,427
SHAPE00970,46.011307,10.85526,428
SHAPE00970,46.01138,10.855283,429
SHAPE00970,46.011543,10.855299,430
SHAPE00970,46.013172,10.855273,431
SHAPE00970,46.013294,10.855247,432
SHAPE00970,46.014126,10.854926,433
SHAPE00970,46.01422,10.854918,434
SHAPE00970,46.01428,10.854934,435
SHAPE00970,46.01433,10.854975,436
SHAPE00970,46.014374,10.855061,437
SHAPE00970,46.014397,10.855191,438
SHAPE00970,46.014393,10.855269,439
SHAPE00970,46.014366,10.855365,440
SHAPE00970,46.01349,10.857364,441
SHAPE00970,46.013264,10.857879,442
SHAPE00970,46.013046,10.858375,443
SHAPE00970,46.012993,10.858492,444
SHAPE00970,46.012463,10.859696,445
SHAPE00970,46.012356,10.859886,446
SHAPE00970,46.012234,10.860047,447
SHAPE00970,46.012074,10.860209,448
SHAPE00970,46.011833,10.860389,449
SHAPE00970,46.011787,10.860455,450
SHAPE00970,46.01175,10.860518,451
SHAPE00970,46.011364,10.861303,452
SHAPE00970,46.01135,10.861367,453
SHAPE00970,46.01134,10.861451,454
SHAPE00970,46.011333,10.861569,455
SHAPE00970,46.011337,10.86167,456
SHAPE00970,46.01134,10.861692,457
SHAPE00970,46.011368,10.861905,458
SHAPE00970,46.011513,10.863039,459
SHAPE00970,46.0116,10.863713,460
SHAPE00970,46.01163,10.863932,461
SHAPE00970,46.011646,10.864053,462
SHAPE00970,46.01167,10.864174,463
SHAPE00970,46.011726,10.864316,464
SHAPE00970,46.011803,10.864445,465
SHAPE00970,46.012142,10.864926,466
SHAPE00970,46.012157,10.864946,467
SHAPE00970,46.01222,10.865051,468
SHAPE00970,46.01229,10.865205,469
SHAPE00970,46.01265,10.866142,470
SHAPE00970,46.012684,10.866272,471
SHAPE00970,46.012802,10.866697,472
SHAPE00970,46.013084,10.867719,473
SHAPE00970,46.01313,10.867805,474
SHAPE00970,46.013172,10.867859,475
SHAPE00970,46.013233,10.867912,476
SHAPE00970,46.013306,10.867927,477
SHAPE00970,46.013367,10.86792,478
SHAPE00970,46.01403,10.867494,479
SHAPE00970,46.014046,10.867483,480
SHAPE00970,46.014206,10.867401,481
SHAPE00970,46.014473,10.867341,482
SHAPE00970,46.01457,10.867331,483
SHAPE00970,46.01485,10.867333,484
SHAPE00970,46.01503,10.867323,485
SHAPE00970,46.015137,10.8673,486
SHAPE00970,46.01523,10.867274,487
SHAPE00970,46.015526,10.867179,488
SHAPE00970,46.01585,10.867,489
SHAPE00970,46.01599,10.866941,490
SHAPE00970,46.01609,10.866939,491
SHAPE00970,46.016212,10.866983,492
SHAPE00970,46.016285,10.867036,493
SHAPE00970,46.016403,10.867137,494
SHAPE00970,46.01664,10.867395,495
SHAPE00970,46.016685,10.867446,496
SHAPE00970,46.01692,10.867702,497
SHAPE00970,46.01721,10.868001,498
SHAPE00970,46.01734,10.86808,499
SHAPE00970,46.01748,10.868127,500
SHAPE00970,46.0176,10.86816,501
SHAPE00970,46.018707,10.868237,502
SHAPE00970,46.018974,10.868233,503
SHAPE00970,46.019264,10.868176,504
SHAPE00970,46.019493,10.868075,505
SHAPE00970,46.020428,10.867506,506
SHAPE00970,46.020626,10.867374,507
SHAPE00970,46.02079,10.867272,508
SHAPE00970,46.020924,10.867192,509
SHAPE00970,46.020992,10.867149,510
SHAPE00970,46.02144,10.866915,511
SHAPE00970,46.0216,10.866831,512
SHAPE00970,46.021633,10.866817,513
SHAPE00970,46.02183,10.866738,514
SHAPE00970,46.022144,10.866572,515
SHAPE00970,46.02376,10.865746,516
SHAPE00970,46.023914,10.865669,517
SHAPE00970,46.023937,10.865649,518
SHAPE00970,46.024014,10.865584,519
SHAPE00970,46.024265,10.865278,520
SHAPE00970,46.024338,10.865192,521
SHAPE00970,46.02444,10.865091,522
SHAPE00970,46.024517,10.865074,523
SHAPE00970,46.024586,10.865089,524
SHAPE00970,46.024654,10.86512,525
SHAPE00970,46.02485,10.86527,526
SHAPE00970,46.02514,10.865571,527
SHAPE00970,46.02547,10.865921,528
SHAPE00970,46.026226,10.866844,529
SHAPE00970,46.026615,10.867361,530
SHAPE00970,46.02683,10.867705,531
SHAPE00970,46.02696,10.867858,532
SHAPE00970,46.027092,10.867949,533
SHAPE00970,46.027256,10.868035,534
SHAPE00970,46.027576,10.86815,535
SHAPE00970,46.0276,10.86815,536
SHAPE00970,46.02775,10.868148,537
SHAPE00970,46.02815,10.867958,538
SHAPE00970,46.02825,10.867918,539
SHAPE00970,46.02836,10.867906,540
SHAPE00970,46.02846,10.867909,541
SHAPE00970,46.028496,10.867914,542
SHAPE00970,46.02867,10.867967,543
SHAPE00970,46.028866,10.86807,544
SHAPE00970,46.029083,10.868201,545
SHAPE00970,46.029114,10.868209,546
SHAPE00970,46.029137,10.868206,547
SHAPE00970,46.02916,10.868193,548
SHAPE00970,46.02918,10.868159,549
SHAPE00970,46.02918,10.868118,550
SHAPE00970,46.029175,10.868091,551
SHAPE00970,46.029163,10.868065,552
SHAPE00970,46.02915,10.868043,553
SHAPE00970,46.02912,10.868015,554
SHAPE00970,46.028786,10.867739,555
SHAPE00970,46.028656,10.867632,556
SHAPE00970,46.02857,10.867529,557
SHAPE00970,46.028465,10.86738,558
SHAPE00970,46.02838,10.867231,559
SHAPE00970,46.028336,10.867087,560
SHAPE00970,46.028294,10.866898,561
SHAPE00970,46.02818,10.865972,562
SHAPE00970,46.02809,10.86556,563
SHAPE00970,46.028072,10.865425,564
SHAPE00970,46.028072,10.865374,565
SHAPE00970,46.02809,10.865323,566
SHAPE00970,46.02813,10.865296,567
SHAPE00970,46.028168,10.865298,568
SHAPE00970,46.028206,10.865315,569
SHAPE00970,46.02852,10.865715,570
SHAPE00970,46.028584,10.865796,571
SHAPE00970,46.028957,10.866306,572
SHAPE00970,46.029106,10.866519,573
SHAPE00970,46.02973,10.867435,574
SHAPE00970,46.02982,10.867557,575
SHAPE00970,46.0299,10.867709,576
SHAPE00970,46.02996,10.867868,577
SHAPE00970,46.02999,10.868024,578
SHAPE00970,46.03002,10.868237,579
SHAPE00970,46.03006,10.868606,580
SHAPE00970,46.030075,10.86884,581
SHAPE00970,46.030087,10.869156,582
SHAPE00970,46.030113,10.869235,583
SHAPE00970,46.03015,10.869266,584
SHAPE00970,46.030193,10.869283,585
SHAPE00970,46.030243,10.869267,586
SHAPE00970,46.030277,10.869247,587
SHAPE00970,46.030304,10.869184,588
SHAPE00970,46.030308,10.869117,589
SHAPE00970,46.0303,10.869041,590
SHAPE00970,46.03025,10.86882,591
SHAPE00970,46.03023,10.868724,592
SHAPE00970,46.03024,10.868625,593
SHAPE00970,46.030243,10.868551,594
SHAPE00970,46.030262,10.868491,595
SHAPE00970,46.030304,10.868431,596
SHAPE00970,46.030365,10.868378,597
SHAPE00970,46.03041,10.868371,598
SHAPE00970,46.03047,10.868387,599
SHAPE00970,46.030552,10.868419,600
SHAPE00970,46.031017,10.868593,601
SHAPE00970,46.031033,10.868598,602
SHAPE00970,46.03125,10.868687,603
SHAPE00970,46.031506,10.868777,604
SHAPE00970,46.031616,10.868839,605
SHAPE00970,46.031654,10.868881,606
SHAPE00970,46.03167,10.868899,607
SHAPE00970,46.031673,10.868907,608
SHAPE00970,46.031765,10.86901,609
SHAPE00970,46.032047,10.869543,610
SHAPE00970,46.032154,10.869723,611
SHAPE00970,46.03226,10.869857,612
SHAPE00970,46.03237,10.86993,613
SHAPE00970,46.032536,10.869985,614
SHAPE00970,46.032677,10.870013,615
SHAPE00970,46.03278,10.870025,616
SHAPE00970,46.033108,10.870048,617
SHAPE00970,46.033154,10.870051,618
SHAPE00970,46.03339,10.870069,619
SHAPE00970,46.033863,10.870105,620
SHAPE00970,46.03419,10.870136,621
SHAPE00970,46.034306,10.870147,622
SHAPE00970,46.034332,10.87015,623
SHAPE00970,46.034515,10.870239,624
SHAPE00970,46.034534,10.870251,625
SHAPE00970,46.03454,10.870311,626
SHAPE00970,46.034554,10.870366,627
SHAPE00970,46.034584,10.870412,628
SHAPE00970,46.03462,10.870443,629
SHAPE00970,46.03466,10.870457,630
SHAPE00970,46.034702,10.870451,631
SHAPE00970,46.03474,10.870426,632
SHAPE00970,46.03474,10.870446,633
SHAPE00970,46.034756,10.870696,634
SHAPE00970,46.03476,10.870743,635
SHAPE00970,46.034832,10.871229,636
SHAPE00970,46.034847,10.87136,637
SHAPE00970,46.034904,10.871637,638
SHAPE00970,46.034985,10.871892,639
SHAPE00970,46.0352,10.87246,640
SHAPE00970,46.03538,10.872905,641
SHAPE00970,46.035408,10.872973,642
SHAPE00970,46.035496,10.873185,643
SHAPE00970,46.035522,10.873251,644
SHAPE00970,46.03554,10.873297,645
SHAPE00970,46.035652,10.873562,646
SHAPE00970,46.035652,10.873562,647
SHAPE00970,46.03554,10.873297,648
SHAPE00970,46.035522,10.873251,649
SHAPE00970,46.035496,10.873185,650
SHAPE00970,46.035408,10.872973,651
SHAPE00970,46.03538,10.872905,652
SHAPE00970,46.0352,10.87246,653
SHAPE00970,46.034985,10.871892,654
SHAPE00970,46.034904,10.871637,655
SHAPE00970,46.034847,10.87136,656
SHAPE00970,46.034813,10.871404,657
SHAPE00970,46.034744,10.871487,658
SHAPE00970,46.03468,10.871569,659
SHAPE00970,46.034645,10.87161,660
SHAPE00970,46.034492,10.871613,661
SHAPE00970,46.03406,10.871631,662
SHAPE00970,46.033825,10.871621,663
SHAPE00970,46.033768,10.871618,664
SHAPE00970,46.033745,10.871613,665
SHAPE00970,46.033596,10.871577,666
SHAPE00970,46.033394,10.87149,667
SHAPE00970,46.033237,10.871429,668
SHAPE00970,46.033115,10.871399,669
SHAPE00970,46.032906,10.871393,670
SHAPE00970,46.0328,10.871406,671
SHAPE00970,46.032524,10.871471,672
SHAPE00970,46.032383,10.871514,673
SHAPE00970,46.032314,10.871524,674
SHAPE00970,46.032246,10.871531,675
SHAPE00970,46.032135,10.871532,676
SHAPE00970,46.032024,10.871518,677
SHAPE00970,46.03188,10.871449,678
SHAPE00970,46.03171,10.871331,679
SHAPE00970,46.03158,10.871217,680
SHAPE00970,46.0315,10.871106,681
SHAPE00970,46.03128,10.870618,682
SHAPE00970,46.031128,10.870281,683
SHAPE00970,46.03101,10.870059,684
SHAPE00970,46.030933,10.870149,685
SHAPE00970,46.030838,10.87025,686
SHAPE00970,46.030712,10.870436,687
SHAPE00970,46.030636,10.870547,688
SHAPE00970,46.03056,10.870707,689
SHAPE00970,46.030502,10.870761,690
SHAPE00970,46.030415,10.870798,691
SHAPE00970,46.03031,10.870825,692
SHAPE00970,46.030205,10.870849,693
SHAPE00970,46.03012,10.870872,694
SHAPE00970,46.030045,10.870927,695
SHAPE00970,46.029808,10.871143,696
SHAPE00970,46.029697,10.871268,697
SHAPE00970,46.029606,10.871367,698
SHAPE00970,46.02918,10.871648,699
SHAPE00970,46.028797,10.871925,700
SHAPE00970,46.028687,10.872013,701
SHAPE00970,46.028625,10.872061,702
SHAPE00970,46.028503,10.872128,703
SHAPE00970,46.028423,10.872179,704
SHAPE00970,46.028374,10.872236,705
SHAPE00970,46.028343,10.872328,706
SHAPE00970,46.02832,10.872457,707
SHAPE00970,46.02829,10.872602,708
SHAPE00970,46.02826,10.872704,709
SHAPE00970,46.028202,10.872771,710
SHAPE00970,46.028084,10.872897,711
SHAPE00970,46.02806,10.872948,712
SHAPE00970,46.02806,10.873029,713
SHAPE00970,46.02808,10.8731,714
SHAPE00970,46.028145,10.87312,715
SHAPE00970,46.028202,10.873114,716
SHAPE00970,46.02825,10.87314,717
SHAPE00970,46.028313,10.873195,718
SHAPE00970,46.028374,10.87328,719
SHAPE00970,46.02841,10.873448,720
SHAPE00970,46.02841,10.873621,721
SHAPE00970,46.028408,10.873807,722
SHAPE00970,46.0284,10.874071,723
SHAPE00970,46.02835,10.874349,724
SHAPE00970,46.02831,10.874586,725
SHAPE00970,46.02828,10.874745,726
SHAPE00970,46.028202,10.87489,727
SHAPE00970,46.028164,10.874989,728
SHAPE00970,46.028164,10.875076,729
SHAPE00970,46.028187,10.875161,730
SHAPE00970,46.028233,10.875257,731
SHAPE00970,46.028294,10.875381,732
SHAPE00970,46.02837,10.87552,733
SHAPE00970,46.028454,10.87569,734
SHAPE00970,46.02852,10.875814,735
SHAPE00970,46.028614,10.876015,736
SHAPE00970,46.028713,10.876157,737
SHAPE00970,46.028896,10.876373,738
SHAPE00970,46.028988,10.876493,739
SHAPE00970,46.02902,10.876555,740
SHAPE00970,46.029037,10.876595,741
SHAPE00970,46.02905,10.876637,742
SHAPE00970,46.029053,10.876682,743
SHAPE00970,46.029053,10.876724,744
SHAPE00970,46.02905,10.876778,745
SHAPE00970,46.029045,10.876893,746
SHAPE00970,46.02904,10.877056,747
SHAPE00970,46.029034,10.877109,748
SHAPE00970,46.02902,10.877157,749
SHAPE00970,46.02901,10.877189,750
SHAPE00970,46.029,10.87721,751
SHAPE00970,46.028988,10.877244,752
SHAPE00970,46.02888,10.877404,753
SHAPE00970,46.028847,10.877488,754
SHAPE00970,46.028843,10.877502,755
SHAPE00970,46.02881,10.87767,756
SHAPE00970,46.02875,10.877994,757
SHAPE00970,46.028725,10.878139,758
SHAPE00970,46.028664,10.878284,759
SHAPE00970,46.02863,10.878367,760
SHAPE00970,46.02862,10.878469,761
SHAPE00970,46.0286,10.878568,762
SHAPE00970,46.028564,10.878653,763
SHAPE00970,46.028507,10.878741,764
SHAPE00970,46.028454,10.878814,765
SHAPE00970,46.02843,10.878877,766
SHAPE00970,46.02841,10.878958,767
SHAPE00970,46.028427,10.879044,768
SHAPE00970,46.028454,10.879141,769
SHAPE00970,46.028492,10.879224,770
SHAPE00970,46.028522,10.879273,771
SHAPE00970,46.028534,10.880056,772
SHAPE00970,46.028645,10.880012,773
SHAPE00970,46.028645,10.880012,774
SHAPE00970,46.028534,10.880056,775
SHAPE00970,46.028645,10.880695,776
SHAPE00970,46.02865,10.880708,777
SHAPE00970,46.028725,10.880997,778
SHAPE00970,46.028736,10.881255,779
SHAPE00970,46.028736,10.881371,780
SHAPE00970,46.02872,10.881734,781
SHAPE00970,46.028656,10.88219,782
SHAPE00970,46.028675,10.882294,783
SHAPE00970,46.028767,10.882402,784
SHAPE00970,46.028828,10.882477,785
SHAPE00970,46.02888,10.882517,786
SHAPE00970,46.028954,10.882578,787
SHAPE00970,46.029003,10.882634,788
SHAPE00970,46.029068,10.882799,789
SHAPE00970,46.029156,10.883013,790
SHAPE00970,46.02924,10.883206,791
SHAPE00970,46.02919,10.883275,792
SHAPE00970,46.02913,10.883282,793
SHAPE00970,46.029083,10.883243,794
SHAPE00970,46.029003,10.883174,795
SHAPE00970,46.028934,10.883141,796
SHAPE00970,46.02886,10.883181,797
SHAPE00970,46.028835,10.883143,798
SHAPE00970,46.028835,10.883143,799
SHAPE00970,46.02886,10.883181,800
SHAPE00970,46.029373,10.883887,801
SHAPE00970,46.02948,10.883963,802
SHAPE00970,46.02962,10.884022,803
SHAPE00970,46.03024,10.884181,804
SHAPE00970,46.030342,10.884244,805
SHAPE00970,46.03083,10.884552,806
SHAPE00970,46.031185,10.884794,807
SHAPE00970,46.031487,10.885014,808
SHAPE00970,46.03181,10.885241,809
SHAPE00970,46.031956,10.885405,810
SHAPE00970,46.032074,10.885639,811
SHAPE00970,46.03221,10.885926,812
SHAPE00970,46.03232,10.886333,813
SHAPE00970,46.03245,10.887071,814
SHAPE00970,46.03251,10.887295,815
SHAPE00970,46.032623,10.887518,816
SHAPE00970,46.033665,10.888949,817
SHAPE00970,46.034233,10.889721,818
SHAPE00970,46.034325,10.889862,819
SHAPE00970,46.03434,10.889897,820
SHAPE00970,46.034462,10.890183,821
SHAPE00970,46.034615,10.89068,822
SHAPE00970,46.034763,10.891125,823
SHAPE00970,46.0348,10.891033,824
SHAPE00970,46.0348,10.891033,825
SHAPE00970,46.034763,10.891125,826
SHAPE00970,46.034615,10.89068,827
SHAPE00970,46.034462,10.890183,828
SHAPE00970,46.03434,10.889897,829
SHAPE00970,46.034325,10.889862,830
SHAPE00970,46.034233,10.889721,831
SHAPE00970,46.033665,10.888949,832
SHAPE00970,46.032623,10.887518,833
SHAPE00970,46.03251,10.887295,834
SHAPE00970,46.03245,10.887071,835
SHAPE00970,46.03232,10.886333,836
SHAPE00970,46.03221,10.885926,837
SHAPE00970,46.032074,10.885639,838
SHAPE00970,46.031956,10.885405,839
SHAPE00970,46.03181,10.885241,840
SHAPE00970,46.031487,10.885014,841
SHAPE00970,46.031185,10.884794,842
SHAPE00970,46.03083,10.884552,843
SHAPE00970,46.030342,10.884244,844
SHAPE00970,46.03024,10.884181,845
SHAPE00970,46.02962,10.884022,846
SHAPE00970,46.02948,10.883963,847
SHAPE00970,46.029373,10.883887,848
SHAPE00970,46.02886,10.883181,849
SHAPE00970,46.028835,10.883143,850
SHAPE00970,46.028633,10.882872,851
SHAPE00970,46.028282,10.882478,852
SHAPE00970,46.027985,10.882144,853
SHAPE00970,46.027916,10.882039,854
SHAPE00970,46.027725,10.88175,855
SHAPE00970,46.02731,10.88109,856
SHAPE00970,46.027172,10.880945,857
SHAPE00970,46.026886,10.880735,858
SHAPE00970,46.026722,10.880634,859
SHAPE00970,46.02653,10.880507,860
SHAPE00970,46.026382,10.880405,861
SHAPE00970,46.026295,10.880342,862
SHAPE00970,46.02625,10.880294,863
SHAPE00970,46.026234,10.880242,864
SHAPE00970,46.026222,10.8802,865
SHAPE00970,46.026226,10.880072,866
SHAPE00970,46.02623,10.879824,867
SHAPE00970,46.026077,10.879823,868
SHAPE00970,46.025593,10.879824,869
SHAPE00970,46.025444,10.879796,870
SHAPE00970,46.02537,10.879783,871
SHAPE00970,46.025116,10.87964,872
SHAPE00970,46.02413,10.879177,873
SHAPE00970,46.023216,10.87917,874
SHAPE00970,46.023094,10.879233,875
SHAPE00970,46.022987,10.879331,876
SHAPE00970,46.022797,10.879594,877
SHAPE00970,46.022694,10.879692,878
SHAPE00970,46.02259,10.87974,879
SHAPE00970,46.02247,10.879749,880
SHAPE00970,46.02235,10.879727,881
SHAPE00970,46.02225,10.879673,882
SHAPE00970,46.022137,10.879575,883
SHAPE00970,46.02193,10.879267,884
SHAPE00970,46.02183,10.879173,885
SHAPE00970,46.02162,10.879131,886
SHAPE00970,46.02146,10.879084,887
SHAPE00970,46.02132,10.87896,888
SHAPE00970,46.021168,10.878736,889
SHAPE00970,46.021015,10.878583,890
SHAPE00970,46.020794,10.878426,891
SHAPE00970,46.019863,10.877767,892
SHAPE00970,46.019722,10.8777,893
SHAPE00970,46.019417,10.877665,894
SHAPE00970,46.018715,10.877597,895
SHAPE00970,46.018513,10.877537,896
SHAPE00970,46.01828,10.877399,897
SHAPE00970,46.017822,10.877055,898
SHAPE00970,46.01759,10.876914,899
SHAPE00970,46.0175,10.876863,900
SHAPE00970,46.017426,10.876843,901
SHAPE00970,46.017395,10.876855,902
SHAPE00970,46.017365,10.876913,903
SHAPE00970,46.01735,10.876956,904
SHAPE00970,46.017353,10.877016,905
SHAPE00970,46.01737,10.877053,906
SHAPE00970,46.017452,10.877186,907
SHAPE00970,46.017834,10.877547,908
SHAPE00970,46.01818,10.877977,909
SHAPE00970,46.018356,10.878267,910
SHAPE00970,46.018394,10.87837,911
SHAPE00970,46.018368,10.878487,912
SHAPE00970,46.018314,10.878543,913
SHAPE00970,46.018234,10.878536,914
SHAPE00970,46.01816,10.878485,915
SHAPE00970,46.01799,10.878237,916
SHAPE00970,46.017815,10.878077,917
SHAPE00970,46.01765,10.878005,918
SHAPE00970,46.017548,10.877965,919
SHAPE00970,46.017403,10.87796,920
SHAPE00970,46.017056,10.877981,921
SHAPE00970,46.0164,10.878064,922
SHAPE00970,46.01625,10.878073,923
SHAPE00970,46.016113,10.878048,924
SHAPE00970,46.015835,10.877994,925
SHAPE00970,46.01481,10.877786,926
SHAPE00970,46.013447,10.877534,927
SHAPE00970,46.01336,10.877566,928
SHAPE00970,46.013306,10.877661,929
SHAPE00970,46.01329,10.877773,930
SHAPE00970,46.013317,10.877822,931
SHAPE00970,46.013363,10.877867,932
SHAPE00970,46.014027,10.878202,933
SHAPE00970,46.01419,10.878307,934
SHAPE00970,46.016266,10.880123,935
SHAPE00970,46.0164,10.88025,936
SHAPE00970,46.016518,10.880408,937
SHAPE00970,46.01661,10.88057,938
SHAPE00970,46.016903,10.881194,939
SHAPE00970,46.017025,10.881422,940
SHAPE00970,46.017162,10.881621,941
SHAPE00970,46.017292,10.881757,942
SHAPE00970,46.01778,10.882243,943
SHAPE00970,46.018272,10.882732,944
SHAPE00970,46.01836,10.882833,945
SHAPE00970,46.018387,10.882895,946
SHAPE00970,46.018394,10.882972,947
SHAPE00970,46.018383,10.883047,948
SHAPE00970,46.01835,10.883103,949
SHAPE00970,46.01831,10.883116,950
SHAPE00970,46.018272,10.883116,951
SHAPE00970,46.018204,10.883099,952
SHAPE00970,46.017292,10.882701,953
SHAPE00970,46.01718,10.882657,954
SHAPE00970,46.01702,10.882586,955
SHAPE00970,46.01686,10.882527,956
SHAPE00970,46.01661,10.882468,957
SHAPE00970,46.013874,10.8821,958
SHAPE00970,46.013668,10.882074,959
SHAPE00970,46.013554,10.882073,960
SHAPE00970,46.013466,10.882096,961
SHAPE00970,46.01336,10.882147,962
SHAPE00970,46.013268,10.882209,963
SHAPE00970,46.01319,10.882291,964
SHAPE00970,46.013035,10.882461,965
SHAPE00970,46.01296,10.882547,966
SHAPE00970,46.01258,10.882969,967
SHAPE00970,46.012505,10.883095,968
SHAPE00970,46.012478,10.883191,969
SHAPE00970,46.012466,10.883289,970
SHAPE00970,46.0125,10.883512,971
SHAPE00970,46.012733,10.883979,972
SHAPE00970,46.01276,10.884058,973
SHAPE00971,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE00971,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE00971,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE00971,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE00971,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE00971,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE00971,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE00971,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE00971,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE00971,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE00971,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE00971,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE00971,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE00971,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE00971,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE00971,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE00971,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE00971,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE00971,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE00971,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE00971,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE00971,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE00971,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE00971,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE00971,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE00971,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE00971,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE00971,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE00971,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE00971,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE00971,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE00971,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE00971,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE00971,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE00971,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE00971,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE00971,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE00971,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE00971,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE00971,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE00971,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE00971,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE00971,46.266693,11.407365,43
SHAPE00971,46.26668,11.407362,44
SHAPE00971,46.26666,11.40734,45
SHAPE00971,46.26662,11.407269,46
SHAPE00971,46.266388,11.40656,47
SHAPE00971,46.266388,11.40656,48
SHAPE00971,46.265774,11.404671,49
SHAPE00971,46.264996,11.403192,50
SHAPE00971,46.26461,11.402497,51
SHAPE00971,46.264503,11.402248,52
SHAPE00971,46.264442,11.401789,53
SHAPE00971,46.26435,11.401212,54
SHAPE00971,46.26423,11.400866,55
SHAPE00971,46.263817,11.400223,56
SHAPE00971,46.263653,11.39986,57
SHAPE00971,46.263477,11.399422,58
SHAPE00971,46.263275,11.398402,59
SHAPE00971,46.263153,11.39778,60
SHAPE00971,46.263153,11.39778,61
SHAPE00971,46.263,11.397021,62
SHAPE00971,46.262856,11.396363,63
SHAPE00971,46.262806,11.396053,64
SHAPE00971,46.262733,11.395568,65
SHAPE00971,46.262783,11.394747,66
SHAPE00971,46.262695,11.39415,67
SHAPE00971,46.262566,11.393841,68
SHAPE00971,46.262394,11.393595,69
SHAPE00971,46.261917,11.392751,70
SHAPE00971,46.261456,11.391903,71
SHAPE00971,46.261223,11.391434,72
SHAPE00971,46.260826,11.390074,73
SHAPE00971,46.260715,11.38953,74
SHAPE00971,46.260654,11.389005,75
SHAPE00971,46.26076,11.388301,76
SHAPE00971,46.260735,11.387848,77
SHAPE00971,46.26064,11.387556,78
SHAPE00971,46.26047,11.387213,79
SHAPE00971,46.260365,11.386827,80
SHAPE00971,46.260353,11.386432,81
SHAPE00971,46.260406,11.386152,82
SHAPE00971,46.260456,11.385713,83
SHAPE00971,46.2605,11.385355,84
SHAPE00971,46.260468,11.384932,85
SHAPE00971,46.26045,11.384829,86
SHAPE00971,46.26045,11.384829,87
SHAPE00971,46.26037,11.384366,88
SHAPE00971,46.260326,11.384088,89
SHAPE00971,46.260296,11.383896,90
SHAPE00971,46.260353,11.383005,91
SHAPE00971,46.260365,11.382735,92
SHAPE00971,46.26034,11.382417,93
SHAPE00971,46.25993,11.380404,94
SHAPE00971,46.259888,11.380169,95
SHAPE00971,46.25988,11.379887,96
SHAPE00971,46.26006,11.379162,97
SHAPE00971,46.260406,11.378143,98
SHAPE00971,46.260593,11.37752,99
SHAPE00971,46.26068,11.376876,100
SHAPE00971,46.26085,11.375307,101
SHAPE00971,46.260887,11.374885,102
SHAPE00971,46.260845,11.374499,103
SHAPE00971,46.260693,11.374233,104
SHAPE00971,46.26048,11.374062,105
SHAPE00971,46.260075,11.373847,106
SHAPE00971,46.259846,11.373658,107
SHAPE00971,46.259754,11.373457,108
SHAPE00971,46.259727,11.373249,109
SHAPE00971,46.259743,11.372996,110
SHAPE00971,46.259834,11.372753,111
SHAPE00971,46.259903,11.372567,112
SHAPE00971,46.260117,11.371991,113
SHAPE00971,46.26063,11.370895,114
SHAPE00971,46.26086,11.370105,115
SHAPE00971,46.260857,11.369324,116
SHAPE00971,46.260868,11.368495,117
SHAPE00971,46.260952,11.368044,118
SHAPE00971,46.261414,11.365728,119
SHAPE00971,46.261654,11.364638,120
SHAPE00971,46.261864,11.363865,121
SHAPE00971,46.26202,11.363119,122
SHAPE00971,46.262287,11.362379,123
SHAPE00971,46.262463,11.361837,124
SHAPE00971,46.26248,11.361164,125
SHAPE00971,46.262447,11.359424,126
SHAPE00971,46.26248,11.359009,127
SHAPE00971,46.26265,11.358464,128
SHAPE00971,46.262737,11.35691,129
SHAPE00971,46.26266,11.356309,130
SHAPE00971,46.262554,11.355873,131
SHAPE00971,46.262394,11.355415,132
SHAPE00971,46.262394,11.355415,133
SHAPE00971,46.26239,11.355402,134
SHAPE00971,46.26221,11.355002,135
SHAPE00971,46.26218,11.354957,136
SHAPE00971,46.262104,11.354853,137
SHAPE00971,46.26201,11.354765,138
SHAPE00971,46.26187,11.354692,139
SHAPE00971,46.261692,11.3547,140
SHAPE00971,46.26152,11.354731,141
SHAPE00971,46.260967,11.354827,142
SHAPE00971,46.260796,11.354911,143
SHAPE00971,46.26064,11.355102,144
SHAPE00971,46.260517,11.355274,145
SHAPE00971,46.26039,11.355454,146
SHAPE00971,46.26023,11.355539,147
SHAPE00971,46.25969,11.355627,148
SHAPE00971,46.25859,11.355736,149
SHAPE00971,46.258423,11.355746,150
SHAPE00971,46.258286,11.355641,151
SHAPE00971,46.258194,11.355489,152
SHAPE00971,46.25813,11.355327,153
SHAPE00971,46.25804,11.354935,154
SHAPE00971,46.257896,11.354182,155
SHAPE00971,46.257736,11.353463,156
SHAPE00971,46.257717,11.353072,157
SHAPE00971,46.25775,11.352677,158
SHAPE00971,46.257748,11.352378,159
SHAPE00971,46.25771,11.35214,160
SHAPE00971,46.25762,11.351972,161
SHAPE00971,46.25751,11.351849,162
SHAPE00971,46.257107,11.351557,163
SHAPE00971,46.25665,11.350939,164
SHAPE00971,46.256264,11.350465,165
SHAPE00971,46.25578,11.35004,166
SHAPE00971,46.25526,11.349617,167
SHAPE00971,46.255108,11.349548,168
SHAPE00971,46.25494,11.349497,169
SHAPE00971,46.254463,11.349524,170
SHAPE00971,46.254333,11.349523,171
SHAPE00971,46.254208,11.349482,172
SHAPE00971,46.253998,11.349327,173
SHAPE00971,46.253582,11.349033,174
SHAPE00971,46.253304,11.348865,175
SHAPE00971,46.252834,11.348824,176
SHAPE00971,46.252514,11.348804,177
SHAPE00971,46.251743,11.348832,178
SHAPE00971,46.2516,11.348796,179
SHAPE00971,46.25145,11.348739,180
SHAPE00971,46.251312,11.348643,181
SHAPE00971,46.25119,11.348519,182
SHAPE00971,46.251072,11.348374,183
SHAPE00971,46.250977,11.348223,184
SHAPE00971,46.250885,11.348026,185
SHAPE00971,46.250813,11.347809,186
SHAPE00971,46.25076,11.347539,187
SHAPE00971,46.250736,11.347214,188
SHAPE00971,46.250755,11.346473,189
SHAPE00971,46.25078,11.346075,190
SHAPE00971,46.25078,11.345821,191
SHAPE00971,46.250748,11.345412,192
SHAPE00971,46.250603,11.344981,193
SHAPE00971,46.25041,11.344517,194
SHAPE00971,46.25041,11.344517,195
SHAPE00971,46.250355,11.344395,196
SHAPE00971,46.250336,11.344368,197
SHAPE00971,46.250183,11.344113,198
SHAPE00971,46.250015,11.343864,199
SHAPE00971,46.249844,11.34366,200
SHAPE00971,46.249443,11.343391,201
SHAPE00971,46.248623,11.343074,202
SHAPE00971,46.248547,11.343049,203
SHAPE00971,46.248413,11.342999,204
SHAPE00971,46.24829,11.34294,205
SHAPE00971,46.248062,11.342941,206
SHAPE00971,46.24757,11.342999,207
SHAPE00971,46.246468,11.343122,208
SHAPE00971,46.24569,11.343043,209
SHAPE00971,46.245472,11.34309,210
SHAPE00971,46.245106,11.343306,211
SHAPE00971,46.24446,11.343745,212
SHAPE00971,46.243896,11.344062,213
SHAPE00971,46.243706,11.344203,214
SHAPE00971,46.24351,11.344296,215
SHAPE00971,46.24335,11.344305,216
SHAPE00971,46.243183,11.344205,217
SHAPE00971,46.243122,11.344131,218
SHAPE00971,46.243042,11.344012,219
SHAPE00971,46.242954,11.343819,220
SHAPE00971,46.24282,11.343445,221
SHAPE00971,46.242683,11.343116,222
SHAPE00971,46.242645,11.343019,223
SHAPE00971,46.24262,11.342908,224
SHAPE00971,46.242596,11.342668,225
SHAPE00971,46.242603,11.342503,226
SHAPE00971,46.24268,11.342253,227
SHAPE00971,46.242786,11.342086,228
SHAPE00971,46.243248,11.341508,229
SHAPE00971,46.24338,11.341343,230
SHAPE00971,46.24382,11.340906,231
SHAPE00971,46.244183,11.340804,232
SHAPE00971,46.244396,11.340721,233
SHAPE00971,46.24456,11.340611,234
SHAPE00971,46.24473,11.340376,235
SHAPE00971,46.244865,11.340134,236
SHAPE00971,46.245167,11.339642,237
SHAPE00971,46.245354,11.339411,238
SHAPE00971,46.245518,11.339274,239
SHAPE00971,46.24655,11.3384,240
SHAPE00971,46.24669,11.338312,241
SHAPE00971,46.246864,11.338277,242
SHAPE00971,46.24703,11.338313,243
SHAPE00971,46.247215,11.338412,244
SHAPE00971,46.24737,11.338411,245
SHAPE00971,46.24749,11.338344,246
SHAPE00971,46.247616,11.338196,247
SHAPE00971,46.24776,11.338031,248
SHAPE00971,46.24789,11.337967,249
SHAPE00971,46.24843,11.337777,250
SHAPE00971,46.248554,11.337732,251
SHAPE00971,46.248634,11.337583,252
SHAPE00971,46.248653,11.337437,253
SHAPE00971,46.24864,11.337276,254
SHAPE00971,46.24856,11.337074,255
SHAPE00971,46.248455,11.336908,256
SHAPE00971,46.24771,11.33598,257
SHAPE00971,46.247547,11.33579,258
SHAPE00971,46.247437,11.335582,259
SHAPE00971,46.247417,11.335371,260
SHAPE00971,46.247486,11.334991,261
SHAPE00971,46.247585,11.334641,262
SHAPE00971,46.24783,11.333782,263
SHAPE00971,46.247852,11.333634,264
SHAPE00971,46.247868,11.333487,265
SHAPE00971,46.24783,11.333231,266
SHAPE00971,46.247746,11.333015,267
SHAPE00971,46.247635,11.332866,268
SHAPE00971,46.247555,11.332802,269
SHAPE00971,46.24747,11.33275,270
SHAPE00971,46.24703,11.332652,271
SHAPE00971,46.246964,11.332632,272
SHAPE00971,46.246742,11.332577,273
SHAPE00971,46.246742,11.332577,274
SHAPE00971,46.246628,11.332549,275
SHAPE00971,46.246304,11.332429,276
SHAPE00971,46.245827,11.332083,277
SHAPE00971,46.245255,11.331743,278
SHAPE00971,46.24509,11.331614,279
SHAPE00971,46.24471,11.331244,280
SHAPE00971,46.244526,11.331123,281
SHAPE00971,46.244423,11.331087,282
SHAPE00971,46.244236,11.331105,283
SHAPE00971,46.24392,11.331189,284
SHAPE00971,46.243828,11.331199,285
SHAPE00971,46.24371,11.331162,286
SHAPE00971,46.24362,11.331088,287
SHAPE00971,46.243526,11.330905,288
SHAPE00971,46.2434,11.330592,289
SHAPE00971,46.243183,11.329893,290
SHAPE00971,46.243076,11.329622,291
SHAPE00971,46.24297,11.329404,292
SHAPE00971,46.242886,11.329121,293
SHAPE00971,46.24287,11.328855,294
SHAPE00971,46.242867,11.328433,295
SHAPE00971,46.242817,11.328197,296
SHAPE00971,46.24269,11.32802,297
SHAPE00971,46.24255,11.327859,298
SHAPE00971,46.24225,11.327498,299
SHAPE00971,46.241978,11.326864,300
SHAPE00971,46.241848,11.326632,301
SHAPE00971,46.24138,11.326277,302
SHAPE00971,46.241302,11.326153,303
SHAPE00971,46.241207,11.325948,304
SHAPE00971,46.24109,11.325404,305
SHAPE00971,46.240986,11.325187,306
SHAPE00971,46.240864,11.325048,307
SHAPE00971,46.240696,11.324924,308
SHAPE00971,46.240486,11.324842,309
SHAPE00971,46.2401,11.324693,310
SHAPE00971,46.23999,11.324677,311
SHAPE00971,46.23992,11.324668,312
SHAPE00971,46.23992,11.324668,313
SHAPE00971,46.23978,11.32465,314
SHAPE00971,46.23946,11.324734,315
SHAPE00971,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE00971,46.239063,11.324838,317
SHAPE00971,46.23884,11.324911,318
SHAPE00971,46.238632,11.324903,319
SHAPE00971,46.237164,11.324353,320
SHAPE00971,46.237103,11.32432,321
SHAPE00971,46.236942,11.324209,322
SHAPE00971,46.23657,11.323867,323
SHAPE00971,46.23648,11.323803,324
SHAPE00971,46.236362,11.323758,325
SHAPE00971,46.236137,11.32373,326
SHAPE00971,46.235912,11.323727,327
SHAPE00971,46.235558,11.323726,328
SHAPE00971,46.23525,11.323733,329
SHAPE00971,46.235035,11.323815,330
SHAPE00971,46.234818,11.323997,331
SHAPE00971,46.234608,11.324214,332
SHAPE00971,46.23424,11.324614,333
SHAPE00971,46.234062,11.324905,334
SHAPE00971,46.233948,11.325151,335
SHAPE00971,46.233833,11.325345,336
SHAPE00971,46.23357,11.325544,337
SHAPE00971,46.2333,11.32573,338
SHAPE00971,46.233124,11.32585,339
SHAPE00971,46.232998,11.32586,340
SHAPE00971,46.232933,11.325825,341
SHAPE00971,46.232857,11.325757,342
SHAPE00971,46.23282,11.32569,343
SHAPE00971,46.23278,11.325582,344
SHAPE00971,46.232788,11.325408,345
SHAPE00971,46.232906,11.324915,346
SHAPE00971,46.232967,11.324288,347
SHAPE00971,46.232834,11.323405,348
SHAPE00971,46.232677,11.32238,349
SHAPE00971,46.232555,11.321898,350
SHAPE00971,46.232285,11.321156,351
SHAPE00971,46.23213,11.32072,352
SHAPE00971,46.2319,11.320421,353
SHAPE00971,46.231693,11.320158,354
SHAPE00971,46.231586,11.320005,355
SHAPE00971,46.231495,11.319827,356
SHAPE00971,46.23143,11.319624,357
SHAPE00971,46.231388,11.319495,358
SHAPE00971,46.231335,11.31935,359
SHAPE00971,46.23126,11.319193,360
SHAPE00971,46.231148,11.319073,361
SHAPE00971,46.231052,11.319024,362
SHAPE00971,46.231052,11.319024,363
SHAPE00971,46.23101,11.319002,364
SHAPE00971,46.230858,11.319017,365
SHAPE00971,46.230232,11.319422,366
SHAPE00971,46.229973,11.319541,367
SHAPE00971,46.228962,11.319888,368
SHAPE00971,46.228786,11.319937,369
SHAPE00971,46.228638,11.319907,370
SHAPE00971,46.22852,11.319851,371
SHAPE00971,46.228348,11.319675,372
SHAPE00971,46.22827,11.319515,373
SHAPE00971,46.22823,11.319331,374
SHAPE00971,46.228252,11.318881,375
SHAPE00971,46.228436,11.31802,376
SHAPE00971,46.228817,11.316195,377
SHAPE00971,46.228905,11.31578,378
SHAPE00971,46.228973,11.315158,379
SHAPE00971,46.228897,11.31474,380
SHAPE00971,46.228695,11.314192,381
SHAPE00971,46.228428,11.313485,382
SHAPE00971,46.22833,11.313282,383
SHAPE00971,46.22821,11.313128,384
SHAPE00971,46.22807,11.313045,385
SHAPE00971,46.227924,11.313008,386
SHAPE00971,46.227066,11.312899,387
SHAPE00971,46.226665,11.312886,388
SHAPE00971,46.22625,11.312993,389
SHAPE00971,46.226006,11.313007,390
SHAPE00971,46.225544,11.31289,391
SHAPE00971,46.225285,11.312774,392
SHAPE00971,46.225136,11.312708,393
SHAPE00971,46.2247,11.312487,394
SHAPE00971,46.22455,11.312446,395
SHAPE00971,46.224083,11.312442,396
SHAPE00971,46.22406,11.31241,397
SHAPE00971,46.223892,11.312412,398
SHAPE00974,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00974,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00974,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00974,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00974,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00974,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00974,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00974,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00974,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00974,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00974,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00974,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00974,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00974,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00974,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00974,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00974,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00974,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00974,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00974,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00974,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00974,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00974,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00974,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00974,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00974,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00974,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00974,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00974,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00974,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00974,46.06821,11.118727,31
SHAPE00974,46.06821,11.118727,32
SHAPE00974,46.06816,11.118733,33
SHAPE00974,46.06797,11.118757,34
SHAPE00974,46.06746,11.11886,35
SHAPE00974,46.06673,11.119016,36
SHAPE00974,46.066654,11.119033,37
SHAPE00974,46.066563,11.119054,38
SHAPE00974,46.06618,11.119129,39
SHAPE00974,46.066055,11.119154,40
SHAPE00974,46.065918,11.119182,41
SHAPE00974,46.065895,11.119186,42
SHAPE00974,46.065334,11.119303,43
SHAPE00974,46.065254,11.119317,44
SHAPE00974,46.06491,11.119395,45
SHAPE00974,46.064693,11.119443,46
SHAPE00974,46.064476,11.119487,47
SHAPE00974,46.064434,11.119496,48
SHAPE00974,46.064377,11.119511,49
SHAPE00974,46.064217,11.119543,50
SHAPE00974,46.06416,11.119555,51
SHAPE00974,46.063908,11.119607,52
SHAPE00974,46.063885,11.11961,53
SHAPE00974,46.063858,11.119605,54
SHAPE00974,46.06383,11.119595,55
SHAPE00974,46.063763,11.119538,56
SHAPE00974,46.063576,11.119384,57
SHAPE00974,46.06354,11.119356,58
SHAPE00974,46.06338,11.119234,59
SHAPE00974,46.06331,11.11918,60
SHAPE00974,46.06314,11.119068,61
SHAPE00974,46.06311,11.119057,62
SHAPE00974,46.063084,11.119049,63
SHAPE00974,46.063034,11.11904,64
SHAPE00974,46.063023,11.119041,65
SHAPE00974,46.063023,11.119041,66
SHAPE00974,46.06281,11.119058,67
SHAPE00974,46.06247,11.119082,68
SHAPE00974,46.062412,11.119087,69
SHAPE00974,46.062347,11.119093,70
SHAPE00974,46.062286,11.119093,71
SHAPE00974,46.062218,11.11909,72
SHAPE00974,46.06215,11.11908,73
SHAPE00974,46.06206,11.119064,74
SHAPE00974,46.061768,11.119015,75
SHAPE00974,46.06168,11.119004,76
SHAPE00974,46.061554,11.118999,77
SHAPE00974,46.061466,11.119001,78
SHAPE00974,46.061462,11.119001,79
SHAPE00974,46.06137,11.119,80
SHAPE00974,46.061283,11.119002,81
SHAPE00974,46.060486,11.119009,82
SHAPE00974,46.0603,11.11901,83
SHAPE00974,46.06025,11.119013,84
SHAPE00974,46.06019,11.119024,85
SHAPE00974,46.06008,11.118997,86
SHAPE00974,46.06004,11.118978,87
SHAPE00974,46.059986,11.118939,88
SHAPE00974,46.059982,11.118906,89
SHAPE00974,46.059967,11.118868,90
SHAPE00974,46.059956,11.118847,91
SHAPE00974,46.059937,11.11883,92
SHAPE00974,46.059917,11.118816,93
SHAPE00974,46.059895,11.118803,94
SHAPE00974,46.059864,11.118798,95
SHAPE00974,46.059845,11.118802,96
SHAPE00974,46.059822,11.118812,97
SHAPE00974,46.0598,11.118827,98
SHAPE00974,46.05978,11.118853,99
SHAPE00974,46.05977,11.118884,100
SHAPE00974,46.05971,11.118948,101
SHAPE00974,46.059654,11.118991,102
SHAPE00974,46.059597,11.119015,103
SHAPE00974,46.059547,11.119022,104
SHAPE00974,46.05953,11.11902,105
SHAPE00974,46.0595,11.119013,106
SHAPE00974,46.059116,11.118879,107
SHAPE00974,46.05905,11.118851,108
SHAPE00974,46.05893,11.118792,109
SHAPE00974,46.05885,11.118752,110
SHAPE00974,46.058712,11.118712,111
SHAPE00974,46.058685,11.118697,112
SHAPE00974,46.05835,11.118524,113
SHAPE00974,46.058125,11.118434,114
SHAPE00974,46.057877,11.118355,115
SHAPE00974,46.05769,11.1183,116
SHAPE00974,46.057655,11.118296,117
SHAPE00974,46.05764,11.118258,118
SHAPE00974,46.057617,11.118228,119
SHAPE00974,46.057587,11.118206,120
SHAPE00974,46.057556,11.118194,121
SHAPE00974,46.057526,11.118193,122
SHAPE00974,46.057495,11.118202,123
SHAPE00974,46.057465,11.118221,124
SHAPE00974,46.057438,11.118255,125
SHAPE00974,46.05742,11.118297,126
SHAPE00974,46.057407,11.118345,127
SHAPE00974,46.057404,11.118384,128
SHAPE00974,46.057407,11.118423,129
SHAPE00974,46.057415,11.118462,130
SHAPE00974,46.057426,11.118496,131
SHAPE00974,46.057453,11.118535,132
SHAPE00974,46.057487,11.118563,133
SHAPE00974,46.05752,11.118577,134
SHAPE00974,46.05756,11.118575,135
SHAPE00974,46.057594,11.118559,136
SHAPE00974,46.05763,11.11867,137
SHAPE00974,46.05769,11.118877,138
SHAPE00974,46.05771,11.118977,139
SHAPE00974,46.057766,11.119275,140
SHAPE00974,46.057766,11.119275,141
SHAPE00974,46.05779,11.11939,142
SHAPE00974,46.057766,11.11948,143
SHAPE00974,46.057808,11.119647,144
SHAPE00974,46.057823,11.119712,145
SHAPE00974,46.05786,11.119772,146
SHAPE00974,46.05788,11.119872,147
SHAPE00974,46.05804,11.120675,148
SHAPE00974,46.05805,11.120712,149
SHAPE00974,46.058132,11.121124,150
SHAPE00974,46.058178,11.121335,151
SHAPE00974,46.058228,11.121495,152
SHAPE00974,46.05825,11.121597,153
SHAPE00974,46.05826,11.121641,154
SHAPE00974,46.058357,11.122113,155
SHAPE00974,46.058422,11.122418,156
SHAPE00974,46.058434,11.122478,157
SHAPE00974,46.058453,11.122575,158
SHAPE00974,46.058464,11.122619,159
SHAPE00974,46.05847,11.122661,160
SHAPE00974,46.058453,11.122674,161
SHAPE00974,46.058437,11.122695,162
SHAPE00974,46.05843,11.122721,163
SHAPE00974,46.058426,11.122749,164
SHAPE00974,46.05843,11.122778,165
SHAPE00974,46.05844,11.122805,166
SHAPE00974,46.05846,11.122824,167
SHAPE00974,46.05848,11.122833,168
SHAPE00974,46.05862,11.12356,169
SHAPE00974,46.058777,11.124413,170
SHAPE00974,46.058807,11.124493,171
SHAPE00974,46.05882,11.124521,172
SHAPE00974,46.05887,11.124607,173
SHAPE00974,46.059032,11.124833,174
SHAPE00974,46.05905,11.12486,175
SHAPE00974,46.059097,11.124927,176
SHAPE00974,46.059258,11.125135,177
SHAPE00974,46.059673,11.125728,178
SHAPE00974,46.0597,11.12584,179
SHAPE00974,46.059696,11.125937,180
SHAPE00974,46.059696,11.125978,181
SHAPE00974,46.05969,11.126062,182
SHAPE00974,46.05967,11.126118,183
SHAPE00974,46.05963,11.126196,184
SHAPE00974,46.059002,11.126863,185
SHAPE00974,46.058933,11.126943,186
SHAPE00974,46.05889,11.126991,187
SHAPE00974,46.058872,11.127014,188
SHAPE00974,46.058857,11.127034,189
SHAPE00974,46.05872,11.127197,190
SHAPE00974,46.058697,11.127227,191
SHAPE00974,46.05843,11.127528,192
SHAPE00974,46.058346,11.127578,193
SHAPE00974,46.058044,11.127725,194
SHAPE00974,46.057926,11.127787,195
SHAPE00974,46.057583,11.127963,196
SHAPE00974,46.057453,11.12803,197
SHAPE00974,46.05739,11.128064,198
SHAPE00974,46.057327,11.128096,199
SHAPE00974,46.057217,11.128152,200
SHAPE00974,46.05675,11.128391,201
SHAPE00974,46.05669,11.128423,202
SHAPE00974,46.056473,11.128536,203
SHAPE00974,46.05644,11.128554,204
SHAPE00974,46.05644,11.128554,205
SHAPE00974,46.05632,11.128614,206
SHAPE00974,46.056034,11.128761,207
SHAPE00974,46.0559,11.12883,208
SHAPE00974,46.05574,11.128907,209
SHAPE00974,46.055145,11.129205,210
SHAPE00974,46.054955,11.129334,211
SHAPE00974,46.054806,11.129426,212
SHAPE00974,46.054626,11.1295,213
SHAPE00974,46.054413,11.129564,214
SHAPE00974,46.053905,11.129704,215
SHAPE00974,46.053608,11.12977,216
SHAPE00974,46.053555,11.129779,217
SHAPE00974,46.053288,11.129785,218
SHAPE00974,46.05321,11.129785,219
SHAPE00974,46.052864,11.129783,220
SHAPE00974,46.05274,11.129785,221
SHAPE00974,46.052612,11.129788,222
SHAPE00974,46.052498,11.129793,223
SHAPE00974,46.052387,11.129804,224
SHAPE00974,46.052277,11.129821,225
SHAPE00974,46.052166,11.129841,226
SHAPE00974,46.052032,11.129875,227
SHAPE00974,46.05187,11.129931,228
SHAPE00974,46.051662,11.130014,229
SHAPE00974,46.051533,11.130064,230
SHAPE00974,46.05139,11.130125,231
SHAPE00974,46.05125,11.130198,232
SHAPE00974,46.051086,11.130291,233
SHAPE00974,46.05088,11.130423,234
SHAPE00974,46.050713,11.130535,235
SHAPE00974,46.050713,11.130535,236
SHAPE00974,46.050385,11.13076,237
SHAPE00974,46.050232,11.130859,238
SHAPE00974,46.050198,11.130882,239
SHAPE00974,46.050163,11.130887,240
SHAPE00974,46.05013,11.130896,241
SHAPE00974,46.050117,11.130847,242
SHAPE00974,46.050095,11.130806,243
SHAPE00974,46.050064,11.130776,244
SHAPE00974,46.05003,11.130759,245
SHAPE00974,46.049995,11.130756,246
SHAPE00974,46.049957,11.130768,247
SHAPE00974,46.049927,11.130793,248
SHAPE00974,46.049915,11.130812,249
SHAPE00974,46.0499,11.130831,250
SHAPE00974,46.04989,11.130867,251
SHAPE00974,46.049877,11.130908,252
SHAPE00974,46.049877,11.130951,253
SHAPE00974,46.04988,11.130991,254
SHAPE00974,46.049892,11.131033,255
SHAPE00974,46.04987,11.131056,256
SHAPE00974,46.04977,11.131147,257
SHAPE00974,46.049683,11.131209,258
SHAPE00974,46.049564,11.131242,259
SHAPE00974,46.04942,11.131259,260
SHAPE00974,46.04903,11.131233,261
SHAPE00974,46.048878,11.131218,262
SHAPE00974,46.048714,11.131206,263
SHAPE00974,46.048695,11.131204,264
SHAPE00974,46.048134,11.131158,265
SHAPE00974,46.048134,11.131158,266
SHAPE00974,46.04785,11.131134,267
SHAPE00974,46.047546,11.131118,268
SHAPE00974,46.04707,11.131078,269
SHAPE00974,46.04664,11.131041,270
SHAPE00974,46.04646,11.131025,271
SHAPE00974,46.04643,11.131022,272
SHAPE00974,46.04622,11.131011,273
SHAPE00974,46.04579,11.131006,274
SHAPE00974,46.04579,11.131006,275
SHAPE00974,46.045753,11.131006,276
SHAPE00974,46.045647,11.13101,277
SHAPE00974,46.04548,11.131016,278
SHAPE00974,46.045227,11.131041,279
SHAPE00974,46.044895,11.131083,280
SHAPE00974,46.044765,11.1311,281
SHAPE00974,46.04439,11.13115,282
SHAPE00974,46.0442,11.131186,283
SHAPE00974,46.04395,11.131256,284
SHAPE00974,46.043392,11.131333,285
SHAPE00974,46.043015,11.131369,286
SHAPE00974,46.042793,11.131374,287
SHAPE00974,46.04268,11.13133,288
SHAPE00974,46.0426,11.131282,289
SHAPE00974,46.042473,11.131166,290
SHAPE00974,46.04236,11.131005,291
SHAPE00974,46.04228,11.130804,292
SHAPE00974,46.042267,11.130761,293
SHAPE00974,46.042244,11.130696,294
SHAPE00974,46.042206,11.130644,295
SHAPE00974,46.04216,11.130607,296
SHAPE00974,46.04211,11.130589,297
SHAPE00974,46.04206,11.130593,298
SHAPE00974,46.042015,11.130613,299
SHAPE00974,46.041977,11.130649,300
SHAPE00974,46.041756,11.130772,301
SHAPE00974,46.041603,11.130812,302
SHAPE00974,46.041466,11.1308,303
SHAPE00974,46.04132,11.130766,304
SHAPE00974,46.040974,11.130614,305
SHAPE00974,46.040703,11.130498,306
SHAPE00974,46.040302,11.130482,307
SHAPE00974,46.04014,11.130514,308
SHAPE00974,46.03977,11.13059,309
SHAPE00974,46.039177,11.130705,310
SHAPE00974,46.03898,11.130731,311
SHAPE00974,46.038673,11.130713,312
SHAPE00974,46.038364,11.130655,313
SHAPE00974,46.038162,11.13063,314
SHAPE00974,46.038044,11.130608,315
SHAPE00974,46.037792,11.130551,316
SHAPE00974,46.03749,11.130497,317
SHAPE00974,46.037403,11.130484,318
SHAPE00974,46.03715,11.130445,319
SHAPE00974,46.037086,11.130436,320
SHAPE00974,46.03701,11.130427,321
SHAPE00974,46.03683,11.130423,322
SHAPE00974,46.036747,11.13043,323
SHAPE00974,46.036747,11.13043,324
SHAPE00974,46.036617,11.130442,325
SHAPE00974,46.03653,11.130462,326
SHAPE00974,46.03626,11.130529,327
SHAPE00974,46.03623,11.130537,328
SHAPE00974,46.03609,11.130579,329
SHAPE00974,46.035942,11.130642,330
SHAPE00974,46.035873,11.130685,331
SHAPE00974,46.035397,11.130989,332
SHAPE00974,46.03525,11.131085,333
SHAPE00974,46.035103,11.131164,334
SHAPE00974,46.034847,11.131255,335
SHAPE00974,46.033966,11.131497,336
SHAPE00974,46.033894,11.131521,337
SHAPE00974,46.033657,11.131614,338
SHAPE00974,46.033234,11.131779,339
SHAPE00974,46.033066,11.131838,340
SHAPE00974,46.032955,11.131866,341
SHAPE00974,46.0329,11.131875,342
SHAPE00974,46.03277,11.13186,343
SHAPE00974,46.032703,11.131837,344
SHAPE00974,46.03268,11.1318,345
SHAPE00974,46.03263,11.131748,346
SHAPE00974,46.03257,11.131722,347
SHAPE00974,46.03251,11.131724,348
SHAPE00974,46.032467,11.131744,349
SHAPE00974,46.03243,11.131778,350
SHAPE00974,46.032394,11.131823,351
SHAPE00974,46.032368,11.131886,352
SHAPE00974,46.032352,11.131958,353
SHAPE00974,46.032352,11.13203,354
SHAPE00974,46.032368,11.132099,355
SHAPE00974,46.03236,11.132282,356
SHAPE00974,46.03231,11.132483,357
SHAPE00974,46.032295,11.132509,358
SHAPE00974,46.032173,11.132628,359
SHAPE00974,46.031876,11.132764,360
SHAPE00974,46.031513,11.132798,361
SHAPE00974,46.031254,11.132808,362
SHAPE00974,46.031178,11.13281,363
SHAPE00974,46.03088,11.13282,364
SHAPE00974,46.030483,11.132834,365
SHAPE00974,46.030396,11.132835,366
SHAPE00974,46.0301,11.132844,367
SHAPE00974,46.02987,11.13284,368
SHAPE00974,46.029675,11.132813,369
SHAPE00974,46.02945,11.132755,370
SHAPE00974,46.02908,11.132651,371
SHAPE00974,46.02857,11.132522,372
SHAPE00974,46.02776,11.132305,373
SHAPE00974,46.027515,11.132274,374
SHAPE00974,46.027332,11.132287,375
SHAPE00974,46.02718,11.132319,376
SHAPE00974,46.026913,11.132378,377
SHAPE00974,46.026596,11.132476,378
SHAPE00974,46.025684,11.13273,379
SHAPE00974,46.025482,11.132778,380
SHAPE00974,46.02526,11.132845,381
SHAPE00974,46.024986,11.132924,382
SHAPE00974,46.023727,11.133239,383
SHAPE00974,46.022266,11.133477,384
SHAPE00974,46.022167,11.133483,385
SHAPE00974,46.022034,11.133491,386
SHAPE00974,46.021793,11.133471,387
SHAPE00974,46.021664,11.13344,388
SHAPE00974,46.02153,11.133408,389
SHAPE00974,46.0212,11.133325,390
SHAPE00974,46.02051,11.133395,391
SHAPE00974,46.02036,11.133411,392
SHAPE00974,46.02017,11.133395,393
SHAPE00974,46.019897,11.133345,394
SHAPE00974,46.01979,11.133286,395
SHAPE00974,46.019176,11.132939,396
SHAPE00974,46.018703,11.132745,397
SHAPE00974,46.01826,11.132628,398
SHAPE00974,46.018024,11.132612,399
SHAPE00974,46.017727,11.132592,400
SHAPE00974,46.01761,11.132586,401
SHAPE00974,46.01761,11.132586,402
SHAPE00974,46.017376,11.132575,403
SHAPE00974,46.01729,11.132573,404
SHAPE00974,46.01707,11.13256,405
SHAPE00974,46.01562,11.1325,406
SHAPE00974,46.01549,11.132483,407
SHAPE00974,46.015354,11.132439,408
SHAPE00974,46.01514,11.132341,409
SHAPE00974,46.01494,11.13222,410
SHAPE00974,46.014755,11.132108,411
SHAPE00974,46.014366,11.131882,412
SHAPE00974,46.01422,11.131735,413
SHAPE00974,46.01414,11.131618,414
SHAPE00974,46.014107,11.13156,415
SHAPE00974,46.014095,11.13151,416
SHAPE00974,46.014072,11.131463,417
SHAPE00974,46.014038,11.131431,418
SHAPE00974,46.014,11.131415,419
SHAPE00974,46.01396,11.131419,420
SHAPE00974,46.013935,11.131433,421
SHAPE00974,46.013912,11.131457,422
SHAPE00974,46.013844,11.13147,423
SHAPE00974,46.013798,11.131475,424
SHAPE00974,46.01374,11.131465,425
SHAPE00974,46.013657,11.131433,426
SHAPE00974,46.01341,11.131308,427
SHAPE00974,46.013237,11.131208,428
SHAPE00974,46.01297,11.13105,429
SHAPE00974,46.012814,11.13096,430
SHAPE00974,46.012337,11.130689,431
SHAPE00974,46.012337,11.130689,432
SHAPE00974,46.012222,11.130623,433
SHAPE00974,46.011818,11.13037,434
SHAPE00974,46.01116,11.129972,435
SHAPE00974,46.01105,11.129885,436
SHAPE00974,46.010906,11.129746,437
SHAPE00974,46.010715,11.129544,438
SHAPE00974,46.01055,11.129359,439
SHAPE00974,46.010464,11.129257,440
SHAPE00974,46.010258,11.129012,441
SHAPE00974,46.010258,11.129012,442
SHAPE00974,46.01018,11.128924,443
SHAPE00974,46.00983,11.128531,444
SHAPE00974,46.009678,11.12836,445
SHAPE00974,46.009533,11.128204,446
SHAPE00974,46.00946,11.128134,447
SHAPE00974,46.009293,11.127981,448
SHAPE00974,46.009106,11.127823,449
SHAPE00974,46.009018,11.127744,450
SHAPE00974,46.009026,11.127722,451
SHAPE00974,46.00903,11.127696,452
SHAPE00974,46.009026,11.127666,453
SHAPE00974,46.009018,11.127642,454
SHAPE00974,46.009003,11.127623,455
SHAPE00974,46.00899,11.127609,456
SHAPE00974,46.008976,11.127603,457
SHAPE00974,46.00896,11.127601,458
SHAPE00974,46.008945,11.127604,459
SHAPE00974,46.008934,11.127611,460
SHAPE00974,46.008923,11.127621,461
SHAPE00974,46.008907,11.127641,462
SHAPE00974,46.0089,11.127663,463
SHAPE00974,46.00867,11.127506,464
SHAPE00974,46.008373,11.127312,465
SHAPE00974,46.00832,11.12728,466
SHAPE00974,46.008175,11.12719,467
SHAPE00974,46.00804,11.127116,468
SHAPE00974,46.007748,11.126992,469
SHAPE00974,46.007423,11.126888,470
SHAPE00974,46.00728,11.126847,471
SHAPE00974,46.007103,11.126813,472
SHAPE00974,46.006943,11.126786,473
SHAPE00974,46.00641,11.126734,474
SHAPE00974,46.00633,11.126726,475
SHAPE00974,46.006294,11.126723,476
SHAPE00974,46.006233,11.126718,477
SHAPE00974,46.005882,11.126685,478
SHAPE00974,46.00569,11.126677,479
SHAPE00974,46.00551,11.12658,480
SHAPE00974,46.005344,11.126563,481
SHAPE00974,46.00532,11.126567,482
SHAPE00974,46.005295,11.126571,483
SHAPE00974,46.005295,11.126571,484
SHAPE00974,46.00525,11.126578,485
SHAPE00974,46.005146,11.126614,486
SHAPE00974,46.00512,11.12661,487
SHAPE00974,46.004642,11.126563,488
SHAPE00974,46.0046,11.126559,489
SHAPE00974,46.004593,11.126559,490
SHAPE00974,46.00431,11.12653,491
SHAPE00974,46.00391,11.126485,492
SHAPE00974,46.003418,11.126437,493
SHAPE00974,46.003414,11.12653,494
SHAPE00974,46.003407,11.126788,495
SHAPE00974,46.003403,11.126832,496
SHAPE00974,46.00335,11.126824,497
SHAPE00974,46.003136,11.126787,498
SHAPE00974,46.003136,11.126787,499
SHAPE00974,46.00335,11.126824,500
SHAPE00974,46.003403,11.126832,501
SHAPE00974,46.003407,11.126788,502
SHAPE00974,46.003414,11.12653,503
SHAPE00974,46.003418,11.126437,504
SHAPE00974,46.00391,11.126485,505
SHAPE00974,46.00431,11.12653,506
SHAPE00974,46.004593,11.126559,507
SHAPE00974,46.0046,11.126559,508
SHAPE00974,46.004642,11.126563,509
SHAPE00974,46.00512,11.12661,510
SHAPE00974,46.005146,11.126614,511
SHAPE00974,46.005245,11.126634,512
SHAPE00974,46.005356,11.126645,513
SHAPE00974,46.00548,11.126658,514
SHAPE00974,46.005505,11.12666,515
SHAPE00974,46.00569,11.126677,516
SHAPE00974,46.005882,11.126685,517
SHAPE00974,46.006233,11.126718,518
SHAPE00974,46.006294,11.126723,519
SHAPE00974,46.00633,11.126726,520
SHAPE00974,46.00641,11.126734,521
SHAPE00974,46.006943,11.126786,522
SHAPE00974,46.007103,11.126813,523
SHAPE00974,46.00728,11.126847,524
SHAPE00974,46.007423,11.126888,525
SHAPE00974,46.007748,11.126992,526
SHAPE00974,46.00804,11.127116,527
SHAPE00974,46.008175,11.12719,528
SHAPE00974,46.00832,11.12728,529
SHAPE00974,46.008373,11.127312,530
SHAPE00974,46.00867,11.127506,531
SHAPE00974,46.0089,11.127663,532
SHAPE00974,46.008896,11.127687,533
SHAPE00974,46.0089,11.127713,534
SHAPE00974,46.008904,11.127739,535
SHAPE00974,46.008915,11.127762,536
SHAPE00974,46.008926,11.127775,537
SHAPE00974,46.00894,11.127785,538
SHAPE00974,46.008957,11.127789,539
SHAPE00974,46.00898,11.127787,540
SHAPE00974,46.00899,11.127779,541
SHAPE00974,46.009007,11.127768,542
SHAPE00974,46.009014,11.127756,543
SHAPE00974,46.009018,11.127744,544
SHAPE00974,46.009026,11.127722,545
SHAPE00974,46.00903,11.127696,546
SHAPE00974,46.009026,11.127666,547
SHAPE00974,46.009018,11.127642,548
SHAPE00974,46.009003,11.127623,549
SHAPE00974,46.00899,11.127609,550
SHAPE00974,46.008976,11.127603,551
SHAPE00974,46.009,11.12747,552
SHAPE00974,46.009068,11.127053,553
SHAPE00974,46.00924,11.126007,554
SHAPE00974,46.009308,11.125547,555
SHAPE00974,46.00932,11.125462,556
SHAPE00974,46.009335,11.125364,557
SHAPE00974,46.009365,11.125198,558
SHAPE00974,46.009377,11.125105,559
SHAPE00974,46.009426,11.124801,560
SHAPE00974,46.009438,11.12472,561
SHAPE00974,46.00947,11.124507,562
SHAPE00974,46.00959,11.123693,563
SHAPE00974,46.009594,11.123601,564
SHAPE00974,46.009594,11.123549,565
SHAPE00974,46.009598,11.122256,566
SHAPE00974,46.009598,11.12221,567
SHAPE00974,46.00961,11.121601,568
SHAPE00974,46.009617,11.120947,569
SHAPE00974,46.009605,11.120742,570
SHAPE00974,46.009552,11.120513,571
SHAPE00974,46.009464,11.120336,572
SHAPE00974,46.009346,11.120169,573
SHAPE00974,46.00929,11.120014,574
SHAPE00974,46.00924,11.119803,575
SHAPE00974,46.009224,11.119643,576
SHAPE00974,46.00925,11.119398,577
SHAPE00974,46.00927,11.119308,578
SHAPE00974,46.00927,11.119308,579
SHAPE00974,46.009354,11.118922,580
SHAPE00974,46.009464,11.118142,581
SHAPE00974,46.009598,11.117188,582
SHAPE00974,46.009705,11.116574,583
SHAPE00974,46.009766,11.116246,584
SHAPE00974,46.009842,11.11586,585
SHAPE00974,46.009975,11.115216,586
SHAPE00974,46.0101,11.114744,587
SHAPE00974,46.01062,11.113003,588
SHAPE00974,46.01092,11.112248,589
SHAPE00974,46.011612,11.1107,590
SHAPE00974,46.01171,11.110484,591
SHAPE00974,46.01179,11.110217,592
SHAPE00974,46.012005,11.108972,593
SHAPE00974,46.012314,11.107102,594
SHAPE00974,46.012363,11.106712,595
SHAPE00974,46.012363,11.106712,596
SHAPE00974,46.01237,11.106636,597
SHAPE00974,46.012394,11.106285,598
SHAPE00974,46.012383,11.106106,599
SHAPE00974,46.012405,11.105943,600
SHAPE00974,46.012424,11.105856,601
SHAPE00974,46.012543,11.105678,602
SHAPE00974,46.012592,11.105634,603
SHAPE00974,46.012608,11.105576,604
SHAPE00974,46.012634,11.105488,605
SHAPE00974,46.012623,11.105315,606
SHAPE00974,46.012535,11.105185,607
SHAPE00974,46.012466,11.105133,608
SHAPE00974,46.012302,11.105133,609
SHAPE00974,46.012234,11.105159,610
SHAPE00974,46.012146,11.105238,611
SHAPE00974,46.01207,11.105392,612
SHAPE00974,46.01203,11.105453,613
SHAPE00974,46.011883,11.105683,614
SHAPE00974,46.01171,11.105777,615
SHAPE00974,46.011494,11.105911,616
SHAPE00974,46.011223,11.106138,617
SHAPE00974,46.010914,11.106475,618
SHAPE00974,46.01019,11.107284,619
SHAPE00974,46.00973,11.107765,620
SHAPE00974,46.009464,11.107965,621
SHAPE00974,46.00926,11.108079,622
SHAPE00974,46.009037,11.108159,623
SHAPE00974,46.008892,11.108179,624
SHAPE00974,46.008633,11.108179,625
SHAPE00974,46.008453,11.108144,626
SHAPE00974,46.007835,11.107911,627
SHAPE00974,46.007835,11.107911,628
SHAPE00974,46.00678,11.107514,629
SHAPE00974,46.00662,11.107459,630
SHAPE00974,46.006413,11.107356,631
SHAPE00974,46.00585,11.107126,632
SHAPE00974,46.00362,11.106266,633
SHAPE00974,46.00291,11.105906,634
SHAPE00974,46.002644,11.105623,635
SHAPE00974,46.002216,11.105147,636
SHAPE00974,46.002117,11.105032,637
SHAPE00974,46.002033,11.104945,638
SHAPE00974,46.002033,11.104945,639
SHAPE00974,46.001766,11.104663,640
SHAPE00974,46.00139,11.104234,641
SHAPE00974,46.001232,11.104096,642
SHAPE00974,46.000862,11.103942,643
SHAPE00974,46.000374,11.103865,644
SHAPE00974,46.000175,11.103805,645
SHAPE00974,45.99994,11.103719,646
SHAPE00974,45.999706,11.103547,647
SHAPE00974,45.99942,11.103209,648
SHAPE00974,45.999187,11.102869,649
SHAPE00974,45.99869,11.10225,650
SHAPE00974,45.998386,11.101891,651
SHAPE00974,45.99813,11.101552,652
SHAPE00974,45.998062,11.10148,653
SHAPE00974,45.998062,11.10148,654
SHAPE00974,45.99797,11.10138,655
SHAPE00974,45.996506,11.10031,656
SHAPE00974,45.9963,11.100167,657
SHAPE00974,45.995407,11.099542,658
SHAPE00974,45.995197,11.099407,659
SHAPE00974,45.994762,11.099109,660
SHAPE00974,45.993423,11.098594,661
SHAPE00974,45.993023,11.098454,662
SHAPE00974,45.993023,11.098454,663
SHAPE00974,45.991405,11.09789,664
SHAPE00974,45.991295,11.09785,665
SHAPE00974,45.991295,11.09785,666
SHAPE00974,45.989086,11.097037,667
SHAPE00974,45.98773,11.096557,668
SHAPE00974,45.98755,11.096494,669
SHAPE00974,45.986984,11.096311,670
SHAPE00974,45.986633,11.096148,671
SHAPE00974,45.985874,11.095601,672
SHAPE00974,45.985794,11.095542,673
SHAPE00974,45.98546,11.095307,674
SHAPE00974,45.984806,11.094896,675
SHAPE00974,45.98448,11.094778,676
SHAPE00974,45.984325,11.09474,677
SHAPE00974,45.98423,11.094675,678
SHAPE00974,45.98416,11.094599,679
SHAPE00974,45.98413,11.094507,680
SHAPE00974,45.984077,11.094436,681
SHAPE00974,45.98399,11.094398,682
SHAPE00974,45.98384,11.094074,683
SHAPE00974,45.98337,11.093547,684
SHAPE00974,45.982815,11.092931,685
SHAPE00974,45.982605,11.093267,686
SHAPE00974,45.982452,11.093553,687
SHAPE00974,45.982452,11.093553,688
SHAPE00974,45.982605,11.093267,689
SHAPE00974,45.982815,11.092931,690
SHAPE00974,45.98249,11.092592,691
SHAPE00974,45.98201,11.092059,692
SHAPE00974,45.981583,11.091777,693
SHAPE00974,45.981186,11.091611,694
SHAPE00974,45.980732,11.091536,695
SHAPE00974,45.980515,11.0915,696
SHAPE00974,45.980194,11.09149,697
SHAPE00974,45.9801,11.091676,698
SHAPE00974,45.979946,11.092127,699
SHAPE00974,45.979897,11.092226,700
SHAPE00974,45.97976,11.092637,701
SHAPE00974,45.97972,11.093201,702
SHAPE00974,45.979702,11.093509,703
SHAPE00974,45.97969,11.093801,704
SHAPE00974,45.97969,11.093801,705
SHAPE00974,45.979702,11.093509,706
SHAPE00974,45.97972,11.093201,707
SHAPE00974,45.978714,11.093062,708
SHAPE00974,45.97862,11.093051,709
SHAPE00974,45.97833,11.093024,710
SHAPE00974,45.977634,11.092972,711
SHAPE00974,45.977406,11.092948,712
SHAPE00974,45.9772,11.092912,713
SHAPE00974,45.97692,11.092859,714
SHAPE00974,45.97684,11.092847,715
SHAPE00974,45.97688,11.092315,716
SHAPE00974,45.97692,11.09182,717
SHAPE00974,45.97692,11.09182,718
SHAPE00974,45.97694,11.091562,719
SHAPE00974,45.976955,11.091372,720
SHAPE00974,45.97694,11.091203,721
SHAPE00974,45.977005,11.091213,722
SHAPE00974,45.977074,11.091208,723
SHAPE00974,45.97711,11.090446,724
SHAPE00974,45.97712,11.090309,725
SHAPE00974,45.97712,11.090054,726
SHAPE00974,45.977116,11.089859,727
SHAPE00974,45.97713,11.089596,728
SHAPE00974,45.977165,11.089483,729
SHAPE00974,45.97706,11.089309,730
SHAPE00974,45.977016,11.089169,731
SHAPE00974,45.977077,11.088923,732
SHAPE00974,45.9771,11.08864,733
SHAPE00974,45.9771,11.088462,734
SHAPE00974,45.976982,11.088083,735
SHAPE00974,45.97687,11.087953,736
SHAPE00974,45.97695,11.087798,737
SHAPE00974,45.977062,11.08776,738
SHAPE00974,45.97714,11.0878,739
SHAPE00974,45.977272,11.087902,740
SHAPE00974,45.977318,11.088026,741
SHAPE00974,45.976997,11.087879,742
SHAPE00974,45.97672,11.087803,743
SHAPE00974,45.97641,11.087807,744
SHAPE00974,45.976246,11.087852,745
SHAPE00974,45.9761,11.087882,746
SHAPE00974,45.97599,11.087925,747
SHAPE00974,45.97566,11.087949,748
SHAPE00974,45.97552,11.087946,749
SHAPE00974,45.975357,11.087934,750
SHAPE00974,45.975227,11.08791,751
SHAPE00974,45.97511,11.087846,752
SHAPE00974,45.974983,11.087772,753
SHAPE00974,45.974808,11.087619,754
SHAPE00974,45.974777,11.08758,755
SHAPE00974,45.97466,11.087433,756
SHAPE00974,45.974575,11.087331,757
SHAPE00974,45.974365,11.087185,758
SHAPE00974,45.97417,11.087104,759
SHAPE00974,45.974037,11.086885,760
SHAPE00974,45.973957,11.086714,761
SHAPE00974,45.973877,11.086576,762
SHAPE00974,45.97378,11.086456,763
SHAPE00974,45.97368,11.08639,764
SHAPE00974,45.973583,11.086348,765
SHAPE00974,45.973465,11.086339,766
SHAPE00974,45.97332,11.086382,767
SHAPE00974,45.973213,11.086408,768
SHAPE00974,45.973045,11.086502,769
SHAPE00974,45.97288,11.086602,770
SHAPE00974,45.972553,11.086812,771
SHAPE00974,45.972214,11.086978,772
SHAPE00974,45.971725,11.087049,773
SHAPE00974,45.971428,11.087187,774
SHAPE00974,45.971127,11.087495,775
SHAPE00974,45.970997,11.087383,776
SHAPE00974,45.971012,11.087245,777
SHAPE00974,45.971058,11.087135,778
SHAPE00974,45.972027,11.086283,779
SHAPE00974,45.972702,11.085646,780
SHAPE00974,45.972767,11.08558,781
SHAPE00974,45.972885,11.08546,782
SHAPE00974,45.97306,11.085281,783
SHAPE00974,45.973194,11.085143,784
SHAPE00974,45.973194,11.085143,785
SHAPE00974,45.973335,11.084998,786
SHAPE00974,45.973656,11.084638,787
SHAPE00974,45.973923,11.084418,788
SHAPE00974,45.97433,11.084082,789
SHAPE00974,45.975105,11.083926,790
SHAPE00974,45.97538,11.083782,791
SHAPE00974,45.97565,11.083609,792
SHAPE00974,45.97571,11.083573,793
SHAPE00974,45.97571,11.083573,794
SHAPE00974,45.97595,11.083436,795
SHAPE00974,45.976273,11.08334,796
SHAPE00974,45.976574,11.0833,797
SHAPE00974,45.976765,11.083243,798
SHAPE00974,45.97693,11.083137,799
SHAPE00974,45.977016,11.083035,800
SHAPE00974,45.97707,11.082935,801
SHAPE00974,45.9771,11.082822,802
SHAPE00974,45.977066,11.082676,803
SHAPE00974,45.976936,11.082547,804
SHAPE00974,45.976665,11.082408,805
SHAPE00974,45.976337,11.082187,806
SHAPE00974,45.97584,11.081955,807
SHAPE00974,45.975693,11.081891,808
SHAPE00974,45.975563,11.081762,809
SHAPE00974,45.975483,11.081676,810
SHAPE00974,45.97533,11.081413,811
SHAPE00974,45.97525,11.08122,812
SHAPE00974,45.975166,11.080816,813
SHAPE00974,45.975193,11.080544,814
SHAPE00974,45.975334,11.080235,815
SHAPE00974,45.975513,11.079658,816
SHAPE00974,45.975513,11.079658,817
SHAPE00974,45.97556,11.079515,818
SHAPE00974,45.975826,11.078229,819
SHAPE00974,45.97585,11.077854,820
SHAPE00974,45.975697,11.077188,821
SHAPE00974,45.975513,11.07657,822
SHAPE00974,45.97538,11.07542,823
SHAPE00974,45.975395,11.074126,824
SHAPE00974,45.97542,11.07371,825
SHAPE00974,45.975475,11.072811,826
SHAPE00974,45.975204,11.071701,827
SHAPE00974,45.974907,11.070924,828
SHAPE00974,45.97482,11.070679,829
SHAPE00974,45.97468,11.069986,830
SHAPE00974,45.974598,11.069508,831
SHAPE00974,45.974617,11.069217,832
SHAPE00974,45.9747,11.068933,833
SHAPE00974,45.975,11.068461,834
SHAPE00974,45.975315,11.067923,835
SHAPE00974,45.975475,11.067761,836
SHAPE00974,45.975693,11.067639,837
SHAPE00974,45.975945,11.067613,838
SHAPE00974,45.976143,11.06767,839
SHAPE00974,45.976406,11.067945,840
SHAPE00974,45.976723,11.068564,841
SHAPE00974,45.97695,11.069029,842
SHAPE00974,45.977406,11.069462,843
SHAPE00974,45.977646,11.069825,844
SHAPE00974,45.977737,11.070125,845
SHAPE00974,45.9778,11.070523,846
SHAPE00974,45.97784,11.070823,847
SHAPE00974,45.977947,11.071081,848
SHAPE00974,45.978104,11.071264,849
SHAPE00974,45.978256,11.071374,850
SHAPE00974,45.97831,11.071399,851
SHAPE00974,45.978367,11.071245,852
SHAPE00974,45.978474,11.07091,853
SHAPE00974,45.978546,11.070726,854
SHAPE00974,45.9786,11.070618,855
SHAPE00974,45.97863,11.070554,856
SHAPE00974,45.978676,11.070511,857
SHAPE00974,45.978764,11.070476,858
SHAPE00974,45.978832,11.070469,859
SHAPE00974,45.978954,11.070505,860
SHAPE00974,45.97906,11.07055,861
SHAPE00974,45.97915,11.07056,862
SHAPE00974,45.97928,11.07067,863
SHAPE00974,45.97928,11.07067,864
SHAPE00974,45.97936,11.070737,865
SHAPE00974,45.97951,11.070964,866
SHAPE00974,45.97962,11.071247,867
SHAPE00974,45.979717,11.071767,868
SHAPE00974,45.979744,11.072064,869
SHAPE00974,45.97987,11.072218,870
SHAPE00974,45.97989,11.071815,871
SHAPE00974,45.979927,11.071368,872
SHAPE00974,45.980015,11.070941,873
SHAPE00974,45.980022,11.070713,874
SHAPE00974,45.980026,11.070626,875
SHAPE00974,45.97998,11.070311,876
SHAPE00974,45.97987,11.07004,877
SHAPE00974,45.97971,11.069731,878
SHAPE00974,45.979485,11.069584,879
SHAPE00974,45.979176,11.069466,880
SHAPE00974,45.97896,11.069195,881
SHAPE00974,45.9788,11.068911,882
SHAPE00974,45.978706,11.068697,883
SHAPE00974,45.97864,11.068452,884
SHAPE00974,45.978626,11.068213,885
SHAPE00974,45.97858,11.06795,886
SHAPE00974,45.97848,11.067719,887
SHAPE00974,45.978447,11.067746,888
SHAPE00974,45.978447,11.067746,889
SHAPE00974,45.97848,11.067719,890
SHAPE00974,45.97795,11.067117,891
SHAPE00974,45.97783,11.066841,892
SHAPE00974,45.977757,11.066586,893
SHAPE00974,45.977734,11.066141,894
SHAPE00974,45.977783,11.065684,895
SHAPE00974,45.9778,11.065232,896
SHAPE00974,45.9779,11.064853,897
SHAPE00974,45.977947,11.064824,898
SHAPE00974,45.97796,11.064828,899
SHAPE00974,45.97796,11.064828,900
SHAPE00974,45.978004,11.064843,901
SHAPE00974,45.97803,11.064971,902
SHAPE00974,45.977932,11.065432,903
SHAPE00974,45.97796,11.065809,904
SHAPE00974,45.97798,11.065917,905
SHAPE00974,45.978096,11.06603,906
SHAPE00974,45.978313,11.066145,907
SHAPE00974,45.978313,11.066145,908
SHAPE00974,45.978333,11.066154,909
SHAPE00974,45.978687,11.066165,910
SHAPE00974,45.978806,11.06623,911
SHAPE00974,45.979134,11.06641,912
SHAPE00974,45.979244,11.066471,913
SHAPE00974,45.97981,11.066828,914
SHAPE00974,45.98007,11.067122,915
SHAPE00974,45.980217,11.067592,916
SHAPE00974,45.980373,11.067867,917
SHAPE00974,45.980686,11.068199,918
SHAPE00974,45.980717,11.068233,919
SHAPE00974,45.98108,11.06862,920
SHAPE00974,45.98108,11.06862,921
SHAPE00974,45.981556,11.069107,922
SHAPE00974,45.98177,11.069287,923
SHAPE00974,45.98186,11.069333,924
SHAPE00974,45.98224,11.069453,925
SHAPE00974,45.98244,11.069554,926
SHAPE00974,45.983494,11.070714,927
SHAPE00974,45.983723,11.071081,928
SHAPE00974,45.98388,11.071505,929
SHAPE00974,45.98406,11.072185,930
SHAPE00974,45.984077,11.07231,931
SHAPE00974,45.984158,11.072777,932
SHAPE00974,45.984196,11.072963,933
SHAPE00974,45.984295,11.073049,934
SHAPE00974,45.984406,11.072988,935
SHAPE00974,45.984444,11.072869,936
SHAPE00974,45.984425,11.072703,937
SHAPE00974,45.984352,11.072452,938
SHAPE00974,45.98433,11.072317,939
SHAPE00974,45.984352,11.072223,940
SHAPE00974,45.984436,11.07217,941
SHAPE00974,45.98447,11.07218,942
SHAPE00974,45.98447,11.07218,943
SHAPE00974,45.984512,11.072191,944
SHAPE00974,45.98455,11.072287,945
SHAPE00974,45.984592,11.072628,946
SHAPE00974,45.984676,11.073205,947
SHAPE00974,45.98468,11.073283,948
SHAPE00974,45.984676,11.07338,949
SHAPE00974,45.98466,11.073472,950
SHAPE00974,45.98462,11.073557,951
SHAPE00974,45.984276,11.073936,952
SHAPE00974,45.98411,11.074112,953
SHAPE00974,45.983913,11.074768,954
SHAPE00974,45.98369,11.075218,955
SHAPE00974,45.98327,11.0756,956
SHAPE00974,45.98327,11.0756,957
SHAPE00974,45.983227,11.075636,958
SHAPE00974,45.982758,11.075953,959
SHAPE00974,45.98253,11.07604,960
SHAPE00974,45.982307,11.07622,961
SHAPE00974,45.981945,11.076536,962
SHAPE00974,45.98182,11.076755,963
SHAPE00974,45.981743,11.076983,964
SHAPE00974,45.981735,11.07734,965
SHAPE00974,45.981796,11.077718,966
SHAPE00974,45.981915,11.077973,967
SHAPE00974,45.98208,11.078186,968
SHAPE00974,45.98224,11.078318,969
SHAPE00974,45.982655,11.078405,970
SHAPE00974,45.98284,11.078554,971
SHAPE00974,45.983006,11.078798,972
SHAPE00974,45.98314,11.079062,973
SHAPE00974,45.983227,11.079406,974
SHAPE00974,45.983334,11.07951,975
SHAPE00974,45.983547,11.079485,976
SHAPE00974,45.98394,11.079512,977
SHAPE00974,45.98432,11.079701,978
SHAPE00974,45.984512,11.079768,979
SHAPE00974,45.984673,11.07997,980
SHAPE00974,45.984955,11.080419,981
SHAPE00974,45.985355,11.08089,982
SHAPE00974,45.986435,11.081913,983
SHAPE00974,45.986816,11.082193,984
SHAPE00974,45.988216,11.083123,985
SHAPE00974,45.98895,11.083266,986
SHAPE00974,45.989063,11.083285,987
SHAPE00974,45.98915,11.083305,988
SHAPE00974,45.989555,11.083367,989
SHAPE00974,45.99005,11.083491,990
SHAPE00974,45.99005,11.083491,991
SHAPE00974,45.99018,11.083524,992
SHAPE00974,45.99058,11.083623,993
SHAPE00974,45.991505,11.084065,994
SHAPE00974,45.992996,11.084569,995
SHAPE00974,45.994057,11.084853,996
SHAPE00974,45.995087,11.085182,997
SHAPE00974,45.997143,11.085755,998
SHAPE00974,45.997734,11.085784,999
SHAPE00974,45.998306,11.085773,1000
SHAPE00974,45.9986,11.085773,1001
SHAPE00974,45.99883,11.085774,1002
SHAPE00974,45.999218,11.085798,1003
SHAPE00974,45.9996,11.085772,1004
SHAPE00974,45.99966,11.085767,1005
SHAPE00974,45.99966,11.085767,1006
SHAPE00974,46.000053,11.085738,1007
SHAPE00974,46.000237,11.085774,1008
SHAPE00974,46.000175,11.085558,1009
SHAPE00974,46.000065,11.085469,1010
SHAPE00974,45.999947,11.085503,1011
SHAPE00974,45.999836,11.085574,1012
SHAPE00974,45.99966,11.085614,1013
SHAPE00974,45.99934,11.085581,1014
SHAPE00974,45.998756,11.085519,1015
SHAPE00974,45.9985,11.085457,1016
SHAPE00974,45.998207,11.085356,1017
SHAPE00974,45.997757,11.085299,1018
SHAPE00974,45.99742,11.0852,1019
SHAPE00974,45.99674,11.084945,1020
SHAPE00974,45.995964,11.08461,1021
SHAPE00974,45.995564,11.084413,1022
SHAPE00974,45.995285,11.084302,1023
SHAPE00974,45.995026,11.084129,1024
SHAPE00974,45.994102,11.083553,1025
SHAPE00974,45.99373,11.083317,1026
SHAPE00974,45.993233,11.083135,1027
SHAPE00974,45.992733,11.082984,1028
SHAPE00974,45.9925,11.08278,1029
SHAPE00974,45.99195,11.082156,1030
SHAPE00974,45.991596,11.081807,1031
SHAPE00974,45.99136,11.081603,1032
SHAPE00974,45.99117,11.081339,1033
SHAPE00974,45.99109,11.081194,1034
SHAPE00974,45.99107,11.08113,1035
SHAPE00974,45.99103,11.081019,1036
SHAPE00974,45.991013,11.08093,1037
SHAPE00974,45.991005,11.080836,1038
SHAPE00974,45.991077,11.080729,1039
SHAPE00974,45.991077,11.080729,1040
SHAPE00974,45.991005,11.080836,1041
SHAPE00974,45.991013,11.08093,1042
SHAPE00974,45.99103,11.081019,1043
SHAPE00974,45.99107,11.08113,1044
SHAPE00974,45.99109,11.081194,1045
SHAPE00974,45.99117,11.081339,1046
SHAPE00974,45.99136,11.081603,1047
SHAPE00974,45.991596,11.081807,1048
SHAPE00974,45.99195,11.082156,1049
SHAPE00974,45.9925,11.08278,1050
SHAPE00974,45.992733,11.082984,1051
SHAPE00974,45.993233,11.083135,1052
SHAPE00974,45.99373,11.083317,1053
SHAPE00974,45.994102,11.083553,1054
SHAPE00974,45.995026,11.084129,1055
SHAPE00974,45.995285,11.084302,1056
SHAPE00974,45.995564,11.084413,1057
SHAPE00974,45.995964,11.08461,1058
SHAPE00974,45.99674,11.084945,1059
SHAPE00974,45.99742,11.0852,1060
SHAPE00974,45.997757,11.085299,1061
SHAPE00974,45.998207,11.085356,1062
SHAPE00974,45.9985,11.085457,1063
SHAPE00974,45.998756,11.085519,1064
SHAPE00974,45.99934,11.085581,1065
SHAPE00974,45.99966,11.085614,1066
SHAPE00974,45.999836,11.085574,1067
SHAPE00974,45.999947,11.085503,1068
SHAPE00974,46.000065,11.085469,1069
SHAPE00974,46.000175,11.085558,1070
SHAPE00974,46.000237,11.085774,1071
SHAPE00974,46.00069,11.085924,1072
SHAPE00974,46.000885,11.086007,1073
SHAPE00974,46.001007,11.086008,1074
SHAPE00974,46.001095,11.086008,1075
SHAPE00974,46.00125,11.085907,1076
SHAPE00974,46.001377,11.085825,1077
SHAPE00975,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00975,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00975,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00975,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00975,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00975,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00975,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00975,46.007923,11.305282,8
SHAPE00975,46.007923,11.305282,9
SHAPE00975,46.008427,11.305369,10
SHAPE00975,46.00863,11.303236,11
SHAPE00975,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE00975,46.008724,11.302495,13
SHAPE00975,46.00875,11.302382,14
SHAPE00975,46.00877,11.302279,15
SHAPE00975,46.008854,11.301881,16
SHAPE00975,46.009014,11.301382,17
SHAPE00975,46.0092,11.300888,18
SHAPE00975,46.00952,11.30022,19
SHAPE00975,46.010017,11.299169,20
SHAPE00975,46.010036,11.299128,21
SHAPE00975,46.010036,11.299128,22
SHAPE00975,46.010094,11.299009,23
SHAPE00975,46.010178,11.29884,24
SHAPE00975,46.010258,11.298681,25
SHAPE00975,46.01018,11.29859,26
SHAPE00975,46.010117,11.298529,27
SHAPE00975,46.010067,11.298506,28
SHAPE00975,46.00996,11.298461,29
SHAPE00975,46.00979,11.298415,30
SHAPE00975,46.009644,11.298376,31
SHAPE00975,46.00954,11.29835,32
SHAPE00975,46.009434,11.298305,33
SHAPE00975,46.00929,11.298182,34
SHAPE00975,46.00923,11.298117,35
SHAPE00975,46.009167,11.298028,36
SHAPE00975,46.009106,11.29791,37
SHAPE00975,46.00905,11.29777,38
SHAPE00975,46.008984,11.297526,39
SHAPE00975,46.008858,11.297039,40
SHAPE00975,46.008713,11.29647,41
SHAPE00975,46.008602,11.296042,42
SHAPE00975,46.008533,11.295786,43
SHAPE00975,46.00851,11.295687,44
SHAPE00975,46.008404,11.295291,45
SHAPE00975,46.008385,11.295216,46
SHAPE00975,46.008232,11.294785,47
SHAPE00975,46.00797,11.294084,48
SHAPE00975,46.00781,11.293709,49
SHAPE00975,46.00759,11.2933,50
SHAPE00975,46.00753,11.293198,51
SHAPE00975,46.007504,11.293109,52
SHAPE00975,46.007538,11.29308,53
SHAPE00975,46.007565,11.293039,54
SHAPE00975,46.00758,11.29299,55
SHAPE00975,46.007587,11.292926,56
SHAPE00975,46.00758,11.292863,57
SHAPE00975,46.00756,11.292805,58
SHAPE00975,46.00753,11.29276,59
SHAPE00975,46.007484,11.292728,60
SHAPE00975,46.00743,11.292724,61
SHAPE00975,46.007385,11.292745,62
SHAPE00975,46.007343,11.292789,63
SHAPE00975,46.007317,11.292852,64
SHAPE00975,46.007263,11.292832,65
SHAPE00975,46.007187,11.292798,66
SHAPE00975,46.007072,11.292672,67
SHAPE00975,46.006786,11.292326,68
SHAPE00975,46.006474,11.291946,69
SHAPE00975,46.006474,11.291946,70
SHAPE00975,46.006344,11.291786,71
SHAPE00975,46.00616,11.291563,72
SHAPE00975,46.006145,11.291546,73
SHAPE00975,46.00609,11.29148,74
SHAPE00975,46.006012,11.291392,75
SHAPE00975,46.00564,11.290951,76
SHAPE00975,46.005665,11.290893,77
SHAPE00975,46.005672,11.290853,78
SHAPE00975,46.005684,11.290727,79
SHAPE00975,46.00571,11.290396,80
SHAPE00975,46.00575,11.289983,81
SHAPE00975,46.0059,11.286276,82
SHAPE00975,46.005955,11.284877,83
SHAPE00975,46.006207,11.283734,84
SHAPE00975,46.006214,11.283525,85
SHAPE00975,46.006252,11.282621,86
SHAPE00975,46.006252,11.282395,87
SHAPE00975,46.0063,11.281751,88
SHAPE00975,46.00647,11.281252,89
SHAPE00975,46.006638,11.28053,90
SHAPE00975,46.006798,11.279957,91
SHAPE00975,46.007057,11.279393,92
SHAPE00975,46.00739,11.278825,93
SHAPE00975,46.007736,11.278169,94
SHAPE00975,46.007954,11.277581,95
SHAPE00975,46.008137,11.277019,96
SHAPE00975,46.00862,11.276191,97
SHAPE00975,46.009087,11.275612,98
SHAPE00975,46.009613,11.274863,99
SHAPE00975,46.00984,11.274361,100
SHAPE00975,46.010086,11.273549,101
SHAPE00975,46.01023,11.273063,102
SHAPE00975,46.01043,11.272624,103
SHAPE00975,46.010654,11.272202,104
SHAPE00975,46.010788,11.272098,105
SHAPE00975,46.010975,11.272098,106
SHAPE00975,46.011143,11.272177,107
SHAPE00975,46.011536,11.272518,108
SHAPE00975,46.01169,11.272779,109
SHAPE00975,46.01176,11.272902,110
SHAPE00975,46.011803,11.272959,111
SHAPE00975,46.011856,11.272983,112
SHAPE00975,46.0119,11.27298,113
SHAPE00975,46.011948,11.272971,114
SHAPE00975,46.011997,11.272943,115
SHAPE00975,46.012047,11.272897,116
SHAPE00975,46.012085,11.272805,117
SHAPE00975,46.012108,11.272645,118
SHAPE00975,46.012108,11.272473,119
SHAPE00975,46.01207,11.272119,120
SHAPE00975,46.012,11.27182,121
SHAPE00975,46.011997,11.271797,122
SHAPE00975,46.01184,11.271068,123
SHAPE00975,46.011795,11.270648,124
SHAPE00975,46.011795,11.270645,125
SHAPE00975,46.011795,11.270617,126
SHAPE00975,46.011784,11.270464,127
SHAPE00975,46.011784,11.270329,128
SHAPE00975,46.011784,11.270286,129
SHAPE00975,46.011806,11.270174,130
SHAPE00975,46.011826,11.270095,131
SHAPE00975,46.01184,11.270027,132
SHAPE00975,46.011868,11.269934,133
SHAPE00975,46.011887,11.269867,134
SHAPE00975,46.0119,11.269821,135
SHAPE00975,46.012035,11.269383,136
SHAPE00975,46.01205,11.269306,137
SHAPE00975,46.01211,11.269012,138
SHAPE00975,46.012165,11.268931,139
SHAPE00975,46.01227,11.268766,140
SHAPE00975,46.01221,11.2686,141
SHAPE00975,46.0123,11.268223,142
SHAPE00975,46.012386,11.267833,143
SHAPE00975,46.0124,11.267761,144
SHAPE00975,46.01248,11.267411,145
SHAPE00975,46.01251,11.267328,146
SHAPE00975,46.012527,11.267257,147
SHAPE00975,46.012596,11.267116,148
SHAPE00975,46.012733,11.266856,149
SHAPE00975,46.0128,11.266752,150
SHAPE00975,46.012817,11.266709,151
SHAPE00975,46.012817,11.266709,152
SHAPE00975,46.0128,11.266752,153
SHAPE00975,46.012733,11.266856,154
SHAPE00975,46.012596,11.267116,155
SHAPE00975,46.012527,11.267257,156
SHAPE00975,46.01251,11.267328,157
SHAPE00975,46.01248,11.267411,158
SHAPE00975,46.0124,11.267761,159
SHAPE00975,46.012386,11.267833,160
SHAPE00975,46.0123,11.268223,161
SHAPE00975,46.01221,11.2686,162
SHAPE00975,46.01227,11.268766,163
SHAPE00975,46.012386,11.2687,164
SHAPE00975,46.012634,11.268566,165
SHAPE00975,46.013016,11.268394,166
SHAPE00975,46.01395,11.267973,167
SHAPE00975,46.014217,11.267851,168
SHAPE00975,46.01512,11.267441,169
SHAPE00975,46.015427,11.267298,170
SHAPE00975,46.01583,11.267107,171
SHAPE00975,46.016476,11.26666,172
SHAPE00975,46.016525,11.266628,173
SHAPE00975,46.01664,11.266551,174
SHAPE00975,46.016853,11.266405,175
SHAPE00975,46.017097,11.266241,176
SHAPE00975,46.017097,11.266241,177
SHAPE00975,46.017395,11.26604,178
SHAPE00975,46.017433,11.266013,179
SHAPE00975,46.018192,11.265446,180
SHAPE00975,46.01823,11.265416,181
SHAPE00975,46.018635,11.265047,182
SHAPE00975,46.01904,11.264677,183
SHAPE00975,46.019093,11.264623,184
SHAPE00975,46.01996,11.263792,185
SHAPE00975,46.020214,11.263546,186
SHAPE00975,46.02053,11.263268,187
SHAPE00975,46.020805,11.263008,188
SHAPE00975,46.021156,11.26276,189
SHAPE00975,46.021423,11.262595,190
SHAPE00975,46.021645,11.262536,191
SHAPE00975,46.022038,11.26251,192
SHAPE00975,46.022377,11.262508,193
SHAPE00975,46.022526,11.262458,194
SHAPE00975,46.02263,11.262408,195
SHAPE00975,46.022705,11.262372,196
SHAPE00975,46.02306,11.262108,197
SHAPE00975,46.02312,11.26206,198
SHAPE00975,46.023243,11.262014,199
SHAPE00975,46.023296,11.261993,200
SHAPE00975,46.023296,11.261993,201
SHAPE00975,46.02396,11.261738,202
SHAPE00975,46.02418,11.261578,203
SHAPE00975,46.024487,11.26123,204
SHAPE00975,46.025288,11.259808,205
SHAPE00975,46.025867,11.259255,206
SHAPE00975,46.026527,11.258884,207
SHAPE00975,46.02687,11.258835,208
SHAPE00975,46.027615,11.258796,209
SHAPE00975,46.0279,11.25878,210
SHAPE00975,46.02809,11.258686,211
SHAPE00975,46.028263,11.258467,212
SHAPE00975,46.028435,11.258225,213
SHAPE00975,46.02869,11.257639,214
SHAPE00975,46.0292,11.256633,215
SHAPE00975,46.029305,11.256429,216
SHAPE00975,46.029484,11.256018,217
SHAPE00975,46.02959,11.255664,218
SHAPE00975,46.02959,11.255664,219
SHAPE00975,46.029697,11.255301,220
SHAPE00975,46.02987,11.254926,221
SHAPE00975,46.0301,11.254663,222
SHAPE00975,46.030888,11.25391,223
SHAPE00975,46.031044,11.253733,224
SHAPE00975,46.03151,11.252528,225
SHAPE00975,46.031662,11.251908,226
SHAPE00975,46.031662,11.251908,227
SHAPE00975,46.031784,11.251422,228
SHAPE00975,46.031914,11.25098,229
SHAPE00975,46.032043,11.250716,230
SHAPE00975,46.032257,11.250448,231
SHAPE00975,46.032585,11.250124,232
SHAPE00975,46.03331,11.249582,233
SHAPE00975,46.033367,11.249532,234
SHAPE00975,46.03343,11.24946,235
SHAPE00975,46.033485,11.249372,236
SHAPE00975,46.033516,11.249297,237
SHAPE00975,46.03354,11.249228,238
SHAPE00975,46.033558,11.24915,239
SHAPE00975,46.033566,11.249054,240
SHAPE00975,46.033566,11.248995,241
SHAPE00975,46.03357,11.248919,242
SHAPE00975,46.033493,11.248441,243
SHAPE00975,46.03349,11.248307,244
SHAPE00975,46.03351,11.248178,245
SHAPE00975,46.03354,11.248091,246
SHAPE00975,46.033573,11.248016,247
SHAPE00975,46.033615,11.247969,248
SHAPE00975,46.03364,11.247938,249
SHAPE00975,46.03401,11.247635,250
SHAPE00975,46.03405,11.247581,251
SHAPE00975,46.03406,11.247523,252
SHAPE00975,46.034065,11.247455,253
SHAPE00975,46.034042,11.247393,254
SHAPE00975,46.03401,11.247352,255
SHAPE00975,46.03396,11.247344,256
SHAPE00975,46.033897,11.247352,257
SHAPE00975,46.033264,11.247607,258
SHAPE00975,46.033134,11.24768,259
SHAPE00975,46.033134,11.24768,260
SHAPE00975,46.032593,11.247977,261
SHAPE00975,46.032528,11.247999,262
SHAPE00975,46.032448,11.248009,263
SHAPE00975,46.03238,11.247993,264
SHAPE00975,46.032326,11.247974,265
SHAPE00975,46.032272,11.247948,266
SHAPE00975,46.032227,11.247908,267
SHAPE00975,46.032207,11.247878,268
SHAPE00975,46.032017,11.247597,269
SHAPE00975,46.031963,11.247505,270
SHAPE00975,46.031788,11.24718,271
SHAPE00975,46.031742,11.247046,272
SHAPE00975,46.031727,11.246899,273
SHAPE00975,46.03174,11.246752,274
SHAPE00975,46.031826,11.246552,275
SHAPE00975,46.03188,11.246451,276
SHAPE00975,46.032,11.246293,277
SHAPE00975,46.032078,11.24621,278
SHAPE00975,46.03217,11.246158,279
SHAPE00975,46.032265,11.246139,280
SHAPE00975,46.03238,11.246135,281
SHAPE00975,46.032467,11.246131,282
SHAPE00975,46.032562,11.246124,283
SHAPE00975,46.03263,11.246101,284
SHAPE00975,46.03304,11.245966,285
SHAPE00975,46.033382,11.245844,286
SHAPE00975,46.035328,11.244767,287
SHAPE00975,46.035515,11.244739,288
SHAPE00975,46.035824,11.244721,289
SHAPE00975,46.036392,11.244721,290
SHAPE00975,46.03655,11.24471,291
SHAPE00975,46.036697,11.244649,292
SHAPE00975,46.036835,11.244481,293
SHAPE00975,46.036987,11.244147,294
SHAPE00975,46.0374,11.243827,295
SHAPE00975,46.03768,11.243709,296
SHAPE00975,46.03796,11.243717,297
SHAPE00975,46.038937,11.24369,298
SHAPE00975,46.039207,11.243571,299
SHAPE00975,46.039413,11.243313,300
SHAPE00975,46.03949,11.243015,301
SHAPE00975,46.03952,11.24279,302
SHAPE00975,46.039528,11.242428,303
SHAPE00975,46.039528,11.242428,304
SHAPE00975,46.03954,11.242065,305
SHAPE00975,46.03956,11.241426,306
SHAPE00975,46.039795,11.240484,307
SHAPE00975,46.039825,11.240359,308
SHAPE00975,46.04014,11.239047,309
SHAPE00975,46.04043,11.237926,310
SHAPE00975,46.040665,11.237326,311
SHAPE00975,46.040947,11.23685,312
SHAPE00975,46.04127,11.236417,313
SHAPE00975,46.041615,11.236106,314
SHAPE00975,46.041813,11.235961,315
SHAPE00975,46.04208,11.235806,316
SHAPE00975,46.042152,11.235778,317
SHAPE00975,46.042362,11.235686,318
SHAPE00975,46.042603,11.235633,319
SHAPE00975,46.043243,11.23556,320
SHAPE00975,46.043453,11.235545,321
SHAPE00975,46.043667,11.23561,322
SHAPE00975,46.04391,11.2356,323
SHAPE00975,46.04425,11.235594,324
SHAPE00975,46.04438,11.235631,325
SHAPE00975,46.044685,11.235731,326
SHAPE00975,46.04483,11.235822,327
SHAPE00975,46.044975,11.23597,328
SHAPE00975,46.045265,11.236331,329
SHAPE00975,46.045357,11.236436,330
SHAPE00975,46.045437,11.236473,331
SHAPE00975,46.04552,11.236485,332
SHAPE00975,46.04562,11.236468,333
SHAPE00975,46.04571,11.236405,334
SHAPE00975,46.045784,11.236303,335
SHAPE00975,46.045837,11.236152,336
SHAPE00975,46.04585,11.23598,337
SHAPE00975,46.04581,11.235045,338
SHAPE00975,46.045826,11.23492,339
SHAPE00975,46.045845,11.234797,340
SHAPE00975,46.045876,11.234678,341
SHAPE00975,46.045902,11.234651,342
SHAPE00975,46.04592,11.234616,343
SHAPE00975,46.045937,11.234576,344
SHAPE00975,46.045944,11.234549,345
SHAPE00975,46.04599,11.2345,346
SHAPE00975,46.046074,11.234411,347
SHAPE00975,46.046253,11.234307,348
SHAPE00975,46.046364,11.234275,349
SHAPE00975,46.046978,11.234162,350
SHAPE00975,46.04712,11.23415,351
SHAPE00975,46.047604,11.234155,352
SHAPE00975,46.048134,11.234243,353
SHAPE00975,46.048782,11.234353,354
SHAPE00975,46.049004,11.234428,355
SHAPE00975,46.049026,11.234437,356
SHAPE00975,46.049168,11.234503,357
SHAPE00975,46.049324,11.23454,358
SHAPE00975,46.049473,11.234555,359
SHAPE00975,46.04963,11.23456,360
SHAPE00975,46.049713,11.234552,361
SHAPE00975,46.049736,11.234549,362
SHAPE00975,46.049812,11.234507,363
SHAPE00975,46.049732,11.23449,364
SHAPE00975,46.049477,11.234497,365
SHAPE00975,46.049328,11.234483,366
SHAPE00975,46.04928,11.234474,367
SHAPE00975,46.049175,11.234457,368
SHAPE00975,46.049156,11.234454,369
SHAPE00975,46.049156,11.234454,370
SHAPE00975,46.049026,11.234437,371
SHAPE00975,46.049168,11.234503,372
SHAPE00975,46.049324,11.23454,373
SHAPE00975,46.049473,11.234555,374
SHAPE00975,46.04963,11.23456,375
SHAPE00975,46.049713,11.234552,376
SHAPE00975,46.049736,11.234549,377
SHAPE00975,46.049812,11.234507,378
SHAPE00975,46.049915,11.234489,379
SHAPE00975,46.049976,11.234473,380
SHAPE00975,46.050053,11.234451,381
SHAPE00975,46.050163,11.234404,382
SHAPE00975,46.050285,11.234353,383
SHAPE00975,46.05048,11.234258,384
SHAPE00975,46.05063,11.234209,385
SHAPE00975,46.05082,11.234177,386
SHAPE00975,46.051037,11.234178,387
SHAPE00975,46.051205,11.234202,388
SHAPE00975,46.051353,11.234241,389
SHAPE00975,46.051437,11.234272,390
SHAPE00975,46.051704,11.234407,391
SHAPE00975,46.051983,11.23454,392
SHAPE00975,46.05216,11.234639,393
SHAPE00975,46.05225,11.234701,394
SHAPE00975,46.052288,11.23479,395
SHAPE00975,46.052307,11.234871,396
SHAPE00975,46.052307,11.234978,397
SHAPE00975,46.05243,11.234993,398
SHAPE00975,46.052486,11.235005,399
SHAPE00975,46.053013,11.235132,400
SHAPE00975,46.05342,11.235271,401
SHAPE00975,46.053383,11.235378,402
SHAPE00975,46.053383,11.235378,403
SHAPE00975,46.05342,11.235271,404
SHAPE00975,46.054077,11.23554,405
SHAPE00975,46.054157,11.235573,406
SHAPE00975,46.054337,11.235662,407
SHAPE00975,46.05522,11.236094,408
SHAPE00975,46.05563,11.236277,409
SHAPE00975,46.056316,11.236562,410
SHAPE00975,46.05639,11.236598,411
SHAPE00975,46.056644,11.236693,412
SHAPE00975,46.056744,11.236761,413
SHAPE00975,46.056744,11.236761,414
SHAPE00975,46.056866,11.236842,415
SHAPE00975,46.056877,11.236851,416
SHAPE00975,46.056923,11.236879,417
SHAPE00975,46.056976,11.236924,418
SHAPE00975,46.057022,11.236978,419
SHAPE00975,46.057056,11.237042,420
SHAPE00975,46.057056,11.237133,421
SHAPE00975,46.057076,11.237195,422
SHAPE00975,46.057125,11.237253,423
SHAPE00975,46.05719,11.237283,424
SHAPE00975,46.057278,11.237313,425
SHAPE00975,46.057354,11.237314,426
SHAPE00975,46.057407,11.237292,427
SHAPE00975,46.057434,11.237254,428
SHAPE00975,46.057533,11.237222,429
SHAPE00975,46.0578,11.237219,430
SHAPE00975,46.05864,11.237212,431
SHAPE00975,46.058964,11.23721,432
SHAPE00975,46.059723,11.237227,433
SHAPE00975,46.06057,11.237233,434
SHAPE00975,46.060837,11.237235,435
SHAPE00975,46.06098,11.237466,436
SHAPE00975,46.061012,11.237514,437
SHAPE00975,46.06112,11.23765,438
SHAPE00975,46.061317,11.237888,439
SHAPE00975,46.061382,11.237781,440
SHAPE00975,46.061466,11.237639,441
SHAPE00975,46.061512,11.237565,442
SHAPE00975,46.061512,11.237565,443
SHAPE00975,46.061577,11.237457,444
SHAPE00975,46.06161,11.237409,445
SHAPE00975,46.061707,11.237317,446
SHAPE00975,46.061752,11.237318,447
SHAPE00975,46.061783,11.237307,448
SHAPE00975,46.06181,11.237285,449
SHAPE00975,46.061832,11.237254,450
SHAPE00975,46.06185,11.237218,451
SHAPE00975,46.061863,11.237166,452
SHAPE00975,46.061867,11.237108,453
SHAPE00975,46.061855,11.23706,454
SHAPE00975,46.06184,11.237015,455
SHAPE00975,46.061855,11.236913,456
SHAPE00975,46.061916,11.236677,457
SHAPE00975,46.061943,11.236605,458
SHAPE00975,46.06198,11.236499,459
SHAPE00975,46.06204,11.236337,460
SHAPE00975,46.062084,11.236208,461
SHAPE00975,46.06219,11.235899,462
SHAPE00975,46.062466,11.235072,463
SHAPE00975,46.062614,11.234642,464
SHAPE00975,46.062653,11.234532,465
SHAPE00975,46.062893,11.233699,466
SHAPE00975,46.063007,11.233336,467
SHAPE00975,46.063038,11.233221,468
SHAPE00975,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00975,46.063293,11.232301,470
SHAPE00975,46.06335,11.232156,471
SHAPE00975,46.063374,11.232106,472
SHAPE00975,46.063488,11.231814,473
SHAPE00975,46.06353,11.231704,474
SHAPE00975,46.06362,11.231513,475
SHAPE00978,46.12855,11.212024,1
SHAPE00978,46.12846,11.211924,2
SHAPE00978,46.128395,11.211884,3
SHAPE00978,46.128307,11.211824,4
SHAPE00978,46.127792,11.211643,5
SHAPE00978,46.12768,11.211543,6
SHAPE00978,46.127327,11.211184,7
SHAPE00978,46.127224,11.211116,8
SHAPE00978,46.127136,11.211092,9
SHAPE00978,46.12705,11.211132,10
SHAPE00978,46.126957,11.211207,11
SHAPE00978,46.126785,11.211371,12
SHAPE00978,46.126663,11.211424,13
SHAPE00978,46.12653,11.211396,14
SHAPE00978,46.125362,11.21104,15
SHAPE00978,46.12508,11.210912,16
SHAPE00978,46.124695,11.210716,17
SHAPE00978,46.12378,11.210053,18
SHAPE00978,46.12368,11.209997,19
SHAPE00978,46.12356,11.209973,20
SHAPE00978,46.123432,11.209973,21
SHAPE00978,46.123302,11.209995,22
SHAPE00978,46.12317,11.210068,23
SHAPE00978,46.122604,11.210424,24
SHAPE00978,46.122482,11.210451,25
SHAPE00978,46.12254,11.210349,26
SHAPE00978,46.122475,11.210293,27
SHAPE00978,46.122353,11.210273,28
SHAPE00978,46.12183,11.210235,29
SHAPE00978,46.121555,11.210078,30
SHAPE00978,46.120983,11.209389,31
SHAPE00978,46.120895,11.209279,32
SHAPE00978,46.120716,11.209045,33
SHAPE00978,46.120346,11.208529,34
SHAPE00978,46.120277,11.208417,35
SHAPE00978,46.120277,11.208417,36
SHAPE00978,46.120037,11.208014,37
SHAPE00978,46.120014,11.207981,38
SHAPE00978,46.119843,11.207723,39
SHAPE00978,46.11971,11.207474,40
SHAPE00978,46.119484,11.206796,41
SHAPE00978,46.119385,11.206572,42
SHAPE00978,46.119232,11.206265,43
SHAPE00978,46.1191,11.205997,44
SHAPE00978,46.118988,11.2058,45
SHAPE00978,46.118916,11.205656,46
SHAPE00978,46.11884,11.205588,47
SHAPE00978,46.1185,11.2055,48
SHAPE00978,46.11836,11.205482,49
SHAPE00978,46.118168,11.20556,50
SHAPE00978,46.118103,11.205593,51
SHAPE00978,46.117977,11.205608,52
SHAPE00978,46.117683,11.205647,53
SHAPE00978,46.117683,11.205647,54
SHAPE00978,46.11757,11.205661,55
SHAPE00978,46.11748,11.205678,56
SHAPE00978,46.11715,11.205673,57
SHAPE00978,46.117046,11.205892,58
SHAPE00978,46.117,11.205976,59
SHAPE00978,46.116905,11.206256,60
SHAPE00978,46.116886,11.206363,61
SHAPE00978,46.1169,11.206472,62
SHAPE00978,46.11695,11.206626,63
SHAPE00978,46.116955,11.206656,64
SHAPE00978,46.11716,11.206999,65
SHAPE00978,46.117336,11.207227,66
SHAPE00978,46.117714,11.207395,67
SHAPE00978,46.11785,11.207485,68
SHAPE00978,46.117935,11.207531,69
SHAPE00978,46.117996,11.207573,70
SHAPE00978,46.118,11.207804,71
SHAPE00978,46.118,11.208109,72
SHAPE00978,46.118,11.208109,73
SHAPE00978,46.118004,11.20874,74
SHAPE00978,46.118053,11.209065,75
SHAPE00978,46.118084,11.209278,76
SHAPE00978,46.11818,11.20965,77
SHAPE00978,46.118317,11.210121,78
SHAPE00978,46.11848,11.210748,79
SHAPE00978,46.11868,11.211151,80
SHAPE00978,46.11896,11.211521,81
SHAPE00978,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE00978,46.119106,11.211945,83
SHAPE00978,46.11911,11.2121,84
SHAPE00978,46.119007,11.212391,85
SHAPE00978,46.118984,11.212436,86
SHAPE00978,46.118896,11.212584,87
SHAPE00978,46.118603,11.2131,88
SHAPE00978,46.118477,11.213299,89
SHAPE00978,46.11842,11.213366,90
SHAPE00978,46.11836,11.213441,91
SHAPE00978,46.118183,11.213573,92
SHAPE00978,46.118,11.213635,93
SHAPE00978,46.117905,11.213654,94
SHAPE00978,46.117798,11.213649,95
SHAPE00978,46.11766,11.213628,96
SHAPE00978,46.117496,11.213578,97
SHAPE00978,46.117245,11.213496,98
SHAPE00978,46.117004,11.213419,99
SHAPE00978,46.116714,11.213326,100
SHAPE00978,46.11646,11.213189,101
SHAPE00978,46.115955,11.212444,102
SHAPE00978,46.115845,11.212409,103
SHAPE00978,46.115753,11.212507,104
SHAPE00978,46.11573,11.2127,105
SHAPE00978,46.11577,11.212907,106
SHAPE00978,46.11591,11.213669,107
SHAPE00978,46.11595,11.213928,108
SHAPE00978,46.115974,11.21405,109
SHAPE00978,46.116104,11.214339,110
SHAPE00978,46.116703,11.215035,111
SHAPE00978,46.11749,11.215627,112
SHAPE00978,46.11831,11.216208,113
SHAPE00978,46.118557,11.216288,114
SHAPE00978,46.118732,11.2163,115
SHAPE00978,46.118916,11.216272,116
SHAPE00978,46.11914,11.216175,117
SHAPE00978,46.11914,11.216175,118
SHAPE00978,46.119312,11.216101,119
SHAPE00978,46.119415,11.216104,120
SHAPE00978,46.119476,11.216141,121
SHAPE00978,46.119522,11.216203,122
SHAPE00978,46.119576,11.216299,123
SHAPE00978,46.119537,11.216331,124
SHAPE00978,46.119507,11.216376,125
SHAPE00978,46.119488,11.216434,126
SHAPE00978,46.11948,11.216496,127
SHAPE00978,46.119328,11.216485,128
SHAPE00978,46.118935,11.216569,129
SHAPE00978,46.118534,11.216581,130
SHAPE00978,46.11832,11.216567,131
SHAPE00978,46.118084,11.21649,132
SHAPE00978,46.1171,11.216079,133
SHAPE00978,46.116646,11.215901,134
SHAPE00978,46.11643,11.215802,135
SHAPE00978,46.11624,11.215686,136
SHAPE00978,46.11584,11.215405,137
SHAPE00978,46.115627,11.215257,138
SHAPE00978,46.115414,11.215091,139
SHAPE00978,46.115345,11.215052,140
SHAPE00978,46.11515,11.214941,141
SHAPE00978,46.11433,11.214709,142
SHAPE00978,46.114147,11.214588,143
SHAPE00978,46.113987,11.214396,144
SHAPE00978,46.113873,11.214173,145
SHAPE00978,46.11308,11.212211,146
SHAPE00978,46.11283,11.21172,147
SHAPE00978,46.112526,11.211297,148
SHAPE00978,46.11214,11.210805,149
SHAPE00978,46.11198,11.210605,150
SHAPE00978,46.11182,11.210397,151
SHAPE00978,46.11182,11.210397,152
SHAPE00978,46.111607,11.210122,153
SHAPE00978,46.11127,11.20972,154
SHAPE00978,46.110878,11.209393,155
SHAPE00978,46.109833,11.208646,156
SHAPE00978,46.10967,11.208529,157
SHAPE00978,46.109154,11.208145,158
SHAPE00978,46.10895,11.207996,159
SHAPE00978,46.108673,11.207788,160
SHAPE00978,46.10847,11.207696,161
SHAPE00978,46.10823,11.207661,162
SHAPE00978,46.107914,11.20768,163
SHAPE00978,46.10761,11.207768,164
SHAPE00978,46.10739,11.207921,165
SHAPE00978,46.107224,11.208084,166
SHAPE00978,46.10688,11.208474,167
SHAPE00978,46.10668,11.208626,168
SHAPE00978,46.10646,11.20867,169
SHAPE00978,46.106297,11.208632,170
SHAPE00978,46.10615,11.208537,171
SHAPE00978,46.10588,11.208199,172
SHAPE00978,46.105534,11.207804,173
SHAPE00978,46.105396,11.207697,174
SHAPE00978,46.105244,11.207609,175
SHAPE00978,46.10502,11.207479,176
SHAPE00978,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE00978,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE00978,46.102486,11.20702,179
SHAPE00978,46.101147,11.2066,180
SHAPE00978,46.100853,11.206476,181
SHAPE00978,46.100586,11.206413,182
SHAPE00978,46.100056,11.206448,183
SHAPE00978,46.099815,11.206459,184
SHAPE00978,46.09951,11.206455,185
SHAPE00978,46.099354,11.206484,186
SHAPE00978,46.099197,11.206541,187
SHAPE00978,46.09878,11.206793,188
SHAPE00978,46.09863,11.206835,189
SHAPE00978,46.098534,11.206821,190
SHAPE00978,46.098442,11.206787,191
SHAPE00978,46.098324,11.206691,192
SHAPE00978,46.0982,11.206511,193
SHAPE00978,46.09804,11.206201,194
SHAPE00978,46.097973,11.20608,195
SHAPE00978,46.09785,11.205932,196
SHAPE00978,46.097683,11.205789,197
SHAPE00978,46.09747,11.20572,198
SHAPE00978,46.097324,11.205726,199
SHAPE00978,46.097187,11.205772,200
SHAPE00978,46.097076,11.205825,201
SHAPE00978,46.096966,11.205924,202
SHAPE00978,46.096897,11.205899,203
SHAPE00978,46.096752,11.205931,204
SHAPE00978,46.096615,11.206074,205
SHAPE00978,46.096287,11.206389,206
SHAPE00978,46.095985,11.206526,207
SHAPE00978,46.094925,11.2067,208
SHAPE00978,46.094604,11.206605,209
SHAPE00978,46.094288,11.206431,210
SHAPE00978,46.09396,11.206297,211
SHAPE00978,46.093765,11.206095,212
SHAPE00978,46.093616,11.205816,213
SHAPE00978,46.093494,11.20546,214
SHAPE00978,46.093563,11.204224,215
SHAPE00978,46.093567,11.203883,216
SHAPE00978,46.093475,11.203629,217
SHAPE00978,46.09295,11.203017,218
SHAPE00978,46.092804,11.202823,219
SHAPE00978,46.092693,11.202571,220
SHAPE00978,46.09261,11.202272,221
SHAPE00978,46.092583,11.201944,222
SHAPE00978,46.092667,11.200936,223
SHAPE00978,46.092655,11.200724,224
SHAPE00978,46.09264,11.200525,225
SHAPE00978,46.092365,11.199257,226
SHAPE00978,46.092373,11.198535,227
SHAPE00978,46.092342,11.198356,228
SHAPE00978,46.09225,11.198222,229
SHAPE00978,46.09216,11.198195,230
SHAPE00978,46.092094,11.198205,231
SHAPE00978,46.092014,11.198217,232
SHAPE00978,46.091965,11.198244,233
SHAPE00978,46.09181,11.198327,234
SHAPE00978,46.091717,11.198368,235
SHAPE00978,46.091522,11.198405,236
SHAPE00978,46.091427,11.198424,237
SHAPE00978,46.091427,11.198424,238
SHAPE00978,46.09119,11.198472,239
SHAPE00978,46.091026,11.198515,240
SHAPE00978,46.090767,11.198732,241
SHAPE00978,46.090336,11.199142,242
SHAPE00978,46.0902,11.199232,243
SHAPE00978,46.09006,11.199281,244
SHAPE00978,46.089134,11.199291,245
SHAPE00978,46.08822,11.199286,246
SHAPE00978,46.087917,11.199203,247
SHAPE00978,46.087692,11.199038,248
SHAPE00978,46.087486,11.198839,249
SHAPE00978,46.08665,11.198038,250
SHAPE00978,46.086514,11.197907,251
SHAPE00978,46.086227,11.197512,252
SHAPE00978,46.08612,11.197278,253
SHAPE00978,46.08606,11.197021,254
SHAPE00978,46.086037,11.19683,255
SHAPE00978,46.086025,11.196637,256
SHAPE00978,46.086067,11.196334,257
SHAPE00978,46.086132,11.196115,258
SHAPE00978,46.08662,11.194867,259
SHAPE00978,46.086674,11.194454,260
SHAPE00978,46.08668,11.194101,261
SHAPE00978,46.086662,11.193645,262
SHAPE00978,46.086678,11.193342,263
SHAPE00978,46.086773,11.192789,264
SHAPE00978,46.086998,11.192241,265
SHAPE00978,46.08726,11.191739,266
SHAPE00978,46.087353,11.191563,267
SHAPE00978,46.087852,11.190627,268
SHAPE00978,46.087852,11.190627,269
SHAPE00978,46.087982,11.190381,270
SHAPE00978,46.08811,11.190131,271
SHAPE00978,46.08814,11.190085,272
SHAPE00978,46.088177,11.190012,273
SHAPE00978,46.088497,11.189384,274
SHAPE00978,46.088547,11.189224,275
SHAPE00978,46.088585,11.189026,276
SHAPE00978,46.088726,11.187342,277
SHAPE00978,46.08885,11.186371,278
SHAPE00978,46.088837,11.186291,279
SHAPE00978,46.08881,11.186255,280
SHAPE00978,46.08895,11.186131,281
SHAPE00978,46.089104,11.185966,282
SHAPE00978,46.089153,11.185891,283
SHAPE00978,46.089252,11.1857,284
SHAPE00978,46.0893,11.185618,285
SHAPE00978,46.089317,11.185574,286
SHAPE00978,46.08937,11.185591,287
SHAPE00978,46.089424,11.185565,288
SHAPE00978,46.08946,11.185503,289
SHAPE00978,46.089466,11.185424,290
SHAPE00978,46.08955,11.185398,291
SHAPE00978,46.089672,11.185349,292
SHAPE00978,46.090046,11.185162,293
SHAPE00978,46.090446,11.184986,294
SHAPE00978,46.090477,11.184972,295
SHAPE00978,46.09075,11.184851,296
SHAPE00978,46.09078,11.184838,297
SHAPE00978,46.090977,11.184724,298
SHAPE00978,46.09128,11.184484,299
SHAPE00978,46.091675,11.184184,300
SHAPE00978,46.09177,11.184091,301
SHAPE00978,46.091846,11.183991,302
SHAPE00978,46.091908,11.183865,303
SHAPE00978,46.09192,11.183727,304
SHAPE00978,46.091908,11.183626,305
SHAPE00978,46.0919,11.183593,306
SHAPE00978,46.09183,11.183414,307
SHAPE00978,46.091805,11.183368,308
SHAPE00978,46.091827,11.183318,309
SHAPE00978,46.09188,11.183243,310
SHAPE00978,46.09191,11.183214,311
SHAPE00978,46.09191,11.183214,312
SHAPE00978,46.09188,11.183243,313
SHAPE00978,46.091827,11.183318,314
SHAPE00978,46.091805,11.183368,315
SHAPE00978,46.09183,11.183414,316
SHAPE00978,46.0919,11.183593,317
SHAPE00978,46.091908,11.183626,318
SHAPE00978,46.09192,11.183727,319
SHAPE00978,46.091908,11.183865,320
SHAPE00978,46.091846,11.183991,321
SHAPE00978,46.09177,11.184091,322
SHAPE00978,46.091675,11.184184,323
SHAPE00978,46.09128,11.184484,324
SHAPE00978,46.090977,11.184724,325
SHAPE00978,46.09078,11.184838,326
SHAPE00978,46.09075,11.184851,327
SHAPE00978,46.090477,11.184972,328
SHAPE00978,46.090446,11.184986,329
SHAPE00978,46.090046,11.185162,330
SHAPE00978,46.089672,11.185349,331
SHAPE00978,46.08955,11.185398,332
SHAPE00978,46.089466,11.185424,333
SHAPE00978,46.08945,11.185362,334
SHAPE00978,46.08942,11.185315,335
SHAPE00978,46.089375,11.185294,336
SHAPE00978,46.08933,11.185303,337
SHAPE00978,46.08929,11.18534,338
SHAPE00978,46.089268,11.185398,339
SHAPE00978,46.089264,11.185466,340
SHAPE00978,46.089283,11.185529,341
SHAPE00978,46.089317,11.185574,342
SHAPE00978,46.0893,11.185618,343
SHAPE00978,46.089275,11.185661,344
SHAPE00978,46.089275,11.185661,345
SHAPE00978,46.089252,11.1857,346
SHAPE00978,46.089153,11.185891,347
SHAPE00978,46.089104,11.185966,348
SHAPE00978,46.08895,11.186131,349
SHAPE00978,46.08881,11.186255,350
SHAPE00978,46.088764,11.18624,351
SHAPE00978,46.088726,11.186243,352
SHAPE00978,46.088676,11.186255,353
SHAPE00978,46.088596,11.186301,354
SHAPE00978,46.08838,11.186523,355
SHAPE00978,46.087997,11.186996,356
SHAPE00978,46.087887,11.187134,357
SHAPE00978,46.087757,11.187367,358
SHAPE00978,46.08758,11.187756,359
SHAPE00978,46.08685,11.189529,360
SHAPE00978,46.086628,11.189987,361
SHAPE00978,46.085552,11.191602,362
SHAPE00978,46.085472,11.191769,363
SHAPE00978,46.08523,11.192284,364
SHAPE00978,46.08481,11.19326,365
SHAPE00978,46.08412,11.194557,366
SHAPE00978,46.083878,11.195229,367
SHAPE00978,46.083828,11.19548,368
SHAPE00978,46.08377,11.196056,369
SHAPE00978,46.08377,11.196107,370
SHAPE00978,46.08376,11.196637,371
SHAPE00978,46.083748,11.19731,372
SHAPE00978,46.083748,11.197358,373
SHAPE00978,46.08371,11.197791,374
SHAPE00978,46.083675,11.198018,375
SHAPE00978,46.083664,11.198095,376
SHAPE00978,46.083496,11.199006,377
SHAPE00978,46.083492,11.199032,378
SHAPE00978,46.083492,11.199032,379
SHAPE00978,46.083473,11.199148,380
SHAPE00978,46.083405,11.199525,381
SHAPE00978,46.08332,11.19984,382
SHAPE00978,46.083305,11.199832,383
SHAPE00978,46.083286,11.19983,384
SHAPE00978,46.08327,11.199835,385
SHAPE00978,46.083252,11.199844,386
SHAPE00978,46.08324,11.199861,387
SHAPE00978,46.08323,11.19988,388
SHAPE00978,46.08322,11.199905,389
SHAPE00978,46.083218,11.199933,390
SHAPE00978,46.083126,11.19992,391
SHAPE00978,46.08294,11.19983,392
SHAPE00978,46.082596,11.199635,393
SHAPE00978,46.082546,11.199604,394
SHAPE00978,46.08239,11.199439,395
SHAPE00978,46.082317,11.199361,396
SHAPE00978,46.08218,11.199128,397
SHAPE00978,46.082123,11.199008,398
SHAPE00978,46.082077,11.198916,399
SHAPE00978,46.081837,11.198424,400
SHAPE00978,46.08174,11.198215,401
SHAPE00978,46.08169,11.198012,402
SHAPE00978,46.081676,11.197817,403
SHAPE00978,46.081707,11.197351,404
SHAPE00978,46.081806,11.196966,405
SHAPE00978,46.081894,11.19637,406
SHAPE00978,46.081955,11.195724,407
SHAPE00978,46.08197,11.195564,408
SHAPE00978,46.082195,11.192871,409
SHAPE00978,46.082275,11.191695,410
SHAPE00978,46.082443,11.190207,411
SHAPE00978,46.08247,11.189905,412
SHAPE00978,46.082485,11.189584,413
SHAPE00978,46.08249,11.189304,414
SHAPE00978,46.08249,11.189064,415
SHAPE00978,46.082485,11.188955,416
SHAPE00978,46.082462,11.18851,417
SHAPE00978,46.08242,11.188087,418
SHAPE00978,46.08239,11.187764,419
SHAPE00978,46.082314,11.187086,420
SHAPE00978,46.08229,11.186514,421
SHAPE00978,46.082317,11.186071,422
SHAPE00978,46.08246,11.185535,423
SHAPE00978,46.082687,11.184918,424
SHAPE00978,46.083023,11.18403,425
SHAPE00978,46.083187,11.183597,426
SHAPE00978,46.083263,11.183387,427
SHAPE00978,46.083374,11.182974,428
SHAPE00978,46.083416,11.182534,429
SHAPE00978,46.083397,11.181993,430
SHAPE00978,46.08328,11.181336,431
SHAPE00978,46.083176,11.180739,432
SHAPE00978,46.083126,11.180036,433
SHAPE00978,46.083107,11.178992,434
SHAPE00978,46.083107,11.178184,435
SHAPE00978,46.08309,11.177702,436
SHAPE00978,46.08307,11.177375,437
SHAPE00978,46.082966,11.176459,438
SHAPE00978,46.081406,11.1631,439
SHAPE00978,46.08131,11.162646,440
SHAPE00978,46.08117,11.162161,441
SHAPE00978,46.081024,11.161762,442
SHAPE00978,46.080822,11.161262,443
SHAPE00978,46.080536,11.160671,444
SHAPE00978,46.080193,11.160018,445
SHAPE00978,46.079926,11.159546,446
SHAPE00978,46.079777,11.159308,447
SHAPE00978,46.07918,11.158525,448
SHAPE00978,46.079018,11.158257,449
SHAPE00978,46.078896,11.157972,450
SHAPE00978,46.07841,11.15668,451
SHAPE00978,46.078022,11.15554,452
SHAPE00978,46.077805,11.154761,453
SHAPE00978,46.07771,11.154423,454
SHAPE00978,46.077652,11.154182,455
SHAPE00978,46.07761,11.153974,456
SHAPE00978,46.0776,11.15378,457
SHAPE00978,46.07761,11.153629,458
SHAPE00978,46.07762,11.153503,459
SHAPE00978,46.07769,11.15321,460
SHAPE00978,46.077713,11.152947,461
SHAPE00978,46.077705,11.15279,462
SHAPE00978,46.077667,11.152608,463
SHAPE00978,46.077606,11.152444,464
SHAPE00978,46.077515,11.152287,465
SHAPE00978,46.077415,11.152181,466
SHAPE00978,46.077274,11.152089,467
SHAPE00978,46.076683,11.151881,468
SHAPE00978,46.07618,11.151572,469
SHAPE00978,46.075752,11.151112,470
SHAPE00978,46.075623,11.15092,471
SHAPE00978,46.075596,11.150845,472
SHAPE00978,46.075554,11.150775,473
SHAPE00978,46.075512,11.150723,474
SHAPE00978,46.075447,11.150681,475
SHAPE00978,46.0754,11.150668,476
SHAPE00978,46.07537,11.150666,477
SHAPE00978,46.07535,11.150668,478
SHAPE00978,46.075207,11.150528,479
SHAPE00978,46.0749,11.150044,480
SHAPE00978,46.074795,11.14994,481
SHAPE00978,46.074673,11.149872,482
SHAPE00978,46.074524,11.149862,483
SHAPE00978,46.074306,11.149939,484
SHAPE00978,46.07396,11.150218,485
SHAPE00978,46.073906,11.150262,486
SHAPE00978,46.073906,11.150262,487
SHAPE00978,46.073856,11.150304,488
SHAPE00978,46.073826,11.15034,489
SHAPE00978,46.073513,11.150623,490
SHAPE00978,46.073452,11.150666,491
SHAPE00978,46.073383,11.150679,492
SHAPE00978,46.073307,11.150666,493
SHAPE00978,46.073227,11.150636,494
SHAPE00978,46.072983,11.150453,495
SHAPE00978,46.072624,11.150158,496
SHAPE00978,46.072544,11.150058,497
SHAPE00978,46.072464,11.149935,498
SHAPE00978,46.072094,11.149261,499
SHAPE00978,46.07164,11.14844,500
SHAPE00978,46.071514,11.148231,501
SHAPE00978,46.071472,11.148108,502
SHAPE00978,46.071445,11.147997,503
SHAPE00978,46.071457,11.147453,504
SHAPE00978,46.07142,11.14687,505
SHAPE00978,46.07132,11.145803,506
SHAPE00978,46.0713,11.14563,507
SHAPE00978,46.071274,11.145498,508
SHAPE00978,46.07121,11.145386,509
SHAPE00978,46.071114,11.145259,510
SHAPE00978,46.070683,11.144699,511
SHAPE00978,46.070644,11.14458,512
SHAPE00978,46.070667,11.144428,513
SHAPE00978,46.07087,11.143708,514
SHAPE00978,46.070923,11.143491,515
SHAPE00978,46.07095,11.14336,516
SHAPE00978,46.07095,11.143231,517
SHAPE00978,46.070915,11.143104,518
SHAPE00978,46.070885,11.142986,519
SHAPE00978,46.07064,11.14249,520
SHAPE00978,46.07043,11.141983,521
SHAPE00978,46.070377,11.141834,522
SHAPE00978,46.07034,11.141683,523
SHAPE00978,46.070328,11.141567,524
SHAPE00978,46.070328,11.141459,525
SHAPE00978,46.07032,11.141326,526
SHAPE00978,46.07029,11.140772,527
SHAPE00978,46.07027,11.140556,528
SHAPE00978,46.070255,11.140423,529
SHAPE00978,46.070232,11.140307,530
SHAPE00978,46.07018,11.140064,531
SHAPE00978,46.07014,11.139934,532
SHAPE00978,46.070107,11.139854,533
SHAPE00978,46.070095,11.139832,534
SHAPE00978,46.070114,11.139801,535
SHAPE00978,46.070126,11.139764,536
SHAPE00978,46.070137,11.139725,537
SHAPE00978,46.070137,11.139684,538
SHAPE00978,46.070133,11.139643,539
SHAPE00978,46.07012,11.139604,540
SHAPE00978,46.070107,11.139568,541
SHAPE00978,46.070087,11.139539,542
SHAPE00978,46.070065,11.139516,543
SHAPE00978,46.070038,11.1395,544
SHAPE00978,46.07001,11.139492,545
SHAPE00978,46.06998,11.139493,546
SHAPE00978,46.069954,11.139502,547
SHAPE00978,46.06994,11.139473,548
SHAPE00978,46.069904,11.1394,549
SHAPE00978,46.06982,11.139293,550
SHAPE00978,46.06958,11.139059,551
SHAPE00978,46.069492,11.138956,552
SHAPE00978,46.06945,11.13889,553
SHAPE00978,46.069412,11.138814,554
SHAPE00978,46.06937,11.138707,555
SHAPE00978,46.069336,11.138596,556
SHAPE00978,46.06931,11.138487,557
SHAPE00978,46.06928,11.138354,558
SHAPE00978,46.06926,11.138222,559
SHAPE00978,46.069252,11.138093,560
SHAPE00978,46.06926,11.137988,561
SHAPE00978,46.069283,11.137895,562
SHAPE00978,46.06933,11.137778,563
SHAPE00978,46.069366,11.137715,564
SHAPE00978,46.069405,11.137668,565
SHAPE00978,46.069504,11.137597,566
SHAPE00978,46.06955,11.137572,567
SHAPE00978,46.06976,11.137497,568
SHAPE00978,46.0699,11.137434,569
SHAPE00978,46.069954,11.137401,570
SHAPE00978,46.07,11.137355,571
SHAPE00978,46.07003,11.137314,572
SHAPE00978,46.070057,11.137268,573
SHAPE00978,46.070072,11.137229,574
SHAPE00978,46.070087,11.137189,575
SHAPE00978,46.0701,11.137126,576
SHAPE00978,46.070107,11.137059,577
SHAPE00978,46.070107,11.136999,578
SHAPE00978,46.070103,11.136944,579
SHAPE00978,46.070095,11.136889,580
SHAPE00978,46.07008,11.136845,581
SHAPE00978,46.070065,11.136802,582
SHAPE00978,46.07005,11.136767,583
SHAPE00978,46.07003,11.136737,584
SHAPE00978,46.07001,11.136709,585
SHAPE00978,46.069996,11.136687,586
SHAPE00978,46.069977,11.136667,587
SHAPE00978,46.069954,11.136648,588
SHAPE00978,46.06993,11.136633,589
SHAPE00978,46.069878,11.136607,590
SHAPE00978,46.069183,11.136453,591
SHAPE00978,46.069187,11.136407,592
SHAPE00978,46.06919,11.136321,593
SHAPE00978,46.06919,11.136321,594
SHAPE00978,46.069187,11.136407,595
SHAPE00978,46.069183,11.136453,596
SHAPE00978,46.069176,11.136451,597
SHAPE00978,46.069115,11.136438,598
SHAPE00978,46.069008,11.136416,599
SHAPE00978,46.068813,11.136375,600
SHAPE00978,46.068665,11.136345,601
SHAPE00978,46.068104,11.136235,602
SHAPE00978,46.06797,11.136216,603
SHAPE00978,46.06775,11.136215,604
SHAPE00978,46.067398,11.136266,605
SHAPE00978,46.066833,11.136331,606
SHAPE00978,46.066658,11.136356,607
SHAPE00978,46.066578,11.136359,608
SHAPE00978,46.066517,11.136337,609
SHAPE00978,46.06641,11.13629,610
SHAPE00978,46.06634,11.136185,611
SHAPE00978,46.066257,11.136037,612
SHAPE00978,46.066124,11.135824,613
SHAPE00978,46.066025,11.135639,614
SHAPE00978,46.065987,11.135551,615
SHAPE00978,46.065956,11.135453,616
SHAPE00978,46.065807,11.134718,617
SHAPE00978,46.065773,11.134454,618
SHAPE00978,46.065777,11.134287,619
SHAPE00978,46.065784,11.134163,620
SHAPE00978,46.06582,11.133886,621
SHAPE00978,46.065853,11.133751,622
SHAPE00978,46.06589,11.133684,623
SHAPE00978,46.065952,11.133623,624
SHAPE00978,46.066193,11.133495,625
SHAPE00978,46.066246,11.133463,626
SHAPE00978,46.066303,11.133401,627
SHAPE00978,46.066364,11.133279,628
SHAPE00978,46.06641,11.133091,629
SHAPE00978,46.066418,11.132989,630
SHAPE00978,46.066418,11.132881,631
SHAPE00978,46.066406,11.132743,632
SHAPE00978,46.066387,11.132429,633
SHAPE00978,46.066387,11.132306,634
SHAPE00978,46.066418,11.132128,635
SHAPE00978,46.066544,11.131834,636
SHAPE00978,46.066605,11.131645,637
SHAPE00978,46.066723,11.131361,638
SHAPE00978,46.06692,11.130895,639
SHAPE00978,46.067055,11.13058,640
SHAPE00978,46.06717,11.130403,641
SHAPE00978,46.06763,11.129753,642
SHAPE00978,46.06769,11.129688,643
SHAPE00978,46.067764,11.12961,644
SHAPE00978,46.06792,11.12946,645
SHAPE00978,46.0682,11.129304,646
SHAPE00978,46.068653,11.129066,647
SHAPE00978,46.06896,11.128897,648
SHAPE00978,46.069275,11.128736,649
SHAPE00978,46.06961,11.128553,650
SHAPE00978,46.06965,11.128522,651
SHAPE00978,46.0697,11.128485,652
SHAPE00978,46.069733,11.128446,653
SHAPE00978,46.069763,11.128394,654
SHAPE00978,46.069786,11.128338,655
SHAPE00978,46.0698,11.128267,656
SHAPE00978,46.069813,11.12818,657
SHAPE00978,46.06982,11.128085,658
SHAPE00978,46.06983,11.127917,659
SHAPE00978,46.069798,11.127899,660
SHAPE00978,46.069527,11.127773,661
SHAPE00978,46.069668,11.127936,662
SHAPE00978,46.069733,11.128078,663
SHAPE00978,46.069744,11.128256,664
SHAPE00978,46.069733,11.128323,665
SHAPE00978,46.069733,11.128323,666
SHAPE00978,46.069717,11.128394,667
SHAPE00978,46.06965,11.128522,668
SHAPE00978,46.0697,11.128485,669
SHAPE00978,46.069733,11.128446,670
SHAPE00978,46.069763,11.128394,671
SHAPE00978,46.069786,11.128338,672
SHAPE00978,46.0698,11.128267,673
SHAPE00978,46.069813,11.12818,674
SHAPE00978,46.06982,11.128085,675
SHAPE00978,46.06983,11.127917,676
SHAPE00978,46.069798,11.127899,677
SHAPE00978,46.069527,11.127773,678
SHAPE00978,46.069164,11.127656,679
SHAPE00978,46.069046,11.1276,680
SHAPE00978,46.06903,11.127593,681
SHAPE00978,46.069057,11.127509,682
SHAPE00978,46.069084,11.127435,683
SHAPE00978,46.06911,11.127371,684
SHAPE00978,46.06917,11.12732,685
SHAPE00978,46.069233,11.127326,686
SHAPE00978,46.06937,11.127388,687
SHAPE00978,46.069424,11.127398,688
SHAPE00978,46.069458,11.127392,689
SHAPE00978,46.069572,11.127302,690
SHAPE00978,46.06963,11.127284,691
SHAPE00978,46.069668,11.127285,692
SHAPE00978,46.069805,11.127316,693
SHAPE00978,46.06992,11.127329,694
SHAPE00978,46.06998,11.127309,695
SHAPE00978,46.070065,11.127234,696
SHAPE00978,46.070248,11.127061,697
SHAPE00978,46.070534,11.126796,698
SHAPE00978,46.07059,11.126752,699
SHAPE00978,46.070904,11.126624,700
SHAPE00978,46.071148,11.126475,701
SHAPE00978,46.071636,11.126153,702
SHAPE00978,46.071804,11.126022,703
SHAPE00978,46.071922,11.125931,704
SHAPE00978,46.071953,11.125902,705
SHAPE00978,46.071983,11.125863,706
SHAPE00978,46.07201,11.125799,707
SHAPE00978,46.072025,11.125746,708
SHAPE00978,46.072044,11.125662,709
SHAPE00978,46.072124,11.1252,710
SHAPE00978,46.07213,11.125175,711
SHAPE00978,46.072132,11.125168,712
SHAPE00978,46.072144,11.12508,713
SHAPE00978,46.07218,11.124915,714
SHAPE00978,46.07223,11.1248,715
SHAPE00978,46.072277,11.12467,716
SHAPE00978,46.072453,11.124124,717
SHAPE00978,46.072502,11.123969,718
SHAPE00978,46.07255,11.123805,719
SHAPE00978,46.072582,11.123718,720
SHAPE00978,46.07274,11.123216,721
SHAPE00978,46.073025,11.122311,722
SHAPE00978,46.07305,11.122234,723
SHAPE00978,46.073074,11.122164,724
SHAPE00978,46.073097,11.122097,725
SHAPE00978,46.073235,11.121681,726
SHAPE00978,46.073257,11.121611,727
SHAPE00978,46.07341,11.121161,728
SHAPE00978,46.073498,11.120897,729
SHAPE00978,46.073494,11.120835,730
SHAPE00978,46.073475,11.12076,731
SHAPE00978,46.073444,11.120714,732
SHAPE00978,46.073395,11.120672,733
SHAPE00978,46.072792,11.120269,734
SHAPE00978,46.07276,11.120244,735
SHAPE00978,46.07269,11.120191,736
SHAPE00978,46.072582,11.120125,737
SHAPE00978,46.072582,11.120125,738
SHAPE00978,46.072475,11.120068,739
SHAPE00978,46.07237,11.120052,740
SHAPE00978,46.072235,11.120033,741
SHAPE00978,46.07195,11.119844,742
SHAPE00978,46.071877,11.119789,743
SHAPE00978,46.071507,11.119497,744
SHAPE00978,46.071457,11.119494,745
SHAPE00978,46.07112,11.119544,746
SHAPE00978,46.07101,11.119562,747
SHAPE00978,46.07065,11.119629,748
SHAPE00978,46.070553,11.119548,749
SHAPE00978,46.070503,11.119469,750
SHAPE00978,46.070457,11.119332,751
SHAPE00978,46.070248,11.118614,752
SHAPE00979,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00979,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00979,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00979,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00979,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00979,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00979,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00979,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00979,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00979,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00979,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00979,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00979,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00979,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00979,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00979,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00979,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00979,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00979,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00979,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00979,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00979,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00979,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00979,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00979,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00979,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00979,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00979,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00979,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00979,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00979,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00979,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00979,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00979,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00979,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00979,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00979,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00979,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00979,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00979,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00979,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00979,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00979,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00979,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00979,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00979,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00979,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00979,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00979,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00979,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00979,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00979,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00979,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00979,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00979,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00979,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00979,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00979,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00979,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00979,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00979,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00979,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00979,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00979,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00979,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00979,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00979,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00979,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00979,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00979,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00979,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00979,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00979,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00979,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00979,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00979,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00979,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00979,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00979,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00979,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00979,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00979,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00979,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00979,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00979,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00979,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00979,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00979,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00979,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00979,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00979,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00979,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00979,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00979,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00979,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00979,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00979,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00979,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00979,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00979,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00979,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00979,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00979,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00979,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00979,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00979,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00979,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00979,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00979,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00979,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00979,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00979,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00979,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00979,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00979,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00979,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00979,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00979,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00979,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00979,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00979,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00979,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00979,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00979,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00979,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00979,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00979,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00979,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00979,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00979,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00979,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00979,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00979,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00979,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00979,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00979,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00979,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00979,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00979,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00979,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00979,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00979,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00979,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00979,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00979,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00979,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00979,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00979,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00979,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00979,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00979,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00979,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00979,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00979,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00979,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00979,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00979,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00979,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00979,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00979,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00979,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00979,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00979,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00979,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00979,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00979,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00979,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00979,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00979,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00979,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00979,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00979,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00979,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00979,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00979,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00979,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00979,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00979,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00979,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00979,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00979,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00979,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00979,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00979,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00979,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00979,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00979,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00979,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00979,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00979,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00979,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00979,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00979,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00979,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00979,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00979,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00979,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00979,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00979,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00979,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00979,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00979,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00979,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00979,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00979,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00979,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00979,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00979,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00979,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00979,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00979,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00979,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00979,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00979,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00979,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00979,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00979,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00979,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00979,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00979,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00979,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00979,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00979,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00979,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00979,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00979,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00979,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00979,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00979,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00979,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00979,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00979,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00979,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00979,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00979,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00979,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00979,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00979,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00979,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00979,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00979,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00979,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00979,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00979,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00979,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00979,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00979,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00979,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00979,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00979,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00979,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00979,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00979,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00979,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00979,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00979,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00979,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00979,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00979,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00979,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00979,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00979,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00979,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00979,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00979,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00979,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00979,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00979,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00979,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00979,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00979,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00979,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00979,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00979,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00979,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00979,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00979,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00979,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00979,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00979,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00979,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00979,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00979,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00979,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00979,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00979,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00979,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00979,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00979,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00979,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00979,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00979,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00979,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00979,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00979,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00979,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00979,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00979,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00979,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00979,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00979,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00979,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00979,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00979,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00979,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00979,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00979,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00979,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00979,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00979,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00979,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00979,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00979,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00979,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00979,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00979,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00979,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00979,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00979,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00979,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00979,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00979,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00979,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00979,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00979,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00979,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00979,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00979,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00979,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00979,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00979,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00979,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00979,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00979,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00979,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00979,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00979,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00979,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00979,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00979,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00979,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00979,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00979,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00979,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00979,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00979,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00979,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00979,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00979,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00979,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00979,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00979,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00979,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00979,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00979,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00979,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00979,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00979,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00979,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00979,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00979,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE00979,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE00979,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE00979,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE00979,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE00979,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE00979,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE00979,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE00979,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE00979,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE00979,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE00979,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE00979,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE00979,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE00979,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE00979,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE00979,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE00979,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE00979,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE00979,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE00979,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE00979,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE00979,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE00979,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE00979,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE00979,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE00979,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE00979,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE00979,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE00979,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE00979,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE00979,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE00979,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE00979,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE00979,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE00979,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE00979,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE00979,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE00979,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE00979,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE00979,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE00979,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE00979,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE00979,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE00979,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE00979,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE00979,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE00979,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE00979,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE00979,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE00979,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE00979,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE00979,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE00979,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE00979,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE00979,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE00979,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE00979,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE00979,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE00979,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE00979,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE00979,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE00979,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE00979,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE00979,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE00979,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE00979,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE00979,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE00979,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE00979,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE00979,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE00979,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE00979,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE00979,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE00979,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE00979,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE00979,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE00979,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE00979,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE00979,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE00979,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE00979,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE00979,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE00979,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE00979,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE00979,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE00979,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE00979,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE00979,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE00979,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE00979,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE00979,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE00979,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE00979,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE00979,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE00979,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE00979,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE00979,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE00979,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE00979,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE00979,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE00979,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE00979,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE00979,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE00979,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE00979,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE00979,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE00979,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE00979,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE00979,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE00979,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE00979,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE00979,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE00979,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE00979,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE00979,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE00979,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE00979,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE00979,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE00979,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE00979,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE00979,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE00979,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE00979,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE00979,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE00979,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE00979,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE00979,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE00979,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE00979,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE00979,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE00979,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE00979,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE00979,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE00979,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE00979,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE00979,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE00979,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE00979,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE00979,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE00979,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE00979,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE00979,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE00979,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE00979,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE00979,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE00979,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE00979,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE00979,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE00979,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE00979,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE00979,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE00979,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE00979,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE00979,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE00979,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE00979,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE00979,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE00979,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE00979,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE00979,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE00979,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE00979,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE00979,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE00979,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE00979,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE00979,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE00979,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE00979,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE00979,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE00979,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE00979,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE00979,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE00979,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE00979,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE00979,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE00979,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE00979,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE00979,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE00979,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE00979,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE00979,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE00979,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE00979,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE00979,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE00979,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE00979,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE00979,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE00979,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE00979,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE00979,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE00979,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE00979,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE00979,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE00979,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE00979,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE00979,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE00979,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE00979,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE00979,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE00979,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE00979,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE00979,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE00979,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE00979,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE00979,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE00979,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE00979,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE00979,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE00979,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE00979,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE00979,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE00979,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE00979,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE00979,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE00979,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE00979,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE00979,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE00979,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE00979,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE00979,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE00979,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE00979,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE00979,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE00979,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE00979,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE00979,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE00979,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE00979,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE00979,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE00979,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE00979,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE00979,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE00979,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE00979,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE00979,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE00979,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE00979,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE00979,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE00979,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE00979,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE00979,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE00979,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE00979,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE00979,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE00979,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE00979,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE00979,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE00979,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE00979,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE00979,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE00979,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE00979,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE00979,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE00979,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE00979,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE00979,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE00979,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE00979,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE00979,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE00979,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE00979,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE00979,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE00979,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE00979,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE00979,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE00979,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE00979,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE00979,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE00979,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE00979,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE00979,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE00979,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE00979,46.129906,11.243947,634
SHAPE00979,46.129845,11.244019,635
SHAPE00979,46.129826,11.244089,636
SHAPE00979,46.129826,11.244164,637
SHAPE00979,46.12984,11.244237,638
SHAPE00979,46.12986,11.244275,639
SHAPE00979,46.129925,11.244312,640
SHAPE00979,46.129974,11.244448,641
SHAPE00979,46.130013,11.244563,642
SHAPE00979,46.1301,11.244662,643
SHAPE00979,46.130306,11.244871,644
SHAPE00979,46.13054,11.245127,645
SHAPE00979,46.130825,11.245469,646
SHAPE00979,46.131348,11.246351,647
SHAPE00979,46.131435,11.24653,648
SHAPE00979,46.131546,11.246671,649
SHAPE00979,46.131634,11.246748,650
SHAPE00979,46.131786,11.246832,651
SHAPE00979,46.131943,11.246906,652
SHAPE00979,46.13244,11.247183,653
SHAPE00979,46.13268,11.247329,654
SHAPE00979,46.1334,11.247967,655
SHAPE00979,46.133606,11.248145,656
SHAPE00979,46.134003,11.248491,657
SHAPE00979,46.13406,11.24854,658
SHAPE00979,46.13419,11.248679,659
SHAPE00979,46.1345,11.249045,660
SHAPE00979,46.134583,11.249145,661
SHAPE00979,46.134758,11.249343,662
SHAPE00979,46.13522,11.249526,663
SHAPE00979,46.135418,11.249666,664
SHAPE00979,46.13555,11.249773,665
SHAPE00981,46.158413,11.142756,1
SHAPE00981,46.158443,11.142779,2
SHAPE00981,46.158707,11.142984,3
SHAPE00981,46.15907,11.143336,4
SHAPE00981,46.15923,11.143514,5
SHAPE00981,46.15937,11.14374,6
SHAPE00981,46.159462,11.143964,7
SHAPE00981,46.15954,11.144183,8
SHAPE00981,46.159573,11.144402,9
SHAPE00981,46.159584,11.144795,10
SHAPE00981,46.159252,11.146294,11
SHAPE00981,46.15916,11.147048,12
SHAPE00981,46.15914,11.147378,13
SHAPE00981,46.159134,11.147633,14
SHAPE00981,46.15917,11.147829,15
SHAPE00981,46.15932,11.148177,16
SHAPE00981,46.159386,11.148483,17
SHAPE00981,46.159405,11.148746,18
SHAPE00981,46.15942,11.14908,19
SHAPE00981,46.159405,11.149344,20
SHAPE00981,46.159393,11.149539,21
SHAPE00981,46.159386,11.149704,22
SHAPE00981,46.159428,11.149858,23
SHAPE00981,46.159546,11.150093,24
SHAPE00981,46.159725,11.150308,25
SHAPE00981,46.159836,11.150479,26
SHAPE00981,46.15985,11.150624,27
SHAPE00981,46.159836,11.15082,28
SHAPE00981,46.159813,11.150886,29
SHAPE00981,46.159733,11.151141,30
SHAPE00981,46.159664,11.151352,31
SHAPE00981,46.159576,11.151549,32
SHAPE00981,46.159466,11.151689,33
SHAPE00981,46.159195,11.151921,34
SHAPE00981,46.1591,11.151992,35
SHAPE00981,46.159027,11.151996,36
SHAPE00981,46.15895,11.151916,37
SHAPE00981,46.158905,11.151753,38
SHAPE00981,46.158875,11.151699,39
SHAPE00981,46.158695,11.151593,40
SHAPE00981,46.158253,11.151337,41
SHAPE00981,46.15802,11.151299,42
SHAPE00981,46.15728,11.151513,43
SHAPE00981,46.15723,11.151577,44
SHAPE00981,46.157173,11.151649,45
SHAPE00981,46.1572,11.152332,46
SHAPE00981,46.157192,11.152493,47
SHAPE00981,46.157158,11.152623,48
SHAPE00981,46.15709,11.15278,49
SHAPE00981,46.157078,11.152807,50
SHAPE00981,46.15697,11.152966,51
SHAPE00981,46.156834,11.153084,52
SHAPE00981,46.1567,11.153139,53
SHAPE00981,46.15669,11.153144,54
SHAPE00981,46.156662,11.153151,55
SHAPE00981,46.156437,11.153202,56
SHAPE00981,46.15633,11.15323,57
SHAPE00981,46.156193,11.153264,58
SHAPE00981,46.155983,11.153315,59
SHAPE00981,46.155846,11.153324,60
SHAPE00981,46.15577,11.153487,61
SHAPE00981,46.155643,11.153659,62
SHAPE00981,46.155476,11.153837,63
SHAPE00981,46.15526,11.15405,64
SHAPE00981,46.155148,11.154119,65
SHAPE00981,46.155014,11.154178,66
SHAPE00981,46.154846,11.154213,67
SHAPE00981,46.154747,11.154256,68
SHAPE00981,46.154667,11.154371,69
SHAPE00981,46.15463,11.1545,70
SHAPE00981,46.154617,11.154639,71
SHAPE00981,46.15462,11.154681,72
SHAPE00981,46.154644,11.154902,73
SHAPE00981,46.1547,11.155072,74
SHAPE00981,46.15475,11.155232,75
SHAPE00981,46.154823,11.155381,76
SHAPE00981,46.155052,11.155772,77
SHAPE00981,46.15523,11.156083,78
SHAPE00981,46.155334,11.156302,79
SHAPE00981,46.155334,11.156302,80
SHAPE00981,46.15523,11.156083,81
SHAPE00981,46.155052,11.155772,82
SHAPE00981,46.154823,11.155381,83
SHAPE00981,46.15475,11.155232,84
SHAPE00981,46.1547,11.155072,85
SHAPE00981,46.154644,11.154902,86
SHAPE00981,46.15462,11.154681,87
SHAPE00981,46.154617,11.154639,88
SHAPE00981,46.15463,11.1545,89
SHAPE00981,46.154667,11.154371,90
SHAPE00981,46.154747,11.154256,91
SHAPE00981,46.154846,11.154213,92
SHAPE00981,46.155014,11.154178,93
SHAPE00981,46.155148,11.154119,94
SHAPE00981,46.15526,11.15405,95
SHAPE00981,46.155476,11.153837,96
SHAPE00981,46.155643,11.153659,97
SHAPE00981,46.15577,11.153487,98
SHAPE00981,46.155846,11.153324,99
SHAPE00981,46.155983,11.153315,100
SHAPE00981,46.156193,11.153264,101
SHAPE00981,46.15633,11.15323,102
SHAPE00981,46.156437,11.153202,103
SHAPE00981,46.156662,11.153151,104
SHAPE00981,46.15669,11.153144,105
SHAPE00981,46.1567,11.153139,106
SHAPE00981,46.156834,11.153084,107
SHAPE00981,46.15697,11.152966,108
SHAPE00981,46.157078,11.152807,109
SHAPE00981,46.15709,11.15278,110
SHAPE00982,46.290104,11.476979,1
SHAPE00982,46.29013,11.47714,2
SHAPE00982,46.290176,11.477299,3
SHAPE00982,46.29025,11.477591,4
SHAPE00982,46.29027,11.477677,5
SHAPE00982,46.29024,11.477759,6
SHAPE00982,46.29018,11.477854,7
SHAPE00982,46.290115,11.477915,8
SHAPE00982,46.290024,11.477953,9
SHAPE00982,46.28993,11.477963,10
SHAPE00982,46.28976,11.477972,11
SHAPE00982,46.289536,11.478033,12
SHAPE00982,46.289463,11.478061,13
SHAPE00982,46.289402,11.478095,14
SHAPE00982,46.289234,11.478224,15
SHAPE00982,46.28913,11.478341,16
SHAPE00982,46.289062,11.478437,17
SHAPE00982,46.288986,11.478573,18
SHAPE00982,46.28889,11.478748,19
SHAPE00982,46.288525,11.479455,20
SHAPE00982,46.288322,11.479872,21
SHAPE00982,46.288265,11.479993,22
SHAPE00982,46.288227,11.48012,23
SHAPE00982,46.288216,11.480194,24
SHAPE00982,46.28814,11.480295,25
SHAPE00982,46.287804,11.481299,26
SHAPE00982,46.287777,11.481378,27
SHAPE00982,46.287758,11.481439,28
SHAPE00982,46.287624,11.481829,29
SHAPE00982,46.28757,11.48204,30
SHAPE00982,46.287518,11.482508,31
SHAPE00982,46.287483,11.483007,32
SHAPE00982,46.287468,11.483106,33
SHAPE00982,46.287437,11.483167,34
SHAPE00982,46.287395,11.483205,35
SHAPE00982,46.287357,11.483215,36
SHAPE00982,46.2873,11.483191,37
SHAPE00982,46.28727,11.483137,38
SHAPE00982,46.28726,11.483076,39
SHAPE00982,46.287247,11.482947,40
SHAPE00982,46.287254,11.482614,41
SHAPE00982,46.287235,11.482418,42
SHAPE00982,46.287212,11.482279,43
SHAPE00982,46.2871,11.48206,44
SHAPE00982,46.28686,11.481858,45
SHAPE00982,46.286552,11.481598,46
SHAPE00982,46.286346,11.481176,47
SHAPE00982,46.286106,11.480512,48
SHAPE00982,46.286026,11.480238,49
SHAPE00982,46.285954,11.479995,50
SHAPE00982,46.285915,11.479891,51
SHAPE00982,46.285873,11.479837,52
SHAPE00982,46.285896,11.479731,53
SHAPE00982,46.285896,11.479731,54
SHAPE00982,46.285873,11.479837,55
SHAPE00982,46.285683,11.479729,56
SHAPE00982,46.285522,11.479729,57
SHAPE00982,46.285503,11.479737,58
SHAPE00982,46.284546,11.479959,59
SHAPE00982,46.284283,11.480115,60
SHAPE00982,46.28418,11.480309,61
SHAPE00982,46.284073,11.480453,62
SHAPE00982,46.284008,11.480536,63
SHAPE00982,46.283916,11.480608,64
SHAPE00982,46.283447,11.480766,65
SHAPE00982,46.283447,11.480766,66
SHAPE00982,46.28333,11.480806,67
SHAPE00982,46.283195,11.480842,68
SHAPE00982,46.283066,11.480922,69
SHAPE00982,46.28301,11.48105,70
SHAPE00982,46.282963,11.481202,71
SHAPE00982,46.282944,11.481373,72
SHAPE00982,46.28296,11.481545,73
SHAPE00982,46.283043,11.481874,74
SHAPE00982,46.28305,11.481915,75
SHAPE00982,46.28318,11.48244,76
SHAPE00982,46.283257,11.482745,77
SHAPE00982,46.283318,11.482985,78
SHAPE00982,46.283348,11.483305,79
SHAPE00982,46.283348,11.483305,80
SHAPE00982,46.283375,11.483564,81
SHAPE00982,46.28337,11.483609,82
SHAPE00982,46.283356,11.484033,83
SHAPE00982,46.283276,11.485066,84
SHAPE00982,46.283295,11.485233,85
SHAPE00982,46.283295,11.485233,86
SHAPE00982,46.283302,11.485286,87
SHAPE00982,46.2834,11.485858,88
SHAPE00982,46.28351,11.48645,89
SHAPE00982,46.283604,11.486955,90
SHAPE00982,46.28362,11.48747,91
SHAPE00982,46.28364,11.487718,92
SHAPE00982,46.283752,11.487954,93
SHAPE00982,46.28399,11.488183,94
SHAPE00982,46.2842,11.488428,95
SHAPE00982,46.284336,11.488746,96
SHAPE00982,46.28444,11.489101,97
SHAPE00982,46.28444,11.489101,98
SHAPE00982,46.28456,11.489523,99
SHAPE00982,46.28483,11.490162,100
SHAPE00982,46.285027,11.490631,101
SHAPE00982,46.28509,11.490923,102
SHAPE00982,46.285107,11.491016,103
SHAPE00982,46.28513,11.49118,104
SHAPE00982,46.285095,11.491681,105
SHAPE00982,46.285057,11.492131,106
SHAPE00982,46.285034,11.492419,107
SHAPE00982,46.284718,11.492352,108
SHAPE00982,46.284424,11.492298,109
SHAPE00982,46.284122,11.492271,110
SHAPE00982,46.283897,11.492261,111
SHAPE00982,46.283638,11.492331,112
SHAPE00982,46.283203,11.492533,113
SHAPE00982,46.28283,11.492807,114
SHAPE00982,46.282536,11.493142,115
SHAPE00982,46.28244,11.493301,116
SHAPE00982,46.282154,11.4938,117
SHAPE00982,46.281883,11.494363,118
SHAPE00982,46.281853,11.494597,119
SHAPE00982,46.28181,11.494759,120
SHAPE00982,46.281807,11.495141,121
SHAPE00982,46.281857,11.495744,122
SHAPE00982,46.281925,11.496319,123
SHAPE00982,46.281925,11.496319,124
SHAPE00982,46.281986,11.496873,125
SHAPE00982,46.281967,11.49719,126
SHAPE00982,46.281895,11.497694,127
SHAPE00982,46.281826,11.498119,128
SHAPE00982,46.28183,11.498195,129
SHAPE00982,46.281837,11.498516,130
SHAPE00982,46.28188,11.499022,131
SHAPE00982,46.28189,11.499258,132
SHAPE00982,46.28189,11.499278,133
SHAPE00982,46.28189,11.499278,134
SHAPE00982,46.28189,11.499412,135
SHAPE00982,46.281864,11.49972,136
SHAPE00982,46.281868,11.499915,137
SHAPE00982,46.281933,11.500229,138
SHAPE00982,46.281994,11.50042,139
SHAPE00982,46.283634,11.503579,140
SHAPE00982,46.283875,11.50406,141
SHAPE00982,46.283947,11.50432,142
SHAPE00982,46.283993,11.504582,143
SHAPE00982,46.283997,11.504827,144
SHAPE00982,46.283974,11.505032,145
SHAPE00982,46.283833,11.505432,146
SHAPE00982,46.283634,11.505709,147
SHAPE00982,46.283134,11.506402,148
SHAPE00982,46.282818,11.506845,149
SHAPE00982,46.282307,11.50764,150
SHAPE00982,46.28218,11.507815,151
SHAPE00982,46.28206,11.508044,152
SHAPE00982,46.281963,11.508287,153
SHAPE00982,46.281864,11.508797,154
SHAPE00982,46.28184,11.509173,155
SHAPE00982,46.28183,11.509612,156
SHAPE00982,46.28181,11.510498,157
SHAPE00982,46.281776,11.511306,158
SHAPE00982,46.281727,11.512797,159
SHAPE00982,46.28175,11.513299,160
SHAPE00982,46.281837,11.513749,161
SHAPE00982,46.281982,11.51432,162
SHAPE00982,46.282017,11.514639,163
SHAPE00982,46.28197,11.514988,164
SHAPE00982,46.281834,11.515497,165
SHAPE00982,46.28179,11.515794,166
SHAPE00982,46.28179,11.515794,167
SHAPE00982,46.281773,11.515927,168
SHAPE00982,46.281773,11.516233,169
SHAPE00982,46.2818,11.516489,170
SHAPE00982,46.28185,11.516807,171
SHAPE00982,46.28186,11.517062,172
SHAPE00982,46.281902,11.517348,173
SHAPE00982,46.281998,11.517626,174
SHAPE00982,46.28207,11.517812,175
SHAPE00982,46.28216,11.517966,176
SHAPE00982,46.28226,11.518072,177
SHAPE00982,46.28235,11.518167,178
SHAPE00982,46.28241,11.518242,179
SHAPE00982,46.282448,11.518285,180
SHAPE00982,46.28266,11.518591,181
SHAPE00982,46.282917,11.51907,182
SHAPE00982,46.2831,11.519328,183
SHAPE00982,46.283283,11.519561,184
SHAPE00982,46.283443,11.519811,185
SHAPE00982,46.283573,11.520152,186
SHAPE00982,46.283714,11.520697,187
SHAPE00982,46.283848,11.521259,188
SHAPE00982,46.284023,11.521958,189
SHAPE00982,46.284023,11.521958,190
SHAPE00982,46.284054,11.522081,191
SHAPE00982,46.28409,11.522205,192
SHAPE00982,46.28415,11.522386,193
SHAPE00982,46.284225,11.522736,194
SHAPE00982,46.284184,11.523001,195
SHAPE00982,46.284153,11.523181,196
SHAPE00982,46.284863,11.523593,197
SHAPE00982,46.28495,11.523715,198
SHAPE00982,46.284966,11.52374,199
SHAPE00982,46.284977,11.523794,200
SHAPE00982,46.285,11.523841,201
SHAPE00982,46.285057,11.523893,202
SHAPE00982,46.28511,11.523899,203
SHAPE00982,46.285164,11.52387,204
SHAPE00982,46.285435,11.523823,205
SHAPE00982,46.285492,11.523841,206
SHAPE00982,46.285492,11.523841,207
SHAPE00982,46.285553,11.523861,208
SHAPE00982,46.285767,11.523915,209
SHAPE00982,46.285854,11.523908,210
SHAPE00982,46.28595,11.523882,211
SHAPE00982,46.286037,11.523829,212
SHAPE00982,46.286087,11.523753,213
SHAPE00982,46.28613,11.523634,214
SHAPE00982,46.286247,11.52307,215
SHAPE00982,46.286263,11.522809,216
SHAPE00982,46.286243,11.522512,217
SHAPE00982,46.286217,11.522181,218
SHAPE00982,46.286217,11.521872,219
SHAPE00982,46.28624,11.521542,220
SHAPE00982,46.286297,11.521248,221
SHAPE00982,46.286358,11.520883,222
SHAPE00982,46.28641,11.520292,223
SHAPE00982,46.286438,11.519812,224
SHAPE00982,46.286434,11.519425,225
SHAPE00982,46.28642,11.518998,226
SHAPE00982,46.28641,11.518436,227
SHAPE00982,46.286423,11.517921,228
SHAPE00982,46.28645,11.517649,229
SHAPE00982,46.286507,11.517232,230
SHAPE00982,46.286594,11.516788,231
SHAPE00982,46.286694,11.516375,232
SHAPE00982,46.28678,11.516075,233
SHAPE00982,46.28692,11.515674,234
SHAPE00982,46.28709,11.515281,235
SHAPE00982,46.287205,11.515066,236
SHAPE00982,46.28733,11.514866,237
SHAPE00982,46.287407,11.514768,238
SHAPE00982,46.28751,11.514658,239
SHAPE00982,46.287613,11.514565,240
SHAPE00982,46.287834,11.51435,241
SHAPE00982,46.28792,11.514262,242
SHAPE00982,46.287968,11.514182,243
SHAPE00982,46.287987,11.514116,244
SHAPE00982,46.28799,11.51403,245
SHAPE00982,46.28797,11.513931,246
SHAPE00982,46.28781,11.513494,247
SHAPE00982,46.287785,11.51335,248
SHAPE00982,46.28779,11.513291,249
SHAPE00982,46.287827,11.513248,250
SHAPE00982,46.287884,11.513241,251
SHAPE00982,46.287903,11.513169,252
SHAPE00982,46.287968,11.513081,253
SHAPE00982,46.288025,11.513015,254
SHAPE00982,46.288074,11.512955,255
SHAPE00982,46.288136,11.512906,256
SHAPE00982,46.28824,11.512857,257
SHAPE00982,46.28817,11.512732,258
SHAPE00982,46.288147,11.512517,259
SHAPE00982,46.28815,11.512462,260
SHAPE00982,46.288155,11.512381,261
SHAPE00982,46.288307,11.511954,262
SHAPE00982,46.288425,11.511683,263
SHAPE00982,46.288437,11.511666,264
SHAPE00982,46.28864,11.511374,265
SHAPE00982,46.288864,11.51114,266
SHAPE00982,46.288822,11.511042,267
SHAPE00982,46.28878,11.510949,268
SHAPE00982,46.28878,11.510949,269
SHAPE00982,46.288822,11.511042,270
SHAPE00982,46.288864,11.51114,271
SHAPE00982,46.289005,11.511008,272
SHAPE00982,46.289192,11.51083,273
SHAPE00982,46.289238,11.510788,274
SHAPE00982,46.289314,11.510676,275
SHAPE00982,46.289383,11.510535,276
SHAPE00982,46.289413,11.510341,277
SHAPE00982,46.289417,11.510269,278
SHAPE00982,46.289417,11.510139,279
SHAPE00982,46.289417,11.510111,280
SHAPE00982,46.289425,11.509737,281
SHAPE00982,46.289486,11.509036,282
SHAPE00982,46.289497,11.508936,283
SHAPE00982,46.28951,11.508798,284
SHAPE00982,46.289585,11.508086,285
SHAPE00982,46.289604,11.507955,286
SHAPE00982,46.2896,11.507897,287
SHAPE00982,46.289574,11.507793,288
SHAPE00982,46.28953,11.50771,289
SHAPE00982,46.289482,11.507653,290
SHAPE00982,46.289444,11.507624,291
SHAPE00982,46.289356,11.507571,292
SHAPE00982,46.289207,11.507534,293
SHAPE00982,46.289185,11.507473,294
SHAPE00982,46.28912,11.507369,295
SHAPE00982,46.28899,11.507219,296
SHAPE00982,46.2889,11.507092,297
SHAPE00982,46.288815,11.506965,298
SHAPE00982,46.288624,11.506625,299
SHAPE00982,46.28857,11.506455,300
SHAPE00982,46.288548,11.506336,301
SHAPE00982,46.288494,11.506207,302
SHAPE00982,46.288475,11.506095,303
SHAPE00982,46.28847,11.505943,304
SHAPE00982,46.28847,11.505888,305
SHAPE00982,46.288494,11.505495,306
SHAPE00982,46.28847,11.505401,307
SHAPE00982,46.288757,11.504774,308
SHAPE00982,46.288757,11.504774,309
SHAPE00982,46.288765,11.504759,310
SHAPE00982,46.288994,11.504185,311
SHAPE00982,46.289127,11.503775,312
SHAPE00982,46.289192,11.50345,313
SHAPE00982,46.289276,11.502897,314
SHAPE00982,46.289307,11.502653,315
SHAPE00982,46.28932,11.502388,316
SHAPE00982,46.289318,11.502168,317
SHAPE00982,46.28931,11.501798,318
SHAPE00982,46.28933,11.501602,319
SHAPE00982,46.289402,11.501305,320
SHAPE00982,46.28949,11.501079,321
SHAPE00982,46.289543,11.500916,322
SHAPE00982,46.289577,11.500771,323
SHAPE00982,46.289593,11.500636,324
SHAPE00982,46.289597,11.500451,325
SHAPE00982,46.28958,11.500246,326
SHAPE00982,46.28947,11.499389,327
SHAPE00982,46.28942,11.498682,328
SHAPE00982,46.28949,11.498049,329
SHAPE00982,46.289524,11.497457,330
SHAPE00982,46.28954,11.497087,331
SHAPE00982,46.28959,11.496758,332
SHAPE00982,46.289703,11.496278,333
SHAPE00982,46.28981,11.495922,334
SHAPE00982,46.28986,11.495765,335
SHAPE00982,46.29018,11.494771,336
SHAPE00982,46.29031,11.494212,337
SHAPE00982,46.29037,11.493916,338
SHAPE00982,46.290432,11.493663,339
SHAPE00982,46.2905,11.493495,340
SHAPE00982,46.29063,11.493235,341
SHAPE00982,46.290817,11.492971,342
SHAPE00982,46.29097,11.492843,343
SHAPE00982,46.291138,11.492757,344
SHAPE00982,46.29134,11.492692,345
SHAPE00982,46.29134,11.492692,346
SHAPE00982,46.291523,11.492634,347
SHAPE00982,46.29175,11.492573,348
SHAPE00982,46.291836,11.492558,349
SHAPE00982,46.291924,11.492591,350
SHAPE00982,46.29198,11.492651,351
SHAPE00982,46.292007,11.492703,352
SHAPE00982,46.29204,11.49274,353
SHAPE00982,46.292084,11.492756,354
SHAPE00982,46.292107,11.492755,355
SHAPE00982,46.29215,11.492738,356
SHAPE00982,46.292183,11.492702,357
SHAPE00982,46.29221,11.49264,358
SHAPE00982,46.292324,11.492394,359
SHAPE00982,46.29242,11.492299,360
SHAPE00982,46.29257,11.49215,361
SHAPE00982,46.29268,11.491987,362
SHAPE00982,46.292763,11.491805,363
SHAPE00982,46.292786,11.491736,364
SHAPE00982,46.29283,11.491613,365
SHAPE00982,46.292934,11.491227,366
SHAPE00982,46.29298,11.490891,367
SHAPE00982,46.292995,11.490365,368
SHAPE00982,46.292927,11.489873,369
SHAPE00982,46.292812,11.489539,370
SHAPE00982,46.292503,11.488775,371
SHAPE00982,46.292435,11.488541,372
SHAPE00982,46.292366,11.488284,373
SHAPE00982,46.292286,11.487878,374
SHAPE00982,46.292263,11.487609,375
SHAPE00982,46.29225,11.486676,376
SHAPE00982,46.292274,11.485731,377
SHAPE00982,46.292274,11.485731,378
SHAPE00982,46.292282,11.485639,379
SHAPE00982,46.292355,11.485219,380
SHAPE00982,46.292522,11.484726,381
SHAPE00982,46.293106,11.483244,382
SHAPE00982,46.293194,11.482799,383
SHAPE00982,46.293186,11.48231,384
SHAPE00982,46.29317,11.482126,385
SHAPE00982,46.292873,11.481055,386
SHAPE00982,46.292732,11.480479,387
SHAPE00982,46.292755,11.479816,388
SHAPE00982,46.2929,11.479321,389
SHAPE00982,46.293007,11.478616,390
SHAPE00982,46.29328,11.47725,391
SHAPE00982,46.293293,11.47711,392
SHAPE00982,46.293312,11.476558,393
SHAPE00982,46.293278,11.476083,394
SHAPE00982,46.293194,11.475705,395
SHAPE00982,46.2931,11.475442,396
SHAPE00982,46.292923,11.475061,397
SHAPE00982,46.292625,11.474455,398
SHAPE00982,46.292416,11.474009,399
SHAPE00982,46.291584,11.471466,400
SHAPE00982,46.29135,11.470886,401
SHAPE00982,46.29119,11.470511,402
SHAPE00982,46.291092,11.47029,403
SHAPE00982,46.291,11.469967,404
SHAPE00982,46.290947,11.469614,405
SHAPE00982,46.290936,11.469225,406
SHAPE00982,46.290882,11.467562,407
SHAPE00982,46.290886,11.467501,408
SHAPE00982,46.290863,11.467162,409
SHAPE00982,46.290802,11.466752,410
SHAPE00982,46.29069,11.466231,411
SHAPE00984,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00984,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00984,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00984,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00984,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00984,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00984,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00984,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00984,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00984,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00984,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00984,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00984,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00984,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00984,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00984,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00984,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00984,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00984,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00984,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00984,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00984,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00984,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00984,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00984,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00984,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00984,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00984,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00984,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00984,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00984,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00984,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00984,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00984,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00984,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00984,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00984,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00984,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00984,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00984,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00984,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00984,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00984,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00984,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00984,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00984,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00984,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00984,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00984,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00984,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00984,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00984,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00984,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00984,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00984,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00984,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00984,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00984,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00984,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00984,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00984,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00984,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00984,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00984,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00984,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00984,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00984,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00984,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00984,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00984,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00984,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00984,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00984,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00984,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00984,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00984,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00984,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00984,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00984,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00984,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00984,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00984,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00984,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00984,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00984,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00984,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00984,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00984,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00984,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00984,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00984,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00984,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00984,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00984,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00984,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00984,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00984,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00984,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00984,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00984,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00984,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00984,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00984,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00984,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00984,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00984,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00984,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00984,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00984,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00984,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00984,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00984,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00984,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00984,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00984,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00984,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00984,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00984,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00984,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00984,46.07179,11.236606,120
SHAPE00984,46.07189,11.236525,121
SHAPE00984,46.072536,11.236134,122
SHAPE00984,46.072823,11.236028,123
SHAPE00984,46.07299,11.235999,124
SHAPE00984,46.073574,11.235948,125
SHAPE00984,46.074627,11.235579,126
SHAPE00984,46.07537,11.235461,127
SHAPE00984,46.07598,11.235373,128
SHAPE00984,46.076466,11.235358,129
SHAPE00984,46.076836,11.235273,130
SHAPE00984,46.077248,11.235038,131
SHAPE00984,46.077656,11.234728,132
SHAPE00984,46.078674,11.234371,133
SHAPE00984,46.079094,11.23423,134
SHAPE00984,46.079113,11.234223,135
SHAPE00984,46.07987,11.233796,136
SHAPE00984,46.080513,11.233337,137
SHAPE00984,46.08084,11.232796,138
SHAPE00984,46.08153,11.232087,139
SHAPE00984,46.08254,11.231144,140
SHAPE00984,46.082623,11.231077,141
SHAPE00984,46.082893,11.230919,142
SHAPE00984,46.082977,11.230849,143
SHAPE00984,46.082977,11.230849,144
SHAPE00984,46.08302,11.230813,145
SHAPE00984,46.083282,11.230448,146
SHAPE00984,46.083534,11.229993,147
SHAPE00984,46.083683,11.229632,148
SHAPE00984,46.083755,11.229335,149
SHAPE00984,46.08386,11.228675,150
SHAPE00984,46.084087,11.227147,151
SHAPE00984,46.08413,11.226899,152
SHAPE00984,46.084175,11.226813,153
SHAPE00984,46.08427,11.226768,154
SHAPE00984,46.084343,11.226816,155
SHAPE00984,46.084377,11.226955,156
SHAPE00984,46.084362,11.227037,157
SHAPE00984,46.08423,11.227409,158
SHAPE00984,46.084175,11.227652,159
SHAPE00984,46.08415,11.227986,160
SHAPE00984,46.084194,11.228421,161
SHAPE00984,46.084305,11.229488,162
SHAPE00984,46.084404,11.230237,163
SHAPE00984,46.084557,11.230762,164
SHAPE00984,46.084557,11.230762,165
SHAPE00984,46.084656,11.231091,166
SHAPE00984,46.08476,11.231451,167
SHAPE00984,46.084778,11.231667,168
SHAPE00984,46.08475,11.231875,169
SHAPE00984,46.084682,11.232065,170
SHAPE00984,46.08457,11.232214,171
SHAPE00984,46.08435,11.23243,172
SHAPE00984,46.08422,11.23258,173
SHAPE00984,46.084053,11.232949,174
SHAPE00984,46.08403,11.233092,175
SHAPE00984,46.083992,11.233326,176
SHAPE00984,46.08401,11.233829,177
SHAPE00984,46.084038,11.234446,178
SHAPE00984,46.083984,11.23482,179
SHAPE00984,46.083874,11.235144,180
SHAPE00984,46.08365,11.235483,181
SHAPE00984,46.083412,11.235806,182
SHAPE00984,46.082947,11.23625,183
SHAPE00984,46.08231,11.237025,184
SHAPE00984,46.081604,11.237747,185
SHAPE00984,46.0812,11.238167,186
SHAPE00984,46.080338,11.239004,187
SHAPE00984,46.07953,11.239772,188
SHAPE00984,46.079216,11.240113,189
SHAPE00984,46.078873,11.240602,190
SHAPE00984,46.07866,11.24076,191
SHAPE00984,46.07846,11.24086,192
SHAPE00984,46.07845,11.240973,193
SHAPE00984,46.07844,11.241054,194
SHAPE00984,46.078537,11.241141,195
SHAPE00984,46.078636,11.241092,196
SHAPE00984,46.079556,11.240194,197
SHAPE00984,46.08061,11.239538,198
SHAPE00984,46.080944,11.239281,199
SHAPE00984,46.081238,11.238953,200
SHAPE00984,46.08167,11.238827,201
SHAPE00984,46.0822,11.238539,202
SHAPE00984,46.083138,11.238029,203
SHAPE00984,46.08352,11.237989,204
SHAPE00984,46.083817,11.238078,205
SHAPE00984,46.083958,11.238101,206
SHAPE00984,46.084064,11.238057,207
SHAPE00984,46.08417,11.237977,208
SHAPE00984,46.084255,11.237818,209
SHAPE00984,46.084324,11.237303,210
SHAPE00984,46.084373,11.236979,211
SHAPE00984,46.08439,11.236964,212
SHAPE00984,46.084465,11.236892,213
SHAPE00984,46.08449,11.236891,214
SHAPE00984,46.08449,11.236891,215
SHAPE00984,46.08457,11.236889,216
SHAPE00984,46.084637,11.236951,217
SHAPE00984,46.085075,11.237481,218
SHAPE00984,46.086708,11.238588,219
SHAPE00984,46.086914,11.238672,220
SHAPE00984,46.08711,11.238663,221
SHAPE00984,46.08737,11.238607,222
SHAPE00984,46.087627,11.238617,223
SHAPE00984,46.087914,11.238707,224
SHAPE00984,46.088207,11.238871,225
SHAPE00984,46.088882,11.239467,226
SHAPE00984,46.08936,11.23992,227
SHAPE00984,46.089844,11.240425,228
SHAPE00984,46.09,11.240515,229
SHAPE00984,46.090202,11.240534,230
SHAPE00984,46.090366,11.240472,231
SHAPE00984,46.09051,11.240351,232
SHAPE00984,46.09058,11.240206,233
SHAPE00984,46.090794,11.239758,234
SHAPE00984,46.0913,11.239376,235
SHAPE00984,46.091633,11.239035,236
SHAPE00984,46.09203,11.238523,237
SHAPE00984,46.092552,11.238091,238
SHAPE00984,46.09319,11.237544,239
SHAPE00984,46.094616,11.236743,240
SHAPE00984,46.095093,11.236554,241
SHAPE00984,46.095516,11.236555,242
SHAPE00984,46.096172,11.236637,243
SHAPE00984,46.096256,11.236648,244
SHAPE00984,46.096985,11.236766,245
SHAPE00984,46.09742,11.236877,246
SHAPE00984,46.097538,11.236718,247
SHAPE00984,46.097656,11.236568,248
SHAPE00984,46.097717,11.236507,249
SHAPE00984,46.097813,11.236497,250
SHAPE00984,46.09786,11.236513,251
SHAPE00984,46.097965,11.236659,252
SHAPE00984,46.098007,11.236755,253
SHAPE00984,46.098053,11.236891,254
SHAPE00984,46.09811,11.236981,255
SHAPE00984,46.09815,11.237021,256
SHAPE00984,46.098206,11.237075,257
SHAPE00984,46.09824,11.237087,258
SHAPE00984,46.098267,11.237036,259
SHAPE00984,46.0983,11.236957,260
SHAPE00984,46.09832,11.236915,261
SHAPE00984,46.098404,11.236732,262
SHAPE00984,46.098476,11.236678,263
SHAPE00984,46.09848,11.236659,264
SHAPE00984,46.098476,11.23664,265
SHAPE00984,46.098503,11.236431,266
SHAPE00984,46.098553,11.236135,267
SHAPE00984,46.09863,11.236166,268
SHAPE00984,46.09864,11.236117,269
SHAPE00984,46.09863,11.236115,270
SHAPE00984,46.098602,11.236075,271
SHAPE00984,46.098602,11.236075,272
SHAPE00984,46.09863,11.236115,273
SHAPE00984,46.09864,11.236117,274
SHAPE00984,46.098778,11.236142,275
SHAPE00984,46.099102,11.236161,276
SHAPE00984,46.099144,11.236164,277
SHAPE00984,46.099373,11.236159,278
SHAPE00984,46.099983,11.236147,279
SHAPE00984,46.100254,11.236182,280
SHAPE00984,46.10039,11.236201,281
SHAPE00984,46.100708,11.236292,282
SHAPE00984,46.100945,11.236439,283
SHAPE00984,46.101124,11.23645,284
SHAPE00984,46.10151,11.236311,285
SHAPE00984,46.10151,11.236311,286
SHAPE00984,46.101547,11.236298,287
SHAPE00984,46.101677,11.236253,288
SHAPE00984,46.102028,11.236185,289
SHAPE00984,46.1025,11.236138,290
SHAPE00984,46.102695,11.236205,291
SHAPE00984,46.102947,11.236373,292
SHAPE00984,46.103046,11.236448,293
SHAPE00984,46.103203,11.236496,294
SHAPE00984,46.103325,11.236584,295
SHAPE00984,46.103565,11.236416,296
SHAPE00984,46.103733,11.236347,297
SHAPE00984,46.103836,11.236338,298
SHAPE00984,46.103935,11.23635,299
SHAPE00984,46.104336,11.236449,300
SHAPE00984,46.10451,11.236471,301
SHAPE00984,46.1046,11.23646,302
SHAPE00984,46.104652,11.236452,303
SHAPE00984,46.10475,11.236423,304
SHAPE00984,46.104843,11.236383,305
SHAPE00984,46.104954,11.236328,306
SHAPE00984,46.105026,11.236276,307
SHAPE00984,46.10515,11.23616,308
SHAPE00984,46.105232,11.236129,309
SHAPE00984,46.105312,11.236133,310
SHAPE00984,46.10539,11.236187,311
SHAPE00984,46.105457,11.236265,312
SHAPE00984,46.1057,11.23678,313
SHAPE00984,46.10576,11.236835,314
SHAPE00984,46.105824,11.236876,315
SHAPE00984,46.105892,11.2369,316
SHAPE00984,46.105957,11.236905,317
SHAPE00984,46.106583,11.236688,318
SHAPE00984,46.1068,11.23657,319
SHAPE00984,46.106815,11.236561,320
SHAPE00984,46.106815,11.236561,321
SHAPE00984,46.106834,11.236551,322
SHAPE00984,46.1069,11.236514,323
SHAPE00984,46.106953,11.236476,324
SHAPE00984,46.107296,11.236287,325
SHAPE00984,46.10738,11.236226,326
SHAPE00984,46.107426,11.236191,327
SHAPE00984,46.107563,11.236027,328
SHAPE00984,46.10773,11.235741,329
SHAPE00984,46.107998,11.234845,330
SHAPE00984,46.10806,11.234714,331
SHAPE00984,46.108093,11.234632,332
SHAPE00984,46.108196,11.234497,333
SHAPE00984,46.1086,11.234141,334
SHAPE00984,46.108646,11.2341,335
SHAPE00984,46.109367,11.233464,336
SHAPE00984,46.109505,11.233355,337
SHAPE00984,46.10976,11.233226,338
SHAPE00984,46.109924,11.233183,339
SHAPE00984,46.110085,11.233167,340
SHAPE00984,46.11022,11.233183,341
SHAPE00984,46.110394,11.233218,342
SHAPE00984,46.11057,11.233304,343
SHAPE00984,46.11066,11.23337,344
SHAPE00984,46.11074,11.233427,345
SHAPE00984,46.111103,11.233686,346
SHAPE00984,46.111664,11.23409,347
SHAPE00984,46.111813,11.234197,348
SHAPE00984,46.111813,11.234197,349
SHAPE00984,46.1125,11.234691,350
SHAPE00984,46.113407,11.235609,351
SHAPE00984,46.113544,11.235708,352
SHAPE00984,46.11361,11.235744,353
SHAPE00984,46.113865,11.235838,354
SHAPE00984,46.114204,11.235976,355
SHAPE00984,46.11435,11.236035,356
SHAPE00984,46.11501,11.23632,357
SHAPE00984,46.115417,11.236511,358
SHAPE00984,46.11577,11.236655,359
SHAPE00984,46.116096,11.236791,360
SHAPE00984,46.116577,11.236988,361
SHAPE00984,46.117046,11.237163,362
SHAPE00984,46.11711,11.237193,363
SHAPE00984,46.11728,11.237263,364
SHAPE00984,46.1178,11.237478,365
SHAPE00984,46.11863,11.237818,366
SHAPE00984,46.119637,11.238384,367
SHAPE00984,46.119816,11.238485,368
SHAPE00984,46.120716,11.238986,369
SHAPE00984,46.12086,11.239109,370
SHAPE00984,46.121666,11.239946,371
SHAPE00984,46.121666,11.239946,372
SHAPE00984,46.121834,11.240129,373
SHAPE00984,46.122208,11.240486,374
SHAPE00984,46.122665,11.240927,375
SHAPE00984,46.12302,11.241267,376
SHAPE00984,46.12399,11.24225,377
SHAPE00984,46.124363,11.242599,378
SHAPE00984,46.124718,11.242927,379
SHAPE00984,46.124935,11.24313,380
SHAPE00984,46.124935,11.24313,381
SHAPE00984,46.124943,11.243138,382
SHAPE00984,46.12514,11.243272,383
SHAPE00984,46.125546,11.243578,384
SHAPE00984,46.12537,11.243649,385
SHAPE00984,46.125076,11.243838,386
SHAPE00984,46.125103,11.244049,387
SHAPE00984,46.125137,11.244229,388
SHAPE00984,46.12514,11.24427,389
SHAPE00984,46.12515,11.244355,390
SHAPE00984,46.12513,11.244516,391
SHAPE00984,46.12511,11.244593,392
SHAPE00984,46.125095,11.244642,393
SHAPE00984,46.125057,11.244733,394
SHAPE00984,46.124992,11.244902,395
SHAPE00984,46.124954,11.244996,396
SHAPE00984,46.124916,11.245077,397
SHAPE00984,46.12491,11.245197,398
SHAPE00984,46.124924,11.245286,399
SHAPE00984,46.12496,11.245412,400
SHAPE00984,46.124954,11.24544,401
SHAPE00984,46.124893,11.245427,402
SHAPE00984,46.1248,11.245439,403
SHAPE00984,46.12522,11.245714,404
SHAPE00984,46.125423,11.245967,405
SHAPE00984,46.12555,11.246202,406
SHAPE00984,46.125664,11.246489,407
SHAPE00984,46.125843,11.24686,408
SHAPE00984,46.12593,11.247003,409
SHAPE00984,46.126186,11.247196,410
SHAPE00984,46.126236,11.247042,411
SHAPE00984,46.12631,11.246944,412
SHAPE00984,46.12637,11.246866,413
SHAPE00984,46.126434,11.246817,414
SHAPE00984,46.126534,11.246741,415
SHAPE00984,46.12656,11.246721,416
SHAPE00984,46.126602,11.24668,417
SHAPE00984,46.126728,11.246565,418
SHAPE00984,46.12678,11.246517,419
SHAPE00984,46.12678,11.246517,420
SHAPE00984,46.12714,11.246196,421
SHAPE00984,46.127308,11.246068,422
SHAPE00984,46.127518,11.245964,423
SHAPE00984,46.127758,11.245947,424
SHAPE00984,46.128433,11.245998,425
SHAPE00984,46.128483,11.246006,426
SHAPE00984,46.12889,11.246034,427
SHAPE00984,46.129047,11.246037,428
SHAPE00984,46.13019,11.246102,429
SHAPE00984,46.13054,11.246235,430
SHAPE00984,46.13095,11.246442,431
SHAPE00984,46.13095,11.246442,432
SHAPE00984,46.131115,11.246523,433
SHAPE00984,46.131268,11.246599,434
SHAPE00984,46.131386,11.246588,435
SHAPE00984,46.131435,11.24653,436
SHAPE00984,46.131348,11.246351,437
SHAPE00984,46.130825,11.245469,438
SHAPE00984,46.13054,11.245127,439
SHAPE00984,46.130306,11.244871,440
SHAPE00984,46.1301,11.244662,441
SHAPE00984,46.130013,11.244563,442
SHAPE00984,46.129974,11.244448,443
SHAPE00984,46.129997,11.244302,444
SHAPE00984,46.130062,11.244251,445
SHAPE00984,46.13009,11.244102,446
SHAPE00984,46.130074,11.244045,447
SHAPE00984,46.13004,11.243978,448
SHAPE00984,46.12999,11.243936,449
SHAPE00984,46.129948,11.243936,450
SHAPE00984,46.129906,11.243947,451
SHAPE00984,46.129906,11.243947,452
SHAPE00984,46.129845,11.244019,453
SHAPE00984,46.129826,11.244089,454
SHAPE00984,46.129826,11.244164,455
SHAPE00984,46.12984,11.244237,456
SHAPE00984,46.12986,11.244275,457
SHAPE00984,46.129925,11.244312,458
SHAPE00984,46.129974,11.244448,459
SHAPE00984,46.130013,11.244563,460
SHAPE00984,46.1301,11.244662,461
SHAPE00984,46.130306,11.244871,462
SHAPE00984,46.13054,11.245127,463
SHAPE00984,46.130825,11.245469,464
SHAPE00984,46.131348,11.246351,465
SHAPE00984,46.131435,11.24653,466
SHAPE00984,46.131546,11.246671,467
SHAPE00984,46.131634,11.246748,468
SHAPE00984,46.131786,11.246832,469
SHAPE00984,46.131943,11.246906,470
SHAPE00984,46.13244,11.247183,471
SHAPE00984,46.13268,11.247329,472
SHAPE00984,46.1334,11.247967,473
SHAPE00984,46.133606,11.248145,474
SHAPE00984,46.134003,11.248491,475
SHAPE00984,46.13406,11.24854,476
SHAPE00984,46.13419,11.248679,477
SHAPE00984,46.1345,11.249045,478
SHAPE00984,46.134583,11.249145,479
SHAPE00984,46.134758,11.249343,480
SHAPE00984,46.13522,11.249526,481
SHAPE00984,46.135418,11.249666,482
SHAPE00984,46.13555,11.249773,483
SHAPE00984,46.13555,11.249773,484
SHAPE00984,46.13592,11.250074,485
SHAPE00984,46.13626,11.250613,486
SHAPE00984,46.136356,11.250766,487
SHAPE00984,46.136585,11.251136,488
SHAPE00984,46.136944,11.251554,489
SHAPE00984,46.137386,11.252027,490
SHAPE00984,46.13783,11.252499,491
SHAPE00984,46.137882,11.252558,492
SHAPE00984,46.138336,11.253035,493
SHAPE00984,46.138573,11.25335,494
SHAPE00984,46.139034,11.254029,495
SHAPE00984,46.139694,11.2551,496
SHAPE00984,46.141296,11.257597,497
SHAPE00984,46.141518,11.257955,498
SHAPE00984,46.14153,11.257976,499
SHAPE00984,46.14153,11.257976,500
SHAPE00984,46.141666,11.258238,501
SHAPE00984,46.14189,11.258846,502
SHAPE00984,46.141964,11.259043,503
SHAPE00984,46.14197,11.259068,504
SHAPE00984,46.142162,11.259519,505
SHAPE00984,46.142433,11.259875,506
SHAPE00984,46.142475,11.25992,507
SHAPE00984,46.142643,11.2601,508
SHAPE00984,46.143078,11.260545,509
SHAPE00984,46.14311,11.260577,510
SHAPE00984,46.14408,11.261617,511
SHAPE00984,46.14435,11.261897,512
SHAPE00984,46.146156,11.263769,513
SHAPE00984,46.14649,11.26413,514
SHAPE00984,46.14649,11.26413,515
SHAPE00984,46.147644,11.265377,516
SHAPE00984,46.147736,11.265463,517
SHAPE00984,46.14784,11.265581,518
SHAPE00984,46.14792,11.265691,519
SHAPE00984,46.147964,11.265824,520
SHAPE00984,46.14801,11.265948,521
SHAPE00984,46.148113,11.266244,522
SHAPE00984,46.14818,11.266391,523
SHAPE00984,46.14823,11.266482,524
SHAPE00984,46.149136,11.267743,525
SHAPE00984,46.14921,11.267879,526
SHAPE00984,46.149315,11.268098,527
SHAPE00984,46.14943,11.268645,528
SHAPE00984,46.149487,11.268912,529
SHAPE00984,46.149525,11.269094,530
SHAPE00984,46.149612,11.269493,531
SHAPE00984,46.149612,11.269493,532
SHAPE00984,46.149654,11.269694,533
SHAPE00984,46.149857,11.270248,534
SHAPE00984,46.149994,11.270598,535
SHAPE00984,46.15079,11.272606,536
SHAPE00984,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE00984,46.15125,11.273458,538
SHAPE00984,46.151497,11.273667,539
SHAPE00984,46.151695,11.273778,540
SHAPE00984,46.151882,11.273787,541
SHAPE00984,46.1524,11.273694,542
SHAPE00984,46.152927,11.273593,543
SHAPE00984,46.153088,11.273677,544
SHAPE00984,46.153664,11.274313,545
SHAPE00984,46.154232,11.274829,546
SHAPE00984,46.154346,11.275037,547
SHAPE00984,46.154522,11.275421,548
SHAPE00984,46.15471,11.27584,549
SHAPE00984,46.155087,11.27667,550
SHAPE00984,46.155346,11.277555,551
SHAPE00984,46.155346,11.277555,552
SHAPE00984,46.155426,11.277823,553
SHAPE00984,46.155506,11.278182,554
SHAPE00984,46.15574,11.279032,555
SHAPE00984,46.15617,11.279689,556
SHAPE00984,46.156845,11.281948,557
SHAPE00984,46.157257,11.282587,558
SHAPE00984,46.157337,11.282863,559
SHAPE00984,46.15735,11.283995,560
SHAPE00984,46.157295,11.284152,561
SHAPE00984,46.1572,11.28435,562
SHAPE00984,46.156567,11.28548,563
SHAPE00984,46.156403,11.28577,564
SHAPE00984,46.15627,11.286079,565
SHAPE00984,46.15619,11.286305,566
SHAPE00984,46.155823,11.287423,567
SHAPE00984,46.15562,11.288068,568
SHAPE00984,46.15562,11.288068,569
SHAPE00984,46.155525,11.288379,570
SHAPE00984,46.15548,11.288617,571
SHAPE00984,46.155453,11.288754,572
SHAPE00984,46.155506,11.290188,573
SHAPE00984,46.15551,11.290363,574
SHAPE00984,46.15555,11.291032,575
SHAPE00984,46.155575,11.291311,576
SHAPE00984,46.155613,11.291512,577
SHAPE00984,46.155674,11.291721,578
SHAPE00984,46.15633,11.293461,579
SHAPE00984,46.1569,11.294937,580
SHAPE00984,46.157215,11.295365,581
SHAPE00984,46.157368,11.295669,582
SHAPE00984,46.15772,11.296415,583
SHAPE00984,46.157803,11.296534,584
SHAPE00984,46.157894,11.296605,585
SHAPE00984,46.158012,11.296614,586
SHAPE00984,46.15809,11.296605,587
SHAPE00984,46.158283,11.296546,588
SHAPE00984,46.15866,11.296419,589
SHAPE00984,46.15884,11.29635,590
SHAPE00984,46.158966,11.296312,591
SHAPE00984,46.15908,11.296323,592
SHAPE00984,46.159157,11.296367,593
SHAPE00984,46.15922,11.296421,594
SHAPE00984,46.15927,11.29649,595
SHAPE00984,46.159306,11.296543,596
SHAPE00984,46.15935,11.296656,597
SHAPE00984,46.159435,11.296986,598
SHAPE00984,46.159645,11.297913,599
SHAPE00984,46.159817,11.298652,600
SHAPE00984,46.159817,11.298652,601
SHAPE00984,46.159958,11.299268,602
SHAPE00984,46.16003,11.299568,603
SHAPE00984,46.160126,11.299997,604
SHAPE00984,46.160156,11.30012,605
SHAPE00984,46.160175,11.300324,606
SHAPE00984,46.160175,11.300558,607
SHAPE00984,46.160156,11.300759,608
SHAPE00984,46.159985,11.301706,609
SHAPE00984,46.159943,11.301886,610
SHAPE00984,46.15997,11.302015,611
SHAPE00984,46.160015,11.302215,612
SHAPE00984,46.16004,11.302273,613
SHAPE00984,46.160076,11.302324,614
SHAPE00984,46.16014,11.302348,615
SHAPE00984,46.16023,11.302343,616
SHAPE00984,46.160477,11.302299,617
SHAPE00984,46.160656,11.302313,618
SHAPE00984,46.160725,11.30232,619
SHAPE00984,46.16075,11.302333,620
SHAPE00984,46.160828,11.302417,621
SHAPE00984,46.160877,11.302306,622
SHAPE00984,46.160885,11.302292,623
SHAPE00984,46.160885,11.302292,624
SHAPE00984,46.160908,11.302257,625
SHAPE00984,46.16109,11.302176,626
SHAPE00984,46.161144,11.302125,627
SHAPE00984,46.16122,11.302077,628
SHAPE00984,46.161346,11.302095,629
SHAPE00984,46.16152,11.301953,630
SHAPE00984,46.161644,11.301818,631
SHAPE00984,46.161667,11.301805,632
SHAPE00984,46.161724,11.301777,633
SHAPE00984,46.16181,11.301762,634
SHAPE00984,46.161877,11.301767,635
SHAPE00984,46.16195,11.301781,636
SHAPE00984,46.16205,11.301818,637
SHAPE00984,46.162296,11.30195,638
SHAPE00984,46.1628,11.30222,639
SHAPE00984,46.163067,11.302388,640
SHAPE00984,46.16318,11.302508,641
SHAPE00984,46.163277,11.302697,642
SHAPE00984,46.16369,11.303773,643
SHAPE00984,46.163826,11.30397,644
SHAPE00984,46.163986,11.304137,645
SHAPE00984,46.164165,11.304388,646
SHAPE00984,46.164253,11.304452,647
SHAPE00984,46.164318,11.304445,648
SHAPE00984,46.16436,11.304375,649
SHAPE00984,46.164352,11.304266,650
SHAPE00984,46.164295,11.304152,651
SHAPE00984,46.164158,11.30396,652
SHAPE00984,46.16405,11.303803,653
SHAPE00984,46.16397,11.303613,654
SHAPE00984,46.163826,11.30289,655
SHAPE00984,46.163757,11.302549,656
SHAPE00984,46.163677,11.302155,657
SHAPE00984,46.163486,11.301761,658
SHAPE00984,46.163364,11.301426,659
SHAPE00984,46.16335,11.301193,660
SHAPE00984,46.16339,11.300819,661
SHAPE00984,46.16342,11.30055,662
SHAPE00984,46.163475,11.300486,663
SHAPE00984,46.16358,11.300368,664
SHAPE00984,46.163597,11.300351,665
SHAPE00984,46.163708,11.300237,666
SHAPE00984,46.163822,11.300135,667
SHAPE00984,46.16391,11.300092,668
SHAPE00984,46.164005,11.300103,669
SHAPE00984,46.164154,11.300179,670
SHAPE00984,46.16428,11.300241,671
SHAPE00984,46.164387,11.300311,672
SHAPE00984,46.164505,11.300418,673
SHAPE00984,46.164585,11.300516,674
SHAPE00984,46.164635,11.300596,675
SHAPE00984,46.164715,11.300684,676
SHAPE00984,46.164875,11.301015,677
SHAPE00984,46.16494,11.301156,678
SHAPE00984,46.16498,11.30119,679
SHAPE00984,46.16498,11.301244,680
SHAPE00984,46.164978,11.301298,681
SHAPE00984,46.164978,11.301338,682
SHAPE00984,46.164978,11.301338,683
SHAPE00984,46.164986,11.301468,684
SHAPE00984,46.16512,11.302418,685
SHAPE00984,46.16519,11.302905,686
SHAPE00984,46.165203,11.303023,687
SHAPE00984,46.165234,11.303283,688
SHAPE00984,46.16529,11.303539,689
SHAPE00984,46.165356,11.303703,690
SHAPE00984,46.16553,11.304033,691
SHAPE00984,46.165714,11.304358,692
SHAPE00984,46.165886,11.304683,693
SHAPE00984,46.166027,11.304972,694
SHAPE00984,46.16611,11.305115,695
SHAPE00984,46.166245,11.305267,696
SHAPE00984,46.166454,11.305429,697
SHAPE00984,46.16671,11.305626,698
SHAPE00984,46.166866,11.305701,699
SHAPE00984,46.16696,11.30583,700
SHAPE00984,46.16699,11.305972,701
SHAPE00984,46.16698,11.306134,702
SHAPE00984,46.16696,11.306302,703
SHAPE00984,46.166985,11.306482,704
SHAPE00984,46.16711,11.306888,705
SHAPE00984,46.1673,11.307503,706
SHAPE00984,46.167366,11.307701,707
SHAPE00984,46.167458,11.307873,708
SHAPE00984,46.1678,11.308316,709
SHAPE00984,46.168022,11.308569,710
SHAPE00984,46.16809,11.308619,711
SHAPE00984,46.16838,11.308931,712
SHAPE00984,46.16853,11.309123,713
SHAPE00984,46.168613,11.309297,714
SHAPE00984,46.16863,11.309337,715
SHAPE00984,46.168667,11.309431,716
SHAPE00984,46.168682,11.309488,717
SHAPE00984,46.168682,11.309488,718
SHAPE00984,46.168816,11.310013,719
SHAPE00984,46.168896,11.310365,720
SHAPE00984,46.16895,11.310558,721
SHAPE00984,46.169033,11.31073,722
SHAPE00984,46.169144,11.310856,723
SHAPE00984,46.169216,11.310918,724
SHAPE00984,46.16937,11.310991,725
SHAPE00984,46.169495,11.311049,726
SHAPE00984,46.16975,11.31116,727
SHAPE00984,46.16987,11.311259,728
SHAPE00984,46.169956,11.311378,729
SHAPE00984,46.17001,11.311486,730
SHAPE00984,46.17005,11.311608,731
SHAPE00984,46.170074,11.311765,732
SHAPE00984,46.170074,11.311928,733
SHAPE00984,46.17007,11.312124,734
SHAPE00984,46.170067,11.312202,735
SHAPE00984,46.170033,11.312437,736
SHAPE00984,46.170033,11.312437,737
SHAPE00984,46.17001,11.312575,738
SHAPE00984,46.16999,11.31263,739
SHAPE00984,46.17125,11.314342,740
SHAPE00984,46.171383,11.314487,741
SHAPE00984,46.171436,11.314525,742
SHAPE00984,46.171677,11.314676,743
SHAPE00984,46.17181,11.314771,744
SHAPE00984,46.17192,11.314902,745
SHAPE00984,46.17202,11.315104,746
SHAPE00984,46.17208,11.315323,747
SHAPE00984,46.172104,11.315475,748
SHAPE00984,46.17215,11.315783,749
SHAPE00984,46.172207,11.315982,750
SHAPE00984,46.172276,11.316143,751
SHAPE00984,46.172405,11.316336,752
SHAPE00984,46.17289,11.31706,753
SHAPE00984,46.17289,11.31706,754
SHAPE00984,46.17299,11.317205,755
SHAPE00984,46.173214,11.31756,756
SHAPE00984,46.17342,11.317862,757
SHAPE00984,46.17365,11.318175,758
SHAPE00984,46.173786,11.318318,759
SHAPE00984,46.17392,11.318434,760
SHAPE00984,46.174446,11.318726,761
SHAPE00984,46.174572,11.318879,762
SHAPE00984,46.17471,11.31909,763
SHAPE00984,46.175144,11.319884,764
SHAPE00984,46.175194,11.319977,765
SHAPE00984,46.17537,11.320476,766
SHAPE00984,46.175476,11.320906,767
SHAPE00984,46.175545,11.321113,768
SHAPE00984,46.175655,11.321319,769
SHAPE00984,46.175762,11.321447,770
SHAPE00984,46.175762,11.321447,771
SHAPE00984,46.17578,11.321472,772
SHAPE00984,46.175816,11.321514,773
SHAPE00984,46.17641,11.32218,774
SHAPE00984,46.176533,11.322355,775
SHAPE00984,46.176865,11.322929,776
SHAPE00984,46.17763,11.324117,777
SHAPE00984,46.17775,11.324238,778
SHAPE00984,46.17785,11.324332,779
SHAPE00984,46.177933,11.324391,780
SHAPE00984,46.177975,11.32442,781
SHAPE00984,46.178318,11.324669,782
SHAPE00984,46.178402,11.32473,783
SHAPE00984,46.178402,11.32473,784
SHAPE00984,46.17881,11.325026,785
SHAPE00984,46.17911,11.325197,786
SHAPE00984,46.17919,11.325241,787
SHAPE00984,46.17965,11.325407,788
SHAPE00984,46.179916,11.325502,789
SHAPE00984,46.180164,11.32564,790
SHAPE00984,46.180317,11.325766,791
SHAPE00984,46.18045,11.325906,792
SHAPE00984,46.18055,11.326027,793
SHAPE00984,46.180664,11.326141,794
SHAPE00984,46.180805,11.326221,795
SHAPE00984,46.180977,11.326207,796
SHAPE00984,46.181007,11.326198,797
SHAPE00984,46.18104,11.326188,798
SHAPE00984,46.181602,11.326026,799
SHAPE00984,46.181885,11.325946,800
SHAPE00984,46.182003,11.325933,801
SHAPE00984,46.182133,11.325917,802
SHAPE00984,46.182133,11.325917,803
SHAPE00984,46.182205,11.325909,804
SHAPE00984,46.182255,11.325915,805
SHAPE00984,46.182327,11.325921,806
SHAPE00984,46.182674,11.325988,807
SHAPE00984,46.182728,11.325993,808
SHAPE00984,46.183147,11.326035,809
SHAPE00984,46.18328,11.326089,810
SHAPE00984,46.183388,11.326177,811
SHAPE00984,46.18358,11.326399,812
SHAPE00984,46.183697,11.32663,813
SHAPE00984,46.183746,11.326835,814
SHAPE00984,46.18379,11.327184,815
SHAPE00984,46.18377,11.327448,816
SHAPE00984,46.183704,11.327699,817
SHAPE00984,46.18355,11.328072,818
SHAPE00984,46.183414,11.328367,819
SHAPE00984,46.18321,11.328844,820
SHAPE00984,46.18312,11.329089,821
SHAPE00984,46.183094,11.329335,822
SHAPE00984,46.183098,11.329447,823
SHAPE00984,46.1831,11.329549,824
SHAPE00984,46.183132,11.329721,825
SHAPE00984,46.18317,11.329835,826
SHAPE00984,46.183197,11.329896,827
SHAPE00984,46.18321,11.329925,828
SHAPE00984,46.183285,11.330062,829
SHAPE00984,46.18372,11.330841,830
SHAPE00984,46.183823,11.331012,831
SHAPE00984,46.183937,11.331132,832
SHAPE00984,46.183956,11.331153,833
SHAPE00984,46.184048,11.331202,834
SHAPE00984,46.184155,11.331243,835
SHAPE00984,46.18423,11.331264,836
SHAPE00984,46.18429,11.331279,837
SHAPE00984,46.184395,11.331276,838
SHAPE00984,46.184467,11.33126,839
SHAPE00984,46.184574,11.331205,840
SHAPE00984,46.18466,11.331144,841
SHAPE00984,46.184753,11.331064,842
SHAPE00984,46.184822,11.330973,843
SHAPE00984,46.184883,11.330869,844
SHAPE00984,46.185177,11.330242,845
SHAPE00984,46.185272,11.330057,846
SHAPE00984,46.185413,11.329858,847
SHAPE00984,46.185535,11.329725,848
SHAPE00984,46.185673,11.329623,849
SHAPE00984,46.1858,11.329554,850
SHAPE00984,46.18595,11.329488,851
SHAPE00984,46.186058,11.329464,852
SHAPE00984,46.18615,11.329455,853
SHAPE00984,46.186237,11.329461,854
SHAPE00984,46.186325,11.329465,855
SHAPE00984,46.186485,11.329513,856
SHAPE00984,46.18652,11.329528,857
SHAPE00984,46.18655,11.329548,858
SHAPE00984,46.186584,11.329569,859
SHAPE00984,46.186592,11.329583,860
SHAPE00984,46.186592,11.329583,861
SHAPE00984,46.186584,11.329569,862
SHAPE00984,46.186726,11.329653,863
SHAPE00984,46.186947,11.329831,864
SHAPE00984,46.18703,11.329892,865
SHAPE00984,46.187126,11.32994,866
SHAPE00984,46.18721,11.329968,867
SHAPE00984,46.18731,11.329976,868
SHAPE00984,46.187397,11.32997,869
SHAPE00984,46.187515,11.329942,870
SHAPE00984,46.187664,11.329881,871
SHAPE00984,46.187805,11.329765,872
SHAPE00984,46.188705,11.328948,873
SHAPE00984,46.1889,11.328849,874
SHAPE00984,46.18908,11.328837,875
SHAPE00984,46.189465,11.328914,876
SHAPE00984,46.189617,11.328908,877
SHAPE00984,46.189774,11.328841,878
SHAPE00984,46.189957,11.328688,879
SHAPE00984,46.190105,11.328552,880
SHAPE00984,46.190292,11.328427,881
SHAPE00984,46.19072,11.328213,882
SHAPE00984,46.19099,11.328085,883
SHAPE00984,46.191406,11.327892,884
SHAPE00984,46.191807,11.327703,885
SHAPE00984,46.191998,11.327689,886
SHAPE00984,46.192184,11.327751,887
SHAPE00984,46.192345,11.327847,888
SHAPE00984,46.192467,11.327894,889
SHAPE00984,46.19257,11.327896,890
SHAPE00984,46.19292,11.327735,891
SHAPE00984,46.19308,11.32769,892
SHAPE00984,46.193283,11.327684,893
SHAPE00984,46.19397,11.327798,894
SHAPE00984,46.194122,11.327823,895
SHAPE00984,46.19427,11.327829,896
SHAPE00984,46.19427,11.327829,897
SHAPE00984,46.19441,11.327836,898
SHAPE00984,46.194748,11.327852,899
SHAPE00984,46.19494,11.327874,900
SHAPE00984,46.195053,11.327923,901
SHAPE00984,46.19517,11.328019,902
SHAPE00984,46.19562,11.328422,903
SHAPE00984,46.19572,11.328473,904
SHAPE00984,46.19575,11.328491,905
SHAPE00984,46.1958,11.328514,906
SHAPE00984,46.195873,11.328538,907
SHAPE00984,46.19596,11.328567,908
SHAPE00984,46.196384,11.328695,909
SHAPE00984,46.19681,11.328825,910
SHAPE00984,46.196945,11.32886,911
SHAPE00984,46.197132,11.328891,912
SHAPE00984,46.197342,11.328907,913
SHAPE00984,46.197525,11.328914,914
SHAPE00984,46.197693,11.328932,915
SHAPE00984,46.197945,11.328918,916
SHAPE00984,46.198162,11.328827,917
SHAPE00984,46.19833,11.328712,918
SHAPE00984,46.198456,11.32856,919
SHAPE00984,46.19863,11.328261,920
SHAPE00984,46.198967,11.327708,921
SHAPE00984,46.198967,11.327708,922
SHAPE00984,46.1993,11.327156,923
SHAPE00984,46.199364,11.327006,924
SHAPE00984,46.1994,11.326842,925
SHAPE00984,46.199455,11.326523,926
SHAPE00984,46.199535,11.326118,927
SHAPE00984,46.19961,11.325919,928
SHAPE00984,46.19968,11.325797,929
SHAPE00984,46.199818,11.325677,930
SHAPE00984,46.199993,11.325631,931
SHAPE00984,46.200134,11.325648,932
SHAPE00984,46.200356,11.325647,933
SHAPE00984,46.200447,11.325614,934
SHAPE00984,46.20054,11.325552,935
SHAPE00984,46.20065,11.325412,936
SHAPE00984,46.20097,11.324999,937
SHAPE00984,46.201473,11.324367,938
SHAPE00984,46.201637,11.324244,939
SHAPE00984,46.201797,11.324151,940
SHAPE00984,46.2021,11.324098,941
SHAPE00984,46.2026,11.324076,942
SHAPE00984,46.204136,11.323983,943
SHAPE00984,46.20435,11.32396,944
SHAPE00984,46.204575,11.323874,945
SHAPE00984,46.20498,11.323627,946
SHAPE00984,46.20542,11.323463,947
SHAPE00984,46.20566,11.323473,948
SHAPE00984,46.205944,11.323551,949
SHAPE00984,46.206158,11.323602,950
SHAPE00984,46.206436,11.323682,951
SHAPE00984,46.206436,11.323682,952
SHAPE00984,46.20657,11.323721,953
SHAPE00984,46.206696,11.323796,954
SHAPE00984,46.206806,11.32392,955
SHAPE00984,46.206898,11.324046,956
SHAPE00984,46.20694,11.324104,957
SHAPE00984,46.207047,11.324263,958
SHAPE00984,46.20713,11.324464,959
SHAPE00984,46.207172,11.32461,960
SHAPE00984,46.207172,11.324654,961
SHAPE00984,46.20718,11.324742,962
SHAPE00984,46.207172,11.324924,963
SHAPE00984,46.20714,11.325075,964
SHAPE00984,46.20706,11.32548,965
SHAPE00984,46.206963,11.326013,966
SHAPE00984,46.20695,11.326355,967
SHAPE00984,46.20699,11.326556,968
SHAPE00984,46.207043,11.326723,969
SHAPE00984,46.20716,11.326942,970
SHAPE00984,46.207317,11.327147,971
SHAPE00984,46.207535,11.327477,972
SHAPE00984,46.207684,11.327655,973
SHAPE00984,46.20772,11.32768,974
SHAPE00984,46.20772,11.32768,975
SHAPE00984,46.207684,11.327655,976
SHAPE00984,46.207535,11.327477,977
SHAPE00984,46.207443,11.327487,978
SHAPE00984,46.207355,11.327591,979
SHAPE00984,46.20736,11.327714,980
SHAPE00984,46.20739,11.327813,981
SHAPE00984,46.20756,11.328079,982
SHAPE00984,46.207783,11.328291,983
SHAPE00984,46.20797,11.3284,984
SHAPE00984,46.208138,11.328444,985
SHAPE00984,46.208897,11.328464,986
SHAPE00984,46.209087,11.328488,987
SHAPE00984,46.20957,11.328596,988
SHAPE00984,46.209812,11.32868,989
SHAPE00984,46.210064,11.328858,990
SHAPE00984,46.21038,11.329144,991
SHAPE00984,46.21059,11.329302,992
SHAPE00984,46.210835,11.329569,993
SHAPE00984,46.211014,11.329762,994
SHAPE00984,46.211124,11.329805,995
SHAPE00984,46.211243,11.329814,996
SHAPE00984,46.211746,11.329714,997
SHAPE00984,46.211903,11.329735,998
SHAPE00984,46.21212,11.329815,999
SHAPE00984,46.21228,11.32994,1000
SHAPE00984,46.212467,11.330174,1001
SHAPE00984,46.212723,11.330571,1002
SHAPE00984,46.212856,11.3307,1003
SHAPE00984,46.213,11.330787,1004
SHAPE00984,46.21319,11.330807,1005
SHAPE00984,46.21334,11.330791,1006
SHAPE00984,46.213436,11.330752,1007
SHAPE00984,46.213543,11.330692,1008
SHAPE00984,46.213688,11.330561,1009
SHAPE00984,46.21409,11.329956,1010
SHAPE00984,46.214203,11.329841,1011
SHAPE00984,46.214375,11.329761,1012
SHAPE00984,46.214535,11.329692,1013
SHAPE00984,46.214573,11.329679,1014
SHAPE00984,46.21473,11.329561,1015
SHAPE00984,46.21483,11.329458,1016
SHAPE00984,46.214943,11.329281,1017
SHAPE00984,46.215214,11.328612,1018
SHAPE00984,46.215252,11.328297,1019
SHAPE00984,46.215256,11.328097,1020
SHAPE00984,46.215256,11.328097,1021
SHAPE00984,46.215267,11.327725,1022
SHAPE00984,46.215286,11.327343,1023
SHAPE00984,46.21535,11.327157,1024
SHAPE00984,46.215435,11.326982,1025
SHAPE00984,46.21567,11.326725,1026
SHAPE00984,46.215755,11.326644,1027
SHAPE00984,46.21586,11.326436,1028
SHAPE00984,46.21591,11.326246,1029
SHAPE00984,46.215927,11.326084,1030
SHAPE00984,46.215958,11.325778,1031
SHAPE00984,46.21605,11.325466,1032
SHAPE00984,46.21622,11.325026,1033
SHAPE00984,46.2165,11.324419,1034
SHAPE00984,46.216686,11.324275,1035
SHAPE00984,46.217133,11.324142,1036
SHAPE00984,46.217384,11.324105,1037
SHAPE00984,46.217384,11.324105,1038
SHAPE00984,46.217598,11.324075,1039
SHAPE00984,46.217728,11.324113,1040
SHAPE00984,46.217796,11.324152,1041
SHAPE00984,46.217846,11.324183,1042
SHAPE00984,46.217926,11.324244,1043
SHAPE00984,46.21814,11.324408,1044
SHAPE00984,46.218372,11.324641,1045
SHAPE00984,46.218594,11.32506,1046
SHAPE00984,46.21878,11.325433,1047
SHAPE00984,46.218918,11.325657,1048
SHAPE00984,46.21908,11.325807,1049
SHAPE00984,46.21914,11.325818,1050
SHAPE00984,46.21914,11.325818,1051
SHAPE00984,46.219296,11.32585,1052
SHAPE00984,46.219353,11.325863,1053
SHAPE00984,46.219563,11.32591,1054
SHAPE00984,46.219616,11.325943,1055
SHAPE00984,46.21965,11.326007,1056
SHAPE00984,46.21967,11.326093,1057
SHAPE00984,46.21966,11.326129,1058
SHAPE00984,46.219635,11.326179,1059
SHAPE00984,46.2196,11.326222,1060
SHAPE00984,46.21953,11.32627,1061
SHAPE00984,46.218857,11.32662,1062
SHAPE00984,46.218624,11.326648,1063
SHAPE00984,46.21817,11.326675,1064
SHAPE00984,46.21817,11.326675,1065
SHAPE00984,46.217632,11.326708,1066
SHAPE00984,46.217567,11.326739,1067
SHAPE00984,46.21744,11.326822,1068
SHAPE00984,46.21733,11.326961,1069
SHAPE00984,46.21732,11.326979,1070
SHAPE00984,46.217175,11.327117,1071
SHAPE00984,46.217155,11.327137,1072
SHAPE00984,46.217117,11.327154,1073
SHAPE00985,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE00985,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE00985,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE00985,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE00985,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE00985,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE00985,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE00985,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE00985,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE00985,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE00985,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE00985,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE00985,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE00985,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE00985,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE00985,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE00985,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE00985,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE00985,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE00985,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE00985,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE00985,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE00985,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE00985,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE00985,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE00985,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE00985,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE00985,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE00985,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE00985,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE00985,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE00985,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE00985,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE00985,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE00985,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE00985,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE00985,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE00985,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE00985,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE00985,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE00985,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE00985,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE00985,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE00985,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE00985,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE00985,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE00985,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE00985,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE00985,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE00985,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE00985,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE00985,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE00985,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE00985,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE00985,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE00985,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE00985,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE00985,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE00985,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE00985,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE00985,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE00985,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE00985,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE00985,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE00985,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE00985,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE00985,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE00985,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE00985,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE00985,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE00985,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE00985,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE00985,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE00985,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE00985,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE00985,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE00985,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE00985,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE00985,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE00985,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE00985,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE00985,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE00985,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE00985,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE00985,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE00985,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE00985,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE00985,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE00985,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE00985,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE00985,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE00985,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE00985,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE00985,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE00985,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE00985,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE00985,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE00985,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE00985,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE00985,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE00985,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE00985,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE00985,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE00985,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE00985,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE00985,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE00985,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE00985,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE00985,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE00985,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE00985,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE00985,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE00985,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE00985,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE00985,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE00985,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE00985,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE00985,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE00985,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE00985,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE00985,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE00985,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE00985,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE00985,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE00985,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE00985,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE00985,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE00985,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE00985,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE00985,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE00985,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE00985,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE00985,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE00985,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE00985,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE00985,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE00985,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE00985,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE00985,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE00985,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE00985,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE00985,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE00985,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE00985,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE00985,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE00985,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE00985,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE00985,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE00985,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE00985,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE00985,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE00985,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE00985,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE00985,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE00985,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE00985,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE00985,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE00985,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE00985,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE00985,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE00985,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE00985,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE00985,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE00985,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE00985,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE00985,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE00985,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE00985,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE00985,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE00985,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE00985,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE00985,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE00985,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE00985,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE00985,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE00985,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE00985,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE00985,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE00985,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE00985,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE00985,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE00985,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE00985,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE00985,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE00985,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE00985,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE00985,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE00985,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE00985,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE00985,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE00985,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE00985,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE00985,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE00985,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE00985,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE00985,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE00985,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE00985,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE00985,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE00985,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE00985,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE00985,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE00985,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE00985,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE00985,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE00985,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE00985,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE00985,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE00985,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE00985,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE00985,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE00985,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE00985,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE00985,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE00985,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE00985,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE00985,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE00985,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE00985,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE00985,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE00985,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE00985,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE00985,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE00985,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE00985,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE00985,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE00985,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE00985,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE00985,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE00985,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE00985,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE00985,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE00985,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE00985,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE00985,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE00985,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE00985,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE00985,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE00985,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE00985,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE00985,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE00985,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE00985,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE00985,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE00985,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE00985,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE00985,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE00985,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE00985,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE00985,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE00985,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE00985,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE00985,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE00985,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE00985,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE00985,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE00985,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE00985,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE00985,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE00985,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE00985,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE00985,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE00985,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE00985,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE00985,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE00985,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE00985,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE00985,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE00985,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE00985,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE00985,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE00985,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE00985,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE00985,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE00985,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE00985,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE00985,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE00985,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE00985,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE00985,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE00985,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE00985,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE00985,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE00985,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE00985,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE00985,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE00985,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE00985,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE00985,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE00985,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE00985,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE00985,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE00985,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE00985,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE00985,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE00985,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE00985,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE00985,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE00985,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE00985,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE00985,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE00985,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE00985,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE00985,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE00985,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE00985,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE00985,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE00985,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE00985,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE00985,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE00985,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE00985,45.824398,10.961745,312
SHAPE00985,45.82448,10.96177,313
SHAPE00985,45.824684,10.961878,314
SHAPE00985,45.82526,10.96214,315
SHAPE00985,45.82546,10.962219,316
SHAPE00985,45.82564,10.962262,317
SHAPE00985,45.825718,10.962273,318
SHAPE00985,45.82578,10.962336,319
SHAPE00985,45.825813,10.962461,320
SHAPE00985,45.825813,10.962637,321
SHAPE00985,45.82587,10.962824,322
SHAPE00985,45.82602,10.963061,323
SHAPE00985,45.826214,10.963242,324
SHAPE00985,45.826427,10.963297,325
SHAPE00985,45.826622,10.963372,326
SHAPE00985,45.826748,10.963383,327
SHAPE00985,45.82683,10.963326,328
SHAPE00985,45.826885,10.963227,329
SHAPE00985,45.827023,10.962943,330
SHAPE00985,45.827095,10.962842,331
SHAPE00985,45.827168,10.962834,332
SHAPE00985,45.827248,10.962922,333
SHAPE00985,45.827305,10.963076,334
SHAPE00985,45.827362,10.963412,335
SHAPE00985,45.82742,10.963563,336
SHAPE00985,45.827602,10.9636,337
SHAPE00985,45.8286,10.96365,338
SHAPE00985,45.828934,10.963635,339
SHAPE00985,45.829224,10.963525,340
SHAPE00985,45.82936,10.963407,341
SHAPE00985,45.829388,10.963384,342
SHAPE00985,45.82978,10.962957,343
SHAPE00985,45.83019,10.962626,344
SHAPE00985,45.830566,10.96219,345
SHAPE00985,45.831184,10.961843,346
SHAPE00985,45.831398,10.961801,347
SHAPE00985,45.83165,10.961908,348
SHAPE00985,45.831905,10.961857,349
SHAPE00985,45.83206,10.961746,350
SHAPE00985,45.832413,10.96122,351
SHAPE00985,45.832783,10.960922,352
SHAPE00985,45.833008,10.96068,353
SHAPE00985,45.83322,10.960551,354
SHAPE00985,45.83325,10.960535,355
SHAPE00985,45.833363,10.960385,356
SHAPE00985,45.833427,10.960202,357
SHAPE00985,45.83349,10.960098,358
SHAPE00985,45.83358,10.960075,359
SHAPE00985,45.833836,10.960124,360
SHAPE00985,45.833958,10.960113,361
SHAPE00985,45.834087,10.960038,362
SHAPE00985,45.834175,10.959947,363
SHAPE00985,45.83428,10.959793,364
SHAPE00985,45.83435,10.959727,365
SHAPE00985,45.83484,10.95949,366
SHAPE00985,45.83513,10.959243,367
SHAPE00985,45.835487,10.959058,368
SHAPE00985,45.83572,10.958748,369
SHAPE00985,45.835995,10.958574,370
SHAPE00985,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE00985,45.83631,10.958424,372
SHAPE00985,45.83642,10.958371,373
SHAPE00985,45.83648,10.958051,374
SHAPE00985,45.836613,10.957629,375
SHAPE00985,45.83672,10.957348,376
SHAPE00985,45.836765,10.957149,377
SHAPE00985,45.836777,10.95695,378
SHAPE00985,45.836803,10.956573,379
SHAPE00985,45.836792,10.956277,380
SHAPE00985,45.836807,10.956088,381
SHAPE00985,45.83684,10.955957,382
SHAPE00985,45.836884,10.955879,383
SHAPE00985,45.837135,10.955603,384
SHAPE00985,45.837284,10.955426,385
SHAPE00985,45.83739,10.955238,386
SHAPE00985,45.83745,10.955107,387
SHAPE00985,45.837505,10.954937,388
SHAPE00985,45.837753,10.95383,389
SHAPE00985,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE00985,45.837826,10.953537,391
SHAPE00985,45.837753,10.95383,392
SHAPE00985,45.837505,10.954937,393
SHAPE00985,45.83745,10.955107,394
SHAPE00985,45.83739,10.955238,395
SHAPE00985,45.837284,10.955426,396
SHAPE00985,45.837135,10.955603,397
SHAPE00985,45.836884,10.955879,398
SHAPE00985,45.83684,10.955957,399
SHAPE00985,45.836807,10.956088,400
SHAPE00985,45.836792,10.956277,401
SHAPE00985,45.836803,10.956573,402
SHAPE00985,45.836777,10.95695,403
SHAPE00985,45.836765,10.957149,404
SHAPE00985,45.83672,10.957348,405
SHAPE00985,45.836613,10.957629,406
SHAPE00985,45.83648,10.958051,407
SHAPE00985,45.83642,10.958371,408
SHAPE00985,45.836815,10.958323,409
SHAPE00985,45.837322,10.958218,410
SHAPE00985,45.837513,10.958209,411
SHAPE00985,45.83787,10.958224,412
SHAPE00985,45.83825,10.958286,413
SHAPE00985,45.838547,10.958341,414
SHAPE00985,45.8388,10.958435,415
SHAPE00985,45.839092,10.958614,416
SHAPE00985,45.839207,10.958687,417
SHAPE00985,45.839348,10.958856,418
SHAPE00985,45.83952,10.95915,419
SHAPE00985,45.83959,10.959451,420
SHAPE00985,45.839584,10.959723,421
SHAPE00985,45.83957,10.960148,422
SHAPE00985,45.839607,10.960293,423
SHAPE00985,45.83969,10.960404,424
SHAPE00985,45.839928,10.96046,425
SHAPE00985,45.84067,10.960629,426
SHAPE00985,45.840973,10.960696,427
SHAPE00985,45.841232,10.9608,428
SHAPE00985,45.841724,10.961137,429
SHAPE00985,45.843586,10.961875,430
SHAPE00985,45.844234,10.962227,431
SHAPE00985,45.844616,10.962366,432
SHAPE00985,45.844807,10.962478,433
SHAPE00985,45.84508,10.96269,434
SHAPE00985,45.84544,10.963007,435
SHAPE00985,45.845528,10.963179,436
SHAPE00985,45.845573,10.963378,437
SHAPE00985,45.84559,10.963678,438
SHAPE00985,45.845432,10.965274,439
SHAPE00985,45.84542,10.965497,440
SHAPE00985,45.845478,10.965951,441
SHAPE00985,45.845543,10.966244,442
SHAPE00985,45.845577,10.966449,443
SHAPE00985,45.845596,10.96662,444
SHAPE00985,45.845554,10.96685,445
SHAPE00985,45.845486,10.967004,446
SHAPE00985,45.845177,10.967392,447
SHAPE00985,45.84513,10.96745,448
SHAPE00985,45.844875,10.967854,449
SHAPE00985,45.84474,10.967961,450
SHAPE00985,45.844532,10.968064,451
SHAPE00985,45.844357,10.96809,452
SHAPE00985,45.844303,10.96809,453
SHAPE00985,45.844112,10.968083,454
SHAPE00985,45.84407,10.96809,455
SHAPE00985,45.843307,10.968059,456
SHAPE00985,45.842903,10.968049,457
SHAPE00985,45.842793,10.968035,458
SHAPE00985,45.842236,10.967851,459
SHAPE00985,45.841484,10.967846,460
SHAPE00985,45.841324,10.967827,461
SHAPE00985,45.84107,10.967687,462
SHAPE00985,45.840393,10.967273,463
SHAPE00985,45.84026,10.967224,464
SHAPE00985,45.84008,10.967192,465
SHAPE00985,45.83997,10.967211,466
SHAPE00985,45.839783,10.967283,467
SHAPE00985,45.839565,10.967369,468
SHAPE00985,45.839363,10.967426,469
SHAPE00985,45.839317,10.96747,470
SHAPE00985,45.83931,10.967594,471
SHAPE00985,45.83954,10.967659,472
SHAPE00985,45.840187,10.967596,473
SHAPE00985,45.840267,10.96761,474
SHAPE00985,45.840332,10.967662,475
SHAPE00985,45.840374,10.967721,476
SHAPE00985,45.840393,10.967796,477
SHAPE00985,45.840393,10.967894,478
SHAPE00985,45.84036,10.967988,479
SHAPE00985,45.84032,10.96804,480
SHAPE00985,45.84023,10.968088,481
SHAPE00985,45.83999,10.96812,482
SHAPE00985,45.83938,10.968204,483
SHAPE00985,45.839138,10.968205,484
SHAPE00985,45.83887,10.968172,485
SHAPE00985,45.83876,10.968181,486
SHAPE00985,45.838158,10.968341,487
SHAPE00985,45.837677,10.968454,488
SHAPE00985,45.8374,10.968523,489
SHAPE00985,45.837334,10.968572,490
SHAPE00985,45.837288,10.968675,491
SHAPE00985,45.83727,10.968802,492
SHAPE00985,45.837296,10.968922,493
SHAPE00985,45.837337,10.969006,494
SHAPE00985,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE00985,45.83764,10.969164,496
SHAPE00985,45.837654,10.969172,497
SHAPE00985,45.837807,10.969253,498
SHAPE00985,45.837925,10.969307,499
SHAPE00985,45.838062,10.96937,500
SHAPE00985,45.83867,10.969474,501
SHAPE00985,45.8387,10.969479,502
SHAPE00985,45.838715,10.969481,503
SHAPE00985,45.83878,10.969862,504
SHAPE00985,45.838814,10.970294,505
SHAPE00985,45.83891,10.970349,506
SHAPE00985,45.83904,10.970427,507
SHAPE00985,45.839073,10.970437,508
SHAPE00985,45.839172,10.970483,509
SHAPE00985,45.839394,10.970606,510
SHAPE00985,45.8394,10.970707,511
SHAPE00985,45.839447,10.970819,512
SHAPE00985,45.83959,10.970956,513
SHAPE00985,45.83998,10.971265,514
SHAPE00985,45.840088,10.971334,515
SHAPE00985,45.84089,10.971558,516
SHAPE00985,45.842396,10.972556,517
SHAPE00985,45.842957,10.972855,518
SHAPE00985,45.84305,10.972891,519
SHAPE00985,45.843143,10.972927,520
SHAPE00985,45.8433,10.972958,521
SHAPE00985,45.84342,10.972963,522
SHAPE00985,45.844185,10.972908,523
SHAPE00985,45.844364,10.972869,524
SHAPE00985,45.845074,10.97244,525
SHAPE00985,45.845276,10.972343,526
SHAPE00985,45.845352,10.972363,527
SHAPE00985,45.8454,10.972427,528
SHAPE00985,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE00985,45.84538,10.972573,530
SHAPE00985,45.844807,10.972896,531
SHAPE00985,45.844284,10.973525,532
SHAPE00985,45.843624,10.973925,533
SHAPE00985,45.843548,10.973994,534
SHAPE00985,45.843517,10.974048,535
SHAPE00985,45.84351,10.97415,536
SHAPE00985,45.843544,10.974218,537
SHAPE00985,45.843563,10.974227,538
SHAPE00985,45.84361,10.974248,539
SHAPE00985,45.843693,10.974213,540
SHAPE00985,45.84409,10.973959,541
SHAPE00985,45.844475,10.973753,542
SHAPE00985,45.845108,10.973536,543
SHAPE00985,45.845608,10.973445,544
SHAPE00985,45.84575,10.973419,545
SHAPE00985,45.846153,10.97322,546
SHAPE00985,45.846275,10.973105,547
SHAPE00985,45.846706,10.972569,548
SHAPE00985,45.846806,10.97241,549
SHAPE00985,45.846844,10.972264,550
SHAPE00985,45.846928,10.971671,551
SHAPE00985,45.847076,10.971097,552
SHAPE00985,45.847237,10.970662,553
SHAPE00985,45.847298,10.970574,554
SHAPE00985,45.847385,10.970488,555
SHAPE00985,45.84746,10.970476,556
SHAPE00985,45.847515,10.970521,557
SHAPE00985,45.847557,10.970593,558
SHAPE00985,45.847576,10.970703,559
SHAPE00985,45.847538,10.970855,560
SHAPE00985,45.847157,10.971713,561
SHAPE00985,45.847115,10.971893,562
SHAPE00985,45.8471,10.972116,563
SHAPE00985,45.847126,10.972296,564
SHAPE00985,45.84716,10.972617,565
SHAPE00985,45.847164,10.972793,566
SHAPE00985,45.84713,10.973001,567
SHAPE00985,45.846912,10.973467,568
SHAPE00985,45.846794,10.973713,569
SHAPE00985,45.846317,10.97458,570
SHAPE00985,45.846073,10.974944,571
SHAPE00985,45.84557,10.975665,572
SHAPE00985,45.845528,10.975763,573
SHAPE00985,45.845524,10.97582,574
SHAPE00985,45.845535,10.975868,575
SHAPE00985,45.8456,10.975909,576
SHAPE00985,45.845688,10.975896,577
SHAPE00985,45.84578,10.975845,578
SHAPE00985,45.846867,10.975051,579
SHAPE00985,45.84708,10.974926,580
SHAPE00985,45.847256,10.974867,581
SHAPE00985,45.847435,10.974787,582
SHAPE00985,45.847485,10.97483,583
SHAPE00985,45.847702,10.975078,584
SHAPE00985,45.847725,10.975113,585
SHAPE00985,45.84763,10.975216,586
SHAPE00985,45.847275,10.975883,587
SHAPE00985,45.847122,10.976222,588
SHAPE00985,45.847,10.976513,589
SHAPE00985,45.846954,10.976599,590
SHAPE00985,45.846848,10.976743,591
SHAPE00985,45.845562,10.977531,592
SHAPE00985,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE00985,45.845535,10.97755,594
SHAPE00985,45.845463,10.9776,595
SHAPE00985,45.845642,10.977957,596
SHAPE00985,45.845753,10.978197,597
SHAPE00985,45.845894,10.978513,598
SHAPE00985,45.846016,10.978426,599
SHAPE00985,45.846577,10.978164,600
SHAPE00985,45.847233,10.977862,601
SHAPE00985,45.84739,10.977835,602
SHAPE00985,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE00985,45.84781,10.977921,604
SHAPE00985,45.847824,10.977923,605
SHAPE00985,45.84854,10.978424,606
SHAPE00985,45.848724,10.978462,607
SHAPE00985,45.84891,10.978463,608
SHAPE00985,45.849094,10.978422,609
SHAPE00985,45.8492,10.978376,610
SHAPE00985,45.849426,10.978329,611
SHAPE00985,45.849533,10.978312,612
SHAPE00985,45.850292,10.978138,613
SHAPE00985,45.850494,10.978091,614
SHAPE00985,45.850597,10.978071,615
SHAPE00985,45.850838,10.978026,616
SHAPE00985,45.850845,10.978025,617
SHAPE00985,45.850876,10.978019,618
SHAPE00985,45.850937,10.97802,619
SHAPE00985,45.85098,10.978025,620
SHAPE00985,45.851025,10.978044,621
SHAPE00985,45.85113,10.978104,622
SHAPE00985,45.851215,10.97825,623
SHAPE00985,45.85133,10.978433,624
SHAPE00985,45.851364,10.97849,625
SHAPE00985,45.85144,10.978605,626
SHAPE00985,45.851513,10.97875,627
SHAPE00985,45.851578,10.978865,628
SHAPE00985,45.851612,10.978929,629
SHAPE00985,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE00985,45.851635,10.97897,631
SHAPE00985,45.851696,10.979068,632
SHAPE00985,45.85172,10.979114,633
SHAPE00985,45.851776,10.979195,634
SHAPE00985,45.851795,10.979223,635
SHAPE00985,45.851864,10.979337,636
SHAPE00985,45.851917,10.979406,637
SHAPE00985,45.851944,10.979437,638
SHAPE00985,45.85198,10.979467,639
SHAPE00985,45.852016,10.979497,640
SHAPE00985,45.852165,10.979592,641
SHAPE00985,45.85222,10.97963,642
SHAPE00985,45.852486,10.979788,643
SHAPE00985,45.85251,10.979799,644
SHAPE00985,45.852722,10.979916,645
SHAPE00985,45.85275,10.979929,646
SHAPE00985,45.852905,10.980041,647
SHAPE00985,45.853,10.980123,648
SHAPE00985,45.853085,10.980225,649
SHAPE00985,45.853165,10.980339,650
SHAPE00985,45.85321,10.980436,651
SHAPE00985,45.85326,10.980552,652
SHAPE00985,45.85347,10.981087,653
SHAPE00985,45.853683,10.981653,654
SHAPE00985,45.85369,10.981676,655
SHAPE00985,45.853706,10.981713,656
SHAPE00985,45.85378,10.981897,657
SHAPE00985,45.853806,10.981962,658
SHAPE00985,45.85389,10.982208,659
SHAPE00985,45.853947,10.982411,660
SHAPE00985,45.853985,10.982592,661
SHAPE00985,45.854034,10.982833,662
SHAPE00985,45.85409,10.983182,663
SHAPE00985,45.854103,10.983257,664
SHAPE00985,45.854137,10.983513,665
SHAPE00985,45.854168,10.983763,666
SHAPE00985,45.85421,10.984131,667
SHAPE00985,45.854324,10.98501,668
SHAPE00985,45.854393,10.985558,669
SHAPE00985,45.85447,10.986103,670
SHAPE00985,45.854504,10.986365,671
SHAPE00985,45.85457,10.986648,672
SHAPE00985,45.85458,10.986687,673
SHAPE00985,45.854664,10.986967,674
SHAPE00985,45.854748,10.987181,675
SHAPE00985,45.854813,10.987312,676
SHAPE00985,45.854893,10.98746,677
SHAPE00985,45.85516,10.987913,678
SHAPE00985,45.85539,10.988312,679
SHAPE00985,45.855522,10.988528,680
SHAPE00985,45.85554,10.988558,681
SHAPE00985,45.85559,10.988619,682
SHAPE00985,45.855614,10.988648,683
SHAPE00985,45.855637,10.988674,684
SHAPE00985,45.855705,10.988755,685
SHAPE00985,45.85575,10.988801,686
SHAPE00985,45.855797,10.988846,687
SHAPE00985,45.855923,10.988946,688
SHAPE00985,45.856052,10.989032,689
SHAPE00985,45.856346,10.989182,690
SHAPE00985,45.8566,10.989306,691
SHAPE00985,45.856632,10.989326,692
SHAPE00985,45.856945,10.989473,693
SHAPE00985,45.857094,10.989545,694
SHAPE00985,45.857136,10.989562,695
SHAPE00985,45.858765,10.990515,696
SHAPE00985,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE00985,45.858788,10.990528,698
SHAPE00985,45.859047,10.990681,699
SHAPE00985,45.859882,10.991186,700
SHAPE00985,45.860146,10.991433,701
SHAPE00985,45.860188,10.991475,702
SHAPE00985,45.860455,10.991934,703
SHAPE00985,45.86103,10.993091,704
SHAPE00985,45.86109,10.993185,705
SHAPE00985,45.86112,10.993228,706
SHAPE00985,45.86115,10.993264,707
SHAPE00985,45.861248,10.993359,708
SHAPE00985,45.861374,10.993442,709
SHAPE00985,45.861435,10.993467,710
SHAPE00985,45.861454,10.993475,711
SHAPE00985,45.861534,10.993492,712
SHAPE00985,45.861805,10.993526,713
SHAPE00985,45.8619,10.993539,714
SHAPE00985,45.862,10.993566,715
SHAPE00985,45.86211,10.99361,716
SHAPE00985,45.86223,10.993675,717
SHAPE00985,45.86233,10.993752,718
SHAPE00985,45.86242,10.993843,719
SHAPE00985,45.86294,10.994555,720
SHAPE00985,45.863445,10.995214,721
SHAPE00985,45.863575,10.995526,722
SHAPE00985,45.86362,10.995779,723
SHAPE00985,45.86361,10.996001,724
SHAPE00985,45.86359,10.996122,725
SHAPE00985,45.863564,10.996232,726
SHAPE00985,45.863453,10.996586,727
SHAPE00985,45.863174,10.997345,728
SHAPE00985,45.863094,10.997275,729
SHAPE00985,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE00985,45.863068,10.997247,731
SHAPE00985,45.863094,10.997275,732
SHAPE00985,45.863174,10.997345,733
SHAPE00985,45.86315,10.99741,734
SHAPE00985,45.86313,10.997467,735
SHAPE00985,45.862778,10.998383,736
SHAPE00985,45.862762,10.998434,737
SHAPE00985,45.86243,10.999344,738
SHAPE00985,45.86232,10.999634,739
SHAPE00985,45.862198,10.99994,740
SHAPE00985,45.86216,11.000036,741
SHAPE00985,45.862106,11.000177,742
SHAPE00985,45.86192,11.000616,743
SHAPE00985,45.861893,11.00068,744
SHAPE00985,45.86185,11.000662,745
SHAPE00985,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE00985,45.861774,11.000638,747
SHAPE00985,45.86185,11.000662,748
SHAPE00985,45.861893,11.00068,749
SHAPE00985,45.861847,11.000805,750
SHAPE00985,45.861813,11.000912,751
SHAPE00985,45.861675,11.001422,752
SHAPE00985,45.86166,11.001488,753
SHAPE00985,45.861652,11.001554,754
SHAPE00985,45.861637,11.001611,755
SHAPE00985,45.861633,11.00162,756
SHAPE00985,45.8616,11.001727,757
SHAPE00985,45.861572,11.001847,758
SHAPE00985,45.861557,11.001875,759
SHAPE00985,45.861538,11.001904,760
SHAPE00985,45.861515,11.001972,761
SHAPE00985,45.86151,11.002048,762
SHAPE00985,45.86153,11.002157,763
SHAPE00985,45.86155,11.002187,764
SHAPE00985,45.861588,11.002237,765
SHAPE00985,45.861637,11.002267,766
SHAPE00985,45.86169,11.002274,767
SHAPE00985,45.861744,11.002255,768
SHAPE00985,45.8619,11.002296,769
SHAPE00985,45.861908,11.002301,770
SHAPE00985,45.862057,11.002366,771
SHAPE00985,45.8634,11.003058,772
SHAPE00985,45.863567,11.003156,773
SHAPE00985,45.863724,11.003276,774
SHAPE00985,45.86388,11.003442,775
SHAPE00985,45.86409,11.003729,776
SHAPE00985,45.86439,11.004167,777
SHAPE00985,45.864586,11.004451,778
SHAPE00985,45.865067,11.005326,779
SHAPE00985,45.865467,11.006092,780
SHAPE00985,45.865643,11.006384,781
SHAPE00985,45.865707,11.00649,782
SHAPE00985,45.865963,11.006845,783
SHAPE00985,45.866074,11.007077,784
SHAPE00985,45.866093,11.007155,785
SHAPE00985,45.866096,11.00722,786
SHAPE00985,45.86609,11.00728,787
SHAPE00985,45.866066,11.007359,788
SHAPE00985,45.866024,11.007453,789
SHAPE00985,45.866005,11.007476,790
SHAPE00985,45.86595,11.007536,791
SHAPE00985,45.86589,11.007678,792
SHAPE00985,45.865868,11.00776,793
SHAPE00985,45.86586,11.007823,794
SHAPE00985,45.865864,11.007944,795
SHAPE00985,45.86589,11.008053,796
SHAPE00985,45.865894,11.008163,797
SHAPE00985,45.86588,11.008245,798
SHAPE00985,45.86581,11.008428,799
SHAPE00985,45.865692,11.008611,800
SHAPE00985,45.86561,11.00876,801
SHAPE00985,45.865574,11.008835,802
SHAPE00985,45.86555,11.00889,803
SHAPE00985,45.865543,11.008914,804
SHAPE00985,45.865498,11.009045,805
SHAPE00985,45.86544,11.00927,806
SHAPE00985,45.86543,11.009632,807
SHAPE00985,45.86537,11.011107,808
SHAPE00985,45.86535,11.011645,809
SHAPE00985,45.865253,11.012204,810
SHAPE00985,45.865154,11.012623,811
SHAPE00985,45.86504,11.013023,812
SHAPE00985,45.864815,11.013744,813
SHAPE00985,45.86449,11.014865,814
SHAPE00985,45.86439,11.015188,815
SHAPE00985,45.864162,11.015993,816
SHAPE00985,45.864132,11.016131,817
SHAPE00985,45.864124,11.01628,818
SHAPE00985,45.864113,11.016457,819
SHAPE00985,45.864124,11.016631,820
SHAPE00985,45.864166,11.01687,821
SHAPE00985,45.86422,11.017044,822
SHAPE00985,45.864315,11.017219,823
SHAPE00985,45.864384,11.017343,824
SHAPE00985,45.864468,11.017445,825
SHAPE00985,45.86457,11.017558,826
SHAPE00985,45.864796,11.017809,827
SHAPE00985,45.864796,11.017809,828
SHAPE00985,45.86511,11.018156,829
SHAPE00985,45.865788,11.018863,830
SHAPE00985,45.866043,11.019122,831
SHAPE00985,45.866093,11.019175,832
SHAPE00985,45.86679,11.019886,833
SHAPE00985,45.866955,11.020056,834
SHAPE00985,45.867336,11.02042,835
SHAPE00985,45.867554,11.020578,836
SHAPE00985,45.86776,11.020711,837
SHAPE00985,45.86817,11.020889,838
SHAPE00985,45.86836,11.020967,839
SHAPE00985,45.86859,11.020967,840
SHAPE00985,45.868866,11.020936,841
SHAPE00985,45.869717,11.020898,842
SHAPE00985,45.871403,11.020815,843
SHAPE00985,45.871593,11.020806,844
SHAPE00985,45.871735,11.020787,845
SHAPE00985,45.871735,11.020787,846
SHAPE00985,45.87175,11.020785,847
SHAPE00985,45.87193,11.020796,848
SHAPE00985,45.87197,11.020797,849
SHAPE00985,45.87202,11.020797,850
SHAPE00985,45.87206,11.020797,851
SHAPE00985,45.872086,11.020802,852
SHAPE00985,45.87212,11.020818,853
SHAPE00985,45.872154,11.020832,854
SHAPE00985,45.872185,11.020853,855
SHAPE00985,45.87223,11.020894,856
SHAPE00985,45.87224,11.020914,857
SHAPE00985,45.872284,11.020976,858
SHAPE00985,45.87234,11.021017,859
SHAPE00985,45.872402,11.021033,860
SHAPE00985,45.87252,11.021163,861
SHAPE00985,45.87254,11.021189,862
SHAPE00985,45.87256,11.021227,863
SHAPE00985,45.872646,11.021494,864
SHAPE00985,45.872684,11.021716,865
SHAPE00985,45.872715,11.021965,866
SHAPE00985,45.872734,11.022193,867
SHAPE00985,45.872746,11.022463,868
SHAPE00985,45.87275,11.023262,869
SHAPE00985,45.87276,11.02427,870
SHAPE00985,45.87276,11.02427,871
SHAPE00985,45.87276,11.024456,872
SHAPE00985,45.872776,11.02559,873
SHAPE00985,45.872784,11.026323,874
SHAPE00985,45.872795,11.027532,875
SHAPE00985,45.872818,11.028777,876
SHAPE00985,45.872826,11.028955,877
SHAPE00985,45.872803,11.029015,878
SHAPE00985,45.872795,11.029024,879
SHAPE00985,45.87279,11.029036,880
SHAPE00985,45.872787,11.029048,881
SHAPE00985,45.872787,11.029061,882
SHAPE00985,45.872787,11.029074,883
SHAPE00985,45.87279,11.029086,884
SHAPE00985,45.872795,11.029095,885
SHAPE00985,45.8728,11.029102,886
SHAPE00985,45.872807,11.02911,887
SHAPE00985,45.87281,11.029115,888
SHAPE00985,45.872818,11.029118,889
SHAPE00985,45.87283,11.029119,890
SHAPE00985,45.872837,11.029117,891
SHAPE00985,45.872845,11.029114,892
SHAPE00985,45.87285,11.029108,893
SHAPE00985,45.872856,11.0291,894
SHAPE00985,45.872894,11.029075,895
SHAPE00985,45.872913,11.029084,896
SHAPE00985,45.87329,11.029381,897
SHAPE00985,45.87339,11.029454,898
SHAPE00985,45.87424,11.030052,899
SHAPE00985,45.874332,11.030119,900
SHAPE00985,45.874413,11.030205,901
SHAPE00985,45.87444,11.030234,902
SHAPE00985,45.875553,11.031437,903
SHAPE00985,45.87581,11.031586,904
SHAPE00985,45.8759,11.031615,905
SHAPE00985,45.87588,11.031777,906
SHAPE00985,45.875862,11.031912,907
SHAPE00985,45.87592,11.031922,908
SHAPE00985,45.87617,11.03196,909
SHAPE00985,45.87617,11.03196,910
SHAPE00985,45.87649,11.032007,911
SHAPE00985,45.876617,11.032024,912
SHAPE00985,45.87685,11.032142,913
SHAPE00985,45.87692,11.032171,914
SHAPE00985,45.876938,11.032214,915
SHAPE00985,45.87696,11.032247,916
SHAPE00985,45.87699,11.032267,917
SHAPE00985,45.877026,11.032272,918
SHAPE00985,45.87705,11.032268,919
SHAPE00985,45.87707,11.032254,920
SHAPE00985,45.87709,11.032233,921
SHAPE00985,45.87711,11.032207,922
SHAPE00985,45.87712,11.032174,923
SHAPE00985,45.877346,11.031943,924
SHAPE00985,45.8779,11.031914,925
SHAPE00985,45.879005,11.031865,926
SHAPE00985,45.879917,11.031827,927
SHAPE00985,45.880096,11.031817,928
SHAPE00985,45.880207,11.031811,929
SHAPE00985,45.880264,11.031823,930
SHAPE00985,45.88039,11.031848,931
SHAPE00985,45.88044,11.031895,932
SHAPE00985,45.880497,11.03192,933
SHAPE00985,45.880558,11.031921,934
SHAPE00985,45.880615,11.031898,935
SHAPE00985,45.88067,11.031852,936
SHAPE00985,45.880733,11.031801,937
SHAPE00985,45.88077,11.031772,938
SHAPE00985,45.88083,11.031766,939
SHAPE00985,45.880924,11.031761,940
SHAPE00985,45.881077,11.031816,941
SHAPE00985,45.88116,11.031848,942
SHAPE00985,45.88135,11.031918,943
SHAPE00985,45.88143,11.031945,944
SHAPE00985,45.88143,11.031945,945
SHAPE00985,45.88148,11.031962,946
SHAPE00985,45.88198,11.032156,947
SHAPE00985,45.88221,11.032239,948
SHAPE00985,45.882553,11.032375,949
SHAPE00985,45.883205,11.032501,950
SHAPE00985,45.883595,11.032579,951
SHAPE00985,45.883747,11.032603,952
SHAPE00985,45.88468,11.032743,953
SHAPE00985,45.88482,11.032763,954
SHAPE00985,45.88485,11.032769,955
SHAPE00985,45.885193,11.032829,956
SHAPE00985,45.88559,11.032904,957
SHAPE00985,45.88583,11.032987,958
SHAPE00985,45.886032,11.033045,959
SHAPE00985,45.886314,11.033077,960
SHAPE00985,45.886402,11.033102,961
SHAPE00985,45.886467,11.033155,962
SHAPE00985,45.886505,11.033191,963
SHAPE00985,45.886547,11.03325,964
SHAPE00985,45.886562,11.03329,965
SHAPE00985,45.88659,11.033319,966
SHAPE00985,45.886616,11.033333,967
SHAPE00985,45.886642,11.033334,968
SHAPE00985,45.886673,11.033323,969
SHAPE00985,45.886696,11.033302,970
SHAPE00985,45.886715,11.033268,971
SHAPE00985,45.886726,11.033226,972
SHAPE00985,45.886726,11.033181,973
SHAPE00985,45.886784,11.033154,974
SHAPE00985,45.886818,11.033149,975
SHAPE00985,45.886894,11.033157,976
SHAPE00985,45.88738,11.033216,977
SHAPE00985,45.887596,11.033259,978
SHAPE00985,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE00985,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE00985,45.888325,11.033536,981
SHAPE00985,45.88869,11.033694,982
SHAPE00985,45.889263,11.033818,983
SHAPE00985,45.889427,11.033857,984
SHAPE00985,45.889984,11.033973,985
SHAPE00985,45.890423,11.034215,986
SHAPE00985,45.890533,11.034298,987
SHAPE00985,45.890583,11.034336,988
SHAPE00985,45.890636,11.034385,989
SHAPE00985,45.890682,11.034444,990
SHAPE00985,45.8907,11.034469,991
SHAPE00985,45.890724,11.034527,992
SHAPE00985,45.890736,11.034587,993
SHAPE00985,45.890762,11.034714,994
SHAPE00985,45.89077,11.034789,995
SHAPE00985,45.89079,11.034861,996
SHAPE00985,45.89082,11.034921,997
SHAPE00985,45.89086,11.034966,998
SHAPE00985,45.89091,11.034992,999
SHAPE00985,45.89096,11.034999,1000
SHAPE00985,45.89101,11.034986,1001
SHAPE00985,45.891056,11.034954,1002
SHAPE00985,45.89109,11.034911,1003
SHAPE00985,45.891117,11.034858,1004
SHAPE00985,45.891136,11.034796,1005
SHAPE00985,45.891144,11.034731,1006
SHAPE00985,45.891132,11.03464,1007
SHAPE00985,45.8911,11.034559,1008
SHAPE00985,45.891052,11.034497,1009
SHAPE00985,45.89103,11.034477,1010
SHAPE00985,45.891,11.034464,1011
SHAPE00985,45.89097,11.034457,1012
SHAPE00985,45.890923,11.03446,1013
SHAPE00985,45.890873,11.03448,1014
SHAPE00985,45.890797,11.034415,1015
SHAPE00985,45.890747,11.034375,1016
SHAPE00985,45.89073,11.034368,1017
SHAPE00985,45.890614,11.034236,1018
SHAPE00985,45.890522,11.03416,1019
SHAPE00985,45.89045,11.034108,1020
SHAPE00985,45.890385,11.034075,1021
SHAPE00985,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE00985,45.890244,11.034032,1023
SHAPE00985,45.890026,11.033966,1024
SHAPE00985,45.889984,11.033973,1025
SHAPE00985,45.890423,11.034215,1026
SHAPE00985,45.890533,11.034298,1027
SHAPE00985,45.890583,11.034336,1028
SHAPE00985,45.890636,11.034385,1029
SHAPE00985,45.890682,11.034444,1030
SHAPE00985,45.8907,11.034469,1031
SHAPE00985,45.890724,11.034527,1032
SHAPE00985,45.890736,11.034587,1033
SHAPE00985,45.890762,11.034714,1034
SHAPE00985,45.89077,11.034789,1035
SHAPE00985,45.89079,11.034861,1036
SHAPE00985,45.89082,11.034921,1037
SHAPE00985,45.89086,11.034966,1038
SHAPE00985,45.89091,11.035111,1039
SHAPE00985,45.89097,11.035336,1040
SHAPE00985,45.890965,11.035457,1041
SHAPE00985,45.890965,11.035538,1042
SHAPE00985,45.890965,11.036715,1043
SHAPE00985,45.890957,11.03744,1044
SHAPE00985,45.890957,11.037501,1045
SHAPE00985,45.890957,11.03755,1046
SHAPE00985,45.890945,11.038918,1047
SHAPE00985,45.890945,11.039011,1048
SHAPE00985,45.890945,11.039133,1049
SHAPE00985,45.890938,11.039775,1050
SHAPE00985,45.890938,11.039842,1051
SHAPE00985,45.890938,11.039871,1052
SHAPE00985,45.890938,11.039981,1053
SHAPE00985,45.89093,11.04058,1054
SHAPE00985,45.89093,11.040663,1055
SHAPE00985,45.890926,11.041131,1056
SHAPE00985,45.890923,11.04135,1057
SHAPE00985,45.89092,11.041765,1058
SHAPE00985,45.89092,11.041876,1059
SHAPE00985,45.890907,11.043038,1060
SHAPE00985,45.890907,11.043038,1061
SHAPE00985,45.890907,11.043166,1062
SHAPE00985,45.890892,11.043249,1063
SHAPE00985,45.890873,11.043296,1064
SHAPE00985,45.89086,11.043346,1065
SHAPE00985,45.890842,11.043365,1066
SHAPE00985,45.890823,11.043388,1067
SHAPE00985,45.8908,11.043435,1068
SHAPE00985,45.89079,11.043489,1069
SHAPE00985,45.89079,11.043545,1070
SHAPE00985,45.890804,11.043598,1071
SHAPE00985,45.890823,11.043645,1072
SHAPE00985,45.890858,11.043679,1073
SHAPE00985,45.890892,11.043699,1074
SHAPE00985,45.890926,11.043702,1075
SHAPE00985,45.89096,11.043693,1076
SHAPE00985,45.891,11.043727,1077
SHAPE00985,45.89103,11.04379,1078
SHAPE00985,45.89106,11.043781,1079
SHAPE00985,45.89109,11.043793,1080
SHAPE00985,45.891125,11.043791,1081
SHAPE00985,45.89139,11.043785,1082
SHAPE00985,45.891415,11.04379,1083
SHAPE00985,45.89152,11.043846,1084
SHAPE00985,45.89162,11.04388,1085
SHAPE00985,45.891716,11.043869,1086
SHAPE00985,45.89178,11.04386,1087
SHAPE00985,45.891853,11.043852,1088
SHAPE00985,45.891964,11.043837,1089
SHAPE00985,45.89202,11.04383,1090
SHAPE00985,45.89307,11.043694,1091
SHAPE00985,45.893238,11.043673,1092
SHAPE00985,45.89393,11.043584,1093
SHAPE00985,45.893982,11.043576,1094
SHAPE00985,45.89419,11.04355,1095
SHAPE00985,45.89495,11.043451,1096
SHAPE00985,45.89524,11.043399,1097
SHAPE00985,45.89552,11.043358,1098
SHAPE00985,45.89566,11.043342,1099
SHAPE00985,45.89606,11.043262,1100
SHAPE00985,45.89609,11.043254,1101
SHAPE00985,45.896156,11.043233,1102
SHAPE00985,45.896336,11.043183,1103
SHAPE00988,46.027992,10.945521,1
SHAPE00988,46.027157,10.945341,2
SHAPE00988,46.026764,10.945234,3
SHAPE00988,46.026146,10.94508,4
SHAPE00988,46.025898,10.945009,5
SHAPE00988,46.025692,10.944946,6
SHAPE00988,46.025127,10.944773,7
SHAPE00988,46.024433,10.944457,8
SHAPE00988,46.024357,10.944417,9
SHAPE00988,46.023865,10.944139,10
SHAPE00988,46.023823,10.944114,11
SHAPE00988,46.02334,10.943775,12
SHAPE00988,46.023308,10.943755,13
SHAPE00988,46.023308,10.943755,14
SHAPE00988,46.02289,10.943466,15
SHAPE00988,46.02238,10.943119,16
SHAPE00988,46.021957,10.942817,17
SHAPE00988,46.021217,10.942285,18
SHAPE00988,46.020905,10.942056,19
SHAPE00988,46.02085,10.942018,20
SHAPE00988,46.020615,10.941805,21
SHAPE00988,46.020107,10.94149,22
SHAPE00988,46.019886,10.941339,23
SHAPE00988,46.019653,10.941231,24
SHAPE00988,46.01955,10.941182,25
SHAPE00988,46.019447,10.941155,26
SHAPE00988,46.019352,10.941143,27
SHAPE00988,46.019245,10.941147,28
SHAPE00988,46.019142,10.941165,29
SHAPE00988,46.01903,10.941209,30
SHAPE00988,46.01871,10.941401,31
SHAPE00988,46.01815,10.941838,32
SHAPE00988,46.01803,10.941922,33
SHAPE00988,46.01796,10.94195,34
SHAPE00988,46.01789,10.941966,35
SHAPE00988,46.0178,10.941976,36
SHAPE00988,46.017715,10.941973,37
SHAPE00988,46.01768,10.941971,38
SHAPE00988,46.017593,10.941967,39
SHAPE00988,46.01752,10.941961,40
SHAPE00988,46.017273,10.941943,41
SHAPE00988,46.017056,10.941915,42
SHAPE00988,46.01694,10.941884,43
SHAPE00988,46.01692,10.941964,44
SHAPE00988,46.016914,10.941982,45
SHAPE00988,46.016903,10.942038,46
SHAPE00988,46.01689,10.942121,47
SHAPE00988,46.016884,10.942218,48
SHAPE00988,46.016926,10.942127,49
SHAPE00988,46.01695,10.94208,50
SHAPE00988,46.016975,10.942039,51
SHAPE00988,46.017017,10.941984,52
SHAPE00988,46.017017,10.941984,53
SHAPE00988,46.017036,10.941959,54
SHAPE00988,46.017056,10.941915,55
SHAPE00988,46.01694,10.941884,56
SHAPE00988,46.01689,10.941861,57
SHAPE00988,46.016834,10.941827,58
SHAPE00988,46.016777,10.941789,59
SHAPE00988,46.016697,10.941725,60
SHAPE00988,46.016685,10.941714,61
SHAPE00988,46.016434,10.941515,62
SHAPE00988,46.01632,10.941422,63
SHAPE00988,46.01612,10.941254,64
SHAPE00988,46.01546,10.940715,65
SHAPE00988,46.015034,10.940258,66
SHAPE00988,46.014935,10.940175,67
SHAPE00988,46.0149,10.940143,68
SHAPE00988,46.01468,10.940041,69
SHAPE00988,46.014416,10.939992,70
SHAPE00988,46.014286,10.939949,71
SHAPE00988,46.0142,10.939911,72
SHAPE00988,46.014133,10.939865,73
SHAPE00988,46.01406,10.939804,74
SHAPE00988,46.013985,10.939734,75
SHAPE00988,46.01369,10.939458,76
SHAPE00988,46.013634,10.939407,77
SHAPE00988,46.013493,10.93926,78
SHAPE00988,46.01333,10.939046,79
SHAPE00988,46.01327,10.938959,80
SHAPE00988,46.01324,10.938906,81
SHAPE00988,46.01312,10.938702,82
SHAPE00988,46.012966,10.938445,83
SHAPE00988,46.01286,10.93829,84
SHAPE00988,46.01283,10.938251,85
SHAPE00988,46.012764,10.938179,86
SHAPE00988,46.012314,10.937749,87
SHAPE00988,46.0119,10.937266,88
SHAPE00988,46.011753,10.937098,89
SHAPE00988,46.01169,10.937043,90
SHAPE00988,46.011604,10.936984,91
SHAPE00988,46.011547,10.936957,92
SHAPE00988,46.011497,10.936936,93
SHAPE00988,46.01142,10.936917,94
SHAPE00988,46.011337,10.936909,95
SHAPE00988,46.011185,10.936903,96
SHAPE00988,46.011055,10.936899,97
SHAPE00988,46.01097,10.936893,98
SHAPE00988,46.010876,10.93687,99
SHAPE00988,46.010788,10.936843,100
SHAPE00988,46.010727,10.936814,101
SHAPE00988,46.010464,10.936674,102
SHAPE00988,46.010017,10.936416,103
SHAPE00988,46.00988,10.936334,104
SHAPE00988,46.009636,10.936172,105
SHAPE00988,46.009132,10.935823,106
SHAPE00988,46.009132,10.935823,107
SHAPE00988,46.00898,10.935718,108
SHAPE00988,46.00847,10.935431,109
SHAPE00988,46.00834,10.935351,110
SHAPE00988,46.00827,10.935298,111
SHAPE00988,46.008213,10.935247,112
SHAPE00988,46.008152,10.935167,113
SHAPE00988,46.008102,10.935081,114
SHAPE00988,46.00806,10.934989,115
SHAPE00988,46.00801,10.934862,116
SHAPE00988,46.007954,10.934663,117
SHAPE00988,46.007854,10.934293,118
SHAPE00988,46.007805,10.934086,119
SHAPE00988,46.007755,10.933914,120
SHAPE00988,46.007717,10.933816,121
SHAPE00988,46.00768,10.933736,122
SHAPE00988,46.007637,10.933679,123
SHAPE00988,46.007584,10.933619,124
SHAPE00988,46.00754,10.933578,125
SHAPE00988,46.007492,10.933551,126
SHAPE00988,46.00733,10.93348,127
SHAPE00988,46.0071,10.933472,128
SHAPE00988,46.0068,10.933561,129
SHAPE00988,46.006428,10.933707,130
SHAPE00988,46.006115,10.93378,131
SHAPE00988,46.00601,10.933772,132
SHAPE00988,46.005905,10.933749,133
SHAPE00988,46.005642,10.933658,134
SHAPE00988,46.004658,10.933106,135
SHAPE00988,46.004116,10.932825,136
SHAPE00988,46.003845,10.932604,137
SHAPE00988,46.00367,10.932377,138
SHAPE00988,46.00349,10.932112,139
SHAPE00988,46.003353,10.93176,140
SHAPE00988,46.00326,10.931381,141
SHAPE00988,46.003235,10.931022,142
SHAPE00988,46.00326,10.929612,143
SHAPE00988,46.003204,10.929325,144
SHAPE00988,46.003155,10.929167,145
SHAPE00988,46.003075,10.928927,146
SHAPE00988,46.002728,10.927952,147
SHAPE00988,46.002438,10.927251,148
SHAPE00988,46.0022,10.926672,149
SHAPE00988,46.0022,10.926672,150
SHAPE00988,46.002144,10.926535,151
SHAPE00988,46.002007,10.92612,152
SHAPE00988,46.00197,10.926058,153
SHAPE00988,46.001923,10.926,154
SHAPE00988,46.00186,10.925929,155
SHAPE00988,46.001427,10.925516,156
SHAPE00988,46.001377,10.925467,157
SHAPE00988,46.00133,10.925428,158
SHAPE00988,46.00128,10.925385,159
SHAPE00988,46.001236,10.925353,160
SHAPE00988,46.00119,10.925322,161
SHAPE00988,46.001144,10.925297,162
SHAPE00988,46.001102,10.925276,163
SHAPE00988,46.00105,10.925259,164
SHAPE00988,46.000984,10.925242,165
SHAPE00988,46.00093,10.925235,166
SHAPE00988,46.000877,10.925234,167
SHAPE00988,46.00077,10.925236,168
SHAPE00988,45.99876,10.925422,169
SHAPE00988,45.998573,10.925433,170
SHAPE00988,45.998573,10.925433,171
SHAPE00988,45.998226,10.925454,172
SHAPE00988,45.99793,10.925465,173
SHAPE00988,45.99789,10.925469,174
SHAPE00988,45.997852,10.92548,175
SHAPE00988,45.997814,10.925494,176
SHAPE00988,45.997776,10.925513,177
SHAPE00988,45.99774,10.925537,178
SHAPE00988,45.997707,10.925566,179
SHAPE00988,45.997673,10.925597,180
SHAPE00988,45.997208,10.926103,181
SHAPE00988,45.99715,10.926164,182
SHAPE00988,45.99711,10.926204,183
SHAPE00988,45.99707,10.926241,184
SHAPE00988,45.997025,10.926274,185
SHAPE00988,45.996983,10.926305,186
SHAPE00988,45.996937,10.926332,187
SHAPE00988,45.99689,10.926354,188
SHAPE00988,45.996845,10.926373,189
SHAPE00988,45.996796,10.926389,190
SHAPE00988,45.99673,10.926405,191
SHAPE00988,45.996056,10.926528,192
SHAPE00988,45.995907,10.926556,193
SHAPE00988,45.995747,10.926582,194
SHAPE00988,45.995678,10.926593,195
SHAPE00988,45.9956,10.9266,196
SHAPE00988,45.995285,10.92662,197
SHAPE00988,45.994564,10.926617,198
SHAPE00988,45.99448,10.926617,199
SHAPE00988,45.993675,10.926611,200
SHAPE00988,45.993526,10.926607,201
SHAPE00988,45.993526,10.926607,202
SHAPE00988,45.993237,10.9266,203
SHAPE00988,45.992687,10.926591,204
SHAPE00988,45.9923,10.92659,205
SHAPE00988,45.99206,10.926601,206
SHAPE00988,45.99164,10.926575,207
SHAPE00988,45.991592,10.926574,208
SHAPE00988,45.991543,10.926569,209
SHAPE00988,45.991497,10.926561,210
SHAPE00988,45.99145,10.92655,211
SHAPE00988,45.991405,10.926536,212
SHAPE00988,45.99136,10.926517,213
SHAPE00988,45.991314,10.926497,214
SHAPE00988,45.99127,10.926473,215
SHAPE00988,45.990574,10.92603,216
SHAPE00988,45.99047,10.925981,217
SHAPE00988,45.99042,10.925964,218
SHAPE00988,45.990376,10.925953,219
SHAPE00988,45.990326,10.925946,220
SHAPE00988,45.99028,10.925944,221
SHAPE00988,45.990253,10.925945,222
SHAPE00988,45.99023,10.925948,223
SHAPE00988,45.990185,10.925957,224
SHAPE00988,45.990135,10.925971,225
SHAPE00988,45.990097,10.925985,226
SHAPE00988,45.990086,10.925991,227
SHAPE00988,45.990063,10.926003,228
SHAPE00988,45.990025,10.926024,229
SHAPE00988,45.98999,10.926054,230
SHAPE00988,45.989933,10.926102,231
SHAPE00988,45.98969,10.926328,232
SHAPE00988,45.989532,10.92647,233
SHAPE00988,45.989395,10.92658,234
SHAPE00988,45.98927,10.926663,235
SHAPE00988,45.989162,10.926723,236
SHAPE00988,45.98898,10.926797,237
SHAPE00988,45.98881,10.926843,238
SHAPE00988,45.988564,10.926868,239
SHAPE00988,45.988213,10.926886,240
SHAPE00988,45.987576,10.926926,241
SHAPE00988,45.98672,10.926939,242
SHAPE00988,45.98593,10.92692,243
SHAPE00988,45.985554,10.926896,244
SHAPE00988,45.985397,10.92684,245
SHAPE00988,45.985058,10.92663,246
SHAPE00988,45.984173,10.926085,247
SHAPE00988,45.983612,10.925739,248
SHAPE00988,45.98304,10.92538,249
SHAPE00988,45.983013,10.925361,250
SHAPE00988,45.98282,10.925246,251
SHAPE00988,45.98257,10.925096,252
SHAPE00988,45.98257,10.925096,253
SHAPE00988,45.98242,10.925004,254
SHAPE00988,45.98196,10.924692,255
SHAPE00988,45.981148,10.924194,256
SHAPE00988,45.980667,10.923901,257
SHAPE00988,45.98034,10.923725,258
SHAPE00988,45.98017,10.923643,259
SHAPE00988,45.97959,10.923385,260
SHAPE00988,45.979435,10.923331,261
SHAPE00988,45.979294,10.923297,262
SHAPE00988,45.97907,10.923279,263
SHAPE00988,45.97886,10.923287,264
SHAPE00988,45.97866,10.92333,265
SHAPE00988,45.978462,10.923406,266
SHAPE00988,45.97829,10.923519,267
SHAPE00988,45.978176,10.923621,268
SHAPE00988,45.978016,10.923787,269
SHAPE00988,45.977417,10.924722,270
SHAPE00988,45.97733,10.924841,271
SHAPE00988,45.977257,10.924917,272
SHAPE00988,45.9772,10.924967,273
SHAPE00988,45.977135,10.925014,274
SHAPE00988,45.97663,10.925338,275
SHAPE00988,45.976494,10.925417,276
SHAPE00988,45.976376,10.925469,277
SHAPE00988,45.97628,10.9255,278
SHAPE00988,45.9762,10.925514,279
SHAPE00988,45.97613,10.925521,280
SHAPE00988,45.97606,10.925521,281
SHAPE00988,45.975906,10.925494,282
SHAPE00988,45.97558,10.925403,283
SHAPE00988,45.97543,10.925355,284
SHAPE00988,45.97514,10.925241,285
SHAPE00988,45.97413,10.924884,286
SHAPE00988,45.972847,10.924416,287
SHAPE00988,45.97163,10.923981,288
SHAPE00988,45.9702,10.923467,289
SHAPE00988,45.97013,10.923441,290
SHAPE00988,45.97008,10.92342,291
SHAPE00988,45.97008,10.92342,292
SHAPE00988,45.969936,10.923361,293
SHAPE00988,45.96911,10.923065,294
SHAPE00988,45.968155,10.922722,295
SHAPE00988,45.967365,10.922454,296
SHAPE00988,45.966698,10.922178,297
SHAPE00988,45.96658,10.922137,298
SHAPE00988,45.966255,10.921954,299
SHAPE00988,45.966003,10.921807,300
SHAPE00988,45.96573,10.921607,301
SHAPE00988,45.96528,10.921197,302
SHAPE00988,45.96495,10.920813,303
SHAPE00988,45.964653,10.920409,304
SHAPE00988,45.96451,10.920207,305
SHAPE00988,45.964344,10.919981,306
SHAPE00988,45.96382,10.919255,307
SHAPE00988,45.96351,10.918584,308
SHAPE00988,45.963253,10.918039,309
SHAPE00988,45.963238,10.918006,310
SHAPE00988,45.96305,10.917608,311
SHAPE00988,45.96284,10.917165,312
SHAPE00988,45.96265,10.916688,313
SHAPE00988,45.962612,10.916579,314
SHAPE00988,45.962597,10.916532,315
SHAPE00988,45.962475,10.916185,316
SHAPE00988,45.962406,10.915992,317
SHAPE00988,45.962406,10.915992,318
SHAPE00988,45.962337,10.915792,319
SHAPE00988,45.962166,10.915293,320
SHAPE00988,45.96207,10.91502,321
SHAPE00988,45.961998,10.914828,322
SHAPE00988,45.961937,10.914707,323
SHAPE00988,45.96188,10.914602,324
SHAPE00988,45.961853,10.914555,325
SHAPE00988,45.961765,10.914454,326
SHAPE00988,45.96169,10.914364,327
SHAPE00988,45.961372,10.913982,328
SHAPE00988,45.96135,10.913954,329
SHAPE00988,45.961338,10.913938,330
SHAPE00988,45.961277,10.913863,331
SHAPE00988,45.961243,10.91382,332
SHAPE00988,45.96114,10.913696,333
SHAPE00988,45.9611,10.91365,334
SHAPE00988,45.961006,10.913528,335
SHAPE00988,45.960938,10.913442,336
SHAPE00988,45.960835,10.913309,337
SHAPE00988,45.96064,10.912988,338
SHAPE00988,45.96065,10.912951,339
SHAPE00988,45.960655,10.91291,340
SHAPE00988,45.960648,10.912869,341
SHAPE00988,45.960636,10.912834,342
SHAPE00988,45.960613,10.912807,343
SHAPE00988,45.960587,10.912789,344
SHAPE00988,45.960735,10.912271,345
SHAPE00988,45.96075,10.912211,346
SHAPE00988,45.960808,10.912085,347
SHAPE00988,45.960907,10.911839,348
SHAPE00988,45.961037,10.911522,349
SHAPE00988,45.961044,10.911498,350
SHAPE00988,45.961178,10.911166,351
SHAPE00988,45.96126,10.910954,352
SHAPE00988,45.961334,10.910791,353
SHAPE00988,45.961353,10.910744,354
SHAPE00988,45.96136,10.910704,355
SHAPE00988,45.96136,10.910704,356
SHAPE00988,45.96137,10.910656,357
SHAPE00988,45.96137,10.910606,358
SHAPE00988,45.961357,10.910524,359
SHAPE00988,45.961346,10.910472,360
SHAPE00988,45.961323,10.91041,361
SHAPE00988,45.961266,10.910272,362
SHAPE00988,45.961227,10.910192,363
SHAPE00988,45.961174,10.910083,364
SHAPE00988,45.961147,10.910038,365
SHAPE00988,45.961075,10.909916,366
SHAPE00988,45.96103,10.909836,367
SHAPE00988,45.96098,10.909759,368
SHAPE00988,45.960926,10.909684,369
SHAPE00988,45.960907,10.909659,370
SHAPE00988,45.96089,10.909635,371
SHAPE00988,45.960884,10.909625,372
SHAPE00988,45.960827,10.909558,373
SHAPE00988,45.960747,10.909468,374
SHAPE00988,45.96067,10.909376,375
SHAPE00988,45.960583,10.909267,376
SHAPE00988,45.960457,10.909107,377
SHAPE00988,45.960426,10.909066,378
SHAPE00988,45.960205,10.908782,379
SHAPE00988,45.960136,10.908697,380
SHAPE00988,45.959976,10.90849,381
SHAPE00988,45.959816,10.908284,382
SHAPE00988,45.959694,10.908117,383
SHAPE00988,45.959503,10.907818,384
SHAPE00988,45.959423,10.907705,385
SHAPE00988,45.959297,10.907532,386
SHAPE00988,45.959255,10.907475,387
SHAPE00988,45.95907,10.907229,388
SHAPE00988,45.95905,10.907205,389
SHAPE00988,45.959,10.907145,390
SHAPE00988,45.958893,10.907016,391
SHAPE00988,45.958866,10.906981,392
SHAPE00988,45.958637,10.906694,393
SHAPE00988,45.958508,10.906527,394
SHAPE00988,45.958508,10.906527,395
SHAPE00988,45.95848,10.90649,396
SHAPE00988,45.958206,10.906138,397
SHAPE00988,45.95799,10.905856,398
SHAPE00988,45.957783,10.905604,399
SHAPE00988,45.957664,10.905461,400
SHAPE00988,45.957546,10.905309,401
SHAPE00988,45.957317,10.905016,402
SHAPE00988,45.957287,10.904974,403
SHAPE00988,45.956856,10.904428,404
SHAPE00988,45.956825,10.90439,405
SHAPE00988,45.9568,10.904344,406
SHAPE00988,45.956696,10.904168,407
SHAPE00988,45.956203,10.903307,408
SHAPE00988,45.95605,10.90304,409
SHAPE00988,45.955967,10.902887,410
SHAPE00988,45.95576,10.902568,411
SHAPE00988,45.955517,10.902241,412
SHAPE00988,45.95542,10.902132,413
SHAPE00988,45.95523,10.90193,414
SHAPE00988,45.954582,10.901249,415
SHAPE00988,45.954346,10.901,416
SHAPE00988,45.954185,10.900864,417
SHAPE00988,45.954086,10.900792,418
SHAPE00988,45.954006,10.900738,419
SHAPE00988,45.953876,10.900673,420
SHAPE00988,45.95376,10.900616,421
SHAPE00988,45.953686,10.900586,422
SHAPE00988,45.95365,10.900574,423
SHAPE00988,45.953613,10.90056,424
SHAPE00988,45.953594,10.900555,425
SHAPE00988,45.953533,10.900538,426
SHAPE00988,45.953403,10.900525,427
SHAPE00988,45.95328,10.900522,428
SHAPE00988,45.953133,10.900531,429
SHAPE00988,45.95308,10.900536,430
SHAPE00988,45.952988,10.900557,431
SHAPE00988,45.95286,10.900591,432
SHAPE00988,45.952694,10.900638,433
SHAPE00988,45.95262,10.900659,434
SHAPE00988,45.952427,10.900712,435
SHAPE00988,45.952362,10.900731,436
SHAPE00988,45.952164,10.900783,437
SHAPE00988,45.952137,10.90079,438
SHAPE00988,45.951843,10.900857,439
SHAPE00988,45.951756,10.900879,440
SHAPE00988,45.951736,10.900884,441
SHAPE00988,45.951702,10.900892,442
SHAPE00988,45.951546,10.900931,443
SHAPE00988,45.951416,10.900964,444
SHAPE00988,45.951416,10.900964,445
SHAPE00988,45.95132,10.900988,446
SHAPE00988,45.951115,10.901038,447
SHAPE00988,45.951057,10.901052,448
SHAPE00988,45.951035,10.901058,449
SHAPE00988,45.950905,10.901092,450
SHAPE00988,45.95059,10.901175,451
SHAPE00988,45.95055,10.901186,452
SHAPE00988,45.950447,10.901218,453
SHAPE00988,45.950165,10.901328,454
SHAPE00988,45.950115,10.901346,455
SHAPE00988,45.950073,10.901366,456
SHAPE00988,45.950043,10.90138,457
SHAPE00988,45.95001,10.901396,458
SHAPE00988,45.949726,10.901527,459
SHAPE00988,45.949574,10.901608,460
SHAPE00988,45.949207,10.901822,461
SHAPE00988,45.949127,10.901874,462
SHAPE00988,45.948868,10.902021,463
SHAPE00988,45.948223,10.902413,464
SHAPE00988,45.94786,10.902636,465
SHAPE00988,45.947838,10.902651,466
SHAPE00988,45.947365,10.902941,467
SHAPE00988,45.94718,10.903024,468
SHAPE00988,45.946987,10.903077,469
SHAPE00988,45.946785,10.903091,470
SHAPE00988,45.946648,10.903077,471
SHAPE00988,45.946606,10.903076,472
SHAPE00988,45.946606,10.903076,473
SHAPE00988,45.945873,10.903056,474
SHAPE00988,45.94581,10.903062,475
SHAPE00988,45.945747,10.903074,476
SHAPE00988,45.944305,10.902523,477
SHAPE00988,45.944294,10.902517,478
SHAPE00988,45.943558,10.90222,479
SHAPE00988,45.942875,10.901942,480
SHAPE00988,45.94265,10.901853,481
SHAPE00988,45.942448,10.901777,482
SHAPE00988,45.94209,10.901627,483
SHAPE00988,45.942074,10.901621,484
SHAPE00988,45.942036,10.901607,485
SHAPE00988,45.941467,10.901392,486
SHAPE00988,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00988,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE00988,45.93893,10.900821,489
SHAPE00988,45.938892,10.900806,490
SHAPE00988,45.938797,10.90077,491
SHAPE00988,45.938663,10.900708,492
SHAPE00988,45.938488,10.900613,493
SHAPE00988,45.93827,10.900476,494
SHAPE00988,45.93808,10.900352,495
SHAPE00988,45.937885,10.900221,496
SHAPE00988,45.937706,10.90009,497
SHAPE00988,45.9376,10.900007,498
SHAPE00988,45.937458,10.899874,499
SHAPE00988,45.93728,10.899678,500
SHAPE00988,45.93635,10.898585,501
SHAPE00988,45.936142,10.898369,502
SHAPE00988,45.936,10.898231,503
SHAPE00988,45.935844,10.898108,504
SHAPE00988,45.935677,10.89801,505
SHAPE00988,45.934963,10.897703,506
SHAPE00988,45.934933,10.897691,507
SHAPE00988,45.934612,10.897545,508
SHAPE00988,45.934563,10.897522,509
SHAPE00988,45.93417,10.897339,510
SHAPE00988,45.933968,10.897243,511
SHAPE00988,45.933765,10.897146,512
SHAPE00988,45.93295,10.896788,513
SHAPE00988,45.932575,10.896619,514
SHAPE00988,45.932262,10.896544,515
SHAPE00988,45.93219,10.896525,516
SHAPE00988,45.932117,10.896514,517
SHAPE00988,45.931416,10.896399,518
SHAPE00988,45.931263,10.896379,519
SHAPE00988,45.931,10.89634,520
SHAPE00988,45.931,10.89634,521
SHAPE00988,45.93067,10.896293,522
SHAPE00988,45.928753,10.895961,523
SHAPE00988,45.928436,10.895913,524
SHAPE00988,45.928238,10.89588,525
SHAPE00988,45.928062,10.895837,526
SHAPE00988,45.92787,10.89577,527
SHAPE00988,45.927692,10.895695,528
SHAPE00988,45.92688,10.895276,529
SHAPE00988,45.926533,10.895103,530
SHAPE00988,45.925636,10.894659,531
SHAPE00988,45.925346,10.894513,532
SHAPE00988,45.925243,10.894464,533
SHAPE00988,45.925,10.894341,534
SHAPE00988,45.924915,10.894302,535
SHAPE00988,45.924747,10.894216,536
SHAPE00988,45.924732,10.894207,537
SHAPE00988,45.924732,10.894207,538
SHAPE00988,45.92469,10.894183,539
SHAPE00988,45.924488,10.894086,540
SHAPE00988,45.924244,10.893893,541
SHAPE00988,45.924057,10.893755,542
SHAPE00988,45.923832,10.893507,543
SHAPE00988,45.92371,10.893327,544
SHAPE00988,45.923714,10.89325,545
SHAPE00988,45.923702,10.893175,546
SHAPE00988,45.92367,10.893109,547
SHAPE00988,45.92363,10.89306,548
SHAPE00988,45.92358,10.893031,549
SHAPE00988,45.923527,10.893027,550
SHAPE00988,45.923485,10.893033,551
SHAPE00988,45.923286,10.892963,552
SHAPE00988,45.92316,10.892939,553
SHAPE00988,45.922955,10.892864,554
SHAPE00988,45.92283,10.892794,555
SHAPE00988,45.922806,10.892776,556
SHAPE00988,45.922607,10.892622,557
SHAPE00988,45.92244,10.892491,558
SHAPE00988,45.92198,10.892115,559
SHAPE00988,45.92152,10.891737,560
SHAPE00988,45.921425,10.89166,561
SHAPE00988,45.921425,10.89166,562
SHAPE00988,45.9214,10.891639,563
SHAPE00988,45.92125,10.891479,564
SHAPE00988,45.921165,10.891367,565
SHAPE00988,45.920944,10.891077,566
SHAPE00988,45.920723,10.890668,567
SHAPE00988,45.92072,10.890639,568
SHAPE00988,45.92071,10.890614,569
SHAPE00988,45.920696,10.890594,570
SHAPE00988,45.920685,10.890587,571
SHAPE00988,45.920677,10.890581,572
SHAPE00988,45.92066,10.890578,573
SHAPE00988,45.920643,10.890582,574
SHAPE00988,45.920628,10.89059,575
SHAPE00988,45.920612,10.89061,576
SHAPE00988,45.920605,10.89063,577
SHAPE00988,45.9206,10.890653,578
SHAPE00988,45.920467,10.890884,579
SHAPE00988,45.92042,10.890947,580
SHAPE00988,45.92037,10.890999,581
SHAPE00988,45.920288,10.891075,582
SHAPE00988,45.920174,10.891177,583
SHAPE00988,45.92001,10.891227,584
SHAPE00988,45.919567,10.89134,585
SHAPE00989,45.81959,11.092318,1
SHAPE00989,45.819584,11.092395,2
SHAPE00989,45.819588,11.092522,3
SHAPE00989,45.819565,11.092651,4
SHAPE00989,45.819553,11.092815,5
SHAPE00989,45.81942,11.092903,6
SHAPE00989,45.81889,11.093244,7
SHAPE00989,45.81869,11.093417,8
SHAPE00989,45.81868,11.093439,9
SHAPE00989,45.81859,11.093608,10
SHAPE00989,45.818493,11.093913,11
SHAPE00989,45.818382,11.094074,12
SHAPE00989,45.818268,11.094232,13
SHAPE00989,45.81814,11.09435,14
SHAPE00989,45.81803,11.09444,15
SHAPE00989,45.817963,11.09446,16
SHAPE00989,45.817802,11.094403,17
SHAPE00989,45.81769,11.094358,18
SHAPE00989,45.817585,11.094308,19
SHAPE00989,45.81756,11.094289,20
SHAPE00989,45.817387,11.094242,21
SHAPE00989,45.81728,11.094281,22
SHAPE00989,45.817177,11.094366,23
SHAPE00989,45.81705,11.094545,24
SHAPE00989,45.816944,11.094842,25
SHAPE00989,45.816895,11.094895,26
SHAPE00989,45.81683,11.094886,27
SHAPE00989,45.816765,11.09478,28
SHAPE00989,45.816982,11.094519,29
SHAPE00989,45.817207,11.094233,30
SHAPE00989,45.817425,11.093912,31
SHAPE00989,45.817593,11.093572,32
SHAPE00989,45.81773,11.093277,33
SHAPE00989,45.817856,11.093084,34
SHAPE00989,45.818108,11.092663,35
SHAPE00989,45.818237,11.092399,36
SHAPE00989,45.818367,11.092108,37
SHAPE00989,45.818474,11.09194,38
SHAPE00989,45.81854,11.091839,39
SHAPE00989,45.81866,11.091692,40
SHAPE00989,45.81866,11.091692,41
SHAPE00989,45.81854,11.091839,42
SHAPE00989,45.818474,11.09194,43
SHAPE00989,45.818367,11.092108,44
SHAPE00989,45.818237,11.092399,45
SHAPE00989,45.818108,11.092663,46
SHAPE00989,45.817856,11.093084,47
SHAPE00989,45.81773,11.093277,48
SHAPE00989,45.817593,11.093572,49
SHAPE00989,45.817425,11.093912,50
SHAPE00989,45.817207,11.094233,51
SHAPE00989,45.816982,11.094519,52
SHAPE00989,45.816914,11.094601,53
SHAPE00989,45.816914,11.094601,54
SHAPE00989,45.816765,11.09478,55
SHAPE00989,45.816532,11.094953,56
SHAPE00989,45.81637,11.09511,57
SHAPE00989,45.816196,11.09518,58
SHAPE00989,45.81597,11.095242,59
SHAPE00989,45.81586,11.095343,60
SHAPE00989,45.815796,11.095571,61
SHAPE00989,45.815754,11.096013,62
SHAPE00989,45.81562,11.096415,63
SHAPE00989,45.815586,11.096442,64
SHAPE00989,45.815495,11.096481,65
SHAPE00989,45.815445,11.096491,66
SHAPE00989,45.815384,11.09645,67
SHAPE00989,45.815346,11.096375,68
SHAPE00989,45.815235,11.096027,69
SHAPE00989,45.815002,11.095602,70
SHAPE00989,45.814674,11.095122,71
SHAPE00989,45.814606,11.095017,72
SHAPE00989,45.814503,11.094892,73
SHAPE00989,45.814327,11.09479,74
SHAPE00989,45.81418,11.094766,75
SHAPE00989,45.81355,11.094839,76
SHAPE00989,45.81322,11.09485,77
SHAPE00989,45.813046,11.094876,78
SHAPE00989,45.812878,11.09498,79
SHAPE00989,45.81272,11.095128,80
SHAPE00989,45.812435,11.095534,81
SHAPE00989,45.812275,11.095701,82
SHAPE00989,45.812023,11.095881,83
SHAPE00989,45.811626,11.096145,84
SHAPE00989,45.81151,11.096194,85
SHAPE00989,45.81136,11.096217,86
SHAPE00989,45.81123,11.096199,87
SHAPE00989,45.81115,11.096149,88
SHAPE00989,45.811066,11.096085,89
SHAPE00989,45.81076,11.095839,90
SHAPE00989,45.81055,11.095789,91
SHAPE00989,45.810356,11.095796,92
SHAPE00989,45.81023,11.095726,93
SHAPE00989,45.810097,11.095636,94
SHAPE00989,45.810047,11.0956,95
SHAPE00989,45.809875,11.095514,96
SHAPE00989,45.809742,11.095501,97
SHAPE00989,45.809605,11.095613,98
SHAPE00989,45.80934,11.096014,99
SHAPE00989,45.809105,11.096426,100
SHAPE00989,45.80904,11.096492,101
SHAPE00989,45.80904,11.096492,102
SHAPE00989,45.808926,11.096613,103
SHAPE00989,45.808758,11.096754,104
SHAPE00989,45.808613,11.096839,105
SHAPE00989,45.808414,11.096926,106
SHAPE00989,45.808178,11.096967,107
SHAPE00989,45.8079,11.09698,108
SHAPE00989,45.8077,11.097046,109
SHAPE00989,45.80751,11.097136,110
SHAPE00989,45.80742,11.097207,111
SHAPE00989,45.807354,11.097307,112
SHAPE00989,45.807293,11.097447,113
SHAPE00989,45.80723,11.097561,114
SHAPE00989,45.807156,11.097664,115
SHAPE00989,45.807068,11.097743,116
SHAPE00989,45.806904,11.097897,117
SHAPE00989,45.80679,11.098027,118
SHAPE00989,45.806686,11.098179,119
SHAPE00989,45.80657,11.098369,120
SHAPE00989,45.806423,11.098513,121
SHAPE00989,45.80632,11.098583,122
SHAPE00989,45.805973,11.098772,123
SHAPE00989,45.80587,11.098804,124
SHAPE00989,45.805786,11.098803,125
SHAPE00989,45.80571,11.098783,126
SHAPE00989,45.805557,11.098733,127
SHAPE00989,45.805405,11.098702,128
SHAPE00989,45.805145,11.098685,129
SHAPE00989,45.80456,11.098706,130
SHAPE00989,45.80444,11.098739,131
SHAPE00989,45.80435,11.098798,132
SHAPE00989,45.80425,11.098849,133
SHAPE00989,45.804146,11.098866,134
SHAPE00989,45.804047,11.098845,135
SHAPE00989,45.803566,11.098703,136
SHAPE00989,45.80339,11.098625,137
SHAPE00989,45.803226,11.098538,138
SHAPE00989,45.803112,11.098467,139
SHAPE00989,45.80299,11.098483,140
SHAPE00989,45.802937,11.098513,141
SHAPE00989,45.802853,11.098589,142
SHAPE00989,45.802616,11.098837,143
SHAPE00989,45.802505,11.098925,144
SHAPE00989,45.80235,11.099005,145
SHAPE00989,45.80205,11.099159,146
SHAPE00989,45.801838,11.099319,147
SHAPE00989,45.801533,11.099421,148
SHAPE00989,45.801308,11.099551,149
SHAPE00989,45.801178,11.099766,150
SHAPE00989,45.800873,11.100491,151
SHAPE00989,45.800797,11.100718,152
SHAPE00989,45.800686,11.100912,153
SHAPE00989,45.80053,11.101092,154
SHAPE00989,45.800404,11.101214,155
SHAPE00989,45.800285,11.101254,156
SHAPE00989,45.80022,11.101256,157
SHAPE00989,45.800045,11.10123,158
SHAPE00989,45.799908,11.101208,159
SHAPE00989,45.799698,11.101228,160
SHAPE00989,45.799526,11.101205,161
SHAPE00989,45.799355,11.101197,162
SHAPE00989,45.799263,11.101233,163
SHAPE00989,45.799187,11.101279,164
SHAPE00989,45.799107,11.101385,165
SHAPE00989,45.79906,11.101569,166
SHAPE00989,45.799007,11.101812,167
SHAPE00989,45.79895,11.102035,168
SHAPE00989,45.798897,11.102173,169
SHAPE00989,45.798832,11.102288,170
SHAPE00989,45.798786,11.102349,171
SHAPE00989,45.798717,11.1024,172
SHAPE00989,45.798584,11.102453,173
SHAPE00989,45.79842,11.102509,174
SHAPE00989,45.798203,11.102672,175
SHAPE00989,45.79805,11.102879,176
SHAPE00989,45.797882,11.103093,177
SHAPE00989,45.797695,11.103291,178
SHAPE00989,45.79732,11.103624,179
SHAPE00989,45.797195,11.103817,180
SHAPE00989,45.797073,11.104128,181
SHAPE00989,45.79691,11.104536,182
SHAPE00989,45.796665,11.105042,183
SHAPE00989,45.796577,11.105217,184
SHAPE00989,45.796463,11.105433,185
SHAPE00989,45.796463,11.105433,186
SHAPE00989,45.796234,11.105861,187
SHAPE00989,45.796017,11.10618,188
SHAPE00989,45.79586,11.106369,189
SHAPE00989,45.795662,11.106554,190
SHAPE00989,45.795517,11.106647,191
SHAPE00989,45.795273,11.106807,192
SHAPE00989,45.794907,11.107034,193
SHAPE00989,45.794186,11.107404,194
SHAPE00989,45.794186,11.107404,195
SHAPE00989,45.79394,11.10753,196
SHAPE00989,45.79393,11.107537,197
SHAPE00989,45.793293,11.107863,198
SHAPE00989,45.792847,11.10817,199
SHAPE00989,45.792583,11.108427,200
SHAPE00989,45.79241,11.108597,201
SHAPE00989,45.792282,11.108735,202
SHAPE00989,45.79219,11.108888,203
SHAPE00989,45.79214,11.109147,204
SHAPE00989,45.792114,11.109379,205
SHAPE00989,45.792107,11.109771,206
SHAPE00989,45.79212,11.110265,207
SHAPE00989,45.792194,11.110827,208
SHAPE00989,45.79241,11.111803,209
SHAPE00989,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE00989,45.792747,11.114644,211
SHAPE00989,45.79274,11.114989,212
SHAPE00989,45.792698,11.115216,213
SHAPE00989,45.792614,11.115389,214
SHAPE00989,45.792473,11.115533,215
SHAPE00989,45.79233,11.115566,216
SHAPE00989,45.79216,11.115589,217
SHAPE00989,45.79202,11.115555,218
SHAPE00989,45.791954,11.115465,219
SHAPE00989,45.7919,11.115325,220
SHAPE00989,45.79178,11.114995,221
SHAPE00989,45.791634,11.114731,222
SHAPE00989,45.79125,11.11427,223
SHAPE00989,45.791,11.113924,224
SHAPE00989,45.79077,11.113514,225
SHAPE00989,45.790432,11.11243,226
SHAPE00989,45.79033,11.112249,227
SHAPE00989,45.790283,11.112177,228
SHAPE00989,45.790054,11.112036,229
SHAPE00989,45.789776,11.11194,230
SHAPE00989,45.789776,11.11194,231
SHAPE00989,45.78969,11.111911,232
SHAPE00989,45.78955,11.111887,233
SHAPE00989,45.78926,11.111843,234
SHAPE00989,45.78907,11.111794,235
SHAPE00989,45.788895,11.111702,236
SHAPE00989,45.78858,11.111462,237
SHAPE00989,45.78817,11.11106,238
SHAPE00989,45.78793,11.110788,239
SHAPE00989,45.787792,11.110582,240
SHAPE00989,45.78768,11.110319,241
SHAPE00989,45.787323,11.109383,242
SHAPE00989,45.78723,11.109228,243
SHAPE00989,45.78719,11.109189,244
SHAPE00989,45.78719,11.109189,245
SHAPE00989,45.787106,11.109113,246
SHAPE00989,45.786945,11.109045,247
SHAPE00989,45.786785,11.109029,248
SHAPE00989,45.78658,11.109092,249
SHAPE00989,45.786377,11.109199,250
SHAPE00989,45.785774,11.109605,251
SHAPE00989,45.785645,11.109685,252
SHAPE00989,45.78553,11.109816,253
SHAPE00989,45.785385,11.110072,254
SHAPE00989,45.78528,11.110387,255
SHAPE00989,45.78509,11.111261,256
SHAPE00989,45.78508,11.111465,257
SHAPE00989,45.785038,11.112023,258
SHAPE00989,45.784977,11.112377,259
SHAPE00989,45.784863,11.11267,260
SHAPE00989,45.78472,11.112908,261
SHAPE00989,45.784565,11.113145,262
SHAPE00989,45.784267,11.113448,263
SHAPE00989,45.78398,11.113729,264
SHAPE00989,45.783733,11.113912,265
SHAPE00989,45.783596,11.113928,266
SHAPE00989,45.783497,11.113892,267
SHAPE00989,45.783398,11.113771,268
SHAPE00989,45.78333,11.113684,269
SHAPE00989,45.783165,11.113619,270
SHAPE00989,45.78302,11.113636,271
SHAPE00989,45.78292,11.113668,272
SHAPE00989,45.782776,11.113748,273
SHAPE00989,45.78268,11.113877,274
SHAPE00989,45.782623,11.114016,275
SHAPE00989,45.782578,11.11412,276
SHAPE00989,45.78251,11.114273,277
SHAPE00989,45.78251,11.114273,278
SHAPE00989,45.78232,11.114684,279
SHAPE00989,45.782265,11.114896,280
SHAPE00989,45.782253,11.115098,281
SHAPE00989,45.782284,11.115376,282
SHAPE00989,45.78232,11.115817,283
SHAPE00989,45.782356,11.1162,284
SHAPE00989,45.78234,11.116606,285
SHAPE00989,45.78236,11.116712,286
SHAPE00989,45.78254,11.11707,287
SHAPE00989,45.78265,11.117471,288
SHAPE00989,45.782665,11.117643,289
SHAPE00989,45.78268,11.117814,290
SHAPE00989,45.7827,11.118549,291
SHAPE00989,45.78271,11.118678,292
SHAPE00991,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE00991,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE00991,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE00991,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE00991,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE00991,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE00991,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE00991,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE00991,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE00991,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE00991,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE00991,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE00991,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE00991,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE00991,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE00991,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE00991,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE00991,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE00991,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE00991,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE00991,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE00991,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE00991,45.917492,10.881837,23
SHAPE00991,45.91748,10.881662,24
SHAPE00991,45.91727,10.881336,25
SHAPE00991,45.917168,10.881194,26
SHAPE00991,45.916992,10.88092,27
SHAPE00991,45.916973,10.880892,28
SHAPE00991,45.916954,10.880862,29
SHAPE00991,45.91692,10.880804,30
SHAPE00991,45.916634,10.88038,31
SHAPE00991,45.916576,10.880298,32
SHAPE00991,45.916546,10.880258,33
SHAPE00991,45.916374,10.880006,34
SHAPE00991,45.916275,10.879857,35
SHAPE00991,45.91607,10.879524,36
SHAPE00991,45.915863,10.879242,37
SHAPE00991,45.915665,10.879011,38
SHAPE00991,45.91561,10.878913,39
SHAPE00991,45.915554,10.878804,40
SHAPE00991,45.91556,10.878772,41
SHAPE00991,45.915558,10.878737,42
SHAPE00991,45.91555,10.878703,43
SHAPE00991,45.915535,10.87868,44
SHAPE00991,45.915527,10.878672,45
SHAPE00991,45.91551,10.87866,46
SHAPE00991,45.91549,10.878656,47
SHAPE00991,45.915462,10.878663,48
SHAPE00991,45.915443,10.87868,49
SHAPE00991,45.91524,10.878557,50
SHAPE00991,45.915047,10.878324,51
SHAPE00991,45.914677,10.877867,52
SHAPE00991,45.91445,10.877621,53
SHAPE00991,45.914394,10.877556,54
SHAPE00991,45.91435,10.877512,55
SHAPE00991,45.914146,10.877283,56
SHAPE00991,45.914124,10.877255,57
SHAPE00991,45.913708,10.876787,58
SHAPE00991,45.91368,10.876755,59
SHAPE00991,45.9131,10.876095,60
SHAPE00991,45.912937,10.875908,61
SHAPE00991,45.912548,10.875474,62
SHAPE00991,45.912548,10.875474,63
SHAPE00991,45.912178,10.875056,64
SHAPE00991,45.912033,10.874894,65
SHAPE00991,45.911743,10.874549,66
SHAPE00991,45.911594,10.874335,67
SHAPE00991,45.911495,10.874186,68
SHAPE00991,45.91141,10.874068,69
SHAPE00991,45.91119,10.873647,70
SHAPE00991,45.91114,10.873555,71
SHAPE00991,45.910984,10.873255,72
SHAPE00991,45.9107,10.872691,73
SHAPE00991,45.910614,10.872505,74
SHAPE00991,45.910587,10.872445,75
SHAPE00991,45.91046,10.87217,76
SHAPE00991,45.910374,10.871957,77
SHAPE00991,45.910378,10.87187,78
SHAPE00991,45.91037,10.871819,79
SHAPE00991,45.910366,10.871783,80
SHAPE00991,45.910324,10.871682,81
SHAPE00991,45.910297,10.871648,82
SHAPE00991,45.910286,10.871633,83
SHAPE00991,45.910225,10.871585,84
SHAPE00991,45.910088,10.871346,85
SHAPE00991,45.9099,10.870992,86
SHAPE00991,45.9099,10.870992,87
SHAPE00991,45.909893,10.870981,88
SHAPE00991,45.909798,10.870833,89
SHAPE00991,45.909595,10.870523,90
SHAPE00991,45.909523,10.870414,91
SHAPE00991,45.9093,10.870079,92
SHAPE00991,45.909138,10.869825,93
SHAPE00991,45.908882,10.869435,94
SHAPE00991,45.908756,10.869246,95
SHAPE00991,45.90869,10.869148,96
SHAPE00991,45.90858,10.868971,97
SHAPE00991,45.908527,10.868888,98
SHAPE00991,45.90844,10.868746,99
SHAPE00991,45.908367,10.868637,100
SHAPE00991,45.907845,10.867877,101
SHAPE00991,45.907684,10.86767,102
SHAPE00991,45.907646,10.867593,103
SHAPE00991,45.907578,10.867389,104
SHAPE00991,45.90758,10.867316,105
SHAPE00991,45.90757,10.867229,106
SHAPE00991,45.907536,10.867138,107
SHAPE00991,45.90746,10.867045,108
SHAPE00991,45.907417,10.867021,109
SHAPE00991,45.90736,10.867008,110
SHAPE00991,45.907295,10.867021,111
SHAPE00991,45.907246,10.867048,112
SHAPE00991,45.90702,10.866953,113
SHAPE00991,45.906616,10.866438,114
SHAPE00991,45.90658,10.866399,115
SHAPE00991,45.906284,10.866035,116
SHAPE00991,45.90624,10.865978,117
SHAPE00991,45.90601,10.865705,118
SHAPE00991,45.905785,10.865435,119
SHAPE00991,45.905727,10.865365,120
SHAPE00991,45.90545,10.865012,121
SHAPE00991,45.904903,10.864318,122
SHAPE00991,45.904644,10.863995,123
SHAPE00991,45.904602,10.86393,124
SHAPE00991,45.904602,10.86393,125
SHAPE00991,45.904495,10.863773,126
SHAPE00991,45.90392,10.862857,127
SHAPE00991,45.903854,10.862739,128
SHAPE00991,45.903847,10.862723,129
SHAPE00991,45.903347,10.861869,130
SHAPE00991,45.90305,10.861364,131
SHAPE00991,45.902912,10.86111,132
SHAPE00991,45.902912,10.86111,133
SHAPE00991,45.90287,10.861032,134
SHAPE00991,45.902737,10.860774,135
SHAPE00991,45.902725,10.860755,136
SHAPE00991,45.902657,10.860641,137
SHAPE00991,45.90265,10.860627,138
SHAPE00991,45.902607,10.860561,139
SHAPE00991,45.902588,10.860532,140
SHAPE00991,45.902294,10.860023,141
SHAPE00991,45.901905,10.859368,142
SHAPE00991,45.901848,10.859267,143
SHAPE00991,45.901836,10.859246,144
SHAPE00991,45.90136,10.858445,145
SHAPE00991,45.90124,10.858235,146
SHAPE00991,45.90115,10.85807,147
SHAPE00991,45.90058,10.857064,148
SHAPE00991,45.899914,10.855877,149
SHAPE00991,45.899483,10.855145,150
SHAPE00991,45.899483,10.855145,151
SHAPE00991,45.899315,10.854857,152
SHAPE00991,45.899094,10.854484,153
SHAPE00991,45.899006,10.854336,154
SHAPE00991,45.898968,10.854266,155
SHAPE00991,45.898952,10.854239,156
SHAPE00991,45.89872,10.853853,157
SHAPE00991,45.898586,10.853621,158
SHAPE00991,45.898438,10.853394,159
SHAPE00991,45.89833,10.853242,160
SHAPE00991,45.898296,10.853193,161
SHAPE00991,45.898262,10.853148,162
SHAPE00991,45.898037,10.852859,163
SHAPE00991,45.897934,10.85275,164
SHAPE00991,45.89778,10.852574,165
SHAPE00991,45.897675,10.852467,166
SHAPE00991,45.897545,10.852337,167
SHAPE00991,45.89744,10.852237,168
SHAPE00991,45.897427,10.852205,169
SHAPE00991,45.897404,10.852181,170
SHAPE00991,45.89739,10.852171,171
SHAPE00991,45.89733,10.852113,172
SHAPE00991,45.89728,10.852058,173
SHAPE00991,45.897194,10.851974,174
SHAPE00991,45.897106,10.851901,175
SHAPE00991,45.896862,10.85168,176
SHAPE00991,45.896854,10.851673,177
SHAPE00991,45.89682,10.851635,178
SHAPE00991,45.89633,10.851142,179
SHAPE00991,45.89615,10.850952,180
SHAPE00991,45.896122,10.850927,181
SHAPE00991,45.89602,10.850819,182
SHAPE00991,45.89594,10.850739,183
SHAPE00991,45.895844,10.850641,184
SHAPE00991,45.8958,10.850599,185
SHAPE00991,45.895733,10.850525,186
SHAPE00991,45.895535,10.850321,187
SHAPE00991,45.89551,10.850296,188
SHAPE00991,45.895355,10.850118,189
SHAPE00991,45.895355,10.850118,190
SHAPE00991,45.895153,10.849898,191
SHAPE00991,45.89512,10.849859,192
SHAPE00991,45.89496,10.84969,193
SHAPE00991,45.894882,10.849606,194
SHAPE00991,45.894917,10.849534,195
SHAPE00991,45.895035,10.849297,196
SHAPE00991,45.89532,10.848738,197
SHAPE00991,45.89518,10.848558,198
SHAPE00991,45.89512,10.848472,199
SHAPE00991,45.895096,10.848441,200
SHAPE00991,45.894955,10.848203,201
SHAPE00991,45.894882,10.848034,202
SHAPE00991,45.89486,10.847931,203
SHAPE00991,45.894833,10.847827,204
SHAPE00991,45.894806,10.847654,205
SHAPE00991,45.8948,10.847543,206
SHAPE00991,45.894806,10.847466,207
SHAPE00991,45.894814,10.847387,208
SHAPE00991,45.894833,10.84732,209
SHAPE00991,45.894848,10.84725,210
SHAPE00991,45.89489,10.847123,211
SHAPE00991,45.894974,10.846886,212
SHAPE00991,45.895004,10.846702,213
SHAPE00991,45.895016,10.8466,214
SHAPE00991,45.895023,10.846545,215
SHAPE00991,45.89505,10.846312,216
SHAPE00991,45.895077,10.846206,217
SHAPE00991,45.89512,10.846044,218
SHAPE00991,45.895226,10.845756,219
SHAPE00991,45.89526,10.845659,220
SHAPE00991,45.895275,10.845575,221
SHAPE00991,45.895283,10.845525,222
SHAPE00991,45.895283,10.845478,223
SHAPE00991,45.89527,10.845414,224
SHAPE00991,45.895264,10.845382,225
SHAPE00991,45.895237,10.845325,226
SHAPE00991,45.895206,10.845268,227
SHAPE00991,45.895176,10.845221,228
SHAPE00991,45.895042,10.845063,229
SHAPE00991,45.894997,10.845012,230
SHAPE00991,45.894714,10.844707,231
SHAPE00991,45.89467,10.844641,232
SHAPE00991,45.89465,10.8446,233
SHAPE00991,45.89463,10.844534,234
SHAPE00991,45.894623,10.844512,235
SHAPE00991,45.89462,10.844449,236
SHAPE00991,45.894615,10.844392,237
SHAPE00991,45.89462,10.844329,238
SHAPE00991,45.894653,10.844188,239
SHAPE00991,45.8947,10.844014,240
SHAPE00991,45.89471,10.843985,241
SHAPE00991,45.894775,10.843837,242
SHAPE00991,45.89476,10.843827,243
SHAPE00991,45.89468,10.843772,244
SHAPE00991,45.89461,10.843608,245
SHAPE00991,45.89459,10.843498,246
SHAPE00991,45.894604,10.843431,247
SHAPE00991,45.894608,10.843363,248
SHAPE00991,45.8946,10.843308,249
SHAPE00991,45.89456,10.843252,250
SHAPE00991,45.894497,10.843222,251
SHAPE00991,45.894466,10.843206,252
SHAPE00991,45.894325,10.843166,253
SHAPE00991,45.894295,10.843163,254
SHAPE00991,45.89426,10.843175,255
SHAPE00991,45.894226,10.843203,256
SHAPE00991,45.894196,10.843234,257
SHAPE00991,45.894123,10.843234,258
SHAPE00991,45.89399,10.843202,259
SHAPE00991,45.893974,10.843193,260
SHAPE00991,45.89389,10.843172,261
SHAPE00991,45.893806,10.843138,262
SHAPE00991,45.893616,10.843016,263
SHAPE00991,45.893505,10.842959,264
SHAPE00991,45.89344,10.842942,265
SHAPE00991,45.893387,10.842929,266
SHAPE00991,45.893364,10.842926,267
SHAPE00991,45.89326,10.84293,268
SHAPE00991,45.89302,10.842926,269
SHAPE00991,45.892868,10.842929,270
SHAPE00991,45.892796,10.842927,271
SHAPE00991,45.892796,10.842985,272
SHAPE00991,45.892796,10.843121,273
SHAPE00991,45.892807,10.843666,274
SHAPE00991,45.892803,10.843784,275
SHAPE00991,45.892788,10.843895,276
SHAPE00991,45.89271,10.844245,277
SHAPE00991,45.892654,10.844504,278
SHAPE00991,45.892605,10.844761,279
SHAPE00991,45.892555,10.844994,280
SHAPE00991,45.89249,10.845305,281
SHAPE00991,45.892483,10.845339,282
SHAPE00991,45.892483,10.845339,283
SHAPE00991,45.89249,10.845305,284
SHAPE00991,45.892555,10.844994,285
SHAPE00991,45.892605,10.844761,286
SHAPE00991,45.892654,10.844504,287
SHAPE00991,45.89271,10.844245,288
SHAPE00991,45.892788,10.843895,289
SHAPE00991,45.892803,10.843784,290
SHAPE00991,45.892807,10.843666,291
SHAPE00991,45.892796,10.843121,292
SHAPE00991,45.892796,10.842985,293
SHAPE00991,45.892796,10.842927,294
SHAPE00991,45.892555,10.84293,295
SHAPE00991,45.89252,10.842931,296
SHAPE00991,45.892487,10.842932,297
SHAPE00991,45.892014,10.842933,298
SHAPE00991,45.891914,10.842935,299
SHAPE00991,45.89178,10.842937,300
SHAPE00991,45.89168,10.842939,301
SHAPE00991,45.89152,10.842947,302
SHAPE00991,45.89148,10.842948,303
SHAPE00991,45.891056,10.842957,304
SHAPE00991,45.89103,10.842957,305
SHAPE00991,45.890797,10.842963,306
SHAPE00991,45.89071,10.842965,307
SHAPE00991,45.890694,10.842966,308
SHAPE00991,45.8906,10.842969,309
SHAPE00991,45.89056,10.84297,310
SHAPE00991,45.890316,10.842978,311
SHAPE00991,45.88981,10.842994,312
SHAPE00991,45.889458,10.843005,313
SHAPE00991,45.889297,10.842998,314
SHAPE00991,45.889286,10.842967,315
SHAPE00991,45.889267,10.842938,316
SHAPE00991,45.889244,10.842921,317
SHAPE00991,45.88922,10.842909,318
SHAPE00991,45.88919,10.842901,319
SHAPE00991,45.889168,10.842898,320
SHAPE00991,45.889137,10.842906,321
SHAPE00991,45.889114,10.842924,322
SHAPE00991,45.889103,10.84294,323
SHAPE00991,45.88909,10.842962,324
SHAPE00991,45.889076,10.843006,325
SHAPE00991,45.88907,10.843062,326
SHAPE00991,45.88907,10.843089,327
SHAPE00991,45.889072,10.843116,328
SHAPE00991,45.889088,10.843169,329
SHAPE00991,45.8891,10.843195,330
SHAPE00991,45.88912,10.843212,331
SHAPE00991,45.889153,10.843243,332
SHAPE00991,45.889214,10.843335,333
SHAPE00991,45.889248,10.843396,334
SHAPE00991,45.88926,10.843433,335
SHAPE00991,45.889267,10.843457,336
SHAPE00991,45.889267,10.843498,337
SHAPE00991,45.889263,10.843541,338
SHAPE00991,45.88923,10.843699,339
SHAPE00991,45.889114,10.843985,340
SHAPE00991,45.88901,10.844236,341
SHAPE00991,45.888905,10.844501,342
SHAPE00991,45.888847,10.844553,343
SHAPE00991,45.888817,10.844577,344
SHAPE00991,45.888775,10.84458,345
SHAPE00991,45.888554,10.844491,346
SHAPE00991,45.888535,10.844485,347
SHAPE00991,45.888287,10.844391,348
SHAPE00991,45.88822,10.844367,349
SHAPE00991,45.88822,10.844367,350
SHAPE00991,45.888058,10.844305,351
SHAPE00991,45.888,10.844331,352
SHAPE00991,45.887974,10.844356,353
SHAPE00991,45.887955,10.844391,354
SHAPE00991,45.887897,10.844687,355
SHAPE00991,45.887875,10.844824,356
SHAPE00991,45.887863,10.844965,357
SHAPE00991,45.8878,10.845299,358
SHAPE00991,45.88776,10.845408,359
SHAPE00991,45.887745,10.845493,360
SHAPE00991,45.887665,10.845923,361
SHAPE00991,45.887638,10.846074,362
SHAPE00991,45.887615,10.846201,363
SHAPE00991,45.88757,10.846441,364
SHAPE00991,45.88755,10.846544,365
SHAPE00991,45.88739,10.847377,366
SHAPE00991,45.887356,10.847564,367
SHAPE00991,45.88733,10.8477,368
SHAPE00991,45.887238,10.84767,369
SHAPE00991,45.886883,10.847549,370
SHAPE00991,45.886745,10.847504,371
SHAPE00991,45.88637,10.847378,372
SHAPE00991,45.88613,10.847288,373
SHAPE00991,45.88604,10.847254,374
SHAPE00991,45.885796,10.847157,375
SHAPE00991,45.885674,10.84709,376
SHAPE00991,45.885624,10.847053,377
SHAPE00991,45.88559,10.847018,378
SHAPE00991,45.8856,10.846967,379
SHAPE00991,45.885616,10.846916,380
SHAPE00991,45.885654,10.846768,381
SHAPE00991,45.885654,10.846768,382
SHAPE00991,45.885616,10.846916,383
SHAPE00991,45.8856,10.846967,384
SHAPE00991,45.88559,10.847018,385
SHAPE00991,45.885563,10.847108,386
SHAPE00991,45.88554,10.847192,387
SHAPE00991,45.885513,10.847296,388
SHAPE00991,45.885452,10.84752,389
SHAPE00991,45.885365,10.847863,390
SHAPE00991,45.885307,10.848076,391
SHAPE00991,45.885265,10.848236,392
SHAPE00991,45.88524,10.848343,393
SHAPE00991,45.885227,10.84838,394
SHAPE00991,45.885147,10.848591,395
SHAPE00991,45.885063,10.84882,396
SHAPE00991,45.88477,10.849552,397
SHAPE00991,45.884766,10.849565,398
SHAPE00991,45.884705,10.849696,399
SHAPE00991,45.88467,10.849763,400
SHAPE00991,45.8845,10.850113,401
SHAPE00991,45.88443,10.850244,402
SHAPE00991,45.884274,10.850542,403
SHAPE00991,45.884254,10.850582,404
SHAPE00991,45.884247,10.850601,405
SHAPE00991,45.88421,10.850668,406
SHAPE00991,45.8842,10.850688,407
SHAPE00991,45.88415,10.85078,408
SHAPE00991,45.883884,10.851295,409
SHAPE00991,45.88387,10.851324,410
SHAPE00991,45.883854,10.851357,411
SHAPE00991,45.88383,10.851397,412
SHAPE00991,45.883682,10.851663,413
SHAPE00991,45.883663,10.851702,414
SHAPE00991,45.883656,10.851715,415
SHAPE00991,45.883556,10.851896,416
SHAPE00991,45.883488,10.852015,417
SHAPE00991,45.88347,10.852051,418
SHAPE00991,45.88328,10.852394,419
SHAPE00991,45.88327,10.852413,420
SHAPE00991,45.883133,10.852668,421
SHAPE00991,45.883057,10.852796,422
SHAPE00991,45.883057,10.852796,423
SHAPE00991,45.883015,10.852856,424
SHAPE00991,45.88294,10.85298,425
SHAPE00991,45.882935,10.852987,426
SHAPE00991,45.88284,10.853144,427
SHAPE00991,45.88279,10.853212,428
SHAPE00991,45.882595,10.853477,429
SHAPE00991,45.88242,10.853711,430
SHAPE00991,45.88241,10.853735,431
SHAPE00991,45.882355,10.853815,432
SHAPE00991,45.88231,10.85388,433
SHAPE00991,45.882275,10.85394,434
SHAPE00991,45.882248,10.853948,435
SHAPE00991,45.882225,10.853966,436
SHAPE00991,45.88221,10.853985,437
SHAPE00991,45.8822,10.85401,438
SHAPE00991,45.882187,10.854036,439
SHAPE00991,45.882103,10.854059,440
SHAPE00991,45.882072,10.854069,441
SHAPE00991,45.88205,10.854083,442
SHAPE00991,45.882015,10.854122,443
SHAPE00991,45.881992,10.854143,444
SHAPE00991,45.881977,10.854152,445
SHAPE00991,45.88182,10.854328,446
SHAPE00991,45.881603,10.854557,447
SHAPE00991,45.881554,10.854608,448
SHAPE00991,45.88122,10.854949,449
SHAPE00991,45.881138,10.855034,450
SHAPE00991,45.881104,10.855075,451
SHAPE00991,45.880756,10.855442,452
SHAPE00991,45.880573,10.855634,453
SHAPE00991,45.880527,10.855685,454
SHAPE00991,45.88051,10.855704,455
SHAPE00991,45.880245,10.855982,456
SHAPE00991,45.88015,10.856086,457
SHAPE00991,45.88015,10.856086,458
SHAPE00991,45.880093,10.856148,459
SHAPE00991,45.879974,10.856271,460
SHAPE00991,45.87981,10.856446,461
SHAPE00991,45.879738,10.85652,462
SHAPE00991,45.87968,10.856582,463
SHAPE00991,45.879654,10.856606,464
SHAPE00991,45.879524,10.856744,465
SHAPE00991,45.87938,10.856897,466
SHAPE00991,45.87936,10.856915,467
SHAPE00991,45.87921,10.857046,468
SHAPE00991,45.879032,10.857183,469
SHAPE00991,45.878952,10.857244,470
SHAPE00991,45.87886,10.857301,471
SHAPE00991,45.878727,10.857366,472
SHAPE00991,45.87849,10.857462,473
SHAPE00991,45.87843,10.857488,474
SHAPE00991,45.878307,10.857536,475
SHAPE00991,45.878296,10.857541,476
SHAPE00991,45.878113,10.857614,477
SHAPE00991,45.87763,10.857856,478
SHAPE00991,45.87669,10.858255,479
SHAPE00991,45.876568,10.858396,480
SHAPE00991,45.876507,10.858489,481
SHAPE00991,45.876465,10.858604,482
SHAPE00991,45.876423,10.858704,483
SHAPE00991,45.876396,10.858791,484
SHAPE00991,45.876373,10.8589,485
SHAPE00991,45.87636,10.858973,486
SHAPE00991,45.876358,10.85905,487
SHAPE00991,45.876358,10.859171,488
SHAPE00991,45.87636,10.859257,489
SHAPE00991,45.87637,10.859334,490
SHAPE00991,45.876396,10.859471,491
SHAPE00991,45.876453,10.859742,492
SHAPE00991,45.876617,10.860573,493
SHAPE00991,45.876648,10.860883,494
SHAPE00991,45.876713,10.861981,495
SHAPE00991,45.87677,10.862477,496
SHAPE00991,45.876804,10.862848,497
SHAPE00991,45.876835,10.863073,498
SHAPE00991,45.876904,10.863349,499
SHAPE00991,45.87699,10.863626,500
SHAPE00991,45.87714,10.864182,501
SHAPE00991,45.87755,10.866629,502
SHAPE00991,45.877567,10.866924,503
SHAPE00991,45.87758,10.867288,504
SHAPE00991,45.877544,10.867511,505
SHAPE00991,45.877483,10.867764,506
SHAPE00991,45.87725,10.868467,507
SHAPE00991,45.87721,10.868609,508
SHAPE00991,45.877033,10.869138,509
SHAPE00991,45.876965,10.869326,510
SHAPE00991,45.87696,10.869338,511
SHAPE00991,45.876926,10.869434,512
SHAPE00991,45.876865,10.869615,513
SHAPE00991,45.876793,10.869838,514
SHAPE00991,45.8766,10.870251,515
SHAPE00991,45.876476,10.870439,516
SHAPE00991,45.876415,10.870522,517
SHAPE00991,45.876385,10.87053,518
SHAPE00991,45.876358,10.870548,519
SHAPE00991,45.876328,10.870585,520
SHAPE00991,45.87631,10.870634,521
SHAPE00991,45.876278,10.870651,522
SHAPE00991,45.876255,10.870672,523
SHAPE00991,45.876114,10.870869,524
SHAPE00991,45.876095,10.870895,525
SHAPE00991,45.876034,10.870983,526
SHAPE00991,45.875786,10.871348,527
SHAPE00991,45.875755,10.87139,528
SHAPE00991,45.87565,10.871576,529
SHAPE00991,45.875515,10.871809,530
SHAPE00991,45.875496,10.871841,531
SHAPE00991,45.87538,10.872043,532
SHAPE00991,45.87534,10.872115,533
SHAPE00991,45.875324,10.87214,534
SHAPE00991,45.875324,10.87214,535
SHAPE00991,45.87524,10.872292,536
SHAPE00991,45.875202,10.872352,537
SHAPE00991,45.8751,10.8725,538
SHAPE00991,45.874897,10.872753,539
SHAPE00991,45.874863,10.872793,540
SHAPE00991,45.874844,10.872816,541
SHAPE00991,45.874832,10.872828,542
SHAPE00991,45.874462,10.87324,543
SHAPE00991,45.874447,10.873253,544
SHAPE00991,45.874382,10.87332,545
SHAPE00991,45.874268,10.873432,546
SHAPE00991,45.874134,10.873541,547
SHAPE00991,45.873947,10.873673,548
SHAPE00991,45.87375,10.873792,549
SHAPE00991,45.873398,10.873999,550
SHAPE00991,45.873207,10.874089,551
SHAPE00991,45.87303,10.874196,552
SHAPE00991,45.872746,10.874371,553
SHAPE00991,45.87264,10.874433,554
SHAPE00991,45.872597,10.874459,555
SHAPE00991,45.872417,10.874578,556
SHAPE00991,45.872192,10.874727,557
SHAPE00991,45.872147,10.874758,558
SHAPE00991,45.872105,10.874785,559
SHAPE00991,45.872066,10.874811,560
SHAPE00991,45.871918,10.874916,561
SHAPE00991,45.87189,10.874932,562
SHAPE00991,45.871857,10.874953,563
SHAPE00991,45.8718,10.87499,564
SHAPE00991,45.871563,10.875127,565
SHAPE00991,45.871563,10.875127,566
SHAPE00991,45.8714,10.875218,567
SHAPE00991,45.871365,10.875236,568
SHAPE00991,45.871315,10.875275,569
SHAPE00991,45.871265,10.875326,570
SHAPE00991,45.871124,10.875508,571
SHAPE00991,45.87106,10.875614,572
SHAPE00991,45.871048,10.875631,573
SHAPE00991,45.871006,10.87572,574
SHAPE00991,45.870937,10.875815,575
SHAPE00991,45.87092,10.875842,576
SHAPE00991,45.870796,10.875972,577
SHAPE00991,45.870766,10.875961,578
SHAPE00991,45.87073,10.875966,579
SHAPE00991,45.8707,10.875984,580
SHAPE00991,45.87067,10.876021,581
SHAPE00991,45.870655,10.876059,582
SHAPE00991,45.870647,10.876101,583
SHAPE00991,45.870647,10.876148,584
SHAPE00991,45.870655,10.876192,585
SHAPE00991,45.870674,10.87623,586
SHAPE00991,45.870697,10.876261,587
SHAPE00991,45.870728,10.876279,588
SHAPE00991,45.87079,10.876373,589
SHAPE00991,45.87088,10.876513,590
SHAPE00991,45.870926,10.876573,591
SHAPE00991,45.87098,10.876628,592
SHAPE00991,45.871204,10.876945,593
SHAPE00991,45.872864,10.879257,594
SHAPE00991,45.8737,10.880427,595
SHAPE00991,45.87411,10.881013,596
SHAPE00991,45.87433,10.881315,597
SHAPE00991,45.874554,10.881598,598
SHAPE00991,45.874866,10.881949,599
SHAPE00991,45.875183,10.882299,600
SHAPE00991,45.875916,10.883009,601
SHAPE00991,45.87654,10.883587,602
SHAPE00991,45.878036,10.885005,603
SHAPE00991,45.87818,10.885222,604
SHAPE00991,45.87829,10.885469,605
SHAPE00991,45.878403,10.885736,606
SHAPE00991,45.878597,10.886266,607
SHAPE00991,45.87867,10.886397,608
SHAPE00991,45.878757,10.886501,609
SHAPE00991,45.878845,10.886556,610
SHAPE00991,45.87892,10.886581,611
SHAPE00991,45.879025,10.886602,612
SHAPE00991,45.87915,10.886583,613
SHAPE00991,45.879215,10.886553,614
SHAPE00991,45.879253,10.886526,615
SHAPE00991,45.879364,10.88643,616
SHAPE00991,45.879402,10.886374,617
SHAPE00991,45.87972,10.885754,618
SHAPE00991,45.87989,10.885426,619
SHAPE00991,45.88001,10.885212,620
SHAPE00991,45.880085,10.885068,621
SHAPE00991,45.88014,10.884997,622
SHAPE00991,45.880173,10.884953,623
SHAPE00991,45.880215,10.884914,624
SHAPE00991,45.88026,10.884891,625
SHAPE00991,45.880325,10.884871,626
SHAPE00991,45.880398,10.884879,627
SHAPE00991,45.88047,10.884914,628
SHAPE00991,45.880535,10.884981,629
SHAPE00991,45.880573,10.885088,630
SHAPE00991,45.88059,10.885195,631
SHAPE00991,45.88059,10.885267,632
SHAPE00991,45.880577,10.885334,633
SHAPE00991,45.880535,10.885439,634
SHAPE00991,45.88042,10.885633,635
SHAPE00991,45.8803,10.885822,636
SHAPE00991,45.88007,10.88616,637
SHAPE00991,45.87995,10.886371,638
SHAPE00991,45.87989,10.886543,639
SHAPE00991,45.87979,10.886917,640
SHAPE00991,45.879734,10.887147,641
SHAPE00991,45.879677,10.887341,642
SHAPE00991,45.87963,10.887424,643
SHAPE00991,45.879574,10.887489,644
SHAPE00991,45.879486,10.887537,645
SHAPE00991,45.87942,10.887549,646
SHAPE00991,45.879353,10.887549,647
SHAPE00991,45.879284,10.887543,648
SHAPE00991,45.87921,10.887533,649
SHAPE00991,45.879086,10.887509,650
SHAPE00991,45.879017,10.887506,651
SHAPE00991,45.878967,10.887508,652
SHAPE00991,45.87892,10.887513,653
SHAPE00991,45.878872,10.887525,654
SHAPE00991,45.878807,10.887549,655
SHAPE00991,45.878754,10.88758,656
SHAPE00991,45.878716,10.887608,657
SHAPE00991,45.87866,10.887662,658
SHAPE00991,45.87861,10.887728,659
SHAPE00991,45.878563,10.887796,660
SHAPE00991,45.878525,10.887874,661
SHAPE00991,45.878494,10.887952,662
SHAPE00991,45.87848,10.888001,663
SHAPE00991,45.878464,10.888062,664
SHAPE00991,45.87843,10.888275,665
SHAPE00991,45.87843,10.888496,666
SHAPE00991,45.878426,10.88853,667
SHAPE00991,45.878426,10.888756,668
SHAPE00991,45.878426,10.888845,669
SHAPE00991,45.878426,10.889076,670
SHAPE00991,45.878433,10.889359,671
SHAPE00991,45.87845,10.889997,672
SHAPE00991,45.878452,10.890405,673
SHAPE00991,45.878456,10.890539,674
SHAPE00991,45.878456,10.890539,675
SHAPE00991,45.87846,10.890912,676
SHAPE00991,45.87846,10.891009,677
SHAPE00991,45.87847,10.891479,678
SHAPE00991,45.87846,10.891806,679
SHAPE00991,45.87845,10.892022,680
SHAPE00991,45.878433,10.892096,681
SHAPE00991,45.878403,10.892316,682
SHAPE00991,45.878365,10.892533,683
SHAPE00991,45.878334,10.892703,684
SHAPE00991,45.87817,10.893604,685
SHAPE00991,45.87813,10.893815,686
SHAPE00991,45.878128,10.893843,687
SHAPE00991,45.878113,10.893982,688
SHAPE00991,45.878098,10.894094,689
SHAPE00991,45.878086,10.894271,690
SHAPE00991,45.878082,10.894463,691
SHAPE00991,45.878075,10.894591,692
SHAPE00991,45.87807,10.894789,693
SHAPE00991,45.87807,10.894866,694
SHAPE00991,45.878067,10.894931,695
SHAPE00991,45.87806,10.895206,696
SHAPE00991,45.878056,10.895368,697
SHAPE00991,45.87805,10.895552,698
SHAPE00991,45.87804,10.895936,699
SHAPE00991,45.878036,10.895982,700
SHAPE00991,45.878036,10.896043,701
SHAPE00991,45.878033,10.896265,702
SHAPE00991,45.87803,10.896636,703
SHAPE00991,45.87802,10.89679,704
SHAPE00991,45.87801,10.897056,705
SHAPE00991,45.87801,10.897107,706
SHAPE00991,45.878,10.897455,707
SHAPE00991,45.87799,10.897809,708
SHAPE00991,45.877987,10.897932,709
SHAPE00991,45.877987,10.897985,710
SHAPE00991,45.877975,10.898547,711
SHAPE00991,45.877968,10.898823,712
SHAPE00991,45.877968,10.898897,713
SHAPE00991,45.877968,10.898897,714
SHAPE00991,45.877964,10.899458,715
SHAPE00991,45.877956,10.899741,716
SHAPE00991,45.877907,10.901094,717
SHAPE00991,45.877884,10.901196,718
SHAPE00991,45.877815,10.90149,719
SHAPE00991,45.87775,10.901706,720
SHAPE00991,45.877724,10.90178,721
SHAPE00991,45.87768,10.90188,722
SHAPE00991,45.877647,10.901964,723
SHAPE00991,45.877316,10.902713,724
SHAPE00991,45.87696,10.903481,725
SHAPE00991,45.876743,10.903972,726
SHAPE00991,45.8765,10.904513,727
SHAPE00991,45.876366,10.904734,728
SHAPE00991,45.876205,10.904922,729
SHAPE00991,45.876076,10.905037,730
SHAPE00991,45.875957,10.90511,731
SHAPE00991,45.875816,10.905166,732
SHAPE00991,45.875492,10.905239,733
SHAPE00991,45.874725,10.905457,734
SHAPE00991,45.874588,10.905532,735
SHAPE00991,45.874477,10.905614,736
SHAPE00991,45.874424,10.905672,737
SHAPE00991,45.874344,10.905774,738
SHAPE00991,45.87399,10.906378,739
SHAPE00991,45.873966,10.906414,740
SHAPE00991,45.87384,10.906619,741
SHAPE00991,45.873688,10.906857,742
SHAPE00991,45.873642,10.906915,743
SHAPE00991,45.873642,10.906915,744
SHAPE00991,45.873608,10.906959,745
SHAPE00991,45.873512,10.907063,746
SHAPE00991,45.873398,10.907126,747
SHAPE00991,45.873333,10.907164,748
SHAPE00991,45.873203,10.907219,749
SHAPE00991,45.871746,10.907757,750
SHAPE00991,45.871414,10.907863,751
SHAPE00991,45.871296,10.907901,752
SHAPE00991,45.87118,10.907916,753
SHAPE00991,45.871105,10.907922,754
SHAPE00991,45.8709,10.907892,755
SHAPE00991,45.870823,10.907887,756
SHAPE00991,45.870552,10.907843,757
SHAPE00991,45.870056,10.907722,758
SHAPE00991,45.8698,10.907657,759
SHAPE00991,45.86969,10.907602,760
SHAPE00991,45.86958,10.907531,761
SHAPE00991,45.86923,10.907211,762
SHAPE00991,45.869022,10.907006,763
SHAPE00991,45.868954,10.90695,764
SHAPE00991,45.86888,10.90691,765
SHAPE00991,45.868816,10.906889,766
SHAPE00991,45.86876,10.906883,767
SHAPE00991,45.86868,10.906883,768
SHAPE00991,45.868603,10.906889,769
SHAPE00991,45.868515,10.90693,770
SHAPE00991,45.868454,10.906977,771
SHAPE00991,45.868393,10.907036,772
SHAPE00991,45.868324,10.907127,773
SHAPE00991,45.86824,10.907293,774
SHAPE00991,45.868202,10.907435,775
SHAPE00991,45.868183,10.907559,776
SHAPE00991,45.868176,10.90772,777
SHAPE00991,45.868202,10.9081,778
SHAPE00991,45.868263,10.908587,779
SHAPE00991,45.868313,10.908883,780
SHAPE00991,45.868366,10.909142,781
SHAPE00991,45.86845,10.909401,782
SHAPE00991,45.868626,10.909893,783
SHAPE00991,45.86883,10.910494,784
SHAPE00991,45.868896,10.910694,785
SHAPE00991,45.86893,10.910895,786
SHAPE00991,45.868935,10.911016,787
SHAPE00991,45.868923,10.911135,788
SHAPE00991,45.86888,10.911419,789
SHAPE00991,45.868713,10.911849,790
SHAPE00991,45.868324,10.912643,791
SHAPE00991,45.86818,10.913005,792
SHAPE00991,45.86814,10.913147,793
SHAPE00991,45.86811,10.913297,794
SHAPE00991,45.868027,10.914162,795
SHAPE00991,45.868008,10.914264,796
SHAPE00991,45.867977,10.914359,797
SHAPE00991,45.867935,10.914442,798
SHAPE00991,45.867893,10.914507,799
SHAPE00991,45.867832,10.914566,800
SHAPE00991,45.867767,10.914606,801
SHAPE00991,45.8677,10.914644,802
SHAPE00991,45.867634,10.914664,803
SHAPE00991,45.867157,10.914707,804
SHAPE00991,45.8665,10.914759,805
SHAPE00991,45.866135,10.914845,806
SHAPE00991,45.86597,10.914907,807
SHAPE00991,45.86581,10.914997,808
SHAPE00991,45.86568,10.915088,809
SHAPE00991,45.865555,10.915192,810
SHAPE00991,45.86498,10.915783,811
SHAPE00991,45.864693,10.916085,812
SHAPE00991,45.8644,10.916361,813
SHAPE00991,45.86426,10.916469,814
SHAPE00991,45.864124,10.916547,815
SHAPE00991,45.863968,10.916609,816
SHAPE00991,45.86379,10.916671,817
SHAPE00991,45.863583,10.916724,818
SHAPE00991,45.863384,10.916783,819
SHAPE00991,45.862602,10.917023,820
SHAPE00991,45.862034,10.917222,821
SHAPE00991,45.8617,10.9174,822
SHAPE00991,45.861523,10.917515,823
SHAPE00991,45.861355,10.917645,824
SHAPE00991,45.860622,10.91828,825
SHAPE00991,45.8585,10.920069,826
SHAPE00991,45.858364,10.920188,827
SHAPE00991,45.858208,10.920322,828
SHAPE00991,45.85809,10.920423,829
SHAPE00991,45.85803,10.920478,830
SHAPE00991,45.857983,10.920522,831
SHAPE00991,45.85786,10.920686,832
SHAPE00991,45.85783,10.920722,833
SHAPE00991,45.857758,10.920823,834
SHAPE00991,45.85771,10.920909,835
SHAPE00991,45.85767,10.920995,836
SHAPE00991,45.85764,10.921064,837
SHAPE00991,45.85762,10.921112,838
SHAPE00991,45.8576,10.921161,839
SHAPE00991,45.85756,10.921273,840
SHAPE00991,45.857506,10.921443,841
SHAPE00991,45.85734,10.922163,842
SHAPE00991,45.856785,10.924614,843
SHAPE00991,45.85648,10.925856,844
SHAPE00991,45.856087,10.927668,845
SHAPE00991,45.855984,10.928166,846
SHAPE00991,45.855965,10.928255,847
SHAPE00991,45.85593,10.928408,848
SHAPE00991,45.855816,10.928931,849
SHAPE00991,45.855816,10.928939,850
SHAPE00991,45.85557,10.930013,851
SHAPE00991,45.855545,10.93012,852
SHAPE00991,45.855545,10.93012,853
SHAPE00991,45.855526,10.930202,854
SHAPE00991,45.85549,10.930362,855
SHAPE00991,45.85548,10.93041,856
SHAPE00991,45.855354,10.930948,857
SHAPE00991,45.855312,10.931141,858
SHAPE00991,45.85522,10.931415,859
SHAPE00991,45.855156,10.931578,860
SHAPE00991,45.855103,10.931642,861
SHAPE00991,45.85505,10.931665,862
SHAPE00991,45.855003,10.93171,863
SHAPE00991,45.854965,10.931771,864
SHAPE00991,45.854942,10.931845,865
SHAPE00991,45.854935,10.931924,866
SHAPE00991,45.854942,10.932004,867
SHAPE00991,45.85497,10.932085,868
SHAPE00991,45.855003,10.932232,869
SHAPE00991,45.855,10.932419,870
SHAPE00991,45.854965,10.932694,871
SHAPE00991,45.854893,10.932967,872
SHAPE00991,45.85484,10.933211,873
SHAPE00991,45.854652,10.934036,874
SHAPE00991,45.85463,10.93414,875
SHAPE00991,45.854546,10.934518,876
SHAPE00991,45.85456,10.934524,877
SHAPE00991,45.85456,10.934524,878
SHAPE00991,45.854546,10.934518,879
SHAPE00991,45.854538,10.934559,880
SHAPE00991,45.854446,10.934974,881
SHAPE00991,45.854267,10.935736,882
SHAPE00991,45.85418,10.936179,883
SHAPE00991,45.854153,10.93635,884
SHAPE00991,45.854145,10.936511,885
SHAPE00991,45.854164,10.936876,886
SHAPE00991,45.85421,10.937227,887
SHAPE00991,45.85422,10.937328,888
SHAPE00991,45.85424,10.937426,889
SHAPE00991,45.854485,10.93822,890
SHAPE00991,45.854767,10.939178,891
SHAPE00991,45.8553,10.941089,892
SHAPE00991,45.85539,10.941403,893
SHAPE00991,45.855453,10.941666,894
SHAPE00991,45.85548,10.941798,895
SHAPE00991,45.8555,10.941931,896
SHAPE00991,45.85551,10.942085,897
SHAPE00991,45.85551,10.942232,898
SHAPE00991,45.855515,10.942365,899
SHAPE00991,45.855503,10.94252,900
SHAPE00991,45.855484,10.942694,901
SHAPE00991,45.85505,10.946228,902
SHAPE00991,45.855038,10.946356,903
SHAPE00991,45.854958,10.946964,904
SHAPE00991,45.854958,10.946964,905
SHAPE00991,45.854675,10.949173,906
SHAPE00991,45.85467,10.94897,907
SHAPE00991,45.85467,10.94897,908
SHAPE00991,45.854675,10.949173,909
SHAPE00991,45.854443,10.951062,910
SHAPE00991,45.85431,10.952085,911
SHAPE00991,45.854282,10.952456,912
SHAPE00991,45.85428,10.952622,913
SHAPE00991,45.854282,10.952789,914
SHAPE00991,45.854286,10.95293,915
SHAPE00991,45.8543,10.953075,916
SHAPE00991,45.854507,10.954373,917
SHAPE00991,45.854572,10.95482,918
SHAPE00991,45.854633,10.955343,919
SHAPE00991,45.854633,10.955513,920
SHAPE00991,45.854626,10.955687,921
SHAPE00991,45.854618,10.955782,922
SHAPE00991,45.854607,10.95586,923
SHAPE00991,45.854576,10.956051,924
SHAPE00991,45.85454,10.956204,925
SHAPE00991,45.854504,10.956373,926
SHAPE00991,45.85446,10.956531,927
SHAPE00991,45.8544,10.956767,928
SHAPE00991,45.85432,10.95704,929
SHAPE00991,45.85416,10.957468,930
SHAPE00991,45.854065,10.957679,931
SHAPE00991,45.85396,10.957887,932
SHAPE00991,45.853836,10.958094,933
SHAPE00991,45.85373,10.958249,934
SHAPE00991,45.85379,10.958445,935
SHAPE00991,45.85383,10.958668,936
SHAPE00991,45.85384,10.958792,937
SHAPE00991,45.85384,10.958915,938
SHAPE00991,45.85383,10.959575,939
SHAPE00991,45.853867,10.961433,940
SHAPE00991,45.85384,10.961973,941
SHAPE00991,45.85366,10.963554,942
SHAPE00991,45.853596,10.964272,943
SHAPE00991,45.85362,10.964933,944
SHAPE00991,45.85363,10.965144,945
SHAPE00991,45.853683,10.966064,946
SHAPE00991,45.85372,10.966764,947
SHAPE00991,45.853695,10.967096,948
SHAPE00991,45.853657,10.967273,949
SHAPE00991,45.853615,10.967465,950
SHAPE00991,45.853497,10.967813,951
SHAPE00991,45.85339,10.968103,952
SHAPE00991,45.853157,10.968176,953
SHAPE00991,45.853107,10.968184,954
SHAPE00991,45.853107,10.968184,955
SHAPE00991,45.853085,10.968189,956
SHAPE00991,45.852512,10.968216,957
SHAPE00991,45.852474,10.968213,958
SHAPE00991,45.852478,10.969936,959
SHAPE00991,45.852474,10.970097,960
SHAPE00991,45.85245,10.970508,961
SHAPE00991,45.852436,10.970543,962
SHAPE00991,45.852352,10.970753,963
SHAPE00991,45.85207,10.971484,964
SHAPE00991,45.852062,10.971505,965
SHAPE00991,45.85167,10.972445,966
SHAPE00991,45.851597,10.972616,967
SHAPE00991,45.851597,10.972616,968
SHAPE00991,45.851376,10.973235,969
SHAPE00991,45.851276,10.973703,970
SHAPE00991,45.85118,10.974031,971
SHAPE00991,45.85116,10.974087,972
SHAPE00991,45.851116,10.974151,973
SHAPE00991,45.851086,10.974163,974
SHAPE00991,45.851063,10.974189,975
SHAPE00991,45.851048,10.974224,976
SHAPE00991,45.85104,10.974266,977
SHAPE00991,45.85104,10.974309,978
SHAPE00991,45.85105,10.974346,979
SHAPE00991,45.85107,10.974377,980
SHAPE00991,45.851086,10.974426,981
SHAPE00991,45.851093,10.974469,982
SHAPE00991,45.851097,10.97451,983
SHAPE00991,45.851093,10.974582,984
SHAPE00991,45.851086,10.974838,985
SHAPE00991,45.851006,10.975455,986
SHAPE00991,45.85091,10.976217,987
SHAPE00991,45.850845,10.976643,988
SHAPE00991,45.850826,10.976856,989
SHAPE00991,45.850826,10.976871,990
SHAPE00991,45.850822,10.977093,991
SHAPE00991,45.850838,10.977284,992
SHAPE00991,45.850872,10.977503,993
SHAPE00991,45.850903,10.977644,994
SHAPE00991,45.850933,10.977731,995
SHAPE00991,45.850967,10.97781,996
SHAPE00991,45.851025,10.977909,997
SHAPE00991,45.851044,10.977944,998
SHAPE00991,45.85113,10.978104,999
SHAPE00991,45.851215,10.97825,1000
SHAPE00991,45.85133,10.978433,1001
SHAPE00991,45.851364,10.97849,1002
SHAPE00991,45.85144,10.978605,1003
SHAPE00991,45.851513,10.97875,1004
SHAPE00991,45.851578,10.978865,1005
SHAPE00991,45.851612,10.978929,1006
SHAPE00991,45.851635,10.97897,1007
SHAPE00991,45.851635,10.97897,1008
SHAPE00991,45.851696,10.979068,1009
SHAPE00991,45.85172,10.979114,1010
SHAPE00991,45.851776,10.979195,1011
SHAPE00991,45.851795,10.979223,1012
SHAPE00991,45.851864,10.979337,1013
SHAPE00991,45.851917,10.979406,1014
SHAPE00991,45.851944,10.979437,1015
SHAPE00991,45.85198,10.979467,1016
SHAPE00991,45.852016,10.979497,1017
SHAPE00991,45.852165,10.979592,1018
SHAPE00991,45.85222,10.97963,1019
SHAPE00991,45.852486,10.979788,1020
SHAPE00991,45.85251,10.979799,1021
SHAPE00991,45.852722,10.979916,1022
SHAPE00991,45.85275,10.979929,1023
SHAPE00991,45.852905,10.980041,1024
SHAPE00991,45.853,10.980123,1025
SHAPE00991,45.853085,10.980225,1026
SHAPE00991,45.853165,10.980339,1027
SHAPE00991,45.85321,10.980436,1028
SHAPE00991,45.85326,10.980552,1029
SHAPE00991,45.85347,10.981087,1030
SHAPE00991,45.853683,10.981653,1031
SHAPE00991,45.85369,10.981676,1032
SHAPE00991,45.853706,10.981713,1033
SHAPE00991,45.85378,10.981897,1034
SHAPE00991,45.853806,10.981962,1035
SHAPE00991,45.85389,10.982208,1036
SHAPE00991,45.853947,10.982411,1037
SHAPE00991,45.853985,10.982592,1038
SHAPE00991,45.854034,10.982833,1039
SHAPE00991,45.85409,10.983182,1040
SHAPE00991,45.854103,10.983257,1041
SHAPE00991,45.854137,10.983513,1042
SHAPE00991,45.854168,10.983763,1043
SHAPE00991,45.85421,10.984131,1044
SHAPE00991,45.854324,10.98501,1045
SHAPE00991,45.854393,10.985558,1046
SHAPE00991,45.85447,10.986103,1047
SHAPE00991,45.854504,10.986365,1048
SHAPE00991,45.85457,10.986648,1049
SHAPE00991,45.85458,10.986687,1050
SHAPE00991,45.854664,10.986967,1051
SHAPE00991,45.854748,10.987181,1052
SHAPE00991,45.854813,10.987312,1053
SHAPE00991,45.854893,10.98746,1054
SHAPE00991,45.85516,10.987913,1055
SHAPE00991,45.85539,10.988312,1056
SHAPE00991,45.855522,10.988528,1057
SHAPE00991,45.85554,10.988558,1058
SHAPE00991,45.85559,10.988619,1059
SHAPE00991,45.855614,10.988648,1060
SHAPE00991,45.855637,10.988674,1061
SHAPE00991,45.855705,10.988755,1062
SHAPE00991,45.85575,10.988801,1063
SHAPE00991,45.855797,10.988846,1064
SHAPE00991,45.855923,10.988946,1065
SHAPE00991,45.856052,10.989032,1066
SHAPE00991,45.856346,10.989182,1067
SHAPE00991,45.8566,10.989306,1068
SHAPE00991,45.856632,10.989326,1069
SHAPE00991,45.856945,10.989473,1070
SHAPE00991,45.857094,10.989545,1071
SHAPE00991,45.857136,10.989562,1072
SHAPE00991,45.858765,10.990515,1073
SHAPE00991,45.858788,10.990528,1074
SHAPE00991,45.858788,10.990528,1075
SHAPE00991,45.859047,10.990681,1076
SHAPE00991,45.859882,10.991186,1077
SHAPE00991,45.860146,10.991433,1078
SHAPE00991,45.860188,10.991475,1079
SHAPE00991,45.860455,10.991934,1080
SHAPE00991,45.86103,10.993091,1081
SHAPE00991,45.86109,10.993185,1082
SHAPE00991,45.86112,10.993228,1083
SHAPE00991,45.86115,10.993264,1084
SHAPE00991,45.861248,10.993359,1085
SHAPE00991,45.861374,10.993442,1086
SHAPE00991,45.861435,10.993467,1087
SHAPE00991,45.861454,10.993475,1088
SHAPE00991,45.861534,10.993492,1089
SHAPE00991,45.861805,10.993526,1090
SHAPE00991,45.8619,10.993539,1091
SHAPE00991,45.862,10.993566,1092
SHAPE00991,45.86211,10.99361,1093
SHAPE00991,45.86223,10.993675,1094
SHAPE00991,45.86233,10.993752,1095
SHAPE00991,45.86242,10.993843,1096
SHAPE00991,45.86294,10.994555,1097
SHAPE00991,45.863445,10.995214,1098
SHAPE00991,45.863575,10.995526,1099
SHAPE00991,45.86362,10.995779,1100
SHAPE00991,45.86361,10.996001,1101
SHAPE00991,45.86359,10.996122,1102
SHAPE00991,45.863564,10.996232,1103
SHAPE00991,45.863453,10.996586,1104
SHAPE00991,45.863174,10.997345,1105
SHAPE00991,45.863094,10.997275,1106
SHAPE00991,45.863068,10.997247,1107
SHAPE00991,45.863068,10.997247,1108
SHAPE00991,45.863094,10.997275,1109
SHAPE00991,45.863174,10.997345,1110
SHAPE00991,45.86315,10.99741,1111
SHAPE00991,45.86313,10.997467,1112
SHAPE00991,45.862778,10.998383,1113
SHAPE00991,45.862762,10.998434,1114
SHAPE00991,45.86243,10.999344,1115
SHAPE00991,45.86232,10.999634,1116
SHAPE00991,45.862198,10.99994,1117
SHAPE00991,45.86216,11.000036,1118
SHAPE00991,45.862106,11.000177,1119
SHAPE00991,45.86192,11.000616,1120
SHAPE00991,45.861893,11.00068,1121
SHAPE00991,45.86185,11.000662,1122
SHAPE00991,45.861774,11.000638,1123
SHAPE00991,45.861774,11.000638,1124
SHAPE00991,45.86185,11.000662,1125
SHAPE00991,45.861893,11.00068,1126
SHAPE00991,45.861847,11.000805,1127
SHAPE00991,45.861813,11.000912,1128
SHAPE00991,45.861675,11.001422,1129
SHAPE00991,45.86166,11.001488,1130
SHAPE00991,45.861652,11.001554,1131
SHAPE00991,45.861637,11.001611,1132
SHAPE00991,45.861633,11.00162,1133
SHAPE00991,45.8616,11.001727,1134
SHAPE00991,45.861572,11.001847,1135
SHAPE00991,45.861557,11.001875,1136
SHAPE00991,45.861538,11.001904,1137
SHAPE00991,45.861515,11.001972,1138
SHAPE00991,45.86151,11.002048,1139
SHAPE00991,45.86153,11.002157,1140
SHAPE00991,45.86155,11.002187,1141
SHAPE00991,45.861588,11.002237,1142
SHAPE00991,45.861637,11.002267,1143
SHAPE00991,45.86169,11.002274,1144
SHAPE00991,45.861744,11.002255,1145
SHAPE00991,45.8619,11.002296,1146
SHAPE00991,45.861908,11.002301,1147
SHAPE00991,45.862057,11.002366,1148
SHAPE00991,45.8634,11.003058,1149
SHAPE00991,45.863567,11.003156,1150
SHAPE00991,45.863724,11.003276,1151
SHAPE00991,45.86388,11.003442,1152
SHAPE00991,45.86409,11.003729,1153
SHAPE00991,45.86439,11.004167,1154
SHAPE00991,45.864586,11.004451,1155
SHAPE00991,45.865067,11.005326,1156
SHAPE00991,45.865467,11.006092,1157
SHAPE00991,45.865643,11.006384,1158
SHAPE00991,45.865707,11.00649,1159
SHAPE00991,45.865963,11.006845,1160
SHAPE00991,45.866074,11.007077,1161
SHAPE00991,45.866093,11.007155,1162
SHAPE00991,45.866096,11.00722,1163
SHAPE00991,45.86609,11.00728,1164
SHAPE00991,45.866066,11.007359,1165
SHAPE00991,45.866024,11.007453,1166
SHAPE00991,45.866005,11.007476,1167
SHAPE00991,45.86595,11.007536,1168
SHAPE00991,45.86589,11.007678,1169
SHAPE00991,45.865868,11.00776,1170
SHAPE00991,45.86586,11.007823,1171
SHAPE00991,45.865864,11.007944,1172
SHAPE00991,45.86589,11.008053,1173
SHAPE00991,45.865932,11.008147,1174
SHAPE00991,45.865986,11.008224,1175
SHAPE00991,45.866055,11.00828,1176
SHAPE00991,45.8661,11.008303,1177
SHAPE00991,45.866146,11.008316,1178
SHAPE00991,45.86619,11.008358,1179
SHAPE00991,45.866222,11.0084,1180
SHAPE00991,45.86625,11.008448,1181
SHAPE00991,45.866272,11.008502,1182
SHAPE00991,45.8663,11.008591,1183
SHAPE00991,45.866344,11.008743,1184
SHAPE00991,45.866367,11.008828,1185
SHAPE00991,45.866405,11.008918,1186
SHAPE00991,45.866455,11.009021,1187
SHAPE00991,45.86653,11.009176,1188
SHAPE00991,45.86655,11.009212,1189
SHAPE00991,45.86662,11.009332,1190
SHAPE00991,45.866825,11.009671,1191
SHAPE00991,45.86722,11.010305,1192
SHAPE00991,45.86731,11.010462,1193
SHAPE00991,45.867382,11.010588,1194
SHAPE00991,45.867447,11.010715,1195
SHAPE00991,45.867687,11.011245,1196
SHAPE00991,45.868,11.012141,1197
SHAPE00991,45.868122,11.012444,1198
SHAPE00991,45.868187,11.012577,1199
SHAPE00991,45.86817,11.012596,1200
SHAPE00991,45.86815,11.012641,1201
SHAPE00991,45.86814,11.01267,1202
SHAPE00991,45.868134,11.012692,1203
SHAPE00991,45.86813,11.012748,1204
SHAPE00991,45.868137,11.012805,1205
SHAPE00991,45.868156,11.012856,1206
SHAPE00991,45.868187,11.012897,1207
SHAPE00991,45.86822,11.012925,1208
SHAPE00991,45.868294,11.013051,1209
SHAPE00991,45.86841,11.013347,1210
SHAPE00991,45.86836,11.013381,1211
SHAPE00991,45.868336,11.013396,1212
SHAPE00991,45.8685,11.013859,1213
SHAPE00991,45.868557,11.014146,1214
SHAPE00991,45.868557,11.014231,1215
SHAPE00991,45.868557,11.014231,1216
SHAPE00991,45.868557,11.014146,1217
SHAPE00991,45.8685,11.013859,1218
SHAPE00991,45.868336,11.013396,1219
SHAPE00991,45.86836,11.013381,1220
SHAPE00991,45.86841,11.013347,1221
SHAPE00991,45.868443,11.01343,1222
SHAPE00991,45.868565,11.013825,1223
SHAPE00991,45.868813,11.014409,1224
SHAPE00991,45.86887,11.014535,1225
SHAPE00991,45.869053,11.014891,1226
SHAPE00991,45.87015,11.016674,1227
SHAPE00991,45.870506,11.017237,1228
SHAPE00991,45.870556,11.017313,1229
SHAPE00991,45.870556,11.017313,1230
SHAPE00991,45.870937,11.017923,1231
SHAPE00991,45.871197,11.018324,1232
SHAPE00991,45.87164,11.019001,1233
SHAPE00991,45.87181,11.019259,1234
SHAPE00991,45.872032,11.019679,1235
SHAPE00991,45.87218,11.02007,1236
SHAPE00991,45.872227,11.020309,1237
SHAPE00991,45.872242,11.020491,1238
SHAPE00991,45.872208,11.020568,1239
SHAPE00991,45.872204,11.020584,1240
SHAPE00991,45.87219,11.020656,1241
SHAPE00991,45.87219,11.020748,1242
SHAPE00991,45.872204,11.020836,1243
SHAPE00991,45.87223,11.020894,1244
SHAPE00991,45.87224,11.020914,1245
SHAPE00991,45.872284,11.020976,1246
SHAPE00991,45.87234,11.021017,1247
SHAPE00991,45.872402,11.021033,1248
SHAPE00991,45.87252,11.021163,1249
SHAPE00991,45.87254,11.021189,1250
SHAPE00991,45.87256,11.021227,1251
SHAPE00991,45.872646,11.021494,1252
SHAPE00991,45.872684,11.021716,1253
SHAPE00991,45.872715,11.021965,1254
SHAPE00991,45.872734,11.022193,1255
SHAPE00991,45.872746,11.022463,1256
SHAPE00991,45.87275,11.023262,1257
SHAPE00991,45.87276,11.02427,1258
SHAPE00991,45.87276,11.02427,1259
SHAPE00991,45.87276,11.024456,1260
SHAPE00991,45.872776,11.02559,1261
SHAPE00991,45.872784,11.026323,1262
SHAPE00991,45.872795,11.027532,1263
SHAPE00991,45.872818,11.028777,1264
SHAPE00991,45.872826,11.028955,1265
SHAPE00991,45.872803,11.029015,1266
SHAPE00991,45.872795,11.029024,1267
SHAPE00991,45.87279,11.029036,1268
SHAPE00991,45.872787,11.029048,1269
SHAPE00991,45.872787,11.029061,1270
SHAPE00991,45.872787,11.029074,1271
SHAPE00991,45.87279,11.029086,1272
SHAPE00991,45.872795,11.029095,1273
SHAPE00991,45.8728,11.029102,1274
SHAPE00991,45.872807,11.02911,1275
SHAPE00991,45.87281,11.029115,1276
SHAPE00991,45.872818,11.029118,1277
SHAPE00991,45.87283,11.029119,1278
SHAPE00991,45.872837,11.029117,1279
SHAPE00991,45.872845,11.029114,1280
SHAPE00991,45.87285,11.029108,1281
SHAPE00991,45.872856,11.0291,1282
SHAPE00991,45.872894,11.029075,1283
SHAPE00991,45.872913,11.029084,1284
SHAPE00991,45.87329,11.029381,1285
SHAPE00991,45.87339,11.029454,1286
SHAPE00991,45.87424,11.030052,1287
SHAPE00991,45.874332,11.030119,1288
SHAPE00991,45.874413,11.030205,1289
SHAPE00991,45.87444,11.030234,1290
SHAPE00991,45.875553,11.031437,1291
SHAPE00991,45.87581,11.031586,1292
SHAPE00991,45.8759,11.031615,1293
SHAPE00991,45.87588,11.031777,1294
SHAPE00991,45.875862,11.031912,1295
SHAPE00991,45.87592,11.031922,1296
SHAPE00991,45.87617,11.03196,1297
SHAPE00991,45.87617,11.03196,1298
SHAPE00991,45.87649,11.032007,1299
SHAPE00991,45.876617,11.032024,1300
SHAPE00991,45.87685,11.032142,1301
SHAPE00991,45.87692,11.032171,1302
SHAPE00991,45.876938,11.032214,1303
SHAPE00991,45.87696,11.032247,1304
SHAPE00991,45.87699,11.032267,1305
SHAPE00991,45.877026,11.032272,1306
SHAPE00991,45.87705,11.032268,1307
SHAPE00991,45.87707,11.032254,1308
SHAPE00991,45.87709,11.032233,1309
SHAPE00991,45.87711,11.032207,1310
SHAPE00991,45.87712,11.032174,1311
SHAPE00991,45.877346,11.031943,1312
SHAPE00991,45.8779,11.031914,1313
SHAPE00991,45.879005,11.031865,1314
SHAPE00991,45.879917,11.031827,1315
SHAPE00991,45.880096,11.031817,1316
SHAPE00991,45.880207,11.031811,1317
SHAPE00991,45.880264,11.031823,1318
SHAPE00991,45.88039,11.031848,1319
SHAPE00991,45.88044,11.031895,1320
SHAPE00991,45.880497,11.03192,1321
SHAPE00991,45.880558,11.031921,1322
SHAPE00991,45.880615,11.031898,1323
SHAPE00991,45.88067,11.031852,1324
SHAPE00991,45.880733,11.031801,1325
SHAPE00991,45.88077,11.031772,1326
SHAPE00991,45.88083,11.031766,1327
SHAPE00991,45.880924,11.031761,1328
SHAPE00991,45.881077,11.031816,1329
SHAPE00991,45.88116,11.031848,1330
SHAPE00991,45.88135,11.031918,1331
SHAPE00991,45.88143,11.031945,1332
SHAPE00991,45.88143,11.031945,1333
SHAPE00991,45.88148,11.031962,1334
SHAPE00991,45.88198,11.032156,1335
SHAPE00991,45.88221,11.032239,1336
SHAPE00991,45.882553,11.032375,1337
SHAPE00991,45.883205,11.032501,1338
SHAPE00991,45.883595,11.032579,1339
SHAPE00991,45.883747,11.032603,1340
SHAPE00991,45.88468,11.032743,1341
SHAPE00991,45.88482,11.032763,1342
SHAPE00991,45.88485,11.032769,1343
SHAPE00991,45.885193,11.032829,1344
SHAPE00991,45.88559,11.032904,1345
SHAPE00991,45.88583,11.032987,1346
SHAPE00991,45.886032,11.033045,1347
SHAPE00991,45.886314,11.033077,1348
SHAPE00991,45.886402,11.033102,1349
SHAPE00991,45.886467,11.033155,1350
SHAPE00991,45.886505,11.033191,1351
SHAPE00991,45.886547,11.03325,1352
SHAPE00991,45.886562,11.03329,1353
SHAPE00991,45.88659,11.033319,1354
SHAPE00991,45.886616,11.033333,1355
SHAPE00991,45.886642,11.033334,1356
SHAPE00991,45.886673,11.033323,1357
SHAPE00991,45.886696,11.033302,1358
SHAPE00991,45.886715,11.033268,1359
SHAPE00991,45.886726,11.033226,1360
SHAPE00991,45.886726,11.033181,1361
SHAPE00991,45.886784,11.033154,1362
SHAPE00991,45.886818,11.033149,1363
SHAPE00991,45.886894,11.033157,1364
SHAPE00991,45.88738,11.033216,1365
SHAPE00991,45.887596,11.033259,1366
SHAPE00991,45.887833,11.033342,1367
SHAPE00991,45.88808,11.033437,1368
SHAPE00991,45.888325,11.033536,1369
SHAPE00991,45.88869,11.033694,1370
SHAPE00991,45.889263,11.033818,1371
SHAPE00991,45.889427,11.033857,1372
SHAPE00991,45.889984,11.033973,1373
SHAPE00991,45.890423,11.034215,1374
SHAPE00991,45.890533,11.034298,1375
SHAPE00991,45.890583,11.034336,1376
SHAPE00991,45.890636,11.034385,1377
SHAPE00991,45.890682,11.034444,1378
SHAPE00991,45.8907,11.034469,1379
SHAPE00991,45.890724,11.034527,1380
SHAPE00991,45.890736,11.034587,1381
SHAPE00991,45.890762,11.034714,1382
SHAPE00991,45.89077,11.034789,1383
SHAPE00991,45.89079,11.034861,1384
SHAPE00991,45.89082,11.034921,1385
SHAPE00991,45.89086,11.034966,1386
SHAPE00991,45.89091,11.034992,1387
SHAPE00991,45.89096,11.034999,1388
SHAPE00991,45.89101,11.034986,1389
SHAPE00991,45.891056,11.034954,1390
SHAPE00991,45.89109,11.034911,1391
SHAPE00991,45.891117,11.034858,1392
SHAPE00991,45.891136,11.034796,1393
SHAPE00991,45.891144,11.034731,1394
SHAPE00991,45.891132,11.03464,1395
SHAPE00991,45.8911,11.034559,1396
SHAPE00991,45.891052,11.034497,1397
SHAPE00991,45.89103,11.034477,1398
SHAPE00991,45.891,11.034464,1399
SHAPE00991,45.89097,11.034457,1400
SHAPE00991,45.890923,11.03446,1401
SHAPE00991,45.890873,11.03448,1402
SHAPE00991,45.890797,11.034415,1403
SHAPE00991,45.890747,11.034375,1404
SHAPE00991,45.89073,11.034368,1405
SHAPE00991,45.890614,11.034236,1406
SHAPE00991,45.890522,11.03416,1407
SHAPE00991,45.89045,11.034108,1408
SHAPE00991,45.890385,11.034075,1409
SHAPE00991,45.890244,11.034032,1410
SHAPE00991,45.890244,11.034032,1411
SHAPE00991,45.890026,11.033966,1412
SHAPE00991,45.889984,11.033973,1413
SHAPE00991,45.890423,11.034215,1414
SHAPE00991,45.890533,11.034298,1415
SHAPE00991,45.890583,11.034336,1416
SHAPE00991,45.890636,11.034385,1417
SHAPE00991,45.890682,11.034444,1418
SHAPE00991,45.8907,11.034469,1419
SHAPE00991,45.890724,11.034527,1420
SHAPE00991,45.890736,11.034587,1421
SHAPE00991,45.890762,11.034714,1422
SHAPE00991,45.89077,11.034789,1423
SHAPE00991,45.89079,11.034861,1424
SHAPE00991,45.89082,11.034921,1425
SHAPE00991,45.89086,11.034966,1426
SHAPE00991,45.89091,11.035111,1427
SHAPE00991,45.89097,11.035336,1428
SHAPE00991,45.890965,11.035457,1429
SHAPE00991,45.890965,11.035538,1430
SHAPE00991,45.890965,11.036715,1431
SHAPE00991,45.890957,11.03744,1432
SHAPE00991,45.890957,11.037501,1433
SHAPE00991,45.890957,11.03755,1434
SHAPE00991,45.890945,11.038918,1435
SHAPE00991,45.890945,11.039011,1436
SHAPE00991,45.890945,11.039133,1437
SHAPE00991,45.890938,11.039775,1438
SHAPE00991,45.890938,11.039842,1439
SHAPE00991,45.890938,11.039871,1440
SHAPE00991,45.891026,11.03989,1441
SHAPE00991,45.89116,11.039919,1442
SHAPE00991,45.89116,11.039919,1443
SHAPE00991,45.891712,11.040037,1444
SHAPE00991,45.89176,11.040048,1445
SHAPE00991,45.891876,11.040098,1446
SHAPE00991,45.891937,11.040125,1447
SHAPE00991,45.892006,11.040144,1448
SHAPE00991,45.892174,11.040204,1449
SHAPE00991,45.892315,11.040208,1450
SHAPE00991,45.892456,11.040211,1451
SHAPE00991,45.89268,11.040156,1452
SHAPE00991,45.8929,11.040123,1453
SHAPE00991,45.893326,11.040154,1454
SHAPE00991,45.893364,11.040154,1455
SHAPE00991,45.893436,11.040155,1456
SHAPE00991,45.8936,11.040163,1457
SHAPE00991,45.893646,11.040163,1458
SHAPE00991,45.89454,11.040239,1459
SHAPE00991,45.8955,11.040374,1460
SHAPE00991,45.895557,11.040381,1461
SHAPE00991,45.89562,11.040388,1462
SHAPE00991,45.896057,11.040434,1463
SHAPE00991,45.89642,11.040632,1464
SHAPE00991,45.89686,11.040945,1465
SHAPE00991,45.897186,11.041214,1466
SHAPE00991,45.897324,11.041326,1467
SHAPE00991,45.89744,11.041413,1468
SHAPE00991,45.898365,11.042089,1469
SHAPE00991,45.898575,11.042276,1470
SHAPE00991,45.89858,11.042362,1471
SHAPE00991,45.89861,11.042422,1472
SHAPE00991,45.89867,11.042427,1473
SHAPE00991,45.898766,11.042389,1474
SHAPE00991,45.89894,11.042313,1475
SHAPE00991,45.898983,11.042303,1476
SHAPE00991,45.89927,11.042235,1477
SHAPE00991,45.899483,11.042162,1478
SHAPE00991,45.899734,11.042096,1479
SHAPE00991,45.899906,11.042041,1480
SHAPE00991,45.90011,11.041983,1481
SHAPE00991,45.900352,11.041912,1482
SHAPE00991,45.900352,11.041912,1483
SHAPE00991,45.900555,11.041854,1484
SHAPE00991,45.90058,11.041845,1485
SHAPE00991,45.90102,11.041728,1486
SHAPE00991,45.90131,11.041651,1487
SHAPE00991,45.901737,11.041533,1488
SHAPE00991,45.90178,11.041521,1489
SHAPE00991,45.90191,11.041485,1490
SHAPE00991,45.902164,11.041406,1491
SHAPE00991,45.903656,11.040951,1492
SHAPE00991,45.903778,11.04093,1493
SHAPE00991,45.90399,11.040966,1494
SHAPE00991,45.904,11.040991,1495
SHAPE00991,45.90401,11.041012,1496
SHAPE00991,45.904037,11.041039,1497
SHAPE00991,45.90407,11.041046,1498
SHAPE00991,45.904106,11.041032,1499
SHAPE00991,45.904133,11.041,1500
SHAPE00991,45.904144,11.040956,1501
SHAPE00991,45.90415,11.040906,1502
SHAPE00991,45.904297,11.040751,1503
SHAPE00991,45.90443,11.040687,1504
SHAPE00991,45.90542,11.040331,1505
SHAPE00991,45.90569,11.040257,1506
SHAPE00991,45.905857,11.040211,1507
SHAPE00991,45.90606,11.040155,1508
SHAPE00991,45.9062,11.040121,1509
SHAPE00991,45.906265,11.040105,1510
SHAPE00991,45.906303,11.040096,1511
SHAPE00991,45.90688,11.040087,1512
SHAPE00991,45.906933,11.04009,1513
SHAPE00991,45.907135,11.040174,1514
SHAPE00991,45.907566,11.040292,1515
SHAPE00991,45.90772,11.04038,1516
SHAPE00991,45.90779,11.040419,1517
SHAPE00991,45.908142,11.040612,1518
SHAPE00991,45.908207,11.040627,1519
SHAPE00991,45.908184,11.040653,1520
SHAPE00991,45.908176,11.040684,1521
SHAPE00991,45.908176,11.040731,1522
SHAPE00991,45.908188,11.040775,1523
SHAPE00991,45.908203,11.040805,1524
SHAPE00991,45.908222,11.040822,1525
SHAPE00991,45.908264,11.040829,1526
SHAPE00991,45.90837,11.040807,1527
SHAPE00991,45.90837,11.040807,1528
SHAPE00991,45.90844,11.040793,1529
SHAPE00991,45.908485,11.040791,1530
SHAPE00991,45.90852,11.040796,1531
SHAPE00991,45.908558,11.040803,1532
SHAPE00991,45.90864,11.040842,1533
SHAPE00991,45.908733,11.040888,1534
SHAPE00991,45.90876,11.0409,1535
SHAPE00991,45.908802,11.040896,1536
SHAPE00991,45.90889,11.04096,1537
SHAPE00991,45.909134,11.0411,1538
SHAPE00991,45.90948,11.041292,1539
SHAPE00991,45.909805,11.041479,1540
SHAPE00991,45.909985,11.041581,1541
SHAPE00991,45.91065,11.041893,1542
SHAPE00991,45.910748,11.041957,1543
SHAPE00991,45.9112,11.042252,1544
SHAPE00991,45.9115,11.042543,1545
SHAPE00991,45.91172,11.042875,1546
SHAPE00991,45.912197,11.043536,1547
SHAPE00991,45.912655,11.044089,1548
SHAPE00991,45.91267,11.044093,1549
SHAPE00991,45.91267,11.044093,1550
SHAPE00991,45.912796,11.04413,1551
SHAPE00991,45.912907,11.044224,1552
SHAPE00991,45.912983,11.044411,1553
SHAPE00991,45.913094,11.044569,1554
SHAPE00991,45.91346,11.045003,1555
SHAPE00991,45.91358,11.045169,1556
SHAPE00991,45.913666,11.045281,1557
SHAPE00991,45.91421,11.045952,1558
SHAPE00991,45.9143,11.046035,1559
SHAPE00991,45.914505,11.046443,1560
SHAPE00991,45.914665,11.046849,1561
SHAPE00991,45.914867,11.0474,1562
SHAPE00991,45.91504,11.047717,1563
SHAPE00991,45.915337,11.048143,1564
SHAPE00991,45.915714,11.048565,1565
SHAPE00991,45.915993,11.048925,1566
SHAPE00991,45.916176,11.049246,1567
SHAPE00991,45.916348,11.049728,1568
SHAPE00991,45.916546,11.050897,1569
SHAPE00991,45.916718,11.051579,1570
SHAPE00991,45.916874,11.052186,1571
SHAPE00991,45.916985,11.052767,1572
SHAPE00991,45.91703,11.05336,1573
SHAPE00991,45.91704,11.053502,1574
SHAPE00991,45.917053,11.053672,1575
SHAPE00991,45.91706,11.0538,1576
SHAPE00991,45.9171,11.054412,1577
SHAPE00991,45.917152,11.05515,1578
SHAPE00991,45.917202,11.056006,1579
SHAPE00991,45.917168,11.056211,1580
SHAPE00991,45.917133,11.056338,1581
SHAPE00991,45.917133,11.056338,1582
SHAPE00991,45.91702,11.056746,1583
SHAPE00991,45.91676,11.057609,1584
SHAPE00991,45.916637,11.057949,1585
SHAPE00991,45.91662,11.057994,1586
SHAPE00991,45.91662,11.058084,1587
SHAPE00991,45.91661,11.058352,1588
SHAPE00991,45.91662,11.058468,1589
SHAPE00991,45.916626,11.058584,1590
SHAPE00991,45.91665,11.058734,1591
SHAPE00991,45.916683,11.058885,1592
SHAPE00991,45.91672,11.059043,1593
SHAPE00991,45.916756,11.059157,1594
SHAPE00991,45.91677,11.059195,1595
SHAPE00991,45.916767,11.059268,1596
SHAPE00991,45.916786,11.059338,1597
SHAPE00991,45.916813,11.059383,1598
SHAPE00991,45.916855,11.059411,1599
SHAPE00991,45.916897,11.059415,1600
SHAPE00991,45.91694,11.059397,1601
SHAPE00991,45.916973,11.059358,1602
SHAPE00991,45.91702,11.059348,1603
SHAPE00991,45.917076,11.059352,1604
SHAPE00991,45.91715,11.059375,1605
SHAPE00991,45.917206,11.059434,1606
SHAPE00991,45.917236,11.059524,1607
SHAPE00991,45.91728,11.059699,1608
SHAPE00991,45.91728,11.060419,1609
SHAPE00991,45.917347,11.061317,1610
SHAPE00991,45.917522,11.062218,1611
SHAPE00991,45.91773,11.063024,1612
SHAPE00991,45.917812,11.063565,1613
SHAPE00991,45.917812,11.063565,1614
SHAPE00991,45.917835,11.063706,1615
SHAPE00991,45.917927,11.064874,1616
SHAPE00991,45.917973,11.065394,1617
SHAPE00991,45.91801,11.065891,1618
SHAPE00991,45.91803,11.066127,1619
SHAPE00991,45.918034,11.066416,1620
SHAPE00991,45.918007,11.066777,1621
SHAPE00991,45.917843,11.067662,1622
SHAPE00991,45.917778,11.068008,1623
SHAPE00991,45.91761,11.068914,1624
SHAPE00991,45.91753,11.06933,1625
SHAPE00991,45.917515,11.06941,1626
SHAPE00991,45.91746,11.069663,1627
SHAPE00991,45.917225,11.070854,1628
SHAPE00991,45.91714,11.07146,1629
SHAPE00991,45.917137,11.071797,1630
SHAPE00991,45.917114,11.072725,1631
SHAPE00991,45.917168,11.073064,1632
SHAPE00991,45.91725,11.073475,1633
SHAPE00991,45.91742,11.073917,1634
SHAPE00991,45.91749,11.074083,1635
SHAPE00991,45.917767,11.074667,1636
SHAPE00991,45.917908,11.075034,1637
SHAPE00991,45.918007,11.075444,1638
SHAPE00991,45.91803,11.075908,1639
SHAPE00991,45.91803,11.076361,1640
SHAPE00991,45.917984,11.078274,1641
SHAPE00991,45.917965,11.078687,1642
SHAPE00991,45.91796,11.079078,1643
SHAPE00991,45.918015,11.079563,1644
SHAPE00991,45.918076,11.079874,1645
SHAPE00991,45.91813,11.080086,1646
SHAPE00991,45.918262,11.080534,1647
SHAPE00991,45.918728,11.08206,1648
SHAPE00991,45.918964,11.082808,1649
SHAPE00991,45.91911,11.083272,1650
SHAPE00991,45.9192,11.083719,1651
SHAPE00991,45.919407,11.085277,1652
SHAPE00991,45.919407,11.085277,1653
SHAPE00991,45.919434,11.085483,1654
SHAPE00991,45.91946,11.085658,1655
SHAPE00991,45.919514,11.086027,1656
SHAPE00991,45.919613,11.086692,1657
SHAPE00991,45.91972,11.087148,1658
SHAPE00991,45.91981,11.087429,1659
SHAPE00991,45.919914,11.087723,1660
SHAPE00991,45.9203,11.088723,1661
SHAPE00991,45.92069,11.089575,1662
SHAPE00991,45.92106,11.090309,1663
SHAPE00991,45.921165,11.090466,1664
SHAPE00991,45.92132,11.090698,1665
SHAPE00991,45.92171,11.091219,1666
SHAPE00991,45.921745,11.091259,1667
SHAPE00991,45.921745,11.091259,1668
SHAPE00991,45.921967,11.091524,1669
SHAPE00991,45.921986,11.091549,1670
SHAPE00991,45.92236,11.091896,1671
SHAPE00991,45.92264,11.092126,1672
SHAPE00991,45.922985,11.092333,1673
SHAPE00991,45.923016,11.092354,1674
SHAPE00991,45.923313,11.092493,1675
SHAPE00991,45.923733,11.092656,1676
SHAPE00991,45.92406,11.092754,1677
SHAPE00991,45.92436,11.092842,1678
SHAPE00991,45.925327,11.093122,1679
SHAPE00991,45.925938,11.093171,1680
SHAPE00991,45.92612,11.093175,1681
SHAPE00991,45.92661,11.093187,1682
SHAPE00991,45.926792,11.093179,1683
SHAPE00991,45.92772,11.093136,1684
SHAPE00991,45.92789,11.093128,1685
SHAPE00991,45.9288,11.093121,1686
SHAPE00991,45.9288,11.093121,1687
SHAPE00991,45.92888,11.09312,1688
SHAPE00991,45.929058,11.093119,1689
SHAPE00991,45.929398,11.093109,1690
SHAPE00991,45.92966,11.093093,1691
SHAPE00991,45.92982,11.093109,1692
SHAPE00991,45.929897,11.093128,1693
SHAPE00991,45.92992,11.093133,1694
SHAPE00991,45.930016,11.093191,1695
SHAPE00991,45.930023,11.093196,1696
SHAPE00991,45.930065,11.093224,1697
SHAPE00991,45.930355,11.09341,1698
SHAPE00991,45.9305,11.09352,1699
SHAPE00991,45.930885,11.093806,1700
SHAPE00991,45.931286,11.094119,1701
SHAPE00991,45.931404,11.094213,1702
SHAPE00991,45.93196,11.09464,1703
SHAPE00991,45.9326,11.095119,1704
SHAPE00991,45.933197,11.095541,1705
SHAPE00991,45.933235,11.095568,1706
SHAPE00991,45.933308,11.09562,1707
SHAPE00991,45.933353,11.095693,1708
SHAPE00991,45.933376,11.095746,1709
SHAPE00991,45.9334,11.095805,1710
SHAPE00991,45.933422,11.095868,1711
SHAPE00991,45.933437,11.095923,1712
SHAPE00991,45.93339,11.096136,1713
SHAPE00991,45.93346,11.096067,1714
SHAPE00991,45.933517,11.096013,1715
SHAPE00991,45.933605,11.095953,1716
SHAPE00991,45.93367,11.095915,1717
SHAPE00991,45.933758,11.095883,1718
SHAPE00991,45.933857,11.095872,1719
SHAPE00991,45.93395,11.095874,1720
SHAPE00991,45.934006,11.095871,1721
SHAPE00991,45.934006,11.095871,1722
SHAPE00991,45.934086,11.095867,1723
SHAPE00991,45.935772,11.096186,1724
SHAPE00991,45.936108,11.096265,1725
SHAPE00991,45.936142,11.096558,1726
SHAPE00991,45.936165,11.096679,1727
SHAPE00991,45.9362,11.096779,1728
SHAPE00991,45.936283,11.097049,1729
SHAPE00991,45.93666,11.097949,1730
SHAPE00991,45.936825,11.098618,1731
SHAPE00991,45.936848,11.098715,1732
SHAPE00991,45.936924,11.099068,1733
SHAPE00991,45.936924,11.099068,1734
SHAPE00991,45.93699,11.099551,1735
SHAPE00991,45.93703,11.09994,1736
SHAPE00991,45.9371,11.100946,1737
SHAPE00991,45.937195,11.102274,1738
SHAPE00991,45.93732,11.103635,1739
SHAPE00991,45.93733,11.104083,1740
SHAPE00991,45.937305,11.104578,1741
SHAPE00991,45.93725,11.105032,1742
SHAPE00991,45.937206,11.105262,1743
SHAPE00991,45.93718,11.105439,1744
SHAPE00991,45.937073,11.105853,1745
SHAPE00991,45.936768,11.106855,1746
SHAPE00991,45.936626,11.107331,1747
SHAPE00991,45.936325,11.108321,1748
SHAPE00991,45.9362,11.108792,1749
SHAPE00991,45.936214,11.109106,1750
SHAPE00991,45.936264,11.109383,1751
SHAPE00991,45.936344,11.109632,1752
SHAPE00991,45.936436,11.109798,1753
SHAPE00991,45.936676,11.110093,1754
SHAPE00991,45.93709,11.110622,1755
SHAPE00991,45.937202,11.110766,1756
SHAPE00991,45.937332,11.110823,1757
SHAPE00991,45.937332,11.110823,1758
SHAPE00991,45.937515,11.110903,1759
SHAPE00991,45.93791,11.111022,1760
SHAPE00991,45.938282,11.111106,1761
SHAPE00991,45.93848,11.111053,1762
SHAPE00991,45.93857,11.110961,1763
SHAPE00991,45.938587,11.110914,1764
SHAPE00991,45.93875,11.110795,1765
SHAPE00991,45.93888,11.11076,1766
SHAPE00991,45.93939,11.110518,1767
SHAPE00991,45.939686,11.110365,1768
SHAPE00991,45.94007,11.110172,1769
SHAPE00991,45.940098,11.110126,1770
SHAPE00991,45.940346,11.110096,1771
SHAPE00991,45.940796,11.110108,1772
SHAPE00991,45.940853,11.110123,1773
SHAPE00991,45.940907,11.110136,1774
SHAPE00991,45.941143,11.110223,1775
SHAPE00991,45.94128,11.110261,1776
SHAPE00991,45.941513,11.110251,1777
SHAPE00991,45.94169,11.11014,1778
SHAPE00991,45.941753,11.110024,1779
SHAPE00991,45.9421,11.109429,1780
SHAPE00991,45.94228,11.109154,1781
SHAPE00991,45.942528,11.108816,1782
SHAPE00991,45.942566,11.108756,1783
SHAPE00991,45.942627,11.108664,1784
SHAPE00991,45.942627,11.108664,1785
SHAPE00991,45.94278,11.108438,1786
SHAPE00991,45.943016,11.108077,1787
SHAPE00991,45.943047,11.108039,1788
SHAPE00991,45.94332,11.10767,1789
SHAPE00991,45.94351,11.107492,1790
SHAPE00991,45.943546,11.107456,1791
SHAPE00991,45.94364,11.107367,1792
SHAPE00991,45.943768,11.10728,1793
SHAPE00991,45.94383,11.10724,1794
SHAPE00991,45.944145,11.107012,1795
SHAPE00991,45.944366,11.106892,1796
SHAPE00991,45.945362,11.106354,1797
SHAPE00991,45.94555,11.106252,1798
SHAPE00991,45.945717,11.106161,1799
SHAPE00991,45.946022,11.106041,1800
SHAPE00991,45.946022,11.106041,1801
SHAPE00991,45.94681,11.105731,1802
SHAPE00991,45.94704,11.105655,1803
SHAPE00991,45.947266,11.105587,1804
SHAPE00991,45.94743,11.105607,1805
SHAPE00991,45.94746,11.105609,1806
SHAPE00991,45.94781,11.105684,1807
SHAPE00991,45.947968,11.105717,1808
SHAPE00991,45.948242,11.105756,1809
SHAPE00991,45.94835,11.105786,1810
SHAPE00991,45.94844,11.105834,1811
SHAPE00991,45.948486,11.105849,1812
SHAPE00991,45.948513,11.105881,1813
SHAPE00991,45.948547,11.105894,1814
SHAPE00991,45.94858,11.105888,1815
SHAPE00991,45.948612,11.105863,1816
SHAPE00991,45.94863,11.105823,1817
SHAPE00991,45.94864,11.105804,1818
SHAPE00991,45.94864,11.105786,1819
SHAPE00991,45.948708,11.105787,1820
SHAPE00991,45.948757,11.105773,1821
SHAPE00991,45.948814,11.105777,1822
SHAPE00991,45.948944,11.105773,1823
SHAPE00991,45.949146,11.105945,1824
SHAPE00991,45.949337,11.106109,1825
SHAPE00991,45.949543,11.106279,1826
SHAPE00991,45.94976,11.106503,1827
SHAPE00991,45.95003,11.106891,1828
SHAPE00991,45.950336,11.107225,1829
SHAPE00991,45.950653,11.107513,1830
SHAPE00991,45.951298,11.108077,1831
SHAPE00991,45.951298,11.108077,1832
SHAPE00991,45.952618,11.109233,1833
SHAPE00991,45.952705,11.109313,1834
SHAPE00991,45.95315,11.109582,1835
SHAPE00991,45.95345,11.109695,1836
SHAPE00991,45.95358,11.109732,1837
SHAPE00991,45.953815,11.109782,1838
SHAPE00991,45.95424,11.109817,1839
SHAPE00991,45.95651,11.109798,1840
SHAPE00991,45.957474,11.10987,1841
SHAPE00991,45.957962,11.110002,1842
SHAPE00991,45.958378,11.110054,1843
SHAPE00991,45.958836,11.110118,1844
SHAPE00991,45.96001,11.110248,1845
SHAPE00991,45.96056,11.110283,1846
SHAPE00991,45.96104,11.110332,1847
SHAPE00991,45.961487,11.110475,1848
SHAPE00991,45.961895,11.1107,1849
SHAPE00991,45.96287,11.111219,1850
SHAPE00991,45.96363,11.111571,1851
SHAPE00991,45.965786,11.112188,1852
SHAPE00991,45.966454,11.11233,1853
SHAPE00991,45.966797,11.11237,1854
SHAPE00991,45.967148,11.112363,1855
SHAPE00991,45.96737,11.112328,1856
SHAPE00991,45.967953,11.112189,1857
SHAPE00991,45.968082,11.112167,1858
SHAPE00991,45.968487,11.1121,1859
SHAPE00991,45.968857,11.112093,1860
SHAPE00991,45.96905,11.112114,1861
SHAPE00991,45.969193,11.112129,1862
SHAPE00991,45.96959,11.112226,1863
SHAPE00991,45.971573,11.112824,1864
SHAPE00991,45.971733,11.112873,1865
SHAPE00991,45.97217,11.112991,1866
SHAPE00991,45.972992,11.113156,1867
SHAPE00991,45.974827,11.113449,1868
SHAPE00991,45.97607,11.113643,1869
SHAPE00991,45.97654,11.113815,1870
SHAPE00991,45.976856,11.113969,1871
SHAPE00991,45.9774,11.114273,1872
SHAPE00991,45.97765,11.114401,1873
SHAPE00991,45.97787,11.114487,1874
SHAPE00991,45.97829,11.114747,1875
SHAPE00991,45.978504,11.114842,1876
SHAPE00991,45.978718,11.114957,1877
SHAPE00991,45.97888,11.115061,1878
SHAPE00991,45.97949,11.115575,1879
SHAPE00991,45.97966,11.115705,1880
SHAPE00991,45.97978,11.115796,1881
SHAPE00991,45.97994,11.115848,1882
SHAPE00991,45.980022,11.115854,1883
SHAPE00991,45.980095,11.115943,1884
SHAPE00991,45.980164,11.116033,1885
SHAPE00991,45.980415,11.116344,1886
SHAPE00991,45.980843,11.116659,1887
SHAPE00991,45.980843,11.116659,1888
SHAPE00991,45.98102,11.116791,1889
SHAPE00991,45.981148,11.116815,1890
SHAPE00991,45.98114,11.116901,1891
SHAPE00991,45.981163,11.116982,1892
SHAPE00991,45.98121,11.117041,1893
SHAPE00991,45.981266,11.117063,1894
SHAPE00991,45.981323,11.117043,1895
SHAPE00991,45.98137,11.116987,1896
SHAPE00991,45.981537,11.117145,1897
SHAPE00991,45.98159,11.117183,1898
SHAPE00991,45.982647,11.117915,1899
SHAPE00991,45.98337,11.118377,1900
SHAPE00991,45.985416,11.119199,1901
SHAPE00991,45.98673,11.119968,1902
SHAPE00991,45.98722,11.120237,1903
SHAPE00991,45.987453,11.120401,1904
SHAPE00991,45.98815,11.120988,1905
SHAPE00991,45.988335,11.121156,1906
SHAPE00991,45.988712,11.121618,1907
SHAPE00991,45.98915,11.12212,1908
SHAPE00991,45.98915,11.12212,1909
SHAPE00991,45.98923,11.122213,1910
SHAPE00991,45.989727,11.122594,1911
SHAPE00991,45.990124,11.122834,1912
SHAPE00991,45.99041,11.122985,1913
SHAPE00991,45.990788,11.12319,1914
SHAPE00991,45.99103,11.123257,1915
SHAPE00991,45.991173,11.123268,1916
SHAPE00991,45.99132,11.123255,1917
SHAPE00991,45.992027,11.123176,1918
SHAPE00991,45.992134,11.123163,1919
SHAPE00991,45.99236,11.12315,1920
SHAPE00991,45.992504,11.123153,1921
SHAPE00991,45.99265,11.123176,1922
SHAPE00991,45.992756,11.123213,1923
SHAPE00991,45.992996,11.123334,1924
SHAPE00991,45.993343,11.123519,1925
SHAPE00991,45.993446,11.123561,1926
SHAPE00991,45.99358,11.123608,1927
SHAPE00991,45.993736,11.123638,1928
SHAPE00991,45.99386,11.123647,1929
SHAPE00991,45.993973,11.123643,1930
SHAPE00991,45.994614,11.123573,1931
SHAPE00991,45.994953,11.123558,1932
SHAPE00991,45.995422,11.123526,1933
SHAPE00991,45.995594,11.123542,1934
SHAPE00991,45.99632,11.123741,1935
SHAPE00991,45.99681,11.123915,1936
SHAPE00991,45.997128,11.124037,1937
SHAPE00991,45.997215,11.124091,1938
SHAPE00991,45.99732,11.124183,1939
SHAPE00991,45.997387,11.124249,1940
SHAPE00991,45.997456,11.124336,1941
SHAPE00991,45.997746,11.124727,1942
SHAPE00991,45.998577,11.125858,1943
SHAPE00991,45.998737,11.126015,1944
SHAPE00991,45.99892,11.126133,1945
SHAPE00991,45.999374,11.126319,1946
SHAPE00991,45.999535,11.126358,1947
SHAPE00991,45.99969,11.126369,1948
SHAPE00991,45.999905,11.126355,1949
SHAPE00991,46.00015,11.126331,1950
SHAPE00991,46.000183,11.126328,1951
SHAPE00991,46.000454,11.126306,1952
SHAPE00991,46.00062,11.12629,1953
SHAPE00991,46.000767,11.126286,1954
SHAPE00991,46.000767,11.126286,1955
SHAPE00991,46.00152,11.126258,1956
SHAPE00991,46.00163,11.126264,1957
SHAPE00991,46.002132,11.126319,1958
SHAPE00991,46.00211,11.126428,1959
SHAPE00991,46.002106,11.126492,1960
SHAPE00991,46.002106,11.126558,1961
SHAPE00991,46.002144,11.126637,1962
SHAPE00991,46.00223,11.126678,1963
SHAPE00991,46.00241,11.126687,1964
SHAPE00991,46.002594,11.126698,1965
SHAPE00991,46.0028,11.12673,1966
SHAPE00991,46.00302,11.126768,1967
SHAPE00991,46.00335,11.126824,1968
SHAPE00991,46.003403,11.126832,1969
SHAPE00991,46.003407,11.126788,1970
SHAPE00991,46.003414,11.12653,1971
SHAPE00991,46.003418,11.126437,1972
SHAPE00991,46.00391,11.126485,1973
SHAPE00991,46.00431,11.12653,1974
SHAPE00991,46.004593,11.126559,1975
SHAPE00991,46.0046,11.126559,1976
SHAPE00991,46.004642,11.126563,1977
SHAPE00991,46.00512,11.12661,1978
SHAPE00991,46.005146,11.126614,1979
SHAPE00991,46.005245,11.126634,1980
SHAPE00991,46.005245,11.126634,1981
SHAPE00991,46.005356,11.126645,1982
SHAPE00991,46.00548,11.126658,1983
SHAPE00991,46.005505,11.12666,1984
SHAPE00991,46.00569,11.126677,1985
SHAPE00991,46.005882,11.126685,1986
SHAPE00991,46.006233,11.126718,1987
SHAPE00991,46.006294,11.126723,1988
SHAPE00991,46.00633,11.126726,1989
SHAPE00991,46.00634,11.126809,1990
SHAPE00991,46.006355,11.126939,1991
SHAPE00991,46.006374,11.127056,1992
SHAPE00991,46.006485,11.127176,1993
SHAPE00991,46.00652,11.127268,1994
SHAPE00991,46.00649,11.127502,1995
SHAPE00991,46.006485,11.127525,1996
SHAPE00991,46.00665,11.127579,1997
SHAPE00991,46.006687,11.127593,1998
SHAPE00991,46.00688,11.127667,1999
SHAPE00991,46.00691,11.127686,2000
SHAPE00991,46.00692,11.127717,2001
SHAPE00991,46.006947,11.127713,2002
SHAPE00991,46.00701,11.127724,2003
SHAPE00991,46.00702,11.127727,2004
SHAPE00991,46.00729,11.127842,2005
SHAPE00991,46.007366,11.127874,2006
SHAPE00991,46.007694,11.127984,2007
SHAPE00991,46.007904,11.128051,2008
SHAPE00991,46.00804,11.128109,2009
SHAPE00991,46.008213,11.128211,2010
SHAPE00991,46.008278,11.128249,2011
SHAPE00991,46.00835,11.128295,2012
SHAPE00991,46.00868,11.128489,2013
SHAPE00991,46.008717,11.128513,2014
SHAPE00991,46.009003,11.128682,2015
SHAPE00991,46.00902,11.128693,2016
SHAPE00991,46.009315,11.128873,2017
SHAPE00991,46.009502,11.128992,2018
SHAPE00991,46.010395,11.12954,2019
SHAPE00991,46.01048,11.129591,2020
SHAPE00991,46.01069,11.129721,2021
SHAPE00991,46.010807,11.129812,2022
SHAPE00991,46.0109,11.129908,2023
SHAPE00991,46.011135,11.130069,2024
SHAPE00991,46.011723,11.130403,2025
SHAPE00991,46.011818,11.13037,2026
SHAPE00991,46.012222,11.130623,2027
SHAPE00991,46.012814,11.13096,2028
SHAPE00991,46.01297,11.13105,2029
SHAPE00991,46.013237,11.131208,2030
SHAPE00991,46.01341,11.131308,2031
SHAPE00991,46.013596,11.131458,2032
SHAPE00991,46.013596,11.131458,2033
SHAPE00991,46.013638,11.131493,2034
SHAPE00991,46.0138,11.131599,2035
SHAPE00991,46.013885,11.131659,2036
SHAPE00991,46.013897,11.131687,2037
SHAPE00991,46.013912,11.131711,2038
SHAPE00991,46.013943,11.131737,2039
SHAPE00991,46.013973,11.13175,2040
SHAPE00991,46.014004,11.13175,2041
SHAPE00991,46.014038,11.131738,2042
SHAPE00991,46.0141,11.131755,2043
SHAPE00991,46.014366,11.131882,2044
SHAPE00991,46.014755,11.132108,2045
SHAPE00991,46.01494,11.13222,2046
SHAPE00991,46.01514,11.132341,2047
SHAPE00991,46.015354,11.132439,2048
SHAPE00991,46.01549,11.132483,2049
SHAPE00991,46.01562,11.1325,2050
SHAPE00991,46.01707,11.13256,2051
SHAPE00991,46.017178,11.132566,2052
SHAPE00991,46.017178,11.132566,2053
SHAPE00991,46.01729,11.132573,2054
SHAPE00991,46.017376,11.132575,2055
SHAPE00991,46.017727,11.132592,2056
SHAPE00991,46.018024,11.132612,2057
SHAPE00991,46.01826,11.132628,2058
SHAPE00991,46.018703,11.132745,2059
SHAPE00991,46.019176,11.132939,2060
SHAPE00991,46.01979,11.133286,2061
SHAPE00991,46.019897,11.133345,2062
SHAPE00991,46.02017,11.133395,2063
SHAPE00991,46.02036,11.133411,2064
SHAPE00991,46.02051,11.133395,2065
SHAPE00991,46.0212,11.133325,2066
SHAPE00991,46.02153,11.133408,2067
SHAPE00991,46.021664,11.13344,2068
SHAPE00991,46.021793,11.133471,2069
SHAPE00991,46.022034,11.133491,2070
SHAPE00991,46.022167,11.133483,2071
SHAPE00991,46.022266,11.133477,2072
SHAPE00991,46.023727,11.133239,2073
SHAPE00991,46.024986,11.132924,2074
SHAPE00991,46.02526,11.132845,2075
SHAPE00991,46.025482,11.132778,2076
SHAPE00991,46.025684,11.13273,2077
SHAPE00991,46.026596,11.132476,2078
SHAPE00991,46.026913,11.132378,2079
SHAPE00991,46.02718,11.132319,2080
SHAPE00991,46.027332,11.132287,2081
SHAPE00991,46.027515,11.132274,2082
SHAPE00991,46.02776,11.132305,2083
SHAPE00991,46.02857,11.132522,2084
SHAPE00991,46.02908,11.132651,2085
SHAPE00991,46.02945,11.132755,2086
SHAPE00991,46.029675,11.132813,2087
SHAPE00991,46.02987,11.13284,2088
SHAPE00991,46.0301,11.132844,2089
SHAPE00991,46.030396,11.132835,2090
SHAPE00991,46.030483,11.132834,2091
SHAPE00991,46.03088,11.13282,2092
SHAPE00991,46.031178,11.13281,2093
SHAPE00991,46.031254,11.132808,2094
SHAPE00991,46.031513,11.132798,2095
SHAPE00991,46.031876,11.132764,2096
SHAPE00991,46.032173,11.132628,2097
SHAPE00991,46.032295,11.132509,2098
SHAPE00991,46.03231,11.132483,2099
SHAPE00991,46.03241,11.132366,2100
SHAPE00991,46.032486,11.13226,2101
SHAPE00991,46.032536,11.132274,2102
SHAPE00991,46.03259,11.132267,2103
SHAPE00991,46.032635,11.132241,2104
SHAPE00991,46.032684,11.13219,2105
SHAPE00991,46.03272,11.132119,2106
SHAPE00991,46.032734,11.132036,2107
SHAPE00991,46.032764,11.131978,2108
SHAPE00991,46.03281,11.13193,2109
SHAPE00991,46.0329,11.131875,2110
SHAPE00991,46.032955,11.131866,2111
SHAPE00991,46.033066,11.131838,2112
SHAPE00991,46.033234,11.131779,2113
SHAPE00991,46.033657,11.131614,2114
SHAPE00991,46.033894,11.131521,2115
SHAPE00991,46.033966,11.131497,2116
SHAPE00991,46.034847,11.131255,2117
SHAPE00991,46.035103,11.131164,2118
SHAPE00991,46.03525,11.131085,2119
SHAPE00991,46.035397,11.130989,2120
SHAPE00991,46.035873,11.130685,2121
SHAPE00991,46.035942,11.130642,2122
SHAPE00991,46.03609,11.130579,2123
SHAPE00991,46.03623,11.130537,2124
SHAPE00991,46.03626,11.130529,2125
SHAPE00991,46.03653,11.130462,2126
SHAPE00991,46.036617,11.130442,2127
SHAPE00991,46.03683,11.130423,2128
SHAPE00991,46.03701,11.130427,2129
SHAPE00991,46.037086,11.130436,2130
SHAPE00991,46.03715,11.130445,2131
SHAPE00991,46.037403,11.130484,2132
SHAPE00991,46.03749,11.130497,2133
SHAPE00991,46.037792,11.130551,2134
SHAPE00991,46.03782,11.130557,2135
SHAPE00991,46.03782,11.130557,2136
SHAPE00991,46.038044,11.130608,2137
SHAPE00991,46.038162,11.13063,2138
SHAPE00991,46.038364,11.130655,2139
SHAPE00991,46.038673,11.130713,2140
SHAPE00991,46.03898,11.130731,2141
SHAPE00991,46.039177,11.130705,2142
SHAPE00991,46.03977,11.13059,2143
SHAPE00991,46.04014,11.130514,2144
SHAPE00991,46.040302,11.130482,2145
SHAPE00991,46.040703,11.130498,2146
SHAPE00991,46.040974,11.130614,2147
SHAPE00991,46.04132,11.130766,2148
SHAPE00991,46.041466,11.1308,2149
SHAPE00991,46.041603,11.130812,2150
SHAPE00991,46.041756,11.130865,2151
SHAPE00991,46.041927,11.130983,2152
SHAPE00991,46.041958,11.131045,2153
SHAPE00991,46.041996,11.131086,2154
SHAPE00991,46.042038,11.131115,2155
SHAPE00991,46.04208,11.131126,2156
SHAPE00991,46.04213,11.131122,2157
SHAPE00991,46.04218,11.131098,2158
SHAPE00991,46.04227,11.131119,2159
SHAPE00991,46.04236,11.131168,2160
SHAPE00991,46.04244,11.131234,2161
SHAPE00991,46.04259,11.131347,2162
SHAPE00991,46.04267,11.131372,2163
SHAPE00991,46.042793,11.131374,2164
SHAPE00991,46.043015,11.131369,2165
SHAPE00991,46.043392,11.131333,2166
SHAPE00991,46.04395,11.131256,2167
SHAPE00991,46.0442,11.131186,2168
SHAPE00991,46.04439,11.13115,2169
SHAPE00991,46.044765,11.1311,2170
SHAPE00991,46.044895,11.131083,2171
SHAPE00991,46.045227,11.131041,2172
SHAPE00991,46.04548,11.131016,2173
SHAPE00991,46.045647,11.13101,2174
SHAPE00991,46.045647,11.13101,2175
SHAPE00991,46.045753,11.131006,2176
SHAPE00991,46.04622,11.131011,2177
SHAPE00991,46.04643,11.131022,2178
SHAPE00991,46.04646,11.131025,2179
SHAPE00991,46.04664,11.131041,2180
SHAPE00991,46.04707,11.131078,2181
SHAPE00991,46.047546,11.131118,2182
SHAPE00991,46.04785,11.131134,2183
SHAPE00991,46.048695,11.131204,2184
SHAPE00991,46.048714,11.131206,2185
SHAPE00991,46.048878,11.131218,2186
SHAPE00991,46.04903,11.131233,2187
SHAPE00991,46.04942,11.131259,2188
SHAPE00991,46.049564,11.131242,2189
SHAPE00991,46.049683,11.131209,2190
SHAPE00991,46.04977,11.131147,2191
SHAPE00991,46.04987,11.131056,2192
SHAPE00991,46.049892,11.131033,2193
SHAPE00991,46.049915,11.131071,2194
SHAPE00991,46.049942,11.131101,2195
SHAPE00991,46.049973,11.131119,2196
SHAPE00991,46.050003,11.131125,2197
SHAPE00991,46.050037,11.13112,2198
SHAPE00991,46.050076,11.131096,2199
SHAPE00991,46.050102,11.131058,2200
SHAPE00991,46.050125,11.131008,2201
SHAPE00991,46.050133,11.130953,2202
SHAPE00991,46.05013,11.130896,2203
SHAPE00991,46.050163,11.130887,2204
SHAPE00991,46.050198,11.130882,2205
SHAPE00991,46.050232,11.130859,2206
SHAPE00991,46.050385,11.13076,2207
SHAPE00991,46.05088,11.130423,2208
SHAPE00991,46.051086,11.130291,2209
SHAPE00991,46.05125,11.130198,2210
SHAPE00991,46.05139,11.130125,2211
SHAPE00991,46.051533,11.130064,2212
SHAPE00991,46.051662,11.130014,2213
SHAPE00991,46.051785,11.129966,2214
SHAPE00991,46.051785,11.129966,2215
SHAPE00991,46.05187,11.129931,2216
SHAPE00991,46.052032,11.129875,2217
SHAPE00991,46.052166,11.129841,2218
SHAPE00991,46.052277,11.129821,2219
SHAPE00991,46.052387,11.129804,2220
SHAPE00991,46.052498,11.129793,2221
SHAPE00991,46.052612,11.129788,2222
SHAPE00991,46.05274,11.129785,2223
SHAPE00991,46.052864,11.129783,2224
SHAPE00991,46.05321,11.129785,2225
SHAPE00991,46.053288,11.129785,2226
SHAPE00991,46.053555,11.129779,2227
SHAPE00991,46.053608,11.12977,2228
SHAPE00991,46.053905,11.129704,2229
SHAPE00991,46.054413,11.129564,2230
SHAPE00991,46.054626,11.1295,2231
SHAPE00991,46.054806,11.129426,2232
SHAPE00991,46.054955,11.129334,2233
SHAPE00991,46.055145,11.129205,2234
SHAPE00991,46.05574,11.128907,2235
SHAPE00991,46.0559,11.12883,2236
SHAPE00991,46.056034,11.128761,2237
SHAPE00991,46.05632,11.128614,2238
SHAPE00991,46.056473,11.128536,2239
SHAPE00991,46.056553,11.128494,2240
SHAPE00991,46.056553,11.128494,2241
SHAPE00991,46.05669,11.128423,2242
SHAPE00991,46.05675,11.128391,2243
SHAPE00991,46.057217,11.128152,2244
SHAPE00991,46.057327,11.128096,2245
SHAPE00991,46.05739,11.128064,2246
SHAPE00991,46.057453,11.12803,2247
SHAPE00991,46.057583,11.127963,2248
SHAPE00991,46.057926,11.127787,2249
SHAPE00991,46.058044,11.127725,2250
SHAPE00991,46.058346,11.127578,2251
SHAPE00991,46.05843,11.127528,2252
SHAPE00991,46.058697,11.127227,2253
SHAPE00991,46.05872,11.127197,2254
SHAPE00991,46.058857,11.127034,2255
SHAPE00991,46.058872,11.127014,2256
SHAPE00991,46.05889,11.126991,2257
SHAPE00991,46.058933,11.126943,2258
SHAPE00991,46.059002,11.126863,2259
SHAPE00991,46.059452,11.126387,2260
SHAPE00991,46.059452,11.126387,2261
SHAPE00991,46.05963,11.126196,2262
SHAPE00991,46.05978,11.126045,2263
SHAPE00991,46.059864,11.125959,2264
SHAPE00991,46.060295,11.125523,2265
SHAPE00991,46.060493,11.125322,2266
SHAPE00991,46.060665,11.12515,2267
SHAPE00991,46.060867,11.124944,2268
SHAPE00991,46.060944,11.124866,2269
SHAPE00991,46.060917,11.124727,2270
SHAPE00991,46.060795,11.124155,2271
SHAPE00991,46.060795,11.124155,2272
SHAPE00991,46.060745,11.123927,2273
SHAPE00991,46.060688,11.123651,2274
SHAPE00991,46.06064,11.123409,2275
SHAPE00991,46.060608,11.123249,2276
SHAPE00991,46.060516,11.122787,2277
SHAPE00991,46.060448,11.122419,2278
SHAPE00991,46.06038,11.122082,2279
SHAPE00991,46.060364,11.121991,2280
SHAPE00991,46.06035,11.121917,2281
SHAPE00991,46.060253,11.121438,2282
SHAPE00991,46.060135,11.120823,2283
SHAPE00991,46.060127,11.120793,2284
SHAPE00991,46.06012,11.120737,2285
SHAPE00991,46.06006,11.120424,2286
SHAPE00991,46.060005,11.120167,2287
SHAPE00991,46.059963,11.119936,2288
SHAPE00991,46.059925,11.119746,2289
SHAPE00991,46.059837,11.119297,2290
SHAPE00991,46.059837,11.119232,2291
SHAPE00991,46.059853,11.119164,2292
SHAPE00991,46.059875,11.119123,2293
SHAPE00991,46.059895,11.119122,2294
SHAPE00991,46.059917,11.119114,2295
SHAPE00991,46.05994,11.119102,2296
SHAPE00991,46.060005,11.119098,2297
SHAPE00991,46.06008,11.119089,2298
SHAPE00991,46.06019,11.119024,2299
SHAPE00991,46.06025,11.119013,2300
SHAPE00991,46.0603,11.11901,2301
SHAPE00991,46.060486,11.119009,2302
SHAPE00991,46.061283,11.119002,2303
SHAPE00991,46.06137,11.119,2304
SHAPE00991,46.061462,11.119001,2305
SHAPE00991,46.061466,11.119001,2306
SHAPE00991,46.061554,11.118999,2307
SHAPE00991,46.06168,11.119004,2308
SHAPE00991,46.061768,11.119015,2309
SHAPE00991,46.06206,11.119064,2310
SHAPE00991,46.06215,11.11908,2311
SHAPE00991,46.062218,11.11909,2312
SHAPE00991,46.062286,11.119093,2313
SHAPE00991,46.062347,11.119093,2314
SHAPE00991,46.062412,11.119087,2315
SHAPE00991,46.06247,11.119082,2316
SHAPE00991,46.06281,11.119058,2317
SHAPE00991,46.063023,11.119041,2318
SHAPE00991,46.063023,11.119041,2319
SHAPE00991,46.063034,11.11904,2320
SHAPE00991,46.063084,11.119049,2321
SHAPE00991,46.06311,11.119057,2322
SHAPE00991,46.06314,11.119068,2323
SHAPE00991,46.06331,11.11918,2324
SHAPE00991,46.06338,11.119234,2325
SHAPE00991,46.06354,11.119356,2326
SHAPE00991,46.063576,11.119384,2327
SHAPE00991,46.063763,11.119538,2328
SHAPE00991,46.06383,11.119595,2329
SHAPE00991,46.063858,11.119605,2330
SHAPE00991,46.063885,11.11961,2331
SHAPE00991,46.063908,11.119607,2332
SHAPE00991,46.06416,11.119555,2333
SHAPE00991,46.064217,11.119543,2334
SHAPE00991,46.064377,11.119511,2335
SHAPE00991,46.064434,11.119496,2336
SHAPE00991,46.064476,11.119487,2337
SHAPE00991,46.064693,11.119443,2338
SHAPE00991,46.06491,11.119395,2339
SHAPE00991,46.065254,11.119317,2340
SHAPE00991,46.065334,11.119303,2341
SHAPE00991,46.065895,11.119186,2342
SHAPE00991,46.065918,11.119182,2343
SHAPE00991,46.066055,11.119154,2344
SHAPE00991,46.06618,11.119129,2345
SHAPE00991,46.066563,11.119054,2346
SHAPE00991,46.066654,11.119033,2347
SHAPE00991,46.06673,11.119016,2348
SHAPE00991,46.06746,11.11886,2349
SHAPE00991,46.06797,11.118757,2350
SHAPE00991,46.06816,11.118733,2351
SHAPE00991,46.06821,11.118727,2352
SHAPE00991,46.06821,11.118727,2353
SHAPE00991,46.06816,11.118733,2354
SHAPE00991,46.06797,11.118757,2355
SHAPE00991,46.06746,11.11886,2356
SHAPE00991,46.06673,11.119016,2357
SHAPE00991,46.066654,11.119033,2358
SHAPE00991,46.06664,11.118918,2359
SHAPE00991,46.066555,11.118083,2360
SHAPE00991,46.06655,11.118046,2361
SHAPE00991,46.066547,11.118003,2362
SHAPE00991,46.066505,11.11756,2363
SHAPE00991,46.066498,11.117434,2364
SHAPE00991,46.066494,11.117335,2365
SHAPE00991,46.066463,11.11704,2366
SHAPE00991,46.066463,11.116983,2367
SHAPE00991,46.066463,11.116923,2368
SHAPE00991,46.06637,11.115867,2369
SHAPE00991,46.06633,11.115495,2370
SHAPE00991,46.066246,11.114559,2371
SHAPE00991,46.066227,11.114379,2372
SHAPE00991,46.06684,11.114675,2373
SHAPE00991,46.066917,11.114711,2374
SHAPE00991,46.06765,11.115127,2375
SHAPE00991,46.067745,11.11518,2376
SHAPE00991,46.067833,11.115229,2377
SHAPE00991,46.067947,11.115265,2378
SHAPE00991,46.068077,11.115251,2379
SHAPE00991,46.06814,11.115242,2380
SHAPE00991,46.068195,11.115226,2381
SHAPE00991,46.068245,11.115202,2382
SHAPE00991,46.068336,11.115203,2383
SHAPE00991,46.069218,11.115667,2384
SHAPE00991,46.069294,11.115717,2385
SHAPE00991,46.069496,11.115954,2386
SHAPE00991,46.069668,11.116106,2387
SHAPE00991,46.069714,11.116115,2388
SHAPE00991,46.069798,11.116114,2389
SHAPE00991,46.06982,11.11613,2390
SHAPE00991,46.069847,11.116138,2391
SHAPE00991,46.069874,11.116137,2392
SHAPE00991,46.069897,11.116127,2393
SHAPE00991,46.069916,11.116275,2394
SHAPE00991,46.069973,11.116385,2395
SHAPE00991,46.069996,11.116436,2396
SHAPE00991,46.07004,11.116528,2397
SHAPE00991,46.07017,11.116735,2398
SHAPE00991,46.070217,11.116821,2399
SHAPE00991,46.07026,11.116964,2400
SHAPE00991,46.070263,11.117091,2401
SHAPE00991,46.070248,11.117165,2402
SHAPE00991,46.07022,11.117258,2403
SHAPE00991,46.070076,11.117728,2404
SHAPE00991,46.070057,11.117887,2405
SHAPE00991,46.07007,11.118004,2406
SHAPE00991,46.070248,11.118614,2407
SHAPE00992,46.01276,10.884058,1
SHAPE00992,46.012733,10.883979,2
SHAPE00992,46.0125,10.883512,3
SHAPE00992,46.012466,10.883289,4
SHAPE00992,46.012478,10.883191,5
SHAPE00992,46.012505,10.883095,6
SHAPE00992,46.01258,10.882969,7
SHAPE00992,46.01296,10.882547,8
SHAPE00992,46.013035,10.882461,9
SHAPE00992,46.01319,10.882291,10
SHAPE00992,46.013268,10.882209,11
SHAPE00992,46.01336,10.882147,12
SHAPE00992,46.013466,10.882096,13
SHAPE00992,46.013554,10.882073,14
SHAPE00992,46.013668,10.882074,15
SHAPE00992,46.013874,10.8821,16
SHAPE00992,46.01661,10.882468,17
SHAPE00992,46.01686,10.882527,18
SHAPE00992,46.01702,10.882586,19
SHAPE00992,46.01718,10.882657,20
SHAPE00992,46.017292,10.882701,21
SHAPE00992,46.018204,10.883099,22
SHAPE00992,46.018272,10.883116,23
SHAPE00992,46.01831,10.883116,24
SHAPE00992,46.01835,10.883103,25
SHAPE00992,46.018383,10.883047,26
SHAPE00992,46.018394,10.882972,27
SHAPE00992,46.018387,10.882895,28
SHAPE00992,46.01836,10.882833,29
SHAPE00992,46.018272,10.882732,30
SHAPE00992,46.01778,10.882243,31
SHAPE00992,46.017292,10.881757,32
SHAPE00992,46.017162,10.881621,33
SHAPE00992,46.017025,10.881422,34
SHAPE00992,46.016903,10.881194,35
SHAPE00992,46.01661,10.88057,36
SHAPE00992,46.016518,10.880408,37
SHAPE00992,46.0164,10.88025,38
SHAPE00992,46.016266,10.880123,39
SHAPE00992,46.01419,10.878307,40
SHAPE00992,46.014027,10.878202,41
SHAPE00992,46.013363,10.877867,42
SHAPE00992,46.013317,10.877822,43
SHAPE00992,46.01329,10.877773,44
SHAPE00992,46.013306,10.877661,45
SHAPE00992,46.01336,10.877566,46
SHAPE00992,46.013447,10.877534,47
SHAPE00992,46.01481,10.877786,48
SHAPE00992,46.015835,10.877994,49
SHAPE00992,46.016113,10.878048,50
SHAPE00992,46.01625,10.878073,51
SHAPE00992,46.0164,10.878064,52
SHAPE00992,46.017056,10.877981,53
SHAPE00992,46.017403,10.87796,54
SHAPE00992,46.017548,10.877965,55
SHAPE00992,46.01765,10.878005,56
SHAPE00992,46.017815,10.878077,57
SHAPE00992,46.01799,10.878237,58
SHAPE00992,46.01816,10.878485,59
SHAPE00992,46.018234,10.878536,60
SHAPE00992,46.018314,10.878543,61
SHAPE00992,46.018368,10.878487,62
SHAPE00992,46.018394,10.87837,63
SHAPE00992,46.018356,10.878267,64
SHAPE00992,46.01818,10.877977,65
SHAPE00992,46.017834,10.877547,66
SHAPE00992,46.017452,10.877186,67
SHAPE00992,46.01737,10.877053,68
SHAPE00992,46.017353,10.877016,69
SHAPE00992,46.01735,10.876956,70
SHAPE00992,46.017365,10.876913,71
SHAPE00992,46.017395,10.876855,72
SHAPE00992,46.017426,10.876843,73
SHAPE00992,46.0175,10.876863,74
SHAPE00992,46.01759,10.876914,75
SHAPE00992,46.017822,10.877055,76
SHAPE00992,46.01828,10.877399,77
SHAPE00992,46.018513,10.877537,78
SHAPE00992,46.018715,10.877597,79
SHAPE00992,46.01885,10.877609,80
SHAPE00992,46.01885,10.877609,81
SHAPE00992,46.019417,10.877665,82
SHAPE00992,46.019722,10.8777,83
SHAPE00992,46.019863,10.877767,84
SHAPE00992,46.020794,10.878426,85
SHAPE00992,46.021015,10.878583,86
SHAPE00992,46.021168,10.878736,87
SHAPE00992,46.02132,10.87896,88
SHAPE00992,46.02146,10.879084,89
SHAPE00992,46.02162,10.879131,90
SHAPE00992,46.02183,10.879173,91
SHAPE00992,46.02193,10.879267,92
SHAPE00992,46.022137,10.879575,93
SHAPE00992,46.02225,10.879673,94
SHAPE00992,46.02235,10.879727,95
SHAPE00992,46.02247,10.879749,96
SHAPE00992,46.02259,10.87974,97
SHAPE00992,46.022694,10.879692,98
SHAPE00992,46.022797,10.879594,99
SHAPE00992,46.022987,10.879331,100
SHAPE00992,46.023094,10.879233,101
SHAPE00992,46.023216,10.87917,102
SHAPE00992,46.02413,10.879177,103
SHAPE00992,46.025116,10.87964,104
SHAPE00992,46.02537,10.879783,105
SHAPE00992,46.025444,10.879796,106
SHAPE00992,46.025593,10.879824,107
SHAPE00992,46.026077,10.879823,108
SHAPE00992,46.02623,10.879824,109
SHAPE00992,46.026226,10.880072,110
SHAPE00992,46.026222,10.8802,111
SHAPE00992,46.026234,10.880242,112
SHAPE00992,46.02625,10.880294,113
SHAPE00992,46.026295,10.880342,114
SHAPE00992,46.026382,10.880405,115
SHAPE00992,46.02653,10.880507,116
SHAPE00992,46.026722,10.880634,117
SHAPE00992,46.026886,10.880735,118
SHAPE00992,46.027172,10.880945,119
SHAPE00992,46.02731,10.88109,120
SHAPE00992,46.027725,10.88175,121
SHAPE00992,46.027916,10.882039,122
SHAPE00992,46.027985,10.882144,123
SHAPE00992,46.028282,10.882478,124
SHAPE00992,46.028633,10.882872,125
SHAPE00992,46.028835,10.883143,126
SHAPE00992,46.028835,10.883143,127
SHAPE00992,46.02886,10.883181,128
SHAPE00992,46.029373,10.883887,129
SHAPE00992,46.02948,10.883963,130
SHAPE00992,46.02962,10.884022,131
SHAPE00992,46.03024,10.884181,132
SHAPE00992,46.030342,10.884244,133
SHAPE00992,46.03083,10.884552,134
SHAPE00992,46.031185,10.884794,135
SHAPE00992,46.031487,10.885014,136
SHAPE00992,46.03181,10.885241,137
SHAPE00992,46.031956,10.885405,138
SHAPE00992,46.032074,10.885639,139
SHAPE00992,46.03221,10.885926,140
SHAPE00992,46.03232,10.886333,141
SHAPE00992,46.03245,10.887071,142
SHAPE00992,46.03251,10.887295,143
SHAPE00992,46.032623,10.887518,144
SHAPE00992,46.033665,10.888949,145
SHAPE00992,46.034233,10.889721,146
SHAPE00992,46.034325,10.889862,147
SHAPE00992,46.03434,10.889897,148
SHAPE00992,46.034462,10.890183,149
SHAPE00992,46.034615,10.89068,150
SHAPE00992,46.034763,10.891125,151
SHAPE00992,46.0348,10.891033,152
SHAPE00992,46.0348,10.891033,153
SHAPE00992,46.034763,10.891125,154
SHAPE00992,46.034615,10.89068,155
SHAPE00992,46.034462,10.890183,156
SHAPE00992,46.03434,10.889897,157
SHAPE00992,46.034325,10.889862,158
SHAPE00992,46.034233,10.889721,159
SHAPE00992,46.033665,10.888949,160
SHAPE00992,46.032623,10.887518,161
SHAPE00992,46.03251,10.887295,162
SHAPE00992,46.03245,10.887071,163
SHAPE00992,46.03232,10.886333,164
SHAPE00992,46.03221,10.885926,165
SHAPE00992,46.032074,10.885639,166
SHAPE00992,46.031956,10.885405,167
SHAPE00992,46.03181,10.885241,168
SHAPE00992,46.031487,10.885014,169
SHAPE00992,46.031185,10.884794,170
SHAPE00992,46.03083,10.884552,171
SHAPE00992,46.030342,10.884244,172
SHAPE00992,46.03024,10.884181,173
SHAPE00992,46.02962,10.884022,174
SHAPE00992,46.02948,10.883963,175
SHAPE00992,46.029373,10.883887,176
SHAPE00992,46.02889,10.883221,177
SHAPE00992,46.02889,10.883221,178
SHAPE00992,46.02886,10.883181,179
SHAPE00992,46.028934,10.883141,180
SHAPE00992,46.029003,10.883174,181
SHAPE00992,46.029083,10.883243,182
SHAPE00992,46.02913,10.883282,183
SHAPE00992,46.02919,10.883275,184
SHAPE00992,46.02924,10.883206,185
SHAPE00992,46.029156,10.883013,186
SHAPE00992,46.029068,10.882799,187
SHAPE00992,46.029003,10.882634,188
SHAPE00992,46.028954,10.882578,189
SHAPE00992,46.02888,10.882517,190
SHAPE00992,46.028828,10.882477,191
SHAPE00992,46.028767,10.882402,192
SHAPE00992,46.028675,10.882294,193
SHAPE00992,46.028656,10.88219,194
SHAPE00992,46.02872,10.881734,195
SHAPE00992,46.028736,10.881371,196
SHAPE00992,46.028736,10.881255,197
SHAPE00992,46.028725,10.880997,198
SHAPE00992,46.02865,10.880708,199
SHAPE00992,46.028645,10.880695,200
SHAPE00992,46.028534,10.880056,201
SHAPE00992,46.028484,10.880075,202
SHAPE00992,46.028484,10.880075,203
SHAPE00992,46.028534,10.880056,204
SHAPE00992,46.028522,10.879273,205
SHAPE00992,46.028492,10.879224,206
SHAPE00992,46.028454,10.879141,207
SHAPE00992,46.028427,10.879044,208
SHAPE00992,46.02841,10.878958,209
SHAPE00992,46.02843,10.878877,210
SHAPE00992,46.028454,10.878814,211
SHAPE00992,46.028507,10.878741,212
SHAPE00992,46.028564,10.878653,213
SHAPE00992,46.0286,10.878568,214
SHAPE00992,46.02862,10.878469,215
SHAPE00992,46.02863,10.878367,216
SHAPE00992,46.028664,10.878284,217
SHAPE00992,46.028725,10.878139,218
SHAPE00992,46.02875,10.877994,219
SHAPE00992,46.02881,10.87767,220
SHAPE00992,46.028843,10.877502,221
SHAPE00992,46.028847,10.877488,222
SHAPE00992,46.02888,10.877404,223
SHAPE00992,46.028988,10.877244,224
SHAPE00992,46.029,10.87721,225
SHAPE00992,46.02901,10.877189,226
SHAPE00992,46.02902,10.877157,227
SHAPE00992,46.029034,10.877109,228
SHAPE00992,46.02904,10.877056,229
SHAPE00992,46.029045,10.876893,230
SHAPE00992,46.02905,10.876778,231
SHAPE00992,46.029053,10.876724,232
SHAPE00992,46.029053,10.876682,233
SHAPE00992,46.02905,10.876637,234
SHAPE00992,46.029037,10.876595,235
SHAPE00992,46.02902,10.876555,236
SHAPE00992,46.028988,10.876493,237
SHAPE00992,46.028896,10.876373,238
SHAPE00992,46.028713,10.876157,239
SHAPE00992,46.028614,10.876015,240
SHAPE00992,46.02852,10.875814,241
SHAPE00992,46.028454,10.87569,242
SHAPE00992,46.02837,10.87552,243
SHAPE00992,46.028294,10.875381,244
SHAPE00992,46.028233,10.875257,245
SHAPE00992,46.028187,10.875161,246
SHAPE00992,46.028164,10.875076,247
SHAPE00992,46.028164,10.874989,248
SHAPE00992,46.028202,10.87489,249
SHAPE00992,46.02828,10.874745,250
SHAPE00992,46.02831,10.874586,251
SHAPE00992,46.02835,10.874349,252
SHAPE00992,46.0284,10.874071,253
SHAPE00992,46.028408,10.873807,254
SHAPE00992,46.02841,10.873621,255
SHAPE00992,46.02841,10.873448,256
SHAPE00992,46.028374,10.87328,257
SHAPE00992,46.028313,10.873195,258
SHAPE00992,46.02825,10.87314,259
SHAPE00992,46.028202,10.873114,260
SHAPE00992,46.028145,10.87312,261
SHAPE00992,46.02808,10.8731,262
SHAPE00992,46.02806,10.873029,263
SHAPE00992,46.02806,10.872948,264
SHAPE00992,46.028084,10.872897,265
SHAPE00992,46.028202,10.872771,266
SHAPE00992,46.02826,10.872704,267
SHAPE00992,46.02829,10.872602,268
SHAPE00992,46.02832,10.872457,269
SHAPE00992,46.028343,10.872328,270
SHAPE00992,46.028374,10.872236,271
SHAPE00992,46.028423,10.872179,272
SHAPE00992,46.028503,10.872128,273
SHAPE00992,46.028625,10.872061,274
SHAPE00992,46.028687,10.872013,275
SHAPE00992,46.028797,10.871925,276
SHAPE00992,46.02918,10.871648,277
SHAPE00992,46.029606,10.871367,278
SHAPE00992,46.029697,10.871268,279
SHAPE00992,46.029808,10.871143,280
SHAPE00992,46.030045,10.870927,281
SHAPE00992,46.03012,10.870872,282
SHAPE00992,46.030205,10.870849,283
SHAPE00992,46.03031,10.870825,284
SHAPE00992,46.030415,10.870798,285
SHAPE00992,46.030502,10.870761,286
SHAPE00992,46.03056,10.870707,287
SHAPE00992,46.030636,10.870547,288
SHAPE00992,46.030712,10.870436,289
SHAPE00992,46.030838,10.87025,290
SHAPE00992,46.030933,10.870149,291
SHAPE00992,46.03101,10.870059,292
SHAPE00992,46.031128,10.870281,293
SHAPE00992,46.03128,10.870618,294
SHAPE00992,46.0315,10.871106,295
SHAPE00992,46.03158,10.871217,296
SHAPE00992,46.03171,10.871331,297
SHAPE00992,46.03188,10.871449,298
SHAPE00992,46.032024,10.871518,299
SHAPE00992,46.032135,10.871532,300
SHAPE00992,46.032246,10.871531,301
SHAPE00992,46.032314,10.871524,302
SHAPE00992,46.032383,10.871514,303
SHAPE00992,46.032524,10.871471,304
SHAPE00992,46.0328,10.871406,305
SHAPE00992,46.032906,10.871393,306
SHAPE00992,46.033115,10.871399,307
SHAPE00992,46.033237,10.871429,308
SHAPE00992,46.033394,10.87149,309
SHAPE00992,46.033596,10.871577,310
SHAPE00992,46.033745,10.871613,311
SHAPE00992,46.033768,10.871618,312
SHAPE00992,46.033825,10.871621,313
SHAPE00992,46.03406,10.871631,314
SHAPE00992,46.034492,10.871613,315
SHAPE00992,46.034645,10.87161,316
SHAPE00992,46.03468,10.871569,317
SHAPE00992,46.034744,10.871487,318
SHAPE00992,46.034813,10.871404,319
SHAPE00992,46.034847,10.87136,320
SHAPE00992,46.034904,10.871637,321
SHAPE00992,46.034985,10.871892,322
SHAPE00992,46.0352,10.87246,323
SHAPE00992,46.03538,10.872905,324
SHAPE00992,46.035408,10.872973,325
SHAPE00992,46.035496,10.873185,326
SHAPE00992,46.035522,10.873251,327
SHAPE00992,46.03554,10.873297,328
SHAPE00992,46.035652,10.873562,329
SHAPE00994,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE00994,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE00994,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE00994,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE00994,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE00994,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE00994,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE00994,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE00994,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE00994,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE00994,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE00994,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE00994,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE00994,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE00994,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE00994,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE00994,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE00994,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE00994,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE00994,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE00994,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE00994,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE00994,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE00994,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE00994,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE00994,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE00994,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE00994,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE00994,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE00994,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE00994,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE00994,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE00994,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE00994,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE00994,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE00994,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE00994,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE00994,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE00994,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE00994,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE00994,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE00994,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE00994,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE00994,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE00994,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE00994,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE00994,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE00994,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE00994,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE00994,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE00994,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE00994,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE00994,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE00994,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE00994,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE00994,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE00994,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE00994,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE00994,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE00994,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE00994,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE00994,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE00994,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE00994,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE00994,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE00994,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE00994,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE00994,46.061783,11.22701,68
SHAPE00994,46.061783,11.22701,69
SHAPE00994,46.061596,11.227236,70
SHAPE00994,46.061405,11.227443,71
SHAPE00994,46.06135,11.227524,72
SHAPE00994,46.061256,11.227523,73
SHAPE00994,46.06121,11.227509,74
SHAPE00994,46.061153,11.227325,75
SHAPE00994,46.061108,11.227162,76
SHAPE00994,46.06099,11.22681,77
SHAPE00994,46.060905,11.226579,78
SHAPE00994,46.06082,11.226287,79
SHAPE00994,46.06078,11.226132,80
SHAPE00994,46.06076,11.22589,81
SHAPE00994,46.060757,11.225772,82
SHAPE00994,46.06077,11.225549,83
SHAPE00994,46.060772,11.225507,84
SHAPE00994,46.060783,11.225318,85
SHAPE00994,46.06083,11.225086,86
SHAPE00994,46.060905,11.224803,87
SHAPE00994,46.06094,11.22471,88
SHAPE00994,46.06102,11.224502,89
SHAPE00994,46.06103,11.224463,90
SHAPE00994,46.06103,11.224463,91
SHAPE00994,46.06117,11.224038,92
SHAPE00994,46.061234,11.223798,93
SHAPE00994,46.06144,11.22314,94
SHAPE00994,46.061554,11.222794,95
SHAPE00994,46.061646,11.222528,96
SHAPE00994,46.06168,11.222322,97
SHAPE00994,46.061714,11.222098,98
SHAPE00994,46.061726,11.221892,99
SHAPE00994,46.06174,11.221635,100
SHAPE00994,46.06171,11.221369,101
SHAPE00994,46.061657,11.22112,102
SHAPE00994,46.061634,11.221045,103
SHAPE00994,46.061592,11.220897,104
SHAPE00994,46.061466,11.220596,105
SHAPE00994,46.061375,11.220382,106
SHAPE00994,46.06122,11.220059,107
SHAPE00994,46.061203,11.220035,108
SHAPE00994,46.061203,11.220035,109
SHAPE00994,46.061142,11.219919,110
SHAPE00994,46.059784,11.217267,111
SHAPE00994,46.059784,11.217267,112
SHAPE00994,46.05968,11.217068,113
SHAPE00994,46.059643,11.216999,114
SHAPE00994,46.05947,11.216632,115
SHAPE00994,46.05938,11.216393,116
SHAPE00994,46.059242,11.215987,117
SHAPE00994,46.05903,11.215348,118
SHAPE00994,46.058838,11.21479,119
SHAPE00994,46.058815,11.214743,120
SHAPE00994,46.0588,11.214713,121
SHAPE00994,46.05869,11.214496,122
SHAPE00994,46.05851,11.214286,123
SHAPE00994,46.058323,11.214115,124
SHAPE00994,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE00994,46.058117,11.213971,126
SHAPE00994,46.058117,11.213971,127
SHAPE00994,46.05817,11.214013,128
SHAPE00994,46.058323,11.214115,129
SHAPE00994,46.05851,11.214286,130
SHAPE00994,46.05869,11.214496,131
SHAPE00994,46.0588,11.214713,132
SHAPE00994,46.058815,11.214743,133
SHAPE00994,46.058838,11.21479,134
SHAPE00994,46.05903,11.215348,135
SHAPE00994,46.059242,11.215987,136
SHAPE00994,46.05938,11.216393,137
SHAPE00994,46.05947,11.216632,138
SHAPE00994,46.059643,11.216999,139
SHAPE00994,46.05968,11.217068,140
SHAPE00994,46.061142,11.219919,141
SHAPE00994,46.06122,11.220059,142
SHAPE00994,46.061375,11.220382,143
SHAPE00994,46.061466,11.220596,144
SHAPE00994,46.061592,11.220897,145
SHAPE00994,46.061634,11.221045,146
SHAPE00994,46.061657,11.22112,147
SHAPE00994,46.06171,11.221369,148
SHAPE00994,46.06174,11.221635,149
SHAPE00994,46.061726,11.221892,150
SHAPE00994,46.061714,11.222098,151
SHAPE00994,46.06168,11.222322,152
SHAPE00994,46.061646,11.222528,153
SHAPE00994,46.061554,11.222794,154
SHAPE00994,46.06144,11.22314,155
SHAPE00994,46.061234,11.223798,156
SHAPE00994,46.06117,11.224038,157
SHAPE00994,46.06103,11.224463,158
SHAPE00994,46.06102,11.224502,159
SHAPE00994,46.06094,11.22471,160
SHAPE00994,46.06094,11.22471,161
SHAPE00994,46.060905,11.224803,162
SHAPE00994,46.06083,11.225086,163
SHAPE00994,46.060783,11.225318,164
SHAPE00994,46.060772,11.225507,165
SHAPE00994,46.06077,11.225549,166
SHAPE00994,46.060757,11.225772,167
SHAPE00994,46.06076,11.22589,168
SHAPE00994,46.06078,11.226132,169
SHAPE00994,46.06082,11.226287,170
SHAPE00994,46.060905,11.226579,171
SHAPE00994,46.06099,11.22681,172
SHAPE00994,46.061108,11.227162,173
SHAPE00994,46.061153,11.227325,174
SHAPE00994,46.06121,11.227509,175
SHAPE00994,46.061226,11.227589,176
SHAPE00994,46.06122,11.227665,177
SHAPE00994,46.0612,11.227672,178
SHAPE00994,46.061184,11.227681,179
SHAPE00994,46.061165,11.227695,180
SHAPE00994,46.06115,11.227709,181
SHAPE00994,46.06114,11.227727,182
SHAPE00994,46.061123,11.227746,183
SHAPE00994,46.06111,11.227768,184
SHAPE00994,46.061104,11.227791,185
SHAPE00994,46.061096,11.227816,186
SHAPE00994,46.060932,11.227945,187
SHAPE00994,46.06046,11.228364,188
SHAPE00994,46.060326,11.228616,189
SHAPE00994,46.06031,11.228678,190
SHAPE00994,46.06031,11.228744,191
SHAPE00994,46.06034,11.228898,192
SHAPE00994,46.060486,11.229347,193
SHAPE00994,46.060574,11.229566,194
SHAPE00994,46.06071,11.229823,195
SHAPE00994,46.06084,11.229985,196
SHAPE00994,46.060917,11.23008,197
SHAPE00994,46.060978,11.230199,198
SHAPE00994,46.06105,11.230274,199
SHAPE00994,46.061028,11.230521,200
SHAPE00994,46.061012,11.230609,201
SHAPE00994,46.06087,11.2316,202
SHAPE00994,46.06085,11.231856,203
SHAPE00994,46.06085,11.231935,204
SHAPE00994,46.060856,11.232086,205
SHAPE00994,46.060875,11.232251,206
SHAPE00994,46.060898,11.232469,207
SHAPE00994,46.060898,11.232469,208
SHAPE00994,46.0609,11.232507,209
SHAPE00994,46.060917,11.232615,210
SHAPE00994,46.060944,11.23281,211
SHAPE00994,46.06099,11.233047,212
SHAPE00994,46.061016,11.23317,213
SHAPE00994,46.061092,11.233607,214
SHAPE00994,46.061142,11.233827,215
SHAPE00994,46.06121,11.234067,216
SHAPE00994,46.06145,11.234793,217
SHAPE00994,46.06153,11.235009,218
SHAPE00994,46.061687,11.235383,219
SHAPE00994,46.06176,11.235582,220
SHAPE00994,46.06179,11.235659,221
SHAPE00994,46.061874,11.236316,222
SHAPE00994,46.06191,11.236483,223
SHAPE00994,46.061928,11.236545,224
SHAPE00994,46.061943,11.236605,225
SHAPE00994,46.061916,11.236677,226
SHAPE00994,46.061794,11.236856,227
SHAPE00994,46.061737,11.236935,228
SHAPE00994,46.061718,11.236936,229
SHAPE00994,46.06169,11.236944,230
SHAPE00994,46.061665,11.23696,231
SHAPE00994,46.06164,11.236984,232
SHAPE00994,46.061623,11.237014,233
SHAPE00994,46.06161,11.237049,234
SHAPE00994,46.0616,11.237087,235
SHAPE00994,46.0616,11.237153,236
SHAPE00994,46.06161,11.237217,237
SHAPE00994,46.06164,11.237269,238
SHAPE00994,46.061672,11.2373,239
SHAPE00994,46.061707,11.237317,240
SHAPE00994,46.061752,11.237318,241
SHAPE00994,46.061813,11.237358,242
SHAPE00994,46.06186,11.237417,243
SHAPE00994,46.061863,11.237428,244
SHAPE00994,46.06188,11.237464,245
SHAPE00994,46.06194,11.237602,246
SHAPE00994,46.06183,11.237756,247
SHAPE00994,46.061745,11.237867,248
SHAPE00994,46.06162,11.237919,249
SHAPE00994,46.061527,11.238013,250
SHAPE00994,46.06147,11.238097,251
SHAPE00994,46.06143,11.23808,252
SHAPE00994,46.0614,11.238034,253
SHAPE00994,46.061375,11.237986,254
SHAPE00994,46.061317,11.237888,255
SHAPE00994,46.061382,11.237781,256
SHAPE00994,46.061466,11.237639,257
SHAPE00994,46.061512,11.237565,258
SHAPE00994,46.061512,11.237565,259
SHAPE00994,46.061577,11.237457,260
SHAPE00994,46.06161,11.237409,261
SHAPE00994,46.061707,11.237317,262
SHAPE00994,46.061752,11.237318,263
SHAPE00994,46.061813,11.237358,264
SHAPE00994,46.06186,11.237417,265
SHAPE00994,46.061863,11.237428,266
SHAPE00994,46.06188,11.237464,267
SHAPE00994,46.06194,11.237602,268
SHAPE00994,46.061993,11.237733,269
SHAPE00994,46.062057,11.237893,270
SHAPE00994,46.062305,11.238499,271
SHAPE00994,46.06234,11.238584,272
SHAPE00994,46.06243,11.238805,273
SHAPE00994,46.062874,11.23989,274
SHAPE00994,46.062904,11.239969,275
SHAPE00994,46.062923,11.240018,276
SHAPE00994,46.062984,11.240161,277
SHAPE00994,46.06324,11.240753,278
SHAPE00994,46.06353,11.241429,279
SHAPE00994,46.063736,11.24192,280
SHAPE00994,46.063866,11.242216,281
SHAPE00994,46.06369,11.242199,282
SHAPE00994,46.063198,11.242542,283
SHAPE00994,46.063137,11.242577,284
SHAPE00994,46.06304,11.242617,285
SHAPE00994,46.062992,11.242638,286
SHAPE00994,46.062912,11.242672,287
SHAPE00994,46.062817,11.242725,288
SHAPE00994,46.062847,11.242582,289
SHAPE00994,46.062756,11.242254,290
SHAPE00994,46.062733,11.241995,291
SHAPE00994,46.062737,11.241811,292
SHAPE00994,46.062717,11.241612,293
SHAPE00994,46.062717,11.241612,294
SHAPE00994,46.062668,11.24106,295
SHAPE00994,46.06259,11.240581,296
SHAPE00994,46.062576,11.240467,297
SHAPE00994,46.062805,11.240138,298
SHAPE00994,46.06283,11.24011,299
SHAPE00994,46.062923,11.240018,300
SHAPE00994,46.062904,11.239969,301
SHAPE00994,46.062874,11.23989,302
SHAPE00994,46.06243,11.238805,303
SHAPE00994,46.06234,11.238584,304
SHAPE00994,46.062305,11.238499,305
SHAPE00994,46.062057,11.237893,306
SHAPE00994,46.061993,11.237733,307
SHAPE00994,46.06194,11.237602,308
SHAPE00994,46.06188,11.237464,309
SHAPE00994,46.061863,11.237428,310
SHAPE00994,46.06186,11.237417,311
SHAPE00994,46.061844,11.237317,312
SHAPE00994,46.06185,11.237218,313
SHAPE00994,46.061863,11.237166,314
SHAPE00994,46.061867,11.237108,315
SHAPE00994,46.061855,11.23706,316
SHAPE00994,46.06184,11.237015,317
SHAPE00994,46.061855,11.236913,318
SHAPE00994,46.061916,11.236677,319
SHAPE00994,46.061943,11.236605,320
SHAPE00994,46.06198,11.236499,321
SHAPE00994,46.06204,11.236337,322
SHAPE00994,46.062084,11.236208,323
SHAPE00994,46.06219,11.235899,324
SHAPE00994,46.062466,11.235072,325
SHAPE00994,46.062614,11.234642,326
SHAPE00994,46.062653,11.234532,327
SHAPE00994,46.06286,11.23382,328
SHAPE00994,46.06286,11.23382,329
SHAPE00994,46.062893,11.233699,330
SHAPE00994,46.063007,11.233336,331
SHAPE00994,46.063038,11.233221,332
SHAPE00994,46.06321,11.232631,333
SHAPE00994,46.063293,11.232301,334
SHAPE00994,46.06335,11.232156,335
SHAPE00994,46.063374,11.232106,336
SHAPE00994,46.063488,11.231814,337
SHAPE00994,46.06353,11.231704,338
SHAPE00994,46.06362,11.231513,339
SHAPE00998,46.193577,11.132497,1
SHAPE00998,46.19359,11.132424,2
SHAPE00998,46.19362,11.132335,3
SHAPE00998,46.19361,11.132232,4
SHAPE00998,46.193596,11.132147,5
SHAPE00998,46.19355,11.132121,6
SHAPE00998,46.193287,11.131918,7
SHAPE00998,46.19307,11.131689,8
SHAPE00998,46.192535,11.131208,9
SHAPE00998,46.192417,11.131099,10
SHAPE00998,46.192135,11.130842,11
SHAPE00998,46.191086,11.129872,12
SHAPE00998,46.190964,11.129758,13
SHAPE00998,46.19074,11.129552,14
SHAPE00998,46.18994,11.128817,15
SHAPE00998,46.189445,11.128366,16
SHAPE00998,46.189045,11.127996,17
SHAPE00998,46.188065,11.12709,18
SHAPE00998,46.187714,11.126741,19
SHAPE00998,46.18752,11.126554,20
SHAPE00998,46.18722,11.126282,21
SHAPE00998,46.18696,11.126037,22
SHAPE00998,46.186337,11.125465,23
SHAPE00998,46.185772,11.124956,24
SHAPE00998,46.185368,11.124649,25
SHAPE00998,46.185024,11.124393,26
SHAPE00998,46.18327,11.123288,27
SHAPE00998,46.182156,11.122626,28
SHAPE00998,46.182156,11.122626,29
SHAPE00998,46.182053,11.122565,30
SHAPE00998,46.181496,11.122234,31
SHAPE00998,46.180866,11.121908,32
SHAPE00998,46.18035,11.121654,33
SHAPE00998,46.17999,11.121529,34
SHAPE00998,46.179607,11.121496,35
SHAPE00998,46.17921,11.12155,36
SHAPE00998,46.178795,11.121718,37
SHAPE00998,46.178215,11.122066,38
SHAPE00998,46.177635,11.122419,39
SHAPE00998,46.177452,11.122533,40
SHAPE00998,46.177258,11.122635,41
SHAPE00998,46.17707,11.122684,42
SHAPE00998,46.176884,11.122687,43
SHAPE00998,46.1767,11.122644,44
SHAPE00998,46.17614,11.122501,45
SHAPE00998,46.175415,11.122398,46
SHAPE00998,46.17532,11.122378,47
SHAPE00998,46.175274,11.122364,48
SHAPE00998,46.175232,11.122339,49
SHAPE00998,46.17514,11.122282,50
SHAPE00998,46.1751,11.122252,51
SHAPE00998,46.175045,11.12222,52
SHAPE00998,46.174946,11.122082,53
SHAPE00998,46.17494,11.122055,54
SHAPE00998,46.174927,11.122031,55
SHAPE00998,46.17491,11.122013,56
SHAPE00998,46.174892,11.122003,57
SHAPE00998,46.174873,11.121999,58
SHAPE00998,46.174747,11.121862,59
SHAPE00998,46.1747,11.121758,60
SHAPE00998,46.17455,11.121433,61
SHAPE00998,46.174324,11.121012,62
SHAPE00998,46.174103,11.120765,63
SHAPE00998,46.173862,11.12063,64
SHAPE00998,46.17381,11.120609,65
SHAPE00998,46.17381,11.120609,66
SHAPE00998,46.17316,11.120359,67
SHAPE00998,46.172756,11.120057,68
SHAPE00998,46.171745,11.119262,69
SHAPE00998,46.170593,11.1182,70
SHAPE00998,46.170055,11.117703,71
SHAPE00998,46.16979,11.117432,72
SHAPE00998,46.169712,11.117352,73
SHAPE00998,46.169113,11.116735,74
SHAPE00998,46.16898,11.11657,75
SHAPE00998,46.168274,11.115726,76
SHAPE00998,46.168053,11.115387,77
SHAPE00998,46.16781,11.115011,78
SHAPE00998,46.167477,11.114499,79
SHAPE00998,46.167072,11.113875,80
SHAPE00998,46.166958,11.113694,81
SHAPE00998,46.166817,11.113463,82
SHAPE00998,46.166733,11.113315,83
SHAPE00998,46.166622,11.113184,84
SHAPE00998,46.166485,11.11307,85
SHAPE00998,46.166485,11.11307,86
SHAPE00998,46.166378,11.11298,87
SHAPE00998,46.166206,11.112845,88
SHAPE00998,46.164825,11.112078,89
SHAPE00998,46.164555,11.111929,90
SHAPE00998,46.164215,11.111723,91
SHAPE00998,46.163876,11.111474,92
SHAPE00998,46.16329,11.110883,93
SHAPE00998,46.162697,11.110243,94
SHAPE00998,46.162426,11.109957,95
SHAPE00998,46.16199,11.109498,96
SHAPE00998,46.159386,11.106992,97
SHAPE00998,46.155933,11.103805,98
SHAPE00998,46.15521,11.103121,99
SHAPE00998,46.154915,11.102847,100
SHAPE00998,46.154594,11.102597,101
SHAPE00998,46.15421,11.102348,102
SHAPE00998,46.152725,11.101576,103
SHAPE00998,46.15224,11.101323,104
SHAPE00998,46.15183,11.101151,105
SHAPE00998,46.15151,11.101053,106
SHAPE00998,46.15111,11.100895,107
SHAPE00998,46.151035,11.100883,108
SHAPE00998,46.151035,11.100883,109
SHAPE00998,46.15077,11.100842,110
SHAPE00998,46.150776,11.100783,111
SHAPE00998,46.15077,11.100724,112
SHAPE00998,46.15075,11.10067,113
SHAPE00998,46.150723,11.100624,114
SHAPE00998,46.15069,11.100593,115
SHAPE00998,46.150646,11.100576,116
SHAPE00998,46.150604,11.100578,117
SHAPE00998,46.150562,11.100598,118
SHAPE00998,46.150528,11.100635,119
SHAPE00998,46.150505,11.100683,120
SHAPE00998,46.15031,11.100493,121
SHAPE00998,46.150078,11.10035,122
SHAPE00998,46.15004,11.100327,123
SHAPE00998,46.14971,11.100216,124
SHAPE00998,46.148376,11.099767,125
SHAPE00998,46.147697,11.099626,126
SHAPE00998,46.14751,11.099608,127
SHAPE00998,46.147484,11.099606,128
SHAPE00998,46.14715,11.099574,129
SHAPE00998,46.14659,11.099601,130
SHAPE00998,46.145557,11.099642,131
SHAPE00998,46.145058,11.09969,132
SHAPE00998,46.144817,11.099658,133
SHAPE00998,46.144684,11.099569,134
SHAPE00998,46.14459,11.099435,135
SHAPE00998,46.14456,11.099348,136
SHAPE00998,46.144516,11.099269,137
SHAPE00998,46.14446,11.099211,138
SHAPE00998,46.144386,11.099181,139
SHAPE00998,46.144325,11.099181,140
SHAPE00998,46.144238,11.099223,141
SHAPE00998,46.14415,11.099349,142
SHAPE00998,46.144123,11.099457,143
SHAPE00998,46.14412,11.099547,144
SHAPE00998,46.144135,11.09965,145
SHAPE00998,46.144115,11.099855,146
SHAPE00998,46.14407,11.100071,147
SHAPE00998,46.143925,11.100261,148
SHAPE00998,46.143875,11.100329,149
SHAPE00998,46.14369,11.10059,150
SHAPE00998,46.143513,11.100915,151
SHAPE00998,46.143394,11.101161,152
SHAPE00998,46.143284,11.101423,153
SHAPE00998,46.14281,11.102581,154
SHAPE00998,46.14261,11.103076,155
SHAPE00998,46.14239,11.103585,156
SHAPE00998,46.142258,11.10397,157
SHAPE00998,46.142185,11.10411,158
SHAPE00998,46.142136,11.104189,159
SHAPE00998,46.142082,11.104284,160
SHAPE00998,46.14206,11.104304,161
SHAPE00998,46.142036,11.104328,162
SHAPE00998,46.142006,11.104366,163
SHAPE00998,46.141968,11.104403,164
SHAPE00998,46.14195,11.104422,165
SHAPE00998,46.14192,11.10444,166
SHAPE00998,46.14189,11.104452,167
SHAPE00998,46.141853,11.104466,168
SHAPE00998,46.14182,11.104478,169
SHAPE00998,46.14179,11.104499,170
SHAPE00998,46.141766,11.104531,171
SHAPE00998,46.141754,11.104567,172
SHAPE00998,46.141754,11.104598,173
SHAPE00998,46.141758,11.104658,174
SHAPE00998,46.14177,11.104697,175
SHAPE00998,46.141785,11.104731,176
SHAPE00998,46.141804,11.10476,177
SHAPE00998,46.14181,11.104856,178
SHAPE00998,46.14181,11.104939,179
SHAPE00998,46.1418,11.10507,180
SHAPE00998,46.141575,11.105628,181
SHAPE00998,46.14136,11.106147,182
SHAPE00998,46.14125,11.106438,183
SHAPE00998,46.141064,11.106894,184
SHAPE00998,46.141026,11.106977,185
SHAPE00998,46.140987,11.107063,186
SHAPE00998,46.140953,11.10714,187
SHAPE00998,46.140884,11.107278,188
SHAPE00998,46.140812,11.107411,189
SHAPE00998,46.1407,11.107591,190
SHAPE00998,46.140575,11.107749,191
SHAPE00998,46.140312,11.108015,192
SHAPE00998,46.139973,11.108248,193
SHAPE00998,46.13982,11.108335,194
SHAPE00998,46.1396,11.108462,195
SHAPE00998,46.139248,11.108622,196
SHAPE00998,46.138905,11.108781,197
SHAPE00998,46.138786,11.108837,198
SHAPE00998,46.138702,11.108876,199
SHAPE00998,46.138348,11.109036,200
SHAPE00998,46.1383,11.109058,201
SHAPE00998,46.138256,11.109079,202
SHAPE00998,46.138123,11.109044,203
SHAPE00998,46.138042,11.108987,204
SHAPE00998,46.138016,11.108955,205
SHAPE00998,46.137985,11.108937,206
SHAPE00998,46.13795,11.108934,207
SHAPE00998,46.137917,11.108948,208
SHAPE00998,46.13789,11.108975,209
SHAPE00998,46.13787,11.109015,210
SHAPE00998,46.137863,11.109057,211
SHAPE00998,46.13786,11.109101,212
SHAPE00998,46.13787,11.109141,213
SHAPE00998,46.13781,11.10923,214
SHAPE00998,46.137737,11.109324,215
SHAPE00998,46.137634,11.109385,216
SHAPE00998,46.13708,11.10966,217
SHAPE00998,46.13708,11.10966,218
SHAPE00998,46.13693,11.109735,219
SHAPE00998,46.13599,11.110202,220
SHAPE00998,46.135914,11.110237,221
SHAPE00998,46.135853,11.110266,222
SHAPE00998,46.134876,11.11075,223
SHAPE00998,46.134823,11.110775,224
SHAPE00998,46.134792,11.110787,225
SHAPE00998,46.13434,11.110912,226
SHAPE00998,46.134247,11.110938,227
SHAPE00998,46.13416,11.110944,228
SHAPE00998,46.134,11.110954,229
SHAPE00998,46.133717,11.110973,230
SHAPE00998,46.13305,11.110945,231
SHAPE00998,46.132824,11.110935,232
SHAPE00998,46.132248,11.110717,233
SHAPE00998,46.131355,11.110378,234
SHAPE00998,46.130882,11.110199,235
SHAPE00998,46.128967,11.109471,236
SHAPE00998,46.126717,11.108059,237
SHAPE00998,46.126045,11.107722,238
SHAPE00998,46.125763,11.107602,239
SHAPE00998,46.12566,11.107566,240
SHAPE00998,46.12267,11.106641,241
SHAPE00998,46.1211,11.106124,242
SHAPE00998,46.120304,11.105928,243
SHAPE00998,46.119946,11.105902,244
SHAPE00998,46.119568,11.105924,245
SHAPE00998,46.11913,11.105963,246
SHAPE00998,46.1187,11.10601,247
SHAPE00998,46.11857,11.106024,248
SHAPE00998,46.118458,11.10604,249
SHAPE00998,46.118202,11.106066,250
SHAPE00998,46.116627,11.106248,251
SHAPE00998,46.116524,11.106257,252
SHAPE00998,46.116447,11.106265,253
SHAPE00998,46.116314,11.106278,254
SHAPE00998,46.116264,11.106282,255
SHAPE00998,46.115597,11.106347,256
SHAPE00998,46.114822,11.106446,257
SHAPE00998,46.11454,11.10654,258
SHAPE00998,46.114468,11.106534,259
SHAPE00998,46.11438,11.10651,260
SHAPE00998,46.114326,11.106434,261
SHAPE00998,46.11425,11.106366,262
SHAPE00998,46.11419,11.106342,263
SHAPE00998,46.114124,11.106334,264
SHAPE00998,46.11404,11.106338,265
SHAPE00998,46.11396,11.106353,266
SHAPE00998,46.11389,11.106372,267
SHAPE00998,46.113827,11.106409,268
SHAPE00998,46.113773,11.106477,269
SHAPE00998,46.113724,11.106563,270
SHAPE00998,46.1137,11.106633,271
SHAPE00998,46.11369,11.106708,272
SHAPE00998,46.113644,11.106773,273
SHAPE00998,46.113583,11.106839,274
SHAPE00998,46.113117,11.107004,275
SHAPE00998,46.112526,11.107201,276
SHAPE00998,46.112125,11.10734,277
SHAPE00998,46.111725,11.10748,278
SHAPE00998,46.110424,11.107915,279
SHAPE00998,46.108387,11.108619,280
SHAPE00998,46.108387,11.108619,281
SHAPE00998,46.105457,11.109632,282
SHAPE00998,46.105343,11.109639,283
SHAPE00998,46.10527,11.10961,284
SHAPE00998,46.105213,11.109562,285
SHAPE00998,46.105186,11.109464,286
SHAPE00998,46.105194,11.109248,287
SHAPE00998,46.105083,11.109473,288
SHAPE00998,46.104984,11.109636,289
SHAPE00998,46.104813,11.109787,290
SHAPE00998,46.104618,11.10992,291
SHAPE00998,46.104427,11.109978,292
SHAPE00998,46.104156,11.110071,293
SHAPE00998,46.10321,11.110394,294
SHAPE00998,46.10315,11.110417,295
SHAPE00998,46.103065,11.110449,296
SHAPE00998,46.10268,11.110578,297
SHAPE00998,46.102295,11.110707,298
SHAPE00998,46.101624,11.110929,299
SHAPE00998,46.10103,11.111122,300
SHAPE00998,46.100807,11.111197,301
SHAPE00998,46.100723,11.111226,302
SHAPE00998,46.100086,11.111444,303
SHAPE00998,46.099426,11.11167,304
SHAPE00998,46.099365,11.111691,305
SHAPE00998,46.098648,11.111935,306
SHAPE00998,46.098576,11.111955,307
SHAPE00998,46.098347,11.112037,308
SHAPE00998,46.098152,11.112102,309
SHAPE00998,46.09769,11.112184,310
SHAPE00998,46.09755,11.112174,311
SHAPE00998,46.097385,11.112114,312
SHAPE00998,46.097244,11.112003,313
SHAPE00998,46.097122,11.111895,314
SHAPE00998,46.09694,11.111722,315
SHAPE00998,46.096745,11.111482,316
SHAPE00998,46.0965,11.111318,317
SHAPE00998,46.09625,11.111251,318
SHAPE00998,46.09599,11.111256,319
SHAPE00998,46.095795,11.111313,320
SHAPE00998,46.095715,11.111514,321
SHAPE00998,46.09562,11.111588,322
SHAPE00998,46.095493,11.111775,323
SHAPE00998,46.095432,11.111888,324
SHAPE00998,46.095325,11.112167,325
SHAPE00998,46.095222,11.112622,326
SHAPE00998,46.095123,11.112966,327
SHAPE00998,46.094917,11.113306,328
SHAPE00998,46.0947,11.113475,329
SHAPE00998,46.094402,11.113715,330
SHAPE00998,46.094387,11.113724,331
SHAPE00998,46.09374,11.114085,332
SHAPE00998,46.09306,11.114463,333
SHAPE00998,46.09301,11.114488,334
SHAPE00998,46.09295,11.114509,335
SHAPE00998,46.092922,11.114492,336
SHAPE00998,46.092896,11.114484,337
SHAPE00998,46.092846,11.11447,338
SHAPE00998,46.092773,11.114492,339
SHAPE00998,46.09272,11.114517,340
SHAPE00998,46.092674,11.114537,341
SHAPE00998,46.092648,11.114549,342
SHAPE00998,46.092587,11.114592,343
SHAPE00998,46.092514,11.114664,344
SHAPE00998,46.092464,11.114757,345
SHAPE00998,46.092438,11.114828,346
SHAPE00998,46.092365,11.114885,347
SHAPE00998,46.09223,11.114962,348
SHAPE00998,46.091927,11.115133,349
SHAPE00998,46.091877,11.115163,350
SHAPE00998,46.091816,11.115198,351
SHAPE00998,46.09145,11.11541,352
SHAPE00998,46.09145,11.11541,353
SHAPE00998,46.091236,11.115533,354
SHAPE00998,46.091057,11.115637,355
SHAPE00998,46.090607,11.115906,356
SHAPE00998,46.089905,11.116313,357
SHAPE00998,46.089825,11.11636,358
SHAPE00998,46.088703,11.11701,359
SHAPE00998,46.0883,11.117244,360
SHAPE00998,46.08821,11.117289,361
SHAPE00998,46.08802,11.117397,362
SHAPE00998,46.087135,11.117899,363
SHAPE00998,46.086246,11.118404,364
SHAPE00998,46.086014,11.118535,365
SHAPE00998,46.085903,11.118563,366
SHAPE00998,46.085823,11.118551,367
SHAPE00998,46.08569,11.118513,368
SHAPE00998,46.085617,11.118469,369
SHAPE00998,46.08556,11.118459,370
SHAPE00998,46.0855,11.118467,371
SHAPE00998,46.085445,11.118496,372
SHAPE00998,46.085396,11.118544,373
SHAPE00998,46.085354,11.118606,374
SHAPE00998,46.08533,11.118658,375
SHAPE00998,46.085316,11.118715,376
SHAPE00998,46.085278,11.118832,377
SHAPE00998,46.085224,11.118931,378
SHAPE00998,46.085155,11.119031,379
SHAPE00998,46.085056,11.119098,380
SHAPE00998,46.08502,11.119121,381
SHAPE00998,46.084946,11.119163,382
SHAPE00998,46.084507,11.119416,383
SHAPE00998,46.084343,11.119511,384
SHAPE00998,46.084324,11.119521,385
SHAPE00998,46.084084,11.11966,386
SHAPE00998,46.08401,11.119703,387
SHAPE00998,46.08393,11.119751,388
SHAPE00998,46.083603,11.120057,389
SHAPE00998,46.083454,11.120136,390
SHAPE00998,46.08342,11.120158,391
SHAPE00998,46.083153,11.120309,392
SHAPE00998,46.083107,11.120335,393
SHAPE00998,46.08302,11.120384,394
SHAPE00998,46.082905,11.120446,395
SHAPE00998,46.082844,11.120481,396
SHAPE00998,46.082493,11.120674,397
SHAPE00998,46.082428,11.120715,398
SHAPE00998,46.08162,11.12117,399
SHAPE00998,46.081554,11.121204,400
SHAPE00998,46.08106,11.121489,401
SHAPE00998,46.080845,11.12161,402
SHAPE00998,46.080444,11.121839,403
SHAPE00998,46.080265,11.121942,404
SHAPE00998,46.08016,11.122001,405
SHAPE00998,46.080116,11.122025,406
SHAPE00998,46.079838,11.122181,407
SHAPE00998,46.079746,11.122234,408
SHAPE00998,46.079403,11.122412,409
SHAPE00998,46.079197,11.122529,410
SHAPE00998,46.07917,11.122545,411
SHAPE00998,46.07877,11.122774,412
SHAPE00998,46.078613,11.122864,413
SHAPE00998,46.078533,11.122909,414
SHAPE00998,46.078423,11.122972,415
SHAPE00998,46.078102,11.12315,416
SHAPE00998,46.07764,11.123407,417
SHAPE00998,46.077263,11.123611,418
SHAPE00998,46.077217,11.123587,419
SHAPE00998,46.077114,11.123534,420
SHAPE00998,46.07708,11.123509,421
SHAPE00998,46.07683,11.123345,422
SHAPE00998,46.0765,11.123117,423
SHAPE00998,46.076447,11.123086,424
SHAPE00998,46.076145,11.122907,425
SHAPE00998,46.076023,11.122827,426
SHAPE00998,46.075813,11.122672,427
SHAPE00998,46.07578,11.122644,428
SHAPE00998,46.075745,11.12262,429
SHAPE00998,46.075577,11.122502,430
SHAPE00998,46.075554,11.122487,431
SHAPE00998,46.075127,11.122206,432
SHAPE00998,46.075092,11.122183,433
SHAPE00998,46.075066,11.122166,434
SHAPE00998,46.0748,11.121985,435
SHAPE00998,46.074673,11.121905,436
SHAPE00998,46.074604,11.121856,437
SHAPE00998,46.07395,11.12143,438
SHAPE00998,46.073627,11.121198,439
SHAPE00998,46.073563,11.121148,440
SHAPE00998,46.073547,11.121132,441
SHAPE00998,46.073524,11.121099,442
SHAPE00998,46.073513,11.121058,443
SHAPE00998,46.0735,11.12097,444
SHAPE00998,46.073498,11.120897,445
SHAPE00998,46.073494,11.120835,446
SHAPE00998,46.073475,11.12076,447
SHAPE00998,46.073444,11.120714,448
SHAPE00998,46.073395,11.120672,449
SHAPE00998,46.072792,11.120269,450
SHAPE00998,46.07276,11.120244,451
SHAPE00998,46.07269,11.120191,452
SHAPE00998,46.072582,11.120125,453
SHAPE00998,46.072582,11.120125,454
SHAPE00998,46.072475,11.120068,455
SHAPE00998,46.07237,11.120052,456
SHAPE00998,46.072235,11.120033,457
SHAPE00998,46.07195,11.119844,458
SHAPE00998,46.071877,11.119789,459
SHAPE00998,46.071507,11.119497,460
SHAPE00998,46.071457,11.119494,461
SHAPE00998,46.07112,11.119544,462
SHAPE00998,46.07101,11.119562,463
SHAPE00998,46.07065,11.119629,464
SHAPE00998,46.070553,11.119548,465
SHAPE00998,46.070503,11.119469,466
SHAPE00998,46.070457,11.119332,467
SHAPE00998,46.070248,11.118614,468
SHAPE00999,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00999,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00999,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00999,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00999,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00999,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00999,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00999,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00999,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00999,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00999,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00999,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00999,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00999,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00999,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00999,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00999,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00999,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00999,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00999,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00999,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00999,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00999,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00999,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00999,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00999,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00999,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00999,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00999,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00999,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00999,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00999,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00999,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00999,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00999,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00999,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00999,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00999,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00999,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00999,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00999,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00999,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00999,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00999,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00999,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00999,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00999,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00999,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00999,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00999,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00999,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00999,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00999,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00999,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00999,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00999,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00999,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00999,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00999,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00999,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00999,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00999,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00999,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00999,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00999,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00999,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00999,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00999,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00999,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00999,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00999,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00999,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00999,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00999,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00999,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00999,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00999,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00999,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00999,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00999,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00999,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00999,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00999,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00999,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00999,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00999,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00999,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00999,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00999,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00999,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00999,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00999,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00999,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00999,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00999,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00999,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00999,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00999,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00999,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00999,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00999,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00999,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00999,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00999,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00999,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00999,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00999,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00999,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00999,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00999,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00999,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00999,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00999,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00999,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00999,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00999,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00999,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00999,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00999,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00999,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00999,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00999,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00999,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00999,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00999,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00999,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00999,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00999,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00999,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00999,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00999,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00999,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00999,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00999,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00999,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00999,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00999,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00999,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00999,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00999,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00999,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00999,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00999,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00999,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00999,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00999,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00999,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00999,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00999,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00999,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00999,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00999,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00999,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00999,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00999,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00999,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00999,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00999,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00999,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00999,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00999,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00999,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00999,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00999,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00999,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00999,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00999,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00999,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00999,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00999,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00999,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00999,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00999,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00999,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00999,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00999,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00999,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00999,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00999,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00999,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00999,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00999,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00999,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00999,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00999,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00999,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00999,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00999,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00999,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00999,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00999,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00999,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00999,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00999,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00999,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00999,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00999,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00999,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00999,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00999,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00999,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00999,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00999,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00999,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00999,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00999,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00999,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00999,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00999,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00999,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00999,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00999,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00999,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00999,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00999,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00999,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00999,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00999,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00999,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00999,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00999,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00999,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00999,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00999,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00999,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00999,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00999,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00999,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00999,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00999,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00999,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00999,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00999,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00999,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00999,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00999,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00999,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00999,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00999,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00999,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00999,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00999,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00999,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00999,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00999,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00999,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00999,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00999,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00999,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00999,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00999,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00999,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE00999,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE00999,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE00999,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE00999,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE00999,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE00999,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE00999,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE00999,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE00999,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE00999,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE00999,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE00999,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE00999,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE00999,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE00999,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE00999,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE00999,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE00999,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE00999,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE00999,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE00999,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE00999,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE00999,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE00999,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE00999,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE00999,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE00999,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE00999,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE00999,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE00999,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE00999,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE00999,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE00999,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE00999,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE00999,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE00999,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE00999,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE00999,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE00999,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE00999,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE00999,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE00999,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE00999,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE00999,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE00999,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE00999,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE00999,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE00999,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE00999,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE00999,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE00999,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE00999,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE00999,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE00999,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE00999,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE00999,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE00999,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE00999,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE00999,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE00999,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE00999,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE00999,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE00999,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE00999,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE00999,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE00999,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE00999,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE00999,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE00999,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE00999,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE00999,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE00999,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE00999,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE00999,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE00999,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE00999,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE00999,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE00999,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE00999,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE00999,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE00999,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE00999,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE00999,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE00999,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE00999,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE00999,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE00999,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE00999,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE00999,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE00999,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE00999,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE00999,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE00999,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE00999,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE00999,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE00999,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE00999,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE00999,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE00999,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE00999,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE00999,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE00999,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE00999,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE00999,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE00999,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE00999,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE00999,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE00999,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE00999,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE00999,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE00999,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE00999,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE00999,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE00999,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE00999,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE00999,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE00999,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE00999,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE00999,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE00999,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE00999,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE00999,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE00999,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE00999,46.36637,11.074352,376
SHAPE00999,46.36665,11.073936,377
SHAPE00999,46.36673,11.07382,378
SHAPE00999,46.36683,11.073755,379
SHAPE00999,46.36695,11.073771,380
SHAPE00999,46.367138,11.073848,381
SHAPE00999,46.36734,11.073968,382
SHAPE00999,46.36764,11.074135,383
SHAPE00999,46.367744,11.074215,384
SHAPE00999,46.36792,11.07442,385
SHAPE00999,46.368652,11.075379,386
SHAPE00999,46.368816,11.075526,387
SHAPE00999,46.36899,11.075632,388
SHAPE00999,46.369102,11.075656,389
SHAPE00999,46.369225,11.075607,390
SHAPE00999,46.369377,11.075479,391
SHAPE00999,46.36944,11.075382,392
SHAPE00999,46.369457,11.075285,393
SHAPE00999,46.369442,11.075232,394
SHAPE00999,46.36942,11.075147,395
SHAPE00999,46.369358,11.075012,396
SHAPE00999,46.36926,11.074845,397
SHAPE00999,46.368893,11.0741,398
SHAPE00999,46.36882,11.073874,399
SHAPE00999,46.368816,11.073784,400
SHAPE00999,46.368893,11.07363,401
SHAPE00999,46.36921,11.073334,402
SHAPE00999,46.369225,11.073138,403
SHAPE00999,46.36898,11.072575,404
SHAPE00999,46.36841,11.07179,405
SHAPE00999,46.368187,11.071564,406
SHAPE00999,46.36813,11.071431,407
SHAPE00999,46.368134,11.071295,408
SHAPE00999,46.368176,11.071072,409
SHAPE00999,46.36826,11.07085,410
SHAPE00999,46.36836,11.070643,411
SHAPE00999,46.36852,11.070447,412
SHAPE00999,46.36869,11.070287,413
SHAPE00999,46.36902,11.070141,414
SHAPE00999,46.36934,11.069995,415
SHAPE00999,46.369385,11.069976,416
SHAPE00999,46.369385,11.069976,417
SHAPE00999,46.370274,11.069593,418
SHAPE00999,46.370647,11.069505,419
SHAPE00999,46.371563,11.069559,420
SHAPE00999,46.371773,11.069571,421
SHAPE00999,46.371815,11.069574,422
SHAPE00999,46.372868,11.069647,423
SHAPE00999,46.37291,11.06965,424
SHAPE00999,46.372986,11.069654,425
SHAPE00999,46.3732,11.069667,426
SHAPE00999,46.374474,11.069753,427
SHAPE00999,46.374462,11.069707,428
SHAPE00999,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE00999,46.37446,11.069686,430
SHAPE00999,46.374462,11.069707,431
SHAPE00999,46.374474,11.069753,432
SHAPE00999,46.374737,11.069771,433
SHAPE00999,46.37479,11.070223,434
SHAPE00999,46.374733,11.07064,435
SHAPE00999,46.374683,11.071128,436
SHAPE00999,46.374744,11.071867,437
SHAPE00999,46.37477,11.072182,438
SHAPE00999,46.374767,11.072709,439
SHAPE00999,46.374603,11.073029,440
SHAPE00999,46.374474,11.073297,441
SHAPE00999,46.37446,11.073697,442
SHAPE00999,46.374493,11.074096,443
SHAPE00999,46.37451,11.074235,444
SHAPE00999,46.37458,11.074389,445
SHAPE00999,46.374767,11.074593,446
SHAPE00999,46.37485,11.074753,447
SHAPE00999,46.37502,11.075197,448
SHAPE00999,46.37521,11.075625,449
SHAPE00999,46.375378,11.075901,450
SHAPE00999,46.375378,11.075901,451
SHAPE00999,46.375423,11.075975,452
SHAPE00999,46.37553,11.075968,453
SHAPE00999,46.375713,11.075973,454
SHAPE00999,46.37578,11.075983,455
SHAPE00999,46.37578,11.075983,456
SHAPE00999,46.375713,11.075973,457
SHAPE00999,46.37553,11.075968,458
SHAPE00999,46.375423,11.075975,459
SHAPE00999,46.375305,11.076043,460
SHAPE00999,46.375134,11.07612,461
SHAPE00999,46.37485,11.076249,462
SHAPE00999,46.37422,11.076558,463
SHAPE00999,46.373894,11.076756,464
SHAPE00999,46.37379,11.07685,465
SHAPE00999,46.37376,11.076919,466
SHAPE00999,46.373714,11.07709,467
SHAPE00999,46.37365,11.077374,468
SHAPE00999,46.373577,11.077888,469
SHAPE00999,46.373558,11.077988,470
SHAPE00999,46.37355,11.078134,471
SHAPE00999,46.37368,11.078546,472
SHAPE00999,46.373913,11.079155,473
SHAPE00999,46.373966,11.07937,474
SHAPE00999,46.373974,11.079567,475
SHAPE00999,46.37381,11.080238,476
SHAPE00999,46.373787,11.080331,477
SHAPE00999,46.373737,11.080405,478
SHAPE00999,46.373665,11.080436,479
SHAPE00999,46.37358,11.080451,480
SHAPE00999,46.373405,11.080369,481
SHAPE00999,46.37298,11.080151,482
SHAPE00999,46.372852,11.080116,483
SHAPE00999,46.372684,11.080108,484
SHAPE00999,46.372562,11.080202,485
SHAPE00999,46.372475,11.080357,486
SHAPE00999,46.37246,11.080674,487
SHAPE00999,46.37244,11.080953,488
SHAPE00999,46.372368,11.081133,489
SHAPE00999,46.372284,11.081253,490
SHAPE00999,46.372185,11.08127,491
SHAPE00999,46.37195,11.081236,492
SHAPE00999,46.37177,11.08127,493
SHAPE00999,46.37163,11.081339,494
SHAPE00999,46.37148,11.081502,495
SHAPE00999,46.371395,11.08173,496
SHAPE00999,46.37127,11.082007,497
SHAPE00999,46.371258,11.082291,498
SHAPE00999,46.371315,11.082462,499
SHAPE00999,46.37138,11.082548,500
SHAPE00999,46.37143,11.082712,501
SHAPE00999,46.371414,11.082914,502
SHAPE00999,46.37136,11.083017,503
SHAPE00999,46.371292,11.083099,504
SHAPE00999,46.37122,11.083189,505
SHAPE00999,46.37111,11.083278,506
SHAPE00999,46.371197,11.083393,507
SHAPE00999,46.37129,11.083548,508
SHAPE00999,46.371353,11.083745,509
SHAPE00999,46.371384,11.083938,510
SHAPE00999,46.371384,11.084133,511
SHAPE00999,46.37134,11.084653,512
SHAPE00999,46.371315,11.084827,513
SHAPE00999,46.371258,11.084979,514
SHAPE00999,46.371174,11.085085,515
SHAPE00999,46.371082,11.085125,516
SHAPE00999,46.37101,11.085133,517
SHAPE00999,46.37059,11.085085,518
SHAPE00999,46.3705,11.085115,519
SHAPE00999,46.37044,11.085185,520
SHAPE00999,46.37038,11.08534,521
SHAPE00999,46.370354,11.085532,522
SHAPE00999,46.370342,11.085708,523
SHAPE00999,46.37032,11.085837,524
SHAPE00999,46.370277,11.085985,525
SHAPE00999,46.370102,11.086315,526
SHAPE00999,46.370068,11.086412,527
SHAPE00999,46.37006,11.086496,528
SHAPE00999,46.370075,11.086556,529
SHAPE00999,46.370102,11.086608,530
SHAPE00999,46.370144,11.086625,531
SHAPE00999,46.370197,11.086596,532
SHAPE00999,46.370235,11.086549,533
SHAPE00999,46.37028,11.086475,534
SHAPE00999,46.370483,11.086018,535
SHAPE00999,46.37053,11.085861,536
SHAPE00999,46.370567,11.085683,537
SHAPE00999,46.370598,11.085585,538
SHAPE00999,46.370636,11.085535,539
SHAPE00999,46.37068,11.085515,540
SHAPE00999,46.370735,11.085524,541
SHAPE00999,46.37077,11.085568,542
SHAPE00999,46.370796,11.085632,543
SHAPE00999,46.370937,11.086492,544
SHAPE00999,46.370987,11.086626,545
SHAPE00999,46.371044,11.086725,546
SHAPE00999,46.371086,11.086752,547
SHAPE00999,46.37114,11.08676,548
SHAPE00999,46.371204,11.086731,549
SHAPE00999,46.37124,11.086696,550
SHAPE00999,46.371338,11.086574,551
SHAPE00999,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE00999,46.37187,11.08585,553
SHAPE00999,46.37191,11.085741,554
SHAPE00999,46.371925,11.085594,555
SHAPE00999,46.371925,11.085429,556
SHAPE00999,46.371933,11.085255,557
SHAPE00999,46.371983,11.085108,558
SHAPE00999,46.372036,11.08502,559
SHAPE00999,46.37211,11.084952,560
SHAPE00999,46.37221,11.084905,561
SHAPE00999,46.372337,11.084884,562
SHAPE00999,46.372437,11.084908,563
SHAPE00999,46.372494,11.084952,564
SHAPE00999,46.372555,11.085046,565
SHAPE00999,46.372795,11.085576,566
SHAPE00999,46.37286,11.085683,567
SHAPE00999,46.37294,11.085773,568
SHAPE00999,46.373302,11.086109,569
SHAPE00999,46.373363,11.086195,570
SHAPE00999,46.3734,11.08628,571
SHAPE00999,46.373425,11.086387,572
SHAPE00999,46.37343,11.086514,573
SHAPE00999,46.373413,11.086689,574
SHAPE00999,46.373405,11.086862,575
SHAPE00999,46.373413,11.086981,576
SHAPE00999,46.373425,11.0871,577
SHAPE00999,46.373466,11.087216,578
SHAPE00999,46.373528,11.087336,579
SHAPE00999,46.373684,11.08749,580
SHAPE00999,46.373787,11.087563,581
SHAPE00999,46.373848,11.087605,582
SHAPE00999,46.374096,11.087815,583
SHAPE00999,46.374245,11.087874,584
SHAPE00999,46.374336,11.087856,585
SHAPE00999,46.37441,11.08779,586
SHAPE00999,46.374466,11.087679,587
SHAPE00999,46.3746,11.087335,588
SHAPE00999,46.374672,11.087226,589
SHAPE00999,46.374763,11.087161,590
SHAPE00999,46.37485,11.087127,591
SHAPE00999,46.374985,11.087104,592
SHAPE00999,46.37511,11.08712,593
SHAPE00999,46.37528,11.087175,594
SHAPE00999,46.375378,11.08718,595
SHAPE00999,46.375473,11.087147,596
SHAPE00999,46.375584,11.087056,597
SHAPE00999,46.37593,11.086748,598
SHAPE00999,46.376064,11.086641,599
SHAPE00999,46.376175,11.086598,600
SHAPE00999,46.376278,11.086591,601
SHAPE00999,46.376366,11.086635,602
SHAPE00999,46.376423,11.086723,603
SHAPE00999,46.376457,11.086844,604
SHAPE00999,46.37647,11.086977,605
SHAPE00999,46.37645,11.087103,606
SHAPE00999,46.37624,11.087692,607
SHAPE00999,46.3762,11.087853,608
SHAPE00999,46.3762,11.088007,609
SHAPE00999,46.376232,11.088127,610
SHAPE00999,46.376278,11.088214,611
SHAPE00999,46.37638,11.088297,612
SHAPE00999,46.376514,11.088326,613
SHAPE00999,46.376938,11.088297,614
SHAPE00999,46.377193,11.088289,615
SHAPE00999,46.377335,11.088316,616
SHAPE00999,46.37736,11.088328,617
SHAPE00999,46.377407,11.088345,618
SHAPE00999,46.377438,11.088357,619
SHAPE00999,46.378323,11.088799,620
SHAPE00999,46.378323,11.088799,621
SHAPE00999,46.378906,11.089092,622
SHAPE00999,46.379025,11.08915,623
SHAPE00999,46.379147,11.089178,624
SHAPE00999,46.37962,11.089348,625
SHAPE00999,46.379814,11.089418,626
SHAPE00999,46.38004,11.089536,627
SHAPE00999,46.38023,11.089664,628
SHAPE00999,46.380287,11.089696,629
SHAPE00999,46.38058,11.089893,630
SHAPE00999,46.380833,11.090075,631
SHAPE00999,46.38097,11.09021,632
SHAPE00999,46.3811,11.090375,633
SHAPE00999,46.38122,11.090606,634
SHAPE00999,46.38136,11.0909,635
SHAPE00999,46.381493,11.091168,636
SHAPE00999,46.38164,11.091381,637
SHAPE00999,46.381824,11.091588,638
SHAPE00999,46.381996,11.091785,639
SHAPE00999,46.38213,11.0919,640
SHAPE00999,46.382248,11.091991,641
SHAPE00999,46.382427,11.092111,642
SHAPE00999,46.38261,11.092213,643
SHAPE00999,46.382877,11.092364,644
SHAPE00999,46.383064,11.092429,645
SHAPE00999,46.38335,11.092505,646
SHAPE00999,46.383533,11.092578,647
SHAPE00999,46.383705,11.092688,648
SHAPE00999,46.38389,11.092809,649
SHAPE00999,46.384056,11.092933,650
SHAPE00999,46.384247,11.093082,651
SHAPE00999,46.38432,11.093181,652
SHAPE00999,46.384377,11.09332,653
SHAPE00999,46.3844,11.093454,654
SHAPE00999,46.38441,11.093827,655
SHAPE00999,46.384426,11.094115,656
SHAPE00999,46.384457,11.09441,657
SHAPE00999,46.384537,11.094848,658
SHAPE00999,46.384537,11.094848,659
SHAPE00999,46.384567,11.095005,660
SHAPE00999,46.38466,11.095476,661
SHAPE00999,46.384583,11.095526,662
SHAPE00999,46.38451,11.095528,663
SHAPE00999,46.3842,11.095247,664
SHAPE00999,46.383972,11.095016,665
SHAPE00999,46.38382,11.094897,666
SHAPE00999,46.383644,11.094792,667
SHAPE00999,46.383297,11.09464,668
SHAPE00999,46.382915,11.094492,669
SHAPE00999,46.382767,11.094449,670
SHAPE00999,46.382523,11.09447,671
SHAPE00999,46.38239,11.094482,672
SHAPE00999,46.38211,11.094523,673
SHAPE00999,46.381863,11.094583,674
SHAPE00999,46.381706,11.094595,675
SHAPE00999,46.381405,11.09446,676
SHAPE00999,46.381218,11.094398,677
SHAPE00999,46.380997,11.094338,678
SHAPE00999,46.38099,11.094289,679
SHAPE00999,46.380962,11.094247,680
SHAPE00999,46.38093,11.094231,681
SHAPE00999,46.380886,11.094245,682
SHAPE00999,46.380863,11.094283,683
SHAPE00999,46.380856,11.094347,684
SHAPE00999,46.380882,11.094414,685
SHAPE00999,46.380898,11.094421,686
SHAPE00999,46.380898,11.094421,687
SHAPE00999,46.38092,11.094435,688
SHAPE00999,46.380856,11.094811,689
SHAPE00999,46.38078,11.095039,690
SHAPE00999,46.38066,11.095252,691
SHAPE00999,46.380547,11.095336,692
SHAPE00999,46.380203,11.095639,693
SHAPE00999,46.38013,11.09573,694
SHAPE00999,46.379845,11.096087,695
SHAPE00999,46.379753,11.096187,696
SHAPE00999,46.379704,11.096244,697
SHAPE00999,46.379627,11.096326,698
SHAPE00999,46.379498,11.096387,699
SHAPE00999,46.379295,11.096405,700
SHAPE00999,46.379066,11.096346,701
SHAPE00999,46.37876,11.096349,702
SHAPE00999,46.378544,11.096377,703
SHAPE00999,46.37828,11.096448,704
SHAPE00999,46.37806,11.096539,705
SHAPE00999,46.377926,11.096561,706
SHAPE00999,46.377758,11.096563,707
SHAPE00999,46.377678,11.096572,708
SHAPE00999,46.37764,11.096595,709
SHAPE00999,46.37762,11.096641,710
SHAPE00999,46.377625,11.096688,711
SHAPE00999,46.37765,11.096741,712
SHAPE00999,46.377697,11.096782,713
SHAPE00999,46.377808,11.096828,714
SHAPE00999,46.377964,11.096872,715
SHAPE00999,46.37827,11.096972,716
SHAPE00999,46.378628,11.097059,717
SHAPE00999,46.37901,11.097235,718
SHAPE00999,46.379856,11.09783,719
SHAPE00999,46.380356,11.098283,720
SHAPE00999,46.380444,11.09841,721
SHAPE00999,46.38056,11.098497,722
SHAPE00999,46.38086,11.098566,723
SHAPE00999,46.380966,11.09862,724
SHAPE00999,46.381016,11.098664,725
SHAPE00999,46.38102,11.098738,726
SHAPE00999,46.380985,11.098804,727
SHAPE00999,46.380856,11.098848,728
SHAPE00999,46.380474,11.098886,729
SHAPE00999,46.37986,11.098956,730
SHAPE00999,46.37937,11.098989,731
SHAPE00999,46.379093,11.099026,732
SHAPE00999,46.378925,11.099049,733
SHAPE00999,46.378826,11.099077,734
SHAPE00999,46.37877,11.099123,735
SHAPE00999,46.378723,11.099196,736
SHAPE00999,46.378685,11.099319,737
SHAPE00999,46.378635,11.099611,738
SHAPE00999,46.378597,11.10001,739
SHAPE00999,46.378567,11.100152,740
SHAPE00999,46.378487,11.100418,741
SHAPE00999,46.378418,11.100559,742
SHAPE00999,46.37827,11.100872,743
SHAPE00999,46.37816,11.10111,744
SHAPE00999,46.378128,11.101224,745
SHAPE00999,46.37809,11.101359,746
SHAPE00999,46.378002,11.101622,747
SHAPE00999,46.377895,11.101853,748
SHAPE00999,46.377735,11.102077,749
SHAPE00999,46.377502,11.102364,750
SHAPE00999,46.37731,11.102566,751
SHAPE00999,46.37717,11.102757,752
SHAPE00999,46.37709,11.102923,753
SHAPE00999,46.377056,11.103098,754
SHAPE00999,46.377056,11.103287,755
SHAPE00999,46.377087,11.103509,756
SHAPE00999,46.377117,11.103791,757
SHAPE00999,46.377197,11.104513,758
SHAPE00999,46.37721,11.104845,759
SHAPE00999,46.377186,11.105008,760
SHAPE00999,46.37712,11.105262,761
SHAPE00999,46.377075,11.105391,762
SHAPE00999,46.37704,11.105553,763
SHAPE00999,46.377037,11.105659,764
SHAPE00999,46.37704,11.105681,765
SHAPE00999,46.377106,11.105705,766
SHAPE00999,46.37728,11.105761,767
SHAPE00999,46.37745,11.105799,768
SHAPE00999,46.377502,11.105811,769
SHAPE00999,46.377518,11.105817,770
SHAPE00999,46.377518,11.105817,771
SHAPE00999,46.378044,11.105989,772
SHAPE00999,46.3782,11.106041,773
SHAPE00999,46.37827,11.106055,774
SHAPE00999,46.378643,11.106092,775
SHAPE00999,46.378822,11.106101,776
SHAPE00999,46.378883,11.106104,777
SHAPE00999,46.379032,11.106096,778
SHAPE00999,46.37914,11.106115,779
SHAPE00999,46.37933,11.106226,780
SHAPE00999,46.379486,11.106324,781
SHAPE00999,46.379707,11.106399,782
SHAPE00999,46.37985,11.106476,783
SHAPE00999,46.38005,11.106604,784
SHAPE00999,46.38024,11.106771,785
SHAPE00999,46.380417,11.106913,786
SHAPE00999,46.380554,11.107025,787
SHAPE00999,46.38059,11.107055,788
SHAPE00999,46.380745,11.107169,789
SHAPE00999,46.380894,11.107233,790
SHAPE00999,46.380955,11.107246,791
SHAPE00999,46.38109,11.107277,792
SHAPE00999,46.38114,11.107288,793
SHAPE00999,46.38114,11.107288,794
SHAPE00999,46.381325,11.107326,795
SHAPE00999,46.38185,11.107435,796
SHAPE00999,46.38216,11.107564,797
SHAPE00999,46.38234,11.107659,798
SHAPE00999,46.382545,11.107809,799
SHAPE00999,46.382816,11.108126,800
SHAPE00999,46.382957,11.108269,801
SHAPE00999,46.383076,11.108419,802
SHAPE00999,46.383392,11.108823,803
SHAPE00999,46.38412,11.109646,804
SHAPE00999,46.384396,11.11015,805
SHAPE00999,46.384842,11.110874,806
SHAPE00999,46.38552,11.111858,807
SHAPE00999,46.385674,11.112079,808
SHAPE00999,46.386814,11.113728,809
SHAPE00999,46.387577,11.114761,810
SHAPE00999,46.38778,11.115031,811
SHAPE00999,46.388214,11.116,812
SHAPE00999,46.388344,11.116192,813
SHAPE00999,46.388523,11.116374,814
SHAPE00999,46.38871,11.116513,815
SHAPE00999,46.389812,11.116858,816
SHAPE00999,46.390137,11.116894,817
SHAPE00999,46.390865,11.116979,818
SHAPE00999,46.39102,11.117041,819
SHAPE00999,46.391174,11.117131,820
SHAPE00999,46.391205,11.117154,821
SHAPE00999,46.391476,11.117369,822
SHAPE00999,46.39166,11.117469,823
SHAPE00999,46.39166,11.117469,824
SHAPE00999,46.39185,11.117573,825
SHAPE00999,46.392178,11.117782,826
SHAPE00999,46.39229,11.117864,827
SHAPE00999,46.39243,11.117964,828
SHAPE00999,46.392475,11.118061,829
SHAPE00999,46.392494,11.118093,830
SHAPE00999,46.39261,11.118298,831
SHAPE00999,46.392673,11.118389,832
SHAPE00999,46.392796,11.118563,833
SHAPE00999,46.392937,11.118764,834
SHAPE00999,46.393055,11.118984,835
SHAPE00999,46.39307,11.119022,836
SHAPE00999,46.39314,11.119164,837
SHAPE00999,46.39317,11.119226,838
SHAPE00999,46.393257,11.119424,839
SHAPE00999,46.39337,11.119625,840
SHAPE00999,46.393433,11.119724,841
SHAPE00999,46.393482,11.119781,842
SHAPE00999,46.393524,11.119821,843
SHAPE00999,46.393566,11.119849,844
SHAPE00999,46.393604,11.119857,845
SHAPE00999,46.393635,11.119855,846
SHAPE00999,46.39366,11.119852,847
SHAPE00999,46.393677,11.11985,848
SHAPE00999,46.393784,11.119845,849
SHAPE00999,46.39392,11.119885,850
SHAPE00999,46.394035,11.119932,851
SHAPE00999,46.39422,11.120012,852
SHAPE00999,46.394295,11.12008,853
SHAPE00999,46.39434,11.120128,854
SHAPE00999,46.394394,11.120202,855
SHAPE00999,46.394485,11.120335,856
SHAPE00999,46.39457,11.120429,857
SHAPE00999,46.394707,11.12058,858
SHAPE00999,46.394707,11.12058,859
SHAPE00999,46.394768,11.120645,860
SHAPE00999,46.394802,11.120683,861
SHAPE00999,46.39502,11.120906,862
SHAPE00999,46.395096,11.120983,863
SHAPE00999,46.395275,11.12119,864
SHAPE00999,46.39536,11.121321,865
SHAPE00999,46.39542,11.121412,866
SHAPE00999,46.39553,11.121589,867
SHAPE00999,46.395607,11.121712,868
SHAPE00999,46.395657,11.121798,869
SHAPE00999,46.395695,11.121855,870
SHAPE00999,46.39588,11.12216,871
SHAPE00999,46.39592,11.122223,872
SHAPE00999,46.396366,11.122914,873
SHAPE00999,46.396847,11.123638,874
SHAPE00999,46.39726,11.124292,875
SHAPE00999,46.397293,11.124345,876
SHAPE00999,46.3978,11.125162,877
SHAPE00999,46.39814,11.125693,878
SHAPE00999,46.398266,11.125873,879
SHAPE00999,46.39839,11.126035,880
SHAPE00999,46.39897,11.126641,881
SHAPE00999,46.399265,11.126934,882
SHAPE00999,46.39932,11.126988,883
SHAPE00999,46.39932,11.126988,884
SHAPE00999,46.399555,11.127229,885
SHAPE00999,46.399784,11.127454,886
SHAPE00999,46.39982,11.127486,887
SHAPE00999,46.39999,11.12765,888
SHAPE00999,46.400486,11.128084,889
SHAPE00999,46.40087,11.128433,890
SHAPE00999,46.401154,11.128675,891
SHAPE00999,46.401154,11.128675,892
SHAPE00999,46.40118,11.128699,893
SHAPE00999,46.40121,11.128726,894
SHAPE00999,46.402187,11.129569,895
SHAPE00999,46.402355,11.129712,896
SHAPE00999,46.40268,11.129992,897
SHAPE00999,46.402794,11.130111,898
SHAPE00999,46.402874,11.130258,899
SHAPE00999,46.402935,11.13041,900
SHAPE00999,46.402966,11.130621,901
SHAPE00999,46.402966,11.130821,902
SHAPE00999,46.40294,11.130988,903
SHAPE00999,46.402878,11.131207,904
SHAPE00999,46.402836,11.131441,905
SHAPE00999,46.402813,11.131601,906
SHAPE00999,46.402817,11.131804,907
SHAPE00999,46.402855,11.131981,908
SHAPE00999,46.40293,11.132146,909
SHAPE00999,46.40293,11.132146,910
SHAPE00999,46.403015,11.132236,911
SHAPE00999,46.40411,11.133317,912
SHAPE00999,46.40457,11.133762,913
SHAPE00999,46.404766,11.133971,914
SHAPE00999,46.404926,11.134166,915
SHAPE00999,46.405006,11.134284,916
SHAPE00999,46.405197,11.134533,917
SHAPE00999,46.405205,11.13454,918
SHAPE00999,46.405224,11.134564,919
SHAPE00999,46.405556,11.135028,920
SHAPE00999,46.405815,11.135388,921
SHAPE00999,46.405815,11.135388,922
SHAPE00999,46.405888,11.135492,923
SHAPE00999,46.406143,11.135841,924
SHAPE00999,46.406284,11.136031,925
SHAPE00999,46.4067,11.136541,926
SHAPE00999,46.406876,11.136728,927
SHAPE00999,46.407066,11.136812,928
SHAPE00999,46.407066,11.136846,929
SHAPE00999,46.40707,11.136877,930
SHAPE00999,46.40708,11.136906,931
SHAPE00999,46.407097,11.136929,932
SHAPE00999,46.40712,11.136943,933
SHAPE00999,46.407143,11.136949,934
SHAPE00999,46.40717,11.136941,935
SHAPE00999,46.407192,11.136922,936
SHAPE00999,46.407207,11.136893,937
SHAPE00999,46.40722,11.136858,938
SHAPE00999,46.407284,11.136887,939
SHAPE00999,46.407475,11.136939,940
SHAPE00999,46.40771,11.136923,941
SHAPE00999,46.407837,11.136918,942
SHAPE00999,46.4079,11.136941,943
SHAPE00999,46.407948,11.136957,944
SHAPE00999,46.40811,11.137037,945
SHAPE00999,46.408268,11.137136,946
SHAPE00999,46.408302,11.137154,947
SHAPE00999,46.408413,11.137217,948
SHAPE00999,46.40855,11.137276,949
SHAPE00999,46.408863,11.137362,950
SHAPE00999,46.408882,11.137365,951
SHAPE00999,46.409172,11.137445,952
SHAPE00999,46.409275,11.137479,953
SHAPE00999,46.409348,11.137511,954
SHAPE00999,46.409348,11.137511,955
SHAPE00999,46.409435,11.137566,956
SHAPE00999,46.409496,11.13759,957
SHAPE00999,46.40955,11.137593,958
SHAPE00999,46.409878,11.137623,959
SHAPE00999,46.41006,11.137647,960
SHAPE00999,46.410156,11.137667,961
SHAPE00999,46.410297,11.137713,962
SHAPE00999,46.410393,11.137778,963
SHAPE00999,46.41048,11.137879,964
SHAPE00999,46.41068,11.138183,965
SHAPE00999,46.41079,11.138388,966
SHAPE00999,46.41097,11.138576,967
SHAPE00999,46.411022,11.138628,968
SHAPE00999,46.41102,11.138651,969
SHAPE00999,46.411015,11.138676,970
SHAPE00999,46.411015,11.1387,971
SHAPE00999,46.41102,11.138724,972
SHAPE00999,46.411034,11.13875,973
SHAPE00999,46.41105,11.138769,974
SHAPE00999,46.411068,11.138781,975
SHAPE00999,46.41109,11.138783,976
SHAPE00999,46.41111,11.138775,977
SHAPE00999,46.411125,11.138762,978
SHAPE00999,46.41114,11.138741,979
SHAPE00999,46.411148,11.138718,980
SHAPE00999,46.41115,11.138691,981
SHAPE00999,46.411285,11.138791,982
SHAPE00999,46.411507,11.13898,983
SHAPE00999,46.411667,11.139116,984
SHAPE00999,46.411808,11.139213,985
SHAPE00999,46.41194,11.139283,986
SHAPE00999,46.412544,11.139491,987
SHAPE00999,46.41266,11.139532,988
SHAPE00999,46.412964,11.139627,989
SHAPE00999,46.412964,11.139627,990
SHAPE00999,46.413097,11.139669,991
SHAPE00999,46.41343,11.139738,992
SHAPE00999,46.41415,11.139743,993
SHAPE00999,46.4144,11.139728,994
SHAPE00999,46.4146,11.139724,995
SHAPE00999,46.41478,11.139741,996
SHAPE00999,46.414963,11.139803,997
SHAPE00999,46.415016,11.139816,998
SHAPE00999,46.415592,11.139986,999
SHAPE00999,46.415646,11.140002,1000
SHAPE00999,46.415646,11.140002,1001
SHAPE00999,46.41575,11.140034,1002
SHAPE00999,46.415802,11.140051,1003
SHAPE00999,46.41616,11.140161,1004
SHAPE00999,46.416443,11.14024,1005
SHAPE00999,46.416794,11.140348,1006
SHAPE00999,46.417023,11.140394,1007
SHAPE00999,46.417202,11.140427,1008
SHAPE00999,46.417534,11.140431,1009
SHAPE00999,46.417774,11.140412,1010
SHAPE00999,46.417828,11.14041,1011
SHAPE00999,46.41796,11.140415,1012
SHAPE00999,46.418186,11.140485,1013
SHAPE00999,46.418358,11.140591,1014
SHAPE00999,46.41852,11.140651,1015
SHAPE00999,46.418587,11.140655,1016
SHAPE00999,46.418613,11.140651,1017
SHAPE00999,46.418613,11.140651,1018
SHAPE00999,46.418835,11.14062,1019
SHAPE00999,46.418945,11.140607,1020
SHAPE00999,46.419025,11.140605,1021
SHAPE00999,46.419163,11.14061,1022
SHAPE00999,46.419415,11.140675,1023
SHAPE00999,46.41972,11.140785,1024
SHAPE00999,46.41983,11.140857,1025
SHAPE00999,46.419865,11.140903,1026
SHAPE00999,46.419895,11.140964,1027
SHAPE00999,46.419945,11.140928,1028
SHAPE00999,46.420048,11.140909,1029
SHAPE00999,46.42033,11.140919,1030
SHAPE00999,46.420418,11.140923,1031
SHAPE00999,46.421104,11.1409,1032
SHAPE00999,46.421555,11.140991,1033
SHAPE00999,46.421974,11.141143,1034
SHAPE00999,46.422325,11.141248,1035
SHAPE00999,46.422596,11.141277,1036
SHAPE00999,46.4233,11.141293,1037
SHAPE00999,46.42355,11.141346,1038
SHAPE00999,46.423794,11.141435,1039
SHAPE00999,46.423916,11.141487,1040
SHAPE00999,46.423916,11.141487,1041
SHAPE00999,46.424454,11.141721,1042
SHAPE00999,46.424717,11.141803,1043
SHAPE00999,46.424934,11.141865,1044
SHAPE00999,46.425232,11.141921,1045
SHAPE00999,46.425682,11.141925,1046
SHAPE00999,46.425865,11.141916,1047
SHAPE00999,46.4261,11.141904,1048
SHAPE00999,46.42649,11.141885,1049
SHAPE00999,46.4268,11.141861,1050
SHAPE00999,46.426846,11.14185,1051
SHAPE00999,46.426914,11.141835,1052
SHAPE00999,46.426914,11.141835,1053
SHAPE00999,46.42711,11.141793,1054
SHAPE00999,46.427307,11.141727,1055
SHAPE00999,46.427788,11.141567,1056
SHAPE00999,46.42806,11.141438,1057
SHAPE00999,46.42835,11.141241,1058
SHAPE00999,46.428585,11.141062,1059
SHAPE00999,46.428753,11.140982,1060
SHAPE00999,46.42894,11.14096,1061
SHAPE00999,46.429115,11.140976,1062
SHAPE00999,46.429703,11.141016,1063
SHAPE00999,46.429825,11.140998,1064
SHAPE00999,46.429928,11.140962,1065
SHAPE00999,46.43001,11.140917,1066
SHAPE00999,46.430084,11.140869,1067
SHAPE00999,46.430218,11.140734,1068
SHAPE00999,46.430386,11.140541,1069
SHAPE00999,46.430557,11.140416,1070
SHAPE00999,46.430744,11.140361,1071
SHAPE00999,46.430885,11.140355,1072
SHAPE00999,46.43103,11.140389,1073
SHAPE00999,46.43168,11.140659,1074
SHAPE00999,46.431927,11.140755,1075
SHAPE00999,46.431984,11.140781,1076
SHAPE00999,46.431995,11.140722,1077
SHAPE00999,46.432022,11.140676,1078
SHAPE00999,46.432346,11.140644,1079
SHAPE00999,46.432346,11.140644,1080
SHAPE00999,46.432377,11.140641,1081
SHAPE00999,46.43249,11.140614,1082
SHAPE00999,46.432632,11.140561,1083
SHAPE00999,46.432827,11.140458,1084
SHAPE00999,46.434055,11.139729,1085
SHAPE00999,46.434307,11.139603,1086
SHAPE00999,46.43448,11.139515,1087
SHAPE00999,46.43516,11.139297,1088
SHAPE00999,46.435757,11.139057,1089
SHAPE00999,46.436268,11.138829,1090
SHAPE00999,46.436478,11.138726,1091
SHAPE00999,46.43662,11.138625,1092
SHAPE00999,46.436832,11.138468,1093
SHAPE00999,46.436897,11.138416,1094
SHAPE00999,46.437,11.138329,1095
SHAPE00999,46.43706,11.138259,1096
SHAPE00999,46.43711,11.138157,1097
SHAPE00999,46.437252,11.137802,1098
SHAPE00999,46.43726,11.137776,1099
SHAPE01000,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE01000,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE01000,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE01000,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE01000,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE01000,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE01000,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE01000,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE01000,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE01000,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE01000,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE01000,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE01000,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE01000,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE01000,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE01000,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE01000,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE01000,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE01000,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE01000,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE01000,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE01000,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE01000,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE01000,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE01000,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE01000,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE01000,46.15161,11.73428,27
SHAPE01000,46.151604,11.734201,28
SHAPE01000,46.15141,11.734237,29
SHAPE01000,46.15133,11.734247,30
SHAPE01000,46.151302,11.734013,31
SHAPE01000,46.151302,11.734013,32
SHAPE01000,46.15133,11.734247,33
SHAPE01000,46.15141,11.734237,34
SHAPE01000,46.151604,11.734201,35
SHAPE01000,46.15161,11.73428,36
SHAPE01000,46.15162,11.73444,37
SHAPE01000,46.151554,11.734392,38
SHAPE01000,46.15137,11.734404,39
SHAPE01000,46.151257,11.73444,40
SHAPE01000,46.149796,11.734908,41
SHAPE01000,46.14966,11.734953,42
SHAPE01000,46.14957,11.734981,43
SHAPE01000,46.14957,11.734981,44
SHAPE01000,46.14951,11.735001,45
SHAPE01000,46.14947,11.735018,46
SHAPE01000,46.149353,11.735068,47
SHAPE01000,46.149208,11.735118,48
SHAPE01000,46.149055,11.73512,49
SHAPE01000,46.148876,11.735104,50
SHAPE01000,46.148857,11.735102,51
SHAPE01000,46.14856,11.735084,52
SHAPE01000,46.14856,11.735084,53
SHAPE01000,46.148285,11.735067,54
SHAPE01000,46.147896,11.735068,55
SHAPE01000,46.147575,11.735092,56
SHAPE01000,46.147118,11.735123,57
SHAPE01000,46.146008,11.735363,58
SHAPE01000,46.14493,11.735894,59
SHAPE01000,46.14337,11.737535,60
SHAPE01000,46.14201,11.73972,61
SHAPE01000,46.140896,11.742319,62
SHAPE01000,46.140347,11.744232,63
SHAPE01000,46.14029,11.745074,64
SHAPE01000,46.139774,11.772751,65
SHAPE01000,46.139786,11.773145,66
SHAPE01000,46.13975,11.773357,67
SHAPE01000,46.139675,11.773396,68
SHAPE01000,46.139618,11.773477,69
SHAPE01000,46.13959,11.773561,70
SHAPE01000,46.13959,11.773705,71
SHAPE01000,46.13965,11.773843,72
SHAPE01000,46.13969,11.773883,73
SHAPE01000,46.13974,11.773908,74
SHAPE01000,46.13978,11.773913,75
SHAPE01000,46.139812,11.773908,76
SHAPE01000,46.139893,11.773857,77
SHAPE01000,46.139942,11.77378,78
SHAPE01000,46.14017,11.773657,79
SHAPE01000,46.140465,11.773695,80
SHAPE01000,46.14061,11.773764,81
SHAPE01000,46.14061,11.773764,82
SHAPE01000,46.140774,11.77384,83
SHAPE01000,46.14117,11.774112,84
SHAPE01000,46.14139,11.774295,85
SHAPE01000,46.141533,11.774414,86
SHAPE01000,46.141747,11.774626,87
SHAPE01000,46.14185,11.774808,88
SHAPE01000,46.141964,11.775096,89
SHAPE01000,46.142094,11.775444,90
SHAPE01000,46.142197,11.775824,91
SHAPE01000,46.142414,11.776853,92
SHAPE01000,46.14266,11.77791,93
SHAPE01000,46.142807,11.778599,94
SHAPE01000,46.142868,11.778749,95
SHAPE01000,46.14307,11.779077,96
SHAPE01000,46.143406,11.779697,97
SHAPE01000,46.143536,11.779983,98
SHAPE01000,46.143597,11.780185,99
SHAPE01000,46.14366,11.78054,100
SHAPE01000,46.14372,11.780973,101
SHAPE01000,46.14372,11.781233,102
SHAPE01000,46.14368,11.781573,103
SHAPE01000,46.14359,11.781859,104
SHAPE01000,46.1435,11.782186,105
SHAPE01000,46.143486,11.782415,106
SHAPE01000,46.14349,11.782646,107
SHAPE01000,46.143524,11.782854,108
SHAPE01000,46.1436,11.783002,109
SHAPE01000,46.144012,11.783416,110
SHAPE01000,46.144096,11.783511,111
SHAPE01000,46.14426,11.783813,112
SHAPE01000,46.144444,11.784232,113
SHAPE01000,46.14446,11.784263,114
SHAPE01000,46.144485,11.784328,115
SHAPE01000,46.144543,11.784483,116
SHAPE01000,46.144756,11.784988,117
SHAPE01000,46.14495,11.785296,118
SHAPE01000,46.145023,11.785407,119
SHAPE01000,46.14519,11.78571,120
SHAPE01000,46.14539,11.78606,121
SHAPE01000,46.14539,11.78606,122
SHAPE01000,46.14596,11.787062,123
SHAPE01000,46.146053,11.787414,124
SHAPE01000,46.146183,11.788129,125
SHAPE01000,46.14637,11.788857,126
SHAPE01000,46.146507,11.789253,127
SHAPE01000,46.14666,11.789546,128
SHAPE01000,46.146854,11.789778,129
SHAPE01000,46.14692,11.789852,130
SHAPE01000,46.147133,11.790069,131
SHAPE01000,46.147263,11.790169,132
SHAPE01000,46.147476,11.79028,133
SHAPE01000,46.14819,11.790605,134
SHAPE01000,46.148617,11.790908,135
SHAPE01000,46.14894,11.791108,136
SHAPE01000,46.149292,11.791222,137
SHAPE01000,46.149548,11.791304,138
SHAPE01000,46.14989,11.791749,139
SHAPE01000,46.14992,11.791795,140
SHAPE01000,46.14992,11.791795,141
SHAPE01000,46.15009,11.792041,142
SHAPE01000,46.150177,11.792214,143
SHAPE01000,46.150284,11.792505,144
SHAPE01000,46.150352,11.792791,145
SHAPE01000,46.15038,11.79294,146
SHAPE01000,46.1504,11.793124,147
SHAPE01000,46.150417,11.793427,148
SHAPE01000,46.15043,11.793625,149
SHAPE01000,46.15045,11.793996,150
SHAPE01000,46.150463,11.794107,151
SHAPE01000,46.150486,11.794193,152
SHAPE01000,46.150517,11.79427,153
SHAPE01000,46.150543,11.794323,154
SHAPE01000,46.15062,11.794473,155
SHAPE01000,46.15062,11.794473,156
SHAPE01000,46.150734,11.794695,157
SHAPE01000,46.15081,11.794856,158
SHAPE01000,46.150898,11.795091,159
SHAPE01000,46.150925,11.795209,160
SHAPE01000,46.150955,11.795355,161
SHAPE01000,46.150974,11.795458,162
SHAPE01000,46.150986,11.795582,163
SHAPE01000,46.150986,11.795709,164
SHAPE01000,46.150974,11.795931,165
SHAPE01000,46.15097,11.795989,166
SHAPE01000,46.150948,11.796167,167
SHAPE01000,46.150906,11.796496,168
SHAPE01000,46.15089,11.796625,169
SHAPE01000,46.150867,11.79686,170
SHAPE01000,46.15086,11.796983,171
SHAPE01000,46.150852,11.797064,172
SHAPE01000,46.150845,11.797204,173
SHAPE01000,46.150833,11.797302,174
SHAPE01000,46.150806,11.797397,175
SHAPE01000,46.150784,11.797483,176
SHAPE01000,46.150764,11.797604,177
SHAPE01000,46.150745,11.797726,178
SHAPE01000,46.15073,11.797884,179
SHAPE01000,46.150726,11.797983,180
SHAPE01000,46.15073,11.798066,181
SHAPE01000,46.15075,11.798294,182
SHAPE01000,46.150753,11.798325,183
SHAPE01000,46.150772,11.798444,184
SHAPE01000,46.150776,11.79848,185
SHAPE01000,46.150837,11.798837,186
SHAPE01000,46.15088,11.799059,187
SHAPE01000,46.15093,11.79938,188
SHAPE01000,46.15103,11.799729,189
SHAPE01000,46.151062,11.79981,190
SHAPE01000,46.151077,11.79984,191
SHAPE01000,46.151226,11.800132,192
SHAPE01000,46.151268,11.80019,193
SHAPE01000,46.15135,11.800302,194
SHAPE01000,46.151474,11.800427,195
SHAPE01000,46.15174,11.800717,196
SHAPE01000,46.151894,11.800852,197
SHAPE01000,46.151894,11.800852,198
SHAPE01000,46.151966,11.800916,199
SHAPE01000,46.15236,11.801221,200
SHAPE01000,46.152485,11.801339,201
SHAPE01000,46.152824,11.801801,202
SHAPE01000,46.15296,11.802027,203
SHAPE01000,46.154068,11.803733,204
SHAPE01000,46.154213,11.803938,205
SHAPE01000,46.154423,11.804148,206
SHAPE01000,46.15447,11.804195,207
SHAPE01000,46.154556,11.804293,208
SHAPE01000,46.154644,11.804427,209
SHAPE01000,46.154804,11.804699,210
SHAPE01000,46.154816,11.804721,211
SHAPE01000,46.154835,11.804752,212
SHAPE01000,46.154854,11.80478,213
SHAPE01000,46.154877,11.804839,214
SHAPE01000,46.154892,11.804914,215
SHAPE01000,46.154896,11.804999,216
SHAPE01000,46.154858,11.805085,217
SHAPE01000,46.1548,11.805214,218
SHAPE01000,46.15473,11.805355,219
SHAPE01000,46.154617,11.805611,220
SHAPE01000,46.154568,11.805778,221
SHAPE01000,46.154556,11.80585,222
SHAPE01000,46.154507,11.806025,223
SHAPE01000,46.154503,11.806134,224
SHAPE01000,46.15449,11.806224,225
SHAPE01000,46.15449,11.806224,226
SHAPE01000,46.154488,11.806341,227
SHAPE01000,46.154488,11.806467,228
SHAPE01000,46.15451,11.806625,229
SHAPE01000,46.15464,11.807178,230
SHAPE01000,46.15473,11.807477,231
SHAPE01000,46.15477,11.807648,232
SHAPE01000,46.15514,11.810641,233
SHAPE01000,46.15526,11.811479,234
SHAPE01000,46.155315,11.81188,235
SHAPE01000,46.155376,11.812303,236
SHAPE01000,46.155464,11.812653,237
SHAPE01000,46.155613,11.813119,238
SHAPE01000,46.155865,11.813719,239
SHAPE01000,46.155872,11.813938,240
SHAPE01000,46.155865,11.814006,241
SHAPE01000,46.15583,11.814039,242
SHAPE01000,46.155807,11.814087,243
SHAPE01000,46.155796,11.814141,244
SHAPE01000,46.155804,11.814198,245
SHAPE01000,46.15582,11.814248,246
SHAPE01000,46.155846,11.814282,247
SHAPE01000,46.155876,11.814304,248
SHAPE01000,46.15591,11.814311,249
SHAPE01000,46.155964,11.814371,250
SHAPE01000,46.156116,11.814453,251
SHAPE01000,46.156258,11.814637,252
SHAPE01000,46.156445,11.815091,253
SHAPE01000,46.156475,11.815162,254
SHAPE01000,46.156475,11.815162,255
SHAPE01000,46.157032,11.816504,256
SHAPE01000,46.157406,11.817323,257
SHAPE01000,46.15763,11.817611,258
SHAPE01000,46.157833,11.817812,259
SHAPE01000,46.15981,11.819558,260
SHAPE01000,46.16056,11.820223,261
SHAPE01000,46.16073,11.820356,262
SHAPE01000,46.16073,11.820356,263
SHAPE01000,46.160778,11.820397,264
SHAPE01000,46.160877,11.82047,265
SHAPE01000,46.160984,11.820532,266
SHAPE01000,46.161106,11.820579,267
SHAPE01000,46.161236,11.820623,268
SHAPE01000,46.16147,11.820674,269
SHAPE01000,46.1619,11.820755,270
SHAPE01000,46.162388,11.820839,271
SHAPE01000,46.162617,11.820878,272
SHAPE01000,46.16356,11.821052,273
SHAPE01000,46.166004,11.821362,274
SHAPE01000,46.167217,11.82151,275
SHAPE01000,46.167828,11.821582,276
SHAPE01000,46.168423,11.821666,277
SHAPE01000,46.16861,11.821704,278
SHAPE01000,46.168972,11.821812,279
SHAPE01000,46.16988,11.822092,280
SHAPE01000,46.170135,11.822305,281
SHAPE01000,46.170322,11.822545,282
SHAPE01000,46.17048,11.822768,283
SHAPE01000,46.170494,11.82288,284
SHAPE01000,46.17047,11.822996,285
SHAPE01000,46.170437,11.823079,286
SHAPE01000,46.17042,11.823188,287
SHAPE01000,46.170433,11.823283,288
SHAPE01000,46.170467,11.823366,289
SHAPE01000,46.170525,11.823428,290
SHAPE01000,46.170586,11.82346,291
SHAPE01000,46.17066,11.823456,292
SHAPE01000,46.17072,11.823418,293
SHAPE01000,46.170776,11.823339,294
SHAPE01000,46.17084,11.823311,295
SHAPE01000,46.17093,11.823342,296
SHAPE01000,46.171055,11.823503,297
SHAPE01000,46.171307,11.823844,298
SHAPE01000,46.171345,11.823954,299
SHAPE01000,46.171432,11.824293,300
SHAPE01000,46.171482,11.824587,301
SHAPE01000,46.171482,11.824587,302
SHAPE01000,46.171566,11.825109,303
SHAPE01000,46.171623,11.82539,304
SHAPE01000,46.171684,11.825583,305
SHAPE01000,46.17174,11.82574,306
SHAPE01000,46.17181,11.825871,307
SHAPE01000,46.171993,11.826082,308
SHAPE01000,46.172165,11.826217,309
SHAPE01000,46.172318,11.826324,310
SHAPE01000,46.173622,11.827087,311
SHAPE01000,46.1745,11.827615,312
SHAPE01000,46.1747,11.827729,313
SHAPE01000,46.174732,11.827747,314
SHAPE01000,46.17472,11.827785,315
SHAPE01000,46.17469,11.827912,316
SHAPE01000,46.17448,11.828644,317
SHAPE01001,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE01001,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE01001,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE01001,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE01001,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE01001,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE01001,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE01001,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE01001,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE01001,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE01001,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE01001,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE01001,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE01001,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE01001,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE01001,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE01001,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE01001,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE01001,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE01001,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE01001,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE01001,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE01001,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE01001,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE01001,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE01001,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE01001,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE01001,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE01001,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE01001,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE01001,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE01001,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE01001,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE01001,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE01001,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE01001,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE01001,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE01001,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE01001,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE01001,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE01001,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE01001,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE01001,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE01001,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE01001,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE01001,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE01001,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE01001,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE01001,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE01001,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE01001,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE01001,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE01001,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE01001,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE01001,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE01001,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE01001,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE01001,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE01001,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE01001,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE01001,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE01001,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE01001,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE01001,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE01001,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE01001,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE01001,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE01001,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE01001,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE01001,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE01001,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE01001,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE01001,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE01001,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE01001,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE01001,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE01001,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE01001,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE01001,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE01001,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE01001,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE01001,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE01001,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE01001,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE01001,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE01001,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE01001,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE01001,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE01001,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE01001,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE01001,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE01001,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE01001,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE01001,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE01001,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE01001,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE01001,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE01001,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE01001,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE01001,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE01001,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE01001,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE01001,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE01001,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE01001,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE01001,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE01001,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE01001,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE01001,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE01001,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE01001,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE01001,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE01001,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE01001,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE01001,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE01001,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE01001,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE01001,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE01001,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE01001,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE01001,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE01001,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE01001,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE01001,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE01001,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE01001,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE01001,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE01001,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE01001,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE01001,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE01001,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE01001,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE01001,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE01001,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE01001,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE01001,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE01001,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE01001,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE01001,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE01001,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE01001,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE01001,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE01001,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE01001,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE01001,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE01001,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE01001,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE01001,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE01001,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE01001,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE01001,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE01001,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE01001,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE01001,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE01001,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE01001,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE01001,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE01001,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE01001,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE01001,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE01001,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE01001,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE01001,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE01001,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE01001,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE01001,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE01001,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE01001,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE01001,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE01001,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE01001,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE01001,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE01001,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE01001,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE01001,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE01001,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE01001,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE01001,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE01001,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE01001,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE01001,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE01001,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE01001,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE01001,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE01001,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE01001,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE01001,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE01001,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE01001,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE01001,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE01001,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE01001,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE01001,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE01001,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE01001,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE01001,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE01001,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE01001,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE01001,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE01001,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE01001,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE01001,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE01001,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE01001,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE01001,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE01001,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE01001,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE01001,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE01001,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE01001,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE01001,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE01001,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE01001,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE01001,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE01001,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE01001,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE01001,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE01001,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE01001,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE01001,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE01001,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE01001,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE01001,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE01001,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE01001,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE01001,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE01001,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE01001,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE01001,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE01001,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE01001,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE01001,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE01001,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE01001,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE01001,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE01001,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE01001,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE01001,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE01001,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE01001,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE01001,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE01001,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE01001,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE01001,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE01001,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE01001,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE01001,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE01001,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE01001,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE01001,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE01001,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE01001,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE01001,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE01001,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE01001,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE01001,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE01001,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE01001,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE01001,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE01001,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE01001,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE01001,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE01001,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE01001,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE01001,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE01001,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE01001,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE01001,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE01001,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE01001,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE01001,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE01001,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE01001,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE01001,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE01001,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE01001,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE01001,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE01001,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE01001,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE01001,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE01001,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE01001,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE01001,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE01001,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE01001,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE01001,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE01001,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE01001,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE01001,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE01001,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE01001,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE01001,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE01001,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE01001,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE01001,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE01001,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE01001,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE01001,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE01001,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE01001,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE01001,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE01001,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE01001,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE01001,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE01001,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE01001,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE01001,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE01001,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE01001,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE01001,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE01001,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE01001,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE01001,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE01001,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE01001,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE01001,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE01001,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE01001,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE01001,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE01001,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE01001,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE01001,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE01001,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE01001,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE01001,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE01001,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE01001,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE01001,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE01001,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE01001,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE01001,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE01001,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE01001,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE01001,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE01001,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE01001,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE01001,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE01001,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE01001,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE01001,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE01001,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE01001,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE01001,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE01001,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE01001,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE01001,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE01001,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE01001,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE01001,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE01001,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE01001,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE01001,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE01001,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE01001,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE01001,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE01001,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE01001,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE01001,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE01001,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE01001,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE01001,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE01001,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE01001,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE01001,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE01001,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE01001,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE01001,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE01001,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE01001,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE01001,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE01001,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE01001,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE01001,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE01001,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE01001,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE01001,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE01001,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE01001,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE01001,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE01001,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE01001,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE01001,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE01001,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE01001,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE01001,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE01001,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE01001,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE01001,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE01001,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE01001,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE01001,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE01001,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE01001,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE01001,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE01001,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE01001,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE01001,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE01001,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE01001,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE01001,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE01001,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE01001,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE01001,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE01001,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE01001,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE01001,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE01001,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE01001,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE01001,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE01001,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE01001,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE01001,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE01001,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE01001,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE01001,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE01001,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE01001,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE01001,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE01001,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE01001,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE01001,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE01001,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE01001,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE01001,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE01001,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE01001,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE01001,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE01001,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE01001,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE01001,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE01001,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE01001,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE01001,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE01001,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE01001,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE01001,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE01001,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE01001,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE01001,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE01001,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE01001,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE01001,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE01001,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE01001,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE01001,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE01001,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE01001,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE01001,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE01001,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE01001,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE01001,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE01001,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE01001,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE01001,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE01001,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE01001,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE01001,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE01001,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE01001,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE01001,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE01001,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE01001,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE01001,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE01001,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE01001,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE01001,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE01001,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE01001,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE01001,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE01001,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE01001,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE01001,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE01001,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE01001,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE01001,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE01001,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE01001,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE01001,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE01001,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE01001,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE01001,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE01001,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE01001,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE01001,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE01001,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE01001,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE01001,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE01001,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE01001,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE01001,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE01001,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE01001,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE01001,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE01001,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE01001,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE01001,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE01001,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE01001,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE01001,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE01001,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE01001,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE01001,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE01001,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE01001,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE01001,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE01001,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE01001,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE01001,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE01001,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE01001,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE01001,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE01001,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE01001,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE01001,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE01001,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE01001,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE01001,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE01001,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE01001,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE01001,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE01001,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE01001,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE01001,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE01001,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE01001,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE01001,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE01001,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE01001,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE01001,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE01001,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE01001,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE01001,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE01001,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE01001,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE01001,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE01001,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE01001,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE01001,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE01001,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE01001,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE01001,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE01001,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE01001,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE01001,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE01001,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE01001,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE01001,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE01001,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE01001,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE01001,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE01001,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE01001,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE01001,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE01001,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE01001,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE01001,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE01001,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE01001,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE01001,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE01001,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE01001,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE01001,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE01001,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE01001,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE01001,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE01001,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE01001,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE01001,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE01001,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE01001,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE01001,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE01001,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE01001,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE01001,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE01001,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE01001,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE01001,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE01001,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE01001,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE01001,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE01001,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE01001,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE01001,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE01001,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE01001,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE01001,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE01001,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE01001,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE01001,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE01001,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE01001,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE01001,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE01001,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE01001,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE01001,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE01001,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE01001,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE01001,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE01001,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE01001,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE01001,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE01001,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE01001,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE01001,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE01001,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE01001,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE01001,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE01001,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE01001,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE01001,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE01001,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE01001,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE01001,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE01001,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE01001,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE01001,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE01001,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE01001,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE01001,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE01001,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE01001,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE01001,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE01001,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE01001,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE01001,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE01001,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE01001,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE01001,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE01001,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE01001,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE01001,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE01001,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE01001,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE01001,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE01001,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE01001,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE01001,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE01001,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE01001,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE01001,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE01001,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE01001,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE01001,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE01001,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE01001,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE01001,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE01001,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE01001,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE01001,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE01001,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE01001,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE01001,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE01001,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE01001,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE01001,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE01001,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE01001,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE01001,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE01001,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE01001,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE01001,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE01001,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE01001,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE01001,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE01001,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE01001,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE01001,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE01001,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE01001,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE01001,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE01001,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE01001,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE01001,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE01001,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE01001,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE01001,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE01001,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE01001,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE01001,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE01001,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE01001,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE01001,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE01001,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE01001,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE01001,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE01001,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE01001,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE01001,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE01001,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE01001,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE01001,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE01001,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE01001,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE01001,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE01001,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE01001,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE01001,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE01001,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE01001,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE01001,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE01001,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE01001,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE01001,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE01001,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE01001,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE01001,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE01001,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE01001,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE01001,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE01001,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE01001,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE01001,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE01001,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE01001,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE01001,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE01001,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE01001,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE01001,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE01001,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE01001,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE01001,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE01001,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE01001,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE01001,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE01001,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE01001,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE01001,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE01001,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE01001,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE01001,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE01001,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE01001,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE01001,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE01001,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE01001,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE01001,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE01001,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE01001,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE01001,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE01001,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE01001,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE01001,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE01001,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE01001,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE01001,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE01001,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE01001,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE01001,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE01001,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE01001,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE01001,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE01001,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE01001,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE01001,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE01001,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE01001,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE01001,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE01001,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE01001,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE01001,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE01001,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE01001,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE01001,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE01001,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE01001,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE01001,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE01001,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE01001,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE01001,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE01001,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE01001,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE01001,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE01001,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE01001,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE01001,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE01001,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE01001,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE01001,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE01001,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE01001,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE01001,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE01001,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE01001,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE01001,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE01001,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE01001,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE01001,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE01001,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE01001,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE01001,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE01001,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE01001,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE01001,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE01001,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE01001,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE01001,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE01001,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE01001,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE01001,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE01001,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE01001,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE01001,45.934097,11.226359,802
SHAPE01001,45.934025,11.226251,803
SHAPE01001,45.93395,11.226128,804
SHAPE01001,45.933872,11.22598,805
SHAPE01001,45.933804,11.225815,806
SHAPE01001,45.933548,11.22482,807
SHAPE01001,45.933487,11.224586,808
SHAPE01001,45.93345,11.224224,809
SHAPE01001,45.933456,11.22393,810
SHAPE01001,45.933475,11.223827,811
SHAPE01001,45.933514,11.223672,812
SHAPE01001,45.933628,11.22343,813
SHAPE01001,45.93373,11.223216,814
SHAPE01001,45.934002,11.222825,815
SHAPE01001,45.934135,11.222594,816
SHAPE01001,45.93419,11.222527,817
SHAPE01001,45.934246,11.22238,818
SHAPE01001,45.934273,11.222022,819
SHAPE01001,45.934326,11.221789,820
SHAPE01001,45.934395,11.221619,821
SHAPE01001,45.934467,11.221528,822
SHAPE01001,45.934566,11.221545,823
SHAPE01001,45.93471,11.221583,824
SHAPE01001,45.934837,11.22158,825
SHAPE01001,45.935005,11.221471,826
SHAPE01001,45.935196,11.221342,827
SHAPE01001,45.935513,11.22118,828
SHAPE01001,45.93577,11.221023,829
SHAPE01001,45.935883,11.220998,830
SHAPE01001,45.936123,11.220874,831
SHAPE01001,45.93632,11.220715,832
SHAPE01001,45.936504,11.220505,833
SHAPE01001,45.93671,11.220196,834
SHAPE01001,45.937126,11.219634,835
SHAPE01001,45.93732,11.219382,836
SHAPE01001,45.937523,11.219145,837
SHAPE01001,45.937733,11.219026,838
SHAPE01001,45.938034,11.218966,839
SHAPE01001,45.938503,11.218938,840
SHAPE01001,45.938766,11.21885,841
SHAPE01001,45.938885,11.218815,842
SHAPE01001,45.938957,11.218807,843
SHAPE01001,45.93904,11.218826,844
SHAPE01001,45.939114,11.218891,845
SHAPE01001,45.939163,11.218957,846
SHAPE01001,45.93924,11.219028,847
SHAPE01001,45.93933,11.219048,848
SHAPE01001,45.939392,11.219021,849
SHAPE01001,45.939465,11.21897,850
SHAPE01001,45.93951,11.218814,851
SHAPE01001,45.93958,11.218666,852
SHAPE01001,45.939674,11.218568,853
SHAPE01001,45.93999,11.218329,854
SHAPE01001,45.94014,11.218279,855
SHAPE01001,45.94046,11.218182,856
SHAPE01001,45.94071,11.217994,857
SHAPE01001,45.940933,11.217786,858
SHAPE01001,45.94123,11.217492,859
SHAPE01001,45.941357,11.217361,860
SHAPE01001,45.941483,11.217148,861
SHAPE01001,45.94165,11.216551,862
SHAPE01001,45.941837,11.215861,863
SHAPE01001,45.942013,11.214966,864
SHAPE01001,45.942047,11.214805,865
SHAPE01001,45.94228,11.213246,866
SHAPE01001,45.94261,11.212014,867
SHAPE01001,45.943188,11.210706,868
SHAPE01001,45.943806,11.209884,869
SHAPE01001,45.944237,11.2094,870
SHAPE01001,45.94453,11.209105,871
SHAPE01001,45.945435,11.208284,872
SHAPE01001,45.946445,11.207708,873
SHAPE01001,45.94722,11.207371,874
SHAPE01001,45.94747,11.207088,875
SHAPE01001,45.947605,11.206851,876
SHAPE01001,45.947853,11.206208,877
SHAPE01001,45.947983,11.20569,878
SHAPE01001,45.94803,11.205525,879
SHAPE01001,45.948124,11.20524,880
SHAPE01001,45.948288,11.205011,881
SHAPE01001,45.94874,11.204425,882
SHAPE01001,45.948925,11.204266,883
SHAPE01001,45.94902,11.204158,884
SHAPE01001,45.94911,11.204107,885
SHAPE01001,45.94922,11.204061,886
SHAPE01001,45.94936,11.204014,887
SHAPE01001,45.949425,11.204004,888
SHAPE01001,45.94949,11.204021,889
SHAPE01001,45.949535,11.204058,890
SHAPE01001,45.949627,11.204098,891
SHAPE01001,45.94967,11.204137,892
SHAPE01001,45.9497,11.204217,893
SHAPE01001,45.94971,11.204376,894
SHAPE01001,45.949673,11.204574,895
SHAPE01001,45.949577,11.204867,896
SHAPE01001,45.94952,11.205112,897
SHAPE01001,45.949493,11.205312,898
SHAPE01001,45.949497,11.205579,899
SHAPE01001,45.949482,11.205827,900
SHAPE01001,45.94947,11.206057,901
SHAPE01001,45.94945,11.206194,902
SHAPE01001,45.949482,11.206289,903
SHAPE01001,45.949535,11.206356,904
SHAPE01001,45.94967,11.206383,905
SHAPE01001,45.94982,11.206438,906
SHAPE01001,45.949917,11.206493,907
SHAPE01001,45.94998,11.206595,908
SHAPE01001,45.95002,11.206751,909
SHAPE01001,45.95,11.206889,910
SHAPE01001,45.949944,11.206991,911
SHAPE01001,45.949726,11.207255,912
SHAPE01001,45.94946,11.207606,913
SHAPE01001,45.94932,11.207794,914
SHAPE01001,45.949253,11.207891,915
SHAPE01001,45.949177,11.208088,916
SHAPE01001,45.94914,11.208261,917
SHAPE01001,45.94914,11.208513,918
SHAPE01001,45.949184,11.208794,919
SHAPE01001,45.94928,11.209056,920
SHAPE01001,45.949337,11.209134,921
SHAPE01001,45.949337,11.209134,922
SHAPE01001,45.949398,11.209219,923
SHAPE01001,45.94962,11.209463,924
SHAPE01001,45.949818,11.209786,925
SHAPE01001,45.94993,11.210622,926
SHAPE01001,45.95001,11.210857,927
SHAPE01001,45.950153,11.211015,928
SHAPE01001,45.95031,11.211052,929
SHAPE01001,45.95041,11.21103,930
SHAPE01001,45.95046,11.210996,931
SHAPE01001,45.950516,11.210938,932
SHAPE01001,45.950565,11.210847,933
SHAPE01001,45.9507,11.210542,934
SHAPE01001,45.950775,11.210381,935
SHAPE01001,45.950836,11.210325,936
SHAPE01001,45.950893,11.210288,937
SHAPE01001,45.95095,11.210275,938
SHAPE01001,45.951042,11.210263,939
SHAPE01001,45.951138,11.210313,940
SHAPE01001,45.95136,11.210553,941
SHAPE01001,45.95216,11.211432,942
SHAPE01001,45.952267,11.211657,943
SHAPE01001,45.952366,11.212252,944
SHAPE01001,45.9525,11.213131,945
SHAPE01001,45.952484,11.213895,946
SHAPE01001,45.95249,11.214002,947
SHAPE01001,45.95253,11.21411,948
SHAPE01001,45.95259,11.214195,949
SHAPE01001,45.952778,11.21429,950
SHAPE01001,45.952778,11.21429,951
SHAPE01001,45.952934,11.214368,952
SHAPE01001,45.95323,11.214745,953
SHAPE01001,45.953545,11.215004,954
SHAPE01001,45.953648,11.21509,955
SHAPE01001,45.95377,11.215269,956
SHAPE01001,45.95386,11.215528,957
SHAPE01001,45.95394,11.215722,958
SHAPE01001,45.954056,11.215835,959
SHAPE01001,45.954327,11.215909,960
SHAPE01001,45.9545,11.215935,961
SHAPE01001,45.954746,11.21584,962
SHAPE01001,45.954823,11.215825,963
SHAPE01001,45.955112,11.215869,964
SHAPE01001,45.95528,11.215906,965
SHAPE01001,45.955353,11.215955,966
SHAPE01001,45.955406,11.216044,967
SHAPE01001,45.955494,11.216397,968
SHAPE01001,45.95555,11.216504,969
SHAPE01001,45.955658,11.216674,970
SHAPE01001,45.95572,11.216785,971
SHAPE01001,45.955738,11.216896,972
SHAPE01001,45.955727,11.217032,973
SHAPE01001,45.95569,11.217213,974
SHAPE01001,45.95566,11.217368,975
SHAPE01001,45.95567,11.217476,976
SHAPE01001,45.955708,11.217564,977
SHAPE01001,45.95578,11.217648,978
SHAPE01001,45.95588,11.21776,979
SHAPE01001,45.956112,11.218198,980
SHAPE01001,45.95628,11.218341,981
SHAPE01001,45.956345,11.218414,982
SHAPE01001,45.95638,11.218465,983
SHAPE01001,45.95642,11.218596,984
SHAPE01001,45.956463,11.218755,985
SHAPE01001,45.956505,11.218843,986
SHAPE01001,45.956562,11.218905,987
SHAPE01001,45.95661,11.218936,988
SHAPE01001,45.95677,11.218972,989
SHAPE01001,45.956875,11.218996,990
SHAPE01001,45.956936,11.219036,991
SHAPE01001,45.956997,11.219095,992
SHAPE01001,45.957035,11.219176,993
SHAPE01001,45.95706,11.219267,994
SHAPE01001,45.957073,11.219372,995
SHAPE01001,45.95708,11.219841,996
SHAPE01001,45.957104,11.220061,997
SHAPE01001,45.957146,11.220278,998
SHAPE01001,45.957333,11.220819,999
SHAPE01001,45.957417,11.220961,1000
SHAPE01001,45.957493,11.221013,1001
SHAPE01001,45.95765,11.221042,1002
SHAPE01001,45.958233,11.221036,1003
SHAPE01001,45.958485,11.221022,1004
SHAPE01001,45.95856,11.22098,1005
SHAPE01001,45.95862,11.220891,1006
SHAPE01001,45.95864,11.220763,1007
SHAPE01001,45.958622,11.220632,1008
SHAPE01001,45.95858,11.220485,1009
SHAPE01001,45.958447,11.219985,1010
SHAPE01001,45.95846,11.219868,1011
SHAPE01001,45.958515,11.219778,1012
SHAPE01001,45.95877,11.219598,1013
SHAPE01001,45.958916,11.219498,1014
SHAPE01001,45.958973,11.219489,1015
SHAPE01001,45.95902,11.219503,1016
SHAPE01001,45.95908,11.219553,1017
SHAPE01001,45.95914,11.219646,1018
SHAPE01001,45.959198,11.219718,1019
SHAPE01001,45.959286,11.219761,1020
SHAPE01001,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE01001,45.959465,11.219691,1022
SHAPE01001,45.95963,11.219399,1023
SHAPE01001,45.959797,11.219122,1024
SHAPE01001,45.959885,11.219058,1025
SHAPE01001,45.959957,11.219035,1026
SHAPE01001,45.960007,11.219036,1027
SHAPE01001,45.960056,11.219068,1028
SHAPE01001,45.960094,11.219135,1029
SHAPE01001,45.960186,11.219372,1030
SHAPE01001,45.960224,11.219463,1031
SHAPE01001,45.960274,11.219522,1032
SHAPE01001,45.960323,11.219549,1033
SHAPE01001,45.960495,11.21953,1034
SHAPE01001,45.9607,11.219498,1035
SHAPE01001,45.960796,11.219487,1036
SHAPE01001,45.960915,11.219459,1037
SHAPE01001,45.960976,11.219403,1038
SHAPE01001,45.961075,11.219119,1039
SHAPE01001,45.961147,11.218976,1040
SHAPE01001,45.961243,11.218922,1041
SHAPE01001,45.96135,11.218931,1042
SHAPE01001,45.96158,11.219069,1043
SHAPE01001,45.961998,11.219348,1044
SHAPE01001,45.96207,11.219418,1045
SHAPE01001,45.962112,11.21949,1046
SHAPE01001,45.962143,11.219554,1047
SHAPE01001,45.962162,11.219619,1048
SHAPE01001,45.96218,11.219731,1049
SHAPE01001,45.962173,11.220016,1050
SHAPE01001,45.962185,11.220158,1051
SHAPE01001,45.9622,11.220241,1052
SHAPE01001,45.962234,11.220313,1053
SHAPE01001,45.96268,11.220718,1054
SHAPE01001,45.96286,11.220884,1055
SHAPE01001,45.962944,11.220942,1056
SHAPE01001,45.963066,11.221004,1057
SHAPE01001,45.963333,11.221062,1058
SHAPE01001,45.963333,11.221062,1059
SHAPE01001,45.963367,11.221068,1060
SHAPE01001,45.963852,11.221266,1061
SHAPE01001,45.964054,11.221412,1062
SHAPE01001,45.964176,11.22159,1063
SHAPE01001,45.964245,11.221814,1064
SHAPE01001,45.96432,11.222236,1065
SHAPE01001,45.964428,11.222432,1066
SHAPE01001,45.9646,11.222568,1067
SHAPE01001,45.964878,11.22267,1068
SHAPE01001,45.964943,11.222741,1069
SHAPE01001,45.96498,11.222857,1070
SHAPE01001,45.965008,11.223478,1071
SHAPE01001,45.965065,11.223736,1072
SHAPE01001,45.96525,11.224161,1073
SHAPE01001,45.965324,11.22435,1074
SHAPE01001,45.965343,11.224487,1075
SHAPE01001,45.965343,11.224655,1076
SHAPE01001,45.965343,11.224655,1077
SHAPE01001,45.965343,11.224677,1078
SHAPE01001,45.965336,11.224957,1079
SHAPE01001,45.96534,11.225265,1080
SHAPE01001,45.965313,11.225717,1081
SHAPE01001,45.965275,11.226149,1082
SHAPE01001,45.96526,11.226378,1083
SHAPE01001,45.9653,11.226522,1084
SHAPE01001,45.965435,11.226688,1085
SHAPE01001,45.96559,11.226837,1086
SHAPE01001,45.96567,11.226872,1087
SHAPE01001,45.965755,11.226873,1088
SHAPE01001,45.96589,11.226866,1089
SHAPE01001,45.965973,11.226899,1090
SHAPE01001,45.966076,11.227008,1091
SHAPE01001,45.966225,11.227163,1092
SHAPE01001,45.966316,11.22722,1093
SHAPE01001,45.96641,11.227244,1094
SHAPE01001,45.966568,11.227218,1095
SHAPE01001,45.966652,11.227184,1096
SHAPE01001,45.967068,11.22683,1097
SHAPE01001,45.967163,11.226805,1098
SHAPE01001,45.967262,11.226842,1099
SHAPE01001,45.967278,11.226851,1100
SHAPE01001,45.96732,11.226879,1101
SHAPE01001,45.967373,11.226916,1102
SHAPE01001,45.967373,11.226916,1103
SHAPE01001,45.9677,11.227141,1104
SHAPE01001,45.96801,11.227333,1105
SHAPE01001,45.968258,11.227585,1106
SHAPE01001,45.96855,11.227978,1107
SHAPE01001,45.96864,11.228141,1108
SHAPE01001,45.96885,11.228688,1109
SHAPE01001,45.969013,11.229104,1110
SHAPE01001,45.969036,11.229191,1111
SHAPE01001,45.96904,11.229291,1112
SHAPE01001,45.969032,11.22938,1113
SHAPE01001,45.969006,11.229486,1114
SHAPE01001,45.968987,11.229661,1115
SHAPE01001,45.96899,11.229806,1116
SHAPE01001,45.969036,11.229996,1117
SHAPE01001,45.96912,11.230194,1118
SHAPE01001,45.969215,11.230333,1119
SHAPE01001,45.9693,11.230411,1120
SHAPE01001,45.969627,11.230579,1121
SHAPE01001,45.969997,11.230761,1122
SHAPE01001,45.97006,11.230761,1123
SHAPE01001,45.97015,11.230739,1124
SHAPE01001,45.97033,11.230675,1125
SHAPE01001,45.97039,11.230682,1126
SHAPE01001,45.97045,11.230715,1127
SHAPE01001,45.97097,11.231111,1128
SHAPE01001,45.97108,11.231176,1129
SHAPE01001,45.971172,11.231173,1130
SHAPE01001,45.971375,11.231031,1131
SHAPE01001,45.971462,11.231016,1132
SHAPE01001,45.97156,11.231021,1133
SHAPE01001,45.971672,11.231009,1134
SHAPE01001,45.97187,11.230953,1135
SHAPE01001,45.971996,11.230922,1136
SHAPE01001,45.972088,11.230924,1137
SHAPE01001,45.972183,11.230962,1138
SHAPE01001,45.97227,11.231036,1139
SHAPE01001,45.97252,11.231376,1140
SHAPE01001,45.972572,11.231469,1141
SHAPE01001,45.972614,11.231589,1142
SHAPE01001,45.972656,11.231769,1143
SHAPE01001,45.97269,11.231919,1144
SHAPE01001,45.972725,11.231999,1145
SHAPE01001,45.972786,11.232067,1146
SHAPE01001,45.97286,11.232112,1147
SHAPE01001,45.97299,11.232139,1148
SHAPE01001,45.973316,11.232158,1149
SHAPE01001,45.9734,11.232193,1150
SHAPE01001,45.973495,11.232283,1151
SHAPE01001,45.973618,11.232453,1152
SHAPE01001,45.973686,11.232533,1153
SHAPE01001,45.973766,11.232587,1154
SHAPE01001,45.974144,11.232751,1155
SHAPE01001,45.97443,11.232873,1156
SHAPE01001,45.974506,11.232869,1157
SHAPE01001,45.975063,11.232771,1158
SHAPE01001,45.975502,11.232692,1159
SHAPE01001,45.9756,11.232714,1160
SHAPE01001,45.975697,11.232762,1161
SHAPE01001,45.97625,11.233125,1162
SHAPE01001,45.97668,11.233476,1163
SHAPE01001,45.97684,11.233626,1164
SHAPE01001,45.976917,11.233697,1165
SHAPE01001,45.976982,11.233776,1166
SHAPE01001,45.977013,11.233857,1167
SHAPE01001,45.97703,11.233977,1168
SHAPE01001,45.97706,11.234131,1169
SHAPE01001,45.977093,11.234253,1170
SHAPE01001,45.977154,11.2344,1171
SHAPE01001,45.97724,11.23455,1172
SHAPE01001,45.97729,11.234664,1173
SHAPE01001,45.97744,11.235183,1174
SHAPE01001,45.977505,11.235305,1175
SHAPE01001,45.977573,11.235387,1176
SHAPE01001,45.977722,11.235526,1177
SHAPE01001,45.97791,11.235693,1178
SHAPE01001,45.978233,11.235997,1179
SHAPE01001,45.97841,11.236156,1180
SHAPE01001,45.97844,11.236186,1181
SHAPE01001,45.978508,11.236309,1182
SHAPE01001,45.978546,11.236423,1183
SHAPE01001,45.978535,11.236443,1184
SHAPE01001,45.97852,11.236527,1185
SHAPE01001,45.978527,11.236586,1186
SHAPE01001,45.978535,11.236612,1187
SHAPE01001,45.978558,11.236644,1188
SHAPE01001,45.97858,11.236665,1189
SHAPE01001,45.97864,11.236674,1190
SHAPE01001,45.97868,11.236653,1191
SHAPE01001,45.97869,11.236639,1192
SHAPE01001,45.978695,11.236634,1193
SHAPE01001,45.978924,11.236722,1194
SHAPE01001,45.978992,11.236865,1195
SHAPE01001,45.97903,11.236975,1196
SHAPE01001,45.979084,11.237212,1197
SHAPE01001,45.979103,11.237358,1198
SHAPE01001,45.979103,11.237358,1199
SHAPE01001,45.979164,11.237839,1200
SHAPE01001,45.97919,11.237944,1201
SHAPE01001,45.979214,11.238016,1202
SHAPE01001,45.97923,11.238064,1203
SHAPE01001,45.9793,11.238207,1204
SHAPE01001,45.979527,11.238443,1205
SHAPE01001,45.979637,11.238509,1206
SHAPE01001,45.97975,11.238558,1207
SHAPE01001,45.97989,11.238568,1208
SHAPE01001,45.980415,11.23853,1209
SHAPE01001,45.980595,11.238479,1210
SHAPE01001,45.980724,11.23843,1211
SHAPE01001,45.980976,11.238302,1212
SHAPE01001,45.981316,11.237976,1213
SHAPE01001,45.98154,11.23761,1214
SHAPE01001,45.98171,11.237158,1215
SHAPE01001,45.981945,11.236719,1216
SHAPE01001,45.98293,11.234919,1217
SHAPE01001,45.983017,11.234797,1218
SHAPE01001,45.983166,11.234638,1219
SHAPE01001,45.983467,11.234379,1220
SHAPE01001,45.98363,11.234178,1221
SHAPE01001,45.98388,11.23374,1222
SHAPE01001,45.984005,11.233549,1223
SHAPE01001,45.98414,11.23348,1224
SHAPE01001,45.98436,11.233392,1225
SHAPE01001,45.98449,11.233303,1226
SHAPE01001,45.98454,11.23321,1227
SHAPE01001,45.984566,11.233069,1228
SHAPE01001,45.984596,11.232773,1229
SHAPE01001,45.984634,11.232666,1230
SHAPE01001,45.984634,11.232666,1231
SHAPE01001,45.98474,11.232546,1232
SHAPE01001,45.9849,11.232473,1233
SHAPE01001,45.985092,11.23236,1234
SHAPE01001,45.9852,11.232208,1235
SHAPE01001,45.985218,11.232074,1236
SHAPE01001,45.985214,11.231948,1237
SHAPE01001,45.985176,11.231867,1238
SHAPE01001,45.98513,11.23178,1239
SHAPE01001,45.985046,11.231627,1240
SHAPE01001,45.985012,11.231487,1241
SHAPE01001,45.985035,11.231342,1242
SHAPE01001,45.98511,11.231256,1243
SHAPE01001,45.985195,11.231224,1244
SHAPE01001,45.985443,11.231246,1245
SHAPE01001,45.98564,11.231311,1246
SHAPE01001,45.985786,11.231274,1247
SHAPE01001,45.985893,11.231121,1248
SHAPE01001,45.98596,11.230524,1249
SHAPE01001,45.986042,11.230402,1250
SHAPE01001,45.986156,11.230392,1251
SHAPE01001,45.98624,11.230445,1252
SHAPE01001,45.98633,11.230543,1253
SHAPE01001,45.98642,11.230639,1254
SHAPE01001,45.986523,11.230648,1255
SHAPE01001,45.986614,11.230554,1256
SHAPE01001,45.986767,11.230315,1257
SHAPE01001,45.987022,11.229898,1258
SHAPE01001,45.987274,11.229591,1259
SHAPE01001,45.987904,11.228986,1260
SHAPE01001,45.98927,11.227623,1261
SHAPE01001,45.989437,11.227326,1262
SHAPE01001,45.98958,11.226965,1263
SHAPE01001,45.98964,11.22665,1264
SHAPE01001,45.989643,11.226423,1265
SHAPE01001,45.98966,11.226192,1266
SHAPE01001,45.989697,11.226018,1267
SHAPE01001,45.989788,11.225677,1268
SHAPE01001,45.98983,11.225388,1269
SHAPE01001,45.989857,11.225155,1270
SHAPE01001,45.989834,11.224628,1271
SHAPE01001,45.98976,11.224094,1272
SHAPE01001,45.989624,11.223597,1273
SHAPE01001,45.989136,11.2225,1274
SHAPE01001,45.989056,11.222348,1275
SHAPE01001,45.989056,11.222348,1276
SHAPE01001,45.98895,11.222138,1277
SHAPE01001,45.988823,11.221947,1278
SHAPE01001,45.988445,11.221395,1279
SHAPE01001,45.988384,11.221185,1280
SHAPE01001,45.988396,11.220923,1281
SHAPE01001,45.98843,11.22078,1282
SHAPE01001,45.98858,11.220394,1283
SHAPE01001,45.988716,11.220048,1284
SHAPE01001,45.98905,11.219188,1285
SHAPE01001,45.989174,11.219046,1286
SHAPE01001,45.989304,11.218981,1287
SHAPE01001,45.989468,11.218975,1288
SHAPE01001,45.98994,11.219171,1289
SHAPE01001,45.98994,11.219171,1290
SHAPE01001,45.990055,11.219217,1291
SHAPE01001,45.990677,11.219489,1292
SHAPE01001,45.990932,11.21958,1293
SHAPE01001,45.991238,11.219688,1294
SHAPE01001,45.991776,11.219855,1295
SHAPE01001,45.991814,11.219868,1296
SHAPE01001,45.99197,11.219899,1297
SHAPE01001,45.992054,11.21989,1298
SHAPE01001,45.99213,11.219851,1299
SHAPE01001,45.992226,11.219801,1300
SHAPE01001,45.99231,11.219726,1301
SHAPE01001,45.992393,11.219616,1302
SHAPE01001,45.99252,11.219405,1303
SHAPE01001,45.992733,11.219077,1304
SHAPE01001,45.992733,11.219077,1305
SHAPE01001,45.99278,11.219008,1306
SHAPE01001,45.992935,11.218786,1307
SHAPE01001,45.99316,11.218425,1308
SHAPE01001,45.993507,11.217894,1309
SHAPE01001,45.993584,11.217769,1310
SHAPE01001,45.99365,11.217663,1311
SHAPE01001,45.993713,11.217592,1312
SHAPE01001,45.993748,11.217577,1313
SHAPE01001,45.993786,11.217556,1314
SHAPE01001,45.99386,11.217531,1315
SHAPE01001,45.99395,11.217525,1316
SHAPE01001,45.994045,11.217519,1317
SHAPE01001,45.994415,11.217499,1318
SHAPE01001,45.994484,11.217466,1319
SHAPE01001,45.994556,11.21741,1320
SHAPE01001,45.994675,11.217237,1321
SHAPE01001,45.995308,11.216145,1322
SHAPE01001,45.995483,11.215832,1323
SHAPE01001,45.995567,11.215649,1324
SHAPE01001,45.995674,11.215402,1325
SHAPE01001,45.99581,11.214974,1326
SHAPE01001,45.995823,11.214931,1327
SHAPE01001,45.996098,11.214077,1328
SHAPE01001,45.996185,11.213808,1329
SHAPE01001,45.996407,11.213222,1330
SHAPE01001,45.99671,11.212477,1331
SHAPE01001,45.996914,11.211987,1332
SHAPE01001,45.99699,11.211804,1333
SHAPE01001,45.997005,11.21175,1334
SHAPE01001,45.997005,11.21175,1335
SHAPE01001,45.997356,11.210584,1336
SHAPE01001,45.997383,11.210479,1337
SHAPE01001,45.99781,11.20889,1338
SHAPE01001,45.997894,11.208579,1339
SHAPE01001,45.99833,11.206962,1340
SHAPE01001,45.998436,11.206609,1341
SHAPE01001,45.999023,11.205416,1342
SHAPE01001,45.999023,11.205416,1343
SHAPE01001,45.99908,11.205299,1344
SHAPE01001,45.9994,11.204632,1345
SHAPE01001,45.999672,11.20406,1346
SHAPE01001,45.999794,11.203931,1347
SHAPE01001,45.9999,11.203865,1348
SHAPE01001,45.999958,11.20391,1349
SHAPE01001,46,11.203923,1350
SHAPE01001,46.000053,11.203921,1351
SHAPE01001,46.000103,11.203899,1352
SHAPE01001,46.000145,11.203859,1353
SHAPE01001,46.00018,11.203798,1354
SHAPE01001,46.000202,11.203725,1355
SHAPE01001,46.00021,11.203645,1356
SHAPE01001,46.000202,11.203566,1357
SHAPE01001,46.000175,11.203494,1358
SHAPE01001,46.00026,11.203052,1359
SHAPE01001,46.000362,11.202749,1360
SHAPE01001,46.000687,11.202024,1361
SHAPE01001,46.001076,11.201225,1362
SHAPE01001,46.001232,11.20098,1363
SHAPE01001,46.001396,11.200788,1364
SHAPE01001,46.00179,11.200417,1365
SHAPE01001,46.001987,11.200268,1366
SHAPE01001,46.002224,11.200072,1367
SHAPE01001,46.002377,11.199877,1368
SHAPE01001,46.002502,11.199695,1369
SHAPE01001,46.002594,11.199546,1370
SHAPE01001,46.002644,11.199448,1371
SHAPE01001,46.002712,11.199254,1372
SHAPE01001,46.002766,11.198977,1373
SHAPE01001,46.002773,11.19894,1374
SHAPE01001,46.002777,11.198932,1375
SHAPE01001,46.0029,11.198256,1376
SHAPE01001,46.00295,11.198033,1377
SHAPE01001,46.00303,11.197815,1378
SHAPE01001,46.003147,11.197573,1379
SHAPE01001,46.003345,11.197161,1380
SHAPE01001,46.003567,11.196722,1381
SHAPE01001,46.003677,11.196532,1382
SHAPE01001,46.003857,11.196237,1383
SHAPE01001,46.00384,11.196115,1384
SHAPE01001,46.00389,11.195963,1385
SHAPE01001,46.00393,11.195907,1386
SHAPE01001,46.00393,11.195907,1387
SHAPE01001,46.00399,11.19582,1388
SHAPE01001,46.004055,11.195724,1389
SHAPE01001,46.00428,11.195356,1390
SHAPE01001,46.00449,11.195212,1391
SHAPE01001,46.00472,11.19485,1392
SHAPE01001,46.004765,11.194776,1393
SHAPE01001,46.00536,11.193832,1394
SHAPE01001,46.005505,11.193584,1395
SHAPE01001,46.00557,11.193407,1396
SHAPE01001,46.005695,11.192936,1397
SHAPE01001,46.005787,11.19252,1398
SHAPE01001,46.005817,11.192234,1399
SHAPE01001,46.005825,11.192135,1400
SHAPE01001,46.00589,11.191479,1401
SHAPE01001,46.005913,11.191159,1402
SHAPE01001,46.00591,11.19084,1403
SHAPE01001,46.00591,11.19084,1404
SHAPE01001,46.0059,11.189861,1405
SHAPE01001,46.005894,11.189255,1406
SHAPE01001,46.00588,11.189097,1407
SHAPE01001,46.00586,11.188994,1408
SHAPE01001,46.005814,11.188823,1409
SHAPE01001,46.005657,11.188183,1410
SHAPE01001,46.005585,11.187869,1411
SHAPE01001,46.005486,11.187514,1412
SHAPE01001,46.005352,11.186921,1413
SHAPE01001,46.005276,11.186215,1414
SHAPE01001,46.005264,11.185623,1415
SHAPE01001,46.00529,11.185184,1416
SHAPE01001,46.00528,11.184932,1417
SHAPE01001,46.005245,11.184775,1418
SHAPE01001,46.005203,11.184637,1419
SHAPE01001,46.005028,11.184255,1420
SHAPE01001,46.004974,11.184013,1421
SHAPE01001,46.00494,11.183647,1422
SHAPE01001,46.00493,11.183129,1423
SHAPE01001,46.00493,11.182703,1424
SHAPE01001,46.004982,11.182113,1425
SHAPE01001,46.005135,11.181202,1426
SHAPE01001,46.005047,11.180552,1427
SHAPE01001,46.005016,11.180109,1428
SHAPE01001,46.005234,11.179065,1429
SHAPE01001,46.005337,11.178253,1430
SHAPE01001,46.00553,11.177638,1431
SHAPE01001,46.005676,11.176798,1432
SHAPE01001,46.005783,11.176053,1433
SHAPE01001,46.00574,11.175486,1434
SHAPE01001,46.005726,11.174789,1435
SHAPE01001,46.005756,11.174349,1436
SHAPE01001,46.005886,11.173901,1437
SHAPE01001,46.006195,11.172699,1438
SHAPE01001,46.006317,11.172269,1439
SHAPE01001,46.0065,11.17152,1440
SHAPE01001,46.006557,11.170407,1441
SHAPE01001,46.006557,11.170407,1442
SHAPE01001,46.006565,11.17028,1443
SHAPE01001,46.006638,11.169048,1444
SHAPE01001,46.00673,11.168373,1445
SHAPE01001,46.00681,11.167845,1446
SHAPE01001,46.006863,11.167478,1447
SHAPE01001,46.006863,11.167142,1448
SHAPE01001,46.006767,11.166874,1449
SHAPE01001,46.006424,11.166217,1450
SHAPE01001,46.00632,11.165926,1451
SHAPE01001,46.006283,11.165695,1452
SHAPE01001,46.00628,11.165421,1453
SHAPE01001,46.006298,11.164844,1454
SHAPE01001,46.00634,11.163992,1455
SHAPE01001,46.00636,11.163592,1456
SHAPE01001,46.00636,11.163592,1457
SHAPE01001,46.00639,11.162965,1458
SHAPE01001,46.0064,11.162363,1459
SHAPE01001,46.006416,11.162138,1460
SHAPE01001,46.00642,11.162076,1461
SHAPE01001,46.006462,11.161807,1462
SHAPE01001,46.006573,11.161454,1463
SHAPE01001,46.00743,11.1599,1464
SHAPE01001,46.007545,11.159646,1465
SHAPE01001,46.007584,11.159344,1466
SHAPE01001,46.00754,11.158251,1467
SHAPE01001,46.007576,11.15794,1468
SHAPE01001,46.007633,11.157651,1469
SHAPE01001,46.00787,11.156896,1470
SHAPE01001,46.007835,11.156882,1471
SHAPE01001,46.007835,11.156882,1472
SHAPE01001,46.00787,11.156896,1473
SHAPE01001,46.007984,11.156513,1474
SHAPE01001,46.00821,11.155761,1475
SHAPE01001,46.008274,11.155611,1476
SHAPE01001,46.008358,11.15551,1477
SHAPE01001,46.008396,11.155484,1478
SHAPE01001,46.008434,11.155462,1479
SHAPE01001,46.00852,11.155442,1480
SHAPE01001,46.00859,11.155444,1481
SHAPE01001,46.008667,11.155476,1482
SHAPE01001,46.008747,11.15554,1483
SHAPE01001,46.009014,11.155774,1484
SHAPE01001,46.009193,11.155918,1485
SHAPE01001,46.009357,11.155962,1486
SHAPE01001,46.009502,11.155955,1487
SHAPE01001,46.009712,11.156033,1488
SHAPE01001,46.009865,11.156241,1489
SHAPE01001,46.00999,11.156453,1490
SHAPE01001,46.0101,11.15663,1491
SHAPE01001,46.01039,11.157041,1492
SHAPE01001,46.010544,11.157077,1493
SHAPE01001,46.01072,11.157001,1494
SHAPE01001,46.010826,11.15686,1495
SHAPE01001,46.01088,11.156666,1496
SHAPE01001,46.01089,11.156483,1497
SHAPE01001,46.01087,11.156239,1498
SHAPE01001,46.01081,11.155863,1499
SHAPE01001,46.010708,11.155368,1500
SHAPE01001,46.010597,11.155024,1501
SHAPE01001,46.010387,11.154549,1502
SHAPE01001,46.01014,11.153971,1503
SHAPE01001,46.00987,11.153286,1504
SHAPE01001,46.009617,11.152181,1505
SHAPE01001,46.009407,11.151532,1506
SHAPE01001,46.009247,11.151054,1507
SHAPE01001,46.00912,11.15072,1508
SHAPE01001,46.0091,11.15049,1509
SHAPE01001,46.009144,11.150332,1510
SHAPE01001,46.009426,11.149798,1511
SHAPE01001,46.00958,11.149566,1512
SHAPE01001,46.009727,11.149343,1513
SHAPE01001,46.00994,11.14926,1514
SHAPE01001,46.01028,11.149383,1515
SHAPE01001,46.01071,11.149725,1516
SHAPE01001,46.010998,11.149773,1517
SHAPE01001,46.01123,11.149662,1518
SHAPE01001,46.01136,11.149489,1519
SHAPE01001,46.01159,11.149198,1520
SHAPE01001,46.01189,11.148766,1521
SHAPE01001,46.012093,11.148369,1522
SHAPE01001,46.012234,11.147809,1523
SHAPE01001,46.0122,11.147858,1524
SHAPE01001,46.0122,11.147858,1525
SHAPE01001,46.012234,11.147809,1526
SHAPE01001,46.012264,11.147692,1527
SHAPE01001,46.012325,11.147465,1528
SHAPE01001,46.01246,11.147024,1529
SHAPE01001,46.012608,11.146794,1530
SHAPE01001,46.012947,11.146634,1531
SHAPE01001,46.015057,11.1457,1532
SHAPE01001,46.015373,11.145442,1533
SHAPE01001,46.015785,11.145099,1534
SHAPE01001,46.016003,11.145118,1535
SHAPE01001,46.016148,11.145216,1536
SHAPE01001,46.016296,11.145359,1537
SHAPE01001,46.01644,11.145428,1538
SHAPE01001,46.016594,11.145407,1539
SHAPE01001,46.016747,11.145307,1540
SHAPE01001,46.01692,11.145115,1541
SHAPE01001,46.017006,11.145014,1542
SHAPE01001,46.01713,11.144894,1543
SHAPE01001,46.01716,11.144884,1544
SHAPE01001,46.01716,11.144884,1545
SHAPE01001,46.01723,11.144855,1546
SHAPE01001,46.017353,11.144816,1547
SHAPE01001,46.017487,11.144831,1548
SHAPE01001,46.017715,11.144902,1549
SHAPE01001,46.018024,11.14502,1550
SHAPE01001,46.01833,11.145122,1551
SHAPE01001,46.01881,11.145107,1552
SHAPE01001,46.019207,11.145068,1553
SHAPE01001,46.019337,11.145082,1554
SHAPE01001,46.01947,11.145122,1555
SHAPE01001,46.019665,11.14518,1556
SHAPE01001,46.020004,11.14534,1557
SHAPE01001,46.020206,11.145403,1558
SHAPE01001,46.020382,11.145414,1559
SHAPE01001,46.02062,11.14537,1560
SHAPE01001,46.021,11.145211,1561
SHAPE01001,46.021194,11.145122,1562
SHAPE01001,46.021313,11.145073,1563
SHAPE01001,46.02149,11.145007,1564
SHAPE01001,46.021614,11.144976,1565
SHAPE01001,46.021744,11.144976,1566
SHAPE01001,46.021847,11.144994,1567
SHAPE01001,46.022297,11.145236,1568
SHAPE01001,46.02259,11.145407,1569
SHAPE01001,46.02285,11.14545,1570
SHAPE01001,46.023018,11.14544,1571
SHAPE01001,46.02331,11.145364,1572
SHAPE01001,46.023552,11.145292,1573
SHAPE01001,46.02379,11.145274,1574
SHAPE01001,46.0239,11.145288,1575
SHAPE01001,46.02401,11.145327,1576
SHAPE01001,46.024113,11.145391,1577
SHAPE01001,46.024208,11.145483,1578
SHAPE01001,46.02439,11.145782,1579
SHAPE01001,46.02452,11.146033,1580
SHAPE01001,46.024704,11.146317,1581
SHAPE01001,46.024807,11.146441,1582
SHAPE01001,46.02496,11.146541,1583
SHAPE01001,46.025097,11.146546,1584
SHAPE01001,46.025276,11.146482,1585
SHAPE01001,46.025948,11.146124,1586
SHAPE01001,46.026295,11.145924,1587
SHAPE01001,46.0264,11.145882,1588
SHAPE01001,46.0264,11.145882,1589
SHAPE01001,46.02648,11.145853,1590
SHAPE01001,46.02668,11.145823,1591
SHAPE01001,46.027912,11.145885,1592
SHAPE01001,46.028687,11.145873,1593
SHAPE01001,46.02918,11.145912,1594
SHAPE01001,46.029514,11.146006,1595
SHAPE01001,46.02958,11.146024,1596
SHAPE01001,46.02998,11.146162,1597
SHAPE01001,46.030792,11.146414,1598
SHAPE01001,46.031487,11.146691,1599
SHAPE01001,46.032127,11.146882,1600
SHAPE01001,46.03245,11.146899,1601
SHAPE01001,46.032787,11.146733,1602
SHAPE01001,46.03357,11.146352,1603
SHAPE01001,46.033676,11.146338,1604
SHAPE01001,46.033722,11.146303,1605
SHAPE01001,46.033737,11.146361,1606
SHAPE01001,46.033775,11.146393,1607
SHAPE01001,46.033817,11.146384,1608
SHAPE01001,46.033848,11.146339,1609
SHAPE01001,46.033848,11.146278,1610
SHAPE01001,46.033886,11.146264,1611
SHAPE01001,46.033974,11.146229,1612
SHAPE01001,46.03408,11.146208,1613
SHAPE01001,46.034748,11.146175,1614
SHAPE01001,46.034885,11.14614,1615
SHAPE01001,46.03497,11.146098,1616
SHAPE01001,46.035095,11.146027,1617
SHAPE01001,46.03534,11.145894,1618
SHAPE01001,46.03541,11.145868,1619
SHAPE01001,46.03541,11.145868,1620
SHAPE01001,46.035477,11.145844,1621
SHAPE01001,46.035583,11.145799,1622
SHAPE01001,46.03596,11.145714,1623
SHAPE01001,46.037,11.145633,1624
SHAPE01001,46.037323,11.14561,1625
SHAPE01001,46.037617,11.145595,1626
SHAPE01001,46.03793,11.145576,1627
SHAPE01001,46.03802,11.145573,1628
SHAPE01001,46.03811,11.145558,1629
SHAPE01001,46.03824,11.145531,1630
SHAPE01001,46.038345,11.145474,1631
SHAPE01001,46.038418,11.145428,1632
SHAPE01001,46.038475,11.145385,1633
SHAPE01001,46.0386,11.145262,1634
SHAPE01001,46.038654,11.145184,1635
SHAPE01001,46.038902,11.144729,1636
SHAPE01001,46.03902,11.144531,1637
SHAPE01001,46.039104,11.144407,1638
SHAPE01001,46.039165,11.144318,1639
SHAPE01001,46.03925,11.144234,1640
SHAPE01001,46.039333,11.144174,1641
SHAPE01001,46.039394,11.144143,1642
SHAPE01001,46.03946,11.144124,1643
SHAPE01001,46.03964,11.144094,1644
SHAPE01001,46.039726,11.144086,1645
SHAPE01001,46.039883,11.14407,1646
SHAPE01001,46.040005,11.14408,1647
SHAPE01001,46.0401,11.144073,1648
SHAPE01001,46.04019,11.144041,1649
SHAPE01001,46.040234,11.144016,1650
SHAPE01001,46.04033,11.143965,1651
SHAPE01001,46.04043,11.143904,1652
SHAPE01001,46.040462,11.143854,1653
SHAPE01001,46.040524,11.143768,1654
SHAPE01001,46.04073,11.143433,1655
SHAPE01001,46.04094,11.143106,1656
SHAPE01001,46.041054,11.142972,1657
SHAPE01001,46.04117,11.142865,1658
SHAPE01001,46.04142,11.142611,1659
SHAPE01001,46.041714,11.142344,1660
SHAPE01001,46.04183,11.142161,1661
SHAPE01001,46.04194,11.141995,1662
SHAPE01001,46.04205,11.141806,1663
SHAPE01001,46.042084,11.141723,1664
SHAPE01001,46.042133,11.141595,1665
SHAPE01001,46.04221,11.141432,1666
SHAPE01001,46.042274,11.141294,1667
SHAPE01001,46.04246,11.140932,1668
SHAPE01001,46.042633,11.140594,1669
SHAPE01001,46.042652,11.140566,1670
SHAPE01001,46.0428,11.140359,1671
SHAPE01001,46.043137,11.140123,1672
SHAPE01001,46.043224,11.140066,1673
SHAPE01001,46.043285,11.140026,1674
SHAPE01001,46.04334,11.139957,1675
SHAPE01001,46.04337,11.139921,1676
SHAPE01001,46.043415,11.139844,1677
SHAPE01001,46.043453,11.139773,1678
SHAPE01001,46.043533,11.139626,1679
SHAPE01001,46.043602,11.139684,1680
SHAPE01001,46.04367,11.139686,1681
SHAPE01001,46.043694,11.139674,1682
SHAPE01001,46.043743,11.139623,1683
SHAPE01001,46.043766,11.13957,1684
SHAPE01001,46.043777,11.139515,1685
SHAPE01001,46.043926,11.139519,1686
SHAPE01001,46.044167,11.139539,1687
SHAPE01001,46.044346,11.139552,1688
SHAPE01001,46.04472,11.139581,1689
SHAPE01001,46.04476,11.139584,1690
SHAPE01001,46.04476,11.139584,1691
SHAPE01001,46.045055,11.139605,1692
SHAPE01001,46.045116,11.139602,1693
SHAPE01001,46.04517,11.139593,1694
SHAPE01001,46.045235,11.139572,1695
SHAPE01001,46.04529,11.139536,1696
SHAPE01001,46.045353,11.139488,1697
SHAPE01001,46.045414,11.139425,1698
SHAPE01001,46.04547,11.139338,1699
SHAPE01001,46.04577,11.138854,1700
SHAPE01001,46.045837,11.138781,1701
SHAPE01001,46.04592,11.138706,1702
SHAPE01001,46.045944,11.138694,1703
SHAPE01001,46.045967,11.138676,1704
SHAPE01001,46.046074,11.138624,1705
SHAPE01001,46.04622,11.138582,1706
SHAPE01001,46.04631,11.138582,1707
SHAPE01001,46.04641,11.138554,1708
SHAPE01001,46.04647,11.138535,1709
SHAPE01001,46.046535,11.138496,1710
SHAPE01001,46.046604,11.138439,1711
SHAPE01001,46.046688,11.138305,1712
SHAPE01001,46.046783,11.138149,1713
SHAPE01001,46.046852,11.138049,1714
SHAPE01001,46.046898,11.137983,1715
SHAPE01001,46.04698,11.137896,1716
SHAPE01001,46.047035,11.137856,1717
SHAPE01001,46.04714,11.137791,1718
SHAPE01001,46.04724,11.137741,1719
SHAPE01001,46.04784,11.137621,1720
SHAPE01001,46.047886,11.137608,1721
SHAPE01001,46.047897,11.137603,1722
SHAPE01001,46.047897,11.137603,1723
SHAPE01001,46.048027,11.137548,1724
SHAPE01001,46.048107,11.13752,1725
SHAPE01001,46.048145,11.137508,1726
SHAPE01001,46.048164,11.137499,1727
SHAPE01001,46.048225,11.137461,1728
SHAPE01001,46.04835,11.137386,1729
SHAPE01001,46.048477,11.137313,1730
SHAPE01001,46.04851,11.137292,1731
SHAPE01001,46.048607,11.137232,1732
SHAPE01001,46.04877,11.137149,1733
SHAPE01001,46.048847,11.137131,1734
SHAPE01001,46.048916,11.137134,1735
SHAPE01001,46.049065,11.137146,1736
SHAPE01001,46.04943,11.137201,1737
SHAPE01001,46.04967,11.137243,1738
SHAPE01001,46.04977,11.137257,1739
SHAPE01001,46.049896,11.137271,1740
SHAPE01001,46.050358,11.137352,1741
SHAPE01001,46.0506,11.137383,1742
SHAPE01001,46.050865,11.137417,1743
SHAPE01001,46.05097,11.13743,1744
SHAPE01001,46.051113,11.137444,1745
SHAPE01001,46.051155,11.137444,1746
SHAPE01001,46.051243,11.137401,1747
SHAPE01001,46.051315,11.137305,1748
SHAPE01001,46.051384,11.137183,1749
SHAPE01001,46.051437,11.13707,1750
SHAPE01001,46.05147,11.136983,1751
SHAPE01001,46.051495,11.136892,1752
SHAPE01001,46.051533,11.136801,1753
SHAPE01001,46.051594,11.13665,1754
SHAPE01001,46.05164,11.136538,1755
SHAPE01001,46.0517,11.136423,1756
SHAPE01001,46.051723,11.136388,1757
SHAPE01001,46.051758,11.13633,1758
SHAPE01001,46.051826,11.136279,1759
SHAPE01001,46.051872,11.136259,1760
SHAPE01001,46.05192,11.13625,1761
SHAPE01001,46.051975,11.136244,1762
SHAPE01001,46.052097,11.136241,1763
SHAPE01001,46.052464,11.136271,1764
SHAPE01001,46.05301,11.1364,1765
SHAPE01001,46.05301,11.1364,1766
SHAPE01001,46.053154,11.136435,1767
SHAPE01001,46.053215,11.136441,1768
SHAPE01001,46.053318,11.136454,1769
SHAPE01001,46.053688,11.136496,1770
SHAPE01001,46.053783,11.136504,1771
SHAPE01001,46.05384,11.13651,1772
SHAPE01001,46.05411,11.136552,1773
SHAPE01001,46.05417,11.136556,1774
SHAPE01001,46.054222,11.136551,1775
SHAPE01001,46.054306,11.136522,1776
SHAPE01001,46.054375,11.136475,1777
SHAPE01001,46.05439,11.136463,1778
SHAPE01001,46.05444,11.136426,1779
SHAPE01001,46.054527,11.136347,1780
SHAPE01001,46.054676,11.136198,1781
SHAPE01001,46.054996,11.135884,1782
SHAPE01001,46.055115,11.135797,1783
SHAPE01001,46.055187,11.135759,1784
SHAPE01001,46.05526,11.13574,1785
SHAPE01001,46.055492,11.135685,1786
SHAPE01001,46.055965,11.135598,1787
SHAPE01001,46.056255,11.1356,1788
SHAPE01001,46.05657,11.135664,1789
SHAPE01001,46.05675,11.135742,1790
SHAPE01001,46.057262,11.136086,1791
SHAPE01001,46.057556,11.136303,1792
SHAPE01001,46.05774,11.136386,1793
SHAPE01001,46.057865,11.136445,1794
SHAPE01001,46.058105,11.136502,1795
SHAPE01001,46.05899,11.136712,1796
SHAPE01001,46.060085,11.137033,1797
SHAPE01001,46.06044,11.137096,1798
SHAPE01001,46.06093,11.137047,1799
SHAPE01001,46.061165,11.137018,1800
SHAPE01001,46.06126,11.137007,1801
SHAPE01001,46.061382,11.136976,1802
SHAPE01001,46.06145,11.136943,1803
SHAPE01001,46.061516,11.136895,1804
SHAPE01001,46.06156,11.136842,1805
SHAPE01001,46.061607,11.136782,1806
SHAPE01001,46.061657,11.13669,1807
SHAPE01001,46.061695,11.13659,1808
SHAPE01001,46.06171,11.13651,1809
SHAPE01001,46.06172,11.13642,1810
SHAPE01001,46.06172,11.135715,1811
SHAPE01001,46.06172,11.135314,1812
SHAPE01001,46.06172,11.135122,1813
SHAPE01001,46.061726,11.134466,1814
SHAPE01001,46.061726,11.133842,1815
SHAPE01001,46.061726,11.133718,1816
SHAPE01001,46.06173,11.133655,1817
SHAPE01001,46.061745,11.133585,1818
SHAPE01001,46.06176,11.133526,1819
SHAPE01001,46.061787,11.133445,1820
SHAPE01001,46.061924,11.133236,1821
SHAPE01001,46.061985,11.133143,1822
SHAPE01001,46.062164,11.132885,1823
SHAPE01001,46.062164,11.132885,1824
SHAPE01001,46.062317,11.132668,1825
SHAPE01001,46.062363,11.132607,1826
SHAPE01001,46.062397,11.13256,1827
SHAPE01001,46.06254,11.13236,1828
SHAPE01001,46.06255,11.132347,1829
SHAPE01001,46.062576,11.132308,1830
SHAPE01001,46.06259,11.13232,1831
SHAPE01001,46.062607,11.132328,1832
SHAPE01001,46.062626,11.13233,1833
SHAPE01001,46.062645,11.132325,1834
SHAPE01001,46.062664,11.132313,1835
SHAPE01001,46.06268,11.132292,1836
SHAPE01001,46.062695,11.132265,1837
SHAPE01001,46.0627,11.132236,1838
SHAPE01001,46.062702,11.132203,1839
SHAPE01001,46.062695,11.132172,1840
SHAPE01001,46.062683,11.132144,1841
SHAPE01001,46.062668,11.132122,1842
SHAPE01001,46.06265,11.132107,1843
SHAPE01001,46.062637,11.13206,1844
SHAPE01001,46.062634,11.131977,1845
SHAPE01001,46.062653,11.13188,1846
SHAPE01001,46.06286,11.130894,1847
SHAPE01001,46.062897,11.130705,1848
SHAPE01001,46.062805,11.130678,1849
SHAPE01001,46.062683,11.130592,1850
SHAPE01001,46.06264,11.130528,1851
SHAPE01001,46.062607,11.130478,1852
SHAPE01001,46.062218,11.129894,1853
SHAPE01001,46.06174,11.129185,1854
SHAPE01001,46.061672,11.129096,1855
SHAPE01001,46.061615,11.129008,1856
SHAPE01001,46.061234,11.128451,1857
SHAPE01001,46.06113,11.128296,1858
SHAPE01001,46.061016,11.128123,1859
SHAPE01001,46.060856,11.12788,1860
SHAPE01001,46.060833,11.127845,1861
SHAPE01001,46.06071,11.127605,1862
SHAPE01001,46.06071,11.127605,1863
SHAPE01001,46.060703,11.127588,1864
SHAPE01001,46.06064,11.127459,1865
SHAPE01001,46.060574,11.127315,1866
SHAPE01001,46.05997,11.126163,1867
SHAPE01001,46.059933,11.126088,1868
SHAPE01001,46.059864,11.125959,1869
SHAPE01001,46.060295,11.125523,1870
SHAPE01001,46.060493,11.125322,1871
SHAPE01001,46.060665,11.12515,1872
SHAPE01001,46.060867,11.124944,1873
SHAPE01001,46.060944,11.124866,1874
SHAPE01001,46.060917,11.124727,1875
SHAPE01001,46.060795,11.124155,1876
SHAPE01001,46.060795,11.124155,1877
SHAPE01001,46.060745,11.123927,1878
SHAPE01001,46.060688,11.123651,1879
SHAPE01001,46.06064,11.123409,1880
SHAPE01001,46.060608,11.123249,1881
SHAPE01001,46.060516,11.122787,1882
SHAPE01001,46.060448,11.122419,1883
SHAPE01001,46.06038,11.122082,1884
SHAPE01001,46.060364,11.121991,1885
SHAPE01001,46.06035,11.121917,1886
SHAPE01001,46.060253,11.121438,1887
SHAPE01001,46.060135,11.120823,1888
SHAPE01001,46.060127,11.120793,1889
SHAPE01001,46.06012,11.120737,1890
SHAPE01001,46.06006,11.120424,1891
SHAPE01001,46.060005,11.120167,1892
SHAPE01001,46.059963,11.119936,1893
SHAPE01001,46.059925,11.119746,1894
SHAPE01001,46.059837,11.119297,1895
SHAPE01001,46.059837,11.119232,1896
SHAPE01001,46.059853,11.119164,1897
SHAPE01001,46.059875,11.119123,1898
SHAPE01001,46.059895,11.119122,1899
SHAPE01001,46.059917,11.119114,1900
SHAPE01001,46.05994,11.119102,1901
SHAPE01001,46.060005,11.119098,1902
SHAPE01001,46.06008,11.119089,1903
SHAPE01001,46.06019,11.119024,1904
SHAPE01001,46.06025,11.119013,1905
SHAPE01001,46.0603,11.11901,1906
SHAPE01001,46.060486,11.119009,1907
SHAPE01001,46.061283,11.119002,1908
SHAPE01001,46.06137,11.119,1909
SHAPE01001,46.061462,11.119001,1910
SHAPE01001,46.061466,11.119001,1911
SHAPE01001,46.061554,11.118999,1912
SHAPE01001,46.06168,11.119004,1913
SHAPE01001,46.061768,11.119015,1914
SHAPE01001,46.06206,11.119064,1915
SHAPE01001,46.06215,11.11908,1916
SHAPE01001,46.062218,11.11909,1917
SHAPE01001,46.062286,11.119093,1918
SHAPE01001,46.062347,11.119093,1919
SHAPE01001,46.062412,11.119087,1920
SHAPE01001,46.06247,11.119082,1921
SHAPE01001,46.06281,11.119058,1922
SHAPE01001,46.063023,11.119041,1923
SHAPE01001,46.063023,11.119041,1924
SHAPE01001,46.063034,11.11904,1925
SHAPE01001,46.063084,11.119049,1926
SHAPE01001,46.06311,11.119057,1927
SHAPE01001,46.06314,11.119068,1928
SHAPE01001,46.06331,11.11918,1929
SHAPE01001,46.06338,11.119234,1930
SHAPE01001,46.06354,11.119356,1931
SHAPE01001,46.063576,11.119384,1932
SHAPE01001,46.063763,11.119538,1933
SHAPE01001,46.06383,11.119595,1934
SHAPE01001,46.063858,11.119605,1935
SHAPE01001,46.063885,11.11961,1936
SHAPE01001,46.063908,11.119607,1937
SHAPE01001,46.06416,11.119555,1938
SHAPE01001,46.064217,11.119543,1939
SHAPE01001,46.064377,11.119511,1940
SHAPE01001,46.064434,11.119496,1941
SHAPE01001,46.064476,11.119487,1942
SHAPE01001,46.064693,11.119443,1943
SHAPE01001,46.06491,11.119395,1944
SHAPE01001,46.065254,11.119317,1945
SHAPE01001,46.065334,11.119303,1946
SHAPE01001,46.065895,11.119186,1947
SHAPE01001,46.065918,11.119182,1948
SHAPE01001,46.066055,11.119154,1949
SHAPE01001,46.06618,11.119129,1950
SHAPE01001,46.066563,11.119054,1951
SHAPE01001,46.066654,11.119033,1952
SHAPE01001,46.06673,11.119016,1953
SHAPE01001,46.06746,11.11886,1954
SHAPE01001,46.06797,11.118757,1955
SHAPE01001,46.06816,11.118733,1956
SHAPE01001,46.06821,11.118727,1957
SHAPE01001,46.06821,11.118727,1958
SHAPE01001,46.06816,11.118733,1959
SHAPE01001,46.06797,11.118757,1960
SHAPE01001,46.06746,11.11886,1961
SHAPE01001,46.06673,11.119016,1962
SHAPE01001,46.066654,11.119033,1963
SHAPE01001,46.06664,11.118918,1964
SHAPE01001,46.066555,11.118083,1965
SHAPE01001,46.06655,11.118046,1966
SHAPE01001,46.066547,11.118003,1967
SHAPE01001,46.066505,11.11756,1968
SHAPE01001,46.066498,11.117434,1969
SHAPE01001,46.066494,11.117335,1970
SHAPE01001,46.066463,11.11704,1971
SHAPE01001,46.066463,11.116983,1972
SHAPE01001,46.066463,11.116923,1973
SHAPE01001,46.06637,11.115867,1974
SHAPE01001,46.06633,11.115495,1975
SHAPE01001,46.066246,11.114559,1976
SHAPE01001,46.066227,11.114379,1977
SHAPE01001,46.06684,11.114675,1978
SHAPE01001,46.066917,11.114711,1979
SHAPE01001,46.06765,11.115127,1980
SHAPE01001,46.067745,11.11518,1981
SHAPE01001,46.067833,11.115229,1982
SHAPE01001,46.067947,11.115265,1983
SHAPE01001,46.068077,11.115251,1984
SHAPE01001,46.06814,11.115242,1985
SHAPE01001,46.068195,11.115226,1986
SHAPE01001,46.068245,11.115202,1987
SHAPE01001,46.068336,11.115203,1988
SHAPE01001,46.069218,11.115667,1989
SHAPE01001,46.069294,11.115717,1990
SHAPE01001,46.069496,11.115954,1991
SHAPE01001,46.069668,11.116106,1992
SHAPE01001,46.069714,11.116115,1993
SHAPE01001,46.069798,11.116114,1994
SHAPE01001,46.06982,11.11613,1995
SHAPE01001,46.069847,11.116138,1996
SHAPE01001,46.069874,11.116137,1997
SHAPE01001,46.069897,11.116127,1998
SHAPE01001,46.069916,11.116275,1999
SHAPE01001,46.069973,11.116385,2000
SHAPE01001,46.069996,11.116436,2001
SHAPE01001,46.07004,11.116528,2002
SHAPE01001,46.07017,11.116735,2003
SHAPE01001,46.070217,11.116821,2004
SHAPE01001,46.07026,11.116964,2005
SHAPE01001,46.070263,11.117091,2006
SHAPE01001,46.070248,11.117165,2007
SHAPE01001,46.07022,11.117258,2008
SHAPE01001,46.070076,11.117728,2009
SHAPE01001,46.070057,11.117887,2010
SHAPE01001,46.07007,11.118004,2011
SHAPE01001,46.070248,11.118614,2012
SHAPE01003,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE01003,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE01003,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE01003,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE01003,46.009365,11.305529,5
SHAPE01003,46.009365,11.305529,6
SHAPE01003,46.009064,11.305481,7
SHAPE01003,46.008545,11.30539,8
SHAPE01003,46.008427,11.305369,9
SHAPE01003,46.00863,11.303236,10
SHAPE01003,46.0087,11.302657,11
SHAPE01003,46.008724,11.302495,12
SHAPE01003,46.00875,11.302382,13
SHAPE01003,46.00877,11.302279,14
SHAPE01003,46.008854,11.301881,15
SHAPE01003,46.009014,11.301382,16
SHAPE01003,46.0092,11.300888,17
SHAPE01003,46.00952,11.30022,18
SHAPE01003,46.010017,11.299169,19
SHAPE01003,46.010036,11.299128,20
SHAPE01003,46.010036,11.299128,21
SHAPE01003,46.010094,11.299009,22
SHAPE01003,46.010178,11.29884,23
SHAPE01003,46.010258,11.298681,24
SHAPE01003,46.01018,11.29859,25
SHAPE01003,46.010117,11.298529,26
SHAPE01003,46.010067,11.298506,27
SHAPE01003,46.00996,11.298461,28
SHAPE01003,46.00979,11.298415,29
SHAPE01003,46.009644,11.298376,30
SHAPE01003,46.00954,11.29835,31
SHAPE01003,46.009434,11.298305,32
SHAPE01003,46.00929,11.298182,33
SHAPE01003,46.00923,11.298117,34
SHAPE01003,46.009167,11.298028,35
SHAPE01003,46.009106,11.29791,36
SHAPE01003,46.00905,11.29777,37
SHAPE01003,46.008984,11.297526,38
SHAPE01003,46.008858,11.297039,39
SHAPE01003,46.008713,11.29647,40
SHAPE01003,46.008602,11.296042,41
SHAPE01003,46.008533,11.295786,42
SHAPE01003,46.00851,11.295687,43
SHAPE01003,46.008404,11.295291,44
SHAPE01003,46.008385,11.295216,45
SHAPE01003,46.008232,11.294785,46
SHAPE01003,46.00797,11.294084,47
SHAPE01003,46.00781,11.293709,48
SHAPE01003,46.00759,11.2933,49
SHAPE01003,46.00753,11.293198,50
SHAPE01003,46.007504,11.293109,51
SHAPE01003,46.007538,11.29308,52
SHAPE01003,46.007565,11.293039,53
SHAPE01003,46.00758,11.29299,54
SHAPE01003,46.007587,11.292926,55
SHAPE01003,46.00758,11.292863,56
SHAPE01003,46.00756,11.292805,57
SHAPE01003,46.00753,11.29276,58
SHAPE01003,46.007484,11.292728,59
SHAPE01003,46.00743,11.292724,60
SHAPE01003,46.007385,11.292745,61
SHAPE01003,46.007343,11.292789,62
SHAPE01003,46.007317,11.292852,63
SHAPE01003,46.007263,11.292832,64
SHAPE01003,46.007187,11.292798,65
SHAPE01003,46.007072,11.292672,66
SHAPE01003,46.006786,11.292326,67
SHAPE01003,46.006474,11.291946,68
SHAPE01003,46.006474,11.291946,69
SHAPE01003,46.006344,11.291786,70
SHAPE01003,46.00616,11.291563,71
SHAPE01003,46.006145,11.291546,72
SHAPE01003,46.00609,11.29148,73
SHAPE01003,46.006012,11.291392,74
SHAPE01003,46.00564,11.290951,75
SHAPE01003,46.00541,11.290677,76
SHAPE01003,46.005135,11.290351,77
SHAPE01003,46.004795,11.289952,78
SHAPE01003,46.00454,11.289649,79
SHAPE01003,46.004143,11.289183,80
SHAPE01003,46.00413,11.289166,81
SHAPE01003,46.004017,11.289032,82
SHAPE01003,46.003925,11.288927,83
SHAPE01003,46.00371,11.288656,84
SHAPE01003,46.00296,11.287669,85
SHAPE01003,46.002922,11.287555,86
SHAPE01003,46.002907,11.287427,87
SHAPE01003,46.002888,11.287141,88
SHAPE01003,46.002865,11.286884,89
SHAPE01003,46.00285,11.286596,90
SHAPE01003,46.002842,11.286473,91
SHAPE01003,46.002815,11.286352,92
SHAPE01003,46.00279,11.286308,93
SHAPE01003,46.002754,11.286272,94
SHAPE01003,46.002617,11.286176,95
SHAPE01003,46.002518,11.286077,96
SHAPE01003,46.002518,11.286075,97
SHAPE01003,46.002476,11.286016,98
SHAPE01003,46.002453,11.285959,99
SHAPE01003,46.002426,11.285845,100
SHAPE01003,46.002415,11.285745,101
SHAPE01003,46.00242,11.285563,102
SHAPE01003,46.002438,11.28519,103
SHAPE01003,46.002407,11.285339,104
SHAPE01003,46.00236,11.28545,105
SHAPE01003,46.002323,11.28551,106
SHAPE01003,46.00225,11.285568,107
SHAPE01003,46.00217,11.285557,108
SHAPE01003,46.00211,11.285511,109
SHAPE01003,46.00208,11.28549,110
SHAPE01003,46.001797,11.285274,111
SHAPE01003,46.00161,11.285049,112
SHAPE01003,46.001484,11.284866,113
SHAPE01003,46.001297,11.284621,114
SHAPE01003,46.001194,11.284498,115
SHAPE01003,46.001007,11.284303,116
SHAPE01003,46.000603,11.283899,117
SHAPE01003,46.000328,11.283512,118
SHAPE01003,46.000256,11.283389,119
SHAPE01003,45.999893,11.282653,120
SHAPE01003,45.999485,11.281779,121
SHAPE01003,45.99918,11.281123,122
SHAPE01003,45.99886,11.28057,123
SHAPE01003,45.998764,11.280449,124
SHAPE01003,45.998554,11.28014,125
SHAPE01003,45.998436,11.279975,126
SHAPE01003,45.997944,11.279277,127
SHAPE01003,45.997944,11.279277,128
SHAPE01003,45.997917,11.27924,129
SHAPE01003,45.9977,11.278936,130
SHAPE01003,45.997433,11.27856,131
SHAPE01003,45.997044,11.277923,132
SHAPE01003,45.99681,11.277397,133
SHAPE01003,45.99622,11.275837,134
SHAPE01003,45.995853,11.274804,135
SHAPE01003,45.99561,11.274085,136
SHAPE01003,45.99548,11.27369,137
SHAPE01003,45.995422,11.273523,138
SHAPE01003,45.995186,11.272811,139
SHAPE01003,45.9951,11.272292,140
SHAPE01003,45.995075,11.271995,141
SHAPE01003,45.99499,11.271868,142
SHAPE01003,45.994904,11.271756,143
SHAPE01003,45.99478,11.271641,144
SHAPE01003,45.9947,11.271383,145
SHAPE01003,45.99461,11.271109,146
SHAPE01003,45.99458,11.27101,147
SHAPE01003,45.9945,11.27076,148
SHAPE01003,45.9945,11.27076,149
SHAPE01003,45.994446,11.270597,150
SHAPE01003,45.99375,11.268602,151
SHAPE01003,45.99371,11.268488,152
SHAPE01003,45.99369,11.268425,153
SHAPE01003,45.99316,11.266951,154
SHAPE01003,45.993114,11.266825,155
SHAPE01003,45.993107,11.266797,156
SHAPE01003,45.993046,11.266604,157
SHAPE01003,45.993027,11.266546,158
SHAPE01003,45.993053,11.26645,159
SHAPE01003,45.993088,11.266199,160
SHAPE01003,45.993122,11.265944,161
SHAPE01003,45.993134,11.265665,162
SHAPE01003,45.99315,11.265231,163
SHAPE01003,45.993153,11.265129,164
SHAPE01003,45.992985,11.263557,165
SHAPE01003,45.99297,11.263433,166
SHAPE01003,45.99296,11.263345,167
SHAPE01003,45.99293,11.263122,168
SHAPE01003,45.992928,11.262954,169
SHAPE01003,45.992924,11.26286,170
SHAPE01003,45.992973,11.262866,171
SHAPE01003,45.9929,11.262603,172
SHAPE01003,45.992863,11.262457,173
SHAPE01003,45.992783,11.262142,174
SHAPE01003,45.992634,11.261544,175
SHAPE01003,45.992603,11.261423,176
SHAPE01003,45.992573,11.261316,177
SHAPE01003,45.99267,11.261222,178
SHAPE01003,45.99272,11.261195,179
SHAPE01003,45.992836,11.261101,180
SHAPE01003,45.993103,11.260895,181
SHAPE01003,45.993195,11.260824,182
SHAPE01003,45.993343,11.260721,183
SHAPE01003,45.993504,11.260575,184
SHAPE01003,45.993504,11.260575,185
SHAPE01003,45.99361,11.260479,186
SHAPE01003,45.993683,11.260357,187
SHAPE01003,45.993706,11.260317,188
SHAPE01003,45.993736,11.260211,189
SHAPE01003,45.99384,11.259866,190
SHAPE01003,45.993862,11.259769,191
SHAPE01003,45.993927,11.259472,192
SHAPE01003,45.99395,11.259359,193
SHAPE01003,45.994072,11.258798,194
SHAPE01003,45.994095,11.258695,195
SHAPE01003,45.994133,11.258514,196
SHAPE01003,45.994186,11.258274,197
SHAPE01003,45.994244,11.258009,198
SHAPE01003,45.994297,11.25782,199
SHAPE01003,45.994312,11.257753,200
SHAPE01003,45.994396,11.257498,201
SHAPE01003,45.994476,11.257352,202
SHAPE01003,45.994606,11.257144,203
SHAPE01003,45.994637,11.257113,204
SHAPE01003,45.99485,11.256891,205
SHAPE01003,45.995316,11.256472,206
SHAPE01003,45.99535,11.256547,207
SHAPE01003,45.99535,11.256547,208
SHAPE01003,45.995358,11.256561,209
SHAPE01003,45.996033,11.257758,210
SHAPE01003,45.995995,11.257595,211
SHAPE01003,45.995888,11.257104,212
SHAPE01003,45.995834,11.25685,213
SHAPE01003,45.99582,11.256608,214
SHAPE01003,45.99587,11.256376,215
SHAPE01003,45.995914,11.256301,216
SHAPE01003,45.995956,11.256259,217
SHAPE01003,45.995987,11.256205,218
SHAPE01003,45.996006,11.25614,219
SHAPE01003,45.996006,11.25607,220
SHAPE01003,45.995987,11.25598,221
SHAPE01003,45.995956,11.255918,222
SHAPE01003,45.99594,11.255682,223
SHAPE01003,45.99596,11.255459,224
SHAPE01003,45.996033,11.255196,225
SHAPE01003,45.996124,11.254968,226
SHAPE01003,45.996212,11.254751,227
SHAPE01003,45.996334,11.254443,228
SHAPE01003,45.996914,11.252951,229
SHAPE01003,45.997105,11.25246,230
SHAPE01003,45.997784,11.25073,231
SHAPE01003,45.99782,11.250643,232
SHAPE01003,45.998013,11.250153,233
SHAPE01003,45.998035,11.250093,234
SHAPE01003,45.998135,11.249834,235
SHAPE01003,45.998707,11.248367,236
SHAPE01003,45.999084,11.247678,237
SHAPE01003,45.999207,11.247523,238
SHAPE01003,45.999332,11.247362,239
SHAPE01003,45.9995,11.247183,240
SHAPE01003,45.99964,11.247055,241
SHAPE01003,45.99985,11.246886,242
SHAPE01003,46.00006,11.246719,243
SHAPE01003,46.000504,11.246505,244
SHAPE01003,46.000576,11.246555,245
SHAPE01003,46.00066,11.246535,246
SHAPE01003,46.000717,11.246452,247
SHAPE01003,46.000732,11.246335,248
SHAPE01003,46.000916,11.246149,249
SHAPE01003,46.000996,11.246091,250
SHAPE01003,46.001453,11.245761,251
SHAPE01003,46.001453,11.245761,252
SHAPE01003,46.001694,11.245588,253
SHAPE01003,46.001724,11.245567,254
SHAPE01003,46.002205,11.245242,255
SHAPE01003,46.002274,11.245194,256
SHAPE01003,46.00229,11.245186,257
SHAPE01003,46.00252,11.24502,258
SHAPE01003,46.002663,11.24492,259
SHAPE01003,46.002728,11.244872,260
SHAPE01003,46.003017,11.244644,261
SHAPE01003,46.00311,11.244555,262
SHAPE01003,46.003185,11.244452,263
SHAPE01003,46.003372,11.244209,264
SHAPE01003,46.003437,11.244126,265
SHAPE01003,46.003582,11.243946,266
SHAPE01003,46.003872,11.243532,267
SHAPE01003,46.003967,11.243391,268
SHAPE01003,46.003967,11.243391,269
SHAPE01003,46.004147,11.243133,270
SHAPE01003,46.004272,11.242965,271
SHAPE01003,46.00433,11.242879,272
SHAPE01003,46.004364,11.242841,273
SHAPE01003,46.00454,11.242605,274
SHAPE01003,46.004562,11.242579,275
SHAPE01003,46.004967,11.242153,276
SHAPE01003,46.005016,11.242172,277
SHAPE01003,46.005062,11.242152,278
SHAPE01003,46.0051,11.242095,279
SHAPE01003,46.005108,11.242041,280
SHAPE01003,46.005383,11.241797,281
SHAPE01003,46.005535,11.241706,282
SHAPE01003,46.006252,11.241266,283
SHAPE01003,46.00642,11.241141,284
SHAPE01003,46.00642,11.241141,285
SHAPE01003,46.006573,11.241025,286
SHAPE01003,46.00667,11.240942,287
SHAPE01003,46.007046,11.240614,288
SHAPE01003,46.0072,11.240459,289
SHAPE01003,46.007328,11.240264,290
SHAPE01003,46.00741,11.239985,291
SHAPE01003,46.007553,11.239439,292
SHAPE01003,46.007687,11.2391,293
SHAPE01003,46.007847,11.238823,294
SHAPE01003,46.008507,11.237792,295
SHAPE01003,46.008728,11.237426,296
SHAPE01003,46.008904,11.237249,297
SHAPE01003,46.009052,11.237102,298
SHAPE01003,46.00933,11.2369,299
SHAPE01003,46.009617,11.236818,300
SHAPE01003,46.00965,11.236808,301
SHAPE01003,46.01092,11.236576,302
SHAPE01003,46.01109,11.236535,303
SHAPE01003,46.01122,11.236466,304
SHAPE01003,46.01156,11.236297,305
SHAPE01003,46.012,11.236086,306
SHAPE01003,46.012802,11.235861,307
SHAPE01003,46.012917,11.235807,308
SHAPE01003,46.013226,11.235615,309
SHAPE01003,46.01381,11.235109,310
SHAPE01003,46.014088,11.234921,311
SHAPE01003,46.01438,11.234818,312
SHAPE01003,46.015015,11.234717,313
SHAPE01003,46.015713,11.234567,314
SHAPE01003,46.016098,11.234405,315
SHAPE01003,46.016624,11.234011,316
SHAPE01003,46.016956,11.23367,317
SHAPE01003,46.01754,11.232986,318
SHAPE01003,46.017834,11.232743,319
SHAPE01003,46.01791,11.232705,320
SHAPE01003,46.01791,11.232705,321
SHAPE01003,46.018,11.232661,322
SHAPE01003,46.01819,11.232571,323
SHAPE01003,46.018982,11.232215,324
SHAPE01003,46.01921,11.232052,325
SHAPE01003,46.019424,11.231809,326
SHAPE01003,46.019855,11.23132,327
SHAPE01003,46.020084,11.231067,328
SHAPE01003,46.020382,11.230808,329
SHAPE01003,46.020855,11.230652,330
SHAPE01003,46.021877,11.230397,331
SHAPE01003,46.02371,11.22992,332
SHAPE01003,46.023735,11.229915,333
SHAPE01003,46.02432,11.229773,334
SHAPE01003,46.025486,11.229508,335
SHAPE01003,46.02587,11.229434,336
SHAPE01003,46.02604,11.229406,337
SHAPE01003,46.026794,11.22928,338
SHAPE01003,46.02705,11.229236,339
SHAPE01003,46.027157,11.229229,340
SHAPE01003,46.027256,11.229226,341
SHAPE01003,46.02739,11.229224,342
SHAPE01003,46.027378,11.229315,343
SHAPE01003,46.027378,11.229315,344
SHAPE01003,46.02739,11.229224,345
SHAPE01003,46.02781,11.229252,346
SHAPE01003,46.028225,11.229325,347
SHAPE01003,46.028492,11.229377,348
SHAPE01003,46.029182,11.229511,349
SHAPE01003,46.029606,11.229554,350
SHAPE01003,46.02982,11.229553,351
SHAPE01003,46.03011,11.229536,352
SHAPE01003,46.030235,11.229527,353
SHAPE01003,46.030815,11.22951,354
SHAPE01003,46.031723,11.229485,355
SHAPE01003,46.031757,11.229484,356
SHAPE01003,46.03218,11.229458,357
SHAPE01003,46.032948,11.229224,358
SHAPE01003,46.03299,11.229208,359
SHAPE01003,46.033043,11.229189,360
SHAPE01003,46.03317,11.229154,361
SHAPE01003,46.03348,11.229067,362
SHAPE01003,46.0339,11.228995,363
SHAPE01003,46.03418,11.229015,364
SHAPE01003,46.03451,11.229135,365
SHAPE01003,46.035347,11.229419,366
SHAPE01003,46.035362,11.229425,367
SHAPE01003,46.03573,11.22957,368
SHAPE01003,46.03594,11.229739,369
SHAPE01003,46.03609,11.229884,370
SHAPE01003,46.036613,11.230466,371
SHAPE01003,46.03755,11.231503,372
SHAPE01003,46.037685,11.231682,373
SHAPE01003,46.03784,11.231897,374
SHAPE01003,46.0379,11.231974,375
SHAPE01003,46.037987,11.23211,376
SHAPE01003,46.038918,11.2338,377
SHAPE01003,46.038967,11.233889,378
SHAPE01003,46.039005,11.233954,379
SHAPE01003,46.039005,11.233954,380
SHAPE01003,46.039444,11.234731,381
SHAPE01003,46.039604,11.234989,382
SHAPE01003,46.03963,11.235032,383
SHAPE01003,46.039696,11.235117,384
SHAPE01003,46.039925,11.23543,385
SHAPE01003,46.04,11.235488,386
SHAPE01003,46.04002,11.235494,387
SHAPE01003,46.04018,11.235547,388
SHAPE01003,46.040226,11.235559,389
SHAPE01003,46.04063,11.235584,390
SHAPE01003,46.04073,11.23559,391
SHAPE01003,46.04129,11.235625,392
SHAPE01003,46.041622,11.23564,393
SHAPE01003,46.041973,11.23564,394
SHAPE01003,46.042175,11.235601,395
SHAPE01003,46.042725,11.235435,396
SHAPE01003,46.043423,11.2352,397
SHAPE01003,46.043953,11.234963,398
SHAPE01003,46.04433,11.234785,399
SHAPE01003,46.044575,11.234665,400
SHAPE01003,46.04475,11.234593,401
SHAPE01003,46.044914,11.234558,402
SHAPE01003,46.045044,11.234517,403
SHAPE01003,46.04519,11.23448,404
SHAPE01003,46.04544,11.234501,405
SHAPE01003,46.045532,11.234537,406
SHAPE01003,46.04561,11.234581,407
SHAPE01003,46.04566,11.234626,408
SHAPE01003,46.045692,11.234671,409
SHAPE01003,46.045727,11.234698,410
SHAPE01003,46.045765,11.234713,411
SHAPE01003,46.045803,11.234715,412
SHAPE01003,46.04584,11.234703,413
SHAPE01003,46.045876,11.234678,414
SHAPE01003,46.045902,11.234651,415
SHAPE01003,46.04592,11.234616,416
SHAPE01003,46.045937,11.234576,417
SHAPE01003,46.045944,11.234549,418
SHAPE01003,46.04599,11.2345,419
SHAPE01003,46.046074,11.234411,420
SHAPE01003,46.046253,11.234307,421
SHAPE01003,46.046364,11.234275,422
SHAPE01003,46.046978,11.234162,423
SHAPE01003,46.04712,11.23415,424
SHAPE01003,46.047604,11.234155,425
SHAPE01003,46.048134,11.234243,426
SHAPE01003,46.048782,11.234353,427
SHAPE01003,46.049004,11.234428,428
SHAPE01003,46.049026,11.234437,429
SHAPE01003,46.049168,11.234503,430
SHAPE01003,46.049324,11.23454,431
SHAPE01003,46.049473,11.234555,432
SHAPE01003,46.04963,11.23456,433
SHAPE01003,46.049713,11.234552,434
SHAPE01003,46.049736,11.234549,435
SHAPE01003,46.049812,11.234507,436
SHAPE01003,46.049732,11.23449,437
SHAPE01003,46.049477,11.234497,438
SHAPE01003,46.049328,11.234483,439
SHAPE01003,46.04928,11.234474,440
SHAPE01003,46.04928,11.234474,441
SHAPE01003,46.049175,11.234457,442
SHAPE01003,46.049156,11.234454,443
SHAPE01003,46.049026,11.234437,444
SHAPE01003,46.049168,11.234503,445
SHAPE01003,46.049324,11.23454,446
SHAPE01003,46.049473,11.234555,447
SHAPE01003,46.04963,11.23456,448
SHAPE01003,46.049713,11.234552,449
SHAPE01003,46.049736,11.234549,450
SHAPE01003,46.049812,11.234507,451
SHAPE01003,46.049915,11.234489,452
SHAPE01003,46.049976,11.234473,453
SHAPE01003,46.050053,11.234451,454
SHAPE01003,46.050163,11.234404,455
SHAPE01003,46.050285,11.234353,456
SHAPE01003,46.05048,11.234258,457
SHAPE01003,46.05063,11.234209,458
SHAPE01003,46.05082,11.234177,459
SHAPE01003,46.051037,11.234178,460
SHAPE01003,46.051205,11.234202,461
SHAPE01003,46.051353,11.234241,462
SHAPE01003,46.051437,11.234272,463
SHAPE01003,46.051704,11.234407,464
SHAPE01003,46.051983,11.23454,465
SHAPE01003,46.05216,11.234639,466
SHAPE01003,46.05225,11.234701,467
SHAPE01003,46.052288,11.23479,468
SHAPE01003,46.052307,11.234871,469
SHAPE01003,46.052307,11.234978,470
SHAPE01003,46.05243,11.234993,471
SHAPE01003,46.052486,11.235005,472
SHAPE01003,46.053013,11.235132,473
SHAPE01003,46.05342,11.235271,474
SHAPE01003,46.053383,11.235378,475
SHAPE01003,46.053383,11.235378,476
SHAPE01003,46.05342,11.235271,477
SHAPE01003,46.054077,11.23554,478
SHAPE01003,46.054157,11.235573,479
SHAPE01003,46.054337,11.235662,480
SHAPE01003,46.05522,11.236094,481
SHAPE01003,46.05563,11.236277,482
SHAPE01003,46.056316,11.236562,483
SHAPE01003,46.05639,11.236598,484
SHAPE01003,46.056644,11.236693,485
SHAPE01003,46.056744,11.236761,486
SHAPE01003,46.056744,11.236761,487
SHAPE01003,46.056866,11.236842,488
SHAPE01003,46.056877,11.236851,489
SHAPE01003,46.056923,11.236879,490
SHAPE01003,46.056976,11.236924,491
SHAPE01003,46.057022,11.236978,492
SHAPE01003,46.057056,11.237042,493
SHAPE01003,46.057056,11.237133,494
SHAPE01003,46.057076,11.237195,495
SHAPE01003,46.057125,11.237253,496
SHAPE01003,46.05719,11.237283,497
SHAPE01003,46.057278,11.237313,498
SHAPE01003,46.057354,11.237314,499
SHAPE01003,46.057407,11.237292,500
SHAPE01003,46.057434,11.237254,501
SHAPE01003,46.057533,11.237222,502
SHAPE01003,46.0578,11.237219,503
SHAPE01003,46.05864,11.237212,504
SHAPE01003,46.058964,11.23721,505
SHAPE01003,46.059723,11.237227,506
SHAPE01003,46.06057,11.237233,507
SHAPE01003,46.060837,11.237235,508
SHAPE01003,46.06098,11.237466,509
SHAPE01003,46.061012,11.237514,510
SHAPE01003,46.06112,11.23765,511
SHAPE01003,46.061317,11.237888,512
SHAPE01003,46.061382,11.237781,513
SHAPE01003,46.061466,11.237639,514
SHAPE01003,46.061512,11.237565,515
SHAPE01003,46.061512,11.237565,516
SHAPE01003,46.061577,11.237457,517
SHAPE01003,46.06161,11.237409,518
SHAPE01003,46.061707,11.237317,519
SHAPE01003,46.061752,11.237318,520
SHAPE01003,46.061783,11.237307,521
SHAPE01003,46.06181,11.237285,522
SHAPE01003,46.061832,11.237254,523
SHAPE01003,46.06185,11.237218,524
SHAPE01003,46.061863,11.237166,525
SHAPE01003,46.061867,11.237108,526
SHAPE01003,46.061855,11.23706,527
SHAPE01003,46.06184,11.237015,528
SHAPE01003,46.061855,11.236913,529
SHAPE01003,46.061916,11.236677,530
SHAPE01003,46.061943,11.236605,531
SHAPE01003,46.06198,11.236499,532
SHAPE01003,46.06204,11.236337,533
SHAPE01003,46.062084,11.236208,534
SHAPE01003,46.06219,11.235899,535
SHAPE01003,46.062466,11.235072,536
SHAPE01003,46.062614,11.234642,537
SHAPE01003,46.062653,11.234532,538
SHAPE01003,46.062893,11.233699,539
SHAPE01003,46.063007,11.233336,540
SHAPE01003,46.063038,11.233221,541
SHAPE01003,46.06321,11.232631,542
SHAPE01003,46.063293,11.232301,543
SHAPE01003,46.06335,11.232156,544
SHAPE01003,46.063374,11.232106,545
SHAPE01003,46.063488,11.231814,546
SHAPE01003,46.06353,11.231704,547
SHAPE01003,46.06362,11.231513,548
SHAPE01003,46.06362,11.231513,549
SHAPE01003,46.06375,11.231251,550
SHAPE01003,46.063877,11.231036,551
SHAPE01003,46.06395,11.230931,552
SHAPE01003,46.064247,11.230502,553
SHAPE01003,46.06445,11.230211,554
SHAPE01003,46.06452,11.230103,555
SHAPE01003,46.06459,11.23,556
SHAPE01003,46.064934,11.229517,557
SHAPE01003,46.06498,11.229456,558
SHAPE01003,46.065193,11.229151,559
SHAPE01003,46.065243,11.229079,560
SHAPE01003,46.06532,11.22897,561
SHAPE01003,46.065346,11.22893,562
SHAPE01003,46.065567,11.228626,563
SHAPE01003,46.06593,11.228128,564
SHAPE01003,46.06593,11.228128,565
SHAPE01003,46.065987,11.228051,566
SHAPE01003,46.066113,11.227872,567
SHAPE01003,46.06617,11.227778,568
SHAPE01003,46.066727,11.226959,569
SHAPE01003,46.06692,11.226675,570
SHAPE01003,46.067093,11.226579,571
SHAPE01003,46.067207,11.22658,572
SHAPE01003,46.06724,11.226604,573
SHAPE01003,46.067287,11.226614,574
SHAPE01003,46.06734,11.226593,575
SHAPE01003,46.06738,11.226552,576
SHAPE01003,46.067387,11.226535,577
SHAPE01003,46.067398,11.226503,578
SHAPE01003,46.06741,11.22642,579
SHAPE01003,46.067398,11.226351,580
SHAPE01003,46.06748,11.225978,581
SHAPE01003,46.067856,11.22549,582
SHAPE01003,46.068035,11.225299,583
SHAPE01003,46.068264,11.225099,584
SHAPE01003,46.0686,11.224778,585
SHAPE01003,46.068684,11.224701,586
SHAPE01003,46.069157,11.224269,587
SHAPE01003,46.06921,11.224215,588
SHAPE01003,46.06933,11.224107,589
SHAPE01003,46.06957,11.223859,590
SHAPE01003,46.06971,11.223684,591
SHAPE01003,46.069786,11.22357,592
SHAPE01003,46.069847,11.22342,593
SHAPE01003,46.069847,11.22342,594
SHAPE01003,46.06996,11.223134,595
SHAPE01003,46.070026,11.222878,596
SHAPE01003,46.07006,11.222593,597
SHAPE01003,46.070095,11.22236,598
SHAPE01003,46.070137,11.222028,599
SHAPE01003,46.070168,11.221786,600
SHAPE01003,46.070217,11.22156,601
SHAPE01003,46.070248,11.221452,602
SHAPE01003,46.07027,11.221427,603
SHAPE01003,46.070282,11.221395,604
SHAPE01003,46.07029,11.221358,605
SHAPE01003,46.07029,11.22132,606
SHAPE01003,46.070282,11.221284,607
SHAPE01003,46.070267,11.221252,608
SHAPE01003,46.070267,11.221153,609
SHAPE01003,46.07027,11.221062,610
SHAPE01003,46.070282,11.220898,611
SHAPE01003,46.0703,11.220722,612
SHAPE01003,46.070316,11.22053,613
SHAPE01003,46.070328,11.220257,614
SHAPE01003,46.070385,11.219702,615
SHAPE01003,46.070415,11.21947,616
SHAPE01003,46.07049,11.218779,617
SHAPE01003,46.07057,11.218246,618
SHAPE01003,46.070652,11.217986,619
SHAPE01003,46.070724,11.217894,620
SHAPE01003,46.07081,11.217745,621
SHAPE01003,46.071224,11.217183,622
SHAPE01003,46.071636,11.216655,623
SHAPE01003,46.071762,11.216487,624
SHAPE01003,46.071896,11.216311,625
SHAPE01003,46.07219,11.215901,626
SHAPE01003,46.07225,11.215816,627
SHAPE01003,46.072643,11.215229,628
SHAPE01003,46.073086,11.214426,629
SHAPE01003,46.074066,11.21265,630
SHAPE01003,46.074654,11.211576,631
SHAPE01003,46.074654,11.211576,632
SHAPE01003,46.07544,11.210141,633
SHAPE01003,46.076103,11.208929,634
SHAPE01003,46.076275,11.208612,635
SHAPE01003,46.077538,11.206374,636
SHAPE01003,46.077736,11.206025,637
SHAPE01003,46.077736,11.205955,638
SHAPE01003,46.077736,11.205955,639
SHAPE01003,46.077736,11.205911,640
SHAPE01003,46.07771,11.205811,641
SHAPE01003,46.07765,11.205728,642
SHAPE01003,46.07761,11.205594,643
SHAPE01003,46.077587,11.205767,644
SHAPE01003,46.07762,11.205902,645
SHAPE01003,46.07768,11.20598,646
SHAPE01003,46.077736,11.206025,647
SHAPE01003,46.077938,11.205673,648
SHAPE01003,46.078056,11.205479,649
SHAPE01003,46.078125,11.20536,650
SHAPE01003,46.07814,11.205336,651
SHAPE01003,46.07885,11.204066,652
SHAPE01003,46.07909,11.203636,653
SHAPE01003,46.079132,11.203543,654
SHAPE01003,46.0796,11.202461,655
SHAPE01003,46.07988,11.201827,656
SHAPE01003,46.080105,11.201272,657
SHAPE01003,46.080257,11.200816,658
SHAPE01003,46.080494,11.200275,659
SHAPE01003,46.080723,11.199752,660
SHAPE01003,46.081127,11.198807,661
SHAPE01003,46.08124,11.198542,662
SHAPE01003,46.081337,11.198323,663
SHAPE01003,46.08144,11.198089,664
SHAPE01003,46.08161,11.197659,665
SHAPE01003,46.081707,11.197351,666
SHAPE01003,46.081806,11.196966,667
SHAPE01003,46.081882,11.196782,668
SHAPE01003,46.081913,11.196564,669
SHAPE01003,46.08194,11.196433,670
SHAPE01003,46.08194,11.196433,671
SHAPE01003,46.081947,11.196393,672
SHAPE01003,46.081955,11.196201,673
SHAPE01003,46.08201,11.195604,674
SHAPE01003,46.08197,11.195564,675
SHAPE01003,46.082195,11.192871,676
SHAPE01003,46.082275,11.191695,677
SHAPE01003,46.082443,11.190207,678
SHAPE01003,46.08247,11.189905,679
SHAPE01003,46.082485,11.189584,680
SHAPE01003,46.08249,11.189304,681
SHAPE01003,46.08249,11.189064,682
SHAPE01003,46.082485,11.188955,683
SHAPE01003,46.082462,11.18851,684
SHAPE01003,46.08242,11.188087,685
SHAPE01003,46.08239,11.187764,686
SHAPE01003,46.082314,11.187086,687
SHAPE01003,46.08229,11.186514,688
SHAPE01003,46.082317,11.186071,689
SHAPE01003,46.08246,11.185535,690
SHAPE01003,46.082687,11.184918,691
SHAPE01003,46.083023,11.18403,692
SHAPE01003,46.083187,11.183597,693
SHAPE01003,46.083263,11.183387,694
SHAPE01003,46.083374,11.182974,695
SHAPE01003,46.083416,11.182534,696
SHAPE01003,46.083397,11.181993,697
SHAPE01003,46.08328,11.181336,698
SHAPE01003,46.083176,11.180739,699
SHAPE01003,46.083126,11.180036,700
SHAPE01003,46.083107,11.178992,701
SHAPE01003,46.083107,11.178184,702
SHAPE01003,46.08309,11.177702,703
SHAPE01003,46.08307,11.177375,704
SHAPE01003,46.082966,11.176459,705
SHAPE01003,46.081406,11.1631,706
SHAPE01003,46.08131,11.162646,707
SHAPE01003,46.08117,11.162161,708
SHAPE01003,46.081024,11.161762,709
SHAPE01003,46.080822,11.161262,710
SHAPE01003,46.080536,11.160671,711
SHAPE01003,46.080193,11.160018,712
SHAPE01003,46.079926,11.159546,713
SHAPE01003,46.079777,11.159308,714
SHAPE01003,46.07918,11.158525,715
SHAPE01003,46.079018,11.158257,716
SHAPE01003,46.078896,11.157972,717
SHAPE01003,46.07841,11.15668,718
SHAPE01003,46.078022,11.15554,719
SHAPE01003,46.077805,11.154761,720
SHAPE01003,46.07771,11.154423,721
SHAPE01003,46.077652,11.154182,722
SHAPE01003,46.07761,11.153974,723
SHAPE01003,46.0776,11.15378,724
SHAPE01003,46.07761,11.153629,725
SHAPE01003,46.07762,11.153503,726
SHAPE01003,46.07769,11.15321,727
SHAPE01003,46.077713,11.152947,728
SHAPE01003,46.077705,11.15279,729
SHAPE01003,46.077667,11.152608,730
SHAPE01003,46.077606,11.152444,731
SHAPE01003,46.077515,11.152287,732
SHAPE01003,46.077415,11.152181,733
SHAPE01003,46.077274,11.152089,734
SHAPE01003,46.076683,11.151881,735
SHAPE01003,46.07618,11.151572,736
SHAPE01003,46.075752,11.151112,737
SHAPE01003,46.075623,11.15092,738
SHAPE01003,46.075596,11.150845,739
SHAPE01003,46.075554,11.150775,740
SHAPE01003,46.075512,11.150723,741
SHAPE01003,46.075447,11.150681,742
SHAPE01003,46.0754,11.150668,743
SHAPE01003,46.07537,11.150666,744
SHAPE01003,46.07535,11.150668,745
SHAPE01003,46.075207,11.150528,746
SHAPE01003,46.0749,11.150044,747
SHAPE01003,46.074795,11.14994,748
SHAPE01003,46.074673,11.149872,749
SHAPE01003,46.074524,11.149862,750
SHAPE01003,46.074306,11.149939,751
SHAPE01003,46.07396,11.150218,752
SHAPE01003,46.073906,11.150262,753
SHAPE01003,46.073906,11.150262,754
SHAPE01003,46.073856,11.150304,755
SHAPE01003,46.073826,11.15034,756
SHAPE01003,46.073513,11.150623,757
SHAPE01003,46.073452,11.150666,758
SHAPE01003,46.073383,11.150679,759
SHAPE01003,46.073307,11.150666,760
SHAPE01003,46.073227,11.150636,761
SHAPE01003,46.072983,11.150453,762
SHAPE01003,46.072624,11.150158,763
SHAPE01003,46.072544,11.150058,764
SHAPE01003,46.072464,11.149935,765
SHAPE01003,46.072094,11.149261,766
SHAPE01003,46.07164,11.14844,767
SHAPE01003,46.071514,11.148231,768
SHAPE01003,46.071472,11.148108,769
SHAPE01003,46.071445,11.147997,770
SHAPE01003,46.071457,11.147453,771
SHAPE01003,46.07142,11.14687,772
SHAPE01003,46.07132,11.145803,773
SHAPE01003,46.0713,11.14563,774
SHAPE01003,46.071274,11.145498,775
SHAPE01003,46.07121,11.145386,776
SHAPE01003,46.071114,11.145259,777
SHAPE01003,46.070683,11.144699,778
SHAPE01003,46.070644,11.14458,779
SHAPE01003,46.070667,11.144428,780
SHAPE01003,46.07087,11.143708,781
SHAPE01003,46.070923,11.143491,782
SHAPE01003,46.07095,11.14336,783
SHAPE01003,46.07095,11.143231,784
SHAPE01003,46.070915,11.143104,785
SHAPE01003,46.070885,11.142986,786
SHAPE01003,46.07064,11.14249,787
SHAPE01003,46.07043,11.141983,788
SHAPE01003,46.070377,11.141834,789
SHAPE01003,46.07034,11.141683,790
SHAPE01003,46.070328,11.141567,791
SHAPE01003,46.070328,11.141459,792
SHAPE01003,46.07032,11.141326,793
SHAPE01003,46.07029,11.140772,794
SHAPE01003,46.07027,11.140556,795
SHAPE01003,46.070255,11.140423,796
SHAPE01003,46.070232,11.140307,797
SHAPE01003,46.07018,11.140064,798
SHAPE01003,46.07014,11.139934,799
SHAPE01003,46.070107,11.139854,800
SHAPE01003,46.070095,11.139832,801
SHAPE01003,46.070114,11.139801,802
SHAPE01003,46.070126,11.139764,803
SHAPE01003,46.070137,11.139725,804
SHAPE01003,46.070137,11.139684,805
SHAPE01003,46.070133,11.139643,806
SHAPE01003,46.07012,11.139604,807
SHAPE01003,46.070107,11.139568,808
SHAPE01003,46.070087,11.139539,809
SHAPE01003,46.070065,11.139516,810
SHAPE01003,46.070038,11.1395,811
SHAPE01003,46.07001,11.139492,812
SHAPE01003,46.06998,11.139493,813
SHAPE01003,46.069954,11.139502,814
SHAPE01003,46.06994,11.139473,815
SHAPE01003,46.069904,11.1394,816
SHAPE01003,46.06982,11.139293,817
SHAPE01003,46.06958,11.139059,818
SHAPE01003,46.069492,11.138956,819
SHAPE01003,46.06945,11.13889,820
SHAPE01003,46.069412,11.138814,821
SHAPE01003,46.06937,11.138707,822
SHAPE01003,46.069336,11.138596,823
SHAPE01003,46.06931,11.138487,824
SHAPE01003,46.06928,11.138354,825
SHAPE01003,46.06926,11.138222,826
SHAPE01003,46.069252,11.138093,827
SHAPE01003,46.06926,11.137988,828
SHAPE01003,46.069283,11.137895,829
SHAPE01003,46.06933,11.137778,830
SHAPE01003,46.069366,11.137715,831
SHAPE01003,46.069405,11.137668,832
SHAPE01003,46.069504,11.137597,833
SHAPE01003,46.06955,11.137572,834
SHAPE01003,46.06976,11.137497,835
SHAPE01003,46.0699,11.137434,836
SHAPE01003,46.069954,11.137401,837
SHAPE01003,46.07,11.137355,838
SHAPE01003,46.07003,11.137314,839
SHAPE01003,46.070057,11.137268,840
SHAPE01003,46.070072,11.137229,841
SHAPE01003,46.070087,11.137189,842
SHAPE01003,46.0701,11.137126,843
SHAPE01003,46.070107,11.137059,844
SHAPE01003,46.070107,11.136999,845
SHAPE01003,46.070103,11.136944,846
SHAPE01003,46.070095,11.136889,847
SHAPE01003,46.07008,11.136845,848
SHAPE01003,46.070065,11.136802,849
SHAPE01003,46.07005,11.136767,850
SHAPE01003,46.07003,11.136737,851
SHAPE01003,46.07001,11.136709,852
SHAPE01003,46.069996,11.136687,853
SHAPE01003,46.069977,11.136667,854
SHAPE01003,46.069954,11.136648,855
SHAPE01003,46.06993,11.136633,856
SHAPE01003,46.069878,11.136607,857
SHAPE01003,46.069183,11.136453,858
SHAPE01003,46.069187,11.136407,859
SHAPE01003,46.06919,11.136321,860
SHAPE01003,46.06919,11.136321,861
SHAPE01003,46.069187,11.136407,862
SHAPE01003,46.069183,11.136453,863
SHAPE01003,46.069176,11.136451,864
SHAPE01003,46.069115,11.136438,865
SHAPE01003,46.069008,11.136416,866
SHAPE01003,46.068813,11.136375,867
SHAPE01003,46.068665,11.136345,868
SHAPE01003,46.068104,11.136235,869
SHAPE01003,46.06797,11.136216,870
SHAPE01003,46.06775,11.136215,871
SHAPE01003,46.067398,11.136266,872
SHAPE01003,46.066833,11.136331,873
SHAPE01003,46.066658,11.136356,874
SHAPE01003,46.066578,11.136359,875
SHAPE01003,46.066517,11.136337,876
SHAPE01003,46.06641,11.13629,877
SHAPE01003,46.06634,11.136185,878
SHAPE01003,46.066257,11.136037,879
SHAPE01003,46.066124,11.135824,880
SHAPE01003,46.066025,11.135639,881
SHAPE01003,46.065987,11.135551,882
SHAPE01003,46.065956,11.135453,883
SHAPE01003,46.065807,11.134718,884
SHAPE01003,46.065773,11.134454,885
SHAPE01003,46.065777,11.134287,886
SHAPE01003,46.065784,11.134163,887
SHAPE01003,46.06582,11.133886,888
SHAPE01003,46.065853,11.133751,889
SHAPE01003,46.06589,11.133684,890
SHAPE01003,46.065952,11.133623,891
SHAPE01003,46.066193,11.133495,892
SHAPE01003,46.066246,11.133463,893
SHAPE01003,46.066303,11.133401,894
SHAPE01003,46.066364,11.133279,895
SHAPE01003,46.06641,11.133091,896
SHAPE01003,46.066418,11.132989,897
SHAPE01003,46.066418,11.132881,898
SHAPE01003,46.066406,11.132743,899
SHAPE01003,46.066387,11.132429,900
SHAPE01003,46.066387,11.132306,901
SHAPE01003,46.066418,11.132128,902
SHAPE01003,46.066544,11.131834,903
SHAPE01003,46.066605,11.131645,904
SHAPE01003,46.066723,11.131361,905
SHAPE01003,46.06692,11.130895,906
SHAPE01003,46.067055,11.13058,907
SHAPE01003,46.06717,11.130403,908
SHAPE01003,46.06763,11.129753,909
SHAPE01003,46.06769,11.129688,910
SHAPE01003,46.067764,11.12961,911
SHAPE01003,46.06792,11.12946,912
SHAPE01003,46.0682,11.129304,913
SHAPE01003,46.068653,11.129066,914
SHAPE01003,46.06896,11.128897,915
SHAPE01003,46.069275,11.128736,916
SHAPE01003,46.06961,11.128553,917
SHAPE01003,46.06965,11.128522,918
SHAPE01003,46.0697,11.128485,919
SHAPE01003,46.069733,11.128446,920
SHAPE01003,46.069763,11.128394,921
SHAPE01003,46.069786,11.128338,922
SHAPE01003,46.0698,11.128267,923
SHAPE01003,46.069813,11.12818,924
SHAPE01003,46.06982,11.128085,925
SHAPE01003,46.06983,11.127917,926
SHAPE01003,46.069798,11.127899,927
SHAPE01003,46.069527,11.127773,928
SHAPE01003,46.069668,11.127936,929
SHAPE01003,46.069733,11.128078,930
SHAPE01003,46.069744,11.128256,931
SHAPE01003,46.069733,11.128323,932
SHAPE01003,46.069733,11.128323,933
SHAPE01003,46.069717,11.128394,934
SHAPE01003,46.06965,11.128522,935
SHAPE01003,46.0697,11.128485,936
SHAPE01003,46.069733,11.128446,937
SHAPE01003,46.069763,11.128394,938
SHAPE01003,46.069786,11.128338,939
SHAPE01003,46.0698,11.128267,940
SHAPE01003,46.069813,11.12818,941
SHAPE01003,46.06982,11.128085,942
SHAPE01003,46.06983,11.127917,943
SHAPE01003,46.069798,11.127899,944
SHAPE01003,46.069527,11.127773,945
SHAPE01003,46.069164,11.127656,946
SHAPE01003,46.069046,11.1276,947
SHAPE01003,46.06903,11.127593,948
SHAPE01003,46.069057,11.127509,949
SHAPE01003,46.069084,11.127435,950
SHAPE01003,46.06911,11.127371,951
SHAPE01003,46.06917,11.12732,952
SHAPE01003,46.069233,11.127326,953
SHAPE01003,46.06937,11.127388,954
SHAPE01003,46.069424,11.127398,955
SHAPE01003,46.069458,11.127392,956
SHAPE01003,46.069572,11.127302,957
SHAPE01003,46.06963,11.127284,958
SHAPE01003,46.069668,11.127285,959
SHAPE01003,46.069805,11.127316,960
SHAPE01003,46.06992,11.127329,961
SHAPE01003,46.06998,11.127309,962
SHAPE01003,46.070065,11.127234,963
SHAPE01003,46.070248,11.127061,964
SHAPE01003,46.070534,11.126796,965
SHAPE01003,46.07059,11.126752,966
SHAPE01003,46.070904,11.126624,967
SHAPE01003,46.071148,11.126475,968
SHAPE01003,46.071636,11.126153,969
SHAPE01003,46.071804,11.126022,970
SHAPE01003,46.071922,11.125931,971
SHAPE01003,46.071953,11.125902,972
SHAPE01003,46.071983,11.125863,973
SHAPE01003,46.07201,11.125799,974
SHAPE01003,46.072025,11.125746,975
SHAPE01003,46.072044,11.125662,976
SHAPE01003,46.072124,11.1252,977
SHAPE01003,46.07213,11.125175,978
SHAPE01003,46.072132,11.125168,979
SHAPE01003,46.072144,11.12508,980
SHAPE01003,46.07218,11.124915,981
SHAPE01003,46.07223,11.1248,982
SHAPE01003,46.072277,11.12467,983
SHAPE01003,46.072453,11.124124,984
SHAPE01003,46.072502,11.123969,985
SHAPE01003,46.07255,11.123805,986
SHAPE01003,46.072582,11.123718,987
SHAPE01003,46.07274,11.123216,988
SHAPE01003,46.073025,11.122311,989
SHAPE01003,46.07305,11.122234,990
SHAPE01003,46.073074,11.122164,991
SHAPE01003,46.073097,11.122097,992
SHAPE01003,46.073235,11.121681,993
SHAPE01003,46.073257,11.121611,994
SHAPE01003,46.07341,11.121161,995
SHAPE01003,46.073498,11.120897,996
SHAPE01003,46.073494,11.120835,997
SHAPE01003,46.073475,11.12076,998
SHAPE01003,46.073444,11.120714,999
SHAPE01003,46.073395,11.120672,1000
SHAPE01003,46.072792,11.120269,1001
SHAPE01003,46.07276,11.120244,1002
SHAPE01003,46.07269,11.120191,1003
SHAPE01003,46.072582,11.120125,1004
SHAPE01003,46.072582,11.120125,1005
SHAPE01003,46.072475,11.120068,1006
SHAPE01003,46.07237,11.120052,1007
SHAPE01003,46.072235,11.120033,1008
SHAPE01003,46.07195,11.119844,1009
SHAPE01003,46.071877,11.119789,1010
SHAPE01003,46.071507,11.119497,1011
SHAPE01003,46.071457,11.119494,1012
SHAPE01003,46.07112,11.119544,1013
SHAPE01003,46.07101,11.119562,1014
SHAPE01003,46.07065,11.119629,1015
SHAPE01003,46.070553,11.119548,1016
SHAPE01003,46.070503,11.119469,1017
SHAPE01003,46.070457,11.119332,1018
SHAPE01003,46.070248,11.118614,1019
SHAPE01004,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE01004,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE01004,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE01004,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE01004,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE01004,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE01004,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE01004,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE01004,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE01004,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE01004,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE01004,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE01004,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE01004,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE01004,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE01004,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE01004,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE01004,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE01004,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE01004,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE01004,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE01004,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE01004,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE01004,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE01004,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE01004,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE01004,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE01004,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE01004,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE01004,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE01004,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE01004,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE01004,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE01004,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE01004,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE01004,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE01004,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE01004,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE01004,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE01004,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE01004,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE01004,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE01004,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE01004,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE01004,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE01004,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE01004,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE01004,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE01004,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE01004,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE01004,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE01004,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE01004,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE01004,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE01004,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE01004,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE01004,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE01004,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE01004,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE01004,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE01004,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE01004,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE01004,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE01004,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE01004,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE01004,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE01004,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE01004,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE01004,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE01004,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE01004,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE01004,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE01004,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE01004,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE01004,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE01004,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE01004,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE01004,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE01004,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE01004,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE01004,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE01004,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE01004,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE01004,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE01004,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE01004,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE01004,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE01004,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE01004,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE01004,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE01004,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE01004,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE01004,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE01004,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE01004,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE01004,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE01004,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE01004,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE01004,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE01004,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE01004,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE01004,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE01004,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE01004,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE01004,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE01004,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE01004,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE01004,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE01004,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE01004,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE01004,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE01004,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE01004,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE01004,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE01004,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE01004,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE01004,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE01004,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE01004,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE01004,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE01004,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE01004,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE01004,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE01004,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE01004,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE01004,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE01004,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE01004,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE01004,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE01004,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE01004,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE01004,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE01004,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE01004,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE01004,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE01004,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE01004,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE01004,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE01004,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE01004,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE01004,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE01004,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE01004,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE01004,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE01004,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE01004,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE01004,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE01004,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE01004,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE01004,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE01004,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE01004,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE01004,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE01004,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE01004,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE01004,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE01004,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE01004,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE01004,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE01004,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE01004,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE01004,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE01004,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE01004,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE01004,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE01004,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE01004,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE01004,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE01004,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE01004,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE01004,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE01004,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE01004,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE01004,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE01004,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE01004,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE01004,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE01004,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE01004,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE01004,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE01004,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE01004,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE01004,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE01004,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE01004,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE01004,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE01004,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE01004,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE01004,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE01004,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE01004,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE01004,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE01004,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE01004,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE01004,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE01004,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE01004,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE01004,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE01004,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE01004,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE01004,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE01004,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE01004,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE01004,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE01004,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE01004,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE01004,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE01004,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE01004,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE01004,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE01004,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE01004,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE01004,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE01004,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE01004,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE01004,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE01004,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE01004,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE01004,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE01004,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE01004,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE01004,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE01004,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE01004,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE01004,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE01004,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE01004,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE01004,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE01004,45.795208,11.106591,229
SHAPE01004,45.79516,11.106438,230
SHAPE01004,45.795055,11.106316,231
SHAPE01004,45.794598,11.105991,232
SHAPE01004,45.79446,11.10588,233
SHAPE01004,45.79441,11.105754,234
SHAPE01004,45.794407,11.105557,235
SHAPE01004,45.794464,11.105399,236
SHAPE01004,45.794567,11.105296,237
SHAPE01004,45.79467,11.105268,238
SHAPE01004,45.79496,11.105303,239
SHAPE01004,45.79511,11.105306,240
SHAPE01004,45.795322,11.105249,241
SHAPE01004,45.795547,11.105261,242
SHAPE01004,45.79567,11.105255,243
SHAPE01004,45.79578,11.105242,244
SHAPE01004,45.795834,11.105199,245
SHAPE01004,45.795868,11.105135,246
SHAPE01004,45.795868,11.105078,247
SHAPE01004,45.795868,11.105037,248
SHAPE01004,45.79582,11.104962,249
SHAPE01004,45.795742,11.104935,250
SHAPE01004,45.795578,11.104943,251
SHAPE01004,45.795326,11.104995,252
SHAPE01004,45.795162,11.105022,253
SHAPE01004,45.795002,11.105001,254
SHAPE01004,45.794865,11.104958,255
SHAPE01004,45.794132,11.104537,256
SHAPE01004,45.793884,11.104446,257
SHAPE01004,45.79373,11.104422,258
SHAPE01004,45.793365,11.1044,259
SHAPE01004,45.793247,11.104368,260
SHAPE01004,45.79308,11.104249,261
SHAPE01004,45.792957,11.104127,262
SHAPE01004,45.7928,11.103934,263
SHAPE01004,45.792667,11.103816,264
SHAPE01004,45.792057,11.103394,265
SHAPE01004,45.791893,11.10335,266
SHAPE01004,45.791733,11.10336,267
SHAPE01004,45.791584,11.103421,268
SHAPE01004,45.791092,11.10371,269
SHAPE01004,45.79098,11.103816,270
SHAPE01004,45.790913,11.103912,271
SHAPE01004,45.790836,11.103935,272
SHAPE01004,45.79078,11.103909,273
SHAPE01004,45.79075,11.103813,274
SHAPE01004,45.79076,11.103721,275
SHAPE01004,45.790794,11.103678,276
SHAPE01004,45.790848,11.103627,277
SHAPE01004,45.790936,11.103549,278
SHAPE01004,45.791443,11.103154,279
SHAPE01004,45.791542,11.103074,280
SHAPE01004,45.79159,11.103,281
SHAPE01004,45.79161,11.102902,282
SHAPE01004,45.79159,11.102822,283
SHAPE01004,45.791523,11.102767,284
SHAPE01004,45.791443,11.102764,285
SHAPE01004,45.7913,11.102829,286
SHAPE01004,45.79092,11.102967,287
SHAPE01004,45.790833,11.102973,288
SHAPE01004,45.790775,11.102921,289
SHAPE01004,45.790745,11.102827,290
SHAPE01004,45.790764,11.10272,291
SHAPE01004,45.79089,11.102314,292
SHAPE01004,45.790993,11.102065,293
SHAPE01004,45.790993,11.102065,294
SHAPE01004,45.79124,11.101471,295
SHAPE01004,45.791466,11.100888,296
SHAPE01004,45.79153,11.100741,297
SHAPE01004,45.791615,11.100544,298
SHAPE01004,45.79179,11.100273,299
SHAPE01004,45.79195,11.100168,300
SHAPE01004,45.79225,11.100118,301
SHAPE01004,45.7924,11.100064,302
SHAPE01004,45.79255,11.099927,303
SHAPE01004,45.793137,11.099172,304
SHAPE01004,45.793232,11.099015,305
SHAPE01004,45.793427,11.098598,306
SHAPE01004,45.79345,11.098547,307
SHAPE01004,45.793545,11.098422,308
SHAPE01004,45.793648,11.09835,309
SHAPE01004,45.793777,11.098309,310
SHAPE01004,45.793877,11.098304,311
SHAPE01004,45.794037,11.098314,312
SHAPE01004,45.79424,11.098293,313
SHAPE01004,45.794296,11.098258,314
SHAPE01004,45.794353,11.098201,315
SHAPE01004,45.79439,11.098163,316
SHAPE01004,45.794502,11.098034,317
SHAPE01004,45.794846,11.097632,318
SHAPE01004,45.794907,11.097518,319
SHAPE01004,45.794926,11.09737,320
SHAPE01004,45.794914,11.096733,321
SHAPE01004,45.794914,11.096733,322
SHAPE01004,45.79491,11.096533,323
SHAPE01004,45.794895,11.096271,324
SHAPE01004,45.794846,11.096135,325
SHAPE01004,45.79482,11.09612,326
SHAPE01004,45.79477,11.096087,327
SHAPE01004,45.794666,11.096127,328
SHAPE01004,45.794575,11.096207,329
SHAPE01004,45.794453,11.096204,330
SHAPE01004,45.7944,11.096127,331
SHAPE01004,45.79439,11.096027,332
SHAPE01004,45.794437,11.095874,333
SHAPE01004,45.794575,11.095679,334
SHAPE01004,45.794693,11.095578,335
SHAPE01004,45.794773,11.09549,336
SHAPE01004,45.79488,11.095272,337
SHAPE01004,45.79505,11.094975,338
SHAPE01004,45.795254,11.094764,339
SHAPE01004,45.795506,11.09463,340
SHAPE01004,45.79587,11.094546,341
SHAPE01004,45.796135,11.094333,342
SHAPE01004,45.796432,11.094039,343
SHAPE01004,45.796627,11.093874,344
SHAPE01004,45.796772,11.093769,345
SHAPE01004,45.797062,11.09368,346
SHAPE01004,45.797085,11.093669,347
SHAPE01004,45.797085,11.093669,348
SHAPE01004,45.79725,11.093586,349
SHAPE01004,45.797348,11.093467,350
SHAPE01004,45.797413,11.093337,351
SHAPE01004,45.797466,11.093196,352
SHAPE01004,45.797493,11.093064,353
SHAPE01004,45.797474,11.092968,354
SHAPE01004,45.7974,11.092862,355
SHAPE01004,45.797318,11.092807,356
SHAPE01004,45.79723,11.092804,357
SHAPE01004,45.797012,11.092874,358
SHAPE01004,45.796814,11.092999,359
SHAPE01004,45.796722,11.093111,360
SHAPE01004,45.79666,11.093234,361
SHAPE01004,45.796543,11.093467,362
SHAPE01004,45.796463,11.093546,363
SHAPE01004,45.796318,11.093628,364
SHAPE01004,45.796227,11.0937,365
SHAPE01004,45.79608,11.093815,366
SHAPE01004,45.795868,11.093884,367
SHAPE01004,45.795616,11.093898,368
SHAPE01004,45.795315,11.093925,369
SHAPE01004,45.794403,11.094242,370
SHAPE01004,45.794247,11.094329,371
SHAPE01004,45.793877,11.094585,372
SHAPE01004,45.793613,11.094805,373
SHAPE01004,45.793194,11.095283,374
SHAPE01004,45.792973,11.095452,375
SHAPE01004,45.7927,11.095575,376
SHAPE01004,45.79235,11.095736,377
SHAPE01004,45.791813,11.095855,378
SHAPE01004,45.791565,11.095951,379
SHAPE01004,45.79133,11.096078,380
SHAPE01004,45.791214,11.096156,381
SHAPE01004,45.79083,11.096529,382
SHAPE01004,45.790726,11.096572,383
SHAPE01004,45.790627,11.096541,384
SHAPE01004,45.79051,11.09646,385
SHAPE01004,45.790306,11.096322,386
SHAPE01004,45.790306,11.096322,387
SHAPE01004,45.790283,11.096308,388
SHAPE01004,45.790184,11.096237,389
SHAPE01004,45.790047,11.096125,390
SHAPE01004,45.789963,11.096094,391
SHAPE01004,45.78987,11.096124,392
SHAPE01004,45.789803,11.096154,393
SHAPE01004,45.789715,11.096268,394
SHAPE01004,45.7896,11.096566,395
SHAPE01004,45.789528,11.096647,396
SHAPE01004,45.78943,11.096665,397
SHAPE01004,45.789375,11.096608,398
SHAPE01004,45.789486,11.096404,399
SHAPE01004,45.789974,11.095752,400
SHAPE01004,45.790154,11.095511,401
SHAPE01004,45.790356,11.095353,402
SHAPE01004,45.790394,11.095333,403
SHAPE01004,45.790394,11.095333,404
SHAPE01004,45.790714,11.095171,405
SHAPE01004,45.791267,11.094903,406
SHAPE01004,45.791946,11.09458,407
SHAPE01004,45.79226,11.094422,408
SHAPE01004,45.792583,11.094264,409
SHAPE01004,45.79274,11.09417,410
SHAPE01004,45.79289,11.094025,411
SHAPE01004,45.7931,11.09376,412
SHAPE01004,45.793346,11.093358,413
SHAPE01004,45.793438,11.09321,414
SHAPE01004,45.79371,11.092809,415
SHAPE01004,45.793804,11.09271,416
SHAPE01004,45.7939,11.092637,417
SHAPE01004,45.794083,11.09257,418
SHAPE01004,45.79429,11.092528,419
SHAPE01004,45.7945,11.092534,420
SHAPE01004,45.79461,11.092547,421
SHAPE01004,45.794792,11.09259,422
SHAPE01004,45.79491,11.092612,423
SHAPE01004,45.795025,11.092623,424
SHAPE01004,45.795116,11.092578,425
SHAPE01004,45.795273,11.092496,426
SHAPE01004,45.795753,11.092111,427
SHAPE01004,45.79609,11.091836,428
SHAPE01004,45.796234,11.091731,429
SHAPE01004,45.7964,11.09166,430
SHAPE01004,45.79675,11.091638,431
SHAPE01004,45.796894,11.091573,432
SHAPE01004,45.797035,11.091418,433
SHAPE01004,45.797173,11.091244,434
SHAPE01004,45.797386,11.090993,435
SHAPE01004,45.7976,11.090788,436
SHAPE01004,45.797928,11.090524,437
SHAPE01004,45.798157,11.090395,438
SHAPE01004,45.798386,11.090335,439
SHAPE01004,45.79898,11.090292,440
SHAPE01004,45.799152,11.090322,441
SHAPE01004,45.79947,11.090489,442
SHAPE01004,45.799606,11.090549,443
SHAPE01004,45.799767,11.090534,444
SHAPE01004,45.799995,11.090441,445
SHAPE01004,45.80021,11.090308,446
SHAPE01004,45.800377,11.090187,447
SHAPE01004,45.80053,11.09005,448
SHAPE01004,45.801075,11.089446,449
SHAPE01004,45.801426,11.089174,450
SHAPE01004,45.801624,11.089046,451
SHAPE01004,45.80214,11.088802,452
SHAPE01004,45.802372,11.08864,453
SHAPE01004,45.802555,11.088494,454
SHAPE01004,45.802628,11.088445,455
SHAPE01004,45.802708,11.088415,456
SHAPE01004,45.8028,11.088401,457
SHAPE01004,45.802906,11.088412,458
SHAPE01004,45.8031,11.088453,459
SHAPE01004,45.803215,11.088449,460
SHAPE01004,45.803314,11.088414,461
SHAPE01004,45.803406,11.088327,462
SHAPE01004,45.80353,11.088168,463
SHAPE01004,45.80364,11.087918,464
SHAPE01004,45.803703,11.087746,465
SHAPE01004,45.803814,11.087565,466
SHAPE01004,45.803974,11.087381,467
SHAPE01004,45.80414,11.087209,468
SHAPE01004,45.80443,11.086987,469
SHAPE01004,45.80456,11.086931,470
SHAPE01004,45.80475,11.086893,471
SHAPE01004,45.80487,11.086886,472
SHAPE01004,45.80495,11.086867,473
SHAPE01004,45.80503,11.086795,474
SHAPE01004,45.805347,11.086431,475
SHAPE01004,45.80554,11.086342,476
SHAPE01004,45.805843,11.086272,477
SHAPE01004,45.80666,11.085856,478
SHAPE01004,45.806778,11.085792,479
SHAPE01004,45.80688,11.085679,480
SHAPE01004,45.806976,11.085523,481
SHAPE01004,45.807137,11.085062,482
SHAPE01004,45.807213,11.084848,483
SHAPE01004,45.807312,11.084641,484
SHAPE01004,45.807495,11.084377,485
SHAPE01004,45.8076,11.084202,486
SHAPE01004,45.807632,11.084038,487
SHAPE01004,45.807636,11.083868,488
SHAPE01004,45.807594,11.083614,489
SHAPE01004,45.807537,11.083378,490
SHAPE01004,45.807503,11.083151,491
SHAPE01004,45.8075,11.082873,492
SHAPE01004,45.807564,11.082631,493
SHAPE01004,45.80767,11.08241,494
SHAPE01004,45.807858,11.082187,495
SHAPE01004,45.809467,11.081086,496
SHAPE01004,45.809696,11.080852,497
SHAPE01004,45.81014,11.080077,498
SHAPE01004,45.810314,11.079814,499
SHAPE01004,45.8105,11.079648,500
SHAPE01004,45.81061,11.07957,501
SHAPE01004,45.810764,11.079511,502
SHAPE01004,45.81093,11.079486,503
SHAPE01004,45.811123,11.079485,504
SHAPE01004,45.811474,11.079564,505
SHAPE01004,45.811836,11.07967,506
SHAPE01004,45.812202,11.079802,507
SHAPE01004,45.81256,11.079903,508
SHAPE01004,45.81276,11.079933,509
SHAPE01004,45.812943,11.079931,510
SHAPE01004,45.813145,11.079904,511
SHAPE01004,45.8133,11.079812,512
SHAPE01004,45.813515,11.07971,513
SHAPE01004,45.813686,11.07958,514
SHAPE01004,45.813892,11.07943,515
SHAPE01004,45.81411,11.079335,516
SHAPE01004,45.814198,11.079314,517
SHAPE01004,45.81466,11.079275,518
SHAPE01004,45.81481,11.07922,519
SHAPE01004,45.814907,11.079163,520
SHAPE01004,45.81497,11.079103,521
SHAPE01004,45.815006,11.079031,522
SHAPE01004,45.81506,11.078979,523
SHAPE01004,45.815212,11.078904,524
SHAPE01004,45.815285,11.078836,525
SHAPE01004,45.815655,11.078389,526
SHAPE01004,45.81569,11.078341,527
SHAPE01004,45.815735,11.078248,528
SHAPE01004,45.815765,11.078186,529
SHAPE01004,45.815765,11.078186,530
SHAPE01004,45.815834,11.078036,531
SHAPE01004,45.815933,11.0778,532
SHAPE01004,45.816032,11.077533,533
SHAPE01004,45.816105,11.077292,534
SHAPE01004,45.816307,11.076261,535
SHAPE01004,45.816498,11.075248,536
SHAPE01004,45.81661,11.074706,537
SHAPE01004,45.81675,11.074178,538
SHAPE01004,45.81688,11.073892,539
SHAPE01004,45.81705,11.073647,540
SHAPE01004,45.81743,11.073159,541
SHAPE01004,45.81779,11.072706,542
SHAPE01004,45.817963,11.072534,543
SHAPE01004,45.81814,11.072405,544
SHAPE01004,45.818314,11.072308,545
SHAPE01004,45.818733,11.072148,546
SHAPE01004,45.819126,11.072001,547
SHAPE01004,45.81927,11.071914,548
SHAPE01004,45.81939,11.071825,549
SHAPE01004,45.819515,11.071695,550
SHAPE01004,45.81962,11.071505,551
SHAPE01004,45.819702,11.071302,552
SHAPE01004,45.819885,11.070677,553
SHAPE01004,45.81997,11.070491,554
SHAPE01004,45.820057,11.070343,555
SHAPE01004,45.82019,11.070206,556
SHAPE01004,45.82035,11.070092,557
SHAPE01004,45.820488,11.070052,558
SHAPE01004,45.820618,11.070023,559
SHAPE01004,45.82075,11.070038,560
SHAPE01004,45.820877,11.070093,561
SHAPE01004,45.82107,11.070206,562
SHAPE01004,45.821503,11.070553,563
SHAPE01004,45.821964,11.070941,564
SHAPE01004,45.822075,11.071014,565
SHAPE01004,45.822197,11.071074,566
SHAPE01004,45.82228,11.071074,567
SHAPE01004,45.822422,11.071039,568
SHAPE01004,45.82263,11.070886,569
SHAPE01004,45.822784,11.070774,570
SHAPE01004,45.822796,11.070763,571
SHAPE01004,45.822796,11.070763,572
SHAPE01004,45.822903,11.070645,573
SHAPE01004,45.823242,11.070092,574
SHAPE01004,45.823612,11.069513,575
SHAPE01004,45.823814,11.069168,576
SHAPE01004,45.824024,11.068796,577
SHAPE01004,45.82412,11.068545,578
SHAPE01004,45.824146,11.06844,579
SHAPE01004,45.82416,11.068312,580
SHAPE01004,45.824173,11.067974,581
SHAPE01004,45.824203,11.067748,582
SHAPE01004,45.824245,11.067616,583
SHAPE01004,45.824306,11.067503,584
SHAPE01004,45.824394,11.067403,585
SHAPE01004,45.824474,11.067327,586
SHAPE01004,45.82457,11.067266,587
SHAPE01004,45.825073,11.067122,588
SHAPE01004,45.825176,11.067128,589
SHAPE01004,45.825275,11.067144,590
SHAPE01004,45.825394,11.067181,591
SHAPE01004,45.825497,11.06723,592
SHAPE01004,45.825626,11.067333,593
SHAPE01004,45.8258,11.06753,594
SHAPE01004,45.82593,11.067622,595
SHAPE01004,45.82606,11.067681,596
SHAPE01004,45.82621,11.067718,597
SHAPE01004,45.82641,11.067721,598
SHAPE01004,45.829,11.067007,599
SHAPE01004,45.82921,11.066906,600
SHAPE01004,45.829372,11.066735,601
SHAPE01004,45.82952,11.06653,602
SHAPE01004,45.829624,11.066256,603
SHAPE01004,45.829674,11.065986,604
SHAPE01004,45.829693,11.065741,605
SHAPE01004,45.829716,11.0647,606
SHAPE01004,45.82973,11.064455,607
SHAPE01004,45.82975,11.064259,608
SHAPE01004,45.82981,11.063981,609
SHAPE01004,45.829914,11.063639,610
SHAPE01004,45.830055,11.063353,611
SHAPE01004,45.83021,11.063135,612
SHAPE01004,45.830338,11.062997,613
SHAPE01004,45.830414,11.062935,614
SHAPE01004,45.83054,11.062865,615
SHAPE01004,45.830696,11.062796,616
SHAPE01004,45.830936,11.062728,617
SHAPE01004,45.831177,11.062728,618
SHAPE01004,45.831367,11.062779,619
SHAPE01004,45.831585,11.062874,620
SHAPE01004,45.83171,11.062974,621
SHAPE01004,45.831833,11.063104,622
SHAPE01004,45.832127,11.063484,623
SHAPE01004,45.83229,11.063698,624
SHAPE01004,45.832397,11.063774,625
SHAPE01004,45.832493,11.063819,626
SHAPE01004,45.83256,11.063828,627
SHAPE01004,45.832703,11.063825,628
SHAPE01004,45.833366,11.063588,629
SHAPE01004,45.83351,11.063575,630
SHAPE01004,45.833725,11.063618,631
SHAPE01004,45.834103,11.063807,632
SHAPE01004,45.83429,11.063834,633
SHAPE01004,45.83446,11.063814,634
SHAPE01004,45.834602,11.063801,635
SHAPE01004,45.834827,11.063696,636
SHAPE01004,45.835033,11.063557,637
SHAPE01004,45.835197,11.063419,638
SHAPE01004,45.835346,11.063363,639
SHAPE01004,45.83554,11.063329,640
SHAPE01004,45.83577,11.063359,641
SHAPE01004,45.837364,11.063871,642
SHAPE01004,45.837624,11.06393,643
SHAPE01004,45.837875,11.063937,644
SHAPE01004,45.83805,11.063921,645
SHAPE01004,45.838234,11.063881,646
SHAPE01004,45.838596,11.063782,647
SHAPE01004,45.83911,11.063643,648
SHAPE01004,45.839287,11.063588,649
SHAPE01004,45.839508,11.063476,650
SHAPE01004,45.839718,11.063334,651
SHAPE01004,45.839893,11.063187,652
SHAPE01004,45.83997,11.063128,653
SHAPE01004,45.84086,11.062435,654
SHAPE01004,45.840965,11.062368,655
SHAPE01004,45.84108,11.062304,656
SHAPE01004,45.84163,11.062045,657
SHAPE01004,45.84207,11.061831,658
SHAPE01004,45.84207,11.061831,659
SHAPE01004,45.84212,11.061809,660
SHAPE01004,45.842564,11.061621,661
SHAPE01004,45.842644,11.061587,662
SHAPE01004,45.842747,11.061537,663
SHAPE01004,45.842957,11.061413,664
SHAPE01004,45.843254,11.061185,665
SHAPE01004,45.843548,11.060957,666
SHAPE01004,45.843903,11.060689,667
SHAPE01004,45.84409,11.060544,668
SHAPE01004,45.84423,11.060421,669
SHAPE01004,45.844284,11.060351,670
SHAPE01004,45.844444,11.060097,671
SHAPE01004,45.844574,11.059855,672
SHAPE01004,45.844704,11.059653,673
SHAPE01004,45.84484,11.059514,674
SHAPE01004,45.845066,11.059373,675
SHAPE01004,45.845753,11.059131,676
SHAPE01004,45.845943,11.059097,677
SHAPE01004,45.84611,11.059126,678
SHAPE01004,45.84637,11.059251,679
SHAPE01004,45.846806,11.059513,680
SHAPE01004,45.846916,11.059559,681
SHAPE01004,45.847065,11.059566,682
SHAPE01004,45.847244,11.059483,683
SHAPE01004,45.84792,11.059021,684
SHAPE01004,45.84807,11.058967,685
SHAPE01004,45.84824,11.058928,686
SHAPE01004,45.848427,11.058928,687
SHAPE01004,45.848686,11.058925,688
SHAPE01004,45.848938,11.058885,689
SHAPE01004,45.8492,11.058817,690
SHAPE01004,45.849438,11.058731,691
SHAPE01004,45.849667,11.058682,692
SHAPE01004,45.849754,11.058684,693
SHAPE01004,45.84998,11.058689,694
SHAPE01004,45.851654,11.059048,695
SHAPE01004,45.852848,11.059423,696
SHAPE01004,45.854042,11.059851,697
SHAPE01004,45.85477,11.059961,698
SHAPE01004,45.855446,11.060153,699
SHAPE01004,45.855564,11.060187,700
SHAPE01004,45.855766,11.060282,701
SHAPE01004,45.855976,11.060459,702
SHAPE01004,45.856014,11.060512,703
SHAPE01004,45.8561,11.060627,704
SHAPE01004,45.856148,11.06072,705
SHAPE01004,45.85614,11.060861,706
SHAPE01004,45.856106,11.061036,707
SHAPE01004,45.856087,11.061197,708
SHAPE01004,45.85608,11.061243,709
SHAPE01004,45.85597,11.06121,710
SHAPE01004,45.85597,11.06121,711
SHAPE01004,45.85608,11.061243,712
SHAPE01004,45.856033,11.061401,713
SHAPE01004,45.85599,11.061526,714
SHAPE01004,45.855972,11.061609,715
SHAPE01004,45.856018,11.061645,716
SHAPE01004,45.856083,11.061691,717
SHAPE01004,45.856213,11.061749,718
SHAPE01004,45.856327,11.061777,719
SHAPE01004,45.856503,11.061742,720
SHAPE01004,45.858345,11.061516,721
SHAPE01004,45.85857,11.061494,722
SHAPE01004,45.858807,11.061507,723
SHAPE01004,45.859188,11.061655,724
SHAPE01004,45.861393,11.062732,725
SHAPE01004,45.861664,11.062862,726
SHAPE01004,45.862045,11.062981,727
SHAPE01004,45.86241,11.06304,728
SHAPE01004,45.862724,11.063079,729
SHAPE01004,45.86304,11.063061,730
SHAPE01004,45.863674,11.063014,731
SHAPE01004,45.864292,11.062995,732
SHAPE01004,45.864925,11.062976,733
SHAPE01004,45.86555,11.062867,734
SHAPE01004,45.866062,11.062764,735
SHAPE01004,45.866867,11.062481,736
SHAPE01004,45.867683,11.061902,737
SHAPE01004,45.869488,11.060915,738
SHAPE01004,45.87086,11.059992,739
SHAPE01004,45.872383,11.058576,740
SHAPE01004,45.872612,11.05849,741
SHAPE01004,45.872837,11.058438,742
SHAPE01004,45.873306,11.05834,743
SHAPE01004,45.87388,11.058182,744
SHAPE01004,45.87388,11.058182,745
SHAPE01004,45.875088,11.057847,746
SHAPE01004,45.875607,11.057635,747
SHAPE01004,45.876087,11.057406,748
SHAPE01004,45.876205,11.057309,749
SHAPE01004,45.876255,11.057272,750
SHAPE01004,45.876293,11.057192,751
SHAPE01004,45.876335,11.05709,752
SHAPE01004,45.87636,11.056929,753
SHAPE01004,45.87638,11.056652,754
SHAPE01004,45.876404,11.056443,755
SHAPE01004,45.87643,11.056309,756
SHAPE01004,45.876472,11.05621,757
SHAPE01004,45.87652,11.056119,758
SHAPE01004,45.87658,11.056051,759
SHAPE01004,45.876663,11.055987,760
SHAPE01004,45.876743,11.055949,761
SHAPE01004,45.876842,11.055952,762
SHAPE01004,45.877277,11.056097,763
SHAPE01004,45.877415,11.056132,764
SHAPE01004,45.87755,11.05611,765
SHAPE01004,45.87763,11.056035,766
SHAPE01004,45.87768,11.055942,767
SHAPE01004,45.877697,11.055794,768
SHAPE01004,45.877674,11.055657,769
SHAPE01004,45.87763,11.05551,770
SHAPE01004,45.877464,11.055057,771
SHAPE01004,45.877415,11.054863,772
SHAPE01004,45.87736,11.054477,773
SHAPE01004,45.87737,11.054335,774
SHAPE01004,45.877403,11.054235,775
SHAPE01004,45.87744,11.054166,776
SHAPE01004,45.877472,11.054127,777
SHAPE01004,45.877544,11.054082,778
SHAPE01004,45.87765,11.054056,779
SHAPE01004,45.877865,11.054003,780
SHAPE01004,45.87818,11.054008,781
SHAPE01004,45.878544,11.054102,782
SHAPE01004,45.87904,11.054295,783
SHAPE01004,45.87955,11.054481,784
SHAPE01004,45.879856,11.054526,785
SHAPE01004,45.879955,11.054523,786
SHAPE01004,45.88006,11.054493,787
SHAPE01004,45.88016,11.054437,788
SHAPE01004,45.88027,11.05438,789
SHAPE01004,45.880363,11.054277,790
SHAPE01004,45.880493,11.054113,791
SHAPE01004,45.880646,11.053876,792
SHAPE01004,45.880688,11.053763,793
SHAPE01004,45.88072,11.053643,794
SHAPE01004,45.88072,11.053534,795
SHAPE01004,45.88071,11.053443,796
SHAPE01004,45.880688,11.053345,797
SHAPE01004,45.88064,11.053241,798
SHAPE01004,45.880264,11.052681,799
SHAPE01004,45.88019,11.052508,800
SHAPE01004,45.88015,11.05231,801
SHAPE01004,45.88012,11.052155,802
SHAPE01004,45.880104,11.051956,803
SHAPE01004,45.88009,11.051792,804
SHAPE01004,45.880093,11.051652,805
SHAPE01004,45.880154,11.05129,806
SHAPE01004,45.88023,11.051109,807
SHAPE01004,45.88023,11.051109,808
SHAPE01004,45.880314,11.050906,809
SHAPE01004,45.880535,11.050537,810
SHAPE01004,45.880642,11.050271,811
SHAPE01004,45.880733,11.050016,812
SHAPE01004,45.880836,11.049738,813
SHAPE01004,45.88091,11.049451,814
SHAPE01004,45.88094,11.0491,815
SHAPE01004,45.88092,11.048753,816
SHAPE01004,45.880848,11.048429,817
SHAPE01004,45.88073,11.048178,818
SHAPE01004,45.880596,11.047976,819
SHAPE01004,45.880432,11.047795,820
SHAPE01004,45.880302,11.047672,821
SHAPE01004,45.88024,11.047594,822
SHAPE01004,45.880215,11.047508,823
SHAPE01004,45.880226,11.047444,824
SHAPE01004,45.88028,11.047418,825
SHAPE01004,45.88033,11.047421,826
SHAPE01004,45.88039,11.047468,827
SHAPE01004,45.880486,11.047554,828
SHAPE01004,45.881493,11.048545,829
SHAPE01004,45.882378,11.049407,830
SHAPE01004,45.882843,11.050159,831
SHAPE01004,45.88317,11.050731,832
SHAPE01004,45.883255,11.051194,833
SHAPE01004,45.883297,11.051234,834
SHAPE01004,45.88335,11.051242,835
SHAPE01004,45.88339,11.051186,836
SHAPE01004,45.883408,11.051282,837
SHAPE01004,45.883408,11.051282,838
SHAPE01004,45.88339,11.051186,839
SHAPE01004,45.883396,11.051131,840
SHAPE01004,45.883396,11.051059,841
SHAPE01004,45.883347,11.050676,842
SHAPE01004,45.883232,11.049845,843
SHAPE01004,45.88309,11.04909,844
SHAPE01004,45.883068,11.048996,845
SHAPE01004,45.882996,11.048732,846
SHAPE01004,45.88297,11.04864,847
SHAPE01004,45.88297,11.04864,848
SHAPE01004,45.88291,11.048458,849
SHAPE01004,45.88282,11.048214,850
SHAPE01004,45.882774,11.048048,851
SHAPE01004,45.88277,11.047949,852
SHAPE01004,45.882797,11.047874,853
SHAPE01004,45.88287,11.04785,854
SHAPE01004,45.882957,11.047893,855
SHAPE01004,45.88435,11.0494,856
SHAPE01004,45.884365,11.049413,857
SHAPE01004,45.884365,11.049413,858
SHAPE01004,45.884438,11.049479,859
SHAPE01004,45.884468,11.049509,860
SHAPE01004,45.884533,11.04953,861
SHAPE01004,45.884594,11.049516,862
SHAPE01004,45.88464,11.04947,863
SHAPE01004,45.884644,11.049343,864
SHAPE01004,45.88457,11.04912,865
SHAPE01004,45.884174,11.047717,866
SHAPE01004,45.884007,11.047247,867
SHAPE01004,45.88379,11.046844,868
SHAPE01004,45.88364,11.046608,869
SHAPE01004,45.88349,11.046367,870
SHAPE01004,45.88349,11.046271,871
SHAPE01004,45.88352,11.046215,872
SHAPE01004,45.88356,11.046207,873
SHAPE01004,45.8836,11.046236,874
SHAPE01004,45.884247,11.046824,875
SHAPE01004,45.88451,11.047114,876
SHAPE01004,45.88481,11.047471,877
SHAPE01004,45.88486,11.047511,878
SHAPE01004,45.884914,11.047501,879
SHAPE01004,45.884956,11.047471,880
SHAPE01004,45.884964,11.047407,881
SHAPE01004,45.884933,11.047297,882
SHAPE01004,45.884777,11.047015,883
SHAPE01004,45.88466,11.046801,884
SHAPE01004,45.884525,11.04658,885
SHAPE01004,45.884487,11.046502,886
SHAPE01004,45.884487,11.046502,887
SHAPE01004,45.884346,11.046194,888
SHAPE01004,45.88418,11.045744,889
SHAPE01004,45.88404,11.045266,890
SHAPE01004,45.884026,11.045079,891
SHAPE01004,45.884033,11.044933,892
SHAPE01004,45.884056,11.044801,893
SHAPE01004,45.884064,11.044761,894
SHAPE01004,45.884075,11.044657,895
SHAPE01004,45.88406,11.044557,896
SHAPE01004,45.88356,11.043533,897
SHAPE01004,45.88356,11.043533,898
SHAPE01004,45.88349,11.043388,899
SHAPE01004,45.88344,11.043238,900
SHAPE01004,45.88343,11.043163,901
SHAPE01004,45.88344,11.043086,902
SHAPE01004,45.88348,11.042994,903
SHAPE01004,45.883533,11.042937,904
SHAPE01004,45.883575,11.04292,905
SHAPE01004,45.88363,11.042922,906
SHAPE01004,45.88368,11.042944,907
SHAPE01004,45.883717,11.042976,908
SHAPE01004,45.883827,11.043098,909
SHAPE01004,45.883915,11.043202,910
SHAPE01004,45.884224,11.043531,911
SHAPE01004,45.88429,11.043604,912
SHAPE01004,45.884365,11.04363,913
SHAPE01004,45.88444,11.043633,914
SHAPE01004,45.884495,11.043618,915
SHAPE01004,45.884666,11.043455,916
SHAPE01004,45.88484,11.043274,917
SHAPE01004,45.884747,11.043077,918
SHAPE01004,45.88466,11.042892,919
SHAPE01004,45.88466,11.042892,920
SHAPE01004,45.884323,11.042181,921
SHAPE01004,45.884296,11.041978,922
SHAPE01004,45.884315,11.041945,923
SHAPE01004,45.884323,11.041908,924
SHAPE01004,45.884327,11.041867,925
SHAPE01004,45.88432,11.041825,926
SHAPE01004,45.8843,11.041788,927
SHAPE01004,45.884277,11.04176,928
SHAPE01004,45.884247,11.041745,929
SHAPE01004,45.88423,11.041742,930
SHAPE01004,45.884212,11.041744,931
SHAPE01004,45.884197,11.04175,932
SHAPE01004,45.88405,11.041545,933
SHAPE01004,45.883904,11.041297,934
SHAPE01004,45.883835,11.041175,935
SHAPE01004,45.883595,11.040824,936
SHAPE01004,45.883595,11.040824,937
SHAPE01004,45.883568,11.040785,938
SHAPE01004,45.883507,11.040684,939
SHAPE01004,45.883476,11.040634,940
SHAPE01004,45.883133,11.040066,941
SHAPE01004,45.882984,11.039836,942
SHAPE01004,45.882572,11.039195,943
SHAPE01004,45.882416,11.038951,944
SHAPE01004,45.88241,11.038937,945
SHAPE01004,45.88243,11.038905,946
SHAPE01004,45.882435,11.038861,947
SHAPE01004,45.882423,11.03882,948
SHAPE01004,45.882507,11.038768,949
SHAPE01004,45.88297,11.038688,950
SHAPE01004,45.88352,11.038655,951
SHAPE01004,45.883636,11.038642,952
SHAPE01004,45.883694,11.038605,953
SHAPE01004,45.883873,11.038494,954
SHAPE01004,45.88423,11.038257,955
SHAPE01004,45.884274,11.038236,956
SHAPE01004,45.8843,11.03822,957
SHAPE01004,45.88452,11.038074,958
SHAPE01004,45.884563,11.038034,959
SHAPE01004,45.884624,11.037994,960
SHAPE01004,45.88473,11.037926,961
SHAPE01004,45.88497,11.037766,962
SHAPE01004,45.88532,11.037539,963
SHAPE01004,45.885666,11.037284,964
SHAPE01004,45.885986,11.037107,965
SHAPE01004,45.88627,11.037002,966
SHAPE01004,45.88701,11.036858,967
SHAPE01004,45.887077,11.036849,968
SHAPE01004,45.887074,11.036718,969
SHAPE01004,45.887066,11.036634,970
SHAPE01004,45.88706,11.03642,971
SHAPE01004,45.88705,11.036108,972
SHAPE01004,45.887047,11.035899,973
SHAPE01004,45.887062,11.035684,974
SHAPE01004,45.887074,11.035437,975
SHAPE01004,45.88709,11.035419,976
SHAPE01004,45.887104,11.035399,977
SHAPE01004,45.88712,11.035376,978
SHAPE01004,45.887135,11.035323,979
SHAPE01004,45.887142,11.03529,980
SHAPE01004,45.887142,11.035251,981
SHAPE01004,45.88713,11.035191,982
SHAPE01004,45.887146,11.034952,983
SHAPE01004,45.887154,11.034903,984
SHAPE01004,45.887226,11.034539,985
SHAPE01004,45.887226,11.034539,986
SHAPE01004,45.887154,11.034903,987
SHAPE01004,45.887146,11.034952,988
SHAPE01004,45.887096,11.035118,989
SHAPE01004,45.887062,11.035086,990
SHAPE01004,45.88702,11.035069,991
SHAPE01004,45.886986,11.03507,992
SHAPE01004,45.886932,11.035097,993
SHAPE01004,45.88686,11.035062,994
SHAPE01004,45.886784,11.034983,995
SHAPE01004,45.886772,11.034801,996
SHAPE01004,45.88671,11.034412,997
SHAPE01004,45.886673,11.034125,998
SHAPE01004,45.88666,11.033973,999
SHAPE01004,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE01004,45.88666,11.03391,1001
SHAPE01004,45.88666,11.033834,1002
SHAPE01004,45.886665,11.033736,1003
SHAPE01004,45.886665,11.033647,1004
SHAPE01004,45.88668,11.033449,1005
SHAPE01004,45.88669,11.033372,1006
SHAPE01004,45.886696,11.033302,1007
SHAPE01004,45.886715,11.033268,1008
SHAPE01004,45.886726,11.033226,1009
SHAPE01004,45.886726,11.033181,1010
SHAPE01004,45.886784,11.033154,1011
SHAPE01004,45.886818,11.033149,1012
SHAPE01004,45.886894,11.033157,1013
SHAPE01004,45.88738,11.033216,1014
SHAPE01004,45.887596,11.033259,1015
SHAPE01004,45.887833,11.033342,1016
SHAPE01004,45.88808,11.033437,1017
SHAPE01004,45.888325,11.033536,1018
SHAPE01004,45.88869,11.033694,1019
SHAPE01004,45.889263,11.033818,1020
SHAPE01004,45.889427,11.033857,1021
SHAPE01004,45.889984,11.033973,1022
SHAPE01004,45.890423,11.034215,1023
SHAPE01004,45.890533,11.034298,1024
SHAPE01004,45.890583,11.034336,1025
SHAPE01004,45.890636,11.034385,1026
SHAPE01004,45.890682,11.034444,1027
SHAPE01004,45.8907,11.034469,1028
SHAPE01004,45.890724,11.034527,1029
SHAPE01004,45.890736,11.034587,1030
SHAPE01004,45.890762,11.034714,1031
SHAPE01004,45.89077,11.034789,1032
SHAPE01004,45.89079,11.034861,1033
SHAPE01004,45.89082,11.034921,1034
SHAPE01004,45.89086,11.034966,1035
SHAPE01004,45.89091,11.034992,1036
SHAPE01004,45.89096,11.034999,1037
SHAPE01004,45.89101,11.034986,1038
SHAPE01004,45.891056,11.034954,1039
SHAPE01004,45.89109,11.034911,1040
SHAPE01004,45.891117,11.034858,1041
SHAPE01004,45.891136,11.034796,1042
SHAPE01004,45.891144,11.034731,1043
SHAPE01004,45.891132,11.03464,1044
SHAPE01004,45.8911,11.034559,1045
SHAPE01004,45.891052,11.034497,1046
SHAPE01004,45.89103,11.034477,1047
SHAPE01004,45.891,11.034464,1048
SHAPE01004,45.89097,11.034457,1049
SHAPE01004,45.890923,11.03446,1050
SHAPE01004,45.890873,11.03448,1051
SHAPE01004,45.890797,11.034415,1052
SHAPE01004,45.890747,11.034375,1053
SHAPE01004,45.89073,11.034368,1054
SHAPE01004,45.890614,11.034236,1055
SHAPE01004,45.890522,11.03416,1056
SHAPE01004,45.89045,11.034108,1057
SHAPE01004,45.890385,11.034075,1058
SHAPE01004,45.890244,11.034032,1059
SHAPE01004,45.890244,11.034032,1060
SHAPE01004,45.890026,11.033966,1061
SHAPE01004,45.889984,11.033973,1062
SHAPE01004,45.890423,11.034215,1063
SHAPE01004,45.890533,11.034298,1064
SHAPE01004,45.890583,11.034336,1065
SHAPE01004,45.890636,11.034385,1066
SHAPE01004,45.890682,11.034444,1067
SHAPE01004,45.8907,11.034469,1068
SHAPE01004,45.890724,11.034527,1069
SHAPE01004,45.890736,11.034587,1070
SHAPE01004,45.890762,11.034714,1071
SHAPE01004,45.89077,11.034789,1072
SHAPE01004,45.89079,11.034861,1073
SHAPE01004,45.89082,11.034921,1074
SHAPE01004,45.89086,11.034966,1075
SHAPE01004,45.89091,11.035111,1076
SHAPE01004,45.89097,11.035336,1077
SHAPE01004,45.890965,11.035457,1078
SHAPE01004,45.890965,11.035538,1079
SHAPE01004,45.890965,11.036715,1080
SHAPE01004,45.890957,11.03744,1081
SHAPE01004,45.890957,11.037501,1082
SHAPE01004,45.890957,11.03755,1083
SHAPE01004,45.890945,11.038918,1084
SHAPE01004,45.890945,11.039011,1085
SHAPE01004,45.890945,11.039133,1086
SHAPE01004,45.890938,11.039775,1087
SHAPE01004,45.890938,11.039842,1088
SHAPE01004,45.890938,11.039871,1089
SHAPE01004,45.891026,11.03989,1090
SHAPE01004,45.89116,11.039919,1091
SHAPE01005,46.209435,11.094181,1
SHAPE01005,46.20934,11.09376,2
SHAPE01005,46.20933,11.093687,3
SHAPE01005,46.20932,11.09355,4
SHAPE01005,46.209335,11.09351,5
SHAPE01005,46.209343,11.093465,6
SHAPE01005,46.20934,11.093419,7
SHAPE01005,46.209328,11.093376,8
SHAPE01005,46.209305,11.093337,9
SHAPE01005,46.209274,11.093311,10
SHAPE01005,46.209236,11.093302,11
SHAPE01005,46.2092,11.093309,12
SHAPE01005,46.20917,11.093333,13
SHAPE01005,46.20915,11.093371,14
SHAPE01005,46.209133,11.093418,15
SHAPE01005,46.20913,11.09347,16
SHAPE01005,46.20909,11.093488,17
SHAPE01005,46.2089,11.093609,18
SHAPE01005,46.208847,11.093648,19
SHAPE01005,46.208546,11.093884,20
SHAPE01005,46.208435,11.093971,21
SHAPE01005,46.208115,11.094228,22
SHAPE01005,46.207806,11.094509,23
SHAPE01005,46.207573,11.094788,24
SHAPE01005,46.20751,11.094866,25
SHAPE01005,46.20727,11.095183,26
SHAPE01005,46.20713,11.095366,27
SHAPE01005,46.20704,11.095483,28
SHAPE01005,46.206993,11.095535,29
SHAPE01005,46.206947,11.095577,30
SHAPE01005,46.206787,11.095697,31
SHAPE01005,46.206646,11.095798,32
SHAPE01005,46.206566,11.095923,33
SHAPE01005,46.206543,11.09589,34
SHAPE01005,46.206516,11.095868,35
SHAPE01005,46.206482,11.095861,36
SHAPE01005,46.206448,11.095869,37
SHAPE01005,46.20642,11.095891,38
SHAPE01005,46.206398,11.095925,39
SHAPE01005,46.206383,11.095968,40
SHAPE01005,46.20638,11.096015,41
SHAPE01005,46.206264,11.095957,42
SHAPE01005,46.206043,11.096034,43
SHAPE01005,46.20555,11.096293,44
SHAPE01005,46.20515,11.096618,45
SHAPE01005,46.204853,11.096852,46
SHAPE01005,46.204075,11.097462,47
SHAPE01005,46.203896,11.097585,48
SHAPE01005,46.203854,11.097615,49
SHAPE01005,46.203033,11.098225,50
SHAPE01005,46.20283,11.098417,51
SHAPE01005,46.20276,11.098478,52
SHAPE01005,46.20182,11.099463,53
SHAPE01005,46.201595,11.099695,54
SHAPE01005,46.201187,11.100113,55
SHAPE01005,46.201054,11.100374,56
SHAPE01005,46.201,11.100322,57
SHAPE01005,46.20079,11.100387,58
SHAPE01005,46.20075,11.100431,59
SHAPE01005,46.200737,11.100479,60
SHAPE01005,46.20062,11.100473,61
SHAPE01005,46.200493,11.100513,62
SHAPE01005,46.200302,11.100538,63
SHAPE01005,46.200012,11.100533,64
SHAPE01005,46.199142,11.100501,65
SHAPE01005,46.198627,11.100478,66
SHAPE01005,46.1984,11.100472,67
SHAPE01005,46.198105,11.100469,68
SHAPE01005,46.19785,11.100486,69
SHAPE01005,46.197506,11.100613,70
SHAPE01005,46.197144,11.100837,71
SHAPE01005,46.19658,11.101166,72
SHAPE01005,46.19594,11.101536,73
SHAPE01005,46.19594,11.101536,74
SHAPE01005,46.19593,11.101541,75
SHAPE01005,46.195583,11.101744,76
SHAPE01005,46.19516,11.101974,77
SHAPE01005,46.19466,11.102178,78
SHAPE01005,46.194427,11.102273,79
SHAPE01005,46.194202,11.102371,80
SHAPE01005,46.194004,11.102547,81
SHAPE01005,46.193897,11.102752,82
SHAPE01005,46.193817,11.102967,83
SHAPE01005,46.193794,11.103016,84
SHAPE01005,46.19355,11.103636,85
SHAPE01005,46.19352,11.103703,86
SHAPE01005,46.193485,11.103782,87
SHAPE01005,46.193344,11.103838,88
SHAPE01005,46.193314,11.103841,89
SHAPE01005,46.193283,11.10385,90
SHAPE01005,46.193237,11.103881,91
SHAPE01005,46.1932,11.103929,92
SHAPE01005,46.19317,11.103988,93
SHAPE01005,46.19315,11.104079,94
SHAPE01005,46.193153,11.104174,95
SHAPE01005,46.193184,11.104365,96
SHAPE01005,46.193188,11.104501,97
SHAPE01005,46.19286,11.10528,98
SHAPE01005,46.192726,11.105551,99
SHAPE01005,46.192566,11.10588,100
SHAPE01005,46.19237,11.106205,101
SHAPE01005,46.19217,11.106461,102
SHAPE01005,46.19198,11.106636,103
SHAPE01005,46.19179,11.106766,104
SHAPE01005,46.19153,11.106896,105
SHAPE01005,46.191307,11.106953,106
SHAPE01005,46.19115,11.106967,107
SHAPE01005,46.1909,11.106948,108
SHAPE01005,46.190582,11.106879,109
SHAPE01005,46.188663,11.10634,110
SHAPE01005,46.18839,11.106292,111
SHAPE01005,46.187847,11.106217,112
SHAPE01005,46.187683,11.106201,113
SHAPE01005,46.187134,11.106146,114
SHAPE01005,46.18605,11.106005,115
SHAPE01005,46.185223,11.105923,116
SHAPE01005,46.184765,11.105867,117
SHAPE01005,46.18415,11.10578,118
SHAPE01005,46.18358,11.105728,119
SHAPE01005,46.182728,11.105628,120
SHAPE01005,46.182697,11.105624,121
SHAPE01005,46.182697,11.105624,122
SHAPE01005,46.182465,11.105597,123
SHAPE01005,46.18205,11.105551,124
SHAPE01005,46.18156,11.105495,125
SHAPE01005,46.180958,11.105474,126
SHAPE01005,46.18043,11.105469,127
SHAPE01005,46.178783,11.10544,128
SHAPE01005,46.177746,11.105422,129
SHAPE01005,46.177727,11.105421,130
SHAPE01005,46.177727,11.105421,131
SHAPE01005,46.177673,11.105418,132
SHAPE01005,46.17727,11.105417,133
SHAPE01005,46.17492,11.105392,134
SHAPE01005,46.174004,11.105389,135
SHAPE01005,46.17393,11.105325,136
SHAPE01005,46.173866,11.105315,137
SHAPE01005,46.173866,11.105315,138
SHAPE01005,46.173798,11.105305,139
SHAPE01005,46.173702,11.105245,140
SHAPE01005,46.17367,11.105384,141
SHAPE01005,46.17319,11.105376,142
SHAPE01005,46.17291,11.105372,143
SHAPE01005,46.17201,11.105381,144
SHAPE01005,46.17125,11.105307,145
SHAPE01005,46.17125,11.105307,146
SHAPE01005,46.17102,11.105227,147
SHAPE01005,46.170624,11.104964,148
SHAPE01005,46.17025,11.104653,149
SHAPE01005,46.17001,11.104329,150
SHAPE01005,46.1697,11.103825,151
SHAPE01005,46.169178,11.102969,152
SHAPE01005,46.16909,11.102863,153
SHAPE01005,46.16891,11.10277,154
SHAPE01005,46.168743,11.102742,155
SHAPE01005,46.16861,11.102752,156
SHAPE01005,46.168465,11.102817,157
SHAPE01005,46.168327,11.102945,158
SHAPE01005,46.168205,11.103139,159
SHAPE01005,46.167946,11.103653,160
SHAPE01005,46.167355,11.10479,161
SHAPE01005,46.16704,11.105409,162
SHAPE01005,46.166985,11.10554,163
SHAPE01005,46.166958,11.105622,164
SHAPE01005,46.166943,11.105668,165
SHAPE01005,46.166916,11.105743,166
SHAPE01005,46.16686,11.105905,167
SHAPE01005,46.1668,11.106112,168
SHAPE01005,46.166767,11.10628,169
SHAPE01005,46.16674,11.106421,170
SHAPE01005,46.16671,11.106651,171
SHAPE01005,46.166702,11.106707,172
SHAPE01005,46.166687,11.106937,173
SHAPE01005,46.166683,11.107067,174
SHAPE01005,46.166683,11.107176,175
SHAPE01005,46.166683,11.107225,176
SHAPE01005,46.166687,11.107325,177
SHAPE01005,46.166695,11.107506,178
SHAPE01005,46.166706,11.107609,179
SHAPE01005,46.166748,11.107945,180
SHAPE01005,46.166756,11.108006,181
SHAPE01005,46.166775,11.108157,182
SHAPE01005,46.166733,11.108265,183
SHAPE01005,46.166706,11.108338,184
SHAPE01005,46.166634,11.108566,185
SHAPE01005,46.166595,11.108719,186
SHAPE01005,46.166527,11.109008,187
SHAPE01005,46.166473,11.10922,188
SHAPE01005,46.16642,11.109426,189
SHAPE01005,46.166336,11.109761,190
SHAPE01005,46.16633,11.109792,191
SHAPE01005,46.16633,11.109792,192
SHAPE01005,46.16632,11.109822,193
SHAPE01005,46.166233,11.110116,194
SHAPE01005,46.16619,11.110269,195
SHAPE01005,46.166134,11.110279,196
SHAPE01005,46.16606,11.110251,197
SHAPE01005,46.16599,11.110199,198
SHAPE01005,46.165585,11.10973,199
SHAPE01005,46.165375,11.109472,200
SHAPE01005,46.16534,11.109555,201
SHAPE01005,46.165016,11.109072,202
SHAPE01005,46.164646,11.108488,203
SHAPE01005,46.164574,11.108377,204
SHAPE01005,46.164043,11.107365,205
SHAPE01005,46.163696,11.106753,206
SHAPE01005,46.16341,11.106178,207
SHAPE01005,46.16295,11.105111,208
SHAPE01005,46.16248,11.104194,209
SHAPE01005,46.161148,11.101665,210
SHAPE01005,46.160713,11.100845,211
SHAPE01005,46.160175,11.099839,212
SHAPE01005,46.159233,11.098121,213
SHAPE01005,46.159233,11.098121,214
SHAPE01005,46.15914,11.097951,215
SHAPE01005,46.158733,11.097172,216
SHAPE01005,46.157776,11.095403,217
SHAPE01005,46.15756,11.094982,218
SHAPE01005,46.157402,11.094634,219
SHAPE01005,46.157253,11.094167,220
SHAPE01005,46.157013,11.093403,221
SHAPE01005,46.15686,11.09289,222
SHAPE01005,46.156788,11.09254,223
SHAPE01005,46.156475,11.091825,224
SHAPE01005,46.156452,11.09175,225
SHAPE01005,46.156452,11.09175,226
SHAPE01005,46.15637,11.091485,227
SHAPE01005,46.15629,11.091087,228
SHAPE01005,46.156185,11.090294,229
SHAPE01005,46.15615,11.090057,230
SHAPE01005,46.156105,11.090087,231
SHAPE01005,46.15517,11.090302,232
SHAPE01005,46.155125,11.090326,233
SHAPE01005,46.154987,11.090481,234
SHAPE01005,46.15486,11.090654,235
SHAPE01005,46.154774,11.090796,236
SHAPE01005,46.154606,11.09109,237
SHAPE01005,46.15446,11.091409,238
SHAPE01005,46.154408,11.091536,239
SHAPE01005,46.154377,11.09165,240
SHAPE01005,46.15435,11.091779,241
SHAPE01005,46.15428,11.09213,242
SHAPE01005,46.1542,11.092535,243
SHAPE01005,46.154182,11.092656,244
SHAPE01005,46.154156,11.092789,245
SHAPE01005,46.154156,11.092789,246
SHAPE01005,46.154068,11.093257,247
SHAPE01005,46.154022,11.093502,248
SHAPE01005,46.154015,11.093647,249
SHAPE01005,46.153996,11.094037,250
SHAPE01005,46.15399,11.094137,251
SHAPE01005,46.153976,11.094412,252
SHAPE01005,46.153973,11.094495,253
SHAPE01005,46.153946,11.094841,254
SHAPE01005,46.153584,11.095039,255
SHAPE01005,46.153133,11.095253,256
SHAPE01005,46.15284,11.095351,257
SHAPE01005,46.152817,11.095359,258
SHAPE01005,46.152443,11.095432,259
SHAPE01005,46.15206,11.095459,260
SHAPE01005,46.15179,11.095459,261
SHAPE01005,46.15174,11.095452,262
SHAPE01005,46.15163,11.095439,263
SHAPE01005,46.15158,11.095585,264
SHAPE01005,46.151356,11.096257,265
SHAPE01005,46.15126,11.096525,266
SHAPE01005,46.15125,11.096517,267
SHAPE01005,46.15125,11.096517,268
SHAPE01005,46.15118,11.096464,269
SHAPE01005,46.150993,11.09633,270
SHAPE01005,46.150677,11.09609,271
SHAPE01005,46.15041,11.095903,272
SHAPE01005,46.150177,11.095744,273
SHAPE01005,46.150284,11.09542,274
SHAPE01005,46.15035,11.095236,275
SHAPE01005,46.150394,11.095097,276
SHAPE01005,46.15033,11.095078,277
SHAPE01005,46.150055,11.094995,278
SHAPE01005,46.14912,11.094698,279
SHAPE01005,46.148968,11.094671,280
SHAPE01005,46.14881,11.094733,281
SHAPE01005,46.14871,11.094889,282
SHAPE01005,46.148655,11.095002,283
SHAPE01005,46.148636,11.095071,284
SHAPE01005,46.14856,11.09506,285
SHAPE01005,46.14853,11.095057,286
SHAPE01005,46.148502,11.095056,287
SHAPE01005,46.148483,11.095061,288
SHAPE01005,46.148224,11.095113,289
SHAPE01005,46.1479,11.095086,290
SHAPE01005,46.14777,11.095043,291
SHAPE01005,46.14758,11.094922,292
SHAPE01005,46.14747,11.094825,293
SHAPE01005,46.147438,11.094799,294
SHAPE01005,46.14741,11.094762,295
SHAPE01005,46.1474,11.094735,296
SHAPE01005,46.147392,11.094716,297
SHAPE01005,46.147385,11.09468,298
SHAPE01005,46.14738,11.094634,299
SHAPE01005,46.147385,11.094594,300
SHAPE01005,46.1474,11.09454,301
SHAPE01005,46.14741,11.094477,302
SHAPE01005,46.147434,11.094388,303
SHAPE01005,46.147438,11.094293,304
SHAPE01005,46.147404,11.094142,305
SHAPE01005,46.14732,11.094041,306
SHAPE01005,46.14722,11.094027,307
SHAPE01005,46.147133,11.094062,308
SHAPE01005,46.147068,11.094139,309
SHAPE01005,46.14701,11.094298,310
SHAPE01005,46.14684,11.094848,311
SHAPE01005,46.14637,11.096271,312
SHAPE01005,46.14619,11.096528,313
SHAPE01005,46.145935,11.096751,314
SHAPE01005,46.145893,11.096786,315
SHAPE01005,46.14584,11.096734,316
SHAPE01005,46.145786,11.096716,317
SHAPE01005,46.14572,11.096725,318
SHAPE01005,46.14565,11.09679,319
SHAPE01005,46.14561,11.096877,320
SHAPE01005,46.1456,11.096977,321
SHAPE01005,46.14561,11.097059,322
SHAPE01005,46.14564,11.097126,323
SHAPE01005,46.145638,11.097282,324
SHAPE01005,46.145638,11.097282,325
SHAPE01005,46.145634,11.097412,326
SHAPE01005,46.145653,11.097672,327
SHAPE01005,46.145657,11.098236,328
SHAPE01005,46.145596,11.098442,329
SHAPE01005,46.145496,11.098518,330
SHAPE01005,46.145374,11.098543,331
SHAPE01005,46.14514,11.098584,332
SHAPE01005,46.144943,11.098683,333
SHAPE01005,46.144768,11.098866,334
SHAPE01005,46.14463,11.099073,335
SHAPE01005,46.1445,11.099165,336
SHAPE01005,46.144386,11.099181,337
SHAPE01005,46.144325,11.099181,338
SHAPE01005,46.144238,11.099223,339
SHAPE01005,46.14415,11.099349,340
SHAPE01005,46.144123,11.099457,341
SHAPE01005,46.14412,11.099547,342
SHAPE01005,46.144135,11.09965,343
SHAPE01005,46.144115,11.099855,344
SHAPE01005,46.14407,11.100071,345
SHAPE01005,46.143925,11.100261,346
SHAPE01005,46.143875,11.100329,347
SHAPE01005,46.14369,11.10059,348
SHAPE01005,46.143513,11.100915,349
SHAPE01005,46.143394,11.101161,350
SHAPE01005,46.143284,11.101423,351
SHAPE01005,46.14281,11.102581,352
SHAPE01005,46.14261,11.103076,353
SHAPE01005,46.14239,11.103585,354
SHAPE01005,46.142258,11.10397,355
SHAPE01005,46.142185,11.10411,356
SHAPE01005,46.142136,11.104189,357
SHAPE01005,46.142082,11.104284,358
SHAPE01005,46.14206,11.104304,359
SHAPE01005,46.142036,11.104328,360
SHAPE01005,46.142006,11.104366,361
SHAPE01005,46.141968,11.104403,362
SHAPE01005,46.14195,11.104422,363
SHAPE01005,46.14192,11.10444,364
SHAPE01005,46.14189,11.104452,365
SHAPE01005,46.141853,11.104466,366
SHAPE01005,46.14182,11.104478,367
SHAPE01005,46.14179,11.104499,368
SHAPE01005,46.141766,11.104531,369
SHAPE01005,46.141754,11.104567,370
SHAPE01005,46.141754,11.104598,371
SHAPE01005,46.141758,11.104658,372
SHAPE01005,46.14177,11.104697,373
SHAPE01005,46.141785,11.104731,374
SHAPE01005,46.141804,11.10476,375
SHAPE01005,46.14181,11.104856,376
SHAPE01005,46.14181,11.104939,377
SHAPE01005,46.1418,11.10507,378
SHAPE01005,46.141575,11.105628,379
SHAPE01005,46.14136,11.106147,380
SHAPE01005,46.14125,11.106438,381
SHAPE01005,46.141064,11.106894,382
SHAPE01005,46.141026,11.106977,383
SHAPE01005,46.140987,11.107063,384
SHAPE01005,46.140953,11.10714,385
SHAPE01005,46.140884,11.107278,386
SHAPE01005,46.140812,11.107411,387
SHAPE01005,46.1407,11.107591,388
SHAPE01005,46.140575,11.107749,389
SHAPE01005,46.140312,11.108015,390
SHAPE01005,46.139973,11.108248,391
SHAPE01005,46.13982,11.108335,392
SHAPE01005,46.1396,11.108462,393
SHAPE01005,46.139248,11.108622,394
SHAPE01005,46.138905,11.108781,395
SHAPE01005,46.138786,11.108837,396
SHAPE01005,46.138702,11.108876,397
SHAPE01005,46.138348,11.109036,398
SHAPE01005,46.1383,11.109058,399
SHAPE01005,46.138256,11.109079,400
SHAPE01005,46.138123,11.109044,401
SHAPE01005,46.138042,11.108987,402
SHAPE01005,46.138016,11.108955,403
SHAPE01005,46.137985,11.108937,404
SHAPE01005,46.13795,11.108934,405
SHAPE01005,46.137917,11.108948,406
SHAPE01005,46.13789,11.108975,407
SHAPE01005,46.13787,11.109015,408
SHAPE01005,46.137863,11.109057,409
SHAPE01005,46.13786,11.109101,410
SHAPE01005,46.13787,11.109141,411
SHAPE01005,46.13781,11.10923,412
SHAPE01005,46.137737,11.109324,413
SHAPE01005,46.137634,11.109385,414
SHAPE01005,46.13708,11.10966,415
SHAPE01005,46.13708,11.10966,416
SHAPE01005,46.13693,11.109735,417
SHAPE01005,46.13599,11.110202,418
SHAPE01005,46.135914,11.110237,419
SHAPE01005,46.135853,11.110266,420
SHAPE01005,46.134876,11.11075,421
SHAPE01005,46.134823,11.110775,422
SHAPE01005,46.134792,11.110787,423
SHAPE01005,46.13434,11.110912,424
SHAPE01005,46.134247,11.110938,425
SHAPE01005,46.13416,11.110944,426
SHAPE01005,46.134,11.110954,427
SHAPE01005,46.133717,11.110973,428
SHAPE01005,46.13305,11.110945,429
SHAPE01005,46.132824,11.110935,430
SHAPE01005,46.132248,11.110717,431
SHAPE01005,46.131355,11.110378,432
SHAPE01005,46.130882,11.110199,433
SHAPE01005,46.128967,11.109471,434
SHAPE01005,46.126717,11.108059,435
SHAPE01005,46.126045,11.107722,436
SHAPE01005,46.125954,11.107683,437
SHAPE01005,46.125954,11.107683,438
SHAPE01005,46.125763,11.107602,439
SHAPE01005,46.12566,11.107566,440
SHAPE01005,46.12267,11.106641,441
SHAPE01005,46.1211,11.106124,442
SHAPE01005,46.120354,11.105941,443
SHAPE01005,46.120354,11.105941,444
SHAPE01005,46.120304,11.105928,445
SHAPE01005,46.119946,11.105902,446
SHAPE01005,46.119568,11.105924,447
SHAPE01005,46.11913,11.105963,448
SHAPE01005,46.1187,11.10601,449
SHAPE01005,46.11857,11.106024,450
SHAPE01005,46.118458,11.10604,451
SHAPE01005,46.118202,11.106066,452
SHAPE01005,46.116627,11.106248,453
SHAPE01005,46.116524,11.106257,454
SHAPE01005,46.116447,11.106265,455
SHAPE01005,46.116314,11.106278,456
SHAPE01005,46.116264,11.106282,457
SHAPE01005,46.115597,11.106347,458
SHAPE01005,46.114822,11.106446,459
SHAPE01005,46.11454,11.10654,460
SHAPE01005,46.114468,11.106534,461
SHAPE01005,46.11438,11.10651,462
SHAPE01005,46.114326,11.106434,463
SHAPE01005,46.11425,11.106366,464
SHAPE01005,46.11419,11.106342,465
SHAPE01005,46.114124,11.106334,466
SHAPE01005,46.11404,11.106338,467
SHAPE01005,46.11396,11.106353,468
SHAPE01005,46.11389,11.106372,469
SHAPE01005,46.113827,11.106409,470
SHAPE01005,46.113773,11.106477,471
SHAPE01005,46.113724,11.106563,472
SHAPE01005,46.1137,11.106633,473
SHAPE01005,46.11369,11.106708,474
SHAPE01005,46.113644,11.106773,475
SHAPE01005,46.113583,11.106839,476
SHAPE01005,46.113117,11.107004,477
SHAPE01005,46.112526,11.107201,478
SHAPE01005,46.112125,11.10734,479
SHAPE01005,46.111725,11.10748,480
SHAPE01005,46.110424,11.107915,481
SHAPE01005,46.108387,11.108619,482
SHAPE01005,46.108387,11.108619,483
SHAPE01005,46.105457,11.109632,484
SHAPE01005,46.105343,11.109639,485
SHAPE01005,46.10527,11.10961,486
SHAPE01005,46.105213,11.109562,487
SHAPE01005,46.105186,11.109464,488
SHAPE01005,46.105194,11.109248,489
SHAPE01005,46.105083,11.109473,490
SHAPE01005,46.104984,11.109636,491
SHAPE01005,46.104813,11.109787,492
SHAPE01005,46.104618,11.10992,493
SHAPE01005,46.104427,11.109978,494
SHAPE01005,46.104156,11.110071,495
SHAPE01005,46.10321,11.110394,496
SHAPE01005,46.10315,11.110417,497
SHAPE01005,46.103065,11.110449,498
SHAPE01005,46.10268,11.110578,499
SHAPE01005,46.10268,11.110578,500
SHAPE01005,46.102295,11.110707,501
SHAPE01005,46.101624,11.110929,502
SHAPE01005,46.10103,11.111122,503
SHAPE01005,46.100807,11.111197,504
SHAPE01005,46.100723,11.111226,505
SHAPE01005,46.100086,11.111444,506
SHAPE01005,46.099426,11.11167,507
SHAPE01005,46.099365,11.111691,508
SHAPE01005,46.098648,11.111935,509
SHAPE01005,46.098576,11.111955,510
SHAPE01005,46.098347,11.112037,511
SHAPE01005,46.098152,11.112102,512
SHAPE01005,46.09769,11.112184,513
SHAPE01005,46.09755,11.112174,514
SHAPE01005,46.097385,11.112114,515
SHAPE01005,46.097244,11.112003,516
SHAPE01005,46.097122,11.111895,517
SHAPE01005,46.09694,11.111722,518
SHAPE01005,46.096745,11.111482,519
SHAPE01005,46.0965,11.111318,520
SHAPE01005,46.09625,11.111251,521
SHAPE01005,46.09599,11.111256,522
SHAPE01005,46.095795,11.111313,523
SHAPE01005,46.095715,11.111514,524
SHAPE01005,46.09562,11.111588,525
SHAPE01005,46.095493,11.111775,526
SHAPE01005,46.095432,11.111888,527
SHAPE01005,46.095325,11.112167,528
SHAPE01005,46.095222,11.112622,529
SHAPE01005,46.095123,11.112966,530
SHAPE01005,46.094917,11.113306,531
SHAPE01005,46.0947,11.113475,532
SHAPE01005,46.094402,11.113715,533
SHAPE01005,46.094387,11.113724,534
SHAPE01005,46.09374,11.114085,535
SHAPE01005,46.09306,11.114463,536
SHAPE01005,46.09301,11.114488,537
SHAPE01005,46.09295,11.114509,538
SHAPE01005,46.092922,11.114492,539
SHAPE01005,46.092896,11.114484,540
SHAPE01005,46.092846,11.11447,541
SHAPE01005,46.092773,11.114492,542
SHAPE01005,46.09272,11.114517,543
SHAPE01005,46.092674,11.114537,544
SHAPE01005,46.092648,11.114549,545
SHAPE01005,46.092587,11.114592,546
SHAPE01005,46.092514,11.114664,547
SHAPE01005,46.092464,11.114757,548
SHAPE01005,46.092438,11.114828,549
SHAPE01005,46.092365,11.114885,550
SHAPE01005,46.09223,11.114962,551
SHAPE01005,46.091927,11.115133,552
SHAPE01005,46.091877,11.115163,553
SHAPE01005,46.091816,11.115198,554
SHAPE01005,46.09145,11.11541,555
SHAPE01005,46.09145,11.11541,556
SHAPE01005,46.091236,11.115533,557
SHAPE01005,46.091057,11.115637,558
SHAPE01005,46.090607,11.115906,559
SHAPE01005,46.089905,11.116313,560
SHAPE01005,46.089825,11.11636,561
SHAPE01005,46.088703,11.11701,562
SHAPE01005,46.0883,11.117244,563
SHAPE01005,46.08821,11.117289,564
SHAPE01005,46.08802,11.117397,565
SHAPE01005,46.087135,11.117899,566
SHAPE01005,46.086246,11.118404,567
SHAPE01005,46.086014,11.118535,568
SHAPE01005,46.085903,11.118563,569
SHAPE01005,46.085823,11.118551,570
SHAPE01005,46.08569,11.118513,571
SHAPE01005,46.085617,11.118469,572
SHAPE01005,46.08556,11.118459,573
SHAPE01005,46.0855,11.118467,574
SHAPE01005,46.085445,11.118496,575
SHAPE01005,46.085396,11.118544,576
SHAPE01005,46.085354,11.118606,577
SHAPE01005,46.08533,11.118658,578
SHAPE01005,46.085316,11.118715,579
SHAPE01005,46.085278,11.118832,580
SHAPE01005,46.085224,11.118931,581
SHAPE01005,46.085155,11.119031,582
SHAPE01005,46.085056,11.119098,583
SHAPE01005,46.08502,11.119121,584
SHAPE01005,46.084946,11.119163,585
SHAPE01005,46.084507,11.119416,586
SHAPE01005,46.084343,11.119511,587
SHAPE01005,46.084324,11.119521,588
SHAPE01005,46.084084,11.11966,589
SHAPE01005,46.084026,11.119695,590
SHAPE01005,46.084026,11.119695,591
SHAPE01005,46.08401,11.119703,592
SHAPE01005,46.08393,11.119751,593
SHAPE01005,46.083603,11.120057,594
SHAPE01005,46.083454,11.120136,595
SHAPE01005,46.08342,11.120158,596
SHAPE01005,46.083153,11.120309,597
SHAPE01005,46.083107,11.120335,598
SHAPE01005,46.08302,11.120384,599
SHAPE01005,46.082905,11.120446,600
SHAPE01005,46.082844,11.120481,601
SHAPE01005,46.082493,11.120674,602
SHAPE01005,46.082428,11.120715,603
SHAPE01005,46.08162,11.12117,604
SHAPE01005,46.081554,11.121204,605
SHAPE01005,46.08106,11.121489,606
SHAPE01005,46.080845,11.12161,607
SHAPE01005,46.080444,11.121839,608
SHAPE01005,46.080265,11.121942,609
SHAPE01005,46.08016,11.122001,610
SHAPE01005,46.080116,11.122025,611
SHAPE01005,46.079838,11.122181,612
SHAPE01005,46.079746,11.122234,613
SHAPE01005,46.079403,11.122412,614
SHAPE01005,46.079197,11.122529,615
SHAPE01005,46.07917,11.122545,616
SHAPE01005,46.07877,11.122774,617
SHAPE01005,46.078613,11.122864,618
SHAPE01005,46.078533,11.122909,619
SHAPE01005,46.078423,11.122972,620
SHAPE01005,46.078102,11.12315,621
SHAPE01005,46.07764,11.123407,622
SHAPE01005,46.077263,11.123611,623
SHAPE01005,46.077217,11.123587,624
SHAPE01005,46.077114,11.123534,625
SHAPE01005,46.07708,11.123509,626
SHAPE01005,46.07683,11.123345,627
SHAPE01005,46.0765,11.123117,628
SHAPE01005,46.076447,11.123086,629
SHAPE01005,46.076145,11.122907,630
SHAPE01005,46.076023,11.122827,631
SHAPE01005,46.075813,11.122672,632
SHAPE01005,46.07578,11.122644,633
SHAPE01005,46.075745,11.12262,634
SHAPE01005,46.075577,11.122502,635
SHAPE01005,46.075554,11.122487,636
SHAPE01005,46.075436,11.122408,637
SHAPE01005,46.075436,11.122408,638
SHAPE01005,46.075127,11.122206,639
SHAPE01005,46.075092,11.122183,640
SHAPE01005,46.075066,11.122166,641
SHAPE01005,46.0748,11.121985,642
SHAPE01005,46.074673,11.121905,643
SHAPE01005,46.074604,11.121856,644
SHAPE01005,46.07395,11.12143,645
SHAPE01005,46.07395,11.12143,646
SHAPE01005,46.073627,11.121198,647
SHAPE01005,46.073563,11.121148,648
SHAPE01005,46.073547,11.121132,649
SHAPE01005,46.073524,11.121099,650
SHAPE01005,46.073513,11.121058,651
SHAPE01005,46.0735,11.12097,652
SHAPE01005,46.073498,11.120897,653
SHAPE01005,46.073494,11.120835,654
SHAPE01005,46.073475,11.12076,655
SHAPE01005,46.073444,11.120714,656
SHAPE01005,46.073395,11.120672,657
SHAPE01005,46.072792,11.120269,658
SHAPE01005,46.07276,11.120244,659
SHAPE01005,46.07269,11.120191,660
SHAPE01005,46.072582,11.120125,661
SHAPE01005,46.072582,11.120125,662
SHAPE01005,46.072475,11.120068,663
SHAPE01005,46.07237,11.120052,664
SHAPE01005,46.072235,11.120033,665
SHAPE01005,46.07195,11.119844,666
SHAPE01005,46.071877,11.119789,667
SHAPE01005,46.071507,11.119497,668
SHAPE01005,46.071457,11.119494,669
SHAPE01005,46.07112,11.119544,670
SHAPE01005,46.07101,11.119562,671
SHAPE01005,46.07065,11.119629,672
SHAPE01005,46.070553,11.119548,673
SHAPE01005,46.070503,11.119469,674
SHAPE01005,46.070457,11.119332,675
SHAPE01005,46.070248,11.118614,676
SHAPE01006,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01006,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01006,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01006,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01006,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01006,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01006,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01006,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01006,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01006,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01006,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01006,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01006,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01006,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01006,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01006,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01006,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01006,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01006,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01006,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01006,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01006,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01006,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01006,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01006,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01006,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01006,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01006,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01006,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01006,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01006,46.06821,11.118727,31
SHAPE01006,46.06821,11.118727,32
SHAPE01006,46.06816,11.118733,33
SHAPE01006,46.06797,11.118757,34
SHAPE01006,46.06746,11.11886,35
SHAPE01006,46.06673,11.119016,36
SHAPE01006,46.066654,11.119033,37
SHAPE01006,46.066563,11.119054,38
SHAPE01006,46.06618,11.119129,39
SHAPE01006,46.066055,11.119154,40
SHAPE01006,46.065918,11.119182,41
SHAPE01006,46.065895,11.119186,42
SHAPE01006,46.065334,11.119303,43
SHAPE01006,46.065254,11.119317,44
SHAPE01006,46.06491,11.119395,45
SHAPE01006,46.064693,11.119443,46
SHAPE01006,46.064476,11.119487,47
SHAPE01006,46.064434,11.119496,48
SHAPE01006,46.064377,11.119511,49
SHAPE01006,46.064217,11.119543,50
SHAPE01006,46.06416,11.119555,51
SHAPE01006,46.063908,11.119607,52
SHAPE01006,46.063885,11.11961,53
SHAPE01006,46.063858,11.119605,54
SHAPE01006,46.06383,11.119595,55
SHAPE01006,46.063763,11.119538,56
SHAPE01006,46.063576,11.119384,57
SHAPE01006,46.06354,11.119356,58
SHAPE01006,46.06338,11.119234,59
SHAPE01006,46.06331,11.11918,60
SHAPE01006,46.06314,11.119068,61
SHAPE01006,46.06311,11.119057,62
SHAPE01006,46.063084,11.119049,63
SHAPE01006,46.063034,11.11904,64
SHAPE01006,46.063023,11.119041,65
SHAPE01006,46.063023,11.119041,66
SHAPE01006,46.06281,11.119058,67
SHAPE01006,46.06247,11.119082,68
SHAPE01006,46.062412,11.119087,69
SHAPE01006,46.062347,11.119093,70
SHAPE01006,46.062286,11.119093,71
SHAPE01006,46.062218,11.11909,72
SHAPE01006,46.06215,11.11908,73
SHAPE01006,46.06206,11.119064,74
SHAPE01006,46.061768,11.119015,75
SHAPE01006,46.06168,11.119004,76
SHAPE01006,46.061554,11.118999,77
SHAPE01006,46.061466,11.119001,78
SHAPE01006,46.061462,11.119001,79
SHAPE01006,46.06137,11.119,80
SHAPE01006,46.061283,11.119002,81
SHAPE01006,46.060486,11.119009,82
SHAPE01006,46.0603,11.11901,83
SHAPE01006,46.06025,11.119013,84
SHAPE01006,46.06019,11.119024,85
SHAPE01006,46.06008,11.118997,86
SHAPE01006,46.06004,11.118978,87
SHAPE01006,46.059986,11.118939,88
SHAPE01006,46.059982,11.118906,89
SHAPE01006,46.059967,11.118868,90
SHAPE01006,46.059956,11.118847,91
SHAPE01006,46.059937,11.11883,92
SHAPE01006,46.059917,11.118816,93
SHAPE01006,46.059895,11.118803,94
SHAPE01006,46.059864,11.118798,95
SHAPE01006,46.059845,11.118802,96
SHAPE01006,46.059822,11.118812,97
SHAPE01006,46.0598,11.118827,98
SHAPE01006,46.05978,11.118853,99
SHAPE01006,46.05977,11.118884,100
SHAPE01006,46.05971,11.118948,101
SHAPE01006,46.059654,11.118991,102
SHAPE01006,46.059597,11.119015,103
SHAPE01006,46.059547,11.119022,104
SHAPE01006,46.05953,11.11902,105
SHAPE01006,46.0595,11.119013,106
SHAPE01006,46.059116,11.118879,107
SHAPE01006,46.05905,11.118851,108
SHAPE01006,46.05893,11.118792,109
SHAPE01006,46.05885,11.118752,110
SHAPE01006,46.058712,11.118712,111
SHAPE01006,46.058685,11.118697,112
SHAPE01006,46.05835,11.118524,113
SHAPE01006,46.058125,11.118434,114
SHAPE01006,46.057877,11.118355,115
SHAPE01006,46.05769,11.1183,116
SHAPE01006,46.057655,11.118296,117
SHAPE01006,46.05764,11.118258,118
SHAPE01006,46.057606,11.11818,119
SHAPE01006,46.05759,11.118092,120
SHAPE01006,46.05758,11.117993,121
SHAPE01006,46.057568,11.117896,122
SHAPE01006,46.057507,11.117528,123
SHAPE01006,46.057503,11.117476,124
SHAPE01006,46.0575,11.117439,125
SHAPE01006,46.0575,11.117439,126
SHAPE01006,46.057495,11.117417,127
SHAPE01006,46.057423,11.116879,128
SHAPE01006,46.05738,11.116632,129
SHAPE01006,46.057346,11.116318,130
SHAPE01006,46.057312,11.115991,131
SHAPE01006,46.057205,11.115152,132
SHAPE01006,46.057186,11.115011,133
SHAPE01006,46.05718,11.114937,134
SHAPE01006,46.05717,11.114866,135
SHAPE01006,46.057137,11.114599,136
SHAPE01006,46.057125,11.114516,137
SHAPE01006,46.056995,11.113343,138
SHAPE01006,46.05692,11.112714,139
SHAPE01006,46.056915,11.112639,140
SHAPE01006,46.056915,11.112599,141
SHAPE01006,46.05693,11.112597,142
SHAPE01006,46.056946,11.112587,143
SHAPE01006,46.056957,11.112572,144
SHAPE01006,46.056965,11.112554,145
SHAPE01006,46.05697,11.112532,146
SHAPE01006,46.05697,11.11251,147
SHAPE01006,46.056965,11.112487,148
SHAPE01006,46.056957,11.112466,149
SHAPE01006,46.056946,11.112451,150
SHAPE01006,46.05693,11.11244,151
SHAPE01006,46.056915,11.112436,152
SHAPE01006,46.056896,11.11244,153
SHAPE01006,46.056812,11.112431,154
SHAPE01006,46.05668,11.112427,155
SHAPE01006,46.05658,11.112448,156
SHAPE01006,46.05649,11.112441,157
SHAPE01006,46.056065,11.112427,158
SHAPE01006,46.05597,11.112424,159
SHAPE01006,46.054077,11.112312,160
SHAPE01006,46.053326,11.112251,161
SHAPE01006,46.05308,11.112176,162
SHAPE01006,46.052742,11.112071,163
SHAPE01006,46.052685,11.112053,164
SHAPE01006,46.05249,11.112,165
SHAPE01006,46.052048,11.111873,166
SHAPE01006,46.05176,11.111802,167
SHAPE01006,46.051487,11.111753,168
SHAPE01006,46.051365,11.111741,169
SHAPE01006,46.051212,11.111731,170
SHAPE01006,46.051113,11.111722,171
SHAPE01006,46.05102,11.111723,172
SHAPE01006,46.05102,11.111723,173
SHAPE01006,46.050915,11.111724,174
SHAPE01006,46.050705,11.111753,175
SHAPE01006,46.05026,11.111854,176
SHAPE01006,46.050232,11.111863,177
SHAPE01006,46.05011,11.111908,178
SHAPE01006,46.04982,11.112014,179
SHAPE01006,46.049545,11.112146,180
SHAPE01006,46.049282,11.11233,181
SHAPE01006,46.04916,11.112438,182
SHAPE01006,46.04912,11.112486,183
SHAPE01006,46.048935,11.112553,184
SHAPE01006,46.048702,11.11267,185
SHAPE01006,46.048473,11.11282,186
SHAPE01006,46.04798,11.113237,187
SHAPE01006,46.04779,11.113335,188
SHAPE01006,46.047474,11.113591,189
SHAPE01006,46.04711,11.113874,190
SHAPE01006,46.046726,11.11431,191
SHAPE01006,46.046497,11.114555,192
SHAPE01006,46.04637,11.114712,193
SHAPE01006,46.046288,11.114854,194
SHAPE01006,46.04625,11.11488,195
SHAPE01006,46.04615,11.114697,196
SHAPE01006,46.04568,11.113815,197
SHAPE01006,46.045662,11.113779,198
SHAPE01006,46.04564,11.113738,199
SHAPE01006,46.045547,11.113566,200
SHAPE01006,46.04538,11.113256,201
SHAPE01006,46.044857,11.112278,202
SHAPE01006,46.044796,11.112203,203
SHAPE01006,46.04472,11.112138,204
SHAPE01006,46.04463,11.112092,205
SHAPE01006,46.044548,11.112082,206
SHAPE01006,46.0444,11.112104,207
SHAPE01006,46.043133,11.112487,208
SHAPE01006,46.042965,11.112533,209
SHAPE01006,46.04281,11.112576,210
SHAPE01006,46.04194,11.112834,211
SHAPE01006,46.04155,11.112947,212
SHAPE01006,46.040928,11.113131,213
SHAPE01006,46.040306,11.11331,214
SHAPE01006,46.040104,11.113371,215
SHAPE01006,46.04005,11.113387,216
SHAPE01006,46.039825,11.113446,217
SHAPE01006,46.03964,11.113499,218
SHAPE01006,46.039444,11.113564,219
SHAPE01006,46.03814,11.113948,220
SHAPE01006,46.037743,11.114068,221
SHAPE01006,46.03764,11.114096,222
SHAPE01006,46.037548,11.114115,223
SHAPE01006,46.037247,11.114178,224
SHAPE01006,46.03716,11.114191,225
SHAPE01006,46.036987,11.114218,226
SHAPE01006,46.03676,11.114243,227
SHAPE01006,46.036648,11.114244,228
SHAPE01006,46.036503,11.114246,229
SHAPE01006,46.036232,11.114242,230
SHAPE01006,46.03581,11.114192,231
SHAPE01006,46.035812,11.114246,232
SHAPE01006,46.035816,11.114346,233
SHAPE01006,46.035816,11.114346,234
SHAPE01006,46.035812,11.114246,235
SHAPE01006,46.03581,11.114192,236
SHAPE01006,46.035442,11.114107,237
SHAPE01006,46.035046,11.11399,238
SHAPE01006,46.034904,11.113935,239
SHAPE01006,46.03475,11.1139,240
SHAPE01006,46.03464,11.11388,241
SHAPE01006,46.034523,11.113877,242
SHAPE01006,46.034405,11.113833,243
SHAPE01006,46.034317,11.11376,244
SHAPE01006,46.034275,11.113679,245
SHAPE01006,46.03422,11.113619,246
SHAPE01006,46.034157,11.113586,247
SHAPE01006,46.033703,11.113405,248
SHAPE01006,46.03286,11.112997,249
SHAPE01006,46.03211,11.112636,250
SHAPE01006,46.032024,11.1126,251
SHAPE01006,46.03182,11.112517,252
SHAPE01006,46.03125,11.112242,253
SHAPE01006,46.030777,11.112043,254
SHAPE01006,46.030396,11.111856,255
SHAPE01006,46.030018,11.111745,256
SHAPE01006,46.029366,11.111654,257
SHAPE01006,46.029144,11.111641,258
SHAPE01006,46.02709,11.111512,259
SHAPE01006,46.026093,11.111471,260
SHAPE01006,46.024494,11.111689,261
SHAPE01006,46.02362,11.111847,262
SHAPE01006,46.02355,11.11186,263
SHAPE01006,46.022766,11.111991,264
SHAPE01006,46.022324,11.111993,265
SHAPE01006,46.022217,11.111977,266
SHAPE01006,46.022095,11.111959,267
SHAPE01006,46.0217,11.111863,268
SHAPE01006,46.02151,11.111801,269
SHAPE01006,46.021355,11.11171,270
SHAPE01006,46.02129,11.111636,271
SHAPE01006,46.02121,11.111506,272
SHAPE01006,46.021145,11.111419,273
SHAPE01006,46.021088,11.111301,274
SHAPE01006,46.021034,11.111252,275
SHAPE01006,46.020893,11.111186,276
SHAPE01006,46.020813,11.11121,277
SHAPE01006,46.02076,11.11126,278
SHAPE01006,46.020557,11.111235,279
SHAPE01006,46.0204,11.111127,280
SHAPE01006,46.020214,11.110983,281
SHAPE01006,46.019592,11.1105,282
SHAPE01006,46.01956,11.110477,283
SHAPE01006,46.018585,11.10973,284
SHAPE01006,46.018314,11.109518,285
SHAPE01006,46.017708,11.109067,286
SHAPE01006,46.017117,11.108612,287
SHAPE01006,46.01684,11.108398,288
SHAPE01006,46.016376,11.108038,289
SHAPE01006,46.016277,11.107959,290
SHAPE01006,46.01544,11.107328,291
SHAPE01006,46.01483,11.106869,292
SHAPE01006,46.01483,11.106869,293
SHAPE01006,46.01461,11.106701,294
SHAPE01006,46.01401,11.106239,295
SHAPE01006,46.01323,11.1057,296
SHAPE01006,46.01301,11.105606,297
SHAPE01006,46.012867,11.105544,298
SHAPE01006,46.012753,11.105445,299
SHAPE01006,46.0127,11.105396,300
SHAPE01006,46.012623,11.105315,301
SHAPE01006,46.012535,11.105185,302
SHAPE01006,46.012466,11.105133,303
SHAPE01006,46.012302,11.105133,304
SHAPE01006,46.012234,11.105159,305
SHAPE01006,46.012146,11.105238,306
SHAPE01006,46.01207,11.105392,307
SHAPE01006,46.01203,11.105453,308
SHAPE01006,46.011883,11.105683,309
SHAPE01006,46.01171,11.105777,310
SHAPE01006,46.011494,11.105911,311
SHAPE01006,46.011223,11.106138,312
SHAPE01006,46.010914,11.106475,313
SHAPE01006,46.01019,11.107284,314
SHAPE01006,46.00973,11.107765,315
SHAPE01006,46.009464,11.107965,316
SHAPE01006,46.00926,11.108079,317
SHAPE01006,46.009037,11.108159,318
SHAPE01006,46.008892,11.108179,319
SHAPE01006,46.008633,11.108179,320
SHAPE01006,46.008453,11.108144,321
SHAPE01006,46.007835,11.107911,322
SHAPE01006,46.007835,11.107911,323
SHAPE01006,46.00678,11.107514,324
SHAPE01006,46.00662,11.107459,325
SHAPE01006,46.006413,11.107356,326
SHAPE01006,46.00585,11.107126,327
SHAPE01006,46.00362,11.106266,328
SHAPE01006,46.00291,11.105906,329
SHAPE01006,46.002644,11.105623,330
SHAPE01006,46.002216,11.105147,331
SHAPE01006,46.002117,11.105032,332
SHAPE01006,46.002033,11.104945,333
SHAPE01006,46.002033,11.104945,334
SHAPE01006,46.001766,11.104663,335
SHAPE01006,46.00139,11.104234,336
SHAPE01006,46.001232,11.104096,337
SHAPE01006,46.000862,11.103942,338
SHAPE01006,46.000374,11.103865,339
SHAPE01006,46.000175,11.103805,340
SHAPE01006,45.99994,11.103719,341
SHAPE01006,45.999706,11.103547,342
SHAPE01006,45.99942,11.103209,343
SHAPE01006,45.999187,11.102869,344
SHAPE01006,45.99869,11.10225,345
SHAPE01006,45.998386,11.101891,346
SHAPE01006,45.99813,11.101552,347
SHAPE01006,45.998062,11.10148,348
SHAPE01006,45.998062,11.10148,349
SHAPE01006,45.99797,11.10138,350
SHAPE01006,45.996506,11.10031,351
SHAPE01006,45.9963,11.100167,352
SHAPE01006,45.995407,11.099542,353
SHAPE01006,45.995197,11.099407,354
SHAPE01006,45.994762,11.099109,355
SHAPE01006,45.993423,11.098594,356
SHAPE01006,45.993023,11.098454,357
SHAPE01006,45.993023,11.098454,358
SHAPE01006,45.991405,11.09789,359
SHAPE01006,45.991295,11.09785,360
SHAPE01006,45.991295,11.09785,361
SHAPE01006,45.989086,11.097037,362
SHAPE01006,45.98773,11.096557,363
SHAPE01006,45.98755,11.096494,364
SHAPE01006,45.986984,11.096311,365
SHAPE01006,45.986633,11.096148,366
SHAPE01006,45.985874,11.095601,367
SHAPE01006,45.985794,11.095542,368
SHAPE01006,45.98546,11.095307,369
SHAPE01006,45.984806,11.094896,370
SHAPE01006,45.98448,11.094778,371
SHAPE01006,45.984325,11.09474,372
SHAPE01006,45.98423,11.094675,373
SHAPE01006,45.98416,11.094599,374
SHAPE01006,45.98413,11.094507,375
SHAPE01006,45.984077,11.094436,376
SHAPE01006,45.98399,11.094398,377
SHAPE01006,45.98384,11.094074,378
SHAPE01006,45.98337,11.093547,379
SHAPE01006,45.982815,11.092931,380
SHAPE01006,45.982605,11.093267,381
SHAPE01006,45.982452,11.093553,382
SHAPE01006,45.982452,11.093553,383
SHAPE01006,45.982605,11.093267,384
SHAPE01006,45.982815,11.092931,385
SHAPE01006,45.98249,11.092592,386
SHAPE01006,45.98201,11.092059,387
SHAPE01006,45.981583,11.091777,388
SHAPE01006,45.981186,11.091611,389
SHAPE01006,45.980732,11.091536,390
SHAPE01006,45.980515,11.0915,391
SHAPE01006,45.980194,11.09149,392
SHAPE01006,45.9801,11.091676,393
SHAPE01006,45.979946,11.092127,394
SHAPE01006,45.979897,11.092226,395
SHAPE01006,45.97976,11.092637,396
SHAPE01006,45.97972,11.093201,397
SHAPE01006,45.979702,11.093509,398
SHAPE01006,45.97969,11.093801,399
SHAPE01006,45.97969,11.093801,400
SHAPE01006,45.979702,11.093509,401
SHAPE01006,45.97972,11.093201,402
SHAPE01006,45.978714,11.093062,403
SHAPE01006,45.97862,11.093051,404
SHAPE01006,45.97833,11.093024,405
SHAPE01006,45.977634,11.092972,406
SHAPE01006,45.977406,11.092948,407
SHAPE01006,45.9772,11.092912,408
SHAPE01006,45.97692,11.092859,409
SHAPE01006,45.97684,11.092847,410
SHAPE01006,45.97688,11.092315,411
SHAPE01006,45.97692,11.09182,412
SHAPE01007,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01007,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01007,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01007,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01007,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01007,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01007,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01007,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01007,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01007,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01007,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01007,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01007,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01007,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01007,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01007,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01007,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01007,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01007,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01007,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01007,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01007,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01007,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01007,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01007,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01007,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01007,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01007,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01007,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01007,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01007,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01007,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01007,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01007,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01007,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01007,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01007,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01007,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01007,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01007,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01007,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01007,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01007,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01007,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01007,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01007,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01007,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01007,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01007,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01007,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01007,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01007,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01007,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01007,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01007,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01007,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01007,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01007,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01007,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01007,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01007,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01007,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01007,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01007,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01007,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01007,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01007,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01007,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01007,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01007,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01007,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01007,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01007,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01007,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01007,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE01007,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE01007,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE01007,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE01007,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE01007,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE01007,46.06443,11.244701,81
SHAPE01007,46.064503,11.2449,82
SHAPE01007,46.064705,11.24544,83
SHAPE01007,46.064865,11.2459,84
SHAPE01007,46.06496,11.246259,85
SHAPE01007,46.065006,11.246477,86
SHAPE01007,46.06511,11.246918,87
SHAPE01007,46.065117,11.246953,88
SHAPE01007,46.065228,11.247413,89
SHAPE01007,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE01007,46.065277,11.247621,91
SHAPE01007,46.06528,11.247652,92
SHAPE01007,46.06529,11.247688,93
SHAPE01007,46.065334,11.24804,94
SHAPE01007,46.065384,11.248378,95
SHAPE01007,46.065407,11.24856,96
SHAPE01007,46.065407,11.24859,97
SHAPE01007,46.06541,11.248666,98
SHAPE01007,46.065342,11.248866,99
SHAPE01007,46.065296,11.248878,100
SHAPE01007,46.065254,11.248919,101
SHAPE01007,46.065235,11.248969,102
SHAPE01007,46.065228,11.249027,103
SHAPE01007,46.06524,11.249085,104
SHAPE01007,46.06526,11.249136,105
SHAPE01007,46.065296,11.249169,106
SHAPE01007,46.06534,11.24918,107
SHAPE01007,46.065487,11.24947,108
SHAPE01007,46.065506,11.249564,109
SHAPE01007,46.065544,11.249702,110
SHAPE01007,46.065624,11.250022,111
SHAPE01007,46.06573,11.250276,112
SHAPE01007,46.06611,11.251198,113
SHAPE01007,46.066174,11.251321,114
SHAPE01007,46.0663,11.25153,115
SHAPE01007,46.066498,11.251795,116
SHAPE01007,46.066563,11.251876,117
SHAPE01007,46.066628,11.251967,118
SHAPE01007,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE01007,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE01007,46.06771,11.253315,121
SHAPE01007,46.068424,11.254378,122
SHAPE01007,46.06849,11.254481,123
SHAPE01007,46.068985,11.255246,124
SHAPE01007,46.06949,11.256054,125
SHAPE01007,46.06961,11.256268,126
SHAPE01007,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE01007,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE01007,46.070484,11.257764,129
SHAPE01007,46.07072,11.258176,130
SHAPE01007,46.071026,11.258683,131
SHAPE01007,46.07122,11.259012,132
SHAPE01007,46.071484,11.259465,133
SHAPE01007,46.071613,11.259965,134
SHAPE01007,46.071667,11.260174,135
SHAPE01007,46.07179,11.260652,136
SHAPE01007,46.071903,11.260987,137
SHAPE01007,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE01007,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE01007,46.07211,11.26132,140
SHAPE01007,46.072327,11.261524,141
SHAPE01007,46.072506,11.261636,142
SHAPE01007,46.07289,11.261805,143
SHAPE01007,46.07293,11.261851,144
SHAPE01007,46.073097,11.262143,145
SHAPE01007,46.073128,11.262506,146
SHAPE01007,46.073067,11.262996,147
SHAPE01007,46.072983,11.263769,148
SHAPE01007,46.07295,11.264328,149
SHAPE01007,46.073036,11.264699,150
SHAPE01007,46.073296,11.265244,151
SHAPE01007,46.073612,11.265678,152
SHAPE01007,46.07389,11.266014,153
SHAPE01007,46.07553,11.267676,154
SHAPE01007,46.07626,11.269577,155
SHAPE01007,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE01007,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE01007,46.076527,11.270365,158
SHAPE01007,46.076862,11.271342,159
SHAPE01007,46.076927,11.271676,160
SHAPE01007,46.07693,11.271913,161
SHAPE01007,46.076847,11.272598,162
SHAPE01007,46.076813,11.272878,163
SHAPE01007,46.07676,11.273384,164
SHAPE01007,46.076744,11.273643,165
SHAPE01007,46.076763,11.273788,166
SHAPE01007,46.07679,11.273909,167
SHAPE01007,46.07689,11.274176,168
SHAPE01007,46.076942,11.274277,169
SHAPE01007,46.076958,11.274629,170
SHAPE01007,46.07695,11.274806,171
SHAPE01007,46.0769,11.275073,172
SHAPE01007,46.076836,11.27552,173
SHAPE01007,46.07682,11.275625,174
SHAPE01007,46.076805,11.275728,175
SHAPE01007,46.076786,11.275859,176
SHAPE01007,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE01007,46.076725,11.276248,178
SHAPE01007,46.076633,11.276542,179
SHAPE01007,46.076298,11.277114,180
SHAPE01007,46.076153,11.277477,181
SHAPE01007,46.07615,11.277692,182
SHAPE01007,46.07625,11.278049,183
SHAPE01007,46.076336,11.278414,184
SHAPE01007,46.076447,11.278853,185
SHAPE01007,46.076515,11.279003,186
SHAPE01007,46.076572,11.279143,187
SHAPE01007,46.076702,11.279454,188
SHAPE01007,46.076836,11.279724,189
SHAPE01007,46.07694,11.279948,190
SHAPE01007,46.077084,11.28021,191
SHAPE01007,46.07715,11.280623,192
SHAPE01007,46.07724,11.281572,193
SHAPE01007,46.07716,11.281862,194
SHAPE01007,46.07695,11.28198,195
SHAPE01007,46.076656,11.282146,196
SHAPE01007,46.07647,11.282178,197
SHAPE01007,46.076267,11.282261,198
SHAPE01007,46.076233,11.282402,199
SHAPE01007,46.07625,11.282612,200
SHAPE01007,46.076347,11.282678,201
SHAPE01007,46.07661,11.282699,202
SHAPE01007,46.076775,11.282784,203
SHAPE01007,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE01007,46.07693,11.282924,205
SHAPE01007,46.077084,11.283064,206
SHAPE01007,46.077232,11.28315,207
SHAPE01007,46.077354,11.283171,208
SHAPE01007,46.07751,11.283095,209
SHAPE01007,46.077675,11.28301,210
SHAPE01007,46.07781,11.282881,211
SHAPE01007,46.07793,11.282759,212
SHAPE01007,46.078033,11.282701,213
SHAPE01007,46.07813,11.282709,214
SHAPE01007,46.07822,11.282721,215
SHAPE01007,46.078293,11.282795,216
SHAPE01007,46.078445,11.282976,217
SHAPE01007,46.078617,11.28316,218
SHAPE01007,46.078896,11.283418,219
SHAPE01007,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE01007,46.078907,11.283428,221
SHAPE01007,46.079678,11.283837,222
SHAPE01007,46.080326,11.284224,223
SHAPE01007,46.080666,11.284594,224
SHAPE01007,46.080795,11.284714,225
SHAPE01007,46.08079,11.284863,226
SHAPE01007,46.080708,11.284974,227
SHAPE01007,46.080616,11.284951,228
SHAPE01007,46.08056,11.284905,229
SHAPE01007,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE01007,46.080383,11.284761,231
SHAPE01007,46.080208,11.28477,232
SHAPE01007,46.080097,11.284823,233
SHAPE01007,46.079945,11.284972,234
SHAPE01007,46.079784,11.285007,235
SHAPE01007,46.07967,11.284977,236
SHAPE01007,46.07956,11.284918,237
SHAPE01007,46.079475,11.284781,238
SHAPE01007,46.0794,11.284696,239
SHAPE01007,46.079308,11.284624,240
SHAPE01007,46.079113,11.284608,241
SHAPE01007,46.078854,11.284753,242
SHAPE01007,46.078777,11.28485,243
SHAPE01007,46.078625,11.285169,244
SHAPE01007,46.07846,11.285342,245
SHAPE01007,46.078297,11.285309,246
SHAPE01007,46.07813,11.285022,247
SHAPE01007,46.078087,11.284781,248
SHAPE01007,46.077988,11.284696,249
SHAPE01007,46.077892,11.284764,250
SHAPE01007,46.077892,11.284953,251
SHAPE01007,46.078255,11.285798,252
SHAPE01007,46.07839,11.28586,253
SHAPE01007,46.078518,11.2858,254
SHAPE01007,46.078777,11.285571,255
SHAPE01007,46.078857,11.285538,256
SHAPE01007,46.078945,11.285537,257
SHAPE01007,46.07903,11.285596,258
SHAPE01007,46.079117,11.285714,259
SHAPE01007,46.07913,11.285894,260
SHAPE01007,46.079037,11.286338,261
SHAPE01007,46.079056,11.286528,262
SHAPE01007,46.07916,11.286703,263
SHAPE01007,46.079266,11.286736,264
SHAPE01007,46.07937,11.286696,265
SHAPE01007,46.079617,11.286407,266
SHAPE01007,46.079765,11.286427,267
SHAPE01007,46.079876,11.286523,268
SHAPE01007,46.080173,11.286867,269
SHAPE01007,46.08071,11.287278,270
SHAPE01007,46.080868,11.2874,271
SHAPE01007,46.080936,11.287468,272
SHAPE01007,46.08099,11.287514,273
SHAPE01007,46.081078,11.287565,274
SHAPE01007,46.08121,11.287656,275
SHAPE01007,46.08157,11.287983,276
SHAPE01007,46.08172,11.288242,277
SHAPE01007,46.081753,11.288511,278
SHAPE01007,46.08193,11.288739,279
SHAPE01007,46.08225,11.288885,280
SHAPE01007,46.082375,11.288817,281
SHAPE01007,46.082474,11.288764,282
SHAPE01007,46.082565,11.288774,283
SHAPE01007,46.08264,11.28883,284
SHAPE01007,46.082706,11.28899,285
SHAPE01007,46.08281,11.289289,286
SHAPE01007,46.08301,11.289517,287
SHAPE01007,46.083042,11.289536,288
SHAPE01007,46.083553,11.289856,289
SHAPE01007,46.084145,11.290508,290
SHAPE01007,46.08453,11.290896,291
SHAPE01007,46.08459,11.290977,292
SHAPE01007,46.08464,11.291047,293
SHAPE01007,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE01007,46.085087,11.291651,295
SHAPE01007,46.08573,11.292251,296
SHAPE01007,46.08592,11.292429,297
SHAPE01007,46.086086,11.292747,298
SHAPE01007,46.086216,11.292989,299
SHAPE01007,46.086327,11.293255,300
SHAPE01007,46.086235,11.293573,301
SHAPE01007,46.08623,11.293728,302
SHAPE01007,46.086338,11.293871,303
SHAPE01007,46.086445,11.293872,304
SHAPE01007,46.086468,11.29386,305
SHAPE01007,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE01007,46.08672,11.293744,307
SHAPE01007,46.086838,11.293859,308
SHAPE01007,46.087128,11.294128,309
SHAPE01007,46.087173,11.294196,310
SHAPE01007,46.087177,11.294318,311
SHAPE01007,46.08717,11.295193,312
SHAPE01007,46.08723,11.295406,313
SHAPE01007,46.08732,11.295489,314
SHAPE01007,46.08741,11.295527,315
SHAPE01007,46.087498,11.295517,316
SHAPE01007,46.087654,11.295486,317
SHAPE01007,46.087753,11.295493,318
SHAPE01007,46.087883,11.295588,319
SHAPE01007,46.087994,11.296041,320
SHAPE01007,46.08802,11.296247,321
SHAPE01007,46.088146,11.296832,322
SHAPE01007,46.088196,11.296987,323
SHAPE01007,46.088345,11.297066,324
SHAPE01007,46.088444,11.297023,325
SHAPE01007,46.088768,11.296457,326
SHAPE01007,46.088852,11.296361,327
SHAPE01007,46.08892,11.296342,328
SHAPE01007,46.08905,11.296395,329
SHAPE01007,46.089203,11.29658,330
SHAPE01007,46.08937,11.296862,331
SHAPE01007,46.08943,11.297107,332
SHAPE01007,46.08948,11.2974,333
SHAPE01007,46.089497,11.297432,334
SHAPE01007,46.089497,11.297432,335
SHAPE01007,46.08954,11.297526,336
SHAPE01007,46.089546,11.297546,337
SHAPE01007,46.08967,11.297664,338
SHAPE01007,46.089825,11.297744,339
SHAPE01007,46.089985,11.297818,340
SHAPE01007,46.090153,11.297894,341
SHAPE01007,46.09039,11.298052,342
SHAPE01007,46.09062,11.298238,343
SHAPE01007,46.090878,11.298541,344
SHAPE01007,46.091015,11.298663,345
SHAPE01007,46.091263,11.298764,346
SHAPE01007,46.09137,11.298828,347
SHAPE01007,46.091465,11.298951,348
SHAPE01007,46.091537,11.299127,349
SHAPE01007,46.09153,11.299277,350
SHAPE01007,46.091488,11.299417,351
SHAPE01007,46.09134,11.299722,352
SHAPE01007,46.091225,11.300048,353
SHAPE01007,46.091125,11.300296,354
SHAPE01007,46.091084,11.300502,355
SHAPE01007,46.091076,11.30071,356
SHAPE01007,46.09117,11.30094,357
SHAPE01007,46.09131,11.30106,358
SHAPE01007,46.091515,11.301333,359
SHAPE01007,46.091766,11.30152,360
SHAPE01007,46.09189,11.30164,361
SHAPE01007,46.091995,11.301805,362
SHAPE01007,46.09206,11.301968,363
SHAPE01007,46.092144,11.302339,364
SHAPE01007,46.09223,11.302488,365
SHAPE01007,46.092487,11.302719,366
SHAPE01007,46.092487,11.302719,367
SHAPE01007,46.092674,11.302889,368
SHAPE01007,46.092785,11.302951,369
SHAPE01007,46.092834,11.302958,370
SHAPE01007,46.09289,11.302967,371
SHAPE01007,46.093075,11.302944,372
SHAPE01007,46.093136,11.302937,373
SHAPE01007,46.09324,11.302937,374
SHAPE01007,46.09335,11.303005,375
SHAPE01007,46.093403,11.303008,376
SHAPE01007,46.093506,11.303015,377
SHAPE01007,46.09359,11.30298,378
SHAPE01007,46.093735,11.302929,379
SHAPE01007,46.09385,11.302916,380
SHAPE01007,46.09398,11.302922,381
SHAPE01007,46.094048,11.303011,382
SHAPE01007,46.094067,11.303175,383
SHAPE01007,46.09402,11.303558,384
SHAPE01007,46.094086,11.304111,385
SHAPE01007,46.094078,11.304204,386
SHAPE01007,46.094078,11.304204,387
SHAPE01007,46.094086,11.304111,388
SHAPE01007,46.0941,11.304204,389
SHAPE01007,46.09416,11.304667,390
SHAPE01007,46.09422,11.30482,391
SHAPE01007,46.094284,11.304917,392
SHAPE01007,46.094387,11.304964,393
SHAPE01007,46.09466,11.304966,394
SHAPE01007,46.09502,11.305063,395
SHAPE01007,46.09537,11.305248,396
SHAPE01007,46.095528,11.305248,397
SHAPE01007,46.095684,11.305215,398
SHAPE01007,46.09583,11.305274,399
SHAPE01007,46.09594,11.305405,400
SHAPE01007,46.096,11.305655,401
SHAPE01007,46.096,11.305918,402
SHAPE01007,46.095955,11.306236,403
SHAPE01007,46.095905,11.30635,404
SHAPE01007,46.09563,11.307437,405
SHAPE01007,46.0955,11.307884,406
SHAPE01007,46.09542,11.308151,407
SHAPE01007,46.095394,11.308365,408
SHAPE01007,46.095394,11.30872,409
SHAPE01007,46.09539,11.309068,410
SHAPE01007,46.09539,11.309536,411
SHAPE01007,46.095387,11.309719,412
SHAPE01007,46.095398,11.309902,413
SHAPE01007,46.095398,11.310154,414
SHAPE01007,46.09541,11.310279,415
SHAPE01007,46.0954,11.310422,416
SHAPE01007,46.095352,11.310598,417
SHAPE01007,46.09528,11.310822,418
SHAPE01007,46.09515,11.311173,419
SHAPE01007,46.09516,11.311507,420
SHAPE01007,46.09517,11.311903,421
SHAPE01007,46.09517,11.312211,422
SHAPE01007,46.095196,11.312499,423
SHAPE01007,46.09529,11.312742,424
SHAPE01007,46.095425,11.312786,425
SHAPE01007,46.095528,11.312723,426
SHAPE01007,46.095627,11.312646,427
SHAPE01007,46.096046,11.312171,428
SHAPE01007,46.096188,11.311953,429
SHAPE01007,46.096386,11.311815,430
SHAPE01007,46.096634,11.311735,431
SHAPE01007,46.096634,11.311735,432
SHAPE01007,46.096676,11.311722,433
SHAPE01007,46.09688,11.311484,434
SHAPE01007,46.096962,11.3113,435
SHAPE01007,46.09703,11.311153,436
SHAPE01007,46.097218,11.310873,437
SHAPE01007,46.097473,11.310792,438
SHAPE01007,46.097855,11.310726,439
SHAPE01007,46.09809,11.310699,440
SHAPE01007,46.098186,11.310751,441
SHAPE01007,46.098324,11.311033,442
SHAPE01007,46.098442,11.311194,443
SHAPE01007,46.098587,11.311181,444
SHAPE01007,46.098705,11.311181,445
SHAPE01007,46.09881,11.311027,446
SHAPE01007,46.09892,11.310926,447
SHAPE01007,46.099033,11.310897,448
SHAPE01007,46.099163,11.31094,449
SHAPE01007,46.099247,11.311057,450
SHAPE01007,46.099354,11.311299,451
SHAPE01007,46.099438,11.311422,452
SHAPE01007,46.099514,11.311457,453
SHAPE01007,46.099598,11.311453,454
SHAPE01007,46.09964,11.311412,455
SHAPE01007,46.0997,11.3113,456
SHAPE01007,46.099747,11.310844,457
SHAPE01007,46.099804,11.310761,458
SHAPE01007,46.09988,11.310685,459
SHAPE01007,46.100376,11.310602,460
SHAPE01007,46.100376,11.310602,461
SHAPE01007,46.10043,11.310593,462
SHAPE01007,46.10094,11.310508,463
SHAPE01007,46.102367,11.310898,464
SHAPE01007,46.103245,11.311296,465
SHAPE01007,46.103615,11.31144,466
SHAPE01007,46.103775,11.311539,467
SHAPE01007,46.10415,11.311913,468
SHAPE01007,46.10437,11.312172,469
SHAPE01007,46.10457,11.312485,470
SHAPE01007,46.10478,11.312871,471
SHAPE01007,46.105206,11.313564,472
SHAPE01007,46.105263,11.313712,473
SHAPE01007,46.105286,11.314216,474
SHAPE01007,46.105343,11.314399,475
SHAPE01007,46.1055,11.314465,476
SHAPE01007,46.1055,11.314465,477
SHAPE01007,46.105564,11.314493,478
SHAPE01007,46.105648,11.314597,479
SHAPE01007,46.1057,11.314821,480
SHAPE01007,46.105736,11.315007,481
SHAPE01007,46.10582,11.315171,482
SHAPE01007,46.10595,11.31536,483
SHAPE01007,46.106014,11.315559,484
SHAPE01007,46.106045,11.316085,485
SHAPE01007,46.106125,11.316258,486
SHAPE01007,46.1062,11.316395,487
SHAPE01007,46.106262,11.316739,488
SHAPE01007,46.106197,11.317072,489
SHAPE01007,46.106068,11.317231,490
SHAPE01007,46.105907,11.317758,491
SHAPE01007,46.105984,11.317952,492
SHAPE01007,46.106026,11.318107,493
SHAPE01007,46.106045,11.318382,494
SHAPE01007,46.105965,11.318639,495
SHAPE01007,46.105927,11.318964,496
SHAPE01007,46.105907,11.319523,497
SHAPE01007,46.105846,11.319823,498
SHAPE01007,46.10576,11.320081,499
SHAPE01007,46.10576,11.320338,500
SHAPE01007,46.10589,11.320596,501
SHAPE01007,46.106068,11.320596,502
SHAPE01007,46.106693,11.320571,503
SHAPE01007,46.106857,11.320665,504
SHAPE01007,46.10705,11.320852,505
SHAPE01007,46.10715,11.320791,506
SHAPE01007,46.107292,11.320639,507
SHAPE01007,46.107502,11.320248,508
SHAPE01007,46.107937,11.319855,509
SHAPE01007,46.10806,11.319533,510
SHAPE01007,46.10818,11.319315,511
SHAPE01007,46.108376,11.319109,512
SHAPE01007,46.108555,11.319169,513
SHAPE01007,46.108715,11.319255,514
SHAPE01007,46.108913,11.319523,515
SHAPE01007,46.10909,11.319704,516
SHAPE01007,46.109257,11.319737,517
SHAPE01007,46.109577,11.319566,518
SHAPE01007,46.110138,11.319094,519
SHAPE01007,46.110214,11.319036,520
SHAPE01007,46.11028,11.318988,521
SHAPE01007,46.110893,11.318534,522
SHAPE01007,46.110966,11.318501,523
SHAPE01007,46.11103,11.318501,524
SHAPE01007,46.111153,11.318538,525
SHAPE01007,46.111153,11.318538,526
SHAPE01007,46.111206,11.318554,527
SHAPE01007,46.11135,11.318603,528
SHAPE01007,46.111885,11.318779,529
SHAPE01007,46.11237,11.319087,530
SHAPE01007,46.11252,11.319263,531
SHAPE01007,46.11266,11.319489,532
SHAPE01007,46.11278,11.319794,533
SHAPE01007,46.1129,11.320164,534
SHAPE01007,46.112946,11.320506,535
SHAPE01007,46.112957,11.320663,536
SHAPE01007,46.112953,11.320795,537
SHAPE01007,46.112923,11.320964,538
SHAPE01007,46.11289,11.321107,539
SHAPE01007,46.11287,11.321242,540
SHAPE01007,46.11287,11.321362,541
SHAPE01007,46.112885,11.32148,542
SHAPE01007,46.112946,11.321715,543
SHAPE01007,46.113014,11.322103,544
SHAPE01007,46.113117,11.322865,545
SHAPE01007,46.113213,11.323195,546
SHAPE01007,46.11332,11.323497,547
SHAPE01007,46.113388,11.323704,548
SHAPE01007,46.113422,11.323904,549
SHAPE01007,46.11348,11.324588,550
SHAPE01007,46.11348,11.324588,551
SHAPE01007,46.113544,11.325356,552
SHAPE01007,46.11357,11.32609,553
SHAPE01007,46.11356,11.326489,554
SHAPE01007,46.11352,11.326891,555
SHAPE01007,46.113415,11.3273,556
SHAPE01007,46.113274,11.327714,557
SHAPE01007,46.113235,11.327888,558
SHAPE01007,46.11324,11.328053,559
SHAPE01007,46.113266,11.328213,560
SHAPE01007,46.113323,11.328379,561
SHAPE01007,46.113667,11.329239,562
SHAPE01007,46.113712,11.32935,563
SHAPE01007,46.113785,11.329452,564
SHAPE01007,46.113876,11.329508,565
SHAPE01007,46.114178,11.329627,566
SHAPE01007,46.114353,11.329725,567
SHAPE01007,46.11469,11.330008,568
SHAPE01007,46.114822,11.330143,569
SHAPE01007,46.114933,11.330283,570
SHAPE01007,46.11516,11.330626,571
SHAPE01007,46.115314,11.33086,572
SHAPE01007,46.11539,11.331051,573
SHAPE01007,46.115448,11.331276,574
SHAPE01007,46.11549,11.331522,575
SHAPE01007,46.115486,11.3318,576
SHAPE01007,46.115456,11.332049,577
SHAPE01007,46.115414,11.332297,578
SHAPE01007,46.11538,11.332527,579
SHAPE01007,46.115383,11.332703,580
SHAPE01007,46.115406,11.332854,581
SHAPE01007,46.115437,11.332985,582
SHAPE01007,46.115482,11.333094,583
SHAPE01007,46.115547,11.333194,584
SHAPE01007,46.115612,11.333273,585
SHAPE01007,46.115704,11.333343,586
SHAPE01007,46.11579,11.333385,587
SHAPE01007,46.115894,11.333406,588
SHAPE01007,46.11617,11.333422,589
SHAPE01007,46.11617,11.333422,590
SHAPE01007,46.116188,11.333423,591
SHAPE01007,46.11645,11.33344,592
SHAPE01007,46.116627,11.333487,593
SHAPE01007,46.1168,11.333602,594
SHAPE01007,46.11698,11.333858,595
SHAPE01007,46.117092,11.334031,596
SHAPE01007,46.117146,11.334131,597
SHAPE01007,46.117268,11.33435,598
SHAPE01007,46.11738,11.334515,599
SHAPE01007,46.117645,11.334802,600
SHAPE01007,46.11789,11.335045,601
SHAPE01007,46.118103,11.335299,602
SHAPE01007,46.11831,11.335574,603
SHAPE01007,46.118607,11.335981,604
SHAPE01007,46.11942,11.336879,605
SHAPE01007,46.119522,11.336989,606
SHAPE01007,46.119606,11.337112,607
SHAPE01007,46.11994,11.337673,608
SHAPE01007,46.120274,11.338201,609
SHAPE01007,46.120564,11.33862,610
SHAPE01007,46.12078,11.338847,611
SHAPE01007,46.121315,11.339022,612
SHAPE01007,46.121315,11.339022,613
SHAPE01007,46.121464,11.339069,614
SHAPE01007,46.121944,11.339343,615
SHAPE01007,46.12224,11.339522,616
SHAPE01007,46.122402,11.339603,617
SHAPE01007,46.122555,11.339623,618
SHAPE01007,46.122757,11.339582,619
SHAPE01007,46.12312,11.339442,620
SHAPE01007,46.123203,11.339419,621
SHAPE01007,46.123367,11.339374,622
SHAPE01007,46.123554,11.339331,623
SHAPE01007,46.12375,11.33932,624
SHAPE01007,46.12396,11.339386,625
SHAPE01007,46.124123,11.339453,626
SHAPE01007,46.124283,11.339556,627
SHAPE01007,46.12431,11.339574,628
SHAPE01007,46.124454,11.339732,629
SHAPE01008,45.89109,10.949608,1
SHAPE01008,45.891197,10.949806,2
SHAPE01008,45.891438,10.950084,3
SHAPE01008,45.891468,10.950194,4
SHAPE01008,45.891476,10.950217,5
SHAPE01008,45.89148,10.950311,6
SHAPE01008,45.891544,10.950418,7
SHAPE01008,45.891563,10.95052,8
SHAPE01008,45.891563,10.951023,9
SHAPE01008,45.8916,10.951119,10
SHAPE01008,45.89171,10.951228,11
SHAPE01008,45.89182,10.951283,12
SHAPE01008,45.89179,10.951337,13
SHAPE01008,45.891663,10.951712,14
SHAPE01008,45.891613,10.951714,15
SHAPE01008,45.89156,10.951759,16
SHAPE01008,45.89152,10.951848,17
SHAPE01008,45.89149,10.951995,18
SHAPE01008,45.891464,10.952165,19
SHAPE01008,45.89143,10.95224,20
SHAPE01008,45.891388,10.952278,21
SHAPE01008,45.891354,10.952293,22
SHAPE01008,45.89126,10.95225,23
SHAPE01008,45.891216,10.952192,24
SHAPE01008,45.891,10.951906,25
SHAPE01008,45.891,10.951906,26
SHAPE01008,45.890575,10.951347,27
SHAPE01008,45.890457,10.951151,28
SHAPE01008,45.8904,10.951056,29
SHAPE01008,45.890083,10.950449,30
SHAPE01008,45.889896,10.950092,31
SHAPE01008,45.8897,10.949724,32
SHAPE01008,45.88961,10.949599,33
SHAPE01008,45.889553,10.94953,34
SHAPE01008,45.889378,10.949404,35
SHAPE01008,45.88911,10.94932,36
SHAPE01008,45.88904,10.949268,37
SHAPE01008,45.888943,10.94913,38
SHAPE01008,45.888855,10.949007,39
SHAPE01008,45.888832,10.948973,40
SHAPE01008,45.888763,10.948893,41
SHAPE01008,45.88863,10.948734,42
SHAPE01008,45.88863,10.948734,43
SHAPE01008,45.888412,10.948496,44
SHAPE01008,45.888294,10.948367,45
SHAPE01008,45.88802,10.948148,46
SHAPE01008,45.88781,10.948036,47
SHAPE01008,45.887646,10.947956,48
SHAPE01008,45.88758,10.947903,49
SHAPE01008,45.887524,10.947861,50
SHAPE01008,45.88739,10.94773,51
SHAPE01008,45.88722,10.947488,52
SHAPE01008,45.887127,10.9473,53
SHAPE01008,45.88702,10.947109,54
SHAPE01008,45.886894,10.946824,55
SHAPE01008,45.88685,10.94668,56
SHAPE01008,45.88685,10.94668,57
SHAPE01008,45.886814,10.946571,58
SHAPE01008,45.88674,10.946336,59
SHAPE01008,45.886463,10.945867,60
SHAPE01008,45.886223,10.945522,61
SHAPE01008,45.88609,10.945327,62
SHAPE01008,45.885952,10.945242,63
SHAPE01008,45.885914,10.945215,64
SHAPE01008,45.885452,10.944927,65
SHAPE01008,45.88519,10.944674,66
SHAPE01008,45.88504,10.944434,67
SHAPE01008,45.884907,10.944243,68
SHAPE01008,45.88434,10.943431,69
SHAPE01008,45.883984,10.942917,70
SHAPE01008,45.883904,10.942791,71
SHAPE01008,45.88386,10.94268,72
SHAPE01008,45.88385,10.942656,73
SHAPE01008,45.88382,10.942487,74
SHAPE01008,45.883816,10.94232,75
SHAPE01008,45.883835,10.942138,76
SHAPE01008,45.883923,10.941673,77
SHAPE01008,45.88396,10.941421,78
SHAPE01008,45.883965,10.940808,79
SHAPE01008,45.883957,10.940523,80
SHAPE01008,45.88395,10.940303,81
SHAPE01008,45.883915,10.940114,82
SHAPE01008,45.88387,10.939944,83
SHAPE01008,45.883823,10.939816,84
SHAPE01008,45.883785,10.939728,85
SHAPE01008,45.883408,10.938811,86
SHAPE01008,45.883358,10.938713,87
SHAPE01008,45.883297,10.93865,88
SHAPE01008,45.883205,10.938622,89
SHAPE01008,45.88313,10.938642,90
SHAPE01008,45.88307,10.938702,91
SHAPE01008,45.883034,10.938793,92
SHAPE01008,45.883015,10.93887,93
SHAPE01008,45.883,10.938941,94
SHAPE01008,45.882973,10.939206,95
SHAPE01008,45.882927,10.939573,96
SHAPE01008,45.882896,10.939746,97
SHAPE01008,45.88287,10.939823,98
SHAPE01008,45.88283,10.93992,99
SHAPE01008,45.882748,10.94003,100
SHAPE01008,45.882652,10.940114,101
SHAPE01008,45.88254,10.940166,102
SHAPE01008,45.882427,10.940179,103
SHAPE01008,45.88231,10.940142,104
SHAPE01008,45.882195,10.940055,105
SHAPE01008,45.8821,10.939935,106
SHAPE01008,45.88203,10.939783,107
SHAPE01008,45.881985,10.939579,108
SHAPE01008,45.88196,10.939396,109
SHAPE01008,45.881943,10.939265,110
SHAPE01008,45.881893,10.93906,111
SHAPE01008,45.88184,10.938884,112
SHAPE01008,45.881786,10.938791,113
SHAPE01008,45.881752,10.938727,114
SHAPE01008,45.881676,10.938599,115
SHAPE01008,45.88159,10.9385,116
SHAPE01008,45.881504,10.938425,117
SHAPE01008,45.881386,10.938329,118
SHAPE01008,45.881386,10.938329,119
SHAPE01008,45.881344,10.938295,120
SHAPE01008,45.88119,10.93819,121
SHAPE01008,45.881027,10.938091,122
SHAPE01008,45.880898,10.937945,123
SHAPE01008,45.88091,10.938025,124
SHAPE01008,45.88095,10.938092,125
SHAPE01008,45.881,10.938139,126
SHAPE01008,45.88103,10.938176,127
SHAPE01008,45.88103,10.938192,128
SHAPE01008,45.881027,10.93821,129
SHAPE01008,45.881023,10.938223,130
SHAPE01008,45.881016,10.938232,131
SHAPE01008,45.88097,10.938241,132
SHAPE01008,45.880917,10.938244,133
SHAPE01008,45.88084,10.938243,134
SHAPE01008,45.88072,10.938234,135
SHAPE01008,45.8806,10.938209,136
SHAPE01008,45.880394,10.938209,137
SHAPE01008,45.880093,10.938265,138
SHAPE01008,45.880005,10.938254,139
SHAPE01008,45.879898,10.938242,140
SHAPE01008,45.879772,10.938161,141
SHAPE01008,45.879627,10.937945,142
SHAPE01008,45.879578,10.937821,143
SHAPE01008,45.879547,10.937695,144
SHAPE01008,45.87949,10.937347,145
SHAPE01008,45.879463,10.937204,146
SHAPE01008,45.879425,10.937078,147
SHAPE01008,45.879337,10.936892,148
SHAPE01008,45.879227,10.936759,149
SHAPE01008,45.879185,10.936512,150
SHAPE01008,45.87915,10.936281,151
SHAPE01008,45.87909,10.936152,152
SHAPE01008,45.878975,10.936072,153
SHAPE01008,45.878857,10.935997,154
SHAPE01008,45.878654,10.935933,155
SHAPE01008,45.87857,10.935924,156
SHAPE01008,45.878513,10.935917,157
SHAPE01008,45.878418,10.935905,158
SHAPE01008,45.878292,10.935868,159
SHAPE01008,45.878254,10.935838,160
SHAPE01008,45.878216,10.935804,161
SHAPE01008,45.87813,10.935702,162
SHAPE01008,45.877945,10.935588,163
SHAPE01008,45.877853,10.935489,164
SHAPE01008,45.877777,10.935377,165
SHAPE01008,45.877716,10.935247,166
SHAPE01008,45.877644,10.935148,167
SHAPE01008,45.877495,10.934972,168
SHAPE01008,45.877483,10.934834,169
SHAPE01008,45.87744,10.934441,170
SHAPE01008,45.877346,10.934339,171
SHAPE01008,45.87722,10.9342,172
SHAPE01008,45.87722,10.9342,173
SHAPE01008,45.87711,10.93408,174
SHAPE01008,45.87649,10.933434,175
SHAPE01008,45.87621,10.933127,176
SHAPE01008,45.875793,10.932676,177
SHAPE01008,45.875378,10.93223,178
SHAPE01008,45.87483,10.93163,179
SHAPE01008,45.8747,10.931487,180
SHAPE01008,45.874634,10.931414,181
SHAPE01008,45.87444,10.931227,182
SHAPE01008,45.87413,10.930993,183
SHAPE01008,45.8736,10.93064,184
SHAPE01008,45.873528,10.930592,185
SHAPE01008,45.873383,10.930405,186
SHAPE01008,45.873253,10.930151,187
SHAPE01008,45.873184,10.929796,188
SHAPE01008,45.87302,10.928878,189
SHAPE01008,45.873013,10.928853,190
SHAPE01008,45.87298,10.928752,191
SHAPE01008,45.872932,10.928691,192
SHAPE01008,45.872875,10.928667,193
SHAPE01008,45.872818,10.928677,194
SHAPE01008,45.87277,10.92874,195
SHAPE01008,45.872757,10.928842,196
SHAPE01008,45.872753,10.92899,197
SHAPE01008,45.872753,10.929038,198
SHAPE01008,45.872753,10.929173,199
SHAPE01008,45.87273,10.929341,200
SHAPE01008,45.872623,10.929693,201
SHAPE01008,45.872463,10.930085,202
SHAPE01008,45.872353,10.930285,203
SHAPE01008,45.87224,10.930395,204
SHAPE01008,45.872135,10.930462,205
SHAPE01008,45.871983,10.93051,206
SHAPE01008,45.87142,10.930603,207
SHAPE01008,45.871273,10.930646,208
SHAPE01008,45.87117,10.930737,209
SHAPE01008,45.87107,10.930932,210
SHAPE01008,45.871025,10.931125,211
SHAPE01008,45.871006,10.931272,212
SHAPE01008,45.871014,10.931448,213
SHAPE01008,45.871048,10.931602,214
SHAPE01008,45.871098,10.931767,215
SHAPE01008,45.87171,10.933168,216
SHAPE01008,45.87173,10.933297,217
SHAPE01008,45.871708,10.933369,218
SHAPE01008,45.871655,10.933429,219
SHAPE01008,45.87161,10.933426,220
SHAPE01008,45.87156,10.933403,221
SHAPE01008,45.871517,10.933367,222
SHAPE01008,45.871326,10.932938,223
SHAPE01008,45.871227,10.932822,224
SHAPE01008,45.87092,10.932559,225
SHAPE01008,45.87081,10.932479,226
SHAPE01008,45.870754,10.932456,227
SHAPE01008,45.870693,10.932449,228
SHAPE01008,45.87065,10.932467,229
SHAPE01008,45.870617,10.932512,230
SHAPE01008,45.870605,10.932577,231
SHAPE01008,45.870605,10.93265,232
SHAPE01008,45.870632,10.932728,233
SHAPE01008,45.870678,10.932795,234
SHAPE01008,45.870815,10.932998,235
SHAPE01008,45.8709,10.933137,236
SHAPE01008,45.87096,10.933263,237
SHAPE01008,45.871437,10.934484,238
SHAPE01008,45.87156,10.934687,239
SHAPE01008,45.871674,10.93485,240
SHAPE01008,45.87195,10.935219,241
SHAPE01008,45.872116,10.935434,242
SHAPE01008,45.872314,10.935575,243
SHAPE01008,45.872738,10.935668,244
SHAPE01008,45.87287,10.935742,245
SHAPE01008,45.872955,10.935824,246
SHAPE01008,45.873085,10.935997,247
SHAPE01008,45.87319,10.936158,248
SHAPE01008,45.873234,10.936276,249
SHAPE01008,45.873245,10.936309,250
SHAPE01008,45.873257,10.93646,251
SHAPE01008,45.873245,10.936593,252
SHAPE01008,45.873188,10.936746,253
SHAPE01008,45.873093,10.936836,254
SHAPE01008,45.872986,10.936887,255
SHAPE01008,45.872307,10.93712,256
SHAPE01008,45.87216,10.937186,257
SHAPE01008,45.872,10.93728,258
SHAPE01008,45.871845,10.937395,259
SHAPE01008,45.871704,10.937532,260
SHAPE01008,45.871635,10.937629,261
SHAPE01008,45.871574,10.937727,262
SHAPE01008,45.871445,10.93802,263
SHAPE01008,45.871326,10.938349,264
SHAPE01008,45.87109,10.93902,265
SHAPE01008,45.87104,10.939214,266
SHAPE01008,45.87102,10.939403,267
SHAPE01008,45.871025,10.939585,268
SHAPE01008,45.87104,10.939761,269
SHAPE01008,45.871174,10.940864,270
SHAPE01008,45.871166,10.941073,271
SHAPE01008,45.87112,10.941284,272
SHAPE01008,45.87105,10.941463,273
SHAPE01008,45.870937,10.941621,274
SHAPE01008,45.870834,10.941698,275
SHAPE01008,45.870617,10.941799,276
SHAPE01008,45.87033,10.94178,277
SHAPE01008,45.8697,10.94174,278
SHAPE01008,45.869453,10.941685,279
SHAPE01008,45.869247,10.941558,280
SHAPE01008,45.86884,10.941214,281
SHAPE01008,45.86874,10.941098,282
SHAPE01008,45.86867,10.940974,283
SHAPE01008,45.868614,10.940742,284
SHAPE01008,45.868565,10.940416,285
SHAPE01008,45.868526,10.940176,286
SHAPE01008,45.868477,10.939989,287
SHAPE01008,45.86838,10.93984,288
SHAPE01008,45.86813,10.939548,289
SHAPE01008,45.868046,10.939723,290
SHAPE01008,45.86798,10.939816,291
SHAPE01008,45.86792,10.939906,292
SHAPE01008,45.867886,10.939959,293
SHAPE01008,45.86787,10.93998,294
SHAPE01008,45.86787,10.93998,295
SHAPE01008,45.867794,10.940102,296
SHAPE01008,45.867733,10.940291,297
SHAPE01008,45.86769,10.940582,298
SHAPE01008,45.86755,10.942214,299
SHAPE01008,45.867496,10.942677,300
SHAPE01008,45.86749,10.942719,301
SHAPE01008,45.86747,10.942834,302
SHAPE01008,45.867447,10.942968,303
SHAPE01008,45.867455,10.943069,304
SHAPE01008,45.867496,10.943144,305
SHAPE01008,45.867554,10.943169,306
SHAPE01008,45.86761,10.943171,307
SHAPE01008,45.867657,10.943118,308
SHAPE01008,45.867695,10.943004,309
SHAPE01008,45.86771,10.942889,310
SHAPE01008,45.86775,10.942531,311
SHAPE01008,45.867798,10.942422,312
SHAPE01008,45.86789,10.942327,313
SHAPE01008,45.867966,10.942291,314
SHAPE01008,45.868122,10.942244,315
SHAPE01008,45.868416,10.942128,316
SHAPE01008,45.868813,10.942027,317
SHAPE01008,45.868885,10.942028,318
SHAPE01008,45.868942,10.942068,319
SHAPE01008,45.86897,10.942151,320
SHAPE01008,45.868954,10.942244,321
SHAPE01008,45.868904,10.942298,322
SHAPE01008,45.868755,10.942309,323
SHAPE01008,45.868706,10.942327,324
SHAPE01008,45.868607,10.942422,325
SHAPE01008,45.868603,10.942431,326
SHAPE01008,45.86858,10.942503,327
SHAPE01008,45.868553,10.942585,328
SHAPE01008,45.86829,10.943613,329
SHAPE01008,45.868267,10.943648,330
SHAPE01008,45.86821,10.943741,331
SHAPE01008,45.868057,10.943991,332
SHAPE01008,45.867973,10.944347,333
SHAPE01008,45.867836,10.945471,334
SHAPE01008,45.867817,10.945598,335
SHAPE01008,45.867783,10.945701,336
SHAPE01008,45.867733,10.945761,337
SHAPE01008,45.86769,10.94579,338
SHAPE01008,45.867638,10.945798,339
SHAPE01008,45.866974,10.945662,340
SHAPE01008,45.866905,10.945657,341
SHAPE01008,45.866837,10.945689,342
SHAPE01008,45.866783,10.945747,343
SHAPE01008,45.866753,10.945845,344
SHAPE01008,45.86672,10.946158,345
SHAPE01008,45.86675,10.946432,346
SHAPE01008,45.866848,10.946671,347
SHAPE01008,45.86704,10.946985,348
SHAPE01008,45.867157,10.947225,349
SHAPE01008,45.86723,10.947471,350
SHAPE01008,45.867264,10.947754,351
SHAPE01008,45.867306,10.948089,352
SHAPE01008,45.86732,10.948508,353
SHAPE01008,45.867306,10.948721,354
SHAPE01008,45.86724,10.948856,355
SHAPE01008,45.867104,10.948885,356
SHAPE01008,45.866344,10.948817,357
SHAPE01008,45.86557,10.948972,358
SHAPE01008,45.86534,10.949086,359
SHAPE01008,45.865158,10.949294,360
SHAPE01008,45.865044,10.949445,361
SHAPE01008,45.864933,10.949604,362
SHAPE01008,45.864803,10.94981,363
SHAPE01008,45.864723,10.949941,364
SHAPE01008,45.864613,10.950085,365
SHAPE01008,45.864613,10.950085,366
SHAPE01008,45.86451,10.950213,367
SHAPE01008,45.86442,10.950795,368
SHAPE01008,45.86444,10.951122,369
SHAPE01008,45.86449,10.95124,370
SHAPE01008,45.864582,10.951261,371
SHAPE01008,45.86474,10.951133,372
SHAPE01008,45.864906,10.950932,373
SHAPE01008,45.865044,10.950899,374
SHAPE01008,45.865173,10.950935,375
SHAPE01008,45.865246,10.951056,376
SHAPE01008,45.865314,10.951537,377
SHAPE01008,45.865406,10.951802,378
SHAPE01008,45.866024,10.952921,379
SHAPE01008,45.86633,10.953254,380
SHAPE01008,45.866634,10.953539,381
SHAPE01008,45.866634,10.953539,382
SHAPE01008,45.866722,10.95362,383
SHAPE01008,45.866863,10.953754,384
SHAPE01008,45.866962,10.953979,385
SHAPE01008,45.86698,10.954293,386
SHAPE01008,45.86689,10.954682,387
SHAPE01008,45.866764,10.955087,388
SHAPE01008,45.866604,10.955352,389
SHAPE01008,45.866493,10.955576,390
SHAPE01008,45.86617,10.956489,391
SHAPE01008,45.865856,10.956964,392
SHAPE01008,45.8655,10.95806,393
SHAPE01008,45.865303,10.958908,394
SHAPE01008,45.865215,10.959826,395
SHAPE01008,45.865276,10.960719,396
SHAPE01008,45.8654,10.961062,397
SHAPE01008,45.865414,10.961205,398
SHAPE01008,45.865414,10.96168,399
SHAPE01008,45.865425,10.961968,400
SHAPE01008,45.86543,10.962061,401
SHAPE01008,45.865448,10.962236,402
SHAPE01008,45.865456,10.962518,403
SHAPE01008,45.865494,10.962705,404
SHAPE01008,45.865475,10.962721,405
SHAPE01008,45.865475,10.962721,406
SHAPE01008,45.865494,10.962705,407
SHAPE01008,45.865456,10.962518,408
SHAPE01008,45.865448,10.962236,409
SHAPE01008,45.86543,10.962061,410
SHAPE01008,45.865425,10.961968,411
SHAPE01008,45.865414,10.96168,412
SHAPE01008,45.865414,10.961205,413
SHAPE01008,45.8654,10.961062,414
SHAPE01008,45.865276,10.960719,415
SHAPE01008,45.865215,10.959826,416
SHAPE01008,45.865303,10.958908,417
SHAPE01008,45.8655,10.95806,418
SHAPE01008,45.865856,10.956964,419
SHAPE01008,45.86617,10.956489,420
SHAPE01008,45.866493,10.955576,421
SHAPE01008,45.866604,10.955352,422
SHAPE01008,45.866764,10.955087,423
SHAPE01008,45.86689,10.954682,424
SHAPE01008,45.86698,10.954293,425
SHAPE01008,45.866962,10.953979,426
SHAPE01008,45.866863,10.953754,427
SHAPE01008,45.866722,10.95362,428
SHAPE01008,45.866634,10.953539,429
SHAPE01008,45.866516,10.953429,430
SHAPE01008,45.866516,10.953429,431
SHAPE01008,45.86633,10.953254,432
SHAPE01008,45.866024,10.952921,433
SHAPE01008,45.865406,10.951802,434
SHAPE01008,45.865314,10.951537,435
SHAPE01008,45.865246,10.951056,436
SHAPE01008,45.865173,10.950935,437
SHAPE01008,45.865044,10.950899,438
SHAPE01008,45.864906,10.950932,439
SHAPE01008,45.86474,10.951133,440
SHAPE01008,45.864582,10.951261,441
SHAPE01008,45.86449,10.95124,442
SHAPE01008,45.86444,10.951122,443
SHAPE01008,45.86442,10.950795,444
SHAPE01008,45.86451,10.950213,445
SHAPE01008,45.864502,10.950229,446
SHAPE01008,45.864502,10.950229,447
SHAPE01008,45.86451,10.950213,448
SHAPE01008,45.864723,10.949941,449
SHAPE01008,45.864803,10.94981,450
SHAPE01008,45.864933,10.949604,451
SHAPE01008,45.865044,10.949445,452
SHAPE01008,45.865158,10.949294,453
SHAPE01008,45.86534,10.949086,454
SHAPE01008,45.86557,10.948972,455
SHAPE01008,45.866344,10.948817,456
SHAPE01008,45.867104,10.948885,457
SHAPE01008,45.86724,10.948856,458
SHAPE01008,45.867306,10.948721,459
SHAPE01008,45.86732,10.948508,460
SHAPE01008,45.867306,10.948089,461
SHAPE01008,45.867264,10.947754,462
SHAPE01008,45.86723,10.947471,463
SHAPE01008,45.867157,10.947225,464
SHAPE01008,45.86704,10.946985,465
SHAPE01008,45.866848,10.946671,466
SHAPE01008,45.86675,10.946432,467
SHAPE01008,45.86672,10.946158,468
SHAPE01008,45.866753,10.945845,469
SHAPE01008,45.866783,10.945747,470
SHAPE01008,45.866837,10.945689,471
SHAPE01008,45.866905,10.945657,472
SHAPE01008,45.866974,10.945662,473
SHAPE01008,45.867638,10.945798,474
SHAPE01008,45.86769,10.94579,475
SHAPE01008,45.867733,10.945761,476
SHAPE01008,45.867783,10.945701,477
SHAPE01008,45.867817,10.945598,478
SHAPE01008,45.867836,10.945471,479
SHAPE01008,45.867973,10.944347,480
SHAPE01008,45.868057,10.943991,481
SHAPE01008,45.86821,10.943741,482
SHAPE01008,45.868267,10.943648,483
SHAPE01008,45.86829,10.943613,484
SHAPE01008,45.868553,10.942585,485
SHAPE01008,45.86858,10.942503,486
SHAPE01008,45.868603,10.942431,487
SHAPE01008,45.868607,10.942422,488
SHAPE01008,45.868706,10.942327,489
SHAPE01008,45.868755,10.942309,490
SHAPE01008,45.868904,10.942298,491
SHAPE01008,45.868954,10.942244,492
SHAPE01008,45.86897,10.942151,493
SHAPE01008,45.868942,10.942068,494
SHAPE01008,45.868885,10.942028,495
SHAPE01008,45.868813,10.942027,496
SHAPE01008,45.868416,10.942128,497
SHAPE01008,45.868122,10.942244,498
SHAPE01008,45.867966,10.942291,499
SHAPE01008,45.86789,10.942327,500
SHAPE01008,45.867798,10.942422,501
SHAPE01008,45.86775,10.942531,502
SHAPE01008,45.86771,10.942889,503
SHAPE01008,45.867695,10.943004,504
SHAPE01008,45.867657,10.943118,505
SHAPE01008,45.86761,10.943171,506
SHAPE01008,45.867554,10.943169,507
SHAPE01008,45.867496,10.943144,508
SHAPE01008,45.867455,10.943069,509
SHAPE01008,45.867447,10.942968,510
SHAPE01008,45.86747,10.942834,511
SHAPE01008,45.86749,10.942719,512
SHAPE01008,45.867496,10.942677,513
SHAPE01008,45.86755,10.942214,514
SHAPE01008,45.86769,10.940582,515
SHAPE01008,45.867733,10.940291,516
SHAPE01008,45.867794,10.940102,517
SHAPE01008,45.86787,10.93998,518
SHAPE01008,45.867886,10.939959,519
SHAPE01008,45.86792,10.939906,520
SHAPE01008,45.86792,10.939906,521
SHAPE01008,45.86798,10.939816,522
SHAPE01008,45.868046,10.939723,523
SHAPE01008,45.86813,10.939548,524
SHAPE01008,45.86806,10.939421,525
SHAPE01008,45.868015,10.939303,526
SHAPE01008,45.867897,10.939041,527
SHAPE01008,45.868008,10.938992,528
SHAPE01008,45.868145,10.938902,529
SHAPE01008,45.868286,10.938788,530
SHAPE01008,45.868523,10.938505,531
SHAPE01008,45.868702,10.938301,532
SHAPE01008,45.86876,10.938292,533
SHAPE01008,45.868866,10.938281,534
SHAPE01008,45.868904,10.938314,535
SHAPE01008,45.868904,10.938314,536
SHAPE01008,45.868866,10.938281,537
SHAPE01008,45.868763,10.938098,538
SHAPE01008,45.86872,10.938002,539
SHAPE01008,45.868675,10.937874,540
SHAPE01008,45.86865,10.937807,541
SHAPE01008,45.868668,10.937474,542
SHAPE01008,45.8687,10.937387,543
SHAPE01008,45.868702,10.937295,544
SHAPE01008,45.868668,10.937201,545
SHAPE01008,45.868595,10.937158,546
SHAPE01008,45.868504,10.937128,547
SHAPE01008,45.868374,10.937117,548
SHAPE01008,45.867954,10.9371,549
SHAPE01008,45.867817,10.9371,550
SHAPE01008,45.867714,10.937124,551
SHAPE01008,45.867542,10.937201,552
SHAPE01008,45.867374,10.93733,553
SHAPE01008,45.86718,10.937415,554
SHAPE01008,45.86706,10.937417,555
SHAPE01008,45.86698,10.937393,556
SHAPE01008,45.866882,10.937344,557
SHAPE01008,45.866867,10.937415,558
SHAPE01008,45.86686,10.937468,559
SHAPE01008,45.86686,10.937518,560
SHAPE01008,45.86693,10.9377,561
SHAPE01008,45.866943,10.937838,562
SHAPE01008,45.866936,10.937948,563
SHAPE01008,45.866913,10.938033,564
SHAPE01008,45.86684,10.938115,565
SHAPE01008,45.866802,10.938151,566
SHAPE01008,45.866684,10.938266,567
SHAPE01008,45.86656,10.938434,568
SHAPE01008,45.86654,10.938474,569
SHAPE01008,45.866528,10.938543,570
SHAPE01008,45.866516,10.938778,571
SHAPE01008,45.866463,10.938985,572
SHAPE01008,45.86639,10.939174,573
SHAPE01008,45.86626,10.939391,574
SHAPE01008,45.866154,10.939527,575
SHAPE01008,45.866085,10.93947,576
SHAPE01008,45.866035,10.939399,577
SHAPE01008,45.86597,10.939278,578
SHAPE01008,45.865875,10.939156,579
SHAPE01008,45.86579,10.939084,580
SHAPE01008,45.865738,10.939084,581
SHAPE01008,45.86566,10.939104,582
SHAPE01008,45.865536,10.939166,583
SHAPE01008,45.8655,10.939159,584
SHAPE01008,45.865463,10.939106,585
SHAPE01008,45.865402,10.939022,586
SHAPE01008,45.865345,10.93898,587
SHAPE01008,45.865242,10.938925,588
SHAPE01008,45.865086,10.938918,589
SHAPE01008,45.86479,10.938769,590
SHAPE01008,45.864655,10.938734,591
SHAPE01008,45.864555,10.938752,592
SHAPE01008,45.864487,10.938822,593
SHAPE01008,45.864403,10.938944,594
SHAPE01008,45.864285,10.939153,595
SHAPE01008,45.86418,10.939236,596
SHAPE01008,45.864113,10.939243,597
SHAPE01008,45.863976,10.939195,598
SHAPE01008,45.863537,10.939129,599
SHAPE01008,45.86343,10.939089,600
SHAPE01008,45.863346,10.939017,601
SHAPE01008,45.863052,10.938738,602
SHAPE01008,45.863087,10.938716,603
SHAPE01008,45.863075,10.938619,604
SHAPE01008,45.862953,10.938354,605
SHAPE01008,45.862923,10.938232,606
SHAPE01008,45.86292,10.93819,607
SHAPE01008,45.86295,10.938172,608
SHAPE01008,45.862988,10.938179,609
SHAPE01008,45.863056,10.938232,610
SHAPE01008,45.863235,10.938348,611
SHAPE01008,45.863483,10.938423,612
SHAPE01008,45.863518,10.938408,613
SHAPE01008,45.863533,10.938314,614
SHAPE01008,45.86344,10.938295,615
SHAPE01008,45.86329,10.938239,616
SHAPE01008,45.862823,10.937914,617
SHAPE01008,45.862625,10.93774,618
SHAPE01008,45.86244,10.937606,619
SHAPE01008,45.86227,10.937571,620
SHAPE01008,45.86216,10.937577,621
SHAPE01008,45.86203,10.937646,622
SHAPE01008,45.86181,10.937861,623
SHAPE01008,45.86159,10.938121,624
SHAPE01008,45.861347,10.938627,625
SHAPE01008,45.861286,10.938773,626
SHAPE01008,45.861183,10.938861,627
SHAPE01008,45.860966,10.939064,628
SHAPE01008,45.860332,10.939128,629
SHAPE01008,45.86013,10.93921,630
SHAPE01008,45.86,10.939297,631
SHAPE01008,45.859867,10.939391,632
SHAPE01008,45.859756,10.939402,633
SHAPE01008,45.859695,10.93936,634
SHAPE01008,45.859665,10.939294,635
SHAPE01008,45.85973,10.939162,636
SHAPE01008,45.859917,10.938965,637
SHAPE01008,45.860004,10.938825,638
SHAPE01008,45.860207,10.938346,639
SHAPE01008,45.860283,10.938196,640
SHAPE01008,45.8604,10.938073,641
SHAPE01008,45.860443,10.938032,642
SHAPE01008,45.860588,10.937934,643
SHAPE01008,45.860645,10.937898,644
SHAPE01008,45.861134,10.93759,645
SHAPE01008,45.8612,10.937508,646
SHAPE01008,45.86121,10.937363,647
SHAPE01008,45.86115,10.9373,648
SHAPE01008,45.86074,10.937372,649
SHAPE01008,45.860714,10.93737,650
SHAPE01008,45.860714,10.93737,651
SHAPE01008,45.860653,10.937365,652
SHAPE01008,45.860535,10.937293,653
SHAPE01008,45.860447,10.937187,654
SHAPE01008,45.860397,10.937044,655
SHAPE01008,45.860348,10.936584,656
SHAPE01008,45.86031,10.936376,657
SHAPE01008,45.86021,10.936192,658
SHAPE01008,45.86012,10.936101,659
SHAPE01008,45.859997,10.936067,660
SHAPE01008,45.8598,10.936145,661
SHAPE01008,45.85966,10.936319,662
SHAPE01008,45.859543,10.936528,663
SHAPE01008,45.8595,10.936636,664
SHAPE01008,45.859356,10.937023,665
SHAPE01008,45.859245,10.937312,666
SHAPE01008,45.85914,10.937528,667
SHAPE01008,45.859005,10.937684,668
SHAPE01008,45.858814,10.937708,669
SHAPE01008,45.85853,10.937656,670
SHAPE01008,45.858368,10.937715,671
SHAPE01008,45.85825,10.937845,672
SHAPE01008,45.858128,10.938126,673
SHAPE01008,45.858086,10.93834,674
SHAPE01008,45.857975,10.9389,675
SHAPE01008,45.85795,10.939002,676
SHAPE01008,45.857933,10.939123,677
SHAPE01008,45.857937,10.939374,678
SHAPE01008,45.85796,10.939878,679
SHAPE01008,45.857964,10.940355,680
SHAPE01008,45.857937,10.940554,681
SHAPE01008,45.857883,10.940717,682
SHAPE01008,45.85783,10.940846,683
SHAPE01008,45.857735,10.94099,684
SHAPE01008,45.857384,10.941506,685
SHAPE01008,45.857037,10.942011,686
SHAPE01008,45.85694,10.942196,687
SHAPE01008,45.856846,10.942468,688
SHAPE01008,45.856766,10.942723,689
SHAPE01008,45.856678,10.942981,690
SHAPE01008,45.856663,10.943013,691
SHAPE01008,45.85665,10.943034,692
SHAPE01008,45.856636,10.943057,693
SHAPE01008,45.85662,10.943071,694
SHAPE01008,45.856606,10.943082,695
SHAPE01008,45.856586,10.943085,696
SHAPE01008,45.856567,10.943076,697
SHAPE01008,45.856552,10.943069,698
SHAPE01008,45.85653,10.94305,699
SHAPE01008,45.856518,10.943033,700
SHAPE01008,45.85651,10.943016,701
SHAPE01008,45.856506,10.942994,702
SHAPE01008,45.856506,10.942955,703
SHAPE01008,45.856506,10.942878,704
SHAPE01008,45.85653,10.942719,705
SHAPE01008,45.856647,10.942079,706
SHAPE01008,45.85677,10.941518,707
SHAPE01008,45.85679,10.941435,708
SHAPE01008,45.85682,10.941335,709
SHAPE01008,45.856884,10.941193,710
SHAPE01008,45.857075,10.940899,711
SHAPE01008,45.857254,10.94061,712
SHAPE01008,45.857304,10.940496,713
SHAPE01008,45.857334,10.940375,714
SHAPE01008,45.857338,10.940188,715
SHAPE01008,45.857277,10.939038,716
SHAPE01008,45.85727,10.938903,717
SHAPE01008,45.857258,10.938768,718
SHAPE01008,45.857174,10.938249,719
SHAPE01008,45.857143,10.937999,720
SHAPE01008,45.857132,10.93779,721
SHAPE01008,45.857136,10.93748,722
SHAPE01008,45.85714,10.937219,723
SHAPE01008,45.857132,10.936926,724
SHAPE01008,45.857147,10.935777,725
SHAPE01008,45.857155,10.935678,726
SHAPE01008,45.857174,10.935588,727
SHAPE01008,45.85718,10.935545,728
SHAPE01008,45.85726,10.935173,729
SHAPE01008,45.857273,10.935078,730
SHAPE01008,45.857277,10.935005,731
SHAPE01008,45.857285,10.934886,732
SHAPE01008,45.85729,10.934479,733
SHAPE01008,45.85729,10.934351,734
SHAPE01008,45.857292,10.933963,735
SHAPE01008,45.857285,10.933818,736
SHAPE01008,45.85727,10.933707,737
SHAPE01008,45.857243,10.933578,738
SHAPE01008,45.857105,10.93309,739
SHAPE01008,45.85694,10.932482,740
SHAPE01008,45.85684,10.932112,741
SHAPE01008,45.8568,10.931941,742
SHAPE01008,45.85679,10.931857,743
SHAPE01008,45.856773,10.931766,744
SHAPE01008,45.856773,10.931494,745
SHAPE01008,45.856777,10.931446,746
SHAPE01008,45.856785,10.931384,747
SHAPE01008,45.856792,10.931323,748
SHAPE01008,45.856796,10.931294,749
SHAPE01008,45.85682,10.931188,750
SHAPE01008,45.856846,10.931059,751
SHAPE01008,45.85688,10.930914,752
SHAPE01008,45.856884,10.930873,753
SHAPE01008,45.85688,10.930831,754
SHAPE01008,45.85686,10.930775,755
SHAPE01008,45.85685,10.930748,756
SHAPE01008,45.856834,10.930733,757
SHAPE01008,45.856815,10.930726,758
SHAPE01008,45.856796,10.930723,759
SHAPE01008,45.856773,10.930724,760
SHAPE01008,45.856754,10.930731,761
SHAPE01008,45.85674,10.930741,762
SHAPE01008,45.856728,10.930757,763
SHAPE01008,45.856705,10.930793,764
SHAPE01008,45.85669,10.930833,765
SHAPE01008,45.85647,10.931968,766
SHAPE01008,45.85644,10.932071,767
SHAPE01008,45.856396,10.932167,768
SHAPE01008,45.856358,10.932219,769
SHAPE01008,45.856327,10.932252,770
SHAPE01008,45.85629,10.932287,771
SHAPE01008,45.856262,10.93231,772
SHAPE01008,45.856236,10.932326,773
SHAPE01008,45.856197,10.932337,774
SHAPE01008,45.85616,10.932343,775
SHAPE01008,45.856102,10.932349,776
SHAPE01008,45.856064,10.932347,777
SHAPE01008,45.856026,10.932335,778
SHAPE01008,45.855785,10.932227,779
SHAPE01008,45.855747,10.932211,780
SHAPE01008,45.855747,10.932211,781
SHAPE01008,45.855614,10.932152,782
SHAPE01008,45.855488,10.932054,783
SHAPE01008,45.85539,10.931973,784
SHAPE01008,45.855335,10.931891,785
SHAPE01008,45.855324,10.931822,786
SHAPE01008,45.8553,10.931759,787
SHAPE01008,45.855267,10.931706,788
SHAPE01008,45.855217,10.931663,789
SHAPE01008,45.85516,10.93164,790
SHAPE01008,45.855103,10.931642,791
SHAPE01008,45.85505,10.931665,792
SHAPE01008,45.855003,10.93171,793
SHAPE01008,45.854965,10.931771,794
SHAPE01008,45.854942,10.931845,795
SHAPE01008,45.854935,10.931924,796
SHAPE01008,45.854942,10.932004,797
SHAPE01008,45.85497,10.932085,798
SHAPE01008,45.855003,10.932232,799
SHAPE01008,45.855,10.932419,800
SHAPE01008,45.854965,10.932694,801
SHAPE01008,45.854893,10.932967,802
SHAPE01008,45.85484,10.933211,803
SHAPE01008,45.854652,10.934036,804
SHAPE01008,45.85463,10.93414,805
SHAPE01008,45.854546,10.934518,806
SHAPE01008,45.854538,10.934559,807
SHAPE01008,45.854446,10.934974,808
SHAPE01008,45.854267,10.935736,809
SHAPE01008,45.85418,10.936179,810
SHAPE01008,45.854153,10.93635,811
SHAPE01008,45.854145,10.936511,812
SHAPE01008,45.854164,10.936876,813
SHAPE01008,45.85421,10.937227,814
SHAPE01008,45.85422,10.937328,815
SHAPE01008,45.85424,10.937426,816
SHAPE01008,45.854485,10.93822,817
SHAPE01008,45.854767,10.939178,818
SHAPE01008,45.8553,10.941089,819
SHAPE01008,45.85539,10.941403,820
SHAPE01008,45.855453,10.941666,821
SHAPE01008,45.85548,10.941798,822
SHAPE01008,45.8555,10.941931,823
SHAPE01008,45.85551,10.942085,824
SHAPE01008,45.85551,10.942232,825
SHAPE01008,45.855515,10.942365,826
SHAPE01008,45.855503,10.94252,827
SHAPE01008,45.855484,10.942694,828
SHAPE01008,45.85505,10.946228,829
SHAPE01008,45.855038,10.946356,830
SHAPE01008,45.854958,10.946964,831
SHAPE01008,45.854958,10.946964,832
SHAPE01008,45.854675,10.949173,833
SHAPE01008,45.85467,10.94897,834
SHAPE01008,45.85467,10.94897,835
SHAPE01008,45.854675,10.949173,836
SHAPE01008,45.854443,10.951062,837
SHAPE01008,45.85431,10.952085,838
SHAPE01008,45.854282,10.952456,839
SHAPE01008,45.85428,10.952622,840
SHAPE01008,45.854282,10.952789,841
SHAPE01008,45.854286,10.95293,842
SHAPE01008,45.8543,10.953075,843
SHAPE01008,45.854507,10.954373,844
SHAPE01008,45.854572,10.95482,845
SHAPE01008,45.854633,10.955343,846
SHAPE01008,45.854633,10.955513,847
SHAPE01008,45.854626,10.955687,848
SHAPE01008,45.854618,10.955782,849
SHAPE01008,45.854607,10.95586,850
SHAPE01008,45.854576,10.956051,851
SHAPE01008,45.85454,10.956204,852
SHAPE01008,45.854504,10.956373,853
SHAPE01008,45.85446,10.956531,854
SHAPE01008,45.8544,10.956767,855
SHAPE01008,45.85432,10.95704,856
SHAPE01008,45.85416,10.957468,857
SHAPE01008,45.854065,10.957679,858
SHAPE01008,45.85396,10.957887,859
SHAPE01008,45.853836,10.958094,860
SHAPE01008,45.85373,10.958249,861
SHAPE01008,45.85379,10.958445,862
SHAPE01008,45.85383,10.958668,863
SHAPE01008,45.85384,10.958792,864
SHAPE01008,45.85384,10.958915,865
SHAPE01008,45.85383,10.959575,866
SHAPE01008,45.853867,10.961433,867
SHAPE01008,45.85384,10.961973,868
SHAPE01008,45.85366,10.963554,869
SHAPE01008,45.853596,10.964272,870
SHAPE01008,45.85362,10.964933,871
SHAPE01008,45.85363,10.965144,872
SHAPE01008,45.853683,10.966064,873
SHAPE01008,45.85372,10.966764,874
SHAPE01008,45.853695,10.967096,875
SHAPE01008,45.853657,10.967273,876
SHAPE01008,45.853615,10.967465,877
SHAPE01008,45.853497,10.967813,878
SHAPE01008,45.85339,10.968103,879
SHAPE01008,45.853157,10.968176,880
SHAPE01008,45.853107,10.968184,881
SHAPE01008,45.853107,10.968184,882
SHAPE01008,45.853085,10.968189,883
SHAPE01008,45.852512,10.968216,884
SHAPE01008,45.852474,10.968213,885
SHAPE01008,45.852478,10.969936,886
SHAPE01008,45.852474,10.970097,887
SHAPE01008,45.85245,10.970508,888
SHAPE01008,45.852436,10.970543,889
SHAPE01008,45.852352,10.970753,890
SHAPE01008,45.85207,10.971484,891
SHAPE01008,45.852062,10.971505,892
SHAPE01008,45.85167,10.972445,893
SHAPE01008,45.851597,10.972616,894
SHAPE01008,45.851597,10.972616,895
SHAPE01008,45.851376,10.973235,896
SHAPE01008,45.851276,10.973703,897
SHAPE01008,45.85118,10.974031,898
SHAPE01008,45.85116,10.974087,899
SHAPE01008,45.851116,10.974151,900
SHAPE01008,45.851086,10.974163,901
SHAPE01008,45.851063,10.974189,902
SHAPE01008,45.851048,10.974224,903
SHAPE01008,45.85104,10.974266,904
SHAPE01008,45.85104,10.974309,905
SHAPE01008,45.85105,10.974346,906
SHAPE01008,45.85107,10.974377,907
SHAPE01008,45.851086,10.974426,908
SHAPE01008,45.851093,10.974469,909
SHAPE01008,45.851097,10.97451,910
SHAPE01008,45.851093,10.974582,911
SHAPE01008,45.851086,10.974838,912
SHAPE01008,45.851006,10.975455,913
SHAPE01008,45.85091,10.976217,914
SHAPE01008,45.850845,10.976643,915
SHAPE01008,45.850826,10.976856,916
SHAPE01008,45.850826,10.976871,917
SHAPE01008,45.850822,10.977093,918
SHAPE01008,45.850838,10.977284,919
SHAPE01008,45.850872,10.977503,920
SHAPE01008,45.850903,10.977644,921
SHAPE01008,45.850933,10.977731,922
SHAPE01008,45.850967,10.97781,923
SHAPE01008,45.851025,10.977909,924
SHAPE01008,45.851044,10.977944,925
SHAPE01008,45.85113,10.978104,926
SHAPE01008,45.851215,10.97825,927
SHAPE01008,45.85133,10.978433,928
SHAPE01008,45.851364,10.97849,929
SHAPE01008,45.85144,10.978605,930
SHAPE01008,45.851513,10.97875,931
SHAPE01008,45.851578,10.978865,932
SHAPE01008,45.851612,10.978929,933
SHAPE01008,45.851635,10.97897,934
SHAPE01008,45.851635,10.97897,935
SHAPE01008,45.851696,10.979068,936
SHAPE01008,45.85172,10.979114,937
SHAPE01008,45.851776,10.979195,938
SHAPE01008,45.851795,10.979223,939
SHAPE01008,45.851864,10.979337,940
SHAPE01008,45.851917,10.979406,941
SHAPE01008,45.851944,10.979437,942
SHAPE01008,45.85198,10.979467,943
SHAPE01008,45.852016,10.979497,944
SHAPE01008,45.852165,10.979592,945
SHAPE01008,45.85222,10.97963,946
SHAPE01008,45.852486,10.979788,947
SHAPE01008,45.85251,10.979799,948
SHAPE01008,45.852722,10.979916,949
SHAPE01008,45.85275,10.979929,950
SHAPE01008,45.852905,10.980041,951
SHAPE01008,45.853,10.980123,952
SHAPE01008,45.853085,10.980225,953
SHAPE01008,45.853165,10.980339,954
SHAPE01008,45.85321,10.980436,955
SHAPE01008,45.85326,10.980552,956
SHAPE01008,45.85347,10.981087,957
SHAPE01008,45.853683,10.981653,958
SHAPE01008,45.85369,10.981676,959
SHAPE01008,45.853706,10.981713,960
SHAPE01008,45.85378,10.981897,961
SHAPE01008,45.853806,10.981962,962
SHAPE01008,45.85389,10.982208,963
SHAPE01008,45.853947,10.982411,964
SHAPE01008,45.853985,10.982592,965
SHAPE01008,45.854034,10.982833,966
SHAPE01008,45.85409,10.983182,967
SHAPE01008,45.854103,10.983257,968
SHAPE01008,45.854137,10.983513,969
SHAPE01008,45.854168,10.983763,970
SHAPE01008,45.85421,10.984131,971
SHAPE01008,45.854324,10.98501,972
SHAPE01008,45.854393,10.985558,973
SHAPE01008,45.85447,10.986103,974
SHAPE01008,45.854504,10.986365,975
SHAPE01008,45.85457,10.986648,976
SHAPE01008,45.85458,10.986687,977
SHAPE01008,45.854664,10.986967,978
SHAPE01008,45.854748,10.987181,979
SHAPE01008,45.854813,10.987312,980
SHAPE01008,45.854893,10.98746,981
SHAPE01008,45.85516,10.987913,982
SHAPE01008,45.85539,10.988312,983
SHAPE01008,45.855522,10.988528,984
SHAPE01008,45.85554,10.988558,985
SHAPE01008,45.85559,10.988619,986
SHAPE01008,45.855614,10.988648,987
SHAPE01008,45.855637,10.988674,988
SHAPE01008,45.855705,10.988755,989
SHAPE01008,45.85575,10.988801,990
SHAPE01008,45.855797,10.988846,991
SHAPE01008,45.855923,10.988946,992
SHAPE01008,45.856052,10.989032,993
SHAPE01008,45.856346,10.989182,994
SHAPE01008,45.8566,10.989306,995
SHAPE01008,45.856632,10.989326,996
SHAPE01008,45.856945,10.989473,997
SHAPE01008,45.857094,10.989545,998
SHAPE01008,45.857136,10.989562,999
SHAPE01008,45.858765,10.990515,1000
SHAPE01008,45.858788,10.990528,1001
SHAPE01008,45.858788,10.990528,1002
SHAPE01008,45.859047,10.990681,1003
SHAPE01008,45.859882,10.991186,1004
SHAPE01008,45.860146,10.991433,1005
SHAPE01008,45.860188,10.991475,1006
SHAPE01008,45.860455,10.991934,1007
SHAPE01008,45.86103,10.993091,1008
SHAPE01008,45.86109,10.993185,1009
SHAPE01008,45.86112,10.993228,1010
SHAPE01008,45.86115,10.993264,1011
SHAPE01008,45.861248,10.993359,1012
SHAPE01008,45.861374,10.993442,1013
SHAPE01008,45.861435,10.993467,1014
SHAPE01008,45.861454,10.993475,1015
SHAPE01008,45.861534,10.993492,1016
SHAPE01008,45.861805,10.993526,1017
SHAPE01008,45.8619,10.993539,1018
SHAPE01008,45.862,10.993566,1019
SHAPE01008,45.86211,10.99361,1020
SHAPE01008,45.86223,10.993675,1021
SHAPE01008,45.86233,10.993752,1022
SHAPE01008,45.86242,10.993843,1023
SHAPE01008,45.86294,10.994555,1024
SHAPE01008,45.863445,10.995214,1025
SHAPE01008,45.863575,10.995526,1026
SHAPE01008,45.86362,10.995779,1027
SHAPE01008,45.86361,10.996001,1028
SHAPE01008,45.86359,10.996122,1029
SHAPE01008,45.863564,10.996232,1030
SHAPE01008,45.863453,10.996586,1031
SHAPE01008,45.863174,10.997345,1032
SHAPE01008,45.863094,10.997275,1033
SHAPE01008,45.863068,10.997247,1034
SHAPE01008,45.863068,10.997247,1035
SHAPE01008,45.863094,10.997275,1036
SHAPE01008,45.863174,10.997345,1037
SHAPE01008,45.86315,10.99741,1038
SHAPE01008,45.86313,10.997467,1039
SHAPE01008,45.862778,10.998383,1040
SHAPE01008,45.862762,10.998434,1041
SHAPE01008,45.86243,10.999344,1042
SHAPE01008,45.86232,10.999634,1043
SHAPE01008,45.862198,10.99994,1044
SHAPE01008,45.86216,11.000036,1045
SHAPE01008,45.862106,11.000177,1046
SHAPE01008,45.86192,11.000616,1047
SHAPE01008,45.861893,11.00068,1048
SHAPE01008,45.86185,11.000662,1049
SHAPE01008,45.861774,11.000638,1050
SHAPE01008,45.861774,11.000638,1051
SHAPE01008,45.86185,11.000662,1052
SHAPE01008,45.861893,11.00068,1053
SHAPE01008,45.861847,11.000805,1054
SHAPE01008,45.861813,11.000912,1055
SHAPE01008,45.861675,11.001422,1056
SHAPE01008,45.86166,11.001488,1057
SHAPE01008,45.861652,11.001554,1058
SHAPE01008,45.861637,11.001611,1059
SHAPE01008,45.861633,11.00162,1060
SHAPE01008,45.8616,11.001727,1061
SHAPE01008,45.861572,11.001847,1062
SHAPE01008,45.861557,11.001875,1063
SHAPE01008,45.861538,11.001904,1064
SHAPE01008,45.861515,11.001972,1065
SHAPE01008,45.86151,11.002048,1066
SHAPE01008,45.86153,11.002157,1067
SHAPE01008,45.86155,11.002187,1068
SHAPE01008,45.861588,11.002237,1069
SHAPE01008,45.861637,11.002267,1070
SHAPE01008,45.86169,11.002274,1071
SHAPE01008,45.861744,11.002255,1072
SHAPE01008,45.8619,11.002296,1073
SHAPE01008,45.861908,11.002301,1074
SHAPE01008,45.862057,11.002366,1075
SHAPE01008,45.8634,11.003058,1076
SHAPE01008,45.863567,11.003156,1077
SHAPE01008,45.863724,11.003276,1078
SHAPE01008,45.86388,11.003442,1079
SHAPE01008,45.86409,11.003729,1080
SHAPE01008,45.86439,11.004167,1081
SHAPE01008,45.864586,11.004451,1082
SHAPE01008,45.865067,11.005326,1083
SHAPE01008,45.865467,11.006092,1084
SHAPE01008,45.865643,11.006384,1085
SHAPE01008,45.865707,11.00649,1086
SHAPE01008,45.865963,11.006845,1087
SHAPE01008,45.866074,11.007077,1088
SHAPE01008,45.866093,11.007155,1089
SHAPE01008,45.866096,11.00722,1090
SHAPE01008,45.86609,11.00728,1091
SHAPE01008,45.866066,11.007359,1092
SHAPE01008,45.866024,11.007453,1093
SHAPE01008,45.866005,11.007476,1094
SHAPE01008,45.86595,11.007536,1095
SHAPE01008,45.86589,11.007678,1096
SHAPE01008,45.865868,11.00776,1097
SHAPE01008,45.86586,11.007823,1098
SHAPE01008,45.865864,11.007944,1099
SHAPE01008,45.86589,11.008053,1100
SHAPE01008,45.865894,11.008163,1101
SHAPE01008,45.86588,11.008245,1102
SHAPE01008,45.86581,11.008428,1103
SHAPE01008,45.865692,11.008611,1104
SHAPE01008,45.86561,11.00876,1105
SHAPE01008,45.865574,11.008835,1106
SHAPE01008,45.86555,11.00889,1107
SHAPE01008,45.865543,11.008914,1108
SHAPE01008,45.865498,11.009045,1109
SHAPE01008,45.86544,11.00927,1110
SHAPE01008,45.86543,11.009632,1111
SHAPE01008,45.86537,11.011107,1112
SHAPE01008,45.86535,11.011645,1113
SHAPE01008,45.865253,11.012204,1114
SHAPE01008,45.865154,11.012623,1115
SHAPE01008,45.86504,11.013023,1116
SHAPE01008,45.864815,11.013744,1117
SHAPE01008,45.86449,11.014865,1118
SHAPE01008,45.86439,11.015188,1119
SHAPE01008,45.864162,11.015993,1120
SHAPE01008,45.864132,11.016131,1121
SHAPE01008,45.864124,11.01628,1122
SHAPE01008,45.864113,11.016457,1123
SHAPE01008,45.864124,11.016631,1124
SHAPE01008,45.864166,11.01687,1125
SHAPE01008,45.86422,11.017044,1126
SHAPE01008,45.864315,11.017219,1127
SHAPE01008,45.864384,11.017343,1128
SHAPE01008,45.864468,11.017445,1129
SHAPE01008,45.86457,11.017558,1130
SHAPE01008,45.864796,11.017809,1131
SHAPE01008,45.864796,11.017809,1132
SHAPE01008,45.86511,11.018156,1133
SHAPE01008,45.865788,11.018863,1134
SHAPE01008,45.866043,11.019122,1135
SHAPE01008,45.866093,11.019175,1136
SHAPE01008,45.86679,11.019886,1137
SHAPE01008,45.866955,11.020056,1138
SHAPE01008,45.867336,11.02042,1139
SHAPE01008,45.867554,11.020578,1140
SHAPE01008,45.86776,11.020711,1141
SHAPE01008,45.86817,11.020889,1142
SHAPE01008,45.86836,11.020967,1143
SHAPE01008,45.86859,11.020967,1144
SHAPE01008,45.868866,11.020936,1145
SHAPE01008,45.869717,11.020898,1146
SHAPE01008,45.871403,11.020815,1147
SHAPE01008,45.871593,11.020806,1148
SHAPE01008,45.871735,11.020787,1149
SHAPE01008,45.871735,11.020787,1150
SHAPE01008,45.87175,11.020785,1151
SHAPE01008,45.87193,11.020796,1152
SHAPE01008,45.87197,11.020797,1153
SHAPE01008,45.87202,11.020797,1154
SHAPE01008,45.87206,11.020797,1155
SHAPE01008,45.872086,11.020802,1156
SHAPE01008,45.87212,11.020818,1157
SHAPE01008,45.872154,11.020832,1158
SHAPE01008,45.872185,11.020853,1159
SHAPE01008,45.87223,11.020894,1160
SHAPE01008,45.87224,11.020914,1161
SHAPE01008,45.872284,11.020976,1162
SHAPE01008,45.87234,11.021017,1163
SHAPE01008,45.872402,11.021033,1164
SHAPE01008,45.87252,11.021163,1165
SHAPE01008,45.87254,11.021189,1166
SHAPE01008,45.87256,11.021227,1167
SHAPE01008,45.872646,11.021494,1168
SHAPE01008,45.872684,11.021716,1169
SHAPE01008,45.872715,11.021965,1170
SHAPE01008,45.872734,11.022193,1171
SHAPE01008,45.872746,11.022463,1172
SHAPE01008,45.87275,11.023262,1173
SHAPE01008,45.87276,11.02427,1174
SHAPE01008,45.87276,11.02427,1175
SHAPE01008,45.87276,11.024456,1176
SHAPE01008,45.872776,11.02559,1177
SHAPE01008,45.872784,11.026323,1178
SHAPE01008,45.872795,11.027532,1179
SHAPE01008,45.872818,11.028777,1180
SHAPE01008,45.872826,11.028955,1181
SHAPE01008,45.872803,11.029015,1182
SHAPE01008,45.872795,11.029024,1183
SHAPE01008,45.87279,11.029036,1184
SHAPE01008,45.872787,11.029048,1185
SHAPE01008,45.872787,11.029061,1186
SHAPE01008,45.872787,11.029074,1187
SHAPE01008,45.87279,11.029086,1188
SHAPE01008,45.872795,11.029095,1189
SHAPE01008,45.8728,11.029102,1190
SHAPE01008,45.872807,11.02911,1191
SHAPE01008,45.87281,11.029115,1192
SHAPE01008,45.872818,11.029118,1193
SHAPE01008,45.87283,11.029119,1194
SHAPE01008,45.872837,11.029117,1195
SHAPE01008,45.872845,11.029114,1196
SHAPE01008,45.87285,11.029108,1197
SHAPE01008,45.872856,11.0291,1198
SHAPE01008,45.872894,11.029075,1199
SHAPE01008,45.872913,11.029084,1200
SHAPE01008,45.87329,11.029381,1201
SHAPE01008,45.87339,11.029454,1202
SHAPE01008,45.87424,11.030052,1203
SHAPE01008,45.874332,11.030119,1204
SHAPE01008,45.874413,11.030205,1205
SHAPE01008,45.87444,11.030234,1206
SHAPE01008,45.875553,11.031437,1207
SHAPE01008,45.87581,11.031586,1208
SHAPE01008,45.8759,11.031615,1209
SHAPE01008,45.87588,11.031777,1210
SHAPE01008,45.875862,11.031912,1211
SHAPE01008,45.87592,11.031922,1212
SHAPE01008,45.87617,11.03196,1213
SHAPE01008,45.87617,11.03196,1214
SHAPE01008,45.87649,11.032007,1215
SHAPE01008,45.876617,11.032024,1216
SHAPE01008,45.87685,11.032142,1217
SHAPE01008,45.87692,11.032171,1218
SHAPE01008,45.876938,11.032214,1219
SHAPE01008,45.87696,11.032247,1220
SHAPE01008,45.87699,11.032267,1221
SHAPE01008,45.877026,11.032272,1222
SHAPE01008,45.87722,11.032428,1223
SHAPE01008,45.877453,11.032681,1224
SHAPE01008,45.877754,11.033023,1225
SHAPE01008,45.87778,11.033051,1226
SHAPE01008,45.87784,11.033154,1227
SHAPE01008,45.877926,11.033197,1228
SHAPE01008,45.87863,11.033998,1229
SHAPE01008,45.87899,11.034382,1230
SHAPE01008,45.879025,11.03442,1231
SHAPE01008,45.879402,11.034791,1232
SHAPE01008,45.879604,11.034999,1233
SHAPE01008,45.88015,11.035599,1234
SHAPE01008,45.880596,11.036201,1235
SHAPE01008,45.88071,11.036379,1236
SHAPE01008,45.880787,11.036495,1237
SHAPE01008,45.881012,11.036842,1238
SHAPE01008,45.881077,11.036938,1239
SHAPE01008,45.88133,11.037303,1240
SHAPE01008,45.8815,11.037558,1241
SHAPE01008,45.881985,11.038303,1242
SHAPE01008,45.881985,11.038303,1243
SHAPE01008,45.882126,11.038518,1244
SHAPE01008,45.882298,11.038771,1245
SHAPE01008,45.88234,11.038833,1246
SHAPE01008,45.88233,11.038869,1247
SHAPE01008,45.88234,11.038905,1248
SHAPE01008,45.88236,11.038933,1249
SHAPE01008,45.88238,11.038944,1250
SHAPE01008,45.88241,11.038937,1251
SHAPE01008,45.88243,11.038905,1252
SHAPE01008,45.882435,11.038861,1253
SHAPE01008,45.882423,11.03882,1254
SHAPE01008,45.882507,11.038768,1255
SHAPE01008,45.88297,11.038688,1256
SHAPE01008,45.88352,11.038655,1257
SHAPE01008,45.883636,11.038642,1258
SHAPE01008,45.883694,11.038605,1259
SHAPE01008,45.883873,11.038494,1260
SHAPE01008,45.88423,11.038257,1261
SHAPE01008,45.884274,11.038236,1262
SHAPE01008,45.8843,11.03822,1263
SHAPE01008,45.88452,11.038074,1264
SHAPE01008,45.884563,11.038034,1265
SHAPE01008,45.884624,11.037994,1266
SHAPE01008,45.88473,11.037926,1267
SHAPE01008,45.88497,11.037766,1268
SHAPE01008,45.885067,11.037703,1269
SHAPE01008,45.885067,11.037703,1270
SHAPE01008,45.88532,11.037539,1271
SHAPE01008,45.885666,11.037284,1272
SHAPE01008,45.885986,11.037107,1273
SHAPE01008,45.88627,11.037002,1274
SHAPE01008,45.88701,11.036858,1275
SHAPE01008,45.887077,11.036849,1276
SHAPE01008,45.887074,11.036718,1277
SHAPE01008,45.887066,11.036634,1278
SHAPE01008,45.88706,11.03642,1279
SHAPE01008,45.88705,11.036108,1280
SHAPE01008,45.887047,11.035899,1281
SHAPE01008,45.887062,11.035684,1282
SHAPE01008,45.887074,11.035437,1283
SHAPE01008,45.88709,11.035419,1284
SHAPE01008,45.887104,11.035399,1285
SHAPE01008,45.88712,11.035376,1286
SHAPE01008,45.887135,11.035323,1287
SHAPE01008,45.887142,11.03529,1288
SHAPE01008,45.887142,11.035251,1289
SHAPE01008,45.88713,11.035191,1290
SHAPE01008,45.887146,11.034952,1291
SHAPE01008,45.887154,11.034903,1292
SHAPE01008,45.887226,11.034539,1293
SHAPE01008,45.887226,11.034539,1294
SHAPE01008,45.887154,11.034903,1295
SHAPE01008,45.887146,11.034952,1296
SHAPE01008,45.887096,11.035118,1297
SHAPE01008,45.887062,11.035086,1298
SHAPE01008,45.88702,11.035069,1299
SHAPE01008,45.886986,11.03507,1300
SHAPE01008,45.886932,11.035097,1301
SHAPE01008,45.88686,11.035062,1302
SHAPE01008,45.886784,11.034983,1303
SHAPE01008,45.886772,11.034801,1304
SHAPE01008,45.88671,11.034412,1305
SHAPE01008,45.886673,11.034125,1306
SHAPE01008,45.88666,11.033973,1307
SHAPE01008,45.88666,11.03396,1308
SHAPE01008,45.88666,11.03391,1309
SHAPE01008,45.88666,11.033834,1310
SHAPE01008,45.886665,11.033736,1311
SHAPE01008,45.886665,11.033647,1312
SHAPE01008,45.88668,11.033449,1313
SHAPE01008,45.88669,11.033372,1314
SHAPE01008,45.886696,11.033302,1315
SHAPE01008,45.886715,11.033268,1316
SHAPE01008,45.886726,11.033226,1317
SHAPE01008,45.886726,11.033181,1318
SHAPE01008,45.886784,11.033154,1319
SHAPE01008,45.886818,11.033149,1320
SHAPE01008,45.886894,11.033157,1321
SHAPE01008,45.88738,11.033216,1322
SHAPE01008,45.887596,11.033259,1323
SHAPE01008,45.887833,11.033342,1324
SHAPE01008,45.88808,11.033437,1325
SHAPE01008,45.888325,11.033536,1326
SHAPE01008,45.88869,11.033694,1327
SHAPE01008,45.889263,11.033818,1328
SHAPE01008,45.889427,11.033857,1329
SHAPE01008,45.889984,11.033973,1330
SHAPE01008,45.890423,11.034215,1331
SHAPE01008,45.890533,11.034298,1332
SHAPE01008,45.890583,11.034336,1333
SHAPE01008,45.890636,11.034385,1334
SHAPE01008,45.890682,11.034444,1335
SHAPE01008,45.8907,11.034469,1336
SHAPE01008,45.890724,11.034527,1337
SHAPE01008,45.890736,11.034587,1338
SHAPE01008,45.890762,11.034714,1339
SHAPE01008,45.89077,11.034789,1340
SHAPE01008,45.89079,11.034861,1341
SHAPE01008,45.89082,11.034921,1342
SHAPE01008,45.89086,11.034966,1343
SHAPE01008,45.89091,11.034992,1344
SHAPE01008,45.89096,11.034999,1345
SHAPE01008,45.89101,11.034986,1346
SHAPE01008,45.891056,11.034954,1347
SHAPE01008,45.89109,11.034911,1348
SHAPE01008,45.891117,11.034858,1349
SHAPE01008,45.891136,11.034796,1350
SHAPE01008,45.891144,11.034731,1351
SHAPE01008,45.891132,11.03464,1352
SHAPE01008,45.8911,11.034559,1353
SHAPE01008,45.891052,11.034497,1354
SHAPE01008,45.89103,11.034477,1355
SHAPE01008,45.891,11.034464,1356
SHAPE01008,45.89097,11.034457,1357
SHAPE01008,45.890923,11.03446,1358
SHAPE01008,45.890873,11.03448,1359
SHAPE01008,45.890797,11.034415,1360
SHAPE01008,45.890747,11.034375,1361
SHAPE01008,45.89073,11.034368,1362
SHAPE01008,45.890614,11.034236,1363
SHAPE01008,45.890522,11.03416,1364
SHAPE01008,45.89045,11.034108,1365
SHAPE01008,45.890385,11.034075,1366
SHAPE01008,45.890244,11.034032,1367
SHAPE01008,45.890244,11.034032,1368
SHAPE01008,45.890026,11.033966,1369
SHAPE01008,45.889984,11.033973,1370
SHAPE01008,45.890423,11.034215,1371
SHAPE01008,45.890533,11.034298,1372
SHAPE01008,45.890583,11.034336,1373
SHAPE01008,45.890636,11.034385,1374
SHAPE01008,45.890682,11.034444,1375
SHAPE01008,45.8907,11.034469,1376
SHAPE01008,45.890724,11.034527,1377
SHAPE01008,45.890736,11.034587,1378
SHAPE01008,45.890762,11.034714,1379
SHAPE01008,45.89077,11.034789,1380
SHAPE01008,45.89079,11.034861,1381
SHAPE01008,45.89082,11.034921,1382
SHAPE01008,45.89086,11.034966,1383
SHAPE01008,45.89091,11.035111,1384
SHAPE01008,45.89097,11.035336,1385
SHAPE01008,45.890965,11.035457,1386
SHAPE01008,45.890965,11.035538,1387
SHAPE01008,45.890965,11.036715,1388
SHAPE01008,45.890957,11.03744,1389
SHAPE01008,45.890957,11.037501,1390
SHAPE01008,45.890957,11.03755,1391
SHAPE01008,45.890945,11.038918,1392
SHAPE01008,45.890945,11.039011,1393
SHAPE01008,45.890945,11.039133,1394
SHAPE01008,45.890938,11.039775,1395
SHAPE01008,45.890938,11.039842,1396
SHAPE01008,45.890938,11.039871,1397
SHAPE01008,45.891026,11.03989,1398
SHAPE01008,45.891712,11.040037,1399
SHAPE01008,45.89176,11.040048,1400
SHAPE01008,45.891876,11.040098,1401
SHAPE01008,45.891903,11.039939,1402
SHAPE01008,45.892033,11.039598,1403
SHAPE01008,45.892075,11.039481,1404
SHAPE01008,45.892155,11.03926,1405
SHAPE01008,45.892223,11.039063,1406
SHAPE01008,45.89223,11.039035,1407
SHAPE01008,45.892303,11.038857,1408
SHAPE01008,45.892475,11.038425,1409
SHAPE01009,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01009,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01009,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01009,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01009,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01009,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01009,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01009,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01009,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01009,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01009,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01009,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01009,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01009,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01009,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01009,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01009,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01009,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01009,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01009,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01009,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01009,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01009,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01009,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01009,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01009,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01009,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01009,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01009,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01009,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01009,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01009,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01009,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01009,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01009,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01009,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01009,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01009,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01009,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01009,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01009,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01009,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE01009,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE01009,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE01009,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE01009,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE01009,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE01009,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE01009,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE01009,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE01009,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE01009,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE01009,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE01009,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE01009,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE01009,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE01009,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE01009,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE01009,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE01009,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE01009,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE01009,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE01009,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE01009,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE01009,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE01009,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE01009,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE01009,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE01009,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE01009,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE01009,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE01009,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE01009,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE01009,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE01009,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE01009,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE01009,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE01009,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE01009,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE01009,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE01009,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE01009,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE01009,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE01009,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE01009,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE01009,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE01009,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE01009,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE01009,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE01009,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE01009,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE01009,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE01009,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE01009,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE01009,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE01009,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE01009,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE01009,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE01009,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE01009,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE01009,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE01009,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE01009,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE01009,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE01009,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE01009,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE01009,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE01009,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE01009,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE01009,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE01009,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE01009,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE01009,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE01009,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE01009,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE01009,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE01009,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE01009,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE01009,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE01009,46.299835,11.451744,120
SHAPE01009,46.299927,11.450895,121
SHAPE01009,46.300007,11.450434,122
SHAPE01009,46.30006,11.450109,123
SHAPE01009,46.30006,11.450109,124
SHAPE01009,46.30009,11.449914,125
SHAPE01009,46.300102,11.449742,126
SHAPE01009,46.300095,11.449359,127
SHAPE01009,46.300056,11.448901,128
SHAPE01009,46.300056,11.448533,129
SHAPE01009,46.300106,11.448053,130
SHAPE01009,46.300224,11.448073,131
SHAPE01009,46.30048,11.448121,132
SHAPE01009,46.30057,11.448097,133
SHAPE01009,46.3007,11.448043,134
SHAPE01009,46.300774,11.447925,135
SHAPE01009,46.300865,11.447849,136
SHAPE01009,46.300865,11.447849,137
SHAPE01009,46.300903,11.44782,138
SHAPE01009,46.300926,11.448141,139
SHAPE01009,46.300945,11.448412,140
SHAPE01009,46.300957,11.448661,141
SHAPE01009,46.301018,11.449105,142
SHAPE01009,46.301308,11.45242,143
SHAPE01009,46.30137,11.452862,144
SHAPE01009,46.30147,11.453039,145
SHAPE01009,46.301594,11.453148,146
SHAPE01009,46.30204,11.453188,147
SHAPE01009,46.302223,11.453279,148
SHAPE01009,46.302597,11.453712,149
SHAPE01009,46.30283,11.454012,150
SHAPE01009,46.30283,11.454012,151
SHAPE01009,46.303024,11.454262,152
SHAPE01009,46.30313,11.454404,153
SHAPE01009,46.303165,11.454493,154
SHAPE01009,46.30318,11.454597,155
SHAPE01009,46.303204,11.454757,156
SHAPE01009,46.30319,11.454958,157
SHAPE01009,46.303123,11.455138,158
SHAPE01009,46.303047,11.455261,159
SHAPE01009,46.30302,11.455296,160
SHAPE01009,46.302925,11.455363,161
SHAPE01009,46.302773,11.45546,162
SHAPE01009,46.302715,11.455498,163
SHAPE01009,46.30267,11.455577,164
SHAPE01009,46.30266,11.455722,165
SHAPE01009,46.302727,11.45581,166
SHAPE01009,46.30272,11.45597,167
SHAPE01009,46.302708,11.456332,168
SHAPE01009,46.30275,11.456333,169
SHAPE01009,46.30294,11.456339,170
SHAPE01009,46.303192,11.456347,171
SHAPE01009,46.303265,11.456327,172
SHAPE01009,46.303326,11.456312,173
SHAPE01009,46.30342,11.456287,174
SHAPE01009,46.30363,11.456233,175
SHAPE01009,46.303555,11.456174,176
SHAPE01009,46.303555,11.456174,177
SHAPE01009,46.30363,11.456233,178
SHAPE01009,46.30366,11.456348,179
SHAPE01009,46.303665,11.456443,180
SHAPE01009,46.303883,11.456719,181
SHAPE01009,46.304,11.456705,182
SHAPE01009,46.304207,11.456681,183
SHAPE01009,46.304375,11.456738,184
SHAPE01009,46.304447,11.456688,185
SHAPE01009,46.304485,11.456605,186
SHAPE01009,46.304604,11.456636,187
SHAPE01009,46.304726,11.456652,188
SHAPE01009,46.304752,11.456655,189
SHAPE01009,46.304863,11.456656,190
SHAPE01009,46.30498,11.456717,191
SHAPE01009,46.305054,11.456783,192
SHAPE01009,46.305107,11.456904,193
SHAPE01009,46.305115,11.456937,194
SHAPE01009,46.305134,11.45701,195
SHAPE01009,46.305206,11.457497,196
SHAPE01009,46.30524,11.457722,197
SHAPE01009,46.30532,11.45796,198
SHAPE01009,46.30537,11.458013,199
SHAPE01009,46.305428,11.458082,200
SHAPE01009,46.305485,11.458142,201
SHAPE01011,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE01011,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE01011,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE01011,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE01011,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE01011,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE01011,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE01011,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE01011,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE01011,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE01011,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE01011,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE01011,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE01011,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE01011,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE01011,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE01011,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE01011,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE01011,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE01011,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE01011,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE01011,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE01011,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE01011,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE01011,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE01011,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE01011,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE01011,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE01011,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE01011,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE01011,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE01011,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE01011,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE01011,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE01011,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE01011,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE01011,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE01011,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE01011,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE01011,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE01011,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE01011,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE01011,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE01011,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE01011,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE01011,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE01011,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE01011,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE01011,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE01011,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE01011,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE01011,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE01011,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE01011,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE01011,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE01011,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE01011,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE01011,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE01011,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE01011,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE01011,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE01011,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE01011,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE01011,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE01011,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE01011,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE01011,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE01011,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE01011,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE01011,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE01011,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE01011,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE01011,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE01011,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE01011,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE01011,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE01011,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE01011,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE01011,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE01011,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE01011,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE01011,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE01011,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE01011,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE01011,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE01011,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE01011,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE01011,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE01011,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE01011,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE01011,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE01011,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE01011,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE01011,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE01011,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE01011,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE01011,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE01011,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE01011,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE01011,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE01011,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE01011,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE01011,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE01011,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE01011,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE01011,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE01011,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE01011,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE01011,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE01011,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE01011,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE01011,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE01011,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE01011,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE01011,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE01011,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE01011,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE01011,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE01011,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE01011,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE01011,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE01011,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE01011,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE01011,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE01011,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE01011,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE01011,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE01011,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE01011,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE01011,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE01011,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE01011,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE01011,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE01011,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE01011,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE01011,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE01011,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE01011,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE01011,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE01011,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE01011,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE01011,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE01011,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE01011,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE01011,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE01011,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE01011,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE01011,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE01011,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE01011,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE01011,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE01011,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE01011,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE01011,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE01011,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE01011,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE01011,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE01011,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE01011,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE01011,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE01011,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE01011,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE01011,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE01011,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE01011,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE01011,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE01011,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE01011,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE01011,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE01011,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE01011,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE01011,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE01011,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE01011,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE01011,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE01011,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE01011,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE01011,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE01011,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE01011,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE01011,45.963486,11.297235,181
SHAPE01011,45.96364,11.297202,182
SHAPE01011,45.963764,11.297119,183
SHAPE01011,45.96383,11.297009,184
SHAPE01011,45.963863,11.296907,185
SHAPE01011,45.96391,11.296763,186
SHAPE01011,45.963985,11.296592,187
SHAPE01011,45.964046,11.296476,188
SHAPE01011,45.964207,11.296266,189
SHAPE01011,45.964314,11.296165,190
SHAPE01011,45.96454,11.295981,191
SHAPE01011,45.96472,11.295846,192
SHAPE01011,45.964836,11.295691,193
SHAPE01011,45.964912,11.295526,194
SHAPE01011,45.964985,11.295356,195
SHAPE01011,45.965244,11.295041,196
SHAPE01011,45.965374,11.294888,197
SHAPE01011,45.965473,11.294792,198
SHAPE01011,45.96557,11.294744,199
SHAPE01011,45.9657,11.294681,200
SHAPE01011,45.965855,11.294659,201
SHAPE01011,45.966072,11.294634,202
SHAPE01011,45.966267,11.294618,203
SHAPE01011,45.966427,11.294624,204
SHAPE01011,45.966526,11.294683,205
SHAPE01011,45.966602,11.294765,206
SHAPE01011,45.96669,11.29498,207
SHAPE01011,45.966793,11.295212,208
SHAPE01011,45.966927,11.295349,209
SHAPE01011,45.9671,11.295369,210
SHAPE01011,45.96725,11.295295,211
SHAPE01011,45.967365,11.295131,212
SHAPE01011,45.967487,11.294834,213
SHAPE01011,45.96761,11.294596,214
SHAPE01011,45.967796,11.294335,215
SHAPE01011,45.967888,11.294193,216
SHAPE01011,45.96814,11.294193,217
SHAPE01011,45.96832,11.294178,218
SHAPE01011,45.968426,11.294133,219
SHAPE01011,45.968502,11.294011,220
SHAPE01011,45.968628,11.293966,221
SHAPE01011,45.968723,11.293936,222
SHAPE01011,45.968826,11.293784,223
SHAPE01011,45.96895,11.293615,224
SHAPE01011,45.969204,11.293712,225
SHAPE01011,45.96948,11.293743,226
SHAPE01011,45.96984,11.2937,227
SHAPE01011,45.9701,11.293592,228
SHAPE01011,45.970882,11.293242,229
SHAPE01011,45.971054,11.293114,230
SHAPE01011,45.971184,11.29293,231
SHAPE01011,45.971348,11.292749,232
SHAPE01011,45.971592,11.292677,233
SHAPE01011,45.971718,11.292639,234
SHAPE01011,45.971745,11.292544,235
SHAPE01011,45.971725,11.292498,236
SHAPE01011,45.971634,11.292493,237
SHAPE01011,45.97142,11.292518,238
SHAPE01011,45.97115,11.292603,239
SHAPE01011,45.97101,11.292826,240
SHAPE01011,45.9708,11.292936,241
SHAPE01011,45.97017,11.292983,242
SHAPE01011,45.969982,11.29297,243
SHAPE01011,45.969822,11.292774,244
SHAPE01011,45.969772,11.29252,245
SHAPE01011,45.96973,11.292311,246
SHAPE01011,45.969643,11.292201,247
SHAPE01011,45.969536,11.292208,248
SHAPE01011,45.969437,11.292264,249
SHAPE01011,45.969357,11.292432,250
SHAPE01011,45.969334,11.292554,251
SHAPE01011,45.969288,11.29259,252
SHAPE01011,45.969246,11.292549,253
SHAPE01011,45.969246,11.292441,254
SHAPE01011,45.969337,11.29218,255
SHAPE01011,45.969517,11.292016,256
SHAPE01011,45.969723,11.291938,257
SHAPE01011,45.969883,11.29193,258
SHAPE01011,45.970104,11.292068,259
SHAPE01011,45.970253,11.292077,260
SHAPE01011,45.970585,11.292005,261
SHAPE01011,45.97098,11.291814,262
SHAPE01011,45.971424,11.291625,263
SHAPE01011,45.971634,11.29158,264
SHAPE01011,45.971786,11.291481,265
SHAPE01011,45.97199,11.291189,266
SHAPE01011,45.972073,11.291105,267
SHAPE01011,45.972206,11.291065,268
SHAPE01011,45.972782,11.290855,269
SHAPE01011,45.972954,11.290779,270
SHAPE01011,45.97306,11.290638,271
SHAPE01011,45.973213,11.290287,272
SHAPE01011,45.973324,11.290004,273
SHAPE01011,45.97341,11.289792,274
SHAPE01011,45.9735,11.289729,275
SHAPE01011,45.973606,11.289747,276
SHAPE01011,45.97383,11.289858,277
SHAPE01011,45.974026,11.290107,278
SHAPE01011,45.974167,11.290136,279
SHAPE01011,45.974342,11.290163,280
SHAPE01011,45.974438,11.290069,281
SHAPE01011,45.974503,11.289925,282
SHAPE01011,45.974636,11.289804,283
SHAPE01011,45.97479,11.289808,284
SHAPE01011,45.975018,11.289792,285
SHAPE01011,45.97514,11.289853,286
SHAPE01011,45.975296,11.289981,287
SHAPE01011,45.97544,11.290082,288
SHAPE01011,45.97558,11.290173,289
SHAPE01011,45.97571,11.290179,290
SHAPE01011,45.975845,11.29008,291
SHAPE01011,45.975986,11.289949,292
SHAPE01011,45.976112,11.289934,293
SHAPE01011,45.97622,11.289885,294
SHAPE01011,45.976246,11.289757,295
SHAPE01011,45.9762,11.289622,296
SHAPE01011,45.976105,11.289639,297
SHAPE01011,45.975925,11.289797,298
SHAPE01011,45.97578,11.289885,299
SHAPE01011,45.97562,11.289936,300
SHAPE01011,45.975613,11.289886,301
SHAPE01011,45.975674,11.289856,302
SHAPE01011,45.97572,11.289819,303
SHAPE01011,45.97573,11.289736,304
SHAPE01011,45.975697,11.289626,305
SHAPE01011,45.97569,11.289554,306
SHAPE01011,45.975704,11.289465,307
SHAPE01011,45.975822,11.289231,308
SHAPE01011,45.975998,11.289092,309
SHAPE01011,45.97607,11.288971,310
SHAPE01011,45.976097,11.288867,311
SHAPE01011,45.976112,11.288743,312
SHAPE01011,45.97616,11.288628,313
SHAPE01011,45.976242,11.288445,314
SHAPE01011,45.976303,11.288293,315
SHAPE01011,45.976315,11.288169,316
SHAPE01011,45.97635,11.288043,317
SHAPE01011,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE01011,45.976494,11.288033,319
SHAPE01011,45.97659,11.288083,320
SHAPE01011,45.976635,11.288051,321
SHAPE01011,45.976654,11.287954,322
SHAPE01011,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE01011,45.976505,11.287648,324
SHAPE01011,45.976437,11.287589,325
SHAPE01011,45.976387,11.287579,326
SHAPE01011,45.97629,11.287509,327
SHAPE01011,45.97623,11.287477,328
SHAPE01011,45.97611,11.28745,329
SHAPE01011,45.976147,11.287294,330
SHAPE01011,45.976097,11.287233,331
SHAPE01011,45.975986,11.287272,332
SHAPE01011,45.975925,11.287184,333
SHAPE01011,45.97581,11.287421,334
SHAPE01011,45.975723,11.287579,335
SHAPE01011,45.97563,11.287765,336
SHAPE01011,45.97549,11.287916,337
SHAPE01011,45.975384,11.287929,338
SHAPE01011,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE01011,45.975254,11.287819,340
SHAPE01011,45.97517,11.287821,341
SHAPE01011,45.975086,11.2879,342
SHAPE01011,45.97497,11.288016,343
SHAPE01011,45.974857,11.288095,344
SHAPE01011,45.974747,11.288095,345
SHAPE01011,45.97464,11.288048,346
SHAPE01011,45.9745,11.287971,347
SHAPE01011,45.974308,11.287875,348
SHAPE01011,45.974106,11.287759,349
SHAPE01011,45.97392,11.287725,350
SHAPE01011,45.973873,11.287702,351
SHAPE01011,45.973873,11.287638,352
SHAPE01011,45.9739,11.287576,353
SHAPE01011,45.973957,11.287584,354
SHAPE01011,45.974197,11.287625,355
SHAPE01011,45.974407,11.287638,356
SHAPE01011,45.974525,11.287649,357
SHAPE01011,45.97469,11.287638,358
SHAPE01011,45.974815,11.287514,359
SHAPE01011,45.974876,11.287433,360
SHAPE01011,45.974976,11.287349,361
SHAPE01011,45.9751,11.28737,362
SHAPE01011,45.975185,11.287349,363
SHAPE01011,45.975224,11.287275,364
SHAPE01011,45.975243,11.287208,365
SHAPE01011,45.97527,11.287051,366
SHAPE01011,45.975307,11.286887,367
SHAPE01011,45.97543,11.286717,368
SHAPE01011,45.975555,11.286584,369
SHAPE01011,45.975605,11.286567,370
SHAPE01011,45.975662,11.286601,371
SHAPE01011,45.975723,11.286643,372
SHAPE01011,45.975754,11.286661,373
SHAPE01011,45.975803,11.286655,374
SHAPE01011,45.975838,11.286641,375
SHAPE01011,45.976044,11.286448,376
SHAPE01011,45.976254,11.286207,377
SHAPE01011,45.976315,11.28619,378
SHAPE01011,45.976383,11.28624,379
SHAPE01011,45.976418,11.286345,380
SHAPE01011,45.976433,11.286386,381
SHAPE01011,45.97645,11.286581,382
SHAPE01011,45.97646,11.286663,383
SHAPE01011,45.976597,11.286963,384
SHAPE01011,45.976704,11.287366,385
SHAPE01011,45.97681,11.28756,386
SHAPE01011,45.97704,11.287772,387
SHAPE01011,45.97715,11.287819,388
SHAPE01011,45.977207,11.28785,389
SHAPE01011,45.97723,11.287979,390
SHAPE01011,45.97721,11.288516,391
SHAPE01011,45.977207,11.288715,392
SHAPE01011,45.977226,11.288808,393
SHAPE01011,45.9773,11.288869,394
SHAPE01011,45.977455,11.288929,395
SHAPE01011,45.97757,11.28905,396
SHAPE01011,45.977703,11.289168,397
SHAPE01011,45.977962,11.289133,398
SHAPE01011,45.97819,11.289008,399
SHAPE01011,45.97851,11.288965,400
SHAPE01011,45.97866,11.288795,401
SHAPE01011,45.978764,11.2887,402
SHAPE01011,45.978825,11.28874,403
SHAPE01011,45.978905,11.288972,404
SHAPE01011,45.978912,11.289166,405
SHAPE01011,45.978897,11.289305,406
SHAPE01011,45.978714,11.289623,407
SHAPE01011,45.978554,11.290069,408
SHAPE01011,45.978527,11.290234,409
SHAPE01011,45.978546,11.290531,410
SHAPE01011,45.978504,11.290832,411
SHAPE01011,45.978546,11.290985,412
SHAPE01011,45.978676,11.291192,413
SHAPE01011,45.978783,11.291361,414
SHAPE01011,45.97893,11.291559,415
SHAPE01011,45.979042,11.291747,416
SHAPE01011,45.979095,11.291873,417
SHAPE01011,45.979115,11.291972,418
SHAPE01011,45.979115,11.29232,419
SHAPE01011,45.97909,11.292789,420
SHAPE01011,45.979233,11.292763,421
SHAPE01011,45.97936,11.292871,422
SHAPE01011,45.97945,11.292967,423
SHAPE01011,45.97952,11.29302,424
SHAPE01011,45.979572,11.293069,425
SHAPE01011,45.979614,11.293155,426
SHAPE01011,45.979633,11.293337,427
SHAPE01011,45.979656,11.293488,428
SHAPE01011,45.979668,11.29367,429
SHAPE01011,45.979694,11.293831,430
SHAPE01011,45.979794,11.293889,431
SHAPE01011,45.97982,11.294007,432
SHAPE01011,45.979923,11.294185,433
SHAPE01011,45.98008,11.294185,434
SHAPE01011,45.98023,11.294265,435
SHAPE01011,45.980423,11.294458,436
SHAPE01011,45.98058,11.29456,437
SHAPE01011,45.98079,11.294678,438
SHAPE01011,45.98092,11.294845,439
SHAPE01011,45.98101,11.294991,440
SHAPE01011,45.980988,11.294787,441
SHAPE01011,45.98092,11.2946,442
SHAPE01011,45.98082,11.294438,443
SHAPE01011,45.980732,11.294301,444
SHAPE01011,45.980625,11.294082,445
SHAPE01011,45.980602,11.293869,446
SHAPE01011,45.98059,11.293583,447
SHAPE01011,45.980556,11.293406,448
SHAPE01011,45.980503,11.293239,449
SHAPE01011,45.980423,11.293019,450
SHAPE01011,45.980453,11.292912,451
SHAPE01011,45.980515,11.292881,452
SHAPE01011,45.980568,11.292914,453
SHAPE01011,45.98063,11.293065,454
SHAPE01011,45.980717,11.293265,455
SHAPE01011,45.980835,11.293715,456
SHAPE01011,45.98095,11.293928,457
SHAPE01011,45.981064,11.294026,458
SHAPE01011,45.98126,11.294102,459
SHAPE01011,45.981316,11.294143,460
SHAPE01011,45.98138,11.294277,461
SHAPE01011,45.981476,11.294641,462
SHAPE01011,45.98156,11.294991,463
SHAPE01011,45.981724,11.295675,464
SHAPE01011,45.981937,11.296376,465
SHAPE01011,45.98206,11.296593,466
SHAPE01011,45.982243,11.296798,467
SHAPE01011,45.98241,11.297125,468
SHAPE01011,45.982456,11.297196,469
SHAPE01011,45.982567,11.29736,470
SHAPE01011,45.98276,11.297551,471
SHAPE01011,45.982944,11.297766,472
SHAPE01011,45.983055,11.297891,473
SHAPE01011,45.98334,11.298258,474
SHAPE01011,45.983627,11.298633,475
SHAPE01011,45.98366,11.298726,476
SHAPE01011,45.983673,11.298803,477
SHAPE01011,45.9837,11.298772,478
SHAPE01011,45.983704,11.298715,479
SHAPE01011,45.98368,11.298578,480
SHAPE01011,45.983624,11.298425,481
SHAPE01011,45.98347,11.298057,482
SHAPE01011,45.98337,11.297647,483
SHAPE01011,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE01011,45.983055,11.296387,485
SHAPE01011,45.982796,11.295798,486
SHAPE01011,45.98266,11.295306,487
SHAPE01011,45.9827,11.294236,488
SHAPE01011,45.982502,11.293667,489
SHAPE01011,45.982292,11.292833,490
SHAPE01011,45.9822,11.292078,491
SHAPE01011,45.982094,11.291674,492
SHAPE01011,45.981903,11.291353,493
SHAPE01011,45.981857,11.291197,494
SHAPE01011,45.98191,11.29097,495
SHAPE01011,45.982075,11.290608,496
SHAPE01011,45.98229,11.290082,497
SHAPE01011,45.98246,11.289792,498
SHAPE01011,45.982483,11.28972,499
SHAPE01011,45.982437,11.289573,500
SHAPE01011,45.98237,11.289463,501
SHAPE01011,45.98211,11.288759,502
SHAPE01011,45.98182,11.288233,503
SHAPE01011,45.98181,11.287382,504
SHAPE01011,45.98201,11.286627,505
SHAPE01011,45.982243,11.285914,506
SHAPE01011,45.982353,11.285147,507
SHAPE01011,45.982475,11.28507,508
SHAPE01011,45.982597,11.284966,509
SHAPE01011,45.98262,11.284876,510
SHAPE01011,45.982594,11.284798,511
SHAPE01011,45.98252,11.284673,512
SHAPE01011,45.982407,11.284519,513
SHAPE01011,45.98213,11.284307,514
SHAPE01011,45.981693,11.28382,515
SHAPE01011,45.981552,11.283603,516
SHAPE01011,45.981506,11.283433,517
SHAPE01011,45.981503,11.283303,518
SHAPE01011,45.98153,11.283039,519
SHAPE01011,45.981636,11.282812,520
SHAPE01011,45.981937,11.282594,521
SHAPE01011,45.98214,11.282479,522
SHAPE01011,45.98242,11.282284,523
SHAPE01011,45.982597,11.28219,524
SHAPE01011,45.98331,11.282143,525
SHAPE01011,45.983555,11.281966,526
SHAPE01011,45.983974,11.281468,527
SHAPE01011,45.984196,11.281224,528
SHAPE01011,45.98427,11.281025,529
SHAPE01011,45.984486,11.280348,530
SHAPE01011,45.984756,11.279667,531
SHAPE01011,45.984924,11.279269,532
SHAPE01011,45.985054,11.278962,533
SHAPE01011,45.98513,11.278843,534
SHAPE01011,45.98533,11.277819,535
SHAPE01011,45.985413,11.277375,536
SHAPE01011,45.985428,11.277286,537
SHAPE01011,45.98549,11.276947,538
SHAPE01011,45.985527,11.276746,539
SHAPE01011,45.985653,11.276162,540
SHAPE01011,45.98588,11.275476,541
SHAPE01011,45.985924,11.275307,542
SHAPE01011,45.985943,11.275161,543
SHAPE01011,45.985954,11.274974,544
SHAPE01011,45.98595,11.274765,545
SHAPE01011,45.98594,11.274183,546
SHAPE01011,45.98594,11.273907,547
SHAPE01011,45.985973,11.273643,548
SHAPE01011,45.98612,11.27276,549
SHAPE01011,45.98613,11.272459,550
SHAPE01011,45.98608,11.272166,551
SHAPE01011,45.985977,11.271903,552
SHAPE01011,45.985413,11.271031,553
SHAPE01011,45.984447,11.269639,554
SHAPE01011,45.9843,11.26935,555
SHAPE01011,45.98421,11.269161,556
SHAPE01011,45.984154,11.269007,557
SHAPE01011,45.984085,11.268722,558
SHAPE01011,45.983875,11.267776,559
SHAPE01011,45.983845,11.267559,560
SHAPE01011,45.983826,11.267396,561
SHAPE01011,45.98383,11.267235,562
SHAPE01011,45.983845,11.267096,563
SHAPE01011,45.98388,11.26688,564
SHAPE01011,45.983936,11.26687,565
SHAPE01011,45.983986,11.266865,566
SHAPE01011,45.984055,11.266849,567
SHAPE01011,45.98411,11.266829,568
SHAPE01011,45.984467,11.266681,569
SHAPE01011,45.984676,11.266582,570
SHAPE01011,45.98478,11.266528,571
SHAPE01011,45.985252,11.266296,572
SHAPE01011,45.98534,11.266253,573
SHAPE01011,45.985424,11.266236,574
SHAPE01011,45.985508,11.266235,575
SHAPE01011,45.986267,11.266271,576
SHAPE01011,45.98669,11.26629,577
SHAPE01011,45.986935,11.266301,578
SHAPE01011,45.987186,11.266297,579
SHAPE01011,45.987476,11.266294,580
SHAPE01011,45.98764,11.266291,581
SHAPE01011,45.987774,11.266293,582
SHAPE01011,45.987873,11.266278,583
SHAPE01011,45.987934,11.266255,584
SHAPE01011,45.98796,11.266246,585
SHAPE01011,45.988068,11.26619,586
SHAPE01011,45.98818,11.266109,587
SHAPE01011,45.988346,11.265976,588
SHAPE01011,45.988388,11.265942,589
SHAPE01011,45.98848,11.265869,590
SHAPE01011,45.98869,11.265695,591
SHAPE01011,45.98892,11.265456,592
SHAPE01011,45.989,11.265373,593
SHAPE01011,45.989147,11.265225,594
SHAPE01011,45.989544,11.264827,595
SHAPE01011,45.98966,11.264683,596
SHAPE01011,45.989742,11.264577,597
SHAPE01011,45.98981,11.264319,598
SHAPE01011,45.989826,11.264134,599
SHAPE01011,45.989902,11.263853,600
SHAPE01011,45.98992,11.263769,601
SHAPE01011,45.989986,11.263591,602
SHAPE01011,45.990025,11.263431,603
SHAPE01011,45.990543,11.262607,604
SHAPE01011,45.990658,11.262487,605
SHAPE01011,45.990772,11.262404,606
SHAPE01011,45.990936,11.262317,607
SHAPE01011,45.991016,11.2623,608
SHAPE01011,45.99113,11.26226,609
SHAPE01011,45.99127,11.262179,610
SHAPE01011,45.9914,11.26209,611
SHAPE01011,45.991467,11.262049,612
SHAPE01011,45.99157,11.261982,613
SHAPE01011,45.99173,11.261889,614
SHAPE01011,45.99182,11.261837,615
SHAPE01011,45.991898,11.261826,616
SHAPE01011,45.99193,11.261808,617
SHAPE01011,45.992065,11.261707,618
SHAPE01011,45.992134,11.261667,619
SHAPE01011,45.99235,11.261535,620
SHAPE01011,45.992382,11.261495,621
SHAPE01011,45.99243,11.261431,622
SHAPE01011,45.99249,11.261379,623
SHAPE01011,45.992573,11.261316,624
SHAPE01011,45.99267,11.261222,625
SHAPE01011,45.99272,11.261195,626
SHAPE01011,45.992836,11.261101,627
SHAPE01011,45.993103,11.260895,628
SHAPE01011,45.993195,11.260824,629
SHAPE01011,45.993343,11.260721,630
SHAPE01011,45.9934,11.260668,631
SHAPE01011,45.993504,11.260575,632
SHAPE01011,45.993504,11.260575,633
SHAPE01011,45.99361,11.260479,634
SHAPE01011,45.993683,11.260357,635
SHAPE01011,45.993813,11.260625,636
SHAPE01011,45.993923,11.260797,637
SHAPE01011,45.993996,11.260865,638
SHAPE01011,45.994087,11.260903,639
SHAPE01011,45.994164,11.260888,640
SHAPE01011,45.994232,11.260829,641
SHAPE01011,45.994244,11.260846,642
SHAPE01011,45.994293,11.260937,643
SHAPE01011,45.99438,11.261085,644
SHAPE01011,45.99461,11.261336,645
SHAPE01011,45.99481,11.261486,646
SHAPE01011,45.995033,11.261602,647
SHAPE01011,45.995304,11.2618,648
SHAPE01011,45.99538,11.261941,649
SHAPE01011,45.995434,11.26218,650
SHAPE01011,45.99555,11.262612,651
SHAPE01011,45.995663,11.262915,652
SHAPE01011,45.99587,11.263465,653
SHAPE01011,45.995914,11.263614,654
SHAPE01011,45.995964,11.263769,655
SHAPE01011,45.995983,11.263829,656
SHAPE01011,45.996063,11.264232,657
SHAPE01011,45.99669,11.264497,658
SHAPE01011,45.996883,11.26458,659
SHAPE01011,45.996933,11.264601,660
SHAPE01011,45.996944,11.264606,661
SHAPE01011,45.997025,11.26464,662
SHAPE01011,45.997047,11.26465,663
SHAPE01011,45.997124,11.264679,664
SHAPE01011,45.997124,11.264698,665
SHAPE01013,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01013,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01013,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01013,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01013,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01013,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01013,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01013,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01013,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01013,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01013,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01013,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01013,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01013,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01013,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01013,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01013,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01013,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01013,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01013,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01013,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01013,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01013,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01013,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01013,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01013,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01013,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01013,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01013,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01013,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01013,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01013,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01013,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01013,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01013,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01013,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01013,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01013,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01013,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01013,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01013,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01013,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01013,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01013,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01013,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01013,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01013,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01013,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01013,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE01013,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE01013,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE01013,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE01013,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE01013,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE01013,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE01013,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE01013,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE01013,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE01013,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE01013,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE01013,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE01013,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE01013,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE01013,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE01013,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE01013,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE01013,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE01013,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE01013,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE01013,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE01013,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE01013,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE01013,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE01013,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE01013,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE01013,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE01013,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE01013,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE01013,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE01013,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE01013,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE01013,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE01013,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE01013,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE01013,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE01013,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE01013,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE01013,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE01013,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE01013,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE01013,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE01013,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE01013,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE01013,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE01013,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE01013,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE01013,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE01013,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE01013,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE01013,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE01013,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE01013,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE01013,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE01013,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE01013,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE01013,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE01013,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE01013,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE01013,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE01013,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE01013,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE01013,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE01013,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE01013,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE01013,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE01013,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE01013,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE01013,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE01013,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE01013,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE01013,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE01013,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE01013,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE01013,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE01013,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE01013,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE01013,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE01013,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE01013,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE01013,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE01013,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE01013,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE01013,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE01013,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE01013,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE01013,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE01013,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE01013,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE01013,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE01013,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE01013,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE01013,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE01013,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE01013,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE01013,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE01013,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE01013,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE01013,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE01013,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE01013,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE01013,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE01013,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE01013,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE01013,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE01013,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE01013,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE01013,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE01013,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE01013,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE01013,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE01013,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE01013,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE01013,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE01013,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE01013,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE01013,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE01013,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE01013,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE01013,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE01013,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE01013,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE01013,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE01013,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE01013,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE01013,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE01013,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE01013,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE01013,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE01013,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE01013,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE01013,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE01013,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE01013,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE01013,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE01013,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE01013,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE01013,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE01013,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE01013,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE01013,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE01013,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE01013,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE01013,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE01013,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE01013,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE01013,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE01013,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE01013,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE01013,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE01013,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE01013,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE01013,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE01013,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE01013,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE01013,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE01013,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE01013,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE01013,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE01013,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE01013,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE01013,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE01013,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE01013,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE01013,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE01013,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE01013,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE01013,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE01013,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE01013,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE01013,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE01013,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE01013,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE01013,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE01013,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE01013,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE01013,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE01013,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE01013,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE01013,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE01013,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE01013,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE01013,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE01013,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE01013,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE01013,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE01013,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE01013,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE01013,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE01013,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE01013,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE01013,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE01013,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE01013,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE01013,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE01013,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE01013,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE01013,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE01013,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE01013,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE01013,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE01013,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE01013,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE01013,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE01013,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE01013,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE01013,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE01013,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE01013,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE01013,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE01013,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE01013,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE01013,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE01013,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE01013,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE01013,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE01013,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE01013,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE01013,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE01013,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE01013,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE01013,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE01013,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE01013,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE01013,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE01013,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE01013,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE01013,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE01013,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE01013,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE01013,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE01013,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE01013,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE01013,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE01013,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE01013,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE01013,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE01013,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE01013,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE01013,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE01013,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE01013,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE01013,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE01013,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE01013,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE01013,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE01013,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE01013,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE01013,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE01013,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE01013,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE01013,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE01013,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE01013,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE01013,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE01013,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE01013,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE01013,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE01013,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE01013,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE01013,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE01013,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE01013,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE01013,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE01013,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE01013,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE01013,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE01013,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE01013,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE01013,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE01013,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE01013,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE01013,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE01013,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE01013,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE01013,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE01013,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE01013,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE01013,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE01013,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE01013,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE01013,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE01013,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE01013,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE01013,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE01013,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE01013,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE01013,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE01013,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE01013,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE01013,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE01013,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE01013,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE01013,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE01013,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE01013,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE01013,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE01013,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE01013,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE01013,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE01013,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE01013,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE01013,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE01013,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE01013,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE01013,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE01013,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE01013,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE01013,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE01013,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE01013,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE01013,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE01013,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE01013,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE01013,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE01013,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE01013,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE01013,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE01013,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE01013,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE01013,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE01013,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE01013,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE01013,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE01013,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE01013,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE01013,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE01013,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE01013,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE01013,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE01013,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE01013,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE01013,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE01013,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE01013,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE01013,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE01013,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE01013,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE01013,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE01013,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE01013,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE01013,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE01013,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE01013,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE01013,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE01013,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE01013,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE01013,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE01013,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE01013,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE01013,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE01013,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE01013,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE01013,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE01013,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE01013,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE01013,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE01013,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE01013,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE01013,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE01013,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE01013,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE01013,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE01013,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE01013,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE01013,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE01013,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE01013,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE01013,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE01013,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE01013,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE01013,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE01013,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE01013,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE01013,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE01013,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE01013,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE01013,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE01013,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE01013,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE01013,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE01013,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE01013,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE01013,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE01013,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE01013,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE01013,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE01013,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE01013,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE01013,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE01013,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE01013,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE01013,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE01013,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE01013,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE01013,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE01013,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE01013,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE01013,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE01013,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE01013,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE01013,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE01013,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE01013,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE01013,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE01013,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE01013,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE01013,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE01013,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE01013,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE01013,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE01013,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE01013,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE01013,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE01013,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE01013,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE01013,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE01013,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE01013,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE01013,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE01013,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE01013,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE01013,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE01013,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE01013,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE01013,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE01013,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE01013,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE01013,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE01013,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE01013,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE01013,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE01013,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE01013,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE01013,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE01013,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE01013,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE01013,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE01013,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE01013,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE01013,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE01013,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE01013,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE01013,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE01013,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE01013,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE01013,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE01013,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE01013,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE01013,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE01013,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE01013,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE01013,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE01013,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE01013,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE01013,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE01013,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE01013,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE01013,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE01013,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE01013,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE01013,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE01013,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE01013,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE01013,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE01013,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE01013,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE01013,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE01013,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE01013,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE01013,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE01013,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE01013,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE01013,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE01013,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE01013,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE01013,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE01013,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE01013,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE01013,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE01013,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE01013,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE01013,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE01013,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE01013,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE01013,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE01013,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE01013,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE01013,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE01013,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE01013,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE01013,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE01013,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE01013,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE01013,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE01013,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE01013,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE01013,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE01013,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE01013,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE01013,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE01013,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE01013,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE01013,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE01013,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE01013,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE01013,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE01013,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE01013,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE01013,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE01013,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE01013,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE01013,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE01013,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE01013,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE01013,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE01013,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE01013,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE01013,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE01013,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE01013,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE01013,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE01013,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE01013,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE01013,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE01013,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE01013,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE01013,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE01013,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE01013,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE01013,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE01013,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE01013,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE01013,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE01013,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE01013,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE01013,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE01013,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE01013,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE01013,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE01013,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE01013,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE01013,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE01013,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE01013,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE01013,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE01013,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE01013,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE01013,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE01013,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE01013,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE01013,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE01013,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE01013,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE01013,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE01013,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE01013,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE01013,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE01013,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE01013,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE01013,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE01013,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE01013,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE01013,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE01013,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE01013,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE01013,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE01013,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE01013,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE01013,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE01013,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE01013,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE01013,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE01013,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE01013,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE01013,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE01013,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE01013,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE01013,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE01013,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE01013,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE01013,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE01013,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE01013,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE01013,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE01013,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE01013,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE01013,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE01013,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE01013,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE01013,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE01013,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE01013,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE01013,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE01013,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE01013,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE01013,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE01013,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE01013,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE01013,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE01013,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE01013,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE01013,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE01013,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE01013,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE01013,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE01013,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE01013,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE01013,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE01013,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE01013,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE01013,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE01013,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE01013,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE01013,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE01013,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE01013,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE01013,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE01013,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE01013,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE01013,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE01013,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE01013,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE01013,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE01013,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE01013,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE01013,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE01013,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE01013,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE01013,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE01013,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE01013,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE01013,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE01013,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE01013,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE01013,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE01013,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE01013,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE01013,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE01013,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE01013,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE01013,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE01013,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE01013,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE01013,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE01013,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE01013,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE01013,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE01013,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE01013,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE01013,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE01013,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE01013,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE01013,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE01013,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE01013,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE01013,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE01013,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE01013,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE01013,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE01013,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE01013,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE01013,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE01013,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE01013,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE01013,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE01013,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE01013,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE01013,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE01013,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE01013,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE01013,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE01013,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE01013,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE01013,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE01013,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE01013,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE01013,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE01013,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE01013,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE01013,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE01013,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE01013,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE01013,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE01013,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE01013,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE01013,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE01013,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE01013,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE01013,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE01013,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE01013,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE01013,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE01013,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE01013,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE01013,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE01013,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE01013,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE01013,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE01013,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE01013,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE01013,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE01013,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE01013,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE01013,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE01013,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE01013,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE01013,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE01013,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE01013,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE01013,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE01013,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE01013,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE01013,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE01013,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE01013,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE01013,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE01013,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE01013,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE01013,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE01013,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE01013,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE01013,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE01013,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE01013,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE01013,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE01013,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE01013,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE01013,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE01013,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE01013,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE01013,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE01013,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE01013,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE01013,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE01013,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE01013,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE01013,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE01013,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE01013,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE01013,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE01013,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE01013,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE01013,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE01013,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE01013,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE01013,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE01013,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE01013,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE01013,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE01013,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE01013,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE01013,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE01013,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE01013,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE01013,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE01013,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE01013,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE01013,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE01013,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE01013,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE01013,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE01013,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE01013,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE01013,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE01013,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE01013,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE01013,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE01013,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE01013,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE01013,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE01013,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE01013,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE01013,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE01013,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE01013,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE01013,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE01013,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE01013,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE01013,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE01013,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE01013,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE01013,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE01013,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE01013,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE01013,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE01013,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE01013,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE01013,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE01013,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE01013,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE01013,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE01013,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE01013,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE01013,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE01013,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE01013,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE01013,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE01013,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE01013,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE01013,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE01013,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE01013,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE01013,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE01013,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE01013,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE01013,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE01013,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE01013,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE01013,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE01013,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE01013,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE01013,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE01013,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE01013,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE01013,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE01013,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE01013,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE01013,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE01013,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE01013,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE01013,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE01013,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE01013,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE01013,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE01013,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE01013,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE01013,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE01013,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE01013,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE01013,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE01013,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE01013,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE01013,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE01013,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE01013,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE01013,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE01013,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE01013,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE01013,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE01013,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE01013,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE01013,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE01013,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE01013,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE01013,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE01013,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE01013,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE01013,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE01013,46.193073,11.260289,900
SHAPE01013,46.19297,11.260358,901
SHAPE01013,46.19285,11.260387,902
SHAPE01013,46.192745,11.260375,903
SHAPE01013,46.19266,11.260342,904
SHAPE01013,46.192284,11.260079,905
SHAPE01013,46.191956,11.259797,906
SHAPE01013,46.191853,11.259613,907
SHAPE01013,46.19178,11.259489,908
SHAPE01013,46.19175,11.259425,909
SHAPE01013,46.1916,11.259121,910
SHAPE01013,46.19151,11.25894,911
SHAPE01015,46.165752,11.15731,1
SHAPE01015,46.16578,11.15728,2
SHAPE01015,46.165836,11.1572,3
SHAPE01015,46.165905,11.157034,4
SHAPE01015,46.16599,11.156755,5
SHAPE01015,46.16607,11.156435,6
SHAPE01015,46.166225,11.155803,7
SHAPE01015,46.16626,11.155614,8
SHAPE01015,46.166252,11.155437,9
SHAPE01015,46.166153,11.154717,10
SHAPE01015,46.166107,11.154413,11
SHAPE01015,46.166065,11.154139,12
SHAPE01015,46.165916,11.153491,13
SHAPE01015,46.165894,11.153276,14
SHAPE01015,46.165962,11.152715,15
SHAPE01015,46.166004,11.152466,16
SHAPE01015,46.1661,11.152268,17
SHAPE01015,46.166214,11.152174,18
SHAPE01015,46.166428,11.152061,19
SHAPE01015,46.166595,11.151958,20
SHAPE01015,46.16671,11.151758,21
SHAPE01015,46.166683,11.151603,22
SHAPE01015,46.166595,11.151406,23
SHAPE01015,46.166466,11.151296,24
SHAPE01015,46.166245,11.151246,25
SHAPE01015,46.166054,11.151235,26
SHAPE01015,46.16579,11.151074,27
SHAPE01015,46.165478,11.151111,28
SHAPE01015,46.165344,11.151192,29
SHAPE01015,46.165215,11.151235,30
SHAPE01015,46.165092,11.151218,31
SHAPE01015,46.164906,11.151159,32
SHAPE01015,46.164745,11.15103,33
SHAPE01015,46.164642,11.151009,34
SHAPE01015,46.164566,11.151011,35
SHAPE01015,46.164425,11.151133,36
SHAPE01015,46.164215,11.151325,37
SHAPE01015,46.163994,11.151433,38
SHAPE01015,46.16377,11.15139,39
SHAPE01015,46.16362,11.151261,40
SHAPE01015,46.163414,11.15116,41
SHAPE01015,46.163246,11.151162,42
SHAPE01015,46.163162,11.151174,43
SHAPE01015,46.162655,11.150919,44
SHAPE01015,46.16224,11.150596,45
SHAPE01015,46.161972,11.150373,46
SHAPE01015,46.161854,11.150274,47
SHAPE01015,46.161438,11.149823,48
SHAPE01015,46.161125,11.149394,49
SHAPE01015,46.16096,11.149051,50
SHAPE01015,46.160774,11.148431,51
SHAPE01015,46.16068,11.148107,52
SHAPE01015,46.16056,11.147767,53
SHAPE01015,46.160397,11.147463,54
SHAPE01015,46.16031,11.147334,55
SHAPE01015,46.16028,11.147141,56
SHAPE01015,46.160297,11.146976,57
SHAPE01015,46.16032,11.146755,58
SHAPE01015,46.160336,11.146364,59
SHAPE01015,46.16027,11.146024,60
SHAPE01015,46.160236,11.145851,61
SHAPE01015,46.16017,11.145374,62
SHAPE01015,46.16013,11.145249,63
SHAPE01015,46.160053,11.145,64
SHAPE01015,46.160015,11.144917,65
SHAPE01015,46.159966,11.144828,66
SHAPE01015,46.15986,11.144611,67
SHAPE01015,46.159622,11.144174,68
SHAPE01015,46.159462,11.143964,69
SHAPE01015,46.15937,11.14374,70
SHAPE01015,46.15923,11.143514,71
SHAPE01015,46.15907,11.143336,72
SHAPE01015,46.158707,11.142984,73
SHAPE01015,46.158443,11.142779,74
SHAPE01015,46.158413,11.142756,75
SHAPE01015,46.158413,11.142756,76
SHAPE01015,46.158443,11.142779,77
SHAPE01015,46.158707,11.142984,78
SHAPE01015,46.15907,11.143336,79
SHAPE01015,46.15923,11.143514,80
SHAPE01015,46.15937,11.14374,81
SHAPE01015,46.159462,11.143964,82
SHAPE01015,46.15954,11.144183,83
SHAPE01015,46.159573,11.144402,84
SHAPE01015,46.159584,11.144795,85
SHAPE01015,46.159252,11.146294,86
SHAPE01015,46.15916,11.147048,87
SHAPE01015,46.15914,11.147378,88
SHAPE01015,46.159134,11.147633,89
SHAPE01015,46.15917,11.147829,90
SHAPE01015,46.15932,11.148177,91
SHAPE01015,46.159386,11.148483,92
SHAPE01015,46.159405,11.148746,93
SHAPE01015,46.15942,11.14908,94
SHAPE01015,46.159405,11.149344,95
SHAPE01015,46.159393,11.149539,96
SHAPE01015,46.159386,11.149704,97
SHAPE01015,46.159428,11.149858,98
SHAPE01015,46.159546,11.150093,99
SHAPE01015,46.159725,11.150308,100
SHAPE01015,46.159836,11.150479,101
SHAPE01015,46.15985,11.150624,102
SHAPE01015,46.159836,11.15082,103
SHAPE01015,46.159813,11.150886,104
SHAPE01015,46.159733,11.151141,105
SHAPE01015,46.159664,11.151352,106
SHAPE01015,46.159576,11.151549,107
SHAPE01015,46.159466,11.151689,108
SHAPE01015,46.159195,11.151921,109
SHAPE01015,46.1591,11.151992,110
SHAPE01015,46.159027,11.151996,111
SHAPE01015,46.15895,11.151916,112
SHAPE01015,46.158905,11.151753,113
SHAPE01015,46.158875,11.151699,114
SHAPE01015,46.158695,11.151593,115
SHAPE01015,46.158253,11.151337,116
SHAPE01015,46.15802,11.151299,117
SHAPE01015,46.15728,11.151513,118
SHAPE01015,46.15723,11.151577,119
SHAPE01015,46.157173,11.151649,120
SHAPE01015,46.1572,11.152332,121
SHAPE01015,46.157192,11.152493,122
SHAPE01015,46.157158,11.152623,123
SHAPE01015,46.15709,11.15278,124
SHAPE01015,46.15709,11.15278,125
SHAPE01015,46.157158,11.152623,126
SHAPE01015,46.157177,11.152556,127
SHAPE01015,46.157177,11.152556,128
SHAPE01015,46.157158,11.152623,129
SHAPE01015,46.15709,11.15278,130
SHAPE01015,46.157078,11.152807,131
SHAPE01015,46.15697,11.152966,132
SHAPE01015,46.156834,11.153084,133
SHAPE01015,46.1567,11.153139,134
SHAPE01015,46.15669,11.153144,135
SHAPE01015,46.156662,11.153151,136
SHAPE01015,46.156437,11.153202,137
SHAPE01015,46.15633,11.15323,138
SHAPE01015,46.156193,11.153264,139
SHAPE01015,46.155983,11.153315,140
SHAPE01015,46.155846,11.153324,141
SHAPE01015,46.15577,11.153487,142
SHAPE01015,46.155643,11.153659,143
SHAPE01015,46.155476,11.153837,144
SHAPE01015,46.15526,11.15405,145
SHAPE01015,46.155148,11.154119,146
SHAPE01015,46.155014,11.154178,147
SHAPE01015,46.154846,11.154213,148
SHAPE01015,46.154747,11.154256,149
SHAPE01015,46.154667,11.154371,150
SHAPE01015,46.15463,11.1545,151
SHAPE01015,46.154617,11.154639,152
SHAPE01015,46.15462,11.154681,153
SHAPE01015,46.154644,11.154902,154
SHAPE01015,46.1547,11.155072,155
SHAPE01015,46.15475,11.155232,156
SHAPE01015,46.154823,11.155381,157
SHAPE01015,46.155052,11.155772,158
SHAPE01015,46.15523,11.156083,159
SHAPE01015,46.155334,11.156302,160
SHAPE01015,46.155334,11.156302,161
SHAPE01015,46.15534,11.156314,162
SHAPE01015,46.155407,11.15652,163
SHAPE01015,46.15545,11.156723,164
SHAPE01015,46.155464,11.156937,165
SHAPE01015,46.155464,11.157091,166
SHAPE01015,46.155453,11.157263,167
SHAPE01015,46.15534,11.157818,168
SHAPE01015,46.155296,11.158182,169
SHAPE01015,46.155308,11.15846,170
SHAPE01015,46.15534,11.15872,171
SHAPE01015,46.155434,11.15906,172
SHAPE01015,46.15554,11.15937,173
SHAPE01015,46.155888,11.160362,174
SHAPE01015,46.155987,11.160646,175
SHAPE01015,46.155987,11.160646,176
SHAPE01015,46.15645,11.161979,177
SHAPE01015,46.15656,11.162271,178
SHAPE01015,46.156647,11.162561,179
SHAPE01015,46.156944,11.163517,180
SHAPE01015,46.157116,11.164107,181
SHAPE01015,46.157257,11.164443,182
SHAPE01015,46.157413,11.164672,183
SHAPE01015,46.15771,11.165582,184
SHAPE01015,46.158306,11.167274,185
SHAPE01015,46.15855,11.168273,186
SHAPE01015,46.158604,11.16847,187
SHAPE01015,46.158726,11.168792,188
SHAPE01015,46.158928,11.169205,189
SHAPE01015,46.15902,11.169391,190
SHAPE01015,46.1591,11.169546,191
SHAPE01015,46.15938,11.170099,192
SHAPE01015,46.159473,11.170283,193
SHAPE01015,46.159565,11.170538,194
SHAPE01015,46.159748,11.171165,195
SHAPE01015,46.159813,11.171413,196
SHAPE01015,46.159813,11.171413,197
SHAPE01015,46.159817,11.171427,198
SHAPE01015,46.15997,11.172084,199
SHAPE01015,46.159985,11.172221,200
SHAPE01015,46.160007,11.172394,201
SHAPE01015,46.16007,11.172674,202
SHAPE01015,46.160114,11.172805,203
SHAPE01015,46.160164,11.172936,204
SHAPE01015,46.160255,11.173079,205
SHAPE01015,46.160545,11.173409,206
SHAPE01015,46.160664,11.173613,207
SHAPE01015,46.16072,11.173797,208
SHAPE01015,46.16076,11.174032,209
SHAPE01015,46.16075,11.174215,210
SHAPE01015,46.160717,11.174396,211
SHAPE01015,46.1601,11.17616,212
SHAPE01015,46.16007,11.176304,213
SHAPE01015,46.16007,11.176474,214
SHAPE01015,46.16009,11.176605,215
SHAPE01015,46.16014,11.17675,216
SHAPE01015,46.160397,11.17734,217
SHAPE01015,46.16092,11.178556,218
SHAPE01015,46.161053,11.178872,219
SHAPE01015,46.161163,11.179052,220
SHAPE01015,46.161293,11.179231,221
SHAPE01015,46.16144,11.17938,222
SHAPE01015,46.16156,11.179482,223
SHAPE01015,46.16168,11.179559,224
SHAPE01015,46.162506,11.179814,225
SHAPE01015,46.163147,11.180011,226
SHAPE01015,46.163452,11.180075,227
SHAPE01015,46.16375,11.180069,228
SHAPE01015,46.164692,11.179921,229
SHAPE01015,46.16533,11.179767,230
SHAPE01015,46.165493,11.179698,231
SHAPE01015,46.165657,11.179626,232
SHAPE01015,46.16583,11.179531,233
SHAPE01015,46.16617,11.179274,234
SHAPE01015,46.16667,11.178799,235
SHAPE01015,46.166782,11.178737,236
SHAPE01015,46.166897,11.178711,237
SHAPE01015,46.167007,11.178727,238
SHAPE01015,46.167114,11.178781,239
SHAPE01015,46.1672,11.178861,240
SHAPE01015,46.16725,11.178945,241
SHAPE01015,46.167297,11.179056,242
SHAPE01015,46.167324,11.179161,243
SHAPE01015,46.167343,11.179301,244
SHAPE01015,46.167347,11.179435,245
SHAPE01015,46.167336,11.179552,246
SHAPE01015,46.167297,11.179691,247
SHAPE01015,46.167233,11.179832,248
SHAPE01015,46.166695,11.180842,249
SHAPE01015,46.166637,11.180956,250
SHAPE01015,46.16637,11.181453,251
SHAPE01015,46.166286,11.181614,252
SHAPE01015,46.166218,11.181733,253
SHAPE01015,46.166157,11.181828,254
SHAPE01015,46.16609,11.181913,255
SHAPE01015,46.166035,11.18197,256
SHAPE01015,46.164135,11.183179,257
SHAPE01015,46.163982,11.183259,258
SHAPE01015,46.16377,11.183311,259
SHAPE01015,46.163548,11.183369,260
SHAPE01015,46.163467,11.183406,261
SHAPE01015,46.163204,11.183588,262
SHAPE01015,46.162956,11.183746,263
SHAPE01015,46.162838,11.183797,264
SHAPE01015,46.162407,11.183917,265
SHAPE01015,46.162006,11.184101,266
SHAPE01015,46.16185,11.184212,267
SHAPE01015,46.16173,11.184333,268
SHAPE01015,46.161617,11.184491,269
SHAPE01015,46.161522,11.184659,270
SHAPE01015,46.161457,11.184837,271
SHAPE01015,46.161415,11.185033,272
SHAPE01015,46.161335,11.18574,273
SHAPE01015,46.161278,11.1862,274
SHAPE01015,46.161255,11.186304,275
SHAPE01015,46.16121,11.186392,276
SHAPE01015,46.160946,11.186737,277
SHAPE01015,46.160816,11.186918,278
SHAPE01015,46.160767,11.186972,279
SHAPE01015,46.16073,11.187031,280
SHAPE01015,46.160667,11.18712,281
SHAPE01015,46.160564,11.187312,282
SHAPE01015,46.160458,11.187487,283
SHAPE01015,46.160404,11.187578,284
SHAPE01015,46.160404,11.187578,285
SHAPE01015,46.16031,11.187756,286
SHAPE01015,46.160213,11.187997,287
SHAPE01015,46.160194,11.188077,288
SHAPE01015,46.160175,11.18819,289
SHAPE01015,46.160168,11.188424,290
SHAPE01015,46.160152,11.188699,291
SHAPE01015,46.160133,11.188912,292
SHAPE01015,46.160095,11.189084,293
SHAPE01015,46.16005,11.189221,294
SHAPE01015,46.159992,11.189342,295
SHAPE01015,46.159866,11.189512,296
SHAPE01015,46.159824,11.189541,297
SHAPE01015,46.159687,11.189638,298
SHAPE01015,46.15961,11.189717,299
SHAPE01015,46.159473,11.189863,300
SHAPE01015,46.159332,11.190122,301
SHAPE01015,46.158913,11.191034,302
SHAPE01015,46.15888,11.191162,303
SHAPE01015,46.15886,11.191328,304
SHAPE01015,46.158848,11.191546,305
SHAPE01015,46.158863,11.191769,306
SHAPE01015,46.15891,11.192,307
SHAPE01015,46.15891,11.192,308
SHAPE01015,46.15896,11.19224,309
SHAPE01015,46.159016,11.19247,310
SHAPE01015,46.159084,11.192689,311
SHAPE01015,46.159172,11.192914,312
SHAPE01015,46.15927,11.193117,313
SHAPE01015,46.15949,11.193416,314
SHAPE01015,46.159737,11.193647,315
SHAPE01015,46.15999,11.193916,316
SHAPE01015,46.16004,11.193966,317
SHAPE01015,46.16016,11.194148,318
SHAPE01015,46.160233,11.194293,319
SHAPE01015,46.160282,11.194491,320
SHAPE01015,46.16029,11.194634,321
SHAPE01015,46.160286,11.194949,322
SHAPE01015,46.16027,11.19535,323
SHAPE01015,46.160275,11.195534,324
SHAPE01015,46.1603,11.195693,325
SHAPE01015,46.16037,11.19593,326
SHAPE01015,46.16061,11.196647,327
SHAPE01015,46.160675,11.1968,328
SHAPE01015,46.16076,11.196943,329
SHAPE01015,46.161137,11.197444,330
SHAPE01015,46.161625,11.198084,331
SHAPE01015,46.161823,11.198414,332
SHAPE01015,46.161823,11.198414,333
SHAPE01015,46.161884,11.198511,334
SHAPE01015,46.16277,11.200097,335
SHAPE01015,46.162872,11.200237,336
SHAPE01015,46.163223,11.200624,337
SHAPE01015,46.16356,11.200944,338
SHAPE01015,46.163677,11.201097,339
SHAPE01015,46.16384,11.201412,340
SHAPE01015,46.163998,11.201733,341
SHAPE01015,46.164204,11.202189,342
SHAPE01015,46.16451,11.202692,343
SHAPE01015,46.165028,11.203525,344
SHAPE01015,46.165028,11.203525,345
SHAPE01015,46.16543,11.204171,346
SHAPE01015,46.165684,11.20461,347
SHAPE01015,46.16575,11.204762,348
SHAPE01015,46.166,11.2055,349
SHAPE01015,46.166096,11.205774,350
SHAPE01015,46.166275,11.206178,351
SHAPE01015,46.166473,11.206574,352
SHAPE01015,46.16699,11.207582,353
SHAPE01015,46.167065,11.207676,354
SHAPE01015,46.16714,11.207743,355
SHAPE01015,46.16736,11.207909,356
SHAPE01015,46.16753,11.20807,357
SHAPE01015,46.16778,11.208362,358
SHAPE01015,46.168507,11.209199,359
SHAPE01015,46.169178,11.209899,360
SHAPE01015,46.169178,11.209899,361
SHAPE01015,46.169334,11.210062,362
SHAPE01015,46.169666,11.21041,363
SHAPE01015,46.16995,11.21073,364
SHAPE01015,46.170105,11.21095,365
SHAPE01015,46.170242,11.211231,366
SHAPE01015,46.170525,11.21191,367
SHAPE01015,46.171024,11.213058,368
SHAPE01015,46.171165,11.213373,369
SHAPE01015,46.17126,11.213523,370
SHAPE01015,46.171402,11.213656,371
SHAPE01015,46.171593,11.213774,372
SHAPE01015,46.17203,11.214026,373
SHAPE01015,46.17213,11.214073,374
SHAPE01015,46.172203,11.214088,375
SHAPE01015,46.17245,11.214093,376
SHAPE01015,46.172577,11.214118,377
SHAPE01015,46.173077,11.214272,378
SHAPE01015,46.173164,11.214272,379
SHAPE01015,46.173244,11.214252,380
SHAPE01015,46.17333,11.214212,381
SHAPE01015,46.17343,11.214151,382
SHAPE01015,46.173576,11.214053,383
SHAPE01015,46.173798,11.213832,384
SHAPE01015,46.173935,11.213658,385
SHAPE01015,46.174038,11.213463,386
SHAPE01015,46.17421,11.213181,387
SHAPE01015,46.174263,11.213099,388
SHAPE01015,46.174343,11.213027,389
SHAPE01015,46.174416,11.212993,390
SHAPE01015,46.174507,11.212976,391
SHAPE01015,46.174595,11.212986,392
SHAPE01015,46.17468,11.213032,393
SHAPE01015,46.174747,11.213098,394
SHAPE01015,46.17481,11.213185,395
SHAPE01015,46.174942,11.213424,396
SHAPE01015,46.175056,11.213645,397
SHAPE01015,46.17508,11.213682,398
SHAPE01015,46.175343,11.214124,399
SHAPE01015,46.175465,11.214337,400
SHAPE01015,46.175518,11.214494,401
SHAPE01015,46.17555,11.214631,402
SHAPE01015,46.175564,11.214781,403
SHAPE01015,46.175568,11.214942,404
SHAPE01015,46.175518,11.215386,405
SHAPE01015,46.175453,11.21563,406
SHAPE01015,46.175365,11.215874,407
SHAPE01015,46.17526,11.216095,408
SHAPE01015,46.175034,11.216491,409
SHAPE01015,46.17476,11.216966,410
SHAPE01015,46.17465,11.217181,411
SHAPE01015,46.174496,11.217587,412
SHAPE01015,46.174477,11.217429,413
SHAPE01015,46.17448,11.217342,414
SHAPE01015,46.17448,11.217342,415
SHAPE01015,46.174477,11.217429,416
SHAPE01015,46.174496,11.217587,417
SHAPE01015,46.174458,11.217723,418
SHAPE01015,46.174435,11.21779,419
SHAPE01015,46.17441,11.217862,420
SHAPE01015,46.17432,11.218174,421
SHAPE01015,46.174294,11.218329,422
SHAPE01015,46.174305,11.218464,423
SHAPE01015,46.174328,11.218597,424
SHAPE01015,46.17436,11.218694,425
SHAPE01015,46.174385,11.218816,426
SHAPE01015,46.174404,11.218901,427
SHAPE01015,46.174526,11.219456,428
SHAPE01015,46.174637,11.219963,429
SHAPE01015,46.17469,11.2202,430
SHAPE01015,46.17475,11.220481,431
SHAPE01015,46.17478,11.220633,432
SHAPE01015,46.174873,11.221039,433
SHAPE01015,46.17492,11.221247,434
SHAPE01015,46.17502,11.221696,435
SHAPE01015,46.17502,11.221696,436
SHAPE01015,46.175068,11.221916,437
SHAPE01015,46.175156,11.222281,438
SHAPE01015,46.1752,11.222483,439
SHAPE01015,46.17532,11.222858,440
SHAPE01015,46.175354,11.222942,441
SHAPE01015,46.175404,11.22301,442
SHAPE01015,46.1755,11.223087,443
SHAPE01015,46.175526,11.2231,444
SHAPE01015,46.175938,11.22338,445
SHAPE01015,46.176403,11.223661,446
SHAPE01015,46.17676,11.223914,447
SHAPE01015,46.176785,11.223931,448
SHAPE01015,46.17686,11.223987,449
SHAPE01015,46.176956,11.224069,450
SHAPE01015,46.17706,11.224149,451
SHAPE01015,46.177124,11.224223,452
SHAPE01015,46.17717,11.224271,453
SHAPE01015,46.177223,11.224355,454
SHAPE01015,46.177265,11.224409,455
SHAPE01015,46.177624,11.225027,456
SHAPE01015,46.177624,11.225027,457
SHAPE01015,46.177654,11.225078,458
SHAPE01015,46.177704,11.225171,459
SHAPE01015,46.177746,11.225249,460
SHAPE01015,46.178337,11.226302,461
SHAPE01015,46.17839,11.226396,462
SHAPE01015,46.178787,11.227071,463
SHAPE01015,46.17928,11.227938,464
SHAPE01015,46.17941,11.228152,465
SHAPE01015,46.17955,11.228309,466
SHAPE01015,46.17973,11.228423,467
SHAPE01015,46.17991,11.228432,468
SHAPE01015,46.180042,11.228402,469
SHAPE01015,46.18024,11.22832,470
SHAPE01015,46.18024,11.22832,471
SHAPE01015,46.180626,11.228161,472
SHAPE01015,46.18089,11.228068,473
SHAPE01015,46.181023,11.228036,474
SHAPE01015,46.181087,11.228054,475
SHAPE01015,46.181103,11.228133,476
SHAPE01015,46.181137,11.2282,477
SHAPE01015,46.181183,11.228248,478
SHAPE01015,46.18124,11.228271,479
SHAPE01015,46.181282,11.228311,480
SHAPE01015,46.18132,11.228353,481
SHAPE01015,46.18136,11.228434,482
SHAPE01015,46.18138,11.228517,483
SHAPE01015,46.18142,11.228662,484
SHAPE01015,46.181377,11.228848,485
SHAPE01015,46.181362,11.229048,486
SHAPE01015,46.181236,11.229925,487
SHAPE01015,46.18109,11.230742,488
SHAPE01015,46.18106,11.231089,489
SHAPE01015,46.18104,11.231234,490
SHAPE01015,46.181004,11.231637,491
SHAPE01015,46.180992,11.2318,492
SHAPE01015,46.18098,11.23188,493
SHAPE01015,46.18098,11.23188,494
SHAPE01015,46.180946,11.232141,495
SHAPE01015,46.180847,11.232553,496
SHAPE01015,46.18081,11.23269,497
SHAPE01015,46.180664,11.233208,498
SHAPE01015,46.180637,11.23345,499
SHAPE01015,46.180836,11.235045,500
SHAPE01015,46.18085,11.235119,501
SHAPE01015,46.18095,11.235644,502
SHAPE01015,46.18101,11.235966,503
SHAPE01015,46.181034,11.236094,504
SHAPE01015,46.18111,11.236465,505
SHAPE01015,46.181202,11.236782,506
SHAPE01015,46.18127,11.23688,507
SHAPE01015,46.181396,11.237073,508
SHAPE01015,46.181606,11.237494,509
SHAPE01015,46.181698,11.237712,510
SHAPE01015,46.18173,11.237784,511
SHAPE01015,46.18173,11.237784,512
SHAPE01015,46.18175,11.237834,513
SHAPE01015,46.181988,11.238194,514
SHAPE01015,46.182224,11.238624,515
SHAPE01015,46.18243,11.239065,516
SHAPE01015,46.182518,11.239192,517
SHAPE01015,46.182564,11.239283,518
SHAPE01015,46.182594,11.239388,519
SHAPE01015,46.18263,11.23942,520
SHAPE01015,46.18286,11.239581,521
SHAPE01015,46.18305,11.239946,522
SHAPE01015,46.183456,11.240436,523
SHAPE01015,46.183674,11.240716,524
SHAPE01015,46.183723,11.240777,525
SHAPE01015,46.183723,11.240777,526
SHAPE01015,46.183926,11.241021,527
SHAPE01015,46.184242,11.241363,528
SHAPE01015,46.184353,11.241497,529
SHAPE01015,46.184433,11.24159,530
SHAPE01015,46.184544,11.241686,531
SHAPE01015,46.18469,11.24177,532
SHAPE01015,46.18478,11.241806,533
SHAPE01015,46.184937,11.24183,534
SHAPE01015,46.185806,11.24189,535
SHAPE01015,46.185978,11.241901,536
SHAPE01015,46.186085,11.241913,537
SHAPE01015,46.186325,11.241894,538
SHAPE01015,46.18656,11.241944,539
SHAPE01015,46.1872,11.24197,540
SHAPE01015,46.187313,11.242008,541
SHAPE01015,46.187508,11.242089,542
SHAPE01015,46.18864,11.242683,543
SHAPE01015,46.188732,11.242704,544
SHAPE01015,46.188816,11.242699,545
SHAPE01015,46.18912,11.242827,546
SHAPE01015,46.189377,11.243002,547
SHAPE01015,46.189648,11.243252,548
SHAPE01015,46.190224,11.24392,549
SHAPE01015,46.19043,11.24416,550
SHAPE01015,46.19066,11.24442,551
SHAPE01015,46.190937,11.244565,552
SHAPE01015,46.19239,11.245142,553
SHAPE01015,46.19335,11.245513,554
SHAPE01015,46.193558,11.245551,555
SHAPE01015,46.193752,11.245537,556
SHAPE01015,46.19425,11.245346,557
SHAPE01015,46.194817,11.245128,558
SHAPE01015,46.195316,11.24495,559
SHAPE01015,46.195683,11.244835,560
SHAPE01015,46.195858,11.244823,561
SHAPE01015,46.195988,11.244884,562
SHAPE01015,46.196037,11.244947,563
SHAPE01015,46.196102,11.245032,564
SHAPE01015,46.196148,11.245147,565
SHAPE01015,46.19618,11.245289,566
SHAPE01015,46.196182,11.245625,567
SHAPE01015,46.196182,11.245901,568
SHAPE01015,46.196228,11.246204,569
SHAPE01015,46.1963,11.246347,570
SHAPE01015,46.196484,11.246518,571
SHAPE01015,46.196533,11.246532,572
SHAPE01015,46.196915,11.246621,573
SHAPE01015,46.197033,11.246638,574
SHAPE01015,46.197033,11.246638,575
SHAPE01015,46.197327,11.24668,576
SHAPE01015,46.197662,11.246675,577
SHAPE01015,46.19821,11.246665,578
SHAPE01015,46.19861,11.246658,579
SHAPE01015,46.19933,11.246668,580
SHAPE01015,46.202835,11.247075,581
SHAPE01015,46.20311,11.247123,582
SHAPE01015,46.20339,11.247202,583
SHAPE01015,46.203568,11.247309,584
SHAPE01015,46.204174,11.247782,585
SHAPE01015,46.2043,11.247825,586
SHAPE01015,46.204464,11.247822,587
SHAPE01015,46.204716,11.247739,588
SHAPE01015,46.204865,11.247731,589
SHAPE01015,46.20497,11.247794,590
SHAPE01015,46.205105,11.247917,591
SHAPE01015,46.205196,11.248094,592
SHAPE01015,46.205242,11.248305,593
SHAPE01015,46.205242,11.248546,594
SHAPE01015,46.205112,11.24986,595
SHAPE01015,46.20514,11.250154,596
SHAPE01015,46.20521,11.250392,597
SHAPE01015,46.205284,11.250549,598
SHAPE01015,46.205395,11.250672,599
SHAPE01015,46.207333,11.252147,600
SHAPE01015,46.208214,11.252522,601
SHAPE01015,46.208458,11.252675,602
SHAPE01015,46.209312,11.253546,603
SHAPE01015,46.20948,11.253699,604
SHAPE01015,46.209667,11.25374,605
SHAPE01015,46.209965,11.253781,606
SHAPE01015,46.21027,11.253758,607
SHAPE01015,46.210358,11.253778,608
SHAPE01015,46.210426,11.253841,609
SHAPE01015,46.21048,11.253946,610
SHAPE01015,46.210518,11.254089,611
SHAPE01015,46.210506,11.254284,612
SHAPE01015,46.210457,11.254423,613
SHAPE01015,46.210403,11.254513,614
SHAPE01015,46.21031,11.254623,615
SHAPE01015,46.209064,11.255404,616
SHAPE01015,46.208534,11.256234,617
SHAPE01015,46.208344,11.256341,618
SHAPE01015,46.20802,11.256523,619
SHAPE01015,46.20802,11.256523,620
SHAPE01015,46.207718,11.256694,621
SHAPE01015,46.20762,11.256748,622
SHAPE01015,46.207386,11.257037,623
SHAPE01015,46.207275,11.25729,624
SHAPE01015,46.207184,11.257737,625
SHAPE01015,46.207115,11.258997,626
SHAPE01015,46.207127,11.259351,627
SHAPE01015,46.20718,11.260863,628
SHAPE01015,46.20712,11.262066,629
SHAPE01015,46.20712,11.262066,630
SHAPE01015,46.207066,11.263124,631
SHAPE01015,46.20712,11.263956,632
SHAPE01015,46.20713,11.264457,633
SHAPE01015,46.207035,11.265307,634
SHAPE01015,46.206974,11.265596,635
SHAPE01015,46.20696,11.265645,636
SHAPE01015,46.20684,11.265965,637
SHAPE01015,46.206833,11.265985,638
SHAPE01015,46.20682,11.266021,639
SHAPE01015,46.206783,11.266132,640
SHAPE01015,46.20678,11.266317,641
SHAPE01015,46.206814,11.266452,642
SHAPE01015,46.206814,11.266452,643
SHAPE01015,46.206833,11.266527,644
SHAPE01015,46.20696,11.266681,645
SHAPE01015,46.207146,11.26681,646
SHAPE01015,46.207245,11.266887,647
SHAPE01015,46.20751,11.267201,648
SHAPE01015,46.20761,11.267395,649
SHAPE01015,46.20764,11.267456,650
SHAPE01015,46.207767,11.26771,651
SHAPE01015,46.20789,11.268218,652
SHAPE01015,46.208202,11.268871,653
SHAPE01015,46.20838,11.26905,654
SHAPE01015,46.208836,11.269355,655
SHAPE01015,46.20893,11.269497,656
SHAPE01015,46.208973,11.269682,657
SHAPE01015,46.20896,11.26988,658
SHAPE01015,46.208675,11.27075,659
SHAPE01015,46.208668,11.271073,660
SHAPE01015,46.208714,11.271301,661
SHAPE01015,46.20903,11.272139,662
SHAPE01015,46.209145,11.272338,663
SHAPE01015,46.209763,11.272956,664
SHAPE01015,46.209892,11.273022,665
SHAPE01015,46.210045,11.273055,666
SHAPE01015,46.21021,11.273046,667
SHAPE01015,46.210583,11.273026,668
SHAPE01015,46.210728,11.272901,669
SHAPE01015,46.21082,11.272754,670
SHAPE01015,46.210907,11.272482,671
SHAPE01015,46.210907,11.272482,672
SHAPE01015,46.21095,11.272353,673
SHAPE01015,46.211037,11.272087,674
SHAPE01015,46.21116,11.271918,675
SHAPE01015,46.211277,11.271815,676
SHAPE01015,46.211933,11.271367,677
SHAPE01015,46.21205,11.271319,678
SHAPE01015,46.212605,11.271262,679
SHAPE01015,46.212757,11.271225,680
SHAPE01015,46.212883,11.271125,681
SHAPE01015,46.21342,11.270385,682
SHAPE01015,46.213573,11.270244,683
SHAPE01015,46.21372,11.270177,684
SHAPE01015,46.215046,11.269963,685
SHAPE01015,46.21519,11.269971,686
SHAPE01015,46.21529,11.270018,687
SHAPE01015,46.215446,11.270143,688
SHAPE01015,46.215557,11.270289,689
SHAPE01015,46.215607,11.270411,690
SHAPE01015,46.21566,11.270693,691
SHAPE01015,46.21565,11.270924,692
SHAPE01015,46.21547,11.271586,693
SHAPE01015,46.21542,11.271883,694
SHAPE01015,46.215355,11.272509,695
SHAPE01015,46.215267,11.272831,696
SHAPE01015,46.21518,11.273076,697
SHAPE01015,46.214756,11.273976,698
SHAPE01015,46.214622,11.274217,699
SHAPE01015,46.21454,11.274544,700
SHAPE01015,46.21453,11.275159,701
SHAPE01015,46.21448,11.275878,702
SHAPE01015,46.21437,11.276375,703
SHAPE01015,46.214104,11.277325,704
SHAPE01015,46.214058,11.27783,705
SHAPE01015,46.214073,11.27816,706
SHAPE01015,46.21411,11.278524,707
SHAPE01015,46.214428,11.279572,708
SHAPE01015,46.214874,11.280996,709
SHAPE01015,46.215054,11.281326,710
SHAPE01015,46.215282,11.281545,711
SHAPE01015,46.215702,11.281781,712
SHAPE01015,46.216057,11.282133,713
SHAPE01015,46.217163,11.283783,714
SHAPE01015,46.21728,11.283979,715
SHAPE01015,46.217373,11.284194,716
SHAPE01015,46.21743,11.2844,717
SHAPE01015,46.21747,11.284635,718
SHAPE01015,46.21747,11.28574,719
SHAPE01015,46.2175,11.286011,720
SHAPE01015,46.217552,11.286256,721
SHAPE01015,46.21773,11.286687,722
SHAPE01015,46.218002,11.287663,723
SHAPE01015,46.218006,11.288082,724
SHAPE01015,46.217987,11.288114,725
SHAPE01015,46.21798,11.288152,726
SHAPE01015,46.21798,11.288191,727
SHAPE01015,46.217987,11.288229,728
SHAPE01015,46.217976,11.288298,729
SHAPE01015,46.217964,11.288384,730
SHAPE01015,46.217987,11.288549,731
SHAPE01015,46.21803,11.288655,732
SHAPE01015,46.218536,11.290071,733
SHAPE01015,46.2186,11.29027,734
SHAPE01015,46.218643,11.290481,735
SHAPE01015,46.21877,11.291148,736
SHAPE01015,46.218933,11.29165,737
SHAPE01015,46.219025,11.291862,738
SHAPE01015,46.21924,11.292334,739
SHAPE01015,46.21946,11.292822,740
SHAPE01015,46.219524,11.292918,741
SHAPE01015,46.21958,11.292978,742
SHAPE01015,46.219643,11.293025,743
SHAPE01015,46.219692,11.29307,744
SHAPE01015,46.219692,11.29307,745
SHAPE01015,46.219707,11.293084,746
SHAPE01015,46.21976,11.293149,747
SHAPE01015,46.21981,11.293208,748
SHAPE01015,46.219883,11.293351,749
SHAPE01015,46.219967,11.293549,750
SHAPE01015,46.22006,11.293742,751
SHAPE01015,46.220078,11.293792,752
SHAPE01015,46.220146,11.293938,753
SHAPE01015,46.22019,11.29401,754
SHAPE01015,46.220222,11.294076,755
SHAPE01015,46.220253,11.294115,756
SHAPE01015,46.22028,11.294137,757
SHAPE01015,46.220337,11.29417,758
SHAPE01015,46.220455,11.294222,759
SHAPE01015,46.220673,11.294294,760
SHAPE01015,46.22101,11.294427,761
SHAPE01015,46.22107,11.29446,762
SHAPE01015,46.22113,11.294516,763
SHAPE01015,46.221172,11.294588,764
SHAPE01015,46.22125,11.294726,765
SHAPE01015,46.221256,11.294729,766
SHAPE01015,46.221313,11.294757,767
SHAPE01015,46.221382,11.294655,768
SHAPE01015,46.22144,11.29435,769
SHAPE01015,46.22158,11.293892,770
SHAPE01015,46.22167,11.293906,771
SHAPE01015,46.22167,11.293906,772
SHAPE01015,46.222195,11.293992,773
SHAPE01015,46.222298,11.29395,774
SHAPE01015,46.222866,11.293923,775
SHAPE01015,46.223145,11.293628,776
SHAPE01015,46.223305,11.293427,777
SHAPE01015,46.2239,11.293339,778
SHAPE01015,46.224037,11.293352,779
SHAPE01015,46.224426,11.293454,780
SHAPE01015,46.22458,11.293486,781
SHAPE01015,46.224766,11.293567,782
SHAPE01015,46.22543,11.293903,783
SHAPE01015,46.22558,11.293983,784
SHAPE01015,46.225693,11.294025,785
SHAPE01015,46.225857,11.29401,786
SHAPE01015,46.226116,11.293885,787
SHAPE01015,46.2262,11.293851,788
SHAPE01015,46.226337,11.293897,789
SHAPE01015,46.226505,11.294005,790
SHAPE01015,46.226658,11.294079,791
SHAPE01015,46.226856,11.294106,792
SHAPE01015,46.227062,11.294067,793
SHAPE01015,46.227165,11.294023,794
SHAPE01015,46.227795,11.293616,795
SHAPE01015,46.227886,11.293486,796
SHAPE01015,46.227913,11.293388,797
SHAPE01015,46.227905,11.293242,798
SHAPE01015,46.22772,11.29266,799
SHAPE01015,46.22774,11.2923,800
SHAPE01015,46.22784,11.292117,801
SHAPE01015,46.228085,11.291964,802
SHAPE01015,46.228485,11.291928,803
SHAPE01015,46.228756,11.292035,804
SHAPE01015,46.228867,11.292111,805
SHAPE01015,46.22905,11.292276,806
SHAPE01015,46.22931,11.292621,807
SHAPE01015,46.22943,11.292855,808
SHAPE01015,46.229527,11.293125,809
SHAPE01015,46.229538,11.293317,810
SHAPE01015,46.229527,11.293542,811
SHAPE01015,46.229485,11.293742,812
SHAPE01015,46.229412,11.294024,813
SHAPE01015,46.22937,11.294309,814
SHAPE01015,46.229362,11.29453,815
SHAPE01015,46.229393,11.295373,816
SHAPE01015,46.229378,11.295497,817
SHAPE01015,46.229336,11.295688,818
SHAPE01015,46.229233,11.295975,819
SHAPE01015,46.228977,11.296603,820
SHAPE01015,46.228813,11.296914,821
SHAPE01015,46.2285,11.297225,822
SHAPE01015,46.228416,11.297336,823
SHAPE01015,46.22838,11.297404,824
SHAPE01015,46.228134,11.298233,825
SHAPE01015,46.22763,11.299472,826
SHAPE01015,46.22754,11.300046,827
SHAPE01015,46.22755,11.301337,828
SHAPE01015,46.22763,11.301689,829
SHAPE01015,46.227757,11.301864,830
SHAPE01015,46.228043,11.302032,831
SHAPE01015,46.228397,11.302028,832
SHAPE01015,46.228745,11.301938,833
SHAPE01015,46.228928,11.30191,834
SHAPE01015,46.229076,11.301949,835
SHAPE01015,46.229744,11.302313,836
SHAPE01015,46.229965,11.302514,837
SHAPE01015,46.23011,11.302749,838
SHAPE01015,46.23031,11.302915,839
SHAPE01015,46.23099,11.303077,840
SHAPE01015,46.231796,11.30361,841
SHAPE01015,46.232403,11.303761,842
SHAPE01015,46.232574,11.303872,843
SHAPE01015,46.23275,11.304065,844
SHAPE01015,46.23329,11.305328,845
SHAPE01015,46.23348,11.305711,846
SHAPE01015,46.23362,11.305949,847
SHAPE01015,46.23376,11.306124,848
SHAPE01015,46.23398,11.306294,849
SHAPE01015,46.23413,11.306346,850
SHAPE01015,46.234364,11.306374,851
SHAPE01015,46.23454,11.306357,852
SHAPE01015,46.234997,11.30613,853
SHAPE01015,46.235252,11.305849,854
SHAPE01015,46.235493,11.305676,855
SHAPE01015,46.23576,11.305555,856
SHAPE01015,46.235847,11.305581,857
SHAPE01015,46.235954,11.305678,858
SHAPE01015,46.23601,11.305808,859
SHAPE01015,46.236027,11.305932,860
SHAPE01015,46.236034,11.306062,861
SHAPE01015,46.2359,11.307023,862
SHAPE01015,46.23589,11.307374,863
SHAPE01015,46.235886,11.307689,864
SHAPE01015,46.235916,11.307812,865
SHAPE01015,46.23597,11.30793,866
SHAPE01015,46.236153,11.308064,867
SHAPE01015,46.236416,11.30819,868
SHAPE01015,46.236477,11.308366,869
SHAPE01015,46.236492,11.308553,870
SHAPE01015,46.23637,11.309264,871
SHAPE01015,46.236362,11.309443,872
SHAPE01015,46.236397,11.309637,873
SHAPE01015,46.23705,11.311202,874
SHAPE01015,46.237186,11.311468,875
SHAPE01015,46.237354,11.311728,876
SHAPE01015,46.237576,11.311994,877
SHAPE01015,46.23787,11.31227,878
SHAPE01015,46.23815,11.312504,879
SHAPE01015,46.238453,11.312673,880
SHAPE01015,46.238605,11.312799,881
SHAPE01015,46.23881,11.312983,882
SHAPE01015,46.239014,11.313083,883
SHAPE01015,46.239227,11.313125,884
SHAPE01015,46.239662,11.31312,885
SHAPE01015,46.23986,11.313164,886
SHAPE01015,46.24015,11.313315,887
SHAPE01015,46.240395,11.313402,888
SHAPE01015,46.240532,11.313401,889
SHAPE01015,46.240658,11.313363,890
SHAPE01015,46.24151,11.313023,891
SHAPE01015,46.2417,11.312958,892
SHAPE01015,46.2419,11.312953,893
SHAPE01015,46.242176,11.31306,894
SHAPE01015,46.242397,11.313104,895
SHAPE01015,46.24308,11.313078,896
SHAPE01015,46.24334,11.313069,897
SHAPE01015,46.2436,11.313134,898
SHAPE01015,46.243824,11.313248,899
SHAPE01015,46.244057,11.313432,900
SHAPE01015,46.244217,11.313601,901
SHAPE01015,46.24433,11.313777,902
SHAPE01015,46.244404,11.31402,903
SHAPE01015,46.244442,11.314387,904
SHAPE01015,46.244514,11.314607,905
SHAPE01015,46.24462,11.314755,906
SHAPE01015,46.244747,11.314867,907
SHAPE01015,46.244987,11.315062,908
SHAPE01015,46.245834,11.316051,909
SHAPE01015,46.24609,11.31632,910
SHAPE01015,46.24632,11.316452,911
SHAPE01015,46.2471,11.316671,912
SHAPE01015,46.247234,11.316783,913
SHAPE01015,46.247322,11.316989,914
SHAPE01015,46.24741,11.317167,915
SHAPE01015,46.247726,11.317645,916
SHAPE01015,46.247814,11.317793,917
SHAPE01015,46.24788,11.317983,918
SHAPE01015,46.247906,11.318148,919
SHAPE01015,46.247902,11.318492,920
SHAPE01015,46.24792,11.318761,921
SHAPE01015,46.24795,11.318966,922
SHAPE01015,46.2485,11.320733,923
SHAPE01015,46.24855,11.320951,924
SHAPE01015,46.248585,11.321168,925
SHAPE01015,46.248665,11.321744,926
SHAPE01015,46.248833,11.322165,927
SHAPE01015,46.248943,11.322334,928
SHAPE01015,46.249035,11.322412,929
SHAPE01015,46.24913,11.32242,930
SHAPE01015,46.24926,11.322408,931
SHAPE01015,46.24938,11.322382,932
SHAPE01015,46.24949,11.322371,933
SHAPE01015,46.249577,11.322381,934
SHAPE01015,46.249676,11.32241,935
SHAPE01015,46.24991,11.322526,936
SHAPE01015,46.250286,11.322838,937
SHAPE01015,46.250626,11.323287,938
SHAPE01015,46.25095,11.323588,939
SHAPE01015,46.251434,11.323808,940
SHAPE01015,46.25213,11.324123,941
SHAPE01015,46.252563,11.324251,942
SHAPE01015,46.252995,11.324281,943
SHAPE01015,46.253143,11.324348,944
SHAPE01015,46.253296,11.324505,945
SHAPE01015,46.253452,11.324741,946
SHAPE01015,46.25349,11.324943,947
SHAPE01015,46.253487,11.325442,948
SHAPE01015,46.253506,11.32566,949
SHAPE01015,46.253544,11.325831,950
SHAPE01015,46.253635,11.325939,951
SHAPE01015,46.253735,11.325954,952
SHAPE01015,46.253933,11.325896,953
SHAPE01015,46.25439,11.325683,954
SHAPE01015,46.25459,11.325529,955
SHAPE01015,46.254974,11.32484,956
SHAPE01015,46.255432,11.324237,957
SHAPE01015,46.255623,11.324109,958
SHAPE01015,46.25576,11.324108,959
SHAPE01015,46.255917,11.324173,960
SHAPE01015,46.256065,11.324307,961
SHAPE01015,46.256172,11.324567,962
SHAPE01015,46.25621,11.325416,963
SHAPE01015,46.256226,11.325625,964
SHAPE01015,46.25624,11.325884,965
SHAPE01015,46.25623,11.326158,966
SHAPE01015,46.256203,11.326356,967
SHAPE01015,46.256165,11.326534,968
SHAPE01015,46.256077,11.326884,969
SHAPE01015,46.255997,11.327132,970
SHAPE01015,46.255787,11.32793,971
SHAPE01015,46.255585,11.328555,972
SHAPE01015,46.255535,11.328761,973
SHAPE01015,46.255558,11.328973,974
SHAPE01015,46.255672,11.329109,975
SHAPE01015,46.255806,11.329285,976
SHAPE01015,46.256126,11.3296,977
SHAPE01015,46.256374,11.329745,978
SHAPE01015,46.256725,11.329798,979
SHAPE01015,46.257042,11.329781,980
SHAPE01015,46.257305,11.329735,981
SHAPE01015,46.25762,11.329691,982
SHAPE01015,46.25796,11.329687,983
SHAPE01015,46.258083,11.329737,984
SHAPE01015,46.258156,11.32987,985
SHAPE01015,46.258144,11.330018,986
SHAPE01015,46.258057,11.330328,987
SHAPE01015,46.257877,11.330692,988
SHAPE01015,46.257477,11.331227,989
SHAPE01015,46.257298,11.331473,990
SHAPE01015,46.256985,11.3319,991
SHAPE01015,46.256924,11.332054,992
SHAPE01015,46.256878,11.332319,993
SHAPE01015,46.256874,11.332718,994
SHAPE01015,46.256924,11.332887,995
SHAPE01015,46.256924,11.332887,996
SHAPE01015,46.256973,11.333065,997
SHAPE01015,46.257225,11.333435,998
SHAPE01015,46.25742,11.333559,999
SHAPE01015,46.257732,11.333886,1000
SHAPE01015,46.258,11.33424,1001
SHAPE01015,46.258274,11.334695,1002
SHAPE01015,46.258595,11.335323,1003
SHAPE01015,46.258755,11.335839,1004
SHAPE01015,46.25888,11.336157,1005
SHAPE01015,46.258976,11.336496,1006
SHAPE01015,46.259052,11.336695,1007
SHAPE01015,46.25909,11.336809,1008
SHAPE01015,46.2591,11.336948,1009
SHAPE01015,46.259087,11.337063,1010
SHAPE01015,46.259003,11.337281,1011
SHAPE01015,46.258934,11.337439,1012
SHAPE01015,46.258873,11.337649,1013
SHAPE01015,46.258877,11.337901,1014
SHAPE01015,46.25891,11.338101,1015
SHAPE01015,46.259026,11.338372,1016
SHAPE01015,46.259235,11.338701,1017
SHAPE01015,46.25961,11.339183,1018
SHAPE01015,46.259666,11.339327,1019
SHAPE01015,46.259697,11.339453,1020
SHAPE01015,46.259663,11.339628,1021
SHAPE01015,46.2595,11.33998,1022
SHAPE01015,46.25944,11.340187,1023
SHAPE01015,46.25944,11.340483,1024
SHAPE01015,46.259533,11.340979,1025
SHAPE01015,46.259594,11.341209,1026
SHAPE01015,46.259693,11.341289,1027
SHAPE01015,46.25986,11.341646,1028
SHAPE01015,46.260025,11.341868,1029
SHAPE01015,46.260143,11.341973,1030
SHAPE01015,46.260822,11.34253,1031
SHAPE01015,46.26091,11.342571,1032
SHAPE01015,46.26114,11.342707,1033
SHAPE01015,46.261784,11.343112,1034
SHAPE01015,46.261784,11.343112,1035
SHAPE01015,46.262165,11.343351,1036
SHAPE01015,46.26224,11.343382,1037
SHAPE01015,46.26229,11.343326,1038
SHAPE01015,46.262314,11.343242,1039
SHAPE01015,46.262295,11.343148,1040
SHAPE01015,46.262203,11.343042,1041
SHAPE01015,46.26205,11.342889,1042
SHAPE01015,46.261143,11.342065,1043
SHAPE01015,46.261017,11.341953,1044
SHAPE01015,46.26057,11.341365,1045
SHAPE01015,46.26031,11.34097,1046
SHAPE01015,46.26025,11.340691,1047
SHAPE01015,46.260338,11.340056,1048
SHAPE01015,46.26046,11.339694,1049
SHAPE01015,46.26056,11.339343,1050
SHAPE01015,46.260544,11.338985,1051
SHAPE01015,46.260525,11.338907,1052
SHAPE01015,46.260426,11.3386,1053
SHAPE01015,46.260136,11.337635,1054
SHAPE01015,46.26013,11.337517,1055
SHAPE01015,46.260174,11.33744,1056
SHAPE01015,46.26025,11.337453,1057
SHAPE01015,46.260345,11.337564,1058
SHAPE01015,46.260723,11.338364,1059
SHAPE01015,46.260757,11.33844,1060
SHAPE01015,46.260807,11.338679,1061
SHAPE01015,46.2608,11.338878,1062
SHAPE01015,46.260784,11.339074,1063
SHAPE01015,46.260796,11.339299,1064
SHAPE01015,46.260876,11.339505,1065
SHAPE01015,46.26107,11.339889,1066
SHAPE01015,46.26107,11.339889,1067
SHAPE01015,46.261425,11.340589,1068
SHAPE01015,46.261543,11.34078,1069
SHAPE01015,46.261814,11.34094,1070
SHAPE01015,46.26246,11.341188,1071
SHAPE01015,46.262703,11.34123,1072
SHAPE01015,46.26297,11.341173,1073
SHAPE01015,46.263165,11.341096,1074
SHAPE01015,46.263252,11.341065,1075
SHAPE01015,46.263332,11.340944,1076
SHAPE01015,46.263325,11.34084,1077
SHAPE01015,46.263256,11.340787,1078
SHAPE01015,46.263233,11.340802,1079
SHAPE01015,46.26321,11.340812,1080
SHAPE01015,46.263016,11.340997,1081
SHAPE01015,46.262882,11.341025,1082
SHAPE01015,46.26274,11.340921,1083
SHAPE01015,46.262264,11.340448,1084
SHAPE01015,46.262077,11.340268,1085
SHAPE01015,46.261955,11.340129,1086
SHAPE01015,46.261864,11.339959,1087
SHAPE01015,46.261833,11.339614,1088
SHAPE01015,46.26188,11.339393,1089
SHAPE01015,46.26197,11.339201,1090
SHAPE01015,46.262257,11.338945,1091
SHAPE01015,46.26247,11.338777,1092
SHAPE01015,46.262646,11.338922,1093
SHAPE01015,46.262745,11.339008,1094
SHAPE01015,46.262745,11.33945,1095
SHAPE01016,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE01016,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE01016,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE01016,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE01016,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE01016,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE01016,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE01016,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE01016,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE01016,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE01016,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE01016,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE01016,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE01016,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE01016,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE01016,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE01016,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE01016,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE01016,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE01016,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE01016,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE01016,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE01016,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE01016,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE01016,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE01016,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE01016,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE01016,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE01016,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE01016,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE01016,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE01016,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE01016,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE01016,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE01016,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE01016,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE01016,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE01016,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE01016,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE01016,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE01016,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE01016,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE01016,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE01016,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE01016,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE01016,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE01016,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE01016,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE01016,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE01016,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE01016,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE01016,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE01016,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE01016,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE01016,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE01016,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE01016,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE01016,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE01016,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE01016,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE01016,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE01016,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE01016,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE01016,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE01016,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE01016,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE01016,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE01016,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE01016,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE01016,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE01016,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE01016,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE01016,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE01016,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE01016,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE01016,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE01016,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE01016,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE01016,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE01016,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE01016,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE01016,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE01016,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE01016,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE01016,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE01016,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE01016,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE01016,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE01016,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE01016,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE01016,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE01016,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE01016,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE01016,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE01016,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE01016,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE01016,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE01016,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE01016,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE01016,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE01016,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE01016,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE01016,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE01016,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE01016,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE01016,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE01016,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE01016,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE01016,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE01016,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE01016,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE01016,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE01016,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE01016,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE01016,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE01016,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE01016,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE01016,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE01016,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE01016,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE01016,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE01016,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE01016,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE01016,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE01016,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE01016,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE01016,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE01016,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE01016,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE01016,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE01016,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE01016,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE01016,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE01016,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE01016,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE01016,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE01016,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE01016,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE01016,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE01016,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE01016,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE01016,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE01016,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE01016,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE01016,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE01016,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE01016,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE01016,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE01016,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE01016,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE01016,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE01016,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE01016,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE01016,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE01016,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE01016,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE01016,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE01016,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE01016,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE01016,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE01016,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE01016,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE01016,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE01016,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE01016,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE01016,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE01016,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE01016,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE01016,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE01016,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE01016,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE01016,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE01016,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE01016,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE01016,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE01016,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE01016,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE01016,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE01016,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE01016,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE01016,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE01016,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE01016,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE01016,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE01016,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE01016,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE01016,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE01016,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE01016,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE01016,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE01016,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE01016,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE01016,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE01016,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE01016,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE01016,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE01016,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE01016,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE01016,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE01016,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE01016,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE01016,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE01016,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE01016,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE01016,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE01016,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE01016,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE01016,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE01016,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE01016,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE01016,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE01016,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE01016,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE01016,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE01016,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE01016,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE01016,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE01016,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE01016,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE01016,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE01016,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE01016,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE01016,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE01016,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE01016,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE01016,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE01016,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE01016,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE01016,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE01016,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE01016,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE01016,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE01016,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE01016,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE01016,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE01016,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE01016,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE01016,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE01016,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE01016,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE01017,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE01017,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE01017,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE01017,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE01017,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE01017,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE01017,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE01017,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE01017,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE01017,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE01017,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE01017,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE01017,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE01017,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE01017,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE01017,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE01017,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE01017,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE01017,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE01017,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE01017,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE01017,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE01017,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE01017,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE01017,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE01017,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE01017,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE01017,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE01017,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE01017,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE01017,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE01017,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE01017,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE01017,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE01017,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE01017,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE01017,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE01017,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE01017,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE01017,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE01017,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE01017,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE01017,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE01017,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE01017,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE01017,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE01017,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE01017,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE01017,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE01017,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE01017,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE01017,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE01017,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE01017,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE01017,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE01017,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE01017,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE01017,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE01017,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE01017,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE01017,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE01017,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE01017,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE01017,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE01017,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE01017,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE01017,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE01017,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE01017,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE01017,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE01017,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE01017,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE01017,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE01017,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE01017,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE01017,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE01017,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE01017,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE01017,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE01017,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE01017,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE01017,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE01017,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE01017,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE01017,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE01017,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE01017,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE01017,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE01017,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE01017,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE01017,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE01017,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE01017,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE01017,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE01017,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE01017,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE01017,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE01017,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE01017,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE01017,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE01017,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE01017,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE01017,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE01017,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE01017,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE01017,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE01017,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE01017,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE01017,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE01017,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE01017,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE01017,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE01017,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE01017,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE01017,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE01017,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE01017,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE01017,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE01017,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE01017,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE01017,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE01017,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE01017,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE01017,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE01017,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE01017,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE01017,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE01017,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE01017,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE01017,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE01017,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE01017,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE01017,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE01017,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE01017,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE01017,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE01017,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE01017,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE01017,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE01017,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE01017,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE01017,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE01017,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE01017,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE01017,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE01017,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE01017,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE01017,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE01017,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE01017,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE01017,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE01017,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE01017,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE01017,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE01017,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE01017,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE01017,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE01017,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE01017,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE01017,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE01017,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE01017,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE01017,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE01017,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE01017,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE01017,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE01017,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE01017,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE01017,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE01017,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE01017,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE01017,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE01017,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE01017,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE01017,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE01017,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE01017,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE01017,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE01017,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE01017,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE01017,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE01017,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE01017,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE01017,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE01017,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE01017,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE01017,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE01017,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE01017,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE01017,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE01017,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE01017,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE01017,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE01017,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE01017,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE01017,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE01017,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE01017,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE01017,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE01017,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE01017,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE01017,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE01017,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE01017,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE01017,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE01017,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE01017,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE01017,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE01017,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE01017,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE01017,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE01017,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE01017,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE01017,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE01017,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE01017,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE01017,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE01017,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE01017,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE01017,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE01017,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE01017,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE01017,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE01017,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE01017,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE01017,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE01017,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE01017,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE01017,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE01017,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE01017,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE01017,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE01017,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE01017,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE01017,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE01017,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE01017,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE01017,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE01017,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE01017,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE01017,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE01017,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE01017,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE01017,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE01017,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE01017,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE01017,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE01017,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE01017,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE01017,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE01017,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE01017,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE01017,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE01017,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE01017,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE01017,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE01017,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE01017,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE01017,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE01017,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE01017,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE01017,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE01017,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE01017,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE01017,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE01017,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE01017,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE01017,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE01017,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE01017,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE01017,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE01017,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE01017,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE01017,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE01017,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE01017,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE01017,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE01017,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE01017,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE01017,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE01017,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE01017,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE01017,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE01017,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE01017,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE01017,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE01017,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE01017,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE01017,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE01017,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE01017,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE01017,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE01017,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE01017,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE01017,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE01017,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE01017,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE01017,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE01017,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE01017,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE01017,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE01017,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE01017,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE01017,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE01017,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE01017,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE01017,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE01017,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE01017,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE01017,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE01017,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE01017,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE01017,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE01017,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE01017,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE01017,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE01017,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE01017,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE01017,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE01017,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE01017,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE01017,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE01017,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE01017,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE01017,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE01017,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE01017,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE01017,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE01017,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE01017,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE01017,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE01017,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE01017,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE01017,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE01017,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE01017,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE01017,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE01017,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE01017,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE01017,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE01017,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE01017,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE01017,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE01017,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE01017,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE01017,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE01017,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE01017,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE01017,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE01017,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE01017,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE01017,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE01017,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE01017,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE01017,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE01017,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE01017,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE01017,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE01017,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE01017,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE01017,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE01017,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE01017,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE01017,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE01017,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE01017,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE01017,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE01017,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE01017,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE01017,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE01017,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE01017,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE01017,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE01017,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE01017,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE01017,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE01017,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE01017,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE01017,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE01017,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE01017,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE01017,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE01017,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE01017,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE01017,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE01017,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE01017,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE01017,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE01017,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE01017,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE01017,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE01017,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE01017,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE01017,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE01017,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE01017,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE01017,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE01017,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE01017,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE01017,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE01017,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE01017,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE01017,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE01017,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE01017,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE01017,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE01017,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE01017,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE01017,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE01017,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE01017,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE01017,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE01017,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE01017,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE01017,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE01017,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE01017,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE01017,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE01017,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE01017,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE01017,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE01017,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE01017,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE01017,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE01017,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE01017,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE01017,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE01017,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE01017,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE01017,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE01017,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE01017,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE01017,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE01017,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE01017,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE01017,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE01017,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE01017,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE01017,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE01017,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE01017,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE01017,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE01017,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE01017,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE01017,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE01017,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE01017,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE01017,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE01017,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE01017,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE01017,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE01017,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE01017,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE01017,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE01017,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE01017,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE01017,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE01017,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE01017,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE01017,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE01017,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE01017,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE01017,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE01017,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE01017,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE01017,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE01017,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE01017,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE01017,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE01017,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE01017,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE01017,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE01017,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE01017,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE01017,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE01017,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE01017,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE01017,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE01017,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE01017,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE01017,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE01017,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE01017,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE01017,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE01017,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE01017,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE01017,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE01017,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE01017,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE01017,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE01017,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE01017,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE01017,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE01017,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE01017,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE01017,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE01017,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE01017,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE01017,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE01017,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE01017,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE01017,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE01017,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE01017,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE01017,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE01017,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE01017,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE01017,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE01017,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE01017,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE01017,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE01017,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE01017,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE01017,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE01017,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE01017,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE01017,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE01017,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE01017,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE01017,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE01017,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE01017,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE01017,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE01017,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE01017,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE01017,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE01017,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE01017,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE01017,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE01017,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE01017,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE01017,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE01017,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE01017,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE01017,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE01017,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE01017,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE01017,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE01017,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE01017,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE01017,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE01017,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE01017,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE01017,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE01017,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE01017,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE01017,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE01017,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE01017,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE01017,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE01017,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE01017,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE01017,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE01017,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE01017,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE01017,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE01017,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE01017,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE01017,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE01017,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE01017,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE01017,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE01017,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE01017,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE01017,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE01017,46.073826,11.15034,566
SHAPE01017,46.073856,11.150304,567
SHAPE01017,46.07396,11.150218,568
SHAPE01017,46.074306,11.149939,569
SHAPE01017,46.074524,11.149862,570
SHAPE01017,46.074673,11.149872,571
SHAPE01017,46.074795,11.14994,572
SHAPE01017,46.0749,11.150044,573
SHAPE01017,46.075207,11.150528,574
SHAPE01017,46.07526,11.150704,575
SHAPE01017,46.075283,11.150808,576
SHAPE01017,46.07528,11.15086,577
SHAPE01017,46.07529,11.150906,578
SHAPE01017,46.075317,11.150964,579
SHAPE01017,46.07546,11.151129,580
SHAPE01017,46.07552,11.151204,581
SHAPE01017,46.07569,11.151286,582
SHAPE01017,46.07615,11.151738,583
SHAPE01017,46.076466,11.152079,584
SHAPE01017,46.076637,11.152375,585
SHAPE01017,46.07679,11.152713,586
SHAPE01017,46.07696,11.153101,587
SHAPE01017,46.07729,11.153848,588
SHAPE01017,46.077534,11.154458,589
SHAPE01017,46.07774,11.155009,590
SHAPE01017,46.077835,11.155287,591
SHAPE01017,46.07788,11.155478,592
SHAPE01017,46.077915,11.155724,593
SHAPE01017,46.077934,11.155981,594
SHAPE01017,46.077934,11.156207,595
SHAPE01017,46.077915,11.156848,596
SHAPE01017,46.07792,11.157286,597
SHAPE01017,46.077934,11.157722,598
SHAPE01017,46.07797,11.158028,599
SHAPE01017,46.07802,11.158327,600
SHAPE01017,46.078087,11.15861,601
SHAPE01017,46.07815,11.15883,602
SHAPE01017,46.078327,11.159304,603
SHAPE01017,46.078556,11.159743,604
SHAPE01017,46.078686,11.159956,605
SHAPE01017,46.078827,11.160147,606
SHAPE01017,46.08003,11.161476,607
SHAPE01017,46.080185,11.161685,608
SHAPE01017,46.08043,11.162045,609
SHAPE01017,46.08054,11.162247,610
SHAPE01017,46.08065,11.162492,611
SHAPE01017,46.081158,11.164651,612
SHAPE01017,46.081493,11.167102,613
SHAPE01017,46.081654,11.170314,614
SHAPE01017,46.08193,11.172668,615
SHAPE01017,46.082718,11.176167,616
SHAPE01017,46.082882,11.17698,617
SHAPE01017,46.08298,11.177739,618
SHAPE01017,46.082985,11.178185,619
SHAPE01017,46.082844,11.180321,620
SHAPE01017,46.082844,11.180667,621
SHAPE01017,46.082874,11.181027,622
SHAPE01017,46.08303,11.181962,623
SHAPE01017,46.08307,11.182705,624
SHAPE01017,46.083035,11.183421,625
SHAPE01017,46.082928,11.184001,626
SHAPE01017,46.082645,11.184862,627
SHAPE01017,46.08241,11.185488,628
SHAPE01017,46.082264,11.186049,629
SHAPE01017,46.08222,11.186516,630
SHAPE01017,46.082237,11.187102,631
SHAPE01017,46.08233,11.188024,632
SHAPE01017,46.08237,11.188486,633
SHAPE01017,46.082413,11.18895,634
SHAPE01017,46.08242,11.1893,635
SHAPE01017,46.082417,11.189575,636
SHAPE01017,46.0824,11.189896,637
SHAPE01017,46.082375,11.190148,638
SHAPE01017,46.08224,11.191349,639
SHAPE01017,46.082207,11.191666,640
SHAPE01017,46.082115,11.192841,641
SHAPE01017,46.08191,11.195215,642
SHAPE01017,46.081882,11.195548,643
SHAPE01017,46.081875,11.1957,644
SHAPE01017,46.081833,11.196198,645
SHAPE01017,46.08173,11.196962,646
SHAPE01017,46.08165,11.1973,647
SHAPE01017,46.081547,11.197589,648
SHAPE01017,46.081383,11.19803,649
SHAPE01017,46.08129,11.198236,650
SHAPE01017,46.08118,11.198484,651
SHAPE01017,46.081104,11.198656,652
SHAPE01017,46.080654,11.199717,653
SHAPE01017,46.08044,11.200192,654
SHAPE01017,46.0802,11.200759,655
SHAPE01017,46.07996,11.201247,656
SHAPE01017,46.079712,11.201635,657
SHAPE01017,46.07795,11.204031,658
SHAPE01017,46.07787,11.204143,659
SHAPE01017,46.07784,11.204184,660
SHAPE01017,46.077496,11.204649,661
SHAPE01017,46.077103,11.205191,662
SHAPE01017,46.07693,11.20549,663
SHAPE01017,46.076683,11.20598,664
SHAPE01017,46.07641,11.206622,665
SHAPE01017,46.07637,11.206725,666
SHAPE01017,46.076054,11.207655,667
SHAPE01017,46.075813,11.20836,668
SHAPE01017,46.075253,11.209942,669
SHAPE01017,46.074585,11.211219,670
SHAPE01017,46.07391,11.212505,671
SHAPE01017,46.073547,11.213184,672
SHAPE01017,46.072613,11.21494,673
SHAPE01017,46.072212,11.215531,674
SHAPE01017,46.07174,11.216008,675
SHAPE01017,46.071003,11.216706,676
SHAPE01017,46.07058,11.217124,677
SHAPE01017,46.070385,11.217457,678
SHAPE01017,46.07028,11.217725,679
SHAPE01017,46.07024,11.218004,680
SHAPE01017,46.07024,11.218414,681
SHAPE01017,46.070236,11.219443,682
SHAPE01017,46.070244,11.219764,683
SHAPE01017,46.070286,11.22005,684
SHAPE01017,46.07027,11.220514,685
SHAPE01017,46.070255,11.220624,686
SHAPE01017,46.070244,11.220713,687
SHAPE01017,46.07023,11.220896,688
SHAPE01017,46.070213,11.221061,689
SHAPE01017,46.07019,11.221165,690
SHAPE01017,46.070164,11.221229,691
SHAPE01017,46.07014,11.221252,692
SHAPE01017,46.07012,11.221285,693
SHAPE01017,46.070114,11.221324,694
SHAPE01017,46.070114,11.221364,695
SHAPE01017,46.070126,11.221402,696
SHAPE01017,46.070137,11.221426,697
SHAPE01017,46.070152,11.221446,698
SHAPE01017,46.070164,11.221551,699
SHAPE01017,46.070168,11.221786,700
SHAPE01017,46.070137,11.222028,701
SHAPE01017,46.070095,11.22236,702
SHAPE01017,46.07006,11.222593,703
SHAPE01017,46.070026,11.222878,704
SHAPE01017,46.06996,11.223134,705
SHAPE01017,46.069786,11.22357,706
SHAPE01017,46.06971,11.223684,707
SHAPE01017,46.06957,11.223859,708
SHAPE01017,46.06933,11.224107,709
SHAPE01017,46.06921,11.224215,710
SHAPE01017,46.069157,11.224269,711
SHAPE01017,46.068684,11.224701,712
SHAPE01017,46.0686,11.224778,713
SHAPE01017,46.068264,11.225099,714
SHAPE01017,46.068035,11.225299,715
SHAPE01017,46.067856,11.22549,716
SHAPE01017,46.06748,11.225978,717
SHAPE01017,46.06738,11.226097,718
SHAPE01017,46.067245,11.226255,719
SHAPE01017,46.06718,11.226316,720
SHAPE01017,46.066948,11.22664,721
SHAPE01017,46.06692,11.226675,722
SHAPE01017,46.066727,11.226959,723
SHAPE01017,46.06617,11.227778,724
SHAPE01017,46.066113,11.227872,725
SHAPE01017,46.065987,11.228051,726
SHAPE01017,46.065567,11.228626,727
SHAPE01017,46.065346,11.22893,728
SHAPE01017,46.06532,11.22897,729
SHAPE01017,46.065243,11.229079,730
SHAPE01017,46.065193,11.229151,731
SHAPE01017,46.06498,11.229456,732
SHAPE01017,46.064934,11.229517,733
SHAPE01017,46.06459,11.23,734
SHAPE01017,46.06452,11.230103,735
SHAPE01017,46.06445,11.230211,736
SHAPE01017,46.064247,11.230502,737
SHAPE01017,46.06395,11.230931,738
SHAPE01017,46.063877,11.231036,739
SHAPE01017,46.06375,11.231251,740
SHAPE01017,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE01017,46.06362,11.231513,742
SHAPE01017,46.06353,11.231704,743
SHAPE01017,46.063488,11.231814,744
SHAPE01017,46.063374,11.232106,745
SHAPE01017,46.06335,11.232156,746
SHAPE01017,46.063293,11.232301,747
SHAPE01017,46.06321,11.232631,748
SHAPE01017,46.063038,11.233221,749
SHAPE01017,46.063007,11.233336,750
SHAPE01017,46.062893,11.233699,751
SHAPE01017,46.062653,11.234532,752
SHAPE01017,46.062614,11.234642,753
SHAPE01017,46.062466,11.235072,754
SHAPE01017,46.06219,11.235899,755
SHAPE01017,46.062084,11.236208,756
SHAPE01017,46.06204,11.236337,757
SHAPE01017,46.06198,11.236499,758
SHAPE01017,46.061943,11.236605,759
SHAPE01017,46.061916,11.236677,760
SHAPE01017,46.061794,11.236856,761
SHAPE01017,46.061737,11.236935,762
SHAPE01017,46.061718,11.236936,763
SHAPE01017,46.06169,11.236944,764
SHAPE01017,46.061665,11.23696,765
SHAPE01017,46.06164,11.236984,766
SHAPE01017,46.061623,11.237014,767
SHAPE01017,46.06161,11.237049,768
SHAPE01017,46.0616,11.237087,769
SHAPE01017,46.061512,11.237139,770
SHAPE01017,46.06134,11.237222,771
SHAPE01017,46.06119,11.237236,772
SHAPE01017,46.060837,11.237235,773
SHAPE01017,46.06057,11.237233,774
SHAPE01017,46.059723,11.237227,775
SHAPE01017,46.058964,11.23721,776
SHAPE01017,46.05864,11.237212,777
SHAPE01017,46.0578,11.237219,778
SHAPE01017,46.05754,11.237141,779
SHAPE01017,46.05744,11.237107,780
SHAPE01017,46.057407,11.237048,781
SHAPE01017,46.05735,11.237004,782
SHAPE01017,46.057186,11.236938,783
SHAPE01017,46.057102,11.236905,784
SHAPE01017,46.057068,11.236878,785
SHAPE01017,46.05702,11.23683,786
SHAPE01017,46.056973,11.236797,787
SHAPE01017,46.056896,11.236761,788
SHAPE01017,46.056725,11.236714,789
SHAPE01017,46.056644,11.236693,790
SHAPE01017,46.05639,11.236598,791
SHAPE01017,46.056316,11.236562,792
SHAPE01017,46.05563,11.236277,793
SHAPE01017,46.05522,11.236094,794
SHAPE01017,46.054337,11.235662,795
SHAPE01017,46.054157,11.235573,796
SHAPE01017,46.054077,11.23554,797
SHAPE01017,46.05342,11.235271,798
SHAPE01017,46.053013,11.235132,799
SHAPE01017,46.052338,11.234758,800
SHAPE01017,46.05225,11.234701,801
SHAPE01017,46.05216,11.234639,802
SHAPE01017,46.051983,11.23454,803
SHAPE01017,46.051704,11.234407,804
SHAPE01017,46.051437,11.234272,805
SHAPE01017,46.051353,11.234241,806
SHAPE01017,46.051205,11.234202,807
SHAPE01017,46.051037,11.234178,808
SHAPE01017,46.05082,11.234177,809
SHAPE01017,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE01017,46.05048,11.234258,811
SHAPE01017,46.050285,11.234353,812
SHAPE01017,46.050163,11.234404,813
SHAPE01017,46.050053,11.234451,814
SHAPE01017,46.049976,11.234473,815
SHAPE01017,46.049915,11.234489,816
SHAPE01017,46.049812,11.234507,817
SHAPE01017,46.049732,11.23449,818
SHAPE01017,46.049477,11.234497,819
SHAPE01017,46.049328,11.234483,820
SHAPE01017,46.049175,11.234457,821
SHAPE01017,46.049026,11.234437,822
SHAPE01017,46.049004,11.234428,823
SHAPE01017,46.048782,11.234353,824
SHAPE01017,46.048134,11.234243,825
SHAPE01017,46.047604,11.234155,826
SHAPE01017,46.04712,11.23415,827
SHAPE01017,46.046978,11.234162,828
SHAPE01017,46.046364,11.234275,829
SHAPE01017,46.046253,11.234307,830
SHAPE01017,46.046043,11.234312,831
SHAPE01017,46.04594,11.234292,832
SHAPE01017,46.045876,11.234283,833
SHAPE01017,46.045864,11.234273,834
SHAPE01017,46.04585,11.234264,835
SHAPE01017,46.045837,11.234257,836
SHAPE01017,46.045822,11.234252,837
SHAPE01017,46.04581,11.234248,838
SHAPE01017,46.045795,11.234246,839
SHAPE01017,46.04578,11.234246,840
SHAPE01017,46.045765,11.234248,841
SHAPE01017,46.045753,11.234252,842
SHAPE01017,46.04574,11.234257,843
SHAPE01017,46.045727,11.234264,844
SHAPE01017,46.04571,11.234273,845
SHAPE01017,46.045525,11.234352,846
SHAPE01017,46.04541,11.234398,847
SHAPE01017,46.04519,11.23448,848
SHAPE01017,46.045044,11.234517,849
SHAPE01017,46.044914,11.234558,850
SHAPE01017,46.04475,11.234593,851
SHAPE01017,46.044575,11.234665,852
SHAPE01017,46.04433,11.234785,853
SHAPE01017,46.043953,11.234963,854
SHAPE01017,46.043423,11.2352,855
SHAPE01017,46.042725,11.235435,856
SHAPE01017,46.042175,11.235601,857
SHAPE01017,46.041973,11.23564,858
SHAPE01017,46.041622,11.23564,859
SHAPE01017,46.04129,11.235625,860
SHAPE01017,46.04073,11.23559,861
SHAPE01017,46.04063,11.235584,862
SHAPE01017,46.040226,11.235559,863
SHAPE01017,46.04018,11.235547,864
SHAPE01017,46.04002,11.235494,865
SHAPE01017,46.04,11.235488,866
SHAPE01017,46.039925,11.23543,867
SHAPE01017,46.039696,11.235117,868
SHAPE01017,46.03963,11.235032,869
SHAPE01017,46.039604,11.234989,870
SHAPE01017,46.039444,11.234731,871
SHAPE01017,46.038967,11.233889,872
SHAPE01017,46.038918,11.2338,873
SHAPE01017,46.038757,11.233511,874
SHAPE01017,46.038757,11.233511,875
SHAPE01017,46.037987,11.23211,876
SHAPE01017,46.0379,11.231974,877
SHAPE01017,46.03784,11.231897,878
SHAPE01017,46.037685,11.231682,879
SHAPE01017,46.03755,11.231503,880
SHAPE01017,46.036613,11.230466,881
SHAPE01017,46.03609,11.229884,882
SHAPE01017,46.03594,11.229739,883
SHAPE01017,46.03573,11.22957,884
SHAPE01017,46.035362,11.229425,885
SHAPE01017,46.035347,11.229419,886
SHAPE01017,46.03451,11.229135,887
SHAPE01017,46.03418,11.229015,888
SHAPE01017,46.0339,11.228995,889
SHAPE01017,46.03348,11.229067,890
SHAPE01017,46.03317,11.229154,891
SHAPE01017,46.033043,11.229189,892
SHAPE01017,46.03299,11.229208,893
SHAPE01017,46.032948,11.229224,894
SHAPE01017,46.03218,11.229458,895
SHAPE01017,46.031757,11.229484,896
SHAPE01017,46.031723,11.229485,897
SHAPE01017,46.030815,11.22951,898
SHAPE01017,46.030235,11.229527,899
SHAPE01017,46.03011,11.229536,900
SHAPE01017,46.02982,11.229553,901
SHAPE01017,46.029606,11.229554,902
SHAPE01017,46.029182,11.229511,903
SHAPE01017,46.028492,11.229377,904
SHAPE01017,46.028225,11.229325,905
SHAPE01017,46.02781,11.229252,906
SHAPE01017,46.02739,11.229224,907
SHAPE01017,46.027256,11.229226,908
SHAPE01017,46.027157,11.229229,909
SHAPE01017,46.02705,11.229236,910
SHAPE01017,46.026794,11.22928,911
SHAPE01017,46.02604,11.229406,912
SHAPE01017,46.02587,11.229434,913
SHAPE01017,46.025486,11.229508,914
SHAPE01017,46.02432,11.229773,915
SHAPE01017,46.023735,11.229915,916
SHAPE01017,46.02371,11.22992,917
SHAPE01017,46.021877,11.230397,918
SHAPE01017,46.020855,11.230652,919
SHAPE01017,46.020382,11.230808,920
SHAPE01017,46.020084,11.231067,921
SHAPE01017,46.019855,11.23132,922
SHAPE01017,46.019424,11.231809,923
SHAPE01017,46.01921,11.232052,924
SHAPE01017,46.018982,11.232215,925
SHAPE01017,46.01819,11.232571,926
SHAPE01017,46.018,11.232661,927
SHAPE01017,46.017834,11.232743,928
SHAPE01017,46.01754,11.232986,929
SHAPE01017,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE01017,46.016624,11.234011,931
SHAPE01017,46.016098,11.234405,932
SHAPE01017,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE01017,46.015015,11.234717,934
SHAPE01017,46.01438,11.234818,935
SHAPE01017,46.014088,11.234921,936
SHAPE01017,46.01381,11.235109,937
SHAPE01017,46.013226,11.235615,938
SHAPE01017,46.012917,11.235807,939
SHAPE01017,46.012802,11.235861,940
SHAPE01017,46.012,11.236086,941
SHAPE01017,46.01156,11.236297,942
SHAPE01017,46.01122,11.236466,943
SHAPE01017,46.01109,11.236535,944
SHAPE01017,46.01092,11.236576,945
SHAPE01017,46.00965,11.236808,946
SHAPE01017,46.009617,11.236818,947
SHAPE01017,46.00933,11.2369,948
SHAPE01017,46.009052,11.237102,949
SHAPE01017,46.008904,11.237249,950
SHAPE01017,46.008728,11.237426,951
SHAPE01017,46.008507,11.237792,952
SHAPE01017,46.007847,11.238823,953
SHAPE01017,46.007687,11.2391,954
SHAPE01017,46.007553,11.239439,955
SHAPE01017,46.00741,11.239985,956
SHAPE01017,46.007328,11.240264,957
SHAPE01017,46.0072,11.240459,958
SHAPE01017,46.0072,11.240459,959
SHAPE01017,46.007046,11.240614,960
SHAPE01017,46.00667,11.240942,961
SHAPE01017,46.006573,11.241025,962
SHAPE01017,46.006252,11.241266,963
SHAPE01017,46.005535,11.241706,964
SHAPE01017,46.005383,11.241797,965
SHAPE01017,46.005066,11.241928,966
SHAPE01017,46.005035,11.241911,967
SHAPE01017,46.00497,11.241923,968
SHAPE01017,46.00493,11.241994,969
SHAPE01017,46.004925,11.242055,970
SHAPE01017,46.004562,11.242579,971
SHAPE01017,46.00454,11.242605,972
SHAPE01017,46.004364,11.242841,973
SHAPE01017,46.00433,11.242879,974
SHAPE01017,46.004272,11.242965,975
SHAPE01017,46.004147,11.243133,976
SHAPE01017,46.003872,11.243532,977
SHAPE01017,46.003582,11.243946,978
SHAPE01017,46.003437,11.244126,979
SHAPE01017,46.003372,11.244209,980
SHAPE01017,46.003185,11.244452,981
SHAPE01017,46.00311,11.244555,982
SHAPE01017,46.003017,11.244644,983
SHAPE01017,46.002728,11.244872,984
SHAPE01017,46.002663,11.24492,985
SHAPE01017,46.00252,11.24502,986
SHAPE01017,46.00229,11.245186,987
SHAPE01017,46.002274,11.245194,988
SHAPE01017,46.002205,11.245242,989
SHAPE01017,46.001724,11.245567,990
SHAPE01017,46.001694,11.245588,991
SHAPE01017,46.000996,11.246091,992
SHAPE01017,46.000916,11.246149,993
SHAPE01017,46.000694,11.246226,994
SHAPE01017,46.000664,11.24619,995
SHAPE01017,46.000607,11.246163,996
SHAPE01017,46.000546,11.246178,997
SHAPE01017,46.000507,11.24621,998
SHAPE01017,46.00048,11.246257,999
SHAPE01017,46.00046,11.246315,1000
SHAPE01017,46.000458,11.246378,1001
SHAPE01017,46.00006,11.246719,1002
SHAPE01017,45.99985,11.246886,1003
SHAPE01017,45.99964,11.247055,1004
SHAPE01017,45.9995,11.247183,1005
SHAPE01017,45.999332,11.247362,1006
SHAPE01017,45.999207,11.247523,1007
SHAPE01017,45.999084,11.247678,1008
SHAPE01017,45.998707,11.248367,1009
SHAPE01017,45.998135,11.249834,1010
SHAPE01017,45.998035,11.250093,1011
SHAPE01017,45.998013,11.250153,1012
SHAPE01017,45.99782,11.250643,1013
SHAPE01017,45.997784,11.25073,1014
SHAPE01017,45.997105,11.25246,1015
SHAPE01017,45.996914,11.252951,1016
SHAPE01017,45.996334,11.254443,1017
SHAPE01017,45.996212,11.254751,1018
SHAPE01017,45.996124,11.254968,1019
SHAPE01017,45.996033,11.255196,1020
SHAPE01017,45.99596,11.255459,1021
SHAPE01017,45.9959,11.255706,1022
SHAPE01017,45.995815,11.255864,1023
SHAPE01017,45.99577,11.255889,1024
SHAPE01017,45.99573,11.255933,1025
SHAPE01017,45.99571,11.255967,1026
SHAPE01017,45.99569,11.256049,1027
SHAPE01017,45.995686,11.256109,1028
SHAPE01017,45.995697,11.256172,1029
SHAPE01017,45.99572,11.256228,1030
SHAPE01017,45.995747,11.25627,1031
SHAPE01017,45.99576,11.256343,1032
SHAPE01017,45.99582,11.256608,1033
SHAPE01017,45.995834,11.25685,1034
SHAPE01017,45.995888,11.257104,1035
SHAPE01017,45.995995,11.257595,1036
SHAPE01017,45.996033,11.257758,1037
SHAPE01017,45.9961,11.257977,1038
SHAPE01017,45.99634,11.258856,1039
SHAPE01017,45.99656,11.259737,1040
SHAPE01017,45.99658,11.259868,1041
SHAPE01017,45.99664,11.260089,1042
SHAPE01017,45.99668,11.260245,1043
SHAPE01017,45.996704,11.260325,1044
SHAPE01017,45.99688,11.260983,1045
SHAPE01017,45.99698,11.261355,1046
SHAPE01017,45.997044,11.261702,1047
SHAPE01017,45.997066,11.262601,1048
SHAPE01017,45.997112,11.264104,1049
SHAPE01017,45.997124,11.264679,1050
SHAPE01017,45.997124,11.264698,1051
SHAPE01017,45.997124,11.264698,1052
SHAPE01017,45.997093,11.265045,1053
SHAPE01017,45.997017,11.265475,1054
SHAPE01017,45.996994,11.265579,1055
SHAPE01017,45.99695,11.265793,1056
SHAPE01017,45.99682,11.266213,1057
SHAPE01017,45.996647,11.266771,1058
SHAPE01017,45.996597,11.266941,1059
SHAPE01017,45.99655,11.267069,1060
SHAPE01017,45.99653,11.267139,1061
SHAPE01017,45.996033,11.268559,1062
SHAPE01017,45.996002,11.268643,1063
SHAPE01017,45.995594,11.269868,1064
SHAPE01017,45.995197,11.27102,1065
SHAPE01017,45.995163,11.271228,1066
SHAPE01017,45.9951,11.271569,1067
SHAPE01017,45.995075,11.271995,1068
SHAPE01017,45.9951,11.272292,1069
SHAPE01017,45.995186,11.272811,1070
SHAPE01017,45.995422,11.273523,1071
SHAPE01017,45.99548,11.27369,1072
SHAPE01017,45.99561,11.274085,1073
SHAPE01017,45.995853,11.274804,1074
SHAPE01017,45.99622,11.275837,1075
SHAPE01017,45.99681,11.277397,1076
SHAPE01017,45.997044,11.277923,1077
SHAPE01017,45.997433,11.27856,1078
SHAPE01017,45.9977,11.278936,1079
SHAPE01017,45.997917,11.27924,1080
SHAPE01017,45.998436,11.279975,1081
SHAPE01017,45.998554,11.28014,1082
SHAPE01017,45.998764,11.280449,1083
SHAPE01017,45.99886,11.28057,1084
SHAPE01017,45.99918,11.281123,1085
SHAPE01017,45.999485,11.281779,1086
SHAPE01017,45.999893,11.282653,1087
SHAPE01017,46.000256,11.283389,1088
SHAPE01017,46.000328,11.283512,1089
SHAPE01017,46.000603,11.283899,1090
SHAPE01017,46.001007,11.284303,1091
SHAPE01017,46.001194,11.284498,1092
SHAPE01017,46.001297,11.284621,1093
SHAPE01017,46.001484,11.284866,1094
SHAPE01017,46.00161,11.285049,1095
SHAPE01017,46.001884,11.28565,1096
SHAPE01017,46.001965,11.285644,1097
SHAPE01017,46.002094,11.2856,1098
SHAPE01017,46.00217,11.285557,1099
SHAPE01017,46.00225,11.285568,1100
SHAPE01017,46.002293,11.285604,1101
SHAPE01017,46.00232,11.285644,1102
SHAPE01017,46.00236,11.285745,1103
SHAPE01017,46.002377,11.285799,1104
SHAPE01017,46.002396,11.285894,1105
SHAPE01017,46.002407,11.285957,1106
SHAPE01017,46.002422,11.286089,1107
SHAPE01017,46.002426,11.286155,1108
SHAPE01017,46.002445,11.286517,1109
SHAPE01017,46.00245,11.286548,1110
SHAPE01017,46.002537,11.288027,1111
SHAPE01017,46.002663,11.290043,1112
SHAPE01017,46.002693,11.290536,1113
SHAPE01017,46.00272,11.291114,1114
SHAPE01017,46.00285,11.293375,1115
SHAPE01017,46.00288,11.293874,1116
SHAPE01017,46.0029,11.294074,1117
SHAPE01017,46.003006,11.295005,1118
SHAPE01017,46.00315,11.295815,1119
SHAPE01017,46.003323,11.296626,1120
SHAPE01017,46.003426,11.297084,1121
SHAPE01017,46.003548,11.297658,1122
SHAPE01017,46.00355,11.297701,1123
SHAPE01017,46.003777,11.298776,1124
SHAPE01017,46.00382,11.299004,1125
SHAPE01017,46.003872,11.299393,1126
SHAPE01017,46.00389,11.299848,1127
SHAPE01017,46.003895,11.299954,1128
SHAPE01017,46.0039,11.300115,1129
SHAPE01017,46.003902,11.300219,1130
SHAPE01017,46.0039,11.300377,1131
SHAPE01017,46.003857,11.300528,1132
SHAPE01017,46.00382,11.300613,1133
SHAPE01017,46.00375,11.300708,1134
SHAPE01017,46.00363,11.300781,1135
SHAPE01017,46.00347,11.3008,1136
SHAPE01017,46.003296,11.300752,1137
SHAPE01017,46.00318,11.300692,1138
SHAPE01017,46.003086,11.300605,1139
SHAPE01017,46.00302,11.300476,1140
SHAPE01017,46.003002,11.300359,1141
SHAPE01017,46.00301,11.300166,1142
SHAPE01017,46.00308,11.300014,1143
SHAPE01017,46.003147,11.299902,1144
SHAPE01017,46.003254,11.29983,1145
SHAPE01017,46.003345,11.299779,1146
SHAPE01017,46.003387,11.299793,1147
SHAPE01017,46.004364,11.30014,1148
SHAPE01017,46.004467,11.300193,1149
SHAPE01017,46.00472,11.300305,1150
SHAPE01017,46.004784,11.300337,1151
SHAPE01017,46.005005,11.300425,1152
SHAPE01017,46.005695,11.300708,1153
SHAPE01017,46.00598,11.300865,1154
SHAPE01017,46.006157,11.300961,1155
SHAPE01017,46.00628,11.301035,1156
SHAPE01017,46.00672,11.301315,1157
SHAPE01017,46.006947,11.301478,1158
SHAPE01017,46.007034,11.301556,1159
SHAPE01017,46.00707,11.301531,1160
SHAPE01017,46.007282,11.301381,1161
SHAPE01017,46.00781,11.301094,1162
SHAPE01017,46.008038,11.300988,1163
SHAPE01017,46.00794,11.301392,1164
SHAPE01017,46.007935,11.301617,1165
SHAPE01017,46.007957,11.301763,1166
SHAPE01017,46.007984,11.30186,1167
SHAPE01017,46.008068,11.301987,1168
SHAPE01017,46.0081,11.302039,1169
SHAPE01017,46.007652,11.301929,1170
SHAPE01017,46.00722,11.301723,1171
SHAPE01017,46.007107,11.301647,1172
SHAPE01017,46.007015,11.301727,1173
SHAPE01017,46.006893,11.30189,1174
SHAPE01017,46.006783,11.302098,1175
SHAPE01017,46.006714,11.302273,1176
SHAPE01017,46.006615,11.30262,1177
SHAPE01017,46.006508,11.303034,1178
SHAPE01017,46.006477,11.303161,1179
SHAPE01017,46.00638,11.303511,1180
SHAPE01017,46.006374,11.303523,1181
SHAPE01017,46.006298,11.303844,1182
SHAPE01017,46.006207,11.304174,1183
SHAPE01017,46.006184,11.304258,1184
SHAPE01017,46.00617,11.304373,1185
SHAPE01017,46.0061,11.304959,1186
SHAPE01017,46.006092,11.305032,1187
SHAPE01017,46.006092,11.305032,1188
SHAPE01017,46.006046,11.305391,1189
SHAPE01017,46.00604,11.305582,1190
SHAPE01017,46.006042,11.305694,1191
SHAPE01017,46.006084,11.305905,1192
SHAPE01017,46.00603,11.306214,1193
SHAPE01017,46.005985,11.306641,1194
SHAPE01017,46.00604,11.306873,1195
SHAPE01017,46.00603,11.307434,1196
SHAPE01017,46.00605,11.308341,1197
SHAPE01017,46.00604,11.308743,1198
SHAPE01017,46.006016,11.309337,1199
SHAPE01017,46.005993,11.309799,1200
SHAPE01017,46.005962,11.310146,1201
SHAPE01017,46.005924,11.310555,1202
SHAPE01017,46.005924,11.31109,1203
SHAPE01017,46.005966,11.311369,1204
SHAPE01017,46.006023,11.311682,1205
SHAPE01017,46.006104,11.311903,1206
SHAPE01017,46.006184,11.312054,1207
SHAPE01017,46.006107,11.312101,1208
SHAPE01017,46.005848,11.312155,1209
SHAPE01017,46.005722,11.312179,1210
SHAPE01017,46.00558,11.312193,1211
SHAPE01017,46.00526,11.31219,1212
SHAPE01017,46.005104,11.312217,1213
SHAPE01017,46.00503,11.312247,1214
SHAPE01017,46.00479,11.312392,1215
SHAPE01017,46.00466,11.312496,1216
SHAPE01017,46.004566,11.312618,1217
SHAPE01017,46.004475,11.312751,1218
SHAPE01017,46.004406,11.312911,1219
SHAPE01017,46.00439,11.313032,1220
SHAPE01017,46.004406,11.313223,1221
SHAPE01017,46.004406,11.313379,1222
SHAPE01017,46.004387,11.313475,1223
SHAPE01017,46.00435,11.31354,1224
SHAPE01017,46.00426,11.313596,1225
SHAPE01017,46.00446,11.314621,1226
SHAPE01017,46.004738,11.315675,1227
SHAPE01017,46.005093,11.316881,1228
SHAPE01017,46.00544,11.317841,1229
SHAPE01017,46.00584,11.318787,1230
SHAPE01017,46.006252,11.319739,1231
SHAPE01017,46.006496,11.320292,1232
SHAPE01017,46.006714,11.320782,1233
SHAPE01017,46.006775,11.320922,1234
SHAPE01017,46.006912,11.321231,1235
SHAPE01017,46.0071,11.321645,1236
SHAPE01017,46.007343,11.3222,1237
SHAPE01017,46.00782,11.323168,1238
SHAPE01017,46.008125,11.323704,1239
SHAPE01017,46.00847,11.324194,1240
SHAPE01017,46.008816,11.324644,1241
SHAPE01017,46.009254,11.325132,1242
SHAPE01017,46.009388,11.325278,1243
SHAPE01017,46.00968,11.325543,1244
SHAPE01017,46.010525,11.32619,1245
SHAPE01017,46.010815,11.326431,1246
SHAPE01017,46.010952,11.326545,1247
SHAPE01017,46.011387,11.326969,1248
SHAPE01017,46.011925,11.327606,1249
SHAPE01017,46.012085,11.327834,1250
SHAPE01017,46.012302,11.328171,1251
SHAPE01017,46.012657,11.328784,1252
SHAPE01017,46.01292,11.329335,1253
SHAPE01017,46.013035,11.32963,1254
SHAPE01017,46.013943,11.331954,1255
SHAPE01017,46.015324,11.335521,1256
SHAPE01017,46.01557,11.336162,1257
SHAPE01017,46.0162,11.337851,1258
SHAPE01017,46.01633,11.33823,1259
SHAPE01017,46.01659,11.339118,1260
SHAPE01017,46.016815,11.340122,1261
SHAPE01017,46.017,11.34134,1262
SHAPE01017,46.017075,11.341868,1263
SHAPE01017,46.017235,11.343074,1264
SHAPE01017,46.01751,11.345249,1265
SHAPE01017,46.017532,11.345738,1266
SHAPE01017,46.01765,11.346632,1267
SHAPE01017,46.017796,11.347801,1268
SHAPE01017,46.017815,11.347938,1269
SHAPE01017,46.01805,11.349901,1270
SHAPE01017,46.018326,11.352111,1271
SHAPE01017,46.01878,11.355261,1272
SHAPE01017,46.018917,11.356516,1273
SHAPE01017,46.01927,11.359815,1274
SHAPE01017,46.019436,11.361291,1275
SHAPE01017,46.01952,11.361896,1276
SHAPE01017,46.019623,11.362495,1277
SHAPE01017,46.019775,11.363176,1278
SHAPE01017,46.019947,11.363843,1279
SHAPE01017,46.020554,11.365937,1280
SHAPE01017,46.021145,11.36799,1281
SHAPE01017,46.02132,11.368487,1282
SHAPE01017,46.021595,11.369089,1283
SHAPE01017,46.021877,11.369612,1284
SHAPE01017,46.022095,11.369956,1285
SHAPE01017,46.022335,11.370263,1286
SHAPE01017,46.02287,11.370804,1287
SHAPE01017,46.023598,11.371442,1288
SHAPE01017,46.024334,11.372054,1289
SHAPE01017,46.02563,11.373158,1290
SHAPE01017,46.02691,11.374255,1291
SHAPE01017,46.02748,11.374888,1292
SHAPE01017,46.02789,11.375538,1293
SHAPE01017,46.027966,11.375669,1294
SHAPE01017,46.028267,11.376274,1295
SHAPE01017,46.028576,11.377145,1296
SHAPE01017,46.028698,11.377714,1297
SHAPE01017,46.02879,11.378175,1298
SHAPE01017,46.028812,11.378345,1299
SHAPE01017,46.028866,11.378784,1300
SHAPE01017,46.028954,11.379917,1301
SHAPE01017,46.02908,11.381614,1302
SHAPE01017,46.02919,11.382948,1303
SHAPE01017,46.02927,11.384275,1304
SHAPE01017,46.02928,11.384714,1305
SHAPE01017,46.02926,11.385158,1306
SHAPE01017,46.0292,11.385844,1307
SHAPE01017,46.029125,11.386532,1308
SHAPE01017,46.029095,11.386879,1309
SHAPE01017,46.0291,11.387202,1310
SHAPE01017,46.029156,11.38789,1311
SHAPE01017,46.029278,11.388451,1312
SHAPE01017,46.029438,11.388988,1313
SHAPE01017,46.029694,11.389577,1314
SHAPE01017,46.03005,11.39008,1315
SHAPE01017,46.031677,11.391768,1316
SHAPE01017,46.032642,11.392866,1317
SHAPE01017,46.033203,11.393556,1318
SHAPE01017,46.033947,11.394551,1319
SHAPE01017,46.034016,11.394651,1320
SHAPE01017,46.034138,11.394816,1321
SHAPE01017,46.034588,11.395403,1322
SHAPE01017,46.035282,11.396395,1323
SHAPE01017,46.035492,11.396709,1324
SHAPE01017,46.035637,11.397017,1325
SHAPE01017,46.035835,11.39736,1326
SHAPE01017,46.03603,11.397699,1327
SHAPE01017,46.036213,11.398072,1328
SHAPE01017,46.036427,11.398439,1329
SHAPE01017,46.03655,11.398649,1330
SHAPE01017,46.03655,11.398649,1331
SHAPE01017,46.036697,11.398902,1332
SHAPE01017,46.036873,11.399259,1333
SHAPE01017,46.03705,11.399607,1334
SHAPE01017,46.037224,11.399872,1335
SHAPE01017,46.03829,11.401598,1336
SHAPE01017,46.038464,11.40186,1337
SHAPE01017,46.038616,11.402125,1338
SHAPE01017,46.038673,11.402226,1339
SHAPE01017,46.038776,11.402481,1340
SHAPE01017,46.03892,11.402947,1341
SHAPE01017,46.03902,11.403139,1342
SHAPE01017,46.039036,11.403187,1343
SHAPE01017,46.039143,11.403662,1344
SHAPE01017,46.03923,11.404145,1345
SHAPE01017,46.039318,11.404796,1346
SHAPE01017,46.039375,11.405445,1347
SHAPE01017,46.039566,11.408369,1348
SHAPE01017,46.03973,11.410807,1349
SHAPE01017,46.039845,11.411703,1350
SHAPE01017,46.04002,11.412522,1351
SHAPE01017,46.040237,11.413376,1352
SHAPE01017,46.041256,11.416415,1353
SHAPE01017,46.041477,11.417049,1354
SHAPE01017,46.04165,11.417448,1355
SHAPE01017,46.04214,11.418422,1356
SHAPE01017,46.043243,11.420474,1357
SHAPE01017,46.04405,11.422023,1358
SHAPE01017,46.045094,11.42402,1359
SHAPE01017,46.04537,11.424541,1360
SHAPE01017,46.045578,11.424945,1361
SHAPE01017,46.045773,11.425358,1362
SHAPE01017,46.04595,11.425783,1363
SHAPE01017,46.04622,11.426671,1364
SHAPE01017,46.046314,11.427071,1365
SHAPE01017,46.046406,11.427514,1366
SHAPE01017,46.046535,11.428366,1367
SHAPE01017,46.04656,11.42907,1368
SHAPE01017,46.04657,11.429832,1369
SHAPE01017,46.046482,11.430685,1370
SHAPE01017,46.04634,11.431823,1371
SHAPE01017,46.04612,11.433599,1372
SHAPE01017,46.046017,11.434483,1373
SHAPE01017,46.045933,11.435384,1374
SHAPE01017,46.04592,11.435561,1375
SHAPE01017,46.045876,11.435742,1376
SHAPE01017,46.04585,11.436075,1377
SHAPE01017,46.04578,11.436447,1378
SHAPE01017,46.04572,11.436647,1379
SHAPE01017,46.04563,11.436766,1380
SHAPE01017,46.04551,11.436875,1381
SHAPE01017,46.04544,11.436934,1382
SHAPE01017,46.04538,11.437042,1383
SHAPE01017,46.045353,11.437159,1384
SHAPE01017,46.045353,11.437302,1385
SHAPE01017,46.045387,11.43742,1386
SHAPE01017,46.045444,11.437513,1387
SHAPE01017,46.045513,11.437573,1388
SHAPE01017,46.045616,11.437612,1389
SHAPE01017,46.045864,11.437593,1390
SHAPE01017,46.046112,11.437592,1391
SHAPE01017,46.046448,11.437608,1392
SHAPE01017,46.04674,11.437737,1393
SHAPE01017,46.046844,11.437845,1394
SHAPE01017,46.047127,11.438116,1395
SHAPE01017,46.047348,11.438314,1396
SHAPE01017,46.047405,11.438385,1397
SHAPE01017,46.04754,11.438525,1398
SHAPE01017,46.047665,11.438689,1399
SHAPE01017,46.047985,11.439229,1400
SHAPE01017,46.04823,11.439775,1401
SHAPE01017,46.04873,11.441017,1402
SHAPE01017,46.048904,11.441561,1403
SHAPE01017,46.049004,11.441935,1404
SHAPE01017,46.04902,11.442019,1405
SHAPE01017,46.04917,11.442769,1406
SHAPE01017,46.049183,11.442827,1407
SHAPE01017,46.049202,11.442926,1408
SHAPE01017,46.04934,11.443621,1409
SHAPE01017,46.049683,11.445261,1410
SHAPE01017,46.049774,11.445716,1411
SHAPE01017,46.05,11.446973,1412
SHAPE01017,46.050045,11.447287,1413
SHAPE01017,46.050434,11.449939,1414
SHAPE01017,46.050484,11.450452,1415
SHAPE01017,46.05053,11.450728,1416
SHAPE01017,46.050575,11.450907,1417
SHAPE01017,46.05061,11.451014,1418
SHAPE01017,46.050648,11.451116,1419
SHAPE01017,46.050697,11.451209,1420
SHAPE01017,46.050762,11.451285,1421
SHAPE01017,46.050865,11.451364,1422
SHAPE01017,46.050907,11.451374,1423
SHAPE01017,46.05098,11.451394,1424
SHAPE01017,46.051567,11.45144,1425
SHAPE01017,46.05187,11.451461,1426
SHAPE01017,46.052273,11.451351,1427
SHAPE01017,46.052296,11.451354,1428
SHAPE01017,46.052357,11.451361,1429
SHAPE01017,46.052402,11.45138,1430
SHAPE01017,46.052456,11.451429,1431
SHAPE01017,46.052483,11.451495,1432
SHAPE01017,46.052494,11.451545,1433
SHAPE01017,46.052525,11.451653,1434
SHAPE01017,46.052517,11.45169,1435
SHAPE01017,46.052452,11.451918,1436
SHAPE01017,46.052406,11.452063,1437
SHAPE01017,46.05231,11.452334,1438
SHAPE01017,46.05228,11.452414,1439
SHAPE01017,46.052254,11.452478,1440
SHAPE01017,46.052242,11.452507,1441
SHAPE01017,46.052032,11.453039,1442
SHAPE01017,46.05187,11.453442,1443
SHAPE01017,46.051853,11.453478,1444
SHAPE01017,46.051785,11.453648,1445
SHAPE01017,46.051662,11.453963,1446
SHAPE01017,46.051582,11.454165,1447
SHAPE01017,46.051544,11.454264,1448
SHAPE01017,46.051483,11.454425,1449
SHAPE01017,46.051483,11.454425,1450
SHAPE01017,46.051445,11.454529,1451
SHAPE01017,46.051422,11.454598,1452
SHAPE01017,46.051403,11.454661,1453
SHAPE01017,46.051365,11.45482,1454
SHAPE01017,46.05134,11.454964,1455
SHAPE01017,46.051315,11.455283,1456
SHAPE01017,46.051327,11.455635,1457
SHAPE01017,46.051384,11.456004,1458
SHAPE01017,46.05146,11.456435,1459
SHAPE01017,46.05149,11.4566,1460
SHAPE01017,46.05161,11.457171,1461
SHAPE01017,46.051693,11.457589,1462
SHAPE01017,46.051704,11.457648,1463
SHAPE01017,46.051716,11.457706,1464
SHAPE01017,46.051865,11.458435,1465
SHAPE01017,46.05188,11.458528,1466
SHAPE01017,46.05202,11.459314,1467
SHAPE01017,46.05208,11.459632,1468
SHAPE01017,46.05223,11.460509,1469
SHAPE01017,46.052254,11.46062,1470
SHAPE01017,46.052277,11.460747,1471
SHAPE01017,46.052353,11.46116,1472
SHAPE01017,46.052357,11.461173,1473
SHAPE01017,46.05246,11.461607,1474
SHAPE01017,46.0525,11.461751,1475
SHAPE01017,46.05253,11.461846,1476
SHAPE01017,46.05286,11.462808,1477
SHAPE01017,46.052917,11.463041,1478
SHAPE01017,46.052906,11.463078,1479
SHAPE01017,46.052906,11.46312,1480
SHAPE01017,46.052914,11.463159,1481
SHAPE01017,46.052914,11.463159,1482
SHAPE01017,46.052937,11.46319,1483
SHAPE01017,46.052963,11.463207,1484
SHAPE01017,46.05308,11.463428,1485
SHAPE01017,46.05324,11.463899,1486
SHAPE01017,46.053307,11.464084,1487
SHAPE01017,46.05332,11.464125,1488
SHAPE01017,46.05354,11.464726,1489
SHAPE01017,46.053947,11.465957,1490
SHAPE01017,46.054165,11.466599,1491
SHAPE01017,46.054264,11.466863,1492
SHAPE01017,46.0546,11.467835,1493
SHAPE01017,46.0548,11.468394,1494
SHAPE01017,46.05491,11.468797,1495
SHAPE01017,46.05495,11.46899,1496
SHAPE01017,46.05499,11.469152,1497
SHAPE01017,46.05503,11.46939,1498
SHAPE01017,46.055065,11.469592,1499
SHAPE01017,46.055088,11.469762,1500
SHAPE01017,46.055103,11.469893,1501
SHAPE01017,46.055126,11.470082,1502
SHAPE01017,46.055134,11.4702,1503
SHAPE01017,46.05514,11.470649,1504
SHAPE01017,46.055138,11.470682,1505
SHAPE01017,46.055138,11.470716,1506
SHAPE01017,46.05515,11.470748,1507
SHAPE01017,46.05516,11.470776,1508
SHAPE01017,46.05518,11.470797,1509
SHAPE01017,46.055187,11.470909,1510
SHAPE01017,46.055187,11.471015,1511
SHAPE01017,46.055183,11.471091,1512
SHAPE01017,46.055172,11.471234,1513
SHAPE01017,46.05512,11.471551,1514
SHAPE01017,46.054867,11.473171,1515
SHAPE01017,46.054787,11.473675,1516
SHAPE01017,46.054775,11.473749,1517
SHAPE01017,46.054752,11.473875,1518
SHAPE01017,46.054726,11.474104,1519
SHAPE01017,46.054703,11.474125,1520
SHAPE01017,46.05468,11.474144,1521
SHAPE01017,46.054646,11.474203,1522
SHAPE01017,46.054634,11.474238,1523
SHAPE01017,46.054626,11.474286,1524
SHAPE01017,46.054634,11.474373,1525
SHAPE01017,46.05466,11.47445,1526
SHAPE01017,46.05465,11.474607,1527
SHAPE01017,46.054634,11.474807,1528
SHAPE01017,46.054623,11.4749,1529
SHAPE01017,46.054485,11.475545,1530
SHAPE01017,46.054436,11.475991,1531
SHAPE01017,46.054188,11.477757,1532
SHAPE01017,46.05398,11.479205,1533
SHAPE01017,46.053932,11.47958,1534
SHAPE01017,46.05386,11.48009,1535
SHAPE01017,46.053684,11.481357,1536
SHAPE01017,46.05346,11.482938,1537
SHAPE01017,46.053165,11.484972,1538
SHAPE01017,46.0529,11.48686,1539
SHAPE01017,46.052647,11.488672,1540
SHAPE01017,46.052513,11.48972,1541
SHAPE01017,46.052505,11.489779,1542
SHAPE01017,46.052483,11.489922,1543
SHAPE01017,46.052357,11.490758,1544
SHAPE01017,46.052254,11.491399,1545
SHAPE01017,46.05221,11.491707,1546
SHAPE01017,46.052155,11.49209,1547
SHAPE01017,46.052147,11.492165,1548
SHAPE01017,46.0521,11.492509,1549
SHAPE01017,46.052094,11.492586,1550
SHAPE01017,46.05207,11.492773,1551
SHAPE01017,46.052044,11.493084,1552
SHAPE01017,46.052032,11.493173,1553
SHAPE01017,46.052,11.493547,1554
SHAPE01017,46.05198,11.493762,1555
SHAPE01017,46.05197,11.493827,1556
SHAPE01017,46.05194,11.494019,1557
SHAPE01017,46.051907,11.494124,1558
SHAPE01017,46.0519,11.494129,1559
SHAPE01017,46.051872,11.494158,1560
SHAPE01017,46.051853,11.494201,1561
SHAPE01017,46.05185,11.494249,1562
SHAPE01017,46.051857,11.494284,1563
SHAPE01017,46.051865,11.494383,1564
SHAPE01017,46.051876,11.494502,1565
SHAPE01017,46.051888,11.494744,1566
SHAPE01017,46.051884,11.494783,1567
SHAPE01017,46.05186,11.495104,1568
SHAPE01017,46.051823,11.495516,1569
SHAPE01017,46.051807,11.495704,1570
SHAPE01017,46.051796,11.495941,1571
SHAPE01017,46.051785,11.4961,1572
SHAPE01017,46.051785,11.496173,1573
SHAPE01017,46.05178,11.496408,1574
SHAPE01017,46.05178,11.496567,1575
SHAPE01017,46.051796,11.496809,1576
SHAPE01017,46.051807,11.496956,1577
SHAPE01017,46.05184,11.497483,1578
SHAPE01017,46.051846,11.497521,1579
SHAPE01017,46.05185,11.497565,1580
SHAPE01017,46.051853,11.497644,1581
SHAPE01017,46.05186,11.497746,1582
SHAPE01017,46.05187,11.497841,1583
SHAPE01017,46.051872,11.49787,1584
SHAPE01017,46.05188,11.497961,1585
SHAPE01017,46.05194,11.498638,1586
SHAPE01017,46.052025,11.499563,1587
SHAPE01017,46.052067,11.500044,1588
SHAPE01017,46.05209,11.500308,1589
SHAPE01017,46.052162,11.501116,1590
SHAPE01017,46.05219,11.501395,1591
SHAPE01017,46.052193,11.501454,1592
SHAPE01017,46.052235,11.501914,1593
SHAPE01017,46.05234,11.503078,1594
SHAPE01017,46.052372,11.503408,1595
SHAPE01017,46.05242,11.503926,1596
SHAPE01017,46.05246,11.504488,1597
SHAPE01017,46.052467,11.504789,1598
SHAPE01017,46.052475,11.504948,1599
SHAPE01017,46.052498,11.50696,1600
SHAPE01017,46.052505,11.507639,1601
SHAPE01017,46.052517,11.508418,1602
SHAPE01017,46.052517,11.509217,1603
SHAPE01017,46.052494,11.509365,1604
SHAPE01017,46.052467,11.509604,1605
SHAPE01017,46.052452,11.50968,1606
SHAPE01017,46.052406,11.509727,1607
SHAPE01017,46.05224,11.509776,1608
SHAPE01017,46.052185,11.509802,1609
SHAPE01017,46.051987,11.509774,1610
SHAPE01017,46.05187,11.509742,1611
SHAPE01017,46.05179,11.509699,1612
SHAPE01017,46.051678,11.509573,1613
SHAPE01017,46.051506,11.509288,1614
SHAPE01017,46.051407,11.509101,1615
SHAPE01017,46.051388,11.509009,1616
SHAPE01017,46.05139,11.508911,1617
SHAPE01017,46.051407,11.508811,1618
SHAPE01017,46.051437,11.508756,1619
SHAPE01017,46.05153,11.508683,1620
SHAPE01017,46.051617,11.50864,1621
SHAPE01017,46.05172,11.508656,1622
SHAPE01017,46.05178,11.508695,1623
SHAPE01017,46.051838,11.508812,1624
SHAPE01017,46.05189,11.509024,1625
SHAPE01017,46.05202,11.509644,1626
SHAPE01017,46.052063,11.509852,1627
SHAPE01017,46.05212,11.509981,1628
SHAPE01017,46.052166,11.510324,1629
SHAPE01017,46.052166,11.510732,1630
SHAPE01017,46.0521,11.511747,1631
SHAPE01017,46.052097,11.511791,1632
SHAPE01017,46.05206,11.512005,1633
SHAPE01017,46.05201,11.512305,1634
SHAPE01017,46.05186,11.512957,1635
SHAPE01017,46.051655,11.513902,1636
SHAPE01017,46.051613,11.514094,1637
SHAPE01017,46.05156,11.514321,1638
SHAPE01017,46.051506,11.514597,1639
SHAPE01017,46.051476,11.514732,1640
SHAPE01017,46.051476,11.514732,1641
SHAPE01017,46.051388,11.51512,1642
SHAPE01017,46.051243,11.515723,1643
SHAPE01017,46.05088,11.517328,1644
SHAPE01017,46.050404,11.519396,1645
SHAPE01017,46.05035,11.51963,1646
SHAPE01017,46.05013,11.52063,1647
SHAPE01017,46.049812,11.522077,1648
SHAPE01017,46.04977,11.522279,1649
SHAPE01017,46.049355,11.524177,1650
SHAPE01017,46.049053,11.525576,1651
SHAPE01017,46.048897,11.526279,1652
SHAPE01017,46.04878,11.526797,1653
SHAPE01017,46.048252,11.529118,1654
SHAPE01017,46.04812,11.529716,1655
SHAPE01017,46.04795,11.530292,1656
SHAPE01017,46.04777,11.530927,1657
SHAPE01017,46.047604,11.531404,1658
SHAPE01017,46.047085,11.532718,1659
SHAPE01017,46.04676,11.533545,1660
SHAPE01017,46.046345,11.534548,1661
SHAPE01017,46.045006,11.538027,1662
SHAPE01017,46.043617,11.541515,1663
SHAPE01017,46.040825,11.548553,1664
SHAPE01017,46.040443,11.549476,1665
SHAPE01017,46.040016,11.550542,1666
SHAPE01017,46.03976,11.551186,1667
SHAPE01017,46.03881,11.553679,1668
SHAPE01017,46.037888,11.555932,1669
SHAPE01017,46.03786,11.555996,1670
SHAPE01017,46.03703,11.558137,1671
SHAPE01017,46.03686,11.558566,1672
SHAPE01017,46.036087,11.560628,1673
SHAPE01017,46.03512,11.563046,1674
SHAPE01017,46.035053,11.563223,1675
SHAPE01017,46.034847,11.563734,1676
SHAPE01017,46.034634,11.564281,1677
SHAPE01017,46.034363,11.564992,1678
SHAPE01017,46.03407,11.565803,1679
SHAPE01017,46.033966,11.566157,1680
SHAPE01017,46.03353,11.567783,1681
SHAPE01017,46.033092,11.569495,1682
SHAPE01017,46.03203,11.573725,1683
SHAPE01017,46.031475,11.57595,1684
SHAPE01017,46.030518,11.579762,1685
SHAPE01017,46.03034,11.580429,1686
SHAPE01017,46.030132,11.581065,1687
SHAPE01017,46.0299,11.581774,1688
SHAPE01017,46.029617,11.582448,1689
SHAPE01017,46.028896,11.583922,1690
SHAPE01017,46.02798,11.585614,1691
SHAPE01017,46.02752,11.586479,1692
SHAPE01017,46.02695,11.587543,1693
SHAPE01017,46.026466,11.588447,1694
SHAPE01017,46.023735,11.593609,1695
SHAPE01017,46.023365,11.594467,1696
SHAPE01017,46.023064,11.595269,1697
SHAPE01017,46.022236,11.597803,1698
SHAPE01017,46.021717,11.59936,1699
SHAPE01017,46.021507,11.600011,1700
SHAPE01017,46.021267,11.600769,1701
SHAPE01017,46.02106,11.60148,1702
SHAPE01017,46.02056,11.603489,1703
SHAPE01017,46.02012,11.605066,1704
SHAPE01017,46.020027,11.605286,1705
SHAPE01017,46.019566,11.606708,1706
SHAPE01017,46.01926,11.607447,1707
SHAPE01017,46.01904,11.607806,1708
SHAPE01017,46.01872,11.608194,1709
SHAPE01017,46.018425,11.608565,1710
SHAPE01017,46.018257,11.608784,1711
SHAPE01017,46.01814,11.608973,1712
SHAPE01017,46.018063,11.609115,1713
SHAPE01017,46.01795,11.609382,1714
SHAPE01017,46.01773,11.610022,1715
SHAPE01017,46.01736,11.611445,1716
SHAPE01017,46.016876,11.613326,1717
SHAPE01017,46.0166,11.614472,1718
SHAPE01017,46.01656,11.614622,1719
SHAPE01017,46.016445,11.615078,1720
SHAPE01017,46.01638,11.615372,1721
SHAPE01017,46.016354,11.615589,1722
SHAPE01017,46.0163,11.616251,1723
SHAPE01017,46.016277,11.61658,1724
SHAPE01017,46.016197,11.617576,1725
SHAPE01017,46.016125,11.618691,1726
SHAPE01017,46.016094,11.619488,1727
SHAPE01017,46.01608,11.620519,1728
SHAPE01017,46.016075,11.620739,1729
SHAPE01017,46.016056,11.620934,1730
SHAPE01017,46.01601,11.621124,1731
SHAPE01017,46.01597,11.62146,1732
SHAPE01017,46.015934,11.621798,1733
SHAPE01017,46.01591,11.622132,1734
SHAPE01017,46.015903,11.622453,1735
SHAPE01017,46.015915,11.622834,1736
SHAPE01017,46.015938,11.62316,1737
SHAPE01017,46.015953,11.623371,1738
SHAPE01017,46.015965,11.623469,1739
SHAPE01017,46.016,11.623598,1740
SHAPE01017,46.01607,11.623816,1741
SHAPE01017,46.016182,11.624171,1742
SHAPE01017,46.016247,11.624452,1743
SHAPE01017,46.016296,11.624795,1744
SHAPE01017,46.016315,11.625095,1745
SHAPE01017,46.016327,11.625354,1746
SHAPE01017,46.01634,11.626087,1747
SHAPE01017,46.01634,11.626252,1748
SHAPE01017,46.01633,11.626437,1749
SHAPE01017,46.01632,11.626547,1750
SHAPE01017,46.016296,11.626675,1751
SHAPE01017,46.016266,11.626821,1752
SHAPE01017,46.016235,11.626937,1753
SHAPE01017,46.01604,11.627499,1754
SHAPE01017,46.015945,11.627753,1755
SHAPE01017,46.015728,11.628307,1756
SHAPE01017,46.015713,11.628356,1757
SHAPE01017,46.015686,11.628436,1758
SHAPE01017,46.015656,11.628581,1759
SHAPE01017,46.01565,11.628661,1760
SHAPE01017,46.015648,11.628762,1761
SHAPE01017,46.015648,11.628953,1762
SHAPE01017,46.015648,11.628975,1763
SHAPE01017,46.01565,11.62941,1764
SHAPE01017,46.01565,11.629739,1765
SHAPE01017,46.01565,11.629758,1766
SHAPE01017,46.01564,11.630095,1767
SHAPE01017,46.01563,11.630321,1768
SHAPE01017,46.01561,11.630499,1769
SHAPE01017,46.015602,11.630566,1770
SHAPE01017,46.015583,11.630666,1771
SHAPE01017,46.015568,11.630732,1772
SHAPE01017,46.015545,11.630831,1773
SHAPE01017,46.015522,11.630931,1774
SHAPE01017,46.015488,11.631062,1775
SHAPE01017,46.01537,11.631513,1776
SHAPE01017,46.015297,11.631787,1777
SHAPE01017,46.015224,11.632063,1778
SHAPE01017,46.01522,11.632088,1779
SHAPE01017,46.015186,11.632215,1780
SHAPE01017,46.015163,11.632286,1781
SHAPE01017,46.015144,11.632311,1782
SHAPE01017,46.015118,11.632334,1783
SHAPE01017,46.01511,11.632336,1784
SHAPE01017,46.01509,11.63234,1785
SHAPE01017,46.015045,11.632352,1786
SHAPE01017,46.015015,11.632334,1787
SHAPE01017,46.01498,11.63233,1788
SHAPE01017,46.014935,11.632351,1789
SHAPE01017,46.014896,11.632399,1790
SHAPE01017,46.014885,11.632439,1791
SHAPE01017,46.014877,11.632482,1792
SHAPE01017,46.01488,11.632525,1793
SHAPE01017,46.014896,11.632572,1794
SHAPE01017,46.01492,11.632609,1795
SHAPE01017,46.01495,11.632634,1796
SHAPE01017,46.014984,11.632645,1797
SHAPE01017,46.01502,11.632639,1798
SHAPE01017,46.015034,11.632698,1799
SHAPE01017,46.015045,11.632755,1800
SHAPE01017,46.015003,11.632913,1801
SHAPE01017,46.01498,11.633067,1802
SHAPE01017,46.014988,11.633252,1803
SHAPE01017,46.014996,11.633384,1804
SHAPE01017,46.01503,11.633926,1805
SHAPE01017,46.015038,11.634042,1806
SHAPE01017,46.01506,11.634453,1807
SHAPE01017,46.01508,11.634892,1808
SHAPE01017,46.015102,11.635228,1809
SHAPE01017,46.015102,11.635228,1810
SHAPE01017,46.01515,11.635933,1811
SHAPE01017,46.01519,11.63658,1812
SHAPE01017,46.015194,11.636632,1813
SHAPE01017,46.01522,11.636976,1814
SHAPE01017,46.015224,11.637008,1815
SHAPE01017,46.01529,11.638004,1816
SHAPE01017,46.01531,11.638341,1817
SHAPE01017,46.01535,11.639006,1818
SHAPE01017,46.01536,11.639171,1819
SHAPE01017,46.015366,11.639241,1820
SHAPE01017,46.015366,11.639265,1821
SHAPE01017,46.015408,11.640071,1822
SHAPE01017,46.015457,11.640871,1823
SHAPE01017,46.01551,11.641675,1824
SHAPE01017,46.01561,11.64322,1825
SHAPE01017,46.015617,11.643502,1826
SHAPE01017,46.015617,11.643631,1827
SHAPE01017,46.01561,11.643746,1828
SHAPE01017,46.015594,11.643876,1829
SHAPE01017,46.015568,11.644019,1830
SHAPE01017,46.01553,11.644159,1831
SHAPE01017,46.015316,11.6448,1832
SHAPE01017,46.015125,11.64539,1833
SHAPE01017,46.015064,11.645548,1834
SHAPE01017,46.015026,11.645639,1835
SHAPE01017,46.014957,11.645782,1836
SHAPE01017,46.01487,11.645948,1837
SHAPE01017,46.014797,11.646074,1838
SHAPE01017,46.014713,11.646244,1839
SHAPE01017,46.014637,11.646418,1840
SHAPE01017,46.01458,11.646584,1841
SHAPE01017,46.014534,11.646772,1842
SHAPE01017,46.014473,11.647092,1843
SHAPE01017,46.01437,11.647663,1844
SHAPE01017,46.014256,11.648188,1845
SHAPE01017,46.01422,11.648305,1846
SHAPE01017,46.014168,11.648438,1847
SHAPE01017,46.014114,11.648535,1848
SHAPE01017,46.01403,11.648663,1849
SHAPE01017,46.01391,11.648789,1850
SHAPE01017,46.013763,11.648923,1851
SHAPE01017,46.013332,11.649293,1852
SHAPE01017,46.013172,11.649443,1853
SHAPE01017,46.01306,11.649564,1854
SHAPE01017,46.01293,11.649735,1855
SHAPE01017,46.01288,11.649875,1856
SHAPE01017,46.012833,11.65004,1857
SHAPE01017,46.012806,11.650229,1858
SHAPE01017,46.0128,11.650409,1859
SHAPE01017,46.0128,11.650618,1860
SHAPE01017,46.01278,11.650776,1861
SHAPE01017,46.012764,11.650868,1862
SHAPE01017,46.01274,11.650984,1863
SHAPE01017,46.012672,11.651175,1864
SHAPE01017,46.012573,11.651355,1865
SHAPE01017,46.01246,11.651482,1866
SHAPE01017,46.01234,11.651576,1867
SHAPE01017,46.012188,11.651646,1868
SHAPE01017,46.011776,11.65182,1869
SHAPE01017,46.01156,11.65191,1870
SHAPE01017,46.011444,11.651967,1871
SHAPE01017,46.01134,11.65204,1872
SHAPE01017,46.011253,11.652102,1873
SHAPE01017,46.01116,11.65221,1874
SHAPE01017,46.010967,11.652429,1875
SHAPE01017,46.010864,11.652541,1876
SHAPE01017,46.010212,11.653277,1877
SHAPE01017,46.010067,11.653419,1878
SHAPE01017,46.009926,11.653524,1879
SHAPE01017,46.009747,11.653631,1880
SHAPE01017,46.009556,11.653726,1881
SHAPE01017,46.009296,11.653797,1882
SHAPE01017,46.008846,11.653904,1883
SHAPE01017,46.00867,11.653946,1884
SHAPE01017,46.008503,11.653978,1885
SHAPE01017,46.008385,11.654009,1886
SHAPE01017,46.008274,11.65405,1887
SHAPE01017,46.00819,11.654094,1888
SHAPE01017,46.00806,11.654177,1889
SHAPE01017,46.007935,11.654284,1890
SHAPE01017,46.00767,11.65452,1891
SHAPE01017,46.00739,11.654788,1892
SHAPE01017,46.007164,11.655004,1893
SHAPE01017,46.007042,11.655112,1894
SHAPE01017,46.00663,11.655499,1895
SHAPE01017,46.00652,11.655605,1896
SHAPE01017,46.006363,11.65575,1897
SHAPE01017,46.006153,11.65595,1898
SHAPE01017,46.006054,11.656075,1899
SHAPE01017,46.005978,11.656226,1900
SHAPE01017,46.00567,11.657051,1901
SHAPE01017,46.005337,11.657919,1902
SHAPE01017,46.004993,11.658826,1903
SHAPE01017,46.00489,11.659121,1904
SHAPE01017,46.004738,11.659512,1905
SHAPE01017,46.00472,11.659559,1906
SHAPE01017,46.004597,11.659785,1907
SHAPE01017,46.00457,11.659838,1908
SHAPE01017,46.004528,11.659886,1909
SHAPE01017,46.00442,11.66001,1910
SHAPE01017,46.0044,11.66004,1911
SHAPE01017,46.00424,11.660223,1912
SHAPE01017,46.0042,11.660252,1913
SHAPE01017,46.004013,11.6604,1914
SHAPE01017,46.00399,11.660419,1915
SHAPE01017,46.00382,11.660556,1916
SHAPE01017,46.003704,11.660716,1917
SHAPE01017,46.003605,11.660851,1918
SHAPE01017,46.003456,11.661105,1919
SHAPE01017,46.0033,11.661394,1920
SHAPE01017,46.003273,11.661449,1921
SHAPE01017,46.00315,11.661754,1922
SHAPE01017,46.002983,11.662143,1923
SHAPE01017,46.002945,11.662238,1924
SHAPE01017,46.002544,11.66299,1925
SHAPE01017,46.00241,11.663227,1926
SHAPE01017,46.002373,11.663274,1927
SHAPE01017,46.002346,11.663312,1928
SHAPE01017,46.002277,11.663401,1929
SHAPE01017,46.001915,11.663774,1930
SHAPE01017,46.00172,11.66402,1931
SHAPE01017,46.0016,11.664201,1932
SHAPE01017,46.001575,11.664233,1933
SHAPE01017,46.001534,11.664297,1934
SHAPE01017,46.001183,11.664886,1935
SHAPE01017,46.001106,11.66502,1936
SHAPE01017,46.000916,11.665364,1937
SHAPE01017,46.000717,11.66569,1938
SHAPE01017,46.00055,11.66596,1939
SHAPE01017,46.000454,11.666115,1940
SHAPE01017,46.00028,11.666376,1941
SHAPE01017,45.99988,11.66696,1942
SHAPE01017,45.999874,11.66697,1943
SHAPE01017,45.99986,11.666988,1944
SHAPE01017,45.999725,11.667133,1945
SHAPE01017,45.999588,11.667258,1946
SHAPE01017,45.99949,11.667325,1947
SHAPE01017,45.99937,11.667381,1948
SHAPE01017,45.999317,11.667407,1949
SHAPE01017,45.99917,11.667454,1950
SHAPE01017,45.99898,11.667539,1951
SHAPE01017,45.99883,11.667661,1952
SHAPE01017,45.99861,11.667893,1953
SHAPE01017,45.99828,11.668274,1954
SHAPE01017,45.99796,11.668594,1955
SHAPE01017,45.997784,11.668717,1956
SHAPE01017,45.997627,11.668835,1957
SHAPE01017,45.997543,11.668887,1958
SHAPE01017,45.99745,11.668913,1959
SHAPE01017,45.997284,11.668943,1960
SHAPE01017,45.997013,11.668921,1961
SHAPE01017,45.996548,11.668864,1962
SHAPE01017,45.9964,11.668876,1963
SHAPE01017,45.996284,11.668909,1964
SHAPE01017,45.996212,11.668943,1965
SHAPE01017,45.996098,11.669008,1966
SHAPE01017,45.995884,11.669184,1967
SHAPE01017,45.995544,11.669449,1968
SHAPE01017,45.995518,11.669471,1969
SHAPE01017,45.995384,11.669552,1970
SHAPE01017,45.995274,11.6696,1971
SHAPE01017,45.995056,11.669669,1972
SHAPE01017,45.99489,11.669689,1973
SHAPE01017,45.994656,11.669716,1974
SHAPE01017,45.994415,11.669762,1975
SHAPE01017,45.99427,11.669809,1976
SHAPE01017,45.994137,11.669888,1977
SHAPE01017,45.994026,11.669986,1978
SHAPE01017,45.99383,11.670155,1979
SHAPE01017,45.99375,11.670211,1980
SHAPE01017,45.993565,11.670346,1981
SHAPE01017,45.993355,11.670457,1982
SHAPE01017,45.99326,11.670504,1983
SHAPE01017,45.993217,11.670506,1984
SHAPE01017,45.99311,11.670508,1985
SHAPE01017,45.99305,11.670509,1986
SHAPE01017,45.99276,11.67051,1987
SHAPE01017,45.99275,11.67051,1988
SHAPE01017,45.992565,11.670508,1989
SHAPE01017,45.992207,11.670563,1990
SHAPE01017,45.992096,11.670591,1991
SHAPE01017,45.992035,11.67059,1992
SHAPE01017,45.99202,11.670493,1993
SHAPE01017,45.991985,11.670444,1994
SHAPE01017,45.991932,11.670439,1995
SHAPE01017,45.991875,11.670461,1996
SHAPE01017,45.99184,11.670486,1997
SHAPE01017,45.991817,11.670535,1998
SHAPE01017,45.991817,11.670592,1999
SHAPE01017,45.99183,11.670646,2000
SHAPE01017,45.991837,11.670681,2001
SHAPE01017,45.99181,11.670743,2002
SHAPE01017,45.99176,11.670802,2003
SHAPE01017,45.991505,11.671138,2004
SHAPE01017,45.9913,11.671509,2005
SHAPE01017,45.991184,11.671712,2006
SHAPE01017,45.991184,11.671712,2007
SHAPE01017,45.991135,11.671804,2008
SHAPE01017,45.99108,11.671868,2009
SHAPE01017,45.99104,11.671913,2010
SHAPE01017,45.99094,11.671999,2011
SHAPE01017,45.99079,11.672106,2012
SHAPE01017,45.99055,11.672252,2013
SHAPE01017,45.990158,11.672425,2014
SHAPE01017,45.98973,11.672618,2015
SHAPE01017,45.989582,11.672718,2016
SHAPE01017,45.989475,11.672785,2017
SHAPE01017,45.98943,11.672813,2018
SHAPE01017,45.989025,11.673147,2019
SHAPE01017,45.988457,11.673528,2020
SHAPE01017,45.98805,11.673773,2021
SHAPE01017,45.988007,11.673797,2022
SHAPE01017,45.9879,11.673862,2023
SHAPE01017,45.98761,11.674018,2024
SHAPE01017,45.98756,11.673982,2025
SHAPE01017,45.987476,11.673922,2026
SHAPE01017,45.987366,11.67394,2027
SHAPE01017,45.987335,11.673951,2028
SHAPE01017,45.98718,11.67401,2029
SHAPE01017,45.987003,11.674118,2030
SHAPE01017,45.986835,11.674192,2031
SHAPE01017,45.986717,11.674178,2032
SHAPE01017,45.98662,11.674113,2033
SHAPE01017,45.98656,11.674047,2034
SHAPE01017,45.986423,11.673819,2035
SHAPE01017,45.986362,11.673719,2036
SHAPE01017,45.986187,11.673903,2037
SHAPE01017,45.986095,11.674001,2038
SHAPE01017,45.985676,11.674544,2039
SHAPE01017,45.98525,11.675017,2040
SHAPE01017,45.984978,11.675289,2041
SHAPE01017,45.984386,11.675839,2042
SHAPE01017,45.983448,11.676391,2043
SHAPE01017,45.982243,11.676908,2044
SHAPE01017,45.981773,11.677024,2045
SHAPE01017,45.981503,11.6771,2046
SHAPE01017,45.98145,11.677114,2047
SHAPE01017,45.98103,11.67722,2048
SHAPE01017,45.980534,11.677351,2049
SHAPE01017,45.98029,11.677423,2050
SHAPE01017,45.98016,11.677487,2051
SHAPE01017,45.980022,11.677624,2052
SHAPE01017,45.97997,11.677691,2053
SHAPE01017,45.979935,11.677765,2054
SHAPE01017,45.97978,11.678101,2055
SHAPE01017,45.97969,11.678205,2056
SHAPE01017,45.97958,11.678291,2057
SHAPE01017,45.979443,11.678391,2058
SHAPE01017,45.97937,11.678473,2059
SHAPE01017,45.9793,11.67861,2060
SHAPE01017,45.979267,11.678746,2061
SHAPE01017,45.979244,11.67895,2062
SHAPE01017,45.979218,11.679113,2063
SHAPE01017,45.97918,11.679311,2064
SHAPE01017,45.9791,11.679432,2065
SHAPE01017,45.97904,11.679524,2066
SHAPE01017,45.978813,11.679821,2067
SHAPE01017,45.97873,11.679941,2068
SHAPE01017,45.978546,11.680138,2069
SHAPE01017,45.978355,11.680345,2070
SHAPE01017,45.977814,11.680949,2071
SHAPE01017,45.97774,11.681032,2072
SHAPE01017,45.977657,11.681107,2073
SHAPE01017,45.977627,11.681132,2074
SHAPE01017,45.97757,11.681163,2075
SHAPE01017,45.977474,11.681196,2076
SHAPE01017,45.977375,11.681218,2077
SHAPE01017,45.9773,11.681237,2078
SHAPE01017,45.977257,11.681247,2079
SHAPE01017,45.97696,11.681314,2080
SHAPE01017,45.976803,11.681365,2081
SHAPE01017,45.976692,11.681444,2082
SHAPE01017,45.976578,11.681511,2083
SHAPE01017,45.97647,11.681634,2084
SHAPE01017,45.976444,11.681667,2085
SHAPE01017,45.975903,11.682335,2086
SHAPE01017,45.97524,11.683171,2087
SHAPE01017,45.975185,11.683237,2088
SHAPE01017,45.97499,11.683601,2089
SHAPE01017,45.974915,11.684134,2090
SHAPE01017,45.974907,11.68445,2091
SHAPE01017,45.974854,11.684681,2092
SHAPE01017,45.974686,11.684871,2093
SHAPE01017,45.9744,11.685129,2094
SHAPE01017,45.974133,11.685241,2095
SHAPE01017,45.97337,11.68538,2096
SHAPE01017,45.972973,11.685567,2097
SHAPE01017,45.972664,11.685819,2098
SHAPE01017,45.97237,11.686148,2099
SHAPE01017,45.972164,11.686389,2100
SHAPE01017,45.971985,11.686617,2101
SHAPE01017,45.97188,11.686822,2102
SHAPE01017,45.97154,11.687482,2103
SHAPE01017,45.971355,11.68795,2104
SHAPE01017,45.97118,11.688571,2105
SHAPE01017,45.97069,11.689847,2106
SHAPE01017,45.970276,11.690844,2107
SHAPE01017,45.96964,11.691719,2108
SHAPE01017,45.96927,11.692471,2109
SHAPE01017,45.96796,11.695041,2110
SHAPE01017,45.966965,11.696642,2111
SHAPE01017,45.966503,11.697322,2112
SHAPE01017,45.966187,11.697829,2113
SHAPE01017,45.96603,11.698412,2114
SHAPE01017,45.965904,11.699146,2115
SHAPE01017,45.965843,11.699747,2116
SHAPE01017,45.965805,11.700644,2117
SHAPE01017,45.965763,11.701372,2118
SHAPE01017,45.96573,11.70147,2119
SHAPE01017,45.96569,11.701535,2120
SHAPE01017,45.965656,11.70153,2121
SHAPE01017,45.965584,11.701509,2122
SHAPE01017,45.96557,11.701492,2123
SHAPE01017,45.965557,11.701454,2124
SHAPE01017,45.965595,11.701293,2125
SHAPE01017,45.965595,11.701293,2126
SHAPE01017,45.965557,11.701454,2127
SHAPE01017,45.96557,11.701492,2128
SHAPE01017,45.965584,11.701509,2129
SHAPE01017,45.965622,11.701554,2130
SHAPE01017,45.96564,11.701609,2131
SHAPE01017,45.965637,11.701642,2132
SHAPE01017,45.96564,11.701674,2133
SHAPE01017,45.965633,11.701795,2134
SHAPE01017,45.965622,11.701893,2135
SHAPE01017,45.965595,11.702028,2136
SHAPE01017,45.96548,11.702566,2137
SHAPE01017,45.96537,11.70311,2138
SHAPE01017,45.96497,11.704816,2139
SHAPE01017,45.96448,11.706868,2140
SHAPE01017,45.964375,11.707186,2141
SHAPE01017,45.96426,11.707438,2142
SHAPE01017,45.964157,11.707623,2143
SHAPE01017,45.964073,11.707757,2144
SHAPE01017,45.9639,11.707976,2145
SHAPE01017,45.963757,11.708131,2146
SHAPE01017,45.963642,11.708225,2147
SHAPE01017,45.96354,11.708294,2148
SHAPE01017,45.9634,11.708369,2149
SHAPE01017,45.96321,11.708457,2150
SHAPE01017,45.963028,11.708508,2151
SHAPE01017,45.963024,11.70845,2152
SHAPE01017,45.962997,11.708337,2153
SHAPE01017,45.96299,11.708306,2154
SHAPE01017,45.96293,11.708114,2155
SHAPE01017,45.962795,11.707699,2156
SHAPE01017,45.962685,11.707362,2157
SHAPE01017,45.962635,11.707266,2158
SHAPE01017,45.96256,11.70717,2159
SHAPE01017,45.962456,11.707054,2160
SHAPE01017,45.96235,11.706965,2161
SHAPE01017,45.96233,11.706959,2162
SHAPE01017,45.962227,11.70693,2163
SHAPE01017,45.96207,11.706925,2164
SHAPE01017,45.961952,11.706954,2165
SHAPE01017,45.961857,11.70702,2166
SHAPE01017,45.961784,11.707104,2167
SHAPE01017,45.961662,11.707243,2168
SHAPE01017,45.961475,11.707598,2169
SHAPE01017,45.96124,11.707978,2170
SHAPE01017,45.960987,11.708172,2171
SHAPE01017,45.96086,11.708232,2172
SHAPE01017,45.96062,11.708343,2173
SHAPE01017,45.960304,11.708422,2174
SHAPE01017,45.96021,11.708399,2175
SHAPE01017,45.960186,11.708363,2176
SHAPE01017,45.96048,11.708134,2177
SHAPE01017,45.96069,11.708052,2178
SHAPE01017,45.960907,11.70805,2179
SHAPE01017,45.961124,11.708095,2180
SHAPE01017,45.96121,11.708103,2181
SHAPE01017,45.961338,11.708092,2182
SHAPE01017,45.961426,11.708109,2183
SHAPE01017,45.96152,11.708108,2184
SHAPE01017,45.961582,11.70811,2185
SHAPE01017,45.961655,11.708076,2186
SHAPE01017,45.96173,11.708026,2187
SHAPE01017,45.961815,11.70792,2188
SHAPE01017,45.96188,11.707774,2189
SHAPE01017,45.961895,11.707632,2190
SHAPE01017,45.961884,11.707484,2191
SHAPE01017,45.96185,11.707358,2192
SHAPE01017,45.96181,11.707265,2193
SHAPE01017,45.96167,11.707135,2194
SHAPE01017,45.961124,11.70684,2195
SHAPE01017,45.960903,11.706725,2196
SHAPE01017,45.96049,11.706557,2197
SHAPE01017,45.9608,11.706764,2198
SHAPE01017,45.960884,11.706871,2199
SHAPE01017,45.96092,11.706972,2200
SHAPE01017,45.960934,11.707133,2201
SHAPE01017,45.96091,11.707247,2202
SHAPE01017,45.96085,11.707381,2203
SHAPE01017,45.960728,11.707495,2204
SHAPE01017,45.960106,11.708086,2205
SHAPE01017,45.959736,11.708418,2206
SHAPE01017,45.95965,11.708502,2207
SHAPE01017,45.959484,11.708703,2208
SHAPE01017,45.959347,11.708935,2209
SHAPE01017,45.958603,11.709614,2210
SHAPE01017,45.9578,11.710344,2211
SHAPE01017,45.95715,11.710967,2212
SHAPE01017,45.9565,11.711581,2213
SHAPE01017,45.956066,11.712132,2214
SHAPE01017,45.955757,11.712565,2215
SHAPE01017,45.955456,11.713024,2216
SHAPE01017,45.955135,11.713542,2217
SHAPE01017,45.954967,11.713902,2218
SHAPE01017,45.954784,11.71445,2219
SHAPE01017,45.95469,11.714928,2220
SHAPE01017,45.954556,11.715807,2221
SHAPE01017,45.954433,11.717392,2222
SHAPE01017,45.954388,11.717843,2223
SHAPE01017,45.954304,11.718349,2224
SHAPE01017,45.954193,11.718842,2225
SHAPE01017,45.95415,11.718992,2226
SHAPE01017,45.954117,11.719107,2227
SHAPE01017,45.954033,11.719359,2228
SHAPE01017,45.953896,11.71971,2229
SHAPE01017,45.95379,11.719963,2230
SHAPE01017,45.953712,11.720122,2231
SHAPE01017,45.953583,11.720372,2232
SHAPE01017,45.953316,11.720812,2233
SHAPE01017,45.952667,11.721906,2234
SHAPE01017,45.952026,11.722969,2235
SHAPE01017,45.951817,11.72331,2236
SHAPE01017,45.951706,11.723451,2237
SHAPE01017,45.9516,11.723577,2238
SHAPE01017,45.951477,11.723683,2239
SHAPE01017,45.95128,11.723818,2240
SHAPE01017,45.95069,11.724179,2241
SHAPE01017,45.94936,11.724927,2242
SHAPE01017,45.94809,11.72574,2243
SHAPE01017,45.94763,11.725959,2244
SHAPE01017,45.946606,11.726381,2245
SHAPE01017,45.94478,11.726734,2246
SHAPE01017,45.944294,11.726786,2247
SHAPE01017,45.94387,11.726696,2248
SHAPE01017,45.941105,11.725504,2249
SHAPE01017,45.94086,11.72541,2250
SHAPE01017,45.94024,11.725297,2251
SHAPE01017,45.939037,11.725177,2252
SHAPE01017,45.938145,11.725107,2253
SHAPE01017,45.93803,11.725102,2254
SHAPE01017,45.937355,11.725057,2255
SHAPE01017,45.937325,11.725053,2256
SHAPE01017,45.937244,11.725054,2257
SHAPE01017,45.93698,11.725077,2258
SHAPE01017,45.936367,11.725201,2259
SHAPE01017,45.93628,11.725224,2260
SHAPE01017,45.934814,11.725603,2261
SHAPE01017,45.934147,11.725842,2262
SHAPE01017,45.933857,11.72598,2263
SHAPE01017,45.933624,11.726118,2264
SHAPE01017,45.933323,11.726251,2265
SHAPE01017,45.933167,11.726322,2266
SHAPE01017,45.93206,11.726998,2267
SHAPE01017,45.931892,11.72718,2268
SHAPE01017,45.93184,11.727328,2269
SHAPE01017,45.93178,11.727612,2270
SHAPE01017,45.93174,11.727802,2271
SHAPE01017,45.931717,11.727891,2272
SHAPE01017,45.93167,11.728038,2273
SHAPE01017,45.931637,11.72822,2274
SHAPE01017,45.931614,11.72841,2275
SHAPE01017,45.931572,11.728788,2276
SHAPE01017,45.93157,11.728898,2277
SHAPE01017,45.93156,11.729119,2278
SHAPE01017,45.931583,11.729334,2279
SHAPE01017,45.931686,11.729725,2280
SHAPE01017,45.931744,11.729903,2281
SHAPE01017,45.931778,11.730062,2282
SHAPE01017,45.931786,11.73016,2283
SHAPE01017,45.93178,11.730289,2284
SHAPE01017,45.931732,11.730694,2285
SHAPE01017,45.931644,11.731487,2286
SHAPE01017,45.931595,11.731893,2287
SHAPE01017,45.931534,11.732288,2288
SHAPE01017,45.931488,11.732371,2289
SHAPE01017,45.931416,11.732426,2290
SHAPE01017,45.931118,11.73241,2291
SHAPE01017,45.930626,11.732402,2292
SHAPE01017,45.930378,11.732393,2293
SHAPE01017,45.930252,11.732385,2294
SHAPE01017,45.930172,11.732368,2295
SHAPE01017,45.930096,11.73229,2296
SHAPE01017,45.930054,11.732179,2297
SHAPE01017,45.930004,11.731921,2298
SHAPE01017,45.929935,11.731647,2299
SHAPE01017,45.92987,11.731458,2300
SHAPE01017,45.92979,11.731277,2301
SHAPE01017,45.92969,11.73108,2302
SHAPE01017,45.929672,11.731057,2303
SHAPE01017,45.92954,11.730891,2304
SHAPE01017,45.929375,11.73072,2305
SHAPE01017,45.929127,11.730488,2306
SHAPE01017,45.928913,11.730359,2307
SHAPE01017,45.928688,11.730222,2308
SHAPE01017,45.92844,11.730127,2309
SHAPE01017,45.9281,11.72999,2310
SHAPE01017,45.927994,11.729959,2311
SHAPE01017,45.927612,11.729853,2312
SHAPE01017,45.927303,11.729784,2313
SHAPE01017,45.92687,11.729691,2314
SHAPE01017,45.925987,11.729321,2315
SHAPE01017,45.925793,11.729243,2316
SHAPE01017,45.925518,11.729166,2317
SHAPE01017,45.925297,11.729149,2318
SHAPE01017,45.925198,11.729162,2319
SHAPE01017,45.925053,11.729175,2320
SHAPE01017,45.92416,11.729252,2321
SHAPE01017,45.923344,11.729346,2322
SHAPE01017,45.922825,11.729381,2323
SHAPE01017,45.92212,11.729458,2324
SHAPE01017,45.921684,11.729527,2325
SHAPE01017,45.921658,11.729531,2326
SHAPE01017,45.921085,11.729667,2327
SHAPE01017,45.920708,11.729751,2328
SHAPE01017,45.92047,11.729796,2329
SHAPE01017,45.920242,11.729838,2330
SHAPE01017,45.919697,11.729963,2331
SHAPE01017,45.919697,11.729963,2332
SHAPE01017,45.91938,11.730035,2333
SHAPE01017,45.9188,11.730154,2334
SHAPE01017,45.918102,11.730271,2335
SHAPE01017,45.91792,11.730302,2336
SHAPE01017,45.91741,11.730371,2337
SHAPE01017,45.91729,11.730357,2338
SHAPE01017,45.91702,11.730326,2339
SHAPE01017,45.91693,11.730291,2340
SHAPE01017,45.9168,11.730244,2341
SHAPE01017,45.916733,11.730196,2342
SHAPE01017,45.916653,11.730127,2343
SHAPE01017,45.91659,11.730051,2344
SHAPE01017,45.91652,11.729954,2345
SHAPE01017,45.9164,11.72979,2346
SHAPE01017,45.91633,11.729709,2347
SHAPE01017,45.916218,11.729623,2348
SHAPE01017,45.91607,11.729535,2349
SHAPE01017,45.91563,11.729355,2350
SHAPE01017,45.91549,11.72929,2351
SHAPE01017,45.915413,11.729215,2352
SHAPE01017,45.915382,11.72909,2353
SHAPE01017,45.915382,11.728988,2354
SHAPE01017,45.9154,11.728866,2355
SHAPE01017,45.91573,11.727635,2356
SHAPE01017,45.91574,11.7276,2357
SHAPE01017,45.91575,11.727568,2358
SHAPE01017,45.915783,11.727438,2359
SHAPE01017,45.915806,11.727354,2360
SHAPE01017,45.91583,11.727269,2361
SHAPE01017,45.915905,11.726985,2362
SHAPE01017,45.915966,11.72676,2363
SHAPE01017,45.915993,11.726662,2364
SHAPE01017,45.916073,11.726496,2365
SHAPE01017,45.916134,11.726409,2366
SHAPE01017,45.9162,11.726368,2367
SHAPE01017,45.916298,11.726345,2368
SHAPE01017,45.916344,11.726323,2369
SHAPE01017,45.91638,11.72629,2370
SHAPE01017,45.916412,11.726212,2371
SHAPE01017,45.916348,11.726168,2372
SHAPE01017,45.916256,11.726117,2373
SHAPE01017,45.916203,11.726085,2374
SHAPE01017,45.91603,11.725995,2375
SHAPE01017,45.915955,11.725981,2376
SHAPE01017,45.9148,11.726002,2377
SHAPE01017,45.91468,11.725993,2378
SHAPE01017,45.914562,11.725963,2379
SHAPE01017,45.914387,11.725907,2380
SHAPE01017,45.914185,11.725854,2381
SHAPE01017,45.913628,11.725554,2382
SHAPE01017,45.91231,11.724842,2383
SHAPE01017,45.91044,11.723841,2384
SHAPE01017,45.90963,11.723324,2385
SHAPE01017,45.909107,11.72286,2386
SHAPE01017,45.908527,11.722171,2387
SHAPE01017,45.90686,11.719586,2388
SHAPE01017,45.904934,11.716625,2389
SHAPE01017,45.903828,11.714882,2390
SHAPE01017,45.9033,11.714053,2391
SHAPE01017,45.90302,11.713421,2392
SHAPE01017,45.90278,11.712403,2393
SHAPE01017,45.902584,11.711103,2394
SHAPE01017,45.902416,11.709335,2395
SHAPE01017,45.902233,11.70808,2396
SHAPE01017,45.901867,11.705935,2397
SHAPE01017,45.90171,11.704827,2398
SHAPE01017,45.901524,11.704013,2399
SHAPE01017,45.901096,11.702267,2400
SHAPE01017,45.90082,11.701162,2401
SHAPE01017,45.900394,11.699327,2402
SHAPE01017,45.90026,11.698673,2403
SHAPE01017,45.90008,11.697818,2404
SHAPE01017,45.899887,11.696802,2405
SHAPE01017,45.899773,11.696177,2406
SHAPE01017,45.899666,11.695542,2407
SHAPE01017,45.8995,11.694571,2408
SHAPE01017,45.8994,11.693952,2409
SHAPE01017,45.899303,11.693555,2410
SHAPE01017,45.89912,11.69295,2411
SHAPE01017,45.898914,11.692468,2412
SHAPE01017,45.898705,11.692093,2413
SHAPE01017,45.898415,11.691694,2414
SHAPE01017,45.89809,11.691331,2415
SHAPE01017,45.897827,11.691116,2416
SHAPE01017,45.89754,11.690949,2417
SHAPE01017,45.897278,11.690844,2418
SHAPE01017,45.896935,11.690737,2419
SHAPE01017,45.89649,11.6907,2420
SHAPE01017,45.89631,11.690697,2421
SHAPE01017,45.895985,11.690691,2422
SHAPE01017,45.89576,11.69062,2423
SHAPE01017,45.895485,11.690589,2424
SHAPE01017,45.895103,11.690543,2425
SHAPE01017,45.89479,11.690533,2426
SHAPE01017,45.89415,11.690638,2427
SHAPE01017,45.89383,11.690729,2428
SHAPE01017,45.893044,11.690928,2429
SHAPE01017,45.893253,11.691577,2430
SHAPE01017,45.893326,11.691737,2431
SHAPE01017,45.893475,11.691786,2432
SHAPE01017,45.89369,11.691841,2433
SHAPE01017,45.893917,11.691874,2434
SHAPE01017,45.894222,11.691872,2435
SHAPE01017,45.89443,11.691842,2436
SHAPE01017,45.89455,11.691777,2437
SHAPE01017,45.89471,11.691699,2438
SHAPE01017,45.895416,11.691225,2439
SHAPE01017,45.895638,11.691178,2440
SHAPE01017,45.896027,11.691261,2441
SHAPE01017,45.89632,11.69133,2442
SHAPE01017,45.897144,11.691524,2443
SHAPE01017,45.897575,11.691604,2444
SHAPE01017,45.89777,11.691675,2445
SHAPE01017,45.89802,11.691878,2446
SHAPE01017,45.89837,11.692309,2447
SHAPE01017,45.898426,11.692397,2448
SHAPE01017,45.898426,11.692397,2449
SHAPE01017,45.89837,11.692309,2450
SHAPE01017,45.89802,11.691878,2451
SHAPE01017,45.89777,11.691675,2452
SHAPE01017,45.897575,11.691604,2453
SHAPE01017,45.897144,11.691524,2454
SHAPE01017,45.89632,11.69133,2455
SHAPE01017,45.896027,11.691261,2456
SHAPE01017,45.895638,11.691178,2457
SHAPE01017,45.895416,11.691225,2458
SHAPE01017,45.89471,11.691699,2459
SHAPE01017,45.89455,11.691777,2460
SHAPE01017,45.89443,11.691842,2461
SHAPE01017,45.894222,11.691872,2462
SHAPE01017,45.893917,11.691874,2463
SHAPE01017,45.89369,11.691841,2464
SHAPE01017,45.893475,11.691786,2465
SHAPE01017,45.893326,11.691737,2466
SHAPE01017,45.893253,11.691577,2467
SHAPE01017,45.893044,11.690928,2468
SHAPE01017,45.892788,11.690931,2469
SHAPE01017,45.8925,11.690961,2470
SHAPE01017,45.891903,11.690876,2471
SHAPE01017,45.89152,11.690739,2472
SHAPE01017,45.89121,11.690662,2473
SHAPE01017,45.890934,11.690495,2474
SHAPE01017,45.89014,11.689919,2475
SHAPE01017,45.88911,11.688854,2476
SHAPE01017,45.887444,11.687155,2477
SHAPE01017,45.885628,11.68534,2478
SHAPE01017,45.884796,11.684455,2479
SHAPE01017,45.884125,11.683757,2480
SHAPE01017,45.883064,11.682623,2481
SHAPE01017,45.882587,11.682145,2482
SHAPE01017,45.88213,11.681733,2483
SHAPE01017,45.881992,11.681592,2484
SHAPE01017,45.88141,11.681025,2485
SHAPE01017,45.880993,11.680722,2486
SHAPE01017,45.88053,11.680447,2487
SHAPE01017,45.87965,11.680083,2488
SHAPE01017,45.879578,11.680059,2489
SHAPE01017,45.879467,11.680027,2490
SHAPE01017,45.879047,11.679937,2491
SHAPE01017,45.8786,11.679843,2492
SHAPE01017,45.878105,11.679634,2493
SHAPE01017,45.877903,11.679506,2494
SHAPE01017,45.877586,11.679238,2495
SHAPE01017,45.877537,11.679196,2496
SHAPE01017,45.87723,11.678874,2497
SHAPE01017,45.8769,11.678563,2498
SHAPE01017,45.87633,11.67811,2499
SHAPE01017,45.875343,11.677544,2500
SHAPE01017,45.874374,11.677062,2501
SHAPE01017,45.873135,11.67592,2502
SHAPE01017,45.87271,11.675282,2503
SHAPE01017,45.872585,11.674988,2504
SHAPE01017,45.872463,11.674596,2505
SHAPE01017,45.87234,11.674059,2506
SHAPE01017,45.872276,11.673796,2507
SHAPE01017,45.872204,11.673553,2508
SHAPE01017,45.872124,11.673335,2509
SHAPE01017,45.87204,11.67314,2510
SHAPE01017,45.8718,11.672669,2511
SHAPE01017,45.868378,11.667836,2512
SHAPE01017,45.867313,11.666507,2513
SHAPE01017,45.866222,11.665238,2514
SHAPE01017,45.866127,11.665123,2515
SHAPE01017,45.865673,11.664397,2516
SHAPE01017,45.865177,11.663529,2517
SHAPE01017,45.864914,11.663096,2518
SHAPE01017,45.86459,11.662703,2519
SHAPE01017,45.864033,11.662203,2520
SHAPE01017,45.86359,11.661847,2521
SHAPE01017,45.86304,11.661511,2522
SHAPE01017,45.862648,11.661329,2523
SHAPE01017,45.86125,11.660821,2524
SHAPE01017,45.860733,11.660741,2525
SHAPE01017,45.860394,11.660899,2526
SHAPE01017,45.86,11.660908,2527
SHAPE01017,45.86,11.660908,2528
SHAPE01017,45.859802,11.660912,2529
SHAPE01017,45.85929,11.660746,2530
SHAPE01017,45.859043,11.66078,2531
SHAPE01017,45.858746,11.660845,2532
SHAPE01017,45.85851,11.660975,2533
SHAPE01017,45.858307,11.661109,2534
SHAPE01017,45.858208,11.661183,2535
SHAPE01017,45.858154,11.661225,2536
SHAPE01017,45.85809,11.661271,2537
SHAPE01017,45.85788,11.661458,2538
SHAPE01017,45.857822,11.661506,2539
SHAPE01017,45.857384,11.661877,2540
SHAPE01017,45.857212,11.662088,2541
SHAPE01017,45.85694,11.662473,2542
SHAPE01017,45.85661,11.662986,2543
SHAPE01017,45.856037,11.663768,2544
SHAPE01017,45.855755,11.664044,2545
SHAPE01017,45.855183,11.664446,2546
SHAPE01017,45.854267,11.665182,2547
SHAPE01017,45.85394,11.665479,2548
SHAPE01017,45.85364,11.665808,2549
SHAPE01017,45.853325,11.666296,2550
SHAPE01017,45.8533,11.666335,2551
SHAPE01017,45.85312,11.666604,2552
SHAPE01017,45.85295,11.666862,2553
SHAPE01017,45.852703,11.667188,2554
SHAPE01017,45.852436,11.667515,2555
SHAPE01017,45.85215,11.667812,2556
SHAPE01017,45.85184,11.66813,2557
SHAPE01017,45.851307,11.668502,2558
SHAPE01017,45.850704,11.668866,2559
SHAPE01017,45.849014,11.670018,2560
SHAPE01017,45.848778,11.670229,2561
SHAPE01017,45.848537,11.670481,2562
SHAPE01017,45.848053,11.670979,2563
SHAPE01017,45.847378,11.671659,2564
SHAPE01017,45.84694,11.672049,2565
SHAPE01017,45.846706,11.672326,2566
SHAPE01017,45.8466,11.672503,2567
SHAPE01017,45.846497,11.672692,2568
SHAPE01017,45.846394,11.672925,2569
SHAPE01017,45.84633,11.673162,2570
SHAPE01017,45.846275,11.673383,2571
SHAPE01017,45.84618,11.673699,2572
SHAPE01017,45.846027,11.673953,2573
SHAPE01017,45.84565,11.67436,2574
SHAPE01017,45.84533,11.674738,2575
SHAPE01017,45.844906,11.675248,2576
SHAPE01017,45.8447,11.675566,2577
SHAPE01017,45.844463,11.676081,2578
SHAPE01017,45.84425,11.676625,2579
SHAPE01017,45.843513,11.678233,2580
SHAPE01017,45.842873,11.679621,2581
SHAPE01017,45.84269,11.680049,2582
SHAPE01017,45.842434,11.680792,2583
SHAPE01017,45.84228,11.681334,2584
SHAPE01017,45.84147,11.684307,2585
SHAPE01017,45.841293,11.684809,2586
SHAPE01017,45.841095,11.685292,2587
SHAPE01017,45.84062,11.686268,2588
SHAPE01017,45.84044,11.686604,2589
SHAPE01017,45.84008,11.687276,2590
SHAPE01017,45.83997,11.687475,2591
SHAPE01017,45.839912,11.687591,2592
SHAPE01017,45.839756,11.68789,2593
SHAPE01017,45.839756,11.68789,2594
SHAPE01017,45.83915,11.689041,2595
SHAPE01017,45.839134,11.68907,2596
SHAPE01017,45.838997,11.689354,2597
SHAPE01017,45.838943,11.689459,2598
SHAPE01017,45.83852,11.6903,2599
SHAPE01017,45.838345,11.690628,2600
SHAPE01017,45.83814,11.690994,2601
SHAPE01017,45.837864,11.691464,2602
SHAPE01017,45.837048,11.692542,2603
SHAPE01017,45.836563,11.693144,2604
SHAPE01017,45.83639,11.693361,2605
SHAPE01017,45.83309,11.697459,2606
SHAPE01017,45.83288,11.697849,2607
SHAPE01017,45.832703,11.698269,2608
SHAPE01017,45.83241,11.699153,2609
SHAPE01017,45.8323,11.699493,2610
SHAPE01017,45.831997,11.700365,2611
SHAPE01017,45.831757,11.700883,2612
SHAPE01017,45.831482,11.701358,2613
SHAPE01017,45.83116,11.701783,2614
SHAPE01017,45.830814,11.70218,2615
SHAPE01017,45.829136,11.703547,2616
SHAPE01017,45.828022,11.704423,2617
SHAPE01017,45.827194,11.705087,2618
SHAPE01017,45.827106,11.70515,2619
SHAPE01017,45.826614,11.705496,2620
SHAPE01017,45.82623,11.705809,2621
SHAPE01017,45.82593,11.706129,2622
SHAPE01017,45.82569,11.706501,2623
SHAPE01017,45.82541,11.706963,2624
SHAPE01017,45.825314,11.707127,2625
SHAPE01017,45.82529,11.70717,2626
SHAPE01017,45.824936,11.707781,2627
SHAPE01017,45.82479,11.708035,2628
SHAPE01017,45.82478,11.708055,2629
SHAPE01017,45.82464,11.708323,2630
SHAPE01017,45.824303,11.708969,2631
SHAPE01017,45.824055,11.7094,2632
SHAPE01017,45.82377,11.709816,2633
SHAPE01017,45.823486,11.71015,2634
SHAPE01017,45.822872,11.710751,2635
SHAPE01017,45.82196,11.711605,2636
SHAPE01017,45.820602,11.712878,2637
SHAPE01017,45.81992,11.713543,2638
SHAPE01017,45.818817,11.714699,2639
SHAPE01017,45.818436,11.715084,2640
SHAPE01017,45.81788,11.715466,2641
SHAPE01017,45.817566,11.715644,2642
SHAPE01017,45.817368,11.715755,2643
SHAPE01017,45.817284,11.715828,2644
SHAPE01017,45.81721,11.715928,2645
SHAPE01017,45.817013,11.716405,2646
SHAPE01017,45.816814,11.716767,2647
SHAPE01017,45.816696,11.716992,2648
SHAPE01017,45.816666,11.717058,2649
SHAPE01017,45.816658,11.717113,2650
SHAPE01017,45.81638,11.717416,2651
SHAPE01017,45.816055,11.717701,2652
SHAPE01017,45.815727,11.71794,2653
SHAPE01017,45.815437,11.718122,2654
SHAPE01017,45.814915,11.71843,2655
SHAPE01017,45.814877,11.718449,2656
SHAPE01017,45.81482,11.718479,2657
SHAPE01017,45.81444,11.718679,2658
SHAPE01017,45.81417,11.718842,2659
SHAPE01017,45.813877,11.719021,2660
SHAPE01017,45.813877,11.719021,2661
SHAPE01017,45.813847,11.719039,2662
SHAPE01017,45.813675,11.71909,2663
SHAPE01017,45.813454,11.719154,2664
SHAPE01017,45.81333,11.719189,2665
SHAPE01017,45.812798,11.719405,2666
SHAPE01017,45.812443,11.71955,2667
SHAPE01017,45.81179,11.719673,2668
SHAPE01017,45.811054,11.719643,2669
SHAPE01017,45.810726,11.719533,2670
SHAPE01017,45.810062,11.719238,2671
SHAPE01017,45.809475,11.71889,2672
SHAPE01017,45.808678,11.718266,2673
SHAPE01017,45.808315,11.718099,2674
SHAPE01017,45.808113,11.717936,2675
SHAPE01017,45.80792,11.717773,2676
SHAPE01017,45.80785,11.717746,2677
SHAPE01017,45.80769,11.717763,2678
SHAPE01017,45.806778,11.717943,2679
SHAPE01017,45.80641,11.718009,2680
SHAPE01017,45.80612,11.718071,2681
SHAPE01017,45.805927,11.718148,2682
SHAPE01017,45.805626,11.718167,2683
SHAPE01017,45.805378,11.718184,2684
SHAPE01017,45.80517,11.718189,2685
SHAPE01017,45.804928,11.718204,2686
SHAPE01017,45.804775,11.718205,2687
SHAPE01017,45.804577,11.718209,2688
SHAPE01017,45.804485,11.718225,2689
SHAPE01017,45.804382,11.718248,2690
SHAPE01017,45.80429,11.718271,2691
SHAPE01017,45.80414,11.718344,2692
SHAPE01017,45.803528,11.718623,2693
SHAPE01017,45.8034,11.718688,2694
SHAPE01017,45.803295,11.718738,2695
SHAPE01017,45.803093,11.71884,2696
SHAPE01017,45.802456,11.71916,2697
SHAPE01017,45.80227,11.719254,2698
SHAPE01017,45.80192,11.719422,2699
SHAPE01017,45.799263,11.72077,2700
SHAPE01017,45.797737,11.721539,2701
SHAPE01017,45.79736,11.721725,2702
SHAPE01017,45.797203,11.721804,2703
SHAPE01017,45.7971,11.721858,2704
SHAPE01017,45.79705,11.721883,2705
SHAPE01017,45.796497,11.722155,2706
SHAPE01017,45.795673,11.722581,2707
SHAPE01017,45.794933,11.722939,2708
SHAPE01017,45.79409,11.723325,2709
SHAPE01017,45.793938,11.723402,2710
SHAPE01017,45.79353,11.723635,2711
SHAPE01017,45.793373,11.723754,2712
SHAPE01017,45.793198,11.723902,2713
SHAPE01017,45.79313,11.723977,2714
SHAPE01017,45.793045,11.724052,2715
SHAPE01017,45.79298,11.72412,2716
SHAPE01017,45.792908,11.724196,2717
SHAPE01017,45.792755,11.724379,2718
SHAPE01017,45.79259,11.724604,2719
SHAPE01017,45.79228,11.724997,2720
SHAPE01017,45.792118,11.725202,2721
SHAPE01017,45.791794,11.7256,2722
SHAPE01017,45.79143,11.72604,2723
SHAPE01017,45.7911,11.726383,2724
SHAPE01017,45.7902,11.727484,2725
SHAPE01017,45.789963,11.727767,2726
SHAPE01017,45.7898,11.727967,2727
SHAPE01017,45.789597,11.728203,2728
SHAPE01017,45.789154,11.728754,2729
SHAPE01017,45.788864,11.729111,2730
SHAPE01017,45.788742,11.72928,2731
SHAPE01017,45.788635,11.729463,2732
SHAPE01017,45.788452,11.729798,2733
SHAPE01017,45.788315,11.730134,2734
SHAPE01017,45.788197,11.73052,2735
SHAPE01017,45.788128,11.730814,2736
SHAPE01017,45.788082,11.731046,2737
SHAPE01017,45.78807,11.731112,2738
SHAPE01017,45.78792,11.73156,2739
SHAPE01017,45.78786,11.732106,2740
SHAPE01017,45.787846,11.732472,2741
SHAPE01017,45.78784,11.732759,2742
SHAPE01017,45.787838,11.732993,2743
SHAPE01017,45.787804,11.733284,2744
SHAPE01017,45.787773,11.733452,2745
SHAPE01017,45.787754,11.733551,2746
SHAPE01017,45.78774,11.733618,2747
SHAPE01017,45.787712,11.73371,2748
SHAPE01017,45.78746,11.734041,2749
SHAPE01017,45.78689,11.734794,2750
SHAPE01017,45.78616,11.735704,2751
SHAPE01017,45.78583,11.736112,2752
SHAPE01017,45.785698,11.736279,2753
SHAPE01017,45.785366,11.736691,2754
SHAPE01017,45.78515,11.736954,2755
SHAPE01017,45.78466,11.73755,2756
SHAPE01017,45.7842,11.738094,2757
SHAPE01017,45.78407,11.738255,2758
SHAPE01017,45.78402,11.738314,2759
SHAPE01017,45.78395,11.738415,2760
SHAPE01017,45.78347,11.738969,2761
SHAPE01017,45.783314,11.739146,2762
SHAPE01017,45.7827,11.739714,2763
SHAPE01017,45.782597,11.739789,2764
SHAPE01017,45.782303,11.740005,2765
SHAPE01017,45.78195,11.740209,2766
SHAPE01017,45.77969,11.741251,2767
SHAPE01017,45.77945,11.741363,2768
SHAPE01017,45.779076,11.741528,2769
SHAPE01017,45.779022,11.741551,2770
SHAPE01017,45.778828,11.741637,2771
SHAPE01017,45.778484,11.741831,2772
SHAPE01017,45.77821,11.741977,2773
SHAPE01017,45.777973,11.742076,2774
SHAPE01017,45.777683,11.742131,2775
SHAPE01017,45.77745,11.742148,2776
SHAPE01017,45.777214,11.742126,2777
SHAPE01017,45.776608,11.742081,2778
SHAPE01017,45.776527,11.742053,2779
SHAPE01017,45.776318,11.74198,2780
SHAPE01017,45.776073,11.741792,2781
SHAPE01017,45.776005,11.74174,2782
SHAPE01017,45.775513,11.741278,2783
SHAPE01017,45.775414,11.7412,2784
SHAPE01017,45.775345,11.741179,2785
SHAPE01017,45.7753,11.741168,2786
SHAPE01017,45.774525,11.741105,2787
SHAPE01017,45.77437,11.741064,2788
SHAPE01017,45.774094,11.740944,2789
SHAPE01017,45.773746,11.740669,2790
SHAPE01017,45.773518,11.740563,2791
SHAPE01017,45.77315,11.740499,2792
SHAPE01017,45.77279,11.740458,2793
SHAPE01017,45.77278,11.740456,2794
SHAPE01017,45.772297,11.740379,2795
SHAPE01017,45.77203,11.740302,2796
SHAPE01017,45.77159,11.740128,2797
SHAPE01017,45.77118,11.739909,2798
SHAPE01017,45.771122,11.739863,2799
SHAPE01017,45.771053,11.739805,2800
SHAPE01017,45.77091,11.739658,2801
SHAPE01017,45.77065,11.739379,2802
SHAPE01017,45.76985,11.738564,2803
SHAPE01017,45.76982,11.73848,2804
SHAPE01017,45.769814,11.73842,2805
SHAPE01017,45.769802,11.738339,2806
SHAPE01017,45.769802,11.738295,2807
SHAPE01017,45.769794,11.738251,2808
SHAPE01017,45.76978,11.738212,2809
SHAPE01017,45.769756,11.738182,2810
SHAPE01017,45.769726,11.738165,2811
SHAPE01017,45.769695,11.73816,2812
SHAPE01017,45.769665,11.73817,2813
SHAPE01017,45.76965,11.738182,2814
SHAPE01017,45.769634,11.738198,2815
SHAPE01017,45.769615,11.738234,2816
SHAPE01017,45.769558,11.738259,2817
SHAPE01017,45.7695,11.738257,2818
SHAPE01017,45.769382,11.738204,2819
SHAPE01017,45.769306,11.738189,2820
SHAPE01017,45.769222,11.738184,2821
SHAPE01017,45.769146,11.738201,2822
SHAPE01017,45.76904,11.738241,2823
SHAPE01017,45.76892,11.738294,2824
SHAPE01017,45.768894,11.738293,2825
SHAPE01017,45.768845,11.738293,2826
SHAPE01017,45.768753,11.738294,2827
SHAPE01017,45.768528,11.738308,2828
SHAPE01017,45.768406,11.738316,2829
SHAPE01017,45.768257,11.738325,2830
SHAPE01017,45.768227,11.738326,2831
SHAPE01017,45.767864,11.738347,2832
SHAPE01017,45.767673,11.738356,2833
SHAPE01017,45.76753,11.738362,2834
SHAPE01017,45.767433,11.738367,2835
SHAPE01017,45.76739,11.738367,2836
SHAPE01017,45.76731,11.73837,2837
SHAPE01017,45.76693,11.738382,2838
SHAPE01017,45.766544,11.738394,2839
SHAPE01017,45.766552,11.738579,2840
SHAPE01017,45.766556,11.738699,2841
SHAPE01017,45.76663,11.740704,2842
SHAPE01017,45.766636,11.740912,2843
SHAPE01017,45.766575,11.740923,2844
SHAPE01017,45.76649,11.740937,2845
SHAPE01018,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE01018,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE01018,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE01018,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE01018,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE01018,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE01018,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE01018,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE01018,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE01018,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE01018,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE01018,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE01018,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE01018,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE01018,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE01018,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE01018,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE01018,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE01018,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE01018,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE01018,46.03315,10.725717,21
SHAPE01018,46.03306,10.72562,22
SHAPE01018,46.032997,10.725557,23
SHAPE01018,46.03281,10.726017,24
SHAPE01018,46.03265,10.726451,25
SHAPE01018,46.03257,10.726634,26
SHAPE01018,46.032547,10.72669,27
SHAPE01018,46.03254,10.726706,28
SHAPE01018,46.032497,10.726804,29
SHAPE01018,46.032475,10.726786,30
SHAPE01018,46.032448,10.726779,31
SHAPE01018,46.032417,10.726789,32
SHAPE01018,46.03239,10.726815,33
SHAPE01018,46.032375,10.726859,34
SHAPE01018,46.03237,10.726905,35
SHAPE01018,46.032375,10.72693,36
SHAPE01018,46.032387,10.726959,37
SHAPE01018,46.032406,10.726986,38
SHAPE01018,46.032265,10.727284,39
SHAPE01018,46.032234,10.727359,40
SHAPE01018,46.032177,10.727522,41
SHAPE01018,46.03216,10.72771,42
SHAPE01018,46.03218,10.727922,43
SHAPE01018,46.032215,10.728072,44
SHAPE01018,46.032265,10.728209,45
SHAPE01018,46.032333,10.728329,46
SHAPE01018,46.03239,10.728411,47
SHAPE01018,46.032486,10.728501,48
SHAPE01018,46.032604,10.728572,49
SHAPE01018,46.033134,10.728819,50
SHAPE01018,46.03351,10.729127,51
SHAPE01018,46.03394,10.72959,52
SHAPE01018,46.034096,10.729766,53
SHAPE01018,46.034958,10.730827,54
SHAPE01018,46.035053,10.730993,55
SHAPE01018,46.035137,10.731243,56
SHAPE01018,46.035183,10.731562,57
SHAPE01018,46.035168,10.731786,58
SHAPE01018,46.03514,10.732013,59
SHAPE01018,46.035046,10.732228,60
SHAPE01018,46.034832,10.732549,61
SHAPE01018,46.034546,10.732916,62
SHAPE01018,46.03451,10.732959,63
SHAPE01018,46.03434,10.733181,64
SHAPE01018,46.03431,10.733223,65
SHAPE01018,46.034275,10.733269,66
SHAPE01018,46.034275,10.733269,67
SHAPE01018,46.03407,10.733537,68
SHAPE01018,46.03394,10.733705,69
SHAPE01018,46.033794,10.733893,70
SHAPE01018,46.033733,10.734062,71
SHAPE01018,46.033714,10.734121,72
SHAPE01018,46.0337,10.734216,73
SHAPE01018,46.033695,10.734385,74
SHAPE01018,46.033737,10.734616,75
SHAPE01018,46.033802,10.734834,76
SHAPE01018,46.03383,10.734938,77
SHAPE01018,46.033897,10.73519,78
SHAPE01018,46.033936,10.735328,79
SHAPE01018,46.03398,10.735434,80
SHAPE01018,46.03405,10.735563,81
SHAPE01018,46.03405,10.735563,82
SHAPE01018,46.03477,10.736945,83
SHAPE01018,46.034958,10.737137,84
SHAPE01018,46.03621,10.738002,85
SHAPE01018,46.036423,10.738183,86
SHAPE01018,46.036526,10.738329,87
SHAPE01018,46.0366,10.738479,88
SHAPE01018,46.036724,10.738802,89
SHAPE01018,46.03694,10.739437,90
SHAPE01018,46.038506,10.74375,91
SHAPE01018,46.038467,10.743929,92
SHAPE01018,46.0384,10.744025,93
SHAPE01018,46.038376,10.744058,94
SHAPE01018,46.038227,10.744133,95
SHAPE01018,46.038136,10.744172,96
SHAPE01018,46.037655,10.744072,97
SHAPE01018,46.03743,10.744064,98
SHAPE01018,46.037277,10.744083,99
SHAPE01018,46.03697,10.744161,100
SHAPE01018,46.03686,10.744166,101
SHAPE01018,46.03668,10.744118,102
SHAPE01018,46.036453,10.744,103
SHAPE01018,46.036278,10.743907,104
SHAPE01018,46.036213,10.743891,105
SHAPE01018,46.03614,10.7439,106
SHAPE01018,46.03608,10.743949,107
SHAPE01018,46.036053,10.744011,108
SHAPE01018,46.03603,10.744081,109
SHAPE01018,46.036026,10.744143,110
SHAPE01018,46.036037,10.744195,111
SHAPE01018,46.03608,10.744308,112
SHAPE01018,46.036243,10.744512,113
SHAPE01018,46.03647,10.744784,114
SHAPE01018,46.03663,10.74509,115
SHAPE01018,46.03668,10.745199,116
SHAPE01018,46.036686,10.745305,117
SHAPE01018,46.03668,10.745384,118
SHAPE01018,46.03665,10.745471,119
SHAPE01018,46.036564,10.74555,120
SHAPE01018,46.036465,10.745577,121
SHAPE01018,46.035572,10.745706,122
SHAPE01018,46.035416,10.745691,123
SHAPE01018,46.035324,10.745643,124
SHAPE01018,46.035084,10.745451,125
SHAPE01018,46.03498,10.745369,126
SHAPE01018,46.03485,10.745293,127
SHAPE01018,46.034714,10.745279,128
SHAPE01018,46.03462,10.745325,129
SHAPE01018,46.03456,10.745408,130
SHAPE01018,46.03451,10.745498,131
SHAPE01018,46.034485,10.745592,132
SHAPE01018,46.034454,10.745712,133
SHAPE01018,46.034454,10.74585,134
SHAPE01018,46.034466,10.745912,135
SHAPE01018,46.034508,10.746098,136
SHAPE01018,46.03452,10.746191,137
SHAPE01018,46.034515,10.746249,138
SHAPE01018,46.034515,10.746295,139
SHAPE01018,46.0345,10.746367,140
SHAPE01018,46.034435,10.746561,141
SHAPE01018,46.03418,10.747123,142
SHAPE01018,46.03417,10.74714,143
SHAPE01018,46.034138,10.747197,144
SHAPE01018,46.034092,10.747242,145
SHAPE01018,46.034092,10.747242,146
SHAPE01018,46.033974,10.747314,147
SHAPE01018,46.033993,10.746735,148
SHAPE01018,46.03399,10.746636,149
SHAPE01018,46.03399,10.746573,150
SHAPE01018,46.03396,10.746395,151
SHAPE01018,46.03386,10.746113,152
SHAPE01018,46.033745,10.745793,153
SHAPE01018,46.033627,10.745536,154
SHAPE01018,46.033577,10.745424,155
SHAPE01018,46.033386,10.74493,156
SHAPE01018,46.03259,10.742834,157
SHAPE01018,46.03248,10.742547,158
SHAPE01018,46.03247,10.742527,159
SHAPE01018,46.03183,10.741078,160
SHAPE01018,46.031654,10.740705,161
SHAPE01018,46.031578,10.740432,162
SHAPE01018,46.031437,10.739815,163
SHAPE01018,46.0314,10.739651,164
SHAPE01018,46.03138,10.739567,165
SHAPE01018,46.031174,10.738693,166
SHAPE01018,46.03117,10.738591,167
SHAPE01018,46.031166,10.738536,168
SHAPE01018,46.0312,10.73848,169
SHAPE01018,46.03156,10.738254,170
SHAPE01018,46.031704,10.738163,171
SHAPE01018,46.031868,10.73806,172
SHAPE01018,46.031963,10.737998,173
SHAPE01018,46.03199,10.737983,174
SHAPE01018,46.03245,10.737685,175
SHAPE01018,46.032593,10.737593,176
SHAPE01018,46.032593,10.737593,177
SHAPE01018,46.03274,10.737497,178
SHAPE01018,46.032764,10.737546,179
SHAPE01018,46.03287,10.737813,180
SHAPE01018,46.03317,10.738122,181
SHAPE01018,46.033318,10.738215,182
SHAPE01018,46.033485,10.738281,183
SHAPE01018,46.03384,10.738355,184
SHAPE01018,46.033962,10.738338,185
SHAPE01018,46.03406,10.738287,186
SHAPE01018,46.034477,10.737754,187
SHAPE01018,46.03455,10.737671,188
SHAPE01018,46.034595,10.737632,189
SHAPE01018,46.03463,10.737626,190
SHAPE01018,46.03495,10.737722,191
SHAPE01018,46.03499,10.737716,192
SHAPE01018,46.035023,10.737686,193
SHAPE01018,46.03524,10.737761,194
SHAPE01018,46.03532,10.737814,195
SHAPE01018,46.035465,10.737928,196
SHAPE01018,46.035816,10.738097,197
SHAPE01018,46.03592,10.738173,198
SHAPE01018,46.035995,10.738265,199
SHAPE01018,46.036045,10.73834,200
SHAPE01018,46.03608,10.738388,201
SHAPE01018,46.036114,10.738454,202
SHAPE01018,46.03614,10.738553,203
SHAPE01018,46.036175,10.738681,204
SHAPE01018,46.036213,10.738809,205
SHAPE01018,46.036243,10.738914,206
SHAPE01018,46.03627,10.738975,207
SHAPE01018,46.03631,10.739035,208
SHAPE01018,46.03636,10.739071,209
SHAPE01018,46.03641,10.739103,210
SHAPE01018,46.03648,10.739155,211
SHAPE01018,46.036667,10.739267,212
SHAPE01018,46.036686,10.739279,213
SHAPE01018,46.03694,10.739437,214
SHAPE01018,46.038506,10.74375,215
SHAPE01018,46.038467,10.743929,216
SHAPE01018,46.0384,10.744025,217
SHAPE01018,46.038376,10.744058,218
SHAPE01018,46.038227,10.744133,219
SHAPE01018,46.038136,10.744172,220
SHAPE01018,46.038364,10.744164,221
SHAPE01018,46.03851,10.74418,222
SHAPE01018,46.03851,10.74418,223
SHAPE01018,46.03855,10.744184,224
SHAPE01018,46.03868,10.744247,225
SHAPE01018,46.039555,10.746697,226
SHAPE01018,46.03971,10.747132,227
SHAPE01018,46.03983,10.747473,228
SHAPE01018,46.04,10.747972,229
SHAPE01018,46.04014,10.748345,230
SHAPE01018,46.040157,10.748392,231
SHAPE01018,46.040222,10.748574,232
SHAPE01018,46.040222,10.748574,233
SHAPE01018,46.04043,10.749158,234
SHAPE01018,46.040627,10.749713,235
SHAPE01018,46.040726,10.749995,236
SHAPE01018,46.04082,10.750263,237
SHAPE01018,46.040848,10.750466,238
SHAPE01018,46.04086,10.750731,239
SHAPE01018,46.040863,10.750785,240
SHAPE01018,46.040874,10.750835,241
SHAPE01018,46.040897,10.750879,242
SHAPE01018,46.040924,10.750913,243
SHAPE01018,46.04103,10.751038,244
SHAPE01018,46.041218,10.75134,245
SHAPE01018,46.04203,10.75364,246
SHAPE01018,46.04203,10.75364,247
SHAPE01018,46.042065,10.753734,248
SHAPE01018,46.042133,10.753922,249
SHAPE01018,46.042446,10.754817,250
SHAPE01018,46.042534,10.755056,251
SHAPE01018,46.04279,10.755754,252
SHAPE01018,46.04283,10.755907,253
SHAPE01018,46.042862,10.756071,254
SHAPE01018,46.042885,10.756241,255
SHAPE01018,46.0429,10.75643,256
SHAPE01018,46.042904,10.756618,257
SHAPE01018,46.042896,10.756746,258
SHAPE01018,46.042885,10.756874,259
SHAPE01018,46.04287,10.756998,260
SHAPE01018,46.042843,10.757135,261
SHAPE01018,46.04262,10.758028,262
SHAPE01018,46.04256,10.758285,263
SHAPE01018,46.042492,10.75853,264
SHAPE01018,46.04244,10.758689,265
SHAPE01018,46.042046,10.759728,266
SHAPE01018,46.04193,10.760029,267
SHAPE01018,46.041748,10.760594,268
SHAPE01018,46.04173,10.760707,269
SHAPE01018,46.041714,10.760827,270
SHAPE01018,46.041714,10.761145,271
SHAPE01018,46.04172,10.761287,272
SHAPE01018,46.04174,10.761433,273
SHAPE01018,46.04184,10.761885,274
SHAPE01018,46.042095,10.762815,275
SHAPE01018,46.042255,10.763412,276
SHAPE01018,46.04237,10.763857,277
SHAPE01018,46.042377,10.763883,278
SHAPE01018,46.04242,10.764037,279
SHAPE01018,46.042446,10.764141,280
SHAPE01018,46.04249,10.764299,281
SHAPE01018,46.042534,10.7645,282
SHAPE01018,46.04257,10.764727,283
SHAPE01018,46.04258,10.764928,284
SHAPE01018,46.04257,10.765387,285
SHAPE01018,46.04257,10.765416,286
SHAPE01018,46.04257,10.765503,287
SHAPE01018,46.04256,10.765755,288
SHAPE01018,46.04255,10.766227,289
SHAPE01018,46.04255,10.766227,290
SHAPE01018,46.042545,10.766306,291
SHAPE01018,46.04254,10.766356,292
SHAPE01018,46.042538,10.766474,293
SHAPE01018,46.04254,10.766538,294
SHAPE01018,46.04255,10.766661,295
SHAPE01018,46.04264,10.767275,296
SHAPE01018,46.042656,10.767392,297
SHAPE01018,46.04267,10.767497,298
SHAPE01018,46.04276,10.768078,299
SHAPE01018,46.04287,10.768888,300
SHAPE01018,46.0429,10.769092,301
SHAPE01018,46.042927,10.769277,302
SHAPE01018,46.042965,10.769562,303
SHAPE01018,46.043026,10.76997,304
SHAPE01018,46.043068,10.770261,305
SHAPE01018,46.043133,10.770686,306
SHAPE01018,46.043167,10.770908,307
SHAPE01018,46.043224,10.771227,308
SHAPE01018,46.043335,10.771979,309
SHAPE01018,46.043373,10.772478,310
SHAPE01018,46.04346,10.773384,311
SHAPE01018,46.04354,10.773993,312
SHAPE01018,46.04361,10.774302,313
SHAPE01018,46.043705,10.774599,314
SHAPE01018,46.0439,10.77508,315
SHAPE01018,46.044136,10.775581,316
SHAPE01018,46.04427,10.775831,317
SHAPE01018,46.04463,10.776383,318
SHAPE01018,46.044773,10.776648,319
SHAPE01018,46.044807,10.776728,320
SHAPE01018,46.045414,10.778047,321
SHAPE01018,46.045513,10.778192,322
SHAPE01018,46.04564,10.77834,323
SHAPE01018,46.04607,10.778723,324
SHAPE01018,46.04614,10.778808,325
SHAPE01018,46.046196,10.778904,326
SHAPE01018,46.046295,10.779104,327
SHAPE01018,46.047062,10.781172,328
SHAPE01018,46.047146,10.781319,329
SHAPE01018,46.047516,10.7818,330
SHAPE01018,46.04761,10.781941,331
SHAPE01018,46.047707,10.782104,332
SHAPE01018,46.047783,10.782281,333
SHAPE01018,46.047855,10.782519,334
SHAPE01018,46.04796,10.783042,335
SHAPE01018,46.048016,10.783297,336
SHAPE01018,46.04808,10.783484,337
SHAPE01018,46.048153,10.783629,338
SHAPE01018,46.048244,10.783752,339
SHAPE01018,46.04873,10.784241,340
SHAPE01018,46.048805,10.784332,341
SHAPE01018,46.04911,10.784775,342
SHAPE01018,46.04955,10.785362,343
SHAPE01018,46.04962,10.785482,344
SHAPE01018,46.04999,10.786214,345
SHAPE01018,46.05008,10.786089,346
SHAPE01018,46.050426,10.785583,347
SHAPE01018,46.050537,10.785429,348
SHAPE01018,46.050564,10.78539,349
SHAPE01018,46.050564,10.78539,350
SHAPE01018,46.05069,10.785208,351
SHAPE01018,46.050785,10.785067,352
SHAPE01018,46.050926,10.784708,353
SHAPE01018,46.051014,10.784258,354
SHAPE01018,46.051025,10.782681,355
SHAPE01018,46.051037,10.781311,356
SHAPE01018,46.051037,10.781311,357
SHAPE01018,46.051033,10.781156,358
SHAPE01018,46.051037,10.781073,359
SHAPE01018,46.051044,10.780907,360
SHAPE01018,46.051033,10.780796,361
SHAPE01018,46.050987,10.780653,362
SHAPE01018,46.050964,10.780467,363
SHAPE01018,46.050972,10.78024,364
SHAPE01018,46.051064,10.779715,365
SHAPE01018,46.05118,10.779101,366
SHAPE01018,46.05122,10.77874,367
SHAPE01018,46.0512,10.778521,368
SHAPE01018,46.05118,10.778198,369
SHAPE01018,46.051178,10.778171,370
SHAPE01018,46.0511,10.777774,371
SHAPE01018,46.051018,10.777396,372
SHAPE01018,46.050964,10.777176,373
SHAPE01018,46.05096,10.776981,374
SHAPE01018,46.050964,10.776457,375
SHAPE01018,46.05096,10.776369,376
SHAPE01018,46.050957,10.776267,377
SHAPE01018,46.050957,10.776267,378
SHAPE01018,46.050953,10.776076,379
SHAPE01018,46.05101,10.776046,380
SHAPE01018,46.051094,10.775977,381
SHAPE01018,46.051197,10.77587,382
SHAPE01018,46.051224,10.775823,383
SHAPE01018,46.051247,10.775767,384
SHAPE01018,46.05126,10.77572,385
SHAPE01018,46.05126,10.775686,386
SHAPE01018,46.051323,10.775723,387
SHAPE01018,46.051395,10.775737,388
SHAPE01018,46.05151,10.775743,389
SHAPE01018,46.05157,10.775731,390
SHAPE01018,46.05164,10.775771,391
SHAPE01018,46.05168,10.775836,392
SHAPE01018,46.051735,10.775855,393
SHAPE01018,46.05182,10.775887,394
SHAPE01018,46.0519,10.775962,395
SHAPE01018,46.052013,10.77609,396
SHAPE01018,46.052105,10.776205,397
SHAPE01018,46.052242,10.776352,398
SHAPE01018,46.052334,10.776404,399
SHAPE01018,46.05242,10.77648,400
SHAPE01018,46.052483,10.776537,401
SHAPE01018,46.052505,10.776574,402
SHAPE01018,46.05254,10.776641,403
SHAPE01018,46.05256,10.776785,404
SHAPE01018,46.052574,10.776909,405
SHAPE01018,46.0526,10.777067,406
SHAPE01018,46.052647,10.777114,407
SHAPE01018,46.052692,10.777129,408
SHAPE01018,46.052673,10.776964,409
SHAPE01018,46.05266,10.776872,410
SHAPE01018,46.05261,10.776629,411
SHAPE01018,46.052563,10.776518,412
SHAPE01018,46.052464,10.776411,413
SHAPE01018,46.052437,10.776389,414
SHAPE01018,46.052303,10.776278,415
SHAPE01018,46.05215,10.77611,416
SHAPE01018,46.05198,10.775806,417
SHAPE01018,46.051888,10.775623,418
SHAPE01018,46.051888,10.775623,419
SHAPE01018,46.05198,10.775806,420
SHAPE01018,46.05215,10.77611,421
SHAPE01018,46.052303,10.776278,422
SHAPE01018,46.052437,10.776389,423
SHAPE01018,46.052464,10.776411,424
SHAPE01018,46.052563,10.776518,425
SHAPE01018,46.05261,10.776629,426
SHAPE01018,46.05266,10.776872,427
SHAPE01018,46.052673,10.776964,428
SHAPE01018,46.052692,10.777129,429
SHAPE01018,46.05272,10.777293,430
SHAPE01018,46.052788,10.777442,431
SHAPE01018,46.052856,10.777573,432
SHAPE01018,46.05292,10.777656,433
SHAPE01018,46.053078,10.77777,434
SHAPE01018,46.053135,10.777812,435
SHAPE01018,46.053204,10.77792,436
SHAPE01018,46.053265,10.778061,437
SHAPE01018,46.053375,10.778371,438
SHAPE01018,46.0536,10.778621,439
SHAPE01018,46.0538,10.778817,440
SHAPE01018,46.053852,10.778945,441
SHAPE01018,46.05389,10.779084,442
SHAPE01018,46.053925,10.779259,443
SHAPE01018,46.053986,10.779483,444
SHAPE01018,46.054066,10.779646,445
SHAPE01018,46.05419,10.77984,446
SHAPE01018,46.054264,10.779978,447
SHAPE01018,46.054356,10.78032,448
SHAPE01018,46.05444,10.780629,449
SHAPE01018,46.054543,10.781013,450
SHAPE01018,46.054626,10.781219,451
SHAPE01018,46.05475,10.781449,452
SHAPE01018,46.054825,10.781576,453
SHAPE01018,46.054825,10.781576,454
SHAPE01018,46.054913,10.781727,455
SHAPE01018,46.055187,10.782195,456
SHAPE01018,46.05529,10.78241,457
SHAPE01018,46.055325,10.782541,458
SHAPE01018,46.05533,10.7826,459
SHAPE01018,46.055332,10.782644,460
SHAPE01018,46.05532,10.782902,461
SHAPE01018,46.055286,10.783112,462
SHAPE01018,46.055283,10.783133,463
SHAPE01018,46.05527,10.783475,464
SHAPE01018,46.055325,10.784017,465
SHAPE01018,46.055603,10.784848,466
SHAPE01018,46.05598,10.785963,467
SHAPE01018,46.056355,10.787126,468
SHAPE01018,46.05639,10.78732,469
SHAPE01018,46.05644,10.787858,470
SHAPE01018,46.05644,10.787887,471
SHAPE01018,46.05649,10.788542,472
SHAPE01018,46.056522,10.788754,473
SHAPE01018,46.056557,10.788898,474
SHAPE01018,46.056667,10.789197,475
SHAPE01018,46.05681,10.789526,476
SHAPE01018,46.05699,10.78993,477
SHAPE01018,46.057064,10.790049,478
SHAPE01018,46.057217,10.790232,479
SHAPE01018,46.05732,10.790353,480
SHAPE01018,46.057365,10.790453,481
SHAPE01018,46.057384,10.79057,482
SHAPE01018,46.05738,10.790619,483
SHAPE01018,46.05735,10.79085,484
SHAPE01018,46.057293,10.791224,485
SHAPE01018,46.057304,10.791467,486
SHAPE01018,46.057323,10.791678,487
SHAPE01018,46.057384,10.791915,488
SHAPE01018,46.057743,10.792782,489
SHAPE01018,46.05777,10.792846,490
SHAPE01018,46.057796,10.792906,491
SHAPE01018,46.058002,10.793372,492
SHAPE01018,46.05812,10.793649,493
SHAPE01018,46.058197,10.793873,494
SHAPE01018,46.058197,10.793873,495
SHAPE01018,46.05818,10.793824,496
SHAPE01018,46.05818,10.793824,497
SHAPE01018,46.05812,10.793649,498
SHAPE01018,46.058002,10.793372,499
SHAPE01018,46.057796,10.792906,500
SHAPE01018,46.05777,10.792846,501
SHAPE01018,46.057743,10.792782,502
SHAPE01018,46.057384,10.791915,503
SHAPE01018,46.057323,10.791678,504
SHAPE01018,46.057304,10.791467,505
SHAPE01018,46.057293,10.791224,506
SHAPE01018,46.05735,10.79085,507
SHAPE01018,46.05738,10.790619,508
SHAPE01018,46.057384,10.79057,509
SHAPE01018,46.057365,10.790453,510
SHAPE01018,46.05732,10.790353,511
SHAPE01018,46.057217,10.790232,512
SHAPE01018,46.057064,10.790049,513
SHAPE01018,46.05699,10.78993,514
SHAPE01018,46.05681,10.789526,515
SHAPE01018,46.056667,10.789197,516
SHAPE01018,46.056557,10.788898,517
SHAPE01018,46.056522,10.788754,518
SHAPE01018,46.05649,10.788542,519
SHAPE01018,46.05644,10.787887,520
SHAPE01018,46.05644,10.787858,521
SHAPE01018,46.05639,10.78732,522
SHAPE01018,46.056355,10.787126,523
SHAPE01018,46.05598,10.785963,524
SHAPE01018,46.055603,10.784848,525
SHAPE01018,46.055325,10.784017,526
SHAPE01018,46.05527,10.783475,527
SHAPE01018,46.055283,10.783133,528
SHAPE01018,46.055286,10.783112,529
SHAPE01018,46.05532,10.782902,530
SHAPE01018,46.055332,10.782644,531
SHAPE01018,46.05533,10.7826,532
SHAPE01018,46.055325,10.782541,533
SHAPE01018,46.05529,10.78241,534
SHAPE01018,46.055187,10.782195,535
SHAPE01018,46.054913,10.781727,536
SHAPE01018,46.054825,10.781576,537
SHAPE01018,46.054825,10.781576,538
SHAPE01018,46.05475,10.781449,539
SHAPE01018,46.054626,10.781219,540
SHAPE01018,46.054543,10.781013,541
SHAPE01018,46.05444,10.780629,542
SHAPE01018,46.054356,10.78032,543
SHAPE01018,46.054264,10.779978,544
SHAPE01018,46.05419,10.77984,545
SHAPE01018,46.054066,10.779646,546
SHAPE01018,46.053986,10.779483,547
SHAPE01018,46.053925,10.779259,548
SHAPE01018,46.05389,10.779084,549
SHAPE01018,46.053852,10.778945,550
SHAPE01018,46.0538,10.778817,551
SHAPE01018,46.0536,10.778621,552
SHAPE01018,46.053375,10.778371,553
SHAPE01018,46.053265,10.778061,554
SHAPE01018,46.053204,10.77792,555
SHAPE01018,46.053135,10.777812,556
SHAPE01018,46.053078,10.77777,557
SHAPE01018,46.05292,10.777656,558
SHAPE01018,46.052856,10.777573,559
SHAPE01018,46.052788,10.777442,560
SHAPE01018,46.05272,10.777293,561
SHAPE01018,46.052692,10.777129,562
SHAPE01018,46.052673,10.776964,563
SHAPE01018,46.05266,10.776872,564
SHAPE01018,46.05261,10.776629,565
SHAPE01018,46.052563,10.776518,566
SHAPE01018,46.052464,10.776411,567
SHAPE01018,46.052437,10.776389,568
SHAPE01018,46.052303,10.776278,569
SHAPE01018,46.05215,10.77611,570
SHAPE01018,46.05198,10.775806,571
SHAPE01018,46.05185,10.775547,572
SHAPE01018,46.051567,10.774933,573
SHAPE01018,46.051388,10.77457,574
SHAPE01018,46.050903,10.773717,575
SHAPE01018,46.050457,10.772935,576
SHAPE01018,46.050312,10.772451,577
SHAPE01018,46.04997,10.771221,578
SHAPE01018,46.04991,10.771121,579
SHAPE01018,46.049843,10.770994,580
SHAPE01018,46.049877,10.770878,581
SHAPE01018,46.049866,10.770802,582
SHAPE01018,46.04986,10.77077,583
SHAPE01018,46.0498,10.7707,584
SHAPE01018,46.049232,10.769148,585
SHAPE01018,46.04892,10.768154,586
SHAPE01018,46.04874,10.767475,587
SHAPE01018,46.048683,10.766987,588
SHAPE01018,46.048645,10.766594,589
SHAPE01018,46.048534,10.766261,590
SHAPE01018,46.048016,10.765479,591
SHAPE01018,46.04796,10.765235,592
SHAPE01018,46.047947,10.764906,593
SHAPE01018,46.047905,10.764768,594
SHAPE01018,46.04788,10.764689,595
SHAPE01018,46.047836,10.764621,596
SHAPE01018,46.04778,10.764528,597
SHAPE01018,46.04778,10.764528,598
SHAPE01018,46.04683,10.762948,599
SHAPE01018,46.04675,10.762815,600
SHAPE01018,46.046642,10.762638,601
SHAPE01018,46.046597,10.76245,602
SHAPE01018,46.046577,10.762266,603
SHAPE01018,46.046555,10.761962,604
SHAPE01018,46.04655,10.761801,605
SHAPE01018,46.04655,10.761732,606
SHAPE01018,46.04656,10.761554,607
SHAPE01018,46.046555,10.761239,608
SHAPE01018,46.04653,10.761097,609
SHAPE01018,46.0465,10.760935,610
SHAPE01018,46.04644,10.760591,611
SHAPE01018,46.04637,10.760173,612
SHAPE01018,46.04637,10.760128,613
SHAPE01018,46.04636,10.759805,614
SHAPE01018,46.04632,10.759348,615
SHAPE01018,46.046295,10.759088,616
SHAPE01018,46.04628,10.758888,617
SHAPE01018,46.046246,10.758526,618
SHAPE01018,46.04622,10.75833,619
SHAPE01018,46.0462,10.758188,620
SHAPE01018,46.04619,10.758103,621
SHAPE01022,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE01022,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE01022,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE01022,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE01022,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE01022,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE01022,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE01022,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE01022,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE01022,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE01022,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE01022,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE01022,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE01022,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE01022,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE01022,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE01022,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE01022,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE01022,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE01022,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE01022,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE01022,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE01022,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE01022,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE01022,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE01022,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE01022,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE01022,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE01022,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE01022,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE01022,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE01022,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE01022,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE01022,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE01022,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE01022,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE01022,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE01022,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE01022,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE01022,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE01022,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE01022,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE01022,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE01022,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE01022,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE01022,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE01022,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE01022,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE01022,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE01022,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE01022,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE01022,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE01022,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE01022,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE01022,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE01022,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE01022,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE01022,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE01022,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE01022,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE01022,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE01022,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE01022,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE01022,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE01022,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE01022,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE01022,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE01022,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE01022,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE01022,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE01022,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE01022,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE01022,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE01022,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE01022,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE01022,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE01022,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE01022,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE01022,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE01022,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE01022,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE01022,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE01022,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE01022,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE01022,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE01022,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE01022,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE01022,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE01022,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE01022,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE01022,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE01022,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE01022,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE01022,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE01022,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE01022,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE01022,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE01022,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE01022,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE01022,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE01022,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE01022,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE01022,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE01022,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE01022,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE01022,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE01022,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE01022,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE01022,46.067474,10.973837,109
SHAPE01022,46.06794,10.973801,110
SHAPE01022,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE01022,46.068287,10.973774,112
SHAPE01022,46.06846,10.973823,113
SHAPE01022,46.06877,10.974014,114
SHAPE01022,46.068993,10.974062,115
SHAPE01022,46.06909,10.974042,116
SHAPE01022,46.069557,10.973911,117
SHAPE01022,46.069843,10.973863,118
SHAPE01022,46.070343,10.973647,119
SHAPE01022,46.070503,10.973607,120
SHAPE01022,46.071117,10.973643,121
SHAPE01022,46.071198,10.973686,122
SHAPE01022,46.071438,10.973948,123
SHAPE01022,46.0716,10.97406,124
SHAPE01022,46.07173,10.974111,125
SHAPE01022,46.071915,10.974125,126
SHAPE01022,46.07207,10.974095,127
SHAPE01022,46.072605,10.973979,128
SHAPE01022,46.07271,10.973989,129
SHAPE01022,46.072773,10.974022,130
SHAPE01022,46.072845,10.974088,131
SHAPE01022,46.07293,10.97425,132
SHAPE01022,46.073162,10.97511,133
SHAPE01022,46.073494,10.975848,134
SHAPE01022,46.073555,10.976015,135
SHAPE01022,46.073586,10.976313,136
SHAPE01022,46.073658,10.976542,137
SHAPE01022,46.073776,10.976721,138
SHAPE01022,46.07401,10.976813,139
SHAPE01022,46.075096,10.977315,140
SHAPE01022,46.075542,10.977741,141
SHAPE01022,46.07566,10.977795,142
SHAPE01022,46.07586,10.977886,143
SHAPE01022,46.076107,10.977912,144
SHAPE01022,46.076866,10.978245,145
SHAPE01022,46.076965,10.978355,146
SHAPE01022,46.077045,10.978564,147
SHAPE01022,46.07708,10.978889,148
SHAPE01022,46.077156,10.97918,149
SHAPE01022,46.077335,10.979453,150
SHAPE01022,46.077637,10.979677,151
SHAPE01022,46.07801,10.979887,152
SHAPE01022,46.078285,10.98026,153
SHAPE01022,46.078545,10.980563,154
SHAPE01022,46.07872,10.980745,155
SHAPE01022,46.07949,10.981235,156
SHAPE01022,46.080757,10.981896,157
SHAPE01022,46.081444,10.982042,158
SHAPE01022,46.082085,10.982151,159
SHAPE01022,46.082504,10.982414,160
SHAPE01022,46.083035,10.982567,161
SHAPE01022,46.08355,10.982812,162
SHAPE01022,46.083958,10.983241,163
SHAPE01022,46.08429,10.983676,164
SHAPE01022,46.084545,10.984204,165
SHAPE01022,46.08477,10.985142,166
SHAPE01022,46.0848,10.985543,167
SHAPE01022,46.084747,10.98587,168
SHAPE01022,46.084644,10.986486,169
SHAPE01022,46.084583,10.986739,170
SHAPE01022,46.084522,10.986856,171
SHAPE01022,46.084408,10.986952,172
SHAPE01022,46.084263,10.987096,173
SHAPE01022,46.084232,10.987173,174
SHAPE01022,46.084232,10.987336,175
SHAPE01022,46.084274,10.987563,176
SHAPE01022,46.084328,10.987798,177
SHAPE01022,46.08438,10.98802,178
SHAPE01022,46.08455,10.988404,179
SHAPE01022,46.08458,10.988638,180
SHAPE01022,46.084564,10.988861,181
SHAPE01022,46.084496,10.989073,182
SHAPE01022,46.084408,10.989231,183
SHAPE01022,46.08429,10.989365,184
SHAPE01022,46.08401,10.989494,185
SHAPE01022,46.083553,10.98971,186
SHAPE01022,46.08343,10.989806,187
SHAPE01022,46.083412,10.989865,188
SHAPE01022,46.083393,10.989937,189
SHAPE01022,46.08338,10.990014,190
SHAPE01022,46.08339,10.990191,191
SHAPE01022,46.08341,10.990315,192
SHAPE01022,46.083435,10.990391,193
SHAPE01022,46.083496,10.990432,194
SHAPE01022,46.084045,10.990435,195
SHAPE01022,46.084324,10.990469,196
SHAPE01022,46.084373,10.990506,197
SHAPE01022,46.08493,10.990866,198
SHAPE01022,46.085,10.990972,199
SHAPE01022,46.085045,10.991051,200
SHAPE01022,46.085064,10.991133,201
SHAPE01022,46.08506,10.991301,202
SHAPE01022,46.08503,10.991424,203
SHAPE01022,46.08499,10.991488,204
SHAPE01022,46.08496,10.991509,205
SHAPE01022,46.084904,10.991556,206
SHAPE01022,46.084854,10.991595,207
SHAPE01022,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE01022,46.08484,10.991606,209
SHAPE01022,46.084538,10.991851,210
SHAPE01022,46.084507,10.991894,211
SHAPE01022,46.08446,10.992057,212
SHAPE01022,46.08427,10.992067,213
SHAPE01022,46.08417,10.992126,214
SHAPE01022,46.083927,10.99234,215
SHAPE01022,46.083725,10.992581,216
SHAPE01022,46.083664,10.992686,217
SHAPE01022,46.083424,10.9931,218
SHAPE01022,46.08331,10.993401,219
SHAPE01022,46.083298,10.993577,220
SHAPE01022,46.08335,10.993849,221
SHAPE01022,46.0837,10.99474,222
SHAPE01022,46.083763,10.995041,223
SHAPE01022,46.0838,10.995304,224
SHAPE01022,46.083755,10.996031,225
SHAPE01022,46.083717,10.996235,226
SHAPE01022,46.083656,10.996365,227
SHAPE01022,46.083584,10.99645,228
SHAPE01022,46.083504,10.996513,229
SHAPE01022,46.083412,10.996523,230
SHAPE01022,46.083324,10.996507,231
SHAPE01022,46.08324,10.996456,232
SHAPE01022,46.08317,10.996353,233
SHAPE01022,46.08312,10.996176,234
SHAPE01022,46.083076,10.99589,235
SHAPE01022,46.082916,10.995197,236
SHAPE01022,46.08277,10.994869,237
SHAPE01022,46.082623,10.994633,238
SHAPE01022,46.08242,10.994462,239
SHAPE01022,46.082207,10.994351,240
SHAPE01022,46.082012,10.994333,241
SHAPE01022,46.081867,10.994321,242
SHAPE01022,46.08169,10.994438,243
SHAPE01022,46.08157,10.994602,244
SHAPE01022,46.081505,10.994777,245
SHAPE01022,46.081474,10.994976,246
SHAPE01022,46.08147,10.995146,247
SHAPE01022,46.0815,10.995314,248
SHAPE01022,46.08182,10.995865,249
SHAPE01022,46.081844,10.995963,250
SHAPE01022,46.081852,10.99612,251
SHAPE01022,46.081833,10.996261,252
SHAPE01022,46.081757,10.996398,253
SHAPE01022,46.08165,10.996492,254
SHAPE01022,46.081463,10.996549,255
SHAPE01022,46.081272,10.996555,256
SHAPE01022,46.081078,10.996516,257
SHAPE01022,46.080986,10.996498,258
SHAPE01022,46.080887,10.996455,259
SHAPE01022,46.080788,10.99638,260
SHAPE01022,46.08073,10.996337,261
SHAPE01022,46.080357,10.995721,262
SHAPE01022,46.08026,10.995548,263
SHAPE01022,46.08011,10.994925,264
SHAPE01022,46.08006,10.994812,265
SHAPE01022,46.079967,10.994608,266
SHAPE01022,46.079967,10.994608,267
SHAPE01022,46.079895,10.994501,268
SHAPE01022,46.07948,10.993869,269
SHAPE01022,46.07913,10.993374,270
SHAPE01022,46.07896,10.993282,271
SHAPE01022,46.078873,10.993269,272
SHAPE01022,46.078766,10.993319,273
SHAPE01022,46.078648,10.993462,274
SHAPE01022,46.078556,10.993762,275
SHAPE01022,46.078537,10.993845,276
SHAPE01022,46.078537,10.993845,277
SHAPE01022,46.078514,10.993957,278
SHAPE01022,46.07845,10.994127,279
SHAPE01022,46.078365,10.994268,280
SHAPE01022,46.078285,10.994366,281
SHAPE01022,46.07821,10.994409,282
SHAPE01022,46.078148,10.994422,283
SHAPE01022,46.07808,10.994423,284
SHAPE01022,46.078033,10.994412,285
SHAPE01022,46.07798,10.994387,286
SHAPE01022,46.07767,10.994118,287
SHAPE01022,46.077625,10.994101,288
SHAPE01022,46.077583,10.994099,289
SHAPE01022,46.07755,10.994108,290
SHAPE01022,46.07751,10.994148,291
SHAPE01022,46.077488,10.994215,292
SHAPE01022,46.07748,10.994283,293
SHAPE01022,46.07751,10.994449,294
SHAPE01022,46.07757,10.99458,295
SHAPE01022,46.07808,10.995464,296
SHAPE01022,46.07856,10.99631,297
SHAPE01022,46.07881,10.996753,298
SHAPE01022,46.07886,10.996902,299
SHAPE01022,46.0789,10.997145,300
SHAPE01022,46.078915,10.997192,301
SHAPE01022,46.079086,10.997725,302
SHAPE01022,46.07916,10.99786,303
SHAPE01022,46.079235,10.99796,304
SHAPE01022,46.07935,10.998064,305
SHAPE01022,46.079376,10.998108,306
SHAPE01022,46.07939,10.998183,307
SHAPE01022,46.0794,10.998266,308
SHAPE01022,46.079407,10.998345,309
SHAPE01022,46.07942,10.99855,310
SHAPE01022,46.07942,10.998658,311
SHAPE01022,46.079407,10.998718,312
SHAPE01022,46.079384,10.998787,313
SHAPE01022,46.079247,10.999125,314
SHAPE01022,46.078842,11.000215,315
SHAPE01022,46.07867,11.000029,316
SHAPE01022,46.078644,11.000002,317
SHAPE01022,46.07851,10.999848,318
SHAPE01022,46.078438,11.000154,319
SHAPE01022,46.078438,11.000154,320
SHAPE01022,46.07851,10.999848,321
SHAPE01022,46.07839,10.9997,322
SHAPE01022,46.077923,10.999119,323
SHAPE01022,46.077824,10.999004,324
SHAPE01022,46.07758,10.998723,325
SHAPE01022,46.07752,10.998647,326
SHAPE01022,46.07738,10.998486,327
SHAPE01022,46.076965,10.998014,328
SHAPE01022,46.07677,10.997803,329
SHAPE01022,46.07652,10.997528,330
SHAPE01022,46.076504,10.997511,331
SHAPE01022,46.076378,10.997366,332
SHAPE01022,46.07601,10.996939,333
SHAPE01022,46.07601,10.996939,334
SHAPE01022,46.076378,10.997366,335
SHAPE01022,46.076504,10.997511,336
SHAPE01022,46.07652,10.997528,337
SHAPE01022,46.07677,10.997803,338
SHAPE01022,46.076965,10.998014,339
SHAPE01022,46.07738,10.998486,340
SHAPE01022,46.07752,10.998647,341
SHAPE01022,46.07758,10.998723,342
SHAPE01022,46.077824,10.999004,343
SHAPE01022,46.077923,10.999119,344
SHAPE01022,46.07839,10.9997,345
SHAPE01022,46.07851,10.999848,346
SHAPE01022,46.078644,11.000002,347
SHAPE01022,46.07867,11.000029,348
SHAPE01022,46.078842,11.000215,349
SHAPE01022,46.0791,11.000617,350
SHAPE01022,46.07926,11.000789,351
SHAPE01022,46.079372,11.000904,352
SHAPE01022,46.07987,11.001252,353
SHAPE01022,46.079918,11.001281,354
SHAPE01022,46.07995,11.0013,355
SHAPE01022,46.080006,11.001349,356
SHAPE01022,46.080074,11.00147,357
SHAPE01022,46.080105,11.001602,358
SHAPE01022,46.080124,11.001924,359
SHAPE01022,46.080135,11.001994,360
SHAPE01022,46.08015,11.002032,361
SHAPE01022,46.080116,11.002064,362
SHAPE01022,46.080097,11.00211,363
SHAPE01022,46.08009,11.002166,364
SHAPE01022,46.080097,11.002221,365
SHAPE01022,46.08012,11.002269,366
SHAPE01022,46.080154,11.002298,367
SHAPE01022,46.080196,11.002306,368
SHAPE01022,46.080235,11.002291,369
SHAPE01022,46.08026,11.002258,370
SHAPE01022,46.08028,11.002213,371
SHAPE01022,46.080288,11.002163,372
SHAPE01022,46.08028,11.002111,373
SHAPE01022,46.08026,11.002068,374
SHAPE01022,46.080288,11.002021,375
SHAPE01022,46.080322,11.001963,376
SHAPE01022,46.08039,11.001767,377
SHAPE01022,46.08047,11.001533,378
SHAPE01022,46.08052,11.001386,379
SHAPE01022,46.08095,11.000235,380
SHAPE01022,46.081,11.000118,381
SHAPE01022,46.081078,11.000061,382
SHAPE01022,46.081215,11.000017,383
SHAPE01022,46.081303,11.000001,384
SHAPE01022,46.08136,11.00001,385
SHAPE01022,46.081444,11.000037,386
SHAPE01022,46.081795,11.000297,387
SHAPE01022,46.08214,11.000452,388
SHAPE01022,46.08229,11.000574,389
SHAPE01022,46.082565,11.001019,390
SHAPE01022,46.082825,11.001274,391
SHAPE01022,46.083267,11.001637,392
SHAPE01022,46.08384,11.002289,393
SHAPE01022,46.084408,11.002785,394
SHAPE01022,46.08497,11.003271,395
SHAPE01022,46.085304,11.003468,396
SHAPE01022,46.08569,11.0036,397
SHAPE01022,46.085968,11.003668,398
SHAPE01022,46.086178,11.003633,399
SHAPE01022,46.08627,11.003642,400
SHAPE01022,46.08638,11.003687,401
SHAPE01022,46.08686,11.0041,402
SHAPE01022,46.087006,11.004202,403
SHAPE01022,46.087124,11.004224,404
SHAPE01022,46.08726,11.004189,405
SHAPE01022,46.087677,11.003912,406
SHAPE01022,46.087784,11.003908,407
SHAPE01022,46.08786,11.003945,408
SHAPE01022,46.08809,11.004134,409
SHAPE01022,46.088367,11.004285,410
SHAPE01022,46.08881,11.004485,411
SHAPE01022,46.088978,11.00453,412
SHAPE01022,46.08905,11.004578,413
SHAPE01022,46.08926,11.004823,414
SHAPE01022,46.08926,11.004823,415
SHAPE01022,46.08931,11.004879,416
SHAPE01022,46.0894,11.004984,417
SHAPE01022,46.08957,11.005268,418
SHAPE01022,46.089653,11.005589,419
SHAPE01022,46.089672,11.005881,420
SHAPE01022,46.08963,11.006207,421
SHAPE01022,46.089424,11.006986,422
SHAPE01022,46.08916,11.008005,423
SHAPE01022,46.08916,11.008005,424
SHAPE01022,46.089123,11.008155,425
SHAPE01022,46.08894,11.008852,426
SHAPE01022,46.088917,11.009097,427
SHAPE01022,46.088932,11.009316,428
SHAPE01022,46.088978,11.009481,429
SHAPE01022,46.089027,11.00959,430
SHAPE01022,46.089077,11.00967,431
SHAPE01022,46.089283,11.010003,432
SHAPE01022,46.089336,11.010093,433
SHAPE01022,46.08935,11.010116,434
SHAPE01022,46.089436,11.010248,435
SHAPE01022,46.08956,11.010523,436
SHAPE01022,46.089664,11.010853,437
SHAPE01022,46.08978,11.011226,438
SHAPE01022,46.089855,11.01148,439
SHAPE01022,46.09024,11.012748,440
SHAPE01022,46.09034,11.01304,441
SHAPE01022,46.09049,11.013288,442
SHAPE01022,46.090935,11.013857,443
SHAPE01022,46.09104,11.01401,444
SHAPE01022,46.091095,11.014142,445
SHAPE01022,46.09111,11.014359,446
SHAPE01022,46.091118,11.014839,447
SHAPE01022,46.091175,11.015157,448
SHAPE01022,46.091347,11.01559,449
SHAPE01022,46.091446,11.015796,450
SHAPE01022,46.091614,11.016023,451
SHAPE01022,46.09182,11.016234,452
SHAPE01022,46.092106,11.016436,453
SHAPE01022,46.092476,11.016663,454
SHAPE01022,46.092823,11.016839,455
SHAPE01022,46.093098,11.016985,456
SHAPE01022,46.093147,11.0169,457
SHAPE01022,46.09322,11.016865,458
SHAPE01022,46.09329,11.016875,459
SHAPE01022,46.09339,11.0169,460
SHAPE01022,46.09355,11.016934,461
SHAPE01022,46.09355,11.016934,462
SHAPE01022,46.09372,11.016972,463
SHAPE01022,46.093918,11.017032,464
SHAPE01022,46.094074,11.017129,465
SHAPE01022,46.09435,11.017301,466
SHAPE01022,46.09462,11.017414,467
SHAPE01022,46.09477,11.017465,468
SHAPE01022,46.09498,11.017508,469
SHAPE01022,46.09525,11.017573,470
SHAPE01022,46.09542,11.017598,471
SHAPE01022,46.095642,11.017597,472
SHAPE01022,46.095882,11.017584,473
SHAPE01022,46.09606,11.017632,474
SHAPE01022,46.096107,11.017661,475
SHAPE01022,46.096497,11.017903,476
SHAPE01022,46.096615,11.017999,477
SHAPE01022,46.09667,11.01804,478
SHAPE01022,46.09667,11.01804,479
SHAPE01022,46.096844,11.018179,480
SHAPE01022,46.097008,11.018352,481
SHAPE01022,46.097313,11.018569,482
SHAPE01022,46.097466,11.018686,483
SHAPE01022,46.09757,11.018831,484
SHAPE01022,46.097702,11.018978,485
SHAPE01022,46.09779,11.018995,486
SHAPE01022,46.098057,11.019012,487
SHAPE01022,46.098248,11.018972,488
SHAPE01022,46.09824,11.019098,489
SHAPE01022,46.098537,11.019114,490
SHAPE01022,46.098396,11.019028,491
SHAPE01022,46.098293,11.01899,492
SHAPE01022,46.098293,11.01899,493
SHAPE01022,46.098248,11.018972,494
SHAPE01022,46.09824,11.019098,495
SHAPE01022,46.098537,11.019114,496
SHAPE01022,46.09866,11.0192,497
SHAPE01022,46.09881,11.019299,498
SHAPE01022,46.09903,11.019444,499
SHAPE01022,46.09922,11.019588,500
SHAPE01022,46.099274,11.019642,501
SHAPE01022,46.099403,11.01978,502
SHAPE01022,46.099506,11.019889,503
SHAPE01022,46.099712,11.020109,504
SHAPE01022,46.09977,11.020172,505
SHAPE01022,46.09994,11.02041,506
SHAPE01022,46.100056,11.020675,507
SHAPE01022,46.10019,11.021084,508
SHAPE01022,46.10027,11.021358,509
SHAPE01022,46.10031,11.021531,510
SHAPE01022,46.100376,11.021685,511
SHAPE01022,46.10049,11.021917,512
SHAPE01022,46.10064,11.022231,513
SHAPE01022,46.10075,11.022457,514
SHAPE01022,46.100826,11.022528,515
SHAPE01022,46.100945,11.022546,516
SHAPE01022,46.10114,11.022595,517
SHAPE01022,46.101276,11.022645,518
SHAPE01022,46.10151,11.022729,519
SHAPE01022,46.101772,11.022865,520
SHAPE01022,46.102146,11.023157,521
SHAPE01022,46.102497,11.023319,522
SHAPE01022,46.10265,11.023402,523
SHAPE01022,46.102947,11.023666,524
SHAPE01022,46.10313,11.023767,525
SHAPE01022,46.103523,11.023868,526
SHAPE01022,46.10368,11.023947,527
SHAPE01022,46.10394,11.024153,528
SHAPE01022,46.104084,11.024248,529
SHAPE01022,46.104164,11.024294,530
SHAPE01022,46.10441,11.024355,531
SHAPE01022,46.104603,11.024468,532
SHAPE01022,46.10475,11.024607,533
SHAPE01022,46.10495,11.024824,534
SHAPE01022,46.10507,11.024936,535
SHAPE01022,46.10524,11.02506,536
SHAPE01022,46.105274,11.025084,537
SHAPE01022,46.105576,11.025485,538
SHAPE01022,46.105877,11.025887,539
SHAPE01022,46.105988,11.026042,540
SHAPE01022,46.10602,11.026092,541
SHAPE01022,46.10604,11.02616,542
SHAPE01022,46.10606,11.026229,543
SHAPE01022,46.106075,11.026372,544
SHAPE01022,46.1061,11.02654,545
SHAPE01022,46.1061,11.02654,546
SHAPE01022,46.10616,11.026986,547
SHAPE01022,46.106182,11.027146,548
SHAPE01022,46.10622,11.027727,549
SHAPE01022,46.106224,11.027814,550
SHAPE01022,46.10628,11.027981,551
SHAPE01022,46.106354,11.028126,552
SHAPE01022,46.106777,11.028934,553
SHAPE01022,46.10686,11.029101,554
SHAPE01022,46.106884,11.029181,555
SHAPE01022,46.1069,11.029293,556
SHAPE01022,46.106888,11.029437,557
SHAPE01022,46.10682,11.029823,558
SHAPE01022,46.10648,11.031017,559
SHAPE01022,46.106403,11.031481,560
SHAPE01022,46.10634,11.031645,561
SHAPE01022,46.106182,11.03179,562
SHAPE01022,46.106083,11.031962,563
SHAPE01022,46.106083,11.032077,564
SHAPE01022,46.10611,11.032195,565
SHAPE01022,46.10629,11.032541,566
SHAPE01022,46.106384,11.032769,567
SHAPE01022,46.106564,11.032882,568
SHAPE01022,46.10681,11.033105,569
SHAPE01022,46.10719,11.033321,570
SHAPE01022,46.10747,11.033427,571
SHAPE01022,46.107853,11.033492,572
SHAPE01022,46.10822,11.033518,573
SHAPE01022,46.108307,11.033558,574
SHAPE01022,46.10837,11.03362,575
SHAPE01022,46.108406,11.033678,576
SHAPE01022,46.108433,11.033751,577
SHAPE01022,46.108448,11.033818,578
SHAPE01022,46.10845,11.033894,579
SHAPE01022,46.108444,11.03397,580
SHAPE01022,46.108406,11.034136,581
SHAPE01022,46.108326,11.034307,582
SHAPE01022,46.10821,11.034551,583
SHAPE01022,46.10819,11.034603,584
SHAPE01022,46.10812,11.034781,585
SHAPE01022,46.108078,11.034961,586
SHAPE01022,46.108067,11.035169,587
SHAPE01022,46.108112,11.035464,588
SHAPE01022,46.10821,11.035835,589
SHAPE01022,46.10828,11.036103,590
SHAPE01022,46.10829,11.036315,591
SHAPE01022,46.108265,11.036481,592
SHAPE01022,46.108097,11.037159,593
SHAPE01022,46.108044,11.037472,594
SHAPE01022,46.10786,11.038486,595
SHAPE01022,46.10772,11.039233,596
SHAPE01022,46.107697,11.039335,597
SHAPE01022,46.107567,11.039883,598
SHAPE01022,46.107464,11.040109,599
SHAPE01022,46.107376,11.04024,600
SHAPE01022,46.10735,11.04034,601
SHAPE01022,46.107346,11.040427,602
SHAPE01022,46.107365,11.040519,603
SHAPE01022,46.107388,11.040621,604
SHAPE01022,46.10767,11.041361,605
SHAPE01022,46.10781,11.041673,606
SHAPE01022,46.10794,11.041975,607
SHAPE01022,46.10806,11.042166,608
SHAPE01022,46.108185,11.042343,609
SHAPE01022,46.108406,11.042636,610
SHAPE01022,46.108543,11.042726,611
SHAPE01022,46.10862,11.042756,612
SHAPE01022,46.10874,11.042789,613
SHAPE01022,46.108894,11.04283,614
SHAPE01022,46.108944,11.042853,615
SHAPE01022,46.108994,11.042877,616
SHAPE01022,46.10911,11.042985,617
SHAPE01022,46.109524,11.043484,618
SHAPE01022,46.11029,11.044433,619
SHAPE01022,46.110573,11.044673,620
SHAPE01022,46.111202,11.045091,621
SHAPE01022,46.111324,11.045171,622
SHAPE01022,46.111374,11.045205,623
SHAPE01022,46.11152,11.045341,624
SHAPE01022,46.11153,11.045357,625
SHAPE01022,46.111687,11.04557,626
SHAPE01022,46.111935,11.045966,627
SHAPE01022,46.11204,11.046139,628
SHAPE01022,46.11204,11.046139,629
SHAPE01022,46.111935,11.045966,630
SHAPE01022,46.111687,11.04557,631
SHAPE01022,46.11153,11.045357,632
SHAPE01022,46.11152,11.045341,633
SHAPE01022,46.111374,11.045205,634
SHAPE01022,46.111324,11.045171,635
SHAPE01022,46.111202,11.045091,636
SHAPE01022,46.110573,11.044673,637
SHAPE01022,46.11029,11.044433,638
SHAPE01022,46.109524,11.043484,639
SHAPE01022,46.10911,11.042985,640
SHAPE01022,46.108994,11.042877,641
SHAPE01022,46.108944,11.042853,642
SHAPE01022,46.108944,11.042853,643
SHAPE01022,46.108894,11.04283,644
SHAPE01022,46.10874,11.042789,645
SHAPE01022,46.10862,11.042756,646
SHAPE01022,46.108543,11.042726,647
SHAPE01022,46.108406,11.042636,648
SHAPE01022,46.108185,11.042343,649
SHAPE01022,46.10806,11.042166,650
SHAPE01022,46.10794,11.041975,651
SHAPE01022,46.10781,11.041673,652
SHAPE01022,46.10767,11.041361,653
SHAPE01022,46.107388,11.040621,654
SHAPE01022,46.107365,11.040519,655
SHAPE01022,46.107346,11.040427,656
SHAPE01022,46.10735,11.04034,657
SHAPE01022,46.107376,11.04024,658
SHAPE01022,46.107464,11.040109,659
SHAPE01022,46.107567,11.039883,660
SHAPE01022,46.107697,11.039335,661
SHAPE01022,46.10772,11.039233,662
SHAPE01022,46.10786,11.038486,663
SHAPE01022,46.108044,11.037472,664
SHAPE01022,46.108097,11.037159,665
SHAPE01022,46.108265,11.036481,666
SHAPE01022,46.10837,11.036485,667
SHAPE01022,46.10842,11.036478,668
SHAPE01022,46.10852,11.036712,669
SHAPE01022,46.10863,11.036851,670
SHAPE01022,46.108795,11.037178,671
SHAPE01022,46.108944,11.037486,672
SHAPE01022,46.108982,11.03758,673
SHAPE01022,46.10904,11.03766,674
SHAPE01022,46.1091,11.037733,675
SHAPE01022,46.10917,11.037789,676
SHAPE01022,46.109215,11.037815,677
SHAPE01022,46.109585,11.037858,678
SHAPE01022,46.109753,11.037922,679
SHAPE01022,46.109837,11.037882,680
SHAPE01022,46.109978,11.037835,681
SHAPE01022,46.110176,11.037793,682
SHAPE01022,46.110207,11.037786,683
SHAPE01022,46.110302,11.037789,684
SHAPE01022,46.11036,11.037803,685
SHAPE01022,46.110405,11.037816,686
SHAPE01022,46.11051,11.037868,687
SHAPE01022,46.110615,11.038008,688
SHAPE01022,46.110695,11.038093,689
SHAPE01022,46.11077,11.038142,690
SHAPE01022,46.110752,11.038254,691
SHAPE01022,46.110752,11.038254,692
SHAPE01022,46.11077,11.038142,693
SHAPE01022,46.110695,11.038093,694
SHAPE01022,46.110615,11.038008,695
SHAPE01022,46.11051,11.037868,696
SHAPE01022,46.110405,11.037816,697
SHAPE01022,46.11036,11.037803,698
SHAPE01022,46.110302,11.037789,699
SHAPE01022,46.110207,11.037786,700
SHAPE01022,46.110176,11.037793,701
SHAPE01022,46.109978,11.037835,702
SHAPE01022,46.109837,11.037882,703
SHAPE01022,46.109753,11.037922,704
SHAPE01022,46.109657,11.037886,705
SHAPE01022,46.109657,11.037886,706
SHAPE01022,46.109585,11.037858,707
SHAPE01022,46.109215,11.037815,708
SHAPE01022,46.10917,11.037789,709
SHAPE01022,46.1091,11.037733,710
SHAPE01022,46.10904,11.03766,711
SHAPE01022,46.108982,11.03758,712
SHAPE01022,46.108944,11.037486,713
SHAPE01022,46.108795,11.037178,714
SHAPE01022,46.10863,11.036851,715
SHAPE01022,46.10852,11.036712,716
SHAPE01022,46.10842,11.036478,717
SHAPE01022,46.10832,11.036206,718
SHAPE01022,46.10828,11.036103,719
SHAPE01022,46.10824,11.035933,720
SHAPE01022,46.10824,11.035933,721
SHAPE01022,46.10821,11.035835,722
SHAPE01022,46.108112,11.035464,723
SHAPE01022,46.108067,11.035169,724
SHAPE01022,46.108078,11.034961,725
SHAPE01022,46.10812,11.034781,726
SHAPE01022,46.10819,11.034603,727
SHAPE01022,46.10821,11.034551,728
SHAPE01022,46.108326,11.034307,729
SHAPE01022,46.108406,11.034136,730
SHAPE01022,46.108444,11.03397,731
SHAPE01022,46.10845,11.033894,732
SHAPE01022,46.108448,11.033818,733
SHAPE01022,46.108433,11.033751,734
SHAPE01022,46.108406,11.033678,735
SHAPE01022,46.10837,11.03362,736
SHAPE01022,46.108307,11.033558,737
SHAPE01022,46.10822,11.033518,738
SHAPE01022,46.107853,11.033492,739
SHAPE01022,46.107777,11.03348,740
SHAPE01022,46.107777,11.03348,741
SHAPE01022,46.10747,11.033427,742
SHAPE01022,46.10719,11.033321,743
SHAPE01022,46.10681,11.033105,744
SHAPE01022,46.106564,11.032882,745
SHAPE01022,46.106384,11.032769,746
SHAPE01022,46.10623,11.032782,747
SHAPE01022,46.106037,11.032859,748
SHAPE01022,46.105755,11.032999,749
SHAPE01022,46.10564,11.033019,750
SHAPE01022,46.105564,11.032983,751
SHAPE01022,46.105522,11.032923,752
SHAPE01022,46.105488,11.032816,753
SHAPE01022,46.105415,11.032378,754
SHAPE01022,46.1054,11.032208,755
SHAPE01022,46.105408,11.032092,756
SHAPE01022,46.10542,11.032001,757
SHAPE01022,46.105442,11.031843,758
SHAPE01022,46.10547,11.031699,759
SHAPE01022,46.10551,11.031568,760
SHAPE01022,46.10555,11.031466,761
SHAPE01022,46.10556,11.031379,762
SHAPE01022,46.105537,11.031312,763
SHAPE01022,46.105495,11.031289,764
SHAPE01022,46.10543,11.031333,765
SHAPE01022,46.105366,11.031462,766
SHAPE01022,46.10532,11.031546,767
SHAPE01022,46.10515,11.031921,768
SHAPE01022,46.104683,11.033452,769
SHAPE01022,46.104576,11.033784,770
SHAPE01022,46.104473,11.033957,771
SHAPE01022,46.104225,11.034197,772
SHAPE01022,46.1041,11.03431,773
SHAPE01022,46.103607,11.034771,774
SHAPE01022,46.10339,11.034973,775
SHAPE01022,46.10312,11.035212,776
SHAPE01022,46.102962,11.035353,777
SHAPE01022,46.102768,11.03555,778
SHAPE01022,46.10263,11.035706,779
SHAPE01022,46.102512,11.03588,780
SHAPE01022,46.102345,11.036209,781
SHAPE01022,46.102276,11.036226,782
SHAPE01022,46.102238,11.036163,783
SHAPE01022,46.10224,11.036077,784
SHAPE01022,46.102272,11.035923,785
SHAPE01022,46.102337,11.035743,786
SHAPE01022,46.102467,11.035402,787
SHAPE01022,46.102627,11.034969,788
SHAPE01022,46.102894,11.034468,789
SHAPE01022,46.103035,11.034135,790
SHAPE01022,46.1031,11.033983,791
SHAPE01022,46.103146,11.033806,792
SHAPE01022,46.103157,11.033551,793
SHAPE01022,46.103146,11.033188,794
SHAPE01022,46.10308,11.032859,795
SHAPE01022,46.103027,11.03269,796
SHAPE01022,46.102955,11.032639,797
SHAPE01022,46.102894,11.03267,798
SHAPE01022,46.10285,11.032745,799
SHAPE01022,46.102776,11.033059,800
SHAPE01022,46.10269,11.033269,801
SHAPE01022,46.10255,11.033609,802
SHAPE01022,46.102367,11.03393,803
SHAPE01022,46.102226,11.034125,804
SHAPE01022,46.10211,11.03426,805
SHAPE01022,46.101906,11.034513,806
SHAPE01022,46.101833,11.034591,807
SHAPE01022,46.101753,11.034709,808
SHAPE01022,46.101685,11.034856,809
SHAPE01022,46.101612,11.035207,810
SHAPE01022,46.101585,11.035348,811
SHAPE01022,46.101467,11.035625,812
SHAPE01022,46.101387,11.035902,813
SHAPE01022,46.101315,11.036298,814
SHAPE01022,46.1013,11.036551,815
SHAPE01022,46.10123,11.036795,816
SHAPE01022,46.101135,11.036978,817
SHAPE01022,46.10085,11.037368,818
SHAPE01022,46.100586,11.037729,819
SHAPE01022,46.100365,11.038066,820
SHAPE01022,46.100224,11.038413,821
SHAPE01022,46.100166,11.038757,822
SHAPE01022,46.10013,11.038887,823
SHAPE01022,46.10004,11.039101,824
SHAPE01022,46.099895,11.039403,825
SHAPE01022,46.09979,11.03963,826
SHAPE01022,46.099716,11.039792,827
SHAPE01022,46.09969,11.039906,828
SHAPE01022,46.09969,11.040125,829
SHAPE01022,46.09973,11.040442,830
SHAPE01022,46.099754,11.040723,831
SHAPE01022,46.099747,11.040873,832
SHAPE01022,46.09971,11.041117,833
SHAPE01022,46.09968,11.041205,834
SHAPE01022,46.099586,11.041522,835
SHAPE01022,46.099377,11.042006,836
SHAPE01022,46.09928,11.042214,837
SHAPE01022,46.099163,11.04241,838
SHAPE01022,46.09906,11.042539,839
SHAPE01022,46.09906,11.042539,840
SHAPE01022,46.099022,11.042586,841
SHAPE01022,46.098904,11.042707,842
SHAPE01022,46.098785,11.042733,843
SHAPE01022,46.09851,11.042945,844
SHAPE01022,46.098385,11.043063,845
SHAPE01022,46.098312,11.043223,846
SHAPE01022,46.09829,11.043402,847
SHAPE01022,46.09829,11.043578,848
SHAPE01022,46.098297,11.043763,849
SHAPE01022,46.098278,11.043966,850
SHAPE01022,46.09826,11.044025,851
SHAPE01022,46.098183,11.044167,852
SHAPE01022,46.098,11.044376,853
SHAPE01022,46.097973,11.044405,854
SHAPE01022,46.097904,11.044481,855
SHAPE01022,46.09786,11.044531,856
SHAPE01022,46.097733,11.044721,857
SHAPE01022,46.097733,11.044721,858
SHAPE01022,46.09771,11.044754,859
SHAPE01022,46.097584,11.044982,860
SHAPE01022,46.09754,11.045062,861
SHAPE01022,46.097404,11.045303,862
SHAPE01022,46.097313,11.045448,863
SHAPE01022,46.097042,11.045876,864
SHAPE01022,46.09683,11.046207,865
SHAPE01022,46.096684,11.046481,866
SHAPE01022,46.096565,11.046724,867
SHAPE01022,46.09644,11.046944,868
SHAPE01022,46.096344,11.047017,869
SHAPE01022,46.096245,11.047054,870
SHAPE01022,46.095997,11.04702,871
SHAPE01022,46.09547,11.046943,872
SHAPE01022,46.09472,11.046837,873
SHAPE01022,46.0946,11.046832,874
SHAPE01022,46.0945,11.046835,875
SHAPE01022,46.094063,11.046899,876
SHAPE01022,46.09353,11.046966,877
SHAPE01022,46.093338,11.047053,878
SHAPE01022,46.093185,11.047153,879
SHAPE01022,46.092678,11.047596,880
SHAPE01022,46.09237,11.047912,881
SHAPE01022,46.09217,11.04805,882
SHAPE01022,46.09201,11.048157,883
SHAPE01022,46.09182,11.048244,884
SHAPE01022,46.091618,11.048303,885
SHAPE01022,46.091198,11.048343,886
SHAPE01022,46.09107,11.048352,887
SHAPE01022,46.090504,11.048334,888
SHAPE01022,46.09029,11.048284,889
SHAPE01022,46.089523,11.047895,890
SHAPE01022,46.088997,11.047627,891
SHAPE01022,46.088997,11.047627,892
SHAPE01022,46.088814,11.047516,893
SHAPE01022,46.088566,11.047379,894
SHAPE01022,46.08839,11.047351,895
SHAPE01022,46.08823,11.047359,896
SHAPE01022,46.088123,11.047402,897
SHAPE01022,46.08803,11.04748,898
SHAPE01022,46.087975,11.047553,899
SHAPE01022,46.08793,11.047668,900
SHAPE01022,46.087868,11.047894,901
SHAPE01022,46.08776,11.048471,902
SHAPE01022,46.087654,11.04917,903
SHAPE01022,46.087593,11.049437,904
SHAPE01022,46.08756,11.049591,905
SHAPE01022,46.087505,11.049728,906
SHAPE01022,46.08743,11.049849,907
SHAPE01022,46.087303,11.049917,908
SHAPE01022,46.087177,11.049943,909
SHAPE01022,46.08687,11.049883,910
SHAPE01022,46.08586,11.049526,911
SHAPE01022,46.085754,11.049513,912
SHAPE01022,46.085686,11.049561,913
SHAPE01022,46.085682,11.04966,914
SHAPE01022,46.085747,11.04973,915
SHAPE01022,46.086445,11.050395,916
SHAPE01022,46.08701,11.050769,917
SHAPE01022,46.08773,11.051332,918
SHAPE01022,46.08842,11.051862,919
SHAPE01022,46.090206,11.053212,920
SHAPE01022,46.09123,11.054378,921
SHAPE01022,46.091446,11.054475,922
SHAPE01022,46.09149,11.054535,923
SHAPE01022,46.091503,11.054675,924
SHAPE01022,46.09145,11.054865,925
SHAPE01022,46.09163,11.055227,926
SHAPE01022,46.09195,11.055796,927
SHAPE01022,46.092327,11.056486,928
SHAPE01022,46.09246,11.056797,929
SHAPE01022,46.092495,11.057114,930
SHAPE01022,46.09244,11.057434,931
SHAPE01022,46.092175,11.057959,932
SHAPE01022,46.09165,11.059174,933
SHAPE01022,46.091248,11.060234,934
SHAPE01022,46.090927,11.060819,935
SHAPE01022,46.090668,11.061371,936
SHAPE01022,46.090458,11.061607,937
SHAPE01022,46.09035,11.061761,938
SHAPE01022,46.090088,11.062244,939
SHAPE01022,46.08976,11.062804,940
SHAPE01022,46.08964,11.063057,941
SHAPE01022,46.089546,11.063225,942
SHAPE01022,46.089146,11.063959,943
SHAPE01022,46.08884,11.064502,944
SHAPE01022,46.08884,11.064502,945
SHAPE01022,46.088615,11.064903,946
SHAPE01022,46.088573,11.064984,947
SHAPE01022,46.08842,11.065279,948
SHAPE01022,46.088394,11.065334,949
SHAPE01022,46.088352,11.065413,950
SHAPE01022,46.08826,11.065581,951
SHAPE01022,46.088184,11.065716,952
SHAPE01022,46.08809,11.06588,953
SHAPE01022,46.088013,11.066043,954
SHAPE01022,46.08795,11.066241,955
SHAPE01022,46.087936,11.066421,956
SHAPE01022,46.087975,11.067387,957
SHAPE01022,46.087997,11.06801,958
SHAPE01022,46.087994,11.068217,959
SHAPE01022,46.087975,11.068393,960
SHAPE01022,46.087925,11.068604,961
SHAPE01022,46.087852,11.068788,962
SHAPE01022,46.087757,11.068976,963
SHAPE01022,46.087418,11.069593,964
SHAPE01022,46.08738,11.069662,965
SHAPE01022,46.087288,11.069957,966
SHAPE01022,46.087223,11.070039,967
SHAPE01022,46.08716,11.070081,968
SHAPE01022,46.087055,11.070068,969
SHAPE01022,46.08699,11.070003,970
SHAPE01022,46.086956,11.06988,971
SHAPE01022,46.086964,11.069674,972
SHAPE01022,46.087025,11.069285,973
SHAPE01022,46.087067,11.069022,974
SHAPE01022,46.087067,11.069022,975
SHAPE01022,46.087166,11.068377,976
SHAPE01022,46.087177,11.06812,977
SHAPE01022,46.087143,11.067871,978
SHAPE01022,46.087086,11.067648,979
SHAPE01022,46.087025,11.067485,980
SHAPE01022,46.086937,11.06735,981
SHAPE01022,46.08659,11.066984,982
SHAPE01022,46.086483,11.066896,983
SHAPE01022,46.086376,11.06684,984
SHAPE01022,46.086308,11.066837,985
SHAPE01022,46.086178,11.066939,986
SHAPE01022,46.086143,11.067055,987
SHAPE01022,46.086143,11.067238,988
SHAPE01022,46.086193,11.067478,989
SHAPE01022,46.0863,11.068019,990
SHAPE01022,46.086315,11.068199,991
SHAPE01022,46.086304,11.068345,992
SHAPE01022,46.08627,11.068481,993
SHAPE01022,46.08624,11.068589,994
SHAPE01022,46.086174,11.068686,995
SHAPE01022,46.086075,11.068819,996
SHAPE01022,46.08599,11.06894,997
SHAPE01022,46.085873,11.068996,998
SHAPE01022,46.08573,11.069004,999
SHAPE01022,46.085686,11.069016,1000
SHAPE01022,46.085644,11.069047,1001
SHAPE01022,46.085613,11.069095,1002
SHAPE01022,46.085598,11.069149,1003
SHAPE01022,46.08559,11.069209,1004
SHAPE01022,46.085594,11.069268,1005
SHAPE01022,46.085606,11.069309,1006
SHAPE01022,46.085625,11.069345,1007
SHAPE01022,46.085625,11.069435,1008
SHAPE01022,46.085598,11.069517,1009
SHAPE01022,46.085495,11.069653,1010
SHAPE01022,46.085293,11.069913,1011
SHAPE01022,46.084892,11.07044,1012
SHAPE01022,46.084644,11.070765,1013
SHAPE01022,46.08452,11.071004,1014
SHAPE01022,46.084484,11.071304,1015
SHAPE01022,46.084316,11.07163,1016
SHAPE01022,46.084324,11.071744,1017
SHAPE01022,46.08419,11.071984,1018
SHAPE01022,46.08389,11.072591,1019
SHAPE01022,46.081966,11.075062,1020
SHAPE01022,46.081696,11.075518,1021
SHAPE01022,46.08161,11.075761,1022
SHAPE01022,46.08136,11.07673,1023
SHAPE01022,46.081234,11.077362,1024
SHAPE01022,46.08123,11.077733,1025
SHAPE01022,46.0813,11.078156,1026
SHAPE01022,46.081364,11.078458,1027
SHAPE01022,46.081375,11.078652,1028
SHAPE01022,46.081375,11.078922,1029
SHAPE01022,46.081375,11.079616,1030
SHAPE01022,46.08134,11.079967,1031
SHAPE01022,46.081257,11.080504,1032
SHAPE01022,46.081223,11.081689,1033
SHAPE01022,46.081173,11.082077,1034
SHAPE01022,46.080975,11.082723,1035
SHAPE01022,46.08087,11.08304,1036
SHAPE01022,46.078377,11.091093,1037
SHAPE01022,46.07761,11.094989,1038
SHAPE01022,46.077045,11.099035,1039
SHAPE01022,46.076992,11.099334,1040
SHAPE01022,46.07694,11.099501,1041
SHAPE01022,46.07688,11.099645,1042
SHAPE01022,46.076763,11.099855,1043
SHAPE01022,46.076572,11.100095,1044
SHAPE01022,46.076237,11.100441,1045
SHAPE01022,46.075813,11.100838,1046
SHAPE01022,46.075012,11.10153,1047
SHAPE01022,46.074783,11.101764,1048
SHAPE01022,46.07466,11.101931,1049
SHAPE01022,46.07452,11.102157,1050
SHAPE01022,46.074425,11.102415,1051
SHAPE01022,46.074387,11.102524,1052
SHAPE01022,46.07425,11.10284,1053
SHAPE01022,46.073963,11.103811,1054
SHAPE01022,46.073814,11.104124,1055
SHAPE01022,46.07366,11.104423,1056
SHAPE01022,46.073643,11.104485,1057
SHAPE01022,46.07364,11.104545,1058
SHAPE01022,46.073647,11.104707,1059
SHAPE01022,46.07358,11.10492,1060
SHAPE01022,46.073418,11.105469,1061
SHAPE01022,46.073402,11.105508,1062
SHAPE01022,46.073353,11.105571,1063
SHAPE01022,46.07327,11.105583,1064
SHAPE01022,46.073257,11.105586,1065
SHAPE01022,46.073246,11.105595,1066
SHAPE01022,46.0732,11.105651,1067
SHAPE01022,46.07319,11.105675,1068
SHAPE01022,46.07318,11.105693,1069
SHAPE01022,46.073174,11.105705,1070
SHAPE01022,46.073166,11.105719,1071
SHAPE01022,46.073154,11.105728,1072
SHAPE01022,46.073013,11.105789,1073
SHAPE01022,46.073,11.105798,1074
SHAPE01022,46.072994,11.105806,1075
SHAPE01022,46.072987,11.105817,1076
SHAPE01022,46.072987,11.105825,1077
SHAPE01022,46.072983,11.105835,1078
SHAPE01022,46.072987,11.105846,1079
SHAPE01022,46.073013,11.106006,1080
SHAPE01022,46.073013,11.10603,1081
SHAPE01022,46.07301,11.106051,1082
SHAPE01022,46.072998,11.10607,1083
SHAPE01022,46.072987,11.106084,1084
SHAPE01022,46.072968,11.106102,1085
SHAPE01022,46.072872,11.106188,1086
SHAPE01022,46.07266,11.106433,1087
SHAPE01022,46.07249,11.106645,1088
SHAPE01022,46.07247,11.106693,1089
SHAPE01022,46.072456,11.106767,1090
SHAPE01022,46.072453,11.106851,1091
SHAPE01022,46.07245,11.106922,1092
SHAPE01022,46.07245,11.106967,1093
SHAPE01022,46.07245,11.107001,1094
SHAPE01022,46.072445,11.107036,1095
SHAPE01022,46.07244,11.107068,1096
SHAPE01022,46.072414,11.107154,1097
SHAPE01022,46.07238,11.107234,1098
SHAPE01022,46.072334,11.10732,1099
SHAPE01022,46.072285,11.107407,1100
SHAPE01022,46.072243,11.107462,1101
SHAPE01022,46.072197,11.107515,1102
SHAPE01022,46.072155,11.107567,1103
SHAPE01022,46.07214,11.107592,1104
SHAPE01022,46.072124,11.107615,1105
SHAPE01022,46.072117,11.107637,1106
SHAPE01022,46.072098,11.107707,1107
SHAPE01022,46.072086,11.107734,1108
SHAPE01022,46.072075,11.107753,1109
SHAPE01022,46.07186,11.107976,1110
SHAPE01022,46.071644,11.10825,1111
SHAPE01022,46.0716,11.108285,1112
SHAPE01022,46.07158,11.108292,1113
SHAPE01022,46.07156,11.108286,1114
SHAPE01022,46.071545,11.108279,1115
SHAPE01022,46.071518,11.108267,1116
SHAPE01022,46.071503,11.108265,1117
SHAPE01022,46.071484,11.108276,1118
SHAPE01022,46.071453,11.10832,1119
SHAPE01022,46.07139,11.108426,1120
SHAPE01022,46.07131,11.108974,1121
SHAPE01022,46.07115,11.109276,1122
SHAPE01022,46.07105,11.109415,1123
SHAPE01022,46.07109,11.109494,1124
SHAPE01022,46.07105,11.109579,1125
SHAPE01022,46.070976,11.10972,1126
SHAPE01022,46.07089,11.109916,1127
SHAPE01022,46.07087,11.109967,1128
SHAPE01022,46.070805,11.110129,1129
SHAPE01022,46.07072,11.110377,1130
SHAPE01022,46.07067,11.110578,1131
SHAPE01022,46.070656,11.110626,1132
SHAPE01022,46.070637,11.110715,1133
SHAPE01022,46.07063,11.110779,1134
SHAPE01022,46.07058,11.111122,1135
SHAPE01022,46.070576,11.111409,1136
SHAPE01022,46.070576,11.111409,1137
SHAPE01022,46.07057,11.111507,1138
SHAPE01022,46.070583,11.111745,1139
SHAPE01022,46.070602,11.11187,1140
SHAPE01022,46.070637,11.11202,1141
SHAPE01022,46.07068,11.112181,1142
SHAPE01022,46.070698,11.112243,1143
SHAPE01022,46.070805,11.112588,1144
SHAPE01022,46.070816,11.112666,1145
SHAPE01022,46.070847,11.112837,1146
SHAPE01022,46.070854,11.112898,1147
SHAPE01022,46.07086,11.11297,1148
SHAPE01022,46.07086,11.113022,1149
SHAPE01022,46.07086,11.113074,1150
SHAPE01022,46.070858,11.113114,1151
SHAPE01022,46.07085,11.113192,1152
SHAPE01022,46.07082,11.113278,1153
SHAPE01022,46.070766,11.113402,1154
SHAPE01022,46.0707,11.113555,1155
SHAPE01022,46.07056,11.11383,1156
SHAPE01022,46.07046,11.113931,1157
SHAPE01022,46.07038,11.114017,1158
SHAPE01022,46.07035,11.114024,1159
SHAPE01022,46.07032,11.114042,1160
SHAPE01022,46.070293,11.114072,1161
SHAPE01022,46.070274,11.11411,1162
SHAPE01022,46.070263,11.114154,1163
SHAPE01022,46.07026,11.114202,1164
SHAPE01022,46.070263,11.114248,1165
SHAPE01022,46.070274,11.114285,1166
SHAPE01022,46.07029,11.114318,1167
SHAPE01022,46.070305,11.11434,1168
SHAPE01022,46.07032,11.114357,1169
SHAPE01022,46.070286,11.114478,1170
SHAPE01022,46.070282,11.11449,1171
SHAPE01022,46.06995,11.115718,1172
SHAPE01022,46.069942,11.115739,1173
SHAPE01022,46.069912,11.115852,1174
SHAPE01022,46.069893,11.115839,1175
SHAPE01022,46.069874,11.115831,1176
SHAPE01022,46.06984,11.115832,1177
SHAPE01022,46.06982,11.115839,1178
SHAPE01022,46.069805,11.11585,1179
SHAPE01022,46.06978,11.115876,1180
SHAPE01022,46.06976,11.115915,1181
SHAPE01022,46.06975,11.11595,1182
SHAPE01022,46.06975,11.115977,1183
SHAPE01022,46.06975,11.116006,1184
SHAPE01022,46.069756,11.116034,1185
SHAPE01022,46.069763,11.116059,1186
SHAPE01022,46.06978,11.11609,1187
SHAPE01022,46.069798,11.116114,1188
SHAPE01022,46.06982,11.11613,1189
SHAPE01022,46.069847,11.116138,1190
SHAPE01022,46.069874,11.116137,1191
SHAPE01022,46.069897,11.116127,1192
SHAPE01022,46.069916,11.116275,1193
SHAPE01022,46.069973,11.116385,1194
SHAPE01022,46.069996,11.116436,1195
SHAPE01022,46.07004,11.116528,1196
SHAPE01022,46.07017,11.116735,1197
SHAPE01022,46.070217,11.116821,1198
SHAPE01022,46.07026,11.116964,1199
SHAPE01022,46.070263,11.117091,1200
SHAPE01022,46.070248,11.117165,1201
SHAPE01022,46.07022,11.117258,1202
SHAPE01022,46.070076,11.117728,1203
SHAPE01022,46.070057,11.117887,1204
SHAPE01022,46.07007,11.118004,1205
SHAPE01022,46.070248,11.118614,1206
SHAPE01026,46.311283,10.757841,1
SHAPE01026,46.311302,10.757987,2
SHAPE01026,46.31133,10.758206,3
SHAPE01026,46.311417,10.758919,4
SHAPE01026,46.31153,10.760033,5
SHAPE01026,46.311604,10.760623,6
SHAPE01026,46.31168,10.760917,7
SHAPE01026,46.311764,10.761209,8
SHAPE01026,46.311794,10.761313,9
SHAPE01026,46.31187,10.761499,10
SHAPE01026,46.311943,10.761675,11
SHAPE01026,46.31206,10.762001,12
SHAPE01026,46.312138,10.762271,13
SHAPE01026,46.312195,10.762585,14
SHAPE01026,46.312218,10.762865,15
SHAPE01026,46.31221,10.763126,16
SHAPE01026,46.312145,10.763748,17
SHAPE01026,46.31212,10.764251,18
SHAPE01026,46.312115,10.765144,19
SHAPE01026,46.312088,10.765943,20
SHAPE01026,46.31205,10.766862,21
SHAPE01026,46.312035,10.767311,22
SHAPE01026,46.312103,10.767824,23
SHAPE01026,46.312412,10.768905,24
SHAPE01026,46.31262,10.76956,25
SHAPE01026,46.312706,10.770103,26
SHAPE01026,46.3127,10.770787,27
SHAPE01026,46.312645,10.771151,28
SHAPE01026,46.312572,10.771555,29
SHAPE01026,46.3125,10.771793,30
SHAPE01026,46.312283,10.772529,31
SHAPE01026,46.31197,10.77369,32
SHAPE01026,46.31192,10.774003,33
SHAPE01026,46.3119,10.774366,34
SHAPE01026,46.31191,10.774747,35
SHAPE01026,46.31194,10.774982,36
SHAPE01026,46.31199,10.775238,37
SHAPE01026,46.3122,10.775811,38
SHAPE01026,46.31269,10.777078,39
SHAPE01026,46.312767,10.77692,40
SHAPE01026,46.312767,10.77692,41
SHAPE01026,46.31289,10.77667,42
SHAPE01026,46.313198,10.77593,43
SHAPE01026,46.313374,10.775747,44
SHAPE01026,46.313675,10.77565,45
SHAPE01026,46.31372,10.775663,46
SHAPE01026,46.314156,10.775793,47
SHAPE01026,46.314396,10.775856,48
SHAPE01026,46.314514,10.775798,49
SHAPE01026,46.314594,10.775656,50
SHAPE01026,46.314983,10.77478,51
SHAPE01026,46.31501,10.774714,52
SHAPE01026,46.31506,10.7746,53
SHAPE01026,46.31512,10.774457,54
SHAPE01026,46.3152,10.774279,55
SHAPE01026,46.31551,10.773585,56
SHAPE01026,46.315777,10.772978,57
SHAPE01026,46.315903,10.77292,58
SHAPE01026,46.316036,10.773004,59
SHAPE01026,46.316326,10.773474,60
SHAPE01026,46.316387,10.773628,61
SHAPE01026,46.316414,10.77369,62
SHAPE01026,46.316498,10.77377,63
SHAPE01026,46.31656,10.773738,64
SHAPE01026,46.31659,10.773638,65
SHAPE01026,46.316547,10.773478,66
SHAPE01026,46.31643,10.773136,67
SHAPE01026,46.316414,10.773067,68
SHAPE01026,46.316414,10.773067,69
SHAPE01026,46.316196,10.772154,70
SHAPE01026,46.316086,10.771911,71
SHAPE01026,46.31587,10.77153,72
SHAPE01026,46.315174,10.77059,73
SHAPE01026,46.31509,10.770369,74
SHAPE01026,46.314625,10.769339,75
SHAPE01026,46.31438,10.768736,76
SHAPE01026,46.314075,10.76768,77
SHAPE01026,46.314014,10.767453,78
SHAPE01026,46.314045,10.767094,79
SHAPE01026,46.3141,10.766809,80
SHAPE01026,46.314114,10.766253,81
SHAPE01026,46.314075,10.765931,82
SHAPE01026,46.314083,10.765768,83
SHAPE01026,46.31416,10.765725,84
SHAPE01026,46.31422,10.76581,85
SHAPE01026,46.314228,10.765964,86
SHAPE01026,46.31424,10.766212,87
SHAPE01026,46.314327,10.766788,88
SHAPE01026,46.314457,10.767194,89
SHAPE01026,46.31475,10.767585,90
SHAPE01026,46.314926,10.767991,91
SHAPE01026,46.31509,10.768599,92
SHAPE01026,46.315174,10.769064,93
SHAPE01026,46.315247,10.769062,94
SHAPE01026,46.315292,10.769006,95
SHAPE01026,46.315266,10.768578,96
SHAPE01026,46.315273,10.767643,97
SHAPE01026,46.315266,10.767189,98
SHAPE01026,46.31519,10.766767,99
SHAPE01026,46.315125,10.766386,100
SHAPE01026,46.31514,10.766236,101
SHAPE01026,46.315163,10.765968,102
SHAPE01026,46.315254,10.765631,103
SHAPE01026,46.315346,10.765198,104
SHAPE01026,46.31534,10.764878,105
SHAPE01026,46.315384,10.764929,106
SHAPE01026,46.315384,10.764929,107
SHAPE01026,46.315674,10.765258,108
SHAPE01026,46.315735,10.765326,109
SHAPE01026,46.31596,10.765615,110
SHAPE01026,46.315968,10.766047,111
SHAPE01026,46.315998,10.766304,112
SHAPE01026,46.31658,10.766282,113
SHAPE01026,46.31652,10.765837,114
SHAPE01026,46.31652,10.765837,115
SHAPE01026,46.31699,10.766623,116
SHAPE01026,46.31718,10.767173,117
SHAPE01026,46.317265,10.767632,118
SHAPE01026,46.31734,10.767891,119
SHAPE01026,46.317608,10.76844,120
SHAPE01026,46.317898,10.768625,121
SHAPE01026,46.318165,10.768844,122
SHAPE01026,46.31831,10.769133,123
SHAPE01026,46.31848,10.769423,124
SHAPE01026,46.318584,10.769824,125
SHAPE01026,46.31894,10.770599,126
SHAPE01026,46.319164,10.770858,127
SHAPE01026,46.319454,10.771124,128
SHAPE01026,46.319782,10.771326,129
SHAPE01026,46.32029,10.771385,130
SHAPE01026,46.320564,10.771378,131
SHAPE01026,46.320847,10.771187,132
SHAPE01026,46.321587,10.771133,133
SHAPE01026,46.321667,10.771174,134
SHAPE01026,46.321693,10.771295,135
SHAPE01026,46.321693,10.771342,136
SHAPE01026,46.321674,10.771422,137
SHAPE01026,46.321457,10.771617,138
SHAPE01026,46.32136,10.771819,139
SHAPE01026,46.321198,10.772447,140
SHAPE01026,46.321156,10.772885,141
SHAPE01026,46.321144,10.772988,142
SHAPE01026,46.321156,10.773133,143
SHAPE01026,46.321205,10.773249,144
SHAPE01026,46.32125,10.773306,145
SHAPE01026,46.3213,10.773321,146
SHAPE01026,46.321598,10.773379,147
SHAPE01026,46.321728,10.773463,148
SHAPE01026,46.321793,10.773542,149
SHAPE01026,46.321842,10.773668,150
SHAPE01026,46.32186,10.773859,151
SHAPE01026,46.32183,10.774035,152
SHAPE01026,46.32171,10.774383,153
SHAPE01026,46.32171,10.774383,154
SHAPE01026,46.32167,10.774493,155
SHAPE01026,46.32163,10.774784,156
SHAPE01026,46.32163,10.775043,157
SHAPE01026,46.321575,10.775402,158
SHAPE01026,46.32124,10.776126,159
SHAPE01026,46.32102,10.776596,160
SHAPE01026,46.32081,10.776944,161
SHAPE01026,46.32056,10.777198,162
SHAPE01026,46.320484,10.777489,163
SHAPE01026,46.32049,10.778302,164
SHAPE01026,46.32053,10.779004,165
SHAPE01026,46.320747,10.779564,166
SHAPE01026,46.32089,10.779849,167
SHAPE01026,46.320965,10.780161,168
SHAPE01026,46.321228,10.781392,169
SHAPE01026,46.321274,10.781603,170
SHAPE01026,46.32139,10.781926,171
SHAPE01026,46.321598,10.782353,172
SHAPE01026,46.321598,10.782353,173
SHAPE01026,46.32169,10.782544,174
SHAPE01026,46.32181,10.78289,175
SHAPE01026,46.322193,10.784555,176
SHAPE01026,46.32227,10.784778,177
SHAPE01026,46.322372,10.784815,178
SHAPE01026,46.322456,10.784709,179
SHAPE01026,46.32245,10.78437,180
SHAPE01026,46.32245,10.782824,181
SHAPE01026,46.322495,10.781301,182
SHAPE01026,46.32252,10.780864,183
SHAPE01026,46.322533,10.780335,184
SHAPE01026,46.322613,10.78023,185
SHAPE01026,46.322742,10.780267,186
SHAPE01026,46.322826,10.780843,187
SHAPE01026,46.32292,10.781365,188
SHAPE01026,46.32301,10.781693,189
SHAPE01026,46.32334,10.782416,190
SHAPE01026,46.323803,10.783346,191
SHAPE01026,46.32413,10.78379,192
SHAPE01026,46.324764,10.784497,193
SHAPE01026,46.324924,10.784707,194
SHAPE01026,46.32524,10.785227,195
SHAPE01026,46.32564,10.786061,196
SHAPE01026,46.325733,10.786256,197
SHAPE01026,46.32581,10.78633,198
SHAPE01026,46.3259,10.786309,199
SHAPE01026,46.325947,10.786182,200
SHAPE01026,46.325893,10.785955,201
SHAPE01026,46.325436,10.784249,202
SHAPE01026,46.325462,10.784038,203
SHAPE01026,46.32558,10.784012,204
SHAPE01026,46.325718,10.784181,205
SHAPE01026,46.326214,10.78486,206
SHAPE01026,46.326214,10.78486,207
SHAPE01026,46.32629,10.784966,208
SHAPE01026,46.32657,10.78533,209
SHAPE01026,46.326675,10.785396,210
SHAPE01026,46.326824,10.785416,211
SHAPE01026,46.32709,10.785337,212
SHAPE01026,46.32739,10.785164,213
SHAPE01026,46.32764,10.785089,214
SHAPE01026,46.328197,10.785115,215
SHAPE01026,46.3283,10.785106,216
SHAPE01026,46.328396,10.785069,217
SHAPE01026,46.32867,10.784871,218
SHAPE01026,46.32876,10.784823,219
SHAPE01026,46.328842,10.784817,220
SHAPE01026,46.328915,10.784853,221
SHAPE01026,46.328968,10.78493,222
SHAPE01026,46.329006,10.785015,223
SHAPE01026,46.32902,10.785109,224
SHAPE01026,46.329014,10.785229,225
SHAPE01026,46.328983,10.785349,226
SHAPE01026,46.328747,10.785771,227
SHAPE01026,46.32863,10.785877,228
SHAPE01026,46.328514,10.785966,229
SHAPE01026,46.328403,10.786089,230
SHAPE01026,46.328354,10.786182,231
SHAPE01026,46.328354,10.786237,232
SHAPE01026,46.328342,10.786273,233
SHAPE01026,46.328274,10.786298,234
SHAPE01030,45.894608,10.962028,1
SHAPE01030,45.894714,10.962002,2
SHAPE01030,45.895123,10.961311,3
SHAPE01030,45.895195,10.96113,4
SHAPE01030,45.895203,10.96101,5
SHAPE01030,45.89518,10.960848,6
SHAPE01030,45.895027,10.960499,7
SHAPE01030,45.89498,10.96034,8
SHAPE01030,45.89497,10.960201,9
SHAPE01030,45.895023,10.959725,10
SHAPE01030,45.895042,10.959416,11
SHAPE01030,45.895084,10.959338,12
SHAPE01030,45.89529,10.959167,13
SHAPE01030,45.895565,10.959028,14
SHAPE01030,45.89558,10.959008,15
SHAPE01030,45.89563,10.958947,16
SHAPE01030,45.895687,10.958768,17
SHAPE01030,45.89573,10.958483,18
SHAPE01030,45.895638,10.957554,19
SHAPE01030,45.895542,10.957327,20
SHAPE01030,45.89538,10.957046,21
SHAPE01030,45.895306,10.956868,22
SHAPE01030,45.89523,10.956427,23
SHAPE01030,45.895134,10.956146,24
SHAPE01030,45.894985,10.956059,25
SHAPE01030,45.894737,10.956004,26
SHAPE01030,45.894604,10.955914,27
SHAPE01030,45.89446,10.955692,28
SHAPE01030,45.893875,10.954765,29
SHAPE01030,45.893826,10.954658,30
SHAPE01030,45.89366,10.954375,31
SHAPE01030,45.893543,10.95427,32
SHAPE01030,45.89339,10.954224,33
SHAPE01030,45.8931,10.954194,34
SHAPE01030,45.892838,10.954078,35
SHAPE01030,45.892765,10.954043,36
SHAPE01030,45.892525,10.953844,37
SHAPE01030,45.89216,10.953296,38
SHAPE01030,45.89212,10.953255,39
SHAPE01030,45.892105,10.953234,40
SHAPE01030,45.891907,10.952988,41
SHAPE01030,45.891773,10.952647,42
SHAPE01030,45.891666,10.952334,43
SHAPE01030,45.89166,10.952229,44
SHAPE01030,45.89169,10.952123,45
SHAPE01030,45.891712,10.952016,46
SHAPE01030,45.891727,10.951887,47
SHAPE01030,45.89173,10.951822,48
SHAPE01030,45.891724,10.951756,49
SHAPE01030,45.8917,10.951723,50
SHAPE01030,45.891663,10.951712,51
SHAPE01030,45.891613,10.951714,52
SHAPE01030,45.89156,10.951759,53
SHAPE01030,45.89152,10.951848,54
SHAPE01030,45.89149,10.951995,55
SHAPE01030,45.891464,10.952165,56
SHAPE01030,45.89143,10.95224,57
SHAPE01030,45.891388,10.952278,58
SHAPE01030,45.891354,10.952293,59
SHAPE01030,45.89126,10.95225,60
SHAPE01030,45.891216,10.952192,61
SHAPE01030,45.891,10.951906,62
SHAPE01030,45.891,10.951906,63
SHAPE01030,45.890575,10.951347,64
SHAPE01030,45.890457,10.951151,65
SHAPE01030,45.8904,10.951056,66
SHAPE01030,45.890083,10.950449,67
SHAPE01030,45.889896,10.950092,68
SHAPE01030,45.8897,10.949724,69
SHAPE01030,45.88961,10.949599,70
SHAPE01030,45.889553,10.94953,71
SHAPE01030,45.889378,10.949404,72
SHAPE01030,45.88911,10.94932,73
SHAPE01030,45.88904,10.949268,74
SHAPE01030,45.888943,10.94913,75
SHAPE01030,45.888855,10.949007,76
SHAPE01030,45.888832,10.948973,77
SHAPE01030,45.888763,10.948893,78
SHAPE01030,45.88863,10.948734,79
SHAPE01030,45.88863,10.948734,80
SHAPE01030,45.888412,10.948496,81
SHAPE01030,45.888294,10.948367,82
SHAPE01030,45.88802,10.948148,83
SHAPE01030,45.88781,10.948036,84
SHAPE01030,45.887646,10.947956,85
SHAPE01030,45.88758,10.947903,86
SHAPE01030,45.887524,10.947861,87
SHAPE01030,45.88739,10.94773,88
SHAPE01030,45.88722,10.947488,89
SHAPE01030,45.887127,10.9473,90
SHAPE01030,45.88702,10.947109,91
SHAPE01030,45.886894,10.946824,92
SHAPE01030,45.88685,10.94668,93
SHAPE01030,45.88685,10.94668,94
SHAPE01030,45.886814,10.946571,95
SHAPE01030,45.88674,10.946336,96
SHAPE01030,45.886463,10.945867,97
SHAPE01030,45.886223,10.945522,98
SHAPE01030,45.88609,10.945327,99
SHAPE01030,45.885952,10.945242,100
SHAPE01030,45.885914,10.945215,101
SHAPE01030,45.885452,10.944927,102
SHAPE01030,45.88519,10.944674,103
SHAPE01030,45.88504,10.944434,104
SHAPE01030,45.884907,10.944243,105
SHAPE01030,45.88434,10.943431,106
SHAPE01030,45.883984,10.942917,107
SHAPE01030,45.883904,10.942791,108
SHAPE01030,45.88386,10.94268,109
SHAPE01030,45.88385,10.942656,110
SHAPE01030,45.88382,10.942487,111
SHAPE01030,45.883816,10.94232,112
SHAPE01030,45.883835,10.942138,113
SHAPE01030,45.883923,10.941673,114
SHAPE01030,45.88396,10.941421,115
SHAPE01030,45.883965,10.940808,116
SHAPE01030,45.883957,10.940523,117
SHAPE01030,45.88395,10.940303,118
SHAPE01030,45.883915,10.940114,119
SHAPE01030,45.88387,10.939944,120
SHAPE01030,45.883823,10.939816,121
SHAPE01030,45.883785,10.939728,122
SHAPE01030,45.883408,10.938811,123
SHAPE01030,45.883358,10.938713,124
SHAPE01030,45.883297,10.93865,125
SHAPE01030,45.883205,10.938622,126
SHAPE01030,45.88313,10.938642,127
SHAPE01030,45.88307,10.938702,128
SHAPE01030,45.883034,10.938793,129
SHAPE01030,45.883015,10.93887,130
SHAPE01030,45.883,10.938941,131
SHAPE01030,45.882973,10.939206,132
SHAPE01030,45.882927,10.939573,133
SHAPE01030,45.882896,10.939746,134
SHAPE01030,45.88287,10.939823,135
SHAPE01030,45.88283,10.93992,136
SHAPE01030,45.882748,10.94003,137
SHAPE01030,45.882652,10.940114,138
SHAPE01030,45.88254,10.940166,139
SHAPE01030,45.882427,10.940179,140
SHAPE01030,45.88231,10.940142,141
SHAPE01030,45.882195,10.940055,142
SHAPE01030,45.8821,10.939935,143
SHAPE01030,45.88203,10.939783,144
SHAPE01030,45.881985,10.939579,145
SHAPE01030,45.88196,10.939396,146
SHAPE01030,45.881943,10.939265,147
SHAPE01030,45.881893,10.93906,148
SHAPE01030,45.88184,10.938884,149
SHAPE01030,45.881786,10.938791,150
SHAPE01030,45.881752,10.938727,151
SHAPE01030,45.881676,10.938599,152
SHAPE01030,45.88159,10.9385,153
SHAPE01030,45.881504,10.938425,154
SHAPE01030,45.881386,10.938329,155
SHAPE01030,45.881386,10.938329,156
SHAPE01030,45.881344,10.938295,157
SHAPE01030,45.88119,10.93819,158
SHAPE01030,45.881027,10.938091,159
SHAPE01030,45.880898,10.937945,160
SHAPE01030,45.88091,10.938025,161
SHAPE01030,45.88095,10.938092,162
SHAPE01030,45.881,10.938139,163
SHAPE01030,45.88103,10.938176,164
SHAPE01030,45.88103,10.938192,165
SHAPE01030,45.881027,10.93821,166
SHAPE01030,45.881023,10.938223,167
SHAPE01030,45.881016,10.938232,168
SHAPE01030,45.88097,10.938241,169
SHAPE01030,45.880917,10.938244,170
SHAPE01030,45.88084,10.938243,171
SHAPE01030,45.88072,10.938234,172
SHAPE01030,45.8806,10.938209,173
SHAPE01030,45.880394,10.938209,174
SHAPE01030,45.880093,10.938265,175
SHAPE01030,45.880005,10.938254,176
SHAPE01030,45.879898,10.938242,177
SHAPE01030,45.879772,10.938161,178
SHAPE01030,45.879627,10.937945,179
SHAPE01030,45.879578,10.937821,180
SHAPE01030,45.879547,10.937695,181
SHAPE01030,45.87949,10.937347,182
SHAPE01030,45.879463,10.937204,183
SHAPE01030,45.879425,10.937078,184
SHAPE01030,45.879337,10.936892,185
SHAPE01030,45.879227,10.936759,186
SHAPE01030,45.879185,10.936512,187
SHAPE01030,45.87915,10.936281,188
SHAPE01030,45.87909,10.936152,189
SHAPE01030,45.878975,10.936072,190
SHAPE01030,45.878857,10.935997,191
SHAPE01030,45.878654,10.935933,192
SHAPE01030,45.87857,10.935924,193
SHAPE01030,45.878513,10.935917,194
SHAPE01030,45.878418,10.935905,195
SHAPE01030,45.878292,10.935868,196
SHAPE01030,45.878254,10.935838,197
SHAPE01030,45.878216,10.935804,198
SHAPE01030,45.87813,10.935702,199
SHAPE01030,45.877945,10.935588,200
SHAPE01030,45.877853,10.935489,201
SHAPE01030,45.877777,10.935377,202
SHAPE01030,45.877716,10.935247,203
SHAPE01030,45.877644,10.935148,204
SHAPE01030,45.877495,10.934972,205
SHAPE01030,45.877483,10.934834,206
SHAPE01030,45.87744,10.934441,207
SHAPE01030,45.877346,10.934339,208
SHAPE01030,45.87722,10.9342,209
SHAPE01030,45.87722,10.9342,210
SHAPE01030,45.87711,10.93408,211
SHAPE01030,45.87649,10.933434,212
SHAPE01030,45.87621,10.933127,213
SHAPE01030,45.875793,10.932676,214
SHAPE01030,45.875378,10.93223,215
SHAPE01030,45.87483,10.93163,216
SHAPE01030,45.8747,10.931487,217
SHAPE01030,45.874634,10.931414,218
SHAPE01030,45.87444,10.931227,219
SHAPE01030,45.87413,10.930993,220
SHAPE01030,45.8736,10.93064,221
SHAPE01030,45.873528,10.930592,222
SHAPE01030,45.873383,10.930405,223
SHAPE01030,45.873253,10.930151,224
SHAPE01030,45.873184,10.929796,225
SHAPE01030,45.87302,10.928878,226
SHAPE01030,45.873013,10.928853,227
SHAPE01030,45.87298,10.928752,228
SHAPE01030,45.872932,10.928691,229
SHAPE01030,45.872875,10.928667,230
SHAPE01030,45.872818,10.928677,231
SHAPE01030,45.87277,10.92874,232
SHAPE01030,45.872757,10.928842,233
SHAPE01030,45.872753,10.92899,234
SHAPE01030,45.872753,10.929038,235
SHAPE01030,45.872753,10.929173,236
SHAPE01030,45.87273,10.929341,237
SHAPE01030,45.872623,10.929693,238
SHAPE01030,45.872463,10.930085,239
SHAPE01030,45.872353,10.930285,240
SHAPE01030,45.87224,10.930395,241
SHAPE01030,45.872135,10.930462,242
SHAPE01030,45.871983,10.93051,243
SHAPE01030,45.87142,10.930603,244
SHAPE01030,45.871273,10.930646,245
SHAPE01030,45.87117,10.930737,246
SHAPE01030,45.87107,10.930932,247
SHAPE01030,45.871025,10.931125,248
SHAPE01030,45.871006,10.931272,249
SHAPE01030,45.871014,10.931448,250
SHAPE01030,45.871048,10.931602,251
SHAPE01030,45.871098,10.931767,252
SHAPE01030,45.87171,10.933168,253
SHAPE01030,45.87173,10.933297,254
SHAPE01030,45.871708,10.933369,255
SHAPE01030,45.871655,10.933429,256
SHAPE01030,45.87161,10.933426,257
SHAPE01030,45.87156,10.933403,258
SHAPE01030,45.871517,10.933367,259
SHAPE01030,45.871326,10.932938,260
SHAPE01030,45.871227,10.932822,261
SHAPE01030,45.87092,10.932559,262
SHAPE01030,45.87081,10.932479,263
SHAPE01030,45.870754,10.932456,264
SHAPE01030,45.870693,10.932449,265
SHAPE01030,45.87065,10.932467,266
SHAPE01030,45.870617,10.932512,267
SHAPE01030,45.870605,10.932577,268
SHAPE01030,45.870605,10.93265,269
SHAPE01030,45.870632,10.932728,270
SHAPE01030,45.870678,10.932795,271
SHAPE01030,45.870815,10.932998,272
SHAPE01030,45.8709,10.933137,273
SHAPE01030,45.87096,10.933263,274
SHAPE01030,45.871437,10.934484,275
SHAPE01030,45.87156,10.934687,276
SHAPE01030,45.871674,10.93485,277
SHAPE01030,45.87195,10.935219,278
SHAPE01030,45.872116,10.935434,279
SHAPE01030,45.872314,10.935575,280
SHAPE01030,45.872738,10.935668,281
SHAPE01030,45.87287,10.935742,282
SHAPE01030,45.872955,10.935824,283
SHAPE01030,45.873085,10.935997,284
SHAPE01030,45.87319,10.936158,285
SHAPE01030,45.873234,10.936276,286
SHAPE01030,45.873245,10.936309,287
SHAPE01030,45.873257,10.93646,288
SHAPE01030,45.873245,10.936593,289
SHAPE01030,45.873188,10.936746,290
SHAPE01030,45.873093,10.936836,291
SHAPE01030,45.872986,10.936887,292
SHAPE01030,45.872307,10.93712,293
SHAPE01030,45.87216,10.937186,294
SHAPE01030,45.872,10.93728,295
SHAPE01030,45.871845,10.937395,296
SHAPE01030,45.871704,10.937532,297
SHAPE01030,45.871635,10.937629,298
SHAPE01030,45.871574,10.937727,299
SHAPE01030,45.871445,10.93802,300
SHAPE01030,45.871326,10.938349,301
SHAPE01030,45.87109,10.93902,302
SHAPE01030,45.87104,10.939214,303
SHAPE01030,45.87102,10.939403,304
SHAPE01030,45.871025,10.939585,305
SHAPE01030,45.87104,10.939761,306
SHAPE01030,45.871174,10.940864,307
SHAPE01030,45.871166,10.941073,308
SHAPE01030,45.87112,10.941284,309
SHAPE01030,45.87105,10.941463,310
SHAPE01030,45.870937,10.941621,311
SHAPE01030,45.870834,10.941698,312
SHAPE01030,45.870617,10.941799,313
SHAPE01030,45.87033,10.94178,314
SHAPE01030,45.8697,10.94174,315
SHAPE01030,45.869453,10.941685,316
SHAPE01030,45.869247,10.941558,317
SHAPE01030,45.86884,10.941214,318
SHAPE01030,45.86874,10.941098,319
SHAPE01030,45.86867,10.940974,320
SHAPE01030,45.868614,10.940742,321
SHAPE01030,45.868565,10.940416,322
SHAPE01030,45.868526,10.940176,323
SHAPE01030,45.868477,10.939989,324
SHAPE01030,45.86838,10.93984,325
SHAPE01030,45.86813,10.939548,326
SHAPE01030,45.86806,10.939421,327
SHAPE01030,45.868015,10.939303,328
SHAPE01030,45.867897,10.939041,329
SHAPE01030,45.868008,10.938992,330
SHAPE01030,45.868145,10.938902,331
SHAPE01030,45.868286,10.938788,332
SHAPE01030,45.868523,10.938505,333
SHAPE01030,45.868702,10.938301,334
SHAPE01030,45.86876,10.938292,335
SHAPE01030,45.868866,10.938281,336
SHAPE01030,45.868904,10.938314,337
SHAPE01030,45.868904,10.938314,338
SHAPE01030,45.868866,10.938281,339
SHAPE01030,45.868763,10.938098,340
SHAPE01030,45.86872,10.938002,341
SHAPE01030,45.868675,10.937874,342
SHAPE01030,45.86865,10.937807,343
SHAPE01030,45.868668,10.937474,344
SHAPE01030,45.8687,10.937387,345
SHAPE01030,45.868702,10.937295,346
SHAPE01030,45.868668,10.937201,347
SHAPE01030,45.868595,10.937158,348
SHAPE01030,45.868504,10.937128,349
SHAPE01030,45.868374,10.937117,350
SHAPE01030,45.867954,10.9371,351
SHAPE01030,45.867817,10.9371,352
SHAPE01030,45.867714,10.937124,353
SHAPE01030,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE01030,45.867374,10.93733,355
SHAPE01030,45.86718,10.937415,356
SHAPE01030,45.86706,10.937417,357
SHAPE01030,45.86698,10.937393,358
SHAPE01030,45.866882,10.937344,359
SHAPE01030,45.866867,10.937415,360
SHAPE01030,45.86686,10.937468,361
SHAPE01030,45.86686,10.937518,362
SHAPE01030,45.86693,10.9377,363
SHAPE01030,45.866943,10.937838,364
SHAPE01030,45.866936,10.937948,365
SHAPE01030,45.866913,10.938033,366
SHAPE01030,45.86684,10.938115,367
SHAPE01030,45.866802,10.938151,368
SHAPE01030,45.866684,10.938266,369
SHAPE01030,45.86656,10.938434,370
SHAPE01030,45.86654,10.938474,371
SHAPE01030,45.866528,10.938543,372
SHAPE01030,45.866516,10.938778,373
SHAPE01030,45.866463,10.938985,374
SHAPE01030,45.86639,10.939174,375
SHAPE01030,45.86626,10.939391,376
SHAPE01030,45.866154,10.939527,377
SHAPE01030,45.866085,10.93947,378
SHAPE01030,45.866035,10.939399,379
SHAPE01030,45.86597,10.939278,380
SHAPE01030,45.865875,10.939156,381
SHAPE01030,45.86579,10.939084,382
SHAPE01030,45.865738,10.939084,383
SHAPE01030,45.86566,10.939104,384
SHAPE01030,45.865536,10.939166,385
SHAPE01030,45.8655,10.939159,386
SHAPE01030,45.865463,10.939106,387
SHAPE01030,45.865402,10.939022,388
SHAPE01030,45.865345,10.93898,389
SHAPE01030,45.865242,10.938925,390
SHAPE01030,45.865086,10.938918,391
SHAPE01030,45.86479,10.938769,392
SHAPE01030,45.864655,10.938734,393
SHAPE01030,45.864555,10.938752,394
SHAPE01030,45.864487,10.938822,395
SHAPE01030,45.864403,10.938944,396
SHAPE01030,45.864285,10.939153,397
SHAPE01030,45.86418,10.939236,398
SHAPE01030,45.864113,10.939243,399
SHAPE01030,45.863976,10.939195,400
SHAPE01030,45.863537,10.939129,401
SHAPE01030,45.86343,10.939089,402
SHAPE01030,45.863346,10.939017,403
SHAPE01030,45.863052,10.938738,404
SHAPE01030,45.863087,10.938716,405
SHAPE01030,45.863075,10.938619,406
SHAPE01030,45.862953,10.938354,407
SHAPE01030,45.862923,10.938232,408
SHAPE01030,45.86292,10.93819,409
SHAPE01030,45.86295,10.938172,410
SHAPE01030,45.862988,10.938179,411
SHAPE01030,45.863056,10.938232,412
SHAPE01030,45.863235,10.938348,413
SHAPE01030,45.863483,10.938423,414
SHAPE01030,45.863518,10.938408,415
SHAPE01030,45.863533,10.938314,416
SHAPE01030,45.86344,10.938295,417
SHAPE01030,45.86329,10.938239,418
SHAPE01030,45.862823,10.937914,419
SHAPE01030,45.862625,10.93774,420
SHAPE01030,45.86244,10.937606,421
SHAPE01030,45.86227,10.937571,422
SHAPE01030,45.86216,10.937577,423
SHAPE01030,45.86203,10.937646,424
SHAPE01030,45.86181,10.937861,425
SHAPE01030,45.86159,10.938121,426
SHAPE01030,45.861347,10.938627,427
SHAPE01030,45.861286,10.938773,428
SHAPE01030,45.861183,10.938861,429
SHAPE01030,45.860966,10.939064,430
SHAPE01030,45.860332,10.939128,431
SHAPE01030,45.86013,10.93921,432
SHAPE01030,45.86,10.939297,433
SHAPE01030,45.859867,10.939391,434
SHAPE01030,45.859756,10.939402,435
SHAPE01030,45.859695,10.93936,436
SHAPE01030,45.859665,10.939294,437
SHAPE01030,45.85973,10.939162,438
SHAPE01030,45.859917,10.938965,439
SHAPE01030,45.860004,10.938825,440
SHAPE01030,45.860207,10.938346,441
SHAPE01030,45.860283,10.938196,442
SHAPE01030,45.8604,10.938073,443
SHAPE01030,45.860443,10.938032,444
SHAPE01030,45.860588,10.937934,445
SHAPE01030,45.860645,10.937898,446
SHAPE01030,45.861134,10.93759,447
SHAPE01030,45.8612,10.937508,448
SHAPE01030,45.86121,10.937363,449
SHAPE01030,45.86115,10.9373,450
SHAPE01030,45.86074,10.937372,451
SHAPE01030,45.860714,10.93737,452
SHAPE01030,45.860714,10.93737,453
SHAPE01030,45.860653,10.937365,454
SHAPE01030,45.860535,10.937293,455
SHAPE01030,45.860447,10.937187,456
SHAPE01030,45.860397,10.937044,457
SHAPE01030,45.860348,10.936584,458
SHAPE01030,45.86031,10.936376,459
SHAPE01030,45.86021,10.936192,460
SHAPE01030,45.86012,10.936101,461
SHAPE01030,45.859997,10.936067,462
SHAPE01030,45.8598,10.936145,463
SHAPE01030,45.85966,10.936319,464
SHAPE01030,45.859543,10.936528,465
SHAPE01030,45.8595,10.936636,466
SHAPE01030,45.859356,10.937023,467
SHAPE01030,45.859245,10.937312,468
SHAPE01030,45.85914,10.937528,469
SHAPE01030,45.859005,10.937684,470
SHAPE01030,45.858814,10.937708,471
SHAPE01030,45.85853,10.937656,472
SHAPE01030,45.858368,10.937715,473
SHAPE01030,45.85825,10.937845,474
SHAPE01030,45.858128,10.938126,475
SHAPE01030,45.858086,10.93834,476
SHAPE01030,45.857975,10.9389,477
SHAPE01030,45.85795,10.939002,478
SHAPE01030,45.857933,10.939123,479
SHAPE01030,45.857937,10.939374,480
SHAPE01030,45.85796,10.939878,481
SHAPE01030,45.857964,10.940355,482
SHAPE01030,45.857937,10.940554,483
SHAPE01030,45.857883,10.940717,484
SHAPE01030,45.85783,10.940846,485
SHAPE01030,45.857735,10.94099,486
SHAPE01030,45.857384,10.941506,487
SHAPE01030,45.857037,10.942011,488
SHAPE01030,45.85694,10.942196,489
SHAPE01030,45.856846,10.942468,490
SHAPE01030,45.856766,10.942723,491
SHAPE01030,45.856678,10.942981,492
SHAPE01030,45.856663,10.943013,493
SHAPE01030,45.85665,10.943034,494
SHAPE01030,45.856636,10.943057,495
SHAPE01030,45.85662,10.943071,496
SHAPE01030,45.856606,10.943082,497
SHAPE01030,45.856586,10.943085,498
SHAPE01030,45.856567,10.943076,499
SHAPE01030,45.856552,10.943069,500
SHAPE01030,45.85653,10.94305,501
SHAPE01030,45.856518,10.943033,502
SHAPE01030,45.85651,10.943016,503
SHAPE01030,45.856506,10.942994,504
SHAPE01030,45.856506,10.942955,505
SHAPE01030,45.856506,10.942878,506
SHAPE01030,45.85653,10.942719,507
SHAPE01030,45.856647,10.942079,508
SHAPE01030,45.85677,10.941518,509
SHAPE01030,45.85679,10.941435,510
SHAPE01030,45.85682,10.941335,511
SHAPE01030,45.856884,10.941193,512
SHAPE01030,45.857075,10.940899,513
SHAPE01030,45.857254,10.94061,514
SHAPE01030,45.857304,10.940496,515
SHAPE01030,45.857334,10.940375,516
SHAPE01030,45.857338,10.940188,517
SHAPE01030,45.857277,10.939038,518
SHAPE01030,45.85727,10.938903,519
SHAPE01030,45.857258,10.938768,520
SHAPE01030,45.857174,10.938249,521
SHAPE01030,45.857143,10.937999,522
SHAPE01030,45.857132,10.93779,523
SHAPE01030,45.857136,10.93748,524
SHAPE01030,45.85714,10.937219,525
SHAPE01030,45.857132,10.936926,526
SHAPE01030,45.857147,10.935777,527
SHAPE01030,45.857155,10.935678,528
SHAPE01030,45.857174,10.935588,529
SHAPE01030,45.85718,10.935545,530
SHAPE01030,45.85726,10.935173,531
SHAPE01030,45.857273,10.935078,532
SHAPE01030,45.857277,10.935005,533
SHAPE01030,45.857285,10.934886,534
SHAPE01030,45.85729,10.934479,535
SHAPE01030,45.85729,10.934351,536
SHAPE01030,45.857292,10.933963,537
SHAPE01030,45.857285,10.933818,538
SHAPE01030,45.85727,10.933707,539
SHAPE01030,45.857243,10.933578,540
SHAPE01030,45.857105,10.93309,541
SHAPE01030,45.85694,10.932482,542
SHAPE01030,45.85684,10.932112,543
SHAPE01030,45.8568,10.931941,544
SHAPE01030,45.85679,10.931857,545
SHAPE01030,45.856773,10.931766,546
SHAPE01030,45.856773,10.931494,547
SHAPE01030,45.856777,10.931446,548
SHAPE01030,45.856785,10.931384,549
SHAPE01030,45.856792,10.931323,550
SHAPE01030,45.856796,10.931294,551
SHAPE01030,45.85682,10.931188,552
SHAPE01030,45.856846,10.931059,553
SHAPE01030,45.85688,10.930914,554
SHAPE01030,45.856884,10.930873,555
SHAPE01030,45.85688,10.930831,556
SHAPE01030,45.85686,10.930775,557
SHAPE01030,45.85685,10.930748,558
SHAPE01030,45.856834,10.930733,559
SHAPE01030,45.856815,10.930726,560
SHAPE01030,45.856796,10.930723,561
SHAPE01030,45.856773,10.930724,562
SHAPE01030,45.856754,10.930731,563
SHAPE01030,45.85674,10.930741,564
SHAPE01030,45.856728,10.930757,565
SHAPE01030,45.856705,10.930793,566
SHAPE01030,45.85669,10.930833,567
SHAPE01030,45.85647,10.931968,568
SHAPE01030,45.85644,10.932071,569
SHAPE01030,45.856396,10.932167,570
SHAPE01030,45.856358,10.932219,571
SHAPE01030,45.856327,10.932252,572
SHAPE01030,45.85629,10.932287,573
SHAPE01030,45.856262,10.93231,574
SHAPE01030,45.856236,10.932326,575
SHAPE01030,45.856197,10.932337,576
SHAPE01030,45.85616,10.932343,577
SHAPE01030,45.856102,10.932349,578
SHAPE01030,45.856064,10.932347,579
SHAPE01030,45.856026,10.932335,580
SHAPE01030,45.855785,10.932227,581
SHAPE01030,45.855747,10.932211,582
SHAPE01030,45.855747,10.932211,583
SHAPE01030,45.855614,10.932152,584
SHAPE01030,45.855488,10.932054,585
SHAPE01030,45.85539,10.931973,586
SHAPE01030,45.855335,10.931891,587
SHAPE01030,45.855324,10.931822,588
SHAPE01030,45.8553,10.931759,589
SHAPE01030,45.855267,10.931706,590
SHAPE01030,45.855217,10.931663,591
SHAPE01030,45.85516,10.93164,592
SHAPE01030,45.855103,10.931642,593
SHAPE01030,45.85505,10.931665,594
SHAPE01030,45.855003,10.93171,595
SHAPE01030,45.854965,10.931771,596
SHAPE01030,45.854942,10.931845,597
SHAPE01030,45.854935,10.931924,598
SHAPE01030,45.854942,10.932004,599
SHAPE01030,45.85497,10.932085,600
SHAPE01030,45.855003,10.932232,601
SHAPE01030,45.855,10.932419,602
SHAPE01030,45.854965,10.932694,603
SHAPE01030,45.854893,10.932967,604
SHAPE01030,45.85484,10.933211,605
SHAPE01030,45.854652,10.934036,606
SHAPE01030,45.85463,10.93414,607
SHAPE01030,45.854546,10.934518,608
SHAPE01030,45.854538,10.934559,609
SHAPE01030,45.854446,10.934974,610
SHAPE01030,45.854267,10.935736,611
SHAPE01030,45.85418,10.936179,612
SHAPE01030,45.854153,10.93635,613
SHAPE01030,45.854145,10.936511,614
SHAPE01030,45.854164,10.936876,615
SHAPE01030,45.85421,10.937227,616
SHAPE01030,45.85422,10.937328,617
SHAPE01030,45.85424,10.937426,618
SHAPE01030,45.854485,10.93822,619
SHAPE01030,45.854767,10.939178,620
SHAPE01030,45.8553,10.941089,621
SHAPE01030,45.85539,10.941403,622
SHAPE01030,45.855453,10.941666,623
SHAPE01030,45.85548,10.941798,624
SHAPE01030,45.8555,10.941931,625
SHAPE01030,45.85551,10.942085,626
SHAPE01030,45.85551,10.942232,627
SHAPE01030,45.855515,10.942365,628
SHAPE01030,45.855503,10.94252,629
SHAPE01030,45.855484,10.942694,630
SHAPE01030,45.85505,10.946228,631
SHAPE01030,45.855038,10.946356,632
SHAPE01030,45.854958,10.946964,633
SHAPE01030,45.854958,10.946964,634
SHAPE01030,45.854675,10.949173,635
SHAPE01030,45.85467,10.94897,636
SHAPE01030,45.85467,10.94897,637
SHAPE01030,45.854675,10.949173,638
SHAPE01030,45.854443,10.951062,639
SHAPE01030,45.85431,10.952085,640
SHAPE01030,45.854282,10.952456,641
SHAPE01030,45.85428,10.952622,642
SHAPE01030,45.854282,10.952789,643
SHAPE01030,45.854286,10.95293,644
SHAPE01030,45.8543,10.953075,645
SHAPE01030,45.854507,10.954373,646
SHAPE01030,45.854572,10.95482,647
SHAPE01030,45.854633,10.955343,648
SHAPE01030,45.854633,10.955513,649
SHAPE01030,45.854626,10.955687,650
SHAPE01030,45.854618,10.955782,651
SHAPE01030,45.854607,10.95586,652
SHAPE01030,45.854576,10.956051,653
SHAPE01030,45.85454,10.956204,654
SHAPE01030,45.854504,10.956373,655
SHAPE01030,45.85446,10.956531,656
SHAPE01030,45.8544,10.956767,657
SHAPE01030,45.85432,10.95704,658
SHAPE01030,45.85416,10.957468,659
SHAPE01030,45.854065,10.957679,660
SHAPE01030,45.85396,10.957887,661
SHAPE01030,45.853836,10.958094,662
SHAPE01030,45.85373,10.958249,663
SHAPE01030,45.85379,10.958445,664
SHAPE01030,45.85383,10.958668,665
SHAPE01030,45.85384,10.958792,666
SHAPE01030,45.85384,10.958915,667
SHAPE01030,45.85383,10.959575,668
SHAPE01030,45.853867,10.961433,669
SHAPE01030,45.85384,10.961973,670
SHAPE01030,45.85366,10.963554,671
SHAPE01030,45.853596,10.964272,672
SHAPE01030,45.85362,10.964933,673
SHAPE01030,45.85363,10.965144,674
SHAPE01030,45.853683,10.966064,675
SHAPE01030,45.85372,10.966764,676
SHAPE01030,45.853695,10.967096,677
SHAPE01030,45.853657,10.967273,678
SHAPE01030,45.853615,10.967465,679
SHAPE01030,45.853497,10.967813,680
SHAPE01030,45.85339,10.968103,681
SHAPE01030,45.853157,10.968176,682
SHAPE01030,45.853107,10.968184,683
SHAPE01030,45.853107,10.968184,684
SHAPE01030,45.853085,10.968189,685
SHAPE01030,45.852512,10.968216,686
SHAPE01030,45.852474,10.968213,687
SHAPE01030,45.852478,10.969936,688
SHAPE01030,45.852474,10.970097,689
SHAPE01030,45.85245,10.970508,690
SHAPE01030,45.852436,10.970543,691
SHAPE01030,45.852352,10.970753,692
SHAPE01030,45.85207,10.971484,693
SHAPE01030,45.852062,10.971505,694
SHAPE01030,45.85167,10.972445,695
SHAPE01030,45.851597,10.972616,696
SHAPE01030,45.851597,10.972616,697
SHAPE01030,45.851376,10.973235,698
SHAPE01030,45.851276,10.973703,699
SHAPE01030,45.85118,10.974031,700
SHAPE01030,45.85116,10.974087,701
SHAPE01030,45.851116,10.974151,702
SHAPE01030,45.851086,10.974163,703
SHAPE01030,45.851063,10.974189,704
SHAPE01030,45.851048,10.974224,705
SHAPE01030,45.85104,10.974266,706
SHAPE01030,45.85104,10.974309,707
SHAPE01030,45.85105,10.974346,708
SHAPE01030,45.85107,10.974377,709
SHAPE01030,45.851086,10.974426,710
SHAPE01030,45.851093,10.974469,711
SHAPE01030,45.851097,10.97451,712
SHAPE01030,45.851093,10.974582,713
SHAPE01030,45.851086,10.974838,714
SHAPE01030,45.851006,10.975455,715
SHAPE01030,45.85091,10.976217,716
SHAPE01030,45.850845,10.976643,717
SHAPE01030,45.850826,10.976856,718
SHAPE01030,45.850826,10.976871,719
SHAPE01030,45.850822,10.977093,720
SHAPE01030,45.850838,10.977284,721
SHAPE01030,45.850872,10.977503,722
SHAPE01030,45.850903,10.977644,723
SHAPE01030,45.850933,10.977731,724
SHAPE01030,45.850967,10.97781,725
SHAPE01030,45.851025,10.977909,726
SHAPE01030,45.851044,10.977944,727
SHAPE01030,45.85113,10.978104,728
SHAPE01030,45.851215,10.97825,729
SHAPE01030,45.85133,10.978433,730
SHAPE01030,45.851364,10.97849,731
SHAPE01030,45.85144,10.978605,732
SHAPE01030,45.851513,10.97875,733
SHAPE01030,45.851578,10.978865,734
SHAPE01030,45.851612,10.978929,735
SHAPE01030,45.851635,10.97897,736
SHAPE01030,45.851635,10.97897,737
SHAPE01030,45.851696,10.979068,738
SHAPE01030,45.85172,10.979114,739
SHAPE01030,45.851776,10.979195,740
SHAPE01030,45.851795,10.979223,741
SHAPE01030,45.851864,10.979337,742
SHAPE01030,45.851917,10.979406,743
SHAPE01030,45.851944,10.979437,744
SHAPE01030,45.85198,10.979467,745
SHAPE01030,45.852016,10.979497,746
SHAPE01030,45.852165,10.979592,747
SHAPE01030,45.85222,10.97963,748
SHAPE01030,45.852486,10.979788,749
SHAPE01030,45.85251,10.979799,750
SHAPE01030,45.852722,10.979916,751
SHAPE01030,45.85275,10.979929,752
SHAPE01030,45.852905,10.980041,753
SHAPE01030,45.853,10.980123,754
SHAPE01030,45.853085,10.980225,755
SHAPE01030,45.853165,10.980339,756
SHAPE01030,45.85321,10.980436,757
SHAPE01030,45.85326,10.980552,758
SHAPE01030,45.85347,10.981087,759
SHAPE01030,45.853683,10.981653,760
SHAPE01030,45.85369,10.981676,761
SHAPE01030,45.853706,10.981713,762
SHAPE01030,45.85378,10.981897,763
SHAPE01030,45.853806,10.981962,764
SHAPE01030,45.85389,10.982208,765
SHAPE01030,45.853947,10.982411,766
SHAPE01030,45.853985,10.982592,767
SHAPE01030,45.854034,10.982833,768
SHAPE01030,45.85409,10.983182,769
SHAPE01030,45.854103,10.983257,770
SHAPE01030,45.854137,10.983513,771
SHAPE01030,45.854168,10.983763,772
SHAPE01030,45.85421,10.984131,773
SHAPE01030,45.854324,10.98501,774
SHAPE01030,45.854393,10.985558,775
SHAPE01030,45.85447,10.986103,776
SHAPE01030,45.854504,10.986365,777
SHAPE01030,45.85457,10.986648,778
SHAPE01030,45.85458,10.986687,779
SHAPE01030,45.854664,10.986967,780
SHAPE01030,45.854748,10.987181,781
SHAPE01030,45.854813,10.987312,782
SHAPE01030,45.854893,10.98746,783
SHAPE01030,45.85516,10.987913,784
SHAPE01030,45.85539,10.988312,785
SHAPE01030,45.855522,10.988528,786
SHAPE01030,45.85554,10.988558,787
SHAPE01030,45.85559,10.988619,788
SHAPE01030,45.855614,10.988648,789
SHAPE01030,45.855637,10.988674,790
SHAPE01030,45.855705,10.988755,791
SHAPE01030,45.85575,10.988801,792
SHAPE01030,45.855797,10.988846,793
SHAPE01030,45.855923,10.988946,794
SHAPE01030,45.856052,10.989032,795
SHAPE01030,45.856346,10.989182,796
SHAPE01030,45.8566,10.989306,797
SHAPE01030,45.856632,10.989326,798
SHAPE01030,45.856945,10.989473,799
SHAPE01030,45.857094,10.989545,800
SHAPE01030,45.857136,10.989562,801
SHAPE01030,45.858765,10.990515,802
SHAPE01030,45.858788,10.990528,803
SHAPE01030,45.858788,10.990528,804
SHAPE01030,45.859047,10.990681,805
SHAPE01030,45.859882,10.991186,806
SHAPE01030,45.860146,10.991433,807
SHAPE01030,45.860188,10.991475,808
SHAPE01030,45.860455,10.991934,809
SHAPE01030,45.86103,10.993091,810
SHAPE01030,45.86109,10.993185,811
SHAPE01030,45.86112,10.993228,812
SHAPE01030,45.86115,10.993264,813
SHAPE01030,45.861248,10.993359,814
SHAPE01030,45.861374,10.993442,815
SHAPE01030,45.861435,10.993467,816
SHAPE01030,45.861454,10.993475,817
SHAPE01030,45.861534,10.993492,818
SHAPE01030,45.861805,10.993526,819
SHAPE01030,45.8619,10.993539,820
SHAPE01030,45.862,10.993566,821
SHAPE01030,45.86211,10.99361,822
SHAPE01030,45.86223,10.993675,823
SHAPE01030,45.86233,10.993752,824
SHAPE01030,45.86242,10.993843,825
SHAPE01030,45.86294,10.994555,826
SHAPE01030,45.863445,10.995214,827
SHAPE01030,45.863575,10.995526,828
SHAPE01030,45.86362,10.995779,829
SHAPE01030,45.86361,10.996001,830
SHAPE01030,45.86359,10.996122,831
SHAPE01030,45.863564,10.996232,832
SHAPE01030,45.863453,10.996586,833
SHAPE01030,45.863174,10.997345,834
SHAPE01030,45.863094,10.997275,835
SHAPE01030,45.863068,10.997247,836
SHAPE01030,45.863068,10.997247,837
SHAPE01030,45.863094,10.997275,838
SHAPE01030,45.863174,10.997345,839
SHAPE01030,45.86315,10.99741,840
SHAPE01030,45.86313,10.997467,841
SHAPE01030,45.862778,10.998383,842
SHAPE01030,45.862762,10.998434,843
SHAPE01030,45.86243,10.999344,844
SHAPE01030,45.86232,10.999634,845
SHAPE01030,45.862198,10.99994,846
SHAPE01030,45.86216,11.000036,847
SHAPE01030,45.862106,11.000177,848
SHAPE01030,45.86192,11.000616,849
SHAPE01030,45.861893,11.00068,850
SHAPE01030,45.86185,11.000662,851
SHAPE01030,45.861774,11.000638,852
SHAPE01030,45.861774,11.000638,853
SHAPE01030,45.86185,11.000662,854
SHAPE01030,45.861893,11.00068,855
SHAPE01030,45.861847,11.000805,856
SHAPE01030,45.861813,11.000912,857
SHAPE01030,45.861675,11.001422,858
SHAPE01030,45.86166,11.001488,859
SHAPE01030,45.861652,11.001554,860
SHAPE01030,45.861637,11.001611,861
SHAPE01030,45.861633,11.00162,862
SHAPE01030,45.8616,11.001727,863
SHAPE01030,45.861572,11.001847,864
SHAPE01030,45.861557,11.001875,865
SHAPE01030,45.861538,11.001904,866
SHAPE01030,45.861515,11.001972,867
SHAPE01030,45.86151,11.002048,868
SHAPE01030,45.86153,11.002157,869
SHAPE01030,45.86155,11.002187,870
SHAPE01030,45.861588,11.002237,871
SHAPE01030,45.861637,11.002267,872
SHAPE01030,45.86169,11.002274,873
SHAPE01030,45.861744,11.002255,874
SHAPE01030,45.8619,11.002296,875
SHAPE01030,45.861908,11.002301,876
SHAPE01030,45.862057,11.002366,877
SHAPE01030,45.8634,11.003058,878
SHAPE01030,45.863567,11.003156,879
SHAPE01030,45.863724,11.003276,880
SHAPE01030,45.86388,11.003442,881
SHAPE01030,45.86409,11.003729,882
SHAPE01030,45.86439,11.004167,883
SHAPE01030,45.864586,11.004451,884
SHAPE01030,45.865067,11.005326,885
SHAPE01030,45.865467,11.006092,886
SHAPE01030,45.865643,11.006384,887
SHAPE01030,45.865707,11.00649,888
SHAPE01030,45.865963,11.006845,889
SHAPE01030,45.866074,11.007077,890
SHAPE01030,45.866093,11.007155,891
SHAPE01030,45.866096,11.00722,892
SHAPE01030,45.86609,11.00728,893
SHAPE01030,45.866066,11.007359,894
SHAPE01030,45.866024,11.007453,895
SHAPE01030,45.866005,11.007476,896
SHAPE01030,45.86595,11.007536,897
SHAPE01030,45.86589,11.007678,898
SHAPE01030,45.865868,11.00776,899
SHAPE01030,45.86586,11.007823,900
SHAPE01030,45.865864,11.007944,901
SHAPE01030,45.86589,11.008053,902
SHAPE01030,45.865932,11.008147,903
SHAPE01030,45.865986,11.008224,904
SHAPE01030,45.866055,11.00828,905
SHAPE01030,45.8661,11.008303,906
SHAPE01030,45.866146,11.008316,907
SHAPE01030,45.86619,11.008358,908
SHAPE01030,45.866222,11.0084,909
SHAPE01030,45.86625,11.008448,910
SHAPE01030,45.866272,11.008502,911
SHAPE01030,45.8663,11.008591,912
SHAPE01030,45.866344,11.008743,913
SHAPE01030,45.866367,11.008828,914
SHAPE01030,45.866405,11.008918,915
SHAPE01030,45.866455,11.009021,916
SHAPE01030,45.86653,11.009176,917
SHAPE01030,45.86655,11.009212,918
SHAPE01030,45.86662,11.009332,919
SHAPE01030,45.866825,11.009671,920
SHAPE01030,45.86722,11.010305,921
SHAPE01030,45.86731,11.010462,922
SHAPE01030,45.867382,11.010588,923
SHAPE01030,45.867447,11.010715,924
SHAPE01030,45.867687,11.011245,925
SHAPE01030,45.868,11.012141,926
SHAPE01030,45.868122,11.012444,927
SHAPE01030,45.868187,11.012577,928
SHAPE01030,45.86817,11.012596,929
SHAPE01030,45.86815,11.012641,930
SHAPE01030,45.86814,11.01267,931
SHAPE01030,45.868134,11.012692,932
SHAPE01030,45.86813,11.012748,933
SHAPE01030,45.868137,11.012805,934
SHAPE01030,45.868156,11.012856,935
SHAPE01030,45.868187,11.012897,936
SHAPE01030,45.86822,11.012925,937
SHAPE01030,45.868294,11.013051,938
SHAPE01030,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE01030,45.86836,11.013381,940
SHAPE01030,45.868336,11.013396,941
SHAPE01030,45.8685,11.013859,942
SHAPE01030,45.868557,11.014146,943
SHAPE01030,45.868557,11.014231,944
SHAPE01030,45.868557,11.014231,945
SHAPE01030,45.868557,11.014146,946
SHAPE01030,45.8685,11.013859,947
SHAPE01030,45.868336,11.013396,948
SHAPE01030,45.86836,11.013381,949
SHAPE01030,45.86841,11.013347,950
SHAPE01030,45.868443,11.01343,951
SHAPE01030,45.868565,11.013825,952
SHAPE01030,45.868813,11.014409,953
SHAPE01030,45.86887,11.014535,954
SHAPE01030,45.869053,11.014891,955
SHAPE01030,45.87015,11.016674,956
SHAPE01030,45.870506,11.017237,957
SHAPE01030,45.870556,11.017313,958
SHAPE01030,45.870556,11.017313,959
SHAPE01030,45.870937,11.017923,960
SHAPE01030,45.871197,11.018324,961
SHAPE01030,45.87164,11.019001,962
SHAPE01030,45.87181,11.019259,963
SHAPE01030,45.872032,11.019679,964
SHAPE01030,45.87218,11.02007,965
SHAPE01030,45.872227,11.020309,966
SHAPE01030,45.872242,11.020491,967
SHAPE01030,45.872208,11.020568,968
SHAPE01030,45.872204,11.020584,969
SHAPE01030,45.87219,11.020656,970
SHAPE01030,45.87219,11.020748,971
SHAPE01030,45.872204,11.020836,972
SHAPE01030,45.87223,11.020894,973
SHAPE01030,45.87224,11.020914,974
SHAPE01030,45.872284,11.020976,975
SHAPE01030,45.87234,11.021017,976
SHAPE01030,45.872402,11.021033,977
SHAPE01030,45.87252,11.021163,978
SHAPE01030,45.87254,11.021189,979
SHAPE01030,45.87256,11.021227,980
SHAPE01030,45.872646,11.021494,981
SHAPE01030,45.872684,11.021716,982
SHAPE01030,45.872715,11.021965,983
SHAPE01030,45.872734,11.022193,984
SHAPE01030,45.872746,11.022463,985
SHAPE01030,45.87275,11.023262,986
SHAPE01030,45.87276,11.02427,987
SHAPE01030,45.87276,11.02427,988
SHAPE01030,45.87276,11.024456,989
SHAPE01030,45.872776,11.02559,990
SHAPE01030,45.872784,11.026323,991
SHAPE01030,45.872795,11.027532,992
SHAPE01030,45.872818,11.028777,993
SHAPE01030,45.872826,11.028955,994
SHAPE01030,45.872803,11.029015,995
SHAPE01030,45.872795,11.029024,996
SHAPE01030,45.87279,11.029036,997
SHAPE01030,45.872787,11.029048,998
SHAPE01030,45.872787,11.029061,999
SHAPE01030,45.872787,11.029074,1000
SHAPE01030,45.87279,11.029086,1001
SHAPE01030,45.872795,11.029095,1002
SHAPE01030,45.8728,11.029102,1003
SHAPE01030,45.872807,11.02911,1004
SHAPE01030,45.87281,11.029115,1005
SHAPE01030,45.872818,11.029118,1006
SHAPE01030,45.87283,11.029119,1007
SHAPE01030,45.872837,11.029117,1008
SHAPE01030,45.872845,11.029114,1009
SHAPE01030,45.87285,11.029108,1010
SHAPE01030,45.872856,11.0291,1011
SHAPE01030,45.872894,11.029075,1012
SHAPE01030,45.872913,11.029084,1013
SHAPE01030,45.87329,11.029381,1014
SHAPE01030,45.87339,11.029454,1015
SHAPE01030,45.87424,11.030052,1016
SHAPE01030,45.874332,11.030119,1017
SHAPE01030,45.874413,11.030205,1018
SHAPE01030,45.87444,11.030234,1019
SHAPE01030,45.875553,11.031437,1020
SHAPE01030,45.87581,11.031586,1021
SHAPE01030,45.8759,11.031615,1022
SHAPE01030,45.87588,11.031777,1023
SHAPE01030,45.875862,11.031912,1024
SHAPE01030,45.87592,11.031922,1025
SHAPE01030,45.87617,11.03196,1026
SHAPE01030,45.87617,11.03196,1027
SHAPE01030,45.87649,11.032007,1028
SHAPE01030,45.876617,11.032024,1029
SHAPE01030,45.87685,11.032142,1030
SHAPE01030,45.87692,11.032171,1031
SHAPE01030,45.876938,11.032214,1032
SHAPE01030,45.87696,11.032247,1033
SHAPE01030,45.87699,11.032267,1034
SHAPE01030,45.877026,11.032272,1035
SHAPE01030,45.87722,11.032428,1036
SHAPE01030,45.877453,11.032681,1037
SHAPE01030,45.877754,11.033023,1038
SHAPE01030,45.87778,11.033051,1039
SHAPE01030,45.87784,11.033154,1040
SHAPE01030,45.877926,11.033197,1041
SHAPE01030,45.87863,11.033998,1042
SHAPE01030,45.87899,11.034382,1043
SHAPE01030,45.879025,11.03442,1044
SHAPE01030,45.879402,11.034791,1045
SHAPE01030,45.879604,11.034999,1046
SHAPE01030,45.88015,11.035599,1047
SHAPE01030,45.880596,11.036201,1048
SHAPE01030,45.88071,11.036379,1049
SHAPE01030,45.880787,11.036495,1050
SHAPE01030,45.881012,11.036842,1051
SHAPE01030,45.881077,11.036938,1052
SHAPE01030,45.88133,11.037303,1053
SHAPE01030,45.8815,11.037558,1054
SHAPE01030,45.881985,11.038303,1055
SHAPE01030,45.881985,11.038303,1056
SHAPE01030,45.882126,11.038518,1057
SHAPE01030,45.882298,11.038771,1058
SHAPE01030,45.88234,11.038833,1059
SHAPE01030,45.88233,11.038869,1060
SHAPE01030,45.88234,11.038905,1061
SHAPE01030,45.88236,11.038933,1062
SHAPE01030,45.88238,11.038944,1063
SHAPE01030,45.88241,11.038937,1064
SHAPE01030,45.88243,11.038905,1065
SHAPE01030,45.882435,11.038861,1066
SHAPE01030,45.882423,11.03882,1067
SHAPE01030,45.882507,11.038768,1068
SHAPE01030,45.88297,11.038688,1069
SHAPE01030,45.88352,11.038655,1070
SHAPE01030,45.883636,11.038642,1071
SHAPE01030,45.883694,11.038605,1072
SHAPE01030,45.883873,11.038494,1073
SHAPE01030,45.88423,11.038257,1074
SHAPE01030,45.884274,11.038236,1075
SHAPE01030,45.8843,11.03822,1076
SHAPE01030,45.88452,11.038074,1077
SHAPE01030,45.884563,11.038034,1078
SHAPE01030,45.884624,11.037994,1079
SHAPE01030,45.88473,11.037926,1080
SHAPE01030,45.88497,11.037766,1081
SHAPE01030,45.885067,11.037703,1082
SHAPE01030,45.885067,11.037703,1083
SHAPE01030,45.88532,11.037539,1084
SHAPE01030,45.885666,11.037284,1085
SHAPE01030,45.885986,11.037107,1086
SHAPE01030,45.88627,11.037002,1087
SHAPE01030,45.88701,11.036858,1088
SHAPE01030,45.887077,11.036849,1089
SHAPE01030,45.887074,11.036718,1090
SHAPE01030,45.887066,11.036634,1091
SHAPE01030,45.88706,11.03642,1092
SHAPE01030,45.88705,11.036108,1093
SHAPE01030,45.887047,11.035899,1094
SHAPE01030,45.887062,11.035684,1095
SHAPE01030,45.887074,11.035437,1096
SHAPE01030,45.88709,11.035419,1097
SHAPE01030,45.887104,11.035399,1098
SHAPE01030,45.88712,11.035376,1099
SHAPE01030,45.887135,11.035323,1100
SHAPE01030,45.887142,11.03529,1101
SHAPE01030,45.887142,11.035251,1102
SHAPE01030,45.88713,11.035191,1103
SHAPE01030,45.887146,11.034952,1104
SHAPE01030,45.887154,11.034903,1105
SHAPE01030,45.887226,11.034539,1106
SHAPE01030,45.887226,11.034539,1107
SHAPE01030,45.887154,11.034903,1108
SHAPE01030,45.887146,11.034952,1109
SHAPE01030,45.887096,11.035118,1110
SHAPE01030,45.887062,11.035086,1111
SHAPE01030,45.88702,11.035069,1112
SHAPE01030,45.886986,11.03507,1113
SHAPE01030,45.886932,11.035097,1114
SHAPE01030,45.88686,11.035062,1115
SHAPE01030,45.886784,11.034983,1116
SHAPE01030,45.886772,11.034801,1117
SHAPE01030,45.88671,11.034412,1118
SHAPE01030,45.886673,11.034125,1119
SHAPE01030,45.88666,11.033973,1120
SHAPE01030,45.88666,11.03396,1121
SHAPE01030,45.88666,11.03391,1122
SHAPE01030,45.88666,11.033834,1123
SHAPE01030,45.886665,11.033736,1124
SHAPE01030,45.886665,11.033647,1125
SHAPE01030,45.88668,11.033449,1126
SHAPE01030,45.88669,11.033372,1127
SHAPE01030,45.886696,11.033302,1128
SHAPE01030,45.886715,11.033268,1129
SHAPE01030,45.886726,11.033226,1130
SHAPE01030,45.886726,11.033181,1131
SHAPE01030,45.886784,11.033154,1132
SHAPE01030,45.886818,11.033149,1133
SHAPE01030,45.886894,11.033157,1134
SHAPE01030,45.88738,11.033216,1135
SHAPE01030,45.887596,11.033259,1136
SHAPE01030,45.887833,11.033342,1137
SHAPE01030,45.88808,11.033437,1138
SHAPE01030,45.888325,11.033536,1139
SHAPE01030,45.88869,11.033694,1140
SHAPE01030,45.889263,11.033818,1141
SHAPE01030,45.889427,11.033857,1142
SHAPE01030,45.889984,11.033973,1143
SHAPE01030,45.890423,11.034215,1144
SHAPE01030,45.890533,11.034298,1145
SHAPE01030,45.890583,11.034336,1146
SHAPE01030,45.890636,11.034385,1147
SHAPE01030,45.890682,11.034444,1148
SHAPE01030,45.8907,11.034469,1149
SHAPE01030,45.890724,11.034527,1150
SHAPE01030,45.890736,11.034587,1151
SHAPE01030,45.890762,11.034714,1152
SHAPE01030,45.89077,11.034789,1153
SHAPE01030,45.89079,11.034861,1154
SHAPE01030,45.89082,11.034921,1155
SHAPE01030,45.89086,11.034966,1156
SHAPE01030,45.89091,11.034992,1157
SHAPE01030,45.89096,11.034999,1158
SHAPE01030,45.89101,11.034986,1159
SHAPE01030,45.891056,11.034954,1160
SHAPE01030,45.89109,11.034911,1161
SHAPE01030,45.891117,11.034858,1162
SHAPE01030,45.891136,11.034796,1163
SHAPE01030,45.891144,11.034731,1164
SHAPE01030,45.891132,11.03464,1165
SHAPE01030,45.8911,11.034559,1166
SHAPE01030,45.891052,11.034497,1167
SHAPE01030,45.89103,11.034477,1168
SHAPE01030,45.891,11.034464,1169
SHAPE01030,45.89097,11.034457,1170
SHAPE01030,45.890923,11.03446,1171
SHAPE01030,45.890873,11.03448,1172
SHAPE01030,45.890797,11.034415,1173
SHAPE01030,45.890747,11.034375,1174
SHAPE01030,45.89073,11.034368,1175
SHAPE01030,45.890614,11.034236,1176
SHAPE01030,45.890522,11.03416,1177
SHAPE01030,45.89045,11.034108,1178
SHAPE01030,45.890385,11.034075,1179
SHAPE01030,45.890244,11.034032,1180
SHAPE01030,45.890244,11.034032,1181
SHAPE01030,45.890026,11.033966,1182
SHAPE01030,45.889984,11.033973,1183
SHAPE01030,45.890423,11.034215,1184
SHAPE01030,45.890533,11.034298,1185
SHAPE01030,45.890583,11.034336,1186
SHAPE01030,45.890636,11.034385,1187
SHAPE01030,45.890682,11.034444,1188
SHAPE01030,45.8907,11.034469,1189
SHAPE01030,45.890724,11.034527,1190
SHAPE01030,45.890736,11.034587,1191
SHAPE01030,45.890762,11.034714,1192
SHAPE01030,45.89077,11.034789,1193
SHAPE01030,45.89079,11.034861,1194
SHAPE01030,45.89082,11.034921,1195
SHAPE01030,45.89086,11.034966,1196
SHAPE01030,45.89091,11.035111,1197
SHAPE01030,45.89097,11.035336,1198
SHAPE01030,45.890965,11.035457,1199
SHAPE01030,45.890965,11.035538,1200
SHAPE01030,45.890965,11.036715,1201
SHAPE01030,45.890957,11.03744,1202
SHAPE01030,45.890957,11.037501,1203
SHAPE01030,45.890957,11.03755,1204
SHAPE01030,45.890945,11.038918,1205
SHAPE01030,45.890945,11.039011,1206
SHAPE01030,45.890945,11.039133,1207
SHAPE01030,45.890938,11.039775,1208
SHAPE01030,45.890938,11.039842,1209
SHAPE01030,45.890938,11.039871,1210
SHAPE01030,45.891026,11.03989,1211
SHAPE01030,45.891712,11.040037,1212
SHAPE01030,45.89176,11.040048,1213
SHAPE01030,45.891876,11.040098,1214
SHAPE01030,45.891903,11.039939,1215
SHAPE01030,45.892033,11.039598,1216
SHAPE01030,45.892075,11.039481,1217
SHAPE01030,45.892155,11.03926,1218
SHAPE01030,45.892223,11.039063,1219
SHAPE01030,45.89223,11.039035,1220
SHAPE01030,45.892303,11.038857,1221
SHAPE01030,45.892475,11.038425,1222
SHAPE01032,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01032,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01032,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01032,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01032,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01032,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01032,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01032,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01032,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01032,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01032,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01032,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01032,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01032,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01032,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01032,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01032,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01032,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01032,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01032,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01032,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01032,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01032,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01032,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01032,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01032,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01032,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01032,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01032,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01032,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01032,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01032,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01032,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01032,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01032,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01032,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01032,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01032,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01032,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01032,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01032,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01032,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01032,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01032,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01032,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01032,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01032,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01032,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01032,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01032,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01032,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01032,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01032,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01032,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01032,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01032,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01032,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01032,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01032,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01032,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01032,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01032,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01032,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01032,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01032,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01032,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01032,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01032,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01032,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01032,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01032,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01032,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01032,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01032,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01032,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01032,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01032,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01032,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01032,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01032,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01032,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01032,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01032,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01032,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01032,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01032,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01032,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01032,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01032,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01032,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01032,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01032,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01032,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01032,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01032,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01032,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01032,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01032,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01032,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01032,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01032,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01032,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01032,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01032,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01032,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01032,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01032,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01032,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01032,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01032,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01032,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01032,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01032,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01032,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01032,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01032,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01032,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01032,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01032,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01032,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01032,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01032,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01032,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01032,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01032,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01032,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01032,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01032,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01032,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01032,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01032,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01032,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01032,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01032,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01032,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01032,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01032,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01032,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01032,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01032,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01032,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01032,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01032,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01032,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01032,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01032,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01032,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01032,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01032,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01032,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01032,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01032,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01032,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01032,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01032,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01032,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01032,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01032,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01032,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01032,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01032,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01032,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01032,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01032,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01032,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01032,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01032,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01032,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01032,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01032,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01032,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01032,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE01032,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE01032,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE01032,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE01032,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE01032,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE01032,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE01032,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE01032,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE01032,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE01032,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE01032,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE01032,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE01032,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE01032,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE01032,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE01032,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE01032,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE01032,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE01032,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE01032,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE01032,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE01032,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE01032,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE01032,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE01032,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE01032,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE01032,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE01032,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE01032,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE01032,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE01032,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE01032,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE01032,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE01032,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE01032,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE01032,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE01032,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE01032,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE01032,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE01032,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE01032,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE01032,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE01032,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE01032,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE01032,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE01032,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE01032,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE01032,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE01032,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE01032,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE01032,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE01032,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE01032,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE01032,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE01032,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE01032,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE01032,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE01032,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE01032,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE01032,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE01032,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE01032,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE01032,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE01032,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE01032,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE01032,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE01032,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE01032,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE01032,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE01032,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE01032,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE01032,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE01032,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE01032,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE01032,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE01032,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE01032,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE01032,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE01032,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE01032,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE01032,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE01032,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE01032,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE01032,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE01032,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE01032,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE01032,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE01032,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE01032,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE01032,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE01032,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE01032,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE01032,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE01032,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE01032,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE01032,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE01032,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE01032,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE01032,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE01032,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE01032,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE01032,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE01032,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE01032,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE01032,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE01032,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE01032,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE01032,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE01032,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE01032,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE01032,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE01032,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE01032,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE01032,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE01032,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE01032,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE01032,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE01032,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE01032,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE01032,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE01032,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE01032,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE01032,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE01032,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE01032,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE01032,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE01032,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE01032,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE01032,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE01032,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE01032,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE01032,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE01032,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE01032,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE01032,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE01032,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE01032,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE01032,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE01032,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE01032,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE01032,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE01032,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE01032,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE01032,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE01032,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE01032,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE01032,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE01032,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE01032,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE01032,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE01032,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE01032,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE01032,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE01032,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE01032,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE01032,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE01032,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE01032,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE01032,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE01032,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE01032,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE01032,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE01032,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE01032,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE01032,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE01032,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE01032,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE01032,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE01032,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE01032,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE01032,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE01032,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE01032,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE01032,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE01032,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE01032,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE01032,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE01032,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE01032,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE01032,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE01032,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE01032,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE01032,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE01032,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE01032,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE01032,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE01032,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE01032,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE01032,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE01032,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE01032,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE01032,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE01032,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE01032,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE01032,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE01032,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE01032,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE01032,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE01032,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE01032,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE01032,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE01032,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE01032,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE01032,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE01032,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE01032,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE01032,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE01032,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE01032,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE01032,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE01032,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE01032,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE01032,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE01032,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE01032,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE01032,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE01032,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE01032,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE01032,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE01032,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE01032,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE01032,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE01032,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE01032,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE01032,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE01032,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE01032,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE01032,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE01032,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE01032,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE01032,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE01032,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE01032,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE01032,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE01032,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE01032,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE01032,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE01032,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE01032,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE01032,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE01032,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE01032,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE01032,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE01032,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE01032,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE01032,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE01032,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE01032,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE01032,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE01032,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE01032,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE01032,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE01032,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE01032,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE01032,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE01032,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE01032,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE01032,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE01032,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE01032,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE01032,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE01032,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE01032,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE01032,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE01032,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE01032,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE01032,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE01032,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE01032,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE01032,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE01032,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE01032,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE01032,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE01032,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE01032,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE01032,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE01032,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE01032,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE01032,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE01032,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE01032,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE01032,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE01032,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE01032,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE01032,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE01032,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE01032,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE01032,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE01032,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE01032,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE01032,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE01032,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE01032,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE01032,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE01032,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE01032,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE01032,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE01032,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE01032,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE01032,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE01032,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE01032,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE01032,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE01032,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE01032,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE01032,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE01032,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE01032,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE01032,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE01032,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE01032,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE01032,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE01032,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE01032,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE01032,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE01032,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE01032,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE01032,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE01032,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE01032,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE01032,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE01032,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE01032,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE01032,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE01032,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE01032,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE01032,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE01032,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE01032,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE01032,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE01032,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE01032,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE01032,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE01032,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE01032,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE01032,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE01032,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE01032,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE01032,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE01032,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE01032,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE01032,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE01032,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE01032,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE01032,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE01032,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE01032,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE01032,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE01032,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE01032,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE01032,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE01032,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE01032,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE01032,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE01032,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE01032,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE01032,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE01032,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE01032,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE01032,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE01032,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE01032,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE01032,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE01032,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE01032,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE01032,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE01032,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE01032,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE01032,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE01032,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE01032,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE01032,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE01032,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE01032,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE01032,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE01032,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE01032,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE01032,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE01032,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE01032,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE01032,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE01032,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE01032,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE01032,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE01032,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE01032,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE01032,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE01032,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE01032,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE01032,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE01032,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE01032,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE01032,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE01032,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE01032,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE01032,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE01032,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE01032,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE01032,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE01032,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE01032,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE01032,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE01032,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE01032,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE01032,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE01032,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE01032,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE01032,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE01032,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE01032,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE01032,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE01032,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE01032,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE01032,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE01032,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE01032,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE01032,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE01032,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE01032,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE01032,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE01032,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE01032,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE01032,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE01032,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE01032,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE01032,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE01032,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE01032,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE01032,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE01032,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE01032,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE01032,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE01032,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE01032,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE01032,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE01032,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE01032,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE01032,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE01032,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE01032,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE01032,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE01032,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE01032,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE01032,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE01032,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE01032,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE01032,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE01032,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE01032,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE01032,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE01032,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE01032,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE01032,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE01032,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE01032,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE01032,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE01032,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE01032,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE01032,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE01032,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE01032,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE01032,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE01032,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE01032,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE01032,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE01032,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE01032,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE01032,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE01032,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE01032,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE01032,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE01032,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE01032,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE01032,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE01032,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE01032,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE01032,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE01032,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE01032,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE01032,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE01032,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE01032,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE01032,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE01032,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE01032,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE01032,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE01032,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE01032,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE01032,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE01032,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE01032,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE01032,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE01032,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE01032,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE01032,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE01032,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE01032,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE01032,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE01032,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE01032,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE01032,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE01032,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE01032,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE01032,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE01032,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE01032,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE01032,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE01032,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE01032,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE01032,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE01032,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE01032,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE01032,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE01032,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE01032,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE01032,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE01032,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE01032,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE01032,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE01032,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE01032,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE01032,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE01032,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE01032,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE01032,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE01032,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE01032,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE01032,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE01032,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE01032,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE01032,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE01032,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE01032,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE01032,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE01032,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE01032,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE01032,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE01032,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE01032,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE01032,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE01032,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE01032,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE01032,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE01032,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE01032,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE01032,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE01032,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE01032,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE01032,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE01032,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE01032,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE01032,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE01032,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE01032,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE01032,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE01032,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE01032,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE01032,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE01032,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE01032,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE01032,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE01032,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE01032,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE01032,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE01032,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE01032,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE01032,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE01032,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE01032,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE01032,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE01032,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE01032,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE01032,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE01032,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE01032,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE01032,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE01032,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE01032,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE01032,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE01032,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE01032,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE01032,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE01032,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE01032,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE01032,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE01032,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE01032,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE01032,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE01032,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE01032,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE01032,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE01032,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE01032,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE01032,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE01032,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE01032,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE01032,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE01032,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE01032,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE01032,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE01032,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE01032,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE01032,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE01032,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE01032,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE01032,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE01032,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE01032,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE01032,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE01032,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE01032,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE01032,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE01032,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE01032,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE01032,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE01032,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE01032,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE01032,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE01032,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE01032,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE01032,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE01032,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE01032,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE01032,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE01032,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE01032,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE01032,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE01032,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE01032,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE01032,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE01032,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE01032,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE01032,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE01032,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE01032,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE01032,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE01032,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE01032,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE01032,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE01032,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE01032,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE01032,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE01032,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE01032,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE01032,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE01032,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE01032,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE01032,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE01032,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE01032,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE01032,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE01032,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE01032,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE01032,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE01032,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE01032,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE01032,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE01032,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE01032,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE01032,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE01032,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE01032,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE01032,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE01032,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE01032,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE01032,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE01032,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE01032,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE01032,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE01032,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE01032,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE01032,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE01032,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE01032,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE01032,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE01032,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE01032,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE01032,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE01032,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE01032,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE01032,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE01032,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE01032,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE01032,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE01032,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE01032,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE01032,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE01032,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE01032,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE01032,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE01032,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE01032,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE01032,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE01032,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE01032,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE01032,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE01032,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE01032,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE01032,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE01032,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE01032,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE01032,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE01032,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE01032,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE01032,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE01032,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE01032,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE01032,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE01032,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE01032,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE01032,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE01032,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE01032,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE01032,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE01032,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE01032,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE01032,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE01032,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE01032,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE01032,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE01032,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE01032,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE01032,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE01032,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE01032,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE01032,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE01032,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE01032,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE01032,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE01032,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE01032,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE01032,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE01032,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE01032,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE01032,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE01032,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE01032,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE01032,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE01032,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE01032,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE01032,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE01032,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE01032,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE01032,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE01032,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE01032,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE01032,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE01032,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE01032,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE01032,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE01032,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE01032,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE01032,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE01032,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE01032,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE01032,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE01032,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE01032,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE01032,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE01032,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE01032,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE01032,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE01032,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE01032,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE01032,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE01032,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE01032,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE01032,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE01032,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE01032,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE01032,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE01032,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE01032,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE01032,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE01032,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE01032,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE01032,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE01032,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE01032,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE01032,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE01032,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE01032,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE01032,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE01032,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE01032,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE01032,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE01032,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE01032,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE01032,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE01032,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE01032,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE01032,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE01032,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE01032,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE01032,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE01032,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE01032,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE01032,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE01032,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE01032,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE01032,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE01032,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE01032,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE01032,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE01032,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE01032,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE01032,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE01032,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE01032,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE01032,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE01032,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE01032,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE01032,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE01032,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE01032,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE01032,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE01032,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE01032,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE01032,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE01032,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE01032,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE01032,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE01032,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE01032,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE01032,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE01032,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE01032,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE01032,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE01032,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE01032,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE01032,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE01032,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE01032,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE01032,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE01032,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE01032,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE01032,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE01032,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE01032,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE01032,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE01032,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE01032,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE01032,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE01032,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE01032,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE01032,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE01032,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE01032,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE01032,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE01032,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE01032,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE01032,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE01032,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE01032,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE01032,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE01032,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE01032,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE01032,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE01032,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE01032,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE01032,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE01032,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE01032,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE01032,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE01032,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE01032,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE01032,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE01032,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE01032,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE01032,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE01032,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE01032,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE01032,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE01032,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE01032,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE01032,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE01032,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE01032,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE01032,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE01032,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE01032,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE01032,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE01032,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE01032,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE01032,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE01032,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE01032,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE01032,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE01032,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE01032,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE01032,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE01032,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE01032,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE01032,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE01032,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE01032,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE01032,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE01032,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE01032,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE01032,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE01032,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE01032,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE01032,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE01032,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE01032,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE01032,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE01032,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE01032,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE01032,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE01032,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE01032,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE01032,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE01032,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE01032,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE01032,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE01032,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE01032,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE01032,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE01032,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE01032,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE01032,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE01032,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE01032,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE01032,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE01032,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE01032,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE01032,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE01032,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE01032,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE01032,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE01032,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE01032,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE01032,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE01032,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE01032,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE01032,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE01032,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE01032,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE01032,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE01032,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE01032,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE01032,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE01032,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE01032,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE01032,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE01032,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE01032,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE01032,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE01032,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE01032,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE01032,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE01032,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE01032,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE01032,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE01032,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE01032,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE01032,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE01032,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE01032,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE01032,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE01032,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE01032,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE01032,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE01032,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE01032,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE01032,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE01032,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE01032,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE01032,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE01032,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE01032,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE01032,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE01032,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE01032,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE01032,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE01032,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE01032,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE01032,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE01032,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE01032,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE01032,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE01032,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE01032,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE01032,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE01032,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE01032,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE01032,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE01032,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE01032,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE01032,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE01032,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE01032,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE01032,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE01032,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE01032,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE01032,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE01032,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE01032,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE01032,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE01032,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE01032,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE01032,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE01032,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE01032,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE01032,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE01032,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE01032,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE01032,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE01032,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE01032,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE01032,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE01032,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE01032,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE01032,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE01032,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE01032,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE01032,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE01032,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE01032,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE01032,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE01032,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE01032,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE01032,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE01032,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE01032,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE01032,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE01032,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE01032,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE01032,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE01032,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE01032,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE01032,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE01032,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE01032,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE01032,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE01032,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE01032,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE01032,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE01032,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE01032,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE01032,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE01032,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE01032,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE01032,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE01032,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE01032,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE01032,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE01032,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE01032,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE01032,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE01032,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE01032,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE01032,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE01032,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE01032,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE01032,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE01032,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE01032,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE01032,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE01032,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE01032,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE01032,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE01032,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE01032,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE01032,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE01032,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE01032,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE01032,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE01032,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE01032,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE01032,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE01032,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE01032,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE01032,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE01032,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE01032,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE01032,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE01032,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE01032,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE01032,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE01032,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE01032,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE01032,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE01032,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE01032,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE01032,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE01032,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE01032,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE01032,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE01032,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE01032,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE01032,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE01032,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE01032,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE01032,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE01032,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE01032,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE01032,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE01032,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE01032,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE01032,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE01032,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE01032,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE01032,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE01032,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE01032,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE01032,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE01032,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE01032,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE01032,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE01032,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE01032,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE01032,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE01032,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE01032,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE01032,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE01032,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE01032,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE01032,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE01032,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE01032,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE01032,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE01032,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE01032,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE01032,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE01032,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE01032,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE01032,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE01032,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE01032,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE01032,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE01032,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE01032,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE01032,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE01032,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE01032,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE01032,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE01032,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE01032,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE01032,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE01032,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE01032,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE01032,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE01032,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE01032,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE01032,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE01032,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE01032,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE01032,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE01032,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE01032,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE01032,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE01032,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE01032,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE01032,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE01032,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE01032,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE01032,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE01032,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE01032,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE01032,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE01032,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE01032,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE01032,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE01032,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE01032,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE01032,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE01032,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE01032,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE01032,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE01032,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE01032,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE01032,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE01032,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE01032,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE01032,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE01032,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE01032,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE01032,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE01032,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE01032,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE01032,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE01032,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE01032,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE01032,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE01032,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE01032,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE01032,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE01032,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE01032,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE01032,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE01032,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE01032,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE01032,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE01032,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE01032,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE01032,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE01032,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE01032,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE01032,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE01032,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE01032,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE01032,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE01032,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE01032,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE01032,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE01032,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE01032,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE01032,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE01032,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE01032,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE01032,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE01032,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE01032,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE01032,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE01032,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE01032,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE01032,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE01032,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE01032,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE01032,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE01032,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE01032,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE01032,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE01032,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE01032,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE01032,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE01032,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE01032,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE01032,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE01032,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE01032,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE01032,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE01032,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE01032,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE01032,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE01032,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE01032,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE01032,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE01032,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE01032,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE01032,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE01032,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE01032,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE01032,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE01032,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE01032,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE01032,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE01032,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE01032,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE01032,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE01032,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE01032,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE01032,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE01032,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE01032,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE01032,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE01032,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE01032,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE01032,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE01032,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE01032,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE01032,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE01032,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE01032,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE01032,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE01032,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE01032,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE01032,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE01032,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE01032,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE01032,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE01032,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE01032,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE01032,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE01032,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE01032,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE01032,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE01032,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE01032,45.864185,10.645186,1465
SHAPE01032,45.8635,10.644315,1466
SHAPE01032,45.86325,10.643783,1467
SHAPE01032,45.86298,10.643091,1468
SHAPE01032,45.86275,10.642715,1469
SHAPE01032,45.861958,10.64176,1470
SHAPE01032,45.861668,10.641386,1471
SHAPE01032,45.861385,10.641003,1472
SHAPE01032,45.860634,10.639985,1473
SHAPE01032,45.85987,10.638899,1474
SHAPE01032,45.859665,10.638545,1475
SHAPE01032,45.859577,10.638374,1476
SHAPE01032,45.859486,10.638224,1477
SHAPE01032,45.85924,10.637903,1478
SHAPE01032,45.8591,10.637781,1479
SHAPE01032,45.858986,10.637704,1480
SHAPE01032,45.858864,10.637652,1481
SHAPE01032,45.858475,10.637542,1482
SHAPE01032,45.858074,10.637489,1483
SHAPE01032,45.857994,10.637462,1484
SHAPE01032,45.85762,10.637205,1485
SHAPE01032,45.85732,10.636986,1486
SHAPE01032,45.857067,10.636888,1487
SHAPE01032,45.855606,10.6367,1488
SHAPE01032,45.85551,10.636703,1489
SHAPE01032,45.85538,10.636743,1490
SHAPE01032,45.854992,10.636862,1491
SHAPE01032,45.854877,10.636885,1492
SHAPE01032,45.854618,10.636884,1493
SHAPE01032,45.854427,10.636835,1494
SHAPE01032,45.85379,10.636347,1495
SHAPE01032,45.8537,10.636301,1496
SHAPE01032,45.853287,10.636186,1497
SHAPE01032,45.85305,10.636052,1498
SHAPE01032,45.852432,10.635334,1499
SHAPE01032,45.85235,10.635257,1500
SHAPE01032,45.85225,10.635208,1501
SHAPE01032,45.85208,10.635153,1502
SHAPE01032,45.85188,10.635043,1503
SHAPE01032,45.851845,10.63502,1504
SHAPE01032,45.8517,10.634855,1505
SHAPE01032,45.851646,10.634793,1506
SHAPE01032,45.851524,10.634608,1507
SHAPE01032,45.85151,10.634561,1508
SHAPE01032,45.85143,10.634335,1509
SHAPE01032,45.851353,10.634119,1510
SHAPE01032,45.85127,10.634003,1511
SHAPE01032,45.851147,10.633923,1512
SHAPE01032,45.851006,10.63386,1513
SHAPE01032,45.850826,10.633803,1514
SHAPE01032,45.850704,10.633747,1515
SHAPE01032,45.85043,10.633493,1516
SHAPE01032,45.849968,10.632951,1517
SHAPE01032,45.8495,10.632392,1518
SHAPE01032,45.84904,10.631789,1519
SHAPE01032,45.84895,10.631671,1520
SHAPE01032,45.848866,10.631532,1521
SHAPE01032,45.848698,10.63116,1522
SHAPE01032,45.84855,10.630756,1523
SHAPE01032,45.84848,10.630482,1524
SHAPE01032,45.848434,10.630214,1525
SHAPE01032,45.848373,10.629805,1526
SHAPE01032,45.84834,10.629513,1527
SHAPE01032,45.848274,10.628973,1528
SHAPE01032,45.848255,10.628534,1529
SHAPE01032,45.848248,10.628109,1530
SHAPE01032,45.84825,10.627554,1531
SHAPE01032,45.84824,10.627433,1532
SHAPE01032,45.84823,10.627388,1533
SHAPE01032,45.848213,10.627327,1534
SHAPE01032,45.84816,10.627169,1535
SHAPE01032,45.848034,10.626866,1536
SHAPE01032,45.847927,10.626625,1537
SHAPE01032,45.84789,10.626575,1538
SHAPE01032,45.847847,10.626545,1539
SHAPE01032,45.847755,10.626501,1540
SHAPE01032,45.847683,10.626481,1541
SHAPE01032,45.84765,10.62647,1542
SHAPE01032,45.847614,10.626455,1543
SHAPE01032,45.847572,10.626432,1544
SHAPE01032,45.847538,10.626399,1545
SHAPE01032,45.8473,10.626084,1546
SHAPE01032,45.846977,10.62567,1547
SHAPE01032,45.846848,10.625506,1548
SHAPE01032,45.84675,10.625326,1549
SHAPE01032,45.846664,10.625137,1550
SHAPE01032,45.84661,10.62498,1551
SHAPE01032,45.846474,10.624599,1552
SHAPE01032,45.84637,10.624398,1553
SHAPE01032,45.84623,10.624147,1554
SHAPE01032,45.84611,10.623972,1555
SHAPE01032,45.846054,10.623884,1556
SHAPE01032,45.84604,10.623837,1557
SHAPE01032,45.846043,10.623793,1558
SHAPE01032,45.84605,10.623771,1559
SHAPE01032,45.84607,10.623755,1560
SHAPE01032,45.846096,10.623751,1561
SHAPE01032,45.846123,10.623766,1562
SHAPE01032,45.846153,10.623792,1563
SHAPE01032,45.84625,10.623931,1564
SHAPE01032,45.8463,10.624008,1565
SHAPE01032,45.846428,10.6242,1566
SHAPE01032,45.846462,10.624227,1567
SHAPE01032,45.846497,10.624223,1568
SHAPE01032,45.846516,10.624196,1569
SHAPE01032,45.84653,10.624132,1570
SHAPE01032,45.84652,10.624074,1571
SHAPE01032,45.84646,10.623924,1572
SHAPE01032,45.84637,10.623759,1573
SHAPE01032,45.846256,10.623563,1574
SHAPE01032,45.846123,10.623462,1575
SHAPE01032,45.845577,10.623105,1576
SHAPE01032,45.84531,10.622907,1577
SHAPE01032,45.84504,10.622688,1578
SHAPE01032,45.84468,10.622367,1579
SHAPE01032,45.844566,10.622256,1580
SHAPE01032,45.844418,10.622085,1581
SHAPE01032,45.84435,10.621986,1582
SHAPE01032,45.844296,10.621886,1583
SHAPE01032,45.84427,10.621817,1584
SHAPE01032,45.8442,10.621604,1585
SHAPE01032,45.844105,10.621261,1586
SHAPE01032,45.844074,10.621185,1587
SHAPE01032,45.844025,10.621131,1588
SHAPE01032,45.843975,10.621093,1589
SHAPE01032,45.843895,10.621049,1590
SHAPE01032,45.843853,10.621052,1591
SHAPE01032,45.84382,10.621083,1592
SHAPE01032,45.843723,10.621183,1593
SHAPE01032,45.843628,10.621281,1594
SHAPE01032,45.843533,10.621325,1595
SHAPE01032,45.843475,10.621333,1596
SHAPE01032,45.843433,10.621328,1597
SHAPE01032,45.84339,10.62132,1598
SHAPE01032,45.843327,10.621283,1599
SHAPE01032,45.843292,10.621248,1600
SHAPE01032,45.843258,10.621203,1601
SHAPE01032,45.843224,10.621143,1602
SHAPE01032,45.843193,10.621076,1603
SHAPE01032,45.843124,10.620852,1604
SHAPE01032,45.843063,10.620644,1605
SHAPE01032,45.843063,10.620644,1606
SHAPE01032,45.842896,10.620069,1607
SHAPE01032,45.84288,10.620017,1608
SHAPE01032,45.84288,10.619966,1609
SHAPE01032,45.842884,10.619932,1610
SHAPE01032,45.842896,10.6199,1611
SHAPE01032,45.842926,10.619876,1612
SHAPE01032,45.842957,10.619885,1613
SHAPE01032,45.842976,10.619896,1614
SHAPE01032,45.843014,10.619936,1615
SHAPE01032,45.843075,10.620061,1616
SHAPE01032,45.843166,10.62025,1617
SHAPE01032,45.84319,10.620283,1618
SHAPE01032,45.843227,10.620311,1619
SHAPE01032,45.843258,10.620315,1620
SHAPE01032,45.8433,10.620296,1621
SHAPE01032,45.843487,10.620106,1622
SHAPE01032,45.843506,10.620074,1623
SHAPE01032,45.843517,10.620039,1624
SHAPE01032,45.84353,10.619994,1625
SHAPE01032,45.84353,10.619948,1626
SHAPE01032,45.8435,10.619555,1627
SHAPE01032,45.84348,10.619197,1628
SHAPE01032,45.843487,10.619004,1629
SHAPE01032,45.84357,10.618404,1630
SHAPE01032,45.843674,10.61783,1631
SHAPE01032,45.84376,10.617287,1632
SHAPE01032,45.843826,10.616554,1633
SHAPE01032,45.84388,10.615822,1634
SHAPE01032,45.844013,10.614308,1635
SHAPE01032,45.844025,10.614106,1636
SHAPE01032,45.844006,10.613211,1637
SHAPE01032,45.844025,10.61288,1638
SHAPE01032,45.844055,10.612709,1639
SHAPE01032,45.8441,10.612562,1640
SHAPE01032,45.844166,10.612404,1641
SHAPE01032,45.84447,10.611864,1642
SHAPE01032,45.84453,10.611734,1643
SHAPE01032,45.84458,10.611602,1644
SHAPE01032,45.844624,10.611473,1645
SHAPE01032,45.844654,10.611336,1646
SHAPE01032,45.844685,10.611164,1647
SHAPE01032,45.844692,10.610985,1648
SHAPE01032,45.844696,10.610718,1649
SHAPE01032,45.844696,10.610475,1650
SHAPE01032,45.844707,10.610297,1651
SHAPE01032,45.844723,10.610124,1652
SHAPE01032,45.84477,10.609774,1653
SHAPE01032,45.844753,10.609509,1654
SHAPE01032,45.844715,10.609195,1655
SHAPE01032,45.844723,10.609106,1656
SHAPE01032,45.84474,10.609028,1657
SHAPE01032,45.844776,10.608943,1658
SHAPE01032,45.84481,10.608883,1659
SHAPE01032,45.84485,10.608838,1660
SHAPE01032,45.84504,10.608664,1661
SHAPE01032,45.84509,10.608596,1662
SHAPE01032,45.845123,10.608537,1663
SHAPE01032,45.845203,10.608322,1664
SHAPE01032,45.845295,10.608017,1665
SHAPE01032,45.845314,10.607898,1666
SHAPE01032,45.845333,10.607778,1667
SHAPE01032,45.845333,10.607684,1668
SHAPE01032,45.845325,10.607591,1669
SHAPE01032,45.84528,10.60708,1670
SHAPE01032,45.845203,10.6063,1671
SHAPE01032,45.845154,10.605744,1672
SHAPE01032,45.845127,10.60543,1673
SHAPE01032,45.8451,10.605121,1674
SHAPE01032,45.845108,10.604985,1675
SHAPE01032,45.845123,10.604852,1676
SHAPE01032,45.845173,10.604637,1677
SHAPE01032,45.845203,10.604487,1678
SHAPE01032,45.845207,10.604421,1679
SHAPE01032,45.845196,10.604347,1680
SHAPE01032,45.8451,10.604162,1681
SHAPE01032,45.844925,10.602932,1682
SHAPE01032,45.844944,10.602765,1683
SHAPE01032,45.84498,10.602528,1684
SHAPE01032,45.845043,10.602305,1685
SHAPE01032,45.845108,10.602169,1686
SHAPE01032,45.8453,10.601863,1687
SHAPE01032,45.84535,10.601691,1688
SHAPE01032,45.845333,10.601576,1689
SHAPE01032,45.8453,10.601352,1690
SHAPE01032,45.845234,10.601184,1691
SHAPE01032,45.845203,10.600938,1692
SHAPE01032,45.84519,10.600746,1693
SHAPE01032,45.84518,10.600695,1694
SHAPE01032,45.845173,10.600003,1695
SHAPE01032,45.845146,10.599562,1696
SHAPE01032,45.845097,10.599452,1697
SHAPE01032,45.844868,10.599117,1698
SHAPE01032,45.844635,10.598771,1699
SHAPE01032,45.844585,10.598534,1700
SHAPE01032,45.84455,10.59831,1701
SHAPE01032,45.844433,10.598097,1702
SHAPE01032,45.84425,10.597884,1703
SHAPE01032,45.844013,10.597662,1704
SHAPE01032,45.843845,10.597451,1705
SHAPE01032,45.843758,10.59736,1706
SHAPE01032,45.84366,10.597265,1707
SHAPE01032,45.843437,10.597101,1708
SHAPE01032,45.843197,10.596931,1709
SHAPE01032,45.843143,10.596835,1710
SHAPE01032,45.843067,10.59664,1711
SHAPE01032,45.84303,10.596539,1712
SHAPE01032,45.84299,10.59641,1713
SHAPE01032,45.842983,10.596292,1714
SHAPE01032,45.84298,10.596233,1715
SHAPE01032,45.84296,10.595907,1716
SHAPE01032,45.84289,10.595724,1717
SHAPE01032,45.84283,10.595584,1718
SHAPE01032,45.84277,10.595447,1719
SHAPE01032,45.84272,10.595211,1720
SHAPE01032,45.8427,10.595096,1721
SHAPE01032,45.842686,10.595015,1722
SHAPE01032,45.842648,10.594889,1723
SHAPE01032,45.84262,10.594807,1724
SHAPE01032,45.842583,10.594744,1725
SHAPE01032,45.842484,10.59463,1726
SHAPE01032,45.84241,10.59457,1727
SHAPE01032,45.842365,10.594549,1728
SHAPE01032,45.84231,10.594543,1729
SHAPE01032,45.842186,10.594518,1730
SHAPE01032,45.84214,10.594513,1731
SHAPE01032,45.84211,10.594496,1732
SHAPE01032,45.84209,10.594459,1733
SHAPE01032,45.8421,10.59441,1734
SHAPE01032,45.842106,10.594382,1735
SHAPE01032,45.84213,10.594365,1736
SHAPE01032,45.8422,10.594346,1737
SHAPE01032,45.842274,10.594355,1738
SHAPE01032,45.842342,10.594379,1739
SHAPE01032,45.84243,10.594428,1740
SHAPE01032,45.842506,10.594465,1741
SHAPE01032,45.842575,10.594519,1742
SHAPE01032,45.84267,10.594609,1743
SHAPE01032,45.84279,10.594743,1744
SHAPE01032,45.84284,10.594782,1745
SHAPE01032,45.842865,10.59479,1746
SHAPE01032,45.842873,10.594792,1747
SHAPE01032,45.842888,10.594782,1748
SHAPE01032,45.842903,10.594765,1749
SHAPE01032,45.84291,10.594734,1750
SHAPE01032,45.842907,10.594698,1751
SHAPE01032,45.84289,10.594668,1752
SHAPE01032,45.842804,10.594576,1753
SHAPE01032,45.84244,10.594232,1754
SHAPE01032,45.842365,10.594169,1755
SHAPE01032,45.842266,10.594121,1756
SHAPE01032,45.84222,10.594113,1757
SHAPE01032,45.84217,10.594106,1758
SHAPE01032,45.84203,10.594143,1759
SHAPE01032,45.84193,10.5942,1760
SHAPE01032,45.84182,10.594321,1761
SHAPE01032,45.841705,10.594401,1762
SHAPE01032,45.841606,10.594453,1763
SHAPE01032,45.841557,10.594517,1764
SHAPE01032,45.841515,10.59459,1765
SHAPE01032,45.841454,10.594792,1766
SHAPE01032,45.841396,10.594999,1767
SHAPE01032,45.84133,10.595165,1768
SHAPE01032,45.84127,10.595266,1769
SHAPE01032,45.841167,10.595378,1770
SHAPE01032,45.841114,10.595417,1771
SHAPE01032,45.84106,10.595437,1772
SHAPE01032,45.84097,10.595462,1773
SHAPE01032,45.840878,10.595469,1774
SHAPE01032,45.840816,10.595457,1775
SHAPE01032,45.840775,10.595428,1776
SHAPE01032,45.840736,10.595357,1777
SHAPE01032,45.840702,10.595228,1778
SHAPE01032,45.840553,10.59436,1779
SHAPE01032,45.84053,10.594126,1780
SHAPE01032,45.840473,10.593739,1781
SHAPE01032,45.84044,10.593393,1782
SHAPE01032,45.840427,10.593122,1783
SHAPE01032,45.84045,10.592782,1784
SHAPE01032,45.84045,10.592522,1785
SHAPE01032,45.840416,10.592256,1786
SHAPE01032,45.840347,10.591959,1787
SHAPE01032,45.840282,10.59164,1788
SHAPE01032,45.8403,10.591458,1789
SHAPE01032,45.840378,10.591095,1790
SHAPE01032,45.840385,10.590964,1791
SHAPE01032,45.840378,10.590828,1792
SHAPE01032,45.840305,10.590623,1793
SHAPE01032,45.84019,10.590376,1794
SHAPE01032,45.84012,10.59018,1795
SHAPE01032,45.840107,10.590024,1796
SHAPE01032,45.840153,10.589878,1797
SHAPE01032,45.840218,10.589758,1798
SHAPE01032,45.840286,10.589681,1799
SHAPE01032,45.8404,10.589539,1800
SHAPE01032,45.840534,10.589164,1801
SHAPE01032,45.840607,10.588911,1802
SHAPE01032,45.840607,10.588652,1803
SHAPE01032,45.8406,10.587958,1804
SHAPE01032,45.84055,10.587617,1805
SHAPE01032,45.84046,10.587315,1806
SHAPE01032,45.840385,10.586899,1807
SHAPE01032,45.840374,10.586596,1808
SHAPE01032,45.840374,10.586364,1809
SHAPE01032,45.84039,10.586307,1810
SHAPE01032,45.840424,10.586268,1811
SHAPE01032,45.840454,10.586271,1812
SHAPE01032,45.840473,10.586301,1813
SHAPE01032,45.8405,10.586424,1814
SHAPE01032,45.840515,10.586604,1815
SHAPE01032,45.840553,10.586978,1816
SHAPE01032,45.840576,10.587141,1817
SHAPE01032,45.84059,10.58718,1818
SHAPE01032,45.84061,10.58721,1819
SHAPE01032,45.84064,10.587229,1820
SHAPE01032,45.840668,10.587234,1821
SHAPE01032,45.8407,10.587224,1822
SHAPE01032,45.840725,10.587201,1823
SHAPE01032,45.840744,10.587168,1824
SHAPE01032,45.840755,10.587128,1825
SHAPE01032,45.840755,10.587084,1826
SHAPE01032,45.84072,10.586752,1827
SHAPE01032,45.840668,10.586155,1828
SHAPE01032,45.840637,10.585762,1829
SHAPE01032,45.840637,10.585451,1830
SHAPE01032,45.840652,10.585105,1831
SHAPE01032,45.84072,10.584495,1832
SHAPE01032,45.840736,10.583662,1833
SHAPE01032,45.840767,10.583297,1834
SHAPE01032,45.84087,10.582731,1835
SHAPE01032,45.841038,10.58215,1836
SHAPE01032,45.841106,10.5821,1837
SHAPE01032,45.84116,10.582153,1838
SHAPE01032,45.84117,10.582244,1839
SHAPE01032,45.841164,10.582355,1840
SHAPE01032,45.84115,10.58252,1841
SHAPE01032,45.841118,10.58284,1842
SHAPE01032,45.841095,10.583118,1843
SHAPE01032,45.841103,10.583332,1844
SHAPE01032,45.841125,10.583552,1845
SHAPE01032,45.841194,10.583797,1846
SHAPE01032,45.84124,10.583923,1847
SHAPE01032,45.84129,10.58403,1848
SHAPE01032,45.84138,10.584129,1849
SHAPE01032,45.841473,10.58419,1850
SHAPE01032,45.841568,10.584238,1851
SHAPE01032,45.84167,10.58426,1852
SHAPE01032,45.841854,10.584274,1853
SHAPE01032,45.84194,10.584281,1854
SHAPE01032,45.84225,10.584297,1855
SHAPE01032,45.84231,10.584291,1856
SHAPE01032,45.84249,10.584206,1857
SHAPE01032,45.84307,10.583933,1858
SHAPE01032,45.844208,10.58341,1859
SHAPE01032,45.844753,10.583159,1860
SHAPE01032,45.845093,10.583003,1861
SHAPE01032,45.845554,10.582796,1862
SHAPE01032,45.846,10.582595,1863
SHAPE01032,45.846497,10.582365,1864
SHAPE01032,45.846508,10.58236,1865
SHAPE01032,45.846508,10.58236,1866
SHAPE01032,45.846573,10.582334,1867
SHAPE01032,45.846687,10.582286,1868
SHAPE01032,45.846764,10.582255,1869
SHAPE01032,45.846886,10.582176,1870
SHAPE01032,45.846962,10.582102,1871
SHAPE01032,45.847076,10.581981,1872
SHAPE01032,45.847126,10.581932,1873
SHAPE01032,45.84745,10.58161,1874
SHAPE01032,45.847702,10.581319,1875
SHAPE01032,45.847748,10.581213,1876
SHAPE01032,45.84778,10.581132,1877
SHAPE01032,45.84781,10.581049,1878
SHAPE01032,45.847843,10.580965,1879
SHAPE01032,45.84794,10.580639,1880
SHAPE01032,45.84803,10.580224,1881
SHAPE01032,45.848038,10.580168,1882
SHAPE01032,45.848053,10.580083,1883
SHAPE01032,45.848076,10.580008,1884
SHAPE01032,45.84813,10.579852,1885
SHAPE01032,45.84814,10.579819,1886
SHAPE01032,45.848255,10.579477,1887
SHAPE01032,45.848312,10.579231,1888
SHAPE01032,45.84834,10.579045,1889
SHAPE01032,45.84838,10.578966,1890
SHAPE01032,45.848404,10.57892,1891
SHAPE01032,45.848564,10.578662,1892
SHAPE01032,45.848713,10.578465,1893
SHAPE01032,45.848816,10.578246,1894
SHAPE01032,45.848858,10.578148,1895
SHAPE01032,45.848858,10.578148,1896
SHAPE01032,45.848816,10.578246,1897
SHAPE01032,45.848713,10.578465,1898
SHAPE01032,45.848564,10.578662,1899
SHAPE01032,45.848404,10.57892,1900
SHAPE01032,45.84838,10.578966,1901
SHAPE01032,45.848255,10.578923,1902
SHAPE01032,45.84814,10.578741,1903
SHAPE01032,45.847965,10.578381,1904
SHAPE01032,45.847866,10.578121,1905
SHAPE01032,45.84778,10.577657,1906
SHAPE01032,45.84772,10.577431,1907
SHAPE01032,45.847614,10.577106,1908
SHAPE01032,45.847584,10.577007,1909
SHAPE01032,45.847496,10.576786,1910
SHAPE01032,45.847385,10.576509,1911
SHAPE01032,45.847073,10.575705,1912
SHAPE01032,45.84692,10.575315,1913
SHAPE01032,45.846813,10.575068,1914
SHAPE01032,45.846786,10.575005,1915
SHAPE01032,45.846664,10.574862,1916
SHAPE01032,45.84655,10.574764,1917
SHAPE01032,45.846344,10.574599,1918
SHAPE01032,45.846066,10.574309,1919
SHAPE01032,45.84603,10.574275,1920
SHAPE01032,45.84564,10.573859,1921
SHAPE01032,45.84524,10.57346,1922
SHAPE01032,45.845024,10.573244,1923
SHAPE01032,45.844875,10.573099,1924
SHAPE01032,45.84467,10.572882,1925
SHAPE01032,45.844524,10.572742,1926
SHAPE01032,45.84435,10.57243,1927
SHAPE01032,45.84421,10.572054,1928
SHAPE01032,45.844128,10.571835,1929
SHAPE01032,45.843914,10.571207,1930
SHAPE01032,45.84372,10.570663,1931
SHAPE01032,45.843506,10.570187,1932
SHAPE01032,45.84346,10.570068,1933
SHAPE01032,45.843273,10.569714,1934
SHAPE01032,45.842888,10.569184,1935
SHAPE01032,45.84259,10.568782,1936
SHAPE01032,45.842293,10.568376,1937
SHAPE01032,45.842052,10.568068,1938
SHAPE01032,45.841816,10.56782,1939
SHAPE01032,45.841583,10.567559,1940
SHAPE01032,45.84136,10.567328,1941
SHAPE01032,45.840996,10.566978,1942
SHAPE01032,45.84076,10.566858,1943
SHAPE01032,45.840424,10.566675,1944
SHAPE01032,45.83996,10.566421,1945
SHAPE01032,45.839542,10.566195,1946
SHAPE01032,45.839386,10.566112,1947
SHAPE01032,45.839066,10.565947,1948
SHAPE01032,45.837975,10.565354,1949
SHAPE01032,45.83789,10.565314,1950
SHAPE01032,45.83778,10.565264,1951
SHAPE01032,45.837734,10.56524,1952
SHAPE01032,45.837692,10.565225,1953
SHAPE01032,45.837635,10.565209,1954
SHAPE01032,45.837578,10.565222,1955
SHAPE01032,45.83754,10.565241,1956
SHAPE01032,45.83751,10.565277,1957
SHAPE01032,45.837406,10.565459,1958
SHAPE01032,45.837357,10.565497,1959
SHAPE01032,45.837288,10.565517,1960
SHAPE01032,45.83718,10.565517,1961
SHAPE01032,45.837112,10.565504,1962
SHAPE01032,45.83643,10.56537,1963
SHAPE01032,45.83603,10.565285,1964
SHAPE01032,45.83586,10.565241,1965
SHAPE01032,45.835514,10.565065,1966
SHAPE01032,45.83525,10.564899,1967
SHAPE01032,45.83502,10.564734,1968
SHAPE01032,45.834866,10.56461,1969
SHAPE01032,45.83464,10.564404,1970
SHAPE01032,45.834488,10.564261,1971
SHAPE01032,45.83439,10.564198,1972
SHAPE01032,45.83419,10.564161,1973
SHAPE01032,45.833996,10.564145,1974
SHAPE01032,45.83376,10.564177,1975
SHAPE01032,45.8335,10.564144,1976
SHAPE01032,45.83337,10.564107,1977
SHAPE01032,45.833176,10.564029,1978
SHAPE01032,45.832977,10.563911,1979
SHAPE01032,45.832855,10.563805,1980
SHAPE01032,45.832695,10.563652,1981
SHAPE01032,45.83242,10.563366,1982
SHAPE01032,45.831966,10.562887,1983
SHAPE01032,45.831245,10.562443,1984
SHAPE01032,45.830894,10.562009,1985
SHAPE01032,45.83076,10.561648,1986
SHAPE01032,45.83062,10.561265,1987
SHAPE01032,45.830334,10.560905,1988
SHAPE01032,45.83014,10.560669,1989
SHAPE01032,45.829994,10.560465,1990
SHAPE01032,45.829952,10.560388,1991
SHAPE01032,45.829758,10.560026,1992
SHAPE01032,45.829742,10.559998,1993
SHAPE01032,45.82957,10.559669,1994
SHAPE01032,45.82936,10.55941,1995
SHAPE01032,45.828297,10.55833,1996
SHAPE01032,45.827984,10.558048,1997
SHAPE01032,45.82796,10.558025,1998
SHAPE01032,45.827286,10.557348,1999
SHAPE01032,45.8271,10.557176,2000
SHAPE01032,45.826897,10.557006,2001
SHAPE01032,45.826725,10.556923,2002
SHAPE01032,45.826595,10.556901,2003
SHAPE01032,45.826534,10.55689,2004
SHAPE01032,45.825603,10.55689,2005
SHAPE01032,45.825428,10.556855,2006
SHAPE01032,45.825283,10.556797,2007
SHAPE01032,45.824997,10.556571,2008
SHAPE01032,45.82485,10.556378,2009
SHAPE01032,45.82463,10.55607,2010
SHAPE01032,45.82437,10.555806,2011
SHAPE01032,45.824192,10.555717,2012
SHAPE01032,45.823944,10.555611,2013
SHAPE01032,45.823757,10.555484,2014
SHAPE01032,45.823433,10.555169,2015
SHAPE01032,45.82327,10.554849,2016
SHAPE01032,45.82315,10.554476,2017
SHAPE01032,45.823048,10.554265,2018
SHAPE01032,45.822968,10.554141,2019
SHAPE01032,45.82287,10.554046,2020
SHAPE01032,45.822777,10.553989,2021
SHAPE01032,45.822662,10.553938,2022
SHAPE01032,45.822186,10.553669,2023
SHAPE01032,45.821686,10.553288,2024
SHAPE01032,45.82151,10.553146,2025
SHAPE01032,45.821293,10.553036,2026
SHAPE01032,45.821075,10.552936,2027
SHAPE01032,45.82083,10.552787,2028
SHAPE01032,45.820633,10.55257,2029
SHAPE01032,45.82044,10.552346,2030
SHAPE01032,45.82028,10.552192,2031
SHAPE01032,45.820156,10.552074,2032
SHAPE01032,45.820026,10.551929,2033
SHAPE01032,45.81969,10.551545,2034
SHAPE01032,45.819508,10.551351,2035
SHAPE01032,45.81932,10.551177,2036
SHAPE01032,45.81932,10.551177,2037
SHAPE01032,45.81893,10.550936,2038
SHAPE01032,45.81853,10.550724,2039
SHAPE01032,45.818317,10.550584,2040
SHAPE01032,45.81819,10.55045,2041
SHAPE01032,45.818085,10.550284,2042
SHAPE01032,45.817856,10.549621,2043
SHAPE01032,45.817795,10.549438,2044
SHAPE01032,45.81777,10.549361,2045
SHAPE01032,45.81765,10.549031,2046
SHAPE01032,45.817524,10.548786,2047
SHAPE01032,45.81733,10.548481,2048
SHAPE01032,45.81712,10.548178,2049
SHAPE01032,45.817074,10.54812,2050
SHAPE01032,45.816906,10.548008,2051
SHAPE01032,45.816654,10.547907,2052
SHAPE01032,45.81649,10.547879,2053
SHAPE01032,45.81636,10.547872,2054
SHAPE01032,45.81624,10.547886,2055
SHAPE01032,45.81611,10.547914,2056
SHAPE01032,45.81582,10.54804,2057
SHAPE01032,45.815674,10.548123,2058
SHAPE01032,45.815445,10.548252,2059
SHAPE01032,45.81523,10.548336,2060
SHAPE01032,45.81506,10.548363,2061
SHAPE01032,45.814907,10.54833,2062
SHAPE01032,45.81477,10.548275,2063
SHAPE01032,45.81464,10.548187,2064
SHAPE01032,45.81451,10.548077,2065
SHAPE01032,45.81421,10.547732,2066
SHAPE01032,45.81389,10.547416,2067
SHAPE01032,45.813465,10.546958,2068
SHAPE01032,45.81335,10.546827,2069
SHAPE01032,45.8132,10.546703,2070
SHAPE01032,45.812588,10.546355,2071
SHAPE01032,45.811924,10.545988,2072
SHAPE01032,45.811806,10.545908,2073
SHAPE01032,45.81172,10.545832,2074
SHAPE01032,45.811607,10.545683,2075
SHAPE01032,45.811234,10.545028,2076
SHAPE01032,45.811108,10.544814,2077
SHAPE01032,45.810883,10.544375,2078
SHAPE01032,45.81087,10.544353,2079
SHAPE01032,45.81077,10.544152,2080
SHAPE01032,45.810562,10.543851,2081
SHAPE01032,45.810448,10.543681,2082
SHAPE01032,45.81018,10.543286,2083
SHAPE01032,45.809597,10.542476,2084
SHAPE01032,45.80947,10.542278,2085
SHAPE01032,45.809357,10.541994,2086
SHAPE01032,45.809357,10.541993,2087
SHAPE01032,45.80929,10.541728,2088
SHAPE01032,45.809265,10.541566,2089
SHAPE01032,45.80924,10.541395,2090
SHAPE01032,45.809216,10.54124,2091
SHAPE01032,45.809208,10.541185,2092
SHAPE01032,45.809193,10.541075,2093
SHAPE01032,45.809135,10.540674,2094
SHAPE01032,45.80911,10.540549,2095
SHAPE01032,45.80908,10.540424,2096
SHAPE01032,45.809002,10.540188,2097
SHAPE01032,45.80889,10.539927,2098
SHAPE01032,45.80877,10.539721,2099
SHAPE01032,45.80872,10.53964,2100
SHAPE01032,45.80833,10.539006,2101
SHAPE01032,45.808308,10.538966,2102
SHAPE01032,45.808132,10.538769,2103
SHAPE01032,45.807995,10.538659,2104
SHAPE01032,45.807816,10.538599,2105
SHAPE01032,45.807774,10.538585,2106
SHAPE01032,45.806908,10.538406,2107
SHAPE01032,45.80681,10.538385,2108
SHAPE01032,45.80681,10.538385,2109
SHAPE01032,45.806908,10.538406,2110
SHAPE01032,45.807774,10.538585,2111
SHAPE01032,45.807816,10.538599,2112
SHAPE01032,45.807995,10.538659,2113
SHAPE01032,45.808132,10.538769,2114
SHAPE01032,45.808308,10.538966,2115
SHAPE01032,45.80833,10.539006,2116
SHAPE01032,45.80872,10.53964,2117
SHAPE01032,45.80877,10.539721,2118
SHAPE01032,45.80889,10.539927,2119
SHAPE01032,45.809002,10.540188,2120
SHAPE01032,45.80908,10.540424,2121
SHAPE01032,45.80911,10.540549,2122
SHAPE01032,45.809135,10.540674,2123
SHAPE01032,45.809193,10.541075,2124
SHAPE01032,45.809208,10.541185,2125
SHAPE01032,45.809216,10.54124,2126
SHAPE01032,45.80924,10.541395,2127
SHAPE01032,45.809265,10.541566,2128
SHAPE01032,45.80929,10.541728,2129
SHAPE01032,45.809357,10.541993,2130
SHAPE01032,45.809357,10.541994,2131
SHAPE01032,45.80947,10.542278,2132
SHAPE01032,45.809597,10.542476,2133
SHAPE01032,45.81013,10.543219,2134
SHAPE01032,45.81013,10.543219,2135
SHAPE01032,45.81018,10.543286,2136
SHAPE01032,45.810448,10.543681,2137
SHAPE01032,45.810562,10.543851,2138
SHAPE01032,45.81077,10.544152,2139
SHAPE01032,45.81087,10.544353,2140
SHAPE01032,45.810883,10.544375,2141
SHAPE01032,45.811108,10.544814,2142
SHAPE01032,45.811234,10.545028,2143
SHAPE01032,45.811607,10.545683,2144
SHAPE01032,45.81172,10.545832,2145
SHAPE01032,45.811806,10.545908,2146
SHAPE01032,45.811924,10.545988,2147
SHAPE01032,45.812588,10.546355,2148
SHAPE01032,45.81298,10.546578,2149
SHAPE01032,45.81298,10.546578,2150
SHAPE01032,45.8132,10.546703,2151
SHAPE01032,45.81335,10.546827,2152
SHAPE01032,45.813465,10.546958,2153
SHAPE01032,45.81364,10.547149,2154
SHAPE01032,45.81389,10.547416,2155
SHAPE01032,45.81421,10.547732,2156
SHAPE01032,45.81451,10.548077,2157
SHAPE01032,45.81464,10.548187,2158
SHAPE01032,45.81477,10.548275,2159
SHAPE01032,45.814907,10.54833,2160
SHAPE01032,45.81506,10.548363,2161
SHAPE01032,45.81523,10.548336,2162
SHAPE01032,45.815445,10.548252,2163
SHAPE01032,45.815674,10.548123,2164
SHAPE01032,45.81582,10.54804,2165
SHAPE01032,45.81611,10.547914,2166
SHAPE01032,45.81624,10.547886,2167
SHAPE01032,45.816338,10.547874,2168
SHAPE01032,45.816338,10.547874,2169
SHAPE01032,45.81636,10.547872,2170
SHAPE01032,45.81649,10.547879,2171
SHAPE01032,45.816654,10.547907,2172
SHAPE01032,45.816906,10.548008,2173
SHAPE01032,45.817074,10.54812,2174
SHAPE01032,45.81704,10.548038,2175
SHAPE01032,45.817024,10.547956,2176
SHAPE01032,45.817013,10.547856,2177
SHAPE01032,45.81701,10.547479,2178
SHAPE01032,45.817005,10.546455,2179
SHAPE01032,45.817005,10.546454,2180
SHAPE01032,45.817013,10.545922,2181
SHAPE01032,45.817062,10.545637,2182
SHAPE01032,45.817173,10.54539,2183
SHAPE01032,45.817238,10.545268,2184
SHAPE01032,45.817562,10.544615,2185
SHAPE01032,45.817715,10.544295,2186
SHAPE01032,45.817715,10.544295,2187
SHAPE01032,45.817757,10.544208,2188
SHAPE01032,45.8178,10.544129,2189
SHAPE01032,45.81806,10.543613,2190
SHAPE01032,45.818176,10.543387,2191
SHAPE01032,45.818188,10.543364,2192
SHAPE01032,45.818203,10.543327,2193
SHAPE01032,45.81847,10.542864,2194
SHAPE01032,45.818867,10.54229,2195
SHAPE01032,45.818893,10.542219,2196
SHAPE01032,45.81933,10.541149,2197
SHAPE01032,45.819534,10.54083,2198
SHAPE01032,45.81978,10.540648,2199
SHAPE01032,45.8203,10.540256,2200
SHAPE01032,45.820526,10.54007,2201
SHAPE01032,45.82062,10.539912,2202
SHAPE01032,45.820965,10.539338,2203
SHAPE01032,45.82099,10.539283,2204
SHAPE01032,45.82108,10.539102,2205
SHAPE01032,45.82115,10.538877,2206
SHAPE01032,45.82115,10.538877,2207
SHAPE01032,45.821186,10.538762,2208
SHAPE01032,45.821346,10.538325,2209
SHAPE01032,45.821583,10.537761,2210
SHAPE01032,45.82178,10.537445,2211
SHAPE01032,45.822098,10.537078,2212
SHAPE01032,45.822662,10.536554,2213
SHAPE01032,45.82283,10.536366,2214
SHAPE01032,45.822926,10.53626,2215
SHAPE01032,45.823086,10.536025,2216
SHAPE01032,45.82319,10.535813,2217
SHAPE01032,45.823288,10.535528,2218
SHAPE01032,45.823803,10.533303,2219
SHAPE01032,45.823883,10.532997,2220
SHAPE01032,45.82404,10.532588,2221
SHAPE01032,45.82417,10.5324,2222
SHAPE01032,45.82432,10.532189,2223
SHAPE01032,45.82441,10.532089,2224
SHAPE01032,45.82441,10.532085,2225
SHAPE01032,45.82452,10.53197,2226
SHAPE01032,45.824646,10.531807,2227
SHAPE01032,45.824932,10.531416,2228
SHAPE01032,45.825127,10.531152,2229
SHAPE01032,45.825127,10.531152,2230
SHAPE01032,45.825207,10.531044,2231
SHAPE01032,45.82531,10.530935,2232
SHAPE01032,45.82537,10.530866,2233
SHAPE01032,45.825478,10.53075,2234
SHAPE01032,45.825512,10.530787,2235
SHAPE01032,45.825615,10.530947,2236
SHAPE01032,45.825775,10.531158,2237
SHAPE01032,45.825974,10.531364,2238
SHAPE01032,45.82618,10.531577,2239
SHAPE01032,45.826294,10.531681,2240
SHAPE01032,45.82634,10.531722,2241
SHAPE01032,45.82647,10.531837,2242
SHAPE01032,45.826805,10.532101,2243
SHAPE01032,45.82686,10.532141,2244
SHAPE01032,45.826927,10.532191,2245
SHAPE01032,45.827263,10.532442,2246
SHAPE01032,45.82729,10.532461,2247
SHAPE01032,45.827385,10.532549,2248
SHAPE01032,45.827694,10.533031,2249
SHAPE01032,45.828403,10.534142,2250
SHAPE01032,45.82861,10.534487,2251
SHAPE01032,45.829082,10.535277,2252
SHAPE01032,45.829185,10.535438,2253
SHAPE01032,45.82922,10.535492,2254
SHAPE01032,45.829247,10.535525,2255
SHAPE01032,45.829338,10.53569,2256
SHAPE01032,45.829338,10.53569,2257
SHAPE01032,45.829437,10.535867,2258
SHAPE01032,45.829567,10.536097,2259
SHAPE01032,45.82962,10.536214,2260
SHAPE01032,45.82963,10.536242,2261
SHAPE01032,45.82971,10.536439,2262
SHAPE01032,45.829773,10.536613,2263
SHAPE01032,45.829845,10.536822,2264
SHAPE01032,45.829945,10.537126,2265
SHAPE01032,45.82999,10.537282,2266
SHAPE01032,45.830124,10.537745,2267
SHAPE01032,45.83016,10.537835,2268
SHAPE01032,45.830265,10.5381,2269
SHAPE01032,45.83034,10.538258,2270
SHAPE01032,45.830475,10.53855,2271
SHAPE01032,45.830513,10.538648,2272
SHAPE01032,45.830593,10.538814,2273
SHAPE01032,45.83068,10.539006,2274
SHAPE01032,45.830727,10.539093,2275
SHAPE01032,45.83085,10.539353,2276
SHAPE01032,45.83089,10.539443,2277
SHAPE01032,45.83099,10.539653,2278
SHAPE01032,45.83099,10.539653,2279
SHAPE01032,45.831272,10.540259,2280
SHAPE01032,45.83138,10.540488,2281
SHAPE01032,45.831524,10.540781,2282
SHAPE01032,45.83154,10.54081,2283
SHAPE01032,45.83168,10.541082,2284
SHAPE01032,45.831856,10.541325,2285
SHAPE01032,45.832043,10.541564,2286
SHAPE01032,45.832207,10.541713,2287
SHAPE01032,45.832413,10.541895,2288
SHAPE01032,45.832474,10.541943,2289
SHAPE01032,45.832542,10.541995,2290
SHAPE01032,45.83295,10.542267,2291
SHAPE01032,45.833252,10.542443,2292
SHAPE01032,45.83369,10.542688,2293
SHAPE01032,45.833767,10.542729,2294
SHAPE01032,45.833916,10.542806,2295
SHAPE01032,45.83404,10.542859,2296
SHAPE01032,45.834064,10.542727,2297
SHAPE01032,45.834064,10.542727,2298
SHAPE01032,45.83404,10.542859,2299
SHAPE01032,45.834236,10.54292,2300
SHAPE01032,45.835705,10.543278,2301
SHAPE01032,45.835934,10.543411,2302
SHAPE01032,45.83605,10.543528,2303
SHAPE01032,45.836174,10.543727,2304
SHAPE01032,45.836216,10.543836,2305
SHAPE01032,45.836365,10.544196,2306
SHAPE01032,45.836464,10.544451,2307
SHAPE01032,45.836494,10.544531,2308
SHAPE01032,45.836613,10.544817,2309
SHAPE01032,45.836914,10.545661,2310
SHAPE01032,45.83707,10.546031,2311
SHAPE01032,45.837162,10.546218,2312
SHAPE01032,45.83728,10.546419,2313
SHAPE01032,45.83748,10.54673,2314
SHAPE01032,45.83765,10.547003,2315
SHAPE01032,45.837852,10.547294,2316
SHAPE01032,45.837902,10.547364,2317
SHAPE01032,45.83817,10.547763,2318
SHAPE01032,45.838238,10.547839,2319
SHAPE01032,45.8383,10.547887,2320
SHAPE01032,45.838387,10.547955,2321
SHAPE01032,45.83848,10.547994,2322
SHAPE01032,45.838543,10.548018,2323
SHAPE01032,45.838966,10.548332,2324
SHAPE01032,45.838966,10.548332,2325
SHAPE01032,45.83904,10.548385,2326
SHAPE01032,45.83911,10.548437,2327
SHAPE01032,45.83926,10.548554,2328
SHAPE01032,45.839355,10.548631,2329
SHAPE01032,45.839447,10.548702,2330
SHAPE01032,45.839676,10.548884,2331
SHAPE01032,45.839745,10.548948,2332
SHAPE01032,45.839836,10.549037,2333
SHAPE01032,45.84002,10.549233,2334
SHAPE01032,45.840034,10.549253,2335
SHAPE01032,45.840122,10.549363,2336
SHAPE01032,45.840313,10.549539,2337
SHAPE01032,45.84045,10.549612,2338
SHAPE01032,45.840538,10.54963,2339
SHAPE01032,45.84056,10.549634,2340
SHAPE01032,45.84084,10.549674,2341
SHAPE01032,45.840908,10.549687,2342
SHAPE01032,45.841213,10.549745,2343
SHAPE01032,45.84138,10.549831,2344
SHAPE01032,45.841537,10.549952,2345
SHAPE01032,45.84168,10.550088,2346
SHAPE01032,45.841763,10.550168,2347
SHAPE01032,45.84188,10.550282,2348
SHAPE01032,45.842125,10.550415,2349
SHAPE01032,45.842278,10.550488,2350
SHAPE01032,45.84229,10.550495,2351
SHAPE01032,45.84229,10.550495,2352
SHAPE01032,45.842327,10.550516,2353
SHAPE01032,45.84236,10.550537,2354
SHAPE01032,45.84255,10.55065,2355
SHAPE01032,45.84271,10.550771,2356
SHAPE01032,45.84273,10.550787,2357
SHAPE01032,45.84286,10.550882,2358
SHAPE01032,45.84295,10.550938,2359
SHAPE01032,45.843113,10.551042,2360
SHAPE01032,45.843304,10.551188,2361
SHAPE01032,45.843575,10.551413,2362
SHAPE01032,45.84377,10.551584,2363
SHAPE01032,45.84407,10.551818,2364
SHAPE01032,45.844902,10.552589,2365
SHAPE01032,45.84509,10.552755,2366
SHAPE01032,45.846004,10.553574,2367
SHAPE01032,45.846066,10.553628,2368
SHAPE01032,45.84645,10.553994,2369
SHAPE01032,45.846596,10.554132,2370
SHAPE01032,45.84683,10.55437,2371
SHAPE01032,45.846893,10.554451,2372
SHAPE01032,45.84708,10.554691,2373
SHAPE01032,45.84725,10.554989,2374
SHAPE01032,45.847492,10.555488,2375
SHAPE01032,45.84783,10.556268,2376
SHAPE01032,45.848225,10.557238,2377
SHAPE01032,45.84825,10.557309,2378
SHAPE01032,45.848507,10.557938,2379
SHAPE01032,45.84855,10.55804,2380
SHAPE01032,45.848778,10.558612,2381
SHAPE01032,45.848778,10.558612,2382
SHAPE01032,45.848793,10.558648,2383
SHAPE01032,45.848843,10.558784,2384
SHAPE01032,45.84899,10.559163,2385
SHAPE01032,45.849087,10.55942,2386
SHAPE01032,45.849125,10.559514,2387
SHAPE01032,45.84924,10.559813,2388
SHAPE01032,45.84926,10.559859,2389
SHAPE01032,45.849537,10.560504,2390
SHAPE01032,45.84997,10.561567,2391
SHAPE01032,45.850292,10.562369,2392
SHAPE01032,45.850327,10.562453,2393
SHAPE01032,45.85034,10.562493,2394
SHAPE01032,45.850395,10.562613,2395
SHAPE01032,45.85042,10.562684,2396
SHAPE01032,45.850567,10.56305,2397
SHAPE01032,45.850624,10.563341,2398
SHAPE01032,45.850845,10.564024,2399
SHAPE01032,45.850994,10.564338,2400
SHAPE01032,45.851112,10.564502,2401
SHAPE01032,45.851303,10.564687,2402
SHAPE01032,45.85148,10.564848,2403
SHAPE01032,45.851826,10.565195,2404
SHAPE01032,45.8519,10.565275,2405
SHAPE01032,45.851963,10.565345,2406
SHAPE01032,45.85209,10.565506,2407
SHAPE01032,45.852215,10.565643,2408
SHAPE01032,45.852314,10.565761,2409
SHAPE01032,45.852356,10.565813,2410
SHAPE01032,45.85248,10.565962,2411
SHAPE01032,45.85248,10.565962,2412
SHAPE01032,45.852726,10.566248,2413
SHAPE01032,45.852978,10.566502,2414
SHAPE01032,45.853054,10.566559,2415
SHAPE01032,45.85342,10.566812,2416
SHAPE01032,45.853687,10.566992,2417
SHAPE01032,45.854,10.567209,2418
SHAPE01032,45.854046,10.567234,2419
SHAPE01032,45.854176,10.567302,2420
SHAPE01032,45.854343,10.567348,2421
SHAPE01032,45.85443,10.567258,2422
SHAPE01032,45.854538,10.567157,2423
SHAPE01032,45.8546,10.567112,2424
SHAPE01032,45.854633,10.567093,2425
SHAPE01032,45.854633,10.567093,2426
SHAPE01032,45.854706,10.567054,2427
SHAPE01032,45.854946,10.566986,2428
SHAPE01032,45.855,10.566976,2429
SHAPE01032,45.855186,10.566939,2430
SHAPE01032,45.855392,10.566858,2431
SHAPE01032,45.855434,10.566832,2432
SHAPE01032,45.85549,10.566796,2433
SHAPE01032,45.855625,10.566679,2434
SHAPE01032,45.855736,10.566566,2435
SHAPE01032,45.855793,10.566505,2436
SHAPE01032,45.855892,10.566397,2437
SHAPE01032,45.85605,10.566247,2438
SHAPE01032,45.856186,10.566149,2439
SHAPE01032,45.856277,10.566112,2440
SHAPE01032,45.85643,10.566117,2441
SHAPE01032,45.856636,10.566196,2442
SHAPE01032,45.856937,10.566341,2443
SHAPE01032,45.857056,10.566435,2444
SHAPE01032,45.85721,10.566642,2445
SHAPE01032,45.857258,10.566705,2446
SHAPE01032,45.85786,10.567672,2447
SHAPE01032,45.858074,10.568024,2448
SHAPE01032,45.858303,10.568378,2449
SHAPE01032,45.858456,10.568595,2450
SHAPE01032,45.85859,10.568767,2451
SHAPE01032,45.858635,10.568867,2452
SHAPE01032,45.858692,10.569009,2453
SHAPE01032,45.858707,10.569145,2454
SHAPE01032,45.858723,10.569352,2455
SHAPE01032,45.85874,10.569586,2456
SHAPE01032,45.858746,10.569731,2457
SHAPE01032,45.85876,10.569815,2458
SHAPE01032,45.858776,10.569887,2459
SHAPE01032,45.8588,10.569944,2460
SHAPE01032,45.858814,10.569979,2461
SHAPE01032,45.858826,10.569991,2462
SHAPE01032,45.85885,10.570015,2463
SHAPE01032,45.85886,10.570024,2464
SHAPE01032,45.858875,10.570036,2465
SHAPE01032,45.85893,10.570079,2466
SHAPE01032,45.859028,10.570102,2467
SHAPE01032,45.859127,10.570122,2468
SHAPE01032,45.85929,10.570193,2469
SHAPE01032,45.859344,10.570249,2470
SHAPE01032,45.859406,10.570284,2471
SHAPE01032,45.85947,10.570295,2472
SHAPE01032,45.859604,10.570366,2473
SHAPE01032,45.859653,10.570382,2474
SHAPE01032,45.85973,10.570445,2475
SHAPE01032,45.859764,10.570511,2476
SHAPE01032,45.859787,10.570577,2477
SHAPE01032,45.85987,10.570728,2478
SHAPE01032,45.861103,10.573101,2479
SHAPE01032,45.861225,10.573327,2480
SHAPE01032,45.861553,10.573936,2481
SHAPE01032,45.861767,10.574274,2482
SHAPE01032,45.862076,10.574684,2483
SHAPE01032,45.862427,10.575092,2484
SHAPE01032,45.862797,10.575461,2485
SHAPE01032,45.8639,10.576416,2486
SHAPE01032,45.864243,10.576769,2487
SHAPE01032,45.864548,10.577101,2488
SHAPE01032,45.864902,10.577578,2489
SHAPE01032,45.865543,10.578497,2490
SHAPE01032,45.86577,10.578827,2491
SHAPE01032,45.86577,10.578827,2492
SHAPE01032,45.866016,10.57919,2493
SHAPE01032,45.86873,10.583165,2494
SHAPE01032,45.86905,10.583631,2495
SHAPE01032,45.869892,10.584868,2496
SHAPE01032,45.87027,10.585296,2497
SHAPE01032,45.87063,10.585644,2498
SHAPE01032,45.87181,10.586596,2499
SHAPE01032,45.87455,10.588515,2500
SHAPE01032,45.87466,10.588593,2501
SHAPE01032,45.8748,10.588703,2502
SHAPE01032,45.8748,10.588703,2503
SHAPE01032,45.875237,10.589037,2504
SHAPE01032,45.875378,10.589318,2505
SHAPE01032,45.875477,10.589526,2506
SHAPE01032,45.87556,10.589694,2507
SHAPE01032,45.875546,10.589808,2508
SHAPE01032,45.875553,10.589925,2509
SHAPE01032,45.875565,10.589992,2510
SHAPE01032,45.87558,10.590038,2511
SHAPE01032,45.875633,10.590136,2512
SHAPE01032,45.87571,10.590208,2513
SHAPE01032,45.875805,10.590244,2514
SHAPE01032,45.875904,10.590233,2515
SHAPE01032,45.875973,10.590192,2516
SHAPE01032,45.876034,10.590127,2517
SHAPE01032,45.87608,10.590042,2518
SHAPE01032,45.876106,10.589944,2519
SHAPE01032,45.876118,10.589838,2520
SHAPE01032,45.87641,10.589879,2521
SHAPE01032,45.87731,10.590517,2522
SHAPE01032,45.87815,10.591116,2523
SHAPE01032,45.880325,10.592681,2524
SHAPE01032,45.880325,10.592681,2525
SHAPE01032,45.881622,10.593613,2526
SHAPE01032,45.88273,10.594408,2527
SHAPE01032,45.88283,10.594481,2528
SHAPE01032,45.882877,10.594512,2529
SHAPE01032,45.883793,10.595174,2530
SHAPE01032,45.884033,10.595348,2531
SHAPE01032,45.88416,10.595426,2532
SHAPE01032,45.884277,10.595515,2533
SHAPE01032,45.884365,10.595588,2534
SHAPE01032,45.884445,10.595669,2535
SHAPE01032,45.88459,10.595863,2536
SHAPE01032,45.8848,10.59624,2537
SHAPE01032,45.88483,10.596294,2538
SHAPE01032,45.885036,10.596703,2539
SHAPE01032,45.88506,10.596744,2540
SHAPE01032,45.885094,10.596814,2541
SHAPE01032,45.885128,10.596766,2542
SHAPE01032,45.88515,10.596717,2543
SHAPE01032,45.88515,10.596717,2544
SHAPE01032,45.885128,10.596766,2545
SHAPE01032,45.885094,10.596814,2546
SHAPE01032,45.88533,10.597265,2547
SHAPE01032,45.88541,10.597421,2548
SHAPE01032,45.885494,10.597582,2549
SHAPE01032,45.885525,10.597639,2550
SHAPE01032,45.885925,10.598415,2551
SHAPE01032,45.886,10.59856,2552
SHAPE01032,45.886257,10.598864,2553
SHAPE01032,45.8864,10.598964,2554
SHAPE01032,45.886482,10.599007,2555
SHAPE01032,45.886562,10.599041,2556
SHAPE01032,45.886612,10.599052,2557
SHAPE01032,45.88668,10.599071,2558
SHAPE01032,45.88672,10.59908,2559
SHAPE01032,45.887054,10.599164,2560
SHAPE01032,45.887394,10.59925,2561
SHAPE01032,45.887897,10.599378,2562
SHAPE01032,45.887928,10.599385,2563
SHAPE01032,45.88833,10.599478,2564
SHAPE01032,45.88865,10.599551,2565
SHAPE01032,45.88878,10.599589,2566
SHAPE01032,45.888878,10.599645,2567
SHAPE01032,45.888935,10.599687,2568
SHAPE01032,45.888935,10.599687,2569
SHAPE01032,45.888954,10.5997,2570
SHAPE01032,45.889236,10.599909,2571
SHAPE01032,45.889328,10.599984,2572
SHAPE01032,45.889633,10.600233,2573
SHAPE01032,45.89002,10.600549,2574
SHAPE01032,45.89038,10.600844,2575
SHAPE01032,45.890682,10.601089,2576
SHAPE01032,45.89081,10.601192,2577
SHAPE01032,45.891205,10.601504,2578
SHAPE01032,45.891224,10.601467,2579
SHAPE01032,45.891235,10.601427,2580
SHAPE01032,45.891247,10.601374,2581
SHAPE01032,45.891407,10.601512,2582
SHAPE01032,45.891407,10.601512,2583
SHAPE01032,45.89143,10.601533,2584
SHAPE01032,45.891544,10.601633,2585
SHAPE01032,45.891563,10.601787,2586
SHAPE01032,45.89182,10.601995,2587
SHAPE01032,45.891933,10.602088,2588
SHAPE01032,45.89205,10.602182,2589
SHAPE01032,45.892315,10.602396,2590
SHAPE01032,45.892517,10.602561,2591
SHAPE01032,45.892544,10.602582,2592
SHAPE01032,45.892677,10.602674,2593
SHAPE01032,45.893127,10.603026,2594
SHAPE01032,45.89392,10.603653,2595
SHAPE01032,45.89417,10.603927,2596
SHAPE01032,45.894226,10.604018,2597
SHAPE01032,45.894318,10.604153,2598
SHAPE01032,45.894585,10.604781,2599
SHAPE01032,45.89461,10.604833,2600
SHAPE01032,45.89477,10.605165,2601
SHAPE01032,45.894928,10.605444,2602
SHAPE01032,45.895126,10.60569,2603
SHAPE01032,45.89535,10.605927,2604
SHAPE01032,45.89599,10.606499,2605
SHAPE01032,45.89606,10.606563,2606
SHAPE01032,45.89606,10.606563,2607
SHAPE01032,45.89624,10.606725,2608
SHAPE01032,45.896255,10.606737,2609
SHAPE01032,45.89642,10.606883,2610
SHAPE01032,45.896595,10.607033,2611
SHAPE01032,45.896847,10.607248,2612
SHAPE01032,45.897587,10.607909,2613
SHAPE01032,45.897972,10.608144,2614
SHAPE01032,45.89835,10.608315,2615
SHAPE01032,45.898556,10.60836,2616
SHAPE01032,45.89893,10.608433,2617
SHAPE01032,45.89946,10.608438,2618
SHAPE01032,45.89977,10.608405,2619
SHAPE01032,45.900158,10.60829,2620
SHAPE01032,45.901745,10.607569,2621
SHAPE01032,45.902122,10.607447,2622
SHAPE01032,45.902325,10.607447,2623
SHAPE01032,45.902485,10.607486,2624
SHAPE01032,45.90286,10.607667,2625
SHAPE01032,45.903393,10.607933,2626
SHAPE01032,45.903797,10.608152,2627
SHAPE01032,45.904278,10.608449,2628
SHAPE01032,45.90431,10.608456,2629
SHAPE01032,45.90431,10.608456,2630
SHAPE01032,45.90445,10.608488,2631
SHAPE01032,45.90492,10.608594,2632
SHAPE01032,45.905415,10.608677,2633
SHAPE01032,45.90576,10.60881,2634
SHAPE01032,45.905956,10.609013,2635
SHAPE01032,45.906124,10.609271,2636
SHAPE01032,45.906242,10.609605,2637
SHAPE01032,45.906357,10.609951,2638
SHAPE01032,45.906494,10.610405,2639
SHAPE01032,45.906555,10.610597,2640
SHAPE01032,45.90676,10.611188,2641
SHAPE01032,45.907284,10.612568,2642
SHAPE01032,45.907528,10.613188,2643
SHAPE01032,45.90786,10.613825,2644
SHAPE01032,45.90798,10.614007,2645
SHAPE01032,45.90811,10.614152,2646
SHAPE01032,45.90876,10.613483,2647
SHAPE01032,45.90891,10.613386,2648
SHAPE01032,45.909344,10.613296,2649
SHAPE01032,45.909527,10.613224,2650
SHAPE01032,45.909668,10.613133,2651
SHAPE01032,45.91008,10.612788,2652
SHAPE01032,45.910122,10.612728,2653
SHAPE01032,45.91019,10.612638,2654
SHAPE01032,45.91026,10.612542,2655
SHAPE01032,45.910385,10.612356,2656
SHAPE01032,45.910427,10.612292,2657
SHAPE01032,45.91051,10.612102,2658
SHAPE01032,45.910595,10.611935,2659
SHAPE01032,45.910637,10.611899,2660
SHAPE01032,45.910606,10.611854,2661
SHAPE01032,45.910606,10.611854,2662
SHAPE01032,45.910637,10.611899,2663
SHAPE01032,45.910595,10.611935,2664
SHAPE01032,45.91051,10.612102,2665
SHAPE01032,45.910427,10.612292,2666
SHAPE01032,45.910385,10.612356,2667
SHAPE01032,45.91026,10.612542,2668
SHAPE01032,45.91019,10.612638,2669
SHAPE01032,45.910122,10.612728,2670
SHAPE01032,45.91008,10.612788,2671
SHAPE01032,45.909668,10.613133,2672
SHAPE01032,45.909527,10.613224,2673
SHAPE01032,45.909344,10.613296,2674
SHAPE01032,45.90891,10.613386,2675
SHAPE01032,45.90876,10.613483,2676
SHAPE01032,45.90811,10.614152,2677
SHAPE01032,45.908062,10.61425,2678
SHAPE01032,45.907887,10.614483,2679
SHAPE01032,45.90782,10.614612,2680
SHAPE01032,45.907787,10.614841,2681
SHAPE01032,45.90785,10.615026,2682
SHAPE01032,45.907986,10.615202,2683
SHAPE01032,45.90815,10.615302,2684
SHAPE01032,45.908318,10.615371,2685
SHAPE01032,45.908703,10.615356,2686
SHAPE01032,45.90881,10.615486,2687
SHAPE01032,45.90891,10.615602,2688
SHAPE01032,45.909115,10.615841,2689
SHAPE01032,45.909542,10.61627,2690
SHAPE01032,45.90981,10.616538,2691
SHAPE01032,45.91031,10.617006,2692
SHAPE01032,45.91239,10.618959,2693
SHAPE01032,45.912754,10.619298,2694
SHAPE01032,45.91286,10.619398,2695
SHAPE01032,45.91286,10.619398,2696
SHAPE01032,45.91363,10.620119,2697
SHAPE01032,45.914047,10.620542,2698
SHAPE01032,45.914516,10.621183,2699
SHAPE01032,45.91532,10.62229,2700
SHAPE01032,45.915585,10.622618,2701
SHAPE01032,45.91573,10.622673,2702
SHAPE01032,45.915714,10.622749,2703
SHAPE01032,45.915714,10.622829,2704
SHAPE01032,45.91573,10.622906,2705
SHAPE01032,45.91576,10.622973,2706
SHAPE01032,45.91581,10.623033,2707
SHAPE01032,45.91587,10.623066,2708
SHAPE01032,45.915936,10.623068,2709
SHAPE01032,45.915997,10.623038,2710
SHAPE01032,45.91605,10.622982,2711
SHAPE01032,45.916893,10.624293,2712
SHAPE01032,45.917217,10.624787,2713
SHAPE01032,45.917427,10.625034,2714
SHAPE01032,45.91764,10.625258,2715
SHAPE01032,45.91833,10.625818,2716
SHAPE01032,45.91867,10.626081,2717
SHAPE01032,45.919067,10.626344,2718
SHAPE01032,45.92002,10.626839,2719
SHAPE01032,45.920773,10.627299,2720
SHAPE01032,45.921005,10.627515,2721
SHAPE01032,45.92122,10.627791,2722
SHAPE01032,45.921364,10.628055,2723
SHAPE01032,45.92148,10.628411,2724
SHAPE01032,45.92162,10.628866,2725
SHAPE01032,45.92198,10.63004,2726
SHAPE01032,45.92206,10.630214,2727
SHAPE01032,45.922157,10.630408,2728
SHAPE01032,45.922367,10.630788,2729
SHAPE01032,45.92255,10.631068,2730
SHAPE01032,45.922707,10.631241,2731
SHAPE01032,45.922848,10.631374,2732
SHAPE01032,45.923264,10.63168,2733
SHAPE01032,45.92367,10.631978,2734
SHAPE01032,45.924473,10.632706,2735
SHAPE01032,45.924473,10.632706,2736
SHAPE01032,45.92453,10.632759,2737
SHAPE01032,45.925,10.633177,2738
SHAPE01032,45.925465,10.633525,2739
SHAPE01032,45.92597,10.633853,2740
SHAPE01032,45.92668,10.634234,2741
SHAPE01032,45.927086,10.634521,2742
SHAPE01032,45.927467,10.634816,2743
SHAPE01032,45.927685,10.634999,2744
SHAPE01032,45.92777,10.635061,2745
SHAPE01032,45.927895,10.635153,2746
SHAPE01032,45.928925,10.635941,2747
SHAPE01032,45.92914,10.636064,2748
SHAPE01032,45.929867,10.636553,2749
SHAPE01032,45.929886,10.636564,2750
SHAPE01032,45.930275,10.636841,2751
SHAPE01032,45.930664,10.637118,2752
SHAPE01032,45.931267,10.637541,2753
SHAPE01032,45.931267,10.637541,2754
SHAPE01032,45.931274,10.637547,2755
SHAPE01032,45.93132,10.637579,2756
SHAPE01032,45.93151,10.637714,2757
SHAPE01032,45.93161,10.637762,2758
SHAPE01032,45.931595,10.637868,2759
SHAPE01032,45.931614,10.637973,2760
SHAPE01032,45.931656,10.638061,2761
SHAPE01032,45.93172,10.638116,2762
SHAPE01032,45.931793,10.638131,2763
SHAPE01032,45.931866,10.638103,2764
SHAPE01032,45.931927,10.638038,2765
SHAPE01032,45.931957,10.637962,2766
SHAPE01032,45.931973,10.637876,2767
SHAPE01032,45.931965,10.637787,2768
SHAPE01032,45.932114,10.637754,2769
SHAPE01032,45.93219,10.637746,2770
SHAPE01032,45.93227,10.637746,2771
SHAPE01032,45.932358,10.637765,2772
SHAPE01032,45.93243,10.637817,2773
SHAPE01032,45.93249,10.637886,2774
SHAPE01032,45.93254,10.637975,2775
SHAPE01032,45.93259,10.638085,2776
SHAPE01032,45.932632,10.638193,2777
SHAPE01032,45.93264,10.638211,2778
SHAPE01032,45.932686,10.638337,2779
SHAPE01032,45.93275,10.638434,2780
SHAPE01032,45.93291,10.6386,2781
SHAPE01032,45.93316,10.638815,2782
SHAPE01032,45.933308,10.638921,2783
SHAPE01032,45.93338,10.639021,2784
SHAPE01032,45.933624,10.639434,2785
SHAPE01032,45.933773,10.639581,2786
SHAPE01032,45.933903,10.639647,2787
SHAPE01032,45.93405,10.63968,2788
SHAPE01032,45.934288,10.639685,2789
SHAPE01032,45.934666,10.639678,2790
SHAPE01032,45.93483,10.639658,2791
SHAPE01032,45.935,10.639597,2792
SHAPE01032,45.935135,10.639509,2793
SHAPE01032,45.935265,10.639421,2794
SHAPE01032,45.935425,10.63932,2795
SHAPE01032,45.935467,10.639296,2796
SHAPE01032,45.93574,10.639131,2797
SHAPE01032,45.93574,10.639131,2798
SHAPE01032,45.93596,10.638999,2799
SHAPE01032,45.935986,10.638985,2800
SHAPE01032,45.935997,10.638977,2801
SHAPE01032,45.93619,10.638857,2802
SHAPE01032,45.936398,10.638695,2803
SHAPE01032,45.936462,10.638627,2804
SHAPE01032,45.9367,10.638369,2805
SHAPE01032,45.93696,10.638057,2806
SHAPE01032,45.937035,10.637987,2807
SHAPE01032,45.937126,10.637919,2808
SHAPE01032,45.937256,10.637891,2809
SHAPE01032,45.937393,10.637905,2810
SHAPE01032,45.937553,10.63795,2811
SHAPE01032,45.937656,10.637978,2812
SHAPE01032,45.937878,10.63804,2813
SHAPE01032,45.93803,10.638114,2814
SHAPE01032,45.93825,10.638231,2815
SHAPE01032,45.93839,10.638313,2816
SHAPE01032,45.93865,10.638465,2817
SHAPE01032,45.938988,10.638668,2818
SHAPE01032,45.939102,10.638741,2819
SHAPE01032,45.939137,10.638763,2820
SHAPE01032,45.939163,10.638781,2821
SHAPE01034,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01034,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01034,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01034,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01034,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01034,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01034,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01034,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01034,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01034,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01034,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01034,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01034,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01034,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01034,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01034,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01034,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01034,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01034,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01034,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01034,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01034,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01034,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01034,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01034,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01034,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01034,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01034,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01034,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01034,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01034,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01034,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01034,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01034,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01034,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01034,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01034,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01034,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01034,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01034,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01034,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01034,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01034,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01034,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01034,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01034,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01034,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01034,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01034,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01034,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01034,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01034,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01034,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01034,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01034,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01034,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01034,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01034,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01034,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01034,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01034,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01034,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01034,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01034,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01034,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01034,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01034,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01034,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01034,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01034,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01034,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01034,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01034,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01034,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01034,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01034,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01034,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01034,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01034,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01034,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01034,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01034,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01034,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01034,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01034,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01034,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01034,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01034,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01034,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01034,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01034,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01034,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01034,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01034,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01034,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01034,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01034,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01034,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01034,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01034,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01034,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01034,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01034,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01034,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01034,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01034,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01034,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01034,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01034,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01034,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01034,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01034,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01034,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01034,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01034,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01034,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01034,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01034,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01034,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01034,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01034,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01034,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01034,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01034,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01034,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01034,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01034,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01034,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01034,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE01034,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE01034,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE01034,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE01034,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE01034,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE01034,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE01034,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE01034,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE01034,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE01034,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE01034,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE01034,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE01034,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE01034,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE01034,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE01034,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE01034,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE01034,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE01034,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE01034,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE01034,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE01034,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE01034,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE01034,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE01034,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE01034,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE01034,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE01034,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE01034,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE01034,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE01034,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE01034,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE01034,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE01034,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE01034,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE01034,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE01034,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE01034,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE01034,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE01034,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE01034,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE01034,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE01034,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE01034,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE01034,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE01034,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE01034,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE01034,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE01034,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE01034,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE01034,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE01034,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE01034,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE01034,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE01034,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE01034,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE01034,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE01034,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE01034,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE01034,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE01034,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE01034,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE01034,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE01034,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE01034,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE01034,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01034,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE01034,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE01034,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE01034,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE01034,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE01034,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE01034,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE01034,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE01034,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE01034,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE01034,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE01034,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE01034,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE01034,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE01034,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE01034,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE01034,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE01034,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE01034,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE01034,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE01034,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE01034,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE01034,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE01034,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE01034,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE01034,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE01034,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE01034,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE01034,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE01034,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE01034,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE01034,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE01034,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE01034,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE01034,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE01034,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE01034,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE01034,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE01034,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE01034,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE01034,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE01034,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE01034,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE01034,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE01034,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE01034,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE01034,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE01034,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE01034,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE01034,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE01034,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE01034,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE01034,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE01034,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE01034,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE01034,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE01034,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE01034,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE01034,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE01034,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE01034,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE01034,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE01034,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE01034,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE01034,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE01034,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE01034,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE01034,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE01034,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE01034,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE01034,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE01034,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE01034,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE01034,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE01034,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE01034,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE01034,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE01034,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE01034,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE01034,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE01034,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE01034,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE01034,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE01034,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE01034,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE01034,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE01034,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE01034,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE01034,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE01034,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE01034,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE01034,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE01034,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE01034,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE01034,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE01034,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE01034,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE01034,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE01034,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE01034,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE01034,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE01034,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE01034,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE01034,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE01034,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE01034,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE01034,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE01034,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE01034,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE01034,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE01034,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE01034,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE01034,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE01034,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE01034,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE01034,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE01034,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE01034,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE01034,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE01034,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE01034,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE01034,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE01034,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE01034,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE01034,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE01036,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01036,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01036,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01036,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01036,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01036,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01036,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01036,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01036,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01036,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01036,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01036,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01036,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01036,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01036,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01036,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01036,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01036,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01036,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01036,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01036,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01036,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01036,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01036,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01036,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01036,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01036,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01036,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01036,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01036,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01036,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01036,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01036,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01036,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01036,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01036,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01036,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01036,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01036,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01036,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01036,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01036,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01036,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01036,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01036,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01036,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01036,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01036,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01036,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01036,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01036,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01036,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01036,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01036,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01036,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01036,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01036,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01036,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01036,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01036,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01036,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01036,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01036,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01036,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01036,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01036,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01036,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01036,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01036,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01036,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01036,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01036,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01036,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01036,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01036,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01036,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01036,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01036,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01036,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01036,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01036,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01036,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01036,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01036,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01036,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01036,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01036,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01036,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01036,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01036,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01036,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01036,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01036,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01036,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01036,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01036,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01036,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01036,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01036,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01036,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01036,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01036,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01036,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01036,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01036,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01036,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01036,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01036,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01036,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01036,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01036,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01036,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01036,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01036,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01036,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01036,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01036,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01036,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01036,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01036,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01036,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01036,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01036,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01036,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01036,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01036,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01036,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01036,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01036,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01036,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01036,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01036,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01036,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01036,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01036,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01036,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01036,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01036,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01036,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01036,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01036,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01036,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01036,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01036,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01036,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01036,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01036,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01036,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01036,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01036,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01036,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01036,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01036,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01036,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01036,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01036,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01036,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01036,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01036,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01036,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01036,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01036,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01036,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01036,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01036,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01036,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01036,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01036,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01036,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01036,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01036,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01036,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01036,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01036,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01036,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01036,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01036,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01036,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01036,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01036,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01036,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01036,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01036,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01036,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01036,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01036,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01036,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01036,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01036,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01036,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01036,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01036,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01036,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01036,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01036,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01036,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01036,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01036,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01036,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01036,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01036,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01036,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01036,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01036,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01036,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01036,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01036,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01036,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01036,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01036,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01036,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01036,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01036,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01036,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01036,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01036,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01036,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01036,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01036,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01036,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01036,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01036,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01036,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01036,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01036,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01036,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01036,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01036,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01036,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01036,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01036,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01036,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01036,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01036,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01036,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01036,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01036,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01036,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01036,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01036,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01036,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01036,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01036,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01036,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01036,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01036,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01036,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01036,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01036,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01036,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01036,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01036,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01036,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01036,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01036,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01036,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01036,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01036,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01036,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01036,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01036,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01036,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01036,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01036,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01036,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01036,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01036,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01036,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01036,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01036,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01036,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01036,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01036,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01036,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01036,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01036,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01036,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01036,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01036,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01036,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01036,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01036,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01036,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01036,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01036,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01036,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01036,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01036,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01036,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01036,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01036,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01036,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01036,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01036,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01036,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01036,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01036,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01036,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01036,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01036,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01036,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01036,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01036,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01036,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01036,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01036,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01036,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01036,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01036,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01036,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01036,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01036,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01036,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01036,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01036,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01036,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01036,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01036,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01036,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01036,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01036,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01036,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01036,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01036,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01036,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01036,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01036,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01036,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01036,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01036,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01036,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01036,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01036,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01036,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01036,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01036,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01036,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01036,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01036,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01036,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01036,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01036,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01036,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01036,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01036,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01036,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01036,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01036,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01036,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01036,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01036,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01036,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01036,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01036,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01036,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01036,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01036,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01036,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01036,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01036,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01036,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01036,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01036,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01036,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01036,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01036,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01036,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01036,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01036,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01036,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01036,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01036,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01036,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01036,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01036,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01036,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01036,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01036,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01036,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01036,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01036,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01036,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01036,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01036,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01036,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01036,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01036,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01036,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01036,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01036,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01036,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01036,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01036,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01036,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01036,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01036,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01036,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01036,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01036,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01036,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01036,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01036,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01036,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01036,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01036,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01036,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01036,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01036,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01036,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01036,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01036,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01036,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01036,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01036,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01036,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01036,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01036,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01036,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01036,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01036,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01036,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01036,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01036,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01036,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01036,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01036,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01036,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01036,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01036,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01036,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01036,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01036,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01036,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01036,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01036,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01036,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01036,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01036,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01036,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01036,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01036,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01036,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01036,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01036,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01036,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01036,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01036,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01036,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01036,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01036,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01036,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01036,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01036,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01036,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01036,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01036,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01036,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01036,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01036,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01036,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01036,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01036,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01036,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01036,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01036,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01036,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01036,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01036,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01036,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01036,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01036,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01036,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01036,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01036,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01036,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01036,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01036,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01036,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01036,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01036,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01036,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01036,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01036,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01036,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01036,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01036,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01036,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01036,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01036,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01036,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01036,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01036,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01036,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01036,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01036,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01036,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01036,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01036,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01036,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01036,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01036,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01036,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01036,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01036,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01036,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01036,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01036,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01036,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01036,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01036,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01036,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01036,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01036,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01036,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01036,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01036,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01036,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01036,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01036,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01036,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01036,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01036,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01036,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01036,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01036,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01036,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01036,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01036,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01036,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01036,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01036,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01036,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01036,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01036,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01036,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01036,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01036,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01036,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01036,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01036,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01036,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01036,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01036,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01036,45.948418,11.105336,544
SHAPE01036,45.94831,11.105229,545
SHAPE01036,45.94799,11.104954,546
SHAPE01036,45.947487,11.104506,547
SHAPE01036,45.9451,11.102794,548
SHAPE01036,45.94488,11.102635,549
SHAPE01036,45.942432,11.100995,550
SHAPE01036,45.941895,11.100635,551
SHAPE01036,45.941135,11.100082,552
SHAPE01036,45.940517,11.099502,553
SHAPE01036,45.940052,11.099008,554
SHAPE01036,45.93895,11.097653,555
SHAPE01036,45.93867,11.097324,556
SHAPE01036,45.938465,11.097055,557
SHAPE01036,45.938145,11.096831,558
SHAPE01036,45.937794,11.09667,559
SHAPE01036,45.937428,11.096563,560
SHAPE01036,45.936214,11.096294,561
SHAPE01036,45.936108,11.096265,562
SHAPE01036,45.935772,11.096186,563
SHAPE01036,45.93417,11.095883,564
SHAPE01036,45.93417,11.095883,565
SHAPE01036,45.934086,11.095867,566
SHAPE01036,45.93365,11.095775,567
SHAPE01036,45.933582,11.095753,568
SHAPE01036,45.93355,11.095739,569
SHAPE01036,45.933514,11.095724,570
SHAPE01036,45.933437,11.095688,571
SHAPE01036,45.933308,11.09562,572
SHAPE01036,45.933235,11.095568,573
SHAPE01036,45.933197,11.095541,574
SHAPE01036,45.9326,11.095119,575
SHAPE01036,45.93196,11.09464,576
SHAPE01036,45.931404,11.094213,577
SHAPE01036,45.931286,11.094119,578
SHAPE01036,45.930885,11.093806,579
SHAPE01036,45.9305,11.09352,580
SHAPE01036,45.930355,11.09341,581
SHAPE01036,45.930065,11.093224,582
SHAPE01036,45.930023,11.093196,583
SHAPE01036,45.930016,11.093191,584
SHAPE01036,45.92992,11.093133,585
SHAPE01036,45.929897,11.093128,586
SHAPE01036,45.92982,11.093109,587
SHAPE01036,45.92966,11.093093,588
SHAPE01036,45.929398,11.093109,589
SHAPE01036,45.929058,11.093119,590
SHAPE01036,45.92888,11.09312,591
SHAPE01036,45.928837,11.093121,592
SHAPE01036,45.928837,11.093121,593
SHAPE01036,45.9288,11.093121,594
SHAPE01036,45.92789,11.093128,595
SHAPE01036,45.92772,11.093136,596
SHAPE01036,45.926792,11.093179,597
SHAPE01036,45.92661,11.093187,598
SHAPE01036,45.92612,11.093175,599
SHAPE01036,45.925938,11.093171,600
SHAPE01036,45.925327,11.093122,601
SHAPE01036,45.92436,11.092842,602
SHAPE01036,45.92406,11.092754,603
SHAPE01036,45.923733,11.092656,604
SHAPE01036,45.923313,11.092493,605
SHAPE01036,45.923016,11.092354,606
SHAPE01036,45.922985,11.092333,607
SHAPE01036,45.92264,11.092126,608
SHAPE01036,45.92236,11.091896,609
SHAPE01036,45.92236,11.091896,610
SHAPE01036,45.921986,11.091549,611
SHAPE01036,45.921967,11.091524,612
SHAPE01036,45.92171,11.091219,613
SHAPE01036,45.92132,11.090698,614
SHAPE01036,45.921165,11.090466,615
SHAPE01036,45.92106,11.090309,616
SHAPE01036,45.92069,11.089575,617
SHAPE01036,45.9203,11.088723,618
SHAPE01036,45.919914,11.087723,619
SHAPE01036,45.91981,11.087429,620
SHAPE01036,45.91972,11.087148,621
SHAPE01036,45.919613,11.086692,622
SHAPE01036,45.919514,11.086027,623
SHAPE01036,45.91946,11.085658,624
SHAPE01036,45.919434,11.085483,625
SHAPE01036,45.9192,11.083719,626
SHAPE01036,45.91911,11.083272,627
SHAPE01036,45.918964,11.082808,628
SHAPE01036,45.918728,11.08206,629
SHAPE01036,45.918262,11.080534,630
SHAPE01036,45.91813,11.080086,631
SHAPE01036,45.918076,11.079874,632
SHAPE01036,45.918015,11.079563,633
SHAPE01036,45.91796,11.079078,634
SHAPE01036,45.917965,11.078687,635
SHAPE01036,45.917984,11.078274,636
SHAPE01036,45.91803,11.076361,637
SHAPE01036,45.91803,11.075908,638
SHAPE01036,45.918007,11.075444,639
SHAPE01036,45.917908,11.075034,640
SHAPE01036,45.917767,11.074667,641
SHAPE01036,45.91749,11.074083,642
SHAPE01036,45.91742,11.073917,643
SHAPE01036,45.91725,11.073475,644
SHAPE01036,45.917168,11.073064,645
SHAPE01036,45.917114,11.072725,646
SHAPE01036,45.917137,11.071797,647
SHAPE01036,45.91714,11.07146,648
SHAPE01036,45.917225,11.070854,649
SHAPE01036,45.91746,11.069663,650
SHAPE01036,45.917515,11.06941,651
SHAPE01036,45.91753,11.06933,652
SHAPE01036,45.917435,11.069217,653
SHAPE01036,45.91737,11.069123,654
SHAPE01036,45.91727,11.069126,655
SHAPE01036,45.91702,11.068626,656
SHAPE01036,45.91698,11.068521,657
SHAPE01036,45.916943,11.068385,658
SHAPE01036,45.91692,11.068192,659
SHAPE01036,45.916862,11.067348,660
SHAPE01036,45.916855,11.067265,661
SHAPE01036,45.916817,11.06703,662
SHAPE01036,45.91683,11.06689,663
SHAPE01036,45.916843,11.066766,664
SHAPE01036,45.916832,11.066598,665
SHAPE01036,45.916798,11.066442,666
SHAPE01036,45.91677,11.066343,667
SHAPE01036,45.916695,11.066051,668
SHAPE01036,45.916615,11.065623,669
SHAPE01036,45.916553,11.065395,670
SHAPE01036,45.916553,11.065303,671
SHAPE01036,45.916576,11.06511,672
SHAPE01036,45.916576,11.065042,673
SHAPE01036,45.91658,11.064858,674
SHAPE01036,45.916653,11.063907,675
SHAPE01036,45.916805,11.063997,676
SHAPE01036,45.91684,11.064024,677
SHAPE01036,45.916912,11.064075,678
SHAPE01036,45.916977,11.064099,679
SHAPE01036,45.917206,11.064145,680
SHAPE01036,45.917393,11.064066,681
SHAPE01036,45.917423,11.064053,682
SHAPE01036,45.91773,11.063919,683
SHAPE01036,45.91794,11.06381,684
SHAPE01036,45.91794,11.06381,685
SHAPE01036,45.91799,11.063782,686
SHAPE01036,45.918163,11.063653,687
SHAPE01036,45.918373,11.063471,688
SHAPE01036,45.91855,11.06335,689
SHAPE01036,45.91855,11.063392,690
SHAPE01036,45.918674,11.0646,691
SHAPE01036,45.918705,11.064775,692
SHAPE01036,45.918564,11.064795,693
SHAPE01036,45.918324,11.064816,694
SHAPE01036,45.91813,11.06509,695
SHAPE01036,45.91807,11.065048,696
SHAPE01036,45.91804,11.065033,697
SHAPE01036,45.917976,11.064961,698
SHAPE01036,45.917927,11.064874,699
SHAPE01036,45.917835,11.063706,700
SHAPE01036,45.91773,11.063024,701
SHAPE01036,45.917522,11.062218,702
SHAPE01036,45.917347,11.061317,703
SHAPE01036,45.91728,11.060419,704
SHAPE01036,45.91728,11.059699,705
SHAPE01036,45.91727,11.058777,706
SHAPE01036,45.9173,11.058714,707
SHAPE01036,45.917328,11.058486,708
SHAPE01036,45.917385,11.058188,709
SHAPE01036,45.91739,11.057884,710
SHAPE01036,45.917408,11.057587,711
SHAPE01036,45.917416,11.057461,712
SHAPE01036,45.917416,11.057461,713
SHAPE01036,45.91741,11.057196,714
SHAPE01036,45.917404,11.05709,715
SHAPE01036,45.917377,11.056911,716
SHAPE01036,45.917328,11.056403,717
SHAPE01036,45.917152,11.05515,718
SHAPE01036,45.9171,11.054412,719
SHAPE01036,45.91706,11.0538,720
SHAPE01036,45.917053,11.053672,721
SHAPE01036,45.91704,11.053502,722
SHAPE01036,45.91703,11.05336,723
SHAPE01036,45.916985,11.052767,724
SHAPE01036,45.916874,11.052186,725
SHAPE01036,45.916718,11.051579,726
SHAPE01036,45.916546,11.050897,727
SHAPE01036,45.916348,11.049728,728
SHAPE01036,45.916176,11.049246,729
SHAPE01036,45.915993,11.048925,730
SHAPE01036,45.915714,11.048565,731
SHAPE01036,45.915337,11.048143,732
SHAPE01036,45.91504,11.047717,733
SHAPE01036,45.914867,11.0474,734
SHAPE01036,45.914665,11.046849,735
SHAPE01036,45.914505,11.046443,736
SHAPE01036,45.9143,11.046035,737
SHAPE01036,45.91421,11.045952,738
SHAPE01036,45.913666,11.045281,739
SHAPE01036,45.91358,11.045169,740
SHAPE01036,45.91346,11.045003,741
SHAPE01036,45.913094,11.044569,742
SHAPE01036,45.912983,11.044411,743
SHAPE01036,45.912907,11.044224,744
SHAPE01036,45.912796,11.04413,745
SHAPE01036,45.91267,11.044093,746
SHAPE01036,45.912655,11.044089,747
SHAPE01036,45.912464,11.043858,748
SHAPE01036,45.912464,11.043858,749
SHAPE01036,45.912197,11.043536,750
SHAPE01036,45.91172,11.042875,751
SHAPE01036,45.9115,11.042543,752
SHAPE01036,45.9112,11.042252,753
SHAPE01036,45.910748,11.041957,754
SHAPE01036,45.91065,11.041893,755
SHAPE01036,45.909985,11.041581,756
SHAPE01036,45.909805,11.041479,757
SHAPE01036,45.90948,11.041292,758
SHAPE01036,45.909134,11.0411,759
SHAPE01036,45.90889,11.04096,760
SHAPE01036,45.908802,11.040896,761
SHAPE01036,45.90882,11.040863,762
SHAPE01036,45.90883,11.04081,763
SHAPE01036,45.90883,11.040765,764
SHAPE01036,45.908813,11.04073,765
SHAPE01036,45.908783,11.040703,766
SHAPE01036,45.908752,11.040693,767
SHAPE01036,45.90857,11.04068,768
SHAPE01036,45.908527,11.040674,769
SHAPE01036,45.908264,11.040614,770
SHAPE01036,45.908237,11.040614,771
SHAPE01036,45.908207,11.040627,772
SHAPE01036,45.908207,11.040627,773
SHAPE01036,45.908142,11.040612,774
SHAPE01036,45.90779,11.040419,775
SHAPE01036,45.90772,11.04038,776
SHAPE01036,45.907566,11.040292,777
SHAPE01036,45.907207,11.04004,778
SHAPE01036,45.906933,11.04009,779
SHAPE01036,45.90688,11.040087,780
SHAPE01036,45.906303,11.040096,781
SHAPE01036,45.906265,11.040105,782
SHAPE01036,45.9062,11.040121,783
SHAPE01036,45.90606,11.040155,784
SHAPE01036,45.905857,11.040211,785
SHAPE01036,45.90569,11.040257,786
SHAPE01036,45.90542,11.040331,787
SHAPE01036,45.90443,11.040687,788
SHAPE01036,45.904297,11.040751,789
SHAPE01036,45.904118,11.04084,790
SHAPE01036,45.90409,11.040818,791
SHAPE01036,45.904057,11.040814,792
SHAPE01036,45.90402,11.040837,793
SHAPE01036,45.90399,11.040886,794
SHAPE01036,45.903778,11.04093,795
SHAPE01036,45.903656,11.040951,796
SHAPE01036,45.902164,11.041406,797
SHAPE01036,45.90191,11.041485,798
SHAPE01036,45.90178,11.041521,799
SHAPE01036,45.901737,11.041533,800
SHAPE01036,45.90131,11.041651,801
SHAPE01036,45.90102,11.041728,802
SHAPE01036,45.90058,11.041845,803
SHAPE01036,45.900555,11.041854,804
SHAPE01036,45.900352,11.041912,805
SHAPE01036,45.90015,11.04197,806
SHAPE01036,45.90015,11.04197,807
SHAPE01036,45.90011,11.041983,808
SHAPE01036,45.899906,11.042041,809
SHAPE01036,45.899734,11.042096,810
SHAPE01036,45.899483,11.042162,811
SHAPE01036,45.89927,11.042235,812
SHAPE01036,45.898983,11.042303,813
SHAPE01036,45.89894,11.042313,814
SHAPE01036,45.898773,11.042297,815
SHAPE01036,45.898766,11.042229,816
SHAPE01036,45.898727,11.042192,817
SHAPE01036,45.898678,11.042181,818
SHAPE01036,45.898636,11.042188,819
SHAPE01036,45.89861,11.042197,820
SHAPE01036,45.898365,11.042089,821
SHAPE01036,45.89744,11.041413,822
SHAPE01036,45.897324,11.041326,823
SHAPE01036,45.897186,11.041214,824
SHAPE01036,45.89686,11.040945,825
SHAPE01036,45.896492,11.040685,826
SHAPE01036,45.896492,11.040685,827
SHAPE01036,45.89642,11.040632,828
SHAPE01036,45.896057,11.040434,829
SHAPE01036,45.89562,11.040388,830
SHAPE01036,45.895557,11.040381,831
SHAPE01036,45.8955,11.040374,832
SHAPE01036,45.89454,11.040239,833
SHAPE01036,45.893646,11.040163,834
SHAPE01036,45.8936,11.040163,835
SHAPE01036,45.893436,11.040155,836
SHAPE01036,45.893364,11.040154,837
SHAPE01036,45.893326,11.040154,838
SHAPE01036,45.8929,11.040123,839
SHAPE01036,45.89268,11.040156,840
SHAPE01036,45.892456,11.040211,841
SHAPE01036,45.892315,11.040208,842
SHAPE01036,45.892174,11.040204,843
SHAPE01036,45.892006,11.040144,844
SHAPE01036,45.891937,11.040125,845
SHAPE01036,45.891876,11.040098,846
SHAPE01036,45.891903,11.039939,847
SHAPE01036,45.892033,11.039598,848
SHAPE01036,45.892075,11.039481,849
SHAPE01036,45.892155,11.03926,850
SHAPE01036,45.892223,11.039063,851
SHAPE01036,45.89223,11.039035,852
SHAPE01036,45.892303,11.038857,853
SHAPE01036,45.892475,11.038425,854
SHAPE01037,46.151302,11.734013,1
SHAPE01037,46.15133,11.734247,2
SHAPE01037,46.15141,11.734237,3
SHAPE01037,46.151604,11.734201,4
SHAPE01037,46.15161,11.73428,5
SHAPE01037,46.15162,11.73444,6
SHAPE01037,46.151554,11.734392,7
SHAPE01037,46.15137,11.734404,8
SHAPE01037,46.151257,11.73444,9
SHAPE01037,46.149796,11.734908,10
SHAPE01037,46.14966,11.734953,11
SHAPE01037,46.14957,11.734981,12
SHAPE01037,46.14957,11.734981,13
SHAPE01037,46.14951,11.735001,14
SHAPE01037,46.14947,11.735018,15
SHAPE01037,46.14946,11.735074,16
SHAPE01037,46.14946,11.735126,17
SHAPE01037,46.149467,11.735157,18
SHAPE01037,46.14948,11.735187,19
SHAPE01037,46.14951,11.735221,20
SHAPE01037,46.149673,11.735284,21
SHAPE01037,46.149887,11.735372,22
SHAPE01037,46.15034,11.735577,23
SHAPE01037,46.1507,11.735705,24
SHAPE01037,46.150833,11.735746,25
SHAPE01037,46.150993,11.735777,26
SHAPE01037,46.151318,11.735819,27
SHAPE01037,46.15158,11.735853,28
SHAPE01037,46.151993,11.735883,29
SHAPE01037,46.15219,11.735901,30
SHAPE01037,46.152237,11.735914,31
SHAPE01037,46.152283,11.735944,32
SHAPE01037,46.152317,11.736026,33
SHAPE01037,46.15232,11.736094,34
SHAPE01037,46.15231,11.736156,35
SHAPE01037,46.152287,11.736197,36
SHAPE01037,46.152252,11.736227,37
SHAPE01037,46.151768,11.736353,38
SHAPE01037,46.151554,11.736413,39
SHAPE01037,46.151302,11.736472,40
SHAPE01037,46.151024,11.736539,41
SHAPE01037,46.15067,11.736585,42
SHAPE01037,46.150337,11.736609,43
SHAPE01037,46.14962,11.736677,44
SHAPE01037,46.149563,11.736746,45
SHAPE01037,46.14956,11.736869,46
SHAPE01037,46.149593,11.736943,47
SHAPE01037,46.149647,11.736968,48
SHAPE01037,46.14992,11.736852,49
SHAPE01037,46.15004,11.736826,50
SHAPE01037,46.150234,11.736853,51
SHAPE01037,46.150528,11.736938,52
SHAPE01037,46.150864,11.737043,53
SHAPE01037,46.15128,11.737169,54
SHAPE01037,46.151546,11.73725,55
SHAPE01037,46.151447,11.737389,56
SHAPE01037,46.151432,11.737419,57
SHAPE01037,46.151432,11.737454,58
SHAPE01037,46.151443,11.737514,59
SHAPE01037,46.151455,11.737555,60
SHAPE01037,46.151485,11.737601,61
SHAPE01037,46.151585,11.737762,62
SHAPE01037,46.151733,11.737984,63
SHAPE01037,46.151615,11.737994,64
SHAPE01037,46.15133,11.737974,65
SHAPE01037,46.15084,11.737961,66
SHAPE01037,46.150635,11.737967,67
SHAPE01037,46.150513,11.738001,68
SHAPE01037,46.1504,11.738042,69
SHAPE01037,46.15025,11.73813,70
SHAPE01037,46.150093,11.738295,71
SHAPE01037,46.149845,11.738595,72
SHAPE01037,46.14963,11.738856,73
SHAPE01037,46.149517,11.739034,74
SHAPE01037,46.14951,11.739057,75
SHAPE01037,46.149487,11.739121,76
SHAPE01037,46.14947,11.739172,77
SHAPE01037,46.149464,11.739273,78
SHAPE01037,46.14946,11.739375,79
SHAPE01037,46.149487,11.739459,80
SHAPE01037,46.14954,11.739552,81
SHAPE01037,46.149647,11.739646,82
SHAPE01037,46.149734,11.739691,83
SHAPE01037,46.150112,11.739731,84
SHAPE01037,46.1505,11.739715,85
SHAPE01037,46.15074,11.739888,86
SHAPE01037,46.1509,11.740157,87
SHAPE01037,46.15128,11.741167,88
SHAPE01037,46.15135,11.741338,89
SHAPE01037,46.15136,11.741372,90
SHAPE01037,46.151463,11.741646,91
SHAPE01037,46.151463,11.741646,92
SHAPE01037,46.151505,11.741758,93
SHAPE01037,46.151608,11.741961,94
SHAPE01037,46.151794,11.742083,95
SHAPE01037,46.15194,11.742203,96
SHAPE01037,46.151962,11.742225,97
SHAPE01037,46.151993,11.742283,98
SHAPE01037,46.152004,11.742329,99
SHAPE01037,46.152004,11.74238,100
SHAPE01037,46.152,11.742417,101
SHAPE01037,46.15198,11.742461,102
SHAPE01037,46.151947,11.742494,103
SHAPE01037,46.15188,11.742509,104
SHAPE01037,46.15184,11.742491,105
SHAPE01037,46.151756,11.742432,106
SHAPE01037,46.151615,11.742335,107
SHAPE01037,46.15145,11.742225,108
SHAPE01037,46.151234,11.74209,109
SHAPE01037,46.151123,11.741983,110
SHAPE01037,46.15105,11.741913,111
SHAPE01037,46.150932,11.741615,112
SHAPE01037,46.15081,11.741226,113
SHAPE01037,46.15072,11.741184,114
SHAPE01037,46.150604,11.741233,115
SHAPE01037,46.150593,11.74135,116
SHAPE01037,46.15066,11.741576,117
SHAPE01037,46.150867,11.742037,118
SHAPE01037,46.150997,11.742311,119
SHAPE01037,46.15102,11.742365,120
SHAPE01037,46.151245,11.742625,121
SHAPE01037,46.15157,11.742912,122
SHAPE01037,46.151726,11.743047,123
SHAPE01037,46.151844,11.743239,124
SHAPE01037,46.151924,11.743429,125
SHAPE01037,46.15197,11.743673,126
SHAPE01037,46.151993,11.744051,127
SHAPE01037,46.152046,11.744699,128
SHAPE01037,46.152107,11.745172,129
SHAPE01037,46.152134,11.745293,130
SHAPE01037,46.15217,11.745386,131
SHAPE01037,46.152195,11.745451,132
SHAPE01037,46.152245,11.745529,133
SHAPE01037,46.152287,11.745572,134
SHAPE01037,46.15236,11.745646,135
SHAPE01037,46.15246,11.745716,136
SHAPE01037,46.15262,11.745798,137
SHAPE01037,46.15287,11.745922,138
SHAPE01037,46.15287,11.745922,139
SHAPE01037,46.15322,11.746094,140
SHAPE01037,46.1534,11.746189,141
SHAPE01037,46.153515,11.746265,142
SHAPE01037,46.153606,11.746348,143
SHAPE01037,46.153625,11.746414,144
SHAPE01037,46.153633,11.746486,145
SHAPE01037,46.153625,11.746572,146
SHAPE01037,46.1536,11.746632,147
SHAPE01037,46.153553,11.746696,148
SHAPE01037,46.153507,11.746723,149
SHAPE01037,46.153442,11.74674,150
SHAPE01037,46.15327,11.746774,151
SHAPE01037,46.15308,11.74679,152
SHAPE01037,46.152767,11.746846,153
SHAPE01037,46.152653,11.746902,154
SHAPE01037,46.15255,11.746952,155
SHAPE01037,46.15247,11.747039,156
SHAPE01037,46.152027,11.747487,157
SHAPE01037,46.151802,11.747781,158
SHAPE01037,46.15176,11.747855,159
SHAPE01037,46.15175,11.747915,160
SHAPE01037,46.151752,11.747973,161
SHAPE01037,46.151764,11.748013,162
SHAPE01037,46.151787,11.748056,163
SHAPE01037,46.15181,11.74808,164
SHAPE01037,46.151836,11.748098,165
SHAPE01037,46.151863,11.748099,166
SHAPE01037,46.15194,11.748055,167
SHAPE01037,46.152023,11.747971,168
SHAPE01037,46.152203,11.74775,169
SHAPE01037,46.152294,11.747661,170
SHAPE01037,46.15237,11.747613,171
SHAPE01037,46.152428,11.747589,172
SHAPE01037,46.152493,11.747587,173
SHAPE01037,46.152763,11.747619,174
SHAPE01037,46.153023,11.74765,175
SHAPE01037,46.153156,11.747671,176
SHAPE01037,46.153553,11.7477,177
SHAPE01037,46.15362,11.747734,178
SHAPE01037,46.1537,11.747849,179
SHAPE01037,46.15382,11.74806,180
SHAPE01037,46.153908,11.74829,181
SHAPE01037,46.15395,11.748405,182
SHAPE01037,46.15405,11.748598,183
SHAPE01037,46.154774,11.749282,184
SHAPE01037,46.154835,11.749362,185
SHAPE01037,46.154903,11.749479,186
SHAPE01037,46.154953,11.749634,187
SHAPE01037,46.154953,11.749713,188
SHAPE01037,46.15493,11.74978,189
SHAPE01037,46.154892,11.749813,190
SHAPE01037,46.154865,11.749832,191
SHAPE01037,46.154827,11.749835,192
SHAPE01037,46.15478,11.749802,193
SHAPE01037,46.15442,11.74931,194
SHAPE01037,46.15435,11.749233,195
SHAPE01037,46.154194,11.749147,196
SHAPE01037,46.153854,11.748961,197
SHAPE01037,46.15365,11.748847,198
SHAPE01037,46.15346,11.748752,199
SHAPE01037,46.153374,11.748728,200
SHAPE01037,46.15321,11.748717,201
SHAPE01037,46.153187,11.748719,202
SHAPE01037,46.152916,11.748755,203
SHAPE01037,46.152718,11.748805,204
SHAPE01037,46.152546,11.748866,205
SHAPE01037,46.152294,11.748995,206
SHAPE01037,46.15205,11.749251,207
SHAPE01037,46.151714,11.749784,208
SHAPE01037,46.151608,11.749968,209
SHAPE01037,46.15155,11.750052,210
SHAPE01037,46.151474,11.75014,211
SHAPE01037,46.150696,11.750616,212
SHAPE01037,46.150635,11.750658,213
SHAPE01037,46.15056,11.750715,214
SHAPE01037,46.15052,11.750751,215
SHAPE01037,46.15046,11.750825,216
SHAPE01037,46.150387,11.750935,217
SHAPE01037,46.150337,11.75104,218
SHAPE01037,46.150288,11.751146,219
SHAPE01037,46.150127,11.751571,220
SHAPE01037,46.149998,11.752106,221
SHAPE01037,46.1495,11.752969,222
SHAPE01037,46.149384,11.753243,223
SHAPE01037,46.149216,11.753715,224
SHAPE01037,46.14913,11.753874,225
SHAPE01037,46.148933,11.754231,226
SHAPE01037,46.148754,11.754628,227
SHAPE01037,46.14853,11.755581,228
SHAPE01037,46.14843,11.75599,229
SHAPE01037,46.148308,11.756325,230
SHAPE01037,46.14824,11.75649,231
SHAPE01037,46.14804,11.75688,232
SHAPE01037,46.14804,11.75688,233
SHAPE01037,46.14824,11.75649,234
SHAPE01037,46.148308,11.756325,235
SHAPE01037,46.14843,11.75599,236
SHAPE01037,46.14853,11.755581,237
SHAPE01037,46.148754,11.754628,238
SHAPE01037,46.148933,11.754231,239
SHAPE01037,46.14913,11.753874,240
SHAPE01037,46.149216,11.753715,241
SHAPE01037,46.149384,11.753243,242
SHAPE01037,46.1495,11.752969,243
SHAPE01037,46.149998,11.752106,244
SHAPE01037,46.150127,11.751571,245
SHAPE01037,46.150288,11.751146,246
SHAPE01037,46.150303,11.751114,247
SHAPE01037,46.150303,11.751114,248
SHAPE01037,46.150337,11.75104,249
SHAPE01037,46.150387,11.750935,250
SHAPE01037,46.15046,11.750825,251
SHAPE01037,46.15052,11.750751,252
SHAPE01037,46.15056,11.750715,253
SHAPE01037,46.150635,11.750658,254
SHAPE01037,46.150696,11.750616,255
SHAPE01037,46.151474,11.75014,256
SHAPE01037,46.15155,11.750052,257
SHAPE01037,46.151608,11.749968,258
SHAPE01037,46.151714,11.749784,259
SHAPE01037,46.15205,11.749251,260
SHAPE01037,46.152294,11.748995,261
SHAPE01037,46.152546,11.748866,262
SHAPE01037,46.152718,11.748805,263
SHAPE01037,46.152916,11.748755,264
SHAPE01037,46.15302,11.748783,265
SHAPE01037,46.153084,11.748816,266
SHAPE01037,46.153156,11.748865,267
SHAPE01037,46.15324,11.748933,268
SHAPE01037,46.15328,11.748977,269
SHAPE01037,46.153374,11.749085,270
SHAPE01037,46.154186,11.750051,271
SHAPE01037,46.156254,11.752564,272
SHAPE01037,46.15672,11.753132,273
SHAPE01037,46.156982,11.753441,274
SHAPE01037,46.15734,11.75386,275
SHAPE01037,46.15778,11.754376,276
SHAPE01037,46.15778,11.754376,277
SHAPE01037,46.15781,11.754411,278
SHAPE01037,46.158443,11.755185,279
SHAPE01037,46.159035,11.755846,280
SHAPE01037,46.159405,11.756287,281
SHAPE01037,46.159775,11.756701,282
SHAPE01037,46.160103,11.756866,283
SHAPE01037,46.160557,11.75693,284
SHAPE01037,46.160984,11.756945,285
SHAPE01037,46.161312,11.757016,286
SHAPE01037,46.161537,11.757254,287
SHAPE01037,46.16175,11.757755,288
SHAPE01037,46.161957,11.758135,289
SHAPE01037,46.162216,11.758481,290
SHAPE01037,46.162487,11.758611,291
SHAPE01037,46.162792,11.758905,292
SHAPE01037,46.162945,11.759178,293
SHAPE01037,46.163082,11.759565,294
SHAPE01037,46.163166,11.759941,295
SHAPE01037,46.163258,11.760181,296
SHAPE01037,46.163334,11.760226,297
SHAPE01037,46.163605,11.760273,298
SHAPE01037,46.163723,11.760293,299
SHAPE01037,46.16383,11.760206,300
SHAPE01037,46.163883,11.760112,301
SHAPE01037,46.163918,11.75996,302
SHAPE01037,46.164043,11.759294,303
SHAPE01037,46.16407,11.759152,304
SHAPE01037,46.16411,11.759096,305
SHAPE01037,46.164158,11.759067,306
SHAPE01037,46.16421,11.759067,307
SHAPE01037,46.164238,11.759089,308
SHAPE01037,46.16428,11.759142,309
SHAPE01037,46.164307,11.759196,310
SHAPE01037,46.16431,11.759259,311
SHAPE01037,46.164177,11.760249,312
SHAPE01037,46.164127,11.760676,313
SHAPE01037,46.16416,11.761232,314
SHAPE01037,46.16425,11.761889,315
SHAPE01037,46.16431,11.762287,316
SHAPE01037,46.164383,11.762717,317
SHAPE01037,46.164536,11.763214,318
SHAPE01037,46.16459,11.763408,319
SHAPE01037,46.16465,11.763469,320
SHAPE01037,46.164738,11.763474,321
SHAPE01037,46.16482,11.763459,322
SHAPE01037,46.164894,11.763394,323
SHAPE01037,46.164944,11.763288,324
SHAPE01037,46.16497,11.763144,325
SHAPE01037,46.16494,11.762827,326
SHAPE01037,46.1649,11.762504,327
SHAPE01037,46.16489,11.762389,328
SHAPE01037,46.1648,11.761548,329
SHAPE01037,46.164715,11.760743,330
SHAPE01037,46.164745,11.760412,331
SHAPE01037,46.164875,11.75983,332
SHAPE01037,46.16493,11.759419,333
SHAPE01037,46.164963,11.759111,334
SHAPE01037,46.16499,11.75867,335
SHAPE01037,46.164978,11.758509,336
SHAPE01037,46.164925,11.758139,337
SHAPE01037,46.16485,11.757549,338
SHAPE01037,46.164837,11.757455,339
SHAPE01037,46.164837,11.757455,340
SHAPE01037,46.164707,11.75641,341
SHAPE01037,46.1647,11.756285,342
SHAPE01037,46.164665,11.756191,343
SHAPE01037,46.16459,11.755995,344
SHAPE01037,46.164474,11.755776,345
SHAPE01037,46.16439,11.755537,346
SHAPE01037,46.164303,11.755312,347
SHAPE01037,46.164158,11.754958,348
SHAPE01037,46.164097,11.754786,349
SHAPE01037,46.163994,11.754573,350
SHAPE01037,46.163906,11.754275,351
SHAPE01037,46.16386,11.754144,352
SHAPE01037,46.163853,11.754113,353
SHAPE01037,46.16384,11.754045,354
SHAPE01037,46.163815,11.753927,355
SHAPE01037,46.163765,11.75365,356
SHAPE01037,46.16368,11.753198,357
SHAPE01037,46.163544,11.752647,358
SHAPE01037,46.163395,11.751978,359
SHAPE01037,46.163372,11.751912,360
SHAPE01037,46.163322,11.751765,361
SHAPE01037,46.1633,11.751708,362
SHAPE01037,46.162945,11.750798,363
SHAPE01037,46.162785,11.750361,364
SHAPE01037,46.162712,11.750156,365
SHAPE01037,46.162712,11.750156,366
SHAPE01037,46.16246,11.749462,367
SHAPE01037,46.162426,11.749368,368
SHAPE01037,46.162388,11.749179,369
SHAPE01037,46.162384,11.7491,370
SHAPE01037,46.162373,11.748899,371
SHAPE01037,46.162434,11.748636,372
SHAPE01037,46.162506,11.748397,373
SHAPE01037,46.16262,11.748198,374
SHAPE01037,46.16274,11.748043,375
SHAPE01037,46.16287,11.74795,376
SHAPE01037,46.162952,11.747907,377
SHAPE01037,46.163025,11.747886,378
SHAPE01037,46.16312,11.747866,379
SHAPE01037,46.16323,11.747855,380
SHAPE01037,46.16334,11.747847,381
SHAPE01037,46.163433,11.747834,382
SHAPE01037,46.163513,11.747788,383
SHAPE01037,46.163612,11.747705,384
SHAPE01037,46.163704,11.747556,385
SHAPE01037,46.16373,11.747498,386
SHAPE01037,46.163746,11.747456,387
SHAPE01037,46.163757,11.747424,388
SHAPE01037,46.16378,11.747374,389
SHAPE01037,46.16381,11.747282,390
SHAPE01037,46.16381,11.747282,391
SHAPE01037,46.16396,11.74684,392
SHAPE01037,46.164013,11.74673,393
SHAPE01037,46.164062,11.74667,394
SHAPE01037,46.16413,11.746595,395
SHAPE01037,46.164185,11.746562,396
SHAPE01037,46.164246,11.746537,397
SHAPE01037,46.164345,11.74652,398
SHAPE01037,46.16465,11.746496,399
SHAPE01037,46.16473,11.746475,400
SHAPE01037,46.16479,11.746424,401
SHAPE01037,46.16493,11.746305,402
SHAPE01037,46.164974,11.746251,403
SHAPE01037,46.165085,11.746125,404
SHAPE01037,46.165134,11.74603,405
SHAPE01037,46.16515,11.745946,406
SHAPE01037,46.165104,11.745623,407
SHAPE01037,46.16508,11.74558,408
SHAPE01037,46.165047,11.745545,409
SHAPE01037,46.16501,11.745522,410
SHAPE01037,46.164974,11.74552,411
SHAPE01037,46.16492,11.745544,412
SHAPE01037,46.164814,11.7456,413
SHAPE01037,46.164734,11.745627,414
SHAPE01037,46.16465,11.745622,415
SHAPE01037,46.164604,11.745605,416
SHAPE01037,46.164547,11.745562,417
SHAPE01037,46.164497,11.745505,418
SHAPE01037,46.1643,11.745266,419
SHAPE01037,46.164017,11.745006,420
SHAPE01037,46.163925,11.744922,421
SHAPE01037,46.163853,11.744843,422
SHAPE01037,46.163784,11.744755,423
SHAPE01037,46.163746,11.744709,424
SHAPE01037,46.163685,11.74467,425
SHAPE01037,46.16359,11.744647,426
SHAPE01037,46.163353,11.744443,427
SHAPE01037,46.16312,11.744269,428
SHAPE01037,46.162956,11.744144,429
SHAPE01037,46.162937,11.744132,430
SHAPE01037,46.162937,11.744132,431
SHAPE01037,46.162613,11.743939,432
SHAPE01037,46.162273,11.743735,433
SHAPE01037,46.162216,11.74371,434
SHAPE01037,46.16217,11.743706,435
SHAPE01037,46.162106,11.74373,436
SHAPE01037,46.16177,11.743981,437
SHAPE01037,46.161705,11.744033,438
SHAPE01037,46.161457,11.744246,439
SHAPE01037,46.161373,11.744279,440
SHAPE01037,46.16119,11.744298,441
SHAPE01037,46.160995,11.744308,442
SHAPE01037,46.16092,11.744302,443
SHAPE01037,46.160847,11.744238,444
SHAPE01037,46.16082,11.744178,445
SHAPE01037,46.160812,11.744103,446
SHAPE01037,46.16082,11.744037,447
SHAPE01037,46.16082,11.744037,448
SHAPE01037,46.16086,11.743947,449
SHAPE01037,46.160915,11.743855,450
SHAPE01037,46.160965,11.743779,451
SHAPE01037,46.16099,11.743725,452
SHAPE01037,46.16101,11.743657,453
SHAPE01037,46.160995,11.743584,454
SHAPE01037,46.160965,11.743516,455
SHAPE01037,46.16094,11.74349,456
SHAPE01037,46.16091,11.743484,457
SHAPE01037,46.16087,11.743489,458
SHAPE01037,46.16082,11.743524,459
SHAPE01037,46.16073,11.743569,460
SHAPE01037,46.160286,11.743639,461
SHAPE01037,46.15983,11.743683,462
SHAPE01037,46.159233,11.743764,463
SHAPE01037,46.159115,11.743784,464
SHAPE01037,46.159092,11.743788,465
SHAPE01037,46.15903,11.74375,466
SHAPE01037,46.15901,11.743628,467
SHAPE01037,46.15902,11.74349,468
SHAPE01037,46.15905,11.743318,469
SHAPE01037,46.159084,11.743135,470
SHAPE01037,46.159103,11.743029,471
SHAPE01037,46.159214,11.742605,472
SHAPE01037,46.15936,11.742325,473
SHAPE01037,46.15965,11.741778,474
SHAPE01037,46.159866,11.741544,475
SHAPE01037,46.160072,11.741298,476
SHAPE01037,46.16028,11.741064,477
SHAPE01037,46.160393,11.740965,478
SHAPE01037,46.160393,11.740965,479
SHAPE01037,46.160484,11.740883,480
SHAPE01037,46.16052,11.740833,481
SHAPE01037,46.16054,11.740774,482
SHAPE01037,46.160538,11.740703,483
SHAPE01037,46.16052,11.740637,484
SHAPE01037,46.1605,11.740587,485
SHAPE01037,46.16047,11.740561,486
SHAPE01037,46.160427,11.740545,487
SHAPE01037,46.160366,11.740562,488
SHAPE01037,46.16028,11.740653,489
SHAPE01037,46.160114,11.740792,490
SHAPE01037,46.15989,11.740921,491
SHAPE01037,46.15947,11.741158,492
SHAPE01037,46.159393,11.741186,493
SHAPE01037,46.159344,11.74116,494
SHAPE01037,46.159325,11.74111,495
SHAPE01037,46.159317,11.741028,496
SHAPE01037,46.159332,11.740952,497
SHAPE01037,46.15949,11.740602,498
SHAPE01037,46.159653,11.740316,499
SHAPE01037,46.159653,11.740222,500
SHAPE01037,46.15964,11.740161,501
SHAPE01037,46.159622,11.740128,502
SHAPE01037,46.15957,11.740105,503
SHAPE01037,46.15954,11.740118,504
SHAPE01037,46.159496,11.740165,505
SHAPE01037,46.159313,11.740457,506
SHAPE01037,46.15906,11.740887,507
SHAPE01037,46.158875,11.741202,508
SHAPE01037,46.158813,11.741284,509
SHAPE01037,46.158768,11.741331,510
SHAPE01037,46.158703,11.741344,511
SHAPE01037,46.15833,11.741346,512
SHAPE01037,46.158154,11.741346,513
SHAPE01037,46.1581,11.741372,514
SHAPE01037,46.15798,11.741454,515
SHAPE01037,46.157936,11.741483,516
SHAPE01037,46.15792,11.741493,517
SHAPE01037,46.157867,11.741468,518
SHAPE01037,46.157833,11.741412,519
SHAPE01037,46.157818,11.741335,520
SHAPE01037,46.157825,11.741237,521
SHAPE01037,46.157856,11.741167,522
SHAPE01037,46.15792,11.741108,523
SHAPE01037,46.158096,11.740984,524
SHAPE01037,46.158344,11.7408,525
SHAPE01037,46.158398,11.74075,526
SHAPE01037,46.158447,11.740674,527
SHAPE01037,46.15852,11.740479,528
SHAPE01037,46.15864,11.740141,529
SHAPE01037,46.15865,11.740049,530
SHAPE01037,46.15865,11.739994,531
SHAPE01037,46.15862,11.739945,532
SHAPE01037,46.158573,11.7399,533
SHAPE01037,46.158295,11.739659,534
SHAPE01037,46.15822,11.739594,535
SHAPE01037,46.15817,11.739554,536
SHAPE01037,46.158146,11.739533,537
SHAPE01037,46.1581,11.739491,538
SHAPE01037,46.15803,11.73944,539
SHAPE01037,46.157955,11.73943,540
SHAPE01037,46.15791,11.73944,541
SHAPE01037,46.157852,11.739479,542
SHAPE01037,46.157803,11.739522,543
SHAPE01037,46.157715,11.739654,544
SHAPE01037,46.15763,11.739776,545
SHAPE01037,46.157455,11.740006,546
SHAPE01037,46.157383,11.740106,547
SHAPE01037,46.157333,11.740248,548
SHAPE01037,46.157276,11.740524,549
SHAPE01037,46.157276,11.740524,550
SHAPE01037,46.15727,11.740567,551
SHAPE01037,46.157112,11.740885,552
SHAPE01037,46.156963,11.741112,553
SHAPE01037,46.156914,11.74123,554
SHAPE01037,46.156864,11.741343,555
SHAPE01037,46.15684,11.741485,556
SHAPE01037,46.156837,11.74163,557
SHAPE01037,46.156826,11.741763,558
SHAPE01037,46.1568,11.741905,559
SHAPE01037,46.156796,11.74193,560
SHAPE01037,46.15671,11.742154,561
SHAPE01037,46.15669,11.742212,562
SHAPE01037,46.156685,11.742277,563
SHAPE01037,46.156685,11.742353,564
SHAPE01037,46.1567,11.742441,565
SHAPE01037,46.156727,11.742512,566
SHAPE01037,46.156757,11.742575,567
SHAPE01037,46.15682,11.742646,568
SHAPE01037,46.156986,11.74283,569
SHAPE01037,46.157074,11.74296,570
SHAPE01037,46.157112,11.743046,571
SHAPE01037,46.157143,11.743115,572
SHAPE01037,46.15723,11.743319,573
SHAPE01037,46.15725,11.743428,574
SHAPE01037,46.157257,11.743539,575
SHAPE01037,46.157265,11.743662,576
SHAPE01037,46.157265,11.74384,577
SHAPE01037,46.157272,11.744027,578
SHAPE01037,46.15728,11.744232,579
SHAPE01037,46.15728,11.744398,580
SHAPE01037,46.157276,11.744465,581
SHAPE01037,46.157154,11.745555,582
SHAPE01037,46.15714,11.745697,583
SHAPE01037,46.157146,11.745858,584
SHAPE01037,46.157154,11.745935,585
SHAPE01037,46.15718,11.746071,586
SHAPE01037,46.1573,11.746648,587
SHAPE01037,46.157333,11.74676,588
SHAPE01037,46.157406,11.746889,589
SHAPE01037,46.157486,11.746989,590
SHAPE01037,46.15759,11.747081,591
SHAPE01037,46.157654,11.747171,592
SHAPE01037,46.157707,11.74725,593
SHAPE01037,46.15777,11.747391,594
SHAPE01037,46.157993,11.747907,595
SHAPE01037,46.158096,11.748043,596
SHAPE01037,46.158203,11.748166,597
SHAPE01037,46.158237,11.748221,598
SHAPE01037,46.158253,11.74829,599
SHAPE01037,46.158234,11.748373,600
SHAPE01037,46.1582,11.748407,601
SHAPE01037,46.158154,11.748381,602
SHAPE01037,46.158085,11.748317,603
SHAPE01037,46.157986,11.748158,604
SHAPE01037,46.157867,11.748048,605
SHAPE01037,46.157475,11.747664,606
SHAPE01037,46.157196,11.747377,607
SHAPE01037,46.15714,11.747212,608
SHAPE01037,46.157085,11.746975,609
SHAPE01037,46.15702,11.746884,610
SHAPE01037,46.15698,11.746822,611
SHAPE01037,46.15688,11.746678,612
SHAPE01037,46.15681,11.746501,613
SHAPE01037,46.156776,11.746319,614
SHAPE01037,46.15675,11.746195,615
SHAPE01037,46.156734,11.746109,616
SHAPE01037,46.156696,11.745877,617
SHAPE01040,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01040,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01040,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01040,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01040,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01040,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01040,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01040,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01040,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01040,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01040,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01040,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01040,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01040,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01040,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01040,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01040,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01040,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01040,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01040,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01040,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01040,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01040,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01040,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01040,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01040,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01040,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01040,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01040,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01040,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01040,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01040,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01040,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01040,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01040,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01040,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01040,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01040,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01040,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01040,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE01040,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE01040,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE01040,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE01040,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE01040,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE01040,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE01040,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE01040,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE01040,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE01040,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE01040,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE01040,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE01040,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE01040,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE01040,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE01040,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE01040,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE01040,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE01040,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE01040,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE01040,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE01040,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE01040,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE01040,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE01040,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE01040,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE01040,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE01040,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE01040,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE01040,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE01040,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE01040,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE01040,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE01040,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE01040,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE01040,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE01040,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE01040,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE01040,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE01040,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE01040,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE01040,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE01040,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE01040,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE01040,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE01040,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE01040,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE01040,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE01040,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE01040,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE01040,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE01040,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE01040,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE01040,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE01040,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE01040,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE01040,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE01040,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE01040,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE01040,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE01040,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE01040,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE01040,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE01040,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE01040,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE01040,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE01040,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE01040,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE01040,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE01040,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE01040,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE01040,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE01040,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE01040,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE01040,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE01040,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE01040,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE01040,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE01040,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE01040,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE01040,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE01040,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE01040,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE01040,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE01040,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE01040,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE01040,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE01040,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE01040,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE01040,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE01040,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE01040,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE01040,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE01040,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE01040,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE01040,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE01040,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE01040,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE01040,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE01040,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE01040,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE01040,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE01040,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE01040,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE01040,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE01040,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE01040,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE01040,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE01040,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE01040,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE01040,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE01040,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE01040,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE01040,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE01040,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE01040,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE01040,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE01040,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE01040,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE01040,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE01040,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE01040,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE01040,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE01040,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE01040,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE01040,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE01040,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE01040,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE01040,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE01040,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE01040,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE01040,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE01040,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE01040,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE01040,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE01040,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE01040,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE01040,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE01040,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE01040,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE01040,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE01040,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE01040,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE01040,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE01040,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE01040,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE01040,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE01040,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE01040,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE01040,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE01040,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE01040,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE01040,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE01040,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE01040,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE01040,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE01040,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE01040,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE01040,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE01040,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE01040,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE01040,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE01040,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE01040,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE01040,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE01040,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE01040,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE01040,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE01040,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE01040,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE01040,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE01040,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE01040,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE01040,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE01040,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE01040,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE01040,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE01040,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE01040,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE01040,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE01040,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE01040,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE01040,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE01040,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE01040,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE01040,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE01040,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE01040,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE01040,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE01040,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE01040,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE01040,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE01040,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE01040,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE01040,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE01040,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE01040,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE01040,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE01040,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE01040,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE01040,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE01040,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE01040,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE01040,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE01040,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE01040,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE01040,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE01040,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE01040,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE01040,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE01040,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE01040,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE01040,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE01040,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE01040,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE01040,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE01040,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE01040,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE01040,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE01040,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE01040,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE01040,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE01040,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE01040,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE01040,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE01040,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE01040,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE01040,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE01040,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE01040,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE01040,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE01040,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE01040,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE01040,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE01040,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE01040,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE01040,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE01040,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE01040,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE01040,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE01040,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE01040,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE01040,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE01040,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE01040,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE01040,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE01040,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE01040,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE01040,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE01040,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE01040,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE01040,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE01040,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE01040,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE01040,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE01040,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE01040,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE01040,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE01040,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE01040,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE01040,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE01040,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE01040,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE01040,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE01040,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE01040,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE01040,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE01040,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE01040,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE01040,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE01040,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE01040,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE01040,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE01040,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE01040,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE01040,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE01040,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE01040,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE01040,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE01040,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE01040,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE01040,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE01040,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE01040,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE01040,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE01040,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE01040,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE01040,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE01040,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE01040,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE01040,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE01040,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE01040,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE01040,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE01040,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE01040,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE01040,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE01040,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE01040,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE01040,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE01040,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE01040,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE01040,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE01040,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE01040,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE01040,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE01040,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE01040,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE01040,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE01040,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE01040,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE01040,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE01040,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE01040,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE01040,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE01040,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE01040,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE01040,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE01040,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE01040,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE01040,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE01040,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE01040,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE01040,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE01040,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE01040,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE01040,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE01040,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE01040,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE01040,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE01040,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE01040,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE01040,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE01040,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE01040,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE01040,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE01040,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE01040,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE01040,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE01040,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE01040,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE01040,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE01040,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE01040,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE01040,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE01040,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE01040,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE01040,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE01040,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE01040,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE01040,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE01040,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE01040,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE01040,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE01040,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE01040,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE01040,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE01040,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE01040,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE01040,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE01040,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE01040,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE01040,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE01040,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE01040,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE01040,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE01040,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE01040,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE01040,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE01040,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE01040,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE01040,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE01040,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE01040,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE01040,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE01040,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE01040,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE01040,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE01040,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE01040,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE01040,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE01040,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE01040,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE01040,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE01040,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE01040,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE01040,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE01040,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE01040,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE01040,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE01040,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE01040,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE01040,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE01040,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE01040,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE01040,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE01040,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE01040,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE01040,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE01040,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE01040,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE01040,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE01040,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE01040,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE01040,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE01040,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE01040,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE01040,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE01040,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE01040,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE01040,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE01040,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE01040,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE01040,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE01040,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE01040,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE01040,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE01040,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE01040,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE01040,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE01040,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE01040,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE01040,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE01040,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE01040,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE01040,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE01040,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE01040,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE01040,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE01040,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE01040,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE01040,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE01040,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE01040,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE01040,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE01040,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE01040,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE01040,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE01040,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE01040,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE01040,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE01040,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE01040,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE01040,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE01040,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE01040,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE01040,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE01040,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE01040,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE01040,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE01040,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE01040,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE01040,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE01040,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE01040,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE01040,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE01040,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE01040,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE01040,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE01040,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE01040,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE01040,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE01040,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE01040,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE01040,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE01040,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE01040,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE01040,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE01040,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE01040,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE01040,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE01040,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE01040,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE01040,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE01040,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE01040,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE01040,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE01040,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE01040,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE01040,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE01040,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE01040,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE01040,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE01040,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE01040,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE01040,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE01040,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE01040,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE01040,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE01040,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE01040,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE01040,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE01040,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE01040,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE01040,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE01040,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE01040,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE01040,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE01040,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE01040,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE01040,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE01040,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE01040,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE01040,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE01040,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE01040,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE01040,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE01040,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE01040,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE01040,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE01040,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE01040,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE01040,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE01040,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE01040,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE01040,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE01040,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE01040,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE01040,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE01040,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE01040,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE01040,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE01040,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE01040,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE01040,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE01040,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE01040,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE01040,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE01040,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE01040,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE01040,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE01040,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE01040,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE01040,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE01040,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE01040,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE01040,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE01040,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE01040,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE01040,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE01040,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE01040,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE01040,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE01040,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE01040,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE01040,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE01040,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE01040,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE01040,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE01040,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE01040,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE01040,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE01040,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE01041,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01041,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01041,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01041,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01041,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01041,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01041,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01041,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01041,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01041,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01041,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01041,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01041,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01041,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01041,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01041,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01041,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01041,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01041,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01041,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01041,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01041,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01041,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01041,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01041,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01041,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01041,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01041,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01041,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01041,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01041,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01041,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01041,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01041,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01041,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01041,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01041,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01041,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01041,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01041,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01041,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01041,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01041,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01041,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01041,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01041,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01041,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01041,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01041,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE01041,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE01041,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE01041,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE01041,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE01041,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE01041,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE01041,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE01041,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE01041,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE01041,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE01041,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE01041,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE01041,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE01041,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE01041,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE01041,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE01041,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE01041,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE01041,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE01041,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE01041,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE01041,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE01041,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE01041,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE01041,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE01041,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE01041,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE01041,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE01041,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE01041,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE01041,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE01041,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE01041,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE01041,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE01041,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE01041,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE01041,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE01041,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE01041,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE01041,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE01041,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE01041,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE01041,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE01041,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE01041,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE01041,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE01041,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE01041,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE01041,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE01041,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE01041,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE01041,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE01041,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE01041,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE01041,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE01041,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE01041,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE01041,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE01041,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE01041,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE01041,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE01041,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE01041,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE01041,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE01041,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE01041,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE01041,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE01041,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE01041,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE01041,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE01041,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE01041,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE01041,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE01041,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE01041,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE01041,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE01041,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE01041,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE01041,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE01041,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE01041,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE01041,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE01041,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE01041,46.281185,11.434695,133
SHAPE01041,46.281067,11.434656,134
SHAPE01041,46.281067,11.434656,135
SHAPE01041,46.281185,11.434695,136
SHAPE01041,46.281376,11.434769,137
SHAPE01041,46.28169,11.434887,138
SHAPE01041,46.281727,11.43485,139
SHAPE01041,46.281853,11.434647,140
SHAPE01041,46.281925,11.434522,141
SHAPE01041,46.281963,11.434401,142
SHAPE01041,46.281982,11.434294,143
SHAPE01041,46.28205,11.433877,144
SHAPE01041,46.282112,11.433652,145
SHAPE01041,46.282196,11.4334,146
SHAPE01041,46.28231,11.433163,147
SHAPE01041,46.282436,11.432942,148
SHAPE01041,46.28253,11.432759,149
SHAPE01041,46.282593,11.432536,150
SHAPE01041,46.28261,11.432373,151
SHAPE01041,46.282597,11.432087,152
SHAPE01041,46.28256,11.431882,153
SHAPE01041,46.28248,11.431695,154
SHAPE01041,46.28242,11.431589,155
SHAPE01041,46.282307,11.431408,156
SHAPE01041,46.282295,11.431391,157
SHAPE01041,46.281876,11.430696,158
SHAPE01041,46.281822,11.430552,159
SHAPE01041,46.281757,11.430256,160
SHAPE01041,46.281765,11.429938,161
SHAPE01041,46.281807,11.429593,162
SHAPE01041,46.2819,11.429285,163
SHAPE01041,46.281944,11.429149,164
SHAPE01041,46.28198,11.429062,165
SHAPE01041,46.28208,11.429045,166
SHAPE01041,46.28208,11.429045,167
SHAPE01041,46.28198,11.429062,168
SHAPE01041,46.28199,11.429011,169
SHAPE01041,46.282,11.428971,170
SHAPE01041,46.28201,11.428924,171
SHAPE01041,46.28206,11.428732,172
SHAPE01041,46.28215,11.428279,173
SHAPE01041,46.282303,11.427551,174
SHAPE01041,46.28234,11.427394,175
SHAPE01041,46.28238,11.427278,176
SHAPE01041,46.282436,11.427167,177
SHAPE01041,46.28258,11.426936,178
SHAPE01041,46.282784,11.426639,179
SHAPE01041,46.282993,11.426309,180
SHAPE01041,46.28347,11.425584,181
SHAPE01041,46.28356,11.425461,182
SHAPE01041,46.283646,11.425382,183
SHAPE01041,46.28375,11.425303,184
SHAPE01041,46.283836,11.425262,185
SHAPE01041,46.2839,11.425243,186
SHAPE01041,46.28398,11.425238,187
SHAPE01041,46.28501,11.424433,188
SHAPE01041,46.285168,11.42431,189
SHAPE01041,46.285316,11.424184,190
SHAPE01041,46.28562,11.424009,191
SHAPE01041,46.285778,11.423906,192
SHAPE01041,46.285862,11.42384,193
SHAPE01041,46.286,11.4237,194
SHAPE01041,46.286148,11.423474,195
SHAPE01041,46.28627,11.423243,196
SHAPE01041,46.286385,11.423007,197
SHAPE01041,46.286472,11.422804,198
SHAPE01041,46.286526,11.422661,199
SHAPE01041,46.28661,11.422316,200
SHAPE01041,46.286682,11.422144,201
SHAPE01041,46.287186,11.421057,202
SHAPE01041,46.287186,11.421057,203
SHAPE01041,46.28721,11.421011,204
SHAPE01041,46.28726,11.4209,205
SHAPE01041,46.287785,11.419832,206
SHAPE01041,46.28801,11.419579,207
SHAPE01041,46.288265,11.419399,208
SHAPE01041,46.28866,11.41932,209
SHAPE01041,46.288906,11.419261,210
SHAPE01041,46.289356,11.419162,211
SHAPE01041,46.289906,11.419048,212
SHAPE01041,46.290478,11.418961,213
SHAPE01041,46.291378,11.418764,214
SHAPE01041,46.291378,11.418764,215
SHAPE01041,46.29139,11.418761,216
SHAPE01041,46.291634,11.418715,217
SHAPE01041,46.29208,11.418632,218
SHAPE01041,46.29245,11.418562,219
SHAPE01041,46.292892,11.418445,220
SHAPE01041,46.29294,11.41841,221
SHAPE01041,46.29315,11.418256,222
SHAPE01041,46.293465,11.417972,223
SHAPE01041,46.293694,11.417622,224
SHAPE01041,46.29386,11.417218,225
SHAPE01041,46.293907,11.416975,226
SHAPE01041,46.293934,11.416718,227
SHAPE01041,46.293995,11.416122,228
SHAPE01041,46.294094,11.415728,229
SHAPE01041,46.29427,11.41516,230
SHAPE01041,46.29457,11.414031,231
SHAPE01041,46.29538,11.412035,232
SHAPE01041,46.295776,11.411372,233
SHAPE01041,46.296173,11.410884,234
SHAPE01041,46.29663,11.41047,235
SHAPE01041,46.297062,11.41011,236
SHAPE01041,46.297447,11.409844,237
SHAPE01041,46.29777,11.409682,238
SHAPE01041,46.30267,11.407379,239
SHAPE01041,46.302773,11.407324,240
SHAPE01041,46.302868,11.407286,241
SHAPE01041,46.30296,11.407271,242
SHAPE01041,46.303226,11.407256,243
SHAPE01041,46.30346,11.407251,244
SHAPE01041,46.303776,11.407244,245
SHAPE01041,46.303993,11.407261,246
SHAPE01041,46.30417,11.407306,247
SHAPE01041,46.30434,11.407344,248
SHAPE01041,46.304466,11.407368,249
SHAPE01041,46.30466,11.407347,250
SHAPE01041,46.305233,11.40721,251
SHAPE01041,46.305355,11.407165,252
SHAPE01041,46.30546,11.407106,253
SHAPE01041,46.30556,11.407031,254
SHAPE01041,46.306335,11.406374,255
SHAPE01041,46.306427,11.406286,256
SHAPE01041,46.30651,11.406198,257
SHAPE01041,46.30659,11.406089,258
SHAPE01041,46.30667,11.40595,259
SHAPE01041,46.306755,11.405793,260
SHAPE01041,46.30724,11.404944,261
SHAPE01041,46.307297,11.404852,262
SHAPE01041,46.307346,11.404798,263
SHAPE01041,46.307404,11.404733,264
SHAPE01041,46.30748,11.404663,265
SHAPE01041,46.30755,11.404616,266
SHAPE01041,46.307625,11.404571,267
SHAPE01041,46.3077,11.404538,268
SHAPE01041,46.30776,11.404519,269
SHAPE01041,46.307835,11.404502,270
SHAPE01041,46.307915,11.404495,271
SHAPE01041,46.308002,11.404502,272
SHAPE01041,46.308586,11.404639,273
SHAPE01041,46.308838,11.404683,274
SHAPE01041,46.30895,11.404691,275
SHAPE01041,46.30902,11.404684,276
SHAPE01041,46.309105,11.404665,277
SHAPE01041,46.30919,11.40463,278
SHAPE01041,46.309273,11.404576,279
SHAPE01041,46.309357,11.404507,280
SHAPE01041,46.309452,11.4044,281
SHAPE01041,46.31023,11.403457,282
SHAPE01041,46.310745,11.402824,283
SHAPE01041,46.31085,11.402682,284
SHAPE01041,46.31093,11.402532,285
SHAPE01041,46.310978,11.402416,286
SHAPE01041,46.311024,11.402263,287
SHAPE01041,46.311043,11.402117,288
SHAPE01041,46.311043,11.401989,289
SHAPE01041,46.311028,11.401824,290
SHAPE01041,46.31099,11.401689,291
SHAPE01041,46.310936,11.401552,292
SHAPE01041,46.31088,11.40144,293
SHAPE01041,46.310802,11.401353,294
SHAPE01041,46.310703,11.401244,295
SHAPE01041,46.310448,11.400988,296
SHAPE01041,46.310394,11.400914,297
SHAPE01041,46.31035,11.400836,298
SHAPE01041,46.310307,11.400736,299
SHAPE01041,46.31027,11.400641,300
SHAPE01041,46.31024,11.400499,301
SHAPE01041,46.31022,11.400341,302
SHAPE01041,46.310173,11.399884,303
SHAPE01041,46.31015,11.39954,304
SHAPE01041,46.310146,11.399383,305
SHAPE01041,46.31014,11.3992,306
SHAPE01041,46.310154,11.398871,307
SHAPE01041,46.31018,11.398643,308
SHAPE01041,46.31028,11.398099,309
SHAPE01041,46.31035,11.39764,310
SHAPE01041,46.310413,11.397286,311
SHAPE01041,46.31052,11.396636,312
SHAPE01041,46.31053,11.396556,313
SHAPE01041,46.310604,11.396089,314
SHAPE01041,46.310627,11.395944,315
SHAPE01041,46.310703,11.395406,316
SHAPE01041,46.310738,11.395268,317
SHAPE01041,46.31078,11.395164,318
SHAPE01041,46.310814,11.395078,319
SHAPE01041,46.310867,11.394999,320
SHAPE01041,46.310932,11.394911,321
SHAPE01041,46.311005,11.394812,322
SHAPE01041,46.311214,11.394526,323
SHAPE01041,46.311462,11.394196,324
SHAPE01041,46.31149,11.394156,325
SHAPE01041,46.31151,11.394132,326
SHAPE01041,46.31157,11.394048,327
SHAPE01041,46.311584,11.394028,328
SHAPE01041,46.311584,11.394028,329
SHAPE01041,46.312263,11.393104,330
SHAPE01041,46.31231,11.393044,331
SHAPE01041,46.312656,11.392557,332
SHAPE01041,46.31299,11.392122,333
SHAPE01041,46.313225,11.391801,334
SHAPE01041,46.313408,11.39155,335
SHAPE01041,46.313538,11.391398,336
SHAPE01041,46.313644,11.391287,337
SHAPE01041,46.313725,11.391206,338
SHAPE01041,46.313828,11.391109,339
SHAPE01041,46.313923,11.391025,340
SHAPE01041,46.314022,11.390949,341
SHAPE01041,46.314823,11.390354,342
SHAPE01041,46.31535,11.389966,343
SHAPE01041,46.315456,11.389899,344
SHAPE01041,46.31556,11.389846,345
SHAPE01041,46.315662,11.389819,346
SHAPE01041,46.315742,11.389809,347
SHAPE01041,46.315826,11.389798,348
SHAPE01041,46.31592,11.389799,349
SHAPE01041,46.31651,11.389875,350
SHAPE01041,46.31699,11.389926,351
SHAPE01041,46.317135,11.389941,352
SHAPE01041,46.317196,11.389948,353
SHAPE01041,46.317253,11.389955,354
SHAPE01041,46.3175,11.389993,355
SHAPE01041,46.31783,11.390031,356
SHAPE01041,46.31792,11.390019,357
SHAPE01041,46.318024,11.390001,358
SHAPE01041,46.31809,11.389979,359
SHAPE01041,46.31814,11.389963,360
SHAPE01041,46.318188,11.389937,361
SHAPE01041,46.318233,11.389908,362
SHAPE01041,46.318295,11.389854,363
SHAPE01041,46.318356,11.389793,364
SHAPE01041,46.318443,11.38969,365
SHAPE01041,46.318752,11.389274,366
SHAPE01041,46.318977,11.388971,367
SHAPE01041,46.319206,11.388657,368
SHAPE01041,46.31952,11.388216,369
SHAPE01041,46.319893,11.387708,370
SHAPE01041,46.319954,11.387627,371
SHAPE01041,46.320034,11.387527,372
SHAPE01041,46.3201,11.387452,373
SHAPE01041,46.320168,11.387378,374
SHAPE01041,46.320213,11.387333,375
SHAPE01041,46.320286,11.38728,376
SHAPE01041,46.32035,11.387233,377
SHAPE01041,46.320446,11.387179,378
SHAPE01041,46.32058,11.387104,379
SHAPE01041,46.32117,11.386779,380
SHAPE01041,46.321335,11.386685,381
SHAPE01041,46.32138,11.386658,382
SHAPE01041,46.321434,11.386622,383
SHAPE01041,46.3215,11.386574,384
SHAPE01041,46.321552,11.386521,385
SHAPE01041,46.32161,11.386467,386
SHAPE01041,46.32167,11.3864,387
SHAPE01041,46.32173,11.386312,388
SHAPE01041,46.32179,11.386203,389
SHAPE01041,46.32186,11.386047,390
SHAPE01041,46.322094,11.385516,391
SHAPE01041,46.322468,11.384684,392
SHAPE01041,46.322586,11.38445,393
SHAPE01041,46.322697,11.384243,394
SHAPE01041,46.322823,11.384027,395
SHAPE01041,46.323074,11.383669,396
SHAPE01041,46.32359,11.382964,397
SHAPE01041,46.324665,11.381407,398
SHAPE01041,46.32522,11.380673,399
SHAPE01041,46.325714,11.38001,400
SHAPE01041,46.32588,11.379814,401
SHAPE01041,46.325905,11.379791,402
SHAPE01041,46.326195,11.379523,403
SHAPE01041,46.32636,11.379375,404
SHAPE01041,46.326756,11.379034,405
SHAPE01041,46.327538,11.378344,406
SHAPE01041,46.3277,11.378185,407
SHAPE01041,46.327812,11.378077,408
SHAPE01041,46.327923,11.377949,409
SHAPE01041,46.32803,11.377801,410
SHAPE01041,46.328575,11.376969,411
SHAPE01041,46.32926,11.37593,412
SHAPE01041,46.32966,11.375307,413
SHAPE01041,46.329678,11.375281,414
SHAPE01041,46.330032,11.374726,415
SHAPE01041,46.33021,11.374484,416
SHAPE01041,46.33032,11.374305,417
SHAPE01041,46.330357,11.374258,418
SHAPE01041,46.330357,11.374258,419
SHAPE01041,46.3304,11.374202,420
SHAPE01041,46.33047,11.374118,421
SHAPE01041,46.330544,11.374035,422
SHAPE01041,46.33062,11.37394,423
SHAPE01041,46.33072,11.373823,424
SHAPE01041,46.330807,11.373676,425
SHAPE01041,46.330944,11.373396,426
SHAPE01041,46.331047,11.37314,427
SHAPE01041,46.3311,11.372966,428
SHAPE01041,46.33132,11.372041,429
SHAPE01041,46.331394,11.371875,430
SHAPE01041,46.331432,11.371799,431
SHAPE01041,46.331486,11.371721,432
SHAPE01041,46.331635,11.371547,433
SHAPE01041,46.33169,11.371476,434
SHAPE01041,46.3318,11.37134,435
SHAPE01041,46.33188,11.371212,436
SHAPE01041,46.33193,11.371104,437
SHAPE01041,46.331985,11.370968,438
SHAPE01041,46.332016,11.370846,439
SHAPE01041,46.332035,11.370701,440
SHAPE01041,46.33204,11.370558,441
SHAPE01041,46.332035,11.370199,442
SHAPE01041,46.33204,11.369871,443
SHAPE01041,46.332047,11.369615,444
SHAPE01041,46.332077,11.36941,445
SHAPE01041,46.33213,11.369166,446
SHAPE01041,46.332237,11.368827,447
SHAPE01041,46.332382,11.368444,448
SHAPE01041,46.33285,11.367376,449
SHAPE01041,46.3331,11.366853,450
SHAPE01041,46.33318,11.366713,451
SHAPE01041,46.333267,11.366604,452
SHAPE01041,46.333466,11.366387,453
SHAPE01041,46.3338,11.366044,454
SHAPE01041,46.33408,11.365618,455
SHAPE01041,46.33437,11.365113,456
SHAPE01041,46.33447,11.364937,457
SHAPE01041,46.334515,11.36482,458
SHAPE01041,46.33456,11.364675,459
SHAPE01041,46.3346,11.364464,460
SHAPE01041,46.334614,11.364337,461
SHAPE01041,46.334618,11.364195,462
SHAPE01041,46.334614,11.363986,463
SHAPE01041,46.33458,11.363791,464
SHAPE01041,46.334526,11.363555,465
SHAPE01041,46.33449,11.363394,466
SHAPE01041,46.33447,11.363299,467
SHAPE01041,46.334465,11.363197,468
SHAPE01041,46.334488,11.363014,469
SHAPE01041,46.334522,11.36287,470
SHAPE01041,46.334568,11.362758,471
SHAPE01041,46.334633,11.362645,472
SHAPE01041,46.334713,11.362538,473
SHAPE01041,46.33479,11.362455,474
SHAPE01041,46.33514,11.362169,475
SHAPE01041,46.33536,11.361954,476
SHAPE01041,46.33548,11.361838,477
SHAPE01041,46.336197,11.361123,478
SHAPE01041,46.336678,11.360641,479
SHAPE01041,46.337124,11.360198,480
SHAPE01041,46.338383,11.358941,481
SHAPE01041,46.33849,11.358856,482
SHAPE01041,46.33861,11.358797,483
SHAPE01041,46.338715,11.35876,484
SHAPE01041,46.33883,11.35875,485
SHAPE01041,46.338966,11.358763,486
SHAPE01041,46.339245,11.358845,487
SHAPE01041,46.33939,11.358853,488
SHAPE01041,46.339508,11.35884,489
SHAPE01041,46.33958,11.358823,490
SHAPE01041,46.339664,11.358782,491
SHAPE01041,46.3399,11.35861,492
SHAPE01041,46.340046,11.358485,493
SHAPE01041,46.34011,11.358404,494
SHAPE01041,46.340374,11.357939,495
SHAPE01041,46.340492,11.35773,496
SHAPE01041,46.34059,11.357624,497
SHAPE01041,46.34069,11.357553,498
SHAPE01041,46.340797,11.35751,499
SHAPE01041,46.34098,11.357494,500
SHAPE01041,46.34111,11.357504,501
SHAPE01041,46.34134,11.357563,502
SHAPE01041,46.341454,11.357569,503
SHAPE01041,46.341576,11.357531,504
SHAPE01041,46.34171,11.357431,505
SHAPE01041,46.341805,11.357323,506
SHAPE01041,46.342052,11.356915,507
SHAPE01041,46.342506,11.356148,508
SHAPE01041,46.342808,11.355768,509
SHAPE01041,46.34308,11.355414,510
SHAPE01041,46.34332,11.355086,511
SHAPE01041,46.343502,11.354648,512
SHAPE01041,46.343548,11.354425,513
SHAPE01041,46.343544,11.354304,514
SHAPE01041,46.34351,11.354149,515
SHAPE01041,46.34337,11.353784,516
SHAPE01041,46.343296,11.353608,517
SHAPE01041,46.343174,11.353234,518
SHAPE01041,46.34312,11.353026,519
SHAPE01041,46.343075,11.352774,520
SHAPE01041,46.343025,11.352548,521
SHAPE01041,46.342926,11.352181,522
SHAPE01041,46.34283,11.351883,523
SHAPE01041,46.342724,11.351631,524
SHAPE01041,46.34264,11.351471,525
SHAPE01041,46.34205,11.350387,526
SHAPE01041,46.341892,11.35008,527
SHAPE01041,46.341846,11.349965,528
SHAPE01041,46.341797,11.349769,529
SHAPE01041,46.34178,11.349604,530
SHAPE01041,46.341797,11.349353,531
SHAPE01041,46.34199,11.348578,532
SHAPE01041,46.34207,11.348092,533
SHAPE01041,46.342087,11.34769,534
SHAPE01041,46.34211,11.347523,535
SHAPE01041,46.34217,11.347338,536
SHAPE01041,46.34227,11.347183,537
SHAPE01041,46.342358,11.347046,538
SHAPE01041,46.342438,11.34696,539
SHAPE01041,46.34254,11.34681,540
SHAPE01041,46.34258,11.346707,541
SHAPE01041,46.342598,11.346575,542
SHAPE01041,46.342575,11.346448,543
SHAPE01041,46.342545,11.346358,544
SHAPE01041,46.342495,11.34629,545
SHAPE01041,46.342426,11.346238,546
SHAPE01041,46.34233,11.346221,547
SHAPE01041,46.34208,11.34615,548
SHAPE01041,46.34126,11.345938,549
SHAPE01041,46.34104,11.34589,550
SHAPE01041,46.340946,11.345851,551
SHAPE01041,46.340866,11.34579,552
SHAPE01041,46.340797,11.345702,553
SHAPE01041,46.34074,11.345574,554
SHAPE01041,46.34065,11.345333,555
SHAPE01041,46.340538,11.344969,556
SHAPE01041,46.340496,11.344728,557
SHAPE01041,46.34047,11.344465,558
SHAPE01041,46.340515,11.344272,559
SHAPE01041,46.340584,11.344093,560
SHAPE01041,46.340977,11.343598,561
SHAPE01041,46.341297,11.343143,562
SHAPE01041,46.34139,11.343033,563
SHAPE01041,46.341503,11.342946,564
SHAPE01041,46.34161,11.342897,565
SHAPE01041,46.341698,11.342899,566
SHAPE01041,46.3418,11.342923,567
SHAPE01041,46.34199,11.342945,568
SHAPE01041,46.342133,11.342913,569
SHAPE01041,46.342335,11.342781,570
SHAPE01041,46.342503,11.342622,571
SHAPE01041,46.342655,11.342421,572
SHAPE01041,46.342884,11.342002,573
SHAPE01041,46.343185,11.341486,574
SHAPE01041,46.343327,11.341226,575
SHAPE01041,46.343388,11.341081,576
SHAPE01041,46.34343,11.340833,577
SHAPE01041,46.34343,11.340683,578
SHAPE01041,46.343407,11.340296,579
SHAPE01041,46.3432,11.337689,580
SHAPE01041,46.343185,11.337512,581
SHAPE01041,46.34317,11.33733,582
SHAPE01041,46.34314,11.336967,583
SHAPE01041,46.343136,11.336926,584
SHAPE01041,46.343136,11.336926,585
SHAPE01041,46.34311,11.336619,586
SHAPE01041,46.343082,11.336435,587
SHAPE01041,46.343037,11.336289,588
SHAPE01041,46.342976,11.336158,589
SHAPE01041,46.342834,11.335949,590
SHAPE01041,46.34244,11.335724,591
SHAPE01041,46.342396,11.335682,592
SHAPE01041,46.34227,11.335567,593
SHAPE01041,46.342186,11.33534,594
SHAPE01041,46.34217,11.335197,595
SHAPE01041,46.34219,11.335007,596
SHAPE01041,46.342236,11.334877,597
SHAPE01041,46.342297,11.334767,598
SHAPE01041,46.34252,11.334518,599
SHAPE01041,46.343136,11.33392,600
SHAPE01041,46.3433,11.333679,601
SHAPE01041,46.343365,11.333476,602
SHAPE01041,46.3434,11.33319,603
SHAPE01041,46.343388,11.332915,604
SHAPE01041,46.34329,11.332452,605
SHAPE01041,46.343113,11.331277,606
SHAPE01041,46.342926,11.330711,607
SHAPE01041,46.342697,11.330243,608
SHAPE01041,46.34262,11.32995,609
SHAPE01041,46.3426,11.329641,610
SHAPE01041,46.34261,11.329176,611
SHAPE01041,46.342617,11.328948,612
SHAPE01041,46.342667,11.32756,613
SHAPE01041,46.342667,11.32729,614
SHAPE01041,46.342655,11.327082,615
SHAPE01041,46.342632,11.326901,616
SHAPE01041,46.342606,11.326787,617
SHAPE01041,46.342556,11.326595,618
SHAPE01041,46.341953,11.325008,619
SHAPE01041,46.341766,11.324533,620
SHAPE01041,46.34166,11.324105,621
SHAPE01041,46.341488,11.322412,622
SHAPE01041,46.341312,11.32166,623
SHAPE01041,46.34046,11.319627,624
SHAPE01041,46.340343,11.319301,625
SHAPE01041,46.340263,11.319004,626
SHAPE01041,46.340187,11.318648,627
SHAPE01041,46.34012,11.318031,628
SHAPE01041,46.34001,11.317168,629
SHAPE01041,46.339813,11.315514,630
SHAPE01041,46.339603,11.313689,631
SHAPE01041,46.339542,11.313221,632
SHAPE01041,46.339508,11.312983,633
SHAPE01041,46.33949,11.312799,634
SHAPE01041,46.33946,11.312534,635
SHAPE01041,46.33945,11.312434,636
SHAPE01041,46.339436,11.312246,637
SHAPE01041,46.339436,11.312081,638
SHAPE01041,46.33945,11.311906,639
SHAPE01041,46.339474,11.311726,640
SHAPE01041,46.339508,11.311563,641
SHAPE01041,46.33957,11.311384,642
SHAPE01041,46.340466,11.309176,643
SHAPE01041,46.340508,11.309022,644
SHAPE01041,46.340538,11.308867,645
SHAPE01041,46.340553,11.308715,646
SHAPE01041,46.340557,11.308541,647
SHAPE01041,46.340534,11.308374,648
SHAPE01041,46.34049,11.308221,649
SHAPE01041,46.34042,11.308062,650
SHAPE01041,46.34034,11.307918,651
SHAPE01041,46.34023,11.307787,652
SHAPE01041,46.34012,11.307684,653
SHAPE01041,46.338837,11.306745,654
SHAPE01041,46.33864,11.30665,655
SHAPE01041,46.338535,11.306657,656
SHAPE01041,46.338356,11.30677,657
SHAPE01041,46.338074,11.307228,658
SHAPE01041,46.337883,11.307517,659
SHAPE01041,46.337677,11.30769,660
SHAPE01041,46.33751,11.307705,661
SHAPE01041,46.337383,11.307661,662
SHAPE01041,46.33693,11.307506,663
SHAPE01041,46.336636,11.3074,664
SHAPE01041,46.33648,11.307354,665
SHAPE01041,46.336437,11.307341,666
SHAPE01041,46.336395,11.30733,667
SHAPE01041,46.336346,11.307323,668
SHAPE01041,46.33627,11.307318,669
SHAPE01041,46.33621,11.307318,670
SHAPE01041,46.33601,11.307365,671
SHAPE01041,46.335846,11.307474,672
SHAPE01041,46.335716,11.3076,673
SHAPE01041,46.335567,11.307766,674
SHAPE01041,46.335506,11.307816,675
SHAPE01041,46.335407,11.307899,676
SHAPE01041,46.33525,11.30796,677
SHAPE01041,46.33515,11.307976,678
SHAPE01041,46.335064,11.307968,679
SHAPE01041,46.334633,11.30783,680
SHAPE01041,46.334217,11.307689,681
SHAPE01041,46.33408,11.30764,682
SHAPE01041,46.333965,11.30752,683
SHAPE01041,46.333904,11.307349,684
SHAPE01041,46.33391,11.307148,685
SHAPE01041,46.33396,11.306877,686
SHAPE01041,46.334084,11.306617,687
SHAPE01041,46.334885,11.305436,688
SHAPE01041,46.334976,11.305372,689
SHAPE01041,46.3351,11.305312,690
SHAPE01041,46.335213,11.305278,691
SHAPE01041,46.335583,11.305238,692
SHAPE01041,46.337048,11.30517,693
SHAPE01041,46.337467,11.305105,694
SHAPE01041,46.337845,11.305047,695
SHAPE01041,46.33811,11.305072,696
SHAPE01041,46.33841,11.30521,697
SHAPE01041,46.338634,11.305331,698
SHAPE01041,46.338863,11.305641,699
SHAPE01041,46.339027,11.305923,700
SHAPE01041,46.339237,11.306073,701
SHAPE01041,46.339523,11.306149,702
SHAPE01041,46.33983,11.306296,703
SHAPE01041,46.34011,11.306488,704
SHAPE01041,46.340614,11.306686,705
SHAPE01041,46.341064,11.306914,706
SHAPE01041,46.341167,11.306953,707
SHAPE01041,46.341217,11.306953,708
SHAPE01041,46.341263,11.306923,709
SHAPE01041,46.34129,11.306873,710
SHAPE01041,46.341305,11.306829,711
SHAPE01041,46.34131,11.306764,712
SHAPE01041,46.341297,11.306693,713
SHAPE01041,46.341263,11.30665,714
SHAPE01041,46.34119,11.306623,715
SHAPE01041,46.34102,11.30662,716
SHAPE01041,46.34088,11.306581,717
SHAPE01041,46.340694,11.306517,718
SHAPE01041,46.340363,11.306388,719
SHAPE01041,46.34012,11.30629,720
SHAPE01041,46.339886,11.306096,721
SHAPE01041,46.339714,11.305995,722
SHAPE01041,46.33949,11.305926,723
SHAPE01041,46.33929,11.305845,724
SHAPE01041,46.338947,11.305502,725
SHAPE01041,46.338524,11.305026,726
SHAPE01041,46.338375,11.304842,727
SHAPE01041,46.338108,11.304656,728
SHAPE01041,46.337658,11.304477,729
SHAPE01041,46.33726,11.304341,730
SHAPE01041,46.336815,11.304346,731
SHAPE01041,46.336567,11.304358,732
SHAPE01041,46.33632,11.304293,733
SHAPE01041,46.335705,11.304053,734
SHAPE01041,46.335457,11.303957,735
SHAPE01041,46.334732,11.303567,736
SHAPE01041,46.33467,11.303535,737
SHAPE01041,46.333794,11.303022,738
SHAPE01041,46.333626,11.302931,739
SHAPE01041,46.333576,11.302901,740
SHAPE01041,46.333473,11.302816,741
SHAPE01041,46.33339,11.302715,742
SHAPE01041,46.33333,11.30261,743
SHAPE01041,46.333286,11.302511,744
SHAPE01041,46.333256,11.302396,745
SHAPE01041,46.33322,11.302194,746
SHAPE01041,46.333202,11.301837,747
SHAPE01041,46.333138,11.300661,748
SHAPE01041,46.333103,11.299978,749
SHAPE01041,46.333088,11.299634,750
SHAPE01041,46.333073,11.299469,751
SHAPE01041,46.333057,11.299359,752
SHAPE01041,46.333054,11.299341,753
SHAPE01041,46.333054,11.299341,754
SHAPE01041,46.333042,11.299261,755
SHAPE01041,46.333004,11.29909,756
SHAPE01041,46.33297,11.298944,757
SHAPE01041,46.332928,11.2988,758
SHAPE01041,46.33291,11.298739,759
SHAPE01041,46.332836,11.298533,760
SHAPE01041,46.3327,11.29817,761
SHAPE01041,46.332684,11.298128,762
SHAPE01041,46.332573,11.297825,763
SHAPE01041,46.332565,11.297798,764
SHAPE01041,46.332504,11.297638,765
SHAPE01041,46.332455,11.297504,766
SHAPE01041,46.33228,11.297037,767
SHAPE01041,46.332256,11.29698,768
SHAPE01041,46.331844,11.295849,769
SHAPE01041,46.331818,11.295736,770
SHAPE01041,46.331802,11.295599,771
SHAPE01041,46.331802,11.295481,772
SHAPE01041,46.33182,11.295354,773
SHAPE01041,46.33185,11.295234,774
SHAPE01041,46.331894,11.295122,775
SHAPE01041,46.331963,11.295,776
SHAPE01041,46.332035,11.29492,777
SHAPE01041,46.332123,11.294862,778
SHAPE01041,46.33303,11.294476,779
SHAPE01041,46.333164,11.294436,780
SHAPE01041,46.333286,11.294431,781
SHAPE01041,46.333385,11.294426,782
SHAPE01041,46.333492,11.294442,783
SHAPE01041,46.334164,11.294578,784
SHAPE01041,46.334263,11.294582,785
SHAPE01041,46.33436,11.294565,786
SHAPE01041,46.334435,11.29454,787
SHAPE01041,46.334724,11.294421,788
SHAPE01041,46.334816,11.294408,789
SHAPE01041,46.334908,11.294415,790
SHAPE01041,46.334988,11.294437,791
SHAPE01041,46.335056,11.294468,792
SHAPE01041,46.335606,11.294882,793
SHAPE01041,46.336075,11.295244,794
SHAPE01041,46.336407,11.29548,795
SHAPE01041,46.33657,11.295582,796
SHAPE01041,46.336666,11.295627,797
SHAPE01041,46.337234,11.295867,798
SHAPE01041,46.33771,11.296079,799
SHAPE01041,46.337856,11.296154,800
SHAPE01041,46.337917,11.296194,801
SHAPE01041,46.338,11.296263,802
SHAPE01041,46.33809,11.296366,803
SHAPE01041,46.338173,11.296483,804
SHAPE01041,46.338226,11.296598,805
SHAPE01041,46.338345,11.296901,806
SHAPE01041,46.338474,11.297208,807
SHAPE01041,46.338497,11.297274,808
SHAPE01041,46.33853,11.297329,809
SHAPE01041,46.338573,11.297362,810
SHAPE01041,46.33861,11.297376,811
SHAPE01041,46.338657,11.297367,812
SHAPE01041,46.338707,11.297342,813
SHAPE01041,46.338757,11.297263,814
SHAPE01041,46.33877,11.297165,815
SHAPE01041,46.338768,11.297082,816
SHAPE01041,46.33874,11.297011,817
SHAPE01041,46.338467,11.296611,818
SHAPE01041,46.338352,11.296431,819
SHAPE01041,46.337685,11.295373,820
SHAPE01041,46.337585,11.295237,821
SHAPE01041,46.33752,11.295162,822
SHAPE01041,46.337463,11.295104,823
SHAPE01041,46.337376,11.295037,824
SHAPE01041,46.337254,11.294966,825
SHAPE01041,46.337063,11.294853,826
SHAPE01041,46.336864,11.294724,827
SHAPE01041,46.33664,11.294578,828
SHAPE01041,46.336506,11.294476,829
SHAPE01041,46.336426,11.2944,830
SHAPE01041,46.336205,11.294155,831
SHAPE01041,46.33616,11.294095,832
SHAPE01041,46.33608,11.293962,833
SHAPE01041,46.336052,11.293907,834
SHAPE01041,46.336033,11.293824,835
SHAPE01041,46.33603,11.293749,836
SHAPE01041,46.33605,11.293664,837
SHAPE01041,46.336082,11.293589,838
SHAPE01041,46.336155,11.293529,839
SHAPE01041,46.336216,11.293511,840
SHAPE01041,46.336258,11.29351,841
SHAPE01041,46.33631,11.293528,842
SHAPE01041,46.336372,11.293586,843
SHAPE01041,46.336636,11.293942,844
SHAPE01041,46.33686,11.294214,845
SHAPE01041,46.337025,11.294364,846
SHAPE01041,46.33746,11.294599,847
SHAPE01041,46.337627,11.294723,848
SHAPE01041,46.337788,11.29489,849
SHAPE01041,46.338028,11.295227,850
SHAPE01041,46.338394,11.295808,851
SHAPE01041,46.338604,11.296112,852
SHAPE01041,46.338753,11.296247,853
SHAPE01041,46.339058,11.296403,854
SHAPE01041,46.339226,11.296528,855
SHAPE01041,46.339386,11.29671,856
SHAPE01041,46.3395,11.296858,857
SHAPE01041,46.339886,11.297261,858
SHAPE01041,46.339947,11.297326,859
SHAPE01041,46.340584,11.297987,860
SHAPE01041,46.34066,11.29806,861
SHAPE01041,46.34072,11.298102,862
SHAPE01041,46.340767,11.29812,863
SHAPE01041,46.340816,11.298122,864
SHAPE01041,46.340866,11.298106,865
SHAPE01041,46.340908,11.298062,866
SHAPE01041,46.340946,11.297988,867
SHAPE01041,46.340958,11.297918,868
SHAPE01041,46.340954,11.297843,869
SHAPE01041,46.340935,11.297773,870
SHAPE01041,46.340893,11.297691,871
SHAPE01041,46.340755,11.297447,872
SHAPE01041,46.34052,11.297066,873
SHAPE01041,46.34047,11.297008,874
SHAPE01041,46.34042,11.296954,875
SHAPE01041,46.340355,11.296901,876
SHAPE01041,46.340275,11.296854,877
SHAPE01041,46.340084,11.296732,878
SHAPE01041,46.340027,11.296689,879
SHAPE01041,46.339954,11.29661,880
SHAPE01041,46.339733,11.296231,881
SHAPE01041,46.339653,11.296127,882
SHAPE01041,46.339554,11.296018,883
SHAPE01041,46.339336,11.295816,884
SHAPE01041,46.3393,11.295756,885
SHAPE01041,46.33927,11.295671,886
SHAPE01041,46.339268,11.295582,887
SHAPE01041,46.339283,11.29549,888
SHAPE01041,46.339302,11.295442,889
SHAPE01041,46.33933,11.295393,890
SHAPE01041,46.339367,11.295359,891
SHAPE01041,46.339413,11.295347,892
SHAPE01041,46.339443,11.295347,893
SHAPE01041,46.339478,11.295361,894
SHAPE01041,46.339516,11.295395,895
SHAPE01041,46.33955,11.29544,896
SHAPE01041,46.33959,11.295502,897
SHAPE01041,46.33972,11.295754,898
SHAPE01041,46.33983,11.295956,899
SHAPE01041,46.339924,11.296127,900
SHAPE01041,46.340084,11.296382,901
SHAPE01041,46.340458,11.296723,902
SHAPE01041,46.340855,11.297015,903
SHAPE01041,46.34096,11.297115,904
SHAPE01041,46.34106,11.297253,905
SHAPE01041,46.341118,11.297407,906
SHAPE01041,46.34123,11.297725,907
SHAPE01041,46.341316,11.298038,908
SHAPE01041,46.341335,11.298286,909
SHAPE01041,46.341316,11.298558,910
SHAPE01041,46.341316,11.298723,911
SHAPE01041,46.341324,11.298855,912
SHAPE01041,46.34136,11.298947,913
SHAPE01041,46.34141,11.299013,914
SHAPE01041,46.341503,11.299078,915
SHAPE01041,46.341652,11.299145,916
SHAPE01041,46.341682,11.299158,917
SHAPE01041,46.341686,11.299231,918
SHAPE01041,46.3417,11.299298,919
SHAPE01041,46.341732,11.299356,920
SHAPE01041,46.341812,11.299412,921
SHAPE01041,46.34185,11.299416,922
SHAPE01041,46.34189,11.299405,923
SHAPE01041,46.341923,11.299383,924
SHAPE01041,46.341953,11.299349,925
SHAPE01041,46.341976,11.299306,926
SHAPE01041,46.342033,11.299383,927
SHAPE01041,46.342087,11.299481,928
SHAPE01041,46.342125,11.299638,929
SHAPE01041,46.34215,11.299783,930
SHAPE01041,46.342175,11.299878,931
SHAPE01041,46.342194,11.299946,932
SHAPE01041,46.34223,11.300018,933
SHAPE01041,46.34228,11.30009,934
SHAPE01041,46.342354,11.300138,935
SHAPE01041,46.34246,11.30018,936
SHAPE01041,46.342564,11.3002,937
SHAPE01041,46.342617,11.30021,938
SHAPE01041,46.342632,11.300211,939
SHAPE01041,46.342804,11.300225,940
SHAPE01041,46.3429,11.30022,941
SHAPE01041,46.343,11.300205,942
SHAPE01041,46.343052,11.300184,943
SHAPE01041,46.34317,11.300085,944
SHAPE01041,46.34326,11.299964,945
SHAPE01041,46.343292,11.299874,946
SHAPE01041,46.343346,11.299677,947
SHAPE01041,46.34335,11.29946,948
SHAPE01041,46.34329,11.298778,949
SHAPE01041,46.34327,11.298365,950
SHAPE01041,46.34326,11.297953,951
SHAPE01041,46.343266,11.29775,952
SHAPE01041,46.34328,11.29755,953
SHAPE01041,46.3433,11.297432,954
SHAPE01041,46.34332,11.297368,955
SHAPE01041,46.34333,11.297335,956
SHAPE01041,46.343365,11.297227,957
SHAPE01041,46.343372,11.297208,958
SHAPE01041,46.343468,11.297009,959
SHAPE01041,46.343555,11.296864,960
SHAPE01041,46.343647,11.29673,961
SHAPE01041,46.343742,11.296639,962
SHAPE01041,46.343815,11.296583,963
SHAPE01041,46.34406,11.296406,964
SHAPE01041,46.344135,11.29635,965
SHAPE01041,46.344303,11.296227,966
SHAPE01041,46.344448,11.29612,967
SHAPE01041,46.34454,11.296054,968
SHAPE01041,46.34487,11.295846,969
SHAPE01041,46.345448,11.295662,970
SHAPE01041,46.34557,11.295625,971
SHAPE01041,46.345573,11.295822,972
SHAPE01041,46.345634,11.295991,973
SHAPE01041,46.34565,11.296038,974
SHAPE01041,46.345654,11.296051,975
SHAPE01041,46.3458,11.296329,976
SHAPE01041,46.34585,11.296401,977
SHAPE01041,46.346027,11.296576,978
SHAPE01041,46.34622,11.296766,979
SHAPE01041,46.34646,11.296923,980
SHAPE01041,46.34665,11.297066,981
SHAPE01041,46.34686,11.297244,982
SHAPE01041,46.34699,11.297465,983
SHAPE01041,46.34707,11.297647,984
SHAPE01041,46.347202,11.297966,985
SHAPE01041,46.347347,11.297943,986
SHAPE01041,46.34758,11.297881,987
SHAPE01041,46.347633,11.297982,988
SHAPE01041,46.34776,11.297846,989
SHAPE01041,46.348015,11.297559,990
SHAPE01041,46.348133,11.29741,991
SHAPE01041,46.348198,11.297338,992
SHAPE01041,46.348198,11.297338,993
SHAPE01041,46.348263,11.297266,994
SHAPE01041,46.348343,11.297174,995
SHAPE01041,46.348434,11.297071,996
SHAPE01041,46.348686,11.296782,997
SHAPE01041,46.34881,11.296651,998
SHAPE01041,46.348827,11.29663,999
SHAPE01041,46.34885,11.296592,1000
SHAPE01041,46.349003,11.296832,1001
SHAPE01041,46.349182,11.29727,1002
SHAPE01041,46.349247,11.297522,1003
SHAPE01041,46.34928,11.29768,1004
SHAPE01041,46.349304,11.297786,1005
SHAPE01041,46.34943,11.298336,1006
SHAPE01041,46.349472,11.298482,1007
SHAPE01041,46.3495,11.298556,1008
SHAPE01041,46.349556,11.298676,1009
SHAPE01041,46.349724,11.299024,1010
SHAPE01041,46.349808,11.299169,1011
SHAPE01041,46.349926,11.299293,1012
SHAPE01041,46.350048,11.299396,1013
SHAPE01041,46.350124,11.299434,1014
SHAPE01041,46.350212,11.299457,1015
SHAPE01041,46.35035,11.299474,1016
SHAPE01041,46.350494,11.299453,1017
SHAPE01041,46.350643,11.299386,1018
SHAPE01041,46.350872,11.299211,1019
SHAPE01041,46.350945,11.299162,1020
SHAPE01041,46.35104,11.299094,1021
SHAPE01041,46.351147,11.299028,1022
SHAPE01041,46.35131,11.298948,1023
SHAPE01041,46.351437,11.298923,1024
SHAPE01041,46.351524,11.298917,1025
SHAPE01041,46.35165,11.298929,1026
SHAPE01041,46.351727,11.298944,1027
SHAPE01041,46.351875,11.299,1028
SHAPE01041,46.352142,11.299111,1029
SHAPE01041,46.352394,11.299174,1030
SHAPE01041,46.35255,11.2992,1031
SHAPE01041,46.35267,11.299201,1032
SHAPE01041,46.352703,11.299199,1033
SHAPE01041,46.35277,11.299195,1034
SHAPE01041,46.35284,11.299187,1035
SHAPE01041,46.352867,11.299184,1036
SHAPE01041,46.35294,11.299164,1037
SHAPE01041,46.352993,11.299145,1038
SHAPE01041,46.353313,11.299029,1039
SHAPE01041,46.353436,11.299003,1040
SHAPE01041,46.353554,11.299013,1041
SHAPE01041,46.353737,11.299055,1042
SHAPE01041,46.353817,11.299082,1043
SHAPE01041,46.35387,11.299094,1044
SHAPE01041,46.35409,11.29915,1045
SHAPE01041,46.354298,11.29916,1046
SHAPE01041,46.354477,11.299122,1047
SHAPE01041,46.35501,11.299011,1048
SHAPE01041,46.355316,11.298983,1049
SHAPE01041,46.35562,11.298969,1050
SHAPE01041,46.35624,11.298945,1051
SHAPE01041,46.35675,11.298882,1052
SHAPE01041,46.356842,11.298868,1053
SHAPE01041,46.356888,11.298858,1054
SHAPE01041,46.357105,11.298816,1055
SHAPE01041,46.358074,11.29854,1056
SHAPE01041,46.35937,11.2982,1057
SHAPE01041,46.360153,11.297978,1058
SHAPE01041,46.36021,11.297956,1059
SHAPE01041,46.36026,11.297932,1060
SHAPE01041,46.360313,11.29791,1061
SHAPE01041,46.360363,11.297864,1062
SHAPE01041,46.360382,11.297908,1063
SHAPE01041,46.360413,11.29794,1064
SHAPE01041,46.36045,11.297956,1065
SHAPE01041,46.360485,11.297957,1066
SHAPE01041,46.360523,11.29794,1067
SHAPE01041,46.360554,11.297909,1068
SHAPE01041,46.360573,11.297872,1069
SHAPE01041,46.360584,11.297829,1070
SHAPE01041,46.360588,11.297783,1071
SHAPE01041,46.36068,11.297706,1072
SHAPE01041,46.36077,11.297658,1073
SHAPE01041,46.36084,11.297657,1074
SHAPE01041,46.36089,11.297654,1075
SHAPE01041,46.36099,11.297686,1076
SHAPE01041,46.361065,11.297743,1077
SHAPE01041,46.361164,11.297788,1078
SHAPE01041,46.361195,11.2978,1079
SHAPE01041,46.361206,11.297804,1080
SHAPE01041,46.36127,11.2978,1081
SHAPE01041,46.36131,11.297764,1082
SHAPE01041,46.361324,11.297699,1083
SHAPE01041,46.361313,11.29761,1084
SHAPE01041,46.361305,11.297596,1085
SHAPE01041,46.361267,11.29754,1086
SHAPE01041,46.3612,11.297513,1087
SHAPE01041,46.36108,11.297511,1088
SHAPE01041,46.360996,11.297513,1089
SHAPE01041,46.360977,11.297513,1090
SHAPE01042,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01042,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01042,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01042,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01042,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01042,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01042,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01042,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01042,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01042,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01042,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01042,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01042,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01042,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01042,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01042,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01042,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01042,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01042,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01042,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01042,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01042,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01042,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01042,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01042,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01042,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE01042,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE01042,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE01042,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE01042,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE01042,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE01042,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE01042,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE01042,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE01042,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE01042,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE01042,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE01042,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE01042,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE01042,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE01042,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE01042,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE01042,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01042,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE01042,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE01042,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE01042,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE01042,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE01042,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE01042,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE01042,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE01042,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE01042,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE01042,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE01042,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE01042,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE01042,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE01042,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE01042,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE01042,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE01042,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE01042,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE01042,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE01042,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE01042,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE01042,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE01042,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE01042,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE01042,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE01042,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE01042,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE01042,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE01042,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE01042,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE01042,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE01042,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE01042,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE01042,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01042,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE01042,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE01042,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE01042,45.821327,10.966927,82
SHAPE01042,45.82138,10.96693,83
SHAPE01042,45.821484,10.966917,84
SHAPE01042,45.8216,10.966874,85
SHAPE01042,45.821667,10.966844,86
SHAPE01042,45.821953,10.966721,87
SHAPE01042,45.822002,10.966704,88
SHAPE01042,45.82281,10.966408,89
SHAPE01042,45.82346,10.965993,90
SHAPE01042,45.82351,10.965961,91
SHAPE01042,45.823677,10.965899,92
SHAPE01042,45.823856,10.965878,93
SHAPE01042,45.824406,10.965877,94
SHAPE01042,45.82462,10.965837,95
SHAPE01042,45.825012,10.965723,96
SHAPE01042,45.825634,10.965542,97
SHAPE01042,45.82583,10.965458,98
SHAPE01042,45.826134,10.965304,99
SHAPE01042,45.826393,10.96522,100
SHAPE01042,45.82663,10.965179,101
SHAPE01042,45.827145,10.965218,102
SHAPE01042,45.827927,10.965322,103
SHAPE01042,45.828278,10.965487,104
SHAPE01042,45.828632,10.965598,105
SHAPE01042,45.82915,10.965645,106
SHAPE01042,45.829674,10.965641,107
SHAPE01042,45.829826,10.965637,108
SHAPE01042,45.831017,10.965298,109
SHAPE01042,45.83124,10.965293,110
SHAPE01042,45.831528,10.96539,111
SHAPE01042,45.83256,10.965867,112
SHAPE01042,45.83274,10.965883,113
SHAPE01042,45.833115,10.965851,114
SHAPE01042,45.833202,10.965889,115
SHAPE01042,45.833244,10.965994,116
SHAPE01042,45.833237,10.966094,117
SHAPE01042,45.83316,10.966176,118
SHAPE01042,45.83307,10.966187,119
SHAPE01042,45.83268,10.966166,120
SHAPE01042,45.832203,10.966201,121
SHAPE01042,45.83182,10.966238,122
SHAPE01042,45.831676,10.966282,123
SHAPE01042,45.831627,10.966406,124
SHAPE01042,45.831642,10.966548,125
SHAPE01042,45.83172,10.966632,126
SHAPE01042,45.832397,10.966565,127
SHAPE01042,45.833,10.966602,128
SHAPE01042,45.833855,10.966739,129
SHAPE01042,45.83429,10.966743,130
SHAPE01042,45.835464,10.96672,131
SHAPE01042,45.836018,10.966636,132
SHAPE01042,45.835983,10.966691,133
SHAPE01042,45.835865,10.96674,134
SHAPE01042,45.83555,10.966848,135
SHAPE01042,45.83516,10.967098,136
SHAPE01042,45.835,10.96711,137
SHAPE01042,45.834614,10.96711,138
SHAPE01042,45.8346,10.967177,139
SHAPE01042,45.834713,10.967226,140
SHAPE01042,45.835022,10.96728,141
SHAPE01042,45.83531,10.96739,142
SHAPE01042,45.83567,10.967439,143
SHAPE01042,45.83607,10.967237,144
SHAPE01042,45.83615,10.967244,145
SHAPE01042,45.8367,10.967511,146
SHAPE01042,45.83686,10.967697,147
SHAPE01042,45.83702,10.967937,148
SHAPE01042,45.83709,10.968151,149
SHAPE01042,45.837337,10.968448,150
SHAPE01042,45.8374,10.968523,151
SHAPE01042,45.837334,10.968572,152
SHAPE01042,45.837288,10.968675,153
SHAPE01042,45.83727,10.968802,154
SHAPE01042,45.837296,10.968922,155
SHAPE01042,45.837337,10.969006,156
SHAPE01042,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE01042,45.83764,10.969164,158
SHAPE01042,45.837654,10.969172,159
SHAPE01042,45.837807,10.969253,160
SHAPE01042,45.837925,10.969307,161
SHAPE01042,45.838062,10.96937,162
SHAPE01042,45.83867,10.969474,163
SHAPE01042,45.8387,10.969479,164
SHAPE01042,45.838715,10.969481,165
SHAPE01042,45.83878,10.969862,166
SHAPE01042,45.838814,10.970294,167
SHAPE01042,45.83891,10.970349,168
SHAPE01042,45.83904,10.970427,169
SHAPE01042,45.839073,10.970437,170
SHAPE01042,45.839172,10.970483,171
SHAPE01042,45.839394,10.970606,172
SHAPE01042,45.8394,10.970707,173
SHAPE01042,45.839447,10.970819,174
SHAPE01042,45.83959,10.970956,175
SHAPE01042,45.83998,10.971265,176
SHAPE01042,45.840088,10.971334,177
SHAPE01042,45.84089,10.971558,178
SHAPE01042,45.842396,10.972556,179
SHAPE01042,45.842957,10.972855,180
SHAPE01042,45.84305,10.972891,181
SHAPE01042,45.843143,10.972927,182
SHAPE01042,45.8433,10.972958,183
SHAPE01042,45.84342,10.972963,184
SHAPE01042,45.844185,10.972908,185
SHAPE01042,45.844364,10.972869,186
SHAPE01042,45.845074,10.97244,187
SHAPE01042,45.845276,10.972343,188
SHAPE01042,45.845352,10.972363,189
SHAPE01042,45.8454,10.972427,190
SHAPE01042,45.8454,10.972494,191
SHAPE01042,45.84538,10.972573,192
SHAPE01042,45.844807,10.972896,193
SHAPE01042,45.844284,10.973525,194
SHAPE01042,45.843624,10.973925,195
SHAPE01042,45.843548,10.973994,196
SHAPE01042,45.843517,10.974048,197
SHAPE01042,45.84351,10.97415,198
SHAPE01042,45.843544,10.974218,199
SHAPE01042,45.843563,10.974227,200
SHAPE01042,45.84361,10.974248,201
SHAPE01042,45.843693,10.974213,202
SHAPE01042,45.84409,10.973959,203
SHAPE01042,45.844475,10.973753,204
SHAPE01042,45.845108,10.973536,205
SHAPE01042,45.845608,10.973445,206
SHAPE01042,45.84575,10.973419,207
SHAPE01042,45.846153,10.97322,208
SHAPE01042,45.846275,10.973105,209
SHAPE01042,45.846706,10.972569,210
SHAPE01042,45.846806,10.97241,211
SHAPE01042,45.846844,10.972264,212
SHAPE01042,45.846928,10.971671,213
SHAPE01042,45.847076,10.971097,214
SHAPE01042,45.847237,10.970662,215
SHAPE01042,45.847298,10.970574,216
SHAPE01042,45.847385,10.970488,217
SHAPE01042,45.84746,10.970476,218
SHAPE01042,45.847515,10.970521,219
SHAPE01042,45.847557,10.970593,220
SHAPE01042,45.847576,10.970703,221
SHAPE01042,45.847538,10.970855,222
SHAPE01042,45.847157,10.971713,223
SHAPE01042,45.847115,10.971893,224
SHAPE01042,45.8471,10.972116,225
SHAPE01042,45.847126,10.972296,226
SHAPE01042,45.84716,10.972617,227
SHAPE01042,45.847164,10.972793,228
SHAPE01042,45.84713,10.973001,229
SHAPE01042,45.846912,10.973467,230
SHAPE01042,45.846794,10.973713,231
SHAPE01042,45.846317,10.97458,232
SHAPE01042,45.846073,10.974944,233
SHAPE01042,45.84557,10.975665,234
SHAPE01042,45.845528,10.975763,235
SHAPE01042,45.845524,10.97582,236
SHAPE01042,45.845535,10.975868,237
SHAPE01042,45.8456,10.975909,238
SHAPE01042,45.845688,10.975896,239
SHAPE01042,45.84578,10.975845,240
SHAPE01042,45.846867,10.975051,241
SHAPE01042,45.84708,10.974926,242
SHAPE01042,45.847256,10.974867,243
SHAPE01042,45.847435,10.974787,244
SHAPE01042,45.847485,10.97483,245
SHAPE01042,45.847702,10.975078,246
SHAPE01042,45.847725,10.975113,247
SHAPE01042,45.84763,10.975216,248
SHAPE01042,45.847275,10.975883,249
SHAPE01042,45.847122,10.976222,250
SHAPE01042,45.847,10.976513,251
SHAPE01042,45.846954,10.976599,252
SHAPE01042,45.846848,10.976743,253
SHAPE01042,45.845562,10.977531,254
SHAPE01042,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE01042,45.845535,10.97755,256
SHAPE01042,45.845463,10.9776,257
SHAPE01042,45.845642,10.977957,258
SHAPE01042,45.845753,10.978197,259
SHAPE01042,45.845894,10.978513,260
SHAPE01042,45.846016,10.978426,261
SHAPE01042,45.846577,10.978164,262
SHAPE01042,45.847233,10.977862,263
SHAPE01042,45.84739,10.977835,264
SHAPE01042,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE01042,45.84781,10.977921,266
SHAPE01042,45.847824,10.977923,267
SHAPE01042,45.84854,10.978424,268
SHAPE01042,45.848724,10.978462,269
SHAPE01042,45.84891,10.978463,270
SHAPE01042,45.849094,10.978422,271
SHAPE01042,45.8492,10.978376,272
SHAPE01042,45.849426,10.978329,273
SHAPE01042,45.849533,10.978312,274
SHAPE01042,45.850292,10.978138,275
SHAPE01042,45.850494,10.978091,276
SHAPE01042,45.850597,10.978071,277
SHAPE01042,45.850838,10.978026,278
SHAPE01042,45.850845,10.978025,279
SHAPE01042,45.850876,10.978019,280
SHAPE01042,45.850937,10.97802,281
SHAPE01042,45.85098,10.978025,282
SHAPE01042,45.851025,10.978044,283
SHAPE01042,45.85113,10.978104,284
SHAPE01042,45.851215,10.97825,285
SHAPE01042,45.85133,10.978433,286
SHAPE01042,45.851364,10.97849,287
SHAPE01042,45.85144,10.978605,288
SHAPE01042,45.851513,10.97875,289
SHAPE01042,45.851578,10.978865,290
SHAPE01042,45.851612,10.978929,291
SHAPE01042,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE01042,45.851635,10.97897,293
SHAPE01042,45.851696,10.979068,294
SHAPE01042,45.85172,10.979114,295
SHAPE01042,45.851776,10.979195,296
SHAPE01042,45.851795,10.979223,297
SHAPE01042,45.851864,10.979337,298
SHAPE01042,45.851917,10.979406,299
SHAPE01042,45.851944,10.979437,300
SHAPE01042,45.85198,10.979467,301
SHAPE01042,45.852016,10.979497,302
SHAPE01042,45.852165,10.979592,303
SHAPE01042,45.85222,10.97963,304
SHAPE01042,45.852486,10.979788,305
SHAPE01042,45.85251,10.979799,306
SHAPE01042,45.852722,10.979916,307
SHAPE01042,45.85275,10.979929,308
SHAPE01042,45.852905,10.980041,309
SHAPE01042,45.853,10.980123,310
SHAPE01042,45.853085,10.980225,311
SHAPE01042,45.853165,10.980339,312
SHAPE01042,45.85321,10.980436,313
SHAPE01042,45.85326,10.980552,314
SHAPE01042,45.85347,10.981087,315
SHAPE01042,45.853683,10.981653,316
SHAPE01042,45.85369,10.981676,317
SHAPE01042,45.853706,10.981713,318
SHAPE01042,45.85378,10.981897,319
SHAPE01042,45.853806,10.981962,320
SHAPE01042,45.85389,10.982208,321
SHAPE01042,45.853947,10.982411,322
SHAPE01042,45.853985,10.982592,323
SHAPE01042,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE01042,45.85409,10.983182,325
SHAPE01042,45.854103,10.983257,326
SHAPE01042,45.854137,10.983513,327
SHAPE01042,45.854168,10.983763,328
SHAPE01042,45.85421,10.984131,329
SHAPE01042,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE01042,45.854393,10.985558,331
SHAPE01042,45.85447,10.986103,332
SHAPE01042,45.854504,10.986365,333
SHAPE01042,45.85457,10.986648,334
SHAPE01042,45.85458,10.986687,335
SHAPE01042,45.854664,10.986967,336
SHAPE01042,45.854748,10.987181,337
SHAPE01042,45.854813,10.987312,338
SHAPE01042,45.854893,10.98746,339
SHAPE01042,45.85516,10.987913,340
SHAPE01042,45.85539,10.988312,341
SHAPE01042,45.855522,10.988528,342
SHAPE01042,45.85554,10.988558,343
SHAPE01042,45.85559,10.988619,344
SHAPE01042,45.855614,10.988648,345
SHAPE01042,45.855637,10.988674,346
SHAPE01042,45.855705,10.988755,347
SHAPE01042,45.85575,10.988801,348
SHAPE01042,45.855797,10.988846,349
SHAPE01042,45.855923,10.988946,350
SHAPE01042,45.856052,10.989032,351
SHAPE01042,45.856346,10.989182,352
SHAPE01042,45.8566,10.989306,353
SHAPE01042,45.856632,10.989326,354
SHAPE01042,45.856945,10.989473,355
SHAPE01042,45.857094,10.989545,356
SHAPE01042,45.857136,10.989562,357
SHAPE01042,45.858765,10.990515,358
SHAPE01042,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE01042,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE01042,45.859047,10.990681,361
SHAPE01042,45.859882,10.991186,362
SHAPE01042,45.860146,10.991433,363
SHAPE01042,45.860188,10.991475,364
SHAPE01042,45.860455,10.991934,365
SHAPE01042,45.86103,10.993091,366
SHAPE01042,45.86109,10.993185,367
SHAPE01042,45.86112,10.993228,368
SHAPE01042,45.86115,10.993264,369
SHAPE01042,45.861248,10.993359,370
SHAPE01042,45.861374,10.993442,371
SHAPE01042,45.861435,10.993467,372
SHAPE01042,45.861454,10.993475,373
SHAPE01042,45.861534,10.993492,374
SHAPE01042,45.861805,10.993526,375
SHAPE01042,45.8619,10.993539,376
SHAPE01042,45.862,10.993566,377
SHAPE01042,45.86211,10.99361,378
SHAPE01042,45.86223,10.993675,379
SHAPE01042,45.86233,10.993752,380
SHAPE01042,45.86242,10.993843,381
SHAPE01042,45.86294,10.994555,382
SHAPE01042,45.863445,10.995214,383
SHAPE01042,45.863575,10.995526,384
SHAPE01042,45.86362,10.995779,385
SHAPE01042,45.86361,10.996001,386
SHAPE01042,45.86359,10.996122,387
SHAPE01042,45.863564,10.996232,388
SHAPE01042,45.863453,10.996586,389
SHAPE01042,45.863174,10.997345,390
SHAPE01042,45.863094,10.997275,391
SHAPE01042,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE01042,45.863068,10.997247,393
SHAPE01042,45.863094,10.997275,394
SHAPE01042,45.863174,10.997345,395
SHAPE01042,45.86315,10.99741,396
SHAPE01042,45.86313,10.997467,397
SHAPE01042,45.862778,10.998383,398
SHAPE01042,45.862762,10.998434,399
SHAPE01042,45.86243,10.999344,400
SHAPE01042,45.86232,10.999634,401
SHAPE01042,45.862198,10.99994,402
SHAPE01042,45.86216,11.000036,403
SHAPE01042,45.862106,11.000177,404
SHAPE01042,45.86192,11.000616,405
SHAPE01042,45.861893,11.00068,406
SHAPE01042,45.86185,11.000662,407
SHAPE01042,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE01042,45.861774,11.000638,409
SHAPE01042,45.86185,11.000662,410
SHAPE01042,45.861893,11.00068,411
SHAPE01042,45.861847,11.000805,412
SHAPE01042,45.861813,11.000912,413
SHAPE01042,45.861675,11.001422,414
SHAPE01042,45.86166,11.001488,415
SHAPE01042,45.861652,11.001554,416
SHAPE01042,45.861637,11.001611,417
SHAPE01042,45.861633,11.00162,418
SHAPE01042,45.8616,11.001727,419
SHAPE01042,45.861572,11.001847,420
SHAPE01042,45.861557,11.001875,421
SHAPE01042,45.861538,11.001904,422
SHAPE01042,45.861515,11.001972,423
SHAPE01042,45.86151,11.002048,424
SHAPE01042,45.86153,11.002157,425
SHAPE01042,45.86155,11.002187,426
SHAPE01042,45.861588,11.002237,427
SHAPE01042,45.861637,11.002267,428
SHAPE01042,45.86169,11.002274,429
SHAPE01042,45.861744,11.002255,430
SHAPE01042,45.8619,11.002296,431
SHAPE01042,45.861908,11.002301,432
SHAPE01042,45.862057,11.002366,433
SHAPE01042,45.8634,11.003058,434
SHAPE01042,45.863567,11.003156,435
SHAPE01042,45.863724,11.003276,436
SHAPE01042,45.86388,11.003442,437
SHAPE01042,45.86409,11.003729,438
SHAPE01042,45.86439,11.004167,439
SHAPE01042,45.864586,11.004451,440
SHAPE01042,45.865067,11.005326,441
SHAPE01042,45.865467,11.006092,442
SHAPE01042,45.865643,11.006384,443
SHAPE01042,45.865707,11.00649,444
SHAPE01042,45.865963,11.006845,445
SHAPE01042,45.866074,11.007077,446
SHAPE01042,45.866093,11.007155,447
SHAPE01042,45.866096,11.00722,448
SHAPE01042,45.86609,11.00728,449
SHAPE01042,45.866066,11.007359,450
SHAPE01042,45.866024,11.007453,451
SHAPE01042,45.866005,11.007476,452
SHAPE01042,45.86595,11.007536,453
SHAPE01042,45.86589,11.007678,454
SHAPE01042,45.865868,11.00776,455
SHAPE01042,45.86586,11.007823,456
SHAPE01042,45.865864,11.007944,457
SHAPE01042,45.86589,11.008053,458
SHAPE01042,45.865932,11.008147,459
SHAPE01042,45.865986,11.008224,460
SHAPE01042,45.866055,11.00828,461
SHAPE01042,45.8661,11.008303,462
SHAPE01042,45.866146,11.008316,463
SHAPE01042,45.86619,11.008358,464
SHAPE01042,45.866222,11.0084,465
SHAPE01042,45.86625,11.008448,466
SHAPE01042,45.866272,11.008502,467
SHAPE01042,45.8663,11.008591,468
SHAPE01042,45.866344,11.008743,469
SHAPE01042,45.866367,11.008828,470
SHAPE01042,45.866405,11.008918,471
SHAPE01042,45.866455,11.009021,472
SHAPE01042,45.86653,11.009176,473
SHAPE01042,45.86655,11.009212,474
SHAPE01042,45.86662,11.009332,475
SHAPE01042,45.866825,11.009671,476
SHAPE01042,45.86722,11.010305,477
SHAPE01042,45.86731,11.010462,478
SHAPE01042,45.867382,11.010588,479
SHAPE01042,45.867447,11.010715,480
SHAPE01042,45.867687,11.011245,481
SHAPE01042,45.868,11.012141,482
SHAPE01042,45.868122,11.012444,483
SHAPE01042,45.868187,11.012577,484
SHAPE01042,45.86817,11.012596,485
SHAPE01042,45.86815,11.012641,486
SHAPE01042,45.86814,11.01267,487
SHAPE01042,45.868134,11.012692,488
SHAPE01042,45.86813,11.012748,489
SHAPE01042,45.868137,11.012805,490
SHAPE01042,45.868156,11.012856,491
SHAPE01042,45.868187,11.012897,492
SHAPE01042,45.86822,11.012925,493
SHAPE01042,45.868294,11.013051,494
SHAPE01042,45.86841,11.013347,495
SHAPE01042,45.86836,11.013381,496
SHAPE01042,45.868336,11.013396,497
SHAPE01042,45.8685,11.013859,498
SHAPE01042,45.868557,11.014146,499
SHAPE01042,45.868557,11.014231,500
SHAPE01042,45.868557,11.014231,501
SHAPE01042,45.868557,11.014146,502
SHAPE01042,45.8685,11.013859,503
SHAPE01042,45.868336,11.013396,504
SHAPE01042,45.86836,11.013381,505
SHAPE01042,45.86841,11.013347,506
SHAPE01042,45.868443,11.01343,507
SHAPE01042,45.868565,11.013825,508
SHAPE01042,45.868813,11.014409,509
SHAPE01042,45.86887,11.014535,510
SHAPE01042,45.869053,11.014891,511
SHAPE01042,45.87015,11.016674,512
SHAPE01042,45.870506,11.017237,513
SHAPE01042,45.870556,11.017313,514
SHAPE01042,45.870556,11.017313,515
SHAPE01042,45.870937,11.017923,516
SHAPE01042,45.871197,11.018324,517
SHAPE01042,45.87164,11.019001,518
SHAPE01042,45.87181,11.019259,519
SHAPE01042,45.872032,11.019679,520
SHAPE01042,45.87218,11.02007,521
SHAPE01042,45.872227,11.020309,522
SHAPE01042,45.872242,11.020491,523
SHAPE01042,45.872208,11.020568,524
SHAPE01042,45.872204,11.020584,525
SHAPE01042,45.87219,11.020656,526
SHAPE01042,45.87219,11.020748,527
SHAPE01042,45.872204,11.020836,528
SHAPE01042,45.87223,11.020894,529
SHAPE01042,45.87224,11.020914,530
SHAPE01042,45.872284,11.020976,531
SHAPE01042,45.87234,11.021017,532
SHAPE01042,45.872402,11.021033,533
SHAPE01042,45.87252,11.021163,534
SHAPE01042,45.87254,11.021189,535
SHAPE01042,45.87256,11.021227,536
SHAPE01042,45.872646,11.021494,537
SHAPE01042,45.872684,11.021716,538
SHAPE01042,45.872715,11.021965,539
SHAPE01042,45.872734,11.022193,540
SHAPE01042,45.872746,11.022463,541
SHAPE01042,45.87275,11.023262,542
SHAPE01042,45.87276,11.02427,543
SHAPE01042,45.87276,11.02427,544
SHAPE01042,45.87276,11.024337,545
SHAPE01042,45.87276,11.024456,546
SHAPE01042,45.872776,11.02559,547
SHAPE01042,45.872784,11.026323,548
SHAPE01042,45.872795,11.027532,549
SHAPE01042,45.87281,11.028429,550
SHAPE01042,45.87281,11.028429,551
SHAPE01042,45.872818,11.028777,552
SHAPE01042,45.872826,11.028955,553
SHAPE01042,45.872803,11.029015,554
SHAPE01042,45.872795,11.029024,555
SHAPE01042,45.87279,11.029036,556
SHAPE01042,45.872787,11.029048,557
SHAPE01042,45.872787,11.029061,558
SHAPE01042,45.872787,11.029074,559
SHAPE01042,45.87279,11.029086,560
SHAPE01042,45.872795,11.029095,561
SHAPE01042,45.8728,11.029102,562
SHAPE01042,45.872807,11.02911,563
SHAPE01042,45.87281,11.029115,564
SHAPE01042,45.872818,11.029118,565
SHAPE01042,45.87283,11.029119,566
SHAPE01042,45.872837,11.029117,567
SHAPE01042,45.872845,11.029114,568
SHAPE01042,45.87285,11.029108,569
SHAPE01042,45.872856,11.0291,570
SHAPE01042,45.872894,11.029075,571
SHAPE01042,45.872913,11.029084,572
SHAPE01042,45.87329,11.029381,573
SHAPE01042,45.87339,11.029454,574
SHAPE01042,45.87424,11.030052,575
SHAPE01042,45.874332,11.030119,576
SHAPE01042,45.874413,11.030205,577
SHAPE01042,45.87444,11.030234,578
SHAPE01042,45.875553,11.031437,579
SHAPE01042,45.87581,11.031586,580
SHAPE01042,45.8759,11.031615,581
SHAPE01042,45.87588,11.031777,582
SHAPE01042,45.875862,11.031912,583
SHAPE01042,45.87592,11.031922,584
SHAPE01042,45.87617,11.03196,585
SHAPE01042,45.87617,11.03196,586
SHAPE01042,45.87649,11.032007,587
SHAPE01042,45.876617,11.032024,588
SHAPE01042,45.87685,11.032142,589
SHAPE01042,45.87692,11.032171,590
SHAPE01042,45.876938,11.032214,591
SHAPE01042,45.87696,11.032247,592
SHAPE01042,45.87699,11.032267,593
SHAPE01042,45.877026,11.032272,594
SHAPE01042,45.87722,11.032428,595
SHAPE01042,45.877453,11.032681,596
SHAPE01042,45.877754,11.033023,597
SHAPE01042,45.87778,11.033051,598
SHAPE01042,45.87784,11.033154,599
SHAPE01042,45.877926,11.033197,600
SHAPE01042,45.87863,11.033998,601
SHAPE01042,45.87899,11.034382,602
SHAPE01042,45.879025,11.03442,603
SHAPE01042,45.879402,11.034791,604
SHAPE01042,45.879604,11.034999,605
SHAPE01042,45.88015,11.035599,606
SHAPE01042,45.880596,11.036201,607
SHAPE01042,45.88071,11.036379,608
SHAPE01042,45.880787,11.036495,609
SHAPE01042,45.881012,11.036842,610
SHAPE01042,45.881077,11.036938,611
SHAPE01042,45.88133,11.037303,612
SHAPE01042,45.8815,11.037558,613
SHAPE01042,45.881985,11.038303,614
SHAPE01042,45.881985,11.038303,615
SHAPE01042,45.882126,11.038518,616
SHAPE01042,45.882298,11.038771,617
SHAPE01042,45.88234,11.038833,618
SHAPE01042,45.88233,11.038869,619
SHAPE01042,45.88234,11.038905,620
SHAPE01042,45.88236,11.038933,621
SHAPE01042,45.88238,11.038944,622
SHAPE01042,45.88241,11.038937,623
SHAPE01042,45.88243,11.038905,624
SHAPE01042,45.882435,11.038861,625
SHAPE01042,45.882423,11.03882,626
SHAPE01042,45.882507,11.038768,627
SHAPE01042,45.88297,11.038688,628
SHAPE01042,45.88352,11.038655,629
SHAPE01042,45.883636,11.038642,630
SHAPE01042,45.883694,11.038605,631
SHAPE01042,45.883873,11.038494,632
SHAPE01042,45.88423,11.038257,633
SHAPE01042,45.884274,11.038236,634
SHAPE01042,45.8843,11.03822,635
SHAPE01042,45.88452,11.038074,636
SHAPE01042,45.884563,11.038034,637
SHAPE01042,45.884624,11.037994,638
SHAPE01042,45.88473,11.037926,639
SHAPE01042,45.88497,11.037766,640
SHAPE01042,45.885067,11.037703,641
SHAPE01042,45.885067,11.037703,642
SHAPE01042,45.88532,11.037539,643
SHAPE01042,45.885666,11.037284,644
SHAPE01042,45.885986,11.037107,645
SHAPE01042,45.88627,11.037002,646
SHAPE01042,45.88701,11.036858,647
SHAPE01042,45.887077,11.036849,648
SHAPE01042,45.887074,11.036718,649
SHAPE01042,45.887066,11.036634,650
SHAPE01042,45.88706,11.03642,651
SHAPE01042,45.88705,11.036108,652
SHAPE01042,45.887047,11.035899,653
SHAPE01042,45.887062,11.035684,654
SHAPE01042,45.887074,11.035437,655
SHAPE01042,45.88709,11.035419,656
SHAPE01042,45.887104,11.035399,657
SHAPE01042,45.88712,11.035376,658
SHAPE01042,45.887135,11.035323,659
SHAPE01042,45.887142,11.03529,660
SHAPE01042,45.887142,11.035251,661
SHAPE01042,45.88713,11.035191,662
SHAPE01042,45.887146,11.034952,663
SHAPE01042,45.887154,11.034903,664
SHAPE01042,45.887226,11.034539,665
SHAPE01042,45.887226,11.034539,666
SHAPE01042,45.887154,11.034903,667
SHAPE01042,45.887146,11.034952,668
SHAPE01042,45.887096,11.035118,669
SHAPE01042,45.887062,11.035086,670
SHAPE01042,45.88702,11.035069,671
SHAPE01042,45.886986,11.03507,672
SHAPE01042,45.886932,11.035097,673
SHAPE01042,45.88686,11.035062,674
SHAPE01042,45.886784,11.034983,675
SHAPE01042,45.886772,11.034801,676
SHAPE01042,45.88671,11.034412,677
SHAPE01042,45.886673,11.034125,678
SHAPE01042,45.88666,11.033973,679
SHAPE01042,45.88666,11.03396,680
SHAPE01042,45.88666,11.03391,681
SHAPE01042,45.88666,11.033834,682
SHAPE01042,45.886665,11.033736,683
SHAPE01042,45.886665,11.033647,684
SHAPE01042,45.88668,11.033449,685
SHAPE01042,45.88669,11.033372,686
SHAPE01042,45.886696,11.033302,687
SHAPE01042,45.886715,11.033268,688
SHAPE01042,45.886726,11.033226,689
SHAPE01042,45.886726,11.033181,690
SHAPE01042,45.886784,11.033154,691
SHAPE01042,45.886818,11.033149,692
SHAPE01042,45.886894,11.033157,693
SHAPE01042,45.88738,11.033216,694
SHAPE01042,45.887596,11.033259,695
SHAPE01042,45.887833,11.033342,696
SHAPE01042,45.88808,11.033437,697
SHAPE01042,45.888325,11.033536,698
SHAPE01042,45.88869,11.033694,699
SHAPE01042,45.889263,11.033818,700
SHAPE01042,45.889427,11.033857,701
SHAPE01042,45.889984,11.033973,702
SHAPE01042,45.890423,11.034215,703
SHAPE01042,45.890533,11.034298,704
SHAPE01042,45.890583,11.034336,705
SHAPE01042,45.890636,11.034385,706
SHAPE01042,45.890682,11.034444,707
SHAPE01042,45.8907,11.034469,708
SHAPE01042,45.890724,11.034527,709
SHAPE01042,45.890736,11.034587,710
SHAPE01042,45.890762,11.034714,711
SHAPE01042,45.89077,11.034789,712
SHAPE01042,45.89079,11.034861,713
SHAPE01042,45.89082,11.034921,714
SHAPE01042,45.89086,11.034966,715
SHAPE01042,45.89091,11.034992,716
SHAPE01042,45.89096,11.034999,717
SHAPE01042,45.89101,11.034986,718
SHAPE01042,45.891056,11.034954,719
SHAPE01042,45.89109,11.034911,720
SHAPE01042,45.891117,11.034858,721
SHAPE01042,45.891136,11.034796,722
SHAPE01042,45.891144,11.034731,723
SHAPE01042,45.891132,11.03464,724
SHAPE01042,45.8911,11.034559,725
SHAPE01042,45.891052,11.034497,726
SHAPE01042,45.89103,11.034477,727
SHAPE01042,45.891,11.034464,728
SHAPE01042,45.89097,11.034457,729
SHAPE01042,45.890923,11.03446,730
SHAPE01042,45.890873,11.03448,731
SHAPE01042,45.890797,11.034415,732
SHAPE01042,45.890747,11.034375,733
SHAPE01042,45.89073,11.034368,734
SHAPE01042,45.890614,11.034236,735
SHAPE01042,45.890522,11.03416,736
SHAPE01042,45.89045,11.034108,737
SHAPE01042,45.890385,11.034075,738
SHAPE01042,45.890244,11.034032,739
SHAPE01042,45.890244,11.034032,740
SHAPE01042,45.890026,11.033966,741
SHAPE01042,45.889984,11.033973,742
SHAPE01042,45.890423,11.034215,743
SHAPE01042,45.890533,11.034298,744
SHAPE01042,45.890583,11.034336,745
SHAPE01042,45.890636,11.034385,746
SHAPE01042,45.890682,11.034444,747
SHAPE01042,45.8907,11.034469,748
SHAPE01042,45.890724,11.034527,749
SHAPE01042,45.890736,11.034587,750
SHAPE01042,45.890762,11.034714,751
SHAPE01042,45.89077,11.034789,752
SHAPE01042,45.89079,11.034861,753
SHAPE01042,45.89082,11.034921,754
SHAPE01042,45.89086,11.034966,755
SHAPE01042,45.89091,11.035111,756
SHAPE01042,45.89097,11.035336,757
SHAPE01042,45.890965,11.035457,758
SHAPE01042,45.890965,11.035538,759
SHAPE01042,45.890965,11.036715,760
SHAPE01042,45.890957,11.03744,761
SHAPE01042,45.890957,11.037501,762
SHAPE01042,45.890957,11.03755,763
SHAPE01042,45.890945,11.038918,764
SHAPE01042,45.890945,11.039011,765
SHAPE01042,45.890945,11.039133,766
SHAPE01042,45.890938,11.039775,767
SHAPE01042,45.890938,11.039842,768
SHAPE01042,45.890938,11.039871,769
SHAPE01042,45.891026,11.03989,770
SHAPE01042,45.89116,11.039919,771
SHAPE01043,45.798714,10.919657,1
SHAPE01043,45.798786,10.919764,2
SHAPE01043,45.798985,10.920055,3
SHAPE01043,45.799057,10.920237,4
SHAPE01043,45.79907,10.9204,5
SHAPE01043,45.79906,10.92062,6
SHAPE01043,45.79907,10.920753,7
SHAPE01043,45.799088,10.920868,8
SHAPE01043,45.799168,10.921057,9
SHAPE01043,45.799282,10.921289,10
SHAPE01043,45.799633,10.921951,11
SHAPE01043,45.80006,10.923116,12
SHAPE01043,45.800114,10.9235,13
SHAPE01043,45.800217,10.924504,14
SHAPE01043,45.800285,10.92481,15
SHAPE01043,45.800392,10.92505,16
SHAPE01043,45.800564,10.925314,17
SHAPE01043,45.801765,10.926336,18
SHAPE01043,45.801968,10.926402,19
SHAPE01043,45.802124,10.926397,20
SHAPE01043,45.802296,10.926347,21
SHAPE01043,45.802425,10.926329,22
SHAPE01043,45.802517,10.92633,23
SHAPE01043,45.80259,10.926368,24
SHAPE01043,45.802647,10.926429,25
SHAPE01043,45.802692,10.926522,26
SHAPE01043,45.802715,10.926621,27
SHAPE01043,45.802723,10.926752,28
SHAPE01043,45.802715,10.926819,29
SHAPE01043,45.80268,10.926925,30
SHAPE01043,45.80264,10.926999,31
SHAPE01043,45.80258,10.927058,32
SHAPE01043,45.802532,10.927094,33
SHAPE01043,45.80239,10.927145,34
SHAPE01043,45.801975,10.927262,35
SHAPE01043,45.799953,10.927835,36
SHAPE01043,45.799778,10.927923,37
SHAPE01043,45.79961,10.928084,38
SHAPE01043,45.799538,10.928144,39
SHAPE01043,45.799347,10.928304,40
SHAPE01043,45.79919,10.928435,41
SHAPE01043,45.799084,10.928494,42
SHAPE01043,45.798973,10.928533,43
SHAPE01043,45.798832,10.928555,44
SHAPE01043,45.7987,10.92855,45
SHAPE01043,45.798588,10.928532,46
SHAPE01043,45.798485,10.92848,47
SHAPE01043,45.798233,10.928291,48
SHAPE01043,45.7975,10.927676,49
SHAPE01043,45.796894,10.927068,50
SHAPE01043,45.796337,10.92647,51
SHAPE01043,45.79624,10.926369,52
SHAPE01043,45.795963,10.926004,53
SHAPE01043,45.795906,10.925935,54
SHAPE01043,45.79584,10.925906,55
SHAPE01043,45.79575,10.925896,56
SHAPE01043,45.795708,10.925942,57
SHAPE01043,45.795692,10.926014,58
SHAPE01043,45.795677,10.926128,59
SHAPE01043,45.795685,10.92632,60
SHAPE01043,45.795708,10.92672,61
SHAPE01043,45.795692,10.927145,62
SHAPE01043,45.79571,10.927393,63
SHAPE01043,45.79579,10.927699,64
SHAPE01043,45.795914,10.927916,65
SHAPE01043,45.796047,10.92808,66
SHAPE01043,45.796314,10.928293,67
SHAPE01043,45.796642,10.928477,68
SHAPE01043,45.796936,10.928742,69
SHAPE01043,45.79803,10.929905,70
SHAPE01043,45.79855,10.93036,71
SHAPE01043,45.80001,10.931496,72
SHAPE01043,45.80018,10.931573,73
SHAPE01043,45.800358,10.931634,74
SHAPE01043,45.8004,10.931644,75
SHAPE01043,45.800518,10.931673,76
SHAPE01043,45.801506,10.931856,77
SHAPE01043,45.80213,10.93193,78
SHAPE01043,45.802216,10.931959,79
SHAPE01043,45.802284,10.931996,80
SHAPE01043,45.80236,10.932056,81
SHAPE01043,45.802437,10.932133,82
SHAPE01043,45.802547,10.932258,83
SHAPE01043,45.8026,10.932344,84
SHAPE01043,45.802658,10.932488,85
SHAPE01043,45.802822,10.932989,86
SHAPE01043,45.80286,10.933093,87
SHAPE01043,45.803017,10.933528,88
SHAPE01043,45.80309,10.933658,89
SHAPE01043,45.803158,10.933752,90
SHAPE01043,45.803215,10.93381,91
SHAPE01043,45.803272,10.933864,92
SHAPE01043,45.80345,10.933984,93
SHAPE01043,45.803555,10.934044,94
SHAPE01043,45.803654,10.934084,95
SHAPE01043,45.803818,10.934121,96
SHAPE01043,45.80407,10.93413,97
SHAPE01043,45.80414,10.934123,98
SHAPE01043,45.804855,10.93406,99
SHAPE01043,45.80565,10.933816,100
SHAPE01043,45.80576,10.933781,101
SHAPE01043,45.806263,10.933632,102
SHAPE01043,45.806297,10.933625,103
SHAPE01043,45.80633,10.933644,104
SHAPE01043,45.80636,10.933679,105
SHAPE01043,45.806374,10.933738,106
SHAPE01043,45.806374,10.933799,107
SHAPE01043,45.806362,10.933838,108
SHAPE01043,45.806343,10.93388,109
SHAPE01043,45.80627,10.93394,110
SHAPE01043,45.80615,10.934013,111
SHAPE01043,45.806038,10.934067,112
SHAPE01043,45.805923,10.934087,113
SHAPE01043,45.805748,10.934082,114
SHAPE01043,45.80567,10.934115,115
SHAPE01043,45.805637,10.934164,116
SHAPE01043,45.805626,10.934225,117
SHAPE01043,45.80563,10.934302,118
SHAPE01043,45.80564,10.934343,119
SHAPE01043,45.80567,10.934375,120
SHAPE01043,45.805702,10.934387,121
SHAPE01043,45.80577,10.934383,122
SHAPE01043,45.806015,10.93435,123
SHAPE01043,45.80626,10.934302,124
SHAPE01043,45.806408,10.934237,125
SHAPE01043,45.80672,10.93401,126
SHAPE01043,45.806904,10.933915,127
SHAPE01043,45.807095,10.933871,128
SHAPE01043,45.80765,10.933873,129
SHAPE01043,45.808872,10.933851,130
SHAPE01043,45.809006,10.933812,131
SHAPE01043,45.809113,10.933756,132
SHAPE01043,45.80922,10.933627,133
SHAPE01043,45.80939,10.933281,134
SHAPE01043,45.809456,10.933151,135
SHAPE01043,45.809494,10.93311,136
SHAPE01043,45.80953,10.933093,137
SHAPE01043,45.809578,10.933084,138
SHAPE01043,45.80963,10.933094,139
SHAPE01043,45.80967,10.933122,140
SHAPE01043,45.8097,10.933166,141
SHAPE01043,45.809723,10.933216,142
SHAPE01043,45.809742,10.9333,143
SHAPE01043,45.80974,10.933375,144
SHAPE01043,45.809723,10.933455,145
SHAPE01043,45.809547,10.934129,146
SHAPE01043,45.809525,10.934278,147
SHAPE01043,45.809517,10.934431,148
SHAPE01043,45.809525,10.934594,149
SHAPE01043,45.80956,10.934828,150
SHAPE01043,45.80958,10.934978,151
SHAPE01043,45.80958,10.935054,152
SHAPE01043,45.80957,10.935184,153
SHAPE01043,45.80953,10.935305,154
SHAPE01043,45.809483,10.935381,155
SHAPE01043,45.80943,10.935442,156
SHAPE01043,45.809376,10.935471,157
SHAPE01043,45.807594,10.936231,158
SHAPE01043,45.807484,10.936306,159
SHAPE01043,45.807438,10.936338,160
SHAPE01043,45.807377,10.936411,161
SHAPE01043,45.80734,10.936484,162
SHAPE01043,45.80727,10.936655,163
SHAPE01043,45.80722,10.93682,164
SHAPE01043,45.807163,10.936965,165
SHAPE01043,45.807083,10.937095,166
SHAPE01043,45.806896,10.937261,167
SHAPE01043,45.806713,10.937429,168
SHAPE01043,45.806454,10.937644,169
SHAPE01043,45.806377,10.937739,170
SHAPE01043,45.806324,10.937893,171
SHAPE01043,45.806316,10.938093,172
SHAPE01043,45.806366,10.938716,173
SHAPE01043,45.806355,10.93896,174
SHAPE01043,45.806316,10.939213,175
SHAPE01043,45.80633,10.939353,176
SHAPE01043,45.806377,10.939413,177
SHAPE01043,45.806458,10.93944,178
SHAPE01043,45.806545,10.939392,179
SHAPE01043,45.806843,10.938955,180
SHAPE01043,45.807365,10.938411,181
SHAPE01043,45.8075,10.938363,182
SHAPE01043,45.807613,10.9384,183
SHAPE01043,45.807682,10.938456,184
SHAPE01043,45.807716,10.938554,185
SHAPE01043,45.80777,10.939051,186
SHAPE01043,45.80786,10.939596,187
SHAPE01043,45.807964,10.939879,188
SHAPE01043,45.808094,10.940154,189
SHAPE01043,45.808193,10.940315,190
SHAPE01043,45.808315,10.940457,191
SHAPE01043,45.80852,10.940681,192
SHAPE01043,45.808594,10.940749,193
SHAPE01043,45.809105,10.941153,194
SHAPE01043,45.80994,10.941902,195
SHAPE01043,45.810066,10.941993,196
SHAPE01043,45.81019,10.942024,197
SHAPE01043,45.810272,10.942024,198
SHAPE01043,45.810394,10.941987,199
SHAPE01043,45.81059,10.941872,200
SHAPE01043,45.81068,10.941789,201
SHAPE01043,45.810783,10.941683,202
SHAPE01043,45.81081,10.941656,203
SHAPE01043,45.811024,10.941367,204
SHAPE01043,45.811245,10.941068,205
SHAPE01043,45.811333,10.940967,206
SHAPE01043,45.811405,10.940924,207
SHAPE01043,45.811447,10.940907,208
SHAPE01043,45.81151,10.940903,209
SHAPE01043,45.811672,10.940922,210
SHAPE01043,45.811874,10.940878,211
SHAPE01043,45.811924,10.940884,212
SHAPE01043,45.81195,10.940887,213
SHAPE01043,45.812027,10.94094,214
SHAPE01043,45.812473,10.94119,215
SHAPE01043,45.8129,10.941486,216
SHAPE01043,45.812927,10.941519,217
SHAPE01043,45.81298,10.941584,218
SHAPE01043,45.813053,10.941731,219
SHAPE01043,45.813076,10.941797,220
SHAPE01043,45.81325,10.942277,221
SHAPE01043,45.81368,10.94349,222
SHAPE01043,45.813732,10.943616,223
SHAPE01043,45.81378,10.943725,224
SHAPE01043,45.81381,10.943844,225
SHAPE01043,45.81382,10.944092,226
SHAPE01043,45.8138,10.944374,227
SHAPE01043,45.8138,10.944518,228
SHAPE01043,45.81381,10.944593,229
SHAPE01043,45.81384,10.944682,230
SHAPE01043,45.813908,10.944787,231
SHAPE01043,45.813984,10.944874,232
SHAPE01043,45.81405,10.944934,233
SHAPE01043,45.814095,10.945008,234
SHAPE01043,45.814133,10.945122,235
SHAPE01043,45.81415,10.94523,236
SHAPE01043,45.814182,10.94538,237
SHAPE01043,45.814198,10.94557,238
SHAPE01043,45.814213,10.945844,239
SHAPE01043,45.814213,10.945982,240
SHAPE01043,45.814228,10.946065,241
SHAPE01043,45.814266,10.946125,242
SHAPE01043,45.814335,10.946207,243
SHAPE01043,45.81446,10.946373,244
SHAPE01043,45.81455,10.946567,245
SHAPE01043,45.814674,10.946802,246
SHAPE01043,45.81472,10.946831,247
SHAPE01043,45.814762,10.946821,248
SHAPE01043,45.814804,10.946792,249
SHAPE01043,45.81509,10.946538,250
SHAPE01043,45.815144,10.946493,251
SHAPE01043,45.815197,10.946466,252
SHAPE01043,45.815266,10.946463,253
SHAPE01043,45.815342,10.946479,254
SHAPE01043,45.81542,10.946515,255
SHAPE01043,45.815495,10.94657,256
SHAPE01043,45.81557,10.94666,257
SHAPE01043,45.815815,10.946942,258
SHAPE01043,45.815895,10.947035,259
SHAPE01043,45.815937,10.947098,260
SHAPE01043,45.816055,10.947317,261
SHAPE01043,45.816093,10.947393,262
SHAPE01043,45.816124,10.947529,263
SHAPE01043,45.81615,10.94768,264
SHAPE01043,45.816196,10.947821,265
SHAPE01043,45.816204,10.947835,266
SHAPE01043,45.81635,10.948137,267
SHAPE01043,45.816452,10.948368,268
SHAPE01043,45.81653,10.948319,269
SHAPE01043,45.81653,10.948319,270
SHAPE01043,45.816452,10.948368,271
SHAPE01043,45.81658,10.948709,272
SHAPE01043,45.8168,10.949136,273
SHAPE01043,45.81705,10.949584,274
SHAPE01043,45.817074,10.94962,275
SHAPE01043,45.817238,10.949932,276
SHAPE01043,45.817345,10.950139,277
SHAPE01043,45.81754,10.950409,278
SHAPE01043,45.817623,10.950556,279
SHAPE01043,45.81767,10.950659,280
SHAPE01043,45.817364,10.951196,281
SHAPE01043,45.81714,10.951697,282
SHAPE01043,45.817,10.952111,283
SHAPE01043,45.81691,10.952388,284
SHAPE01043,45.816742,10.952951,285
SHAPE01043,45.816696,10.953249,286
SHAPE01043,45.816696,10.953565,287
SHAPE01043,45.81672,10.953885,288
SHAPE01043,45.81672,10.953992,289
SHAPE01043,45.816734,10.954111,290
SHAPE01043,45.81678,10.954218,291
SHAPE01043,45.81703,10.954501,292
SHAPE01043,45.81744,10.955146,293
SHAPE01043,45.817448,10.95516,294
SHAPE01043,45.817455,10.955171,295
SHAPE01043,45.817513,10.95526,296
SHAPE01043,45.81759,10.955455,297
SHAPE01043,45.817726,10.955867,298
SHAPE01043,45.81785,10.956149,299
SHAPE01044,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE01044,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE01044,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE01044,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE01044,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE01044,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE01044,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE01044,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE01044,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE01044,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE01044,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE01044,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE01044,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE01044,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE01044,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE01044,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE01044,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE01044,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE01044,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE01044,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE01044,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE01044,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE01044,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE01044,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE01044,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE01044,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE01044,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE01044,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE01044,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE01044,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE01044,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE01044,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE01044,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE01044,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE01044,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE01044,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE01044,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE01044,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE01044,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE01044,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE01044,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE01044,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE01044,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE01044,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE01044,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE01044,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE01044,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE01044,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE01044,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE01044,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE01044,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE01044,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE01044,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE01044,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE01044,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE01044,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE01044,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE01044,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE01044,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE01044,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE01044,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE01044,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE01044,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE01044,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE01044,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE01044,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE01044,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE01044,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE01044,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE01044,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE01044,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE01044,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE01044,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE01044,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE01044,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE01044,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE01044,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE01044,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE01044,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE01044,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE01044,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE01044,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE01044,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE01044,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE01044,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE01044,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE01044,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE01044,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE01044,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE01044,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE01044,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE01044,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE01044,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE01044,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE01044,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE01044,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE01044,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE01044,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE01044,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE01044,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE01044,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE01044,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE01044,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE01044,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE01044,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE01044,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE01044,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE01044,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE01044,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE01044,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE01044,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE01044,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE01044,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE01044,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE01044,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE01044,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE01044,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE01044,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE01044,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE01044,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE01044,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE01044,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE01044,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE01044,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE01044,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE01044,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE01044,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE01044,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE01044,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE01044,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE01044,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE01044,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE01044,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE01044,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE01044,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE01044,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE01044,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE01044,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE01044,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE01044,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE01044,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE01044,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE01044,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE01044,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE01044,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE01044,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE01044,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE01044,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE01044,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE01044,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE01044,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE01044,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE01044,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE01044,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE01044,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE01044,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE01044,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE01044,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE01044,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE01044,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE01044,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE01044,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE01044,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE01044,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE01044,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE01044,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE01044,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE01044,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE01044,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE01044,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE01044,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE01044,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE01044,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE01044,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE01044,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE01044,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE01044,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE01044,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE01044,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE01044,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE01044,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE01044,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE01044,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE01044,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE01044,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE01044,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE01044,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE01044,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE01044,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE01044,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE01044,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE01044,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE01044,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE01044,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE01044,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE01044,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE01044,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE01044,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE01044,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE01044,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE01044,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE01044,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE01044,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE01044,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE01044,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE01044,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE01044,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE01044,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE01044,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE01044,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE01044,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE01044,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE01044,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE01044,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE01044,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE01044,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE01044,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE01044,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE01044,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE01044,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE01044,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE01044,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE01044,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE01044,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE01044,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE01044,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE01044,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE01044,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE01044,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE01044,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE01044,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE01044,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE01044,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE01044,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE01044,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE01044,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE01044,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE01044,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE01044,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE01044,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE01044,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE01044,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE01044,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE01044,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE01044,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE01044,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE01044,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE01044,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE01044,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE01044,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE01044,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE01044,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE01044,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE01044,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE01044,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE01044,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE01044,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE01044,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE01044,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE01044,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE01044,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE01044,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE01044,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE01044,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE01044,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE01044,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE01044,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE01044,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE01044,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE01044,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE01044,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE01044,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE01044,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE01044,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE01044,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE01044,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE01044,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE01044,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE01044,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE01044,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE01044,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE01044,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE01044,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE01044,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE01044,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE01044,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE01044,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE01044,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE01044,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE01044,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE01044,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE01044,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE01044,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE01044,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE01044,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE01044,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE01044,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE01044,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE01044,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE01044,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE01044,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE01044,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE01044,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE01044,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE01044,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE01044,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE01044,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE01044,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE01044,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE01044,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE01044,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE01044,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE01044,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE01044,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE01044,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE01044,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE01044,46.149353,11.735068,317
SHAPE01044,46.149208,11.735118,318
SHAPE01044,46.149055,11.73512,319
SHAPE01044,46.148876,11.735104,320
SHAPE01044,46.148857,11.735102,321
SHAPE01044,46.14856,11.735084,322
SHAPE01044,46.14856,11.735084,323
SHAPE01044,46.148285,11.735067,324
SHAPE01044,46.147896,11.735068,325
SHAPE01044,46.147575,11.735092,326
SHAPE01044,46.147118,11.735123,327
SHAPE01044,46.146008,11.735363,328
SHAPE01044,46.14493,11.735894,329
SHAPE01044,46.14337,11.737535,330
SHAPE01044,46.14201,11.73972,331
SHAPE01044,46.140896,11.742319,332
SHAPE01044,46.140347,11.744232,333
SHAPE01044,46.14029,11.745074,334
SHAPE01044,46.139774,11.772751,335
SHAPE01044,46.139786,11.773145,336
SHAPE01044,46.13975,11.773357,337
SHAPE01044,46.139675,11.773396,338
SHAPE01044,46.139526,11.773295,339
SHAPE01044,46.139328,11.77301,340
SHAPE01044,46.13902,11.772627,341
SHAPE01044,46.1387,11.772122,342
SHAPE01044,46.138435,11.771514,343
SHAPE01044,46.13831,11.771221,344
SHAPE01044,46.138058,11.770631,345
SHAPE01044,46.13778,11.770376,346
SHAPE01044,46.137203,11.769896,347
SHAPE01044,46.136692,11.769435,348
SHAPE01044,46.136456,11.769287,349
SHAPE01044,46.13617,11.769295,350
SHAPE01044,46.1349,11.769609,351
SHAPE01044,46.134434,11.769812,352
SHAPE01044,46.13399,11.769852,353
SHAPE01044,46.133568,11.769796,354
SHAPE01044,46.13345,11.769746,355
SHAPE01044,46.133278,11.769589,356
SHAPE01044,46.13319,11.769485,357
SHAPE01044,46.132828,11.769053,358
SHAPE01044,46.132603,11.768768,359
SHAPE01044,46.13244,11.768612,360
SHAPE01044,46.132248,11.768587,361
SHAPE01044,46.132072,11.768626,362
SHAPE01044,46.131493,11.768947,363
SHAPE01044,46.131493,11.768947,364
SHAPE01044,46.130768,11.769347,365
SHAPE01044,46.130524,11.769391,366
SHAPE01044,46.13033,11.769363,367
SHAPE01044,46.129204,11.76896,368
SHAPE01044,46.129044,11.769002,369
SHAPE01044,46.128567,11.769287,370
SHAPE01044,46.12839,11.769371,371
SHAPE01044,46.128036,11.76954,372
SHAPE01044,46.127205,11.76964,373
SHAPE01044,46.126705,11.769654,374
SHAPE01044,46.126507,11.769668,375
SHAPE01044,46.12624,11.769834,376
SHAPE01044,46.12602,11.770132,377
SHAPE01044,46.125637,11.770661,378
SHAPE01044,46.125305,11.771118,379
SHAPE01044,46.125027,11.771338,380
SHAPE01044,46.124737,11.771499,381
SHAPE01044,46.12452,11.771598,382
SHAPE01044,46.12422,11.771678,383
SHAPE01044,46.123955,11.771818,384
SHAPE01044,46.123753,11.771926,385
SHAPE01044,46.123615,11.772006,386
SHAPE01044,46.123493,11.772106,387
SHAPE01044,46.123337,11.772325,388
SHAPE01044,46.12311,11.772674,389
SHAPE01044,46.12292,11.772966,390
SHAPE01044,46.122826,11.7731,391
SHAPE01044,46.122723,11.773219,392
SHAPE01044,46.122486,11.773441,393
SHAPE01044,46.12236,11.773548,394
SHAPE01044,46.1223,11.773584,395
SHAPE01044,46.122234,11.77361,396
SHAPE01044,46.12193,11.773656,397
SHAPE01044,46.121777,11.773682,398
SHAPE01044,46.12154,11.773784,399
SHAPE01044,46.121227,11.774006,400
SHAPE01044,46.121174,11.774058,401
SHAPE01044,46.120617,11.774632,402
SHAPE01044,46.119442,11.775984,403
SHAPE01044,46.11891,11.776341,404
SHAPE01044,46.11859,11.776326,405
SHAPE01044,46.11827,11.776207,406
SHAPE01044,46.117416,11.775759,407
SHAPE01044,46.11719,11.775679,408
SHAPE01044,46.11698,11.775683,409
SHAPE01044,46.116276,11.776093,410
SHAPE01044,46.115463,11.776464,411
SHAPE01044,46.11402,11.776914,412
SHAPE01044,46.112926,11.77739,413
SHAPE01044,46.112453,11.777658,414
SHAPE01044,46.11203,11.778008,415
SHAPE01044,46.111797,11.778101,416
SHAPE01044,46.1107,11.77801,417
SHAPE01044,46.11051,11.778028,418
SHAPE01044,46.109257,11.778148,419
SHAPE01044,46.10893,11.778184,420
SHAPE01044,46.10875,11.778124,421
SHAPE01044,46.10848,11.777896,422
SHAPE01044,46.108177,11.777576,423
SHAPE01044,46.107773,11.776653,424
SHAPE01044,46.107323,11.775149,425
SHAPE01044,46.10699,11.774268,426
SHAPE01044,46.106903,11.774146,427
SHAPE01044,46.10682,11.774083,428
SHAPE01044,46.10682,11.774083,429
SHAPE01044,46.106808,11.774074,430
SHAPE01044,46.106647,11.773959,431
SHAPE01044,46.106487,11.773806,432
SHAPE01044,46.10632,11.773624,433
SHAPE01044,46.10609,11.773377,434
SHAPE01044,46.10598,11.773284,435
SHAPE01044,46.105865,11.773261,436
SHAPE01044,46.105614,11.773274,437
SHAPE01044,46.105404,11.773254,438
SHAPE01044,46.105244,11.773152,439
SHAPE01044,46.104683,11.772678,440
SHAPE01044,46.104565,11.772593,441
SHAPE01044,46.104446,11.772556,442
SHAPE01044,46.104214,11.772557,443
SHAPE01044,46.104088,11.772558,444
SHAPE01044,46.10385,11.772572,445
SHAPE01044,46.103573,11.772549,446
SHAPE01044,46.103157,11.772362,447
SHAPE01044,46.102913,11.772174,448
SHAPE01044,46.10268,11.771914,449
SHAPE01044,46.101974,11.770548,450
SHAPE01044,46.09736,11.765382,451
SHAPE01044,46.09463,11.762159,452
SHAPE01044,46.09441,11.761915,453
SHAPE01044,46.094273,11.761799,454
SHAPE01044,46.094227,11.761761,455
SHAPE01044,46.094044,11.761659,456
SHAPE01044,46.093857,11.761598,457
SHAPE01044,46.093536,11.761575,458
SHAPE01044,46.093315,11.761537,459
SHAPE01044,46.09319,11.761554,460
SHAPE01044,46.09285,11.761567,461
SHAPE01044,46.09267,11.761601,462
SHAPE01044,46.092525,11.761643,463
SHAPE01044,46.0924,11.761681,464
SHAPE01044,46.0924,11.761681,465
SHAPE01044,46.09232,11.761704,466
SHAPE01044,46.092186,11.761761,467
SHAPE01044,46.091843,11.761905,468
SHAPE01044,46.09155,11.762049,469
SHAPE01044,46.091244,11.762225,470
SHAPE01044,46.091198,11.762252,471
SHAPE01044,46.090637,11.762579,472
SHAPE01044,46.09035,11.762832,473
SHAPE01044,46.09013,11.762973,474
SHAPE01044,46.0894,11.763207,475
SHAPE01044,46.087826,11.763797,476
SHAPE01044,46.087154,11.764061,477
SHAPE01044,46.08628,11.76418,478
SHAPE01044,46.085434,11.764216,479
SHAPE01044,46.0853,11.764277,480
SHAPE01044,46.08512,11.764317,481
SHAPE01044,46.084827,11.764362,482
SHAPE01044,46.084602,11.764381,483
SHAPE01044,46.08429,11.764407,484
SHAPE01044,46.084095,11.76445,485
SHAPE01044,46.083828,11.764545,486
SHAPE01044,46.083828,11.764545,487
SHAPE01044,46.083622,11.764618,488
SHAPE01044,46.078808,11.766387,489
SHAPE01044,46.07854,11.766445,490
SHAPE01044,46.07828,11.766384,491
SHAPE01044,46.07787,11.766196,492
SHAPE01044,46.077045,11.765768,493
SHAPE01044,46.076237,11.765264,494
SHAPE01044,46.075676,11.764877,495
SHAPE01044,46.07516,11.764422,496
SHAPE01044,46.074852,11.763974,497
SHAPE01044,46.0746,11.763434,498
SHAPE01044,46.074394,11.763346,499
SHAPE01044,46.07357,11.763473,500
SHAPE01044,46.073364,11.763462,501
SHAPE01044,46.07291,11.762962,502
SHAPE01044,46.07214,11.762386,503
SHAPE01044,46.071774,11.762186,504
SHAPE01044,46.07129,11.762032,505
SHAPE01044,46.071068,11.761822,506
SHAPE01044,46.07092,11.761727,507
SHAPE01044,46.070793,11.761748,508
SHAPE01044,46.07041,11.761944,509
SHAPE01044,46.070114,11.76204,510
SHAPE01044,46.069782,11.762074,511
SHAPE01044,46.06969,11.762086,512
SHAPE01044,46.06961,11.762154,513
SHAPE01044,46.069477,11.762346,514
SHAPE01044,46.069366,11.762572,515
SHAPE01044,46.069214,11.762752,516
SHAPE01044,46.069103,11.762884,517
SHAPE01044,46.06861,11.7633,518
SHAPE01044,46.067474,11.76393,519
SHAPE01044,46.067078,11.764277,520
SHAPE01044,46.0668,11.764442,521
SHAPE01044,46.066463,11.764592,522
SHAPE01044,46.066044,11.764645,523
SHAPE01044,46.06573,11.764647,524
SHAPE01044,46.065388,11.764626,525
SHAPE01044,46.065098,11.764587,526
SHAPE01044,46.06476,11.764481,527
SHAPE01044,46.06419,11.764269,528
SHAPE01044,46.06395,11.764188,529
SHAPE01044,46.063435,11.76406,530
SHAPE01044,46.063168,11.764003,531
SHAPE01044,46.06293,11.763959,532
SHAPE01044,46.062706,11.763927,533
SHAPE01044,46.062565,11.763948,534
SHAPE01044,46.06241,11.763966,535
SHAPE01044,46.0622,11.763947,536
SHAPE01044,46.06204,11.763888,537
SHAPE01044,46.06188,11.763762,538
SHAPE01044,46.061672,11.76353,539
SHAPE01044,46.061577,11.763427,540
SHAPE01044,46.06151,11.763387,541
SHAPE01044,46.06143,11.763354,542
SHAPE01044,46.061306,11.76335,543
SHAPE01044,46.061165,11.763369,544
SHAPE01044,46.060993,11.763472,545
SHAPE01044,46.060883,11.76352,546
SHAPE01044,46.060814,11.763529,547
SHAPE01044,46.06075,11.7635,548
SHAPE01044,46.060722,11.763471,549
SHAPE01044,46.060703,11.763416,550
SHAPE01044,46.06068,11.763334,551
SHAPE01044,46.060635,11.763173,552
SHAPE01044,46.060635,11.763173,553
SHAPE01044,46.06048,11.762597,554
SHAPE01044,46.060455,11.762558,555
SHAPE01044,46.06043,11.762538,556
SHAPE01044,46.0604,11.762519,557
SHAPE01044,46.060337,11.762507,558
SHAPE01044,46.059986,11.762608,559
SHAPE01044,46.059628,11.762859,560
SHAPE01044,46.05941,11.763051,561
SHAPE01044,46.0593,11.763241,562
SHAPE01044,46.05915,11.763461,563
SHAPE01044,46.059048,11.763656,564
SHAPE01044,46.05894,11.763713,565
SHAPE01044,46.05882,11.763734,566
SHAPE01044,46.058437,11.763609,567
SHAPE01044,46.058064,11.763317,568
SHAPE01044,46.0579,11.763128,569
SHAPE01044,46.0571,11.762728,570
SHAPE01044,46.05682,11.762683,571
SHAPE01044,46.05656,11.762736,572
SHAPE01044,46.05633,11.762892,573
SHAPE01044,46.056015,11.763101,574
SHAPE01044,46.055843,11.76315,575
SHAPE01044,46.055637,11.763104,576
SHAPE01044,46.05513,11.762883,577
SHAPE01044,46.05495,11.762745,578
SHAPE01044,46.054867,11.762592,579
SHAPE01044,46.054775,11.762436,580
SHAPE01044,46.054474,11.762446,581
SHAPE01044,46.054325,11.762631,582
SHAPE01044,46.05421,11.762822,583
SHAPE01044,46.054073,11.762956,584
SHAPE01044,46.053894,11.76299,585
SHAPE01044,46.053562,11.763189,586
SHAPE01044,46.053207,11.763456,587
SHAPE01044,46.05304,11.763493,588
SHAPE01044,46.05268,11.76349,589
SHAPE01044,46.052353,11.763499,590
SHAPE01044,46.0522,11.763547,591
SHAPE01044,46.05209,11.763613,592
SHAPE01044,46.051903,11.763773,593
SHAPE01044,46.05173,11.763908,594
SHAPE01044,46.05165,11.763909,595
SHAPE01044,46.051533,11.763868,596
SHAPE01044,46.051395,11.763692,597
SHAPE01044,46.05122,11.763375,598
SHAPE01044,46.050785,11.763119,599
SHAPE01044,46.050545,11.762942,600
SHAPE01044,46.0503,11.762749,601
SHAPE01044,46.05008,11.762595,602
SHAPE01044,46.04992,11.762547,603
SHAPE01044,46.049137,11.762582,604
SHAPE01044,46.0487,11.762625,605
SHAPE01044,46.048492,11.762671,606
SHAPE01044,46.04836,11.762645,607
SHAPE01044,46.048183,11.762552,608
SHAPE01044,46.047684,11.762118,609
SHAPE01044,46.04717,11.761706,610
SHAPE01044,46.04658,11.761263,611
SHAPE01044,46.046356,11.761168,612
SHAPE01044,46.04611,11.761137,613
SHAPE01044,46.045654,11.761164,614
SHAPE01044,46.045433,11.761232,615
SHAPE01044,46.04524,11.761312,616
SHAPE01044,46.044727,11.76153,617
SHAPE01044,46.044304,11.761678,618
SHAPE01044,46.04405,11.76178,619
SHAPE01044,46.043858,11.761908,620
SHAPE01044,46.0436,11.762125,621
SHAPE01044,46.042747,11.762819,622
SHAPE01044,46.04235,11.763078,623
SHAPE01044,46.04196,11.763289,624
SHAPE01044,46.041565,11.763459,625
SHAPE01044,46.04113,11.763597,626
SHAPE01044,46.040726,11.763653,627
SHAPE01044,46.04013,11.763638,628
SHAPE01044,46.039856,11.763644,629
SHAPE01044,46.0396,11.763669,630
SHAPE01044,46.038734,11.763863,631
SHAPE01044,46.03852,11.763877,632
SHAPE01044,46.03838,11.763809,633
SHAPE01044,46.038235,11.763659,634
SHAPE01044,46.03793,11.763177,635
SHAPE01044,46.03776,11.762898,636
SHAPE01044,46.03759,11.762694,637
SHAPE01044,46.037354,11.762531,638
SHAPE01044,46.037197,11.762368,639
SHAPE01044,46.037018,11.762092,640
SHAPE01044,46.03684,11.761821,641
SHAPE01044,46.036682,11.761652,642
SHAPE01044,46.036507,11.761521,643
SHAPE01044,46.036446,11.761498,644
SHAPE01044,46.036446,11.761498,645
SHAPE01044,46.036022,11.761348,646
SHAPE01044,46.03584,11.761281,647
SHAPE01044,46.03519,11.761036,648
SHAPE01044,46.034866,11.760935,649
SHAPE01044,46.034405,11.760935,650
SHAPE01044,46.03415,11.761009,651
SHAPE01044,46.03363,11.761265,652
SHAPE01044,46.033077,11.761536,653
SHAPE01044,46.032738,11.761615,654
SHAPE01044,46.03251,11.761671,655
SHAPE01044,46.032406,11.761689,656
SHAPE01044,46.0323,11.761691,657
SHAPE01044,46.032295,11.76169,658
SHAPE01044,46.032253,11.761685,659
SHAPE01044,46.03221,11.761678,660
SHAPE01044,46.032192,11.761614,661
SHAPE01044,46.032158,11.761562,662
SHAPE01044,46.032116,11.761527,663
SHAPE01044,46.03207,11.761513,664
SHAPE01044,46.03202,11.76152,665
SHAPE01044,46.031975,11.761549,666
SHAPE01044,46.03194,11.761596,667
SHAPE01044,46.031914,11.761661,668
SHAPE01044,46.03191,11.761705,669
SHAPE01044,46.031906,11.761732,670
SHAPE01044,46.031914,11.761806,671
SHAPE01044,46.031876,11.761869,672
SHAPE01044,46.03183,11.761933,673
SHAPE01044,46.031765,11.762011,674
SHAPE01044,46.031746,11.762024,675
SHAPE01044,46.031643,11.762098,676
SHAPE01044,46.031536,11.762153,677
SHAPE01044,46.03141,11.762209,678
SHAPE01044,46.0313,11.76226,679
SHAPE01044,46.030403,11.762564,680
SHAPE01044,46.02997,11.762703,681
SHAPE01044,46.029755,11.762772,682
SHAPE01044,46.029686,11.762852,683
SHAPE01044,46.02965,11.762942,684
SHAPE01044,46.02965,11.762942,685
SHAPE01044,46.02964,11.762982,686
SHAPE01044,46.029644,11.763047,687
SHAPE01044,46.029686,11.763582,688
SHAPE01044,46.02969,11.763655,689
SHAPE01044,46.02969,11.763688,690
SHAPE01044,46.029682,11.76372,691
SHAPE01044,46.02967,11.763745,692
SHAPE01044,46.02966,11.763763,693
SHAPE01044,46.029633,11.763776,694
SHAPE01044,46.02961,11.763778,695
SHAPE01044,46.029465,11.763788,696
SHAPE01044,46.02937,11.763803,697
SHAPE01044,46.02927,11.763826,698
SHAPE01044,46.029076,11.763873,699
SHAPE01044,46.028957,11.763929,700
SHAPE01044,46.028793,11.764047,701
SHAPE01044,46.028633,11.764226,702
SHAPE01044,46.02827,11.764557,703
SHAPE01044,46.028126,11.764687,704
SHAPE01044,46.027905,11.764807,705
SHAPE01044,46.027687,11.764959,706
SHAPE01044,46.027576,11.764989,707
SHAPE01044,46.027367,11.764973,708
SHAPE01044,46.026928,11.764902,709
SHAPE01044,46.026672,11.765062,710
SHAPE01044,46.026485,11.7652,711
SHAPE01044,46.026196,11.765297,712
SHAPE01044,46.02573,11.765465,713
SHAPE01044,46.025295,11.76569,714
SHAPE01044,46.025185,11.765825,715
SHAPE01044,46.024742,11.766302,716
SHAPE01044,46.02457,11.766539,717
SHAPE01044,46.02445,11.766823,718
SHAPE01044,46.02433,11.767147,719
SHAPE01044,46.022923,11.772798,720
SHAPE01044,46.022606,11.774055,721
SHAPE01044,46.022198,11.775671,722
SHAPE01044,46.02211,11.775983,723
SHAPE01044,46.02206,11.776191,724
SHAPE01044,46.022007,11.77644,725
SHAPE01044,46.02195,11.776806,726
SHAPE01044,46.021843,11.777457,727
SHAPE01044,46.02175,11.778101,728
SHAPE01044,46.021713,11.778313,729
SHAPE01044,46.021667,11.778491,730
SHAPE01044,46.02161,11.778654,731
SHAPE01044,46.02155,11.778806,732
SHAPE01044,46.021187,11.779692,733
SHAPE01044,46.02094,11.780262,734
SHAPE01044,46.02043,11.781393,735
SHAPE01044,46.01975,11.78282,736
SHAPE01044,46.019245,11.783814,737
SHAPE01044,46.018517,11.785251,738
SHAPE01044,46.01783,11.786605,739
SHAPE01044,46.01679,11.788654,740
SHAPE01044,46.016037,11.790139,741
SHAPE01044,46.015636,11.790878,742
SHAPE01044,46.015533,11.791063,743
SHAPE01044,46.015118,11.79148,744
SHAPE01044,46.013783,11.792235,745
SHAPE01044,46.012848,11.792741,746
SHAPE01044,46.01276,11.792803,747
SHAPE01044,46.012672,11.792892,748
SHAPE01044,46.012524,11.792999,749
SHAPE01044,46.012413,11.793136,750
SHAPE01044,46.012306,11.793279,751
SHAPE01044,46.01223,11.793387,752
SHAPE01044,46.012123,11.79348,753
SHAPE01044,46.01209,11.793482,754
SHAPE01044,46.012054,11.793489,755
SHAPE01044,46.012016,11.793509,756
SHAPE01044,46.011986,11.793532,757
SHAPE01044,46.01195,11.793563,758
SHAPE01044,46.011917,11.793603,759
SHAPE01044,46.01188,11.793651,760
SHAPE01044,46.011837,11.793728,761
SHAPE01044,46.011803,11.793808,762
SHAPE01044,46.01178,11.793883,763
SHAPE01044,46.01169,11.794018,764
SHAPE01044,46.011612,11.794132,765
SHAPE01044,46.01153,11.794262,766
SHAPE01044,46.011383,11.794465,767
SHAPE01044,46.00793,11.799092,768
SHAPE01044,46.005405,11.802473,769
SHAPE01044,46.00483,11.803248,770
SHAPE01044,46.00473,11.803379,771
SHAPE01044,46.004517,11.803657,772
SHAPE01044,46.0032,11.80539,773
SHAPE01044,46.00288,11.805767,774
SHAPE01044,46.001022,11.807551,775
SHAPE01044,46.000732,11.807807,776
SHAPE01044,46.000572,11.807997,777
SHAPE01044,46.000473,11.808251,778
SHAPE01044,46.00043,11.808553,779
SHAPE01044,46.00047,11.808942,780
SHAPE01044,46.000584,11.809208,781
SHAPE01044,46.000767,11.809481,782
SHAPE01044,46.0009,11.809732,783
SHAPE01044,46.001144,11.810152,784
SHAPE01044,46.001434,11.810654,785
SHAPE01044,46.00162,11.811048,786
SHAPE01044,46.001736,11.811461,787
SHAPE01044,46.001827,11.811945,788
SHAPE01044,46.0019,11.812656,789
SHAPE01044,46.001907,11.81323,790
SHAPE01044,46.00207,11.822254,791
SHAPE01044,46.002117,11.825577,792
SHAPE01044,46.00214,11.827459,793
SHAPE01044,46.00224,11.83478,794
SHAPE01044,46.002224,11.83539,795
SHAPE01044,46.00221,11.835625,796
SHAPE01044,46.002193,11.835819,797
SHAPE01044,46.002174,11.836017,798
SHAPE01044,46.00217,11.836066,799
SHAPE01044,46.002136,11.83638,800
SHAPE01044,46.002113,11.836482,801
SHAPE01044,46.002106,11.836562,802
SHAPE01044,46.0021,11.83661,803
SHAPE01044,46.0021,11.836667,804
SHAPE01044,46.002106,11.836729,805
SHAPE01044,46.00203,11.837023,806
SHAPE01044,46.001984,11.837225,807
SHAPE01044,46.001842,11.837916,808
SHAPE01044,46.001827,11.837971,809
SHAPE01044,46.001484,11.839212,810
SHAPE01044,46.001247,11.840091,811
SHAPE01044,46.001133,11.840674,812
SHAPE01044,46.001034,11.841318,813
SHAPE01044,46.000942,11.842048,814
SHAPE01044,46.000896,11.842723,815
SHAPE01044,46.00088,11.84341,816
SHAPE01044,46.000893,11.843735,817
SHAPE01044,46.0009,11.843967,818
SHAPE01044,46.000927,11.844228,819
SHAPE01044,46.000965,11.844686,820
SHAPE01044,46.00105,11.845326,821
SHAPE01044,46.001133,11.845868,822
SHAPE01044,46.001194,11.846164,823
SHAPE01044,46.00126,11.846484,824
SHAPE01044,46.00142,11.84718,825
SHAPE01044,46.00161,11.847927,826
SHAPE01044,46.00232,11.850914,827
SHAPE01044,46.003597,11.856115,828
SHAPE01044,46.004105,11.858416,829
SHAPE01044,46.004616,11.860881,830
SHAPE01044,46.004898,11.862233,831
SHAPE01044,46.00535,11.864389,832
SHAPE01044,46.005688,11.865996,833
SHAPE01044,46.00614,11.868132,834
SHAPE01044,46.006264,11.868665,835
SHAPE01044,46.006344,11.869002,836
SHAPE01044,46.006428,11.869359,837
SHAPE01044,46.00653,11.869771,838
SHAPE01044,46.006668,11.870295,839
SHAPE01044,46.006886,11.871164,840
SHAPE01044,46.00694,11.871376,841
SHAPE01044,46.007084,11.872046,842
SHAPE01044,46.007168,11.872483,843
SHAPE01044,46.007233,11.873024,844
SHAPE01044,46.007286,11.873642,845
SHAPE01044,46.007286,11.874432,846
SHAPE01044,46.007263,11.87535,847
SHAPE01044,46.007263,11.875779,848
SHAPE01044,46.007286,11.876466,849
SHAPE01044,46.00737,11.87711,850
SHAPE01044,46.00749,11.877719,851
SHAPE01044,46.007607,11.878165,852
SHAPE01044,46.00814,11.880011,853
SHAPE01044,46.00873,11.882017,854
SHAPE01044,46.009045,11.883025,855
SHAPE01044,46.00982,11.886246,856
SHAPE01044,46.009846,11.886527,857
SHAPE01044,46.00986,11.886821,858
SHAPE01044,46.00982,11.887067,859
SHAPE01044,46.009712,11.887234,860
SHAPE01044,46.009552,11.887334,861
SHAPE01044,46.009422,11.887356,862
SHAPE01044,46.00929,11.88728,863
SHAPE01044,46.009182,11.887119,864
SHAPE01044,46.009113,11.886872,865
SHAPE01044,46.009117,11.886605,866
SHAPE01044,46.00922,11.886357,867
SHAPE01044,46.01008,11.88533,868
SHAPE01044,46.010605,11.884715,869
SHAPE01044,46.01101,11.884075,870
SHAPE01044,46.011154,11.883953,871
SHAPE01044,46.01131,11.8839,872
SHAPE01044,46.011467,11.883935,873
SHAPE01044,46.01167,11.884074,874
SHAPE01044,46.01174,11.884137,875
SHAPE01044,46.01177,11.884188,876
SHAPE01044,46.0118,11.884282,877
SHAPE01044,46.011803,11.884338,878
SHAPE01044,46.011814,11.884394,879
SHAPE01044,46.01184,11.884448,880
SHAPE01044,46.01187,11.884488,881
SHAPE01044,46.0119,11.884512,882
SHAPE01044,46.011948,11.884659,883
SHAPE01044,46.011993,11.884828,884
SHAPE01044,46.012436,11.886521,885
SHAPE01044,46.012608,11.887177,886
SHAPE01044,46.01278,11.887848,887
SHAPE01044,46.013004,11.888715,888
SHAPE01044,46.013367,11.890109,889
SHAPE01044,46.01351,11.890677,890
SHAPE01044,46.01359,11.890779,891
SHAPE01044,46.01368,11.891008,892
SHAPE01044,46.013935,11.891973,893
SHAPE01044,46.014,11.892036,894
SHAPE01044,46.01408,11.892019,895
SHAPE01044,46.014122,11.891898,896
SHAPE01044,46.014164,11.891196,897
SHAPE01044,46.014217,11.890862,898
SHAPE01044,46.01431,11.890559,899
SHAPE01044,46.014477,11.890246,900
SHAPE01044,46.014736,11.889965,901
SHAPE01044,46.01489,11.889883,902
SHAPE01044,46.01503,11.889808,903
SHAPE01044,46.01574,11.889431,904
SHAPE01044,46.016663,11.888968,905
SHAPE01044,46.016796,11.888908,906
SHAPE01044,46.017555,11.888586,907
SHAPE01044,46.01798,11.888404,908
SHAPE01044,46.018105,11.888387,909
SHAPE01044,46.018234,11.888374,910
SHAPE01044,46.01835,11.888368,911
SHAPE01044,46.01845,11.888363,912
SHAPE01044,46.018578,11.88844,913
SHAPE01044,46.018642,11.888513,914
SHAPE01044,46.018707,11.888623,915
SHAPE01044,46.018734,11.888832,916
SHAPE01044,46.018936,11.891177,917
SHAPE01044,46.019012,11.891877,918
SHAPE01044,46.019028,11.892,919
SHAPE01044,46.019073,11.892334,920
SHAPE01044,46.019245,11.893567,921
SHAPE01044,46.01941,11.894636,922
SHAPE01044,46.01944,11.89494,923
SHAPE01044,46.019447,11.895034,924
SHAPE01044,46.019444,11.895133,925
SHAPE01044,46.019432,11.895233,926
SHAPE01044,46.019413,11.895364,927
SHAPE01044,46.01941,11.895445,928
SHAPE01044,46.0194,11.895514,929
SHAPE01044,46.019413,11.895581,930
SHAPE01044,46.019436,11.895642,931
SHAPE01044,46.01947,11.895689,932
SHAPE01044,46.019512,11.895719,933
SHAPE01044,46.019566,11.895726,934
SHAPE01044,46.019657,11.895747,935
SHAPE01044,46.019722,11.895777,936
SHAPE01044,46.019775,11.895828,937
SHAPE01044,46.019817,11.89589,938
SHAPE01044,46.019844,11.895947,939
SHAPE01044,46.019875,11.896024,940
SHAPE01044,46.019913,11.896153,941
SHAPE01044,46.019936,11.896226,942
SHAPE01044,46.020325,11.897529,943
SHAPE01044,46.020367,11.897736,944
SHAPE01044,46.020454,11.898145,945
SHAPE01044,46.02055,11.898705,946
SHAPE01044,46.02066,11.899377,947
SHAPE01044,46.020668,11.899494,948
SHAPE01044,46.02067,11.899601,949
SHAPE01044,46.02067,11.89968,950
SHAPE01044,46.020668,11.899755,951
SHAPE01044,46.020664,11.899802,952
SHAPE01044,46.020668,11.89985,953
SHAPE01044,46.020683,11.899894,954
SHAPE01044,46.020706,11.899927,955
SHAPE01044,46.020737,11.899948,956
SHAPE01044,46.02083,11.900246,957
SHAPE01044,46.020878,11.900394,958
SHAPE01044,46.020992,11.900691,959
SHAPE01044,46.020992,11.900691,960
SHAPE01044,46.021263,11.901387,961
SHAPE01044,46.021294,11.901484,962
SHAPE01044,46.02133,11.90162,963
SHAPE01044,46.021355,11.901758,964
SHAPE01044,46.021366,11.90192,965
SHAPE01044,46.021427,11.902785,966
SHAPE01044,46.021446,11.903172,967
SHAPE01044,46.02145,11.903231,968
SHAPE01044,46.021454,11.903394,969
SHAPE01044,46.02163,11.903175,970
SHAPE01044,46.022118,11.902962,971
SHAPE01044,46.0227,11.902733,972
SHAPE01044,46.023056,11.902582,973
SHAPE01044,46.023758,11.902319,974
SHAPE01044,46.02413,11.902173,975
SHAPE01044,46.02423,11.902139,976
SHAPE01044,46.025074,11.901884,977
SHAPE01044,46.026005,11.901601,978
SHAPE01044,46.026466,11.901489,979
SHAPE01044,46.026585,11.901487,980
SHAPE01044,46.02667,11.901501,981
SHAPE01044,46.026913,11.901569,982
SHAPE01044,46.027546,11.901745,983
SHAPE01044,46.02779,11.901799,984
SHAPE01044,46.028038,11.901855,985
SHAPE01044,46.028183,11.901847,986
SHAPE01044,46.02832,11.901807,987
SHAPE01044,46.028484,11.901634,988
SHAPE01044,46.029743,11.900305,989
SHAPE01044,46.029953,11.900584,990
SHAPE01044,46.03017,11.901213,991
SHAPE01044,46.03024,11.901699,992
SHAPE01044,46.03026,11.901854,993
SHAPE01044,46.030243,11.902413,994
SHAPE01044,46.030243,11.902413,995
SHAPE01044,46.03026,11.901854,996
SHAPE01044,46.03024,11.901699,997
SHAPE01044,46.03017,11.901213,998
SHAPE01044,46.029953,11.900584,999
SHAPE01044,46.029743,11.900305,1000
SHAPE01044,46.028484,11.901634,1001
SHAPE01044,46.02832,11.901807,1002
SHAPE01044,46.028183,11.901847,1003
SHAPE01044,46.028038,11.901855,1004
SHAPE01044,46.02779,11.901799,1005
SHAPE01044,46.027546,11.901745,1006
SHAPE01044,46.026913,11.901569,1007
SHAPE01044,46.02667,11.901501,1008
SHAPE01044,46.026585,11.901487,1009
SHAPE01044,46.026466,11.901489,1010
SHAPE01044,46.026005,11.901601,1011
SHAPE01044,46.025074,11.901884,1012
SHAPE01044,46.02423,11.902139,1013
SHAPE01044,46.02413,11.902173,1014
SHAPE01044,46.023758,11.902319,1015
SHAPE01044,46.023056,11.902582,1016
SHAPE01044,46.0227,11.902733,1017
SHAPE01044,46.022118,11.902962,1018
SHAPE01044,46.02163,11.903175,1019
SHAPE01044,46.02145,11.903231,1020
SHAPE01044,46.021454,11.903394,1021
SHAPE01044,46.02153,11.905053,1022
SHAPE01044,46.021523,11.905058,1023
SHAPE01044,46.02152,11.905066,1024
SHAPE01044,46.02151,11.90508,1025
SHAPE01044,46.02151,11.905093,1026
SHAPE01044,46.02151,11.905101,1027
SHAPE01044,46.021515,11.905112,1028
SHAPE01044,46.021523,11.905122,1029
SHAPE01044,46.021534,11.905127,1030
SHAPE01044,46.021538,11.905128,1031
SHAPE01044,46.02162,11.906333,1032
SHAPE01044,46.021652,11.906592,1033
SHAPE01044,46.02169,11.906904,1034
SHAPE01044,46.02176,11.907337,1035
SHAPE01044,46.02182,11.907607,1036
SHAPE01044,46.021854,11.907763,1037
SHAPE01044,46.021904,11.907992,1038
SHAPE01044,46.021904,11.907992,1039
SHAPE01044,46.02222,11.90943,1040
SHAPE01044,46.022297,11.909781,1041
SHAPE01044,46.022312,11.909854,1042
SHAPE01044,46.022453,11.910496,1043
SHAPE01044,46.022457,11.910522,1044
SHAPE01044,46.022507,11.910828,1045
SHAPE01044,46.02255,11.9111,1046
SHAPE01044,46.022606,11.911742,1047
SHAPE01044,46.022614,11.911879,1048
SHAPE01044,46.02262,11.912213,1049
SHAPE01044,46.022625,11.912324,1050
SHAPE01044,46.022594,11.912333,1051
SHAPE01044,46.02257,11.912355,1052
SHAPE01044,46.022552,11.912387,1053
SHAPE01044,46.02254,11.912425,1054
SHAPE01044,46.022537,11.912466,1055
SHAPE01044,46.022545,11.91251,1056
SHAPE01044,46.02256,11.912548,1057
SHAPE01044,46.022583,11.912577,1058
SHAPE01044,46.02261,11.912593,1059
SHAPE01044,46.022644,11.912596,1060
SHAPE01044,46.022667,11.912824,1061
SHAPE01044,46.022694,11.913372,1062
SHAPE01044,46.02271,11.913651,1063
SHAPE01044,46.022743,11.914443,1064
SHAPE01044,46.022785,11.915366,1065
SHAPE01044,46.0228,11.915659,1066
SHAPE01044,46.022804,11.915754,1067
SHAPE01044,46.022827,11.916466,1068
SHAPE01044,46.02283,11.916611,1069
SHAPE01044,46.022835,11.916696,1070
SHAPE01044,46.02299,11.920138,1071
SHAPE01044,46.02302,11.920748,1072
SHAPE01044,46.022926,11.921051,1073
SHAPE01044,46.02288,11.921078,1074
SHAPE01044,46.02284,11.921122,1075
SHAPE01044,46.022808,11.921178,1076
SHAPE01044,46.022743,11.921172,1077
SHAPE01044,46.022667,11.921164,1078
SHAPE01044,46.022564,11.92114,1079
SHAPE01044,46.022423,11.921093,1080
SHAPE01044,46.02237,11.921016,1081
SHAPE01044,46.022263,11.920904,1082
SHAPE01044,46.021923,11.92052,1083
SHAPE01044,46.02166,11.920218,1084
SHAPE01044,46.02151,11.920004,1085
SHAPE01044,46.02145,11.919875,1086
SHAPE01044,46.0214,11.919764,1087
SHAPE01044,46.021168,11.919086,1088
SHAPE01044,46.021168,11.919086,1089
SHAPE01044,46.020832,11.918098,1090
SHAPE01044,46.02073,11.917796,1091
SHAPE01044,46.02071,11.917747,1092
SHAPE01044,46.020447,11.916944,1093
SHAPE01044,46.02032,11.916572,1094
SHAPE01044,46.02007,11.915815,1095
SHAPE01044,46.020016,11.915689,1096
SHAPE01044,46.01997,11.915621,1097
SHAPE01044,46.019917,11.915582,1098
SHAPE01044,46.01986,11.91555,1099
SHAPE01044,46.01979,11.915532,1100
SHAPE01044,46.01923,11.915383,1101
SHAPE01044,46.01872,11.915262,1102
SHAPE01044,46.018578,11.915223,1103
SHAPE01044,46.01854,11.915212,1104
SHAPE01044,46.01825,11.915126,1105
SHAPE01044,46.017754,11.914985,1106
SHAPE01044,46.017635,11.914935,1107
SHAPE01044,46.017357,11.914753,1108
SHAPE01044,46.01697,11.914497,1109
SHAPE01044,46.016426,11.914128,1110
SHAPE01044,46.016006,11.913857,1111
SHAPE01044,46.015488,11.913468,1112
SHAPE01044,46.015026,11.91315,1113
SHAPE01044,46.01462,11.912906,1114
SHAPE01044,46.014137,11.912676,1115
SHAPE01044,46.013943,11.912619,1116
SHAPE01044,46.013847,11.912613,1117
SHAPE01044,46.013844,11.91256,1118
SHAPE01044,46.013832,11.912512,1119
SHAPE01044,46.013813,11.912477,1120
SHAPE01044,46.013786,11.912451,1121
SHAPE01044,46.013756,11.912436,1122
SHAPE01044,46.013737,11.912433,1123
SHAPE01044,46.013714,11.912435,1124
SHAPE01044,46.013565,11.912283,1125
SHAPE01044,46.01345,11.911861,1126
SHAPE01044,46.013405,11.911689,1127
SHAPE01044,46.013336,11.911433,1128
SHAPE01044,46.013268,11.911157,1129
SHAPE01044,46.01324,11.911018,1130
SHAPE01044,46.013237,11.91096,1131
SHAPE01044,46.01312,11.910343,1132
SHAPE01044,46.0131,11.910273,1133
SHAPE01044,46.01299,11.90984,1134
SHAPE01044,46.01295,11.909656,1135
SHAPE01044,46.01297,11.90961,1136
SHAPE01044,46.012978,11.909559,1137
SHAPE01044,46.012974,11.909507,1138
SHAPE01044,46.012962,11.909457,1139
SHAPE01044,46.01294,11.909415,1140
SHAPE01044,46.012913,11.909387,1141
SHAPE01044,46.012886,11.909369,1142
SHAPE01044,46.01285,11.909363,1143
SHAPE01044,46.01282,11.909369,1144
SHAPE01044,46.01279,11.909386,1145
SHAPE01044,46.012764,11.909413,1146
SHAPE01044,46.01274,11.909451,1147
SHAPE01044,46.01273,11.909493,1148
SHAPE01044,46.012726,11.909539,1149
SHAPE01044,46.012726,11.909586,1150
SHAPE01044,46.012634,11.909635,1151
SHAPE01044,46.012573,11.90968,1152
SHAPE01044,46.012505,11.90976,1153
SHAPE01044,46.012424,11.909862,1154
SHAPE01044,46.01241,11.909877,1155
SHAPE01044,46.01239,11.909885,1156
SHAPE01044,46.012367,11.909889,1157
SHAPE01044,46.012367,11.909974,1158
SHAPE01044,46.012367,11.910034,1159
SHAPE01044,46.01237,11.910088,1160
SHAPE01044,46.01238,11.910142,1161
SHAPE01044,46.01239,11.910191,1162
SHAPE01044,46.0124,11.910235,1163
SHAPE01044,46.012417,11.910277,1164
SHAPE01044,46.012436,11.910311,1165
SHAPE01044,46.012466,11.910354,1166
SHAPE01044,46.01254,11.910458,1167
SHAPE01044,46.012566,11.9105,1168
SHAPE01044,46.012592,11.910534,1169
SHAPE01044,46.012615,11.910571,1170
SHAPE01044,46.01265,11.91062,1171
SHAPE01044,46.01268,11.910665,1172
SHAPE01044,46.01271,11.910705,1173
SHAPE01044,46.012737,11.910745,1174
SHAPE01044,46.012764,11.910785,1175
SHAPE01045,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01045,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01045,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01045,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01045,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01045,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01045,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01045,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01045,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01045,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01045,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01045,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01045,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01045,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01045,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01045,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01045,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01045,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01045,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01045,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01045,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01045,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01045,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01045,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01045,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01045,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01045,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01045,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01045,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01045,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01045,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01045,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01045,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01045,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01045,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01045,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01045,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01045,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01045,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01045,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01045,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01045,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01045,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01045,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01045,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01045,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01045,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01045,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01045,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01045,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01045,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01045,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01045,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01045,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01045,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01045,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01045,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01045,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01045,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01045,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01045,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01045,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01045,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01045,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01045,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01045,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01045,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01045,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01045,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01045,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01045,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01045,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01045,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01045,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01045,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01045,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01045,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01045,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01045,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01045,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01045,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01045,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01045,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01045,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01045,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01045,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01045,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01045,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01045,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01045,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01045,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01045,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01045,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01045,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01045,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01045,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01045,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01045,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01045,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01045,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01045,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01045,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01045,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01045,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01045,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01045,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01045,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01045,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01045,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01045,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01045,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01045,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01045,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01045,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01045,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01045,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01045,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01045,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01045,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01045,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01045,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01045,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01045,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01045,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01045,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01045,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01045,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01045,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01045,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01045,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01045,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01045,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01045,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01045,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01045,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01045,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01045,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01045,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01045,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01045,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01045,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01045,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01045,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01045,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01045,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01045,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01045,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01045,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01045,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01045,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01045,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01045,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01045,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01045,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01045,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01045,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01045,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01045,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01045,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01045,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01045,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01045,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01045,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01045,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01045,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01045,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01045,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01045,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01045,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01045,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01045,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01045,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01045,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01045,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01045,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01045,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01045,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01045,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01045,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01045,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01045,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01045,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01045,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01045,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01045,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01045,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01045,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01045,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01045,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01045,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01045,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01045,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01045,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01045,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01045,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01045,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01045,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01045,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01045,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01045,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01045,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01045,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01045,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01045,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01045,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01045,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01045,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01045,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01045,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01045,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01045,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01045,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01045,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01045,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01045,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01045,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01045,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01045,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01045,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01045,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01045,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01045,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE01045,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE01045,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01045,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE01045,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE01045,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE01045,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE01045,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE01045,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE01045,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE01045,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE01045,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01045,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE01045,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE01045,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE01045,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE01045,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE01045,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE01045,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE01045,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE01045,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE01045,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE01045,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE01045,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE01045,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE01045,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE01045,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE01045,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE01045,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE01045,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE01045,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE01045,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE01045,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE01045,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE01045,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE01045,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE01045,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE01045,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE01045,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01045,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE01045,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE01045,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE01045,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE01045,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE01045,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE01045,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE01045,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE01045,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE01045,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE01045,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE01045,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE01045,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE01045,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE01045,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE01045,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE01045,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE01045,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE01045,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE01045,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE01045,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE01045,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE01045,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE01045,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE01045,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE01045,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE01045,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE01045,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE01045,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01045,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE01045,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01045,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE01045,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE01045,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE01045,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE01045,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE01045,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE01045,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE01045,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE01045,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE01045,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE01045,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE01045,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE01045,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE01045,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE01045,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE01045,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE01045,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE01045,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE01045,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE01045,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE01045,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE01045,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE01045,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE01045,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE01045,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE01045,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE01045,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE01045,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE01045,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE01045,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE01045,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE01045,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE01045,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE01045,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE01045,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE01045,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE01045,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE01045,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE01045,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE01045,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE01045,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE01045,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE01045,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE01045,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01045,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE01045,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE01045,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE01045,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE01045,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE01045,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE01045,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE01045,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE01045,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE01045,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE01045,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE01045,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE01045,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE01045,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE01045,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE01045,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE01045,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE01045,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE01045,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE01045,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE01045,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE01045,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE01045,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE01045,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE01045,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE01045,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE01045,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE01045,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE01045,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE01045,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE01045,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE01045,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE01045,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE01045,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE01045,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE01045,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE01045,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE01045,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE01045,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE01045,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01045,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE01045,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE01045,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE01045,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE01045,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE01045,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE01045,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE01045,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE01045,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE01045,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE01045,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE01045,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE01045,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE01045,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE01045,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE01045,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE01045,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE01045,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE01045,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE01045,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE01045,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE01045,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE01045,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE01045,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE01045,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE01045,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE01045,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE01045,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE01045,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE01045,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE01045,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE01045,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE01045,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE01045,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE01045,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE01045,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE01045,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE01045,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE01045,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE01045,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE01045,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE01045,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE01045,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE01045,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE01045,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE01045,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE01045,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE01045,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE01045,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE01045,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE01045,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE01045,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE01045,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE01045,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE01045,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE01045,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE01045,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE01045,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE01045,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE01045,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE01045,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE01045,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE01045,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE01045,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE01045,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE01045,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE01045,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE01045,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE01045,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE01045,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE01045,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE01045,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE01045,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE01045,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE01045,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE01045,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE01045,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE01045,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE01045,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE01045,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE01045,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE01045,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE01045,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE01045,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE01045,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE01045,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE01045,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE01045,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE01045,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE01045,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE01045,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE01045,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE01045,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE01045,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE01045,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE01045,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE01045,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE01045,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE01045,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE01045,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE01045,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE01045,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE01045,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE01045,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE01045,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE01045,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE01045,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE01045,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE01045,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE01045,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE01045,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE01045,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE01045,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE01045,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE01045,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE01045,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE01045,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE01045,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE01045,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE01045,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE01045,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE01045,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE01045,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE01045,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE01045,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE01045,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE01045,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE01045,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE01045,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE01045,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE01045,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE01045,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE01045,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE01045,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE01045,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE01045,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE01045,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE01045,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE01045,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE01045,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE01045,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE01045,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE01045,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE01045,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE01045,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE01045,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE01045,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE01045,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE01045,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE01045,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE01045,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE01045,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE01045,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE01045,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE01045,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE01045,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE01045,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE01045,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE01045,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE01045,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE01045,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE01045,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE01045,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE01045,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE01045,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE01045,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE01045,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE01045,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE01045,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE01045,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE01045,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE01045,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE01045,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE01045,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE01045,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE01045,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE01045,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE01045,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE01045,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE01045,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE01045,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE01045,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE01045,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE01045,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE01045,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE01045,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE01045,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE01045,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE01045,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE01045,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE01045,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE01045,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE01045,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE01045,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE01045,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE01045,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE01045,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE01045,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE01045,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE01045,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE01045,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE01045,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE01045,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE01045,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE01045,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE01045,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE01045,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE01045,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE01045,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE01045,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE01045,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE01045,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE01045,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE01045,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE01045,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE01045,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE01045,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE01045,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE01045,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE01045,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE01045,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE01045,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE01045,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE01045,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE01045,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE01045,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE01045,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE01045,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE01045,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE01045,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE01045,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE01045,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE01045,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE01045,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE01045,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE01045,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE01045,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE01045,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE01045,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE01045,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE01045,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE01045,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE01045,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE01045,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE01045,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE01045,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE01045,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE01045,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE01045,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE01045,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE01045,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE01045,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE01045,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE01045,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE01045,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE01045,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE01045,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE01045,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE01045,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE01045,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE01045,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE01045,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE01045,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE01045,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE01045,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE01045,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE01045,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE01045,45.960205,10.91393,643
SHAPE01045,45.96008,10.914332,644
SHAPE01045,45.959743,10.91538,645
SHAPE01045,45.959682,10.915448,646
SHAPE01045,45.959705,10.915512,647
SHAPE01045,45.95971,10.915563,648
SHAPE01045,45.959705,10.915636,649
SHAPE01045,45.959686,10.91569,650
SHAPE01045,45.959675,10.915711,651
SHAPE01045,45.959667,10.915725,652
SHAPE01045,45.959633,10.91576,653
SHAPE01045,45.959587,10.915782,654
SHAPE01045,45.959553,10.915785,655
SHAPE01045,45.959568,10.916174,656
SHAPE01045,45.95964,10.916538,657
SHAPE01045,45.959698,10.91667,658
SHAPE01045,45.95976,10.916787,659
SHAPE01045,45.95986,10.916938,660
SHAPE01045,45.9609,10.918227,661
SHAPE01045,45.961067,10.918424,662
SHAPE01045,45.961246,10.918635,663
SHAPE01045,45.962627,10.920294,664
SHAPE01045,45.962746,10.920442,665
SHAPE01045,45.96308,10.920848,666
SHAPE01045,45.963417,10.92127,667
SHAPE01045,45.96355,10.921531,668
SHAPE01045,45.963596,10.921667,669
SHAPE01045,45.96362,10.921761,670
SHAPE01045,45.96363,10.921863,671
SHAPE01045,45.96363,10.922552,672
SHAPE01045,45.963627,10.92276,673
SHAPE01045,45.963627,10.922999,674
SHAPE01045,45.963634,10.923132,675
SHAPE01045,45.963654,10.92325,676
SHAPE01045,45.963684,10.923402,677
SHAPE01045,45.96375,10.923643,678
SHAPE01045,45.96383,10.923863,679
SHAPE01045,45.96394,10.924076,680
SHAPE01045,45.96428,10.92468,681
SHAPE01045,45.96438,10.92486,682
SHAPE01045,45.96473,10.925459,683
SHAPE01045,45.964813,10.925573,684
SHAPE01045,45.964954,10.925755,685
SHAPE01045,45.965347,10.926234,686
SHAPE01045,45.965702,10.926661,687
SHAPE01045,45.966236,10.927235,688
SHAPE01045,45.966724,10.927738,689
SHAPE01045,45.96676,10.927774,690
SHAPE01045,45.9669,10.92792,691
SHAPE01045,45.967133,10.928174,692
SHAPE01045,45.967133,10.928174,693
SHAPE01045,45.96717,10.928216,694
SHAPE01045,45.967236,10.928284,695
SHAPE01045,45.967453,10.928506,696
SHAPE01045,45.967556,10.928609,697
SHAPE01045,45.967632,10.928686,698
SHAPE01045,45.96788,10.928924,699
SHAPE01045,45.968018,10.929033,700
SHAPE01045,45.968163,10.929135,701
SHAPE01045,45.96892,10.929595,702
SHAPE01045,45.96932,10.929827,703
SHAPE01045,45.96945,10.929904,704
SHAPE01045,45.969498,10.929925,705
SHAPE01045,45.969566,10.929946,706
SHAPE01045,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE01045,45.96987,10.930032,708
SHAPE01045,45.970116,10.930099,709
SHAPE01045,45.970203,10.930126,710
SHAPE01045,45.9703,10.930171,711
SHAPE01045,45.97039,10.930229,712
SHAPE01045,45.97056,10.930358,713
SHAPE01045,45.971256,10.930898,714
SHAPE01045,45.971317,10.930954,715
SHAPE01045,45.971355,10.930985,716
SHAPE01045,45.971447,10.931068,717
SHAPE01045,45.971523,10.93114,718
SHAPE01045,45.971584,10.931248,719
SHAPE01045,45.97162,10.931347,720
SHAPE01045,45.971626,10.931407,721
SHAPE01045,45.971634,10.931449,722
SHAPE01045,45.97163,10.931565,723
SHAPE01045,45.97161,10.931689,724
SHAPE01045,45.97157,10.931821,725
SHAPE01045,45.97149,10.932001,726
SHAPE01045,45.97141,10.932167,727
SHAPE01045,45.971333,10.932294,728
SHAPE01045,45.97125,10.932385,729
SHAPE01045,45.971,10.932631,730
SHAPE01045,45.97092,10.932715,731
SHAPE01045,45.970867,10.932802,732
SHAPE01045,45.970825,10.932892,733
SHAPE01045,45.970806,10.932981,734
SHAPE01045,45.9708,10.933081,735
SHAPE01045,45.9708,10.933163,736
SHAPE01045,45.970818,10.933271,737
SHAPE01045,45.97085,10.933366,738
SHAPE01045,45.970898,10.933446,739
SHAPE01045,45.97095,10.933515,740
SHAPE01045,45.971066,10.9336,741
SHAPE01045,45.971523,10.933873,742
SHAPE01045,45.971592,10.933912,743
SHAPE01045,45.971703,10.933978,744
SHAPE01045,45.971867,10.934075,745
SHAPE01045,45.97201,10.93416,746
SHAPE01045,45.972103,10.934221,747
SHAPE01045,45.972443,10.934415,748
SHAPE01045,45.972664,10.934549,749
SHAPE01045,45.972664,10.934549,750
SHAPE01045,45.973186,10.934863,751
SHAPE01045,45.9733,10.934938,752
SHAPE01045,45.97342,10.935026,753
SHAPE01045,45.973553,10.935142,754
SHAPE01045,45.973797,10.93537,755
SHAPE01045,45.974308,10.935864,756
SHAPE01045,45.9748,10.936319,757
SHAPE01045,45.975075,10.936566,758
SHAPE01045,45.97517,10.936645,759
SHAPE01045,45.975277,10.936711,760
SHAPE01045,45.9754,10.936749,761
SHAPE01045,45.975468,10.936758,762
SHAPE01045,45.975563,10.936739,763
SHAPE01045,45.97566,10.936702,764
SHAPE01045,45.975758,10.936638,765
SHAPE01045,45.975838,10.936561,766
SHAPE01045,45.97595,10.936431,767
SHAPE01045,45.976025,10.936308,768
SHAPE01045,45.976105,10.936206,769
SHAPE01045,45.976154,10.936151,770
SHAPE01045,45.9762,10.936112,771
SHAPE01045,45.97631,10.936053,772
SHAPE01045,45.976414,10.936019,773
SHAPE01045,45.97651,10.936003,774
SHAPE01045,45.976685,10.93599,775
SHAPE01045,45.976772,10.935993,776
SHAPE01045,45.976818,10.936003,777
SHAPE01045,45.976856,10.936025,778
SHAPE01045,45.976887,10.936049,779
SHAPE01045,45.976902,10.936068,780
SHAPE01045,45.976925,10.936102,781
SHAPE01045,45.97694,10.936151,782
SHAPE01045,45.97695,10.936197,783
SHAPE01045,45.976955,10.936254,784
SHAPE01045,45.976948,10.936308,785
SHAPE01045,45.97694,10.936355,786
SHAPE01045,45.976917,10.936408,787
SHAPE01045,45.976887,10.936468,788
SHAPE01045,45.97671,10.936721,789
SHAPE01045,45.97611,10.937575,790
SHAPE01045,45.975964,10.937723,791
SHAPE01045,45.97589,10.937769,792
SHAPE01045,45.97583,10.937806,793
SHAPE01045,45.975735,10.937844,794
SHAPE01045,45.975677,10.937864,795
SHAPE01045,45.975586,10.937879,796
SHAPE01045,45.975487,10.937886,797
SHAPE01045,45.975403,10.937905,798
SHAPE01045,45.975365,10.93793,799
SHAPE01045,45.975338,10.937964,800
SHAPE01045,45.975315,10.938008,801
SHAPE01045,45.9753,10.938067,802
SHAPE01045,45.9753,10.938118,803
SHAPE01045,45.975304,10.938163,804
SHAPE01045,45.975315,10.938192,805
SHAPE01045,45.975338,10.938236,806
SHAPE01045,45.975376,10.93827,807
SHAPE01045,45.97541,10.938275,808
SHAPE01045,45.97545,10.938279,809
SHAPE01045,45.97553,10.938248,810
SHAPE01045,45.975677,10.938153,811
SHAPE01045,45.97577,10.93811,812
SHAPE01045,45.975903,10.93809,813
SHAPE01045,45.97604,10.938105,814
SHAPE01045,45.976284,10.938126,815
SHAPE01045,45.97636,10.938113,816
SHAPE01045,45.97643,10.938087,817
SHAPE01045,45.97655,10.938026,818
SHAPE01045,45.976624,10.937965,819
SHAPE01045,45.976707,10.937879,820
SHAPE01045,45.976788,10.937752,821
SHAPE01045,45.97687,10.9376,822
SHAPE01045,45.976933,10.93749,823
SHAPE01045,45.976963,10.937454,824
SHAPE01045,45.977,10.937437,825
SHAPE01045,45.977055,10.937433,826
SHAPE01045,45.977093,10.937449,827
SHAPE01045,45.97712,10.937475,828
SHAPE01045,45.977142,10.937516,829
SHAPE01045,45.977158,10.937549,830
SHAPE01045,45.977165,10.937597,831
SHAPE01045,45.97717,10.937658,832
SHAPE01045,45.97715,10.937719,833
SHAPE01045,45.97712,10.937779,834
SHAPE01045,45.977077,10.93783,835
SHAPE01045,45.97698,10.937925,836
SHAPE01045,45.976906,10.938004,837
SHAPE01045,45.976845,10.938101,838
SHAPE01045,45.976776,10.938237,839
SHAPE01045,45.97669,10.93845,840
SHAPE01045,45.976597,10.938643,841
SHAPE01045,45.976505,10.938782,842
SHAPE01045,45.9764,10.938905,843
SHAPE01045,45.976223,10.93909,844
SHAPE01045,45.976185,10.939129,845
SHAPE01045,45.976112,10.939206,846
SHAPE01045,45.97602,10.939302,847
SHAPE01045,45.975796,10.93953,848
SHAPE01045,45.975742,10.939574,849
SHAPE01045,45.97563,10.939662,850
SHAPE01045,45.97553,10.93971,851
SHAPE01045,45.97544,10.939734,852
SHAPE01045,45.975178,10.939781,853
SHAPE01045,45.97493,10.939802,854
SHAPE01045,45.97474,10.939814,855
SHAPE01045,45.974693,10.939807,856
SHAPE01045,45.974575,10.939779,857
SHAPE01045,45.974392,10.939714,858
SHAPE01045,45.9738,10.939331,859
SHAPE01045,45.97362,10.939278,860
SHAPE01045,45.973103,10.939205,861
SHAPE01045,45.972996,10.939183,862
SHAPE01045,45.972984,10.93918,863
SHAPE01045,45.972878,10.939142,864
SHAPE01045,45.97253,10.938982,865
SHAPE01045,45.972046,10.938712,866
SHAPE01045,45.97148,10.938363,867
SHAPE01045,45.971237,10.938134,868
SHAPE01045,45.971,10.937943,869
SHAPE01045,45.970875,10.937865,870
SHAPE01045,45.970734,10.937827,871
SHAPE01045,45.970524,10.937787,872
SHAPE01045,45.970413,10.937765,873
SHAPE01045,45.97034,10.937736,874
SHAPE01045,45.970024,10.937533,875
SHAPE01045,45.969994,10.937529,876
SHAPE01045,45.969963,10.93753,877
SHAPE01045,45.969917,10.937553,878
SHAPE01045,45.96988,10.93758,879
SHAPE01045,45.96985,10.93766,880
SHAPE01045,45.969845,10.937748,881
SHAPE01045,45.969856,10.937809,882
SHAPE01045,45.96989,10.937869,883
SHAPE01045,45.96993,10.937896,884
SHAPE01045,45.96997,10.937911,885
SHAPE01045,45.970085,10.937939,886
SHAPE01045,45.97029,10.937995,887
SHAPE01045,45.970398,10.938054,888
SHAPE01045,45.970497,10.938135,889
SHAPE01045,45.97094,10.938574,890
SHAPE01045,45.971153,10.938758,891
SHAPE01045,45.971313,10.938876,892
SHAPE01045,45.971405,10.938959,893
SHAPE01045,45.97143,10.939003,894
SHAPE01045,45.971455,10.939055,895
SHAPE01045,45.971462,10.939108,896
SHAPE01045,45.971462,10.93916,897
SHAPE01045,45.97145,10.939208,898
SHAPE01045,45.97143,10.939249,899
SHAPE01045,45.971405,10.939279,900
SHAPE01045,45.97137,10.939303,901
SHAPE01045,45.97133,10.939319,902
SHAPE01045,45.97125,10.939315,903
SHAPE01045,45.97117,10.939292,904
SHAPE01045,45.97108,10.939281,905
SHAPE01045,45.97099,10.939281,906
SHAPE01045,45.970875,10.939309,907
SHAPE01045,45.97084,10.939327,908
SHAPE01045,45.970802,10.939352,909
SHAPE01045,45.97072,10.939421,910
SHAPE01045,45.97063,10.939522,911
SHAPE01045,45.970547,10.939652,912
SHAPE01045,45.9705,10.939769,913
SHAPE01045,45.970478,10.939829,914
SHAPE01045,45.970463,10.93989,915
SHAPE01045,45.97045,10.939937,916
SHAPE01045,45.970444,10.939983,917
SHAPE01045,45.97044,10.940015,918
SHAPE01045,45.970436,10.940097,919
SHAPE01045,45.970436,10.940209,920
SHAPE01045,45.970436,10.940288,921
SHAPE01045,45.970448,10.94036,922
SHAPE01045,45.970463,10.940449,923
SHAPE01045,45.97047,10.940491,924
SHAPE01045,45.970474,10.940507,925
SHAPE01045,45.97049,10.940556,926
SHAPE01045,45.97052,10.940643,927
SHAPE01045,45.97055,10.940719,928
SHAPE01045,45.970657,10.940912,929
SHAPE01045,45.970768,10.941101,930
SHAPE01045,45.97081,10.941193,931
SHAPE01045,45.970844,10.941289,932
SHAPE01045,45.970863,10.941381,933
SHAPE01045,45.97087,10.941445,934
SHAPE01045,45.97088,10.941557,935
SHAPE01045,45.97088,10.941596,936
SHAPE01045,45.97088,10.941679,937
SHAPE01045,45.970867,10.941818,938
SHAPE01045,45.970833,10.94204,939
SHAPE01045,45.97079,10.942281,940
SHAPE01045,45.97078,10.942376,941
SHAPE01045,45.970768,10.942489,942
SHAPE01045,45.970768,10.942608,943
SHAPE01045,45.97077,10.942749,944
SHAPE01045,45.970787,10.942865,945
SHAPE01045,45.97082,10.94303,946
SHAPE01045,45.97094,10.943426,947
SHAPE01045,45.970985,10.943578,948
SHAPE01045,45.970997,10.943638,949
SHAPE01045,45.971004,10.943701,950
SHAPE01045,45.97101,10.943772,951
SHAPE01045,45.971012,10.943877,952
SHAPE01045,45.97102,10.944012,953
SHAPE01045,45.971027,10.944086,954
SHAPE01045,45.971035,10.944143,955
SHAPE01045,45.971046,10.944184,956
SHAPE01045,45.97107,10.944246,957
SHAPE01045,45.971107,10.94436,958
SHAPE01045,45.97115,10.944473,959
SHAPE01045,45.97115,10.944473,960
SHAPE01045,45.97117,10.944527,961
SHAPE01045,45.971172,10.944537,962
SHAPE01045,45.971176,10.944552,963
SHAPE01045,45.971214,10.944661,964
SHAPE01045,45.97126,10.944828,965
SHAPE01045,45.97127,10.944884,966
SHAPE01045,45.97128,10.944954,967
SHAPE01045,45.97128,10.945032,968
SHAPE01045,45.97127,10.945104,969
SHAPE01045,45.971264,10.945146,970
SHAPE01045,45.971256,10.945182,971
SHAPE01045,45.97124,10.945232,972
SHAPE01045,45.971226,10.945275,973
SHAPE01045,45.971203,10.945317,974
SHAPE01045,45.971153,10.945396,975
SHAPE01045,45.971096,10.945479,976
SHAPE01045,45.97109,10.945489,977
SHAPE01045,45.97095,10.94565,978
SHAPE01045,45.97085,10.945765,979
SHAPE01045,45.97075,10.945884,980
SHAPE01045,45.970577,10.94605,981
SHAPE01045,45.970547,10.946077,982
SHAPE01045,45.97037,10.946236,983
SHAPE01045,45.97029,10.946296,984
SHAPE01045,45.970192,10.946378,985
SHAPE01045,45.970173,10.946393,986
SHAPE01045,45.97015,10.946412,987
SHAPE01045,45.97011,10.946454,988
SHAPE01045,45.97005,10.946533,989
SHAPE01045,45.96998,10.946636,990
SHAPE01045,45.969917,10.946753,991
SHAPE01045,45.969715,10.947262,992
SHAPE01045,45.969616,10.947514,993
SHAPE01045,45.96958,10.947598,994
SHAPE01045,45.969578,10.94761,995
SHAPE01045,45.969578,10.94761,996
SHAPE01045,45.9695,10.947806,997
SHAPE01045,45.969387,10.948092,998
SHAPE01045,45.969307,10.948261,999
SHAPE01045,45.96927,10.948318,1000
SHAPE01045,45.96925,10.948342,1001
SHAPE01045,45.96923,10.948364,1002
SHAPE01045,45.969177,10.948414,1003
SHAPE01045,45.969128,10.948453,1004
SHAPE01045,45.969067,10.948484,1005
SHAPE01045,45.969013,10.948505,1006
SHAPE01045,45.968826,10.948549,1007
SHAPE01045,45.96879,10.948555,1008
SHAPE01045,45.968716,10.948566,1009
SHAPE01045,45.96862,10.948585,1010
SHAPE01045,45.968525,10.948614,1011
SHAPE01045,45.96844,10.948651,1012
SHAPE01045,45.96837,10.948694,1013
SHAPE01045,45.968296,10.948747,1014
SHAPE01045,45.968224,10.948824,1015
SHAPE01045,45.96816,10.948901,1016
SHAPE01045,45.968094,10.949015,1017
SHAPE01045,45.968037,10.949137,1018
SHAPE01045,45.96798,10.949295,1019
SHAPE01045,45.967964,10.949395,1020
SHAPE01045,45.96795,10.949527,1021
SHAPE01045,45.96794,10.949642,1022
SHAPE01045,45.96795,10.94981,1023
SHAPE01045,45.967976,10.950028,1024
SHAPE01045,45.968006,10.95023,1025
SHAPE01045,45.968018,10.950314,1026
SHAPE01045,45.96803,10.95049,1027
SHAPE01045,45.968033,10.950645,1028
SHAPE01045,45.96802,10.950812,1029
SHAPE01045,45.968,10.950967,1030
SHAPE01045,45.967964,10.951109,1031
SHAPE01045,45.967907,10.951268,1032
SHAPE01045,45.96783,10.951422,1033
SHAPE01045,45.96775,10.951535,1034
SHAPE01045,45.967667,10.951634,1035
SHAPE01045,45.967415,10.951835,1036
SHAPE01045,45.966976,10.952168,1037
SHAPE01045,45.966873,10.952279,1038
SHAPE01045,45.966774,10.952421,1039
SHAPE01045,45.96671,10.952539,1040
SHAPE01045,45.966656,10.952668,1041
SHAPE01045,45.966614,10.95279,1042
SHAPE01045,45.966583,10.952913,1043
SHAPE01045,45.96656,10.953068,1044
SHAPE01045,45.966553,10.95322,1045
SHAPE01045,45.966553,10.953318,1046
SHAPE01045,45.966557,10.953418,1047
SHAPE01045,45.966568,10.953514,1048
SHAPE01045,45.966583,10.953607,1049
SHAPE01045,45.9667,10.954295,1050
SHAPE01045,45.966793,10.954823,1051
SHAPE01045,45.966824,10.95508,1052
SHAPE01045,45.966827,10.955174,1053
SHAPE01045,45.96683,10.955271,1054
SHAPE01045,45.96682,10.955531,1055
SHAPE01045,45.9668,10.955812,1056
SHAPE01045,45.96668,10.957137,1057
SHAPE01045,45.966614,10.957881,1058
SHAPE01045,45.966484,10.959431,1059
SHAPE01045,45.966404,10.959813,1060
SHAPE01045,45.966213,10.960567,1061
SHAPE01045,45.966087,10.961047,1062
SHAPE01045,45.96606,10.961196,1063
SHAPE01045,45.966026,10.961389,1064
SHAPE01045,45.966003,10.961575,1065
SHAPE01045,45.965973,10.961954,1066
SHAPE01045,45.96595,10.962346,1067
SHAPE01045,45.965908,10.962318,1068
SHAPE01045,45.96585,10.96228,1069
SHAPE01045,45.96585,10.96228,1070
SHAPE01045,45.965908,10.962318,1071
SHAPE01045,45.96595,10.962346,1072
SHAPE01045,45.965923,10.962827,1073
SHAPE01045,45.965916,10.962983,1074
SHAPE01045,45.96589,10.963308,1075
SHAPE01045,45.96588,10.963428,1076
SHAPE01045,45.96589,10.963558,1077
SHAPE01045,45.965904,10.963835,1078
SHAPE01045,45.965916,10.963934,1079
SHAPE01045,45.965942,10.964093,1080
SHAPE01045,45.965977,10.964234,1081
SHAPE01045,45.966038,10.964446,1082
SHAPE01045,45.966114,10.964628,1083
SHAPE01045,45.966293,10.964949,1084
SHAPE01045,45.966446,10.965155,1085
SHAPE01045,45.966866,10.965528,1086
SHAPE01045,45.96716,10.965792,1087
SHAPE01045,45.96819,10.966732,1088
SHAPE01045,45.968323,10.966887,1089
SHAPE01045,45.968426,10.967035,1090
SHAPE01045,45.968567,10.967252,1091
SHAPE01045,45.9687,10.967475,1092
SHAPE01045,45.968826,10.967715,1093
SHAPE01045,45.969307,10.96858,1094
SHAPE01045,45.969307,10.96858,1095
SHAPE01045,45.969704,10.96929,1096
SHAPE01045,45.97048,10.970844,1097
SHAPE01045,45.97146,10.972451,1098
SHAPE01045,45.971638,10.972743,1099
SHAPE01045,45.972187,10.973641,1100
SHAPE01045,45.972378,10.973895,1101
SHAPE01045,45.972565,10.974077,1102
SHAPE01045,45.972565,10.974077,1103
SHAPE01045,45.97258,10.974092,1104
SHAPE01045,45.97279,10.974234,1105
SHAPE01045,45.973034,10.974363,1106
SHAPE01045,45.974617,10.974854,1107
SHAPE01045,45.97523,10.975012,1108
SHAPE01045,45.97523,10.975012,1109
SHAPE01045,45.97532,10.975036,1110
SHAPE01045,45.97609,10.975207,1111
SHAPE01045,45.97642,10.975331,1112
SHAPE01045,45.97664,10.975459,1113
SHAPE01045,45.976833,10.97561,1114
SHAPE01045,45.977036,10.975777,1115
SHAPE01045,45.977093,10.975822,1116
SHAPE01045,45.977226,10.975945,1117
SHAPE01045,45.977997,10.976817,1118
SHAPE01045,45.978107,10.976931,1119
SHAPE01045,45.978077,10.977138,1120
SHAPE01045,45.978073,10.977371,1121
SHAPE01045,45.978058,10.977663,1122
SHAPE01045,45.978058,10.977663,1123
SHAPE01045,45.97806,10.977711,1124
SHAPE01045,45.97809,10.977972,1125
SHAPE01045,45.97817,10.978441,1126
SHAPE01045,45.978184,10.978503,1127
SHAPE01045,45.978306,10.979079,1128
SHAPE01045,45.978363,10.979354,1129
SHAPE01045,45.978466,10.979829,1130
SHAPE01045,45.97856,10.980203,1131
SHAPE01045,45.97867,10.980479,1132
SHAPE01045,45.9787,10.980568,1133
SHAPE01045,45.978867,10.980924,1134
SHAPE01045,45.97888,10.981024,1135
SHAPE01045,45.9789,10.981109,1136
SHAPE01045,45.978985,10.981202,1137
SHAPE01045,45.978985,10.981202,1138
SHAPE01045,45.9789,10.981109,1139
SHAPE01045,45.97888,10.981024,1140
SHAPE01045,45.978867,10.980924,1141
SHAPE01045,45.9787,10.980568,1142
SHAPE01045,45.97867,10.980479,1143
SHAPE01045,45.97856,10.980203,1144
SHAPE01045,45.978466,10.979829,1145
SHAPE01045,45.978363,10.979354,1146
SHAPE01045,45.978306,10.979079,1147
SHAPE01045,45.978184,10.978503,1148
SHAPE01045,45.97817,10.978441,1149
SHAPE01045,45.97809,10.977972,1150
SHAPE01045,45.97806,10.977711,1151
SHAPE01045,45.97806,10.977711,1152
SHAPE01045,45.978058,10.977663,1153
SHAPE01045,45.978073,10.977371,1154
SHAPE01045,45.97815,10.977166,1155
SHAPE01045,45.978237,10.977062,1156
SHAPE01045,45.97874,10.97758,1157
SHAPE01045,45.979057,10.977797,1158
SHAPE01045,45.97935,10.977911,1159
SHAPE01045,45.979633,10.977971,1160
SHAPE01045,45.98151,10.977964,1161
SHAPE01045,45.98151,10.977964,1162
SHAPE01045,45.981564,10.977964,1163
SHAPE01045,45.98414,10.977907,1164
SHAPE01045,45.98414,10.977907,1165
SHAPE01045,45.98506,10.977887,1166
SHAPE01045,45.985172,10.977884,1167
SHAPE01045,45.985363,10.977165,1168
SHAPE01045,45.985455,10.976825,1169
SHAPE01045,45.985725,10.975924,1170
SHAPE01045,45.985836,10.975925,1171
SHAPE01045,45.985836,10.975925,1172
SHAPE01045,45.985725,10.975924,1173
SHAPE01045,45.985455,10.976825,1174
SHAPE01045,45.985363,10.977165,1175
SHAPE01045,45.985172,10.977884,1176
SHAPE01045,45.986237,10.977862,1177
SHAPE01045,45.98663,10.977835,1178
SHAPE01045,45.986935,10.97772,1179
SHAPE01045,45.990116,10.976215,1180
SHAPE01045,45.990753,10.976027,1181
SHAPE01045,45.99158,10.975834,1182
SHAPE01045,45.99254,10.975583,1183
SHAPE01045,45.9927,10.975541,1184
SHAPE01045,45.992798,10.975538,1185
SHAPE01045,45.992867,10.975483,1186
SHAPE01045,45.993042,10.975349,1187
SHAPE01045,45.993187,10.975242,1188
SHAPE01045,45.99337,10.975046,1189
SHAPE01045,45.993446,10.974954,1190
SHAPE01045,45.993565,10.974874,1191
SHAPE01045,45.993595,10.974668,1192
SHAPE01045,45.993813,10.974118,1193
SHAPE01045,45.99392,10.973932,1194
SHAPE01045,45.99393,10.973816,1195
SHAPE01045,45.993916,10.973701,1196
SHAPE01045,45.993866,10.973555,1197
SHAPE01045,45.993862,10.973346,1198
SHAPE01045,45.993862,10.973346,1199
SHAPE01045,45.993866,10.973555,1200
SHAPE01045,45.993916,10.973701,1201
SHAPE01045,45.99393,10.973816,1202
SHAPE01045,45.99392,10.973932,1203
SHAPE01045,45.993813,10.974118,1204
SHAPE01045,45.993595,10.974668,1205
SHAPE01045,45.993565,10.974874,1206
SHAPE01045,45.993538,10.975116,1207
SHAPE01045,45.99353,10.975347,1208
SHAPE01045,45.993526,10.975474,1209
SHAPE01045,45.993507,10.975665,1210
SHAPE01045,45.99355,10.97569,1211
SHAPE01045,45.993633,10.975721,1212
SHAPE01045,45.996197,10.976855,1213
SHAPE01045,45.996346,10.976926,1214
SHAPE01045,45.996376,10.97694,1215
SHAPE01045,45.99678,10.977112,1216
SHAPE01045,45.99759,10.977468,1217
SHAPE01045,45.99759,10.977468,1218
SHAPE01045,45.99836,10.97781,1219
SHAPE01045,45.99854,10.977898,1220
SHAPE01045,45.998737,10.978007,1221
SHAPE01045,45.999413,10.978421,1222
SHAPE01045,45.999958,10.978783,1223
SHAPE01045,46.00019,10.978932,1224
SHAPE01045,46.000366,10.979039,1225
SHAPE01045,46.00049,10.979115,1226
SHAPE01045,46.00168,10.979835,1227
SHAPE01045,46.002792,10.980234,1228
SHAPE01045,46.003136,10.980358,1229
SHAPE01045,46.0032,10.980382,1230
SHAPE01045,46.0032,10.98043,1231
SHAPE01045,46.0032,10.98043,1232
SHAPE01045,46.0032,10.980382,1233
SHAPE01045,46.00332,10.980429,1234
SHAPE01045,46.003937,10.980669,1235
SHAPE01045,46.004242,10.98076,1236
SHAPE01045,46.00455,10.980839,1237
SHAPE01045,46.004673,10.980865,1238
SHAPE01045,46.0048,10.980883,1239
SHAPE01045,46.00492,10.980891,1240
SHAPE01045,46.005047,10.980885,1241
SHAPE01045,46.005215,10.980855,1242
SHAPE01045,46.005383,10.980807,1243
SHAPE01045,46.0061,10.980614,1244
SHAPE01045,46.006245,10.98058,1245
SHAPE01045,46.00639,10.980563,1246
SHAPE01045,46.006504,10.980565,1247
SHAPE01045,46.00662,10.980575,1248
SHAPE01045,46.006725,10.980596,1249
SHAPE01045,46.006832,10.980619,1250
SHAPE01045,46.006943,10.980662,1251
SHAPE01045,46.00705,10.980711,1252
SHAPE01045,46.007236,10.980822,1253
SHAPE01045,46.007385,10.980938,1254
SHAPE01045,46.007484,10.981015,1255
SHAPE01045,46.007675,10.981182,1256
SHAPE01045,46.007713,10.981213,1257
SHAPE01045,46.007713,10.981213,1258
SHAPE01045,46.007816,10.981298,1259
SHAPE01045,46.008106,10.981544,1260
SHAPE01045,46.008293,10.981695,1261
SHAPE01045,46.008495,10.981826,1262
SHAPE01045,46.008644,10.981897,1263
SHAPE01045,46.008793,10.981957,1264
SHAPE01045,46.00899,10.982006,1265
SHAPE01045,46.00924,10.982033,1266
SHAPE01045,46.00999,10.982062,1267
SHAPE01045,46.010536,10.982082,1268
SHAPE01045,46.01151,10.982118,1269
SHAPE01045,46.012802,10.982105,1270
SHAPE01045,46.013863,10.982028,1271
SHAPE01045,46.01418,10.982006,1272
SHAPE01045,46.01433,10.981995,1273
SHAPE01045,46.01453,10.981981,1274
SHAPE01045,46.01592,10.98189,1275
SHAPE01045,46.016235,10.981879,1276
SHAPE01045,46.016376,10.981955,1277
SHAPE01045,46.016422,10.981989,1278
SHAPE01045,46.016514,10.982082,1279
SHAPE01045,46.016537,10.982131,1280
SHAPE01045,46.01657,10.982164,1281
SHAPE01045,46.01661,10.982181,1282
SHAPE01045,46.01665,10.982177,1283
SHAPE01045,46.01669,10.982154,1284
SHAPE01045,46.01671,10.982131,1285
SHAPE01045,46.01672,10.982114,1286
SHAPE01045,46.01673,10.982089,1287
SHAPE01045,46.016792,10.982016,1288
SHAPE01045,46.016853,10.981956,1289
SHAPE01045,46.016914,10.981902,1290
SHAPE01045,46.01695,10.981875,1291
SHAPE01045,46.01704,10.981819,1292
SHAPE01045,46.018856,10.981688,1293
SHAPE01045,46.019207,10.981664,1294
SHAPE01045,46.01939,10.981673,1295
SHAPE01045,46.019566,10.981682,1296
SHAPE01045,46.02036,10.982108,1297
SHAPE01045,46.02036,10.982108,1298
SHAPE01045,46.020454,10.982161,1299
SHAPE01045,46.020515,10.982194,1300
SHAPE01045,46.0212,10.98255,1301
SHAPE01045,46.02139,10.982572,1302
SHAPE01045,46.021572,10.982564,1303
SHAPE01045,46.021606,10.982651,1304
SHAPE01045,46.021645,10.982766,1305
SHAPE01045,46.021694,10.982787,1306
SHAPE01045,46.021767,10.982799,1307
SHAPE01045,46.021996,10.982814,1308
SHAPE01045,46.022278,10.982848,1309
SHAPE01045,46.02239,10.982886,1310
SHAPE01045,46.022552,10.982966,1311
SHAPE01045,46.022762,10.983072,1312
SHAPE01045,46.022972,10.983178,1313
SHAPE01045,46.023254,10.983277,1314
SHAPE01045,46.02342,10.983334,1315
SHAPE01045,46.02348,10.983364,1316
SHAPE01045,46.02348,10.983364,1317
SHAPE01045,46.02354,10.983395,1318
SHAPE01045,46.023586,10.983181,1319
SHAPE01045,46.02364,10.982991,1320
SHAPE01045,46.023663,10.982893,1321
SHAPE01045,46.023685,10.982511,1322
SHAPE01045,46.023685,10.982386,1323
SHAPE01045,46.023666,10.982184,1324
SHAPE01045,46.023666,10.981997,1325
SHAPE01045,46.02368,10.981791,1326
SHAPE01045,46.02369,10.981709,1327
SHAPE01045,46.023876,10.981626,1328
SHAPE01045,46.023945,10.981606,1329
SHAPE01045,46.024033,10.981617,1330
SHAPE01045,46.024055,10.981636,1331
SHAPE01045,46.02407,10.98165,1332
SHAPE01045,46.024117,10.981664,1333
SHAPE01045,46.024162,10.981656,1334
SHAPE01045,46.024204,10.981629,1335
SHAPE01045,46.02424,10.981585,1336
SHAPE01045,46.024265,10.981526,1337
SHAPE01045,46.02431,10.981469,1338
SHAPE01045,46.024372,10.981431,1339
SHAPE01045,46.024822,10.981234,1340
SHAPE01045,46.02485,10.981221,1341
SHAPE01045,46.02486,10.981217,1342
SHAPE01045,46.02486,10.981217,1343
SHAPE01045,46.02553,10.980996,1344
SHAPE01045,46.025787,10.980935,1345
SHAPE01045,46.026047,10.980886,1346
SHAPE01045,46.027637,10.980805,1347
SHAPE01045,46.028126,10.980781,1348
SHAPE01045,46.02954,10.980716,1349
SHAPE01045,46.029606,10.980718,1350
SHAPE01045,46.029625,10.98072,1351
SHAPE01045,46.030563,10.980817,1352
SHAPE01045,46.03375,10.981327,1353
SHAPE01045,46.033897,10.981352,1354
SHAPE01045,46.03392,10.981355,1355
SHAPE01045,46.03392,10.981355,1356
SHAPE01045,46.035076,10.981508,1357
SHAPE01045,46.035355,10.981424,1358
SHAPE01045,46.03598,10.981205,1359
SHAPE01045,46.03604,10.981175,1360
SHAPE01045,46.036102,10.981138,1361
SHAPE01045,46.036163,10.981111,1362
SHAPE01045,46.036243,10.981101,1363
SHAPE01045,46.03628,10.981107,1364
SHAPE01045,46.036316,10.981094,1365
SHAPE01045,46.03635,10.981067,1366
SHAPE01045,46.03642,10.981026,1367
SHAPE01045,46.036484,10.98101,1368
SHAPE01045,46.03654,10.981,1369
SHAPE01045,46.03663,10.980979,1370
SHAPE01045,46.036724,10.980946,1371
SHAPE01045,46.036846,10.980905,1372
SHAPE01045,46.03713,10.98081,1373
SHAPE01045,46.03756,10.980776,1374
SHAPE01045,46.037823,10.980805,1375
SHAPE01045,46.03807,10.980872,1376
SHAPE01045,46.03837,10.980986,1377
SHAPE01045,46.03909,10.981244,1378
SHAPE01045,46.039757,10.98151,1379
SHAPE01045,46.04123,10.982272,1380
SHAPE01045,46.041412,10.982367,1381
SHAPE01045,46.041412,10.982367,1382
SHAPE01045,46.041595,10.982462,1383
SHAPE01045,46.041878,10.982682,1384
SHAPE01045,46.042458,10.983134,1385
SHAPE01045,46.042637,10.983291,1386
SHAPE01045,46.042885,10.983506,1387
SHAPE01045,46.043118,10.983678,1388
SHAPE01045,46.043304,10.983806,1389
SHAPE01045,46.043854,10.983958,1390
SHAPE01045,46.043983,10.98398,1391
SHAPE01045,46.044125,10.98393,1392
SHAPE01045,46.04421,10.983875,1393
SHAPE01045,46.04428,10.983807,1394
SHAPE01045,46.044357,10.983702,1395
SHAPE01045,46.044422,10.983579,1396
SHAPE01045,46.04454,10.983388,1397
SHAPE01045,46.044613,10.983316,1398
SHAPE01045,46.04471,10.983254,1399
SHAPE01045,46.044884,10.983237,1400
SHAPE01045,46.04494,10.983233,1401
SHAPE01045,46.044994,10.983229,1402
SHAPE01045,46.045128,10.983222,1403
SHAPE01045,46.04535,10.983187,1404
SHAPE01045,46.04545,10.983137,1405
SHAPE01045,46.0455,10.983065,1406
SHAPE01045,46.045544,10.982999,1407
SHAPE01045,46.04559,10.982887,1408
SHAPE01045,46.045616,10.982829,1409
SHAPE01045,46.045616,10.982829,1410
SHAPE01045,46.045746,10.982523,1411
SHAPE01045,46.045788,10.98242,1412
SHAPE01045,46.045837,10.982178,1413
SHAPE01045,46.045902,10.981972,1414
SHAPE01045,46.045994,10.981865,1415
SHAPE01045,46.04605,10.981835,1416
SHAPE01045,46.046124,10.981822,1417
SHAPE01045,46.046223,10.981853,1418
SHAPE01045,46.046677,10.982046,1419
SHAPE01045,46.046932,10.982161,1420
SHAPE01045,46.047066,10.982248,1421
SHAPE01045,46.047325,10.982493,1422
SHAPE01045,46.04749,10.982661,1423
SHAPE01045,46.04771,10.982884,1424
SHAPE01045,46.047897,10.983095,1425
SHAPE01045,46.047935,10.983136,1426
SHAPE01045,46.047985,10.983188,1427
SHAPE01045,46.048054,10.98329,1428
SHAPE01045,46.0483,10.98362,1429
SHAPE01045,46.048393,10.98369,1430
SHAPE01045,46.04848,10.983733,1431
SHAPE01045,46.048737,10.983841,1432
SHAPE01045,46.04898,10.98394,1433
SHAPE01045,46.049324,10.98408,1434
SHAPE01045,46.049892,10.984311,1435
SHAPE01045,46.049984,10.984368,1436
SHAPE01045,46.050163,10.984482,1437
SHAPE01045,46.050255,10.984564,1438
SHAPE01045,46.050323,10.984637,1439
SHAPE01045,46.05047,10.98485,1440
SHAPE01045,46.05097,10.985675,1441
SHAPE01045,46.051094,10.985826,1442
SHAPE01045,46.051243,10.985963,1443
SHAPE01045,46.051853,10.986303,1444
SHAPE01045,46.05249,10.986696,1445
SHAPE01045,46.052773,10.986872,1446
SHAPE01045,46.052998,10.98706,1447
SHAPE01045,46.05323,10.987298,1448
SHAPE01045,46.053417,10.987559,1449
SHAPE01045,46.05362,10.987865,1450
SHAPE01045,46.053837,10.988188,1451
SHAPE01045,46.05418,10.988525,1452
SHAPE01045,46.054703,10.989007,1453
SHAPE01045,46.05554,10.989772,1454
SHAPE01045,46.056927,10.991542,1455
SHAPE01045,46.05708,10.99172,1456
SHAPE01045,46.05715,10.9918,1457
SHAPE01045,46.05721,10.991847,1458
SHAPE01045,46.057358,10.991931,1459
SHAPE01045,46.057545,10.991982,1460
SHAPE01045,46.05795,10.992045,1461
SHAPE01045,46.058372,10.992154,1462
SHAPE01045,46.05873,10.992148,1463
SHAPE01045,46.058933,10.992166,1464
SHAPE01045,46.05928,10.992215,1465
SHAPE01045,46.059425,10.992176,1466
SHAPE01045,46.05951,10.99209,1467
SHAPE01045,46.059586,10.991925,1468
SHAPE01045,46.059628,10.99206,1469
SHAPE01045,46.0597,10.99218,1470
SHAPE01045,46.059887,10.992308,1471
SHAPE01045,46.059975,10.992339,1472
SHAPE01045,46.060284,10.992394,1473
SHAPE01045,46.060284,10.992394,1474
SHAPE01045,46.059975,10.992339,1475
SHAPE01045,46.059887,10.992308,1476
SHAPE01045,46.0597,10.99218,1477
SHAPE01045,46.059628,10.99206,1478
SHAPE01045,46.059586,10.991925,1479
SHAPE01045,46.059776,10.991261,1480
SHAPE01045,46.05986,10.991016,1481
SHAPE01045,46.05994,10.990779,1482
SHAPE01045,46.06003,10.990612,1483
SHAPE01045,46.06014,10.990458,1484
SHAPE01045,46.060196,10.99039,1485
SHAPE01045,46.060314,10.990251,1486
SHAPE01045,46.060314,10.990251,1487
SHAPE01045,46.06035,10.990211,1488
SHAPE01045,46.060535,10.989997,1489
SHAPE01045,46.06085,10.989773,1490
SHAPE01045,46.06092,10.989738,1491
SHAPE01045,46.060997,10.989719,1492
SHAPE01045,46.061157,10.989731,1493
SHAPE01045,46.061264,10.9898,1494
SHAPE01045,46.061546,10.989985,1495
SHAPE01045,46.061764,10.990104,1496
SHAPE01045,46.061897,10.990062,1497
SHAPE01045,46.061943,10.989996,1498
SHAPE01045,46.061954,10.989978,1499
SHAPE01045,46.061977,10.989872,1500
SHAPE01045,46.06194,10.989607,1501
SHAPE01045,46.06191,10.98948,1502
SHAPE01045,46.06187,10.989305,1503
SHAPE01045,46.06187,10.989107,1504
SHAPE01045,46.061863,10.988867,1505
SHAPE01045,46.061863,10.98885,1506
SHAPE01045,46.061863,10.98885,1507
SHAPE01045,46.061863,10.988799,1508
SHAPE01045,46.061855,10.988619,1509
SHAPE01045,46.061832,10.988494,1510
SHAPE01045,46.061737,10.988252,1511
SHAPE01045,46.061703,10.988176,1512
SHAPE01045,46.061623,10.988007,1513
SHAPE01045,46.061474,10.987787,1514
SHAPE01045,46.06144,10.987726,1515
SHAPE01045,46.061413,10.987647,1516
SHAPE01045,46.061337,10.987185,1517
SHAPE01045,46.061314,10.987094,1518
SHAPE01045,46.061275,10.987006,1519
SHAPE01045,46.061172,10.986843,1520
SHAPE01045,46.060383,10.986054,1521
SHAPE01045,46.06017,10.985844,1522
SHAPE01045,46.059875,10.985353,1523
SHAPE01045,46.05962,10.984817,1524
SHAPE01045,46.059536,10.984615,1525
SHAPE01045,46.059536,10.984615,1526
SHAPE01045,46.059277,10.983992,1527
SHAPE01045,46.059124,10.983632,1528
SHAPE01045,46.058964,10.983324,1529
SHAPE01045,46.058872,10.983154,1530
SHAPE01045,46.058865,10.983029,1531
SHAPE01045,46.058853,10.982915,1532
SHAPE01045,46.05885,10.982802,1533
SHAPE01045,46.058857,10.9827,1534
SHAPE01045,46.058872,10.982599,1535
SHAPE01045,46.058895,10.982491,1536
SHAPE01045,46.058945,10.982294,1537
SHAPE01045,46.058994,10.982089,1538
SHAPE01045,46.059006,10.982014,1539
SHAPE01045,46.059002,10.981898,1540
SHAPE01045,46.058937,10.981639,1541
SHAPE01045,46.058815,10.981295,1542
SHAPE01045,46.058765,10.981124,1543
SHAPE01045,46.058743,10.980958,1544
SHAPE01045,46.05872,10.980802,1545
SHAPE01045,46.05872,10.980737,1546
SHAPE01045,46.05872,10.980656,1547
SHAPE01045,46.05872,10.980591,1548
SHAPE01045,46.05871,10.980493,1549
SHAPE01045,46.058685,10.980354,1550
SHAPE01045,46.05876,10.979686,1551
SHAPE01045,46.058807,10.979308,1552
SHAPE01045,46.058823,10.979176,1553
SHAPE01045,46.058823,10.979176,1554
SHAPE01045,46.05886,10.978814,1555
SHAPE01045,46.058945,10.978209,1556
SHAPE01045,46.058983,10.977916,1557
SHAPE01045,46.058994,10.977823,1558
SHAPE01045,46.05899,10.977641,1559
SHAPE01045,46.058975,10.977466,1560
SHAPE01045,46.05897,10.977315,1561
SHAPE01045,46.05897,10.977305,1562
SHAPE01045,46.05896,10.977171,1563
SHAPE01045,46.058956,10.977115,1564
SHAPE01045,46.05895,10.977057,1565
SHAPE01045,46.058937,10.977004,1566
SHAPE01045,46.05891,10.976961,1567
SHAPE01045,46.05867,10.976734,1568
SHAPE01045,46.058445,10.976425,1569
SHAPE01045,46.058216,10.976072,1570
SHAPE01045,46.05807,10.975785,1571
SHAPE01045,46.05798,10.975549,1572
SHAPE01045,46.057945,10.975414,1573
SHAPE01045,46.05792,10.975252,1574
SHAPE01045,46.057762,10.974134,1575
SHAPE01045,46.057575,10.972714,1576
SHAPE01045,46.057575,10.972596,1577
SHAPE01045,46.05759,10.972458,1578
SHAPE01045,46.05763,10.97235,1579
SHAPE01045,46.05768,10.972253,1580
SHAPE01045,46.057755,10.972185,1581
SHAPE01045,46.05786,10.972131,1582
SHAPE01045,46.057987,10.972095,1583
SHAPE01045,46.058,10.972092,1584
SHAPE01045,46.05809,10.972066,1585
SHAPE01045,46.058178,10.972042,1586
SHAPE01045,46.05826,10.971993,1587
SHAPE01045,46.058277,10.971983,1588
SHAPE01045,46.058323,10.971943,1589
SHAPE01045,46.058376,10.971874,1590
SHAPE01045,46.058426,10.971768,1591
SHAPE01045,46.05846,10.971662,1592
SHAPE01045,46.05848,10.971539,1593
SHAPE01045,46.05849,10.971396,1594
SHAPE01045,46.05848,10.971262,1595
SHAPE01045,46.058437,10.971099,1596
SHAPE01045,46.05838,10.970943,1597
SHAPE01045,46.058285,10.970754,1598
SHAPE01045,46.05819,10.970592,1599
SHAPE01045,46.05735,10.969299,1600
SHAPE01045,46.05702,10.968686,1601
SHAPE01045,46.0563,10.96712,1602
SHAPE01045,46.056274,10.967046,1603
SHAPE01045,46.056263,10.966983,1604
SHAPE01045,46.05634,10.965497,1605
SHAPE01045,46.05634,10.965435,1606
SHAPE01045,46.05634,10.965435,1607
SHAPE01045,46.05635,10.965096,1608
SHAPE01045,46.05636,10.964838,1609
SHAPE01045,46.056366,10.964629,1610
SHAPE01045,46.056355,10.964516,1611
SHAPE01045,46.05632,10.964402,1612
SHAPE01045,46.05625,10.964246,1613
SHAPE01045,46.056007,10.963799,1614
SHAPE01045,46.055546,10.962964,1615
SHAPE01045,46.055477,10.962831,1616
SHAPE01045,46.055443,10.962751,1617
SHAPE01045,46.055363,10.962555,1618
SHAPE01045,46.054646,10.960672,1619
SHAPE01045,46.054455,10.960212,1620
SHAPE01045,46.054356,10.959992,1621
SHAPE01045,46.054043,10.95944,1622
SHAPE01045,46.05399,10.959355,1623
SHAPE01045,46.05393,10.959271,1624
SHAPE01045,46.053875,10.959209,1625
SHAPE01045,46.053806,10.959149,1626
SHAPE01045,46.053707,10.959093,1627
SHAPE01045,46.05355,10.95903,1628
SHAPE01045,46.052444,10.958585,1629
SHAPE01045,46.052006,10.958473,1630
SHAPE01045,46.051716,10.958397,1631
SHAPE01045,46.05163,10.958368,1632
SHAPE01045,46.05157,10.958344,1633
SHAPE01045,46.051476,10.958279,1634
SHAPE01045,46.051388,10.958194,1635
SHAPE01045,46.050743,10.957552,1636
SHAPE01045,46.049908,10.956738,1637
SHAPE01045,46.04976,10.956593,1638
SHAPE01045,46.04958,10.956393,1639
SHAPE01045,46.049496,10.956278,1640
SHAPE01045,46.049442,10.956201,1641
SHAPE01045,46.04924,10.955904,1642
SHAPE01045,46.049004,10.955573,1643
SHAPE01045,46.048126,10.954206,1644
SHAPE01045,46.047813,10.953705,1645
SHAPE01045,46.04751,10.953218,1646
SHAPE01045,46.04737,10.952924,1647
SHAPE01045,46.047318,10.952796,1648
SHAPE01045,46.047276,10.952666,1649
SHAPE01045,46.047256,10.952603,1650
SHAPE01045,46.04721,10.952477,1651
SHAPE01045,46.047146,10.952381,1652
SHAPE01045,46.047165,10.952348,1653
SHAPE01045,46.04717,10.952305,1654
SHAPE01045,46.047157,10.952265,1655
SHAPE01045,46.047134,10.952237,1656
SHAPE01045,46.047104,10.952229,1657
SHAPE01045,46.047077,10.952244,1658
SHAPE01045,46.04706,10.952276,1659
SHAPE01045,46.04705,10.952319,1660
SHAPE01045,46.04696,10.952295,1661
SHAPE01045,46.0467,10.952242,1662
SHAPE01045,46.04663,10.952228,1663
SHAPE01045,46.04639,10.952179,1664
SHAPE01046,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01046,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01046,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01046,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01046,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01046,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01046,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01046,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01046,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01046,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01046,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01046,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01046,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01046,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01046,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01046,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01046,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01046,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01046,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01046,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01046,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01046,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01046,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01046,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01046,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01046,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01046,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01046,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01046,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01046,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01046,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01046,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01046,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01046,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01046,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01046,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01046,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01046,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01046,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01046,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01046,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01046,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01046,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01046,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01046,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01046,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01046,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01046,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01046,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01046,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01046,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01046,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01046,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01046,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01046,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01046,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01046,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01046,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01046,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01046,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01046,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01046,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01046,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01046,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01046,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01046,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01046,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01046,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01046,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01046,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01046,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01046,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01046,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01046,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01046,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01046,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01046,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01046,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01046,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01046,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01046,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01046,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01046,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01046,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01046,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01046,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01046,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01046,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01046,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01046,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01046,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01046,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01046,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01046,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01046,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01046,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01046,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01046,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01046,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01046,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01046,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01046,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01046,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01046,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01046,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01046,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01046,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01046,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01046,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01046,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01046,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01046,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01046,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01046,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01046,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01046,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01046,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01046,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01046,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01046,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01046,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01046,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01046,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01046,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01046,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01046,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01046,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01046,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01046,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01046,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01046,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01046,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01046,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01046,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01046,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01046,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01046,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01046,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01046,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01046,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01046,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01046,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01046,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01046,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01046,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01046,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01046,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01046,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01046,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01046,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01046,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01046,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01046,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01046,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01046,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01046,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01046,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01046,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01046,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01046,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01046,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01046,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01046,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01046,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01046,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01046,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01046,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01046,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01046,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01046,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01046,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01046,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01046,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01046,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01046,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01046,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01046,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01046,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01046,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01046,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01046,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01046,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01046,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01046,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01046,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01046,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01046,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01046,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01046,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01046,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01046,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01046,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01046,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01046,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01046,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01046,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01046,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01046,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01046,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01046,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01046,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01046,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01046,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01046,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01046,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01046,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01046,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01046,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01046,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01046,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01046,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01046,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01046,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01046,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01046,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01046,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01046,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01046,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01046,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01046,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01046,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01046,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01046,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01046,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01046,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01046,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01046,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01046,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01046,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01046,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01046,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01046,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01046,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01046,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01046,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01046,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01046,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01046,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01046,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01046,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01046,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01046,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01046,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01046,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01046,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01046,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01046,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01046,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01046,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01046,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01046,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01046,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01046,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01046,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01046,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01046,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01046,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01046,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01046,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01046,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01046,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01046,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01046,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01046,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01046,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01046,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01046,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01046,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01046,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01046,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01046,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01046,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01046,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01046,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01046,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01046,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01046,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01046,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01046,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01046,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01046,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01046,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01046,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01046,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01046,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01046,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01046,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01046,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01046,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01046,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01046,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01046,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01046,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01046,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01046,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01046,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01046,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01046,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01046,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01046,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01046,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01046,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01046,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01046,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01046,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01046,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01046,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01046,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01046,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01046,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01046,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01046,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01046,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01046,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01046,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01046,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01046,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01046,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01046,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01046,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01046,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01046,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01046,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01046,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01046,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01046,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01046,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01046,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01046,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01046,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01046,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01046,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01046,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE01046,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE01046,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE01046,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE01046,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE01046,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE01046,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE01046,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE01046,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE01046,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE01046,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE01046,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE01046,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE01046,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE01046,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE01046,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE01046,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE01046,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE01046,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE01046,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE01046,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE01046,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE01046,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE01046,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE01046,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE01046,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE01046,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE01046,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE01046,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE01046,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE01046,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE01046,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE01046,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE01046,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE01046,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE01046,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE01046,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE01046,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE01046,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE01046,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE01046,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE01046,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE01046,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE01046,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE01046,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE01046,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE01046,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE01046,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE01046,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE01046,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE01046,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE01046,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE01046,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE01046,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE01046,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE01046,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE01046,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE01046,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE01046,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE01046,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE01046,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE01046,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE01046,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE01046,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE01046,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE01046,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE01046,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE01046,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE01046,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE01046,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE01046,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE01046,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE01046,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE01046,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE01046,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE01046,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE01046,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE01046,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE01046,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE01046,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE01046,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE01046,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE01046,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE01046,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE01046,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE01046,46.06362,11.231513,418
SHAPE01046,46.06353,11.231704,419
SHAPE01046,46.063488,11.231814,420
SHAPE01046,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE01046,46.06335,11.232156,422
SHAPE01046,46.063293,11.232301,423
SHAPE01046,46.06321,11.232631,424
SHAPE01046,46.063038,11.233221,425
SHAPE01046,46.063007,11.233336,426
SHAPE01046,46.062893,11.233699,427
SHAPE01046,46.062653,11.234532,428
SHAPE01046,46.062614,11.234642,429
SHAPE01046,46.062466,11.235072,430
SHAPE01046,46.06219,11.235899,431
SHAPE01046,46.062084,11.236208,432
SHAPE01046,46.06204,11.236337,433
SHAPE01046,46.06198,11.236499,434
SHAPE01046,46.061943,11.236605,435
SHAPE01046,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE01046,46.061794,11.236856,437
SHAPE01046,46.061737,11.236935,438
SHAPE01046,46.061718,11.236936,439
SHAPE01046,46.06169,11.236944,440
SHAPE01046,46.061665,11.23696,441
SHAPE01046,46.06164,11.236984,442
SHAPE01046,46.061623,11.237014,443
SHAPE01046,46.06161,11.237049,444
SHAPE01046,46.0616,11.237087,445
SHAPE01046,46.0616,11.237153,446
SHAPE01046,46.06161,11.237217,447
SHAPE01046,46.06164,11.237269,448
SHAPE01046,46.061672,11.2373,449
SHAPE01046,46.061707,11.237317,450
SHAPE01046,46.061752,11.237318,451
SHAPE01046,46.061813,11.237358,452
SHAPE01046,46.06186,11.237417,453
SHAPE01046,46.061863,11.237428,454
SHAPE01046,46.06188,11.237464,455
SHAPE01046,46.06194,11.237602,456
SHAPE01046,46.06183,11.237756,457
SHAPE01046,46.061745,11.237867,458
SHAPE01046,46.06162,11.237919,459
SHAPE01046,46.061527,11.238013,460
SHAPE01046,46.06147,11.238097,461
SHAPE01046,46.06143,11.23808,462
SHAPE01046,46.0614,11.238034,463
SHAPE01046,46.061375,11.237986,464
SHAPE01046,46.061317,11.237888,465
SHAPE01046,46.061382,11.237781,466
SHAPE01046,46.061466,11.237639,467
SHAPE01046,46.061512,11.237565,468
SHAPE01046,46.061512,11.237565,469
SHAPE01046,46.061577,11.237457,470
SHAPE01046,46.06161,11.237409,471
SHAPE01046,46.061707,11.237317,472
SHAPE01046,46.061752,11.237318,473
SHAPE01046,46.061813,11.237358,474
SHAPE01046,46.06186,11.237417,475
SHAPE01046,46.061863,11.237428,476
SHAPE01046,46.06188,11.237464,477
SHAPE01046,46.06194,11.237602,478
SHAPE01046,46.061993,11.237733,479
SHAPE01046,46.062057,11.237893,480
SHAPE01046,46.062305,11.238499,481
SHAPE01046,46.06234,11.238584,482
SHAPE01046,46.06243,11.238805,483
SHAPE01046,46.062874,11.23989,484
SHAPE01046,46.062904,11.239969,485
SHAPE01046,46.062923,11.240018,486
SHAPE01046,46.062984,11.240161,487
SHAPE01046,46.06324,11.240753,488
SHAPE01046,46.06353,11.241429,489
SHAPE01046,46.063736,11.24192,490
SHAPE01046,46.063866,11.242216,491
SHAPE01046,46.06444,11.242049,492
SHAPE01046,46.06444,11.242049,493
SHAPE01046,46.064503,11.242031,494
SHAPE01046,46.064613,11.242023,495
SHAPE01046,46.064644,11.242079,496
SHAPE01046,46.06469,11.242107,497
SHAPE01046,46.06474,11.242101,498
SHAPE01046,46.06478,11.242059,499
SHAPE01046,46.064804,11.241993,500
SHAPE01046,46.064804,11.241918,501
SHAPE01046,46.064907,11.241878,502
SHAPE01046,46.065315,11.241736,503
SHAPE01046,46.065582,11.241642,504
SHAPE01046,46.06585,11.241467,505
SHAPE01046,46.065983,11.241344,506
SHAPE01046,46.066097,11.241229,507
SHAPE01046,46.06633,11.240912,508
SHAPE01046,46.06642,11.240787,509
SHAPE01046,46.066547,11.24061,510
SHAPE01046,46.06675,11.240375,511
SHAPE01046,46.06692,11.240216,512
SHAPE01046,46.067257,11.239912,513
SHAPE01046,46.067436,11.239797,514
SHAPE01046,46.067627,11.239725,515
SHAPE01046,46.067875,11.239666,516
SHAPE01046,46.067875,11.239666,517
SHAPE01046,46.06808,11.239609,518
SHAPE01046,46.068222,11.239573,519
SHAPE01046,46.06841,11.239471,520
SHAPE01046,46.06879,11.239127,521
SHAPE01046,46.06949,11.23845,522
SHAPE01046,46.069523,11.238418,523
SHAPE01046,46.06956,11.238434,524
SHAPE01046,46.0696,11.238418,525
SHAPE01046,46.069622,11.238376,526
SHAPE01046,46.06963,11.238319,527
SHAPE01046,46.070053,11.237885,528
SHAPE01046,46.070625,11.237331,529
SHAPE01046,46.070946,11.23702,530
SHAPE01046,46.07136,11.236721,531
SHAPE01046,46.071426,11.236691,532
SHAPE01046,46.07147,11.236776,533
SHAPE01046,46.07154,11.236812,534
SHAPE01046,46.07161,11.236785,535
SHAPE01046,46.07166,11.236709,536
SHAPE01046,46.07167,11.23663,537
SHAPE01046,46.071663,11.236556,538
SHAPE01046,46.071625,11.236496,539
SHAPE01046,46.071587,11.236456,540
SHAPE01046,46.0717,11.236367,541
SHAPE01046,46.072132,11.235608,542
SHAPE01046,46.072132,11.235608,543
SHAPE01046,46.072464,11.235023,544
SHAPE01046,46.072544,11.234886,545
SHAPE01046,46.072693,11.234621,546
SHAPE01046,46.07276,11.234396,547
SHAPE01046,46.072803,11.234072,548
SHAPE01046,46.072796,11.233808,549
SHAPE01046,46.072823,11.233495,550
SHAPE01046,46.072838,11.233266,551
SHAPE01046,46.07334,11.231836,552
SHAPE01046,46.073418,11.231141,553
SHAPE01046,46.07363,11.230446,554
SHAPE01046,46.07367,11.230347,555
SHAPE01046,46.07367,11.230347,556
SHAPE01046,46.073704,11.230265,557
SHAPE01046,46.073765,11.230123,558
SHAPE01046,46.07392,11.229737,559
SHAPE01046,46.07413,11.229374,560
SHAPE01046,46.07446,11.228797,561
SHAPE01046,46.074535,11.228667,562
SHAPE01046,46.07507,11.228071,563
SHAPE01046,46.075314,11.227824,564
SHAPE01046,46.07549,11.227663,565
SHAPE01046,46.075565,11.227549,566
SHAPE01046,46.075706,11.227175,567
SHAPE01046,46.07576,11.227075,568
SHAPE01046,46.075855,11.227098,569
SHAPE01046,46.07599,11.227254,570
SHAPE01046,46.07606,11.22748,571
SHAPE01046,46.076145,11.227682,572
SHAPE01046,46.07632,11.227915,573
SHAPE01046,46.076393,11.227963,574
SHAPE01046,46.07641,11.227974,575
SHAPE01046,46.076447,11.228025,576
SHAPE01046,46.076584,11.228047,577
SHAPE01046,46.076656,11.228059,578
SHAPE01046,46.076797,11.228248,579
SHAPE01046,46.076904,11.228371,580
SHAPE01046,46.07695,11.228379,581
SHAPE01046,46.07695,11.228379,582
SHAPE01046,46.07705,11.228397,583
SHAPE01046,46.077232,11.228355,584
SHAPE01046,46.0774,11.228291,585
SHAPE01046,46.07808,11.228171,586
SHAPE01046,46.07898,11.227578,587
SHAPE01046,46.079254,11.227309,588
SHAPE01046,46.079597,11.22707,589
SHAPE01046,46.079735,11.226917,590
SHAPE01046,46.079784,11.226826,591
SHAPE01046,46.079784,11.226826,592
SHAPE01046,46.07987,11.226672,593
SHAPE01046,46.080097,11.22606,594
SHAPE01046,46.080242,11.225594,595
SHAPE01046,46.080406,11.225012,596
SHAPE01046,46.080467,11.224684,597
SHAPE01046,46.080555,11.224346,598
SHAPE01046,46.080673,11.224139,599
SHAPE01046,46.08079,11.223972,600
SHAPE01046,46.081207,11.22332,601
SHAPE01046,46.081753,11.22261,602
SHAPE01046,46.0818,11.222547,603
SHAPE01046,46.08183,11.222519,604
SHAPE01046,46.08183,11.222519,605
SHAPE01046,46.081997,11.222357,606
SHAPE01046,46.082382,11.221991,607
SHAPE01046,46.082523,11.221787,608
SHAPE01046,46.0826,11.221673,609
SHAPE01046,46.08268,11.221403,610
SHAPE01046,46.08272,11.221303,611
SHAPE01046,46.082733,11.22112,612
SHAPE01046,46.082813,11.220978,613
SHAPE01046,46.083015,11.22084,614
SHAPE01046,46.083168,11.220798,615
SHAPE01046,46.08319,11.22088,616
SHAPE01046,46.08324,11.220984,617
SHAPE01046,46.083347,11.221162,618
SHAPE01046,46.083397,11.221208,619
SHAPE01046,46.08354,11.22134,620
SHAPE01046,46.083687,11.221456,621
SHAPE01046,46.083717,11.221481,622
SHAPE01046,46.083717,11.221481,623
SHAPE01046,46.08382,11.221566,624
SHAPE01046,46.083878,11.221601,625
SHAPE01046,46.083927,11.221644,626
SHAPE01046,46.083984,11.221803,627
SHAPE01046,46.084095,11.222226,628
SHAPE01046,46.084263,11.222848,629
SHAPE01046,46.0843,11.223012,630
SHAPE01046,46.08438,11.223473,631
SHAPE01046,46.084396,11.223676,632
SHAPE01046,46.0844,11.224018,633
SHAPE01046,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE01046,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE01046,46.08425,11.22495,636
SHAPE01046,46.08387,11.225646,637
SHAPE01046,46.083714,11.225947,638
SHAPE01046,46.08359,11.226336,639
SHAPE01046,46.08347,11.226894,640
SHAPE01046,46.083393,11.227336,641
SHAPE01046,46.083366,11.227605,642
SHAPE01046,46.083427,11.228016,643
SHAPE01046,46.08337,11.22855,644
SHAPE01046,46.08334,11.228791,645
SHAPE01046,46.083267,11.229178,646
SHAPE01046,46.08319,11.229355,647
SHAPE01046,46.08299,11.229709,648
SHAPE01046,46.08266,11.23036,649
SHAPE01046,46.08262,11.230513,650
SHAPE01046,46.082584,11.230691,651
SHAPE01046,46.08259,11.230834,652
SHAPE01046,46.08259,11.230985,653
SHAPE01046,46.082623,11.231077,654
SHAPE01046,46.082893,11.230919,655
SHAPE01046,46.082977,11.230849,656
SHAPE01046,46.082977,11.230849,657
SHAPE01046,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE01046,46.083282,11.230448,659
SHAPE01046,46.083534,11.229993,660
SHAPE01046,46.083683,11.229632,661
SHAPE01046,46.083755,11.229335,662
SHAPE01046,46.08386,11.228675,663
SHAPE01046,46.084087,11.227147,664
SHAPE01046,46.08413,11.226899,665
SHAPE01046,46.084175,11.226813,666
SHAPE01046,46.08427,11.226768,667
SHAPE01046,46.084343,11.226816,668
SHAPE01046,46.084377,11.226955,669
SHAPE01046,46.084362,11.227037,670
SHAPE01046,46.08423,11.227409,671
SHAPE01046,46.084175,11.227652,672
SHAPE01046,46.08415,11.227986,673
SHAPE01046,46.084194,11.228421,674
SHAPE01046,46.084305,11.229488,675
SHAPE01046,46.084404,11.230237,676
SHAPE01046,46.084557,11.230762,677
SHAPE01046,46.084557,11.230762,678
SHAPE01046,46.084656,11.231091,679
SHAPE01046,46.08476,11.231451,680
SHAPE01046,46.084778,11.231667,681
SHAPE01046,46.08475,11.231875,682
SHAPE01046,46.084682,11.232065,683
SHAPE01046,46.08457,11.232214,684
SHAPE01046,46.08435,11.23243,685
SHAPE01046,46.08422,11.23258,686
SHAPE01046,46.084053,11.232949,687
SHAPE01046,46.08403,11.233092,688
SHAPE01046,46.083992,11.233326,689
SHAPE01046,46.08401,11.233829,690
SHAPE01046,46.084038,11.234446,691
SHAPE01046,46.083984,11.23482,692
SHAPE01046,46.083874,11.235144,693
SHAPE01046,46.08365,11.235483,694
SHAPE01046,46.083412,11.235806,695
SHAPE01046,46.082947,11.23625,696
SHAPE01046,46.08231,11.237025,697
SHAPE01046,46.081604,11.237747,698
SHAPE01046,46.0812,11.238167,699
SHAPE01046,46.080338,11.239004,700
SHAPE01046,46.07953,11.239772,701
SHAPE01046,46.079216,11.240113,702
SHAPE01046,46.078873,11.240602,703
SHAPE01046,46.07866,11.24076,704
SHAPE01046,46.07846,11.24086,705
SHAPE01046,46.07845,11.240973,706
SHAPE01046,46.07844,11.241054,707
SHAPE01046,46.078537,11.241141,708
SHAPE01046,46.078636,11.241092,709
SHAPE01046,46.079556,11.240194,710
SHAPE01046,46.08061,11.239538,711
SHAPE01046,46.080944,11.239281,712
SHAPE01046,46.081238,11.238953,713
SHAPE01046,46.08167,11.238827,714
SHAPE01046,46.0822,11.238539,715
SHAPE01046,46.083138,11.238029,716
SHAPE01046,46.08352,11.237989,717
SHAPE01046,46.083817,11.238078,718
SHAPE01046,46.083958,11.238101,719
SHAPE01046,46.084064,11.238057,720
SHAPE01046,46.08417,11.237977,721
SHAPE01046,46.084255,11.237818,722
SHAPE01046,46.084324,11.237303,723
SHAPE01046,46.084373,11.236979,724
SHAPE01046,46.08439,11.236964,725
SHAPE01046,46.084465,11.236892,726
SHAPE01046,46.08449,11.236891,727
SHAPE01046,46.08449,11.236891,728
SHAPE01046,46.08457,11.236889,729
SHAPE01046,46.084637,11.236951,730
SHAPE01046,46.085075,11.237481,731
SHAPE01046,46.086708,11.238588,732
SHAPE01046,46.086914,11.238672,733
SHAPE01046,46.08711,11.238663,734
SHAPE01046,46.08737,11.238607,735
SHAPE01046,46.087627,11.238617,736
SHAPE01046,46.087914,11.238707,737
SHAPE01046,46.088207,11.238871,738
SHAPE01046,46.088882,11.239467,739
SHAPE01046,46.08936,11.23992,740
SHAPE01046,46.089844,11.240425,741
SHAPE01046,46.09,11.240515,742
SHAPE01046,46.090202,11.240534,743
SHAPE01046,46.090366,11.240472,744
SHAPE01046,46.09051,11.240351,745
SHAPE01046,46.09058,11.240206,746
SHAPE01046,46.090794,11.239758,747
SHAPE01046,46.0913,11.239376,748
SHAPE01046,46.091633,11.239035,749
SHAPE01046,46.09203,11.238523,750
SHAPE01046,46.092552,11.238091,751
SHAPE01046,46.09319,11.237544,752
SHAPE01046,46.094616,11.236743,753
SHAPE01046,46.095093,11.236554,754
SHAPE01046,46.095516,11.236555,755
SHAPE01046,46.096172,11.236637,756
SHAPE01046,46.096256,11.236648,757
SHAPE01046,46.096985,11.236766,758
SHAPE01046,46.09742,11.236877,759
SHAPE01046,46.097538,11.236718,760
SHAPE01046,46.097656,11.236568,761
SHAPE01046,46.097717,11.236507,762
SHAPE01046,46.097813,11.236497,763
SHAPE01046,46.09786,11.236513,764
SHAPE01046,46.097965,11.236659,765
SHAPE01046,46.098007,11.236755,766
SHAPE01046,46.098053,11.236891,767
SHAPE01046,46.09811,11.236981,768
SHAPE01046,46.09815,11.237021,769
SHAPE01046,46.098206,11.237075,770
SHAPE01046,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE01046,46.098267,11.237036,772
SHAPE01046,46.0983,11.236957,773
SHAPE01046,46.09832,11.236915,774
SHAPE01046,46.098404,11.236732,775
SHAPE01046,46.098476,11.236678,776
SHAPE01046,46.09848,11.236659,777
SHAPE01046,46.098476,11.23664,778
SHAPE01046,46.098503,11.236431,779
SHAPE01046,46.098553,11.236135,780
SHAPE01046,46.09863,11.236166,781
SHAPE01046,46.09864,11.236117,782
SHAPE01046,46.09863,11.236115,783
SHAPE01046,46.098602,11.236075,784
SHAPE01046,46.098602,11.236075,785
SHAPE01046,46.09863,11.236115,786
SHAPE01046,46.09864,11.236117,787
SHAPE01046,46.098778,11.236142,788
SHAPE01046,46.099102,11.236161,789
SHAPE01046,46.099144,11.236164,790
SHAPE01046,46.099373,11.236159,791
SHAPE01046,46.099983,11.236147,792
SHAPE01046,46.100254,11.236182,793
SHAPE01046,46.10039,11.236201,794
SHAPE01046,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE01046,46.100945,11.236439,796
SHAPE01046,46.101124,11.23645,797
SHAPE01046,46.10151,11.236311,798
SHAPE01046,46.10151,11.236311,799
SHAPE01046,46.101547,11.236298,800
SHAPE01046,46.101677,11.236253,801
SHAPE01046,46.102028,11.236185,802
SHAPE01046,46.1025,11.236138,803
SHAPE01046,46.102695,11.236205,804
SHAPE01046,46.102947,11.236373,805
SHAPE01046,46.103046,11.236448,806
SHAPE01046,46.103203,11.236496,807
SHAPE01046,46.103325,11.236584,808
SHAPE01046,46.103565,11.236416,809
SHAPE01046,46.103733,11.236347,810
SHAPE01046,46.103836,11.236338,811
SHAPE01046,46.103935,11.23635,812
SHAPE01046,46.104336,11.236449,813
SHAPE01046,46.10451,11.236471,814
SHAPE01046,46.1046,11.23646,815
SHAPE01046,46.104652,11.236452,816
SHAPE01046,46.10475,11.236423,817
SHAPE01046,46.104843,11.236383,818
SHAPE01046,46.104954,11.236328,819
SHAPE01046,46.105026,11.236276,820
SHAPE01046,46.10515,11.23616,821
SHAPE01046,46.105232,11.236129,822
SHAPE01046,46.105312,11.236133,823
SHAPE01046,46.10539,11.236187,824
SHAPE01046,46.105457,11.236265,825
SHAPE01046,46.1057,11.23678,826
SHAPE01046,46.10576,11.236835,827
SHAPE01046,46.105824,11.236876,828
SHAPE01046,46.105892,11.2369,829
SHAPE01046,46.105957,11.236905,830
SHAPE01046,46.106583,11.236688,831
SHAPE01046,46.1068,11.23657,832
SHAPE01046,46.106815,11.236561,833
SHAPE01046,46.106815,11.236561,834
SHAPE01046,46.106834,11.236551,835
SHAPE01046,46.1069,11.236514,836
SHAPE01046,46.106953,11.236476,837
SHAPE01046,46.107296,11.236287,838
SHAPE01046,46.10738,11.236226,839
SHAPE01046,46.107426,11.236191,840
SHAPE01046,46.107563,11.236027,841
SHAPE01046,46.10773,11.235741,842
SHAPE01046,46.107998,11.234845,843
SHAPE01046,46.10806,11.234714,844
SHAPE01046,46.108093,11.234632,845
SHAPE01046,46.108196,11.234497,846
SHAPE01046,46.1086,11.234141,847
SHAPE01046,46.108646,11.2341,848
SHAPE01046,46.109367,11.233464,849
SHAPE01046,46.109505,11.233355,850
SHAPE01046,46.10976,11.233226,851
SHAPE01046,46.109924,11.233183,852
SHAPE01046,46.110085,11.233167,853
SHAPE01046,46.11022,11.233183,854
SHAPE01046,46.110394,11.233218,855
SHAPE01046,46.11057,11.233304,856
SHAPE01046,46.11066,11.23337,857
SHAPE01046,46.11074,11.233427,858
SHAPE01046,46.111103,11.233686,859
SHAPE01046,46.111664,11.23409,860
SHAPE01046,46.111813,11.234197,861
SHAPE01046,46.111813,11.234197,862
SHAPE01046,46.1125,11.234691,863
SHAPE01046,46.113407,11.235609,864
SHAPE01046,46.113544,11.235708,865
SHAPE01046,46.11361,11.235744,866
SHAPE01046,46.113865,11.235838,867
SHAPE01046,46.114204,11.235976,868
SHAPE01046,46.11435,11.236035,869
SHAPE01046,46.11501,11.23632,870
SHAPE01046,46.115417,11.236511,871
SHAPE01046,46.11577,11.236655,872
SHAPE01046,46.116096,11.236791,873
SHAPE01046,46.116577,11.236988,874
SHAPE01046,46.117046,11.237163,875
SHAPE01046,46.11711,11.237193,876
SHAPE01046,46.11728,11.237263,877
SHAPE01046,46.1178,11.237478,878
SHAPE01046,46.11863,11.237818,879
SHAPE01046,46.119637,11.238384,880
SHAPE01046,46.119816,11.238485,881
SHAPE01046,46.120716,11.238986,882
SHAPE01046,46.12086,11.239109,883
SHAPE01046,46.121666,11.239946,884
SHAPE01046,46.121666,11.239946,885
SHAPE01046,46.121834,11.240129,886
SHAPE01046,46.122208,11.240486,887
SHAPE01046,46.122665,11.240927,888
SHAPE01046,46.12302,11.241267,889
SHAPE01046,46.12399,11.24225,890
SHAPE01046,46.124363,11.242599,891
SHAPE01046,46.124718,11.242927,892
SHAPE01046,46.124935,11.24313,893
SHAPE01046,46.124935,11.24313,894
SHAPE01046,46.124943,11.243138,895
SHAPE01046,46.12514,11.243272,896
SHAPE01046,46.125546,11.243578,897
SHAPE01046,46.12537,11.243649,898
SHAPE01046,46.125076,11.243838,899
SHAPE01046,46.125103,11.244049,900
SHAPE01046,46.125137,11.244229,901
SHAPE01046,46.12514,11.24427,902
SHAPE01046,46.12515,11.244355,903
SHAPE01046,46.12513,11.244516,904
SHAPE01046,46.12511,11.244593,905
SHAPE01046,46.125095,11.244642,906
SHAPE01046,46.125057,11.244733,907
SHAPE01046,46.124992,11.244902,908
SHAPE01046,46.124954,11.244996,909
SHAPE01046,46.124916,11.245077,910
SHAPE01046,46.12491,11.245197,911
SHAPE01046,46.124924,11.245286,912
SHAPE01046,46.12496,11.245412,913
SHAPE01046,46.124954,11.24544,914
SHAPE01046,46.124893,11.245427,915
SHAPE01046,46.1248,11.245439,916
SHAPE01046,46.12522,11.245714,917
SHAPE01046,46.125423,11.245967,918
SHAPE01046,46.12555,11.246202,919
SHAPE01046,46.125664,11.246489,920
SHAPE01046,46.125843,11.24686,921
SHAPE01046,46.12593,11.247003,922
SHAPE01046,46.126186,11.247196,923
SHAPE01046,46.126236,11.247042,924
SHAPE01046,46.12631,11.246944,925
SHAPE01046,46.12637,11.246866,926
SHAPE01046,46.126434,11.246817,927
SHAPE01046,46.126534,11.246741,928
SHAPE01046,46.12656,11.246721,929
SHAPE01046,46.126602,11.24668,930
SHAPE01046,46.126728,11.246565,931
SHAPE01046,46.12678,11.246517,932
SHAPE01046,46.12678,11.246517,933
SHAPE01046,46.12714,11.246196,934
SHAPE01046,46.127308,11.246068,935
SHAPE01046,46.127518,11.245964,936
SHAPE01046,46.127758,11.245947,937
SHAPE01046,46.128433,11.245998,938
SHAPE01046,46.128483,11.246006,939
SHAPE01046,46.12889,11.246034,940
SHAPE01046,46.129047,11.246037,941
SHAPE01046,46.13019,11.246102,942
SHAPE01046,46.13054,11.246235,943
SHAPE01046,46.13095,11.246442,944
SHAPE01046,46.13095,11.246442,945
SHAPE01046,46.131115,11.246523,946
SHAPE01046,46.131268,11.246599,947
SHAPE01046,46.131386,11.246588,948
SHAPE01046,46.131435,11.24653,949
SHAPE01046,46.131348,11.246351,950
SHAPE01046,46.130825,11.245469,951
SHAPE01046,46.13054,11.245127,952
SHAPE01046,46.130306,11.244871,953
SHAPE01046,46.1301,11.244662,954
SHAPE01046,46.130013,11.244563,955
SHAPE01046,46.129974,11.244448,956
SHAPE01046,46.129997,11.244302,957
SHAPE01046,46.130062,11.244251,958
SHAPE01046,46.13009,11.244102,959
SHAPE01046,46.130074,11.244045,960
SHAPE01046,46.13004,11.243978,961
SHAPE01046,46.12999,11.243936,962
SHAPE01046,46.129948,11.243936,963
SHAPE01046,46.129906,11.243947,964
SHAPE01046,46.129906,11.243947,965
SHAPE01046,46.129845,11.244019,966
SHAPE01046,46.129826,11.244089,967
SHAPE01046,46.129826,11.244164,968
SHAPE01046,46.12984,11.244237,969
SHAPE01046,46.12986,11.244275,970
SHAPE01046,46.129925,11.244312,971
SHAPE01046,46.129974,11.244448,972
SHAPE01046,46.130013,11.244563,973
SHAPE01046,46.1301,11.244662,974
SHAPE01046,46.130306,11.244871,975
SHAPE01046,46.13054,11.245127,976
SHAPE01046,46.130825,11.245469,977
SHAPE01046,46.131348,11.246351,978
SHAPE01046,46.131435,11.24653,979
SHAPE01046,46.131546,11.246671,980
SHAPE01046,46.131634,11.246748,981
SHAPE01046,46.131786,11.246832,982
SHAPE01046,46.131943,11.246906,983
SHAPE01046,46.13244,11.247183,984
SHAPE01046,46.13268,11.247329,985
SHAPE01046,46.1334,11.247967,986
SHAPE01046,46.133606,11.248145,987
SHAPE01046,46.134003,11.248491,988
SHAPE01046,46.13406,11.24854,989
SHAPE01046,46.13419,11.248679,990
SHAPE01046,46.1345,11.249045,991
SHAPE01046,46.134583,11.249145,992
SHAPE01046,46.134758,11.249343,993
SHAPE01046,46.13522,11.249526,994
SHAPE01046,46.135418,11.249666,995
SHAPE01046,46.13555,11.249773,996
SHAPE01046,46.13555,11.249773,997
SHAPE01046,46.13592,11.250074,998
SHAPE01046,46.13626,11.250613,999
SHAPE01046,46.136356,11.250766,1000
SHAPE01046,46.136585,11.251136,1001
SHAPE01046,46.136944,11.251554,1002
SHAPE01046,46.137386,11.252027,1003
SHAPE01046,46.13783,11.252499,1004
SHAPE01046,46.137882,11.252558,1005
SHAPE01046,46.138336,11.253035,1006
SHAPE01046,46.138573,11.25335,1007
SHAPE01046,46.139034,11.254029,1008
SHAPE01046,46.139694,11.2551,1009
SHAPE01046,46.141296,11.257597,1010
SHAPE01046,46.141518,11.257955,1011
SHAPE01046,46.14153,11.257976,1012
SHAPE01046,46.14153,11.257976,1013
SHAPE01046,46.141666,11.258238,1014
SHAPE01046,46.14189,11.258846,1015
SHAPE01046,46.141964,11.259043,1016
SHAPE01046,46.14197,11.259068,1017
SHAPE01046,46.142162,11.259519,1018
SHAPE01046,46.142433,11.259875,1019
SHAPE01046,46.142475,11.25992,1020
SHAPE01046,46.142643,11.2601,1021
SHAPE01046,46.143078,11.260545,1022
SHAPE01046,46.14311,11.260577,1023
SHAPE01046,46.14408,11.261617,1024
SHAPE01046,46.14435,11.261897,1025
SHAPE01046,46.146156,11.263769,1026
SHAPE01046,46.14649,11.26413,1027
SHAPE01046,46.14649,11.26413,1028
SHAPE01046,46.147644,11.265377,1029
SHAPE01046,46.147736,11.265463,1030
SHAPE01046,46.14784,11.265581,1031
SHAPE01046,46.14792,11.265691,1032
SHAPE01046,46.147964,11.265824,1033
SHAPE01046,46.14801,11.265948,1034
SHAPE01046,46.148113,11.266244,1035
SHAPE01046,46.14818,11.266391,1036
SHAPE01046,46.14823,11.266482,1037
SHAPE01046,46.149136,11.267743,1038
SHAPE01046,46.14921,11.267879,1039
SHAPE01046,46.149315,11.268098,1040
SHAPE01046,46.14943,11.268645,1041
SHAPE01046,46.149487,11.268912,1042
SHAPE01046,46.149525,11.269094,1043
SHAPE01046,46.149612,11.269493,1044
SHAPE01046,46.149612,11.269493,1045
SHAPE01046,46.149654,11.269694,1046
SHAPE01046,46.149857,11.270248,1047
SHAPE01046,46.149994,11.270598,1048
SHAPE01046,46.15079,11.272606,1049
SHAPE01046,46.151043,11.273149,1050
SHAPE01046,46.15125,11.273458,1051
SHAPE01046,46.151497,11.273667,1052
SHAPE01046,46.151695,11.273778,1053
SHAPE01046,46.151882,11.273787,1054
SHAPE01046,46.1524,11.273694,1055
SHAPE01046,46.152927,11.273593,1056
SHAPE01046,46.153088,11.273677,1057
SHAPE01046,46.153664,11.274313,1058
SHAPE01046,46.154232,11.274829,1059
SHAPE01046,46.154346,11.275037,1060
SHAPE01046,46.154522,11.275421,1061
SHAPE01046,46.15471,11.27584,1062
SHAPE01046,46.155087,11.27667,1063
SHAPE01046,46.155346,11.277555,1064
SHAPE01046,46.155346,11.277555,1065
SHAPE01046,46.155426,11.277823,1066
SHAPE01046,46.155506,11.278182,1067
SHAPE01046,46.15574,11.279032,1068
SHAPE01046,46.15617,11.279689,1069
SHAPE01046,46.156845,11.281948,1070
SHAPE01046,46.157257,11.282587,1071
SHAPE01046,46.157337,11.282863,1072
SHAPE01046,46.15735,11.283995,1073
SHAPE01046,46.157295,11.284152,1074
SHAPE01046,46.1572,11.28435,1075
SHAPE01046,46.156567,11.28548,1076
SHAPE01046,46.156403,11.28577,1077
SHAPE01046,46.15627,11.286079,1078
SHAPE01046,46.15619,11.286305,1079
SHAPE01046,46.155823,11.287423,1080
SHAPE01046,46.15562,11.288068,1081
SHAPE01046,46.15562,11.288068,1082
SHAPE01046,46.155525,11.288379,1083
SHAPE01046,46.15548,11.288617,1084
SHAPE01046,46.155453,11.288754,1085
SHAPE01046,46.155506,11.290188,1086
SHAPE01046,46.15551,11.290363,1087
SHAPE01046,46.15555,11.291032,1088
SHAPE01046,46.155575,11.291311,1089
SHAPE01046,46.155613,11.291512,1090
SHAPE01046,46.155674,11.291721,1091
SHAPE01046,46.15633,11.293461,1092
SHAPE01046,46.1569,11.294937,1093
SHAPE01046,46.157215,11.295365,1094
SHAPE01046,46.157368,11.295669,1095
SHAPE01046,46.15772,11.296415,1096
SHAPE01046,46.157803,11.296534,1097
SHAPE01046,46.157894,11.296605,1098
SHAPE01046,46.158012,11.296614,1099
SHAPE01046,46.15809,11.296605,1100
SHAPE01046,46.158283,11.296546,1101
SHAPE01046,46.15866,11.296419,1102
SHAPE01046,46.15884,11.29635,1103
SHAPE01046,46.158966,11.296312,1104
SHAPE01046,46.15908,11.296323,1105
SHAPE01046,46.159157,11.296367,1106
SHAPE01046,46.15922,11.296421,1107
SHAPE01046,46.15927,11.29649,1108
SHAPE01046,46.159306,11.296543,1109
SHAPE01046,46.15935,11.296656,1110
SHAPE01046,46.159435,11.296986,1111
SHAPE01046,46.159645,11.297913,1112
SHAPE01046,46.159817,11.298652,1113
SHAPE01046,46.159817,11.298652,1114
SHAPE01046,46.159958,11.299268,1115
SHAPE01046,46.16003,11.299568,1116
SHAPE01046,46.160126,11.299997,1117
SHAPE01046,46.160156,11.30012,1118
SHAPE01046,46.160175,11.300324,1119
SHAPE01046,46.160175,11.300558,1120
SHAPE01046,46.160156,11.300759,1121
SHAPE01046,46.159985,11.301706,1122
SHAPE01046,46.159943,11.301886,1123
SHAPE01046,46.15997,11.302015,1124
SHAPE01046,46.160015,11.302215,1125
SHAPE01046,46.16004,11.302273,1126
SHAPE01046,46.160076,11.302324,1127
SHAPE01046,46.16014,11.302348,1128
SHAPE01046,46.16023,11.302343,1129
SHAPE01046,46.160477,11.302299,1130
SHAPE01046,46.160656,11.302313,1131
SHAPE01046,46.160725,11.30232,1132
SHAPE01046,46.16075,11.302333,1133
SHAPE01046,46.160828,11.302417,1134
SHAPE01046,46.160877,11.302306,1135
SHAPE01046,46.160885,11.302292,1136
SHAPE01046,46.160885,11.302292,1137
SHAPE01046,46.160908,11.302257,1138
SHAPE01046,46.16109,11.302176,1139
SHAPE01046,46.161144,11.302125,1140
SHAPE01046,46.16122,11.302077,1141
SHAPE01046,46.161346,11.302095,1142
SHAPE01046,46.16152,11.301953,1143
SHAPE01046,46.161644,11.301818,1144
SHAPE01046,46.161667,11.301805,1145
SHAPE01046,46.161724,11.301777,1146
SHAPE01046,46.16181,11.301762,1147
SHAPE01046,46.161877,11.301767,1148
SHAPE01046,46.16195,11.301781,1149
SHAPE01046,46.16205,11.301818,1150
SHAPE01046,46.162296,11.30195,1151
SHAPE01046,46.1628,11.30222,1152
SHAPE01046,46.163067,11.302388,1153
SHAPE01046,46.16318,11.302508,1154
SHAPE01046,46.163277,11.302697,1155
SHAPE01046,46.16369,11.303773,1156
SHAPE01046,46.163826,11.30397,1157
SHAPE01046,46.163986,11.304137,1158
SHAPE01046,46.164165,11.304388,1159
SHAPE01046,46.164253,11.304452,1160
SHAPE01046,46.164318,11.304445,1161
SHAPE01046,46.16436,11.304375,1162
SHAPE01046,46.164352,11.304266,1163
SHAPE01046,46.164295,11.304152,1164
SHAPE01046,46.164158,11.30396,1165
SHAPE01046,46.16405,11.303803,1166
SHAPE01046,46.16397,11.303613,1167
SHAPE01046,46.163826,11.30289,1168
SHAPE01046,46.163757,11.302549,1169
SHAPE01046,46.163677,11.302155,1170
SHAPE01046,46.163486,11.301761,1171
SHAPE01046,46.163364,11.301426,1172
SHAPE01046,46.16335,11.301193,1173
SHAPE01046,46.16339,11.300819,1174
SHAPE01046,46.16342,11.30055,1175
SHAPE01046,46.163475,11.300486,1176
SHAPE01046,46.16358,11.300368,1177
SHAPE01046,46.163597,11.300351,1178
SHAPE01046,46.163708,11.300237,1179
SHAPE01046,46.163822,11.300135,1180
SHAPE01046,46.16391,11.300092,1181
SHAPE01046,46.164005,11.300103,1182
SHAPE01046,46.164154,11.300179,1183
SHAPE01046,46.16428,11.300241,1184
SHAPE01046,46.164387,11.300311,1185
SHAPE01046,46.164505,11.300418,1186
SHAPE01046,46.164585,11.300516,1187
SHAPE01046,46.164635,11.300596,1188
SHAPE01046,46.164715,11.300684,1189
SHAPE01046,46.164875,11.301015,1190
SHAPE01046,46.16494,11.301156,1191
SHAPE01046,46.16498,11.30119,1192
SHAPE01046,46.16498,11.301244,1193
SHAPE01046,46.164978,11.301298,1194
SHAPE01046,46.164978,11.301338,1195
SHAPE01046,46.164978,11.301338,1196
SHAPE01046,46.164986,11.301468,1197
SHAPE01046,46.16512,11.302418,1198
SHAPE01046,46.16519,11.302905,1199
SHAPE01046,46.165203,11.303023,1200
SHAPE01046,46.165234,11.303283,1201
SHAPE01046,46.16529,11.303539,1202
SHAPE01046,46.165356,11.303703,1203
SHAPE01046,46.16553,11.304033,1204
SHAPE01046,46.165714,11.304358,1205
SHAPE01046,46.165886,11.304683,1206
SHAPE01046,46.166027,11.304972,1207
SHAPE01046,46.16611,11.305115,1208
SHAPE01046,46.166245,11.305267,1209
SHAPE01046,46.166454,11.305429,1210
SHAPE01046,46.16671,11.305626,1211
SHAPE01046,46.166866,11.305701,1212
SHAPE01046,46.16696,11.30583,1213
SHAPE01046,46.16699,11.305972,1214
SHAPE01046,46.16698,11.306134,1215
SHAPE01046,46.16696,11.306302,1216
SHAPE01046,46.166985,11.306482,1217
SHAPE01046,46.16711,11.306888,1218
SHAPE01046,46.1673,11.307503,1219
SHAPE01046,46.167366,11.307701,1220
SHAPE01046,46.167458,11.307873,1221
SHAPE01046,46.1678,11.308316,1222
SHAPE01046,46.168022,11.308569,1223
SHAPE01046,46.16809,11.308619,1224
SHAPE01046,46.16838,11.308931,1225
SHAPE01046,46.16853,11.309123,1226
SHAPE01046,46.168613,11.309297,1227
SHAPE01046,46.16863,11.309337,1228
SHAPE01046,46.168667,11.309431,1229
SHAPE01046,46.168682,11.309488,1230
SHAPE01046,46.168682,11.309488,1231
SHAPE01046,46.168816,11.310013,1232
SHAPE01046,46.168896,11.310365,1233
SHAPE01046,46.16895,11.310558,1234
SHAPE01046,46.169033,11.31073,1235
SHAPE01046,46.169144,11.310856,1236
SHAPE01046,46.169216,11.310918,1237
SHAPE01046,46.16937,11.310991,1238
SHAPE01046,46.169495,11.311049,1239
SHAPE01046,46.16975,11.31116,1240
SHAPE01046,46.16987,11.311259,1241
SHAPE01046,46.169956,11.311378,1242
SHAPE01046,46.17001,11.311486,1243
SHAPE01046,46.17005,11.311608,1244
SHAPE01046,46.170074,11.311765,1245
SHAPE01046,46.170074,11.311928,1246
SHAPE01046,46.17007,11.312124,1247
SHAPE01046,46.170067,11.312202,1248
SHAPE01046,46.170033,11.312437,1249
SHAPE01046,46.170033,11.312437,1250
SHAPE01046,46.17001,11.312575,1251
SHAPE01046,46.16999,11.31263,1252
SHAPE01046,46.17125,11.314342,1253
SHAPE01046,46.171383,11.314487,1254
SHAPE01046,46.171436,11.314525,1255
SHAPE01046,46.171677,11.314676,1256
SHAPE01046,46.17181,11.314771,1257
SHAPE01046,46.17192,11.314902,1258
SHAPE01046,46.17202,11.315104,1259
SHAPE01046,46.17208,11.315323,1260
SHAPE01046,46.172104,11.315475,1261
SHAPE01046,46.17215,11.315783,1262
SHAPE01046,46.172207,11.315982,1263
SHAPE01046,46.172276,11.316143,1264
SHAPE01046,46.172405,11.316336,1265
SHAPE01046,46.17289,11.31706,1266
SHAPE01046,46.17289,11.31706,1267
SHAPE01046,46.17299,11.317205,1268
SHAPE01046,46.173214,11.31756,1269
SHAPE01046,46.17342,11.317862,1270
SHAPE01046,46.17365,11.318175,1271
SHAPE01046,46.173786,11.318318,1272
SHAPE01046,46.17392,11.318434,1273
SHAPE01046,46.174446,11.318726,1274
SHAPE01046,46.174572,11.318879,1275
SHAPE01046,46.17471,11.31909,1276
SHAPE01046,46.175144,11.319884,1277
SHAPE01046,46.175194,11.319977,1278
SHAPE01046,46.17537,11.320476,1279
SHAPE01046,46.175476,11.320906,1280
SHAPE01046,46.175545,11.321113,1281
SHAPE01046,46.175655,11.321319,1282
SHAPE01046,46.175762,11.321447,1283
SHAPE01046,46.175762,11.321447,1284
SHAPE01046,46.17578,11.321472,1285
SHAPE01046,46.175816,11.321514,1286
SHAPE01046,46.17641,11.32218,1287
SHAPE01046,46.176533,11.322355,1288
SHAPE01046,46.176865,11.322929,1289
SHAPE01046,46.17763,11.324117,1290
SHAPE01046,46.17775,11.324238,1291
SHAPE01046,46.17785,11.324332,1292
SHAPE01046,46.177933,11.324391,1293
SHAPE01046,46.177975,11.32442,1294
SHAPE01046,46.178318,11.324669,1295
SHAPE01046,46.178402,11.32473,1296
SHAPE01046,46.178402,11.32473,1297
SHAPE01046,46.17881,11.325026,1298
SHAPE01046,46.17911,11.325197,1299
SHAPE01046,46.17919,11.325241,1300
SHAPE01046,46.17965,11.325407,1301
SHAPE01046,46.179916,11.325502,1302
SHAPE01046,46.180164,11.32564,1303
SHAPE01046,46.180317,11.325766,1304
SHAPE01046,46.18045,11.325906,1305
SHAPE01046,46.18055,11.326027,1306
SHAPE01046,46.180664,11.326141,1307
SHAPE01046,46.180805,11.326221,1308
SHAPE01046,46.180977,11.326207,1309
SHAPE01046,46.181007,11.326198,1310
SHAPE01046,46.18104,11.326188,1311
SHAPE01046,46.181602,11.326026,1312
SHAPE01046,46.181885,11.325946,1313
SHAPE01046,46.182003,11.325933,1314
SHAPE01046,46.182133,11.325917,1315
SHAPE01046,46.182133,11.325917,1316
SHAPE01046,46.182205,11.325909,1317
SHAPE01046,46.182255,11.325915,1318
SHAPE01046,46.182327,11.325921,1319
SHAPE01046,46.182674,11.325988,1320
SHAPE01046,46.182728,11.325993,1321
SHAPE01046,46.183147,11.326035,1322
SHAPE01046,46.18328,11.326089,1323
SHAPE01046,46.183388,11.326177,1324
SHAPE01046,46.18358,11.326399,1325
SHAPE01046,46.183697,11.32663,1326
SHAPE01046,46.183746,11.326835,1327
SHAPE01046,46.18379,11.327184,1328
SHAPE01046,46.18377,11.327448,1329
SHAPE01046,46.183704,11.327699,1330
SHAPE01046,46.18355,11.328072,1331
SHAPE01046,46.183414,11.328367,1332
SHAPE01046,46.18321,11.328844,1333
SHAPE01046,46.18312,11.329089,1334
SHAPE01046,46.183094,11.329335,1335
SHAPE01046,46.183098,11.329447,1336
SHAPE01046,46.1831,11.329549,1337
SHAPE01046,46.183132,11.329721,1338
SHAPE01046,46.18317,11.329835,1339
SHAPE01046,46.183197,11.329896,1340
SHAPE01046,46.18321,11.329925,1341
SHAPE01046,46.183285,11.330062,1342
SHAPE01046,46.18372,11.330841,1343
SHAPE01046,46.183823,11.331012,1344
SHAPE01046,46.183937,11.331132,1345
SHAPE01046,46.183956,11.331153,1346
SHAPE01046,46.184048,11.331202,1347
SHAPE01046,46.184155,11.331243,1348
SHAPE01046,46.18423,11.331264,1349
SHAPE01046,46.18429,11.331279,1350
SHAPE01046,46.184395,11.331276,1351
SHAPE01046,46.184467,11.33126,1352
SHAPE01046,46.184574,11.331205,1353
SHAPE01046,46.18466,11.331144,1354
SHAPE01046,46.184753,11.331064,1355
SHAPE01046,46.184822,11.330973,1356
SHAPE01046,46.184883,11.330869,1357
SHAPE01046,46.185177,11.330242,1358
SHAPE01046,46.185272,11.330057,1359
SHAPE01046,46.185413,11.329858,1360
SHAPE01046,46.185535,11.329725,1361
SHAPE01046,46.185673,11.329623,1362
SHAPE01046,46.1858,11.329554,1363
SHAPE01046,46.18595,11.329488,1364
SHAPE01046,46.186058,11.329464,1365
SHAPE01046,46.18615,11.329455,1366
SHAPE01046,46.186237,11.329461,1367
SHAPE01046,46.186325,11.329465,1368
SHAPE01046,46.186485,11.329513,1369
SHAPE01046,46.18652,11.329528,1370
SHAPE01046,46.18655,11.329548,1371
SHAPE01046,46.186584,11.329569,1372
SHAPE01046,46.186592,11.329583,1373
SHAPE01046,46.186592,11.329583,1374
SHAPE01046,46.186584,11.329569,1375
SHAPE01046,46.186726,11.329653,1376
SHAPE01046,46.186947,11.329831,1377
SHAPE01046,46.18703,11.329892,1378
SHAPE01046,46.187126,11.32994,1379
SHAPE01046,46.18721,11.329968,1380
SHAPE01046,46.18731,11.329976,1381
SHAPE01046,46.187397,11.32997,1382
SHAPE01046,46.187515,11.329942,1383
SHAPE01046,46.187664,11.329881,1384
SHAPE01046,46.187805,11.329765,1385
SHAPE01046,46.188705,11.328948,1386
SHAPE01046,46.1889,11.328849,1387
SHAPE01046,46.18908,11.328837,1388
SHAPE01046,46.189465,11.328914,1389
SHAPE01046,46.189617,11.328908,1390
SHAPE01046,46.189774,11.328841,1391
SHAPE01046,46.189957,11.328688,1392
SHAPE01046,46.190105,11.328552,1393
SHAPE01046,46.190292,11.328427,1394
SHAPE01046,46.19072,11.328213,1395
SHAPE01046,46.19099,11.328085,1396
SHAPE01046,46.191406,11.327892,1397
SHAPE01046,46.191807,11.327703,1398
SHAPE01046,46.191998,11.327689,1399
SHAPE01046,46.192184,11.327751,1400
SHAPE01046,46.192345,11.327847,1401
SHAPE01046,46.192467,11.327894,1402
SHAPE01046,46.19257,11.327896,1403
SHAPE01046,46.19292,11.327735,1404
SHAPE01046,46.19308,11.32769,1405
SHAPE01046,46.193283,11.327684,1406
SHAPE01046,46.19397,11.327798,1407
SHAPE01046,46.194122,11.327823,1408
SHAPE01046,46.19427,11.327829,1409
SHAPE01046,46.19427,11.327829,1410
SHAPE01046,46.19441,11.327836,1411
SHAPE01046,46.194748,11.327852,1412
SHAPE01046,46.19494,11.327874,1413
SHAPE01046,46.195053,11.327923,1414
SHAPE01046,46.19517,11.328019,1415
SHAPE01046,46.19562,11.328422,1416
SHAPE01046,46.19572,11.328473,1417
SHAPE01046,46.19575,11.328491,1418
SHAPE01046,46.1958,11.328514,1419
SHAPE01046,46.195873,11.328538,1420
SHAPE01046,46.19596,11.328567,1421
SHAPE01046,46.196384,11.328695,1422
SHAPE01046,46.19681,11.328825,1423
SHAPE01046,46.196945,11.32886,1424
SHAPE01046,46.197132,11.328891,1425
SHAPE01046,46.197342,11.328907,1426
SHAPE01046,46.197525,11.328914,1427
SHAPE01046,46.197693,11.328932,1428
SHAPE01046,46.197945,11.328918,1429
SHAPE01046,46.198162,11.328827,1430
SHAPE01046,46.19833,11.328712,1431
SHAPE01046,46.198456,11.32856,1432
SHAPE01046,46.19863,11.328261,1433
SHAPE01046,46.198967,11.327708,1434
SHAPE01046,46.198967,11.327708,1435
SHAPE01046,46.1993,11.327156,1436
SHAPE01046,46.199364,11.327006,1437
SHAPE01046,46.1994,11.326842,1438
SHAPE01046,46.199455,11.326523,1439
SHAPE01046,46.199535,11.326118,1440
SHAPE01046,46.19961,11.325919,1441
SHAPE01046,46.19968,11.325797,1442
SHAPE01046,46.199818,11.325677,1443
SHAPE01046,46.199993,11.325631,1444
SHAPE01046,46.200134,11.325648,1445
SHAPE01046,46.200356,11.325647,1446
SHAPE01046,46.200447,11.325614,1447
SHAPE01046,46.20054,11.325552,1448
SHAPE01046,46.20065,11.325412,1449
SHAPE01046,46.20097,11.324999,1450
SHAPE01046,46.201473,11.324367,1451
SHAPE01046,46.201637,11.324244,1452
SHAPE01046,46.201797,11.324151,1453
SHAPE01046,46.2021,11.324098,1454
SHAPE01046,46.2026,11.324076,1455
SHAPE01046,46.204136,11.323983,1456
SHAPE01046,46.20435,11.32396,1457
SHAPE01046,46.204575,11.323874,1458
SHAPE01046,46.20498,11.323627,1459
SHAPE01046,46.20542,11.323463,1460
SHAPE01046,46.20566,11.323473,1461
SHAPE01046,46.205944,11.323551,1462
SHAPE01046,46.206158,11.323602,1463
SHAPE01046,46.206436,11.323682,1464
SHAPE01046,46.206436,11.323682,1465
SHAPE01046,46.20657,11.323721,1466
SHAPE01046,46.206696,11.323796,1467
SHAPE01046,46.206806,11.32392,1468
SHAPE01046,46.206898,11.324046,1469
SHAPE01046,46.20694,11.324104,1470
SHAPE01046,46.207047,11.324263,1471
SHAPE01046,46.20713,11.324464,1472
SHAPE01046,46.207172,11.32461,1473
SHAPE01046,46.207172,11.324654,1474
SHAPE01046,46.20718,11.324742,1475
SHAPE01046,46.207172,11.324924,1476
SHAPE01046,46.20714,11.325075,1477
SHAPE01046,46.20706,11.32548,1478
SHAPE01046,46.206963,11.326013,1479
SHAPE01046,46.20695,11.326355,1480
SHAPE01046,46.20699,11.326556,1481
SHAPE01046,46.207043,11.326723,1482
SHAPE01046,46.20716,11.326942,1483
SHAPE01046,46.207317,11.327147,1484
SHAPE01046,46.207535,11.327477,1485
SHAPE01046,46.207684,11.327655,1486
SHAPE01046,46.20772,11.32768,1487
SHAPE01046,46.20772,11.32768,1488
SHAPE01046,46.207684,11.327655,1489
SHAPE01046,46.207535,11.327477,1490
SHAPE01046,46.207443,11.327487,1491
SHAPE01046,46.207355,11.327591,1492
SHAPE01046,46.20736,11.327714,1493
SHAPE01046,46.20739,11.327813,1494
SHAPE01046,46.20756,11.328079,1495
SHAPE01046,46.207783,11.328291,1496
SHAPE01046,46.20797,11.3284,1497
SHAPE01046,46.208138,11.328444,1498
SHAPE01046,46.208897,11.328464,1499
SHAPE01046,46.209087,11.328488,1500
SHAPE01046,46.20957,11.328596,1501
SHAPE01046,46.209812,11.32868,1502
SHAPE01046,46.210064,11.328858,1503
SHAPE01046,46.21038,11.329144,1504
SHAPE01046,46.21059,11.329302,1505
SHAPE01046,46.210835,11.329569,1506
SHAPE01046,46.211014,11.329762,1507
SHAPE01046,46.211124,11.329805,1508
SHAPE01046,46.211243,11.329814,1509
SHAPE01046,46.211746,11.329714,1510
SHAPE01046,46.211903,11.329735,1511
SHAPE01046,46.21212,11.329815,1512
SHAPE01046,46.21228,11.32994,1513
SHAPE01046,46.212467,11.330174,1514
SHAPE01046,46.212723,11.330571,1515
SHAPE01046,46.212856,11.3307,1516
SHAPE01046,46.213,11.330787,1517
SHAPE01046,46.21319,11.330807,1518
SHAPE01046,46.21334,11.330791,1519
SHAPE01046,46.213436,11.330752,1520
SHAPE01046,46.213543,11.330692,1521
SHAPE01046,46.213688,11.330561,1522
SHAPE01046,46.21409,11.329956,1523
SHAPE01046,46.214203,11.329841,1524
SHAPE01046,46.214375,11.329761,1525
SHAPE01046,46.214535,11.329692,1526
SHAPE01046,46.214573,11.329679,1527
SHAPE01046,46.21473,11.329561,1528
SHAPE01046,46.21483,11.329458,1529
SHAPE01046,46.214943,11.329281,1530
SHAPE01046,46.215214,11.328612,1531
SHAPE01046,46.215252,11.328297,1532
SHAPE01046,46.215256,11.328097,1533
SHAPE01046,46.215256,11.328097,1534
SHAPE01046,46.215267,11.327725,1535
SHAPE01046,46.215286,11.327343,1536
SHAPE01046,46.21535,11.327157,1537
SHAPE01046,46.215435,11.326982,1538
SHAPE01046,46.21567,11.326725,1539
SHAPE01046,46.215755,11.326644,1540
SHAPE01046,46.21586,11.326436,1541
SHAPE01046,46.21591,11.326246,1542
SHAPE01046,46.215927,11.326084,1543
SHAPE01046,46.215958,11.325778,1544
SHAPE01046,46.21605,11.325466,1545
SHAPE01046,46.21622,11.325026,1546
SHAPE01046,46.2165,11.324419,1547
SHAPE01046,46.216686,11.324275,1548
SHAPE01046,46.217133,11.324142,1549
SHAPE01046,46.217384,11.324105,1550
SHAPE01046,46.217384,11.324105,1551
SHAPE01046,46.217598,11.324075,1552
SHAPE01046,46.217728,11.324113,1553
SHAPE01046,46.217796,11.324152,1554
SHAPE01046,46.217846,11.324183,1555
SHAPE01046,46.217926,11.324244,1556
SHAPE01046,46.21814,11.324408,1557
SHAPE01046,46.218372,11.324641,1558
SHAPE01046,46.218594,11.32506,1559
SHAPE01046,46.21878,11.325433,1560
SHAPE01046,46.218918,11.325657,1561
SHAPE01046,46.21908,11.325807,1562
SHAPE01046,46.21914,11.325818,1563
SHAPE01046,46.21914,11.325818,1564
SHAPE01046,46.219296,11.32585,1565
SHAPE01046,46.219353,11.325863,1566
SHAPE01046,46.219563,11.32591,1567
SHAPE01046,46.219616,11.325943,1568
SHAPE01046,46.21965,11.326007,1569
SHAPE01046,46.21967,11.326093,1570
SHAPE01046,46.21966,11.326129,1571
SHAPE01046,46.219635,11.326179,1572
SHAPE01046,46.2196,11.326222,1573
SHAPE01046,46.21953,11.32627,1574
SHAPE01046,46.218857,11.32662,1575
SHAPE01046,46.218624,11.326648,1576
SHAPE01046,46.21817,11.326675,1577
SHAPE01046,46.21817,11.326675,1578
SHAPE01046,46.217632,11.326708,1579
SHAPE01046,46.217567,11.326739,1580
SHAPE01046,46.21744,11.326822,1581
SHAPE01046,46.21733,11.326961,1582
SHAPE01046,46.21732,11.326979,1583
SHAPE01046,46.217175,11.327117,1584
SHAPE01046,46.217155,11.327137,1585
SHAPE01046,46.217117,11.327154,1586
SHAPE01047,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01047,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01047,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01047,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01047,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01047,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01047,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01047,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01047,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01047,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01047,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01047,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01047,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01047,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01047,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01047,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01047,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01047,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01047,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01047,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01047,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01047,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01047,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01047,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01047,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01047,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01047,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01047,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01047,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01047,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01047,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01047,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01047,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01047,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01047,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01047,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01047,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01047,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01047,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01047,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01047,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01047,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01047,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01047,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01047,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01047,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01047,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01047,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01047,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01047,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01047,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01047,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01047,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01047,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01047,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01047,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01047,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01047,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01047,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01047,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01047,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01047,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01047,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01047,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01047,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01047,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01047,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01047,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01047,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01047,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01047,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01047,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01047,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01047,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01047,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01047,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01047,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01047,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01047,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01047,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01047,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01047,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01047,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01047,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01047,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01047,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01047,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01047,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01047,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01047,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01047,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01047,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01047,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01047,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01047,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01047,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01047,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01047,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01047,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01047,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01047,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01047,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01047,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01047,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01047,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01047,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01047,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01047,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01047,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01047,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01047,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01047,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01047,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01047,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01047,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01047,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01047,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01047,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01047,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01047,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01047,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01047,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01047,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01047,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01047,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01047,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01047,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01047,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01047,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01047,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01047,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01047,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01047,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01047,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01047,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01047,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01047,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01047,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01047,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01047,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01047,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01047,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01047,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01047,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01047,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01047,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01047,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01047,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01047,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01047,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01047,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01047,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01047,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01047,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01047,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01047,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01047,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01047,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01047,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01047,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01047,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01047,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01047,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01047,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE01047,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE01047,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE01047,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE01047,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE01047,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE01047,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE01047,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE01047,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE01047,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE01047,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE01047,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE01047,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE01047,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE01047,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE01047,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE01047,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE01047,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE01047,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE01047,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE01047,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE01047,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE01047,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE01047,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE01047,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE01047,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE01047,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE01047,46.058353,11.127668,191
SHAPE01047,46.05827,11.127808,192
SHAPE01047,46.05798,11.128304,193
SHAPE01047,46.057705,11.128782,194
SHAPE01047,46.05769,11.128804,195
SHAPE01047,46.057186,11.129656,196
SHAPE01047,46.057144,11.129723,197
SHAPE01047,46.057068,11.129854,198
SHAPE01047,46.057003,11.129963,199
SHAPE01047,46.056637,11.13059,200
SHAPE01047,46.056526,11.130774,201
SHAPE01047,46.056435,11.130984,202
SHAPE01047,46.056404,11.130973,203
SHAPE01047,46.056377,11.13098,204
SHAPE01047,46.056366,11.130986,205
SHAPE01047,46.05635,11.131001,206
SHAPE01047,46.056335,11.131016,207
SHAPE01047,46.05632,11.131045,208
SHAPE01047,46.05631,11.131105,209
SHAPE01047,46.056305,11.131152,210
SHAPE01047,46.056305,11.131223,211
SHAPE01047,46.056313,11.131281,212
SHAPE01047,46.05633,11.131317,213
SHAPE01047,46.05635,11.131349,214
SHAPE01047,46.056377,11.131369,215
SHAPE01047,46.0564,11.131374,216
SHAPE01047,46.05643,11.131363,217
SHAPE01047,46.056583,11.131455,218
SHAPE01047,46.056934,11.131824,219
SHAPE01047,46.05699,11.131883,220
SHAPE01047,46.057133,11.132022,221
SHAPE01047,46.05721,11.132103,222
SHAPE01047,46.05747,11.132374,223
SHAPE01047,46.057594,11.13248,224
SHAPE01047,46.057644,11.132532,225
SHAPE01047,46.057724,11.132628,226
SHAPE01047,46.057697,11.132671,227
SHAPE01047,46.057686,11.132723,228
SHAPE01047,46.057682,11.132778,229
SHAPE01047,46.057693,11.132828,230
SHAPE01047,46.05771,11.132872,231
SHAPE01047,46.057735,11.132906,232
SHAPE01047,46.057766,11.132928,233
SHAPE01047,46.057808,11.132937,234
SHAPE01047,46.05785,11.132924,235
SHAPE01047,46.057888,11.132892,236
SHAPE01047,46.057957,11.132876,237
SHAPE01047,46.05801,11.132888,238
SHAPE01047,46.058083,11.132911,239
SHAPE01047,46.058147,11.132936,240
SHAPE01047,46.058147,11.132936,241
SHAPE01047,46.058372,11.133026,242
SHAPE01047,46.058414,11.13305,243
SHAPE01047,46.058445,11.133079,244
SHAPE01047,46.058483,11.133101,245
SHAPE01047,46.05864,11.133156,246
SHAPE01047,46.05872,11.133171,247
SHAPE01047,46.059296,11.133221,248
SHAPE01047,46.059723,11.133267,249
SHAPE01047,46.05981,11.133283,250
SHAPE01047,46.060204,11.133345,251
SHAPE01047,46.06028,11.133357,252
SHAPE01047,46.06082,11.133435,253
SHAPE01047,46.06088,11.133445,254
SHAPE01047,46.061512,11.133526,255
SHAPE01047,46.061554,11.133528,256
SHAPE01047,46.061665,11.133496,257
SHAPE01047,46.06171,11.133485,258
SHAPE01047,46.061737,11.133471,259
SHAPE01047,46.061787,11.133445,260
SHAPE01047,46.061924,11.133236,261
SHAPE01047,46.061985,11.133143,262
SHAPE01047,46.062164,11.132885,263
SHAPE01047,46.062164,11.132885,264
SHAPE01047,46.062317,11.132668,265
SHAPE01047,46.062363,11.132607,266
SHAPE01047,46.062397,11.13256,267
SHAPE01047,46.06254,11.13236,268
SHAPE01047,46.06255,11.132347,269
SHAPE01047,46.062576,11.132308,270
SHAPE01047,46.06259,11.13232,271
SHAPE01047,46.062607,11.132328,272
SHAPE01047,46.062626,11.13233,273
SHAPE01047,46.062645,11.132325,274
SHAPE01047,46.062664,11.132313,275
SHAPE01047,46.06268,11.132292,276
SHAPE01047,46.062695,11.132265,277
SHAPE01047,46.0627,11.132236,278
SHAPE01047,46.062702,11.132203,279
SHAPE01047,46.062782,11.132157,280
SHAPE01047,46.06312,11.131811,281
SHAPE01047,46.063526,11.131473,282
SHAPE01047,46.063572,11.131441,283
SHAPE01047,46.06378,11.13131,284
SHAPE01047,46.063812,11.131291,285
SHAPE01047,46.063828,11.131281,286
SHAPE01047,46.06385,11.131271,287
SHAPE01047,46.064053,11.131197,288
SHAPE01047,46.06426,11.13117,289
SHAPE01047,46.06431,11.131179,290
SHAPE01047,46.064392,11.131205,291
SHAPE01047,46.06475,11.131402,292
SHAPE01047,46.064877,11.131475,293
SHAPE01047,46.065296,11.131716,294
SHAPE01047,46.065315,11.131728,295
SHAPE01047,46.06538,11.13177,296
SHAPE01047,46.06548,11.131831,297
SHAPE01047,46.06548,11.131831,298
SHAPE01047,46.065746,11.132,299
SHAPE01047,46.066227,11.13082,300
SHAPE01047,46.066257,11.130749,301
SHAPE01047,46.06679,11.129491,302
SHAPE01047,46.066864,11.12932,303
SHAPE01047,46.066902,11.12923,304
SHAPE01047,46.06695,11.129104,305
SHAPE01047,46.067066,11.128831,306
SHAPE01047,46.067116,11.128647,307
SHAPE01047,46.067245,11.128034,308
SHAPE01047,46.067253,11.127976,309
SHAPE01047,46.067272,11.127874,310
SHAPE01047,46.067326,11.127541,311
SHAPE01047,46.067413,11.127096,312
SHAPE01047,46.067455,11.126955,313
SHAPE01047,46.067482,11.126915,314
SHAPE01047,46.067516,11.126884,315
SHAPE01047,46.06765,11.126824,316
SHAPE01047,46.06842,11.127255,317
SHAPE01047,46.06878,11.127458,318
SHAPE01047,46.068962,11.127698,319
SHAPE01047,46.069,11.127716,320
SHAPE01047,46.06903,11.127719,321
SHAPE01047,46.06908,11.127719,322
SHAPE01047,46.069164,11.127656,323
SHAPE01047,46.069496,11.127763,324
SHAPE01047,46.069496,11.127763,325
SHAPE01047,46.069527,11.127773,326
SHAPE01047,46.069668,11.127936,327
SHAPE01047,46.069733,11.128078,328
SHAPE01047,46.069744,11.128256,329
SHAPE01047,46.069717,11.128394,330
SHAPE01047,46.06965,11.128522,331
SHAPE01047,46.06961,11.128553,332
SHAPE01047,46.069275,11.128736,333
SHAPE01047,46.06896,11.128897,334
SHAPE01047,46.068653,11.129066,335
SHAPE01047,46.0682,11.129304,336
SHAPE01047,46.06792,11.12946,337
SHAPE01047,46.067764,11.12961,338
SHAPE01047,46.06769,11.129688,339
SHAPE01047,46.06763,11.129753,340
SHAPE01047,46.06717,11.130403,341
SHAPE01047,46.067055,11.13058,342
SHAPE01047,46.06692,11.130895,343
SHAPE01047,46.066723,11.131361,344
SHAPE01047,46.066605,11.131645,345
SHAPE01047,46.066544,11.131834,346
SHAPE01047,46.066418,11.132128,347
SHAPE01047,46.066387,11.132306,348
SHAPE01047,46.066387,11.132429,349
SHAPE01047,46.066406,11.132743,350
SHAPE01047,46.066418,11.132881,351
SHAPE01047,46.066418,11.132989,352
SHAPE01047,46.06641,11.133091,353
SHAPE01047,46.066364,11.133279,354
SHAPE01047,46.066303,11.133401,355
SHAPE01047,46.066246,11.133463,356
SHAPE01047,46.066193,11.133495,357
SHAPE01047,46.065952,11.133623,358
SHAPE01047,46.06589,11.133684,359
SHAPE01047,46.065853,11.133751,360
SHAPE01047,46.06582,11.133886,361
SHAPE01047,46.065784,11.134163,362
SHAPE01047,46.065777,11.134287,363
SHAPE01047,46.065773,11.134454,364
SHAPE01047,46.065807,11.134718,365
SHAPE01047,46.065956,11.135453,366
SHAPE01047,46.065987,11.135551,367
SHAPE01047,46.066025,11.135639,368
SHAPE01047,46.066124,11.135824,369
SHAPE01047,46.066257,11.136037,370
SHAPE01047,46.06634,11.136185,371
SHAPE01047,46.06641,11.13629,372
SHAPE01047,46.066517,11.136337,373
SHAPE01047,46.066578,11.136359,374
SHAPE01047,46.066658,11.136356,375
SHAPE01047,46.066833,11.136331,376
SHAPE01047,46.067398,11.136266,377
SHAPE01047,46.06775,11.136215,378
SHAPE01047,46.06797,11.136216,379
SHAPE01047,46.068104,11.136235,380
SHAPE01047,46.06833,11.136279,381
SHAPE01047,46.06833,11.136279,382
SHAPE01047,46.068665,11.136345,383
SHAPE01047,46.068813,11.136375,384
SHAPE01047,46.069008,11.136416,385
SHAPE01047,46.069115,11.136438,386
SHAPE01047,46.069176,11.136451,387
SHAPE01047,46.069183,11.136453,388
SHAPE01047,46.069878,11.136607,389
SHAPE01047,46.06993,11.136633,390
SHAPE01047,46.069954,11.136648,391
SHAPE01047,46.069977,11.136667,392
SHAPE01047,46.069996,11.136687,393
SHAPE01047,46.07001,11.136709,394
SHAPE01047,46.07003,11.136737,395
SHAPE01047,46.07005,11.136767,396
SHAPE01047,46.070065,11.136802,397
SHAPE01047,46.07008,11.136845,398
SHAPE01047,46.070095,11.136889,399
SHAPE01047,46.070103,11.136944,400
SHAPE01047,46.070107,11.136999,401
SHAPE01047,46.070107,11.137059,402
SHAPE01047,46.0701,11.137126,403
SHAPE01047,46.070087,11.137189,404
SHAPE01047,46.070072,11.137229,405
SHAPE01047,46.070057,11.137268,406
SHAPE01047,46.07003,11.137314,407
SHAPE01047,46.07,11.137355,408
SHAPE01047,46.069954,11.137401,409
SHAPE01047,46.0699,11.137434,410
SHAPE01047,46.06976,11.137497,411
SHAPE01047,46.06955,11.137572,412
SHAPE01047,46.069504,11.137597,413
SHAPE01047,46.069405,11.137668,414
SHAPE01047,46.069366,11.137715,415
SHAPE01047,46.06933,11.137778,416
SHAPE01047,46.069283,11.137895,417
SHAPE01047,46.06926,11.137988,418
SHAPE01047,46.069252,11.138093,419
SHAPE01047,46.06926,11.138222,420
SHAPE01047,46.06928,11.138354,421
SHAPE01047,46.06931,11.138487,422
SHAPE01047,46.069336,11.138596,423
SHAPE01047,46.06937,11.138707,424
SHAPE01047,46.069412,11.138814,425
SHAPE01047,46.06945,11.13889,426
SHAPE01047,46.069492,11.138956,427
SHAPE01047,46.06958,11.139059,428
SHAPE01047,46.06982,11.139293,429
SHAPE01047,46.069904,11.1394,430
SHAPE01047,46.06994,11.139473,431
SHAPE01047,46.069954,11.139502,432
SHAPE01047,46.069916,11.139529,433
SHAPE01047,46.06989,11.13957,434
SHAPE01047,46.06987,11.139622,435
SHAPE01047,46.06986,11.139679,436
SHAPE01047,46.069862,11.139738,437
SHAPE01047,46.06988,11.139804,438
SHAPE01047,46.069904,11.139839,439
SHAPE01047,46.069942,11.139872,440
SHAPE01047,46.069984,11.139889,441
SHAPE01047,46.070023,11.139888,442
SHAPE01047,46.07006,11.139868,443
SHAPE01047,46.070095,11.139832,444
SHAPE01047,46.070107,11.139854,445
SHAPE01047,46.07014,11.139934,446
SHAPE01047,46.07018,11.140064,447
SHAPE01047,46.070232,11.140307,448
SHAPE01047,46.070255,11.140423,449
SHAPE01047,46.07027,11.140556,450
SHAPE01047,46.07029,11.140772,451
SHAPE01047,46.07032,11.141326,452
SHAPE01047,46.070328,11.141459,453
SHAPE01047,46.070328,11.141567,454
SHAPE01047,46.07034,11.141683,455
SHAPE01047,46.070377,11.141834,456
SHAPE01047,46.07043,11.141983,457
SHAPE01047,46.07064,11.14249,458
SHAPE01047,46.070885,11.142986,459
SHAPE01047,46.070915,11.143104,460
SHAPE01047,46.07095,11.143231,461
SHAPE01047,46.07095,11.14336,462
SHAPE01047,46.070923,11.143491,463
SHAPE01047,46.07087,11.143708,464
SHAPE01047,46.070667,11.144428,465
SHAPE01047,46.070644,11.14458,466
SHAPE01047,46.070683,11.144699,467
SHAPE01047,46.071114,11.145259,468
SHAPE01047,46.07121,11.145386,469
SHAPE01047,46.071274,11.145498,470
SHAPE01047,46.0713,11.14563,471
SHAPE01047,46.07132,11.145803,472
SHAPE01047,46.07142,11.14687,473
SHAPE01047,46.071457,11.147453,474
SHAPE01047,46.071445,11.147997,475
SHAPE01047,46.071472,11.148108,476
SHAPE01047,46.071514,11.148231,477
SHAPE01047,46.07164,11.14844,478
SHAPE01047,46.072094,11.149261,479
SHAPE01047,46.072464,11.149935,480
SHAPE01047,46.072544,11.150058,481
SHAPE01047,46.072624,11.150158,482
SHAPE01047,46.072983,11.150453,483
SHAPE01047,46.073227,11.150636,484
SHAPE01047,46.073307,11.150666,485
SHAPE01047,46.073383,11.150679,486
SHAPE01047,46.073452,11.150666,487
SHAPE01047,46.073513,11.150623,488
SHAPE01047,46.073757,11.150402,489
SHAPE01047,46.073757,11.150402,490
SHAPE01047,46.073826,11.15034,491
SHAPE01047,46.073856,11.150304,492
SHAPE01047,46.07396,11.150218,493
SHAPE01047,46.074306,11.149939,494
SHAPE01047,46.074524,11.149862,495
SHAPE01047,46.074673,11.149872,496
SHAPE01047,46.074795,11.14994,497
SHAPE01047,46.0749,11.150044,498
SHAPE01047,46.075207,11.150528,499
SHAPE01047,46.07526,11.150704,500
SHAPE01047,46.075283,11.150808,501
SHAPE01047,46.07528,11.15086,502
SHAPE01047,46.07529,11.150906,503
SHAPE01047,46.075317,11.150964,504
SHAPE01047,46.07546,11.151129,505
SHAPE01047,46.07552,11.151204,506
SHAPE01047,46.07569,11.151286,507
SHAPE01047,46.07615,11.151738,508
SHAPE01047,46.076466,11.152079,509
SHAPE01047,46.076637,11.152375,510
SHAPE01047,46.07679,11.152713,511
SHAPE01047,46.07696,11.153101,512
SHAPE01047,46.07729,11.153848,513
SHAPE01047,46.077534,11.154458,514
SHAPE01047,46.07774,11.155009,515
SHAPE01047,46.077835,11.155287,516
SHAPE01047,46.07788,11.155478,517
SHAPE01047,46.077915,11.155724,518
SHAPE01047,46.077934,11.155981,519
SHAPE01047,46.077934,11.156207,520
SHAPE01047,46.077915,11.156848,521
SHAPE01047,46.07792,11.157286,522
SHAPE01047,46.077934,11.157722,523
SHAPE01047,46.07797,11.158028,524
SHAPE01047,46.07802,11.158327,525
SHAPE01047,46.078087,11.15861,526
SHAPE01047,46.07815,11.15883,527
SHAPE01047,46.078327,11.159304,528
SHAPE01047,46.078556,11.159743,529
SHAPE01047,46.078686,11.159956,530
SHAPE01047,46.078827,11.160147,531
SHAPE01047,46.08003,11.161476,532
SHAPE01047,46.080185,11.161685,533
SHAPE01047,46.08043,11.162045,534
SHAPE01047,46.08054,11.162247,535
SHAPE01047,46.08065,11.162492,536
SHAPE01047,46.081158,11.164651,537
SHAPE01047,46.081493,11.167102,538
SHAPE01047,46.081654,11.170314,539
SHAPE01047,46.08193,11.172668,540
SHAPE01047,46.082718,11.176167,541
SHAPE01047,46.082882,11.17698,542
SHAPE01047,46.08298,11.177739,543
SHAPE01047,46.082985,11.178185,544
SHAPE01047,46.082844,11.180321,545
SHAPE01047,46.082844,11.180667,546
SHAPE01047,46.082874,11.181027,547
SHAPE01047,46.08303,11.181962,548
SHAPE01047,46.08307,11.182705,549
SHAPE01047,46.083035,11.183421,550
SHAPE01047,46.082928,11.184001,551
SHAPE01047,46.082645,11.184862,552
SHAPE01047,46.08241,11.185488,553
SHAPE01047,46.082264,11.186049,554
SHAPE01047,46.08222,11.186516,555
SHAPE01047,46.082237,11.187102,556
SHAPE01047,46.08233,11.188024,557
SHAPE01047,46.08237,11.188486,558
SHAPE01047,46.082413,11.18895,559
SHAPE01047,46.08242,11.1893,560
SHAPE01047,46.082417,11.189575,561
SHAPE01047,46.0824,11.189896,562
SHAPE01047,46.082375,11.190148,563
SHAPE01047,46.08224,11.191349,564
SHAPE01047,46.082207,11.191666,565
SHAPE01047,46.082115,11.192841,566
SHAPE01047,46.081932,11.194968,567
SHAPE01047,46.081932,11.194968,568
SHAPE01047,46.08191,11.195215,569
SHAPE01047,46.081882,11.195548,570
SHAPE01047,46.081875,11.1957,571
SHAPE01047,46.081833,11.196198,572
SHAPE01047,46.08173,11.196962,573
SHAPE01047,46.08165,11.1973,574
SHAPE01047,46.081547,11.197589,575
SHAPE01047,46.081383,11.19803,576
SHAPE01047,46.08129,11.198236,577
SHAPE01047,46.08118,11.198484,578
SHAPE01047,46.081104,11.198656,579
SHAPE01047,46.080654,11.199717,580
SHAPE01047,46.08044,11.200192,581
SHAPE01047,46.0802,11.200759,582
SHAPE01047,46.07996,11.201247,583
SHAPE01047,46.079712,11.201635,584
SHAPE01047,46.07795,11.204031,585
SHAPE01047,46.07787,11.204143,586
SHAPE01047,46.07784,11.204184,587
SHAPE01047,46.077496,11.204649,588
SHAPE01047,46.077103,11.205191,589
SHAPE01047,46.07693,11.20549,590
SHAPE01047,46.076683,11.20598,591
SHAPE01047,46.07641,11.206622,592
SHAPE01047,46.07637,11.206725,593
SHAPE01047,46.076054,11.207655,594
SHAPE01047,46.075813,11.20836,595
SHAPE01047,46.075253,11.209942,596
SHAPE01047,46.074585,11.211219,597
SHAPE01047,46.07391,11.212505,598
SHAPE01047,46.073547,11.213184,599
SHAPE01047,46.072613,11.21494,600
SHAPE01047,46.072212,11.215531,601
SHAPE01047,46.07174,11.216008,602
SHAPE01047,46.071003,11.216706,603
SHAPE01047,46.07058,11.217124,604
SHAPE01047,46.070385,11.217457,605
SHAPE01047,46.07028,11.217725,606
SHAPE01047,46.07024,11.218004,607
SHAPE01047,46.07024,11.218414,608
SHAPE01047,46.070236,11.219443,609
SHAPE01047,46.070244,11.219764,610
SHAPE01047,46.070286,11.22005,611
SHAPE01047,46.07027,11.220514,612
SHAPE01047,46.070255,11.220624,613
SHAPE01047,46.070244,11.220713,614
SHAPE01047,46.07023,11.220896,615
SHAPE01047,46.070213,11.221061,616
SHAPE01047,46.07019,11.221165,617
SHAPE01047,46.070164,11.221229,618
SHAPE01047,46.07014,11.221252,619
SHAPE01047,46.07012,11.221285,620
SHAPE01047,46.070114,11.221324,621
SHAPE01047,46.070114,11.221364,622
SHAPE01047,46.070126,11.221402,623
SHAPE01047,46.070137,11.221426,624
SHAPE01047,46.070152,11.221446,625
SHAPE01047,46.070164,11.221551,626
SHAPE01047,46.070168,11.221786,627
SHAPE01047,46.070137,11.222028,628
SHAPE01047,46.070095,11.22236,629
SHAPE01047,46.07006,11.222593,630
SHAPE01047,46.070026,11.222878,631
SHAPE01047,46.06996,11.223134,632
SHAPE01047,46.069847,11.22342,633
SHAPE01047,46.069847,11.22342,634
SHAPE01047,46.069786,11.22357,635
SHAPE01047,46.06971,11.223684,636
SHAPE01047,46.06957,11.223859,637
SHAPE01047,46.06933,11.224107,638
SHAPE01047,46.06921,11.224215,639
SHAPE01047,46.069157,11.224269,640
SHAPE01047,46.068684,11.224701,641
SHAPE01047,46.0686,11.224778,642
SHAPE01047,46.068264,11.225099,643
SHAPE01047,46.068035,11.225299,644
SHAPE01047,46.067856,11.22549,645
SHAPE01047,46.06748,11.225978,646
SHAPE01047,46.06738,11.226097,647
SHAPE01047,46.067245,11.226255,648
SHAPE01047,46.06718,11.226316,649
SHAPE01047,46.066948,11.22664,650
SHAPE01047,46.06692,11.226675,651
SHAPE01047,46.066727,11.226959,652
SHAPE01047,46.06617,11.227778,653
SHAPE01047,46.066113,11.227872,654
SHAPE01047,46.065987,11.228051,655
SHAPE01047,46.06593,11.228128,656
SHAPE01047,46.06593,11.228128,657
SHAPE01047,46.065567,11.228626,658
SHAPE01047,46.065346,11.22893,659
SHAPE01047,46.06532,11.22897,660
SHAPE01047,46.065243,11.229079,661
SHAPE01047,46.065193,11.229151,662
SHAPE01047,46.06498,11.229456,663
SHAPE01047,46.064934,11.229517,664
SHAPE01047,46.06459,11.23,665
SHAPE01047,46.06452,11.230103,666
SHAPE01047,46.06445,11.230211,667
SHAPE01047,46.064247,11.230502,668
SHAPE01047,46.06395,11.230931,669
SHAPE01047,46.063877,11.231036,670
SHAPE01047,46.06375,11.231251,671
SHAPE01047,46.06362,11.231513,672
SHAPE01047,46.06362,11.231513,673
SHAPE01047,46.06353,11.231704,674
SHAPE01047,46.063488,11.231814,675
SHAPE01047,46.063374,11.232106,676
SHAPE01047,46.06335,11.232156,677
SHAPE01047,46.063293,11.232301,678
SHAPE01047,46.06321,11.232631,679
SHAPE01047,46.063038,11.233221,680
SHAPE01047,46.063007,11.233336,681
SHAPE01047,46.062893,11.233699,682
SHAPE01047,46.062653,11.234532,683
SHAPE01047,46.062614,11.234642,684
SHAPE01047,46.062466,11.235072,685
SHAPE01047,46.06219,11.235899,686
SHAPE01047,46.062084,11.236208,687
SHAPE01047,46.06204,11.236337,688
SHAPE01047,46.06198,11.236499,689
SHAPE01047,46.061943,11.236605,690
SHAPE01047,46.061916,11.236677,691
SHAPE01047,46.061794,11.236856,692
SHAPE01047,46.061737,11.236935,693
SHAPE01047,46.061718,11.236936,694
SHAPE01047,46.06169,11.236944,695
SHAPE01047,46.061665,11.23696,696
SHAPE01047,46.06164,11.236984,697
SHAPE01047,46.061623,11.237014,698
SHAPE01047,46.06161,11.237049,699
SHAPE01047,46.0616,11.237087,700
SHAPE01047,46.0616,11.237153,701
SHAPE01047,46.06161,11.237217,702
SHAPE01047,46.06164,11.237269,703
SHAPE01047,46.061672,11.2373,704
SHAPE01047,46.061707,11.237317,705
SHAPE01047,46.061752,11.237318,706
SHAPE01047,46.061813,11.237358,707
SHAPE01047,46.06186,11.237417,708
SHAPE01047,46.061863,11.237428,709
SHAPE01047,46.06188,11.237464,710
SHAPE01047,46.06194,11.237602,711
SHAPE01047,46.06183,11.237756,712
SHAPE01047,46.061745,11.237867,713
SHAPE01047,46.06162,11.237919,714
SHAPE01047,46.061527,11.238013,715
SHAPE01047,46.06147,11.238097,716
SHAPE01047,46.06143,11.23808,717
SHAPE01047,46.0614,11.238034,718
SHAPE01047,46.061375,11.237986,719
SHAPE01047,46.061317,11.237888,720
SHAPE01047,46.061382,11.237781,721
SHAPE01047,46.061466,11.237639,722
SHAPE01047,46.061512,11.237565,723
SHAPE01047,46.061512,11.237565,724
SHAPE01047,46.061577,11.237457,725
SHAPE01047,46.06161,11.237409,726
SHAPE01047,46.061707,11.237317,727
SHAPE01047,46.061752,11.237318,728
SHAPE01047,46.061813,11.237358,729
SHAPE01047,46.06186,11.237417,730
SHAPE01047,46.061863,11.237428,731
SHAPE01047,46.06188,11.237464,732
SHAPE01047,46.06194,11.237602,733
SHAPE01047,46.061993,11.237733,734
SHAPE01047,46.062057,11.237893,735
SHAPE01047,46.062305,11.238499,736
SHAPE01047,46.06234,11.238584,737
SHAPE01047,46.06243,11.238805,738
SHAPE01047,46.062874,11.23989,739
SHAPE01047,46.062904,11.239969,740
SHAPE01047,46.062923,11.240018,741
SHAPE01047,46.062984,11.240161,742
SHAPE01047,46.06324,11.240753,743
SHAPE01047,46.06353,11.241429,744
SHAPE01047,46.063736,11.24192,745
SHAPE01047,46.063866,11.242216,746
SHAPE01047,46.06444,11.242049,747
SHAPE01047,46.06444,11.242049,748
SHAPE01047,46.064503,11.242031,749
SHAPE01047,46.064613,11.242023,750
SHAPE01047,46.064644,11.242079,751
SHAPE01047,46.06469,11.242107,752
SHAPE01047,46.06474,11.242101,753
SHAPE01047,46.06478,11.242059,754
SHAPE01047,46.064804,11.241993,755
SHAPE01047,46.064804,11.241918,756
SHAPE01047,46.064907,11.241878,757
SHAPE01047,46.065315,11.241736,758
SHAPE01047,46.065582,11.241642,759
SHAPE01047,46.06585,11.241467,760
SHAPE01047,46.065983,11.241344,761
SHAPE01047,46.066097,11.241229,762
SHAPE01047,46.06633,11.240912,763
SHAPE01047,46.06642,11.240787,764
SHAPE01047,46.066547,11.24061,765
SHAPE01047,46.06675,11.240375,766
SHAPE01047,46.06692,11.240216,767
SHAPE01047,46.067257,11.239912,768
SHAPE01047,46.067436,11.239797,769
SHAPE01047,46.067627,11.239725,770
SHAPE01047,46.067875,11.239666,771
SHAPE01047,46.067875,11.239666,772
SHAPE01047,46.06808,11.239609,773
SHAPE01047,46.068222,11.239573,774
SHAPE01047,46.06841,11.239471,775
SHAPE01047,46.06879,11.239127,776
SHAPE01047,46.06949,11.23845,777
SHAPE01047,46.069523,11.238418,778
SHAPE01047,46.06956,11.238434,779
SHAPE01047,46.0696,11.238418,780
SHAPE01047,46.069622,11.238376,781
SHAPE01047,46.06963,11.238319,782
SHAPE01047,46.070053,11.237885,783
SHAPE01047,46.070625,11.237331,784
SHAPE01047,46.070946,11.23702,785
SHAPE01047,46.07136,11.236721,786
SHAPE01047,46.071426,11.236691,787
SHAPE01047,46.07147,11.236776,788
SHAPE01047,46.07154,11.236812,789
SHAPE01047,46.07161,11.236785,790
SHAPE01047,46.07166,11.236709,791
SHAPE01047,46.07179,11.236606,792
SHAPE01047,46.07189,11.236525,793
SHAPE01047,46.072536,11.236134,794
SHAPE01047,46.072823,11.236028,795
SHAPE01047,46.07299,11.235999,796
SHAPE01047,46.073574,11.235948,797
SHAPE01047,46.074627,11.235579,798
SHAPE01047,46.07537,11.235461,799
SHAPE01047,46.07598,11.235373,800
SHAPE01047,46.076466,11.235358,801
SHAPE01047,46.076836,11.235273,802
SHAPE01047,46.077248,11.235038,803
SHAPE01047,46.077656,11.234728,804
SHAPE01047,46.078674,11.234371,805
SHAPE01047,46.079094,11.23423,806
SHAPE01047,46.079113,11.234223,807
SHAPE01047,46.07987,11.233796,808
SHAPE01047,46.080513,11.233337,809
SHAPE01047,46.08084,11.232796,810
SHAPE01047,46.08153,11.232087,811
SHAPE01047,46.08254,11.231144,812
SHAPE01047,46.082623,11.231077,813
SHAPE01047,46.082893,11.230919,814
SHAPE01047,46.082977,11.230849,815
SHAPE01047,46.082977,11.230849,816
SHAPE01047,46.08302,11.230813,817
SHAPE01047,46.083282,11.230448,818
SHAPE01047,46.083534,11.229993,819
SHAPE01047,46.083683,11.229632,820
SHAPE01047,46.083755,11.229335,821
SHAPE01047,46.08386,11.228675,822
SHAPE01047,46.084087,11.227147,823
SHAPE01047,46.08413,11.226899,824
SHAPE01047,46.084175,11.226813,825
SHAPE01047,46.08427,11.226768,826
SHAPE01047,46.084343,11.226816,827
SHAPE01047,46.084377,11.226955,828
SHAPE01047,46.084362,11.227037,829
SHAPE01047,46.08423,11.227409,830
SHAPE01047,46.084175,11.227652,831
SHAPE01047,46.08415,11.227986,832
SHAPE01047,46.084194,11.228421,833
SHAPE01047,46.084305,11.229488,834
SHAPE01047,46.084404,11.230237,835
SHAPE01047,46.084557,11.230762,836
SHAPE01047,46.084557,11.230762,837
SHAPE01047,46.084656,11.231091,838
SHAPE01047,46.08476,11.231451,839
SHAPE01047,46.084778,11.231667,840
SHAPE01047,46.08475,11.231875,841
SHAPE01047,46.084682,11.232065,842
SHAPE01047,46.08457,11.232214,843
SHAPE01047,46.08435,11.23243,844
SHAPE01047,46.08422,11.23258,845
SHAPE01047,46.084053,11.232949,846
SHAPE01047,46.08403,11.233092,847
SHAPE01047,46.083992,11.233326,848
SHAPE01047,46.08401,11.233829,849
SHAPE01047,46.084038,11.234446,850
SHAPE01047,46.083984,11.23482,851
SHAPE01047,46.083874,11.235144,852
SHAPE01047,46.08365,11.235483,853
SHAPE01047,46.083412,11.235806,854
SHAPE01047,46.082947,11.23625,855
SHAPE01047,46.08231,11.237025,856
SHAPE01047,46.081604,11.237747,857
SHAPE01047,46.0812,11.238167,858
SHAPE01047,46.080338,11.239004,859
SHAPE01047,46.07953,11.239772,860
SHAPE01047,46.079216,11.240113,861
SHAPE01047,46.078873,11.240602,862
SHAPE01047,46.07866,11.24076,863
SHAPE01047,46.07846,11.24086,864
SHAPE01047,46.07845,11.240973,865
SHAPE01047,46.07844,11.241054,866
SHAPE01047,46.078537,11.241141,867
SHAPE01047,46.078636,11.241092,868
SHAPE01047,46.079556,11.240194,869
SHAPE01047,46.08061,11.239538,870
SHAPE01047,46.080944,11.239281,871
SHAPE01047,46.081238,11.238953,872
SHAPE01047,46.08167,11.238827,873
SHAPE01047,46.0822,11.238539,874
SHAPE01047,46.083138,11.238029,875
SHAPE01047,46.08352,11.237989,876
SHAPE01047,46.083817,11.238078,877
SHAPE01047,46.083958,11.238101,878
SHAPE01047,46.084064,11.238057,879
SHAPE01047,46.08417,11.237977,880
SHAPE01047,46.084255,11.237818,881
SHAPE01047,46.084324,11.237303,882
SHAPE01047,46.084373,11.236979,883
SHAPE01047,46.08439,11.236964,884
SHAPE01047,46.084465,11.236892,885
SHAPE01047,46.08449,11.236891,886
SHAPE01047,46.08449,11.236891,887
SHAPE01047,46.08457,11.236889,888
SHAPE01047,46.084637,11.236951,889
SHAPE01047,46.085075,11.237481,890
SHAPE01047,46.086708,11.238588,891
SHAPE01047,46.086914,11.238672,892
SHAPE01047,46.08711,11.238663,893
SHAPE01047,46.08737,11.238607,894
SHAPE01047,46.087627,11.238617,895
SHAPE01047,46.087914,11.238707,896
SHAPE01047,46.088207,11.238871,897
SHAPE01047,46.088882,11.239467,898
SHAPE01047,46.08936,11.23992,899
SHAPE01047,46.089844,11.240425,900
SHAPE01047,46.09,11.240515,901
SHAPE01047,46.090202,11.240534,902
SHAPE01047,46.090366,11.240472,903
SHAPE01047,46.09051,11.240351,904
SHAPE01047,46.09058,11.240206,905
SHAPE01047,46.090794,11.239758,906
SHAPE01047,46.0913,11.239376,907
SHAPE01047,46.091633,11.239035,908
SHAPE01047,46.09203,11.238523,909
SHAPE01047,46.092552,11.238091,910
SHAPE01047,46.09319,11.237544,911
SHAPE01047,46.094616,11.236743,912
SHAPE01047,46.095093,11.236554,913
SHAPE01047,46.095516,11.236555,914
SHAPE01047,46.096172,11.236637,915
SHAPE01047,46.096256,11.236648,916
SHAPE01047,46.096985,11.236766,917
SHAPE01047,46.09742,11.236877,918
SHAPE01047,46.097538,11.236718,919
SHAPE01047,46.097656,11.236568,920
SHAPE01047,46.097717,11.236507,921
SHAPE01047,46.097813,11.236497,922
SHAPE01047,46.09786,11.236513,923
SHAPE01047,46.097965,11.236659,924
SHAPE01047,46.098007,11.236755,925
SHAPE01047,46.098053,11.236891,926
SHAPE01047,46.09811,11.236981,927
SHAPE01047,46.09815,11.237021,928
SHAPE01047,46.098206,11.237075,929
SHAPE01047,46.09824,11.237087,930
SHAPE01047,46.098267,11.237036,931
SHAPE01047,46.0983,11.236957,932
SHAPE01047,46.09832,11.236915,933
SHAPE01047,46.098404,11.236732,934
SHAPE01047,46.098476,11.236678,935
SHAPE01047,46.09848,11.236659,936
SHAPE01047,46.098476,11.23664,937
SHAPE01047,46.098503,11.236431,938
SHAPE01047,46.098553,11.236135,939
SHAPE01047,46.09863,11.236166,940
SHAPE01047,46.09864,11.236117,941
SHAPE01047,46.09863,11.236115,942
SHAPE01047,46.098602,11.236075,943
SHAPE01047,46.098602,11.236075,944
SHAPE01047,46.09863,11.236115,945
SHAPE01047,46.09864,11.236117,946
SHAPE01047,46.098778,11.236142,947
SHAPE01047,46.099102,11.236161,948
SHAPE01047,46.099144,11.236164,949
SHAPE01047,46.099373,11.236159,950
SHAPE01047,46.099983,11.236147,951
SHAPE01047,46.100254,11.236182,952
SHAPE01047,46.10039,11.236201,953
SHAPE01047,46.100708,11.236292,954
SHAPE01047,46.100945,11.236439,955
SHAPE01047,46.101124,11.23645,956
SHAPE01047,46.10151,11.236311,957
SHAPE01047,46.10151,11.236311,958
SHAPE01047,46.101547,11.236298,959
SHAPE01047,46.101677,11.236253,960
SHAPE01047,46.102028,11.236185,961
SHAPE01047,46.1025,11.236138,962
SHAPE01047,46.102695,11.236205,963
SHAPE01047,46.102947,11.236373,964
SHAPE01047,46.103046,11.236448,965
SHAPE01047,46.103203,11.236496,966
SHAPE01047,46.103325,11.236584,967
SHAPE01047,46.103565,11.236416,968
SHAPE01047,46.103733,11.236347,969
SHAPE01047,46.103836,11.236338,970
SHAPE01047,46.103935,11.23635,971
SHAPE01047,46.104336,11.236449,972
SHAPE01047,46.10451,11.236471,973
SHAPE01047,46.1046,11.23646,974
SHAPE01047,46.104652,11.236452,975
SHAPE01047,46.10475,11.236423,976
SHAPE01047,46.104843,11.236383,977
SHAPE01047,46.104954,11.236328,978
SHAPE01047,46.105026,11.236276,979
SHAPE01047,46.10515,11.23616,980
SHAPE01047,46.105232,11.236129,981
SHAPE01047,46.105312,11.236133,982
SHAPE01047,46.10539,11.236187,983
SHAPE01047,46.105457,11.236265,984
SHAPE01047,46.1057,11.23678,985
SHAPE01047,46.10576,11.236835,986
SHAPE01047,46.105824,11.236876,987
SHAPE01047,46.105892,11.2369,988
SHAPE01047,46.105957,11.236905,989
SHAPE01047,46.106583,11.236688,990
SHAPE01047,46.1068,11.23657,991
SHAPE01047,46.106815,11.236561,992
SHAPE01047,46.106815,11.236561,993
SHAPE01047,46.106834,11.236551,994
SHAPE01047,46.1069,11.236514,995
SHAPE01047,46.106953,11.236476,996
SHAPE01047,46.107296,11.236287,997
SHAPE01047,46.10738,11.236226,998
SHAPE01047,46.107426,11.236191,999
SHAPE01047,46.107563,11.236027,1000
SHAPE01047,46.10773,11.235741,1001
SHAPE01047,46.107998,11.234845,1002
SHAPE01047,46.10806,11.234714,1003
SHAPE01047,46.108093,11.234632,1004
SHAPE01047,46.108196,11.234497,1005
SHAPE01047,46.1086,11.234141,1006
SHAPE01047,46.108646,11.2341,1007
SHAPE01047,46.109367,11.233464,1008
SHAPE01047,46.109505,11.233355,1009
SHAPE01047,46.10976,11.233226,1010
SHAPE01047,46.109924,11.233183,1011
SHAPE01047,46.110085,11.233167,1012
SHAPE01047,46.11022,11.233183,1013
SHAPE01047,46.110394,11.233218,1014
SHAPE01047,46.11057,11.233304,1015
SHAPE01047,46.11066,11.23337,1016
SHAPE01047,46.11074,11.233427,1017
SHAPE01047,46.111103,11.233686,1018
SHAPE01047,46.111664,11.23409,1019
SHAPE01047,46.111813,11.234197,1020
SHAPE01047,46.111813,11.234197,1021
SHAPE01047,46.1125,11.234691,1022
SHAPE01047,46.113407,11.235609,1023
SHAPE01047,46.113544,11.235708,1024
SHAPE01047,46.11361,11.235744,1025
SHAPE01047,46.113865,11.235838,1026
SHAPE01047,46.114204,11.235976,1027
SHAPE01047,46.11435,11.236035,1028
SHAPE01047,46.11501,11.23632,1029
SHAPE01047,46.115417,11.236511,1030
SHAPE01047,46.11577,11.236655,1031
SHAPE01047,46.116096,11.236791,1032
SHAPE01047,46.116577,11.236988,1033
SHAPE01047,46.117046,11.237163,1034
SHAPE01047,46.11711,11.237193,1035
SHAPE01047,46.11728,11.237263,1036
SHAPE01047,46.1178,11.237478,1037
SHAPE01047,46.11863,11.237818,1038
SHAPE01047,46.119637,11.238384,1039
SHAPE01047,46.119816,11.238485,1040
SHAPE01047,46.120716,11.238986,1041
SHAPE01047,46.12086,11.239109,1042
SHAPE01047,46.121666,11.239946,1043
SHAPE01047,46.121666,11.239946,1044
SHAPE01047,46.121834,11.240129,1045
SHAPE01047,46.122208,11.240486,1046
SHAPE01047,46.122665,11.240927,1047
SHAPE01047,46.12302,11.241267,1048
SHAPE01047,46.12399,11.24225,1049
SHAPE01047,46.124363,11.242599,1050
SHAPE01047,46.124718,11.242927,1051
SHAPE01047,46.124935,11.24313,1052
SHAPE01047,46.124935,11.24313,1053
SHAPE01047,46.124943,11.243138,1054
SHAPE01047,46.12514,11.243272,1055
SHAPE01047,46.125546,11.243578,1056
SHAPE01047,46.125698,11.243691,1057
SHAPE01047,46.126087,11.24383,1058
SHAPE01047,46.126205,11.24389,1059
SHAPE01047,46.12624,11.243906,1060
SHAPE01047,46.126606,11.243976,1061
SHAPE01047,46.126728,11.243999,1062
SHAPE01047,46.12769,11.244181,1063
SHAPE01047,46.12785,11.244208,1064
SHAPE01047,46.128178,11.244265,1065
SHAPE01047,46.128395,11.244302,1066
SHAPE01047,46.128727,11.244363,1067
SHAPE01047,46.12926,11.244491,1068
SHAPE01047,46.12932,11.244502,1069
SHAPE01047,46.129494,11.244449,1070
SHAPE01047,46.12965,11.244359,1071
SHAPE01047,46.129723,11.244338,1072
SHAPE01047,46.12986,11.244275,1073
SHAPE01047,46.129925,11.244312,1074
SHAPE01047,46.129997,11.244302,1075
SHAPE01047,46.130062,11.244251,1076
SHAPE01047,46.13009,11.244102,1077
SHAPE01047,46.130074,11.244045,1078
SHAPE01047,46.13004,11.243978,1079
SHAPE01047,46.12999,11.243936,1080
SHAPE01047,46.129948,11.243936,1081
SHAPE01047,46.129906,11.243947,1082
SHAPE01047,46.129906,11.243947,1083
SHAPE01047,46.129845,11.244019,1084
SHAPE01047,46.129826,11.244089,1085
SHAPE01047,46.129826,11.244164,1086
SHAPE01047,46.12984,11.244237,1087
SHAPE01047,46.12986,11.244275,1088
SHAPE01047,46.129925,11.244312,1089
SHAPE01047,46.129974,11.244448,1090
SHAPE01047,46.130013,11.244563,1091
SHAPE01047,46.1301,11.244662,1092
SHAPE01047,46.130306,11.244871,1093
SHAPE01047,46.13054,11.245127,1094
SHAPE01047,46.130825,11.245469,1095
SHAPE01047,46.131348,11.246351,1096
SHAPE01047,46.131435,11.24653,1097
SHAPE01047,46.131546,11.246671,1098
SHAPE01047,46.131634,11.246748,1099
SHAPE01047,46.131786,11.246832,1100
SHAPE01047,46.131943,11.246906,1101
SHAPE01047,46.13244,11.247183,1102
SHAPE01047,46.13268,11.247329,1103
SHAPE01047,46.1334,11.247967,1104
SHAPE01047,46.133606,11.248145,1105
SHAPE01047,46.134003,11.248491,1106
SHAPE01047,46.13406,11.24854,1107
SHAPE01047,46.13419,11.248679,1108
SHAPE01047,46.1345,11.249045,1109
SHAPE01047,46.134583,11.249145,1110
SHAPE01047,46.134758,11.249343,1111
SHAPE01047,46.13522,11.249526,1112
SHAPE01047,46.135418,11.249666,1113
SHAPE01047,46.13555,11.249773,1114
SHAPE01047,46.13555,11.249773,1115
SHAPE01047,46.13592,11.250074,1116
SHAPE01047,46.13626,11.250613,1117
SHAPE01047,46.136356,11.250766,1118
SHAPE01047,46.136585,11.251136,1119
SHAPE01047,46.136944,11.251554,1120
SHAPE01047,46.137386,11.252027,1121
SHAPE01047,46.13783,11.252499,1122
SHAPE01047,46.137882,11.252558,1123
SHAPE01047,46.138336,11.253035,1124
SHAPE01047,46.138573,11.25335,1125
SHAPE01047,46.139034,11.254029,1126
SHAPE01047,46.139694,11.2551,1127
SHAPE01047,46.141296,11.257597,1128
SHAPE01047,46.141518,11.257955,1129
SHAPE01047,46.14153,11.257976,1130
SHAPE01047,46.14153,11.257976,1131
SHAPE01047,46.141666,11.258238,1132
SHAPE01047,46.14189,11.258846,1133
SHAPE01047,46.141964,11.259043,1134
SHAPE01047,46.14197,11.259068,1135
SHAPE01047,46.142162,11.259519,1136
SHAPE01047,46.142433,11.259875,1137
SHAPE01047,46.142475,11.25992,1138
SHAPE01047,46.142643,11.2601,1139
SHAPE01047,46.143078,11.260545,1140
SHAPE01047,46.14311,11.260577,1141
SHAPE01047,46.14408,11.261617,1142
SHAPE01047,46.14435,11.261897,1143
SHAPE01047,46.146156,11.263769,1144
SHAPE01047,46.14649,11.26413,1145
SHAPE01047,46.14649,11.26413,1146
SHAPE01047,46.147644,11.265377,1147
SHAPE01047,46.147736,11.265463,1148
SHAPE01047,46.14784,11.265581,1149
SHAPE01047,46.14792,11.265691,1150
SHAPE01047,46.147964,11.265824,1151
SHAPE01047,46.14801,11.265948,1152
SHAPE01047,46.148113,11.266244,1153
SHAPE01047,46.14818,11.266391,1154
SHAPE01047,46.14823,11.266482,1155
SHAPE01047,46.149136,11.267743,1156
SHAPE01047,46.14921,11.267879,1157
SHAPE01047,46.149315,11.268098,1158
SHAPE01047,46.14943,11.268645,1159
SHAPE01047,46.149487,11.268912,1160
SHAPE01047,46.149525,11.269094,1161
SHAPE01047,46.149612,11.269493,1162
SHAPE01047,46.149612,11.269493,1163
SHAPE01047,46.149654,11.269694,1164
SHAPE01047,46.149857,11.270248,1165
SHAPE01047,46.149994,11.270598,1166
SHAPE01047,46.15079,11.272606,1167
SHAPE01047,46.151043,11.273149,1168
SHAPE01047,46.15125,11.273458,1169
SHAPE01047,46.151497,11.273667,1170
SHAPE01047,46.151695,11.273778,1171
SHAPE01047,46.151882,11.273787,1172
SHAPE01047,46.1524,11.273694,1173
SHAPE01047,46.152927,11.273593,1174
SHAPE01047,46.153088,11.273677,1175
SHAPE01047,46.153664,11.274313,1176
SHAPE01047,46.154232,11.274829,1177
SHAPE01047,46.154346,11.275037,1178
SHAPE01047,46.154522,11.275421,1179
SHAPE01047,46.15471,11.27584,1180
SHAPE01047,46.155087,11.27667,1181
SHAPE01047,46.155346,11.277555,1182
SHAPE01047,46.155346,11.277555,1183
SHAPE01047,46.155426,11.277823,1184
SHAPE01047,46.155506,11.278182,1185
SHAPE01047,46.15574,11.279032,1186
SHAPE01047,46.15617,11.279689,1187
SHAPE01047,46.156845,11.281948,1188
SHAPE01047,46.157257,11.282587,1189
SHAPE01047,46.157337,11.282863,1190
SHAPE01047,46.15735,11.283995,1191
SHAPE01047,46.157295,11.284152,1192
SHAPE01047,46.1572,11.28435,1193
SHAPE01047,46.156567,11.28548,1194
SHAPE01047,46.156403,11.28577,1195
SHAPE01047,46.15627,11.286079,1196
SHAPE01047,46.15619,11.286305,1197
SHAPE01047,46.155823,11.287423,1198
SHAPE01047,46.15562,11.288068,1199
SHAPE01047,46.15562,11.288068,1200
SHAPE01047,46.155525,11.288379,1201
SHAPE01047,46.15548,11.288617,1202
SHAPE01047,46.155453,11.288754,1203
SHAPE01047,46.155506,11.290188,1204
SHAPE01047,46.15551,11.290363,1205
SHAPE01047,46.15555,11.291032,1206
SHAPE01047,46.155575,11.291311,1207
SHAPE01047,46.155613,11.291512,1208
SHAPE01047,46.155674,11.291721,1209
SHAPE01047,46.15633,11.293461,1210
SHAPE01047,46.1569,11.294937,1211
SHAPE01047,46.157215,11.295365,1212
SHAPE01047,46.157368,11.295669,1213
SHAPE01047,46.15772,11.296415,1214
SHAPE01047,46.157803,11.296534,1215
SHAPE01047,46.157894,11.296605,1216
SHAPE01047,46.158012,11.296614,1217
SHAPE01047,46.15809,11.296605,1218
SHAPE01047,46.158283,11.296546,1219
SHAPE01047,46.15866,11.296419,1220
SHAPE01047,46.15884,11.29635,1221
SHAPE01047,46.158966,11.296312,1222
SHAPE01047,46.15908,11.296323,1223
SHAPE01047,46.159157,11.296367,1224
SHAPE01047,46.15922,11.296421,1225
SHAPE01047,46.15927,11.29649,1226
SHAPE01047,46.159306,11.296543,1227
SHAPE01047,46.15935,11.296656,1228
SHAPE01047,46.159435,11.296986,1229
SHAPE01047,46.159645,11.297913,1230
SHAPE01047,46.159817,11.298652,1231
SHAPE01047,46.159817,11.298652,1232
SHAPE01047,46.159958,11.299268,1233
SHAPE01047,46.16003,11.299568,1234
SHAPE01047,46.160126,11.299997,1235
SHAPE01047,46.160156,11.30012,1236
SHAPE01047,46.160175,11.300324,1237
SHAPE01047,46.160175,11.300558,1238
SHAPE01047,46.160156,11.300759,1239
SHAPE01047,46.159985,11.301706,1240
SHAPE01047,46.159943,11.301886,1241
SHAPE01047,46.15997,11.302015,1242
SHAPE01047,46.160015,11.302215,1243
SHAPE01047,46.16004,11.302273,1244
SHAPE01047,46.160076,11.302324,1245
SHAPE01047,46.16014,11.302348,1246
SHAPE01047,46.16023,11.302343,1247
SHAPE01047,46.160477,11.302299,1248
SHAPE01047,46.160656,11.302313,1249
SHAPE01047,46.160725,11.30232,1250
SHAPE01047,46.16075,11.302333,1251
SHAPE01047,46.160828,11.302417,1252
SHAPE01047,46.160877,11.302306,1253
SHAPE01047,46.160885,11.302292,1254
SHAPE01047,46.160885,11.302292,1255
SHAPE01047,46.160908,11.302257,1256
SHAPE01047,46.16109,11.302176,1257
SHAPE01047,46.161144,11.302125,1258
SHAPE01047,46.16122,11.302077,1259
SHAPE01047,46.161346,11.302095,1260
SHAPE01047,46.16152,11.301953,1261
SHAPE01047,46.161644,11.301818,1262
SHAPE01047,46.161667,11.301805,1263
SHAPE01047,46.161724,11.301777,1264
SHAPE01047,46.16181,11.301762,1265
SHAPE01047,46.161877,11.301767,1266
SHAPE01047,46.16195,11.301781,1267
SHAPE01047,46.16205,11.301818,1268
SHAPE01047,46.162296,11.30195,1269
SHAPE01047,46.1628,11.30222,1270
SHAPE01047,46.163067,11.302388,1271
SHAPE01047,46.16318,11.302508,1272
SHAPE01047,46.163277,11.302697,1273
SHAPE01047,46.16369,11.303773,1274
SHAPE01047,46.163826,11.30397,1275
SHAPE01047,46.163986,11.304137,1276
SHAPE01047,46.164165,11.304388,1277
SHAPE01047,46.164253,11.304452,1278
SHAPE01047,46.164318,11.304445,1279
SHAPE01047,46.16436,11.304375,1280
SHAPE01047,46.164352,11.304266,1281
SHAPE01047,46.164295,11.304152,1282
SHAPE01047,46.164158,11.30396,1283
SHAPE01047,46.16405,11.303803,1284
SHAPE01047,46.16397,11.303613,1285
SHAPE01047,46.163826,11.30289,1286
SHAPE01047,46.163757,11.302549,1287
SHAPE01047,46.163677,11.302155,1288
SHAPE01047,46.163486,11.301761,1289
SHAPE01047,46.163364,11.301426,1290
SHAPE01047,46.16335,11.301193,1291
SHAPE01047,46.16339,11.300819,1292
SHAPE01047,46.16342,11.30055,1293
SHAPE01047,46.163475,11.300486,1294
SHAPE01047,46.16358,11.300368,1295
SHAPE01047,46.163597,11.300351,1296
SHAPE01047,46.163708,11.300237,1297
SHAPE01047,46.163822,11.300135,1298
SHAPE01047,46.16391,11.300092,1299
SHAPE01047,46.164005,11.300103,1300
SHAPE01047,46.164154,11.300179,1301
SHAPE01047,46.16428,11.300241,1302
SHAPE01047,46.164387,11.300311,1303
SHAPE01047,46.164505,11.300418,1304
SHAPE01047,46.164585,11.300516,1305
SHAPE01047,46.164635,11.300596,1306
SHAPE01047,46.164715,11.300684,1307
SHAPE01047,46.164875,11.301015,1308
SHAPE01047,46.16494,11.301156,1309
SHAPE01047,46.16498,11.30119,1310
SHAPE01047,46.16498,11.301244,1311
SHAPE01047,46.164978,11.301298,1312
SHAPE01047,46.164978,11.301338,1313
SHAPE01047,46.164978,11.301338,1314
SHAPE01047,46.164986,11.301468,1315
SHAPE01047,46.16512,11.302418,1316
SHAPE01047,46.16519,11.302905,1317
SHAPE01047,46.165203,11.303023,1318
SHAPE01047,46.165234,11.303283,1319
SHAPE01047,46.16529,11.303539,1320
SHAPE01047,46.165356,11.303703,1321
SHAPE01047,46.16553,11.304033,1322
SHAPE01047,46.165714,11.304358,1323
SHAPE01047,46.165886,11.304683,1324
SHAPE01047,46.166027,11.304972,1325
SHAPE01047,46.16611,11.305115,1326
SHAPE01047,46.166245,11.305267,1327
SHAPE01047,46.166454,11.305429,1328
SHAPE01047,46.16671,11.305626,1329
SHAPE01047,46.166866,11.305701,1330
SHAPE01047,46.16696,11.30583,1331
SHAPE01047,46.16699,11.305972,1332
SHAPE01047,46.16698,11.306134,1333
SHAPE01047,46.16696,11.306302,1334
SHAPE01047,46.166985,11.306482,1335
SHAPE01047,46.16711,11.306888,1336
SHAPE01047,46.1673,11.307503,1337
SHAPE01047,46.167366,11.307701,1338
SHAPE01047,46.167458,11.307873,1339
SHAPE01047,46.1678,11.308316,1340
SHAPE01047,46.168022,11.308569,1341
SHAPE01047,46.16809,11.308619,1342
SHAPE01047,46.16838,11.308931,1343
SHAPE01047,46.16853,11.309123,1344
SHAPE01047,46.168613,11.309297,1345
SHAPE01047,46.16863,11.309337,1346
SHAPE01047,46.168667,11.309431,1347
SHAPE01047,46.168682,11.309488,1348
SHAPE01047,46.168682,11.309488,1349
SHAPE01047,46.168816,11.310013,1350
SHAPE01047,46.168896,11.310365,1351
SHAPE01047,46.16895,11.310558,1352
SHAPE01047,46.169033,11.31073,1353
SHAPE01047,46.169144,11.310856,1354
SHAPE01047,46.169216,11.310918,1355
SHAPE01047,46.16937,11.310991,1356
SHAPE01047,46.169495,11.311049,1357
SHAPE01047,46.16975,11.31116,1358
SHAPE01047,46.16987,11.311259,1359
SHAPE01047,46.169956,11.311378,1360
SHAPE01047,46.17001,11.311486,1361
SHAPE01047,46.17005,11.311608,1362
SHAPE01047,46.170074,11.311765,1363
SHAPE01047,46.170074,11.311928,1364
SHAPE01047,46.17007,11.312124,1365
SHAPE01047,46.170067,11.312202,1366
SHAPE01047,46.170033,11.312437,1367
SHAPE01047,46.170033,11.312437,1368
SHAPE01047,46.17001,11.312575,1369
SHAPE01047,46.16999,11.31263,1370
SHAPE01047,46.17125,11.314342,1371
SHAPE01047,46.171383,11.314487,1372
SHAPE01047,46.171436,11.314525,1373
SHAPE01047,46.171677,11.314676,1374
SHAPE01047,46.17181,11.314771,1375
SHAPE01047,46.17192,11.314902,1376
SHAPE01047,46.17202,11.315104,1377
SHAPE01047,46.17208,11.315323,1378
SHAPE01047,46.172104,11.315475,1379
SHAPE01047,46.17215,11.315783,1380
SHAPE01047,46.172207,11.315982,1381
SHAPE01047,46.172276,11.316143,1382
SHAPE01047,46.172405,11.316336,1383
SHAPE01047,46.17289,11.31706,1384
SHAPE01047,46.17289,11.31706,1385
SHAPE01047,46.17299,11.317205,1386
SHAPE01047,46.173214,11.31756,1387
SHAPE01047,46.17342,11.317862,1388
SHAPE01047,46.17365,11.318175,1389
SHAPE01047,46.173786,11.318318,1390
SHAPE01047,46.17392,11.318434,1391
SHAPE01047,46.174446,11.318726,1392
SHAPE01047,46.174572,11.318879,1393
SHAPE01047,46.17471,11.31909,1394
SHAPE01047,46.175144,11.319884,1395
SHAPE01047,46.175194,11.319977,1396
SHAPE01047,46.17537,11.320476,1397
SHAPE01047,46.175476,11.320906,1398
SHAPE01047,46.175545,11.321113,1399
SHAPE01047,46.175655,11.321319,1400
SHAPE01047,46.175762,11.321447,1401
SHAPE01047,46.175762,11.321447,1402
SHAPE01047,46.17578,11.321472,1403
SHAPE01047,46.175816,11.321514,1404
SHAPE01047,46.17641,11.32218,1405
SHAPE01047,46.176533,11.322355,1406
SHAPE01047,46.176865,11.322929,1407
SHAPE01047,46.17763,11.324117,1408
SHAPE01047,46.17775,11.324238,1409
SHAPE01047,46.17785,11.324332,1410
SHAPE01047,46.177933,11.324391,1411
SHAPE01047,46.177975,11.32442,1412
SHAPE01047,46.178318,11.324669,1413
SHAPE01047,46.178402,11.32473,1414
SHAPE01047,46.178402,11.32473,1415
SHAPE01047,46.17881,11.325026,1416
SHAPE01047,46.17911,11.325197,1417
SHAPE01047,46.17919,11.325241,1418
SHAPE01047,46.17965,11.325407,1419
SHAPE01047,46.179916,11.325502,1420
SHAPE01047,46.180164,11.32564,1421
SHAPE01047,46.180317,11.325766,1422
SHAPE01047,46.18045,11.325906,1423
SHAPE01047,46.18055,11.326027,1424
SHAPE01047,46.180664,11.326141,1425
SHAPE01047,46.180805,11.326221,1426
SHAPE01047,46.180977,11.326207,1427
SHAPE01047,46.181007,11.326198,1428
SHAPE01047,46.18104,11.326188,1429
SHAPE01047,46.181602,11.326026,1430
SHAPE01047,46.181885,11.325946,1431
SHAPE01047,46.182003,11.325933,1432
SHAPE01047,46.182133,11.325917,1433
SHAPE01049,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01049,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01049,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01049,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01049,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01049,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01049,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01049,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01049,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01049,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01049,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01049,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01049,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01049,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01049,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01049,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01049,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01049,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01049,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01049,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01049,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01049,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01049,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01049,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01049,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01049,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01049,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01049,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01049,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01049,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01049,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01049,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01049,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01049,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01049,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01049,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01049,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01049,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01049,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01049,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01049,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01049,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE01049,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE01049,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE01049,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE01049,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE01049,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE01049,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE01049,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE01049,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE01049,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE01049,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE01049,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE01049,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE01049,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE01049,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE01049,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE01049,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE01049,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE01049,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE01049,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE01049,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE01049,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE01049,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE01049,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE01049,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE01049,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE01049,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE01049,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE01049,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE01049,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE01049,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE01049,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE01049,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE01049,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE01049,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE01049,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE01049,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE01049,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE01049,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE01049,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE01049,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE01049,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE01049,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE01049,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE01049,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE01049,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE01049,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE01049,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE01049,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE01049,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE01049,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE01049,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE01049,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE01049,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE01049,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE01049,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE01049,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE01049,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE01049,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE01049,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE01049,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE01049,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE01049,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE01049,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE01049,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE01049,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE01049,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE01049,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE01049,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE01049,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE01049,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE01049,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE01049,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE01049,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE01049,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE01049,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE01049,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE01049,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE01049,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE01049,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE01049,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE01049,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE01049,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE01049,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE01049,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE01049,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE01049,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE01049,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE01049,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE01049,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE01049,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE01049,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE01049,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE01049,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE01049,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE01049,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE01049,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE01049,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE01049,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE01049,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE01049,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE01049,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE01049,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE01049,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE01049,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE01049,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE01049,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE01049,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE01049,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE01049,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE01049,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE01049,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE01049,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE01049,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE01049,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE01049,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE01049,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE01049,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE01049,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE01049,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE01049,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE01049,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE01049,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE01049,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE01049,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE01049,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE01049,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE01049,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE01049,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE01049,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE01049,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE01049,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE01049,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE01049,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE01049,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE01049,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE01049,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE01049,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE01049,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE01049,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE01049,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE01049,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE01049,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE01049,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE01049,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE01049,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE01049,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE01049,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE01049,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE01049,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE01049,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE01049,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE01049,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE01049,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE01049,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE01049,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE01049,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE01049,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE01049,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE01049,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE01049,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE01049,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE01049,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE01049,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE01049,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE01049,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE01049,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE01049,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE01049,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE01049,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE01049,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE01049,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE01049,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE01049,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE01049,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE01049,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE01049,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE01049,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE01049,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE01049,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE01049,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE01049,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE01049,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE01049,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE01049,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE01049,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE01049,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE01049,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE01049,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE01049,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE01049,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE01049,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE01049,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE01049,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE01049,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE01049,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE01049,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE01049,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE01049,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE01049,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE01049,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE01049,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE01049,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE01049,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE01049,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE01049,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE01049,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE01049,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE01049,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE01049,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE01049,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE01049,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE01049,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE01049,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE01049,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE01049,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE01049,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE01049,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE01049,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE01049,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE01049,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE01049,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE01049,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE01049,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE01049,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE01049,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE01049,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE01049,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE01049,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE01049,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE01049,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE01049,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE01049,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE01049,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE01049,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE01049,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE01049,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE01049,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE01049,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE01049,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE01049,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE01049,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE01049,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE01049,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE01049,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE01049,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE01049,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE01049,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE01049,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE01049,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE01049,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE01049,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE01049,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE01049,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE01049,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE01049,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE01049,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE01049,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE01049,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE01049,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE01049,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE01049,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE01049,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE01049,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE01049,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE01049,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE01049,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE01049,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE01049,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE01049,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE01049,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE01049,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE01049,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE01049,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE01049,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE01049,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE01049,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE01049,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE01049,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE01049,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE01049,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE01049,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE01049,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE01049,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE01049,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE01049,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE01049,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE01049,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE01049,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE01049,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE01049,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE01049,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE01049,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE01049,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE01049,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE01049,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE01049,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE01049,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE01049,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE01049,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE01049,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE01049,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE01049,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE01049,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE01049,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE01049,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE01049,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE01049,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE01049,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE01049,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE01049,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE01049,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE01049,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE01049,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE01049,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE01049,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE01049,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE01049,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE01049,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE01049,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE01049,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE01049,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE01049,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE01049,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE01049,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE01049,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE01049,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE01049,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE01049,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE01049,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE01049,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE01049,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE01049,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE01049,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE01049,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE01049,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE01049,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE01049,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE01049,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE01049,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE01049,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE01049,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE01049,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE01049,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE01049,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE01049,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE01049,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE01049,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE01049,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE01049,46.074448,11.464396,391
SHAPE01049,46.074474,11.46423,392
SHAPE01049,46.074486,11.464122,393
SHAPE01049,46.07449,11.464025,394
SHAPE01049,46.0745,11.463778,395
SHAPE01049,46.074497,11.463577,396
SHAPE01049,46.074512,11.46336,397
SHAPE01049,46.07457,11.463169,398
SHAPE01049,46.074627,11.462914,399
SHAPE01049,46.074684,11.462712,400
SHAPE01049,46.074768,11.462505,401
SHAPE01049,46.074806,11.462388,402
SHAPE01049,46.07485,11.462205,403
SHAPE01049,46.074924,11.462026,404
SHAPE01049,46.075043,11.461848,405
SHAPE01049,46.07512,11.461685,406
SHAPE01049,46.075275,11.461401,407
SHAPE01049,46.07537,11.461263,408
SHAPE01049,46.075516,11.461059,409
SHAPE01049,46.075638,11.46077,410
SHAPE01049,46.075867,11.460125,411
SHAPE01049,46.076073,11.459412,412
SHAPE01049,46.076244,11.458805,413
SHAPE01049,46.076393,11.458456,414
SHAPE01049,46.0765,11.4583,415
SHAPE01049,46.076622,11.458137,416
SHAPE01049,46.076725,11.458046,417
SHAPE01049,46.076912,11.45793,418
SHAPE01049,46.07705,11.45786,419
SHAPE01049,46.0771,11.457754,420
SHAPE01049,46.077137,11.457666,421
SHAPE01049,46.07724,11.457452,422
SHAPE01049,46.07737,11.457201,423
SHAPE01049,46.077423,11.457017,424
SHAPE01049,46.077515,11.456869,425
SHAPE01049,46.07763,11.456779,426
SHAPE01049,46.07763,11.456779,427
SHAPE01049,46.07768,11.456738,428
SHAPE01049,46.0776,11.456617,429
SHAPE01049,46.077534,11.456413,430
SHAPE01049,46.077534,11.456278,431
SHAPE01049,46.07757,11.456152,432
SHAPE01049,46.077587,11.456005,433
SHAPE01049,46.077606,11.455817,434
SHAPE01049,46.07766,11.455483,435
SHAPE01049,46.077667,11.455429,436
SHAPE01049,46.07771,11.455197,437
SHAPE01049,46.077705,11.455078,438
SHAPE01049,46.077652,11.454964,439
SHAPE01049,46.07755,11.454905,440
SHAPE01049,46.077408,11.454919,441
SHAPE01049,46.07726,11.454979,442
SHAPE01049,46.077133,11.454924,443
SHAPE01049,46.076954,11.454713,444
SHAPE01049,46.076874,11.454609,445
SHAPE01049,46.07673,11.454494,446
SHAPE01049,46.076588,11.45442,447
SHAPE01049,46.076374,11.454321,448
SHAPE01049,46.0763,11.454272,449
SHAPE01049,46.07625,11.454192,450
SHAPE01049,46.076126,11.453973,451
SHAPE01049,46.07599,11.453731,452
SHAPE01049,46.075916,11.453561,453
SHAPE01049,46.075867,11.453405,454
SHAPE01049,46.075855,11.453209,455
SHAPE01049,46.07585,11.453022,456
SHAPE01049,46.075806,11.452717,457
SHAPE01049,46.075768,11.452579,458
SHAPE01049,46.07572,11.452458,459
SHAPE01049,46.07565,11.452348,460
SHAPE01049,46.075565,11.452236,461
SHAPE01049,46.075497,11.452112,462
SHAPE01049,46.075443,11.451986,463
SHAPE01049,46.075405,11.451879,464
SHAPE01049,46.07527,11.451561,465
SHAPE01049,46.07515,11.451258,466
SHAPE01049,46.075115,11.451185,467
SHAPE01049,46.074833,11.451486,468
SHAPE01049,46.07479,11.451543,469
SHAPE01049,46.074753,11.451607,470
SHAPE01049,46.07474,11.451552,471
SHAPE01049,46.074738,11.451446,472
SHAPE01049,46.074745,11.451333,473
SHAPE01049,46.074757,11.451238,474
SHAPE01049,46.07478,11.451112,475
SHAPE01049,46.07479,11.451045,476
SHAPE01049,46.074776,11.451042,477
SHAPE01049,46.074776,11.451042,478
SHAPE01049,46.07479,11.451045,479
SHAPE01049,46.074802,11.450974,480
SHAPE01049,46.074802,11.450888,481
SHAPE01049,46.0748,11.450794,482
SHAPE01049,46.074783,11.450718,483
SHAPE01049,46.074768,11.450662,484
SHAPE01049,46.074745,11.45062,485
SHAPE01049,46.07471,11.450562,486
SHAPE01049,46.07467,11.450514,487
SHAPE01049,46.074627,11.450484,488
SHAPE01049,46.07458,11.450467,489
SHAPE01049,46.074535,11.450457,490
SHAPE01049,46.074474,11.450451,491
SHAPE01049,46.074406,11.450457,492
SHAPE01049,46.074337,11.450474,493
SHAPE01049,46.07428,11.45051,494
SHAPE01049,46.074234,11.450552,495
SHAPE01049,46.073826,11.451031,496
SHAPE01049,46.07377,11.451096,497
SHAPE01049,46.073727,11.45112,498
SHAPE01049,46.073677,11.451127,499
SHAPE01049,46.07362,11.451123,500
SHAPE01049,46.07355,11.451111,501
SHAPE01049,46.07348,11.451084,502
SHAPE01049,46.07341,11.451038,503
SHAPE01049,46.073345,11.450988,504
SHAPE01049,46.073307,11.450957,505
SHAPE01049,46.073254,11.45092,506
SHAPE01049,46.073215,11.450879,507
SHAPE01049,46.0732,11.450842,508
SHAPE01049,46.073193,11.4508,509
SHAPE01049,46.073196,11.45075,510
SHAPE01049,46.0732,11.450562,511
SHAPE01049,46.073204,11.450462,512
SHAPE01049,46.0732,11.450384,513
SHAPE01049,46.073193,11.450325,514
SHAPE01049,46.07318,11.45028,515
SHAPE01049,46.073177,11.450262,516
SHAPE01049,46.073162,11.450229,517
SHAPE01049,46.073135,11.450181,518
SHAPE01049,46.073093,11.45013,519
SHAPE01049,46.073067,11.450129,520
SHAPE01049,46.073044,11.450144,521
SHAPE01049,46.073032,11.450171,522
SHAPE01049,46.072994,11.450407,523
SHAPE01050,45.9264,11.045615,1
SHAPE01050,45.926414,11.045675,2
SHAPE01050,45.92651,11.045871,3
SHAPE01050,45.926456,11.046041,4
SHAPE01050,45.926426,11.046206,5
SHAPE01050,45.92643,11.046389,6
SHAPE01050,45.926453,11.046605,7
SHAPE01050,45.926487,11.04697,8
SHAPE01050,45.926506,11.04721,9
SHAPE01050,45.92648,11.047311,10
SHAPE01050,45.92641,11.04743,11
SHAPE01050,45.92603,11.0477,12
SHAPE01050,45.925632,11.047928,13
SHAPE01050,45.925488,11.047944,14
SHAPE01050,45.92535,11.047913,15
SHAPE01050,45.925156,11.048031,16
SHAPE01050,45.925156,11.048031,17
SHAPE01050,45.925068,11.048084,18
SHAPE01050,45.924706,11.0483,19
SHAPE01050,45.924564,11.048412,20
SHAPE01050,45.92462,11.048678,21
SHAPE01050,45.924843,11.049721,22
SHAPE01050,45.92508,11.050943,23
SHAPE01050,45.92521,11.05143,24
SHAPE01050,45.925472,11.052228,25
SHAPE01050,45.925503,11.052427,26
SHAPE01050,45.9255,11.052633,27
SHAPE01050,45.92546,11.053208,28
SHAPE01050,45.925407,11.053226,29
SHAPE01050,45.925407,11.053226,30
SHAPE01050,45.92546,11.053208,31
SHAPE01050,45.92542,11.053832,32
SHAPE01050,45.925415,11.054075,33
SHAPE01050,45.925434,11.054212,34
SHAPE01050,45.925507,11.054409,35
SHAPE01050,45.92672,11.056676,36
SHAPE01050,45.927097,11.057477,37
SHAPE01050,45.92725,11.057928,38
SHAPE01050,45.927452,11.05841,39
SHAPE01050,45.927578,11.058756,40
SHAPE01050,45.927708,11.059092,41
SHAPE01050,45.927834,11.059448,42
SHAPE01050,45.92793,11.059802,43
SHAPE01050,45.927975,11.059941,44
SHAPE01050,45.92802,11.060024,45
SHAPE01050,45.928013,11.060081,46
SHAPE01050,45.928017,11.060114,47
SHAPE01050,45.92804,11.060188,48
SHAPE01050,45.928055,11.06028,49
SHAPE01050,45.92807,11.060402,50
SHAPE01050,45.928093,11.060569,51
SHAPE01050,45.92822,11.061314,52
SHAPE01050,45.92829,11.06198,53
SHAPE01050,45.92834,11.062518,54
SHAPE01050,45.928383,11.063373,55
SHAPE01050,45.928356,11.064327,56
SHAPE01050,45.928288,11.065085,57
SHAPE01050,45.928223,11.065693,58
SHAPE01050,45.928123,11.066239,59
SHAPE01050,45.927704,11.068281,60
SHAPE01050,45.927376,11.069858,61
SHAPE01050,45.92725,11.07057,62
SHAPE01050,45.92761,11.0707,63
SHAPE01050,45.927784,11.070787,64
SHAPE01050,45.927944,11.070868,65
SHAPE01050,45.928097,11.070947,66
SHAPE01050,45.928436,11.071119,67
SHAPE01050,45.92895,11.071263,68
SHAPE01050,45.928925,11.07139,69
SHAPE01050,45.92887,11.071539,70
SHAPE01050,45.928844,11.07166,71
SHAPE01050,45.928757,11.072093,72
SHAPE01050,45.928516,11.073293,73
SHAPE01050,45.9285,11.07338,74
SHAPE01050,45.928444,11.073743,75
SHAPE01050,45.92842,11.073852,76
SHAPE01050,45.9283,11.074492,77
SHAPE01050,45.928226,11.074873,78
SHAPE01050,45.928135,11.075354,79
SHAPE01050,45.92812,11.075444,80
SHAPE01050,45.928066,11.075704,81
SHAPE01050,45.928017,11.075982,82
SHAPE01050,45.927975,11.076213,83
SHAPE01050,45.927975,11.076213,84
SHAPE01050,45.928017,11.075982,85
SHAPE01050,45.928066,11.075704,86
SHAPE01050,45.92812,11.075444,87
SHAPE01050,45.928135,11.075354,88
SHAPE01050,45.928226,11.074873,89
SHAPE01050,45.9283,11.074492,90
SHAPE01050,45.92842,11.073852,91
SHAPE01050,45.928444,11.073743,92
SHAPE01050,45.9285,11.07338,93
SHAPE01050,45.928516,11.073293,94
SHAPE01050,45.92871,11.072318,95
SHAPE01050,45.92871,11.072318,96
SHAPE01050,45.928516,11.073293,97
SHAPE01050,45.9285,11.07338,98
SHAPE01050,45.928444,11.073743,99
SHAPE01050,45.92842,11.073852,100
SHAPE01050,45.9283,11.074492,101
SHAPE01050,45.928226,11.074873,102
SHAPE01050,45.928135,11.075354,103
SHAPE01050,45.92812,11.075444,104
SHAPE01050,45.928066,11.075704,105
SHAPE01050,45.928017,11.075982,106
SHAPE01050,45.92796,11.076291,107
SHAPE01050,45.92788,11.076721,108
SHAPE01050,45.92788,11.076721,109
SHAPE01050,45.92787,11.076756,110
SHAPE01050,45.92785,11.076965,111
SHAPE01050,45.927834,11.07731,112
SHAPE01050,45.927845,11.078186,113
SHAPE01050,45.927845,11.078326,114
SHAPE01050,45.927803,11.07843,115
SHAPE01050,45.927723,11.07853,116
SHAPE01050,45.927883,11.078929,117
SHAPE01050,45.928165,11.079451,118
SHAPE01050,45.92835,11.079837,119
SHAPE01050,45.92883,11.080661,120
SHAPE01050,45.928963,11.080892,121
SHAPE01050,45.9295,11.081629,122
SHAPE01050,45.9305,11.082689,123
SHAPE01050,45.93161,11.083824,124
SHAPE01050,45.93459,11.086883,125
SHAPE01050,45.93596,11.088321,126
SHAPE01050,45.93596,11.088321,127
SHAPE01050,45.93649,11.08888,128
SHAPE01050,45.936535,11.088936,129
SHAPE01050,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01050,45.937447,11.089874,131
SHAPE01050,45.93756,11.089985,132
SHAPE01050,45.937653,11.090054,133
SHAPE01050,45.93775,11.090117,134
SHAPE01050,45.93788,11.090195,135
SHAPE01050,45.937954,11.090246,136
SHAPE01050,45.938004,11.090299,137
SHAPE01050,45.93807,11.09038,138
SHAPE01050,45.93815,11.090506,139
SHAPE01050,45.938194,11.090581,140
SHAPE01050,45.938232,11.090634,141
SHAPE01050,45.938362,11.090796,142
SHAPE01050,45.939747,11.092436,143
SHAPE01050,45.9402,11.092816,144
SHAPE01050,45.94051,11.093073,145
SHAPE01050,45.941734,11.093819,146
SHAPE01050,45.942993,11.094147,147
SHAPE01050,45.943886,11.094426,148
SHAPE01050,45.94405,11.094473,149
SHAPE01050,45.944565,11.094447,150
SHAPE01050,45.945583,11.094346,151
SHAPE01050,45.946644,11.09423,152
SHAPE01050,45.946896,11.094164,153
SHAPE01050,45.948093,11.093659,154
SHAPE01050,45.95086,11.093472,155
SHAPE01050,45.95192,11.093367,156
SHAPE01050,45.95446,11.093215,157
SHAPE01050,45.955845,11.093092,158
SHAPE01050,45.957336,11.092907,159
SHAPE01050,45.957874,11.092771,160
SHAPE01050,45.958656,11.092494,161
SHAPE01050,45.95995,11.09271,162
SHAPE01050,45.960083,11.092731,163
SHAPE01050,45.960083,11.092731,164
SHAPE01050,45.960827,11.092802,165
SHAPE01050,45.961372,11.092775,166
SHAPE01050,45.96181,11.092731,167
SHAPE01050,45.963177,11.092957,168
SHAPE01050,45.963448,11.092936,169
SHAPE01050,45.963688,11.09284,170
SHAPE01050,45.96396,11.092705,171
SHAPE01050,45.964226,11.0926,172
SHAPE01050,45.964226,11.0926,173
SHAPE01050,45.964268,11.092583,174
SHAPE01050,45.964916,11.092317,175
SHAPE01050,45.96532,11.092162,176
SHAPE01050,45.96639,11.091802,177
SHAPE01050,45.966644,11.091731,178
SHAPE01050,45.966904,11.091721,179
SHAPE01050,45.967064,11.091727,180
SHAPE01050,45.9675,11.091812,181
SHAPE01050,45.96758,11.091745,182
SHAPE01050,45.967632,11.091631,183
SHAPE01050,45.96765,11.09152,184
SHAPE01050,45.967686,11.091467,185
SHAPE01050,45.96771,11.091418,186
SHAPE01050,45.967716,11.091338,187
SHAPE01050,45.967712,11.091272,188
SHAPE01050,45.96771,11.091249,189
SHAPE01050,45.96768,11.091187,190
SHAPE01050,45.967674,11.091019,191
SHAPE01050,45.967705,11.090858,192
SHAPE01050,45.967903,11.090621,193
SHAPE01050,45.968166,11.090086,194
SHAPE01050,45.968468,11.089681,195
SHAPE01050,45.96873,11.089542,196
SHAPE01050,45.96895,11.089428,197
SHAPE01050,45.96951,11.08924,198
SHAPE01050,45.96998,11.089279,199
SHAPE01050,45.970337,11.089293,200
SHAPE01050,45.97088,11.089469,201
SHAPE01050,45.97128,11.089482,202
SHAPE01050,45.97217,11.089263,203
SHAPE01050,45.972523,11.089344,204
SHAPE01050,45.97341,11.089602,205
SHAPE01050,45.97459,11.089775,206
SHAPE01050,45.974693,11.089797,207
SHAPE01050,45.974907,11.089912,208
SHAPE01050,45.97498,11.089955,209
SHAPE01050,45.975304,11.090143,210
SHAPE01050,45.975582,11.090341,211
SHAPE01050,45.97569,11.09043,212
SHAPE01050,45.97572,11.090487,213
SHAPE01050,45.975746,11.090531,214
SHAPE01050,45.975994,11.090761,215
SHAPE01050,45.976192,11.090942,216
SHAPE01050,45.97629,11.090981,217
SHAPE01050,45.97632,11.09099,218
SHAPE01050,45.976406,11.091025,219
SHAPE01050,45.97654,11.091083,220
SHAPE01050,45.976643,11.091143,221
SHAPE01050,45.97666,11.091154,222
SHAPE01050,45.97694,11.091203,223
SHAPE01050,45.977005,11.091213,224
SHAPE01050,45.977074,11.091208,225
SHAPE01050,45.97713,11.091207,226
SHAPE01050,45.97739,11.091176,227
SHAPE01050,45.977505,11.091187,228
SHAPE01050,45.977856,11.091192,229
SHAPE01050,45.978207,11.091251,230
SHAPE01050,45.978336,11.09126,231
SHAPE01050,45.978333,11.091614,232
SHAPE01050,45.978333,11.091967,233
SHAPE01050,45.978336,11.09248,234
SHAPE01050,45.97833,11.093024,235
SHAPE01050,45.97862,11.093051,236
SHAPE01050,45.978714,11.093062,237
SHAPE01050,45.97972,11.093201,238
SHAPE01050,45.979702,11.093509,239
SHAPE01050,45.97969,11.093801,240
SHAPE01050,45.97969,11.093801,241
SHAPE01050,45.979702,11.093509,242
SHAPE01050,45.97972,11.093201,243
SHAPE01050,45.978714,11.093062,244
SHAPE01050,45.97862,11.093051,245
SHAPE01050,45.97833,11.093024,246
SHAPE01050,45.977634,11.092972,247
SHAPE01050,45.977406,11.092948,248
SHAPE01050,45.9772,11.092912,249
SHAPE01050,45.97692,11.092859,250
SHAPE01050,45.97684,11.092847,251
SHAPE01050,45.97688,11.092315,252
SHAPE01050,45.97692,11.09182,253
SHAPE01050,45.97692,11.09182,254
SHAPE01050,45.97694,11.091562,255
SHAPE01050,45.976955,11.091372,256
SHAPE01050,45.97694,11.091203,257
SHAPE01050,45.977005,11.091213,258
SHAPE01050,45.977074,11.091208,259
SHAPE01050,45.97713,11.091207,260
SHAPE01050,45.97739,11.091176,261
SHAPE01050,45.977505,11.091187,262
SHAPE01050,45.977856,11.091192,263
SHAPE01050,45.978207,11.091251,264
SHAPE01050,45.978336,11.09126,265
SHAPE01050,45.978554,11.091292,266
SHAPE01050,45.978634,11.091298,267
SHAPE01050,45.979027,11.091352,268
SHAPE01050,45.97911,11.091362,269
SHAPE01050,45.97911,11.091362,270
SHAPE01050,45.979458,11.091405,271
SHAPE01050,45.980194,11.09149,272
SHAPE01050,45.980515,11.0915,273
SHAPE01050,45.980732,11.091536,274
SHAPE01050,45.981186,11.091611,275
SHAPE01050,45.981583,11.091777,276
SHAPE01050,45.98201,11.092059,277
SHAPE01050,45.98245,11.092545,278
SHAPE01050,45.98245,11.092545,279
SHAPE01050,45.98249,11.092592,280
SHAPE01050,45.982815,11.092931,281
SHAPE01050,45.98337,11.093547,282
SHAPE01050,45.98384,11.094074,283
SHAPE01050,45.98399,11.094398,284
SHAPE01050,45.98391,11.094417,285
SHAPE01050,45.98385,11.094476,286
SHAPE01050,45.983826,11.094522,287
SHAPE01050,45.983803,11.094582,288
SHAPE01050,45.98379,11.09465,289
SHAPE01050,45.983795,11.094727,290
SHAPE01050,45.98382,11.094815,291
SHAPE01050,45.98384,11.094848,292
SHAPE01050,45.983868,11.094886,293
SHAPE01050,45.98393,11.09493,294
SHAPE01050,45.98401,11.094936,295
SHAPE01050,45.984104,11.094872,296
SHAPE01050,45.98412,11.094842,297
SHAPE01050,45.984207,11.094817,298
SHAPE01050,45.984318,11.094806,299
SHAPE01050,45.98448,11.094778,300
SHAPE01050,45.984806,11.094896,301
SHAPE01050,45.98546,11.095307,302
SHAPE01050,45.985794,11.095542,303
SHAPE01050,45.985874,11.095601,304
SHAPE01050,45.986633,11.096148,305
SHAPE01050,45.986984,11.096311,306
SHAPE01050,45.98755,11.096494,307
SHAPE01050,45.98773,11.096557,308
SHAPE01050,45.989086,11.097037,309
SHAPE01050,45.991295,11.09785,310
SHAPE01050,45.991295,11.09785,311
SHAPE01050,45.991405,11.09789,312
SHAPE01050,45.993023,11.098454,313
SHAPE01050,45.993023,11.098454,314
SHAPE01050,45.993423,11.098594,315
SHAPE01050,45.994762,11.099109,316
SHAPE01050,45.995197,11.099407,317
SHAPE01050,45.995407,11.099542,318
SHAPE01050,45.9963,11.100167,319
SHAPE01050,45.996506,11.10031,320
SHAPE01050,45.99797,11.10138,321
SHAPE01050,45.998062,11.10148,322
SHAPE01050,45.998062,11.10148,323
SHAPE01050,45.99813,11.101552,324
SHAPE01050,45.998386,11.101891,325
SHAPE01050,45.99869,11.10225,326
SHAPE01050,45.999187,11.102869,327
SHAPE01050,45.99942,11.103209,328
SHAPE01050,45.999706,11.103547,329
SHAPE01050,45.99994,11.103719,330
SHAPE01050,46.000175,11.103805,331
SHAPE01050,46.000374,11.103865,332
SHAPE01050,46.000862,11.103942,333
SHAPE01050,46.001232,11.104096,334
SHAPE01050,46.00139,11.104234,335
SHAPE01050,46.001766,11.104663,336
SHAPE01050,46.002033,11.104945,337
SHAPE01050,46.002033,11.104945,338
SHAPE01050,46.002117,11.105032,339
SHAPE01050,46.002216,11.105147,340
SHAPE01050,46.002644,11.105623,341
SHAPE01050,46.00291,11.105906,342
SHAPE01050,46.00362,11.106266,343
SHAPE01050,46.00585,11.107126,344
SHAPE01050,46.006413,11.107356,345
SHAPE01050,46.00662,11.107459,346
SHAPE01050,46.00678,11.107514,347
SHAPE01050,46.007835,11.107911,348
SHAPE01050,46.007835,11.107911,349
SHAPE01050,46.008453,11.108144,350
SHAPE01050,46.008633,11.108179,351
SHAPE01050,46.008892,11.108179,352
SHAPE01050,46.009037,11.108159,353
SHAPE01050,46.00926,11.108079,354
SHAPE01050,46.009464,11.107965,355
SHAPE01050,46.00973,11.107765,356
SHAPE01050,46.01019,11.107284,357
SHAPE01050,46.010914,11.106475,358
SHAPE01050,46.011223,11.106138,359
SHAPE01050,46.011494,11.105911,360
SHAPE01050,46.01171,11.105777,361
SHAPE01050,46.011883,11.105683,362
SHAPE01050,46.012177,11.105674,363
SHAPE01050,46.012314,11.105725,364
SHAPE01050,46.012383,11.105725,365
SHAPE01050,46.012543,11.105678,366
SHAPE01050,46.012592,11.105634,367
SHAPE01050,46.012722,11.105569,368
SHAPE01050,46.012867,11.105544,369
SHAPE01050,46.01301,11.105606,370
SHAPE01050,46.01323,11.1057,371
SHAPE01050,46.01401,11.106239,372
SHAPE01050,46.01461,11.106701,373
SHAPE01050,46.01544,11.107328,374
SHAPE01050,46.01605,11.107787,375
SHAPE01050,46.01605,11.107787,376
SHAPE01050,46.016277,11.107959,377
SHAPE01050,46.016376,11.108038,378
SHAPE01050,46.01684,11.108398,379
SHAPE01050,46.017117,11.108612,380
SHAPE01050,46.017708,11.109067,381
SHAPE01050,46.018314,11.109518,382
SHAPE01050,46.018585,11.10973,383
SHAPE01050,46.01956,11.110477,384
SHAPE01050,46.019592,11.1105,385
SHAPE01050,46.020214,11.110983,386
SHAPE01050,46.0204,11.111127,387
SHAPE01050,46.020557,11.111235,388
SHAPE01050,46.0207,11.111484,389
SHAPE01050,46.02072,11.111577,390
SHAPE01050,46.020763,11.111637,391
SHAPE01050,46.020863,11.111701,392
SHAPE01050,46.020954,11.111748,393
SHAPE01050,46.021008,11.111761,394
SHAPE01050,46.021072,11.111727,395
SHAPE01050,46.02124,11.111707,396
SHAPE01050,46.021355,11.11171,397
SHAPE01050,46.02151,11.111801,398
SHAPE01050,46.0217,11.111863,399
SHAPE01050,46.022095,11.111959,400
SHAPE01050,46.022217,11.111977,401
SHAPE01050,46.022324,11.111993,402
SHAPE01050,46.022766,11.111991,403
SHAPE01050,46.02355,11.11186,404
SHAPE01050,46.02362,11.111847,405
SHAPE01050,46.024494,11.111689,406
SHAPE01050,46.026093,11.111471,407
SHAPE01050,46.02709,11.111512,408
SHAPE01050,46.029144,11.111641,409
SHAPE01050,46.029366,11.111654,410
SHAPE01050,46.030018,11.111745,411
SHAPE01050,46.030396,11.111856,412
SHAPE01050,46.030777,11.112043,413
SHAPE01050,46.03125,11.112242,414
SHAPE01050,46.03182,11.112517,415
SHAPE01050,46.032024,11.1126,416
SHAPE01050,46.03211,11.112636,417
SHAPE01050,46.03286,11.112997,418
SHAPE01050,46.033703,11.113405,419
SHAPE01050,46.033787,11.113482,420
SHAPE01050,46.033855,11.113573,421
SHAPE01050,46.03389,11.113638,422
SHAPE01050,46.033936,11.113721,423
SHAPE01050,46.033905,11.11379,424
SHAPE01050,46.0339,11.113822,425
SHAPE01050,46.033897,11.113884,426
SHAPE01050,46.0339,11.113976,427
SHAPE01050,46.033928,11.114061,428
SHAPE01050,46.033966,11.114134,429
SHAPE01050,46.034023,11.114188,430
SHAPE01050,46.03409,11.114216,431
SHAPE01050,46.034153,11.114215,432
SHAPE01050,46.034218,11.114183,433
SHAPE01050,46.034275,11.114126,434
SHAPE01050,46.034313,11.114047,435
SHAPE01050,46.034374,11.113962,436
SHAPE01050,46.034454,11.113905,437
SHAPE01050,46.034523,11.113877,438
SHAPE01050,46.03464,11.11388,439
SHAPE01050,46.03475,11.1139,440
SHAPE01050,46.034904,11.113935,441
SHAPE01050,46.035046,11.11399,442
SHAPE01050,46.035442,11.114107,443
SHAPE01050,46.03581,11.114192,444
SHAPE01050,46.035812,11.114246,445
SHAPE01050,46.035816,11.114346,446
SHAPE01050,46.035816,11.114346,447
SHAPE01050,46.035812,11.114246,448
SHAPE01050,46.03581,11.114192,449
SHAPE01050,46.036232,11.114242,450
SHAPE01050,46.036503,11.114246,451
SHAPE01050,46.036648,11.114244,452
SHAPE01050,46.03676,11.114243,453
SHAPE01050,46.036987,11.114218,454
SHAPE01050,46.03716,11.114191,455
SHAPE01050,46.037247,11.114178,456
SHAPE01050,46.037548,11.114115,457
SHAPE01050,46.03764,11.114096,458
SHAPE01050,46.037743,11.114068,459
SHAPE01050,46.03814,11.113948,460
SHAPE01050,46.039444,11.113564,461
SHAPE01050,46.03964,11.113499,462
SHAPE01050,46.039825,11.113446,463
SHAPE01050,46.04005,11.113387,464
SHAPE01050,46.040104,11.113371,465
SHAPE01050,46.040306,11.11331,466
SHAPE01050,46.040928,11.113131,467
SHAPE01050,46.04155,11.112947,468
SHAPE01050,46.04194,11.112834,469
SHAPE01050,46.04281,11.112576,470
SHAPE01050,46.042965,11.112533,471
SHAPE01050,46.043133,11.112487,472
SHAPE01050,46.0444,11.112104,473
SHAPE01050,46.044548,11.112082,474
SHAPE01050,46.04463,11.112092,475
SHAPE01050,46.04472,11.112138,476
SHAPE01050,46.044796,11.112203,477
SHAPE01050,46.044857,11.112278,478
SHAPE01050,46.04538,11.113256,479
SHAPE01050,46.045547,11.113566,480
SHAPE01050,46.04564,11.113738,481
SHAPE01050,46.045662,11.113779,482
SHAPE01050,46.04568,11.113815,483
SHAPE01050,46.04615,11.114697,484
SHAPE01050,46.04625,11.11488,485
SHAPE01050,46.046223,11.114912,486
SHAPE01050,46.0462,11.114953,487
SHAPE01050,46.046185,11.115011,488
SHAPE01050,46.046177,11.115074,489
SHAPE01050,46.046185,11.115136,490
SHAPE01050,46.046204,11.115193,491
SHAPE01050,46.04623,11.115241,492
SHAPE01050,46.046265,11.115273,493
SHAPE01050,46.0463,11.115292,494
SHAPE01050,46.046337,11.115297,495
SHAPE01050,46.046383,11.115288,496
SHAPE01050,46.04642,11.115261,497
SHAPE01050,46.046455,11.11522,498
SHAPE01050,46.04648,11.115169,499
SHAPE01050,46.04649,11.115105,500
SHAPE01050,46.04649,11.115039,501
SHAPE01050,46.046577,11.114744,502
SHAPE01050,46.046665,11.114586,503
SHAPE01050,46.046787,11.114434,504
SHAPE01050,46.047134,11.114066,505
SHAPE01050,46.047394,11.113828,506
SHAPE01050,46.047626,11.113644,507
SHAPE01050,46.04772,11.113569,508
SHAPE01050,46.047745,11.11355,509
SHAPE01050,46.047745,11.11355,510
SHAPE01050,46.047947,11.113391,511
SHAPE01050,46.047993,11.113337,512
SHAPE01050,46.048103,11.113213,513
SHAPE01050,46.048336,11.113041,514
SHAPE01050,46.048508,11.112912,515
SHAPE01050,46.04872,11.112753,516
SHAPE01050,46.04885,11.112675,517
SHAPE01050,46.04895,11.112625,518
SHAPE01050,46.049114,11.112571,519
SHAPE01050,46.049274,11.112548,520
SHAPE01050,46.049484,11.112533,521
SHAPE01050,46.049675,11.112527,522
SHAPE01050,46.04979,11.11254,523
SHAPE01050,46.049904,11.112571,524
SHAPE01050,46.049976,11.11263,525
SHAPE01050,46.050022,11.11267,526
SHAPE01050,46.050194,11.112803,527
SHAPE01050,46.05036,11.11294,528
SHAPE01050,46.05052,11.113036,529
SHAPE01050,46.050774,11.113114,530
SHAPE01050,46.050915,11.113164,531
SHAPE01050,46.050976,11.113249,532
SHAPE01050,46.051018,11.113311,533
SHAPE01050,46.05105,11.11342,534
SHAPE01050,46.05104,11.113472,535
SHAPE01050,46.05104,11.113524,536
SHAPE01050,46.05105,11.113576,537
SHAPE01050,46.05106,11.113626,538
SHAPE01050,46.051075,11.113673,539
SHAPE01050,46.051098,11.113715,540
SHAPE01050,46.05112,11.113752,541
SHAPE01050,46.051147,11.113834,542
SHAPE01050,46.05117,11.113972,543
SHAPE01050,46.051186,11.114104,544
SHAPE01050,46.05119,11.114192,545
SHAPE01050,46.051212,11.114489,546
SHAPE01050,46.051247,11.114916,547
SHAPE01050,46.051273,11.115095,548
SHAPE01050,46.05131,11.115283,549
SHAPE01050,46.05141,11.115626,550
SHAPE01050,46.051903,11.116922,551
SHAPE01050,46.051945,11.117026,552
SHAPE01050,46.051964,11.117112,553
SHAPE01050,46.051983,11.117208,554
SHAPE01050,46.051964,11.117268,555
SHAPE01050,46.051952,11.117329,556
SHAPE01050,46.051956,11.117392,557
SHAPE01050,46.051968,11.117451,558
SHAPE01050,46.05199,11.117504,559
SHAPE01050,46.05202,11.117546,560
SHAPE01050,46.05206,11.117579,561
SHAPE01050,46.052097,11.117595,562
SHAPE01050,46.052135,11.117598,563
SHAPE01050,46.052177,11.117588,564
SHAPE01050,46.05221,11.117567,565
SHAPE01050,46.052246,11.117535,566
SHAPE01050,46.05227,11.117493,567
SHAPE01050,46.052288,11.117443,568
SHAPE01050,46.0523,11.117389,569
SHAPE01050,46.05234,11.117318,570
SHAPE01050,46.052376,11.117266,571
SHAPE01050,46.05241,11.117223,572
SHAPE01050,46.05251,11.117138,573
SHAPE01050,46.052658,11.117069,574
SHAPE01050,46.053288,11.11678,575
SHAPE01050,46.053356,11.116749,576
SHAPE01050,46.053905,11.116551,577
SHAPE01050,46.05453,11.1164,578
SHAPE01050,46.054623,11.116385,579
SHAPE01050,46.055073,11.11631,580
SHAPE01050,46.05516,11.116293,581
SHAPE01050,46.05549,11.116248,582
SHAPE01050,46.055916,11.116198,583
SHAPE01050,46.056168,11.116168,584
SHAPE01050,46.056896,11.116054,585
SHAPE01050,46.057224,11.116012,586
SHAPE01050,46.057312,11.115991,587
SHAPE01050,46.057346,11.116318,588
SHAPE01050,46.05738,11.116632,589
SHAPE01050,46.057423,11.116879,590
SHAPE01050,46.057495,11.117417,591
SHAPE01050,46.057503,11.117476,592
SHAPE01050,46.057507,11.117528,593
SHAPE01050,46.057568,11.117896,594
SHAPE01050,46.057533,11.11797,595
SHAPE01050,46.057518,11.118043,596
SHAPE01050,46.05751,11.118092,597
SHAPE01050,46.05749,11.118155,598
SHAPE01050,46.057465,11.118221,599
SHAPE01050,46.057438,11.118255,600
SHAPE01050,46.05742,11.118297,601
SHAPE01050,46.057407,11.118345,602
SHAPE01050,46.057404,11.118384,603
SHAPE01050,46.057407,11.118423,604
SHAPE01050,46.057415,11.118462,605
SHAPE01050,46.057426,11.118496,606
SHAPE01050,46.057453,11.118535,607
SHAPE01050,46.057487,11.118563,608
SHAPE01050,46.05752,11.118577,609
SHAPE01050,46.05756,11.118575,610
SHAPE01050,46.057594,11.118559,611
SHAPE01050,46.05763,11.11867,612
SHAPE01050,46.05769,11.118877,613
SHAPE01050,46.05771,11.118977,614
SHAPE01050,46.05779,11.11939,615
SHAPE01050,46.05794,11.119424,616
SHAPE01050,46.058014,11.119397,617
SHAPE01050,46.058453,11.119227,618
SHAPE01050,46.058453,11.119227,619
SHAPE01050,46.058525,11.119199,620
SHAPE01050,46.05874,11.119109,621
SHAPE01050,46.05882,11.119081,622
SHAPE01050,46.05899,11.119004,623
SHAPE01050,46.05905,11.118987,624
SHAPE01050,46.059093,11.118985,625
SHAPE01050,46.059124,11.118985,626
SHAPE01050,46.05917,11.118995,627
SHAPE01050,46.059494,11.119102,628
SHAPE01050,46.05957,11.119112,629
SHAPE01050,46.059616,11.119108,630
SHAPE01050,46.059673,11.119094,631
SHAPE01050,46.05976,11.119081,632
SHAPE01050,46.059807,11.119082,633
SHAPE01050,46.059822,11.119097,634
SHAPE01050,46.059845,11.11911,635
SHAPE01050,46.059875,11.119123,636
SHAPE01050,46.059895,11.119122,637
SHAPE01050,46.059917,11.119114,638
SHAPE01050,46.05994,11.119102,639
SHAPE01050,46.060005,11.119098,640
SHAPE01050,46.06008,11.119089,641
SHAPE01050,46.06019,11.119024,642
SHAPE01050,46.06025,11.119013,643
SHAPE01050,46.0603,11.11901,644
SHAPE01050,46.060486,11.119009,645
SHAPE01050,46.061283,11.119002,646
SHAPE01050,46.06137,11.119,647
SHAPE01050,46.061462,11.119001,648
SHAPE01050,46.061466,11.119001,649
SHAPE01050,46.061554,11.118999,650
SHAPE01050,46.06168,11.119004,651
SHAPE01050,46.061768,11.119015,652
SHAPE01050,46.06206,11.119064,653
SHAPE01050,46.06215,11.11908,654
SHAPE01050,46.062218,11.11909,655
SHAPE01050,46.062286,11.119093,656
SHAPE01050,46.062347,11.119093,657
SHAPE01050,46.062412,11.119087,658
SHAPE01050,46.06247,11.119082,659
SHAPE01050,46.06281,11.119058,660
SHAPE01050,46.063023,11.119041,661
SHAPE01050,46.063023,11.119041,662
SHAPE01050,46.063034,11.11904,663
SHAPE01050,46.063084,11.119049,664
SHAPE01050,46.06311,11.119057,665
SHAPE01050,46.06314,11.119068,666
SHAPE01050,46.06331,11.11918,667
SHAPE01050,46.06338,11.119234,668
SHAPE01050,46.06354,11.119356,669
SHAPE01050,46.063576,11.119384,670
SHAPE01050,46.063763,11.119538,671
SHAPE01050,46.06383,11.119595,672
SHAPE01050,46.063858,11.119605,673
SHAPE01050,46.063885,11.11961,674
SHAPE01050,46.063908,11.119607,675
SHAPE01050,46.06416,11.119555,676
SHAPE01050,46.064217,11.119543,677
SHAPE01050,46.064377,11.119511,678
SHAPE01050,46.064434,11.119496,679
SHAPE01050,46.064476,11.119487,680
SHAPE01050,46.064693,11.119443,681
SHAPE01050,46.06491,11.119395,682
SHAPE01050,46.065254,11.119317,683
SHAPE01050,46.065334,11.119303,684
SHAPE01050,46.065895,11.119186,685
SHAPE01050,46.065918,11.119182,686
SHAPE01050,46.066055,11.119154,687
SHAPE01050,46.06618,11.119129,688
SHAPE01050,46.066563,11.119054,689
SHAPE01050,46.066654,11.119033,690
SHAPE01050,46.06673,11.119016,691
SHAPE01050,46.06746,11.11886,692
SHAPE01050,46.06797,11.118757,693
SHAPE01050,46.06816,11.118733,694
SHAPE01050,46.06821,11.118727,695
SHAPE01050,46.06821,11.118727,696
SHAPE01050,46.06816,11.118733,697
SHAPE01050,46.06797,11.118757,698
SHAPE01050,46.06746,11.11886,699
SHAPE01050,46.06673,11.119016,700
SHAPE01050,46.066654,11.119033,701
SHAPE01050,46.06664,11.118918,702
SHAPE01050,46.066555,11.118083,703
SHAPE01050,46.06655,11.118046,704
SHAPE01050,46.066547,11.118003,705
SHAPE01050,46.066505,11.11756,706
SHAPE01050,46.066498,11.117434,707
SHAPE01050,46.066494,11.117335,708
SHAPE01050,46.066463,11.11704,709
SHAPE01050,46.066463,11.116983,710
SHAPE01050,46.066463,11.116923,711
SHAPE01050,46.06637,11.115867,712
SHAPE01050,46.06633,11.115495,713
SHAPE01050,46.066246,11.114559,714
SHAPE01050,46.066227,11.114379,715
SHAPE01050,46.06684,11.114675,716
SHAPE01050,46.066917,11.114711,717
SHAPE01050,46.06765,11.115127,718
SHAPE01050,46.067745,11.11518,719
SHAPE01050,46.067833,11.115229,720
SHAPE01050,46.067947,11.115265,721
SHAPE01050,46.068077,11.115251,722
SHAPE01050,46.06814,11.115242,723
SHAPE01050,46.068195,11.115226,724
SHAPE01050,46.068245,11.115202,725
SHAPE01050,46.068336,11.115203,726
SHAPE01050,46.069218,11.115667,727
SHAPE01050,46.069294,11.115717,728
SHAPE01050,46.069496,11.115954,729
SHAPE01050,46.069668,11.116106,730
SHAPE01050,46.069714,11.116115,731
SHAPE01050,46.069798,11.116114,732
SHAPE01050,46.06982,11.11613,733
SHAPE01050,46.069847,11.116138,734
SHAPE01050,46.069874,11.116137,735
SHAPE01050,46.069897,11.116127,736
SHAPE01050,46.069916,11.116275,737
SHAPE01050,46.069973,11.116385,738
SHAPE01050,46.069996,11.116436,739
SHAPE01050,46.07004,11.116528,740
SHAPE01050,46.07017,11.116735,741
SHAPE01050,46.070217,11.116821,742
SHAPE01050,46.07026,11.116964,743
SHAPE01050,46.070263,11.117091,744
SHAPE01050,46.070248,11.117165,745
SHAPE01050,46.07022,11.117258,746
SHAPE01050,46.070076,11.117728,747
SHAPE01050,46.070057,11.117887,748
SHAPE01050,46.07007,11.118004,749
SHAPE01050,46.070248,11.118614,750
SHAPE01051,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE01051,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE01051,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE01051,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE01051,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE01051,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE01051,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE01051,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE01051,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE01051,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE01051,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE01051,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE01051,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE01051,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE01051,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE01051,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE01051,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE01051,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE01051,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE01051,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE01051,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE01051,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE01051,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE01051,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE01051,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE01051,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE01051,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE01051,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE01051,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE01051,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE01051,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE01051,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE01051,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE01051,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE01051,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE01051,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE01051,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE01051,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE01051,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE01051,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE01051,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE01051,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE01051,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE01051,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE01051,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE01051,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE01051,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE01051,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE01051,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE01051,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE01051,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE01051,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE01051,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE01051,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE01051,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE01051,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE01051,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE01051,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE01051,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE01051,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE01051,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE01051,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE01051,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE01051,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE01051,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE01051,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE01051,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE01051,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE01051,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE01051,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE01051,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE01051,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE01051,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE01051,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE01051,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE01051,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE01051,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE01051,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE01051,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE01051,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE01051,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE01051,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE01051,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE01051,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE01051,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE01051,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE01051,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE01051,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE01051,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE01051,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE01051,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE01051,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE01051,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE01051,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE01051,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE01051,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE01051,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE01051,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE01051,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE01051,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE01051,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE01051,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE01051,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE01051,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE01051,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE01051,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE01051,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE01051,46.067093,10.973705,108
SHAPE01051,46.067215,10.973654,109
SHAPE01051,46.0674,10.973655,110
SHAPE01051,46.06762,10.973486,111
SHAPE01051,46.067806,10.973398,112
SHAPE01051,46.06799,10.973286,113
SHAPE01051,46.06811,10.973096,114
SHAPE01051,46.06823,10.973008,115
SHAPE01051,46.068367,10.973001,116
SHAPE01051,46.068447,10.972992,117
SHAPE01051,46.068478,10.972935,118
SHAPE01051,46.06848,10.972808,119
SHAPE01051,46.068417,10.972734,120
SHAPE01051,46.068295,10.97273,121
SHAPE01051,46.0681,10.972818,122
SHAPE01051,46.06801,10.972852,123
SHAPE01051,46.06787,10.972815,124
SHAPE01051,46.067684,10.972795,125
SHAPE01051,46.067505,10.972855,126
SHAPE01051,46.067192,10.97292,127
SHAPE01051,46.067055,10.972946,128
SHAPE01051,46.066914,10.972863,129
SHAPE01051,46.066807,10.972772,130
SHAPE01051,46.066692,10.972346,131
SHAPE01051,46.066658,10.972162,132
SHAPE01051,46.06673,10.972032,133
SHAPE01051,46.066853,10.972061,134
SHAPE01051,46.067,10.972241,135
SHAPE01051,46.067123,10.972322,136
SHAPE01051,46.067245,10.972315,137
SHAPE01051,46.06742,10.972189,138
SHAPE01051,46.06767,10.971997,139
SHAPE01051,46.0681,10.971737,140
SHAPE01051,46.068195,10.971672,141
SHAPE01051,46.068306,10.971648,142
SHAPE01051,46.068447,10.971672,143
SHAPE01051,46.069286,10.971825,144
SHAPE01051,46.06939,10.971814,145
SHAPE01051,46.069485,10.971746,146
SHAPE01051,46.069523,10.971631,147
SHAPE01051,46.069496,10.971247,148
SHAPE01051,46.06952,10.971071,149
SHAPE01051,46.069584,10.970951,150
SHAPE01051,46.069656,10.970884,151
SHAPE01051,46.070187,10.970721,152
SHAPE01051,46.070293,10.970631,153
SHAPE01051,46.070324,10.970454,154
SHAPE01051,46.07031,10.970322,155
SHAPE01051,46.07024,10.970222,156
SHAPE01051,46.06995,10.969867,157
SHAPE01051,46.06973,10.969381,158
SHAPE01051,46.06932,10.968405,159
SHAPE01051,46.0692,10.968174,160
SHAPE01051,46.06906,10.968007,161
SHAPE01051,46.068714,10.967678,162
SHAPE01051,46.068565,10.967478,163
SHAPE01051,46.068367,10.967041,164
SHAPE01051,46.068233,10.966606,165
SHAPE01051,46.068134,10.966118,166
SHAPE01051,46.06808,10.965752,167
SHAPE01051,46.06806,10.965622,168
SHAPE01051,46.068047,10.965303,169
SHAPE01051,46.068176,10.964564,170
SHAPE01051,46.06819,10.964279,171
SHAPE01051,46.068176,10.96389,172
SHAPE01051,46.068176,10.963864,173
SHAPE01051,46.068176,10.963864,174
SHAPE01051,46.068176,10.96389,175
SHAPE01051,46.06819,10.964279,176
SHAPE01051,46.068176,10.964564,177
SHAPE01051,46.068047,10.965303,178
SHAPE01051,46.06806,10.965622,179
SHAPE01051,46.06808,10.965752,180
SHAPE01051,46.068134,10.966118,181
SHAPE01051,46.068233,10.966606,182
SHAPE01051,46.068367,10.967041,183
SHAPE01051,46.068565,10.967478,184
SHAPE01051,46.068714,10.967678,185
SHAPE01051,46.06906,10.968007,186
SHAPE01051,46.0692,10.968174,187
SHAPE01051,46.06932,10.968405,188
SHAPE01051,46.06973,10.969381,189
SHAPE01051,46.06995,10.969867,190
SHAPE01051,46.07024,10.970222,191
SHAPE01051,46.07031,10.970322,192
SHAPE01051,46.070324,10.970454,193
SHAPE01051,46.070293,10.970631,194
SHAPE01051,46.070187,10.970721,195
SHAPE01051,46.069656,10.970884,196
SHAPE01051,46.069584,10.970951,197
SHAPE01051,46.06952,10.971071,198
SHAPE01051,46.069496,10.971247,199
SHAPE01051,46.069523,10.971631,200
SHAPE01051,46.069485,10.971746,201
SHAPE01051,46.06939,10.971814,202
SHAPE01051,46.069286,10.971825,203
SHAPE01051,46.068447,10.971672,204
SHAPE01051,46.068306,10.971648,205
SHAPE01051,46.068195,10.971672,206
SHAPE01051,46.0681,10.971737,207
SHAPE01051,46.06767,10.971997,208
SHAPE01051,46.06742,10.972189,209
SHAPE01051,46.067245,10.972315,210
SHAPE01051,46.067123,10.972322,211
SHAPE01051,46.067,10.972241,212
SHAPE01051,46.066853,10.972061,213
SHAPE01051,46.06673,10.972032,214
SHAPE01051,46.066658,10.972162,215
SHAPE01051,46.066692,10.972346,216
SHAPE01051,46.066807,10.972772,217
SHAPE01051,46.066914,10.972863,218
SHAPE01051,46.067055,10.972946,219
SHAPE01051,46.067192,10.97292,220
SHAPE01051,46.067505,10.972855,221
SHAPE01051,46.067684,10.972795,222
SHAPE01051,46.06787,10.972815,223
SHAPE01051,46.06801,10.972852,224
SHAPE01051,46.0681,10.972818,225
SHAPE01051,46.068295,10.97273,226
SHAPE01051,46.068417,10.972734,227
SHAPE01051,46.06848,10.972808,228
SHAPE01051,46.068478,10.972935,229
SHAPE01051,46.068447,10.972992,230
SHAPE01051,46.068367,10.973001,231
SHAPE01051,46.06823,10.973008,232
SHAPE01051,46.06811,10.973096,233
SHAPE01051,46.06799,10.973286,234
SHAPE01051,46.067806,10.973398,235
SHAPE01051,46.06762,10.973486,236
SHAPE01051,46.0674,10.973655,237
SHAPE01051,46.067215,10.973654,238
SHAPE01051,46.067093,10.973705,239
SHAPE01051,46.067013,10.973828,240
SHAPE01051,46.067104,10.973869,241
SHAPE01051,46.067436,10.97384,242
SHAPE01051,46.067474,10.973837,243
SHAPE01051,46.06794,10.973801,244
SHAPE01051,46.06794,10.973801,245
SHAPE01051,46.068287,10.973774,246
SHAPE01051,46.06846,10.973823,247
SHAPE01051,46.06877,10.974014,248
SHAPE01051,46.068993,10.974062,249
SHAPE01051,46.06909,10.974042,250
SHAPE01051,46.069557,10.973911,251
SHAPE01051,46.069843,10.973863,252
SHAPE01051,46.070343,10.973647,253
SHAPE01051,46.070503,10.973607,254
SHAPE01051,46.071117,10.973643,255
SHAPE01051,46.071198,10.973686,256
SHAPE01051,46.071438,10.973948,257
SHAPE01051,46.0716,10.97406,258
SHAPE01051,46.07173,10.974111,259
SHAPE01051,46.071915,10.974125,260
SHAPE01051,46.07207,10.974095,261
SHAPE01051,46.072605,10.973979,262
SHAPE01051,46.07271,10.973989,263
SHAPE01051,46.072773,10.974022,264
SHAPE01051,46.072845,10.974088,265
SHAPE01051,46.07293,10.97425,266
SHAPE01051,46.073162,10.97511,267
SHAPE01051,46.073494,10.975848,268
SHAPE01051,46.073555,10.976015,269
SHAPE01051,46.073586,10.976313,270
SHAPE01051,46.073658,10.976542,271
SHAPE01051,46.073776,10.976721,272
SHAPE01051,46.07401,10.976813,273
SHAPE01051,46.075096,10.977315,274
SHAPE01051,46.075542,10.977741,275
SHAPE01051,46.07566,10.977795,276
SHAPE01051,46.07586,10.977886,277
SHAPE01051,46.076107,10.977912,278
SHAPE01051,46.076866,10.978245,279
SHAPE01051,46.076965,10.978355,280
SHAPE01051,46.077045,10.978564,281
SHAPE01051,46.07708,10.978889,282
SHAPE01051,46.077156,10.97918,283
SHAPE01051,46.077335,10.979453,284
SHAPE01051,46.077637,10.979677,285
SHAPE01051,46.07801,10.979887,286
SHAPE01051,46.078285,10.98026,287
SHAPE01051,46.078545,10.980563,288
SHAPE01051,46.07872,10.980745,289
SHAPE01051,46.07949,10.981235,290
SHAPE01051,46.080757,10.981896,291
SHAPE01051,46.081444,10.982042,292
SHAPE01051,46.082085,10.982151,293
SHAPE01051,46.082504,10.982414,294
SHAPE01051,46.083035,10.982567,295
SHAPE01051,46.08355,10.982812,296
SHAPE01051,46.083958,10.983241,297
SHAPE01051,46.08429,10.983676,298
SHAPE01051,46.084545,10.984204,299
SHAPE01051,46.08477,10.985142,300
SHAPE01051,46.0848,10.985543,301
SHAPE01051,46.084747,10.98587,302
SHAPE01051,46.084644,10.986486,303
SHAPE01051,46.084583,10.986739,304
SHAPE01051,46.084522,10.986856,305
SHAPE01051,46.084408,10.986952,306
SHAPE01051,46.084263,10.987096,307
SHAPE01051,46.084232,10.987173,308
SHAPE01051,46.084232,10.987336,309
SHAPE01051,46.084274,10.987563,310
SHAPE01051,46.084328,10.987798,311
SHAPE01051,46.08438,10.98802,312
SHAPE01051,46.08455,10.988404,313
SHAPE01051,46.08458,10.988638,314
SHAPE01051,46.084564,10.988861,315
SHAPE01051,46.084496,10.989073,316
SHAPE01051,46.084408,10.989231,317
SHAPE01051,46.08429,10.989365,318
SHAPE01051,46.08401,10.989494,319
SHAPE01051,46.083553,10.98971,320
SHAPE01051,46.08343,10.989806,321
SHAPE01051,46.083412,10.989865,322
SHAPE01051,46.083393,10.989937,323
SHAPE01051,46.08338,10.990014,324
SHAPE01051,46.08339,10.990191,325
SHAPE01051,46.08341,10.990315,326
SHAPE01051,46.083435,10.990391,327
SHAPE01051,46.083496,10.990432,328
SHAPE01051,46.084045,10.990435,329
SHAPE01051,46.084324,10.990469,330
SHAPE01051,46.084373,10.990506,331
SHAPE01051,46.08493,10.990866,332
SHAPE01051,46.085,10.990972,333
SHAPE01051,46.085045,10.991051,334
SHAPE01051,46.085064,10.991133,335
SHAPE01051,46.08506,10.991301,336
SHAPE01051,46.08503,10.991424,337
SHAPE01051,46.08499,10.991488,338
SHAPE01051,46.08496,10.991509,339
SHAPE01051,46.084904,10.991556,340
SHAPE01051,46.084854,10.991595,341
SHAPE01051,46.084854,10.991595,342
SHAPE01051,46.08484,10.991606,343
SHAPE01051,46.084538,10.991851,344
SHAPE01051,46.084507,10.991894,345
SHAPE01051,46.08446,10.992057,346
SHAPE01051,46.08427,10.992067,347
SHAPE01051,46.08417,10.992126,348
SHAPE01051,46.083927,10.99234,349
SHAPE01051,46.083725,10.992581,350
SHAPE01051,46.083664,10.992686,351
SHAPE01051,46.083424,10.9931,352
SHAPE01051,46.08331,10.993401,353
SHAPE01051,46.083298,10.993577,354
SHAPE01051,46.08335,10.993849,355
SHAPE01051,46.0837,10.99474,356
SHAPE01051,46.083763,10.995041,357
SHAPE01051,46.0838,10.995304,358
SHAPE01051,46.083755,10.996031,359
SHAPE01051,46.083717,10.996235,360
SHAPE01051,46.083656,10.996365,361
SHAPE01051,46.083584,10.99645,362
SHAPE01051,46.083504,10.996513,363
SHAPE01051,46.083412,10.996523,364
SHAPE01051,46.083324,10.996507,365
SHAPE01051,46.08324,10.996456,366
SHAPE01051,46.08317,10.996353,367
SHAPE01051,46.08312,10.996176,368
SHAPE01051,46.083076,10.99589,369
SHAPE01051,46.082916,10.995197,370
SHAPE01051,46.08277,10.994869,371
SHAPE01051,46.082623,10.994633,372
SHAPE01051,46.08242,10.994462,373
SHAPE01051,46.082207,10.994351,374
SHAPE01051,46.082012,10.994333,375
SHAPE01051,46.081867,10.994321,376
SHAPE01051,46.08169,10.994438,377
SHAPE01051,46.08157,10.994602,378
SHAPE01051,46.081505,10.994777,379
SHAPE01051,46.081474,10.994976,380
SHAPE01051,46.08147,10.995146,381
SHAPE01051,46.0815,10.995314,382
SHAPE01051,46.08182,10.995865,383
SHAPE01051,46.081844,10.995963,384
SHAPE01051,46.081852,10.99612,385
SHAPE01051,46.081833,10.996261,386
SHAPE01051,46.081757,10.996398,387
SHAPE01051,46.08165,10.996492,388
SHAPE01051,46.081463,10.996549,389
SHAPE01051,46.081272,10.996555,390
SHAPE01051,46.081078,10.996516,391
SHAPE01051,46.080986,10.996498,392
SHAPE01051,46.080887,10.996455,393
SHAPE01051,46.080788,10.99638,394
SHAPE01051,46.08073,10.996337,395
SHAPE01051,46.080357,10.995721,396
SHAPE01051,46.08026,10.995548,397
SHAPE01051,46.08011,10.994925,398
SHAPE01051,46.08006,10.994812,399
SHAPE01051,46.079967,10.994608,400
SHAPE01051,46.079967,10.994608,401
SHAPE01051,46.079895,10.994501,402
SHAPE01051,46.07948,10.993869,403
SHAPE01051,46.07913,10.993374,404
SHAPE01051,46.07896,10.993282,405
SHAPE01051,46.078873,10.993269,406
SHAPE01051,46.078766,10.993319,407
SHAPE01051,46.078648,10.993462,408
SHAPE01051,46.078556,10.993762,409
SHAPE01051,46.078537,10.993845,410
SHAPE01051,46.078537,10.993845,411
SHAPE01051,46.078514,10.993957,412
SHAPE01051,46.07845,10.994127,413
SHAPE01051,46.078365,10.994268,414
SHAPE01051,46.078285,10.994366,415
SHAPE01051,46.07821,10.994409,416
SHAPE01051,46.078148,10.994422,417
SHAPE01051,46.07808,10.994423,418
SHAPE01051,46.078033,10.994412,419
SHAPE01051,46.07798,10.994387,420
SHAPE01051,46.07767,10.994118,421
SHAPE01051,46.077625,10.994101,422
SHAPE01051,46.077583,10.994099,423
SHAPE01051,46.07755,10.994108,424
SHAPE01051,46.07751,10.994148,425
SHAPE01051,46.077488,10.994215,426
SHAPE01051,46.07748,10.994283,427
SHAPE01051,46.07751,10.994449,428
SHAPE01051,46.07757,10.99458,429
SHAPE01051,46.07808,10.995464,430
SHAPE01051,46.07856,10.99631,431
SHAPE01051,46.07881,10.996753,432
SHAPE01051,46.07886,10.996902,433
SHAPE01051,46.0789,10.997145,434
SHAPE01051,46.078915,10.997192,435
SHAPE01051,46.079086,10.997725,436
SHAPE01051,46.07916,10.99786,437
SHAPE01051,46.079235,10.99796,438
SHAPE01051,46.07935,10.998064,439
SHAPE01051,46.079376,10.998108,440
SHAPE01051,46.07939,10.998183,441
SHAPE01051,46.0794,10.998266,442
SHAPE01051,46.079407,10.998345,443
SHAPE01051,46.07942,10.99855,444
SHAPE01051,46.07942,10.998658,445
SHAPE01051,46.079407,10.998718,446
SHAPE01051,46.079384,10.998787,447
SHAPE01051,46.079247,10.999125,448
SHAPE01051,46.078842,11.000215,449
SHAPE01051,46.07867,11.000029,450
SHAPE01051,46.078644,11.000002,451
SHAPE01051,46.07851,10.999848,452
SHAPE01051,46.078438,11.000154,453
SHAPE01051,46.078438,11.000154,454
SHAPE01051,46.07851,10.999848,455
SHAPE01051,46.07839,10.9997,456
SHAPE01051,46.077923,10.999119,457
SHAPE01051,46.077824,10.999004,458
SHAPE01051,46.07758,10.998723,459
SHAPE01051,46.07752,10.998647,460
SHAPE01051,46.07738,10.998486,461
SHAPE01051,46.076965,10.998014,462
SHAPE01051,46.07677,10.997803,463
SHAPE01051,46.07652,10.997528,464
SHAPE01051,46.076504,10.997511,465
SHAPE01051,46.076378,10.997366,466
SHAPE01051,46.07601,10.996939,467
SHAPE01052,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01052,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01052,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01052,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01052,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01052,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01052,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01052,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01052,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01052,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01052,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01052,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01052,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01052,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01052,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01052,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01052,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01052,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01052,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01052,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01052,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01052,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01052,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01052,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01052,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01052,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE01052,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE01052,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE01052,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE01052,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE01052,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE01052,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE01052,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE01052,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE01052,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE01052,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE01052,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE01052,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE01052,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE01052,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE01052,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE01052,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE01052,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01052,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE01052,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE01052,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE01052,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE01052,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE01052,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE01052,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE01052,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE01052,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE01052,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE01052,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE01052,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE01052,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE01052,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE01052,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE01052,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE01052,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE01052,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE01052,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE01052,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE01052,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE01052,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE01052,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE01052,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE01052,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE01052,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE01052,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE01052,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE01052,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE01052,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE01052,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE01052,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE01052,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE01052,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE01052,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01052,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE01052,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE01052,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE01052,45.821255,10.966959,82
SHAPE01052,45.82124,10.967039,83
SHAPE01052,45.82124,10.967101,84
SHAPE01052,45.821266,10.967208,85
SHAPE01052,45.821346,10.967367,86
SHAPE01052,45.82135,10.967446,87
SHAPE01052,45.821392,10.967651,88
SHAPE01052,45.82145,10.967905,89
SHAPE01052,45.821484,10.968098,90
SHAPE01052,45.821533,10.96841,91
SHAPE01052,45.82153,10.968574,92
SHAPE01052,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE01052,45.821487,10.968741,94
SHAPE01052,45.821472,10.968781,95
SHAPE01052,45.82116,10.969194,96
SHAPE01052,45.82098,10.96946,97
SHAPE01052,45.82088,10.969719,98
SHAPE01052,45.820595,10.970694,99
SHAPE01052,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE01052,45.820568,10.97079,101
SHAPE01052,45.820484,10.971081,102
SHAPE01052,45.82048,10.971252,103
SHAPE01052,45.820507,10.971429,104
SHAPE01052,45.820576,10.971644,105
SHAPE01052,45.820618,10.971786,106
SHAPE01052,45.82063,10.971865,107
SHAPE01052,45.82063,10.971948,108
SHAPE01052,45.820614,10.972078,109
SHAPE01052,45.82058,10.97221,110
SHAPE01052,45.820545,10.97239,111
SHAPE01052,45.820507,10.972637,112
SHAPE01052,45.82048,10.972824,113
SHAPE01052,45.820473,10.972909,114
SHAPE01052,45.82045,10.973083,115
SHAPE01052,45.820427,10.973244,116
SHAPE01052,45.82042,10.973365,117
SHAPE01052,45.820396,10.973865,118
SHAPE01052,45.820366,10.974016,119
SHAPE01052,45.820297,10.974384,120
SHAPE01052,45.82025,10.97463,121
SHAPE01052,45.820232,10.97508,122
SHAPE01052,45.82021,10.975199,123
SHAPE01052,45.820168,10.975307,124
SHAPE01052,45.820114,10.975413,125
SHAPE01052,45.820084,10.975506,126
SHAPE01052,45.820076,10.975557,127
SHAPE01052,45.82006,10.975656,128
SHAPE01052,45.82006,10.975656,129
SHAPE01052,45.820076,10.975557,130
SHAPE01052,45.820004,10.975491,131
SHAPE01052,45.81984,10.975542,132
SHAPE01052,45.819813,10.97553,133
SHAPE01052,45.819656,10.975461,134
SHAPE01052,45.819454,10.9754,135
SHAPE01052,45.81938,10.975399,136
SHAPE01052,45.81935,10.97538,137
SHAPE01052,45.819317,10.975362,138
SHAPE01052,45.81918,10.975194,139
SHAPE01052,45.819107,10.975091,140
SHAPE01052,45.819057,10.975008,141
SHAPE01052,45.819057,10.975008,142
SHAPE01052,45.81905,10.974997,143
SHAPE01052,45.81902,10.974873,144
SHAPE01052,45.819016,10.974759,145
SHAPE01052,45.81902,10.974651,146
SHAPE01052,45.819046,10.974482,147
SHAPE01052,45.819084,10.97438,148
SHAPE01052,45.81917,10.974287,149
SHAPE01052,45.819206,10.974187,150
SHAPE01052,45.819332,10.973781,151
SHAPE01052,45.819374,10.973485,152
SHAPE01052,45.81941,10.973272,153
SHAPE01052,45.8195,10.972635,154
SHAPE01052,45.8195,10.972425,155
SHAPE01052,45.81944,10.972236,156
SHAPE01052,45.81857,10.970824,157
SHAPE01052,45.818436,10.970596,158
SHAPE01052,45.818367,10.970361,159
SHAPE01052,45.818348,10.970188,160
SHAPE01052,45.818348,10.970013,161
SHAPE01052,45.818363,10.969838,162
SHAPE01052,45.81841,10.969751,163
SHAPE01052,45.818474,10.969677,164
SHAPE01052,45.81861,10.969581,165
SHAPE01052,45.81865,10.96953,166
SHAPE01052,45.818672,10.969467,167
SHAPE01052,45.818672,10.969411,168
SHAPE01052,45.81865,10.969365,169
SHAPE01052,45.818638,10.969353,170
SHAPE01052,45.8186,10.969334,171
SHAPE01052,45.818527,10.969339,172
SHAPE01052,45.81837,10.96938,173
SHAPE01052,45.81823,10.969441,174
SHAPE01052,45.818115,10.969556,175
SHAPE01052,45.818024,10.969653,176
SHAPE01052,45.8179,10.969779,177
SHAPE01052,45.817593,10.96997,178
SHAPE01052,45.81748,10.969963,179
SHAPE01052,45.8174,10.969927,180
SHAPE01052,45.81727,10.969688,181
SHAPE01052,45.817154,10.969468,182
SHAPE01052,45.817097,10.969328,183
SHAPE01052,45.817024,10.969292,184
SHAPE01052,45.81702,10.969316,185
SHAPE01052,45.81702,10.969316,186
SHAPE01052,45.817024,10.969292,187
SHAPE01052,45.817028,10.969126,188
SHAPE01052,45.817,10.968966,189
SHAPE01052,45.81696,10.96886,190
SHAPE01052,45.816853,10.968748,191
SHAPE01052,45.816517,10.968395,192
SHAPE01052,45.81631,10.968134,193
SHAPE01052,45.816227,10.967961,194
SHAPE01052,45.816097,10.967741,195
SHAPE01052,45.815845,10.966856,196
SHAPE01052,45.81581,10.96671,197
SHAPE01052,45.81573,10.96656,198
SHAPE01052,45.815613,10.966439,199
SHAPE01052,45.81545,10.966396,200
SHAPE01052,45.815395,10.966386,201
SHAPE01052,45.81529,10.966305,202
SHAPE01052,45.815247,10.96626,203
SHAPE01052,45.815205,10.966176,204
SHAPE01052,45.815197,10.966114,205
SHAPE01052,45.8152,10.965981,206
SHAPE01052,45.81522,10.965782,207
SHAPE01052,45.815193,10.965568,208
SHAPE01052,45.815144,10.965389,209
SHAPE01052,45.81501,10.965117,210
SHAPE01052,45.814953,10.965034,211
SHAPE01052,45.814777,10.964782,212
SHAPE01052,45.814667,10.964432,213
SHAPE01052,45.81444,10.96417,214
SHAPE01052,45.814423,10.964114,215
SHAPE01052,45.814423,10.963998,216
SHAPE01052,45.814423,10.963956,217
SHAPE01052,45.814423,10.963956,218
SHAPE01052,45.814426,10.963793,219
SHAPE01052,45.81438,10.963626,220
SHAPE01052,45.814224,10.963441,221
SHAPE01052,45.813946,10.963049,222
SHAPE01052,45.813847,10.962877,223
SHAPE01052,45.81374,10.962695,224
SHAPE01052,45.813663,10.962567,225
SHAPE01052,45.81365,10.962441,226
SHAPE01052,45.81376,10.962068,227
SHAPE01052,45.81378,10.961945,228
SHAPE01052,45.81378,10.961843,229
SHAPE01052,45.81377,10.961683,230
SHAPE01052,45.81376,10.961525,231
SHAPE01052,45.813625,10.961005,232
SHAPE01052,45.813618,10.960908,233
SHAPE01052,45.81363,10.960814,234
SHAPE01052,45.8137,10.960569,235
SHAPE01052,45.813736,10.960463,236
SHAPE01052,45.813732,10.960391,237
SHAPE01052,45.81371,10.960317,238
SHAPE01052,45.813465,10.960012,239
SHAPE01052,45.81341,10.959915,240
SHAPE01052,45.813313,10.959467,241
SHAPE01052,45.813126,10.95888,242
SHAPE01052,45.813107,10.958774,243
SHAPE01052,45.813103,10.958648,244
SHAPE01052,45.813114,10.958513,245
SHAPE01052,45.813152,10.958393,246
SHAPE01052,45.813175,10.958303,247
SHAPE01052,45.813194,10.95817,248
SHAPE01052,45.813236,10.957587,249
SHAPE01052,45.813263,10.956981,250
SHAPE01052,45.813305,10.95662,251
SHAPE01052,45.813324,10.956444,252
SHAPE01052,45.813316,10.956344,253
SHAPE01052,45.8133,10.956216,254
SHAPE01052,45.81328,10.956128,255
SHAPE01052,45.81326,10.95608,256
SHAPE01052,45.813232,10.956039,257
SHAPE01052,45.81314,10.955941,258
SHAPE01052,45.812862,10.955729,259
SHAPE01052,45.81268,10.955517,260
SHAPE01052,45.81262,10.955387,261
SHAPE01052,45.812492,10.955117,262
SHAPE01052,45.812424,10.955006,263
SHAPE01052,45.812134,10.954569,264
SHAPE01052,45.812077,10.954417,265
SHAPE01052,45.81206,10.954222,266
SHAPE01052,45.81206,10.954096,267
SHAPE01052,45.81209,10.953943,268
SHAPE01052,45.81217,10.953772,269
SHAPE01052,45.81219,10.953621,270
SHAPE01052,45.81217,10.953603,271
SHAPE01052,45.81215,10.953571,272
SHAPE01052,45.81213,10.953522,273
SHAPE01052,45.812122,10.953475,274
SHAPE01052,45.812134,10.953415,275
SHAPE01052,45.812153,10.953376,276
SHAPE01052,45.812187,10.953347,277
SHAPE01052,45.812542,10.953046,278
SHAPE01052,45.81273,10.952872,279
SHAPE01052,45.81291,10.952685,280
SHAPE01052,45.81294,10.952607,281
SHAPE01052,45.812923,10.952529,282
SHAPE01052,45.81289,10.952484,283
SHAPE01052,45.812843,10.952492,284
SHAPE01052,45.812744,10.952615,285
SHAPE01052,45.812664,10.952723,286
SHAPE01052,45.812542,10.952795,287
SHAPE01052,45.812305,10.952795,288
SHAPE01052,45.81224,10.952816,289
SHAPE01052,45.81218,10.95287,290
SHAPE01052,45.81209,10.952988,291
SHAPE01052,45.811783,10.953372,292
SHAPE01052,45.811634,10.953397,293
SHAPE01052,45.811504,10.953389,294
SHAPE01052,45.81142,10.953394,295
SHAPE01052,45.811333,10.95343,296
SHAPE01052,45.811256,10.953491,297
SHAPE01052,45.811115,10.953608,298
SHAPE01052,45.810917,10.953799,299
SHAPE01052,45.810772,10.953917,300
SHAPE01052,45.81069,10.953952,301
SHAPE01052,45.810616,10.953972,302
SHAPE01052,45.810326,10.953996,303
SHAPE01052,45.810272,10.953998,304
SHAPE01052,45.810272,10.953998,305
SHAPE01052,45.81008,10.954006,306
SHAPE01052,45.809998,10.953952,307
SHAPE01052,45.8099,10.953855,308
SHAPE01052,45.80979,10.953737,309
SHAPE01052,45.809704,10.95368,310
SHAPE01052,45.80959,10.953657,311
SHAPE01052,45.809475,10.953646,312
SHAPE01052,45.80928,10.953675,313
SHAPE01052,45.80921,10.953697,314
SHAPE01052,45.809128,10.953737,315
SHAPE01052,45.808914,10.953853,316
SHAPE01052,45.808872,10.953856,317
SHAPE01052,45.808823,10.953845,318
SHAPE01052,45.808773,10.953819,319
SHAPE01052,45.80865,10.953732,320
SHAPE01052,45.808315,10.95347,321
SHAPE01052,45.808247,10.953395,322
SHAPE01052,45.808247,10.953395,323
SHAPE01052,45.808113,10.953253,324
SHAPE01052,45.80775,10.953113,325
SHAPE01052,45.807533,10.952999,326
SHAPE01052,45.80722,10.952547,327
SHAPE01052,45.80681,10.952182,328
SHAPE01052,45.806595,10.952062,329
SHAPE01052,45.80645,10.952045,330
SHAPE01052,45.80638,10.952077,331
SHAPE01052,45.806313,10.952127,332
SHAPE01052,45.80629,10.952168,333
SHAPE01052,45.80629,10.952168,334
SHAPE01052,45.806213,10.952301,335
SHAPE01052,45.806137,10.952515,336
SHAPE01052,45.806087,10.952685,337
SHAPE01052,45.806046,10.952857,338
SHAPE01052,45.806046,10.952957,339
SHAPE01052,45.806084,10.953051,340
SHAPE01052,45.80615,10.953097,341
SHAPE01052,45.806232,10.953092,342
SHAPE01052,45.806484,10.953087,343
SHAPE01052,45.8066,10.953121,344
SHAPE01052,45.806698,10.953204,345
SHAPE01052,45.806805,10.953271,346
SHAPE01052,45.80692,10.953378,347
SHAPE01052,45.80702,10.953504,348
SHAPE01052,45.8071,10.953737,349
SHAPE01052,45.80717,10.954055,350
SHAPE01052,45.807167,10.954253,351
SHAPE01052,45.807137,10.954445,352
SHAPE01052,45.807148,10.954643,353
SHAPE01052,45.8072,10.954729,354
SHAPE01052,45.807255,10.954821,355
SHAPE01052,45.807365,10.954984,356
SHAPE01052,45.80743,10.955104,357
SHAPE01052,45.80742,10.955259,358
SHAPE01052,45.8074,10.955684,359
SHAPE01052,45.80741,10.955861,360
SHAPE01052,45.80745,10.956059,361
SHAPE01052,45.807556,10.956286,362
SHAPE01052,45.807613,10.956487,363
SHAPE01052,45.807636,10.956732,364
SHAPE01052,45.807636,10.957193,365
SHAPE01052,45.80769,10.957485,366
SHAPE01052,45.807713,10.957622,367
SHAPE01052,45.80814,10.958523,368
SHAPE01052,45.80837,10.958952,369
SHAPE01052,45.80844,10.959195,370
SHAPE01052,45.808464,10.959412,371
SHAPE01052,45.808483,10.959483,372
SHAPE01052,45.8085,10.959538,373
SHAPE01052,45.808563,10.959682,374
SHAPE01052,45.808876,10.96012,375
SHAPE01052,45.808956,10.960253,376
SHAPE01052,45.80901,10.960402,377
SHAPE01052,45.809044,10.960585,378
SHAPE01052,45.809105,10.961065,379
SHAPE01052,45.809128,10.961247,380
SHAPE01052,45.809116,10.961475,381
SHAPE01052,45.809013,10.961954,382
SHAPE01052,45.808983,10.962754,383
SHAPE01052,45.808994,10.962925,384
SHAPE01052,45.80907,10.963144,385
SHAPE01052,45.80918,10.963373,386
SHAPE01052,45.80921,10.963548,387
SHAPE01052,45.80921,10.963685,388
SHAPE01052,45.809174,10.963905,389
SHAPE01052,45.809116,10.964107,390
SHAPE01052,45.809017,10.96435,391
SHAPE01052,45.80888,10.964607,392
SHAPE01052,45.808826,10.965123,393
SHAPE01052,45.808712,10.965514,394
SHAPE01052,45.80869,10.965893,395
SHAPE01052,45.80871,10.966139,396
SHAPE01052,45.80869,10.966297,397
SHAPE01052,45.80861,10.966817,398
SHAPE01052,45.80859,10.967175,399
SHAPE01052,45.808613,10.967515,400
SHAPE01052,45.808693,10.967857,401
SHAPE01052,45.808693,10.967857,402
SHAPE01052,45.80874,10.96805,403
SHAPE01052,45.808754,10.968328,404
SHAPE01052,45.808716,10.968762,405
SHAPE01052,45.808765,10.968938,406
SHAPE01052,45.808865,10.969256,407
SHAPE01052,45.808937,10.969386,408
SHAPE01052,45.809,10.969506,409
SHAPE01052,45.80903,10.969623,410
SHAPE01052,45.809032,10.96977,411
SHAPE01052,45.809002,10.969949,412
SHAPE01052,45.80891,10.97023,413
SHAPE01052,45.808895,10.970386,414
SHAPE01052,45.808903,10.970596,415
SHAPE01052,45.808903,10.970731,416
SHAPE01052,45.8089,10.970838,417
SHAPE01052,45.80886,10.970918,418
SHAPE01052,45.8088,10.970955,419
SHAPE01052,45.808613,10.970993,420
SHAPE01052,45.80839,10.970983,421
SHAPE01052,45.808186,10.97099,422
SHAPE01052,45.808117,10.970937,423
SHAPE01052,45.808075,10.970905,424
SHAPE01052,45.808037,10.970854,425
SHAPE01053,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE01053,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE01053,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE01053,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE01053,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE01053,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE01053,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE01053,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE01053,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE01053,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE01053,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE01053,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE01053,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE01053,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE01053,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE01053,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE01053,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE01053,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE01053,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE01053,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE01053,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE01053,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE01053,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE01053,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE01053,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE01053,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE01053,46.151554,11.734392,27
SHAPE01053,46.15137,11.734404,28
SHAPE01053,46.151257,11.73444,29
SHAPE01053,46.149796,11.734908,30
SHAPE01053,46.14966,11.734953,31
SHAPE01053,46.14957,11.734981,32
SHAPE01053,46.14957,11.734981,33
SHAPE01053,46.14951,11.735001,34
SHAPE01053,46.14947,11.735018,35
SHAPE01053,46.149353,11.735068,36
SHAPE01053,46.149208,11.735118,37
SHAPE01053,46.149055,11.73512,38
SHAPE01053,46.148876,11.735104,39
SHAPE01053,46.148857,11.735102,40
SHAPE01053,46.14856,11.735084,41
SHAPE01053,46.14856,11.735084,42
SHAPE01053,46.148285,11.735067,43
SHAPE01053,46.147896,11.735068,44
SHAPE01053,46.147575,11.735092,45
SHAPE01053,46.147118,11.735123,46
SHAPE01053,46.146008,11.735363,47
SHAPE01053,46.14493,11.735894,48
SHAPE01053,46.14337,11.737535,49
SHAPE01053,46.14201,11.73972,50
SHAPE01053,46.140896,11.742319,51
SHAPE01053,46.140347,11.744232,52
SHAPE01053,46.14029,11.745074,53
SHAPE01053,46.139774,11.772751,54
SHAPE01053,46.139786,11.773145,55
SHAPE01053,46.13975,11.773357,56
SHAPE01053,46.139675,11.773396,57
SHAPE01053,46.139618,11.773477,58
SHAPE01053,46.13959,11.773561,59
SHAPE01053,46.13959,11.773705,60
SHAPE01053,46.13965,11.773843,61
SHAPE01053,46.13969,11.773883,62
SHAPE01053,46.13974,11.773908,63
SHAPE01053,46.13978,11.773913,64
SHAPE01053,46.139812,11.773908,65
SHAPE01053,46.139893,11.773857,66
SHAPE01053,46.139942,11.77378,67
SHAPE01053,46.14017,11.773657,68
SHAPE01053,46.140465,11.773695,69
SHAPE01053,46.140533,11.773727,70
SHAPE01053,46.140533,11.773727,71
SHAPE01053,46.14061,11.773764,72
SHAPE01053,46.140774,11.77384,73
SHAPE01053,46.14117,11.774112,74
SHAPE01053,46.14139,11.774295,75
SHAPE01053,46.141533,11.774414,76
SHAPE01053,46.141747,11.774626,77
SHAPE01053,46.14185,11.774808,78
SHAPE01053,46.141964,11.775096,79
SHAPE01053,46.142094,11.775444,80
SHAPE01053,46.142197,11.775824,81
SHAPE01053,46.142414,11.776853,82
SHAPE01053,46.14266,11.77791,83
SHAPE01053,46.142807,11.778599,84
SHAPE01053,46.142868,11.778749,85
SHAPE01053,46.14307,11.779077,86
SHAPE01053,46.143406,11.779697,87
SHAPE01053,46.143536,11.779983,88
SHAPE01053,46.143597,11.780185,89
SHAPE01053,46.14366,11.78054,90
SHAPE01053,46.14372,11.780973,91
SHAPE01053,46.14372,11.781233,92
SHAPE01053,46.14368,11.781573,93
SHAPE01053,46.14359,11.781859,94
SHAPE01053,46.1435,11.782186,95
SHAPE01053,46.143486,11.782415,96
SHAPE01053,46.14349,11.782646,97
SHAPE01053,46.143524,11.782854,98
SHAPE01053,46.1436,11.783002,99
SHAPE01053,46.144012,11.783416,100
SHAPE01053,46.144096,11.783511,101
SHAPE01053,46.14426,11.783813,102
SHAPE01053,46.144444,11.784232,103
SHAPE01053,46.14446,11.784263,104
SHAPE01053,46.144485,11.784328,105
SHAPE01053,46.144543,11.784483,106
SHAPE01053,46.144756,11.784988,107
SHAPE01053,46.14495,11.785296,108
SHAPE01053,46.145023,11.785407,109
SHAPE01053,46.14519,11.78571,110
SHAPE01053,46.145237,11.78579,111
SHAPE01053,46.14539,11.78606,112
SHAPE01053,46.14539,11.78606,113
SHAPE01053,46.14596,11.787062,114
SHAPE01053,46.146053,11.787414,115
SHAPE01053,46.146183,11.788129,116
SHAPE01053,46.14637,11.788857,117
SHAPE01053,46.146507,11.789253,118
SHAPE01053,46.14666,11.789546,119
SHAPE01053,46.146854,11.789778,120
SHAPE01053,46.14692,11.789852,121
SHAPE01053,46.147133,11.790069,122
SHAPE01053,46.147263,11.790169,123
SHAPE01053,46.147476,11.79028,124
SHAPE01053,46.14819,11.790605,125
SHAPE01053,46.148617,11.790908,126
SHAPE01053,46.14894,11.791108,127
SHAPE01053,46.149292,11.791222,128
SHAPE01053,46.149548,11.791304,129
SHAPE01053,46.14989,11.791749,130
SHAPE01053,46.14992,11.791795,131
SHAPE01053,46.14992,11.791795,132
SHAPE01053,46.15009,11.792041,133
SHAPE01053,46.150177,11.792214,134
SHAPE01053,46.150284,11.792505,135
SHAPE01053,46.150352,11.792791,136
SHAPE01053,46.15038,11.79294,137
SHAPE01053,46.1504,11.793124,138
SHAPE01053,46.150417,11.793427,139
SHAPE01053,46.15043,11.793625,140
SHAPE01053,46.15045,11.793996,141
SHAPE01053,46.150463,11.794107,142
SHAPE01053,46.150486,11.794193,143
SHAPE01053,46.150517,11.79427,144
SHAPE01053,46.150543,11.794323,145
SHAPE01053,46.15062,11.794473,146
SHAPE01053,46.15062,11.794473,147
SHAPE01053,46.150734,11.794695,148
SHAPE01053,46.15081,11.794856,149
SHAPE01053,46.150898,11.795091,150
SHAPE01053,46.150925,11.795209,151
SHAPE01053,46.150955,11.795355,152
SHAPE01053,46.150974,11.795458,153
SHAPE01053,46.150986,11.795582,154
SHAPE01053,46.150986,11.795709,155
SHAPE01053,46.150974,11.795931,156
SHAPE01053,46.15097,11.795989,157
SHAPE01053,46.150948,11.796167,158
SHAPE01053,46.150906,11.796496,159
SHAPE01053,46.15089,11.796625,160
SHAPE01053,46.150867,11.79686,161
SHAPE01053,46.15086,11.796983,162
SHAPE01053,46.150852,11.797064,163
SHAPE01053,46.150845,11.797204,164
SHAPE01053,46.150833,11.797302,165
SHAPE01053,46.150806,11.797397,166
SHAPE01053,46.150784,11.797483,167
SHAPE01053,46.150764,11.797604,168
SHAPE01053,46.150745,11.797726,169
SHAPE01053,46.15073,11.797884,170
SHAPE01053,46.150726,11.797983,171
SHAPE01053,46.15073,11.798066,172
SHAPE01053,46.15075,11.798294,173
SHAPE01053,46.150753,11.798325,174
SHAPE01053,46.150772,11.798444,175
SHAPE01053,46.150776,11.79848,176
SHAPE01053,46.150837,11.798837,177
SHAPE01053,46.15088,11.799059,178
SHAPE01053,46.15093,11.79938,179
SHAPE01053,46.15103,11.799729,180
SHAPE01053,46.151062,11.79981,181
SHAPE01053,46.151077,11.79984,182
SHAPE01053,46.151226,11.800132,183
SHAPE01053,46.151268,11.80019,184
SHAPE01053,46.15135,11.800302,185
SHAPE01053,46.151474,11.800427,186
SHAPE01053,46.15174,11.800717,187
SHAPE01053,46.151894,11.800852,188
SHAPE01053,46.151894,11.800852,189
SHAPE01053,46.151966,11.800916,190
SHAPE01053,46.15236,11.801221,191
SHAPE01053,46.152485,11.801339,192
SHAPE01053,46.152824,11.801801,193
SHAPE01053,46.15296,11.802027,194
SHAPE01053,46.154068,11.803733,195
SHAPE01053,46.154213,11.803938,196
SHAPE01053,46.154423,11.804148,197
SHAPE01053,46.15447,11.804195,198
SHAPE01053,46.154556,11.804293,199
SHAPE01053,46.154644,11.804427,200
SHAPE01053,46.154804,11.804699,201
SHAPE01053,46.154816,11.804721,202
SHAPE01053,46.154835,11.804752,203
SHAPE01053,46.154854,11.80478,204
SHAPE01053,46.154877,11.804839,205
SHAPE01053,46.154892,11.804914,206
SHAPE01053,46.154896,11.804999,207
SHAPE01053,46.154858,11.805085,208
SHAPE01053,46.1548,11.805214,209
SHAPE01053,46.15473,11.805355,210
SHAPE01053,46.154617,11.805611,211
SHAPE01053,46.154568,11.805778,212
SHAPE01053,46.154556,11.80585,213
SHAPE01053,46.154507,11.806025,214
SHAPE01053,46.154503,11.806134,215
SHAPE01053,46.15449,11.806224,216
SHAPE01053,46.15449,11.806224,217
SHAPE01053,46.154488,11.806341,218
SHAPE01053,46.154488,11.806467,219
SHAPE01053,46.15451,11.806625,220
SHAPE01053,46.15464,11.807178,221
SHAPE01053,46.15473,11.807477,222
SHAPE01053,46.15477,11.807648,223
SHAPE01053,46.15514,11.810641,224
SHAPE01053,46.15526,11.811479,225
SHAPE01053,46.155315,11.81188,226
SHAPE01053,46.155376,11.812303,227
SHAPE01053,46.155464,11.812653,228
SHAPE01053,46.155613,11.813119,229
SHAPE01053,46.155865,11.813719,230
SHAPE01053,46.155872,11.813938,231
SHAPE01053,46.155865,11.814006,232
SHAPE01053,46.15583,11.814039,233
SHAPE01053,46.155807,11.814087,234
SHAPE01053,46.155796,11.814141,235
SHAPE01053,46.155804,11.814198,236
SHAPE01053,46.15582,11.814248,237
SHAPE01053,46.155846,11.814282,238
SHAPE01053,46.155876,11.814304,239
SHAPE01053,46.15591,11.814311,240
SHAPE01053,46.155964,11.814371,241
SHAPE01053,46.156116,11.814453,242
SHAPE01053,46.156258,11.814637,243
SHAPE01053,46.156445,11.815091,244
SHAPE01053,46.156475,11.815162,245
SHAPE01053,46.156475,11.815162,246
SHAPE01053,46.157032,11.816504,247
SHAPE01053,46.157406,11.817323,248
SHAPE01053,46.15763,11.817611,249
SHAPE01053,46.157833,11.817812,250
SHAPE01053,46.15981,11.819558,251
SHAPE01053,46.16056,11.820223,252
SHAPE01053,46.16073,11.820356,253
SHAPE01053,46.16073,11.820356,254
SHAPE01053,46.160778,11.820397,255
SHAPE01053,46.160877,11.82047,256
SHAPE01053,46.160984,11.820532,257
SHAPE01053,46.161106,11.820579,258
SHAPE01053,46.161236,11.820623,259
SHAPE01053,46.16147,11.820674,260
SHAPE01053,46.1619,11.820755,261
SHAPE01053,46.162388,11.820839,262
SHAPE01053,46.162617,11.820878,263
SHAPE01053,46.16356,11.821052,264
SHAPE01053,46.166004,11.821362,265
SHAPE01053,46.167217,11.82151,266
SHAPE01053,46.167828,11.821582,267
SHAPE01053,46.168423,11.821666,268
SHAPE01053,46.16861,11.821704,269
SHAPE01053,46.168972,11.821812,270
SHAPE01053,46.16988,11.822092,271
SHAPE01053,46.170135,11.822305,272
SHAPE01053,46.170322,11.822545,273
SHAPE01053,46.17048,11.822768,274
SHAPE01053,46.170494,11.82288,275
SHAPE01053,46.17047,11.822996,276
SHAPE01053,46.170437,11.823079,277
SHAPE01053,46.17042,11.823188,278
SHAPE01053,46.170433,11.823283,279
SHAPE01053,46.170467,11.823366,280
SHAPE01053,46.170525,11.823428,281
SHAPE01053,46.170586,11.82346,282
SHAPE01053,46.17066,11.823456,283
SHAPE01053,46.17072,11.823418,284
SHAPE01053,46.170776,11.823339,285
SHAPE01053,46.17084,11.823311,286
SHAPE01053,46.17093,11.823342,287
SHAPE01053,46.171055,11.823503,288
SHAPE01053,46.171307,11.823844,289
SHAPE01053,46.171345,11.823954,290
SHAPE01053,46.171432,11.824293,291
SHAPE01053,46.171482,11.824587,292
SHAPE01053,46.171482,11.824587,293
SHAPE01053,46.171566,11.825109,294
SHAPE01053,46.171623,11.82539,295
SHAPE01053,46.171684,11.825583,296
SHAPE01053,46.17174,11.82574,297
SHAPE01053,46.17181,11.825871,298
SHAPE01053,46.171993,11.826082,299
SHAPE01053,46.172165,11.826217,300
SHAPE01053,46.172318,11.826324,301
SHAPE01053,46.173622,11.827087,302
SHAPE01053,46.1745,11.827615,303
SHAPE01053,46.1747,11.827729,304
SHAPE01053,46.174732,11.827747,305
SHAPE01053,46.17472,11.827785,306
SHAPE01053,46.17469,11.827912,307
SHAPE01053,46.17448,11.828644,308
SHAPE01053,46.17448,11.828644,309
SHAPE01053,46.17469,11.827912,310
SHAPE01053,46.17472,11.827785,311
SHAPE01053,46.174732,11.827747,312
SHAPE01053,46.174896,11.827845,313
SHAPE01053,46.175213,11.828036,314
SHAPE01053,46.175293,11.828066,315
SHAPE01053,46.175404,11.828106,316
SHAPE01053,46.17551,11.828136,317
SHAPE01053,46.17557,11.828179,318
SHAPE01053,46.175613,11.828268,319
SHAPE01053,46.175625,11.828334,320
SHAPE01053,46.175648,11.828531,321
SHAPE01053,46.17567,11.828746,322
SHAPE01053,46.17568,11.828798,323
SHAPE01053,46.175724,11.829165,324
SHAPE01053,46.175735,11.829268,325
SHAPE01053,46.175743,11.8294,326
SHAPE01053,46.175755,11.829534,327
SHAPE01053,46.175743,11.829627,328
SHAPE01053,46.175724,11.82984,329
SHAPE01053,46.175663,11.830497,330
SHAPE01053,46.175686,11.830523,331
SHAPE01053,46.175724,11.830537,332
SHAPE01053,46.175747,11.83055,333
SHAPE01053,46.175976,11.830544,334
SHAPE01053,46.176342,11.830567,335
SHAPE01053,46.17639,11.830569,336
SHAPE01053,46.177208,11.830599,337
SHAPE01053,46.177242,11.830615,338
SHAPE01053,46.177296,11.830679,339
SHAPE01053,46.17733,11.830742,340
SHAPE01053,46.177418,11.830953,341
SHAPE01053,46.177494,11.83113,342
SHAPE01053,46.1775,11.831152,343
SHAPE01053,46.177536,11.831222,344
SHAPE01053,46.17759,11.831333,345
SHAPE01053,46.17759,11.831333,346
SHAPE01053,46.177597,11.831348,347
SHAPE01053,46.177643,11.831435,348
SHAPE01053,46.177704,11.831553,349
SHAPE01053,46.177788,11.831719,350
SHAPE01053,46.177853,11.831832,351
SHAPE01053,46.17789,11.831897,352
SHAPE01053,46.177925,11.831938,353
SHAPE01053,46.17795,11.831957,354
SHAPE01053,46.178158,11.832075,355
SHAPE01053,46.178394,11.832192,356
SHAPE01053,46.178604,11.832291,357
SHAPE01053,46.17879,11.832376,358
SHAPE01053,46.178947,11.832454,359
SHAPE01053,46.17906,11.832493,360
SHAPE01053,46.179157,11.832505,361
SHAPE01053,46.179535,11.832446,362
SHAPE01053,46.179554,11.832441,363
SHAPE01053,46.179554,11.832441,364
SHAPE01053,46.179962,11.832334,365
SHAPE01053,46.180008,11.832322,366
SHAPE01053,46.181164,11.832016,367
SHAPE01053,46.181435,11.831946,368
SHAPE01053,46.181458,11.831939,369
SHAPE01053,46.18153,11.831921,370
SHAPE01053,46.18231,11.831716,371
SHAPE01053,46.18235,11.831704,372
SHAPE01053,46.18235,11.831704,373
SHAPE01053,46.18377,11.831324,374
SHAPE01053,46.1858,11.830778,375
SHAPE01053,46.185818,11.830772,376
SHAPE01053,46.18593,11.830745,377
SHAPE01053,46.18689,11.830502,378
SHAPE01053,46.18689,11.830502,379
SHAPE01053,46.18706,11.830459,380
SHAPE01053,46.18741,11.830371,381
SHAPE01053,46.187603,11.83027,382
SHAPE01053,46.18798,11.830058,383
SHAPE01053,46.18828,11.829903,384
SHAPE01053,46.188572,11.829739,385
SHAPE01053,46.188965,11.829565,386
SHAPE01053,46.189083,11.829515,387
SHAPE01053,46.189774,11.828979,388
SHAPE01053,46.189926,11.828788,389
SHAPE01053,46.19007,11.828667,390
SHAPE01053,46.190273,11.828454,391
SHAPE01053,46.190434,11.828406,392
SHAPE01053,46.190617,11.828371,393
SHAPE01053,46.190685,11.828382,394
SHAPE01053,46.190712,11.828387,395
SHAPE01055,46.109707,11.25158,1
SHAPE01055,46.109726,11.251591,2
SHAPE01055,46.10998,11.251728,3
SHAPE01055,46.110012,11.251748,4
SHAPE01055,46.110207,11.251868,5
SHAPE01055,46.11021,11.251872,6
SHAPE01055,46.11027,11.251912,7
SHAPE01055,46.110374,11.252006,8
SHAPE01055,46.110413,11.25208,9
SHAPE01055,46.110504,11.25226,10
SHAPE01055,46.110695,11.252698,11
SHAPE01055,46.110733,11.252743,12
SHAPE01055,46.110825,11.252846,13
SHAPE01055,46.110928,11.252921,14
SHAPE01055,46.11112,11.253018,15
SHAPE01055,46.111454,11.253162,16
SHAPE01055,46.11168,11.253273,17
SHAPE01055,46.111923,11.253398,18
SHAPE01055,46.11222,11.253541,19
SHAPE01055,46.11253,11.253685,20
SHAPE01055,46.112713,11.253751,21
SHAPE01055,46.11285,11.25379,22
SHAPE01055,46.11285,11.25379,23
SHAPE01055,46.113316,11.253967,24
SHAPE01055,46.113377,11.254012,25
SHAPE01055,46.11342,11.254072,26
SHAPE01055,46.113445,11.254196,27
SHAPE01055,46.113434,11.254291,28
SHAPE01055,46.11343,11.254331,29
SHAPE01055,46.113403,11.254465,30
SHAPE01055,46.113365,11.254626,31
SHAPE01055,46.113335,11.254818,32
SHAPE01055,46.113308,11.254962,33
SHAPE01055,46.11327,11.255141,34
SHAPE01055,46.11327,11.255265,35
SHAPE01055,46.11328,11.255427,36
SHAPE01055,46.11333,11.255537,37
SHAPE01055,46.113403,11.255649,38
SHAPE01055,46.11351,11.255702,39
SHAPE01055,46.11363,11.255713,40
SHAPE01055,46.11365,11.255707,41
SHAPE01055,46.11374,11.255682,42
SHAPE01055,46.11385,11.255644,43
SHAPE01055,46.113983,11.255636,44
SHAPE01055,46.114086,11.255661,45
SHAPE01055,46.114216,11.255733,46
SHAPE01055,46.114285,11.255772,47
SHAPE01055,46.114407,11.255848,48
SHAPE01055,46.114475,11.255889,49
SHAPE01055,46.114502,11.255944,50
SHAPE01055,46.11452,11.256025,51
SHAPE01055,46.114525,11.256109,52
SHAPE01055,46.114536,11.256193,53
SHAPE01055,46.114582,11.256304,54
SHAPE01055,46.11467,11.256416,55
SHAPE01055,46.114784,11.256475,56
SHAPE01055,46.114845,11.256451,57
SHAPE01055,46.11488,11.256445,58
SHAPE01055,46.114937,11.256397,59
SHAPE01055,46.11499,11.256332,60
SHAPE01055,46.115032,11.256301,61
SHAPE01055,46.115154,11.256264,62
SHAPE01055,46.115273,11.256277,63
SHAPE01055,46.115387,11.256312,64
SHAPE01055,46.115482,11.256371,65
SHAPE01055,46.11562,11.256413,66
SHAPE01055,46.11576,11.25641,67
SHAPE01055,46.11591,11.256426,68
SHAPE01055,46.116024,11.256379,69
SHAPE01055,46.116116,11.256312,70
SHAPE01055,46.11621,11.256223,71
SHAPE01055,46.116325,11.256164,72
SHAPE01055,46.116405,11.25613,73
SHAPE01055,46.11653,11.256093,74
SHAPE01055,46.11663,11.2561,75
SHAPE01055,46.11681,11.256143,76
SHAPE01055,46.116985,11.256204,77
SHAPE01055,46.117123,11.256306,78
SHAPE01055,46.11724,11.256398,79
SHAPE01055,46.117363,11.256494,80
SHAPE01055,46.11748,11.256584,81
SHAPE01055,46.117596,11.256661,82
SHAPE01055,46.11773,11.256768,83
SHAPE01055,46.1178,11.256909,84
SHAPE01055,46.11785,11.257114,85
SHAPE01055,46.117863,11.257313,86
SHAPE01055,46.11788,11.257433,87
SHAPE01055,46.117916,11.257586,88
SHAPE01055,46.117947,11.257624,89
SHAPE01055,46.118042,11.257709,90
SHAPE01055,46.11809,11.257732,91
SHAPE01055,46.11817,11.257702,92
SHAPE01055,46.118256,11.257557,93
SHAPE01055,46.118332,11.257402,94
SHAPE01055,46.118416,11.257277,95
SHAPE01055,46.11852,11.257129,96
SHAPE01055,46.11862,11.257058,97
SHAPE01055,46.118668,11.25704,98
SHAPE01055,46.118713,11.257044,99
SHAPE01055,46.118813,11.257073,100
SHAPE01055,46.11894,11.257133,101
SHAPE01055,46.119045,11.257203,102
SHAPE01055,46.11917,11.257258,103
SHAPE01055,46.119328,11.257325,104
SHAPE01055,46.119434,11.257353,105
SHAPE01055,46.11954,11.257374,106
SHAPE01055,46.11959,11.257383,107
SHAPE01055,46.11968,11.257332,108
SHAPE01055,46.119747,11.257232,109
SHAPE01055,46.119877,11.257089,110
SHAPE01055,46.119984,11.256963,111
SHAPE01055,46.120083,11.256911,112
SHAPE01055,46.12022,11.256897,113
SHAPE01055,46.120346,11.256885,114
SHAPE01055,46.120483,11.256899,115
SHAPE01055,46.120598,11.2569,116
SHAPE01055,46.120674,11.2569,117
SHAPE01055,46.12074,11.256891,118
SHAPE01055,46.120827,11.256879,119
SHAPE01055,46.120964,11.256929,120
SHAPE01055,46.121113,11.256972,121
SHAPE01055,46.12122,11.256992,122
SHAPE01055,46.121243,11.256982,123
SHAPE01055,46.12135,11.256935,124
SHAPE01055,46.12147,11.256894,125
SHAPE01055,46.121624,11.256917,126
SHAPE01055,46.12174,11.256931,127
SHAPE01055,46.12185,11.256931,128
SHAPE01055,46.121925,11.256905,129
SHAPE01055,46.122055,11.256801,130
SHAPE01055,46.122196,11.256705,131
SHAPE01055,46.12234,11.256618,132
SHAPE01055,46.122475,11.256582,133
SHAPE01055,46.122604,11.256597,134
SHAPE01055,46.12275,11.256648,135
SHAPE01055,46.12287,11.256718,136
SHAPE01055,46.123028,11.256788,137
SHAPE01055,46.123165,11.256851,138
SHAPE01055,46.12335,11.256898,139
SHAPE01055,46.12343,11.256932,140
SHAPE01055,46.12371,11.256937,141
SHAPE01055,46.123875,11.256902,142
SHAPE01055,46.123997,11.256792,143
SHAPE01055,46.12417,11.256469,144
SHAPE01055,46.12418,11.256446,145
SHAPE01055,46.12444,11.255914,146
SHAPE01055,46.12456,11.255668,147
SHAPE01055,46.12476,11.255281,148
SHAPE01055,46.12493,11.254946,149
SHAPE01055,46.124992,11.254822,150
SHAPE01055,46.125076,11.254642,151
SHAPE01055,46.12529,11.254187,152
SHAPE01055,46.125343,11.254031,153
SHAPE01055,46.12538,11.253835,154
SHAPE01055,46.125412,11.253685,155
SHAPE01055,46.125416,11.253505,156
SHAPE01055,46.125397,11.253327,157
SHAPE01055,46.125336,11.252979,158
SHAPE01055,46.12532,11.252882,159
SHAPE01055,46.12531,11.25282,160
SHAPE01055,46.1253,11.25278,161
SHAPE01055,46.1253,11.25278,162
SHAPE01055,46.125267,11.252632,163
SHAPE01055,46.125202,11.252327,164
SHAPE01055,46.1252,11.252299,165
SHAPE01055,46.125156,11.251943,166
SHAPE01055,46.12515,11.251888,167
SHAPE01055,46.12523,11.251518,168
SHAPE01055,46.125732,11.250538,169
SHAPE01055,46.12587,11.250266,170
SHAPE01055,46.125877,11.250253,171
SHAPE01055,46.126026,11.249942,172
SHAPE01055,46.126045,11.249732,173
SHAPE01055,46.126045,11.249651,174
SHAPE01055,46.12606,11.249335,175
SHAPE01055,46.12607,11.249171,176
SHAPE01055,46.126087,11.248781,177
SHAPE01055,46.12609,11.248569,178
SHAPE01055,46.126095,11.24849,179
SHAPE01055,46.126106,11.248334,180
SHAPE01055,46.12615,11.247694,181
SHAPE01055,46.126156,11.247501,182
SHAPE01055,46.126186,11.247196,183
SHAPE01055,46.126236,11.247042,184
SHAPE01055,46.12631,11.246944,185
SHAPE01055,46.12637,11.246866,186
SHAPE01055,46.126434,11.246817,187
SHAPE01055,46.126534,11.246741,188
SHAPE01055,46.12656,11.246721,189
SHAPE01055,46.126602,11.24668,190
SHAPE01055,46.126728,11.246565,191
SHAPE01055,46.12678,11.246517,192
SHAPE01055,46.12678,11.246517,193
SHAPE01055,46.12714,11.246196,194
SHAPE01055,46.127308,11.246068,195
SHAPE01055,46.127518,11.245964,196
SHAPE01055,46.127758,11.245947,197
SHAPE01055,46.128433,11.245998,198
SHAPE01055,46.128483,11.246006,199
SHAPE01055,46.12889,11.246034,200
SHAPE01055,46.129047,11.246037,201
SHAPE01055,46.13019,11.246102,202
SHAPE01055,46.13054,11.246235,203
SHAPE01055,46.13095,11.246442,204
SHAPE01055,46.13095,11.246442,205
SHAPE01055,46.131115,11.246523,206
SHAPE01055,46.131268,11.246599,207
SHAPE01055,46.131386,11.246588,208
SHAPE01055,46.131435,11.24653,209
SHAPE01055,46.131348,11.246351,210
SHAPE01055,46.130825,11.245469,211
SHAPE01055,46.13054,11.245127,212
SHAPE01055,46.130306,11.244871,213
SHAPE01055,46.1301,11.244662,214
SHAPE01055,46.130013,11.244563,215
SHAPE01055,46.129974,11.244448,216
SHAPE01055,46.129997,11.244302,217
SHAPE01055,46.130062,11.244251,218
SHAPE01055,46.13009,11.244102,219
SHAPE01055,46.130074,11.244045,220
SHAPE01055,46.13004,11.243978,221
SHAPE01055,46.12999,11.243936,222
SHAPE01055,46.129948,11.243936,223
SHAPE01055,46.129906,11.243947,224
SHAPE01056,46.193577,11.132497,1
SHAPE01056,46.19359,11.132424,2
SHAPE01056,46.19362,11.132335,3
SHAPE01056,46.19361,11.132232,4
SHAPE01056,46.193596,11.132147,5
SHAPE01056,46.19355,11.132121,6
SHAPE01056,46.193287,11.131918,7
SHAPE01056,46.19307,11.131689,8
SHAPE01056,46.192535,11.131208,9
SHAPE01056,46.192417,11.131099,10
SHAPE01056,46.192135,11.130842,11
SHAPE01056,46.191086,11.129872,12
SHAPE01056,46.190964,11.129758,13
SHAPE01056,46.19074,11.129552,14
SHAPE01056,46.18994,11.128817,15
SHAPE01056,46.189445,11.128366,16
SHAPE01056,46.189045,11.127996,17
SHAPE01056,46.188065,11.12709,18
SHAPE01056,46.187714,11.126741,19
SHAPE01056,46.18752,11.126554,20
SHAPE01056,46.18722,11.126282,21
SHAPE01056,46.18696,11.126037,22
SHAPE01056,46.186337,11.125465,23
SHAPE01056,46.185772,11.124956,24
SHAPE01056,46.185368,11.124649,25
SHAPE01056,46.185024,11.124393,26
SHAPE01056,46.18327,11.123288,27
SHAPE01056,46.182156,11.122626,28
SHAPE01056,46.182156,11.122626,29
SHAPE01056,46.182053,11.122565,30
SHAPE01056,46.181496,11.122234,31
SHAPE01056,46.180866,11.121908,32
SHAPE01056,46.18035,11.121654,33
SHAPE01056,46.17999,11.121529,34
SHAPE01056,46.179607,11.121496,35
SHAPE01056,46.17921,11.12155,36
SHAPE01056,46.178795,11.121718,37
SHAPE01056,46.178215,11.122066,38
SHAPE01056,46.177635,11.122419,39
SHAPE01056,46.177452,11.122533,40
SHAPE01056,46.177258,11.122635,41
SHAPE01056,46.17707,11.122684,42
SHAPE01056,46.176884,11.122687,43
SHAPE01056,46.1767,11.122644,44
SHAPE01056,46.17614,11.122501,45
SHAPE01056,46.175415,11.122398,46
SHAPE01056,46.17532,11.122378,47
SHAPE01056,46.175274,11.122364,48
SHAPE01056,46.175232,11.122339,49
SHAPE01056,46.17514,11.122282,50
SHAPE01056,46.1751,11.122252,51
SHAPE01056,46.175045,11.12222,52
SHAPE01056,46.174946,11.122082,53
SHAPE01056,46.17494,11.122055,54
SHAPE01056,46.174927,11.122031,55
SHAPE01056,46.17491,11.122013,56
SHAPE01056,46.174892,11.122003,57
SHAPE01056,46.174873,11.121999,58
SHAPE01056,46.174747,11.121862,59
SHAPE01056,46.1747,11.121758,60
SHAPE01056,46.17455,11.121433,61
SHAPE01056,46.174324,11.121012,62
SHAPE01056,46.174103,11.120765,63
SHAPE01056,46.173862,11.12063,64
SHAPE01056,46.17381,11.120609,65
SHAPE01056,46.17381,11.120609,66
SHAPE01056,46.17316,11.120359,67
SHAPE01056,46.172756,11.120057,68
SHAPE01056,46.171745,11.119262,69
SHAPE01056,46.170593,11.1182,70
SHAPE01056,46.170055,11.117703,71
SHAPE01056,46.16979,11.117432,72
SHAPE01056,46.169712,11.117352,73
SHAPE01056,46.169113,11.116735,74
SHAPE01056,46.16898,11.11657,75
SHAPE01056,46.168274,11.115726,76
SHAPE01056,46.168053,11.115387,77
SHAPE01056,46.16781,11.115011,78
SHAPE01056,46.167477,11.114499,79
SHAPE01056,46.167072,11.113875,80
SHAPE01056,46.166958,11.113694,81
SHAPE01056,46.166817,11.113463,82
SHAPE01056,46.166733,11.113315,83
SHAPE01056,46.166622,11.113184,84
SHAPE01056,46.166485,11.11307,85
SHAPE01056,46.166485,11.11307,86
SHAPE01056,46.166378,11.11298,87
SHAPE01056,46.166206,11.112845,88
SHAPE01056,46.164825,11.112078,89
SHAPE01056,46.164555,11.111929,90
SHAPE01056,46.164215,11.111723,91
SHAPE01056,46.163876,11.111474,92
SHAPE01056,46.16329,11.110883,93
SHAPE01056,46.162697,11.110243,94
SHAPE01056,46.162426,11.109957,95
SHAPE01056,46.16199,11.109498,96
SHAPE01056,46.159386,11.106992,97
SHAPE01056,46.155933,11.103805,98
SHAPE01056,46.15521,11.103121,99
SHAPE01056,46.154915,11.102847,100
SHAPE01056,46.154594,11.102597,101
SHAPE01056,46.15421,11.102348,102
SHAPE01056,46.152725,11.101576,103
SHAPE01056,46.15224,11.101323,104
SHAPE01056,46.15183,11.101151,105
SHAPE01056,46.15151,11.101053,106
SHAPE01056,46.15111,11.100895,107
SHAPE01056,46.15077,11.100842,108
SHAPE01056,46.150776,11.100783,109
SHAPE01056,46.15077,11.100724,110
SHAPE01056,46.15075,11.10067,111
SHAPE01056,46.150723,11.100624,112
SHAPE01056,46.15069,11.100593,113
SHAPE01056,46.150646,11.100576,114
SHAPE01056,46.150604,11.100578,115
SHAPE01056,46.150562,11.100598,116
SHAPE01056,46.150528,11.100635,117
SHAPE01056,46.150505,11.100683,118
SHAPE01056,46.15031,11.100493,119
SHAPE01056,46.150078,11.10035,120
SHAPE01056,46.15004,11.100327,121
SHAPE01056,46.14971,11.100216,122
SHAPE01056,46.148376,11.099767,123
SHAPE01056,46.147697,11.099626,124
SHAPE01056,46.14751,11.099608,125
SHAPE01056,46.147484,11.099606,126
SHAPE01056,46.14715,11.099574,127
SHAPE01056,46.14659,11.099601,128
SHAPE01056,46.145557,11.099642,129
SHAPE01056,46.145058,11.09969,130
SHAPE01056,46.144817,11.099658,131
SHAPE01056,46.144684,11.099569,132
SHAPE01056,46.14459,11.099435,133
SHAPE01056,46.14456,11.099348,134
SHAPE01056,46.144516,11.099269,135
SHAPE01056,46.14446,11.099211,136
SHAPE01056,46.144386,11.099181,137
SHAPE01056,46.144325,11.099181,138
SHAPE01056,46.144238,11.099223,139
SHAPE01056,46.14415,11.099349,140
SHAPE01056,46.144123,11.099457,141
SHAPE01056,46.14412,11.099547,142
SHAPE01056,46.144135,11.09965,143
SHAPE01056,46.144115,11.099855,144
SHAPE01056,46.14407,11.100071,145
SHAPE01056,46.143925,11.100261,146
SHAPE01056,46.143875,11.100329,147
SHAPE01056,46.14369,11.10059,148
SHAPE01056,46.143513,11.100915,149
SHAPE01056,46.143394,11.101161,150
SHAPE01056,46.143284,11.101423,151
SHAPE01056,46.14281,11.102581,152
SHAPE01056,46.14261,11.103076,153
SHAPE01056,46.14239,11.103585,154
SHAPE01056,46.142258,11.10397,155
SHAPE01056,46.142185,11.10411,156
SHAPE01056,46.142136,11.104189,157
SHAPE01056,46.142082,11.104284,158
SHAPE01056,46.14206,11.104304,159
SHAPE01056,46.142036,11.104328,160
SHAPE01056,46.142006,11.104366,161
SHAPE01056,46.141968,11.104403,162
SHAPE01056,46.14195,11.104422,163
SHAPE01056,46.14192,11.10444,164
SHAPE01056,46.14189,11.104452,165
SHAPE01056,46.141853,11.104466,166
SHAPE01056,46.14182,11.104478,167
SHAPE01056,46.14179,11.104499,168
SHAPE01056,46.141766,11.104531,169
SHAPE01056,46.141754,11.104567,170
SHAPE01056,46.141754,11.104598,171
SHAPE01056,46.141758,11.104658,172
SHAPE01056,46.14177,11.104697,173
SHAPE01056,46.141785,11.104731,174
SHAPE01056,46.141804,11.10476,175
SHAPE01056,46.14181,11.104856,176
SHAPE01056,46.14181,11.104939,177
SHAPE01056,46.1418,11.10507,178
SHAPE01056,46.141575,11.105628,179
SHAPE01056,46.14136,11.106147,180
SHAPE01056,46.14125,11.106438,181
SHAPE01056,46.141064,11.106894,182
SHAPE01056,46.141026,11.106977,183
SHAPE01056,46.140987,11.107063,184
SHAPE01056,46.140953,11.10714,185
SHAPE01056,46.140884,11.107278,186
SHAPE01056,46.140812,11.107411,187
SHAPE01056,46.1407,11.107591,188
SHAPE01056,46.140575,11.107749,189
SHAPE01056,46.140312,11.108015,190
SHAPE01056,46.139973,11.108248,191
SHAPE01056,46.13982,11.108335,192
SHAPE01056,46.1396,11.108462,193
SHAPE01056,46.139248,11.108622,194
SHAPE01056,46.138905,11.108781,195
SHAPE01056,46.138786,11.108837,196
SHAPE01056,46.138702,11.108876,197
SHAPE01056,46.138348,11.109036,198
SHAPE01056,46.1383,11.109058,199
SHAPE01056,46.138256,11.109079,200
SHAPE01056,46.138123,11.109044,201
SHAPE01056,46.138042,11.108987,202
SHAPE01056,46.138016,11.108955,203
SHAPE01056,46.137985,11.108937,204
SHAPE01056,46.13795,11.108934,205
SHAPE01056,46.137917,11.108948,206
SHAPE01056,46.13789,11.108975,207
SHAPE01056,46.13787,11.109015,208
SHAPE01056,46.137863,11.109057,209
SHAPE01056,46.13786,11.109101,210
SHAPE01056,46.13787,11.109141,211
SHAPE01056,46.13781,11.10923,212
SHAPE01056,46.137737,11.109324,213
SHAPE01056,46.137634,11.109385,214
SHAPE01056,46.13708,11.10966,215
SHAPE01056,46.13708,11.10966,216
SHAPE01056,46.13693,11.109735,217
SHAPE01056,46.13599,11.110202,218
SHAPE01056,46.135914,11.110237,219
SHAPE01056,46.135853,11.110266,220
SHAPE01056,46.134876,11.11075,221
SHAPE01056,46.134823,11.110775,222
SHAPE01056,46.134792,11.110787,223
SHAPE01056,46.13434,11.110912,224
SHAPE01056,46.134247,11.110938,225
SHAPE01056,46.13416,11.110944,226
SHAPE01056,46.134,11.110954,227
SHAPE01056,46.133717,11.110973,228
SHAPE01056,46.13305,11.110945,229
SHAPE01056,46.132824,11.110935,230
SHAPE01056,46.132248,11.110717,231
SHAPE01056,46.131355,11.110378,232
SHAPE01056,46.130882,11.110199,233
SHAPE01056,46.128967,11.109471,234
SHAPE01056,46.126717,11.108059,235
SHAPE01056,46.126045,11.107722,236
SHAPE01056,46.125763,11.107602,237
SHAPE01056,46.12566,11.107566,238
SHAPE01056,46.12267,11.106641,239
SHAPE01056,46.1211,11.106124,240
SHAPE01056,46.120304,11.105928,241
SHAPE01056,46.119946,11.105902,242
SHAPE01056,46.119568,11.105924,243
SHAPE01056,46.11913,11.105963,244
SHAPE01056,46.1187,11.10601,245
SHAPE01056,46.11857,11.106024,246
SHAPE01056,46.118458,11.10604,247
SHAPE01056,46.118202,11.106066,248
SHAPE01056,46.116627,11.106248,249
SHAPE01056,46.116524,11.106257,250
SHAPE01056,46.116447,11.106265,251
SHAPE01056,46.116314,11.106278,252
SHAPE01056,46.116264,11.106282,253
SHAPE01056,46.115597,11.106347,254
SHAPE01056,46.114822,11.106446,255
SHAPE01056,46.11454,11.10654,256
SHAPE01056,46.114468,11.106534,257
SHAPE01056,46.11438,11.10651,258
SHAPE01056,46.114326,11.106434,259
SHAPE01056,46.11425,11.106366,260
SHAPE01056,46.11419,11.106342,261
SHAPE01056,46.114124,11.106334,262
SHAPE01056,46.11404,11.106338,263
SHAPE01056,46.11396,11.106353,264
SHAPE01056,46.11389,11.106372,265
SHAPE01056,46.113827,11.106409,266
SHAPE01056,46.113773,11.106477,267
SHAPE01056,46.113724,11.106563,268
SHAPE01056,46.1137,11.106633,269
SHAPE01056,46.11369,11.106708,270
SHAPE01056,46.113644,11.106773,271
SHAPE01056,46.113583,11.106839,272
SHAPE01056,46.113117,11.107004,273
SHAPE01056,46.112526,11.107201,274
SHAPE01056,46.112125,11.10734,275
SHAPE01056,46.111725,11.10748,276
SHAPE01056,46.110424,11.107915,277
SHAPE01056,46.108387,11.108619,278
SHAPE01056,46.108387,11.108619,279
SHAPE01056,46.105457,11.109632,280
SHAPE01056,46.105343,11.109639,281
SHAPE01056,46.10527,11.10961,282
SHAPE01056,46.105213,11.109562,283
SHAPE01056,46.105186,11.109464,284
SHAPE01056,46.105194,11.109248,285
SHAPE01056,46.105083,11.109473,286
SHAPE01056,46.104984,11.109636,287
SHAPE01056,46.104813,11.109787,288
SHAPE01056,46.104618,11.10992,289
SHAPE01056,46.104427,11.109978,290
SHAPE01056,46.104156,11.110071,291
SHAPE01056,46.10321,11.110394,292
SHAPE01056,46.10315,11.110417,293
SHAPE01056,46.103065,11.110449,294
SHAPE01056,46.10268,11.110578,295
SHAPE01056,46.102295,11.110707,296
SHAPE01056,46.101624,11.110929,297
SHAPE01056,46.10103,11.111122,298
SHAPE01056,46.100807,11.111197,299
SHAPE01056,46.100723,11.111226,300
SHAPE01056,46.100086,11.111444,301
SHAPE01056,46.099426,11.11167,302
SHAPE01056,46.099365,11.111691,303
SHAPE01056,46.098648,11.111935,304
SHAPE01056,46.098576,11.111955,305
SHAPE01056,46.098347,11.112037,306
SHAPE01056,46.098152,11.112102,307
SHAPE01056,46.09769,11.112184,308
SHAPE01056,46.09755,11.112174,309
SHAPE01056,46.097385,11.112114,310
SHAPE01056,46.097244,11.112003,311
SHAPE01056,46.097122,11.111895,312
SHAPE01056,46.09694,11.111722,313
SHAPE01056,46.096745,11.111482,314
SHAPE01056,46.0965,11.111318,315
SHAPE01056,46.09625,11.111251,316
SHAPE01056,46.09599,11.111256,317
SHAPE01056,46.095795,11.111313,318
SHAPE01056,46.095715,11.111514,319
SHAPE01056,46.09562,11.111588,320
SHAPE01056,46.095493,11.111775,321
SHAPE01056,46.095432,11.111888,322
SHAPE01056,46.095325,11.112167,323
SHAPE01056,46.095222,11.112622,324
SHAPE01056,46.095123,11.112966,325
SHAPE01056,46.094917,11.113306,326
SHAPE01056,46.0947,11.113475,327
SHAPE01056,46.094402,11.113715,328
SHAPE01056,46.094387,11.113724,329
SHAPE01056,46.09374,11.114085,330
SHAPE01056,46.09306,11.114463,331
SHAPE01056,46.09301,11.114488,332
SHAPE01056,46.09295,11.114509,333
SHAPE01056,46.092922,11.114492,334
SHAPE01056,46.092896,11.114484,335
SHAPE01056,46.092846,11.11447,336
SHAPE01056,46.092773,11.114492,337
SHAPE01056,46.09272,11.114517,338
SHAPE01056,46.092674,11.114537,339
SHAPE01056,46.092648,11.114549,340
SHAPE01056,46.092587,11.114592,341
SHAPE01056,46.092514,11.114664,342
SHAPE01056,46.092464,11.114757,343
SHAPE01056,46.092438,11.114828,344
SHAPE01056,46.092365,11.114885,345
SHAPE01056,46.09223,11.114962,346
SHAPE01056,46.091927,11.115133,347
SHAPE01056,46.091877,11.115163,348
SHAPE01056,46.091816,11.115198,349
SHAPE01056,46.09145,11.11541,350
SHAPE01056,46.09145,11.11541,351
SHAPE01056,46.091236,11.115533,352
SHAPE01056,46.091057,11.115637,353
SHAPE01056,46.090607,11.115906,354
SHAPE01056,46.089905,11.116313,355
SHAPE01056,46.089825,11.11636,356
SHAPE01056,46.088703,11.11701,357
SHAPE01056,46.0883,11.117244,358
SHAPE01056,46.08821,11.117289,359
SHAPE01056,46.08802,11.117397,360
SHAPE01056,46.087135,11.117899,361
SHAPE01056,46.086246,11.118404,362
SHAPE01056,46.086014,11.118535,363
SHAPE01056,46.085903,11.118563,364
SHAPE01056,46.085823,11.118551,365
SHAPE01056,46.08569,11.118513,366
SHAPE01056,46.085617,11.118469,367
SHAPE01056,46.08556,11.118459,368
SHAPE01056,46.0855,11.118467,369
SHAPE01056,46.085445,11.118496,370
SHAPE01056,46.085396,11.118544,371
SHAPE01056,46.085354,11.118606,372
SHAPE01056,46.08533,11.118658,373
SHAPE01056,46.085316,11.118715,374
SHAPE01056,46.085278,11.118832,375
SHAPE01056,46.085224,11.118931,376
SHAPE01056,46.085155,11.119031,377
SHAPE01056,46.085056,11.119098,378
SHAPE01056,46.08502,11.119121,379
SHAPE01056,46.084946,11.119163,380
SHAPE01056,46.084507,11.119416,381
SHAPE01056,46.084343,11.119511,382
SHAPE01056,46.084324,11.119521,383
SHAPE01056,46.084084,11.11966,384
SHAPE01056,46.08401,11.119703,385
SHAPE01056,46.08393,11.119751,386
SHAPE01056,46.083603,11.120057,387
SHAPE01056,46.083454,11.120136,388
SHAPE01056,46.08342,11.120158,389
SHAPE01056,46.083153,11.120309,390
SHAPE01056,46.083107,11.120335,391
SHAPE01056,46.08302,11.120384,392
SHAPE01056,46.082905,11.120446,393
SHAPE01056,46.082844,11.120481,394
SHAPE01056,46.082493,11.120674,395
SHAPE01056,46.082428,11.120715,396
SHAPE01056,46.08162,11.12117,397
SHAPE01056,46.081554,11.121204,398
SHAPE01056,46.08106,11.121489,399
SHAPE01056,46.080845,11.12161,400
SHAPE01056,46.080444,11.121839,401
SHAPE01056,46.080265,11.121942,402
SHAPE01056,46.08016,11.122001,403
SHAPE01056,46.080116,11.122025,404
SHAPE01056,46.079838,11.122181,405
SHAPE01056,46.079746,11.122234,406
SHAPE01056,46.079403,11.122412,407
SHAPE01056,46.079197,11.122529,408
SHAPE01056,46.07917,11.122545,409
SHAPE01056,46.07877,11.122774,410
SHAPE01056,46.078613,11.122864,411
SHAPE01056,46.078533,11.122909,412
SHAPE01056,46.078423,11.122972,413
SHAPE01056,46.078102,11.12315,414
SHAPE01056,46.07764,11.123407,415
SHAPE01056,46.077263,11.123611,416
SHAPE01056,46.077217,11.123587,417
SHAPE01056,46.077114,11.123534,418
SHAPE01056,46.07708,11.123509,419
SHAPE01056,46.07683,11.123345,420
SHAPE01056,46.0765,11.123117,421
SHAPE01056,46.076447,11.123086,422
SHAPE01056,46.076145,11.122907,423
SHAPE01056,46.076023,11.122827,424
SHAPE01056,46.075813,11.122672,425
SHAPE01056,46.07578,11.122644,426
SHAPE01056,46.075745,11.12262,427
SHAPE01056,46.075577,11.122502,428
SHAPE01056,46.075554,11.122487,429
SHAPE01056,46.075127,11.122206,430
SHAPE01056,46.075092,11.122183,431
SHAPE01056,46.075066,11.122166,432
SHAPE01056,46.0748,11.121985,433
SHAPE01056,46.074673,11.121905,434
SHAPE01056,46.074604,11.121856,435
SHAPE01056,46.07395,11.12143,436
SHAPE01056,46.073627,11.121198,437
SHAPE01056,46.073563,11.121148,438
SHAPE01056,46.073547,11.121132,439
SHAPE01056,46.073524,11.121099,440
SHAPE01056,46.073513,11.121058,441
SHAPE01056,46.0735,11.12097,442
SHAPE01056,46.073498,11.120897,443
SHAPE01056,46.073494,11.120835,444
SHAPE01056,46.073475,11.12076,445
SHAPE01056,46.073444,11.120714,446
SHAPE01056,46.073395,11.120672,447
SHAPE01056,46.072792,11.120269,448
SHAPE01056,46.07276,11.120244,449
SHAPE01056,46.07269,11.120191,450
SHAPE01056,46.072582,11.120125,451
SHAPE01056,46.072582,11.120125,452
SHAPE01056,46.072475,11.120068,453
SHAPE01056,46.07237,11.120052,454
SHAPE01056,46.072235,11.120033,455
SHAPE01056,46.07195,11.119844,456
SHAPE01056,46.071877,11.119789,457
SHAPE01056,46.071507,11.119497,458
SHAPE01056,46.071457,11.119494,459
SHAPE01056,46.07112,11.119544,460
SHAPE01056,46.07101,11.119562,461
SHAPE01056,46.07065,11.119629,462
SHAPE01056,46.070553,11.119548,463
SHAPE01056,46.070503,11.119469,464
SHAPE01056,46.070457,11.119332,465
SHAPE01056,46.070248,11.118614,466
SHAPE01057,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE01057,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE01057,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE01057,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE01057,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE01057,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE01057,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE01057,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE01057,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE01057,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE01057,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE01057,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE01057,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE01057,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE01057,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE01057,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE01057,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE01057,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE01057,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE01057,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE01057,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE01057,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE01057,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE01057,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE01057,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE01057,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE01057,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE01057,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE01057,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE01057,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE01057,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE01057,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE01057,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE01057,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE01057,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE01057,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE01057,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE01057,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE01057,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE01057,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE01057,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE01057,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE01057,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE01057,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE01057,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE01057,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE01057,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE01057,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE01057,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE01057,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE01057,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE01057,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE01057,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE01057,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE01057,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE01057,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE01057,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE01057,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE01057,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE01057,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE01057,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE01057,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE01057,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE01057,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE01057,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE01057,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE01057,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE01057,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE01057,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE01057,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE01057,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE01057,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE01057,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE01057,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE01057,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE01057,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE01057,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE01057,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE01057,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE01057,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE01057,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE01057,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE01057,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE01057,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE01057,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE01057,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE01057,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE01057,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE01057,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE01057,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE01057,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE01057,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE01057,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE01057,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE01057,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE01057,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE01057,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE01057,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE01057,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE01057,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE01057,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE01057,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE01057,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE01057,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE01057,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE01057,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE01057,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE01057,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE01057,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE01057,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE01057,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE01057,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE01057,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE01057,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE01057,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE01057,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE01057,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE01057,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE01057,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE01057,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE01057,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE01057,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE01057,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE01057,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE01057,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE01057,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE01057,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE01057,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE01057,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE01057,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE01057,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE01057,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE01057,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE01057,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE01057,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE01057,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE01057,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE01057,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE01057,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE01057,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE01057,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE01057,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE01057,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE01057,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE01057,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE01057,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE01057,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE01057,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE01057,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE01057,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE01057,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE01057,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE01057,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE01057,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE01057,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE01057,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE01057,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE01057,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE01057,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE01057,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE01057,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE01057,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE01057,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE01057,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE01057,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE01057,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE01057,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE01057,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE01057,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE01057,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE01057,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE01057,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE01057,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE01057,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE01057,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE01057,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE01057,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE01057,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE01057,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE01057,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE01057,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE01057,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE01057,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE01057,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE01057,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE01057,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE01057,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE01057,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE01057,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE01057,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE01057,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE01057,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE01057,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE01057,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE01057,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE01057,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE01057,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE01057,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE01057,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE01057,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE01057,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE01057,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE01057,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE01057,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE01057,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE01057,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE01057,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE01057,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE01057,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE01057,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE01057,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE01057,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE01057,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE01057,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE01057,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE01057,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE01057,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE01057,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE01057,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE01057,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE01057,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE01057,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE01057,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE01057,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE01057,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE01057,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE01057,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE01057,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE01057,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE01057,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE01057,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE01057,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE01057,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE01057,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE01057,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE01057,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE01057,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE01057,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE01057,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE01057,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE01057,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE01057,46.000053,11.203921,242
SHAPE01057,46.000103,11.203899,243
SHAPE01057,46.000145,11.203859,244
SHAPE01057,46.00018,11.203798,245
SHAPE01057,46.000202,11.203725,246
SHAPE01057,46.00021,11.203645,247
SHAPE01057,46.000202,11.203566,248
SHAPE01057,46.000175,11.203494,249
SHAPE01057,46.00026,11.203052,250
SHAPE01057,46.000362,11.202749,251
SHAPE01057,46.000687,11.202024,252
SHAPE01057,46.001076,11.201225,253
SHAPE01057,46.001232,11.20098,254
SHAPE01057,46.001396,11.200788,255
SHAPE01057,46.00179,11.200417,256
SHAPE01057,46.001987,11.200268,257
SHAPE01057,46.002224,11.200072,258
SHAPE01057,46.002377,11.199877,259
SHAPE01057,46.002502,11.199695,260
SHAPE01057,46.002594,11.199546,261
SHAPE01057,46.002644,11.199448,262
SHAPE01057,46.002712,11.199254,263
SHAPE01057,46.002766,11.198977,264
SHAPE01057,46.002773,11.19894,265
SHAPE01057,46.002777,11.198932,266
SHAPE01057,46.0029,11.198256,267
SHAPE01057,46.00295,11.198033,268
SHAPE01057,46.00303,11.197815,269
SHAPE01057,46.003147,11.197573,270
SHAPE01057,46.003345,11.197161,271
SHAPE01057,46.003567,11.196722,272
SHAPE01057,46.003677,11.196532,273
SHAPE01057,46.003857,11.196237,274
SHAPE01057,46.00384,11.196115,275
SHAPE01057,46.00389,11.195963,276
SHAPE01057,46.00393,11.195907,277
SHAPE01057,46.00393,11.195907,278
SHAPE01057,46.00389,11.195963,279
SHAPE01057,46.00384,11.196115,280
SHAPE01057,46.003857,11.196237,281
SHAPE01057,46.003677,11.196532,282
SHAPE01057,46.003567,11.196722,283
SHAPE01057,46.003345,11.197161,284
SHAPE01057,46.003147,11.197573,285
SHAPE01057,46.00303,11.197815,286
SHAPE01057,46.00295,11.198033,287
SHAPE01057,46.0029,11.198256,288
SHAPE01057,46.002777,11.198932,289
SHAPE01057,46.002773,11.19894,290
SHAPE01057,46.002766,11.198977,291
SHAPE01057,46.002712,11.199254,292
SHAPE01057,46.002644,11.199448,293
SHAPE01057,46.002594,11.199546,294
SHAPE01057,46.002502,11.199695,295
SHAPE01057,46.002377,11.199877,296
SHAPE01057,46.002224,11.200072,297
SHAPE01057,46.001987,11.200268,298
SHAPE01057,46.00179,11.200417,299
SHAPE01057,46.001396,11.200788,300
SHAPE01057,46.001232,11.20098,301
SHAPE01057,46.001076,11.201225,302
SHAPE01057,46.000687,11.202024,303
SHAPE01057,46.000362,11.202749,304
SHAPE01057,46.00026,11.203052,305
SHAPE01057,46.00014,11.203282,306
SHAPE01057,46.000046,11.203386,307
SHAPE01057,46.00001,11.203381,308
SHAPE01057,45.999958,11.203397,309
SHAPE01057,45.99991,11.203433,310
SHAPE01057,45.99987,11.203485,311
SHAPE01057,45.999847,11.20354,312
SHAPE01057,45.999836,11.203601,313
SHAPE01057,45.999832,11.203664,314
SHAPE01057,45.999844,11.20374,315
SHAPE01057,45.999866,11.203809,316
SHAPE01057,45.9999,11.203865,317
SHAPE01057,45.999958,11.20391,318
SHAPE01057,46,11.203923,319
SHAPE01057,46.000065,11.204073,320
SHAPE01057,46.00013,11.204308,321
SHAPE01057,46.00015,11.204487,322
SHAPE01057,46.000156,11.204545,323
SHAPE01057,46.000175,11.204699,324
SHAPE01057,46.000275,11.205491,325
SHAPE01057,46.000458,11.20714,326
SHAPE01057,46.000633,11.209121,327
SHAPE01057,46.000854,11.211075,328
SHAPE01057,46.000935,11.211897,329
SHAPE01057,46.000946,11.212339,330
SHAPE01057,46.0009,11.212971,331
SHAPE01057,46.000664,11.214813,332
SHAPE01057,46.00039,11.216961,333
SHAPE01057,46.000347,11.216646,334
SHAPE01057,46.000385,11.216259,335
SHAPE01057,46.000385,11.216259,336
SHAPE01057,46.000347,11.216646,337
SHAPE01057,46.00039,11.216961,338
SHAPE01057,46.000298,11.217735,339
SHAPE01057,46.000282,11.218106,340
SHAPE01057,46.00028,11.218453,341
SHAPE01057,46.000313,11.218755,342
SHAPE01057,46.000362,11.219024,343
SHAPE01057,46.000473,11.219581,344
SHAPE01057,46.00062,11.220345,345
SHAPE01057,46.00092,11.221938,346
SHAPE01057,46.00098,11.222243,347
SHAPE01057,46.001156,11.22311,348
SHAPE01057,46.001205,11.22337,349
SHAPE01057,46.00122,11.223468,350
SHAPE01057,46.00139,11.223415,351
SHAPE01057,46.001335,11.223261,352
SHAPE01057,46.001335,11.223261,353
SHAPE01057,46.00139,11.223415,354
SHAPE01057,46.00122,11.223468,355
SHAPE01057,46.00126,11.223844,356
SHAPE01057,46.00126,11.224154,357
SHAPE01057,46.00126,11.224245,358
SHAPE01057,46.001266,11.224874,359
SHAPE01057,46.00127,11.224964,360
SHAPE01057,46.001286,11.225066,361
SHAPE01057,46.001442,11.225697,362
SHAPE01057,46.0015,11.225907,363
SHAPE01057,46.001682,11.226578,364
SHAPE01057,46.001717,11.226699,365
SHAPE01057,46.00206,11.227898,366
SHAPE01057,46.002098,11.228052,367
SHAPE01057,46.00215,11.228299,368
SHAPE01057,46.002155,11.228471,369
SHAPE01057,46.002144,11.228625,370
SHAPE01057,46.002087,11.228878,371
SHAPE01057,46.00183,11.229383,372
SHAPE01057,46.001728,11.229646,373
SHAPE01057,46.001698,11.229872,374
SHAPE01057,46.001705,11.230028,375
SHAPE01057,46.00171,11.230084,376
SHAPE01057,46.001778,11.230319,377
SHAPE01057,46.002052,11.23095,378
SHAPE01057,46.002155,11.231179,379
SHAPE01057,46.00202,11.231234,380
SHAPE01057,46.002094,11.231885,381
SHAPE01057,46.00209,11.232085,382
SHAPE01057,46.002,11.232409,383
SHAPE01057,46.00197,11.232604,384
SHAPE01057,46.001957,11.232866,385
SHAPE01057,46.001953,11.232949,386
SHAPE01057,46.001892,11.233115,387
SHAPE01057,46.001846,11.233282,388
SHAPE01057,46.00182,11.233439,389
SHAPE01057,46.001804,11.233673,390
SHAPE01057,46.001823,11.233831,391
SHAPE01057,46.00186,11.233982,392
SHAPE01057,46.002018,11.23416,393
SHAPE01057,46.002296,11.23441,394
SHAPE01057,46.00249,11.234586,395
SHAPE01057,46.002922,11.234822,396
SHAPE01057,46.00307,11.235565,397
SHAPE01057,46.003174,11.235733,398
SHAPE01057,46.003582,11.236017,399
SHAPE01057,46.004402,11.235883,400
SHAPE01057,46.004555,11.235913,401
SHAPE01057,46.004593,11.236054,402
SHAPE01057,46.00452,11.236209,403
SHAPE01057,46.00403,11.236727,404
SHAPE01057,46.003784,11.237291,405
SHAPE01057,46.003517,11.237844,406
SHAPE01057,46.00349,11.237992,407
SHAPE01057,46.003517,11.238191,408
SHAPE01057,46.003574,11.23839,409
SHAPE01057,46.003593,11.238441,410
SHAPE01057,46.003716,11.23873,411
SHAPE01057,46.0038,11.238842,412
SHAPE01057,46.003967,11.239072,413
SHAPE01057,46.004135,11.239154,414
SHAPE01057,46.00435,11.239184,415
SHAPE01057,46.004513,11.239231,416
SHAPE01057,46.004692,11.239231,417
SHAPE01057,46.00484,11.239242,418
SHAPE01057,46.00494,11.239285,419
SHAPE01057,46.004967,11.239403,420
SHAPE01057,46.004982,11.239542,421
SHAPE01057,46.00496,11.239703,422
SHAPE01057,46.005013,11.239842,423
SHAPE01057,46.005074,11.239861,424
SHAPE01057,46.005157,11.239848,425
SHAPE01057,46.005257,11.239788,426
SHAPE01057,46.005325,11.239701,427
SHAPE01057,46.005478,11.239595,428
SHAPE01057,46.00553,11.239613,429
SHAPE01057,46.00552,11.23971,430
SHAPE01057,46.005394,11.239936,431
SHAPE01057,46.005302,11.240128,432
SHAPE01057,46.00523,11.240344,433
SHAPE01057,46.005157,11.240526,434
SHAPE01057,46.0051,11.240685,435
SHAPE01057,46.005077,11.240803,436
SHAPE01057,46.005047,11.240932,437
SHAPE01057,46.00501,11.241028,438
SHAPE01057,46.004936,11.241084,439
SHAPE01057,46.00482,11.241062,440
SHAPE01057,46.004757,11.241028,441
SHAPE01057,46.0047,11.241041,442
SHAPE01057,46.00463,11.241055,443
SHAPE01057,46.004578,11.241031,444
SHAPE01057,46.00452,11.24105,445
SHAPE01057,46.00446,11.241103,446
SHAPE01057,46.00441,11.241142,447
SHAPE01057,46.004375,11.241186,448
SHAPE01057,46.004322,11.241254,449
SHAPE01057,46.004177,11.241435,450
SHAPE01057,46.004097,11.241575,451
SHAPE01057,46.004074,11.241575,452
SHAPE01057,46.004055,11.241586,453
SHAPE01057,46.004032,11.241613,454
SHAPE01057,46.00402,11.241643,455
SHAPE01057,46.004017,11.241694,456
SHAPE01057,46.00402,11.241717,457
SHAPE01057,46.00399,11.24175,458
SHAPE01057,46.003933,11.241805,459
SHAPE01057,46.0039,11.241838,460
SHAPE01057,46.00373,11.242089,461
SHAPE01057,46.003796,11.242213,462
SHAPE01057,46.004,11.24245,463
SHAPE01057,46.00412,11.242616,464
SHAPE01057,46.00433,11.242879,465
SHAPE01057,46.004272,11.242965,466
SHAPE01057,46.004147,11.243133,467
SHAPE01057,46.003998,11.243347,468
SHAPE01057,46.003998,11.243347,469
SHAPE01057,46.003967,11.243391,470
SHAPE01059,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE01059,46.242043,11.058624,2
SHAPE01059,46.242134,11.05866,3
SHAPE01059,46.24218,11.058675,4
SHAPE01059,46.242382,11.058712,5
SHAPE01059,46.242573,11.058754,6
SHAPE01059,46.24275,11.058803,7
SHAPE01059,46.24287,11.058837,8
SHAPE01059,46.242752,11.058684,9
SHAPE01059,46.242737,11.058444,10
SHAPE01059,46.242794,11.05819,11
SHAPE01059,46.242813,11.058078,12
SHAPE01059,46.24283,11.057997,13
SHAPE01059,46.242844,11.057905,14
SHAPE01059,46.24294,11.057565,15
SHAPE01059,46.24308,11.057286,16
SHAPE01059,46.24321,11.057178,17
SHAPE01059,46.243347,11.057093,18
SHAPE01059,46.243427,11.057063,19
SHAPE01059,46.24388,11.056855,20
SHAPE01059,46.244125,11.05676,21
SHAPE01059,46.244606,11.056557,22
SHAPE01059,46.244755,11.056445,23
SHAPE01059,46.24487,11.056308,24
SHAPE01059,46.24497,11.056051,25
SHAPE01059,46.245003,11.055839,26
SHAPE01059,46.245003,11.055726,27
SHAPE01059,46.24498,11.055452,28
SHAPE01059,46.24493,11.055138,29
SHAPE01059,46.244865,11.05464,30
SHAPE01059,46.244812,11.054302,31
SHAPE01059,46.24481,11.05377,32
SHAPE01059,46.244984,11.052328,33
SHAPE01059,46.245007,11.051616,34
SHAPE01059,46.245003,11.051161,35
SHAPE01059,46.245026,11.050714,36
SHAPE01059,46.245216,11.050148,37
SHAPE01059,46.245483,11.049461,38
SHAPE01059,46.24561,11.048972,39
SHAPE01059,46.245827,11.047294,40
SHAPE01059,46.245953,11.046329,41
SHAPE01059,46.245995,11.04614,42
SHAPE01059,46.246063,11.045985,43
SHAPE01059,46.246273,11.045779,44
SHAPE01059,46.247116,11.045153,45
SHAPE01059,46.24731,11.045058,46
SHAPE01059,46.24794,11.044887,47
SHAPE01059,46.248154,11.044736,48
SHAPE01059,46.24853,11.044429,49
SHAPE01059,46.24935,11.04432,50
SHAPE01059,46.249447,11.04432,51
SHAPE01059,46.24952,11.044372,52
SHAPE01059,46.24954,11.044442,53
SHAPE01059,46.24953,11.044569,54
SHAPE01059,46.249466,11.044655,55
SHAPE01059,46.249317,11.044681,56
SHAPE01059,46.24893,11.044681,57
SHAPE01059,46.24888,11.044732,58
SHAPE01059,46.24888,11.044835,59
SHAPE01059,46.248924,11.044921,60
SHAPE01059,46.24902,11.044972,61
SHAPE01059,46.249237,11.044942,62
SHAPE01059,46.24951,11.044911,63
SHAPE01059,46.24983,11.044797,64
SHAPE01059,46.25021,11.044671,65
SHAPE01059,46.25033,11.044601,66
SHAPE01059,46.250397,11.044538,67
SHAPE01059,46.250397,11.044538,68
SHAPE01059,46.250534,11.0444,69
SHAPE01059,46.251038,11.043655,70
SHAPE01059,46.251472,11.043139,71
SHAPE01059,46.251774,11.042947,72
SHAPE01059,46.25187,11.042921,73
SHAPE01059,46.25203,11.042982,74
SHAPE01059,46.252094,11.043119,75
SHAPE01059,46.252117,11.043282,76
SHAPE01059,46.252094,11.043402,77
SHAPE01059,46.251816,11.043909,78
SHAPE01059,46.251625,11.04449,79
SHAPE01059,46.251484,11.045037,80
SHAPE01059,46.251286,11.045569,81
SHAPE01059,46.251266,11.045734,82
SHAPE01059,46.251293,11.045884,83
SHAPE01059,46.251354,11.04601,84
SHAPE01059,46.251453,11.046099,85
SHAPE01059,46.25156,11.04612,86
SHAPE01059,46.251667,11.046086,87
SHAPE01059,46.25194,11.045948,88
SHAPE01059,46.252064,11.045929,89
SHAPE01059,46.25222,11.045933,90
SHAPE01059,46.252308,11.045973,91
SHAPE01059,46.252384,11.046001,92
SHAPE01059,46.252514,11.046082,93
SHAPE01059,46.253155,11.046409,94
SHAPE01059,46.253468,11.046537,95
SHAPE01059,46.253616,11.046573,96
SHAPE01059,46.2538,11.046598,97
SHAPE01059,46.25404,11.04659,98
SHAPE01059,46.254433,11.046545,99
SHAPE01059,46.25453,11.046533,100
SHAPE01059,46.25506,11.046463,101
SHAPE01059,46.2553,11.046463,102
SHAPE01059,46.255974,11.046556,103
SHAPE01059,46.256615,11.046633,104
SHAPE01059,46.256794,11.046654,105
SHAPE01059,46.25771,11.046764,106
SHAPE01059,46.257744,11.046769,107
SHAPE01059,46.257843,11.046741,108
SHAPE01059,46.257957,11.046631,109
SHAPE01059,46.258217,11.046642,110
SHAPE01059,46.2583,11.04664,111
SHAPE01059,46.258224,11.046559,112
SHAPE01059,46.25812,11.046453,113
SHAPE01059,46.25812,11.046453,114
SHAPE01059,46.258114,11.046444,115
SHAPE01059,46.25797,11.046203,116
SHAPE01059,46.25783,11.045919,117
SHAPE01059,46.257534,11.04543,118
SHAPE01059,46.25717,11.044769,119
SHAPE01059,46.257114,11.044503,120
SHAPE01059,46.257095,11.044237,121
SHAPE01059,46.257095,11.043538,122
SHAPE01059,46.257095,11.043225,123
SHAPE01059,46.257114,11.04222,124
SHAPE01059,46.2571,11.04209,125
SHAPE01059,46.257053,11.041739,126
SHAPE01059,46.256985,11.041364,127
SHAPE01059,46.256927,11.041029,128
SHAPE01059,46.25687,11.040675,129
SHAPE01059,46.256798,11.039563,130
SHAPE01059,46.25679,11.039498,131
SHAPE01059,46.256657,11.038065,132
SHAPE01059,46.25665,11.037955,133
SHAPE01059,46.256626,11.03774,134
SHAPE01059,46.256653,11.037577,135
SHAPE01059,46.25672,11.037371,136
SHAPE01059,46.256985,11.036892,137
SHAPE01059,46.25702,11.036839,138
SHAPE01059,46.257256,11.036351,139
SHAPE01059,46.257378,11.036093,140
SHAPE01059,46.257504,11.035677,141
SHAPE01059,46.257553,11.035512,142
SHAPE01059,46.257595,11.035373,143
SHAPE01059,46.257664,11.035192,144
SHAPE01059,46.257725,11.035107,145
SHAPE01059,46.257885,11.034744,146
SHAPE01059,46.258,11.034563,147
SHAPE01059,46.258022,11.034511,148
SHAPE01059,46.258022,11.034511,149
SHAPE01059,46.258,11.034563,150
SHAPE01059,46.257885,11.034744,151
SHAPE01059,46.257725,11.035107,152
SHAPE01059,46.257664,11.035192,153
SHAPE01059,46.257854,11.034606,154
SHAPE01059,46.258087,11.0338,155
SHAPE01059,46.258144,11.033573,156
SHAPE01059,46.25817,11.033474,157
SHAPE01059,46.258255,11.033242,158
SHAPE01059,46.258343,11.033051,159
SHAPE01059,46.258408,11.032979,160
SHAPE01059,46.25845,11.03295,161
SHAPE01059,46.258812,11.032844,162
SHAPE01059,46.258812,11.032844,163
SHAPE01059,46.25959,11.032613,164
SHAPE01059,46.259785,11.032554,165
SHAPE01059,46.25993,11.032475,166
SHAPE01059,46.260067,11.032347,167
SHAPE01059,46.26022,11.032132,168
SHAPE01059,46.26042,11.03166,169
SHAPE01059,46.260563,11.031377,170
SHAPE01059,46.2607,11.03112,171
SHAPE01059,46.260895,11.030604,172
SHAPE01059,46.261395,11.029686,173
SHAPE01059,46.261482,11.02948,174
SHAPE01059,46.261578,11.029343,175
SHAPE01059,46.261692,11.029274,176
SHAPE01059,46.26181,11.029248,177
SHAPE01059,46.26192,11.029291,178
SHAPE01059,46.262016,11.029394,179
SHAPE01059,46.262054,11.029514,180
SHAPE01059,46.262077,11.030716,181
SHAPE01059,46.262173,11.031377,182
SHAPE01059,46.26229,11.032063,183
SHAPE01059,46.262363,11.032287,184
SHAPE01059,46.26247,11.032784,185
SHAPE01059,46.262493,11.032965,186
SHAPE01059,46.262486,11.033179,187
SHAPE01059,46.262367,11.033762,188
SHAPE01059,46.26236,11.033948,189
SHAPE01059,46.26236,11.034084,190
SHAPE01059,46.262398,11.034609,191
SHAPE01059,46.262432,11.035024,192
SHAPE01059,46.262497,11.035625,193
SHAPE01059,46.262737,11.036444,194
SHAPE01059,46.262794,11.036658,195
SHAPE01059,46.2629,11.036867,196
SHAPE01059,46.263058,11.037027,197
SHAPE01059,46.26321,11.037093,198
SHAPE01059,46.26362,11.037059,199
SHAPE01059,46.263893,11.037016,200
SHAPE01059,46.264023,11.03697,201
SHAPE01059,46.26447,11.036812,202
SHAPE01059,46.264885,11.036638,203
SHAPE01059,46.265003,11.036591,204
SHAPE01059,46.2651,11.036552,205
SHAPE01059,46.26526,11.036449,206
SHAPE01059,46.265354,11.036338,207
SHAPE01059,46.265423,11.036166,208
SHAPE01059,46.265614,11.035453,209
SHAPE01059,46.265755,11.035247,210
SHAPE01059,46.265877,11.035096,211
SHAPE01059,46.26602,11.034973,212
SHAPE01059,46.266167,11.034965,213
SHAPE01059,46.266308,11.035017,214
SHAPE01059,46.266396,11.03512,215
SHAPE01059,46.26653,11.035482,216
SHAPE01059,46.266624,11.035804,217
SHAPE01059,46.266705,11.035951,218
SHAPE01059,46.2668,11.036097,219
SHAPE01059,46.266884,11.036177,220
SHAPE01059,46.26698,11.036233,221
SHAPE01059,46.2671,11.036294,222
SHAPE01059,46.268085,11.03635,223
SHAPE01060,46.191853,11.259613,1
SHAPE01060,46.191956,11.259797,2
SHAPE01060,46.192284,11.260079,3
SHAPE01060,46.19266,11.260342,4
SHAPE01060,46.192745,11.260375,5
SHAPE01060,46.19285,11.260387,6
SHAPE01060,46.19297,11.260358,7
SHAPE01060,46.193073,11.260289,8
SHAPE01060,46.19325,11.2601,9
SHAPE01060,46.193256,11.260219,10
SHAPE01060,46.193256,11.260219,11
SHAPE01060,46.19325,11.2601,12
SHAPE01060,46.193348,11.259836,13
SHAPE01060,46.193447,11.259307,14
SHAPE01060,46.19361,11.25905,15
SHAPE01060,46.193707,11.258932,16
SHAPE01060,46.193848,11.258843,17
SHAPE01060,46.194027,11.258831,18
SHAPE01060,46.19498,11.258771,19
SHAPE01060,46.19565,11.258701,20
SHAPE01060,46.19602,11.258608,21
SHAPE01060,46.196163,11.258583,22
SHAPE01060,46.196163,11.258583,23
SHAPE01060,46.196198,11.258577,24
SHAPE01060,46.196396,11.258543,25
SHAPE01060,46.196815,11.258458,26
SHAPE01060,46.197823,11.258351,27
SHAPE01060,46.197983,11.258327,28
SHAPE01060,46.19814,11.258327,29
SHAPE01060,46.198536,11.258392,30
SHAPE01060,46.19874,11.258433,31
SHAPE01060,46.198914,11.25849,32
SHAPE01060,46.199028,11.258567,33
SHAPE01060,46.19912,11.258666,34
SHAPE01060,46.199272,11.258893,35
SHAPE01060,46.199356,11.259157,36
SHAPE01060,46.199383,11.259294,37
SHAPE01060,46.199406,11.259417,38
SHAPE01060,46.199398,11.259965,39
SHAPE01060,46.19936,11.261893,40
SHAPE01060,46.199352,11.262275,41
SHAPE01060,46.199333,11.262592,42
SHAPE01060,46.199284,11.262901,43
SHAPE01060,46.19925,11.262973,44
SHAPE01060,46.199146,11.263205,45
SHAPE01060,46.198963,11.263527,46
SHAPE01060,46.198776,11.263966,47
SHAPE01060,46.198723,11.264297,48
SHAPE01060,46.198677,11.264884,49
SHAPE01060,46.198605,11.2657,50
SHAPE01060,46.198532,11.266555,51
SHAPE01060,46.198578,11.266987,52
SHAPE01060,46.198727,11.267397,53
SHAPE01060,46.199265,11.2688,54
SHAPE01060,46.199375,11.269182,55
SHAPE01060,46.199432,11.269528,56
SHAPE01060,46.19954,11.270274,57
SHAPE01060,46.19961,11.270947,58
SHAPE01060,46.199696,11.27169,59
SHAPE01060,46.199673,11.272149,60
SHAPE01060,46.199547,11.272787,61
SHAPE01060,46.19941,11.273203,62
SHAPE01060,46.19933,11.273532,63
SHAPE01060,46.199356,11.273844,64
SHAPE01060,46.19947,11.274133,65
SHAPE01060,46.199615,11.274255,66
SHAPE01060,46.199768,11.274343,67
SHAPE01060,46.200226,11.27455,68
SHAPE01060,46.200626,11.274774,69
SHAPE01060,46.200787,11.274896,70
SHAPE01060,46.20092,11.275013,71
SHAPE01060,46.201042,11.275203,72
SHAPE01060,46.201347,11.275988,73
SHAPE01060,46.202015,11.276927,74
SHAPE01060,46.202377,11.278257,75
SHAPE01060,46.20263,11.278706,76
SHAPE01060,46.203285,11.279208,77
SHAPE01060,46.203487,11.279705,78
SHAPE01060,46.20367,11.28024,79
SHAPE01060,46.203953,11.280654,80
SHAPE01060,46.20419,11.280832,81
SHAPE01060,46.20484,11.281243,82
SHAPE01060,46.20499,11.281432,83
SHAPE01060,46.205082,11.281631,84
SHAPE01060,46.20514,11.28189,85
SHAPE01060,46.20514,11.282231,86
SHAPE01060,46.20509,11.282476,87
SHAPE01060,46.2049,11.283497,88
SHAPE01060,46.20481,11.283948,89
SHAPE01060,46.204594,11.28449,90
SHAPE01060,46.203876,11.286191,91
SHAPE01060,46.203617,11.286875,92
SHAPE01060,46.20359,11.287023,93
SHAPE01060,46.203575,11.287187,94
SHAPE01060,46.203594,11.287358,95
SHAPE01060,46.203617,11.287466,96
SHAPE01060,46.203663,11.287577,97
SHAPE01060,46.203735,11.287674,98
SHAPE01060,46.203815,11.287739,99
SHAPE01060,46.20389,11.287778,100
SHAPE01060,46.20399,11.287805,101
SHAPE01060,46.20407,11.287795,102
SHAPE01060,46.204144,11.287764,103
SHAPE01060,46.204285,11.287638,104
SHAPE01060,46.20465,11.287216,105
SHAPE01060,46.20536,11.286539,106
SHAPE01060,46.205505,11.286368,107
SHAPE01060,46.205635,11.286219,108
SHAPE01060,46.20597,11.28598,109
SHAPE01060,46.206604,11.285525,110
SHAPE01060,46.206787,11.285401,111
SHAPE01060,46.207016,11.285262,112
SHAPE01060,46.20723,11.285222,113
SHAPE01060,46.20734,11.285259,114
SHAPE01060,46.207443,11.285336,115
SHAPE01060,46.207542,11.285474,116
SHAPE01060,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE01060,46.207703,11.28639,118
SHAPE01060,46.20787,11.287017,119
SHAPE01060,46.20778,11.286821,120
SHAPE01060,46.20778,11.286821,121
SHAPE01060,46.20787,11.287017,122
SHAPE01060,46.208,11.287511,123
SHAPE01060,46.208176,11.288281,124
SHAPE01060,46.20842,11.28904,125
SHAPE01060,46.208496,11.289415,126
SHAPE01060,46.208534,11.289786,127
SHAPE01060,46.2086,11.290329,128
SHAPE01060,46.208702,11.290708,129
SHAPE01060,46.209034,11.291289,130
SHAPE01060,46.209366,11.291849,131
SHAPE01060,46.20954,11.292254,132
SHAPE01060,46.209633,11.292766,133
SHAPE01060,46.20963,11.293412,134
SHAPE01060,46.209785,11.294618,135
SHAPE01060,46.2099,11.295287,136
SHAPE01060,46.21003,11.29565,137
SHAPE01060,46.210217,11.295971,138
SHAPE01060,46.210358,11.296215,139
SHAPE01060,46.211002,11.297209,140
SHAPE01060,46.21112,11.297501,141
SHAPE01060,46.211185,11.298273,142
SHAPE01060,46.211227,11.298676,143
SHAPE01060,46.21129,11.298816,144
SHAPE01060,46.211388,11.298917,145
SHAPE01060,46.21222,11.299166,146
SHAPE01060,46.21256,11.29932,147
SHAPE01060,46.21289,11.299569,148
SHAPE01060,46.21312,11.299833,149
SHAPE01060,46.21377,11.30064,150
SHAPE01060,46.214012,11.300898,151
SHAPE01060,46.214058,11.301148,152
SHAPE01060,46.214134,11.301627,153
SHAPE01060,46.21423,11.301987,154
SHAPE01060,46.214382,11.302222,155
SHAPE01060,46.21454,11.302359,156
SHAPE01060,46.21543,11.302615,157
SHAPE01060,46.215664,11.302745,158
SHAPE01060,46.215836,11.302917,159
SHAPE01060,46.21663,11.304094,160
SHAPE01060,46.217457,11.304859,161
SHAPE01060,46.217686,11.305078,162
SHAPE01060,46.217834,11.305209,163
SHAPE01060,46.217834,11.305209,164
SHAPE01060,46.218037,11.305384,165
SHAPE01060,46.218353,11.305628,166
SHAPE01060,46.21898,11.30614,167
SHAPE01060,46.219116,11.306324,168
SHAPE01060,46.21921,11.306568,169
SHAPE01060,46.21926,11.306912,170
SHAPE01060,46.21925,11.307064,171
SHAPE01060,46.219208,11.307256,172
SHAPE01060,46.21914,11.307429,173
SHAPE01060,46.21874,11.308388,174
SHAPE01060,46.21864,11.308615,175
SHAPE01060,46.21851,11.308814,176
SHAPE01060,46.218307,11.309023,177
SHAPE01060,46.217636,11.309755,178
SHAPE01060,46.217075,11.310555,179
SHAPE01060,46.21688,11.310815,180
SHAPE01060,46.216583,11.311067,181
SHAPE01060,46.216316,11.311235,182
SHAPE01060,46.214718,11.312101,183
SHAPE01060,46.21289,11.313396,184
SHAPE01060,46.21248,11.313688,185
SHAPE01060,46.212242,11.313911,186
SHAPE01060,46.212166,11.314011,187
SHAPE01060,46.21191,11.314531,188
SHAPE01060,46.211823,11.314773,189
SHAPE01060,46.21179,11.314956,190
SHAPE01060,46.211777,11.315191,191
SHAPE01060,46.211792,11.315379,192
SHAPE01060,46.211823,11.315561,193
SHAPE01060,46.21189,11.31574,194
SHAPE01060,46.212456,11.316521,195
SHAPE01060,46.212574,11.31669,196
SHAPE01060,46.21267,11.316879,197
SHAPE01060,46.21271,11.317079,198
SHAPE01060,46.21268,11.317327,199
SHAPE01060,46.21256,11.317882,200
SHAPE01060,46.212578,11.318022,201
SHAPE01060,46.21265,11.318132,202
SHAPE01060,46.212753,11.318187,203
SHAPE01060,46.212845,11.318161,204
SHAPE01060,46.213314,11.31789,205
SHAPE01060,46.213997,11.317546,206
SHAPE01060,46.214592,11.317208,207
SHAPE01060,46.215473,11.316931,208
SHAPE01060,46.216167,11.316572,209
SHAPE01060,46.216324,11.316532,210
SHAPE01060,46.216473,11.316542,211
SHAPE01060,46.218685,11.316937,212
SHAPE01060,46.218777,11.316963,213
SHAPE01060,46.21887,11.31695,214
SHAPE01060,46.218967,11.316908,215
SHAPE01060,46.21908,11.316797,216
SHAPE01060,46.22011,11.315772,217
SHAPE01060,46.221207,11.314934,218
SHAPE01060,46.221413,11.31477,219
SHAPE01060,46.221413,11.31477,220
SHAPE01060,46.221992,11.314312,221
SHAPE01060,46.22209,11.314241,222
SHAPE01060,46.222256,11.314112,223
SHAPE01060,46.222317,11.314065,224
SHAPE01060,46.222366,11.314003,225
SHAPE01060,46.22246,11.313884,226
SHAPE01060,46.222553,11.31368,227
SHAPE01060,46.22256,11.313665,228
SHAPE01060,46.223083,11.312636,229
SHAPE01060,46.223186,11.312523,230
SHAPE01060,46.223293,11.312458,231
SHAPE01060,46.22341,11.312418,232
SHAPE01060,46.223892,11.312412,233
SHAPE01060,46.223892,11.312412,234
SHAPE01060,46.22406,11.31241,235
SHAPE01060,46.224083,11.312442,236
SHAPE01060,46.22455,11.312446,237
SHAPE01060,46.2247,11.312487,238
SHAPE01060,46.225136,11.312708,239
SHAPE01060,46.225285,11.312774,240
SHAPE01060,46.225544,11.31289,241
SHAPE01060,46.226006,11.313007,242
SHAPE01060,46.22625,11.312993,243
SHAPE01060,46.226665,11.312886,244
SHAPE01060,46.227066,11.312899,245
SHAPE01060,46.227924,11.313008,246
SHAPE01060,46.22807,11.313045,247
SHAPE01060,46.22821,11.313128,248
SHAPE01060,46.22833,11.313282,249
SHAPE01060,46.228428,11.313485,250
SHAPE01060,46.228695,11.314192,251
SHAPE01060,46.228897,11.31474,252
SHAPE01060,46.228973,11.315158,253
SHAPE01060,46.228905,11.31578,254
SHAPE01060,46.228817,11.316195,255
SHAPE01060,46.228436,11.31802,256
SHAPE01060,46.228252,11.318881,257
SHAPE01060,46.22823,11.319331,258
SHAPE01060,46.22827,11.319515,259
SHAPE01060,46.228348,11.319675,260
SHAPE01060,46.22852,11.319851,261
SHAPE01060,46.228638,11.319907,262
SHAPE01060,46.228786,11.319937,263
SHAPE01060,46.228962,11.319888,264
SHAPE01060,46.229973,11.319541,265
SHAPE01060,46.230232,11.319422,266
SHAPE01060,46.230858,11.319017,267
SHAPE01060,46.23101,11.319002,268
SHAPE01060,46.231052,11.319024,269
SHAPE01060,46.231052,11.319024,270
SHAPE01060,46.231148,11.319073,271
SHAPE01060,46.23126,11.319193,272
SHAPE01060,46.231335,11.31935,273
SHAPE01060,46.231388,11.319495,274
SHAPE01060,46.23143,11.319624,275
SHAPE01060,46.231495,11.319827,276
SHAPE01060,46.231586,11.320005,277
SHAPE01060,46.231693,11.320158,278
SHAPE01060,46.2319,11.320421,279
SHAPE01060,46.23213,11.32072,280
SHAPE01060,46.232285,11.321156,281
SHAPE01060,46.232555,11.321898,282
SHAPE01060,46.232677,11.32238,283
SHAPE01060,46.232834,11.323405,284
SHAPE01060,46.232967,11.324288,285
SHAPE01060,46.232906,11.324915,286
SHAPE01060,46.232788,11.325408,287
SHAPE01060,46.23278,11.325582,288
SHAPE01060,46.23282,11.32569,289
SHAPE01060,46.232857,11.325757,290
SHAPE01060,46.232933,11.325825,291
SHAPE01060,46.232998,11.32586,292
SHAPE01060,46.233124,11.32585,293
SHAPE01060,46.2333,11.32573,294
SHAPE01060,46.23357,11.325544,295
SHAPE01060,46.233833,11.325345,296
SHAPE01060,46.233948,11.325151,297
SHAPE01060,46.234062,11.324905,298
SHAPE01060,46.23424,11.324614,299
SHAPE01060,46.234608,11.324214,300
SHAPE01060,46.234818,11.323997,301
SHAPE01060,46.235035,11.323815,302
SHAPE01060,46.23525,11.323733,303
SHAPE01060,46.235558,11.323726,304
SHAPE01060,46.235912,11.323727,305
SHAPE01060,46.236137,11.32373,306
SHAPE01060,46.236362,11.323758,307
SHAPE01060,46.23648,11.323803,308
SHAPE01060,46.23657,11.323867,309
SHAPE01060,46.236942,11.324209,310
SHAPE01060,46.237103,11.32432,311
SHAPE01060,46.237164,11.324353,312
SHAPE01060,46.238632,11.324903,313
SHAPE01060,46.23884,11.324911,314
SHAPE01060,46.239063,11.324838,315
SHAPE01060,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE01060,46.23946,11.324734,317
SHAPE01060,46.23978,11.32465,318
SHAPE01060,46.23992,11.324668,319
SHAPE01060,46.23992,11.324668,320
SHAPE01060,46.23999,11.324677,321
SHAPE01060,46.2401,11.324693,322
SHAPE01060,46.240486,11.324842,323
SHAPE01060,46.240696,11.324924,324
SHAPE01060,46.240864,11.325048,325
SHAPE01060,46.240986,11.325187,326
SHAPE01060,46.24109,11.325404,327
SHAPE01060,46.241207,11.325948,328
SHAPE01060,46.241302,11.326153,329
SHAPE01060,46.24138,11.326277,330
SHAPE01060,46.241848,11.326632,331
SHAPE01060,46.241978,11.326864,332
SHAPE01060,46.24225,11.327498,333
SHAPE01060,46.24255,11.327859,334
SHAPE01060,46.24269,11.32802,335
SHAPE01060,46.242817,11.328197,336
SHAPE01060,46.242867,11.328433,337
SHAPE01060,46.24287,11.328855,338
SHAPE01060,46.242886,11.329121,339
SHAPE01060,46.24297,11.329404,340
SHAPE01060,46.243076,11.329622,341
SHAPE01060,46.243183,11.329893,342
SHAPE01060,46.2434,11.330592,343
SHAPE01060,46.243526,11.330905,344
SHAPE01060,46.24362,11.331088,345
SHAPE01060,46.24371,11.331162,346
SHAPE01060,46.243828,11.331199,347
SHAPE01060,46.24392,11.331189,348
SHAPE01060,46.244236,11.331105,349
SHAPE01060,46.244423,11.331087,350
SHAPE01060,46.244526,11.331123,351
SHAPE01060,46.24471,11.331244,352
SHAPE01060,46.24509,11.331614,353
SHAPE01060,46.245255,11.331743,354
SHAPE01060,46.245827,11.332083,355
SHAPE01060,46.246304,11.332429,356
SHAPE01060,46.246628,11.332549,357
SHAPE01060,46.246742,11.332577,358
SHAPE01060,46.246742,11.332577,359
SHAPE01060,46.246964,11.332632,360
SHAPE01060,46.24703,11.332652,361
SHAPE01060,46.24747,11.33275,362
SHAPE01060,46.247555,11.332802,363
SHAPE01060,46.247635,11.332866,364
SHAPE01060,46.247746,11.333015,365
SHAPE01060,46.24783,11.333231,366
SHAPE01060,46.247868,11.333487,367
SHAPE01060,46.247852,11.333634,368
SHAPE01060,46.24783,11.333782,369
SHAPE01060,46.247585,11.334641,370
SHAPE01060,46.247486,11.334991,371
SHAPE01060,46.247417,11.335371,372
SHAPE01060,46.247437,11.335582,373
SHAPE01060,46.247547,11.33579,374
SHAPE01060,46.24771,11.33598,375
SHAPE01060,46.248455,11.336908,376
SHAPE01060,46.24856,11.337074,377
SHAPE01060,46.24864,11.337276,378
SHAPE01060,46.248653,11.337437,379
SHAPE01060,46.248634,11.337583,380
SHAPE01060,46.248554,11.337732,381
SHAPE01060,46.24843,11.337777,382
SHAPE01060,46.24789,11.337967,383
SHAPE01060,46.24776,11.338031,384
SHAPE01060,46.247616,11.338196,385
SHAPE01060,46.24749,11.338344,386
SHAPE01060,46.24737,11.338411,387
SHAPE01060,46.247215,11.338412,388
SHAPE01060,46.24703,11.338313,389
SHAPE01060,46.246864,11.338277,390
SHAPE01060,46.24669,11.338312,391
SHAPE01060,46.24655,11.3384,392
SHAPE01060,46.245518,11.339274,393
SHAPE01060,46.245354,11.339411,394
SHAPE01060,46.245167,11.339642,395
SHAPE01060,46.244865,11.340134,396
SHAPE01060,46.24473,11.340376,397
SHAPE01060,46.24456,11.340611,398
SHAPE01060,46.244396,11.340721,399
SHAPE01060,46.244183,11.340804,400
SHAPE01060,46.24382,11.340906,401
SHAPE01060,46.24338,11.341343,402
SHAPE01060,46.243248,11.341508,403
SHAPE01060,46.242786,11.342086,404
SHAPE01060,46.24268,11.342253,405
SHAPE01060,46.242603,11.342503,406
SHAPE01060,46.242596,11.342668,407
SHAPE01060,46.24262,11.342908,408
SHAPE01060,46.242645,11.343019,409
SHAPE01060,46.242683,11.343116,410
SHAPE01060,46.24282,11.343445,411
SHAPE01060,46.242954,11.343819,412
SHAPE01060,46.243042,11.344012,413
SHAPE01060,46.243122,11.344131,414
SHAPE01060,46.243183,11.344205,415
SHAPE01060,46.24335,11.344305,416
SHAPE01060,46.24351,11.344296,417
SHAPE01060,46.243706,11.344203,418
SHAPE01060,46.243896,11.344062,419
SHAPE01060,46.24446,11.343745,420
SHAPE01060,46.245106,11.343306,421
SHAPE01060,46.245472,11.34309,422
SHAPE01060,46.24569,11.343043,423
SHAPE01060,46.246468,11.343122,424
SHAPE01060,46.24757,11.342999,425
SHAPE01060,46.248062,11.342941,426
SHAPE01060,46.24829,11.34294,427
SHAPE01060,46.248413,11.342999,428
SHAPE01060,46.248547,11.343049,429
SHAPE01060,46.248623,11.343074,430
SHAPE01060,46.249443,11.343391,431
SHAPE01060,46.249844,11.34366,432
SHAPE01060,46.250015,11.343864,433
SHAPE01060,46.250183,11.344113,434
SHAPE01060,46.250336,11.344368,435
SHAPE01060,46.250355,11.344395,436
SHAPE01060,46.25041,11.344517,437
SHAPE01060,46.25041,11.344517,438
SHAPE01060,46.250603,11.344981,439
SHAPE01060,46.250748,11.345412,440
SHAPE01060,46.25078,11.345821,441
SHAPE01060,46.25078,11.346075,442
SHAPE01060,46.250755,11.346473,443
SHAPE01060,46.250736,11.347214,444
SHAPE01060,46.25076,11.347539,445
SHAPE01060,46.250813,11.347809,446
SHAPE01060,46.250885,11.348026,447
SHAPE01060,46.250977,11.348223,448
SHAPE01060,46.251072,11.348374,449
SHAPE01060,46.25119,11.348519,450
SHAPE01060,46.251312,11.348643,451
SHAPE01060,46.25145,11.348739,452
SHAPE01060,46.2516,11.348796,453
SHAPE01060,46.251743,11.348832,454
SHAPE01060,46.252514,11.348804,455
SHAPE01060,46.252834,11.348824,456
SHAPE01060,46.253304,11.348865,457
SHAPE01060,46.253582,11.349033,458
SHAPE01060,46.253998,11.349327,459
SHAPE01060,46.254208,11.349482,460
SHAPE01060,46.254333,11.349523,461
SHAPE01060,46.254463,11.349524,462
SHAPE01060,46.25494,11.349497,463
SHAPE01060,46.255108,11.349548,464
SHAPE01060,46.25526,11.349617,465
SHAPE01060,46.25578,11.35004,466
SHAPE01060,46.256264,11.350465,467
SHAPE01060,46.25665,11.350939,468
SHAPE01060,46.257107,11.351557,469
SHAPE01060,46.25751,11.351849,470
SHAPE01060,46.25762,11.351972,471
SHAPE01060,46.25771,11.35214,472
SHAPE01060,46.257748,11.352378,473
SHAPE01060,46.25775,11.352677,474
SHAPE01060,46.257717,11.353072,475
SHAPE01060,46.257736,11.353463,476
SHAPE01060,46.257896,11.354182,477
SHAPE01060,46.25804,11.354935,478
SHAPE01060,46.25813,11.355327,479
SHAPE01060,46.258194,11.355489,480
SHAPE01060,46.258286,11.355641,481
SHAPE01060,46.258423,11.355746,482
SHAPE01060,46.25859,11.355736,483
SHAPE01060,46.25969,11.355627,484
SHAPE01060,46.26023,11.355539,485
SHAPE01060,46.26036,11.355472,486
SHAPE01060,46.26036,11.355472,487
SHAPE01060,46.26039,11.355454,488
SHAPE01060,46.260517,11.355274,489
SHAPE01060,46.26064,11.355102,490
SHAPE01060,46.260796,11.354911,491
SHAPE01060,46.260967,11.354827,492
SHAPE01060,46.26152,11.354731,493
SHAPE01060,46.261692,11.3547,494
SHAPE01060,46.26187,11.354692,495
SHAPE01060,46.26201,11.354765,496
SHAPE01060,46.262104,11.354853,497
SHAPE01060,46.26218,11.354957,498
SHAPE01060,46.26221,11.355002,499
SHAPE01060,46.26239,11.355402,500
SHAPE01060,46.262554,11.355873,501
SHAPE01060,46.26266,11.356309,502
SHAPE01060,46.262737,11.35691,503
SHAPE01060,46.26265,11.358464,504
SHAPE01060,46.26248,11.359009,505
SHAPE01060,46.262447,11.359424,506
SHAPE01060,46.26248,11.361164,507
SHAPE01060,46.262463,11.361837,508
SHAPE01060,46.262287,11.362379,509
SHAPE01060,46.26202,11.363119,510
SHAPE01060,46.261864,11.363865,511
SHAPE01060,46.261654,11.364638,512
SHAPE01060,46.261414,11.365728,513
SHAPE01060,46.260952,11.368044,514
SHAPE01060,46.260868,11.368495,515
SHAPE01060,46.260857,11.369324,516
SHAPE01060,46.26086,11.370105,517
SHAPE01060,46.26063,11.370895,518
SHAPE01060,46.260117,11.371991,519
SHAPE01060,46.259903,11.372567,520
SHAPE01060,46.259834,11.372753,521
SHAPE01060,46.259743,11.372996,522
SHAPE01060,46.259727,11.373249,523
SHAPE01060,46.259754,11.373457,524
SHAPE01060,46.259846,11.373658,525
SHAPE01060,46.260075,11.373847,526
SHAPE01060,46.26048,11.374062,527
SHAPE01060,46.260693,11.374233,528
SHAPE01060,46.260845,11.374499,529
SHAPE01060,46.260887,11.374885,530
SHAPE01060,46.26085,11.375307,531
SHAPE01060,46.26068,11.376876,532
SHAPE01060,46.260593,11.37752,533
SHAPE01060,46.260406,11.378143,534
SHAPE01060,46.26006,11.379162,535
SHAPE01060,46.25988,11.379887,536
SHAPE01060,46.259888,11.380169,537
SHAPE01060,46.25993,11.380404,538
SHAPE01060,46.26034,11.382417,539
SHAPE01060,46.260365,11.382735,540
SHAPE01060,46.260353,11.383005,541
SHAPE01060,46.260296,11.383896,542
SHAPE01060,46.260326,11.384088,543
SHAPE01060,46.26037,11.384366,544
SHAPE01060,46.26045,11.384829,545
SHAPE01060,46.26045,11.384829,546
SHAPE01060,46.260468,11.384932,547
SHAPE01060,46.2605,11.385355,548
SHAPE01060,46.260456,11.385713,549
SHAPE01060,46.260406,11.386152,550
SHAPE01060,46.260353,11.386432,551
SHAPE01060,46.260365,11.386827,552
SHAPE01060,46.26047,11.387213,553
SHAPE01060,46.26064,11.387556,554
SHAPE01060,46.260735,11.387848,555
SHAPE01060,46.26076,11.388301,556
SHAPE01060,46.260654,11.389005,557
SHAPE01060,46.260715,11.38953,558
SHAPE01060,46.260826,11.390074,559
SHAPE01060,46.261223,11.391434,560
SHAPE01060,46.261456,11.391903,561
SHAPE01060,46.261917,11.392751,562
SHAPE01060,46.262394,11.393595,563
SHAPE01060,46.262566,11.393841,564
SHAPE01060,46.262695,11.39415,565
SHAPE01060,46.262783,11.394747,566
SHAPE01060,46.262733,11.395568,567
SHAPE01060,46.262806,11.396053,568
SHAPE01060,46.262856,11.396363,569
SHAPE01060,46.263,11.397021,570
SHAPE01060,46.263153,11.39778,571
SHAPE01060,46.263153,11.39778,572
SHAPE01060,46.263275,11.398402,573
SHAPE01060,46.263477,11.399422,574
SHAPE01060,46.263653,11.39986,575
SHAPE01060,46.263817,11.400223,576
SHAPE01060,46.26423,11.400866,577
SHAPE01060,46.26435,11.401212,578
SHAPE01060,46.264442,11.401789,579
SHAPE01060,46.264503,11.402248,580
SHAPE01060,46.26461,11.402497,581
SHAPE01060,46.264996,11.403192,582
SHAPE01060,46.265774,11.404671,583
SHAPE01060,46.266388,11.40656,584
SHAPE01060,46.266388,11.40656,585
SHAPE01060,46.26662,11.407269,586
SHAPE01060,46.26666,11.40734,587
SHAPE01060,46.26668,11.407362,588
SHAPE01060,46.266693,11.407365,589
SHAPE01060,46.266716,11.40736,590
SHAPE01060,46.266777,11.40768,591
SHAPE01060,46.266876,11.408024,592
SHAPE01060,46.266968,11.40828,593
SHAPE01060,46.26709,11.408437,594
SHAPE01060,46.2675,11.408677,595
SHAPE01060,46.267776,11.408933,596
SHAPE01060,46.26848,11.410124,597
SHAPE01060,46.268555,11.410175,598
SHAPE01060,46.27293,11.417438,600
SHAPE01060,46.272873,11.41744,601
SHAPE01060,46.272785,11.417446,602
SHAPE01060,46.272507,11.417461,603
SHAPE01060,46.27247,11.417464,604
SHAPE01060,46.27249,11.41841,605
SHAPE01060,46.272495,11.418609,606
SHAPE01060,46.272495,11.419019,607
SHAPE01060,46.27248,11.41955,608
SHAPE01060,46.272457,11.419979,609
SHAPE01060,46.272446,11.420133,610
SHAPE01060,46.27243,11.420217,611
SHAPE01060,46.272324,11.42126,612
SHAPE01060,46.2722,11.422553,613
SHAPE01060,46.272175,11.42286,614
SHAPE01060,46.272167,11.4229,615
SHAPE01060,46.272152,11.422987,616
SHAPE01060,46.272133,11.423056,617
SHAPE01060,46.272125,11.423076,618
SHAPE01060,46.272076,11.42328,619
SHAPE01060,46.27207,11.42336,620
SHAPE01060,46.27204,11.42345,621
SHAPE01060,46.272095,11.423527,622
SHAPE01060,46.27214,11.423594,623
SHAPE01060,46.27236,11.423985,624
SHAPE01060,46.272408,11.424072,625
SHAPE01060,46.272484,11.424209,626
SHAPE01060,46.272484,11.424209,627
SHAPE01060,46.272743,11.424662,628
SHAPE01060,46.272808,11.424726,629
SHAPE01060,46.27287,11.424789,630
SHAPE01060,46.273006,11.424863,631
SHAPE01060,46.27323,11.424889,632
SHAPE01060,46.273396,11.424818,633
SHAPE01060,46.27355,11.424715,634
SHAPE01060,46.273617,11.424622,635
SHAPE01060,46.27363,11.424603,636
SHAPE01060,46.27368,11.42445,637
SHAPE01060,46.273727,11.424284,638
SHAPE01060,46.27374,11.424122,639
SHAPE01060,46.27373,11.423945,640
SHAPE01060,46.273693,11.423416,641
SHAPE01060,46.27367,11.423168,642
SHAPE01060,46.27362,11.422904,643
SHAPE01060,46.273533,11.422606,644
SHAPE01060,46.27342,11.422335,645
SHAPE01060,46.273373,11.422176,646
SHAPE01060,46.273357,11.422075,647
SHAPE01060,46.273357,11.422075,648
SHAPE01060,46.27333,11.421879,649
SHAPE01060,46.273335,11.421576,650
SHAPE01060,46.27336,11.421144,651
SHAPE01060,46.273388,11.420984,652
SHAPE01060,46.27347,11.420786,653
SHAPE01060,46.27349,11.420743,654
SHAPE01060,46.27365,11.420428,655
SHAPE01060,46.273827,11.420018,656
SHAPE01060,46.27393,11.419741,657
SHAPE01060,46.27417,11.419073,658
SHAPE01060,46.274235,11.418921,659
SHAPE01060,46.274273,11.418821,660
SHAPE01060,46.274334,11.418633,661
SHAPE01060,46.274364,11.418503,662
SHAPE01060,46.274395,11.418363,663
SHAPE01060,46.27441,11.418189,664
SHAPE01060,46.27441,11.418026,665
SHAPE01060,46.274395,11.417878,666
SHAPE01060,46.274345,11.417617,667
SHAPE01060,46.27421,11.416961,668
SHAPE01060,46.274208,11.416803,669
SHAPE01060,46.274227,11.416711,670
SHAPE01060,46.274227,11.416711,671
SHAPE01060,46.274235,11.416678,672
SHAPE01060,46.27426,11.416585,673
SHAPE01060,46.27429,11.416506,674
SHAPE01060,46.27436,11.416296,675
SHAPE01060,46.274406,11.416227,676
SHAPE01060,46.274464,11.416177,677
SHAPE01060,46.27451,11.416172,678
SHAPE01060,46.274555,11.416189,679
SHAPE01060,46.274582,11.416224,680
SHAPE01060,46.27461,11.416271,681
SHAPE01060,46.274628,11.416331,682
SHAPE01060,46.274628,11.416412,683
SHAPE01060,46.2745,11.4169,684
SHAPE01060,46.274487,11.417025,685
SHAPE01060,46.274483,11.417164,686
SHAPE01060,46.2745,11.41729,687
SHAPE01060,46.2746,11.417701,688
SHAPE01060,46.27468,11.418075,689
SHAPE01060,46.27476,11.418446,690
SHAPE01060,46.27479,11.418634,691
SHAPE01060,46.274796,11.418859,692
SHAPE01060,46.274776,11.419133,693
SHAPE01060,46.274757,11.419381,694
SHAPE01060,46.274723,11.419558,695
SHAPE01060,46.274612,11.419935,696
SHAPE01060,46.274532,11.420184,697
SHAPE01060,46.274498,11.420328,698
SHAPE01060,46.274475,11.420501,699
SHAPE01060,46.274475,11.420794,700
SHAPE01060,46.274494,11.421128,701
SHAPE01060,46.274517,11.421227,702
SHAPE01060,46.27456,11.421311,703
SHAPE01060,46.274605,11.421362,704
SHAPE01060,46.27465,11.421397,705
SHAPE01060,46.275036,11.4215,706
SHAPE01060,46.27511,11.421529,707
SHAPE01060,46.275166,11.421584,708
SHAPE01060,46.275204,11.421673,709
SHAPE01060,46.275227,11.421768,710
SHAPE01060,46.275223,11.421906,711
SHAPE01060,46.27518,11.422493,712
SHAPE01060,46.275185,11.422622,713
SHAPE01060,46.275208,11.422771,714
SHAPE01060,46.27541,11.423534,715
SHAPE01060,46.275753,11.424297,716
SHAPE01060,46.275784,11.424379,717
SHAPE01060,46.275806,11.424493,718
SHAPE01060,46.27585,11.424952,719
SHAPE01060,46.275894,11.425615,720
SHAPE01060,46.27593,11.42576,721
SHAPE01060,46.275974,11.425847,722
SHAPE01060,46.276047,11.425907,723
SHAPE01060,46.276146,11.425932,724
SHAPE01060,46.276226,11.425921,725
SHAPE01060,46.276394,11.425907,726
SHAPE01060,46.276535,11.425901,727
SHAPE01060,46.276676,11.425957,728
SHAPE01060,46.276814,11.426052,729
SHAPE01060,46.277348,11.42655,730
SHAPE01060,46.277428,11.426628,731
SHAPE01060,46.277523,11.426719,732
SHAPE01060,46.27756,11.426775,733
SHAPE01060,46.277607,11.426845,734
SHAPE01060,46.277676,11.426986,735
SHAPE01060,46.27772,11.427098,736
SHAPE01060,46.278854,11.429843,737
SHAPE01060,46.278885,11.429917,738
SHAPE01060,46.27897,11.43012,739
SHAPE01060,46.27897,11.43012,740
SHAPE01060,46.278984,11.430156,741
SHAPE01060,46.27952,11.431448,742
SHAPE01060,46.279575,11.431624,743
SHAPE01060,46.279613,11.431808,744
SHAPE01060,46.279625,11.431949,745
SHAPE01060,46.279617,11.432088,746
SHAPE01060,46.279583,11.432271,747
SHAPE01060,46.279564,11.432352,748
SHAPE01060,46.279488,11.432698,749
SHAPE01060,46.279434,11.432943,750
SHAPE01060,46.279343,11.43337,751
SHAPE01060,46.279255,11.433725,752
SHAPE01060,46.279232,11.433811,753
SHAPE01060,46.27923,11.433867,754
SHAPE01060,46.27926,11.433939,755
SHAPE01060,46.2793,11.43402,756
SHAPE01060,46.27938,11.434086,757
SHAPE01060,46.27942,11.434111,758
SHAPE01060,46.279465,11.434122,759
SHAPE01060,46.279545,11.434144,760
SHAPE01060,46.279655,11.434173,761
SHAPE01060,46.279747,11.434198,762
SHAPE01060,46.279816,11.434227,763
SHAPE01060,46.280094,11.434316,764
SHAPE01060,46.280483,11.434454,765
SHAPE01060,46.28058,11.434488,766
SHAPE01060,46.280758,11.434547,767
SHAPE01060,46.280876,11.434593,768
SHAPE01060,46.281067,11.434656,769
SHAPE01060,46.281067,11.434656,770
SHAPE01060,46.281185,11.434695,771
SHAPE01060,46.281376,11.434769,772
SHAPE01060,46.28169,11.434887,773
SHAPE01060,46.28191,11.434996,774
SHAPE01060,46.281986,11.435037,775
SHAPE01060,46.282177,11.43515,776
SHAPE01060,46.28236,11.435306,777
SHAPE01060,46.282856,11.435821,778
SHAPE01060,46.283554,11.436547,779
SHAPE01060,46.283577,11.436571,780
SHAPE01060,46.283653,11.436649,781
SHAPE01060,46.28377,11.436805,782
SHAPE01060,46.28437,11.437737,783
SHAPE01060,46.284485,11.437914,784
SHAPE01060,46.28456,11.438004,785
SHAPE01060,46.284637,11.438084,786
SHAPE01060,46.284805,11.438179,787
SHAPE01060,46.285213,11.438423,788
SHAPE01060,46.285263,11.438455,789
SHAPE01060,46.285263,11.438455,790
SHAPE01060,46.285316,11.438498,791
SHAPE01060,46.28619,11.439438,792
SHAPE01060,46.286667,11.440258,793
SHAPE01060,46.2868,11.44043,794
SHAPE01060,46.286835,11.44047,795
SHAPE01060,46.286865,11.440503,796
SHAPE01060,46.28688,11.440507,797
SHAPE01060,46.2869,11.440503,798
SHAPE01060,46.28693,11.440477,799
SHAPE01060,46.287186,11.441003,800
SHAPE01060,46.28728,11.441217,801
SHAPE01060,46.287426,11.441538,802
SHAPE01060,46.28747,11.441634,803
SHAPE01060,46.28747,11.441634,804
SHAPE01060,46.287483,11.441664,805
SHAPE01060,46.28763,11.441988,806
SHAPE01060,46.28771,11.442282,807
SHAPE01060,46.28776,11.442545,808
SHAPE01060,46.287773,11.442648,809
SHAPE01060,46.287785,11.442716,810
SHAPE01060,46.287792,11.443071,811
SHAPE01060,46.287785,11.443156,812
SHAPE01060,46.287777,11.443323,813
SHAPE01060,46.287792,11.443973,814
SHAPE01060,46.287834,11.444315,815
SHAPE01060,46.28794,11.444748,816
SHAPE01060,46.288055,11.444981,817
SHAPE01060,46.288162,11.445106,818
SHAPE01060,46.288437,11.445359,819
SHAPE01060,46.288418,11.445438,820
SHAPE01060,46.288425,11.445521,821
SHAPE01060,46.288464,11.445586,822
SHAPE01060,46.288517,11.445619,823
SHAPE01060,46.288578,11.445606,824
SHAPE01060,46.288628,11.445552,825
SHAPE01060,46.288647,11.445471,826
SHAPE01060,46.288803,11.44558,827
SHAPE01060,46.288998,11.445708,828
SHAPE01060,46.289185,11.445902,829
SHAPE01060,46.28926,11.446062,830
SHAPE01060,46.289307,11.446261,831
SHAPE01060,46.28933,11.446486,832
SHAPE01060,46.289333,11.446834,833
SHAPE01060,46.289265,11.44687,834
SHAPE01060,46.289223,11.446894,835
SHAPE01060,46.28913,11.446952,836
SHAPE01060,46.28907,11.447009,837
SHAPE01060,46.289036,11.447087,838
SHAPE01060,46.289017,11.447206,839
SHAPE01060,46.289017,11.447334,840
SHAPE01060,46.28903,11.447489,841
SHAPE01060,46.289005,11.447659,842
SHAPE01060,46.288967,11.448011,843
SHAPE01060,46.288967,11.448011,844
SHAPE01060,46.28896,11.448092,845
SHAPE01060,46.288906,11.448547,846
SHAPE01060,46.28888,11.448699,847
SHAPE01060,46.28883,11.448815,848
SHAPE01060,46.28878,11.448917,849
SHAPE01060,46.288677,11.449039,850
SHAPE01060,46.288437,11.449247,851
SHAPE01060,46.28827,11.449398,852
SHAPE01060,46.288143,11.449487,853
SHAPE01060,46.287983,11.449554,854
SHAPE01060,46.28759,11.449684,855
SHAPE01060,46.287308,11.449775,856
SHAPE01060,46.287132,11.44984,857
SHAPE01060,46.28716,11.449982,858
SHAPE01060,46.28723,11.450242,859
SHAPE01060,46.28737,11.450747,860
SHAPE01060,46.287514,11.451193,861
SHAPE01060,46.28762,11.45153,862
SHAPE01060,46.287674,11.45164,863
SHAPE01060,46.28778,11.451836,864
SHAPE01060,46.287815,11.45191,865
SHAPE01060,46.28783,11.45197,866
SHAPE01060,46.287888,11.452255,867
SHAPE01060,46.28798,11.45282,868
SHAPE01060,46.28799,11.452934,869
SHAPE01060,46.287994,11.453058,870
SHAPE01060,46.287987,11.45314,871
SHAPE01060,46.28796,11.45327,872
SHAPE01060,46.287933,11.453402,873
SHAPE01060,46.28793,11.453501,874
SHAPE01060,46.287945,11.453585,875
SHAPE01060,46.287975,11.453687,876
SHAPE01060,46.288025,11.453787,877
SHAPE01060,46.288082,11.453885,878
SHAPE01060,46.28815,11.453963,879
SHAPE01060,46.28838,11.454144,880
SHAPE01060,46.28898,11.454726,881
SHAPE01060,46.288998,11.454745,882
SHAPE01060,46.28911,11.454858,883
SHAPE01060,46.28911,11.454858,884
SHAPE01060,46.289158,11.454911,885
SHAPE01060,46.28924,11.455005,886
SHAPE01060,46.289425,11.455136,887
SHAPE01060,46.289722,11.455268,888
SHAPE01060,46.289883,11.455343,889
SHAPE01060,46.290005,11.45542,890
SHAPE01060,46.29013,11.455502,891
SHAPE01060,46.29066,11.455926,892
SHAPE01060,46.290874,11.456077,893
SHAPE01060,46.291306,11.456431,894
SHAPE01060,46.29157,11.456653,895
SHAPE01060,46.29181,11.456817,896
SHAPE01060,46.29195,11.456861,897
SHAPE01060,46.292175,11.456866,898
SHAPE01060,46.292316,11.456797,899
SHAPE01060,46.292435,11.456685,900
SHAPE01060,46.292515,11.456533,901
SHAPE01060,46.292545,11.456442,902
SHAPE01060,46.29253,11.456314,903
SHAPE01060,46.29248,11.456209,904
SHAPE01060,46.292454,11.456161,905
SHAPE01060,46.29242,11.456115,906
SHAPE01060,46.29242,11.456009,907
SHAPE01060,46.292465,11.455885,908
SHAPE01060,46.292492,11.45581,909
SHAPE01060,46.29262,11.455919,910
SHAPE01060,46.292744,11.456014,911
SHAPE01060,46.292736,11.456057,912
SHAPE01060,46.292744,11.4561,913
SHAPE01060,46.29276,11.456138,914
SHAPE01060,46.29278,11.456165,915
SHAPE01060,46.292812,11.456178,916
SHAPE01060,46.292843,11.456175,917
SHAPE01060,46.29287,11.456155,918
SHAPE01060,46.292904,11.456415,919
SHAPE01060,46.292892,11.456669,920
SHAPE01060,46.29285,11.456891,921
SHAPE01060,46.292713,11.457192,922
SHAPE01060,46.292667,11.457285,923
SHAPE01060,46.29248,11.457665,924
SHAPE01060,46.2923,11.458051,925
SHAPE01060,46.29214,11.458405,926
SHAPE01060,46.292076,11.458523,927
SHAPE01060,46.29204,11.45859,928
SHAPE01060,46.29204,11.45859,929
SHAPE01060,46.29197,11.458723,930
SHAPE01060,46.291904,11.458847,931
SHAPE01060,46.291824,11.459008,932
SHAPE01060,46.291744,11.45918,933
SHAPE01060,46.291695,11.459326,934
SHAPE01060,46.291664,11.459541,935
SHAPE01060,46.291656,11.459639,936
SHAPE01060,46.29165,11.459666,937
SHAPE01060,46.29162,11.459799,938
SHAPE01060,46.291588,11.459943,939
SHAPE01060,46.29148,11.460128,940
SHAPE01060,46.291424,11.460203,941
SHAPE01060,46.291283,11.460373,942
SHAPE01060,46.291203,11.460388,943
SHAPE01060,46.29111,11.460424,944
SHAPE01060,46.290943,11.460492,945
SHAPE01060,46.290855,11.460542,946
SHAPE01060,46.290737,11.460589,947
SHAPE01060,46.29067,11.460621,948
SHAPE01060,46.290577,11.46064,949
SHAPE01060,46.29051,11.460625,950
SHAPE01060,46.290375,11.460597,951
SHAPE01060,46.290314,11.460642,952
SHAPE01060,46.290314,11.460642,953
SHAPE01060,46.290375,11.460597,954
SHAPE01060,46.29051,11.460625,955
SHAPE01060,46.290577,11.46064,956
SHAPE01060,46.29067,11.460621,957
SHAPE01060,46.290737,11.460589,958
SHAPE01060,46.290855,11.460542,959
SHAPE01060,46.290943,11.460492,960
SHAPE01060,46.29111,11.460508,961
SHAPE01060,46.291164,11.460528,962
SHAPE01060,46.291237,11.460544,963
SHAPE01060,46.291225,11.460603,964
SHAPE01060,46.291218,11.46069,965
SHAPE01060,46.291176,11.46097,966
SHAPE01060,46.291138,11.461119,967
SHAPE01060,46.29108,11.461282,968
SHAPE01060,46.290913,11.461826,969
SHAPE01060,46.290775,11.462267,970
SHAPE01060,46.290684,11.46259,971
SHAPE01060,46.29052,11.463177,972
SHAPE01060,46.290386,11.463631,973
SHAPE01060,46.290356,11.463749,974
SHAPE01060,46.29033,11.463871,975
SHAPE01060,46.290295,11.464069,976
SHAPE01060,46.290268,11.464409,977
SHAPE01060,46.290264,11.464477,978
SHAPE01060,46.29028,11.464741,979
SHAPE01060,46.290306,11.464844,980
SHAPE01060,46.29034,11.46497,981
SHAPE01060,46.290443,11.465352,982
SHAPE01060,46.290478,11.465465,983
SHAPE01060,46.290527,11.465612,984
SHAPE01060,46.29069,11.466231,985
SHAPE01061,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE01061,45.759197,10.996651,2
SHAPE01061,45.75922,10.996828,3
SHAPE01061,45.759483,10.997028,4
SHAPE01061,45.759575,10.997144,5
SHAPE01061,45.75961,10.997258,6
SHAPE01061,45.759613,10.997362,7
SHAPE01061,45.759605,10.997651,8
SHAPE01061,45.75933,10.998633,9
SHAPE01061,45.759037,10.99972,10
SHAPE01061,45.758793,11.000781,11
SHAPE01061,45.75868,11.001249,12
SHAPE01061,45.758263,11.002862,13
SHAPE01061,45.75815,11.002877,14
SHAPE01061,45.75804,11.003131,15
SHAPE01061,45.75793,11.003404,16
SHAPE01061,45.757843,11.003591,17
SHAPE01061,45.757763,11.003827,18
SHAPE01061,45.757748,11.004041,19
SHAPE01061,45.75777,11.004515,20
SHAPE01061,45.757805,11.005125,21
SHAPE01061,45.75782,11.005316,22
SHAPE01061,45.757874,11.005325,23
SHAPE01061,45.758003,11.005336,24
SHAPE01061,45.75814,11.005346,25
SHAPE01061,45.758224,11.005369,26
SHAPE01061,45.758244,11.005418,27
SHAPE01061,45.75826,11.005471,28
SHAPE01061,45.758324,11.005912,29
SHAPE01061,45.758343,11.006132,30
SHAPE01061,45.7584,11.006479,31
SHAPE01061,45.75848,11.006523,32
SHAPE01061,45.75868,11.006591,33
SHAPE01061,45.75871,11.006589,34
SHAPE01061,45.758793,11.006588,35
SHAPE01061,45.758812,11.006587,36
SHAPE01061,45.758865,11.006886,37
SHAPE01061,45.758865,11.006886,38
SHAPE01061,45.758896,11.007046,39
SHAPE01061,45.758934,11.007321,40
SHAPE01061,45.758842,11.007805,41
SHAPE01061,45.758827,11.00803,42
SHAPE01061,45.7588,11.008278,43
SHAPE01061,45.758694,11.008536,44
SHAPE01061,45.758545,11.008744,45
SHAPE01061,45.758305,11.009081,46
SHAPE01061,45.75817,11.009399,47
SHAPE01061,45.75814,11.009527,48
SHAPE01061,45.75814,11.009546,49
SHAPE01061,45.75813,11.009692,50
SHAPE01061,45.758087,11.010068,51
SHAPE01061,45.75802,11.010316,52
SHAPE01061,45.75779,11.010955,53
SHAPE01061,45.75774,11.011308,54
SHAPE01061,45.757736,11.011793,55
SHAPE01061,45.757736,11.011793,56
SHAPE01061,45.757732,11.012139,57
SHAPE01061,45.757675,11.012425,58
SHAPE01061,45.757572,11.012722,59
SHAPE01061,45.7572,11.013189,60
SHAPE01061,45.757137,11.01329,61
SHAPE01061,45.757107,11.013367,62
SHAPE01061,45.75696,11.013793,63
SHAPE01061,45.756783,11.014149,64
SHAPE01061,45.756718,11.01434,65
SHAPE01061,45.756683,11.014534,66
SHAPE01061,45.75666,11.014985,67
SHAPE01061,45.756626,11.015302,68
SHAPE01061,45.756565,11.015573,69
SHAPE01061,45.756516,11.015698,70
SHAPE01061,45.756245,11.016041,71
SHAPE01061,45.756126,11.016232,72
SHAPE01061,45.756023,11.016425,73
SHAPE01061,45.756023,11.016425,74
SHAPE01061,45.756126,11.016232,75
SHAPE01061,45.756245,11.016041,76
SHAPE01061,45.756516,11.015698,77
SHAPE01061,45.756474,11.015821,78
SHAPE01061,45.75632,11.016294,79
SHAPE01061,45.756226,11.016658,80
SHAPE01061,45.756107,11.017324,81
SHAPE01061,45.75602,11.017629,82
SHAPE01061,45.75588,11.018047,83
SHAPE01061,45.75566,11.018882,84
SHAPE01061,45.75557,11.019097,85
SHAPE01061,45.755356,11.019526,86
SHAPE01061,45.755207,11.019719,87
SHAPE01061,45.755108,11.019916,88
SHAPE01061,45.754963,11.020325,89
SHAPE01061,45.754917,11.020531,90
SHAPE01061,45.754913,11.020768,91
SHAPE01061,45.754917,11.021051,92
SHAPE01061,45.75491,11.021302,93
SHAPE01061,45.75488,11.021526,94
SHAPE01061,45.75479,11.021971,95
SHAPE01061,45.754543,11.022847,96
SHAPE01061,45.7545,11.023107,97
SHAPE01061,45.754467,11.023419,98
SHAPE01061,45.75447,11.023609,99
SHAPE01061,45.754498,11.023782,100
SHAPE01061,45.754562,11.024035,101
SHAPE01061,45.754704,11.024333,102
SHAPE01061,45.754757,11.024521,103
SHAPE01061,45.754772,11.024899,104
SHAPE01061,45.75476,11.025183,105
SHAPE01061,45.75476,11.025697,106
SHAPE01061,45.754715,11.025946,107
SHAPE01061,45.75459,11.026323,108
SHAPE01061,45.754456,11.026769,109
SHAPE01061,45.754414,11.026868,110
SHAPE01061,45.754185,11.027379,111
SHAPE01061,45.754,11.027647,112
SHAPE01061,45.75375,11.027978,113
SHAPE01061,45.753483,11.02839,114
SHAPE01061,45.753197,11.028808,115
SHAPE01061,45.753124,11.028922,116
SHAPE01061,45.753063,11.029082,117
SHAPE01061,45.753014,11.029298,118
SHAPE01061,45.752975,11.029376,119
SHAPE01061,45.752815,11.02958,120
SHAPE01061,45.752735,11.029639,121
SHAPE01061,45.752457,11.029799,122
SHAPE01061,45.752293,11.029972,123
SHAPE01061,45.752193,11.030111,124
SHAPE01061,45.75183,11.030984,125
SHAPE01061,45.75175,11.031136,126
SHAPE01061,45.751633,11.03126,127
SHAPE01061,45.751446,11.031452,128
SHAPE01061,45.751335,11.031616,129
SHAPE01061,45.751144,11.031993,130
SHAPE01061,45.750664,11.032786,131
SHAPE01061,45.750404,11.033303,132
SHAPE01061,45.750317,11.03348,133
SHAPE01061,45.750153,11.033744,134
SHAPE01061,45.75003,11.033914,135
SHAPE01061,45.74981,11.034097,136
SHAPE01061,45.749737,11.034212,137
SHAPE01061,45.74966,11.034433,138
SHAPE01061,45.749454,11.035006,139
SHAPE01061,45.74934,11.035242,140
SHAPE01061,45.749126,11.035525,141
SHAPE01061,45.74891,11.035756,142
SHAPE01061,45.748795,11.035865,143
SHAPE01061,45.748737,11.035937,144
SHAPE01061,45.748642,11.036105,145
SHAPE01061,45.748535,11.036419,146
SHAPE01061,45.74846,11.03655,147
SHAPE01061,45.74834,11.036704,148
SHAPE01061,45.748238,11.036921,149
SHAPE01061,45.74819,11.037024,150
SHAPE01061,45.748062,11.037611,151
SHAPE01061,45.74798,11.037881,152
SHAPE01061,45.747913,11.038051,153
SHAPE01061,45.740093,11.061821,156
SHAPE01061,45.740025,11.062049,157
SHAPE01061,45.739964,11.062644,158
SHAPE01061,45.73981,11.063209,159
SHAPE01061,45.739685,11.063592,160
SHAPE01061,45.739662,11.063666,161
SHAPE01061,45.73951,11.064367,162
SHAPE01061,45.739468,11.064502,163
SHAPE01061,45.739132,11.065059,164
SHAPE01061,45.739033,11.065374,165
SHAPE01061,45.738983,11.065755,166
SHAPE01062,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE01062,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE01062,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE01062,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE01062,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE01062,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE01062,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE01062,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE01062,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE01062,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE01062,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE01062,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE01062,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE01062,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE01062,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE01062,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE01062,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE01062,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE01062,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE01062,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE01062,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE01062,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE01062,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE01062,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE01062,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE01062,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE01062,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE01062,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE01062,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE01062,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE01062,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE01062,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE01062,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE01062,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE01062,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE01062,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE01062,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE01062,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE01062,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE01062,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE01062,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE01062,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE01062,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE01062,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE01062,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE01062,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE01062,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE01062,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE01062,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE01062,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE01062,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE01062,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE01062,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE01062,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE01062,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE01062,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE01062,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE01062,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE01062,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE01062,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE01062,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE01062,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE01062,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE01062,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE01062,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE01062,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE01062,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE01062,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE01062,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE01062,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE01062,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE01062,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE01062,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE01062,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE01062,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE01062,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE01062,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE01062,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE01062,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE01062,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE01062,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE01062,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE01062,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE01062,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE01062,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE01062,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE01062,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE01062,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE01062,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE01062,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE01062,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE01062,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE01062,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE01062,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE01062,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE01062,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE01062,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE01062,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE01062,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE01062,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE01062,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE01062,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE01062,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE01062,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE01062,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE01062,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE01062,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE01062,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE01062,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE01062,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE01062,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE01062,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE01062,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE01062,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE01062,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE01062,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE01062,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE01062,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE01062,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE01062,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE01062,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE01062,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE01062,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE01062,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE01062,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE01062,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE01062,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE01062,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE01062,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE01062,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01062,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE01062,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE01062,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE01062,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE01062,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE01062,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE01062,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE01062,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE01062,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE01062,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE01062,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE01062,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE01062,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE01062,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE01062,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE01062,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE01062,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE01062,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE01062,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE01062,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE01062,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE01062,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE01062,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE01062,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE01062,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE01062,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE01062,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE01062,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE01062,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE01062,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE01062,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE01062,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE01062,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE01062,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE01062,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE01062,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE01062,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE01062,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE01062,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE01062,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE01062,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE01062,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE01062,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE01062,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE01062,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE01062,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE01062,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE01062,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE01062,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE01062,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE01062,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE01062,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE01062,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE01062,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE01062,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE01062,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE01062,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE01062,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE01062,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE01062,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE01062,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE01062,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE01062,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE01062,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE01062,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE01062,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE01062,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE01062,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE01062,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE01062,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE01062,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE01062,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE01062,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE01062,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE01062,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE01062,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE01062,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE01062,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE01062,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE01062,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE01062,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE01062,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE01062,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE01062,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE01062,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE01062,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE01062,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE01062,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE01062,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE01062,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE01062,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE01062,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE01062,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE01062,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE01062,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE01062,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE01062,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE01062,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE01062,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE01062,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE01062,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE01062,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE01062,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE01062,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE01062,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE01062,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE01062,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE01062,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE01062,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE01062,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE01062,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE01062,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE01062,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE01062,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE01062,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE01062,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE01062,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE01062,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE01062,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE01062,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE01062,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE01062,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE01062,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE01062,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE01062,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE01062,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE01062,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE01062,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE01062,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE01062,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE01062,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE01062,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE01062,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE01062,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE01062,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE01062,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE01062,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE01062,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE01062,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE01062,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE01062,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE01062,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE01062,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE01062,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE01062,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE01062,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE01062,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE01062,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE01062,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE01062,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE01062,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE01062,45.926304,11.042596,282
SHAPE01062,45.926285,11.042371,283
SHAPE01062,45.926258,11.042035,284
SHAPE01062,45.92613,11.041339,285
SHAPE01062,45.925957,11.040718,286
SHAPE01062,45.925888,11.040693,287
SHAPE01062,45.925823,11.040474,288
SHAPE01062,45.925724,11.040216,289
SHAPE01062,45.925694,11.040157,290
SHAPE01062,45.925484,11.03957,291
SHAPE01062,45.925232,11.038548,292
SHAPE01062,45.925045,11.038104,293
SHAPE01062,45.92499,11.037896,294
SHAPE01062,45.92498,11.037672,295
SHAPE01062,45.92498,11.037653,296
SHAPE01062,45.924976,11.037581,297
SHAPE01062,45.92493,11.037334,298
SHAPE01062,45.92485,11.037032,299
SHAPE01062,45.92476,11.03673,300
SHAPE01062,45.924706,11.036608,301
SHAPE01062,45.92457,11.036364,302
SHAPE01062,45.92449,11.036252,303
SHAPE01062,45.92433,11.036095,304
SHAPE01062,45.924175,11.035947,305
SHAPE01062,45.924007,11.035798,306
SHAPE01062,45.923878,11.035644,307
SHAPE01062,45.9238,11.035541,308
SHAPE01062,45.923786,11.035514,309
SHAPE01062,45.9237,11.035395,310
SHAPE01062,45.923634,11.035315,311
SHAPE01062,45.923576,11.035208,312
SHAPE01062,45.923534,11.03509,313
SHAPE01062,45.92354,11.034946,314
SHAPE01062,45.923588,11.034818,315
SHAPE01062,45.923656,11.034725,316
SHAPE01062,45.923717,11.034703,317
SHAPE01062,45.923714,11.034673,318
SHAPE01062,45.923683,11.034588,319
SHAPE01062,45.923676,11.034534,320
SHAPE01062,45.923565,11.034532,321
SHAPE01062,45.923534,11.034535,322
SHAPE01062,45.923496,11.034559,323
SHAPE01062,45.923267,11.034488,324
SHAPE01062,45.922733,11.033969,325
SHAPE01062,45.922527,11.033767,326
SHAPE01062,45.922432,11.033772,327
SHAPE01062,45.922207,11.033786,328
SHAPE01062,45.922195,11.03396,329
SHAPE01062,45.922195,11.03396,330
SHAPE01062,45.922207,11.033786,331
SHAPE01062,45.92174,11.032956,332
SHAPE01062,45.921497,11.03266,333
SHAPE01062,45.92088,11.032148,334
SHAPE01062,45.92071,11.032048,335
SHAPE01062,45.92059,11.032005,336
SHAPE01062,45.920097,11.031775,337
SHAPE01062,45.91972,11.03161,338
SHAPE01062,45.919678,11.031595,339
SHAPE01062,45.91955,11.03152,340
SHAPE01062,45.91937,11.031454,341
SHAPE01062,45.919163,11.031819,342
SHAPE01062,45.918915,11.03216,343
SHAPE01062,45.918427,11.032812,344
SHAPE01062,45.91829,11.032615,345
SHAPE01062,45.918297,11.032599,346
SHAPE01062,45.9183,11.032583,347
SHAPE01062,45.918297,11.032565,348
SHAPE01062,45.918293,11.032549,349
SHAPE01062,45.918285,11.032536,350
SHAPE01062,45.918278,11.032525,351
SHAPE01062,45.918266,11.03252,352
SHAPE01062,45.91825,11.032521,353
SHAPE01062,45.918243,11.032525,354
SHAPE01062,45.918236,11.032533,355
SHAPE01062,45.91823,11.032546,356
SHAPE01062,45.91822,11.032562,357
SHAPE01062,45.91822,11.032579,358
SHAPE01062,45.918224,11.032597,359
SHAPE01062,45.918156,11.03261,360
SHAPE01062,45.91806,11.032678,361
SHAPE01062,45.917973,11.032779,362
SHAPE01062,45.91787,11.03293,363
SHAPE01062,45.917828,11.033007,364
SHAPE01062,45.917778,11.033099,365
SHAPE01062,45.917603,11.033511,366
SHAPE01062,45.917603,11.033511,367
SHAPE01062,45.9176,11.033523,368
SHAPE01062,45.91755,11.033626,369
SHAPE01062,45.917385,11.033947,370
SHAPE01062,45.917362,11.034017,371
SHAPE01062,45.917343,11.034069,372
SHAPE01062,45.91726,11.034129,373
SHAPE01062,45.917164,11.034204,374
SHAPE01062,45.917114,11.034243,375
SHAPE01062,45.91709,11.034263,376
SHAPE01062,45.917072,11.034289,377
SHAPE01062,45.917023,11.034302,378
SHAPE01062,45.917,11.034306,379
SHAPE01062,45.91696,11.034314,380
SHAPE01062,45.916924,11.034321,381
SHAPE01062,45.916885,11.034326,382
SHAPE01062,45.91684,11.034328,383
SHAPE01062,45.916786,11.034326,384
SHAPE01062,45.916733,11.034318,385
SHAPE01062,45.916687,11.03431,386
SHAPE01062,45.9166,11.034288,387
SHAPE01062,45.916267,11.03415,388
SHAPE01062,45.916267,11.03415,389
SHAPE01062,45.915897,11.033997,390
SHAPE01062,45.91574,11.033868,391
SHAPE01062,45.915413,11.033641,392
SHAPE01062,45.915073,11.033335,393
SHAPE01062,45.914948,11.033216,394
SHAPE01062,45.914894,11.033382,395
SHAPE01062,45.91482,11.033566,396
SHAPE01062,45.91469,11.033903,397
SHAPE01062,45.91469,11.033903,398
SHAPE01062,45.914577,11.034177,399
SHAPE01062,45.9145,11.034336,400
SHAPE01062,45.91435,11.034544,401
SHAPE01062,45.914257,11.034607,402
SHAPE01062,45.914154,11.03458,403
SHAPE01062,45.91405,11.034636,404
SHAPE01062,45.91395,11.034764,405
SHAPE01062,45.913837,11.035028,406
SHAPE01062,45.913815,11.035147,407
SHAPE01062,45.91381,11.035255,408
SHAPE01062,45.913822,11.035344,409
SHAPE01062,45.913857,11.035432,410
SHAPE01062,45.913933,11.035553,411
SHAPE01062,45.91366,11.036224,412
SHAPE01062,45.913456,11.03672,413
SHAPE01062,45.91329,11.037128,414
SHAPE01062,45.913273,11.037166,415
SHAPE01062,45.913193,11.037336,416
SHAPE01062,45.91303,11.037689,417
SHAPE01062,45.9124,11.038754,418
SHAPE01062,45.912323,11.038873,419
SHAPE01062,45.91222,11.039006,420
SHAPE01062,45.912125,11.039094,421
SHAPE01062,45.91206,11.039139,422
SHAPE01062,45.912006,11.039171,423
SHAPE01062,45.91161,11.039349,424
SHAPE01062,45.911556,11.039383,425
SHAPE01062,45.9115,11.039404,426
SHAPE01062,45.911423,11.039385,427
SHAPE01062,45.91134,11.039457,428
SHAPE01062,45.910454,11.03985,429
SHAPE01062,45.910267,11.03994,430
SHAPE01062,45.90924,11.040434,431
SHAPE01062,45.908783,11.040703,432
SHAPE01062,45.908752,11.040693,433
SHAPE01062,45.90857,11.04068,434
SHAPE01062,45.908527,11.040674,435
SHAPE01062,45.908264,11.040614,436
SHAPE01062,45.908237,11.040614,437
SHAPE01062,45.908207,11.040627,438
SHAPE01062,45.908207,11.040627,439
SHAPE01062,45.908142,11.040612,440
SHAPE01062,45.90779,11.040419,441
SHAPE01062,45.90772,11.04038,442
SHAPE01062,45.907566,11.040292,443
SHAPE01062,45.907207,11.04004,444
SHAPE01062,45.906933,11.04009,445
SHAPE01062,45.90688,11.040087,446
SHAPE01062,45.906303,11.040096,447
SHAPE01062,45.906265,11.040105,448
SHAPE01062,45.9062,11.040121,449
SHAPE01062,45.90606,11.040155,450
SHAPE01062,45.905857,11.040211,451
SHAPE01062,45.90569,11.040257,452
SHAPE01062,45.90542,11.040331,453
SHAPE01062,45.90443,11.040687,454
SHAPE01062,45.904297,11.040751,455
SHAPE01062,45.904118,11.04084,456
SHAPE01062,45.90409,11.040818,457
SHAPE01062,45.904057,11.040814,458
SHAPE01062,45.90402,11.040837,459
SHAPE01062,45.90399,11.040886,460
SHAPE01062,45.903778,11.04093,461
SHAPE01062,45.903656,11.040951,462
SHAPE01062,45.902164,11.041406,463
SHAPE01062,45.90191,11.041485,464
SHAPE01062,45.90178,11.041521,465
SHAPE01062,45.901737,11.041533,466
SHAPE01062,45.90131,11.041651,467
SHAPE01062,45.90102,11.041728,468
SHAPE01062,45.90058,11.041845,469
SHAPE01062,45.900555,11.041854,470
SHAPE01062,45.900352,11.041912,471
SHAPE01062,45.90015,11.04197,472
SHAPE01062,45.90015,11.04197,473
SHAPE01062,45.90011,11.041983,474
SHAPE01062,45.899906,11.042041,475
SHAPE01062,45.899734,11.042096,476
SHAPE01062,45.899483,11.042162,477
SHAPE01062,45.89927,11.042235,478
SHAPE01062,45.898983,11.042303,479
SHAPE01062,45.89894,11.042313,480
SHAPE01062,45.898773,11.042297,481
SHAPE01062,45.898766,11.042229,482
SHAPE01062,45.898727,11.042192,483
SHAPE01062,45.898678,11.042181,484
SHAPE01062,45.898636,11.042188,485
SHAPE01062,45.89861,11.042197,486
SHAPE01062,45.898365,11.042089,487
SHAPE01062,45.89744,11.041413,488
SHAPE01062,45.897324,11.041326,489
SHAPE01062,45.897186,11.041214,490
SHAPE01062,45.89686,11.040945,491
SHAPE01062,45.896492,11.040685,492
SHAPE01062,45.896492,11.040685,493
SHAPE01062,45.89642,11.040632,494
SHAPE01062,45.896057,11.040434,495
SHAPE01062,45.89562,11.040388,496
SHAPE01062,45.895557,11.040381,497
SHAPE01062,45.8955,11.040374,498
SHAPE01062,45.89454,11.040239,499
SHAPE01062,45.893646,11.040163,500
SHAPE01062,45.8936,11.040163,501
SHAPE01062,45.893436,11.040155,502
SHAPE01062,45.893364,11.040154,503
SHAPE01062,45.893326,11.040154,504
SHAPE01062,45.8929,11.040123,505
SHAPE01062,45.89268,11.040156,506
SHAPE01062,45.892456,11.040211,507
SHAPE01062,45.892315,11.040208,508
SHAPE01062,45.892174,11.040204,509
SHAPE01062,45.892006,11.040144,510
SHAPE01062,45.891937,11.040125,511
SHAPE01062,45.891876,11.040098,512
SHAPE01062,45.891903,11.039939,513
SHAPE01062,45.892033,11.039598,514
SHAPE01062,45.892075,11.039481,515
SHAPE01062,45.892155,11.03926,516
SHAPE01062,45.892223,11.039063,517
SHAPE01062,45.89223,11.039035,518
SHAPE01062,45.892303,11.038857,519
SHAPE01062,45.892475,11.038425,520
SHAPE01062,45.892475,11.038425,521
SHAPE01062,45.892628,11.038049,522
SHAPE01062,45.892647,11.037875,523
SHAPE01062,45.892647,11.037636,524
SHAPE01062,45.892647,11.037525,525
SHAPE01062,45.89231,11.03752,526
SHAPE01062,45.891953,11.037516,527
SHAPE01062,45.89172,11.037512,528
SHAPE01062,45.891582,11.03751,529
SHAPE01062,45.891254,11.037505,530
SHAPE01062,45.891026,11.037502,531
SHAPE01062,45.890957,11.037501,532
SHAPE01062,45.890957,11.03744,533
SHAPE01062,45.890965,11.036715,534
SHAPE01062,45.890965,11.035538,535
SHAPE01062,45.890965,11.035457,536
SHAPE01062,45.89097,11.035336,537
SHAPE01062,45.891056,11.034954,538
SHAPE01062,45.89109,11.034911,539
SHAPE01062,45.891117,11.034858,540
SHAPE01062,45.891136,11.034796,541
SHAPE01062,45.891144,11.034731,542
SHAPE01062,45.891132,11.03464,543
SHAPE01062,45.8911,11.034559,544
SHAPE01062,45.891052,11.034497,545
SHAPE01062,45.89103,11.034477,546
SHAPE01062,45.891,11.034464,547
SHAPE01062,45.89097,11.034457,548
SHAPE01062,45.890923,11.03446,549
SHAPE01062,45.890873,11.03448,550
SHAPE01062,45.890797,11.034415,551
SHAPE01062,45.890747,11.034375,552
SHAPE01062,45.89073,11.034368,553
SHAPE01062,45.890614,11.034236,554
SHAPE01062,45.890522,11.03416,555
SHAPE01062,45.89045,11.034108,556
SHAPE01062,45.890385,11.034075,557
SHAPE01062,45.890026,11.033966,558
SHAPE01062,45.889984,11.033973,559
SHAPE01062,45.889545,11.033882,560
SHAPE01063,45.98108,11.06862,1
SHAPE01063,45.981125,11.068578,2
SHAPE01063,45.981205,11.068609,3
SHAPE01063,45.98128,11.068714,4
SHAPE01063,45.981407,11.068865,5
SHAPE01063,45.981678,11.069138,6
SHAPE01063,45.98186,11.069244,7
SHAPE01063,45.981937,11.06927,8
SHAPE01063,45.981915,11.069151,9
SHAPE01063,45.981686,11.069001,10
SHAPE01063,45.981598,11.068871,11
SHAPE01063,45.981537,11.06871,12
SHAPE01063,45.98143,11.068413,13
SHAPE01063,45.98138,11.067962,14
SHAPE01063,45.981384,11.067606,15
SHAPE01063,45.981316,11.067478,16
SHAPE01063,45.981304,11.067369,17
SHAPE01063,45.98135,11.0673,18
SHAPE01063,45.98139,11.067279,19
SHAPE01063,45.98144,11.067284,20
SHAPE01063,45.981476,11.067389,21
SHAPE01063,45.98148,11.067513,22
SHAPE01063,45.98151,11.06777,23
SHAPE01063,45.98153,11.068009,24
SHAPE01063,45.981594,11.068069,25
SHAPE01063,45.98165,11.068037,26
SHAPE01063,45.981644,11.067787,27
SHAPE01063,45.981655,11.067461,28
SHAPE01063,45.98172,11.066893,29
SHAPE01063,45.981724,11.06655,30
SHAPE01063,45.981667,11.066341,31
SHAPE01063,45.981537,11.066108,32
SHAPE01063,45.981377,11.066003,33
SHAPE01063,45.981148,11.06596,34
SHAPE01063,45.980965,11.065891,35
SHAPE01063,45.98079,11.065716,36
SHAPE01063,45.980675,11.06549,37
SHAPE01063,45.980633,11.065231,38
SHAPE01063,45.980644,11.064939,39
SHAPE01063,45.980694,11.064659,40
SHAPE01063,45.980717,11.064527,41
SHAPE01063,45.98074,11.064467,42
SHAPE01063,45.980793,11.064334,43
SHAPE01063,45.980953,11.063961,44
SHAPE01063,45.981102,11.063705,45
SHAPE01063,45.98111,11.063681,46
SHAPE01063,45.98111,11.063681,47
SHAPE01063,45.981155,11.063542,48
SHAPE01063,45.981174,11.063387,49
SHAPE01063,45.98116,11.063169,50
SHAPE01063,45.981136,11.062947,51
SHAPE01063,45.981144,11.062788,52
SHAPE01063,45.981216,11.062571,53
SHAPE01063,45.981407,11.062319,54
SHAPE01063,45.98157,11.062101,55
SHAPE01063,45.981815,11.061888,56
SHAPE01063,45.98188,11.061813,57
SHAPE01063,45.981895,11.061721,58
SHAPE01063,45.981876,11.061621,59
SHAPE01063,45.981842,11.061537,60
SHAPE01063,45.98178,11.061499,61
SHAPE01063,45.98167,11.061507,62
SHAPE01063,45.981544,11.061537,63
SHAPE01063,45.981426,11.061586,64
SHAPE01063,45.981327,11.061578,65
SHAPE01063,45.98122,11.061553,66
SHAPE01063,45.98114,11.061473,67
SHAPE01063,45.98106,11.061368,68
SHAPE01063,45.980938,11.061247,69
SHAPE01063,45.980854,11.061211,70
SHAPE01063,45.98077,11.061171,71
SHAPE01063,45.9807,11.061129,72
SHAPE01063,45.980667,11.061062,73
SHAPE01063,45.980667,11.061062,74
SHAPE01063,45.980667,11.060931,75
SHAPE01063,45.98066,11.060826,76
SHAPE01063,45.980625,11.060755,77
SHAPE01063,45.980556,11.060625,78
SHAPE01063,45.980484,11.06048,79
SHAPE01063,45.980457,11.060388,80
SHAPE01063,45.98048,11.060267,81
SHAPE01063,45.980526,11.060146,82
SHAPE01063,45.980583,11.059997,83
SHAPE01063,45.980618,11.059867,84
SHAPE01063,45.980625,11.059726,85
SHAPE01063,45.980618,11.059631,86
SHAPE01063,45.980583,11.059539,87
SHAPE01063,45.980515,11.059457,88
SHAPE01063,45.980457,11.059417,89
SHAPE01063,45.980335,11.059381,90
SHAPE01063,45.98012,11.059385,91
SHAPE01063,45.979748,11.059504,92
SHAPE01063,45.979397,11.059622,93
SHAPE01063,45.979164,11.059668,94
SHAPE01063,45.978905,11.059719,95
SHAPE01063,45.97868,11.059786,96
SHAPE01063,45.978516,11.05997,97
SHAPE01063,45.97837,11.060114,98
SHAPE01063,45.978264,11.060185,99
SHAPE01063,45.978252,11.060209,100
SHAPE01063,45.978245,11.060232,101
SHAPE01063,45.978245,11.060232,102
SHAPE01063,45.978237,11.060252,103
SHAPE01063,45.978237,11.06039,104
SHAPE01063,45.978188,11.060509,105
SHAPE01063,45.978134,11.060586,106
SHAPE01063,45.97798,11.060606,107
SHAPE01063,45.97784,11.060529,108
SHAPE01063,45.977707,11.060293,109
SHAPE01063,45.977543,11.059985,110
SHAPE01063,45.97749,11.059678,111
SHAPE01063,45.97749,11.059467,112
SHAPE01063,45.977528,11.05934,113
SHAPE01063,45.977592,11.059232,114
SHAPE01063,45.9777,11.059104,115
SHAPE01063,45.97787,11.058981,116
SHAPE01063,45.978107,11.058878,117
SHAPE01063,45.97828,11.05875,118
SHAPE01063,45.978424,11.058555,119
SHAPE01063,45.978527,11.058442,120
SHAPE01063,45.978695,11.058309,121
SHAPE01063,45.978825,11.05816,122
SHAPE01063,45.979015,11.057832,123
SHAPE01063,45.979202,11.057525,124
SHAPE01063,45.979275,11.057335,125
SHAPE01063,45.979244,11.057145,126
SHAPE01063,45.97918,11.056986,127
SHAPE01063,45.97908,11.056837,128
SHAPE01063,45.978973,11.056807,129
SHAPE01063,45.97876,11.056791,130
SHAPE01063,45.978348,11.056786,131
SHAPE01063,45.97807,11.056807,132
SHAPE01063,45.97789,11.056863,133
SHAPE01063,45.977673,11.056848,134
SHAPE01063,45.97745,11.05675,135
SHAPE01063,45.977333,11.056565,136
SHAPE01063,45.977287,11.056278,137
SHAPE01063,45.97723,11.055902,138
SHAPE01063,45.977142,11.05577,139
SHAPE01063,45.977123,11.055752,140
SHAPE01063,45.977047,11.055691,141
SHAPE01063,45.976917,11.055634,142
SHAPE01063,45.976734,11.055607,143
SHAPE01063,45.976517,11.055555,144
SHAPE01063,45.97629,11.055479,145
SHAPE01063,45.976017,11.055363,146
SHAPE01063,45.975906,11.055309,147
SHAPE01063,45.975773,11.055222,148
SHAPE01063,45.975636,11.055102,149
SHAPE01063,45.97556,11.055064,150
SHAPE01063,45.975456,11.055127,151
SHAPE01063,45.97525,11.05529,152
SHAPE01063,45.975018,11.05551,153
SHAPE01063,45.97475,11.055736,154
SHAPE01063,45.974567,11.056,155
SHAPE01063,45.97439,11.056477,156
SHAPE01063,45.97426,11.056746,157
SHAPE01063,45.974068,11.056967,158
SHAPE01063,45.973824,11.057218,159
SHAPE01063,45.973576,11.0575,160
SHAPE01063,45.973324,11.057871,161
SHAPE01063,45.973244,11.058002,162
SHAPE01067,46.07092,11.277768,1
SHAPE01067,46.07092,11.277786,2
SHAPE01067,46.070892,11.277908,3
SHAPE01067,46.07088,11.277966,4
SHAPE01067,46.070866,11.278037,5
SHAPE01067,46.07083,11.278104,6
SHAPE01067,46.070747,11.278186,7
SHAPE01067,46.070652,11.278224,8
SHAPE01067,46.070576,11.278223,9
SHAPE01067,46.070526,11.278189,10
SHAPE01067,46.070477,11.278132,11
SHAPE01067,46.07001,11.277702,12
SHAPE01067,46.069885,11.277617,13
SHAPE01067,46.069798,11.277633,14
SHAPE01067,46.06972,11.277764,15
SHAPE01067,46.069675,11.277957,16
SHAPE01067,46.069603,11.277854,17
SHAPE01067,46.069557,11.277665,18
SHAPE01067,46.069427,11.277497,19
SHAPE01067,46.069195,11.277299,20
SHAPE01067,46.06901,11.27718,21
SHAPE01067,46.068745,11.276958,22
SHAPE01067,46.068516,11.276709,23
SHAPE01067,46.06835,11.276533,24
SHAPE01067,46.068153,11.276303,25
SHAPE01067,46.067955,11.276146,26
SHAPE01067,46.06763,11.275967,27
SHAPE01067,46.067295,11.275894,28
SHAPE01067,46.066986,11.275888,29
SHAPE01067,46.066833,11.275785,30
SHAPE01067,46.066654,11.275648,31
SHAPE01067,46.066532,11.275502,32
SHAPE01067,46.066494,11.275331,33
SHAPE01067,46.0665,11.275047,34
SHAPE01067,46.066505,11.274687,35
SHAPE01067,46.0663,11.27406,36
SHAPE01067,46.06624,11.273786,37
SHAPE01067,46.066303,11.273434,38
SHAPE01067,46.066315,11.273073,39
SHAPE01067,46.0663,11.272696,40
SHAPE01067,46.066196,11.272395,41
SHAPE01067,46.06597,11.272,42
SHAPE01067,46.06587,11.271554,43
SHAPE01067,46.06576,11.271151,44
SHAPE01067,46.065643,11.270953,45
SHAPE01067,46.065517,11.270541,46
SHAPE01067,46.06539,11.270121,47
SHAPE01067,46.065304,11.26958,48
SHAPE01067,46.065186,11.269322,49
SHAPE01067,46.064987,11.269082,50
SHAPE01067,46.06474,11.268807,51
SHAPE01067,46.06454,11.268584,52
SHAPE01067,46.064262,11.268387,53
SHAPE01067,46.063976,11.268387,54
SHAPE01067,46.063656,11.268447,55
SHAPE01067,46.063465,11.26849,56
SHAPE01067,46.063255,11.268524,57
SHAPE01067,46.063046,11.268464,58
SHAPE01067,46.062786,11.268361,59
SHAPE01067,46.0626,11.268241,60
SHAPE01067,46.062374,11.268112,61
SHAPE01067,46.062172,11.268009,62
SHAPE01067,46.061893,11.267831,63
SHAPE01067,46.061565,11.267745,64
SHAPE01067,46.0613,11.267716,65
SHAPE01067,46.06093,11.267649,66
SHAPE01067,46.060703,11.267464,67
SHAPE01067,46.06051,11.267437,68
SHAPE01067,46.060284,11.267398,69
SHAPE01067,46.05998,11.267389,70
SHAPE01067,46.059654,11.267425,71
SHAPE01067,46.05916,11.267344,72
SHAPE01067,46.05888,11.267405,73
SHAPE01067,46.058716,11.267402,74
SHAPE01067,46.058483,11.267304,75
SHAPE01067,46.058266,11.267276,76
SHAPE01067,46.05811,11.267331,77
SHAPE01067,46.05797,11.267408,78
SHAPE01067,46.05767,11.267486,79
SHAPE01067,46.057396,11.267529,80
SHAPE01067,46.056976,11.267623,81
SHAPE01067,46.05668,11.267838,82
SHAPE01067,46.0566,11.267948,83
SHAPE01067,46.056454,11.268151,84
SHAPE01067,46.056324,11.268272,85
SHAPE01067,46.05618,11.268343,86
SHAPE01067,46.056004,11.26835,87
SHAPE01067,46.055847,11.268393,88
SHAPE01067,46.05567,11.268418,89
SHAPE01067,46.055332,11.268393,90
SHAPE01067,46.055035,11.268607,91
SHAPE01067,46.054794,11.268796,92
SHAPE01067,46.054527,11.26895,93
SHAPE01067,46.05424,11.268822,94
SHAPE01067,46.054005,11.268679,95
SHAPE01067,46.053917,11.268819,96
SHAPE01067,46.053894,11.269262,97
SHAPE01067,46.05378,11.269568,98
SHAPE01067,46.053486,11.269691,99
SHAPE01067,46.053226,11.269594,100
SHAPE01067,46.05287,11.269637,101
SHAPE01067,46.05243,11.269609,102
SHAPE01067,46.052074,11.269583,103
SHAPE01067,46.051727,11.269603,104
SHAPE01067,46.05147,11.269622,105
SHAPE01067,46.051277,11.269657,106
SHAPE01067,46.05126,11.269658,107
SHAPE01067,46.051033,11.269677,108
SHAPE01067,46.0509,11.269747,109
SHAPE01067,46.050823,11.269831,110
SHAPE01067,46.050694,11.270247,111
SHAPE01067,46.05066,11.270378,112
SHAPE01067,46.05057,11.27078,113
SHAPE01067,46.050488,11.271013,114
SHAPE01067,46.050373,11.27127,115
SHAPE01067,46.05033,11.271462,116
SHAPE01067,46.05033,11.271644,117
SHAPE01067,46.05034,11.271835,118
SHAPE01067,46.050304,11.27196,119
SHAPE01067,46.050247,11.272017,120
SHAPE01067,46.05018,11.272033,121
SHAPE01067,46.050095,11.27203,122
SHAPE01067,46.049953,11.272007,123
SHAPE01067,46.049816,11.272046,124
SHAPE01067,46.049713,11.272187,125
SHAPE01067,46.04961,11.272353,126
SHAPE01067,46.049583,11.272415,127
SHAPE01067,46.049576,11.27257,128
SHAPE01067,46.049576,11.272813,129
SHAPE01067,46.04957,11.273093,130
SHAPE01067,46.04959,11.273415,131
SHAPE01067,46.049656,11.273623,132
SHAPE01067,46.04973,11.273765,133
SHAPE01067,46.049744,11.273866,134
SHAPE01067,46.049725,11.273933,135
SHAPE01067,46.049675,11.273983,136
SHAPE01067,46.049583,11.27403,137
SHAPE01067,46.04947,11.273998,138
SHAPE01067,46.04919,11.273776,139
SHAPE01067,46.049103,11.273599,140
SHAPE01067,46.0488,11.273044,141
SHAPE01067,46.048714,11.272998,142
SHAPE01067,46.04866,11.273009,143
SHAPE01067,46.0486,11.273057,144
SHAPE01067,46.048332,11.273389,145
SHAPE01067,46.04795,11.273589,146
SHAPE01067,46.047832,11.273754,147
SHAPE01067,46.047592,11.274217,148
SHAPE01067,46.047245,11.274568,149
SHAPE01067,46.047024,11.274734,150
SHAPE01067,46.04674,11.27488,151
SHAPE01067,46.046272,11.27504,152
SHAPE01067,46.04612,11.275175,153
SHAPE01067,46.046005,11.275265,154
SHAPE01067,46.045895,11.275311,155
SHAPE01067,46.04569,11.275415,156
SHAPE01067,46.045433,11.275741,157
SHAPE01067,46.045326,11.275856,158
SHAPE01067,46.04516,11.275978,159
SHAPE01067,46.045086,11.276036,160
SHAPE01067,46.045048,11.276097,161
SHAPE01067,46.04499,11.276196,162
SHAPE01067,46.04494,11.276304,163
SHAPE01067,46.044834,11.276555,164
SHAPE01067,46.04474,11.276732,165
SHAPE01067,46.044563,11.277,166
SHAPE01067,46.04454,11.277041,167
SHAPE01067,46.04453,11.277058,168
SHAPE01067,46.04453,11.277058,169
SHAPE01067,46.044495,11.277102,170
SHAPE01067,46.044426,11.277185,171
SHAPE01067,46.044388,11.277247,172
SHAPE01067,46.044254,11.277478,173
SHAPE01067,46.0442,11.277592,174
SHAPE01067,46.0441,11.277813,175
SHAPE01067,46.04399,11.278078,176
SHAPE01067,46.043964,11.278163,177
SHAPE01067,46.043934,11.278248,178
SHAPE01067,46.043915,11.278324,179
SHAPE01067,46.043888,11.278383,180
SHAPE01067,46.043842,11.27852,181
SHAPE01067,46.04376,11.278676,182
SHAPE01067,46.043667,11.2788,183
SHAPE01067,46.043648,11.278813,184
SHAPE01067,46.04353,11.279033,185
SHAPE01067,46.04348,11.279138,186
SHAPE01067,46.04345,11.279244,187
SHAPE01067,46.043427,11.279425,188
SHAPE01067,46.04335,11.279699,189
SHAPE01067,46.043266,11.27998,190
SHAPE01067,46.043217,11.280122,191
SHAPE01067,46.04313,11.280263,192
SHAPE01067,46.043007,11.28049,193
SHAPE01067,46.04288,11.280698,194
SHAPE01067,46.04281,11.280908,195
SHAPE01067,46.042805,11.281003,196
SHAPE01067,46.042805,11.281161,197
SHAPE01067,46.0428,11.281269,198
SHAPE01067,46.042778,11.281471,199
SHAPE01067,46.04274,11.28164,200
SHAPE01067,46.04269,11.281763,201
SHAPE01067,46.04258,11.282059,202
SHAPE01067,46.042526,11.282321,203
SHAPE01067,46.042484,11.282755,204
SHAPE01067,46.04243,11.282845,205
SHAPE01067,46.042355,11.28278,206
SHAPE01067,46.04235,11.282638,207
SHAPE01067,46.042423,11.282491,208
SHAPE01067,46.042454,11.28222,209
SHAPE01067,46.042492,11.281866,210
SHAPE01067,46.042515,11.281458,211
SHAPE01067,46.042484,11.280976,212
SHAPE01067,46.042435,11.280576,213
SHAPE01067,46.042435,11.280344,214
SHAPE01067,46.04248,11.28017,215
SHAPE01067,46.04259,11.27987,216
SHAPE01067,46.042763,11.279352,217
SHAPE01067,46.04281,11.279229,218
SHAPE01067,46.04287,11.279112,219
SHAPE01067,46.04294,11.278968,220
SHAPE01067,46.043056,11.278676,221
SHAPE01067,46.043186,11.278363,222
SHAPE01067,46.04326,11.278235,223
SHAPE01067,46.043324,11.278131,224
SHAPE01067,46.043358,11.278006,225
SHAPE01067,46.043373,11.277918,226
SHAPE01067,46.043373,11.277805,227
SHAPE01067,46.043373,11.277578,228
SHAPE01067,46.04338,11.277342,229
SHAPE01067,46.04339,11.277192,230
SHAPE01067,46.043415,11.277028,231
SHAPE01067,46.04352,11.276651,232
SHAPE01067,46.043655,11.276333,233
SHAPE01067,46.043762,11.276079,234
SHAPE01067,46.043827,11.275917,235
SHAPE01067,46.043877,11.275828,236
SHAPE01067,46.04392,11.275792,237
SHAPE01067,46.043964,11.275771,238
SHAPE01067,46.04401,11.275734,239
SHAPE01067,46.04417,11.275544,240
SHAPE01067,46.044403,11.275248,241
SHAPE01067,46.044575,11.275027,242
SHAPE01067,46.044704,11.27483,243
SHAPE01067,46.044865,11.274538,244
SHAPE01067,46.045025,11.274281,245
SHAPE01067,46.04512,11.274073,246
SHAPE01067,46.045246,11.273871,247
SHAPE01067,46.04535,11.273807,248
SHAPE01067,46.0455,11.273775,249
SHAPE01067,46.045765,11.273569,250
SHAPE01067,46.046062,11.273286,251
SHAPE01067,46.04632,11.272956,252
SHAPE01067,46.046513,11.272753,253
SHAPE01067,46.046417,11.272761,254
SHAPE01067,46.046345,11.272732,255
SHAPE01067,46.04627,11.272664,256
SHAPE01067,46.046074,11.272798,257
SHAPE01067,46.046017,11.272831,258
SHAPE01067,46.04578,11.272955,259
SHAPE01067,46.04554,11.273064,260
SHAPE01067,46.045326,11.273087,261
SHAPE01067,46.045143,11.273219,262
SHAPE01067,46.044823,11.273455,263
SHAPE01067,46.04462,11.273587,264
SHAPE01067,46.04442,11.27372,265
SHAPE01067,46.044342,11.273884,266
SHAPE01067,46.044292,11.274005,267
SHAPE01067,46.044228,11.274106,268
SHAPE01067,46.044113,11.274148,269
SHAPE01067,46.043964,11.274163,270
SHAPE01067,46.043865,11.274193,271
SHAPE01067,46.043713,11.27434,272
SHAPE01067,46.04355,11.274575,273
SHAPE01067,46.04348,11.274776,274
SHAPE01067,46.043407,11.274797,275
SHAPE01067,46.04333,11.274693,276
SHAPE01067,46.043316,11.274636,277
SHAPE01067,46.043324,11.274578,278
SHAPE01067,46.043446,11.274022,279
SHAPE01067,46.043488,11.273717,280
SHAPE01067,46.04357,11.27334,281
SHAPE01067,46.043682,11.272987,282
SHAPE01067,46.043755,11.272757,283
SHAPE01067,46.043835,11.272616,284
SHAPE01067,46.043938,11.272374,285
SHAPE01067,46.04399,11.272188,286
SHAPE01067,46.04407,11.271723,287
SHAPE01067,46.04417,11.271449,288
SHAPE01067,46.044186,11.271223,289
SHAPE01067,46.04417,11.270736,290
SHAPE01067,46.044147,11.270307,291
SHAPE01067,46.04414,11.269419,292
SHAPE01067,46.04427,11.268677,293
SHAPE01067,46.044334,11.268161,294
SHAPE01067,46.044422,11.267645,295
SHAPE01067,46.044548,11.266994,296
SHAPE01067,46.04467,11.266461,297
SHAPE01067,46.044704,11.266255,298
SHAPE01067,46.044693,11.265955,299
SHAPE01067,46.04459,11.265732,300
SHAPE01067,46.044376,11.265552,301
SHAPE01067,46.044132,11.265311,302
SHAPE01067,46.043842,11.264934,303
SHAPE01067,46.04341,11.264556,304
SHAPE01067,46.04302,11.264324,305
SHAPE01067,46.042496,11.26405,306
SHAPE01067,46.042007,11.263638,307
SHAPE01067,46.041748,11.263277,308
SHAPE01067,46.04148,11.263097,309
SHAPE01067,46.04137,11.263079,310
SHAPE01067,46.04124,11.263081,311
SHAPE01067,46.041092,11.263144,312
SHAPE01067,46.040905,11.26333,313
SHAPE01067,46.040634,11.26352,314
SHAPE01067,46.040344,11.263614,315
SHAPE01067,46.039753,11.263852,316
SHAPE01067,46.039307,11.263904,317
SHAPE01067,46.038883,11.263869,318
SHAPE01067,46.03867,11.263866,319
SHAPE01067,46.038513,11.263824,320
SHAPE01067,46.038437,11.263799,321
SHAPE01067,46.03837,11.263797,322
SHAPE01067,46.038284,11.263827,323
SHAPE01067,46.038082,11.263953,324
SHAPE01067,46.037933,11.264061,325
SHAPE01067,46.03784,11.264153,326
SHAPE01067,46.03775,11.264294,327
SHAPE01067,46.037598,11.264708,328
SHAPE01067,46.037434,11.265031,329
SHAPE01067,46.037346,11.265202,330
SHAPE01067,46.037292,11.26524,331
SHAPE01067,46.03724,11.265227,332
SHAPE01067,46.037193,11.265183,333
SHAPE01067,46.03718,11.265128,334
SHAPE01067,46.03721,11.265038,335
SHAPE01067,46.037243,11.264968,336
SHAPE01067,46.037334,11.264864,337
SHAPE01067,46.03742,11.264756,338
SHAPE01067,46.037483,11.264599,339
SHAPE01067,46.03752,11.264465,340
SHAPE01067,46.037537,11.264326,341
SHAPE01067,46.03756,11.26411,342
SHAPE01067,46.037594,11.263988,343
SHAPE01067,46.037693,11.263801,344
SHAPE01067,46.037754,11.263659,345
SHAPE01067,46.037792,11.263482,346
SHAPE01067,46.037792,11.263312,347
SHAPE01067,46.037846,11.263197,348
SHAPE01067,46.03797,11.263131,349
SHAPE01067,46.038147,11.263094,350
SHAPE01067,46.03831,11.262894,351
SHAPE01067,46.03856,11.262842,352
SHAPE01067,46.038784,11.262959,353
SHAPE01067,46.03911,11.262852,354
SHAPE01067,46.03948,11.262639,355
SHAPE01067,46.039997,11.262291,356
SHAPE01067,46.04021,11.262093,357
SHAPE01067,46.04035,11.261962,358
SHAPE01067,46.040733,11.261658,359
SHAPE01067,46.041176,11.261393,360
SHAPE01067,46.04127,11.261298,361
SHAPE01067,46.041332,11.26114,362
SHAPE01067,46.041405,11.260935,363
SHAPE01067,46.041595,11.260773,364
SHAPE01067,46.042126,11.260771,365
SHAPE01067,46.042706,11.260855,366
SHAPE01067,46.043404,11.26078,367
SHAPE01067,46.04398,11.260766,368
SHAPE01067,46.044487,11.260658,369
SHAPE01067,46.044716,11.260707,370
SHAPE01067,46.04502,11.260633,371
SHAPE01067,46.045288,11.260673,372
SHAPE01067,46.045647,11.260682,373
SHAPE01067,46.045853,11.260681,374
SHAPE01067,46.04599,11.260679,375
SHAPE01067,46.046085,11.260717,376
SHAPE01067,46.04613,11.260803,377
SHAPE01067,46.04617,11.260947,378
SHAPE01067,46.04625,11.261479,379
SHAPE01067,46.046265,11.261672,380
SHAPE01067,46.046272,11.261818,381
SHAPE01067,46.046223,11.262004,382
SHAPE01067,46.04625,11.262115,383
SHAPE01067,46.046318,11.262213,384
SHAPE01067,46.04641,11.262279,385
SHAPE01067,46.04646,11.262291,386
SHAPE01067,46.046577,11.262285,387
SHAPE01067,46.047092,11.262051,388
SHAPE01067,46.047512,11.261886,389
SHAPE01067,46.04764,11.26181,390
SHAPE01067,46.047733,11.261745,391
SHAPE01067,46.04793,11.261511,392
SHAPE01067,46.04803,11.261333,393
SHAPE01067,46.048172,11.261146,394
SHAPE01067,46.048267,11.261044,395
SHAPE01067,46.048317,11.260993,396
SHAPE01067,46.04841,11.260964,397
SHAPE01067,46.048607,11.260956,398
SHAPE01067,46.04875,11.260924,399
SHAPE01067,46.049015,11.260829,400
SHAPE01067,46.04924,11.260692,401
SHAPE01067,46.049305,11.260671,402
SHAPE01067,46.04936,11.260612,403
SHAPE01067,46.049397,11.260525,404
SHAPE01067,46.04942,11.260446,405
SHAPE01067,46.049465,11.260337,406
SHAPE01067,46.04952,11.260291,407
SHAPE01067,46.04958,11.260294,408
SHAPE01067,46.049686,11.260342,409
SHAPE01067,46.049793,11.260392,410
SHAPE01067,46.049866,11.260394,411
SHAPE01067,46.049908,11.260383,412
SHAPE01067,46.049973,11.26031,413
SHAPE01067,46.050095,11.260146,414
SHAPE01067,46.05019,11.260013,415
SHAPE01067,46.050373,11.259715,416
SHAPE01067,46.050404,11.25964,417
SHAPE01067,46.05044,11.259509,418
SHAPE01067,46.050507,11.259081,419
SHAPE01067,46.05053,11.258802,420
SHAPE01067,46.050537,11.258481,421
SHAPE01067,46.050575,11.257838,422
SHAPE01067,46.050587,11.257461,423
SHAPE01067,46.050583,11.25742,424
SHAPE01067,46.050583,11.25742,425
SHAPE01067,46.050552,11.257118,426
SHAPE01067,46.050488,11.256893,427
SHAPE01067,46.05031,11.25655,428
SHAPE01067,46.050137,11.25623,429
SHAPE01067,46.050022,11.25596,430
SHAPE01067,46.049976,11.255821,431
SHAPE01067,46.049946,11.25568,432
SHAPE01067,46.04988,11.255242,433
SHAPE01067,46.04985,11.255045,434
SHAPE01067,46.04981,11.254928,435
SHAPE01067,46.049717,11.254676,436
SHAPE01067,46.049652,11.254437,437
SHAPE01067,46.049633,11.254365,438
SHAPE01067,46.049614,11.254257,439
SHAPE01067,46.049603,11.254143,440
SHAPE01067,46.049603,11.253783,441
SHAPE01067,46.049595,11.253697,442
SHAPE01067,46.0496,11.253417,443
SHAPE01067,46.04961,11.253164,444
SHAPE01067,46.049633,11.253043,445
SHAPE01067,46.049675,11.252906,446
SHAPE01067,46.049904,11.252469,447
SHAPE01067,46.050213,11.251991,448
SHAPE01067,46.050568,11.251547,449
SHAPE01067,46.051453,11.250542,450
SHAPE01067,46.051544,11.250437,451
SHAPE01067,46.051815,11.250134,452
SHAPE01067,46.05194,11.250014,453
SHAPE01067,46.052094,11.249894,454
SHAPE01067,46.052425,11.249734,455
SHAPE01067,46.052555,11.249593,456
SHAPE01067,46.052677,11.249311,457
SHAPE01067,46.052685,11.249269,458
SHAPE01067,46.052685,11.249269,459
SHAPE01067,46.052753,11.248836,460
SHAPE01067,46.052845,11.248155,461
SHAPE01067,46.052853,11.248103,462
SHAPE01067,46.052868,11.24773,463
SHAPE01067,46.052876,11.247375,464
SHAPE01067,46.05281,11.246651,465
SHAPE01067,46.052734,11.246117,466
SHAPE01067,46.052692,11.245549,467
SHAPE01067,46.052727,11.245231,468
SHAPE01067,46.05278,11.244974,469
SHAPE01067,46.053734,11.243033,470
SHAPE01067,46.05376,11.242974,471
SHAPE01067,46.05376,11.242974,472
SHAPE01067,46.053978,11.242458,473
SHAPE01067,46.05406,11.242186,474
SHAPE01067,46.054108,11.241995,475
SHAPE01067,46.05414,11.241826,476
SHAPE01067,46.054153,11.241619,477
SHAPE01067,46.05416,11.241291,478
SHAPE01067,46.05417,11.241006,479
SHAPE01067,46.054173,11.240948,480
SHAPE01067,46.05421,11.239624,481
SHAPE01067,46.0543,11.239348,482
SHAPE01067,46.054447,11.239096,483
SHAPE01067,46.054764,11.238773,484
SHAPE01067,46.05522,11.238331,485
SHAPE01067,46.05554,11.238026,486
SHAPE01067,46.056267,11.237378,487
SHAPE01067,46.0565,11.237258,488
SHAPE01067,46.05671,11.23722,489
SHAPE01067,46.05686,11.237224,490
SHAPE01067,46.05692,11.237225,491
SHAPE01067,46.056976,11.237227,492
SHAPE01067,46.057007,11.237229,493
SHAPE01067,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE01067,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE01067,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE01067,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE01067,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE01067,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE01067,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE01067,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01067,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE01067,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE01067,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE01067,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE01067,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE01067,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE01067,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE01067,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE01067,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE01067,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE01067,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE01067,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE01067,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE01067,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE01067,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE01067,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE01067,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE01067,46.061783,11.237307,519
SHAPE01067,46.06181,11.237285,520
SHAPE01067,46.061832,11.237254,521
SHAPE01067,46.06185,11.237218,522
SHAPE01067,46.061863,11.237166,523
SHAPE01067,46.061867,11.237108,524
SHAPE01067,46.061855,11.23706,525
SHAPE01067,46.06184,11.237015,526
SHAPE01067,46.061855,11.236913,527
SHAPE01067,46.061916,11.236677,528
SHAPE01067,46.061943,11.236605,529
SHAPE01067,46.06198,11.236499,530
SHAPE01067,46.06204,11.236337,531
SHAPE01067,46.062084,11.236208,532
SHAPE01067,46.06219,11.235899,533
SHAPE01067,46.062466,11.235072,534
SHAPE01067,46.062614,11.234642,535
SHAPE01067,46.062653,11.234532,536
SHAPE01067,46.062893,11.233699,537
SHAPE01067,46.063007,11.233336,538
SHAPE01067,46.063038,11.233221,539
SHAPE01067,46.06321,11.232631,540
SHAPE01067,46.063293,11.232301,541
SHAPE01067,46.06335,11.232156,542
SHAPE01067,46.063374,11.232106,543
SHAPE01067,46.063488,11.231814,544
SHAPE01067,46.06353,11.231704,545
SHAPE01067,46.06362,11.231513,546
SHAPE01072,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01072,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01072,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01072,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01072,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01072,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01072,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01072,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01072,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01072,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01072,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01072,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01072,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01072,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01072,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01072,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01072,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01072,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01072,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01072,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01072,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01072,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01072,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01072,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01072,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01072,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01072,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01072,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01072,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01072,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01072,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01072,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01072,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01072,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01072,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01072,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01072,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01072,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01072,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01072,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01072,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01072,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01072,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01072,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01072,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01072,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01072,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01072,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01072,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01072,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01072,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01072,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01072,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01072,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01072,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01072,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01072,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01072,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01072,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01072,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01072,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01072,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01072,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01072,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01072,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01072,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01072,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01072,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01072,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01072,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01072,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01072,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01072,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01072,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01072,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01072,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01072,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01072,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01072,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01072,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01072,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01072,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01072,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01072,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01072,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01072,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01072,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01072,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01072,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01072,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01072,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01072,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01072,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01072,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01072,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01072,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01072,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01072,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01072,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01072,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01072,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01072,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01072,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01072,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01072,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01072,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01072,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01072,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01072,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01072,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01072,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01072,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01072,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01072,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01072,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01072,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01072,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01072,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01072,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01072,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01072,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01072,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01072,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01072,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01072,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01072,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01072,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01072,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01072,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01072,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01072,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01072,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01072,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01072,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01072,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01072,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01072,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01072,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01072,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01072,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01072,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01072,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01072,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01072,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01072,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01072,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01072,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01072,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01072,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01072,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01072,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01072,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01072,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01072,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01072,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01072,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01072,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01072,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01072,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01072,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01072,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01072,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01072,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01072,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01072,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01072,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01072,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01072,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01072,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01072,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01072,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01072,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01072,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01072,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01072,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01072,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01072,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01072,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01072,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01072,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01072,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01072,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01072,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01072,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01072,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01072,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01072,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01072,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01072,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01072,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01072,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01072,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01072,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01072,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01072,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01072,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01072,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01072,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01072,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01072,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01072,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01072,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01072,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01072,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01072,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01072,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01072,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01072,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01072,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01072,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01072,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01072,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01072,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01072,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01072,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01072,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01072,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01072,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01072,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01072,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01072,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01072,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01072,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01072,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01072,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01072,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01072,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01072,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01072,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01072,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01072,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01072,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01072,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01072,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01072,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01072,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01072,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01072,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01072,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01072,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01072,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01072,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01072,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01072,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01072,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01072,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01072,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01072,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01072,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01072,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01072,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01072,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01072,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01072,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01072,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01072,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01072,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01072,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01072,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01072,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01072,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01072,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01072,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01072,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01072,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01072,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01072,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01072,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01072,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01072,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01072,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01072,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01072,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01072,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01072,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01072,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01072,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01072,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01072,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01072,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01072,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01072,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01072,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01072,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01072,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01072,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01072,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01072,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01072,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01072,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01072,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01072,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01072,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01072,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01072,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01072,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01072,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01072,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01072,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01072,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01072,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01072,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01072,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01072,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01072,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01072,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01072,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01072,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01072,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01072,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01072,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01072,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01072,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01072,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01072,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01072,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01072,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01072,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01072,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01072,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01072,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01072,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01072,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01072,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01072,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01072,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01072,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01072,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01072,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01072,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01072,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01072,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01072,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01072,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01072,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01072,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01072,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01072,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01072,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01072,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01072,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01072,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01072,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01072,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01072,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01072,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01072,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01072,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01072,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01072,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01072,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01072,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01072,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01072,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01072,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01072,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01072,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01072,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01072,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01072,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01072,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01072,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01072,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01072,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01072,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01072,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01072,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01072,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01072,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01072,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01072,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01072,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01072,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01072,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01072,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01072,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01072,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01072,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01072,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01072,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01072,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01072,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01072,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01072,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01072,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01072,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01072,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01072,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01072,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01072,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01072,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01072,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01072,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01072,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01072,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01072,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01072,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01072,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01072,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01072,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01072,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01072,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01072,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01072,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01072,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01072,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01072,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01072,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01072,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01072,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01072,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01072,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01072,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01072,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01072,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01072,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01072,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01072,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01072,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01072,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01072,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01072,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01072,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01072,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01072,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01072,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01072,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01072,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01072,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01072,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01072,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01072,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01072,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01072,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01072,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01072,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01072,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01072,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01072,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01072,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01072,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01072,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01072,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01072,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01072,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01072,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01072,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01072,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01072,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01072,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01072,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01072,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01072,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01072,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01072,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01072,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01072,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01072,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01072,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01072,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01072,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01072,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01072,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01072,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01072,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01072,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01072,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01072,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01072,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01072,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01072,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01072,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01072,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01072,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01072,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01072,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01072,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01072,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01072,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01072,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01072,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01072,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01072,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01072,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01072,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01072,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01072,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01072,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01072,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01072,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01072,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01072,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01072,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01072,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01072,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01072,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01072,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01072,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01072,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01072,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01072,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01072,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01072,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01072,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01072,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01072,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01072,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01072,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01072,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01072,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01072,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01072,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01072,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01072,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01072,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01072,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01072,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01072,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01072,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01072,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01072,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01072,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01072,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01072,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01072,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE01072,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE01072,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE01072,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE01072,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE01072,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE01072,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE01072,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE01072,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE01072,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE01072,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE01072,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE01072,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE01072,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE01072,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE01072,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE01072,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE01072,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE01072,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE01072,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE01072,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE01072,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE01072,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE01072,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE01072,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE01072,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE01072,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE01072,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE01072,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE01072,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE01072,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE01072,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE01072,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE01072,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE01072,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE01072,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE01072,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE01072,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE01072,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE01072,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE01072,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE01072,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE01072,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE01072,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE01072,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE01072,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE01072,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE01072,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE01072,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE01072,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE01072,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE01072,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE01072,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE01072,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE01072,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE01072,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE01072,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE01072,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE01072,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE01072,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE01072,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE01072,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE01072,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE01072,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE01072,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE01072,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE01072,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE01072,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE01072,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE01072,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE01072,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE01072,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE01072,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE01072,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE01072,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE01072,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE01072,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE01072,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE01072,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE01072,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE01072,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE01072,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE01072,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE01072,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE01072,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE01072,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE01072,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE01072,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE01072,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE01072,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE01072,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE01072,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE01072,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE01072,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE01072,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE01072,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE01072,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE01072,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE01072,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE01072,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE01072,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE01072,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE01072,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE01072,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE01072,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE01072,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE01072,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE01072,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE01072,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE01072,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE01072,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE01072,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE01072,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE01072,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE01072,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE01072,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE01072,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE01072,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE01072,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE01072,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE01072,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE01072,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE01072,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE01072,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE01072,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE01072,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE01072,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE01072,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE01072,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE01072,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE01072,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE01072,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE01072,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE01072,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE01072,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE01072,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE01072,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE01072,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE01072,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE01072,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE01072,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE01072,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE01072,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE01072,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE01072,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE01072,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE01072,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE01072,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE01072,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE01072,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE01072,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE01072,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE01072,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE01072,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE01072,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE01072,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE01072,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE01072,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE01072,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE01072,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE01072,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE01072,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE01072,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE01072,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE01072,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE01072,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE01072,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE01072,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE01072,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE01072,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE01072,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE01072,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE01072,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE01072,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE01072,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE01072,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE01072,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE01072,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE01072,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE01072,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE01072,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE01072,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE01072,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE01072,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE01072,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE01072,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE01072,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE01072,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE01072,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE01072,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE01072,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE01072,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE01072,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE01072,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE01072,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE01072,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE01072,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE01072,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE01072,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE01072,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE01072,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE01072,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE01072,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE01072,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE01072,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE01072,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE01072,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE01072,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE01072,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE01072,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE01072,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE01072,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE01072,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE01072,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE01072,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE01072,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE01072,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE01072,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE01072,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE01072,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE01072,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE01072,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE01072,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE01072,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE01072,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE01072,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE01072,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE01072,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE01072,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE01072,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE01072,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE01072,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE01072,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE01072,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE01072,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE01072,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE01072,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE01072,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE01072,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE01072,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE01072,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE01072,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE01072,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE01072,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE01072,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE01072,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE01072,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE01072,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE01072,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE01072,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE01072,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE01072,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE01072,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE01072,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE01072,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE01072,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE01072,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE01072,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE01072,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE01072,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE01072,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE01072,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE01072,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE01072,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE01072,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE01072,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE01072,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE01072,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE01072,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE01072,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE01072,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE01072,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE01072,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE01072,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE01072,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE01072,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE01072,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE01072,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE01072,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE01072,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE01072,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE01072,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE01072,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE01072,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE01072,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE01072,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE01072,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE01072,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE01072,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE01072,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE01072,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE01072,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE01072,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE01072,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE01072,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE01072,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE01072,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE01072,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE01072,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE01072,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE01072,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE01072,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE01072,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE01072,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE01072,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE01072,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE01072,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE01072,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE01072,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE01072,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE01072,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE01072,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE01072,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE01072,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE01072,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE01072,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE01072,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE01072,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE01072,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE01072,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE01072,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE01072,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE01072,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE01072,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE01072,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE01072,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE01072,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE01072,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE01072,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE01072,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE01072,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE01072,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE01072,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE01072,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE01072,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE01072,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE01072,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE01072,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE01072,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE01072,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE01072,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE01072,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE01072,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE01072,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE01072,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE01072,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE01072,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE01072,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE01072,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE01072,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE01072,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE01072,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE01072,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE01072,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE01072,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE01072,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE01072,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE01072,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE01072,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE01072,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE01072,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE01072,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE01072,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE01072,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE01072,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE01072,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE01072,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE01072,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE01072,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE01072,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE01072,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE01072,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE01072,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE01072,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE01072,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE01072,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE01072,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE01072,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE01072,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE01072,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE01072,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE01072,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE01072,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE01072,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE01072,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE01072,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE01072,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE01072,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE01072,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE01072,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE01072,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE01072,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE01072,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE01072,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE01072,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE01072,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE01072,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE01072,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE01072,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE01072,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE01072,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE01072,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE01072,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE01072,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE01072,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE01072,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE01072,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE01072,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE01072,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE01072,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE01072,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE01072,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE01072,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE01072,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE01072,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE01072,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE01072,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE01072,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE01072,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE01072,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE01072,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE01072,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE01072,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE01072,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE01072,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE01072,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE01072,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE01072,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE01072,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE01072,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE01072,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE01072,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE01072,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE01072,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE01072,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE01072,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE01072,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE01072,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE01072,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE01072,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE01072,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE01072,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE01072,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE01072,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE01072,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE01072,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE01072,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE01072,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE01072,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE01072,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE01072,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE01072,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE01072,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE01072,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE01072,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE01072,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE01072,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE01072,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE01072,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE01072,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE01072,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE01072,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE01072,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE01072,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE01072,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE01072,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE01072,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE01072,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE01072,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE01072,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE01072,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE01072,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE01072,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE01072,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE01072,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE01072,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE01072,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE01072,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE01072,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE01072,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE01072,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE01072,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE01072,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE01072,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE01072,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE01072,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE01072,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE01072,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE01072,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE01072,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE01072,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE01072,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE01072,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE01072,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE01072,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE01072,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE01072,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE01072,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE01072,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE01072,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE01072,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE01072,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE01072,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE01072,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE01072,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE01072,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE01072,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE01072,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE01072,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE01072,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE01072,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE01072,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE01072,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE01072,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE01072,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE01072,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE01072,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE01072,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE01072,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE01072,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE01072,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE01072,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE01072,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE01072,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE01072,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE01072,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE01072,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE01072,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE01072,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE01072,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE01072,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE01072,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE01072,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE01072,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE01072,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE01072,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE01072,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE01072,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE01072,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE01072,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE01072,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE01072,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE01072,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE01072,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE01072,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE01072,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE01072,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE01072,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE01072,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE01072,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE01072,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE01072,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE01072,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE01072,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE01072,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE01072,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE01072,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE01072,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE01072,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE01072,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE01072,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE01072,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE01072,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE01072,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE01072,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE01072,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE01072,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE01072,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE01072,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE01072,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE01072,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE01072,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE01072,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE01072,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE01072,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE01072,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE01072,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE01072,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE01072,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE01072,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE01072,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE01072,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE01072,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE01072,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE01072,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE01072,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE01072,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE01072,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE01072,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE01072,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE01072,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE01072,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE01072,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE01072,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE01072,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE01072,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE01072,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE01072,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE01072,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE01072,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE01072,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE01072,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE01072,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE01072,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE01072,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE01072,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE01072,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE01072,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE01072,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE01072,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE01072,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE01072,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE01072,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE01072,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE01072,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE01072,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE01072,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE01072,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE01072,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE01072,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE01072,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE01072,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE01072,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE01072,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE01072,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE01072,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE01072,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE01072,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE01072,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE01072,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE01072,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE01072,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE01072,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE01072,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE01072,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE01072,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE01072,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE01072,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE01072,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE01072,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE01072,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE01072,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE01072,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE01072,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE01072,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE01072,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE01072,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE01072,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE01072,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE01072,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE01072,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE01072,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE01072,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE01072,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE01072,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE01072,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE01072,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE01072,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE01072,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE01072,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE01072,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE01072,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE01072,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE01072,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE01072,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE01072,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE01072,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE01072,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE01072,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE01072,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE01072,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE01072,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE01072,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE01072,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE01072,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE01072,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE01072,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE01072,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE01072,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE01072,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE01072,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE01072,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE01072,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE01072,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE01072,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE01072,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE01072,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE01072,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE01072,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE01072,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE01072,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE01072,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE01072,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE01072,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE01072,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE01072,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE01072,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE01072,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE01072,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE01072,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE01072,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE01072,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE01072,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE01072,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE01072,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE01072,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE01072,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE01072,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE01072,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE01072,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE01072,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE01072,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE01072,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE01072,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE01072,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE01072,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE01072,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE01072,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE01072,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE01072,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE01072,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE01072,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE01072,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE01072,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE01072,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE01072,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE01072,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE01072,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE01072,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE01072,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE01072,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE01072,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE01072,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE01072,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE01072,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE01072,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE01072,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE01072,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE01072,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE01072,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE01072,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE01072,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE01072,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE01072,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE01072,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE01072,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE01072,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE01072,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE01072,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE01072,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE01072,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE01072,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE01072,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE01072,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE01072,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE01072,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE01072,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE01072,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE01072,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE01072,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE01072,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE01072,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE01072,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE01072,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE01072,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE01072,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE01072,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE01072,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE01072,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE01072,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE01072,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE01072,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE01072,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE01072,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE01072,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE01072,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE01072,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE01072,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE01072,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE01072,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE01072,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE01072,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE01072,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE01072,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE01072,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE01072,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE01072,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE01072,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE01072,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE01072,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE01072,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE01072,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE01072,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE01072,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE01072,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE01072,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE01072,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE01072,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE01072,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE01072,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE01072,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE01072,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE01072,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE01072,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE01072,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE01072,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE01072,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE01072,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE01072,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE01072,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE01072,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE01072,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE01072,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE01072,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE01072,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE01072,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE01072,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE01072,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE01072,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE01072,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE01072,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE01072,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE01072,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE01072,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE01072,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE01072,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE01072,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE01072,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE01072,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE01072,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE01072,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE01072,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE01072,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE01072,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE01072,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE01072,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE01072,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE01072,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE01072,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE01072,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE01072,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE01072,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE01072,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE01072,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE01072,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE01072,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE01072,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE01072,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE01072,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE01072,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE01072,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE01072,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE01072,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE01072,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE01072,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE01072,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE01072,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE01072,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE01072,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE01072,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE01072,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE01072,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE01072,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE01072,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE01072,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE01072,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE01072,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE01072,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE01072,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE01072,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE01072,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE01072,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE01072,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE01072,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE01072,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE01072,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE01072,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE01072,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE01072,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE01072,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE01072,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE01072,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE01072,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE01072,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE01072,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE01072,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE01072,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE01072,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE01072,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE01072,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE01072,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE01072,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE01072,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE01072,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE01072,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE01072,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE01072,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE01072,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE01072,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE01072,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE01072,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE01072,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE01072,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE01072,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE01072,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE01072,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE01072,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE01072,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE01072,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE01072,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE01072,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE01072,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE01072,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE01072,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE01072,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE01072,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE01072,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE01072,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE01072,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE01072,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE01072,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE01072,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE01072,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE01072,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE01072,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE01072,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE01072,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE01072,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE01072,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE01072,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE01072,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE01072,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE01072,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE01072,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE01072,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE01072,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE01072,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE01072,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE01072,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE01072,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE01072,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE01072,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE01072,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE01072,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE01072,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE01072,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE01072,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE01072,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE01072,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE01072,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE01072,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE01072,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE01072,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE01072,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE01072,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE01072,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE01072,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE01072,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE01072,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE01072,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE01072,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE01072,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE01072,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE01072,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE01072,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE01072,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE01072,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE01072,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE01072,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE01072,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE01072,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE01072,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE01072,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE01072,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE01072,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE01072,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE01072,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE01072,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE01072,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE01072,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE01072,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE01072,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE01072,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE01072,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE01072,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE01072,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE01072,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE01072,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE01072,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE01072,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE01072,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE01072,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE01072,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE01072,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE01072,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE01072,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE01072,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE01072,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE01072,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE01072,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE01072,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE01072,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE01072,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE01072,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE01072,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE01072,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE01072,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE01072,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE01072,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE01072,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE01072,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE01072,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE01072,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE01072,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE01072,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE01072,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE01072,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE01072,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE01072,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE01072,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE01072,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE01072,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE01072,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE01072,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE01072,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE01072,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE01072,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE01072,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE01072,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE01072,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE01072,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE01072,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE01072,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE01072,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE01072,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE01072,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE01072,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE01072,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE01072,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE01072,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE01072,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE01072,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE01072,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE01072,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE01072,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE01072,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE01072,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE01072,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE01072,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE01072,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE01072,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE01072,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE01072,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE01072,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE01072,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE01072,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE01072,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE01072,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE01072,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE01072,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE01072,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE01072,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE01072,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE01072,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE01072,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE01072,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE01072,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE01072,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE01072,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE01072,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE01072,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE01072,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE01072,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE01072,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE01072,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE01072,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE01072,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE01072,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE01072,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE01072,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE01072,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE01072,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE01072,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE01072,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE01072,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE01072,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE01072,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE01072,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE01072,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE01072,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE01072,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE01072,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE01072,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE01072,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE01072,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE01072,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE01072,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE01072,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE01072,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE01072,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE01072,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE01072,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE01072,46.223892,11.312412,1627
SHAPE01072,46.22406,11.31241,1628
SHAPE01072,46.224083,11.312442,1629
SHAPE01072,46.22455,11.312446,1630
SHAPE01072,46.2247,11.312487,1631
SHAPE01072,46.225136,11.312708,1632
SHAPE01072,46.225285,11.312774,1633
SHAPE01072,46.225544,11.31289,1634
SHAPE01072,46.226006,11.313007,1635
SHAPE01072,46.22625,11.312993,1636
SHAPE01072,46.226665,11.312886,1637
SHAPE01072,46.227066,11.312899,1638
SHAPE01072,46.227924,11.313008,1639
SHAPE01072,46.22807,11.313045,1640
SHAPE01072,46.22821,11.313128,1641
SHAPE01072,46.22833,11.313282,1642
SHAPE01072,46.228428,11.313485,1643
SHAPE01072,46.228695,11.314192,1644
SHAPE01072,46.228897,11.31474,1645
SHAPE01072,46.228973,11.315158,1646
SHAPE01072,46.228905,11.31578,1647
SHAPE01072,46.228817,11.316195,1648
SHAPE01072,46.228436,11.31802,1649
SHAPE01072,46.228252,11.318881,1650
SHAPE01072,46.22823,11.319331,1651
SHAPE01072,46.22827,11.319515,1652
SHAPE01072,46.228348,11.319675,1653
SHAPE01072,46.22852,11.319851,1654
SHAPE01072,46.228638,11.319907,1655
SHAPE01072,46.228786,11.319937,1656
SHAPE01072,46.228962,11.319888,1657
SHAPE01072,46.229973,11.319541,1658
SHAPE01072,46.230232,11.319422,1659
SHAPE01072,46.230858,11.319017,1660
SHAPE01072,46.23101,11.319002,1661
SHAPE01072,46.231052,11.319024,1662
SHAPE01072,46.231052,11.319024,1663
SHAPE01072,46.231148,11.319073,1664
SHAPE01072,46.23126,11.319193,1665
SHAPE01072,46.231335,11.31935,1666
SHAPE01072,46.231388,11.319495,1667
SHAPE01072,46.23143,11.319624,1668
SHAPE01072,46.231495,11.319827,1669
SHAPE01072,46.231586,11.320005,1670
SHAPE01072,46.231693,11.320158,1671
SHAPE01072,46.2319,11.320421,1672
SHAPE01072,46.23213,11.32072,1673
SHAPE01072,46.232285,11.321156,1674
SHAPE01072,46.232555,11.321898,1675
SHAPE01072,46.232677,11.32238,1676
SHAPE01072,46.232834,11.323405,1677
SHAPE01072,46.232967,11.324288,1678
SHAPE01072,46.232906,11.324915,1679
SHAPE01072,46.232788,11.325408,1680
SHAPE01072,46.23278,11.325582,1681
SHAPE01072,46.23282,11.32569,1682
SHAPE01072,46.232857,11.325757,1683
SHAPE01072,46.232933,11.325825,1684
SHAPE01072,46.232998,11.32586,1685
SHAPE01072,46.233124,11.32585,1686
SHAPE01072,46.2333,11.32573,1687
SHAPE01072,46.23357,11.325544,1688
SHAPE01072,46.233833,11.325345,1689
SHAPE01072,46.233948,11.325151,1690
SHAPE01072,46.234062,11.324905,1691
SHAPE01072,46.23424,11.324614,1692
SHAPE01072,46.234608,11.324214,1693
SHAPE01072,46.234818,11.323997,1694
SHAPE01072,46.235035,11.323815,1695
SHAPE01072,46.23525,11.323733,1696
SHAPE01072,46.235558,11.323726,1697
SHAPE01072,46.235912,11.323727,1698
SHAPE01072,46.236137,11.32373,1699
SHAPE01072,46.236362,11.323758,1700
SHAPE01072,46.23648,11.323803,1701
SHAPE01072,46.23657,11.323867,1702
SHAPE01072,46.236942,11.324209,1703
SHAPE01072,46.237103,11.32432,1704
SHAPE01072,46.237164,11.324353,1705
SHAPE01072,46.238632,11.324903,1706
SHAPE01072,46.23884,11.324911,1707
SHAPE01072,46.239063,11.324838,1708
SHAPE01072,46.239418,11.324744,1709
SHAPE01072,46.23946,11.324734,1710
SHAPE01072,46.23978,11.32465,1711
SHAPE01072,46.23992,11.324668,1712
SHAPE01072,46.23992,11.324668,1713
SHAPE01072,46.23999,11.324677,1714
SHAPE01072,46.2401,11.324693,1715
SHAPE01072,46.240486,11.324842,1716
SHAPE01072,46.240696,11.324924,1717
SHAPE01072,46.240864,11.325048,1718
SHAPE01072,46.240986,11.325187,1719
SHAPE01072,46.24109,11.325404,1720
SHAPE01072,46.241207,11.325948,1721
SHAPE01072,46.241302,11.326153,1722
SHAPE01072,46.24138,11.326277,1723
SHAPE01072,46.241848,11.326632,1724
SHAPE01072,46.241978,11.326864,1725
SHAPE01072,46.24225,11.327498,1726
SHAPE01072,46.24255,11.327859,1727
SHAPE01072,46.24269,11.32802,1728
SHAPE01072,46.242817,11.328197,1729
SHAPE01072,46.242867,11.328433,1730
SHAPE01072,46.24287,11.328855,1731
SHAPE01072,46.242886,11.329121,1732
SHAPE01072,46.24297,11.329404,1733
SHAPE01072,46.243076,11.329622,1734
SHAPE01072,46.243183,11.329893,1735
SHAPE01072,46.2434,11.330592,1736
SHAPE01072,46.243526,11.330905,1737
SHAPE01072,46.24362,11.331088,1738
SHAPE01072,46.24371,11.331162,1739
SHAPE01072,46.243828,11.331199,1740
SHAPE01072,46.24392,11.331189,1741
SHAPE01072,46.244236,11.331105,1742
SHAPE01072,46.244423,11.331087,1743
SHAPE01072,46.244526,11.331123,1744
SHAPE01072,46.24471,11.331244,1745
SHAPE01072,46.24509,11.331614,1746
SHAPE01072,46.245255,11.331743,1747
SHAPE01072,46.245827,11.332083,1748
SHAPE01072,46.246304,11.332429,1749
SHAPE01072,46.246628,11.332549,1750
SHAPE01072,46.246742,11.332577,1751
SHAPE01072,46.246742,11.332577,1752
SHAPE01072,46.246964,11.332632,1753
SHAPE01072,46.24703,11.332652,1754
SHAPE01072,46.24747,11.33275,1755
SHAPE01072,46.247555,11.332802,1756
SHAPE01072,46.247635,11.332866,1757
SHAPE01072,46.247746,11.333015,1758
SHAPE01072,46.24783,11.333231,1759
SHAPE01072,46.247868,11.333487,1760
SHAPE01072,46.247852,11.333634,1761
SHAPE01072,46.24783,11.333782,1762
SHAPE01072,46.247585,11.334641,1763
SHAPE01072,46.247486,11.334991,1764
SHAPE01072,46.247417,11.335371,1765
SHAPE01072,46.247437,11.335582,1766
SHAPE01072,46.247547,11.33579,1767
SHAPE01072,46.24771,11.33598,1768
SHAPE01072,46.248455,11.336908,1769
SHAPE01072,46.24856,11.337074,1770
SHAPE01072,46.24864,11.337276,1771
SHAPE01072,46.248653,11.337437,1772
SHAPE01072,46.248634,11.337583,1773
SHAPE01072,46.248554,11.337732,1774
SHAPE01072,46.24843,11.337777,1775
SHAPE01072,46.24789,11.337967,1776
SHAPE01072,46.24776,11.338031,1777
SHAPE01072,46.247616,11.338196,1778
SHAPE01072,46.24749,11.338344,1779
SHAPE01072,46.24737,11.338411,1780
SHAPE01072,46.247215,11.338412,1781
SHAPE01072,46.24703,11.338313,1782
SHAPE01072,46.246864,11.338277,1783
SHAPE01072,46.24669,11.338312,1784
SHAPE01072,46.24655,11.3384,1785
SHAPE01072,46.245518,11.339274,1786
SHAPE01072,46.245354,11.339411,1787
SHAPE01072,46.245167,11.339642,1788
SHAPE01072,46.244865,11.340134,1789
SHAPE01072,46.24473,11.340376,1790
SHAPE01072,46.24456,11.340611,1791
SHAPE01072,46.244396,11.340721,1792
SHAPE01072,46.244183,11.340804,1793
SHAPE01072,46.24382,11.340906,1794
SHAPE01072,46.24338,11.341343,1795
SHAPE01072,46.243248,11.341508,1796
SHAPE01072,46.242786,11.342086,1797
SHAPE01072,46.24268,11.342253,1798
SHAPE01072,46.242603,11.342503,1799
SHAPE01072,46.242596,11.342668,1800
SHAPE01072,46.24262,11.342908,1801
SHAPE01072,46.242645,11.343019,1802
SHAPE01072,46.242683,11.343116,1803
SHAPE01072,46.24282,11.343445,1804
SHAPE01072,46.242954,11.343819,1805
SHAPE01072,46.243042,11.344012,1806
SHAPE01072,46.243122,11.344131,1807
SHAPE01072,46.243183,11.344205,1808
SHAPE01072,46.24335,11.344305,1809
SHAPE01072,46.24351,11.344296,1810
SHAPE01072,46.243706,11.344203,1811
SHAPE01072,46.243896,11.344062,1812
SHAPE01072,46.24446,11.343745,1813
SHAPE01072,46.245106,11.343306,1814
SHAPE01072,46.245472,11.34309,1815
SHAPE01072,46.24569,11.343043,1816
SHAPE01072,46.246468,11.343122,1817
SHAPE01072,46.24757,11.342999,1818
SHAPE01072,46.248062,11.342941,1819
SHAPE01072,46.24829,11.34294,1820
SHAPE01072,46.248413,11.342999,1821
SHAPE01072,46.248547,11.343049,1822
SHAPE01072,46.248623,11.343074,1823
SHAPE01072,46.249443,11.343391,1824
SHAPE01072,46.249844,11.34366,1825
SHAPE01072,46.250015,11.343864,1826
SHAPE01072,46.250183,11.344113,1827
SHAPE01072,46.250336,11.344368,1828
SHAPE01072,46.250355,11.344395,1829
SHAPE01072,46.25041,11.344517,1830
SHAPE01072,46.25041,11.344517,1831
SHAPE01072,46.250603,11.344981,1832
SHAPE01072,46.250748,11.345412,1833
SHAPE01072,46.25078,11.345821,1834
SHAPE01072,46.25078,11.346075,1835
SHAPE01072,46.250755,11.346473,1836
SHAPE01072,46.250736,11.347214,1837
SHAPE01072,46.25076,11.347539,1838
SHAPE01072,46.250813,11.347809,1839
SHAPE01072,46.250885,11.348026,1840
SHAPE01072,46.250977,11.348223,1841
SHAPE01072,46.251072,11.348374,1842
SHAPE01072,46.25119,11.348519,1843
SHAPE01072,46.251312,11.348643,1844
SHAPE01072,46.25145,11.348739,1845
SHAPE01072,46.2516,11.348796,1846
SHAPE01072,46.251743,11.348832,1847
SHAPE01072,46.252514,11.348804,1848
SHAPE01072,46.252834,11.348824,1849
SHAPE01072,46.253304,11.348865,1850
SHAPE01072,46.253582,11.349033,1851
SHAPE01072,46.253998,11.349327,1852
SHAPE01072,46.254208,11.349482,1853
SHAPE01072,46.254333,11.349523,1854
SHAPE01072,46.254463,11.349524,1855
SHAPE01072,46.25494,11.349497,1856
SHAPE01072,46.255108,11.349548,1857
SHAPE01072,46.25526,11.349617,1858
SHAPE01072,46.25578,11.35004,1859
SHAPE01072,46.256264,11.350465,1860
SHAPE01072,46.25665,11.350939,1861
SHAPE01072,46.257107,11.351557,1862
SHAPE01072,46.25751,11.351849,1863
SHAPE01072,46.25762,11.351972,1864
SHAPE01072,46.25771,11.35214,1865
SHAPE01072,46.257748,11.352378,1866
SHAPE01072,46.25775,11.352677,1867
SHAPE01072,46.257717,11.353072,1868
SHAPE01072,46.257736,11.353463,1869
SHAPE01072,46.257896,11.354182,1870
SHAPE01072,46.25804,11.354935,1871
SHAPE01072,46.25813,11.355327,1872
SHAPE01072,46.258194,11.355489,1873
SHAPE01072,46.258286,11.355641,1874
SHAPE01072,46.258423,11.355746,1875
SHAPE01072,46.25859,11.355736,1876
SHAPE01072,46.25969,11.355627,1877
SHAPE01072,46.26023,11.355539,1878
SHAPE01072,46.26036,11.355472,1879
SHAPE01072,46.26036,11.355472,1880
SHAPE01072,46.26039,11.355454,1881
SHAPE01072,46.260517,11.355274,1882
SHAPE01072,46.26064,11.355102,1883
SHAPE01072,46.260796,11.354911,1884
SHAPE01072,46.260967,11.354827,1885
SHAPE01072,46.26152,11.354731,1886
SHAPE01072,46.261692,11.3547,1887
SHAPE01072,46.26187,11.354692,1888
SHAPE01072,46.26201,11.354765,1889
SHAPE01072,46.262104,11.354853,1890
SHAPE01072,46.26218,11.354957,1891
SHAPE01072,46.26221,11.355002,1892
SHAPE01072,46.26239,11.355402,1893
SHAPE01072,46.262554,11.355873,1894
SHAPE01072,46.26266,11.356309,1895
SHAPE01072,46.262737,11.35691,1896
SHAPE01072,46.26265,11.358464,1897
SHAPE01072,46.26248,11.359009,1898
SHAPE01072,46.262447,11.359424,1899
SHAPE01072,46.26248,11.361164,1900
SHAPE01072,46.262463,11.361837,1901
SHAPE01072,46.262287,11.362379,1902
SHAPE01072,46.26202,11.363119,1903
SHAPE01072,46.261864,11.363865,1904
SHAPE01072,46.261654,11.364638,1905
SHAPE01072,46.261414,11.365728,1906
SHAPE01072,46.260952,11.368044,1907
SHAPE01072,46.260868,11.368495,1908
SHAPE01072,46.260857,11.369324,1909
SHAPE01072,46.26086,11.370105,1910
SHAPE01072,46.26063,11.370895,1911
SHAPE01072,46.260117,11.371991,1912
SHAPE01072,46.259903,11.372567,1913
SHAPE01072,46.259834,11.372753,1914
SHAPE01072,46.259743,11.372996,1915
SHAPE01072,46.259727,11.373249,1916
SHAPE01072,46.259754,11.373457,1917
SHAPE01072,46.259846,11.373658,1918
SHAPE01072,46.260075,11.373847,1919
SHAPE01072,46.26048,11.374062,1920
SHAPE01072,46.260693,11.374233,1921
SHAPE01072,46.260845,11.374499,1922
SHAPE01072,46.260887,11.374885,1923
SHAPE01072,46.26085,11.375307,1924
SHAPE01072,46.26068,11.376876,1925
SHAPE01072,46.260593,11.37752,1926
SHAPE01072,46.260406,11.378143,1927
SHAPE01072,46.26006,11.379162,1928
SHAPE01072,46.25988,11.379887,1929
SHAPE01072,46.259888,11.380169,1930
SHAPE01072,46.25993,11.380404,1931
SHAPE01072,46.26034,11.382417,1932
SHAPE01072,46.260365,11.382735,1933
SHAPE01072,46.260353,11.383005,1934
SHAPE01072,46.260296,11.383896,1935
SHAPE01072,46.260326,11.384088,1936
SHAPE01072,46.26037,11.384366,1937
SHAPE01072,46.26045,11.384829,1938
SHAPE01072,46.26045,11.384829,1939
SHAPE01072,46.260468,11.384932,1940
SHAPE01072,46.2605,11.385355,1941
SHAPE01072,46.260456,11.385713,1942
SHAPE01072,46.260406,11.386152,1943
SHAPE01072,46.260353,11.386432,1944
SHAPE01072,46.260365,11.386827,1945
SHAPE01072,46.26047,11.387213,1946
SHAPE01072,46.26064,11.387556,1947
SHAPE01072,46.260735,11.387848,1948
SHAPE01072,46.26076,11.388301,1949
SHAPE01072,46.260654,11.389005,1950
SHAPE01072,46.260715,11.38953,1951
SHAPE01072,46.260826,11.390074,1952
SHAPE01072,46.261223,11.391434,1953
SHAPE01072,46.261456,11.391903,1954
SHAPE01072,46.261917,11.392751,1955
SHAPE01072,46.262394,11.393595,1956
SHAPE01072,46.262566,11.393841,1957
SHAPE01072,46.262695,11.39415,1958
SHAPE01072,46.262783,11.394747,1959
SHAPE01072,46.262733,11.395568,1960
SHAPE01072,46.262806,11.396053,1961
SHAPE01072,46.262856,11.396363,1962
SHAPE01072,46.263,11.397021,1963
SHAPE01072,46.263153,11.39778,1964
SHAPE01072,46.263153,11.39778,1965
SHAPE01072,46.263275,11.398402,1966
SHAPE01072,46.263477,11.399422,1967
SHAPE01072,46.263653,11.39986,1968
SHAPE01072,46.263817,11.400223,1969
SHAPE01072,46.26423,11.400866,1970
SHAPE01072,46.26435,11.401212,1971
SHAPE01072,46.264442,11.401789,1972
SHAPE01072,46.264503,11.402248,1973
SHAPE01072,46.26461,11.402497,1974
SHAPE01072,46.264996,11.403192,1975
SHAPE01072,46.265774,11.404671,1976
SHAPE01072,46.266388,11.40656,1977
SHAPE01072,46.266388,11.40656,1978
SHAPE01072,46.26662,11.407269,1979
SHAPE01072,46.26666,11.40734,1980
SHAPE01072,46.26668,11.407362,1981
SHAPE01072,46.266693,11.407365,1982
SHAPE01072,46.266716,11.40736,1983
SHAPE01072,46.266777,11.40768,1984
SHAPE01072,46.266876,11.408024,1985
SHAPE01072,46.266968,11.40828,1986
SHAPE01072,46.26709,11.408437,1987
SHAPE01072,46.2675,11.408677,1988
SHAPE01072,46.267776,11.408933,1989
SHAPE01072,46.26848,11.410124,1990
SHAPE01072,46.268555,11.410175,1991
SHAPE01073,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01073,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01073,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01073,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01073,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01073,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01073,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01073,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01073,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01073,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01073,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01073,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01073,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01073,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01073,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01073,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01073,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01073,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01073,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01073,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01073,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01073,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01073,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01073,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01073,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01073,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01073,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01073,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01073,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01073,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01073,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01073,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01073,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01073,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01073,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01073,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01073,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01073,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01073,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01073,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01073,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01073,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01073,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01073,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01073,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01073,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01073,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01073,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01073,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01073,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01073,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01073,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01073,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01073,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01073,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01073,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01073,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01073,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01073,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01073,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01073,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01073,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01073,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01073,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01073,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01073,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01073,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01073,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01073,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01073,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01073,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01073,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01073,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01073,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01073,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01073,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01073,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01073,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01073,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01073,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01073,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01073,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01073,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01073,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01073,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01073,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01073,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01073,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01073,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01073,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01073,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01073,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01073,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01073,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01073,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01073,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01073,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01073,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01073,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01073,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01073,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01073,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01073,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01073,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01073,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01073,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01073,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01073,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01073,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01073,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01073,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01073,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01073,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01073,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01073,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01073,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01073,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01073,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01073,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01073,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01073,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01073,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01073,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01073,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01073,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01073,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01073,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01073,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01073,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE01073,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE01073,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE01073,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE01073,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE01073,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE01073,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE01073,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE01073,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE01073,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE01073,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE01073,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE01073,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE01073,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE01073,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE01073,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE01073,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE01073,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE01073,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE01073,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE01073,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE01073,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE01073,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE01073,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE01073,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE01073,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE01073,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE01073,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE01073,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE01073,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE01073,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE01073,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE01073,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE01073,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE01073,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE01073,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE01073,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE01073,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE01073,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE01073,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE01073,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE01073,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE01073,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE01073,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE01073,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE01073,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE01073,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE01073,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE01073,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE01073,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE01073,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE01073,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE01073,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE01073,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE01073,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE01073,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE01073,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE01073,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE01073,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE01073,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE01073,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE01073,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE01073,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE01073,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE01073,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE01073,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE01073,46.019245,11.893567,195
SHAPE01073,46.019073,11.892334,196
SHAPE01073,46.019028,11.892,197
SHAPE01073,46.019012,11.891877,198
SHAPE01073,46.018936,11.891177,199
SHAPE01073,46.018734,11.888832,200
SHAPE01073,46.018707,11.888623,201
SHAPE01073,46.018703,11.888553,202
SHAPE01073,46.018684,11.888474,203
SHAPE01073,46.018642,11.888386,204
SHAPE01073,46.018616,11.888325,205
SHAPE01073,46.018578,11.888187,206
SHAPE01073,46.018578,11.888152,207
SHAPE01073,46.018574,11.888118,208
SHAPE01073,46.018562,11.888085,209
SHAPE01073,46.01855,11.888055,210
SHAPE01073,46.01853,11.88803,211
SHAPE01073,46.018513,11.888009,212
SHAPE01073,46.018482,11.887991,213
SHAPE01073,46.018444,11.887984,214
SHAPE01073,46.018406,11.887993,215
SHAPE01073,46.01837,11.888017,216
SHAPE01073,46.018345,11.888054,217
SHAPE01073,46.01825,11.888186,218
SHAPE01073,46.01815,11.888291,219
SHAPE01073,46.01798,11.888404,220
SHAPE01073,46.017555,11.888586,221
SHAPE01073,46.016796,11.888908,222
SHAPE01073,46.016663,11.888968,223
SHAPE01073,46.01574,11.889431,224
SHAPE01073,46.01503,11.889808,225
SHAPE01073,46.01489,11.889883,226
SHAPE01073,46.014736,11.889965,227
SHAPE01073,46.01442,11.890149,228
SHAPE01073,46.0137,11.890572,229
SHAPE01073,46.013527,11.890399,230
SHAPE01073,46.01344,11.890063,231
SHAPE01073,46.013077,11.888673,232
SHAPE01073,46.012505,11.886482,233
SHAPE01073,46.01207,11.884806,234
SHAPE01073,46.012047,11.884638,235
SHAPE01073,46.012077,11.88448,236
SHAPE01073,46.012104,11.884442,237
SHAPE01073,46.012127,11.884394,238
SHAPE01073,46.01214,11.884352,239
SHAPE01073,46.012142,11.88427,240
SHAPE01073,46.01214,11.884227,241
SHAPE01073,46.012123,11.884172,242
SHAPE01073,46.0121,11.884121,243
SHAPE01073,46.012074,11.884084,244
SHAPE01073,46.012043,11.88406,245
SHAPE01073,46.012,11.884041,246
SHAPE01073,46.011967,11.884037,247
SHAPE01073,46.011913,11.88405,248
SHAPE01073,46.01187,11.884083,249
SHAPE01073,46.011803,11.884107,250
SHAPE01073,46.011753,11.884107,251
SHAPE01073,46.01167,11.884074,252
SHAPE01073,46.011467,11.883935,253
SHAPE01073,46.01131,11.8839,254
SHAPE01073,46.011154,11.883953,255
SHAPE01073,46.01101,11.884075,256
SHAPE01073,46.010605,11.884715,257
SHAPE01073,46.01008,11.88533,258
SHAPE01073,46.009933,11.885396,259
SHAPE01073,46.009884,11.885389,260
SHAPE01073,46.009846,11.885368,261
SHAPE01073,46.0098,11.885333,262
SHAPE01073,46.009754,11.885288,263
SHAPE01073,46.009712,11.885227,264
SHAPE01073,46.00968,11.885148,265
SHAPE01073,46.009533,11.884577,266
SHAPE01073,46.00939,11.883987,267
SHAPE01073,46.009045,11.883025,268
SHAPE01073,46.00873,11.882017,269
SHAPE01073,46.00814,11.880011,270
SHAPE01073,46.007607,11.878165,271
SHAPE01073,46.00749,11.877719,272
SHAPE01073,46.00737,11.87711,273
SHAPE01073,46.007286,11.876466,274
SHAPE01073,46.007263,11.875779,275
SHAPE01073,46.007263,11.87535,276
SHAPE01073,46.007286,11.874432,277
SHAPE01073,46.007286,11.873642,278
SHAPE01073,46.007233,11.873024,279
SHAPE01073,46.007168,11.872483,280
SHAPE01073,46.007084,11.872046,281
SHAPE01073,46.00694,11.871376,282
SHAPE01073,46.006886,11.871164,283
SHAPE01073,46.006668,11.870295,284
SHAPE01073,46.00653,11.869771,285
SHAPE01073,46.006428,11.869359,286
SHAPE01073,46.006344,11.869002,287
SHAPE01073,46.006264,11.868665,288
SHAPE01073,46.00614,11.868132,289
SHAPE01073,46.005688,11.865996,290
SHAPE01073,46.00535,11.864389,291
SHAPE01073,46.004898,11.862233,292
SHAPE01073,46.004616,11.860881,293
SHAPE01073,46.004105,11.858416,294
SHAPE01073,46.003597,11.856115,295
SHAPE01073,46.00232,11.850914,296
SHAPE01073,46.00161,11.847927,297
SHAPE01073,46.00142,11.84718,298
SHAPE01073,46.00126,11.846484,299
SHAPE01073,46.001194,11.846164,300
SHAPE01073,46.001133,11.845868,301
SHAPE01073,46.00105,11.845326,302
SHAPE01073,46.000965,11.844686,303
SHAPE01073,46.000927,11.844228,304
SHAPE01073,46.0009,11.843967,305
SHAPE01073,46.000893,11.843735,306
SHAPE01073,46.00088,11.84341,307
SHAPE01073,46.000896,11.842723,308
SHAPE01073,46.000942,11.842048,309
SHAPE01073,46.001034,11.841318,310
SHAPE01073,46.001133,11.840674,311
SHAPE01073,46.001247,11.840091,312
SHAPE01073,46.001484,11.839212,313
SHAPE01073,46.001827,11.837971,314
SHAPE01073,46.001842,11.837916,315
SHAPE01073,46.002098,11.837261,316
SHAPE01073,46.002167,11.837106,317
SHAPE01073,46.002216,11.837024,318
SHAPE01073,46.002254,11.836959,319
SHAPE01073,46.00229,11.836976,320
SHAPE01073,46.00234,11.836987,321
SHAPE01073,46.00239,11.836983,322
SHAPE01073,46.002426,11.836971,323
SHAPE01073,46.00248,11.836937,324
SHAPE01073,46.00251,11.836907,325
SHAPE01073,46.002556,11.836837,326
SHAPE01073,46.00259,11.836732,327
SHAPE01073,46.002594,11.836705,328
SHAPE01073,46.0026,11.836626,329
SHAPE01073,46.002594,11.836553,330
SHAPE01073,46.002583,11.83649,331
SHAPE01073,46.002552,11.83641,332
SHAPE01073,46.002525,11.836338,333
SHAPE01073,46.002495,11.836269,334
SHAPE01073,46.00241,11.836067,335
SHAPE01073,46.002377,11.835919,336
SHAPE01073,46.002342,11.835729,337
SHAPE01073,46.002316,11.835548,338
SHAPE01073,46.00224,11.83478,339
SHAPE01073,46.00214,11.827459,340
SHAPE01073,46.002117,11.825577,341
SHAPE01073,46.00207,11.822254,342
SHAPE01073,46.001907,11.81323,343
SHAPE01073,46.0019,11.812656,344
SHAPE01073,46.001884,11.812248,345
SHAPE01073,46.001774,11.810528,346
SHAPE01073,46.001736,11.810021,347
SHAPE01073,46.001663,11.808871,348
SHAPE01073,46.001644,11.80823,349
SHAPE01073,46.001656,11.807985,350
SHAPE01073,46.001682,11.807663,351
SHAPE01073,46.001774,11.807354,352
SHAPE01073,46.001877,11.807082,353
SHAPE01073,46.00202,11.806854,354
SHAPE01073,46.0023,11.806529,355
SHAPE01073,46.00268,11.806017,356
SHAPE01073,46.00288,11.805767,357
SHAPE01073,46.0032,11.80539,358
SHAPE01073,46.004517,11.803657,359
SHAPE01073,46.00473,11.803379,360
SHAPE01073,46.00483,11.803248,361
SHAPE01073,46.005405,11.802473,362
SHAPE01073,46.00793,11.799092,363
SHAPE01073,46.011383,11.794465,364
SHAPE01073,46.01158,11.794349,365
SHAPE01073,46.011658,11.794313,366
SHAPE01073,46.011784,11.794289,367
SHAPE01073,46.01191,11.794256,368
SHAPE01073,46.01198,11.794264,369
SHAPE01073,46.01202,11.794261,370
SHAPE01073,46.01207,11.794251,371
SHAPE01073,46.012127,11.794224,372
SHAPE01073,46.01217,11.794189,373
SHAPE01073,46.012222,11.794144,374
SHAPE01073,46.01227,11.794066,375
SHAPE01073,46.012306,11.793986,376
SHAPE01073,46.012325,11.793907,377
SHAPE01073,46.012333,11.793839,378
SHAPE01073,46.012337,11.793781,379
SHAPE01073,46.012333,11.793714,380
SHAPE01073,46.012337,11.793549,381
SHAPE01073,46.012363,11.793397,382
SHAPE01073,46.012463,11.793197,383
SHAPE01073,46.012672,11.792892,384
SHAPE01073,46.01276,11.792803,385
SHAPE01073,46.012848,11.792741,386
SHAPE01073,46.013783,11.792235,387
SHAPE01073,46.015118,11.79148,388
SHAPE01073,46.015533,11.791063,389
SHAPE01073,46.015636,11.790878,390
SHAPE01073,46.016037,11.790139,391
SHAPE01073,46.01679,11.788654,392
SHAPE01073,46.01783,11.786605,393
SHAPE01073,46.018517,11.785251,394
SHAPE01073,46.019245,11.783814,395
SHAPE01073,46.01975,11.78282,396
SHAPE01073,46.02043,11.781393,397
SHAPE01073,46.02094,11.780262,398
SHAPE01073,46.021187,11.779692,399
SHAPE01073,46.02155,11.778806,400
SHAPE01073,46.02161,11.778654,401
SHAPE01073,46.021667,11.778491,402
SHAPE01073,46.021713,11.778313,403
SHAPE01073,46.02175,11.778101,404
SHAPE01073,46.021843,11.777457,405
SHAPE01073,46.02195,11.776806,406
SHAPE01073,46.022007,11.77644,407
SHAPE01073,46.02206,11.776191,408
SHAPE01073,46.02211,11.775983,409
SHAPE01073,46.022198,11.775671,410
SHAPE01073,46.022606,11.774055,411
SHAPE01073,46.022923,11.772798,412
SHAPE01073,46.02433,11.767147,413
SHAPE01073,46.02445,11.766823,414
SHAPE01073,46.02457,11.766539,415
SHAPE01073,46.024742,11.766302,416
SHAPE01073,46.025185,11.765825,417
SHAPE01073,46.025295,11.76569,418
SHAPE01073,46.02573,11.765465,419
SHAPE01073,46.026196,11.765297,420
SHAPE01073,46.026485,11.7652,421
SHAPE01073,46.026672,11.765062,422
SHAPE01073,46.026928,11.764902,423
SHAPE01073,46.027367,11.764973,424
SHAPE01073,46.027576,11.764989,425
SHAPE01073,46.027687,11.764959,426
SHAPE01073,46.027905,11.764807,427
SHAPE01073,46.028126,11.764687,428
SHAPE01073,46.02827,11.764557,429
SHAPE01073,46.028633,11.764226,430
SHAPE01073,46.028793,11.764047,431
SHAPE01073,46.028957,11.763929,432
SHAPE01073,46.029076,11.763873,433
SHAPE01073,46.02927,11.763826,434
SHAPE01073,46.02937,11.763803,435
SHAPE01073,46.029465,11.763788,436
SHAPE01073,46.02961,11.763778,437
SHAPE01073,46.029633,11.763776,438
SHAPE01073,46.02966,11.763763,439
SHAPE01073,46.02967,11.763745,440
SHAPE01073,46.029682,11.76372,441
SHAPE01073,46.02969,11.763688,442
SHAPE01073,46.02969,11.763655,443
SHAPE01073,46.029686,11.763582,444
SHAPE01073,46.029644,11.763047,445
SHAPE01073,46.02964,11.762982,446
SHAPE01073,46.02965,11.762942,447
SHAPE01073,46.029686,11.762852,448
SHAPE01073,46.029755,11.762772,449
SHAPE01073,46.02997,11.762703,450
SHAPE01073,46.030056,11.762674,451
SHAPE01073,46.030056,11.762674,452
SHAPE01073,46.030403,11.762564,453
SHAPE01073,46.0313,11.76226,454
SHAPE01073,46.03141,11.762209,455
SHAPE01073,46.031536,11.762153,456
SHAPE01073,46.031643,11.762098,457
SHAPE01073,46.031746,11.762024,458
SHAPE01073,46.031765,11.762011,459
SHAPE01073,46.03186,11.761968,460
SHAPE01073,46.03192,11.761956,461
SHAPE01073,46.032,11.761943,462
SHAPE01073,46.032024,11.761955,463
SHAPE01073,46.032078,11.761961,464
SHAPE01073,46.03213,11.76194,465
SHAPE01073,46.032173,11.761894,466
SHAPE01073,46.032204,11.76183,467
SHAPE01073,46.032295,11.761774,468
SHAPE01073,46.032383,11.761726,469
SHAPE01073,46.03251,11.761671,470
SHAPE01073,46.032738,11.761615,471
SHAPE01073,46.033077,11.761536,472
SHAPE01073,46.03363,11.761265,473
SHAPE01073,46.03415,11.761009,474
SHAPE01073,46.034405,11.760935,475
SHAPE01073,46.034866,11.760935,476
SHAPE01073,46.03519,11.761036,477
SHAPE01073,46.03584,11.761281,478
SHAPE01073,46.036022,11.761348,479
SHAPE01073,46.036507,11.761521,480
SHAPE01073,46.036682,11.761652,481
SHAPE01073,46.03684,11.761821,482
SHAPE01073,46.037018,11.762092,483
SHAPE01073,46.037197,11.762368,484
SHAPE01073,46.037354,11.762531,485
SHAPE01073,46.03759,11.762694,486
SHAPE01073,46.03776,11.762898,487
SHAPE01073,46.03793,11.763177,488
SHAPE01073,46.038235,11.763659,489
SHAPE01073,46.03838,11.763809,490
SHAPE01073,46.03852,11.763877,491
SHAPE01073,46.038734,11.763863,492
SHAPE01073,46.0396,11.763669,493
SHAPE01073,46.039856,11.763644,494
SHAPE01073,46.04013,11.763638,495
SHAPE01073,46.040726,11.763653,496
SHAPE01073,46.04113,11.763597,497
SHAPE01073,46.041565,11.763459,498
SHAPE01073,46.04196,11.763289,499
SHAPE01073,46.04235,11.763078,500
SHAPE01073,46.042747,11.762819,501
SHAPE01073,46.0436,11.762125,502
SHAPE01073,46.043858,11.761908,503
SHAPE01073,46.04405,11.76178,504
SHAPE01073,46.044304,11.761678,505
SHAPE01073,46.044727,11.76153,506
SHAPE01073,46.04524,11.761312,507
SHAPE01073,46.045433,11.761232,508
SHAPE01073,46.045654,11.761164,509
SHAPE01073,46.04611,11.761137,510
SHAPE01073,46.046356,11.761168,511
SHAPE01073,46.04658,11.761263,512
SHAPE01073,46.04717,11.761706,513
SHAPE01073,46.047684,11.762118,514
SHAPE01073,46.048183,11.762552,515
SHAPE01073,46.04836,11.762645,516
SHAPE01073,46.048492,11.762671,517
SHAPE01073,46.0487,11.762625,518
SHAPE01073,46.049137,11.762582,519
SHAPE01073,46.04992,11.762547,520
SHAPE01073,46.05008,11.762595,521
SHAPE01073,46.0503,11.762749,522
SHAPE01073,46.050545,11.762942,523
SHAPE01073,46.050785,11.763119,524
SHAPE01073,46.05122,11.763375,525
SHAPE01073,46.051395,11.763692,526
SHAPE01073,46.051533,11.763868,527
SHAPE01073,46.05165,11.763909,528
SHAPE01073,46.05173,11.763908,529
SHAPE01073,46.051903,11.763773,530
SHAPE01073,46.05209,11.763613,531
SHAPE01073,46.0522,11.763547,532
SHAPE01073,46.052353,11.763499,533
SHAPE01073,46.05268,11.76349,534
SHAPE01073,46.05304,11.763493,535
SHAPE01073,46.053207,11.763456,536
SHAPE01073,46.053562,11.763189,537
SHAPE01073,46.053894,11.76299,538
SHAPE01073,46.054073,11.762956,539
SHAPE01073,46.05421,11.762822,540
SHAPE01073,46.054325,11.762631,541
SHAPE01073,46.054474,11.762446,542
SHAPE01073,46.054775,11.762436,543
SHAPE01073,46.054867,11.762592,544
SHAPE01073,46.05495,11.762745,545
SHAPE01073,46.05513,11.762883,546
SHAPE01073,46.055637,11.763104,547
SHAPE01073,46.055843,11.76315,548
SHAPE01073,46.056015,11.763101,549
SHAPE01073,46.05633,11.762892,550
SHAPE01073,46.05656,11.762736,551
SHAPE01073,46.05682,11.762683,552
SHAPE01073,46.0571,11.762728,553
SHAPE01073,46.0579,11.763128,554
SHAPE01073,46.058064,11.763317,555
SHAPE01073,46.058437,11.763609,556
SHAPE01073,46.05882,11.763734,557
SHAPE01073,46.05894,11.763713,558
SHAPE01073,46.059048,11.763656,559
SHAPE01073,46.05915,11.763461,560
SHAPE01073,46.0593,11.763241,561
SHAPE01073,46.05941,11.763051,562
SHAPE01073,46.059628,11.762859,563
SHAPE01073,46.059986,11.762608,564
SHAPE01073,46.060337,11.762507,565
SHAPE01073,46.0604,11.762519,566
SHAPE01073,46.06043,11.762538,567
SHAPE01073,46.060444,11.762549,568
SHAPE01073,46.060444,11.762549,569
SHAPE01073,46.060455,11.762558,570
SHAPE01073,46.06048,11.762597,571
SHAPE01073,46.06068,11.763334,572
SHAPE01073,46.060703,11.763416,573
SHAPE01073,46.060722,11.763471,574
SHAPE01073,46.06075,11.7635,575
SHAPE01073,46.060814,11.763529,576
SHAPE01073,46.060883,11.76352,577
SHAPE01073,46.060993,11.763472,578
SHAPE01073,46.061165,11.763369,579
SHAPE01073,46.061306,11.76335,580
SHAPE01073,46.06143,11.763354,581
SHAPE01073,46.06151,11.763387,582
SHAPE01073,46.061577,11.763427,583
SHAPE01073,46.061672,11.76353,584
SHAPE01073,46.06188,11.763762,585
SHAPE01073,46.06204,11.763888,586
SHAPE01073,46.0622,11.763947,587
SHAPE01073,46.06241,11.763966,588
SHAPE01073,46.062565,11.763948,589
SHAPE01073,46.062706,11.763927,590
SHAPE01073,46.06293,11.763959,591
SHAPE01073,46.063168,11.764003,592
SHAPE01073,46.063435,11.76406,593
SHAPE01073,46.06395,11.764188,594
SHAPE01073,46.06419,11.764269,595
SHAPE01073,46.06476,11.764481,596
SHAPE01073,46.065098,11.764587,597
SHAPE01073,46.065388,11.764626,598
SHAPE01073,46.06573,11.764647,599
SHAPE01073,46.066044,11.764645,600
SHAPE01073,46.066463,11.764592,601
SHAPE01073,46.0668,11.764442,602
SHAPE01073,46.067078,11.764277,603
SHAPE01073,46.067474,11.76393,604
SHAPE01073,46.06861,11.7633,605
SHAPE01073,46.069103,11.762884,606
SHAPE01073,46.069214,11.762752,607
SHAPE01073,46.069366,11.762572,608
SHAPE01073,46.069477,11.762346,609
SHAPE01073,46.06961,11.762154,610
SHAPE01073,46.06969,11.762086,611
SHAPE01073,46.069782,11.762074,612
SHAPE01073,46.070114,11.76204,613
SHAPE01073,46.07041,11.761944,614
SHAPE01073,46.070793,11.761748,615
SHAPE01073,46.07092,11.761727,616
SHAPE01073,46.071068,11.761822,617
SHAPE01073,46.07129,11.762032,618
SHAPE01073,46.071774,11.762186,619
SHAPE01073,46.07214,11.762386,620
SHAPE01073,46.07291,11.762962,621
SHAPE01073,46.073364,11.763462,622
SHAPE01073,46.07357,11.763473,623
SHAPE01073,46.074394,11.763346,624
SHAPE01073,46.0746,11.763434,625
SHAPE01073,46.074852,11.763974,626
SHAPE01073,46.07516,11.764422,627
SHAPE01073,46.075676,11.764877,628
SHAPE01073,46.076237,11.765264,629
SHAPE01073,46.077045,11.765768,630
SHAPE01073,46.07787,11.766196,631
SHAPE01073,46.07828,11.766384,632
SHAPE01073,46.07854,11.766445,633
SHAPE01073,46.078808,11.766387,634
SHAPE01073,46.083622,11.764618,635
SHAPE01073,46.084095,11.76445,636
SHAPE01073,46.08429,11.764407,637
SHAPE01073,46.084602,11.764381,638
SHAPE01073,46.08438,11.764257,639
SHAPE01073,46.084206,11.764204,640
SHAPE01073,46.083836,11.764215,641
SHAPE01073,46.083656,11.764154,642
SHAPE01073,46.08361,11.764134,643
SHAPE01073,46.08361,11.764134,644
SHAPE01073,46.083656,11.764154,645
SHAPE01073,46.083836,11.764215,646
SHAPE01073,46.084206,11.764204,647
SHAPE01073,46.08438,11.764257,648
SHAPE01073,46.084602,11.764381,649
SHAPE01073,46.084827,11.764362,650
SHAPE01073,46.08512,11.764317,651
SHAPE01073,46.0853,11.764277,652
SHAPE01073,46.085434,11.764216,653
SHAPE01073,46.08628,11.76418,654
SHAPE01073,46.087154,11.764061,655
SHAPE01073,46.087826,11.763797,656
SHAPE01073,46.0894,11.763207,657
SHAPE01073,46.09013,11.762973,658
SHAPE01073,46.09035,11.762832,659
SHAPE01073,46.090637,11.762579,660
SHAPE01073,46.091198,11.762252,661
SHAPE01073,46.091244,11.762225,662
SHAPE01073,46.09155,11.762049,663
SHAPE01073,46.091843,11.761905,664
SHAPE01073,46.092186,11.761761,665
SHAPE01073,46.09232,11.761704,666
SHAPE01073,46.0924,11.761681,667
SHAPE01073,46.092525,11.761643,668
SHAPE01073,46.09267,11.761601,669
SHAPE01073,46.092735,11.761589,670
SHAPE01073,46.092735,11.761589,671
SHAPE01073,46.09285,11.761567,672
SHAPE01073,46.09319,11.761554,673
SHAPE01073,46.093315,11.761537,674
SHAPE01073,46.093536,11.761575,675
SHAPE01073,46.093857,11.761598,676
SHAPE01073,46.094044,11.761659,677
SHAPE01073,46.094227,11.761761,678
SHAPE01073,46.094273,11.761799,679
SHAPE01073,46.09441,11.761915,680
SHAPE01073,46.09463,11.762159,681
SHAPE01073,46.09736,11.765382,682
SHAPE01073,46.101974,11.770548,683
SHAPE01073,46.10268,11.771914,684
SHAPE01073,46.102913,11.772174,685
SHAPE01073,46.103157,11.772362,686
SHAPE01073,46.103573,11.772549,687
SHAPE01073,46.10385,11.772572,688
SHAPE01073,46.104088,11.772558,689
SHAPE01073,46.104214,11.772557,690
SHAPE01073,46.104446,11.772556,691
SHAPE01073,46.104565,11.772593,692
SHAPE01073,46.104683,11.772678,693
SHAPE01073,46.105244,11.773152,694
SHAPE01073,46.105404,11.773254,695
SHAPE01073,46.105614,11.773274,696
SHAPE01073,46.105865,11.773261,697
SHAPE01073,46.10598,11.773284,698
SHAPE01073,46.10609,11.773377,699
SHAPE01073,46.10632,11.773624,700
SHAPE01073,46.106487,11.773806,701
SHAPE01073,46.106647,11.773959,702
SHAPE01073,46.106754,11.774035,703
SHAPE01073,46.106754,11.774035,704
SHAPE01073,46.106808,11.774074,705
SHAPE01073,46.10682,11.774083,706
SHAPE01073,46.106903,11.774146,707
SHAPE01073,46.10699,11.774268,708
SHAPE01073,46.107323,11.775149,709
SHAPE01073,46.107773,11.776653,710
SHAPE01073,46.108177,11.777576,711
SHAPE01073,46.10848,11.777896,712
SHAPE01073,46.10875,11.778124,713
SHAPE01073,46.10893,11.778184,714
SHAPE01073,46.109257,11.778148,715
SHAPE01073,46.11051,11.778028,716
SHAPE01073,46.1107,11.77801,717
SHAPE01073,46.111797,11.778101,718
SHAPE01073,46.11203,11.778008,719
SHAPE01073,46.112453,11.777658,720
SHAPE01073,46.112926,11.77739,721
SHAPE01073,46.11402,11.776914,722
SHAPE01073,46.115463,11.776464,723
SHAPE01073,46.116276,11.776093,724
SHAPE01073,46.11698,11.775683,725
SHAPE01073,46.11719,11.775679,726
SHAPE01073,46.117416,11.775759,727
SHAPE01073,46.11827,11.776207,728
SHAPE01073,46.11859,11.776326,729
SHAPE01073,46.11891,11.776341,730
SHAPE01073,46.119442,11.775984,731
SHAPE01073,46.120617,11.774632,732
SHAPE01073,46.121174,11.774058,733
SHAPE01073,46.121227,11.774006,734
SHAPE01073,46.12154,11.773784,735
SHAPE01073,46.121777,11.773682,736
SHAPE01073,46.12193,11.773656,737
SHAPE01073,46.122234,11.77361,738
SHAPE01073,46.1223,11.773584,739
SHAPE01073,46.12236,11.773548,740
SHAPE01073,46.122486,11.773441,741
SHAPE01073,46.122723,11.773219,742
SHAPE01073,46.122826,11.7731,743
SHAPE01073,46.12292,11.772966,744
SHAPE01073,46.12311,11.772674,745
SHAPE01073,46.123337,11.772325,746
SHAPE01073,46.123493,11.772106,747
SHAPE01073,46.123615,11.772006,748
SHAPE01073,46.123753,11.771926,749
SHAPE01073,46.123955,11.771818,750
SHAPE01073,46.12422,11.771678,751
SHAPE01073,46.12452,11.771598,752
SHAPE01073,46.124737,11.771499,753
SHAPE01073,46.125027,11.771338,754
SHAPE01073,46.125305,11.771118,755
SHAPE01073,46.125637,11.770661,756
SHAPE01073,46.12602,11.770132,757
SHAPE01073,46.12624,11.769834,758
SHAPE01073,46.126507,11.769668,759
SHAPE01073,46.126705,11.769654,760
SHAPE01073,46.127205,11.76964,761
SHAPE01073,46.128036,11.76954,762
SHAPE01073,46.12839,11.769371,763
SHAPE01073,46.128567,11.769287,764
SHAPE01073,46.129044,11.769002,765
SHAPE01073,46.129204,11.76896,766
SHAPE01073,46.13033,11.769363,767
SHAPE01073,46.130524,11.769391,768
SHAPE01073,46.130768,11.769347,769
SHAPE01073,46.131405,11.768996,770
SHAPE01073,46.131405,11.768996,771
SHAPE01073,46.131493,11.768947,772
SHAPE01073,46.132072,11.768626,773
SHAPE01073,46.132248,11.768587,774
SHAPE01073,46.13244,11.768612,775
SHAPE01073,46.132603,11.768768,776
SHAPE01073,46.132828,11.769053,777
SHAPE01073,46.13319,11.769485,778
SHAPE01073,46.133278,11.769589,779
SHAPE01073,46.13345,11.769746,780
SHAPE01073,46.133568,11.769796,781
SHAPE01073,46.13399,11.769852,782
SHAPE01073,46.134434,11.769812,783
SHAPE01073,46.1349,11.769609,784
SHAPE01073,46.13617,11.769295,785
SHAPE01073,46.136456,11.769287,786
SHAPE01073,46.136692,11.769435,787
SHAPE01073,46.137203,11.769896,788
SHAPE01073,46.13778,11.770376,789
SHAPE01073,46.138058,11.770631,790
SHAPE01073,46.13831,11.771221,791
SHAPE01073,46.138435,11.771514,792
SHAPE01073,46.1387,11.772122,793
SHAPE01073,46.13902,11.772627,794
SHAPE01073,46.139328,11.77301,795
SHAPE01073,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE01073,46.13956,11.77344,797
SHAPE01073,46.13959,11.773561,798
SHAPE01073,46.13959,11.773705,799
SHAPE01073,46.13965,11.773843,800
SHAPE01073,46.13969,11.773883,801
SHAPE01073,46.13974,11.773908,802
SHAPE01073,46.13978,11.773913,803
SHAPE01073,46.139812,11.773908,804
SHAPE01073,46.139893,11.773857,805
SHAPE01073,46.139942,11.77378,806
SHAPE01073,46.13996,11.773722,807
SHAPE01073,46.13997,11.773639,808
SHAPE01073,46.13996,11.773549,809
SHAPE01073,46.139927,11.773459,810
SHAPE01073,46.13989,11.773407,811
SHAPE01073,46.139786,11.773145,812
SHAPE01073,46.139774,11.772751,813
SHAPE01073,46.14029,11.745074,814
SHAPE01073,46.140347,11.744232,815
SHAPE01073,46.140896,11.742319,816
SHAPE01073,46.14201,11.73972,817
SHAPE01073,46.14337,11.737535,818
SHAPE01073,46.14493,11.735894,819
SHAPE01073,46.146008,11.735363,820
SHAPE01073,46.147118,11.735123,821
SHAPE01073,46.147575,11.735092,822
SHAPE01073,46.147896,11.735068,823
SHAPE01073,46.148285,11.735067,824
SHAPE01073,46.14856,11.735084,825
SHAPE01073,46.14856,11.735084,826
SHAPE01073,46.148857,11.735102,827
SHAPE01073,46.148876,11.735104,828
SHAPE01073,46.149055,11.73512,829
SHAPE01073,46.149208,11.735118,830
SHAPE01073,46.149353,11.735068,831
SHAPE01073,46.14947,11.735018,832
SHAPE01073,46.14951,11.735001,833
SHAPE01073,46.14966,11.734953,834
SHAPE01073,46.149796,11.734908,835
SHAPE01073,46.15039,11.734717,836
SHAPE01073,46.15039,11.734717,837
SHAPE01073,46.151257,11.73444,838
SHAPE01073,46.15137,11.734404,839
SHAPE01073,46.151554,11.734392,840
SHAPE01073,46.15162,11.73444,841
SHAPE01073,46.151672,11.734481,842
SHAPE01073,46.15204,11.735175,843
SHAPE01073,46.15235,11.735599,844
SHAPE01073,46.152584,11.73584,845
SHAPE01073,46.15271,11.735951,846
SHAPE01073,46.152893,11.736031,847
SHAPE01073,46.153076,11.736072,848
SHAPE01073,46.154625,11.736154,849
SHAPE01073,46.15477,11.736116,850
SHAPE01073,46.154858,11.736051,851
SHAPE01073,46.15501,11.735891,852
SHAPE01073,46.155087,11.735681,853
SHAPE01073,46.155083,11.735448,854
SHAPE01073,46.154995,11.735165,855
SHAPE01073,46.15486,11.734848,856
SHAPE01073,46.154697,11.734611,857
SHAPE01073,46.1545,11.734414,858
SHAPE01073,46.154434,11.734313,859
SHAPE01073,46.1544,11.73415,860
SHAPE01073,46.1544,11.734021,861
SHAPE01073,46.15445,11.733867,862
SHAPE01073,46.15455,11.733718,863
SHAPE01073,46.154697,11.733485,864
SHAPE01073,46.154747,11.733249,865
SHAPE01073,46.154835,11.733073,866
SHAPE01073,46.154896,11.73302,867
SHAPE01073,46.15494,11.732977,868
SHAPE01073,46.154957,11.732966,869
SHAPE01073,46.154957,11.732966,870
SHAPE01073,46.155113,11.732851,871
SHAPE01073,46.155373,11.73269,872
SHAPE01073,46.155697,11.732326,873
SHAPE01073,46.155914,11.732047,874
SHAPE01073,46.156082,11.731745,875
SHAPE01073,46.156082,11.731745,876
SHAPE01073,46.156113,11.731692,877
SHAPE01073,46.15629,11.731359,878
SHAPE01073,46.156345,11.731104,879
SHAPE01073,46.1564,11.730847,880
SHAPE01073,46.156414,11.730838,881
SHAPE01073,46.15661,11.730731,882
SHAPE01073,46.156845,11.730516,883
SHAPE01073,46.157227,11.729961,884
SHAPE01073,46.157593,11.729428,885
SHAPE01073,46.15782,11.729139,886
SHAPE01073,46.158092,11.728848,887
SHAPE01073,46.158356,11.728621,888
SHAPE01073,46.15863,11.728389,889
SHAPE01073,46.159016,11.728081,890
SHAPE01073,46.15931,11.727859,891
SHAPE01073,46.15956,11.727629,892
SHAPE01073,46.15958,11.727604,893
SHAPE01073,46.15958,11.727604,894
SHAPE01073,46.15967,11.727491,895
SHAPE01073,46.159714,11.727425,896
SHAPE01073,46.159924,11.726951,897
SHAPE01073,46.160007,11.726795,898
SHAPE01073,46.160316,11.726491,899
SHAPE01073,46.16048,11.726213,900
SHAPE01073,46.160683,11.725776,901
SHAPE01073,46.16155,11.723973,902
SHAPE01073,46.162003,11.72298,903
SHAPE01073,46.162117,11.722758,904
SHAPE01073,46.162117,11.722758,905
SHAPE01073,46.162125,11.722743,906
SHAPE01073,46.162296,11.722642,907
SHAPE01073,46.162395,11.722521,908
SHAPE01073,46.162464,11.722363,909
SHAPE01073,46.16258,11.721982,910
SHAPE01073,46.162685,11.721654,911
SHAPE01073,46.162823,11.721342,912
SHAPE01073,46.162952,11.720892,913
SHAPE01073,46.16306,11.720575,914
SHAPE01073,46.16315,11.720287,915
SHAPE01073,46.16342,11.718928,916
SHAPE01073,46.163578,11.718103,917
SHAPE01073,46.163605,11.71797,918
SHAPE01073,46.163807,11.717611,919
SHAPE01073,46.164032,11.717161,920
SHAPE01073,46.164055,11.717044,921
SHAPE01073,46.164227,11.71611,922
SHAPE01073,46.16428,11.71594,923
SHAPE01073,46.164577,11.715439,924
SHAPE01073,46.16479,11.714872,925
SHAPE01073,46.164967,11.714493,926
SHAPE01073,46.16549,11.713709,927
SHAPE01073,46.165718,11.713259,928
SHAPE01073,46.165962,11.712772,929
SHAPE01073,46.166077,11.712468,930
SHAPE01073,46.166134,11.712313,931
SHAPE01073,46.166237,11.712134,932
SHAPE01073,46.166565,11.711627,933
SHAPE01073,46.166794,11.711139,934
SHAPE01073,46.167053,11.710453,935
SHAPE01073,46.16714,11.710288,936
SHAPE01073,46.167187,11.710228,937
SHAPE01073,46.167187,11.710228,938
SHAPE01073,46.16723,11.710168,939
SHAPE01073,46.16731,11.710067,940
SHAPE01073,46.16741,11.70999,941
SHAPE01073,46.167625,11.709767,942
SHAPE01073,46.167683,11.709725,943
SHAPE01073,46.167778,11.709674,944
SHAPE01073,46.16805,11.709555,945
SHAPE01073,46.168125,11.709546,946
SHAPE01073,46.168186,11.709568,947
SHAPE01073,46.16827,11.709642,948
SHAPE01073,46.16836,11.709725,949
SHAPE01073,46.1684,11.709736,950
SHAPE01073,46.168446,11.709749,951
SHAPE01073,46.16852,11.709733,952
SHAPE01073,46.168606,11.709666,953
SHAPE01073,46.168648,11.709621,954
SHAPE01073,46.16867,11.709546,955
SHAPE01073,46.16868,11.709421,956
SHAPE01073,46.168694,11.70909,957
SHAPE01073,46.16871,11.709026,958
SHAPE01073,46.168743,11.708948,959
SHAPE01073,46.168983,11.708658,960
SHAPE01073,46.16979,11.707652,961
SHAPE01073,46.169872,11.707537,962
SHAPE01073,46.16993,11.707398,963
SHAPE01073,46.170013,11.707231,964
SHAPE01073,46.170097,11.706971,965
SHAPE01073,46.170135,11.706889,966
SHAPE01073,46.170193,11.706784,967
SHAPE01073,46.17053,11.706328,968
SHAPE01073,46.1706,11.706232,969
SHAPE01073,46.170624,11.706144,970
SHAPE01073,46.17065,11.706044,971
SHAPE01073,46.1707,11.705803,972
SHAPE01073,46.170734,11.705702,973
SHAPE01073,46.170914,11.705232,974
SHAPE01073,46.170998,11.705061,975
SHAPE01073,46.171097,11.70488,976
SHAPE01073,46.1712,11.704728,977
SHAPE01073,46.171272,11.70462,978
SHAPE01073,46.17159,11.70425,979
SHAPE01073,46.17174,11.704061,980
SHAPE01073,46.171944,11.703881,981
SHAPE01073,46.17214,11.703713,982
SHAPE01073,46.17242,11.703479,983
SHAPE01073,46.172867,11.703092,984
SHAPE01073,46.173145,11.702838,985
SHAPE01073,46.173286,11.702702,986
SHAPE01073,46.173347,11.702621,987
SHAPE01073,46.173435,11.702502,988
SHAPE01073,46.173805,11.70188,989
SHAPE01073,46.17389,11.701739,990
SHAPE01073,46.17395,11.701649,991
SHAPE01073,46.174007,11.70159,992
SHAPE01073,46.174088,11.701512,993
SHAPE01073,46.174194,11.701389,994
SHAPE01073,46.174473,11.7011,995
SHAPE01073,46.174614,11.70098,996
SHAPE01073,46.174747,11.700866,997
SHAPE01073,46.174923,11.700718,998
SHAPE01073,46.17555,11.700232,999
SHAPE01073,46.175648,11.700151,1000
SHAPE01073,46.17578,11.700054,1001
SHAPE01073,46.175934,11.69996,1002
SHAPE01073,46.17602,11.69989,1003
SHAPE01073,46.176197,11.699779,1004
SHAPE01073,46.176403,11.699613,1005
SHAPE01073,46.176537,11.699493,1006
SHAPE01073,46.17672,11.699312,1007
SHAPE01073,46.177048,11.699037,1008
SHAPE01073,46.177452,11.698661,1009
SHAPE01073,46.17761,11.698469,1010
SHAPE01073,46.177814,11.698221,1011
SHAPE01073,46.177933,11.69807,1012
SHAPE01073,46.17818,11.697637,1013
SHAPE01073,46.178486,11.69712,1014
SHAPE01073,46.17859,11.696883,1015
SHAPE01073,46.17868,11.696691,1016
SHAPE01073,46.17874,11.696612,1017
SHAPE01073,46.17885,11.696507,1018
SHAPE01073,46.179035,11.696385,1019
SHAPE01073,46.17918,11.696242,1020
SHAPE01073,46.17945,11.695961,1021
SHAPE01073,46.17956,11.695897,1022
SHAPE01073,46.179676,11.695833,1023
SHAPE01073,46.18007,11.695647,1024
SHAPE01073,46.180603,11.695379,1025
SHAPE01073,46.180733,11.695283,1026
SHAPE01073,46.180813,11.695208,1027
SHAPE01073,46.18112,11.694797,1028
SHAPE01073,46.181206,11.69466,1029
SHAPE01073,46.18138,11.694269,1030
SHAPE01073,46.181564,11.693847,1031
SHAPE01073,46.18162,11.693751,1032
SHAPE01073,46.181713,11.693615,1033
SHAPE01073,46.18203,11.693282,1034
SHAPE01073,46.182083,11.69321,1035
SHAPE01073,46.182114,11.693164,1036
SHAPE01073,46.182167,11.69306,1037
SHAPE01073,46.182266,11.692833,1038
SHAPE01073,46.182358,11.692602,1039
SHAPE01073,46.182377,11.692546,1040
SHAPE01073,46.1824,11.692501,1041
SHAPE01073,46.182518,11.692371,1042
SHAPE01073,46.182575,11.692322,1043
SHAPE01073,46.182674,11.692274,1044
SHAPE01073,46.182755,11.692239,1045
SHAPE01073,46.18313,11.692124,1046
SHAPE01073,46.183193,11.692108,1047
SHAPE01073,46.18352,11.692027,1048
SHAPE01073,46.183727,11.691984,1049
SHAPE01073,46.183792,11.691974,1050
SHAPE01073,46.183857,11.691968,1051
SHAPE01073,46.18394,11.691992,1052
SHAPE01073,46.184185,11.692115,1053
SHAPE01073,46.18426,11.692137,1054
SHAPE01073,46.184433,11.692154,1055
SHAPE01073,46.18462,11.692134,1056
SHAPE01073,46.18467,11.692119,1057
SHAPE01073,46.184742,11.692076,1058
SHAPE01073,46.18492,11.69189,1059
SHAPE01073,46.185005,11.691796,1060
SHAPE01073,46.185074,11.691736,1061
SHAPE01073,46.185135,11.691709,1062
SHAPE01073,46.18548,11.691455,1063
SHAPE01073,46.18557,11.691364,1064
SHAPE01073,46.185616,11.691306,1065
SHAPE01073,46.18585,11.690993,1066
SHAPE01073,46.18589,11.690952,1067
SHAPE01073,46.18598,11.690881,1068
SHAPE01073,46.18609,11.690803,1069
SHAPE01073,46.186253,11.690691,1070
SHAPE01073,46.18635,11.690599,1071
SHAPE01073,46.18642,11.690537,1072
SHAPE01073,46.186657,11.690224,1073
SHAPE01073,46.186832,11.689964,1074
SHAPE01073,46.18688,11.689899,1075
SHAPE01073,46.18692,11.689834,1076
SHAPE01073,46.186977,11.689764,1077
SHAPE01073,46.1874,11.689349,1078
SHAPE01073,46.187756,11.688872,1079
SHAPE01073,46.18787,11.688777,1080
SHAPE01073,46.187943,11.688734,1081
SHAPE01073,46.188007,11.688705,1082
SHAPE01073,46.188297,11.688654,1083
SHAPE01073,46.188457,11.688625,1084
SHAPE01073,46.18854,11.688601,1085
SHAPE01073,46.188633,11.688554,1086
SHAPE01073,46.1888,11.688398,1087
SHAPE01073,46.18948,11.68779,1088
SHAPE01073,46.189575,11.687699,1089
SHAPE01073,46.189663,11.687611,1090
SHAPE01073,46.189728,11.687527,1091
SHAPE01073,46.189777,11.68745,1092
SHAPE01073,46.189877,11.687274,1093
SHAPE01073,46.19024,11.686515,1094
SHAPE01073,46.191,11.684873,1095
SHAPE01073,46.19136,11.68419,1096
SHAPE01073,46.191673,11.683666,1097
SHAPE01073,46.192055,11.683088,1098
SHAPE01073,46.1927,11.682087,1099
SHAPE01073,46.19336,11.681073,1100
SHAPE01073,46.194378,11.679519,1101
SHAPE01073,46.194504,11.679327,1102
SHAPE01073,46.19459,11.679218,1103
SHAPE01073,46.19474,11.679081,1104
SHAPE01073,46.194805,11.679308,1105
SHAPE01073,46.19485,11.679523,1106
SHAPE01073,46.194874,11.679674,1107
SHAPE01073,46.194893,11.679969,1108
SHAPE01073,46.19491,11.680176,1109
SHAPE01073,46.19493,11.680455,1110
SHAPE01073,46.19497,11.680639,1111
SHAPE01073,46.19493,11.680927,1112
SHAPE01073,46.194885,11.680947,1113
SHAPE01073,46.194885,11.680947,1114
SHAPE01073,46.19493,11.680927,1115
SHAPE01073,46.19594,11.680514,1116
SHAPE01073,46.196022,11.680457,1117
SHAPE01073,46.196068,11.680349,1118
SHAPE01073,46.196266,11.679868,1119
SHAPE01073,46.196278,11.679842,1120
SHAPE01073,46.19636,11.679716,1121
SHAPE01073,46.196415,11.679651,1122
SHAPE01073,46.19655,11.679503,1123
SHAPE01073,46.19659,11.679463,1124
SHAPE01073,46.19684,11.67923,1125
SHAPE01073,46.196865,11.679179,1126
SHAPE01073,46.197063,11.678881,1127
SHAPE01073,46.197105,11.678808,1128
SHAPE01073,46.197147,11.678723,1129
SHAPE01073,46.197216,11.678813,1130
SHAPE01073,46.197235,11.678866,1131
SHAPE01073,46.197235,11.678866,1132
SHAPE01073,46.197216,11.678813,1133
SHAPE01073,46.197147,11.678723,1134
SHAPE01073,46.197178,11.678634,1135
SHAPE01073,46.197197,11.678556,1136
SHAPE01073,46.197224,11.678415,1137
SHAPE01073,46.197258,11.678292,1138
SHAPE01073,46.197296,11.678175,1139
SHAPE01073,46.197334,11.678059,1140
SHAPE01073,46.197384,11.677947,1141
SHAPE01073,46.197487,11.677788,1142
SHAPE01073,46.197723,11.677532,1143
SHAPE01073,46.19775,11.677494,1144
SHAPE01073,46.197792,11.677422,1145
SHAPE01073,46.197826,11.677316,1146
SHAPE01073,46.197853,11.677192,1147
SHAPE01073,46.19787,11.677053,1148
SHAPE01073,46.19797,11.676218,1149
SHAPE01073,46.19801,11.675925,1150
SHAPE01073,46.198017,11.675835,1151
SHAPE01073,46.19803,11.675729,1152
SHAPE01080,46.384537,11.094848,1
SHAPE01080,46.384567,11.095005,2
SHAPE01080,46.38466,11.095476,3
SHAPE01080,46.384583,11.095526,4
SHAPE01080,46.38451,11.095528,5
SHAPE01080,46.3842,11.095247,6
SHAPE01080,46.383972,11.095016,7
SHAPE01080,46.38382,11.094897,8
SHAPE01080,46.383644,11.094792,9
SHAPE01080,46.383297,11.09464,10
SHAPE01080,46.382915,11.094492,11
SHAPE01080,46.382767,11.094449,12
SHAPE01080,46.382523,11.09447,13
SHAPE01080,46.38239,11.094482,14
SHAPE01080,46.38211,11.094523,15
SHAPE01080,46.381863,11.094583,16
SHAPE01080,46.381706,11.094595,17
SHAPE01080,46.381405,11.09446,18
SHAPE01080,46.381218,11.094398,19
SHAPE01080,46.380997,11.094338,20
SHAPE01080,46.38099,11.094289,21
SHAPE01080,46.380962,11.094247,22
SHAPE01080,46.38093,11.094231,23
SHAPE01080,46.380886,11.094245,24
SHAPE01080,46.380863,11.094283,25
SHAPE01080,46.380833,11.094239,26
SHAPE01080,46.380585,11.093968,27
SHAPE01080,46.380394,11.093732,28
SHAPE01080,46.38015,11.093354,29
SHAPE01080,46.38007,11.093221,30
SHAPE01080,46.379986,11.093078,31
SHAPE01080,46.37987,11.092905,32
SHAPE01080,46.379562,11.092205,33
SHAPE01080,46.379463,11.092002,34
SHAPE01080,46.379322,11.091837,35
SHAPE01080,46.379005,11.091509,36
SHAPE01080,46.378876,11.09129,37
SHAPE01080,46.37887,11.091237,38
SHAPE01080,46.37887,11.091237,39
SHAPE01080,46.378876,11.09129,40
SHAPE01080,46.379005,11.091509,41
SHAPE01080,46.379322,11.091837,42
SHAPE01080,46.379463,11.092002,43
SHAPE01080,46.379562,11.092205,44
SHAPE01080,46.37987,11.092905,45
SHAPE01080,46.379986,11.093078,46
SHAPE01080,46.38007,11.093221,47
SHAPE01080,46.38015,11.093354,48
SHAPE01080,46.380394,11.093732,49
SHAPE01080,46.380585,11.093968,50
SHAPE01080,46.380833,11.094239,51
SHAPE01080,46.380863,11.094283,52
SHAPE01080,46.380856,11.094347,53
SHAPE01080,46.380882,11.094414,54
SHAPE01080,46.380898,11.094421,55
SHAPE01080,46.380898,11.094421,56
SHAPE01080,46.38092,11.094435,57
SHAPE01080,46.380856,11.094811,58
SHAPE01080,46.38078,11.095039,59
SHAPE01080,46.38066,11.095252,60
SHAPE01080,46.380547,11.095336,61
SHAPE01080,46.380203,11.095639,62
SHAPE01080,46.38013,11.09573,63
SHAPE01080,46.379845,11.096087,64
SHAPE01080,46.379753,11.096187,65
SHAPE01080,46.379704,11.096244,66
SHAPE01080,46.379627,11.096326,67
SHAPE01080,46.379498,11.096387,68
SHAPE01080,46.379295,11.096405,69
SHAPE01080,46.379066,11.096346,70
SHAPE01080,46.37876,11.096349,71
SHAPE01080,46.378544,11.096377,72
SHAPE01080,46.37828,11.096448,73
SHAPE01080,46.37806,11.096539,74
SHAPE01080,46.377926,11.096561,75
SHAPE01080,46.377758,11.096563,76
SHAPE01080,46.377678,11.096572,77
SHAPE01080,46.37764,11.096595,78
SHAPE01080,46.37762,11.096641,79
SHAPE01080,46.377625,11.096688,80
SHAPE01080,46.37765,11.096741,81
SHAPE01080,46.377697,11.096782,82
SHAPE01080,46.377808,11.096828,83
SHAPE01080,46.377964,11.096872,84
SHAPE01080,46.37827,11.096972,85
SHAPE01080,46.378628,11.097059,86
SHAPE01080,46.37901,11.097235,87
SHAPE01080,46.379856,11.09783,88
SHAPE01080,46.380356,11.098283,89
SHAPE01080,46.380444,11.09841,90
SHAPE01080,46.38056,11.098497,91
SHAPE01080,46.38086,11.098566,92
SHAPE01080,46.380966,11.09862,93
SHAPE01080,46.381016,11.098664,94
SHAPE01080,46.38102,11.098738,95
SHAPE01080,46.380985,11.098804,96
SHAPE01080,46.380856,11.098848,97
SHAPE01080,46.380474,11.098886,98
SHAPE01080,46.37986,11.098956,99
SHAPE01080,46.37937,11.098989,100
SHAPE01080,46.379093,11.099026,101
SHAPE01080,46.378925,11.099049,102
SHAPE01080,46.378826,11.099077,103
SHAPE01080,46.37877,11.099123,104
SHAPE01080,46.378723,11.099196,105
SHAPE01080,46.378685,11.099319,106
SHAPE01080,46.378635,11.099611,107
SHAPE01080,46.378597,11.10001,108
SHAPE01080,46.378567,11.100152,109
SHAPE01080,46.378487,11.100418,110
SHAPE01080,46.378418,11.100559,111
SHAPE01080,46.37827,11.100872,112
SHAPE01080,46.37816,11.10111,113
SHAPE01080,46.378128,11.101224,114
SHAPE01080,46.37809,11.101359,115
SHAPE01080,46.378002,11.101622,116
SHAPE01080,46.377895,11.101853,117
SHAPE01080,46.377735,11.102077,118
SHAPE01080,46.377502,11.102364,119
SHAPE01080,46.37731,11.102566,120
SHAPE01080,46.37717,11.102757,121
SHAPE01080,46.37709,11.102923,122
SHAPE01080,46.377056,11.103098,123
SHAPE01080,46.377056,11.103287,124
SHAPE01080,46.377087,11.103509,125
SHAPE01080,46.377117,11.103791,126
SHAPE01080,46.377197,11.104513,127
SHAPE01080,46.37721,11.104845,128
SHAPE01080,46.377186,11.105008,129
SHAPE01080,46.37712,11.105262,130
SHAPE01080,46.377075,11.105391,131
SHAPE01080,46.37704,11.105553,132
SHAPE01080,46.377037,11.105659,133
SHAPE01080,46.37704,11.105681,134
SHAPE01080,46.377106,11.105705,135
SHAPE01080,46.37728,11.105761,136
SHAPE01080,46.37745,11.105799,137
SHAPE01080,46.377502,11.105811,138
SHAPE01080,46.377518,11.105817,139
SHAPE01080,46.377518,11.105817,140
SHAPE01080,46.378044,11.105989,141
SHAPE01080,46.3782,11.106041,142
SHAPE01080,46.37827,11.106055,143
SHAPE01080,46.378643,11.106092,144
SHAPE01080,46.378822,11.106101,145
SHAPE01080,46.378883,11.106104,146
SHAPE01080,46.379032,11.106096,147
SHAPE01080,46.37914,11.106115,148
SHAPE01080,46.37933,11.106226,149
SHAPE01080,46.379486,11.106324,150
SHAPE01080,46.379707,11.106399,151
SHAPE01080,46.37985,11.106476,152
SHAPE01080,46.38005,11.106604,153
SHAPE01080,46.38024,11.106771,154
SHAPE01080,46.380417,11.106913,155
SHAPE01080,46.380554,11.107025,156
SHAPE01080,46.38059,11.107055,157
SHAPE01080,46.380745,11.107169,158
SHAPE01080,46.380894,11.107233,159
SHAPE01080,46.380955,11.107246,160
SHAPE01080,46.38109,11.107277,161
SHAPE01080,46.38114,11.107288,162
SHAPE01080,46.38114,11.107288,163
SHAPE01080,46.381325,11.107326,164
SHAPE01080,46.38185,11.107435,165
SHAPE01080,46.38216,11.107564,166
SHAPE01080,46.38234,11.107659,167
SHAPE01080,46.382545,11.107809,168
SHAPE01080,46.382816,11.108126,169
SHAPE01080,46.382957,11.108269,170
SHAPE01080,46.383076,11.108419,171
SHAPE01080,46.383392,11.108823,172
SHAPE01080,46.38412,11.109646,173
SHAPE01080,46.384396,11.11015,174
SHAPE01080,46.384842,11.110874,175
SHAPE01080,46.38552,11.111858,176
SHAPE01080,46.385674,11.112079,177
SHAPE01080,46.386814,11.113728,178
SHAPE01080,46.387577,11.114761,179
SHAPE01080,46.38778,11.115031,180
SHAPE01080,46.388214,11.116,181
SHAPE01080,46.388344,11.116192,182
SHAPE01080,46.388523,11.116374,183
SHAPE01080,46.38871,11.116513,184
SHAPE01080,46.389812,11.116858,185
SHAPE01080,46.390137,11.116894,186
SHAPE01080,46.390865,11.116979,187
SHAPE01080,46.39102,11.117041,188
SHAPE01080,46.391174,11.117131,189
SHAPE01080,46.391205,11.117154,190
SHAPE01080,46.391476,11.117369,191
SHAPE01080,46.39166,11.117469,192
SHAPE01080,46.39166,11.117469,193
SHAPE01080,46.39185,11.117573,194
SHAPE01080,46.392178,11.117782,195
SHAPE01080,46.39229,11.117864,196
SHAPE01080,46.39243,11.117964,197
SHAPE01080,46.392475,11.118061,198
SHAPE01080,46.392494,11.118093,199
SHAPE01080,46.39261,11.118298,200
SHAPE01080,46.392673,11.118389,201
SHAPE01080,46.392796,11.118563,202
SHAPE01080,46.392937,11.118764,203
SHAPE01080,46.393055,11.118984,204
SHAPE01080,46.39307,11.119022,205
SHAPE01080,46.39314,11.119164,206
SHAPE01080,46.39317,11.119226,207
SHAPE01080,46.393257,11.119424,208
SHAPE01080,46.39337,11.119625,209
SHAPE01080,46.393433,11.119724,210
SHAPE01080,46.393482,11.119781,211
SHAPE01080,46.393524,11.119821,212
SHAPE01080,46.393566,11.119849,213
SHAPE01080,46.393604,11.119857,214
SHAPE01080,46.393635,11.119855,215
SHAPE01080,46.39366,11.119852,216
SHAPE01080,46.393677,11.11985,217
SHAPE01080,46.393784,11.119845,218
SHAPE01080,46.39392,11.119885,219
SHAPE01080,46.394035,11.119932,220
SHAPE01080,46.39422,11.120012,221
SHAPE01080,46.394295,11.12008,222
SHAPE01080,46.39434,11.120128,223
SHAPE01080,46.394394,11.120202,224
SHAPE01080,46.394485,11.120335,225
SHAPE01080,46.39457,11.120429,226
SHAPE01080,46.394768,11.120645,227
SHAPE01080,46.394802,11.120683,228
SHAPE01080,46.39502,11.120906,229
SHAPE01080,46.395096,11.120983,230
SHAPE01080,46.395275,11.12119,231
SHAPE01080,46.39536,11.121321,232
SHAPE01080,46.39542,11.121412,233
SHAPE01080,46.39553,11.121589,234
SHAPE01080,46.395607,11.121712,235
SHAPE01080,46.395657,11.121798,236
SHAPE01080,46.395695,11.121855,237
SHAPE01080,46.39588,11.12216,238
SHAPE01080,46.39592,11.122223,239
SHAPE01080,46.396366,11.122914,240
SHAPE01080,46.396847,11.123638,241
SHAPE01080,46.39726,11.124292,242
SHAPE01080,46.397293,11.124345,243
SHAPE01080,46.3978,11.125162,244
SHAPE01080,46.39814,11.125693,245
SHAPE01080,46.398266,11.125873,246
SHAPE01080,46.39839,11.126035,247
SHAPE01080,46.39897,11.126641,248
SHAPE01080,46.399265,11.126934,249
SHAPE01080,46.399555,11.127229,250
SHAPE01080,46.399784,11.127454,251
SHAPE01080,46.39982,11.127486,252
SHAPE01080,46.39999,11.12765,253
SHAPE01080,46.400486,11.128084,254
SHAPE01080,46.40087,11.128433,255
SHAPE01080,46.40118,11.128699,256
SHAPE01080,46.40121,11.128726,257
SHAPE01080,46.402187,11.129569,258
SHAPE01080,46.402355,11.129712,259
SHAPE01080,46.40268,11.129992,260
SHAPE01080,46.402794,11.130111,261
SHAPE01080,46.402874,11.130258,262
SHAPE01080,46.402935,11.13041,263
SHAPE01080,46.402966,11.130621,264
SHAPE01080,46.402966,11.130821,265
SHAPE01080,46.40294,11.130988,266
SHAPE01080,46.402878,11.131207,267
SHAPE01080,46.402836,11.131441,268
SHAPE01080,46.402813,11.131601,269
SHAPE01080,46.402817,11.131804,270
SHAPE01080,46.402855,11.131981,271
SHAPE01080,46.40293,11.132146,272
SHAPE01080,46.403015,11.132236,273
SHAPE01080,46.40411,11.133317,274
SHAPE01080,46.40457,11.133762,275
SHAPE01080,46.404766,11.133971,276
SHAPE01080,46.404926,11.134166,277
SHAPE01080,46.405006,11.134284,278
SHAPE01080,46.405197,11.134533,279
SHAPE01080,46.405205,11.13454,280
SHAPE01080,46.405224,11.134564,281
SHAPE01080,46.405556,11.135028,282
SHAPE01080,46.405888,11.135492,283
SHAPE01080,46.406143,11.135841,284
SHAPE01080,46.406284,11.136031,285
SHAPE01080,46.4067,11.136541,286
SHAPE01080,46.406876,11.136728,287
SHAPE01080,46.407066,11.136812,288
SHAPE01080,46.407066,11.136846,289
SHAPE01080,46.40707,11.136877,290
SHAPE01080,46.40708,11.136906,291
SHAPE01080,46.407097,11.136929,292
SHAPE01080,46.40712,11.136943,293
SHAPE01080,46.40694,11.137447,294
SHAPE01080,46.40694,11.137447,295
SHAPE01080,46.406887,11.137597,296
SHAPE01080,46.40681,11.137859,297
SHAPE01080,46.406734,11.137974,298
SHAPE01080,46.406685,11.138024,299
SHAPE01080,46.40663,11.138076,300
SHAPE01080,46.40657,11.138116,301
SHAPE01080,46.40643,11.138186,302
SHAPE01080,46.406265,11.13826,303
SHAPE01080,46.405834,11.138458,304
SHAPE01080,46.40555,11.138696,305
SHAPE01080,46.405525,11.138713,306
SHAPE01080,46.405483,11.138762,307
SHAPE01080,46.405247,11.139039,308
SHAPE01080,46.40512,11.139186,309
SHAPE01080,46.405098,11.139208,310
SHAPE01080,46.40501,11.139295,311
SHAPE01080,46.40492,11.139371,312
SHAPE01080,46.404766,11.139443,313
SHAPE01080,46.404587,11.139489,314
SHAPE01080,46.403496,11.139521,315
SHAPE01080,46.403496,11.139521,316
SHAPE01080,46.403328,11.139525,317
SHAPE01080,46.402306,11.139564,318
SHAPE01080,46.401188,11.139764,319
SHAPE01080,46.40084,11.139829,320
SHAPE01080,46.399418,11.140095,321
SHAPE01080,46.399006,11.14009,322
SHAPE01080,46.39861,11.140019,323
SHAPE01080,46.398384,11.140049,324
SHAPE01080,46.398228,11.140128,325
SHAPE01080,46.397976,11.140437,326
SHAPE01080,46.397915,11.140552,327
SHAPE01080,46.39786,11.140646,328
SHAPE01080,46.397625,11.140964,329
SHAPE01080,46.397533,11.141058,330
SHAPE01080,46.397446,11.141073,331
SHAPE01080,46.397274,11.141012,332
SHAPE01080,46.396603,11.140824,333
SHAPE01080,46.396484,11.140833,334
SHAPE01080,46.396168,11.141045,335
SHAPE01080,46.39526,11.141805,336
SHAPE01080,46.39519,11.14185,337
SHAPE01080,46.395153,11.141878,338
SHAPE01080,46.394997,11.141872,339
SHAPE01080,46.394863,11.14179,340
SHAPE01080,46.394333,11.140515,341
SHAPE01080,46.393997,11.139638,342
SHAPE01080,46.393284,11.138006,343
SHAPE01080,46.39312,11.13771,344
SHAPE01080,46.393024,11.137626,345
SHAPE01080,46.39288,11.137611,346
SHAPE01080,46.392014,11.137693,347
SHAPE01080,46.391766,11.137648,348
SHAPE01080,46.391468,11.137559,349
SHAPE01080,46.391068,11.137365,350
SHAPE01080,46.39071,11.137325,351
SHAPE01080,46.3906,11.137355,352
SHAPE01080,46.390453,11.137338,353
SHAPE01080,46.38996,11.136939,354
SHAPE01080,46.389957,11.136764,355
SHAPE01080,46.389923,11.136603,356
SHAPE01080,46.389923,11.136603,357
SHAPE01080,46.389957,11.136764,358
SHAPE01080,46.38996,11.136939,359
SHAPE01080,46.390453,11.137338,360
SHAPE01080,46.3906,11.137355,361
SHAPE01080,46.39071,11.137325,362
SHAPE01080,46.391068,11.137365,363
SHAPE01080,46.391468,11.137559,364
SHAPE01080,46.391766,11.137648,365
SHAPE01080,46.392014,11.137693,366
SHAPE01080,46.39288,11.137611,367
SHAPE01080,46.393024,11.137626,368
SHAPE01080,46.39312,11.13771,369
SHAPE01080,46.393284,11.138006,370
SHAPE01080,46.393997,11.139638,371
SHAPE01080,46.394333,11.140515,372
SHAPE01080,46.394863,11.14179,373
SHAPE01080,46.395058,11.14232,374
SHAPE01080,46.39515,11.142605,375
SHAPE01080,46.395214,11.142873,376
SHAPE01080,46.395267,11.143221,377
SHAPE01080,46.395287,11.143667,378
SHAPE01080,46.395287,11.143955,379
SHAPE01080,46.395264,11.144139,380
SHAPE01080,46.395256,11.144159,381
SHAPE01080,46.395256,11.144159,382
SHAPE01080,46.395264,11.144139,383
SHAPE01080,46.395287,11.143955,384
SHAPE01080,46.395287,11.143667,385
SHAPE01080,46.395267,11.143221,386
SHAPE01080,46.395214,11.142873,387
SHAPE01080,46.39515,11.142605,388
SHAPE01080,46.395058,11.14232,389
SHAPE01080,46.39506,11.14207,390
SHAPE01080,46.395153,11.141878,391
SHAPE01080,46.39519,11.14185,392
SHAPE01080,46.39526,11.141805,393
SHAPE01080,46.396168,11.141045,394
SHAPE01080,46.396484,11.140833,395
SHAPE01080,46.396603,11.140824,396
SHAPE01080,46.397274,11.141012,397
SHAPE01080,46.397446,11.141073,398
SHAPE01080,46.397533,11.141058,399
SHAPE01080,46.397625,11.140964,400
SHAPE01080,46.39786,11.140646,401
SHAPE01080,46.397915,11.140552,402
SHAPE01080,46.397976,11.140437,403
SHAPE01080,46.398228,11.140128,404
SHAPE01080,46.398384,11.140049,405
SHAPE01080,46.39861,11.140019,406
SHAPE01080,46.399006,11.14009,407
SHAPE01080,46.399418,11.140095,408
SHAPE01080,46.400524,11.139888,409
SHAPE01080,46.400524,11.139888,410
SHAPE01080,46.40084,11.139829,411
SHAPE01080,46.401188,11.139764,412
SHAPE01080,46.402306,11.139564,413
SHAPE01080,46.403328,11.139525,414
SHAPE01080,46.403496,11.139521,415
SHAPE01080,46.403496,11.139521,416
SHAPE01080,46.404587,11.139489,417
SHAPE01080,46.404766,11.139443,418
SHAPE01080,46.40492,11.139371,419
SHAPE01080,46.40501,11.139295,420
SHAPE01080,46.405098,11.139208,421
SHAPE01080,46.40512,11.139186,422
SHAPE01080,46.405247,11.139039,423
SHAPE01080,46.405483,11.138762,424
SHAPE01080,46.405525,11.138713,425
SHAPE01080,46.40555,11.138696,426
SHAPE01080,46.405834,11.138458,427
SHAPE01080,46.406265,11.13826,428
SHAPE01080,46.40643,11.138186,429
SHAPE01080,46.40657,11.138116,430
SHAPE01080,46.40663,11.138076,431
SHAPE01080,46.406685,11.138024,432
SHAPE01080,46.406734,11.137974,433
SHAPE01080,46.40681,11.137859,434
SHAPE01080,46.406887,11.137597,435
SHAPE01080,46.40694,11.137447,436
SHAPE01080,46.40694,11.137447,437
SHAPE01080,46.40712,11.136943,438
SHAPE01080,46.407143,11.136949,439
SHAPE01080,46.40717,11.136941,440
SHAPE01080,46.407192,11.136922,441
SHAPE01080,46.407207,11.136893,442
SHAPE01080,46.40722,11.136858,443
SHAPE01080,46.407284,11.136887,444
SHAPE01080,46.407475,11.136939,445
SHAPE01080,46.40771,11.136923,446
SHAPE01080,46.407837,11.136918,447
SHAPE01080,46.4079,11.136941,448
SHAPE01080,46.407948,11.136957,449
SHAPE01080,46.40811,11.137037,450
SHAPE01080,46.408268,11.137136,451
SHAPE01080,46.408302,11.137154,452
SHAPE01080,46.408413,11.137217,453
SHAPE01080,46.40855,11.137276,454
SHAPE01080,46.408863,11.137362,455
SHAPE01080,46.408882,11.137365,456
SHAPE01080,46.409172,11.137445,457
SHAPE01080,46.409275,11.137479,458
SHAPE01080,46.409348,11.137511,459
SHAPE01080,46.409348,11.137511,460
SHAPE01080,46.409435,11.137566,461
SHAPE01080,46.409496,11.13759,462
SHAPE01080,46.40955,11.137593,463
SHAPE01080,46.409878,11.137623,464
SHAPE01080,46.41006,11.137647,465
SHAPE01080,46.410156,11.137667,466
SHAPE01080,46.410297,11.137713,467
SHAPE01080,46.410393,11.137778,468
SHAPE01080,46.41048,11.137879,469
SHAPE01080,46.41068,11.138183,470
SHAPE01080,46.41079,11.138388,471
SHAPE01080,46.41097,11.138576,472
SHAPE01080,46.411022,11.138628,473
SHAPE01080,46.41102,11.138651,474
SHAPE01080,46.411015,11.138676,475
SHAPE01080,46.411015,11.1387,476
SHAPE01080,46.41102,11.138724,477
SHAPE01080,46.411034,11.13875,478
SHAPE01080,46.41105,11.138769,479
SHAPE01080,46.411068,11.138781,480
SHAPE01080,46.41109,11.138783,481
SHAPE01080,46.41111,11.138775,482
SHAPE01080,46.411125,11.138762,483
SHAPE01080,46.41114,11.138741,484
SHAPE01080,46.411148,11.138718,485
SHAPE01080,46.41115,11.138691,486
SHAPE01080,46.411285,11.138791,487
SHAPE01080,46.411507,11.13898,488
SHAPE01080,46.411667,11.139116,489
SHAPE01080,46.411808,11.139213,490
SHAPE01080,46.41194,11.139283,491
SHAPE01080,46.412544,11.139491,492
SHAPE01080,46.41266,11.139532,493
SHAPE01080,46.412964,11.139627,494
SHAPE01080,46.412964,11.139627,495
SHAPE01080,46.413097,11.139669,496
SHAPE01080,46.41343,11.139738,497
SHAPE01080,46.41415,11.139743,498
SHAPE01080,46.4144,11.139728,499
SHAPE01080,46.4146,11.139724,500
SHAPE01080,46.41478,11.139741,501
SHAPE01080,46.414963,11.139803,502
SHAPE01080,46.415016,11.139816,503
SHAPE01080,46.415592,11.139986,504
SHAPE01080,46.415646,11.140002,505
SHAPE01080,46.415646,11.140002,506
SHAPE01080,46.41575,11.140034,507
SHAPE01080,46.415802,11.140051,508
SHAPE01080,46.41616,11.140161,509
SHAPE01080,46.416443,11.14024,510
SHAPE01080,46.416794,11.140348,511
SHAPE01080,46.417023,11.140394,512
SHAPE01080,46.417202,11.140427,513
SHAPE01080,46.417534,11.140431,514
SHAPE01080,46.417774,11.140412,515
SHAPE01080,46.417828,11.14041,516
SHAPE01080,46.41796,11.140415,517
SHAPE01080,46.418186,11.140485,518
SHAPE01080,46.418358,11.140591,519
SHAPE01080,46.41852,11.140651,520
SHAPE01080,46.418587,11.140655,521
SHAPE01080,46.418613,11.140651,522
SHAPE01080,46.418613,11.140651,523
SHAPE01080,46.418835,11.14062,524
SHAPE01080,46.418945,11.140607,525
SHAPE01080,46.419025,11.140605,526
SHAPE01080,46.419163,11.14061,527
SHAPE01080,46.419415,11.140675,528
SHAPE01080,46.41972,11.140785,529
SHAPE01080,46.41983,11.140857,530
SHAPE01080,46.419865,11.140903,531
SHAPE01080,46.419895,11.140964,532
SHAPE01080,46.419945,11.140928,533
SHAPE01080,46.420048,11.140909,534
SHAPE01080,46.42033,11.140919,535
SHAPE01080,46.420418,11.140923,536
SHAPE01080,46.421104,11.1409,537
SHAPE01080,46.421555,11.140991,538
SHAPE01080,46.421974,11.141143,539
SHAPE01080,46.422325,11.141248,540
SHAPE01080,46.422596,11.141277,541
SHAPE01080,46.4233,11.141293,542
SHAPE01080,46.42355,11.141346,543
SHAPE01080,46.423794,11.141435,544
SHAPE01080,46.423916,11.141487,545
SHAPE01080,46.423916,11.141487,546
SHAPE01080,46.424454,11.141721,547
SHAPE01080,46.424717,11.141803,548
SHAPE01080,46.424934,11.141865,549
SHAPE01080,46.425232,11.141921,550
SHAPE01080,46.425682,11.141925,551
SHAPE01080,46.425865,11.141916,552
SHAPE01080,46.4261,11.141904,553
SHAPE01080,46.42649,11.141885,554
SHAPE01080,46.4268,11.141861,555
SHAPE01080,46.426846,11.14185,556
SHAPE01080,46.426914,11.141835,557
SHAPE01080,46.426914,11.141835,558
SHAPE01080,46.42711,11.141793,559
SHAPE01080,46.427307,11.141727,560
SHAPE01080,46.427788,11.141567,561
SHAPE01080,46.42806,11.141438,562
SHAPE01080,46.42835,11.141241,563
SHAPE01080,46.428585,11.141062,564
SHAPE01080,46.428753,11.140982,565
SHAPE01080,46.42894,11.14096,566
SHAPE01080,46.429115,11.140976,567
SHAPE01080,46.429703,11.141016,568
SHAPE01080,46.429825,11.140998,569
SHAPE01080,46.429928,11.140962,570
SHAPE01080,46.43001,11.140917,571
SHAPE01080,46.430084,11.140869,572
SHAPE01080,46.430218,11.140734,573
SHAPE01080,46.430386,11.140541,574
SHAPE01080,46.430557,11.140416,575
SHAPE01080,46.430744,11.140361,576
SHAPE01080,46.430885,11.140355,577
SHAPE01080,46.43103,11.140389,578
SHAPE01080,46.43168,11.140659,579
SHAPE01080,46.431927,11.140755,580
SHAPE01080,46.431984,11.140781,581
SHAPE01080,46.431995,11.140722,582
SHAPE01080,46.432022,11.140676,583
SHAPE01080,46.432346,11.140644,584
SHAPE01080,46.432346,11.140644,585
SHAPE01080,46.432377,11.140641,586
SHAPE01080,46.43249,11.140614,587
SHAPE01080,46.432632,11.140561,588
SHAPE01080,46.432827,11.140458,589
SHAPE01080,46.434055,11.139729,590
SHAPE01080,46.434307,11.139603,591
SHAPE01080,46.43448,11.139515,592
SHAPE01080,46.43516,11.139297,593
SHAPE01080,46.435757,11.139057,594
SHAPE01080,46.436268,11.138829,595
SHAPE01080,46.436478,11.138726,596
SHAPE01080,46.43662,11.138625,597
SHAPE01080,46.436832,11.138468,598
SHAPE01080,46.436897,11.138416,599
SHAPE01080,46.437,11.138329,600
SHAPE01080,46.43706,11.138259,601
SHAPE01080,46.43711,11.138157,602
SHAPE01080,46.437252,11.137802,603
SHAPE01080,46.43726,11.137776,604
SHAPE01080,46.43726,11.137776,605
SHAPE01080,46.437298,11.13768,606
SHAPE01080,46.43745,11.137296,607
SHAPE01080,46.437534,11.137081,608
SHAPE01080,46.43756,11.137036,609
SHAPE01080,46.437634,11.136939,610
SHAPE01080,46.437675,11.136899,611
SHAPE01080,46.43771,11.136877,612
SHAPE01080,46.43772,11.136868,613
SHAPE01080,46.43815,11.136738,614
SHAPE01080,46.43834,11.136679,615
SHAPE01080,46.43852,11.136623,616
SHAPE01080,46.438602,11.136598,617
SHAPE01080,46.43867,11.136594,618
SHAPE01080,46.438793,11.136585,619
SHAPE01080,46.438854,11.136605,620
SHAPE01080,46.43888,11.136627,621
SHAPE01080,46.438908,11.13665,622
SHAPE01080,46.438934,11.136671,623
SHAPE01080,46.43896,11.136688,624
SHAPE01080,46.43898,11.136691,625
SHAPE01080,46.439,11.136693,626
SHAPE01080,46.439068,11.136682,627
SHAPE01080,46.439144,11.136653,628
SHAPE01080,46.43929,11.136589,629
SHAPE01080,46.439327,11.136567,630
SHAPE01080,46.439384,11.13652,631
SHAPE01080,46.43942,11.136475,632
SHAPE01080,46.439438,11.136402,633
SHAPE01080,46.43945,11.13634,634
SHAPE01080,46.439453,11.136301,635
SHAPE01080,46.439457,11.136229,636
SHAPE01080,46.439453,11.136146,637
SHAPE01080,46.43944,11.136058,638
SHAPE01080,46.439404,11.135864,639
SHAPE01080,46.43939,11.135808,640
SHAPE01085,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01085,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01085,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01085,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01085,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01085,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01085,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE01085,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE01085,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE01085,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE01085,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE01085,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE01085,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE01085,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE01085,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE01085,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE01085,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE01085,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE01085,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE01085,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE01085,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE01085,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE01085,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE01085,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE01085,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE01085,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE01085,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE01085,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE01085,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE01085,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE01085,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE01085,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE01085,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE01085,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE01085,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE01085,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE01085,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE01085,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE01085,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE01085,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE01085,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE01085,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE01085,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE01085,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE01085,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE01085,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE01085,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE01085,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE01085,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE01085,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE01085,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE01085,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE01085,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE01085,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE01085,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE01085,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE01085,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE01085,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE01085,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE01085,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE01085,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE01085,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE01085,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE01085,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE01085,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE01085,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE01085,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE01085,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE01085,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE01085,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE01085,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE01085,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE01085,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE01085,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE01085,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE01085,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE01085,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE01085,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE01085,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE01085,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE01085,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE01085,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE01085,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE01085,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE01085,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE01085,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE01085,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE01085,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE01085,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE01085,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE01085,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE01085,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE01085,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE01085,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE01085,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE01085,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE01085,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE01085,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE01085,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE01085,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE01085,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE01085,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE01085,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE01085,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE01085,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE01085,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE01085,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE01085,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE01085,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE01085,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE01085,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE01085,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE01085,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE01085,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE01085,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE01085,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE01085,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE01085,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE01085,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE01085,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE01085,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE01085,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE01085,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE01085,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE01085,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE01085,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE01085,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE01085,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE01085,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE01085,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE01085,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE01085,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE01085,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE01085,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE01085,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE01085,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE01085,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE01085,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE01085,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE01085,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE01085,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE01085,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE01085,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE01085,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE01085,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE01085,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE01085,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE01085,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE01085,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE01085,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE01085,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE01085,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE01085,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE01085,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE01085,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE01085,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE01085,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE01085,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE01085,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE01085,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE01085,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE01085,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE01085,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE01085,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE01085,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE01085,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE01085,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE01085,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE01085,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE01085,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE01085,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE01085,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE01085,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE01085,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE01085,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE01085,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE01085,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE01085,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE01085,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE01085,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE01085,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE01085,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE01085,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE01085,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE01085,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE01085,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE01085,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE01085,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE01085,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE01085,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE01085,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE01085,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE01085,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE01085,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE01085,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE01085,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE01085,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE01085,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE01085,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE01085,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE01085,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE01085,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE01085,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE01085,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE01085,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE01085,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE01085,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE01085,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE01085,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE01085,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE01085,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE01085,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE01085,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE01085,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE01085,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE01085,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE01085,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE01085,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE01085,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE01085,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE01085,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE01085,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE01085,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE01085,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE01085,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE01085,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE01085,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE01085,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE01085,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE01085,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE01085,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE01085,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE01085,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE01085,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE01085,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE01085,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE01085,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE01085,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE01085,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE01085,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE01085,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE01085,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE01085,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE01085,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE01085,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE01085,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE01085,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE01085,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE01085,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE01085,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE01085,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE01085,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE01085,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE01085,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE01085,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE01085,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE01085,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE01085,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE01085,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE01085,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE01085,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE01085,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE01085,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE01085,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE01085,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE01085,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE01085,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE01085,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE01085,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE01085,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE01085,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE01085,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE01085,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE01085,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE01085,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE01085,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE01085,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE01085,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE01085,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE01085,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE01085,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE01085,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE01085,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE01085,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE01085,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE01085,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE01085,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE01085,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE01085,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE01085,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE01085,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE01085,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE01085,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE01085,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE01085,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE01085,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE01085,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE01085,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE01085,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE01085,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE01085,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE01085,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE01085,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE01085,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE01085,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE01085,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE01085,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE01085,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE01085,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE01085,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE01085,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE01085,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE01085,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE01085,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE01085,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE01085,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE01085,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE01085,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE01085,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE01085,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE01085,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE01085,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE01085,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE01085,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE01085,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE01085,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE01085,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE01085,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE01085,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE01085,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE01085,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE01085,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE01085,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE01085,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE01085,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE01085,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE01085,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE01085,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE01085,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE01085,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE01085,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE01085,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE01085,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE01085,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE01085,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE01085,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE01085,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE01085,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE01085,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE01085,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE01085,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE01085,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE01085,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE01085,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE01085,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE01085,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE01085,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE01085,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE01085,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE01085,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE01085,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE01085,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE01085,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE01085,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE01085,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE01085,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE01085,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE01085,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE01085,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE01085,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE01085,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE01085,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE01085,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE01085,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE01085,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE01085,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE01085,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE01085,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE01085,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE01085,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE01085,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE01085,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE01085,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE01085,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE01085,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE01085,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE01085,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE01085,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE01085,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE01085,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE01085,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE01085,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE01085,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE01085,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE01085,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE01085,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE01085,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE01085,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE01085,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE01085,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE01085,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE01085,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE01085,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE01085,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE01085,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE01085,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE01085,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE01085,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE01085,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE01085,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE01085,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE01085,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE01085,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE01085,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE01085,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE01085,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE01085,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE01085,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE01085,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE01085,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE01085,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE01085,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE01085,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE01085,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE01085,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE01085,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE01085,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE01085,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE01085,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE01085,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE01085,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE01085,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE01085,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE01085,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE01085,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE01085,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE01085,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE01085,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE01085,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE01085,46.28601,11.037688,440
SHAPE01085,46.285946,11.037651,441
SHAPE01085,46.28578,11.037554,442
SHAPE01085,46.28578,11.037554,443
SHAPE01085,46.28559,11.037439,444
SHAPE01085,46.2853,11.037268,445
SHAPE01085,46.28522,11.03722,446
SHAPE01085,46.2852,11.037208,447
SHAPE01085,46.28487,11.037022,448
SHAPE01085,46.28426,11.036681,449
SHAPE01085,46.28411,11.03663,450
SHAPE01085,46.28404,11.036637,451
SHAPE01085,46.284008,11.036649,452
SHAPE01085,46.283955,11.036667,453
SHAPE01085,46.283417,11.036906,454
SHAPE01085,46.28317,11.036952,455
SHAPE01085,46.282913,11.036968,456
SHAPE01085,46.282825,11.036965,457
SHAPE01085,46.28233,11.036945,458
SHAPE01085,46.282047,11.036934,459
SHAPE01085,46.28181,11.036918,460
SHAPE01085,46.281616,11.036873,461
SHAPE01085,46.281307,11.036752,462
SHAPE01085,46.28122,11.036716,463
SHAPE01085,46.28098,11.036619,464
SHAPE01085,46.280785,11.036564,465
SHAPE01085,46.280636,11.036551,466
SHAPE01085,46.280476,11.036587,467
SHAPE01085,46.280174,11.036676,468
SHAPE01085,46.279568,11.036859,469
SHAPE01085,46.27938,11.036915,470
SHAPE01085,46.27918,11.03695,471
SHAPE01085,46.279003,11.036966,472
SHAPE01085,46.27827,11.036971,473
SHAPE01085,46.27812,11.036972,474
SHAPE01085,46.27781,11.037026,475
SHAPE01085,46.27732,11.037146,476
SHAPE01085,46.27643,11.037349,477
SHAPE01085,46.27617,11.037392,478
SHAPE01085,46.275692,11.037505,479
SHAPE01085,46.27528,11.037514,480
SHAPE01085,46.274628,11.037404,481
SHAPE01085,46.27455,11.037394,482
SHAPE01085,46.273254,11.03713,483
SHAPE01085,46.272568,11.036902,484
SHAPE01085,46.272526,11.036901,485
SHAPE01085,46.272266,11.036897,486
SHAPE01085,46.27212,11.036887,487
SHAPE01085,46.27142,11.03686,488
SHAPE01085,46.270866,11.036826,489
SHAPE01085,46.270657,11.036813,490
SHAPE01085,46.27028,11.036766,491
SHAPE01085,46.270214,11.036757,492
SHAPE01085,46.270214,11.036757,493
SHAPE01085,46.270126,11.036744,494
SHAPE01085,46.27008,11.036737,495
SHAPE01085,46.27,11.036726,496
SHAPE01085,46.269554,11.036663,497
SHAPE01085,46.26943,11.036644,498
SHAPE01085,46.269035,11.036589,499
SHAPE01085,46.268818,11.036517,500
SHAPE01085,46.268593,11.036441,501
SHAPE01085,46.268356,11.036366,502
SHAPE01085,46.26817,11.036355,503
SHAPE01085,46.268085,11.03635,504
SHAPE01085,46.268085,11.03635,505
SHAPE01085,46.2671,11.036294,506
SHAPE01085,46.26698,11.036233,507
SHAPE01085,46.266884,11.036177,508
SHAPE01085,46.2668,11.036097,509
SHAPE01085,46.266705,11.035951,510
SHAPE01085,46.266624,11.035804,511
SHAPE01085,46.26653,11.035482,512
SHAPE01085,46.266396,11.03512,513
SHAPE01085,46.266308,11.035017,514
SHAPE01085,46.266167,11.034965,515
SHAPE01085,46.26602,11.034973,516
SHAPE01085,46.265877,11.035096,517
SHAPE01085,46.265755,11.035247,518
SHAPE01085,46.265614,11.035453,519
SHAPE01085,46.265423,11.036166,520
SHAPE01085,46.265354,11.036338,521
SHAPE01085,46.26526,11.036449,522
SHAPE01085,46.2651,11.036552,523
SHAPE01085,46.265003,11.036591,524
SHAPE01085,46.264885,11.036638,525
SHAPE01085,46.26447,11.036812,526
SHAPE01085,46.264023,11.03697,527
SHAPE01085,46.263893,11.037016,528
SHAPE01085,46.26362,11.037059,529
SHAPE01085,46.26321,11.037093,530
SHAPE01085,46.263058,11.037027,531
SHAPE01085,46.2629,11.036867,532
SHAPE01085,46.262794,11.036658,533
SHAPE01085,46.262737,11.036444,534
SHAPE01085,46.262497,11.035625,535
SHAPE01085,46.262432,11.035024,536
SHAPE01085,46.262398,11.034609,537
SHAPE01085,46.26236,11.034084,538
SHAPE01085,46.26236,11.033948,539
SHAPE01085,46.262367,11.033762,540
SHAPE01085,46.262486,11.033179,541
SHAPE01085,46.262493,11.032965,542
SHAPE01085,46.26247,11.032784,543
SHAPE01085,46.262363,11.032287,544
SHAPE01085,46.26229,11.032063,545
SHAPE01085,46.262173,11.031377,546
SHAPE01085,46.262077,11.030716,547
SHAPE01085,46.262054,11.029514,548
SHAPE01085,46.262016,11.029394,549
SHAPE01085,46.26192,11.029291,550
SHAPE01085,46.26181,11.029248,551
SHAPE01085,46.261692,11.029274,552
SHAPE01085,46.261578,11.029343,553
SHAPE01085,46.261482,11.02948,554
SHAPE01085,46.261395,11.029686,555
SHAPE01085,46.260895,11.030604,556
SHAPE01085,46.2607,11.03112,557
SHAPE01085,46.260563,11.031377,558
SHAPE01085,46.26042,11.03166,559
SHAPE01085,46.26022,11.032132,560
SHAPE01085,46.260067,11.032347,561
SHAPE01085,46.25993,11.032475,562
SHAPE01085,46.259785,11.032554,563
SHAPE01085,46.25959,11.032613,564
SHAPE01085,46.258812,11.032844,565
SHAPE01085,46.258812,11.032844,566
SHAPE01085,46.25845,11.03295,567
SHAPE01085,46.258408,11.032979,568
SHAPE01085,46.258343,11.033051,569
SHAPE01085,46.258255,11.033242,570
SHAPE01085,46.25817,11.033474,571
SHAPE01085,46.258144,11.033573,572
SHAPE01085,46.258087,11.0338,573
SHAPE01085,46.257854,11.034606,574
SHAPE01085,46.257664,11.035192,575
SHAPE01085,46.257725,11.035107,576
SHAPE01085,46.257885,11.034744,577
SHAPE01085,46.258,11.034563,578
SHAPE01085,46.258022,11.034511,579
SHAPE01085,46.258022,11.034511,580
SHAPE01085,46.258,11.034563,581
SHAPE01085,46.257885,11.034744,582
SHAPE01085,46.257725,11.035107,583
SHAPE01085,46.257664,11.035192,584
SHAPE01085,46.257595,11.035373,585
SHAPE01085,46.257553,11.035512,586
SHAPE01085,46.257504,11.035677,587
SHAPE01085,46.257378,11.036093,588
SHAPE01085,46.257256,11.036351,589
SHAPE01085,46.25702,11.036839,590
SHAPE01085,46.256985,11.036892,591
SHAPE01085,46.25672,11.037371,592
SHAPE01085,46.256653,11.037577,593
SHAPE01085,46.256626,11.03774,594
SHAPE01085,46.25665,11.037955,595
SHAPE01085,46.256657,11.038065,596
SHAPE01085,46.25679,11.039498,597
SHAPE01085,46.256798,11.039563,598
SHAPE01085,46.25687,11.040675,599
SHAPE01085,46.256927,11.041029,600
SHAPE01085,46.256985,11.041364,601
SHAPE01085,46.257053,11.041739,602
SHAPE01085,46.2571,11.04209,603
SHAPE01085,46.257114,11.04222,604
SHAPE01085,46.257095,11.043225,605
SHAPE01085,46.257095,11.043538,606
SHAPE01085,46.257095,11.044237,607
SHAPE01085,46.257114,11.044503,608
SHAPE01085,46.25717,11.044769,609
SHAPE01085,46.257534,11.04543,610
SHAPE01085,46.25783,11.045919,611
SHAPE01085,46.25797,11.046203,612
SHAPE01085,46.258,11.04634,613
SHAPE01085,46.258,11.046512,614
SHAPE01085,46.257957,11.046631,615
SHAPE01085,46.258217,11.046642,616
SHAPE01085,46.2583,11.04664,617
SHAPE01085,46.258224,11.046559,618
SHAPE01085,46.25812,11.046453,619
SHAPE01085,46.25812,11.046453,620
SHAPE01085,46.258114,11.046444,621
SHAPE01085,46.25797,11.046203,622
SHAPE01085,46.258,11.04634,623
SHAPE01085,46.258,11.046512,624
SHAPE01085,46.257957,11.046631,625
SHAPE01085,46.257843,11.046741,626
SHAPE01085,46.257744,11.046769,627
SHAPE01085,46.25771,11.046764,628
SHAPE01085,46.256794,11.046654,629
SHAPE01085,46.256615,11.046633,630
SHAPE01085,46.255974,11.046556,631
SHAPE01085,46.2553,11.046463,632
SHAPE01085,46.25506,11.046463,633
SHAPE01085,46.25453,11.046533,634
SHAPE01085,46.254433,11.046545,635
SHAPE01085,46.25404,11.04659,636
SHAPE01085,46.2538,11.046598,637
SHAPE01085,46.253616,11.046573,638
SHAPE01085,46.253468,11.046537,639
SHAPE01085,46.253155,11.046409,640
SHAPE01085,46.252514,11.046082,641
SHAPE01085,46.252384,11.046001,642
SHAPE01085,46.252308,11.045973,643
SHAPE01085,46.25222,11.045933,644
SHAPE01085,46.252064,11.045929,645
SHAPE01085,46.25194,11.045948,646
SHAPE01085,46.251667,11.046086,647
SHAPE01085,46.25156,11.04612,648
SHAPE01085,46.251453,11.046099,649
SHAPE01085,46.251354,11.04601,650
SHAPE01085,46.251293,11.045884,651
SHAPE01085,46.251266,11.045734,652
SHAPE01085,46.251286,11.045569,653
SHAPE01085,46.251484,11.045037,654
SHAPE01085,46.251625,11.04449,655
SHAPE01085,46.251816,11.043909,656
SHAPE01085,46.252094,11.043402,657
SHAPE01085,46.252117,11.043282,658
SHAPE01085,46.252094,11.043119,659
SHAPE01085,46.25203,11.042982,660
SHAPE01085,46.25187,11.042921,661
SHAPE01085,46.251774,11.042947,662
SHAPE01085,46.251472,11.043139,663
SHAPE01085,46.251038,11.043655,664
SHAPE01085,46.250534,11.0444,665
SHAPE01085,46.250397,11.044538,666
SHAPE01085,46.250397,11.044538,667
SHAPE01085,46.250534,11.0444,668
SHAPE01085,46.251038,11.043655,669
SHAPE01085,46.251472,11.043139,670
SHAPE01085,46.251415,11.042895,671
SHAPE01085,46.2514,11.042688,672
SHAPE01085,46.25141,11.042424,673
SHAPE01085,46.25146,11.042182,674
SHAPE01085,46.251553,11.041923,675
SHAPE01085,46.251934,11.041317,676
SHAPE01085,46.252068,11.041091,677
SHAPE01085,46.252224,11.040643,678
SHAPE01085,46.25235,11.040097,679
SHAPE01085,46.2524,11.039819,680
SHAPE01085,46.25244,11.039333,681
SHAPE01085,46.25246,11.038692,682
SHAPE01085,46.25249,11.038387,683
SHAPE01085,46.252518,11.038264,684
SHAPE01085,46.252552,11.038159,685
SHAPE01085,46.252655,11.037878,686
SHAPE01085,46.252735,11.037728,687
SHAPE01085,46.25283,11.037544,688
SHAPE01085,46.253002,11.037209,689
SHAPE01085,46.25332,11.036456,690
SHAPE01085,46.253414,11.036091,691
SHAPE01085,46.253456,11.035955,692
SHAPE01085,46.25357,11.035606,693
SHAPE01085,46.253723,11.035181,694
SHAPE01085,46.253853,11.034668,695
SHAPE01085,46.253918,11.034397,696
SHAPE01085,46.253998,11.034135,697
SHAPE01085,46.254173,11.033711,698
SHAPE01085,46.254425,11.033298,699
SHAPE01085,46.254486,11.03314,700
SHAPE01085,46.25455,11.032687,701
SHAPE01085,46.254612,11.032359,702
SHAPE01085,46.254665,11.032184,703
SHAPE01085,46.25475,11.032012,704
SHAPE01085,46.25475,11.031937,705
SHAPE01085,46.254734,11.031876,706
SHAPE01085,46.254646,11.031789,707
SHAPE01085,46.25456,11.031806,708
SHAPE01085,46.25427,11.031935,709
SHAPE01085,46.25406,11.031995,710
SHAPE01085,46.253796,11.032001,711
SHAPE01085,46.253654,11.032014,712
SHAPE01085,46.253487,11.032126,713
SHAPE01085,46.253235,11.03236,714
SHAPE01085,46.253025,11.032557,715
SHAPE01085,46.252926,11.032652,716
SHAPE01085,46.25256,11.033145,717
SHAPE01085,46.252422,11.033239,718
SHAPE01085,46.252262,11.033214,719
SHAPE01085,46.251995,11.03307,720
SHAPE01085,46.25191,11.033025,721
SHAPE01085,46.25175,11.033042,722
SHAPE01085,46.251247,11.033222,723
SHAPE01085,46.25084,11.033384,724
SHAPE01085,46.25038,11.033689,725
SHAPE01085,46.250244,11.033875,726
SHAPE01085,46.24998,11.034244,727
SHAPE01085,46.249874,11.034252,728
SHAPE01085,46.24981,11.034184,729
SHAPE01085,46.249767,11.034063,730
SHAPE01085,46.249702,11.033109,731
SHAPE01085,46.249687,11.032845,732
SHAPE01085,46.249687,11.032355,733
SHAPE01085,46.249752,11.032183,734
SHAPE01085,46.250076,11.031819,735
SHAPE01085,46.250076,11.031819,736
SHAPE01085,46.250286,11.031583,737
SHAPE01085,46.250664,11.031325,738
SHAPE01085,46.250916,11.031128,739
SHAPE01085,46.250984,11.030991,740
SHAPE01085,46.251026,11.030862,741
SHAPE01085,46.251057,11.030673,742
SHAPE01085,46.251064,11.030565,743
SHAPE01085,46.25107,11.030476,744
SHAPE01085,46.251057,11.03033,745
SHAPE01085,46.250904,11.029978,746
SHAPE01085,46.250824,11.02972,747
SHAPE01085,46.250793,11.029497,748
SHAPE01085,46.250793,11.029325,749
SHAPE01085,46.25083,11.029102,750
SHAPE01085,46.250866,11.028974,751
SHAPE01085,46.250988,11.028642,752
SHAPE01085,46.25102,11.028572,753
SHAPE01085,46.251095,11.028211,754
SHAPE01085,46.251137,11.02704,755
SHAPE01085,46.251102,11.026862,756
SHAPE01085,46.251064,11.026756,757
SHAPE01085,46.250854,11.026356,758
SHAPE01085,46.25079,11.026175,759
SHAPE01085,46.250782,11.026055,760
SHAPE01085,46.25065,11.026027,761
SHAPE01085,46.250465,11.02599,762
SHAPE01085,46.250298,11.025944,763
SHAPE01085,46.250164,11.025926,764
SHAPE01085,46.250114,11.025919,765
SHAPE01085,46.250114,11.025919,766
SHAPE01085,46.24969,11.025856,767
SHAPE01085,46.24937,11.025756,768
SHAPE01085,46.249096,11.025567,769
SHAPE01085,46.248985,11.025482,770
SHAPE01085,46.24882,11.025387,771
SHAPE01085,46.248405,11.025182,772
SHAPE01085,46.248203,11.025121,773
SHAPE01085,46.24797,11.025021,774
SHAPE01085,46.24787,11.02493,775
SHAPE01085,46.247787,11.02481,776
SHAPE01085,46.24771,11.024632,777
SHAPE01085,46.247665,11.024506,778
SHAPE01085,46.247623,11.024399,779
SHAPE01085,46.247543,11.024589,780
SHAPE01085,46.24752,11.024587,781
SHAPE01085,46.24752,11.024587,782
SHAPE01085,46.247543,11.024589,783
SHAPE01085,46.247623,11.024399,784
SHAPE01085,46.247593,11.024323,785
SHAPE01085,46.24756,11.024266,786
SHAPE01085,46.247387,11.024115,787
SHAPE01085,46.247047,11.023895,788
SHAPE01085,46.24694,11.023835,789
SHAPE01085,46.246834,11.023816,790
SHAPE01085,46.246807,11.023815,791
SHAPE01085,46.246395,11.023767,792
SHAPE01085,46.246204,11.023694,793
SHAPE01085,46.24611,11.023596,794
SHAPE01085,46.24608,11.023486,795
SHAPE01085,46.246037,11.023355,796
SHAPE01085,46.246,11.023047,797
SHAPE01085,46.24603,11.022789,798
SHAPE01085,46.246315,11.021991,799
SHAPE01085,46.246655,11.02078,800
SHAPE01085,46.24667,11.020668,801
SHAPE01085,46.24667,11.020299,802
SHAPE01085,46.246655,11.020171,803
SHAPE01085,46.246597,11.020016,804
SHAPE01085,46.24644,11.019686,805
SHAPE01085,46.246338,11.019464,806
SHAPE01085,46.246307,11.019302,807
SHAPE01085,46.246323,11.019174,808
SHAPE01085,46.246395,11.018999,809
SHAPE01085,46.24667,11.018402,810
SHAPE01085,46.24686,11.018091,811
SHAPE01085,46.246967,11.017912,812
SHAPE01085,46.247204,11.017159,813
SHAPE01085,46.24728,11.016906,814
SHAPE01085,46.247353,11.016582,815
SHAPE01085,46.247364,11.016469,816
SHAPE01085,46.24736,11.016397,817
SHAPE01085,46.247337,11.016307,818
SHAPE01085,46.2473,11.016231,819
SHAPE01085,46.24723,11.016188,820
SHAPE01085,46.247112,11.016149,821
SHAPE01085,46.247112,11.016149,822
SHAPE01085,46.24709,11.016141,823
SHAPE01085,46.247047,11.016139,824
SHAPE01085,46.24697,11.016198,825
SHAPE01085,46.246952,11.016214,826
SHAPE01085,46.246788,11.016383,827
SHAPE01085,46.246456,11.016738,828
SHAPE01085,46.246277,11.016839,829
SHAPE01085,46.246113,11.016919,830
SHAPE01085,46.246,11.01701,831
SHAPE01085,46.24573,11.017323,832
SHAPE01085,46.2456,11.017607,833
SHAPE01085,46.24548,11.017818,834
SHAPE01085,46.2454,11.017896,835
SHAPE01085,46.245224,11.017989,836
SHAPE01085,46.24486,11.018161,837
SHAPE01085,46.244705,11.018422,838
SHAPE01085,46.244583,11.018767,839
SHAPE01085,46.244457,11.018976,840
SHAPE01085,46.24428,11.01918,841
SHAPE01085,46.243977,11.019488,842
SHAPE01085,46.243717,11.019793,843
SHAPE01085,46.243626,11.019969,844
SHAPE01085,46.24357,11.020197,845
SHAPE01085,46.24351,11.020333,846
SHAPE01085,46.243423,11.020424,847
SHAPE01085,46.24327,11.020551,848
SHAPE01085,46.243134,11.020694,849
SHAPE01085,46.24282,11.021125,850
SHAPE01085,46.242725,11.021213,851
SHAPE01085,46.24263,11.021241,852
SHAPE01085,46.24253,11.02125,853
SHAPE01085,46.242393,11.021198,854
SHAPE01085,46.241936,11.021011,855
SHAPE01085,46.241688,11.020823,856
SHAPE01085,46.24156,11.020745,857
SHAPE01085,46.24145,11.020715,858
SHAPE01085,46.24137,11.020694,859
SHAPE01085,46.241146,11.020788,860
SHAPE01085,46.241028,11.020891,861
SHAPE01085,46.240932,11.021075,862
SHAPE01085,46.24073,11.021676,863
SHAPE01085,46.240574,11.022054,864
SHAPE01085,46.240345,11.022573,865
SHAPE01085,46.24024,11.022737,866
SHAPE01085,46.240143,11.02284,867
SHAPE01085,46.239925,11.02326,868
SHAPE01085,46.239693,11.023638,869
SHAPE01085,46.23961,11.023827,870
SHAPE01085,46.23959,11.023887,871
SHAPE01085,46.23959,11.023887,872
SHAPE01085,46.239563,11.023964,873
SHAPE01085,46.23945,11.024453,874
SHAPE01085,46.239265,11.024941,875
SHAPE01085,46.239178,11.025199,876
SHAPE01085,46.238773,11.025872,877
SHAPE01085,46.238537,11.026307,878
SHAPE01085,46.238434,11.026557,879
SHAPE01085,46.238415,11.026698,880
SHAPE01085,46.238335,11.027294,881
SHAPE01085,46.23831,11.027417,882
SHAPE01085,46.23831,11.027417,883
SHAPE01085,46.23808,11.028663,884
SHAPE01085,46.238037,11.02882,885
SHAPE01085,46.23794,11.029167,886
SHAPE01085,46.23787,11.02988,887
SHAPE01085,46.23783,11.030292,888
SHAPE01085,46.23777,11.030556,889
SHAPE01085,46.237755,11.030615,890
SHAPE01085,46.23774,11.030659,891
SHAPE01085,46.237656,11.030821,892
SHAPE01085,46.237633,11.030871,893
SHAPE01085,46.237427,11.031171,894
SHAPE01085,46.23741,11.031197,895
SHAPE01085,46.237366,11.031294,896
SHAPE01085,46.237366,11.031294,897
SHAPE01085,46.237343,11.031341,898
SHAPE01085,46.237278,11.031487,899
SHAPE01085,46.237026,11.032401,900
SHAPE01085,46.237,11.032721,901
SHAPE01085,46.236996,11.032794,902
SHAPE01085,46.237,11.032883,903
SHAPE01085,46.237022,11.033063,904
SHAPE01085,46.23716,11.033432,905
SHAPE01085,46.237286,11.033655,906
SHAPE01085,46.237373,11.033724,907
SHAPE01085,46.237495,11.033751,908
SHAPE01085,46.237843,11.033823,909
SHAPE01085,46.238304,11.0339,910
SHAPE01085,46.2384,11.0339,911
SHAPE01085,46.238663,11.033849,912
SHAPE01085,46.238735,11.033866,913
SHAPE01085,46.238777,11.033981,914
SHAPE01085,46.238758,11.034072,915
SHAPE01085,46.238705,11.034158,916
SHAPE01085,46.23862,11.034192,917
SHAPE01085,46.23842,11.034192,918
SHAPE01085,46.23832,11.034226,919
SHAPE01085,46.238068,11.034377,920
SHAPE01085,46.23789,11.034547,921
SHAPE01085,46.237858,11.034593,922
SHAPE01085,46.237762,11.034727,923
SHAPE01085,46.237667,11.034916,924
SHAPE01085,46.23747,11.035542,925
SHAPE01085,46.237408,11.03571,926
SHAPE01085,46.237335,11.036006,927
SHAPE01085,46.2373,11.036324,928
SHAPE01085,46.237232,11.036757,929
SHAPE01085,46.23717,11.037302,930
SHAPE01085,46.23717,11.037882,931
SHAPE01085,46.23722,11.038799,932
SHAPE01085,46.237255,11.039329,933
SHAPE01085,46.237305,11.0395,934
SHAPE01085,46.237373,11.039621,935
SHAPE01085,46.237453,11.039706,936
SHAPE01085,46.237534,11.039758,937
SHAPE01085,46.237625,11.039776,938
SHAPE01085,46.23772,11.039758,939
SHAPE01085,46.2378,11.039698,940
SHAPE01085,46.237892,11.039586,941
SHAPE01085,46.23798,11.03938,942
SHAPE01085,46.238075,11.03886,943
SHAPE01085,46.23809,11.038778,944
SHAPE01085,46.238182,11.038305,945
SHAPE01085,46.238346,11.0376,946
SHAPE01085,46.23838,11.037514,947
SHAPE01085,46.238415,11.037462,948
SHAPE01085,46.2385,11.037454,949
SHAPE01085,46.23856,11.037488,950
SHAPE01085,46.238594,11.037582,951
SHAPE01085,46.2386,11.037685,952
SHAPE01085,46.23851,11.038261,953
SHAPE01085,46.23852,11.03839,954
SHAPE01085,46.23867,11.039044,955
SHAPE01085,46.238823,11.039612,956
SHAPE01085,46.23887,11.039855,957
SHAPE01085,46.238804,11.040476,958
SHAPE01085,46.238808,11.040805,959
SHAPE01085,46.238853,11.041235,960
SHAPE01085,46.238865,11.041327,961
SHAPE01085,46.23899,11.042416,962
SHAPE01085,46.239082,11.043168,963
SHAPE01085,46.23907,11.043533,964
SHAPE01085,46.239048,11.043817,965
SHAPE01085,46.238968,11.044083,966
SHAPE01085,46.238686,11.04453,967
SHAPE01085,46.238297,11.045144,968
SHAPE01085,46.238174,11.045516,969
SHAPE01085,46.238132,11.045688,970
SHAPE01085,46.238132,11.045832,971
SHAPE01085,46.238148,11.046179,972
SHAPE01085,46.23822,11.046517,973
SHAPE01085,46.238293,11.046687,974
SHAPE01085,46.23856,11.047155,975
SHAPE01085,46.2387,11.04743,976
SHAPE01085,46.238773,11.047602,977
SHAPE01085,46.23882,11.047936,978
SHAPE01085,46.238804,11.048117,979
SHAPE01085,46.23876,11.048271,980
SHAPE01085,46.238625,11.048539,981
SHAPE01085,46.238373,11.048765,982
SHAPE01085,46.23795,11.049105,983
SHAPE01085,46.237816,11.049267,984
SHAPE01085,46.237747,11.049404,985
SHAPE01085,46.237656,11.049584,986
SHAPE01085,46.237625,11.049736,987
SHAPE01085,46.237633,11.049922,988
SHAPE01085,46.237663,11.050121,989
SHAPE01085,46.237747,11.050291,990
SHAPE01085,46.238007,11.050709,991
SHAPE01085,46.23812,11.051018,992
SHAPE01085,46.238632,11.052331,993
SHAPE01085,46.238903,11.053146,994
SHAPE01085,46.239033,11.053584,995
SHAPE01085,46.239254,11.054151,996
SHAPE01085,46.23939,11.054397,997
SHAPE01085,46.239494,11.054496,998
SHAPE01085,46.239674,11.054635,999
SHAPE01085,46.24016,11.054815,1000
SHAPE01085,46.240303,11.05491,1001
SHAPE01085,46.240437,11.055029,1002
SHAPE01085,46.240963,11.055652,1003
SHAPE01085,46.241066,11.055761,1004
SHAPE01085,46.24117,11.055837,1005
SHAPE01085,46.24138,11.055845,1006
SHAPE01085,46.241455,11.05582,1007
SHAPE01085,46.241734,11.055639,1008
SHAPE01085,46.242012,11.055493,1009
SHAPE01085,46.24215,11.055511,1010
SHAPE01085,46.242226,11.055648,1011
SHAPE01085,46.242237,11.055808,1012
SHAPE01085,46.24219,11.056099,1013
SHAPE01085,46.242104,11.056442,1014
SHAPE01085,46.24204,11.0567,1015
SHAPE01085,46.24184,11.057277,1016
SHAPE01085,46.241802,11.05732,1017
SHAPE01085,46.24173,11.057393,1018
SHAPE01085,46.241634,11.057465,1019
SHAPE01085,46.24152,11.057486,1020
SHAPE01085,46.241398,11.057472,1021
SHAPE01085,46.241302,11.057415,1022
SHAPE01085,46.240963,11.057024,1023
SHAPE01085,46.24083,11.056868,1024
SHAPE01085,46.24077,11.056842,1025
SHAPE01085,46.240715,11.056849,1026
SHAPE01085,46.24069,11.056875,1027
SHAPE01085,46.24069,11.056875,1028
SHAPE01085,46.240665,11.056898,1029
SHAPE01085,46.240555,11.057073,1030
SHAPE01085,46.240204,11.056844,1031
SHAPE01085,46.239986,11.056687,1032
SHAPE01085,46.239628,11.056478,1033
SHAPE01085,46.23893,11.056087,1034
SHAPE01085,46.23875,11.056021,1035
SHAPE01085,46.238613,11.055983,1036
SHAPE01085,46.23845,11.055984,1037
SHAPE01085,46.238308,11.055976,1038
SHAPE01085,46.238106,11.056059,1039
SHAPE01085,46.237915,11.056199,1040
SHAPE01085,46.237755,11.05641,1041
SHAPE01085,46.237633,11.056659,1042
SHAPE01085,46.237495,11.057128,1043
SHAPE01085,46.237457,11.057372,1044
SHAPE01085,46.237442,11.057587,1045
SHAPE01085,46.23744,11.057972,1046
SHAPE01085,46.237392,11.058259,1047
SHAPE01085,46.23736,11.058439,1048
SHAPE01085,46.237255,11.058661,1049
SHAPE01085,46.237003,11.058956,1050
SHAPE01085,46.23674,11.059117,1051
SHAPE01085,46.236332,11.059206,1052
SHAPE01085,46.236202,11.059264,1053
SHAPE01085,46.23604,11.059372,1054
SHAPE01085,46.235897,11.059579,1055
SHAPE01085,46.235764,11.059916,1056
SHAPE01085,46.235645,11.060235,1057
SHAPE01085,46.23549,11.060466,1058
SHAPE01085,46.235363,11.060628,1059
SHAPE01085,46.235188,11.060792,1060
SHAPE01085,46.235012,11.060921,1061
SHAPE01085,46.234814,11.060982,1062
SHAPE01085,46.23414,11.061213,1063
SHAPE01085,46.23363,11.061346,1064
SHAPE01085,46.233494,11.061426,1065
SHAPE01085,46.23335,11.061546,1066
SHAPE01085,46.233192,11.061705,1067
SHAPE01085,46.233055,11.061908,1068
SHAPE01085,46.232624,11.062921,1069
SHAPE01085,46.232456,11.063307,1070
SHAPE01085,46.232418,11.063392,1071
SHAPE01085,46.23224,11.063806,1072
SHAPE01085,46.232147,11.064116,1073
SHAPE01085,46.232117,11.064407,1074
SHAPE01085,46.232155,11.065743,1075
SHAPE01085,46.232155,11.066405,1076
SHAPE01085,46.23216,11.066639,1077
SHAPE01085,46.232162,11.066889,1078
SHAPE01085,46.232204,11.067158,1079
SHAPE01085,46.232212,11.06731,1080
SHAPE01085,46.232193,11.067438,1081
SHAPE01085,46.232124,11.0676,1082
SHAPE01085,46.23188,11.067942,1083
SHAPE01085,46.23161,11.06825,1084
SHAPE01085,46.231506,11.068325,1085
SHAPE01085,46.23112,11.068576,1086
SHAPE01085,46.23098,11.06874,1087
SHAPE01085,46.230896,11.068939,1088
SHAPE01085,46.23084,11.069237,1089
SHAPE01085,46.230843,11.069603,1090
SHAPE01085,46.23079,11.069745,1091
SHAPE01085,46.230694,11.069931,1092
SHAPE01085,46.23038,11.07034,1093
SHAPE01085,46.2302,11.070577,1094
SHAPE01085,46.22988,11.071042,1095
SHAPE01085,46.22973,11.071451,1096
SHAPE01085,46.229633,11.071882,1097
SHAPE01085,46.229645,11.072199,1098
SHAPE01085,46.229656,11.072394,1099
SHAPE01085,46.22965,11.072524,1100
SHAPE01085,46.229588,11.072713,1101
SHAPE01085,46.229496,11.072836,1102
SHAPE01085,46.229206,11.07303,1103
SHAPE01085,46.228878,11.073325,1104
SHAPE01085,46.228653,11.073639,1105
SHAPE01085,46.228287,11.074317,1106
SHAPE01085,46.228065,11.074762,1107
SHAPE01085,46.22787,11.07516,1108
SHAPE01085,46.22771,11.0755,1109
SHAPE01085,46.227573,11.075913,1110
SHAPE01085,46.227554,11.075992,1111
SHAPE01085,46.227524,11.076223,1112
SHAPE01085,46.227505,11.076554,1113
SHAPE01085,46.22748,11.076862,1114
SHAPE01085,46.22744,11.077043,1115
SHAPE01085,46.22734,11.077277,1116
SHAPE01085,46.226414,11.078625,1117
SHAPE01085,46.22599,11.07924,1118
SHAPE01085,46.225746,11.079593,1119
SHAPE01085,46.22554,11.079771,1120
SHAPE01085,46.224697,11.080482,1121
SHAPE01085,46.22435,11.080739,1122
SHAPE01085,46.224247,11.0808,1123
SHAPE01085,46.22415,11.080777,1124
SHAPE01085,46.22407,11.0807,1125
SHAPE01085,46.224064,11.080636,1126
SHAPE01085,46.224056,11.080603,1127
SHAPE01085,46.224033,11.08055,1128
SHAPE01085,46.224,11.08051,1129
SHAPE01085,46.223957,11.080487,1130
SHAPE01085,46.223907,11.080483,1131
SHAPE01085,46.223858,11.080503,1132
SHAPE01085,46.22382,11.080544,1133
SHAPE01085,46.22379,11.080604,1134
SHAPE01085,46.22372,11.080648,1135
SHAPE01085,46.22365,11.080722,1136
SHAPE01085,46.22359,11.080811,1137
SHAPE01085,46.22345,11.080936,1138
SHAPE01085,46.223396,11.081045,1139
SHAPE01085,46.223312,11.081232,1140
SHAPE01085,46.223244,11.081407,1141
SHAPE01085,46.223186,11.08163,1142
SHAPE01085,46.223026,11.082431,1143
SHAPE01085,46.222893,11.082748,1144
SHAPE01085,46.22288,11.08285,1145
SHAPE01085,46.2227,11.082926,1146
SHAPE01085,46.22135,11.083506,1147
SHAPE01085,46.220833,11.083819,1148
SHAPE01085,46.22041,11.084103,1149
SHAPE01085,46.22,11.084373,1150
SHAPE01085,46.219913,11.084432,1151
SHAPE01085,46.219776,11.084528,1152
SHAPE01085,46.219456,11.084737,1153
SHAPE01085,46.21916,11.084941,1154
SHAPE01085,46.21872,11.085305,1155
SHAPE01085,46.21843,11.085588,1156
SHAPE01085,46.21834,11.085662,1157
SHAPE01085,46.218277,11.085729,1158
SHAPE01085,46.217697,11.086322,1159
SHAPE01085,46.217476,11.086535,1160
SHAPE01085,46.217037,11.086967,1161
SHAPE01085,46.216858,11.087158,1162
SHAPE01085,46.216858,11.087158,1163
SHAPE01085,46.216713,11.08731,1164
SHAPE01085,46.21667,11.087355,1165
SHAPE01085,46.21654,11.087496,1166
SHAPE01085,46.216312,11.087742,1167
SHAPE01085,46.21625,11.087809,1168
SHAPE01085,46.216106,11.087963,1169
SHAPE01085,46.216072,11.088003,1170
SHAPE01085,46.215984,11.088097,1171
SHAPE01085,46.215862,11.088228,1172
SHAPE01085,46.215523,11.088563,1173
SHAPE01085,46.215244,11.088838,1174
SHAPE01085,46.21494,11.089156,1175
SHAPE01085,46.214874,11.089226,1176
SHAPE01085,46.214466,11.089626,1177
SHAPE01085,46.21428,11.089789,1178
SHAPE01085,46.214172,11.089888,1179
SHAPE01085,46.214127,11.089924,1180
SHAPE01085,46.21409,11.089958,1181
SHAPE01085,46.213737,11.090273,1182
SHAPE01085,46.21364,11.090376,1183
SHAPE01085,46.213497,11.090527,1184
SHAPE01085,46.213566,11.090631,1185
SHAPE01085,46.213657,11.090768,1186
SHAPE01085,46.21372,11.090863,1187
SHAPE01085,46.213974,11.091249,1188
SHAPE01085,46.21401,11.091302,1189
SHAPE01085,46.214027,11.091331,1190
SHAPE01085,46.214157,11.091526,1191
SHAPE01085,46.214237,11.091647,1192
SHAPE01085,46.21425,11.091661,1193
SHAPE01085,46.214497,11.092035,1194
SHAPE01085,46.214397,11.092156,1195
SHAPE01085,46.214085,11.092553,1196
SHAPE01085,46.213757,11.092965,1197
SHAPE01085,46.213562,11.093161,1198
SHAPE01085,46.213364,11.093349,1199
SHAPE01085,46.213364,11.093349,1200
SHAPE01085,46.213356,11.093357,1201
SHAPE01085,46.21333,11.093384,1202
SHAPE01085,46.213264,11.093285,1203
SHAPE01085,46.21293,11.092775,1204
SHAPE01085,46.212868,11.092714,1205
SHAPE01085,46.212784,11.092871,1206
SHAPE01085,46.212486,11.093256,1207
SHAPE01085,46.2121,11.093776,1208
SHAPE01085,46.212082,11.093802,1209
SHAPE01085,46.211857,11.094105,1210
SHAPE01085,46.211823,11.094151,1211
SHAPE01085,46.21166,11.094357,1212
SHAPE01085,46.21157,11.094526,1213
SHAPE01085,46.211624,11.09477,1214
SHAPE01085,46.211666,11.094933,1215
SHAPE01085,46.21167,11.094959,1216
SHAPE01085,46.211708,11.095153,1217
SHAPE01085,46.21174,11.095349,1218
SHAPE01085,46.211754,11.095481,1219
SHAPE01085,46.21176,11.095684,1220
SHAPE01085,46.211765,11.095752,1221
SHAPE01085,46.211525,11.096043,1222
SHAPE01085,46.21146,11.096128,1223
SHAPE01085,46.211346,11.096276,1224
SHAPE01085,46.21119,11.096572,1225
SHAPE01085,46.21111,11.096744,1226
SHAPE01085,46.21103,11.096962,1227
SHAPE01085,46.210945,11.097291,1228
SHAPE01085,46.21092,11.097488,1229
SHAPE01085,46.21093,11.097616,1230
SHAPE01085,46.21094,11.097922,1231
SHAPE01085,46.210377,11.098323,1232
SHAPE01085,46.21044,11.098547,1233
SHAPE01085,46.210533,11.098767,1234
SHAPE01085,46.21062,11.098981,1235
SHAPE01085,46.210743,11.099273,1236
SHAPE01085,46.210766,11.099332,1237
SHAPE01085,46.210842,11.099516,1238
SHAPE01085,46.210846,11.099586,1239
SHAPE01085,46.210842,11.099657,1240
SHAPE01085,46.210793,11.099967,1241
SHAPE01085,46.2107,11.100338,1242
SHAPE01085,46.210644,11.100516,1243
SHAPE01085,46.21058,11.100714,1244
SHAPE01085,46.210506,11.100927,1245
SHAPE01085,46.210434,11.101132,1246
SHAPE01085,46.210335,11.101406,1247
SHAPE01085,46.210114,11.101744,1248
SHAPE01085,46.209995,11.10189,1249
SHAPE01085,46.20993,11.101975,1250
SHAPE01085,46.209743,11.102223,1251
SHAPE01085,46.20954,11.102495,1252
SHAPE01085,46.208965,11.103266,1253
SHAPE01085,46.208805,11.103469,1254
SHAPE01085,46.20878,11.103505,1255
SHAPE01085,46.208748,11.103539,1256
SHAPE01085,46.208652,11.103664,1257
SHAPE01085,46.208614,11.10374,1258
SHAPE01085,46.20861,11.103826,1259
SHAPE01085,46.208508,11.105861,1260
SHAPE01085,46.208473,11.106497,1261
SHAPE01085,46.20843,11.107385,1262
SHAPE01085,46.208397,11.108532,1263
SHAPE01085,46.20839,11.108623,1264
SHAPE01085,46.208355,11.109439,1265
SHAPE01085,46.20835,11.109496,1266
SHAPE01085,46.208305,11.110439,1267
SHAPE01085,46.208225,11.112072,1268
SHAPE01085,46.208218,11.11226,1269
SHAPE01085,46.20821,11.112359,1270
SHAPE01085,46.208187,11.112484,1271
SHAPE01085,46.20816,11.112634,1272
SHAPE01085,46.208138,11.112736,1273
SHAPE01085,46.208103,11.11288,1274
SHAPE01085,46.20807,11.112994,1275
SHAPE01085,46.20804,11.113091,1276
SHAPE01085,46.20801,11.113177,1277
SHAPE01085,46.207973,11.113297,1278
SHAPE01085,46.207962,11.113325,1279
SHAPE01085,46.20796,11.113357,1280
SHAPE01085,46.20796,11.113399,1281
SHAPE01085,46.207966,11.113439,1282
SHAPE01085,46.207977,11.113474,1283
SHAPE01085,46.208,11.113503,1284
SHAPE01085,46.208023,11.113523,1285
SHAPE01085,46.208046,11.113535,1286
SHAPE01085,46.20809,11.113574,1287
SHAPE01085,46.20812,11.113607,1288
SHAPE01085,46.20815,11.113667,1289
SHAPE01085,46.208195,11.113772,1290
SHAPE01085,46.20821,11.113846,1291
SHAPE01085,46.20815,11.113963,1292
SHAPE01085,46.208057,11.115602,1293
SHAPE01085,46.20795,11.11747,1294
SHAPE01085,46.207905,11.118434,1295
SHAPE01085,46.207848,11.119597,1296
SHAPE01085,46.20783,11.120053,1297
SHAPE01085,46.207798,11.120478,1298
SHAPE01085,46.2077,11.122579,1299
SHAPE01085,46.20762,11.124196,1300
SHAPE01085,46.20758,11.125243,1301
SHAPE01085,46.20748,11.127262,1302
SHAPE01085,46.207436,11.128034,1303
SHAPE01085,46.207317,11.127977,1304
SHAPE01085,46.20724,11.128216,1305
SHAPE01085,46.207287,11.128251,1306
SHAPE01085,46.20745,11.128381,1307
SHAPE01085,46.20749,11.128407,1308
SHAPE01087,45.837826,10.953537,1
SHAPE01087,45.837753,10.95383,2
SHAPE01087,45.837505,10.954937,3
SHAPE01087,45.83745,10.955107,4
SHAPE01087,45.83739,10.955238,5
SHAPE01087,45.837284,10.955426,6
SHAPE01087,45.837135,10.955603,7
SHAPE01087,45.836884,10.955879,8
SHAPE01087,45.83684,10.955957,9
SHAPE01087,45.836807,10.956088,10
SHAPE01087,45.836792,10.956277,11
SHAPE01087,45.836803,10.956573,12
SHAPE01087,45.836777,10.95695,13
SHAPE01087,45.836765,10.957149,14
SHAPE01087,45.83672,10.957348,15
SHAPE01087,45.836613,10.957629,16
SHAPE01087,45.83648,10.958051,17
SHAPE01087,45.83642,10.958371,18
SHAPE01087,45.835995,10.958574,19
SHAPE01087,45.83572,10.958748,20
SHAPE01087,45.835487,10.959058,21
SHAPE01087,45.83513,10.959243,22
SHAPE01087,45.83484,10.95949,23
SHAPE01087,45.83435,10.959727,24
SHAPE01087,45.83428,10.959793,25
SHAPE01087,45.834175,10.959947,26
SHAPE01087,45.834087,10.960038,27
SHAPE01087,45.833958,10.960113,28
SHAPE01087,45.833836,10.960124,29
SHAPE01087,45.83358,10.960075,30
SHAPE01087,45.83349,10.960098,31
SHAPE01087,45.833427,10.960202,32
SHAPE01087,45.833363,10.960385,33
SHAPE01087,45.83325,10.960535,34
SHAPE01087,45.83322,10.960551,35
SHAPE01087,45.833008,10.96068,36
SHAPE01087,45.832783,10.960922,37
SHAPE01087,45.832413,10.96122,38
SHAPE01087,45.83206,10.961746,39
SHAPE01087,45.831905,10.961857,40
SHAPE01087,45.83165,10.961908,41
SHAPE01087,45.831398,10.961801,42
SHAPE01087,45.831184,10.961843,43
SHAPE01087,45.830566,10.96219,44
SHAPE01087,45.83019,10.962626,45
SHAPE01087,45.82978,10.962957,46
SHAPE01087,45.829388,10.963384,47
SHAPE01087,45.82936,10.963407,48
SHAPE01087,45.829224,10.963525,49
SHAPE01087,45.828934,10.963635,50
SHAPE01087,45.8286,10.96365,51
SHAPE01087,45.827602,10.9636,52
SHAPE01087,45.82742,10.963563,53
SHAPE01087,45.827362,10.963412,54
SHAPE01087,45.827305,10.963076,55
SHAPE01087,45.827248,10.962922,56
SHAPE01087,45.827168,10.962834,57
SHAPE01087,45.827095,10.962842,58
SHAPE01087,45.827023,10.962943,59
SHAPE01087,45.826885,10.963227,60
SHAPE01087,45.82683,10.963326,61
SHAPE01087,45.826748,10.963383,62
SHAPE01087,45.826622,10.963372,63
SHAPE01087,45.826427,10.963297,64
SHAPE01087,45.826214,10.963242,65
SHAPE01087,45.82602,10.963061,66
SHAPE01087,45.82587,10.962824,67
SHAPE01087,45.825813,10.962637,68
SHAPE01087,45.825813,10.962461,69
SHAPE01087,45.82578,10.962336,70
SHAPE01087,45.825718,10.962273,71
SHAPE01087,45.82564,10.962262,72
SHAPE01087,45.82546,10.962219,73
SHAPE01087,45.82526,10.96214,74
SHAPE01087,45.824684,10.961878,75
SHAPE01087,45.82448,10.96177,76
SHAPE01087,45.824398,10.961745,77
SHAPE01087,45.824265,10.96176,78
SHAPE01087,45.823036,10.961531,79
SHAPE01087,45.822697,10.961474,80
SHAPE01087,45.82255,10.961431,81
SHAPE01087,45.82251,10.961466,82
SHAPE01087,45.822445,10.961483,83
SHAPE01087,45.82231,10.961422,84
SHAPE01087,45.82222,10.961344,85
SHAPE01087,45.822,10.961123,86
SHAPE01087,45.821247,10.960363,87
SHAPE01087,45.821186,10.960302,88
SHAPE01087,45.821037,10.960163,89
SHAPE01087,45.821037,10.960163,90
SHAPE01087,45.82033,10.959498,91
SHAPE01087,45.819946,10.959059,92
SHAPE01087,45.819874,10.958952,93
SHAPE01087,45.819794,10.9589,94
SHAPE01087,45.81937,10.958285,95
SHAPE01087,45.81937,10.958285,96
SHAPE01087,45.818916,10.957628,97
SHAPE01087,45.818745,10.957363,98
SHAPE01087,45.81857,10.957269,99
SHAPE01087,45.81878,10.956944,100
SHAPE01087,45.81878,10.956944,101
SHAPE01087,45.81857,10.957269,102
SHAPE01087,45.81841,10.957243,103
SHAPE01087,45.818264,10.957102,104
SHAPE01087,45.81785,10.956149,105
SHAPE01089,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01089,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01089,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01089,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01089,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01089,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01089,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01089,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01089,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01089,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01089,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01089,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01089,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01089,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01089,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01089,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01089,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01089,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01089,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01089,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01089,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01089,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01089,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01089,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01089,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01089,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01089,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01089,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01089,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01089,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01089,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01089,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01089,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01089,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01089,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01089,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01089,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01089,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01089,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01089,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01089,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01089,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01089,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01089,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01089,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01089,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01089,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01089,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01089,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01089,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01089,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01089,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01089,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01089,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01089,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01089,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01089,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01089,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01089,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01089,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01089,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01089,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01089,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01089,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01089,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01089,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01089,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01089,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01089,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01089,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01089,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01089,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01089,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01089,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01089,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01089,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01089,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01089,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01089,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01089,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01089,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01089,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01089,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01089,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01089,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01089,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01089,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01089,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01089,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01089,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01089,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01089,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01089,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01089,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01089,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01089,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01089,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01089,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01089,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01089,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01089,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01089,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01089,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01089,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01089,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01089,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01089,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01089,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01089,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01089,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01089,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01089,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01089,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01089,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01089,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01089,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01089,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01089,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01089,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01089,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01089,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01089,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01089,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01089,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01089,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01089,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01089,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01089,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01089,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01089,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01089,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01089,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01089,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01089,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01089,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01089,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01089,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01089,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01089,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01089,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01089,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01089,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01089,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01089,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01089,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01089,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01089,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01089,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01089,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01089,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01089,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01089,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01089,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01089,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01089,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01089,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01089,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01089,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01089,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01089,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01089,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01089,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01089,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01089,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01089,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01089,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01089,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01089,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01089,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01089,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01089,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01089,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01089,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01089,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01089,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01089,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01089,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01089,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01089,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01089,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01089,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01089,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01089,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01089,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01089,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01089,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01089,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01089,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01089,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01089,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01089,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01089,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01089,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01089,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01089,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01089,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01089,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01089,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01089,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01089,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01089,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01089,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01089,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01089,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01089,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01089,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01089,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01089,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01089,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01089,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01089,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01089,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01089,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01089,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01089,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01089,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01089,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01089,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01089,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01089,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01089,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01089,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01089,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01089,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01089,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01089,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01089,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01089,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01089,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01089,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01089,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01089,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01089,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01089,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01089,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01089,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01089,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01089,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01089,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01089,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01089,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01089,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01089,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01089,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01089,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01089,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01089,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01089,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01089,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01089,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01089,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01089,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01089,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01089,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01089,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01089,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01089,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01089,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01089,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01089,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01089,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01089,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01089,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01089,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01089,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01089,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01089,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01089,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01089,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01089,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01089,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01089,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01089,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01089,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE01089,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE01089,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE01089,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE01089,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE01089,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE01089,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE01089,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE01089,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE01089,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE01089,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE01089,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE01089,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE01089,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE01089,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE01089,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE01089,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE01089,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE01089,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE01089,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE01089,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE01089,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE01089,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE01089,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE01089,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE01089,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE01089,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE01089,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE01089,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE01089,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE01089,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE01089,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE01089,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE01089,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE01089,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE01089,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE01089,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE01089,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE01089,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE01089,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE01089,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE01089,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE01089,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE01089,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE01089,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE01089,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE01089,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE01089,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE01089,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE01089,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE01089,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE01089,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE01089,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE01089,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE01089,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE01089,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE01089,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE01089,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE01089,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE01089,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE01089,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE01089,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE01089,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE01089,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE01089,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE01089,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE01089,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE01089,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE01089,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE01089,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE01089,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE01089,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE01089,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE01089,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE01089,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE01089,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE01089,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE01089,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE01089,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE01089,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE01089,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE01089,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE01089,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE01089,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE01089,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE01089,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE01089,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE01089,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE01089,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE01089,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE01089,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE01089,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE01089,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE01089,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE01089,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE01089,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE01089,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE01089,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE01089,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE01089,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE01089,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE01089,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE01089,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE01089,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE01089,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE01089,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE01089,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE01089,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE01089,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE01089,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE01089,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE01089,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE01089,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE01089,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE01089,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE01089,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE01089,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE01089,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE01089,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE01089,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE01089,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE01089,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE01089,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE01089,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE01089,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE01089,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE01089,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE01089,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE01089,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE01089,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE01089,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE01089,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE01089,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE01089,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE01089,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE01089,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE01089,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE01089,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE01089,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE01089,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE01089,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE01089,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE01089,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE01089,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE01089,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE01089,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE01089,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE01089,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE01089,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE01089,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE01089,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE01089,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE01089,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE01089,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE01089,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE01089,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE01089,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE01089,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE01089,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE01089,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE01089,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE01089,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE01089,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE01089,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE01089,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE01089,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE01089,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE01089,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE01089,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE01089,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE01089,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE01089,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE01089,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE01089,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE01089,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE01089,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE01089,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE01089,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE01089,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE01089,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE01089,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE01089,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE01089,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE01089,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE01089,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE01089,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE01089,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE01089,46.07851,10.999848,461
SHAPE01089,46.07839,10.9997,462
SHAPE01089,46.077923,10.999119,463
SHAPE01089,46.077824,10.999004,464
SHAPE01089,46.07758,10.998723,465
SHAPE01089,46.07752,10.998647,466
SHAPE01089,46.07738,10.998486,467
SHAPE01089,46.076965,10.998014,468
SHAPE01089,46.07677,10.997803,469
SHAPE01089,46.07652,10.997528,470
SHAPE01089,46.076504,10.997511,471
SHAPE01089,46.076378,10.997366,472
SHAPE01089,46.07597,10.996891,473
SHAPE01089,46.075947,10.996863,474
SHAPE01089,46.075882,10.996716,475
SHAPE01089,46.07582,10.996676,476
SHAPE01089,46.07563,10.996475,477
SHAPE01089,46.075527,10.996371,478
SHAPE01089,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE01089,46.075516,10.996362,480
SHAPE01089,46.07549,10.996269,481
SHAPE01089,46.07549,10.996178,482
SHAPE01089,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE01089,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE01089,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE01089,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE01089,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE01089,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE01089,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE01089,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE01089,46.07413,10.995117,491
SHAPE01089,46.074017,10.995055,492
SHAPE01089,46.07399,10.995041,493
SHAPE01089,46.072994,10.994502,494
SHAPE01089,46.0707,10.99321,495
SHAPE01089,46.070065,10.992713,496
SHAPE01089,46.0694,10.992108,497
SHAPE01089,46.06872,10.991484,498
SHAPE01089,46.068176,10.991054,499
SHAPE01089,46.067406,10.990523,500
SHAPE01089,46.066635,10.990032,501
SHAPE01089,46.066338,10.989895,502
SHAPE01089,46.065384,10.989629,503
SHAPE01089,46.06471,10.989246,504
SHAPE01089,46.06325,10.988246,505
SHAPE01089,46.06292,10.987942,506
SHAPE01089,46.062622,10.987504,507
SHAPE01089,46.06238,10.987006,508
SHAPE01089,46.062244,10.986743,509
SHAPE01089,46.062115,10.986484,510
SHAPE01089,46.06188,10.9861,511
SHAPE01089,46.06157,10.985629,512
SHAPE01089,46.061256,10.985217,513
SHAPE01089,46.060616,10.984391,514
SHAPE01089,46.06048,10.984219,515
SHAPE01089,46.059597,10.983071,516
SHAPE01089,46.05916,10.982497,517
SHAPE01089,46.05906,10.982362,518
SHAPE01089,46.05893,10.982088,519
SHAPE01089,46.058834,10.98185,520
SHAPE01089,46.058765,10.981588,521
SHAPE01089,46.058723,10.981396,522
SHAPE01089,46.05869,10.981159,523
SHAPE01089,46.05867,10.980756,524
SHAPE01089,46.05867,10.98063,525
SHAPE01089,46.058674,10.980453,526
SHAPE01089,46.058685,10.980354,527
SHAPE01089,46.05876,10.979686,528
SHAPE01089,46.058807,10.979308,529
SHAPE01089,46.058823,10.979176,530
SHAPE01089,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE01089,46.05886,10.978814,532
SHAPE01089,46.058945,10.978209,533
SHAPE01089,46.058983,10.977916,534
SHAPE01089,46.058994,10.977823,535
SHAPE01089,46.05899,10.977641,536
SHAPE01089,46.058975,10.977466,537
SHAPE01089,46.05897,10.977315,538
SHAPE01089,46.05897,10.977305,539
SHAPE01089,46.05896,10.977171,540
SHAPE01089,46.058956,10.977115,541
SHAPE01089,46.05895,10.977057,542
SHAPE01089,46.058937,10.977004,543
SHAPE01089,46.05891,10.976961,544
SHAPE01089,46.05867,10.976734,545
SHAPE01089,46.058445,10.976425,546
SHAPE01089,46.058216,10.976072,547
SHAPE01089,46.05807,10.975785,548
SHAPE01089,46.05798,10.975549,549
SHAPE01089,46.057945,10.975414,550
SHAPE01089,46.05792,10.975252,551
SHAPE01089,46.057762,10.974134,552
SHAPE01089,46.057575,10.972714,553
SHAPE01089,46.057575,10.972596,554
SHAPE01089,46.05759,10.972458,555
SHAPE01089,46.05763,10.97235,556
SHAPE01089,46.05768,10.972253,557
SHAPE01089,46.057755,10.972185,558
SHAPE01089,46.05786,10.972131,559
SHAPE01089,46.057987,10.972095,560
SHAPE01089,46.058,10.972092,561
SHAPE01089,46.05809,10.972066,562
SHAPE01089,46.058178,10.972042,563
SHAPE01089,46.05826,10.971993,564
SHAPE01089,46.058277,10.971983,565
SHAPE01089,46.058323,10.971943,566
SHAPE01089,46.058376,10.971874,567
SHAPE01089,46.058426,10.971768,568
SHAPE01089,46.05846,10.971662,569
SHAPE01089,46.05848,10.971539,570
SHAPE01089,46.05849,10.971396,571
SHAPE01089,46.05848,10.971262,572
SHAPE01089,46.058437,10.971099,573
SHAPE01089,46.05838,10.970943,574
SHAPE01089,46.058285,10.970754,575
SHAPE01089,46.05819,10.970592,576
SHAPE01089,46.05735,10.969299,577
SHAPE01089,46.05702,10.968686,578
SHAPE01089,46.0563,10.96712,579
SHAPE01089,46.056274,10.967046,580
SHAPE01089,46.056263,10.966983,581
SHAPE01089,46.05634,10.965497,582
SHAPE01089,46.05634,10.965435,583
SHAPE01089,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE01089,46.05635,10.965096,585
SHAPE01089,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE01089,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE01089,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE01089,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE01089,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE01089,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE01089,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE01089,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE01089,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE01089,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE01089,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE01089,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE01089,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE01089,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE01089,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE01089,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE01089,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE01089,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE01089,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE01089,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE01089,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE01089,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE01089,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE01089,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE01089,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE01089,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE01089,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE01089,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE01089,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE01089,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE01089,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE01089,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE01089,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE01089,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE01089,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE01089,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE01089,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE01089,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE01089,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE01089,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE01089,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE01089,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE01089,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE01089,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE01089,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE01089,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE01089,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE01089,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE01089,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE01089,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE01089,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE01089,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE01089,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE01089,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE01089,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE01089,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE01089,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE01089,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE01089,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE01089,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE01089,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE01089,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE01089,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE01089,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE01089,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE01089,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE01089,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE01089,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE01089,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE01089,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE01089,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE01089,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE01089,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE01089,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE01089,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE01089,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE01089,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE01089,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE01089,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE01089,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE01089,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE01089,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE01089,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE01089,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE01089,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE01089,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE01089,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE01089,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE01089,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE01089,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE01089,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE01089,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE01089,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE01089,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE01089,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE01089,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE01089,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE01089,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE01089,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE01089,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE01089,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE01089,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE01089,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE01089,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE01089,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE01089,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE01089,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE01089,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE01089,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE01089,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE01089,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE01089,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE01089,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE01089,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE01089,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE01089,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE01089,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE01089,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE01089,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE01089,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE01089,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE01089,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE01089,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE01089,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE01089,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE01089,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE01089,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE01089,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE01089,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE01089,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE01089,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE01089,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE01089,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE01089,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE01089,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE01089,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE01089,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE01089,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE01089,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE01089,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE01089,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE01089,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE01089,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE01089,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE01089,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE01089,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE01089,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE01089,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE01089,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE01089,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE01089,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE01089,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE01089,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE01089,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE01089,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE01089,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE01089,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE01089,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE01089,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE01089,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE01089,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE01089,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE01089,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE01089,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE01089,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE01089,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE01089,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE01089,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE01089,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE01089,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE01089,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE01089,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE01089,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE01089,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE01089,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE01089,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE01089,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE01089,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE01089,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE01089,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE01089,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE01089,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE01089,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE01089,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE01089,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE01089,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE01089,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE01089,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE01089,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE01089,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE01089,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE01089,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE01089,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE01089,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE01089,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE01089,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE01089,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE01089,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE01089,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE01089,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE01089,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE01089,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE01089,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE01089,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE01089,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE01089,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE01089,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE01089,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE01089,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE01089,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE01089,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE01089,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE01089,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE01089,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE01089,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE01089,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE01089,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE01089,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE01089,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE01089,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE01089,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE01089,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE01089,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE01089,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE01089,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE01089,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE01089,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE01089,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE01089,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE01089,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE01089,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE01089,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE01089,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE01089,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE01089,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE01089,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE01089,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE01089,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE01089,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE01089,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE01089,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE01089,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE01089,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE01089,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE01089,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE01089,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE01089,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE01089,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE01089,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE01089,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE01089,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE01089,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE01089,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE01089,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE01089,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE01089,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE01089,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE01089,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE01089,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE01089,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE01089,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE01089,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE01089,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE01089,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE01089,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE01089,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE01089,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE01089,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE01089,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE01089,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE01089,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE01089,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE01089,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE01089,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE01089,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE01089,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE01089,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE01089,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE01089,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE01089,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE01089,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE01089,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE01089,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE01089,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE01089,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE01089,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE01089,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE01089,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE01089,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE01089,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE01089,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE01089,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE01089,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE01089,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE01089,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE01089,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE01089,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE01089,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE01089,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE01089,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE01089,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE01089,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE01089,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE01089,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE01089,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE01089,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE01089,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE01089,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE01089,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE01089,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE01089,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE01089,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE01089,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE01089,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE01089,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE01089,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE01089,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE01089,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE01089,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE01089,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE01089,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE01089,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE01089,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE01089,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE01089,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE01089,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE01089,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE01089,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE01089,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE01089,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE01089,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE01089,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE01089,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE01089,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE01089,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE01089,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE01089,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE01089,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE01089,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE01089,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE01089,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE01089,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE01089,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE01089,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE01089,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE01089,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE01089,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE01089,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE01089,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE01089,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE01089,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE01089,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE01089,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE01089,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE01089,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE01089,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE01089,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE01089,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE01089,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE01089,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE01089,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE01089,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE01089,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE01089,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE01089,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE01089,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE01089,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE01089,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE01089,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE01089,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE01089,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE01089,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE01089,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE01089,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE01089,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE01089,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE01089,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE01089,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE01089,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE01089,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE01089,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE01089,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE01089,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE01089,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE01089,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE01089,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE01089,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE01089,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE01089,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE01089,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE01089,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE01089,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE01089,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE01089,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE01089,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE01089,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE01089,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE01089,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE01089,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE01089,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE01089,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE01089,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE01089,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE01089,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE01089,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE01089,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE01089,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE01089,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE01089,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE01089,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE01089,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE01089,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE01089,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE01089,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE01089,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE01089,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE01089,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE01089,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE01089,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE01089,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE01089,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE01089,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE01089,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE01089,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE01089,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE01089,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE01089,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE01089,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE01089,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE01089,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE01089,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE01089,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE01089,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE01089,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE01089,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE01089,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE01089,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE01089,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE01089,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE01089,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE01089,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE01089,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE01089,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE01089,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE01089,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE01089,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE01089,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE01089,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE01089,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE01089,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE01089,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE01089,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE01089,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE01089,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE01089,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE01089,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE01089,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE01089,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE01089,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE01089,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE01089,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE01089,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE01089,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE01089,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE01089,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE01089,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE01089,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE01089,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE01089,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE01089,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE01089,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE01089,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE01089,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE01089,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE01089,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE01089,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE01089,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE01089,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE01089,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE01089,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE01089,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE01089,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE01089,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE01089,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE01089,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE01089,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE01089,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE01089,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE01089,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE01089,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE01089,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE01089,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE01089,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE01089,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE01089,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE01089,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE01089,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE01089,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE01089,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE01089,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE01089,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE01089,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE01089,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE01089,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE01089,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE01089,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE01089,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE01089,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE01089,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE01089,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE01089,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE01089,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE01089,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE01089,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE01089,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE01089,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE01089,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE01089,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE01089,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE01089,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE01089,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE01089,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE01089,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE01089,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE01089,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE01089,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE01089,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE01089,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE01089,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE01089,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE01089,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE01089,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE01089,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE01089,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE01089,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE01089,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE01089,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE01089,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE01089,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE01089,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE01089,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE01089,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE01089,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE01089,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE01089,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE01089,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE01089,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE01089,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE01089,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE01089,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE01089,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE01089,46.049706,10.785651,1137
SHAPE01089,46.049706,10.785651,1138
SHAPE01089,46.04962,10.785482,1139
SHAPE01089,46.04955,10.785362,1140
SHAPE01089,46.04911,10.784775,1141
SHAPE01089,46.048805,10.784332,1142
SHAPE01089,46.04873,10.784241,1143
SHAPE01089,46.048244,10.783752,1144
SHAPE01089,46.048153,10.783629,1145
SHAPE01089,46.04808,10.783484,1146
SHAPE01089,46.048016,10.783297,1147
SHAPE01089,46.04796,10.783042,1148
SHAPE01089,46.047855,10.782519,1149
SHAPE01089,46.047783,10.782281,1150
SHAPE01089,46.047707,10.782104,1151
SHAPE01089,46.04761,10.781941,1152
SHAPE01089,46.047516,10.7818,1153
SHAPE01089,46.047146,10.781319,1154
SHAPE01089,46.047062,10.781172,1155
SHAPE01089,46.046295,10.779104,1156
SHAPE01089,46.046196,10.778904,1157
SHAPE01089,46.04614,10.778808,1158
SHAPE01089,46.04607,10.778723,1159
SHAPE01089,46.04564,10.77834,1160
SHAPE01089,46.045513,10.778192,1161
SHAPE01089,46.045414,10.778047,1162
SHAPE01089,46.044807,10.776728,1163
SHAPE01089,46.044773,10.776648,1164
SHAPE01089,46.04463,10.776383,1165
SHAPE01089,46.04427,10.775831,1166
SHAPE01089,46.044136,10.775581,1167
SHAPE01089,46.0439,10.77508,1168
SHAPE01089,46.043705,10.774599,1169
SHAPE01089,46.04361,10.774302,1170
SHAPE01089,46.04354,10.773993,1171
SHAPE01089,46.04346,10.773384,1172
SHAPE01089,46.043373,10.772478,1173
SHAPE01089,46.043335,10.771979,1174
SHAPE01089,46.043224,10.771227,1175
SHAPE01089,46.043167,10.770908,1176
SHAPE01089,46.043133,10.770686,1177
SHAPE01089,46.043068,10.770261,1178
SHAPE01089,46.043026,10.76997,1179
SHAPE01089,46.042965,10.769562,1180
SHAPE01089,46.042927,10.769277,1181
SHAPE01089,46.0429,10.769092,1182
SHAPE01089,46.04287,10.768888,1183
SHAPE01089,46.04276,10.768078,1184
SHAPE01089,46.04267,10.767497,1185
SHAPE01089,46.042656,10.767392,1186
SHAPE01089,46.04264,10.767275,1187
SHAPE01089,46.04261,10.767061,1188
SHAPE01089,46.04261,10.767061,1189
SHAPE01089,46.04255,10.766661,1190
SHAPE01089,46.04254,10.766538,1191
SHAPE01089,46.042538,10.766474,1192
SHAPE01089,46.04254,10.766356,1193
SHAPE01089,46.042545,10.766306,1194
SHAPE01089,46.04256,10.765755,1195
SHAPE01089,46.04257,10.765503,1196
SHAPE01089,46.04257,10.765416,1197
SHAPE01089,46.04257,10.765387,1198
SHAPE01089,46.04258,10.764928,1199
SHAPE01089,46.04257,10.764727,1200
SHAPE01089,46.042534,10.7645,1201
SHAPE01089,46.04249,10.764299,1202
SHAPE01089,46.042446,10.764141,1203
SHAPE01089,46.04242,10.764037,1204
SHAPE01089,46.042377,10.763883,1205
SHAPE01089,46.04237,10.763857,1206
SHAPE01089,46.042255,10.763412,1207
SHAPE01089,46.042095,10.762815,1208
SHAPE01089,46.04184,10.761885,1209
SHAPE01089,46.04174,10.761433,1210
SHAPE01089,46.04172,10.761287,1211
SHAPE01089,46.041714,10.761145,1212
SHAPE01089,46.041714,10.760827,1213
SHAPE01089,46.04173,10.760707,1214
SHAPE01089,46.041748,10.760594,1215
SHAPE01089,46.04193,10.760029,1216
SHAPE01089,46.042046,10.759728,1217
SHAPE01089,46.04244,10.758689,1218
SHAPE01089,46.042492,10.75853,1219
SHAPE01089,46.04256,10.758285,1220
SHAPE01089,46.04262,10.758028,1221
SHAPE01089,46.042843,10.757135,1222
SHAPE01089,46.04287,10.756998,1223
SHAPE01089,46.042885,10.756874,1224
SHAPE01089,46.042896,10.756746,1225
SHAPE01089,46.042904,10.756618,1226
SHAPE01089,46.0429,10.75643,1227
SHAPE01089,46.042885,10.756241,1228
SHAPE01089,46.042862,10.756071,1229
SHAPE01089,46.04283,10.755907,1230
SHAPE01089,46.04279,10.755754,1231
SHAPE01089,46.042534,10.755056,1232
SHAPE01089,46.042446,10.754817,1233
SHAPE01089,46.042133,10.753922,1234
SHAPE01089,46.042065,10.753734,1235
SHAPE01089,46.04203,10.75364,1236
SHAPE01089,46.042007,10.753574,1237
SHAPE01089,46.042007,10.753574,1238
SHAPE01089,46.041218,10.75134,1239
SHAPE01089,46.041176,10.751186,1240
SHAPE01089,46.04115,10.751064,1241
SHAPE01089,46.041115,10.750816,1242
SHAPE01089,46.041126,10.750761,1243
SHAPE01089,46.041122,10.750704,1244
SHAPE01089,46.041107,10.750651,1245
SHAPE01089,46.041084,10.750607,1246
SHAPE01089,46.04105,10.750574,1247
SHAPE01089,46.04101,10.750556,1248
SHAPE01089,46.04082,10.750263,1249
SHAPE01089,46.040726,10.749995,1250
SHAPE01089,46.040627,10.749713,1251
SHAPE01089,46.040615,10.749683,1252
SHAPE01089,46.040615,10.749683,1253
SHAPE01089,46.04043,10.749158,1254
SHAPE01089,46.040157,10.748392,1255
SHAPE01089,46.04014,10.748345,1256
SHAPE01089,46.04,10.747972,1257
SHAPE01089,46.03983,10.747473,1258
SHAPE01089,46.03971,10.747132,1259
SHAPE01089,46.039555,10.746697,1260
SHAPE01089,46.038746,10.744431,1261
SHAPE01089,46.038746,10.744431,1262
SHAPE01089,46.03868,10.744247,1263
SHAPE01089,46.0386,10.744018,1264
SHAPE01089,46.038586,10.743976,1265
SHAPE01089,46.038506,10.74375,1266
SHAPE01089,46.03694,10.739437,1267
SHAPE01089,46.036724,10.738802,1268
SHAPE01089,46.0366,10.738479,1269
SHAPE01089,46.036526,10.738329,1270
SHAPE01089,46.036423,10.738183,1271
SHAPE01089,46.03621,10.738002,1272
SHAPE01089,46.034958,10.737137,1273
SHAPE01089,46.03477,10.736945,1274
SHAPE01089,46.03398,10.735434,1275
SHAPE01089,46.033936,10.735328,1276
SHAPE01089,46.033924,10.735285,1277
SHAPE01089,46.033924,10.735285,1278
SHAPE01089,46.033897,10.73519,1279
SHAPE01089,46.03383,10.734938,1280
SHAPE01089,46.033802,10.734834,1281
SHAPE01089,46.033737,10.734616,1282
SHAPE01089,46.033695,10.734385,1283
SHAPE01089,46.0337,10.734216,1284
SHAPE01089,46.033714,10.734121,1285
SHAPE01089,46.033733,10.734062,1286
SHAPE01089,46.033794,10.733893,1287
SHAPE01089,46.03394,10.733705,1288
SHAPE01089,46.03407,10.733537,1289
SHAPE01089,46.03431,10.733223,1290
SHAPE01089,46.03434,10.733181,1291
SHAPE01089,46.03451,10.732959,1292
SHAPE01089,46.034546,10.732916,1293
SHAPE01089,46.034832,10.732549,1294
SHAPE01089,46.034874,10.732486,1295
SHAPE01089,46.034874,10.732486,1296
SHAPE01089,46.035046,10.732228,1297
SHAPE01089,46.03514,10.732013,1298
SHAPE01089,46.035168,10.731786,1299
SHAPE01089,46.035183,10.731562,1300
SHAPE01089,46.035137,10.731243,1301
SHAPE01089,46.035053,10.730993,1302
SHAPE01089,46.034958,10.730827,1303
SHAPE01089,46.034096,10.729766,1304
SHAPE01089,46.03394,10.72959,1305
SHAPE01089,46.03351,10.729127,1306
SHAPE01089,46.033134,10.728819,1307
SHAPE01089,46.032604,10.728572,1308
SHAPE01089,46.032486,10.728501,1309
SHAPE01089,46.03239,10.728411,1310
SHAPE01089,46.032333,10.728329,1311
SHAPE01089,46.032265,10.728209,1312
SHAPE01089,46.032215,10.728072,1313
SHAPE01089,46.03218,10.727922,1314
SHAPE01089,46.03216,10.72771,1315
SHAPE01089,46.032177,10.727522,1316
SHAPE01089,46.032234,10.727359,1317
SHAPE01089,46.032265,10.727284,1318
SHAPE01089,46.032406,10.726986,1319
SHAPE01089,46.03244,10.727002,1320
SHAPE01089,46.032467,10.727,1321
SHAPE01089,46.0325,10.726974,1322
SHAPE01089,46.032516,10.726945,1323
SHAPE01089,46.032524,10.726908,1324
SHAPE01089,46.032524,10.726874,1325
SHAPE01089,46.032516,10.726837,1326
SHAPE01089,46.032497,10.726804,1327
SHAPE01089,46.03254,10.726706,1328
SHAPE01089,46.032547,10.72669,1329
SHAPE01089,46.03257,10.726634,1330
SHAPE01089,46.03265,10.726451,1331
SHAPE01089,46.03281,10.726017,1332
SHAPE01089,46.032997,10.725557,1333
SHAPE01089,46.03306,10.72562,1334
SHAPE01089,46.03315,10.725717,1335
SHAPE01089,46.03326,10.725829,1336
SHAPE01091,45.93896,10.638652,1
SHAPE01091,45.93865,10.638465,2
SHAPE01091,45.93839,10.638313,3
SHAPE01091,45.93825,10.638231,4
SHAPE01091,45.93803,10.638114,5
SHAPE01091,45.937878,10.63804,6
SHAPE01091,45.937656,10.637978,7
SHAPE01091,45.937553,10.63795,8
SHAPE01091,45.937393,10.637905,9
SHAPE01091,45.937256,10.637891,10
SHAPE01091,45.937126,10.637919,11
SHAPE01091,45.937035,10.637987,12
SHAPE01091,45.93696,10.638057,13
SHAPE01091,45.9367,10.638369,14
SHAPE01091,45.936462,10.638627,15
SHAPE01091,45.936398,10.638695,16
SHAPE01091,45.93619,10.638857,17
SHAPE01091,45.935997,10.638977,18
SHAPE01091,45.935986,10.638985,19
SHAPE01091,45.93596,10.638999,20
SHAPE01091,45.93579,10.639099,21
SHAPE01091,45.93579,10.639099,22
SHAPE01091,45.935467,10.639296,23
SHAPE01091,45.935425,10.63932,24
SHAPE01091,45.935265,10.639421,25
SHAPE01091,45.935135,10.639509,26
SHAPE01091,45.935,10.639597,27
SHAPE01091,45.93483,10.639658,28
SHAPE01091,45.934666,10.639678,29
SHAPE01091,45.934288,10.639685,30
SHAPE01091,45.93405,10.63968,31
SHAPE01091,45.933903,10.639647,32
SHAPE01091,45.933773,10.639581,33
SHAPE01091,45.933624,10.639434,34
SHAPE01091,45.93338,10.639021,35
SHAPE01091,45.933308,10.638921,36
SHAPE01091,45.93316,10.638815,37
SHAPE01091,45.93291,10.6386,38
SHAPE01091,45.93275,10.638434,39
SHAPE01091,45.932686,10.638337,40
SHAPE01091,45.93264,10.638211,41
SHAPE01091,45.932632,10.638193,42
SHAPE01091,45.93259,10.638085,43
SHAPE01091,45.93254,10.637975,44
SHAPE01091,45.93249,10.637886,45
SHAPE01091,45.93243,10.637817,46
SHAPE01091,45.932358,10.637765,47
SHAPE01091,45.93227,10.637746,48
SHAPE01091,45.93219,10.637746,49
SHAPE01091,45.932114,10.637754,50
SHAPE01091,45.931965,10.637787,51
SHAPE01091,45.93194,10.6377,52
SHAPE01091,45.93189,10.637634,53
SHAPE01091,45.931828,10.637596,54
SHAPE01091,45.93176,10.637591,55
SHAPE01091,45.931698,10.637621,56
SHAPE01091,45.931644,10.63768,57
SHAPE01091,45.93161,10.637762,58
SHAPE01091,45.93151,10.637714,59
SHAPE01091,45.93132,10.637579,60
SHAPE01091,45.93132,10.637579,61
SHAPE01091,45.931274,10.637547,62
SHAPE01091,45.930664,10.637118,63
SHAPE01091,45.930275,10.636841,64
SHAPE01091,45.929886,10.636564,65
SHAPE01091,45.929867,10.636553,66
SHAPE01091,45.92914,10.636064,67
SHAPE01091,45.928925,10.635941,68
SHAPE01091,45.927895,10.635153,69
SHAPE01091,45.92777,10.635061,70
SHAPE01091,45.927685,10.634999,71
SHAPE01091,45.927467,10.634816,72
SHAPE01091,45.927086,10.634521,73
SHAPE01091,45.92668,10.634234,74
SHAPE01091,45.92597,10.633853,75
SHAPE01091,45.925465,10.633525,76
SHAPE01091,45.925,10.633177,77
SHAPE01091,45.924553,10.63278,78
SHAPE01091,45.924553,10.63278,79
SHAPE01091,45.92453,10.632759,80
SHAPE01091,45.92367,10.631978,81
SHAPE01091,45.923264,10.63168,82
SHAPE01091,45.922848,10.631374,83
SHAPE01091,45.922707,10.631241,84
SHAPE01091,45.92255,10.631068,85
SHAPE01091,45.922367,10.630788,86
SHAPE01091,45.922157,10.630408,87
SHAPE01091,45.92206,10.630214,88
SHAPE01091,45.92198,10.63004,89
SHAPE01091,45.92162,10.628866,90
SHAPE01091,45.92148,10.628411,91
SHAPE01091,45.921364,10.628055,92
SHAPE01091,45.92122,10.627791,93
SHAPE01091,45.921005,10.627515,94
SHAPE01091,45.920773,10.627299,95
SHAPE01091,45.92002,10.626839,96
SHAPE01091,45.919067,10.626344,97
SHAPE01091,45.91867,10.626081,98
SHAPE01091,45.91833,10.625818,99
SHAPE01091,45.91764,10.625258,100
SHAPE01091,45.917427,10.625034,101
SHAPE01091,45.917217,10.624787,102
SHAPE01091,45.916893,10.624293,103
SHAPE01091,45.91605,10.622982,104
SHAPE01091,45.916084,10.622909,105
SHAPE01091,45.9161,10.622824,106
SHAPE01091,45.9161,10.622735,107
SHAPE01091,45.916077,10.622652,108
SHAPE01091,45.91604,10.622582,109
SHAPE01091,45.915985,10.622534,110
SHAPE01091,45.915928,10.622511,111
SHAPE01091,45.91589,10.62243,112
SHAPE01091,45.91558,10.621866,113
SHAPE01091,45.915462,10.621641,114
SHAPE01091,45.91544,10.621586,115
SHAPE01091,45.9154,10.621499,116
SHAPE01091,45.915348,10.621387,117
SHAPE01091,45.915348,10.621387,118
SHAPE01091,45.915337,10.621366,119
SHAPE01091,45.915268,10.621229,120
SHAPE01091,45.915043,10.620739,121
SHAPE01091,45.914886,10.62026,122
SHAPE01091,45.91474,10.619935,123
SHAPE01091,45.914555,10.619596,124
SHAPE01091,45.914448,10.619299,125
SHAPE01091,45.914318,10.618713,126
SHAPE01091,45.91421,10.618152,127
SHAPE01091,45.913963,10.617586,128
SHAPE01091,45.913578,10.616755,129
SHAPE01091,45.913475,10.616587,130
SHAPE01091,45.913395,10.616519,131
SHAPE01091,45.913338,10.616419,132
SHAPE01091,45.913326,10.616321,133
SHAPE01091,45.913002,10.61615,134
SHAPE01091,45.912746,10.615991,135
SHAPE01091,45.91253,10.615745,136
SHAPE01091,45.912247,10.615275,137
SHAPE01091,45.912205,10.615202,138
SHAPE01091,45.91194,10.614717,139
SHAPE01091,45.911926,10.61467,140
SHAPE01091,45.91192,10.614614,141
SHAPE01091,45.911915,10.6144,142
SHAPE01091,45.911915,10.6144,143
SHAPE01091,45.911915,10.614333,144
SHAPE01091,45.91191,10.614177,145
SHAPE01091,45.911873,10.613974,146
SHAPE01091,45.911823,10.613788,147
SHAPE01091,45.911747,10.61359,148
SHAPE01091,45.911705,10.61346,149
SHAPE01091,45.91162,10.613431,150
SHAPE01091,45.91148,10.613426,151
SHAPE01091,45.911434,10.613401,152
SHAPE01091,45.91133,10.61328,153
SHAPE01091,45.91099,10.612638,154
SHAPE01091,45.910885,10.612387,155
SHAPE01091,45.910805,10.612144,156
SHAPE01091,45.910774,10.612011,157
SHAPE01091,45.910732,10.611942,158
SHAPE01091,45.91068,10.611897,159
SHAPE01091,45.910637,10.611899,160
SHAPE01091,45.910606,10.611854,161
SHAPE01091,45.910606,10.611854,162
SHAPE01091,45.910637,10.611899,163
SHAPE01091,45.910595,10.611935,164
SHAPE01091,45.91051,10.612102,165
SHAPE01091,45.910427,10.612292,166
SHAPE01091,45.910385,10.612356,167
SHAPE01091,45.91026,10.612542,168
SHAPE01091,45.91019,10.612638,169
SHAPE01091,45.910122,10.612728,170
SHAPE01091,45.91008,10.612788,171
SHAPE01091,45.909668,10.613133,172
SHAPE01091,45.909527,10.613224,173
SHAPE01091,45.909344,10.613296,174
SHAPE01091,45.90891,10.613386,175
SHAPE01091,45.90876,10.613483,176
SHAPE01091,45.90811,10.614152,177
SHAPE01091,45.90798,10.614007,178
SHAPE01091,45.90786,10.613825,179
SHAPE01091,45.907528,10.613188,180
SHAPE01091,45.907284,10.612568,181
SHAPE01091,45.90676,10.611188,182
SHAPE01091,45.906555,10.610597,183
SHAPE01091,45.906494,10.610405,184
SHAPE01091,45.906357,10.609951,185
SHAPE01091,45.906242,10.609605,186
SHAPE01091,45.906124,10.609271,187
SHAPE01091,45.905956,10.609013,188
SHAPE01091,45.90576,10.60881,189
SHAPE01091,45.905415,10.608677,190
SHAPE01091,45.90492,10.608594,191
SHAPE01091,45.90445,10.608488,192
SHAPE01091,45.90445,10.608488,193
SHAPE01091,45.904278,10.608449,194
SHAPE01091,45.903797,10.608152,195
SHAPE01091,45.903393,10.607933,196
SHAPE01091,45.90286,10.607667,197
SHAPE01091,45.902485,10.607486,198
SHAPE01091,45.902325,10.607447,199
SHAPE01091,45.902122,10.607447,200
SHAPE01091,45.901745,10.607569,201
SHAPE01091,45.900158,10.60829,202
SHAPE01091,45.89977,10.608405,203
SHAPE01091,45.89946,10.608438,204
SHAPE01091,45.89893,10.608433,205
SHAPE01091,45.898556,10.60836,206
SHAPE01091,45.89835,10.608315,207
SHAPE01091,45.897972,10.608144,208
SHAPE01091,45.897587,10.607909,209
SHAPE01091,45.896847,10.607248,210
SHAPE01091,45.896595,10.607033,211
SHAPE01091,45.89642,10.606883,212
SHAPE01091,45.896255,10.606737,213
SHAPE01091,45.896255,10.606737,214
SHAPE01091,45.89624,10.606725,215
SHAPE01091,45.89599,10.606499,216
SHAPE01091,45.89535,10.605927,217
SHAPE01091,45.895126,10.60569,218
SHAPE01091,45.894928,10.605444,219
SHAPE01091,45.89477,10.605165,220
SHAPE01091,45.89461,10.604833,221
SHAPE01091,45.894585,10.604781,222
SHAPE01091,45.894318,10.604153,223
SHAPE01091,45.894226,10.604018,224
SHAPE01091,45.89417,10.603927,225
SHAPE01091,45.89392,10.603653,226
SHAPE01091,45.893127,10.603026,227
SHAPE01091,45.892677,10.602674,228
SHAPE01091,45.892544,10.602582,229
SHAPE01091,45.892517,10.602561,230
SHAPE01091,45.892315,10.602396,231
SHAPE01091,45.89205,10.602182,232
SHAPE01091,45.891933,10.602088,233
SHAPE01091,45.89182,10.601995,234
SHAPE01091,45.891563,10.601787,235
SHAPE01091,45.891544,10.601633,236
SHAPE01091,45.89143,10.601533,237
SHAPE01091,45.89143,10.601533,238
SHAPE01091,45.891247,10.601374,239
SHAPE01091,45.891235,10.601427,240
SHAPE01091,45.891224,10.601467,241
SHAPE01091,45.891205,10.601504,242
SHAPE01091,45.89081,10.601192,243
SHAPE01091,45.890682,10.601089,244
SHAPE01091,45.89038,10.600844,245
SHAPE01091,45.89002,10.600549,246
SHAPE01091,45.889633,10.600233,247
SHAPE01091,45.889328,10.599984,248
SHAPE01091,45.889236,10.599909,249
SHAPE01091,45.888954,10.5997,250
SHAPE01091,45.888954,10.5997,251
SHAPE01091,45.888878,10.599645,252
SHAPE01091,45.88878,10.599589,253
SHAPE01091,45.88865,10.599551,254
SHAPE01091,45.88833,10.599478,255
SHAPE01091,45.887928,10.599385,256
SHAPE01091,45.887897,10.599378,257
SHAPE01091,45.887394,10.59925,258
SHAPE01091,45.887054,10.599164,259
SHAPE01091,45.88672,10.59908,260
SHAPE01091,45.88668,10.599071,261
SHAPE01091,45.886612,10.599052,262
SHAPE01091,45.886562,10.599041,263
SHAPE01091,45.886482,10.599007,264
SHAPE01091,45.8864,10.598964,265
SHAPE01091,45.886257,10.598864,266
SHAPE01091,45.886,10.59856,267
SHAPE01091,45.885925,10.598415,268
SHAPE01091,45.885525,10.597639,269
SHAPE01091,45.885494,10.597582,270
SHAPE01091,45.88541,10.597421,271
SHAPE01091,45.88533,10.597265,272
SHAPE01091,45.885094,10.596814,273
SHAPE01091,45.88506,10.596744,274
SHAPE01091,45.885036,10.596703,275
SHAPE01091,45.884945,10.596519,276
SHAPE01091,45.884945,10.596519,277
SHAPE01091,45.88483,10.596294,278
SHAPE01091,45.8848,10.59624,279
SHAPE01091,45.88459,10.595863,280
SHAPE01091,45.884445,10.595669,281
SHAPE01091,45.884365,10.595588,282
SHAPE01091,45.884277,10.595515,283
SHAPE01091,45.88416,10.595426,284
SHAPE01091,45.884033,10.595348,285
SHAPE01091,45.883793,10.595174,286
SHAPE01091,45.882877,10.594512,287
SHAPE01091,45.88283,10.594481,288
SHAPE01091,45.88273,10.594408,289
SHAPE01091,45.881622,10.593613,290
SHAPE01091,45.88032,10.592678,291
SHAPE01091,45.88032,10.592678,292
SHAPE01091,45.87815,10.591116,293
SHAPE01091,45.87731,10.590517,294
SHAPE01091,45.87641,10.589879,295
SHAPE01091,45.87602,10.589526,296
SHAPE01091,45.87596,10.589471,297
SHAPE01091,45.8759,10.589436,298
SHAPE01091,45.87583,10.589424,299
SHAPE01091,45.875553,10.589238,300
SHAPE01091,45.875237,10.589037,301
SHAPE01091,45.87466,10.588593,302
SHAPE01091,45.87455,10.588515,303
SHAPE01091,45.87455,10.588515,304
SHAPE01091,45.87181,10.586596,305
SHAPE01091,45.87063,10.585644,306
SHAPE01091,45.87027,10.585296,307
SHAPE01091,45.869892,10.584868,308
SHAPE01091,45.86905,10.583631,309
SHAPE01091,45.86873,10.583165,310
SHAPE01091,45.866016,10.57919,311
SHAPE01091,45.865543,10.578497,312
SHAPE01091,45.86535,10.578148,313
SHAPE01091,45.86535,10.578148,314
SHAPE01091,45.865543,10.578497,315
SHAPE01091,45.864902,10.577578,316
SHAPE01091,45.864548,10.577101,317
SHAPE01091,45.864243,10.576769,318
SHAPE01091,45.8639,10.576416,319
SHAPE01091,45.862797,10.575461,320
SHAPE01091,45.862427,10.575092,321
SHAPE01091,45.862076,10.574684,322
SHAPE01091,45.861767,10.574274,323
SHAPE01091,45.861553,10.573936,324
SHAPE01091,45.861225,10.573327,325
SHAPE01091,45.861103,10.573101,326
SHAPE01091,45.85987,10.570728,327
SHAPE01091,45.859802,10.570545,328
SHAPE01091,45.85976,10.570411,329
SHAPE01091,45.859737,10.570276,330
SHAPE01091,45.85972,10.570182,331
SHAPE01091,45.859703,10.570089,332
SHAPE01091,45.859726,10.569987,333
SHAPE01091,45.85973,10.569879,334
SHAPE01091,45.85971,10.569774,335
SHAPE01091,45.859673,10.569681,336
SHAPE01091,45.85963,10.569624,337
SHAPE01091,45.859585,10.569581,338
SHAPE01091,45.8595,10.569546,339
SHAPE01091,45.859413,10.569551,340
SHAPE01091,45.859344,10.569591,341
SHAPE01091,45.859283,10.569656,342
SHAPE01091,45.859238,10.569744,343
SHAPE01091,45.85922,10.569806,344
SHAPE01091,45.85921,10.569872,345
SHAPE01091,45.859142,10.569956,346
SHAPE01091,45.859028,10.570026,347
SHAPE01091,45.858875,10.570036,348
SHAPE01091,45.85886,10.570024,349
SHAPE01091,45.85885,10.570015,350
SHAPE01091,45.858826,10.569991,351
SHAPE01091,45.858814,10.569979,352
SHAPE01091,45.8588,10.569944,353
SHAPE01091,45.858776,10.569887,354
SHAPE01091,45.85876,10.569815,355
SHAPE01091,45.858746,10.569731,356
SHAPE01091,45.85874,10.569586,357
SHAPE01091,45.858723,10.569352,358
SHAPE01091,45.858707,10.569145,359
SHAPE01091,45.858692,10.569009,360
SHAPE01091,45.858635,10.568867,361
SHAPE01091,45.85859,10.568767,362
SHAPE01091,45.858456,10.568595,363
SHAPE01091,45.858303,10.568378,364
SHAPE01091,45.858074,10.568024,365
SHAPE01091,45.85786,10.567672,366
SHAPE01091,45.857258,10.566705,367
SHAPE01091,45.85721,10.566642,368
SHAPE01091,45.857056,10.566435,369
SHAPE01091,45.856937,10.566341,370
SHAPE01091,45.856636,10.566196,371
SHAPE01091,45.85643,10.566117,372
SHAPE01091,45.856277,10.566112,373
SHAPE01091,45.856186,10.566149,374
SHAPE01091,45.85605,10.566247,375
SHAPE01091,45.855892,10.566397,376
SHAPE01091,45.855793,10.566505,377
SHAPE01091,45.855736,10.566566,378
SHAPE01091,45.855625,10.566679,379
SHAPE01091,45.85549,10.566796,380
SHAPE01091,45.855434,10.566832,381
SHAPE01091,45.855392,10.566858,382
SHAPE01091,45.855186,10.566939,383
SHAPE01091,45.855,10.566976,384
SHAPE01091,45.854946,10.566986,385
SHAPE01091,45.854874,10.567007,386
SHAPE01091,45.854874,10.567007,387
SHAPE01091,45.854706,10.567054,388
SHAPE01091,45.8546,10.567112,389
SHAPE01091,45.854538,10.567157,390
SHAPE01091,45.85443,10.567258,391
SHAPE01091,45.854343,10.567348,392
SHAPE01091,45.85431,10.567919,393
SHAPE01091,45.854298,10.568444,394
SHAPE01091,45.85431,10.568892,395
SHAPE01091,45.854317,10.569011,396
SHAPE01091,45.85432,10.569065,397
SHAPE01091,45.85432,10.569143,398
SHAPE01091,45.854343,10.569265,399
SHAPE01091,45.85436,10.569853,400
SHAPE01091,45.854378,10.570251,401
SHAPE01091,45.854397,10.570763,402
SHAPE01091,45.8544,10.570825,403
SHAPE01091,45.854416,10.57123,404
SHAPE01091,45.85441,10.571517,405
SHAPE01091,45.854378,10.571778,406
SHAPE01091,45.854248,10.572154,407
SHAPE01091,45.854156,10.572312,408
SHAPE01091,45.854107,10.572385,409
SHAPE01091,45.854073,10.57244,410
SHAPE01091,45.853962,10.572558,411
SHAPE01091,45.853718,10.572796,412
SHAPE01091,45.85367,10.572845,413
SHAPE01091,45.85349,10.573018,414
SHAPE01091,45.853306,10.573206,415
SHAPE01091,45.853268,10.573245,416
SHAPE01091,45.852962,10.57356,417
SHAPE01091,45.85292,10.573607,418
SHAPE01091,45.8529,10.57363,419
SHAPE01091,45.852837,10.573691,420
SHAPE01091,45.852757,10.573768,421
SHAPE01091,45.852585,10.573927,422
SHAPE01091,45.852413,10.574058,423
SHAPE01091,45.852333,10.574118,424
SHAPE01091,45.85221,10.574198,425
SHAPE01091,45.851982,10.574345,426
SHAPE01091,45.851833,10.574373,427
SHAPE01091,45.85163,10.574389,428
SHAPE01091,45.851486,10.5744,429
SHAPE01091,45.851196,10.574382,430
SHAPE01091,45.85111,10.574402,431
SHAPE01091,45.851013,10.574447,432
SHAPE01091,45.85079,10.574651,433
SHAPE01091,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE01091,45.850487,10.57495,435
SHAPE01091,45.850487,10.57495,436
SHAPE01091,45.850376,10.575073,437
SHAPE01091,45.850212,10.575259,438
SHAPE01091,45.850063,10.57543,439
SHAPE01091,45.84993,10.575582,440
SHAPE01091,45.84984,10.575686,441
SHAPE01091,45.849808,10.57572,442
SHAPE01091,45.849724,10.575815,443
SHAPE01091,45.84969,10.575859,444
SHAPE01091,45.84961,10.57597,445
SHAPE01091,45.849518,10.57609,446
SHAPE01091,45.849453,10.576182,447
SHAPE01091,45.849342,10.576439,448
SHAPE01091,45.84928,10.576763,449
SHAPE01091,45.849274,10.5768,450
SHAPE01091,45.849228,10.577012,451
SHAPE01091,45.849205,10.577104,452
SHAPE01091,45.84915,10.577346,453
SHAPE01091,45.849087,10.577621,454
SHAPE01091,45.849056,10.577699,455
SHAPE01091,45.849022,10.577777,456
SHAPE01091,45.848927,10.577984,457
SHAPE01091,45.84889,10.578075,458
SHAPE01091,45.848858,10.578148,459
SHAPE01091,45.848858,10.578148,460
SHAPE01091,45.848816,10.578246,461
SHAPE01091,45.848713,10.578465,462
SHAPE01091,45.848564,10.578662,463
SHAPE01091,45.848404,10.57892,464
SHAPE01091,45.84838,10.578966,465
SHAPE01091,45.84834,10.579045,466
SHAPE01091,45.848312,10.579231,467
SHAPE01091,45.848255,10.579477,468
SHAPE01091,45.84814,10.579819,469
SHAPE01091,45.84813,10.579852,470
SHAPE01091,45.848076,10.580008,471
SHAPE01091,45.848053,10.580083,472
SHAPE01091,45.848038,10.580168,473
SHAPE01091,45.84803,10.580224,474
SHAPE01091,45.84794,10.580639,475
SHAPE01091,45.847843,10.580965,476
SHAPE01091,45.84781,10.581049,477
SHAPE01091,45.84778,10.581132,478
SHAPE01091,45.847748,10.581213,479
SHAPE01091,45.847702,10.581319,480
SHAPE01091,45.84745,10.58161,481
SHAPE01091,45.847126,10.581932,482
SHAPE01091,45.847076,10.581981,483
SHAPE01091,45.846962,10.582102,484
SHAPE01091,45.846886,10.582176,485
SHAPE01091,45.846764,10.582255,486
SHAPE01091,45.846687,10.582286,487
SHAPE01091,45.846573,10.582334,488
SHAPE01091,45.846508,10.58236,489
SHAPE01091,45.846508,10.58236,490
SHAPE01091,45.846497,10.582365,491
SHAPE01091,45.846,10.582595,492
SHAPE01091,45.845554,10.582796,493
SHAPE01091,45.845093,10.583003,494
SHAPE01091,45.844753,10.583159,495
SHAPE01091,45.844208,10.58341,496
SHAPE01091,45.84307,10.583933,497
SHAPE01091,45.84249,10.584206,498
SHAPE01091,45.84231,10.584291,499
SHAPE01091,45.84225,10.584297,500
SHAPE01091,45.84194,10.584281,501
SHAPE01091,45.841854,10.584274,502
SHAPE01091,45.84167,10.58426,503
SHAPE01091,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE01091,45.841473,10.58419,505
SHAPE01091,45.84138,10.584129,506
SHAPE01091,45.84129,10.58403,507
SHAPE01091,45.84124,10.583923,508
SHAPE01091,45.841194,10.583797,509
SHAPE01091,45.841125,10.583552,510
SHAPE01091,45.841103,10.583332,511
SHAPE01091,45.841095,10.583118,512
SHAPE01091,45.841118,10.58284,513
SHAPE01091,45.84115,10.58252,514
SHAPE01091,45.841164,10.582355,515
SHAPE01091,45.84117,10.582244,516
SHAPE01091,45.84116,10.582153,517
SHAPE01091,45.841106,10.5821,518
SHAPE01091,45.841038,10.58215,519
SHAPE01091,45.84087,10.582731,520
SHAPE01091,45.840767,10.583297,521
SHAPE01091,45.840736,10.583662,522
SHAPE01091,45.84072,10.584495,523
SHAPE01091,45.840652,10.585105,524
SHAPE01091,45.840637,10.585451,525
SHAPE01091,45.840637,10.585762,526
SHAPE01091,45.840668,10.586155,527
SHAPE01091,45.84072,10.586752,528
SHAPE01091,45.840755,10.587084,529
SHAPE01091,45.840755,10.587128,530
SHAPE01091,45.840744,10.587168,531
SHAPE01091,45.840725,10.587201,532
SHAPE01091,45.8407,10.587224,533
SHAPE01091,45.840668,10.587234,534
SHAPE01091,45.84064,10.587229,535
SHAPE01091,45.84061,10.58721,536
SHAPE01091,45.84059,10.58718,537
SHAPE01091,45.840576,10.587141,538
SHAPE01091,45.840553,10.586978,539
SHAPE01091,45.840515,10.586604,540
SHAPE01091,45.8405,10.586424,541
SHAPE01091,45.840473,10.586301,542
SHAPE01091,45.840454,10.586271,543
SHAPE01091,45.840424,10.586268,544
SHAPE01091,45.84039,10.586307,545
SHAPE01091,45.840374,10.586364,546
SHAPE01091,45.840374,10.586596,547
SHAPE01091,45.840385,10.586899,548
SHAPE01091,45.84046,10.587315,549
SHAPE01091,45.84055,10.587617,550
SHAPE01091,45.8406,10.587958,551
SHAPE01091,45.840607,10.588652,552
SHAPE01091,45.840607,10.588911,553
SHAPE01091,45.840534,10.589164,554
SHAPE01091,45.8404,10.589539,555
SHAPE01091,45.840286,10.589681,556
SHAPE01091,45.840218,10.589758,557
SHAPE01091,45.840153,10.589878,558
SHAPE01091,45.840107,10.590024,559
SHAPE01091,45.84012,10.59018,560
SHAPE01091,45.84019,10.590376,561
SHAPE01091,45.840305,10.590623,562
SHAPE01091,45.840378,10.590828,563
SHAPE01091,45.840385,10.590964,564
SHAPE01091,45.840378,10.591095,565
SHAPE01091,45.8403,10.591458,566
SHAPE01091,45.840282,10.59164,567
SHAPE01091,45.840347,10.591959,568
SHAPE01091,45.840416,10.592256,569
SHAPE01091,45.84045,10.592522,570
SHAPE01091,45.84045,10.592782,571
SHAPE01091,45.840427,10.593122,572
SHAPE01091,45.84044,10.593393,573
SHAPE01091,45.840473,10.593739,574
SHAPE01091,45.84053,10.594126,575
SHAPE01091,45.840553,10.59436,576
SHAPE01091,45.840702,10.595228,577
SHAPE01091,45.840736,10.595357,578
SHAPE01091,45.840775,10.595428,579
SHAPE01091,45.840816,10.595457,580
SHAPE01091,45.840878,10.595469,581
SHAPE01091,45.84097,10.595462,582
SHAPE01091,45.84106,10.595437,583
SHAPE01091,45.841114,10.595417,584
SHAPE01091,45.841167,10.595378,585
SHAPE01091,45.84127,10.595266,586
SHAPE01091,45.84133,10.595165,587
SHAPE01091,45.841396,10.594999,588
SHAPE01091,45.841454,10.594792,589
SHAPE01091,45.841515,10.59459,590
SHAPE01091,45.841557,10.594517,591
SHAPE01091,45.841606,10.594453,592
SHAPE01091,45.841705,10.594401,593
SHAPE01091,45.84182,10.594321,594
SHAPE01091,45.84193,10.5942,595
SHAPE01091,45.84203,10.594143,596
SHAPE01091,45.84217,10.594106,597
SHAPE01091,45.84222,10.594113,598
SHAPE01091,45.842266,10.594121,599
SHAPE01091,45.842365,10.594169,600
SHAPE01091,45.84244,10.594232,601
SHAPE01091,45.842804,10.594576,602
SHAPE01091,45.84289,10.594668,603
SHAPE01091,45.842907,10.594698,604
SHAPE01091,45.84291,10.594734,605
SHAPE01091,45.842903,10.594765,606
SHAPE01091,45.842888,10.594782,607
SHAPE01091,45.842873,10.594792,608
SHAPE01091,45.842865,10.59479,609
SHAPE01091,45.84284,10.594782,610
SHAPE01091,45.84279,10.594743,611
SHAPE01091,45.84267,10.594609,612
SHAPE01091,45.842575,10.594519,613
SHAPE01091,45.842506,10.594465,614
SHAPE01091,45.84243,10.594428,615
SHAPE01091,45.842342,10.594379,616
SHAPE01091,45.842274,10.594355,617
SHAPE01091,45.8422,10.594346,618
SHAPE01091,45.84213,10.594365,619
SHAPE01091,45.842106,10.594382,620
SHAPE01091,45.8421,10.59441,621
SHAPE01091,45.84209,10.594459,622
SHAPE01091,45.84211,10.594496,623
SHAPE01091,45.84214,10.594513,624
SHAPE01091,45.842186,10.594518,625
SHAPE01091,45.84231,10.594543,626
SHAPE01091,45.842365,10.594549,627
SHAPE01091,45.84241,10.59457,628
SHAPE01091,45.842484,10.59463,629
SHAPE01091,45.842583,10.594744,630
SHAPE01091,45.84262,10.594807,631
SHAPE01091,45.842648,10.594889,632
SHAPE01091,45.842686,10.595015,633
SHAPE01091,45.8427,10.595096,634
SHAPE01091,45.84272,10.595211,635
SHAPE01091,45.84277,10.595447,636
SHAPE01091,45.84283,10.595584,637
SHAPE01091,45.84289,10.595724,638
SHAPE01091,45.84296,10.595907,639
SHAPE01091,45.84298,10.596233,640
SHAPE01091,45.842983,10.596292,641
SHAPE01091,45.84299,10.59641,642
SHAPE01091,45.84303,10.596539,643
SHAPE01091,45.843067,10.59664,644
SHAPE01091,45.843143,10.596835,645
SHAPE01091,45.843197,10.596931,646
SHAPE01091,45.843437,10.597101,647
SHAPE01091,45.84366,10.597265,648
SHAPE01091,45.843758,10.59736,649
SHAPE01091,45.843845,10.597451,650
SHAPE01091,45.844013,10.597662,651
SHAPE01091,45.84425,10.597884,652
SHAPE01091,45.844433,10.598097,653
SHAPE01091,45.84455,10.59831,654
SHAPE01091,45.844585,10.598534,655
SHAPE01091,45.844635,10.598771,656
SHAPE01091,45.844868,10.599117,657
SHAPE01091,45.845097,10.599452,658
SHAPE01091,45.845146,10.599562,659
SHAPE01091,45.845173,10.600003,660
SHAPE01091,45.84518,10.600695,661
SHAPE01091,45.84519,10.600746,662
SHAPE01091,45.845203,10.600938,663
SHAPE01091,45.845234,10.601184,664
SHAPE01091,45.8453,10.601352,665
SHAPE01091,45.845333,10.601576,666
SHAPE01091,45.84535,10.601691,667
SHAPE01091,45.8453,10.601863,668
SHAPE01091,45.845108,10.602169,669
SHAPE01091,45.845043,10.602305,670
SHAPE01091,45.84498,10.602528,671
SHAPE01091,45.844944,10.602765,672
SHAPE01091,45.844925,10.602932,673
SHAPE01091,45.8451,10.604162,674
SHAPE01091,45.845196,10.604347,675
SHAPE01091,45.845207,10.604421,676
SHAPE01091,45.845203,10.604487,677
SHAPE01091,45.845173,10.604637,678
SHAPE01091,45.845123,10.604852,679
SHAPE01091,45.845108,10.604985,680
SHAPE01091,45.8451,10.605121,681
SHAPE01091,45.845127,10.60543,682
SHAPE01091,45.845154,10.605744,683
SHAPE01091,45.845203,10.6063,684
SHAPE01091,45.84528,10.60708,685
SHAPE01091,45.845325,10.607591,686
SHAPE01091,45.845333,10.607684,687
SHAPE01091,45.845333,10.607778,688
SHAPE01091,45.845314,10.607898,689
SHAPE01091,45.845295,10.608017,690
SHAPE01091,45.845203,10.608322,691
SHAPE01091,45.845123,10.608537,692
SHAPE01091,45.84509,10.608596,693
SHAPE01091,45.84504,10.608664,694
SHAPE01091,45.84485,10.608838,695
SHAPE01091,45.84481,10.608883,696
SHAPE01091,45.844776,10.608943,697
SHAPE01091,45.84474,10.609028,698
SHAPE01091,45.844723,10.609106,699
SHAPE01091,45.844715,10.609195,700
SHAPE01091,45.844753,10.609509,701
SHAPE01091,45.84477,10.609774,702
SHAPE01091,45.844723,10.610124,703
SHAPE01091,45.844707,10.610297,704
SHAPE01091,45.844696,10.610475,705
SHAPE01091,45.844696,10.610718,706
SHAPE01091,45.844692,10.610985,707
SHAPE01091,45.844685,10.611164,708
SHAPE01091,45.844654,10.611336,709
SHAPE01091,45.844624,10.611473,710
SHAPE01091,45.84458,10.611602,711
SHAPE01091,45.84453,10.611734,712
SHAPE01091,45.84447,10.611864,713
SHAPE01091,45.844166,10.612404,714
SHAPE01091,45.8441,10.612562,715
SHAPE01091,45.844055,10.612709,716
SHAPE01091,45.844025,10.61288,717
SHAPE01091,45.844006,10.613211,718
SHAPE01091,45.844025,10.614106,719
SHAPE01091,45.844013,10.614308,720
SHAPE01091,45.84388,10.615822,721
SHAPE01091,45.843826,10.616554,722
SHAPE01091,45.84376,10.617287,723
SHAPE01091,45.843674,10.61783,724
SHAPE01091,45.84357,10.618404,725
SHAPE01091,45.843487,10.619004,726
SHAPE01091,45.84348,10.619197,727
SHAPE01091,45.8435,10.619555,728
SHAPE01091,45.843513,10.619728,729
SHAPE01091,45.843513,10.619728,730
SHAPE01091,45.84353,10.619948,731
SHAPE01091,45.84353,10.619994,732
SHAPE01091,45.843517,10.620039,733
SHAPE01091,45.843506,10.620074,734
SHAPE01091,45.843487,10.620106,735
SHAPE01091,45.8433,10.620296,736
SHAPE01091,45.843258,10.620315,737
SHAPE01091,45.843227,10.620311,738
SHAPE01091,45.84319,10.620283,739
SHAPE01091,45.843166,10.62025,740
SHAPE01091,45.843075,10.620061,741
SHAPE01091,45.843014,10.619936,742
SHAPE01091,45.842976,10.619896,743
SHAPE01091,45.842957,10.619885,744
SHAPE01091,45.842926,10.619876,745
SHAPE01091,45.842896,10.6199,746
SHAPE01091,45.842884,10.619932,747
SHAPE01091,45.84288,10.619966,748
SHAPE01091,45.84288,10.620017,749
SHAPE01091,45.842896,10.620069,750
SHAPE01091,45.843124,10.620852,751
SHAPE01091,45.843193,10.621076,752
SHAPE01091,45.843224,10.621143,753
SHAPE01091,45.843258,10.621203,754
SHAPE01091,45.843292,10.621248,755
SHAPE01091,45.843327,10.621283,756
SHAPE01091,45.84339,10.62132,757
SHAPE01091,45.843433,10.621328,758
SHAPE01091,45.843475,10.621333,759
SHAPE01091,45.843533,10.621325,760
SHAPE01091,45.843628,10.621281,761
SHAPE01091,45.843723,10.621183,762
SHAPE01091,45.84382,10.621083,763
SHAPE01091,45.843853,10.621052,764
SHAPE01091,45.843895,10.621049,765
SHAPE01091,45.843975,10.621093,766
SHAPE01091,45.844025,10.621131,767
SHAPE01091,45.844074,10.621185,768
SHAPE01091,45.844105,10.621261,769
SHAPE01091,45.8442,10.621604,770
SHAPE01091,45.84427,10.621817,771
SHAPE01091,45.844296,10.621886,772
SHAPE01091,45.84435,10.621986,773
SHAPE01091,45.844418,10.622085,774
SHAPE01091,45.844566,10.622256,775
SHAPE01091,45.84468,10.622367,776
SHAPE01091,45.84504,10.622688,777
SHAPE01091,45.84531,10.622907,778
SHAPE01091,45.845577,10.623105,779
SHAPE01091,45.846123,10.623462,780
SHAPE01091,45.846256,10.623563,781
SHAPE01091,45.84637,10.623759,782
SHAPE01091,45.84646,10.623924,783
SHAPE01091,45.84652,10.624074,784
SHAPE01091,45.84653,10.624132,785
SHAPE01091,45.846516,10.624196,786
SHAPE01091,45.846497,10.624223,787
SHAPE01091,45.846462,10.624227,788
SHAPE01091,45.846428,10.6242,789
SHAPE01091,45.8463,10.624008,790
SHAPE01091,45.84625,10.623931,791
SHAPE01091,45.846153,10.623792,792
SHAPE01091,45.846123,10.623766,793
SHAPE01091,45.846096,10.623751,794
SHAPE01091,45.84607,10.623755,795
SHAPE01091,45.84605,10.623771,796
SHAPE01091,45.846043,10.623793,797
SHAPE01091,45.84604,10.623837,798
SHAPE01091,45.846054,10.623884,799
SHAPE01091,45.84611,10.623972,800
SHAPE01091,45.84623,10.624147,801
SHAPE01091,45.84637,10.624398,802
SHAPE01091,45.846474,10.624599,803
SHAPE01091,45.84661,10.62498,804
SHAPE01091,45.846664,10.625137,805
SHAPE01091,45.84675,10.625326,806
SHAPE01091,45.846848,10.625506,807
SHAPE01091,45.846977,10.62567,808
SHAPE01091,45.8473,10.626084,809
SHAPE01091,45.847538,10.626399,810
SHAPE01091,45.847572,10.626432,811
SHAPE01091,45.847614,10.626455,812
SHAPE01091,45.84765,10.62647,813
SHAPE01091,45.847683,10.626481,814
SHAPE01091,45.847755,10.626501,815
SHAPE01091,45.847847,10.626545,816
SHAPE01091,45.84789,10.626575,817
SHAPE01091,45.847927,10.626625,818
SHAPE01091,45.848034,10.626866,819
SHAPE01091,45.84816,10.627169,820
SHAPE01091,45.848213,10.627327,821
SHAPE01091,45.84823,10.627388,822
SHAPE01091,45.84824,10.627433,823
SHAPE01091,45.84825,10.627554,824
SHAPE01091,45.848248,10.628109,825
SHAPE01091,45.848255,10.628534,826
SHAPE01091,45.848274,10.628973,827
SHAPE01091,45.84834,10.629513,828
SHAPE01091,45.848373,10.629805,829
SHAPE01091,45.848434,10.630214,830
SHAPE01091,45.84848,10.630482,831
SHAPE01091,45.84855,10.630756,832
SHAPE01091,45.848698,10.63116,833
SHAPE01091,45.848866,10.631532,834
SHAPE01091,45.84895,10.631671,835
SHAPE01091,45.84904,10.631789,836
SHAPE01091,45.8495,10.632392,837
SHAPE01091,45.849968,10.632951,838
SHAPE01091,45.85043,10.633493,839
SHAPE01091,45.850704,10.633747,840
SHAPE01091,45.850826,10.633803,841
SHAPE01091,45.851006,10.63386,842
SHAPE01091,45.851147,10.633923,843
SHAPE01091,45.85127,10.634003,844
SHAPE01091,45.851353,10.634119,845
SHAPE01091,45.85143,10.634335,846
SHAPE01091,45.85151,10.634561,847
SHAPE01091,45.851524,10.634608,848
SHAPE01091,45.851646,10.634793,849
SHAPE01091,45.8517,10.634855,850
SHAPE01091,45.851845,10.63502,851
SHAPE01091,45.85188,10.635043,852
SHAPE01091,45.85208,10.635153,853
SHAPE01091,45.85225,10.635208,854
SHAPE01091,45.85235,10.635257,855
SHAPE01091,45.852432,10.635334,856
SHAPE01091,45.85305,10.636052,857
SHAPE01091,45.853287,10.636186,858
SHAPE01091,45.8537,10.636301,859
SHAPE01091,45.85379,10.636347,860
SHAPE01091,45.854427,10.636835,861
SHAPE01091,45.854618,10.636884,862
SHAPE01091,45.854877,10.636885,863
SHAPE01091,45.854992,10.636862,864
SHAPE01091,45.85538,10.636743,865
SHAPE01091,45.85551,10.636703,866
SHAPE01091,45.855606,10.6367,867
SHAPE01091,45.857067,10.636888,868
SHAPE01091,45.85732,10.636986,869
SHAPE01091,45.85762,10.637205,870
SHAPE01091,45.857994,10.637462,871
SHAPE01091,45.858074,10.637489,872
SHAPE01091,45.858475,10.637542,873
SHAPE01091,45.858864,10.637652,874
SHAPE01091,45.858986,10.637704,875
SHAPE01091,45.8591,10.637781,876
SHAPE01091,45.85924,10.637903,877
SHAPE01091,45.859486,10.638224,878
SHAPE01091,45.859577,10.638374,879
SHAPE01091,45.859665,10.638545,880
SHAPE01091,45.85987,10.638899,881
SHAPE01091,45.860634,10.639985,882
SHAPE01091,45.861385,10.641003,883
SHAPE01091,45.861668,10.641386,884
SHAPE01091,45.861958,10.64176,885
SHAPE01091,45.86275,10.642715,886
SHAPE01091,45.86298,10.643091,887
SHAPE01091,45.86325,10.643783,888
SHAPE01091,45.8635,10.644315,889
SHAPE01091,45.864185,10.645186,890
SHAPE01091,45.864185,10.645186,891
SHAPE01091,45.86434,10.645383,892
SHAPE01091,45.86443,10.64547,893
SHAPE01091,45.864616,10.645684,894
SHAPE01091,45.8648,10.645856,895
SHAPE01091,45.865013,10.646006,896
SHAPE01091,45.865246,10.646121,897
SHAPE01091,45.86547,10.646195,898
SHAPE01091,45.866146,10.646376,899
SHAPE01091,45.86634,10.646472,900
SHAPE01091,45.866493,10.646577,901
SHAPE01091,45.866707,10.646821,902
SHAPE01091,45.866875,10.647015,903
SHAPE01091,45.8671,10.64728,904
SHAPE01091,45.867233,10.647435,905
SHAPE01091,45.867535,10.647779,906
SHAPE01091,45.86768,10.647948,907
SHAPE01091,45.867897,10.648183,908
SHAPE01091,45.868126,10.648355,909
SHAPE01091,45.868187,10.648396,910
SHAPE01091,45.86842,10.64854,911
SHAPE01091,45.86928,10.648978,912
SHAPE01091,45.869488,10.649051,913
SHAPE01091,45.869694,10.649098,914
SHAPE01091,45.870056,10.649167,915
SHAPE01091,45.87027,10.649207,916
SHAPE01091,45.87043,10.649258,917
SHAPE01091,45.870544,10.649321,918
SHAPE01091,45.87062,10.649383,919
SHAPE01091,45.870678,10.649446,920
SHAPE01091,45.870766,10.64954,921
SHAPE01091,45.87084,10.649686,922
SHAPE01091,45.870914,10.649924,923
SHAPE01091,45.871017,10.650365,924
SHAPE01091,45.871105,10.650597,925
SHAPE01091,45.87126,10.650856,926
SHAPE01091,45.871456,10.65106,927
SHAPE01091,45.871616,10.651179,928
SHAPE01091,45.87191,10.651307,929
SHAPE01091,45.872044,10.651405,930
SHAPE01091,45.872143,10.651542,931
SHAPE01091,45.872456,10.652197,932
SHAPE01091,45.872765,10.652889,933
SHAPE01091,45.872765,10.652889,934
SHAPE01091,45.87288,10.653148,935
SHAPE01091,45.872925,10.653231,936
SHAPE01091,45.87299,10.653342,937
SHAPE01091,45.873093,10.653483,938
SHAPE01091,45.873234,10.653626,939
SHAPE01091,45.873306,10.6537,940
SHAPE01091,45.873386,10.653794,941
SHAPE01091,45.873466,10.653913,942
SHAPE01091,45.873566,10.654145,943
SHAPE01091,45.87359,10.654236,944
SHAPE01091,45.873642,10.654426,945
SHAPE01091,45.87379,10.65515,946
SHAPE01091,45.873894,10.655545,947
SHAPE01091,45.873966,10.655746,948
SHAPE01091,45.874092,10.656021,949
SHAPE01091,45.874287,10.656346,950
SHAPE01091,45.875443,10.657838,951
SHAPE01091,45.87551,10.657926,952
SHAPE01091,45.875656,10.658173,953
SHAPE01091,45.87582,10.658534,954
SHAPE01091,45.87582,10.658534,955
SHAPE01091,45.876217,10.659414,956
SHAPE01091,45.8765,10.660032,957
SHAPE01091,45.87652,10.660074,958
SHAPE01091,45.87688,10.66089,959
SHAPE01091,45.87727,10.661765,960
SHAPE01091,45.877388,10.661999,961
SHAPE01091,45.877502,10.662182,962
SHAPE01091,45.87759,10.662308,963
SHAPE01091,45.878845,10.663706,964
SHAPE01091,45.878998,10.663846,965
SHAPE01091,45.87918,10.663926,966
SHAPE01091,45.88023,10.6642,967
SHAPE01091,45.88052,10.664292,968
SHAPE01091,45.88067,10.664402,969
SHAPE01091,45.880833,10.664535,970
SHAPE01091,45.881237,10.664913,971
SHAPE01091,45.88146,10.665132,972
SHAPE01091,45.88219,10.665809,973
SHAPE01091,45.882206,10.665834,974
SHAPE01091,45.88233,10.665953,975
SHAPE01091,45.882572,10.666121,976
SHAPE01091,45.882618,10.666154,977
SHAPE01091,45.882694,10.666203,978
SHAPE01091,45.882694,10.666203,979
SHAPE01091,45.883133,10.666487,980
SHAPE01091,45.883507,10.666746,981
SHAPE01091,45.883923,10.667032,982
SHAPE01091,45.88492,10.667855,983
SHAPE01091,45.885517,10.668374,984
SHAPE01091,45.88582,10.668624,985
SHAPE01091,45.88599,10.66878,986
SHAPE01091,45.88604,10.66882,987
SHAPE01091,45.88621,10.66897,988
SHAPE01091,45.88737,10.66999,989
SHAPE01091,45.887466,10.670083,990
SHAPE01091,45.887753,10.670363,991
SHAPE01091,45.88838,10.671216,992
SHAPE01091,45.888737,10.671741,993
SHAPE01091,45.888824,10.671895,994
SHAPE01091,45.888912,10.672109,995
SHAPE01091,45.889484,10.673692,996
SHAPE01091,45.889595,10.673981,997
SHAPE01091,45.88978,10.674253,998
SHAPE01091,45.8898,10.67427,999
SHAPE01091,45.89131,10.675501,1000
SHAPE01091,45.891376,10.675553,1001
SHAPE01091,45.891575,10.675722,1002
SHAPE01091,45.891666,10.675823,1003
SHAPE01091,45.89174,10.675922,1004
SHAPE01091,45.891834,10.676095,1005
SHAPE01091,45.892017,10.676532,1006
SHAPE01091,45.89225,10.67705,1007
SHAPE01091,45.892303,10.67721,1008
SHAPE01091,45.89235,10.677389,1009
SHAPE01091,45.892406,10.677706,1010
SHAPE01091,45.892494,10.678201,1011
SHAPE01091,45.892555,10.679038,1012
SHAPE01091,45.892582,10.679378,1013
SHAPE01091,45.89262,10.679645,1014
SHAPE01091,45.892765,10.680172,1015
SHAPE01091,45.89291,10.680685,1016
SHAPE01091,45.89291,10.680685,1017
SHAPE01091,45.893173,10.681632,1018
SHAPE01091,45.893196,10.681781,1019
SHAPE01091,45.893227,10.68196,1020
SHAPE01091,45.89324,10.682208,1021
SHAPE01091,45.89325,10.682516,1022
SHAPE01091,45.893238,10.683035,1023
SHAPE01091,45.893177,10.683579,1024
SHAPE01091,45.893166,10.683715,1025
SHAPE01091,45.89314,10.683825,1026
SHAPE01091,45.89308,10.684062,1027
SHAPE01091,45.89305,10.684185,1028
SHAPE01091,45.892784,10.68516,1029
SHAPE01091,45.89277,10.685221,1030
SHAPE01091,45.892593,10.685839,1031
SHAPE01091,45.892403,10.686515,1032
SHAPE01091,45.89229,10.687012,1033
SHAPE01091,45.89225,10.68723,1034
SHAPE01091,45.892223,10.687556,1035
SHAPE01091,45.892212,10.687832,1036
SHAPE01091,45.89226,10.689262,1037
SHAPE01091,45.892334,10.690993,1038
SHAPE01091,45.89237,10.691298,1039
SHAPE01091,45.8924,10.691693,1040
SHAPE01091,45.892426,10.691914,1041
SHAPE01091,45.892445,10.692159,1042
SHAPE01091,45.89248,10.692513,1043
SHAPE01091,45.89252,10.693409,1044
SHAPE01091,45.89252,10.693671,1045
SHAPE01091,45.892456,10.693931,1046
SHAPE01091,45.89221,10.694555,1047
SHAPE01091,45.892075,10.694984,1048
SHAPE01091,45.892,10.695466,1049
SHAPE01091,45.891956,10.695847,1050
SHAPE01091,45.89191,10.69638,1051
SHAPE01091,45.89197,10.696815,1052
SHAPE01091,45.89206,10.697284,1053
SHAPE01091,45.89218,10.697827,1054
SHAPE01091,45.89245,10.698759,1055
SHAPE01091,45.892498,10.699039,1056
SHAPE01091,45.89254,10.699356,1057
SHAPE01091,45.89258,10.6999,1058
SHAPE01091,45.892723,10.701735,1059
SHAPE01091,45.89275,10.702082,1060
SHAPE01091,45.89275,10.702082,1061
SHAPE01091,45.892807,10.702784,1062
SHAPE01091,45.892822,10.702932,1063
SHAPE01091,45.89296,10.704705,1064
SHAPE01091,45.893024,10.705338,1065
SHAPE01091,45.893078,10.70598,1066
SHAPE01091,45.89309,10.706129,1067
SHAPE01091,45.893147,10.706859,1068
SHAPE01091,45.89322,10.707702,1069
SHAPE01091,45.893234,10.707862,1070
SHAPE01091,45.89332,10.708377,1071
SHAPE01091,45.89333,10.708407,1072
SHAPE01091,45.893444,10.70875,1073
SHAPE01091,45.89354,10.709002,1074
SHAPE01091,45.893566,10.709079,1075
SHAPE01091,45.894054,10.710134,1076
SHAPE01091,45.89409,10.710212,1077
SHAPE01091,45.894196,10.710443,1078
SHAPE01091,45.894344,10.710768,1079
SHAPE01091,45.89457,10.711236,1080
SHAPE01091,45.89467,10.711459,1081
SHAPE01091,45.894714,10.711564,1082
SHAPE01091,45.894783,10.711714,1083
SHAPE01091,45.89498,10.712157,1084
SHAPE01091,45.89512,10.712531,1085
SHAPE01091,45.89523,10.712943,1086
SHAPE01091,45.89528,10.713293,1087
SHAPE01091,45.895298,10.713453,1088
SHAPE01091,45.89531,10.713627,1089
SHAPE01091,45.895313,10.713658,1090
SHAPE01091,45.895317,10.713832,1091
SHAPE01091,45.89532,10.714011,1092
SHAPE01091,45.895317,10.714226,1093
SHAPE01091,45.895294,10.71475,1094
SHAPE01091,45.895287,10.714887,1095
SHAPE01091,45.89528,10.715029,1096
SHAPE01091,45.89528,10.715097,1097
SHAPE01091,45.895252,10.715575,1098
SHAPE01091,45.895252,10.715613,1099
SHAPE01091,45.895245,10.715776,1100
SHAPE01091,45.895195,10.71696,1101
SHAPE01091,45.89519,10.717081,1102
SHAPE01091,45.895187,10.717112,1103
SHAPE01091,45.89516,10.717809,1104
SHAPE01091,45.895145,10.718196,1105
SHAPE01091,45.895134,10.71841,1106
SHAPE01091,45.895126,10.718563,1107
SHAPE01091,45.895126,10.718604,1108
SHAPE01091,45.895107,10.718977,1109
SHAPE01091,45.8951,10.71913,1110
SHAPE01091,45.895092,10.719237,1111
SHAPE01091,45.895073,10.719641,1112
SHAPE01091,45.895065,10.719732,1113
SHAPE01091,45.89505,10.719849,1114
SHAPE01091,45.895042,10.719899,1115
SHAPE01091,45.895023,10.719974,1116
SHAPE01091,45.894997,10.720062,1117
SHAPE01091,45.894913,10.720265,1118
SHAPE01091,45.894913,10.720265,1119
SHAPE01091,45.89488,10.720351,1120
SHAPE01091,45.89483,10.720478,1121
SHAPE01091,45.894703,10.72079,1122
SHAPE01091,45.894608,10.721029,1123
SHAPE01091,45.89448,10.721374,1124
SHAPE01091,45.894413,10.721567,1125
SHAPE01091,45.894302,10.721875,1126
SHAPE01091,45.894264,10.721981,1127
SHAPE01091,45.89409,10.722464,1128
SHAPE01091,45.894028,10.722601,1129
SHAPE01091,45.894,10.722652,1130
SHAPE01091,45.893963,10.722717,1131
SHAPE01091,45.893837,10.722932,1132
SHAPE01091,45.893604,10.72327,1133
SHAPE01091,45.893288,10.723694,1134
SHAPE01091,45.893192,10.72383,1135
SHAPE01091,45.893192,10.72383,1136
SHAPE01091,45.893158,10.72388,1137
SHAPE01091,45.893143,10.723905,1138
SHAPE01091,45.8931,10.723967,1139
SHAPE01091,45.89305,10.724034,1140
SHAPE01091,45.892986,10.724128,1141
SHAPE01091,45.892883,10.724274,1142
SHAPE01091,45.892857,10.724307,1143
SHAPE01091,45.892525,10.724815,1144
SHAPE01091,45.892212,10.725245,1145
SHAPE01091,45.89203,10.725511,1146
SHAPE01091,45.891922,10.725658,1147
SHAPE01091,45.891857,10.725752,1148
SHAPE01091,45.89157,10.726158,1149
SHAPE01091,45.891186,10.726719,1150
SHAPE01091,45.89109,10.726852,1151
SHAPE01091,45.89104,10.726924,1152
SHAPE01091,45.890858,10.727184,1153
SHAPE01091,45.890812,10.727241,1154
SHAPE01091,45.89079,10.727276,1155
SHAPE01091,45.890694,10.727419,1156
SHAPE01091,45.890644,10.72749,1157
SHAPE01091,45.890644,10.72749,1158
SHAPE01091,45.890633,10.727503,1159
SHAPE01091,45.890484,10.727709,1160
SHAPE01091,45.89046,10.727745,1161
SHAPE01091,45.890175,10.728148,1162
SHAPE01091,45.889973,10.728433,1163
SHAPE01091,45.88994,10.728484,1164
SHAPE01091,45.88992,10.728509,1165
SHAPE01091,45.88991,10.728525,1166
SHAPE01091,45.889896,10.728548,1167
SHAPE01091,45.889877,10.728574,1168
SHAPE01091,45.889782,10.72872,1169
SHAPE01091,45.889748,10.728771,1170
SHAPE01091,45.88969,10.728861,1171
SHAPE01091,45.889656,10.72892,1172
SHAPE01091,45.8896,10.729018,1173
SHAPE01091,45.889545,10.729145,1174
SHAPE01091,45.889458,10.729332,1175
SHAPE01091,45.88945,10.729352,1176
SHAPE01091,45.88951,10.72941,1177
SHAPE01091,45.88952,10.729418,1178
SHAPE01091,45.889526,10.729429,1179
SHAPE01091,45.88953,10.729458,1180
SHAPE01091,45.889534,10.729481,1181
SHAPE01091,45.889538,10.729506,1182
SHAPE01091,45.88954,10.729599,1183
SHAPE01091,45.889534,10.729657,1184
SHAPE01091,45.8895,10.729847,1185
SHAPE01091,45.88949,10.729904,1186
SHAPE01091,45.889427,10.730236,1187
SHAPE01091,45.889355,10.730659,1188
SHAPE01091,45.889328,10.730822,1189
SHAPE01091,45.889313,10.730913,1190
SHAPE01091,45.889305,10.730956,1191
SHAPE01091,45.889305,10.730956,1192
SHAPE01091,45.889236,10.731326,1193
SHAPE01091,45.88909,10.731275,1194
SHAPE01091,45.889015,10.731248,1195
SHAPE01091,45.888996,10.731241,1196
SHAPE01091,45.888836,10.731147,1197
SHAPE01091,45.88883,10.731113,1198
SHAPE01091,45.88882,10.731083,1199
SHAPE01091,45.888798,10.731041,1200
SHAPE01091,45.88877,10.731009,1201
SHAPE01091,45.88874,10.730988,1202
SHAPE01091,45.888706,10.730979,1203
SHAPE01091,45.888668,10.730985,1204
SHAPE01091,45.888634,10.731005,1205
SHAPE01091,45.888603,10.731038,1206
SHAPE01091,45.88858,10.731082,1207
SHAPE01091,45.88857,10.731125,1208
SHAPE01091,45.888565,10.731172,1209
SHAPE01091,45.88857,10.731218,1210
SHAPE01091,45.88858,10.731266,1211
SHAPE01091,45.88853,10.731581,1212
SHAPE01091,45.888462,10.731745,1213
SHAPE01091,45.88838,10.731946,1214
SHAPE01091,45.888348,10.732028,1215
SHAPE01091,45.888256,10.732246,1216
SHAPE01091,45.888153,10.732506,1217
SHAPE01091,45.88809,10.732662,1218
SHAPE01091,45.88787,10.733193,1219
SHAPE01091,45.887707,10.733584,1220
SHAPE01091,45.88725,10.734666,1221
SHAPE01091,45.887215,10.734734,1222
SHAPE01091,45.887173,10.734814,1223
SHAPE01091,45.88716,10.734838,1224
SHAPE01091,45.887096,10.734947,1225
SHAPE01091,45.886787,10.7355,1226
SHAPE01091,45.886723,10.735661,1227
SHAPE01091,45.88666,10.735834,1228
SHAPE01091,45.886127,10.737382,1229
SHAPE01091,45.886044,10.737607,1230
SHAPE01091,45.885983,10.737801,1231
SHAPE01091,45.885937,10.737989,1232
SHAPE01091,45.885914,10.73816,1233
SHAPE01091,45.8859,10.738307,1234
SHAPE01091,45.8859,10.738503,1235
SHAPE01091,45.885914,10.738672,1236
SHAPE01091,45.885952,10.738965,1237
SHAPE01091,45.88602,10.739503,1238
SHAPE01091,45.886124,10.740314,1239
SHAPE01091,45.886135,10.740539,1240
SHAPE01091,45.88613,10.740712,1241
SHAPE01091,45.886112,10.740886,1242
SHAPE01091,45.886063,10.741143,1243
SHAPE01091,45.88579,10.742498,1244
SHAPE01091,45.88571,10.742718,1245
SHAPE01091,45.88561,10.742875,1246
SHAPE01091,45.88546,10.743031,1247
SHAPE01091,45.885277,10.74323,1248
SHAPE01091,45.885212,10.743303,1249
SHAPE01091,45.885185,10.743345,1250
SHAPE01091,45.885178,10.74336,1251
SHAPE01091,45.885162,10.743383,1252
SHAPE01091,45.88511,10.743518,1253
SHAPE01091,45.885094,10.743597,1254
SHAPE01091,45.885082,10.743682,1255
SHAPE01091,45.885082,10.743802,1256
SHAPE01091,45.885117,10.743999,1257
SHAPE01091,45.88517,10.744369,1258
SHAPE01091,45.885185,10.744554,1259
SHAPE01091,45.885174,10.74475,1260
SHAPE01091,45.88514,10.744957,1261
SHAPE01091,45.885098,10.745146,1262
SHAPE01091,45.885033,10.745336,1263
SHAPE01091,45.885006,10.745396,1264
SHAPE01091,45.884953,10.745515,1265
SHAPE01091,45.884872,10.745686,1266
SHAPE01091,45.88464,10.746206,1267
SHAPE01091,45.88459,10.746313,1268
SHAPE01091,45.88451,10.746483,1269
SHAPE01091,45.8845,10.746507,1270
SHAPE01091,45.884384,10.746714,1271
SHAPE01091,45.88422,10.746949,1272
SHAPE01091,45.884056,10.747174,1273
SHAPE01091,45.883747,10.747583,1274
SHAPE01091,45.883686,10.747679,1275
SHAPE01091,45.883614,10.74785,1276
SHAPE01091,45.883503,10.748116,1277
SHAPE01091,45.88343,10.748285,1278
SHAPE01091,45.88337,10.748384,1279
SHAPE01091,45.883305,10.748466,1280
SHAPE01091,45.883194,10.748555,1281
SHAPE01091,45.883026,10.748695,1282
SHAPE01091,45.88297,10.748782,1283
SHAPE01091,45.88294,10.74884,1284
SHAPE01091,45.88291,10.7489,1285
SHAPE01091,45.88286,10.749055,1286
SHAPE01091,45.882812,10.749215,1287
SHAPE01091,45.88275,10.749392,1288
SHAPE01091,45.882736,10.749433,1289
SHAPE01091,45.882675,10.749514,1290
SHAPE01091,45.882626,10.749561,1291
SHAPE01091,45.882565,10.749607,1292
SHAPE01091,45.88247,10.74965,1293
SHAPE01091,45.881947,10.749657,1294
SHAPE01091,45.881832,10.749688,1295
SHAPE01091,45.88167,10.749824,1296
SHAPE01091,45.88161,10.749885,1297
SHAPE01091,45.881447,10.750058,1298
SHAPE01091,45.8814,10.750117,1299
SHAPE01091,45.881336,10.750201,1300
SHAPE01091,45.880863,10.750763,1301
SHAPE01091,45.880856,10.750777,1302
SHAPE01091,45.880825,10.750813,1303
SHAPE01091,45.880802,10.750844,1304
SHAPE01091,45.880802,10.750844,1305
SHAPE01091,45.880466,10.751333,1306
SHAPE01091,45.880245,10.751679,1307
SHAPE01091,45.88018,10.75183,1308
SHAPE01091,45.880165,10.751885,1309
SHAPE01091,45.88016,10.7519,1310
SHAPE01091,45.88015,10.751966,1311
SHAPE01091,45.880146,10.752064,1312
SHAPE01091,45.88015,10.752212,1313
SHAPE01091,45.880157,10.752374,1314
SHAPE01091,45.880196,10.752858,1315
SHAPE01091,45.88019,10.752917,1316
SHAPE01091,45.880188,10.753202,1317
SHAPE01091,45.88002,10.754577,1318
SHAPE01091,45.88001,10.754741,1319
SHAPE01091,45.880028,10.75488,1320
SHAPE01091,45.880066,10.754953,1321
SHAPE01091,45.880127,10.755056,1322
SHAPE01091,45.880302,10.755271,1323
SHAPE01091,45.880505,10.75551,1324
SHAPE01091,45.880577,10.755621,1325
SHAPE01091,45.880646,10.755724,1326
SHAPE01091,45.880703,10.75584,1327
SHAPE01091,45.88077,10.755982,1328
SHAPE01091,45.880833,10.756176,1329
SHAPE01091,45.880867,10.756382,1330
SHAPE01091,45.88088,10.75646,1331
SHAPE01091,45.88088,10.756557,1332
SHAPE01091,45.880886,10.75687,1333
SHAPE01091,45.880898,10.757184,1334
SHAPE01091,45.88089,10.757455,1335
SHAPE01091,45.88087,10.757636,1336
SHAPE01091,45.880825,10.7578,1337
SHAPE01091,45.880783,10.757918,1338
SHAPE01091,45.88067,10.758122,1339
SHAPE01091,45.88061,10.758238,1340
SHAPE01091,45.880558,10.758353,1341
SHAPE01091,45.88048,10.758598,1342
SHAPE01091,45.880463,10.758677,1343
SHAPE01091,45.880444,10.758755,1344
SHAPE01091,45.880424,10.758918,1345
SHAPE01091,45.880413,10.759037,1346
SHAPE01091,45.880394,10.759289,1347
SHAPE01091,45.88039,10.759306,1348
SHAPE01091,45.880375,10.759474,1349
SHAPE01091,45.880352,10.759604,1350
SHAPE01091,45.880333,10.759682,1351
SHAPE01091,45.880314,10.759766,1352
SHAPE01091,45.880222,10.760105,1353
SHAPE01091,45.880184,10.760251,1354
SHAPE01091,45.880135,10.760421,1355
SHAPE01091,45.88007,10.760572,1356
SHAPE01091,45.880016,10.760682,1357
SHAPE01091,45.879967,10.760751,1358
SHAPE01091,45.879635,10.761147,1359
SHAPE01091,45.879463,10.761371,1360
SHAPE01091,45.879425,10.761437,1361
SHAPE01091,45.87941,10.761486,1362
SHAPE01091,45.879395,10.761545,1363
SHAPE01091,45.879383,10.761646,1364
SHAPE01091,45.87938,10.761767,1365
SHAPE01091,45.87938,10.762053,1366
SHAPE01091,45.879368,10.762234,1367
SHAPE01091,45.879345,10.762395,1368
SHAPE01091,45.879288,10.762515,1369
SHAPE01091,45.879227,10.762627,1370
SHAPE01091,45.879177,10.762671,1371
SHAPE01091,45.879093,10.762731,1372
SHAPE01091,45.87863,10.762909,1373
SHAPE01091,45.878105,10.763149,1374
SHAPE01091,45.87804,10.763198,1375
SHAPE01091,45.878017,10.76324,1376
SHAPE01091,45.877995,10.763297,1377
SHAPE01091,45.877983,10.763352,1378
SHAPE01091,45.87798,10.763448,1379
SHAPE01091,45.878006,10.763533,1380
SHAPE01091,45.878044,10.763597,1381
SHAPE01091,45.878113,10.76367,1382
SHAPE01091,45.87859,10.764034,1383
SHAPE01091,45.87888,10.764246,1384
SHAPE01091,45.879013,10.764362,1385
SHAPE01091,45.879074,10.764479,1386
SHAPE01091,45.879105,10.764572,1387
SHAPE01091,45.879135,10.76472,1388
SHAPE01091,45.879135,10.764799,1389
SHAPE01091,45.879135,10.764831,1390
SHAPE01091,45.87913,10.764868,1391
SHAPE01091,45.879112,10.765024,1392
SHAPE01091,45.878925,10.765501,1393
SHAPE01091,45.8789,10.765618,1394
SHAPE01091,45.87888,10.76574,1395
SHAPE01091,45.878857,10.765993,1396
SHAPE01091,45.87882,10.766324,1397
SHAPE01091,45.878788,10.766534,1398
SHAPE01091,45.87877,10.766619,1399
SHAPE01091,45.87876,10.766641,1400
SHAPE01091,45.878727,10.766725,1401
SHAPE01091,45.878677,10.766812,1402
SHAPE01091,45.87858,10.766983,1403
SHAPE01091,45.878506,10.767108,1404
SHAPE01091,45.878452,10.767201,1405
SHAPE01091,45.878403,10.767311,1406
SHAPE01091,45.878242,10.767848,1407
SHAPE01091,45.878174,10.768046,1408
SHAPE01091,45.878128,10.768154,1409
SHAPE01091,45.87809,10.768221,1410
SHAPE01091,45.87803,10.768297,1411
SHAPE01091,45.87797,10.76835,1412
SHAPE01091,45.87781,10.768461,1413
SHAPE01091,45.877254,10.768859,1414
SHAPE01091,45.877155,10.768904,1415
SHAPE01091,45.877056,10.76893,1416
SHAPE01091,45.876953,10.768942,1417
SHAPE01091,45.87685,10.768943,1418
SHAPE01091,45.876724,10.768925,1419
SHAPE01091,45.87656,10.768867,1420
SHAPE01091,45.876396,10.768783,1421
SHAPE01091,45.87635,10.768755,1422
SHAPE01091,45.876064,10.768463,1423
SHAPE01091,45.876,10.768374,1424
SHAPE01091,45.875626,10.767849,1425
SHAPE01091,45.875465,10.767458,1426
SHAPE01091,45.875435,10.767385,1427
SHAPE01091,45.875225,10.766643,1428
SHAPE01091,45.87515,10.766412,1429
SHAPE01091,45.875076,10.766281,1430
SHAPE01091,45.874985,10.766179,1431
SHAPE01091,45.874912,10.76612,1432
SHAPE01091,45.87482,10.76607,1433
SHAPE01091,45.874695,10.766043,1434
SHAPE01091,45.87458,10.766044,1435
SHAPE01091,45.874462,10.766086,1436
SHAPE01091,45.87431,10.7662,1437
SHAPE01091,45.87403,10.766422,1438
SHAPE01091,45.873802,10.766605,1439
SHAPE01091,45.873642,10.766723,1440
SHAPE01091,45.873623,10.766738,1441
SHAPE01091,45.873592,10.76677,1442
SHAPE01091,45.873478,10.766919,1443
SHAPE01091,45.87343,10.766997,1444
SHAPE01091,45.873367,10.767123,1445
SHAPE01091,45.87332,10.767216,1446
SHAPE01091,45.873253,10.767411,1447
SHAPE01091,45.87319,10.767595,1448
SHAPE01091,45.873047,10.767938,1449
SHAPE01091,45.872814,10.768443,1450
SHAPE01091,45.87275,10.768645,1451
SHAPE01091,45.87251,10.769702,1452
SHAPE01091,45.872463,10.769876,1453
SHAPE01091,45.872253,10.770601,1454
SHAPE01091,45.872047,10.771306,1455
SHAPE01091,45.8719,10.771788,1456
SHAPE01091,45.8719,10.771788,1457
SHAPE01091,45.871758,10.772253,1458
SHAPE01091,45.87173,10.772346,1459
SHAPE01091,45.871635,10.772651,1460
SHAPE01091,45.87154,10.773053,1461
SHAPE01091,45.871502,10.773306,1462
SHAPE01091,45.871513,10.773583,1463
SHAPE01091,45.87178,10.774504,1464
SHAPE01091,45.87186,10.775089,1465
SHAPE01091,45.87188,10.775218,1466
SHAPE01091,45.871895,10.775315,1467
SHAPE01091,45.871925,10.775453,1468
SHAPE01091,45.871964,10.77563,1469
SHAPE01091,45.871983,10.775841,1470
SHAPE01091,45.872005,10.777124,1471
SHAPE01091,45.87197,10.777622,1472
SHAPE01091,45.871944,10.778045,1473
SHAPE01091,45.871834,10.778566,1474
SHAPE01091,45.871758,10.778981,1475
SHAPE01091,45.87174,10.77904,1476
SHAPE01091,45.871723,10.779068,1477
SHAPE01091,45.871685,10.779083,1478
SHAPE01091,45.871647,10.779073,1479
SHAPE01091,45.871624,10.779045,1480
SHAPE01091,45.871605,10.779019,1481
SHAPE01091,45.87159,10.77898,1482
SHAPE01091,45.871582,10.778929,1483
SHAPE01091,45.8716,10.778672,1484
SHAPE01091,45.87164,10.778461,1485
SHAPE01091,45.87173,10.778163,1486
SHAPE01091,45.871735,10.778045,1487
SHAPE01091,45.871716,10.777953,1488
SHAPE01091,45.871643,10.777863,1489
SHAPE01091,45.87158,10.777841,1490
SHAPE01091,45.871506,10.777871,1491
SHAPE01091,45.87146,10.777936,1492
SHAPE01091,45.871418,10.778064,1493
SHAPE01091,45.871105,10.77971,1494
SHAPE01091,45.871094,10.779759,1495
SHAPE01091,45.871082,10.779831,1496
SHAPE01091,45.871082,10.779831,1497
SHAPE01091,45.871067,10.779915,1498
SHAPE01091,45.870934,10.78069,1499
SHAPE01091,45.87091,10.781004,1500
SHAPE01091,45.87091,10.781113,1501
SHAPE01091,45.870907,10.781282,1502
SHAPE01091,45.8709,10.781412,1503
SHAPE01091,45.870884,10.781518,1504
SHAPE01091,45.870857,10.781682,1505
SHAPE01091,45.870834,10.781758,1506
SHAPE01091,45.87081,10.781817,1507
SHAPE01091,45.87073,10.781958,1508
SHAPE01091,45.87059,10.782204,1509
SHAPE01091,45.870377,10.782574,1510
SHAPE01091,45.870296,10.782794,1511
SHAPE01091,45.870068,10.783497,1512
SHAPE01091,45.869846,10.784255,1513
SHAPE01091,45.869762,10.78457,1514
SHAPE01091,45.869675,10.784849,1515
SHAPE01091,45.869343,10.785758,1516
SHAPE01091,45.86929,10.785933,1517
SHAPE01091,45.869263,10.786069,1518
SHAPE01091,45.86924,10.786236,1519
SHAPE01091,45.869225,10.786475,1520
SHAPE01091,45.869186,10.786692,1521
SHAPE01091,45.868755,10.78807,1522
SHAPE01091,45.86849,10.789274,1523
SHAPE01091,45.86844,10.789926,1524
SHAPE01091,45.86833,10.790495,1525
SHAPE01091,45.868134,10.791289,1526
SHAPE01091,45.868107,10.791446,1527
SHAPE01091,45.868095,10.791714,1528
SHAPE01091,45.868073,10.791805,1529
SHAPE01091,45.86802,10.791863,1530
SHAPE01091,45.867977,10.791857,1531
SHAPE01091,45.86794,10.791813,1532
SHAPE01091,45.867924,10.791746,1533
SHAPE01091,45.867928,10.791654,1534
SHAPE01091,45.868008,10.791074,1535
SHAPE01091,45.868004,10.790932,1536
SHAPE01091,45.86798,10.790848,1537
SHAPE01091,45.867924,10.790762,1538
SHAPE01091,45.867798,10.790663,1539
SHAPE01091,45.86762,10.790543,1540
SHAPE01091,45.867207,10.79041,1541
SHAPE01091,45.867092,10.790399,1542
SHAPE01091,45.867058,10.790047,1543
SHAPE01091,45.86711,10.7894,1544
SHAPE01091,45.867073,10.78905,1545
SHAPE01091,45.866978,10.788248,1546
SHAPE01091,45.866966,10.787924,1547
SHAPE01091,45.86696,10.787743,1548
SHAPE01091,45.86682,10.788257,1549
SHAPE01091,45.866795,10.788313,1550
SHAPE01091,45.86676,10.788358,1551
SHAPE01091,45.866714,10.788395,1552
SHAPE01091,45.866684,10.788406,1553
SHAPE01091,45.866646,10.788408,1554
SHAPE01091,45.86659,10.788404,1555
SHAPE01091,45.866528,10.788352,1556
SHAPE01091,45.866398,10.788247,1557
SHAPE01091,45.866398,10.788247,1558
SHAPE01091,45.866337,10.788373,1559
SHAPE01091,45.86623,10.788593,1560
SHAPE01091,45.866173,10.788739,1561
SHAPE01091,45.86612,10.788899,1562
SHAPE01091,45.866013,10.789204,1563
SHAPE01091,45.865963,10.789439,1564
SHAPE01091,45.86585,10.789839,1565
SHAPE01091,45.865738,10.790191,1566
SHAPE01091,45.865654,10.790574,1567
SHAPE01091,45.865646,10.790642,1568
SHAPE01091,45.865627,10.790824,1569
SHAPE01091,45.865623,10.790957,1570
SHAPE01091,45.865555,10.794821,1571
SHAPE01091,45.86556,10.794959,1572
SHAPE01091,45.86559,10.795189,1573
SHAPE01091,45.865673,10.795543,1574
SHAPE01091,45.86576,10.795771,1575
SHAPE01091,45.86579,10.795826,1576
SHAPE01091,45.865818,10.795944,1577
SHAPE01091,45.86595,10.796309,1578
SHAPE01091,45.865986,10.79654,1579
SHAPE01091,45.865982,10.796829,1580
SHAPE01091,45.865852,10.797279,1581
SHAPE01091,45.865826,10.797444,1582
SHAPE01091,45.8656,10.798937,1583
SHAPE01091,45.8656,10.799389,1584
SHAPE01091,45.865654,10.800212,1585
SHAPE01091,45.865654,10.800371,1586
SHAPE01091,45.86559,10.801114,1587
SHAPE01091,45.865578,10.801277,1588
SHAPE01091,45.865585,10.801436,1589
SHAPE01091,45.865593,10.801668,1590
SHAPE01091,45.86561,10.801927,1591
SHAPE01091,45.86561,10.802027,1592
SHAPE01091,45.8656,10.802093,1593
SHAPE01091,45.865585,10.802159,1594
SHAPE01091,45.86554,10.802307,1595
SHAPE01091,45.86544,10.802539,1596
SHAPE01091,45.865307,10.802834,1597
SHAPE01091,45.86503,10.803606,1598
SHAPE01091,45.864952,10.803823,1599
SHAPE01091,45.864937,10.803896,1600
SHAPE01091,45.86493,10.803996,1601
SHAPE01091,45.864937,10.804178,1602
SHAPE01091,45.864944,10.804843,1603
SHAPE01091,45.864956,10.804949,1604
SHAPE01091,45.86498,10.8051,1605
SHAPE01091,45.86505,10.805444,1606
SHAPE01091,45.86506,10.805505,1607
SHAPE01091,45.86507,10.805604,1608
SHAPE01091,45.86508,10.805737,1609
SHAPE01091,45.86517,10.807622,1610
SHAPE01091,45.865166,10.807725,1611
SHAPE01091,45.865143,10.807856,1612
SHAPE01091,45.865124,10.807956,1613
SHAPE01091,45.865078,10.808091,1614
SHAPE01091,45.864967,10.808398,1615
SHAPE01091,45.864925,10.808533,1616
SHAPE01091,45.864902,10.808659,1617
SHAPE01091,45.864876,10.808831,1618
SHAPE01091,45.864853,10.809031,1619
SHAPE01091,45.864815,10.809176,1620
SHAPE01091,45.86479,10.809269,1621
SHAPE01091,45.86467,10.809595,1622
SHAPE01091,45.864563,10.809946,1623
SHAPE01091,45.864532,10.810081,1624
SHAPE01091,45.864517,10.810195,1625
SHAPE01091,45.864502,10.810335,1626
SHAPE01091,45.8645,10.810503,1627
SHAPE01091,45.864517,10.810844,1628
SHAPE01091,45.864594,10.811502,1629
SHAPE01091,45.8646,10.811601,1630
SHAPE01091,45.864605,10.811703,1631
SHAPE01091,45.864594,10.811805,1632
SHAPE01091,45.864525,10.812275,1633
SHAPE01091,45.864445,10.812891,1634
SHAPE01091,45.86444,10.813006,1635
SHAPE01091,45.86445,10.813095,1636
SHAPE01091,45.86446,10.813206,1637
SHAPE01091,45.864483,10.813366,1638
SHAPE01091,45.8646,10.814109,1639
SHAPE01091,45.864677,10.814539,1640
SHAPE01091,45.86468,10.814669,1641
SHAPE01091,45.86467,10.814782,1642
SHAPE01091,45.864655,10.814892,1643
SHAPE01091,45.8646,10.815103,1644
SHAPE01091,45.86451,10.81536,1645
SHAPE01091,45.864456,10.815526,1646
SHAPE01091,45.864445,10.815639,1647
SHAPE01091,45.86445,10.81575,1648
SHAPE01091,45.864468,10.815862,1649
SHAPE01091,45.86451,10.816019,1650
SHAPE01091,45.864727,10.816711,1651
SHAPE01091,45.864807,10.816961,1652
SHAPE01091,45.864906,10.817251,1653
SHAPE01091,45.86508,10.817789,1654
SHAPE01091,45.865143,10.817954,1655
SHAPE01091,45.865215,10.818126,1656
SHAPE01091,45.86525,10.818181,1657
SHAPE01091,45.865295,10.818238,1658
SHAPE01091,45.86535,10.8183,1659
SHAPE01091,45.865395,10.818339,1660
SHAPE01091,45.86543,10.818359,1661
SHAPE01091,45.89352,10.830977,1662
SHAPE01091,45.894184,10.831223,1663
SHAPE01091,45.89471,10.831369,1664
SHAPE01091,45.895004,10.831363,1665
SHAPE01091,45.89524,10.831301,1666
SHAPE01091,45.895508,10.831179,1667
SHAPE01091,45.895638,10.831099,1668
SHAPE01091,45.895786,10.830996,1669
SHAPE01091,45.896027,10.830822,1670
SHAPE01091,45.896152,10.830693,1671
SHAPE01091,45.896336,10.830515,1672
SHAPE01091,45.896484,10.830361,1673
SHAPE01091,45.8971,10.829611,1674
SHAPE01091,45.897423,10.829258,1675
SHAPE01091,45.89771,10.829005,1676
SHAPE01091,45.898613,10.828321,1677
SHAPE01091,45.89885,10.828197,1678
SHAPE01091,45.899124,10.828121,1679
SHAPE01091,45.89952,10.828032,1680
SHAPE01091,45.90063,10.827879,1681
SHAPE01091,45.90157,10.82786,1682
SHAPE01091,45.902626,10.82786,1683
SHAPE01091,45.902767,10.8279,1684
SHAPE01091,45.902943,10.827964,1685
SHAPE01091,45.90339,10.828321,1686
SHAPE01091,45.903637,10.828512,1687
SHAPE01091,45.903797,10.828687,1688
SHAPE01091,45.903976,10.828917,1689
SHAPE01091,45.904377,10.829724,1690
SHAPE01091,45.904507,10.830066,1691
SHAPE01091,45.90458,10.830387,1692
SHAPE01091,45.904633,10.830724,1693
SHAPE01091,45.90465,10.831153,1694
SHAPE01091,45.904625,10.831427,1695
SHAPE01091,45.90458,10.831685,1696
SHAPE01091,45.904423,10.832347,1697
SHAPE01091,45.904186,10.832887,1698
SHAPE01091,45.90389,10.833482,1699
SHAPE01091,45.903698,10.833715,1700
SHAPE01091,45.903477,10.833949,1701
SHAPE01091,45.903294,10.83412,1702
SHAPE01091,45.90317,10.83421,1703
SHAPE01091,45.903072,10.834261,1704
SHAPE01091,45.902966,10.83431,1705
SHAPE01091,45.90283,10.834341,1706
SHAPE01091,45.902714,10.834346,1707
SHAPE01091,45.90258,10.834335,1708
SHAPE01091,45.902275,10.834275,1709
SHAPE01091,45.9016,10.834155,1710
SHAPE01091,45.901535,10.834158,1711
SHAPE01091,45.901375,10.834218,1712
SHAPE01091,45.90076,10.834484,1713
SHAPE01091,45.900597,10.834523,1714
SHAPE01091,45.90044,10.834524,1715
SHAPE01091,45.899944,10.83443,1716
SHAPE01091,45.899822,10.834426,1717
SHAPE01091,45.89947,10.834466,1718
SHAPE01091,45.89939,10.834467,1719
SHAPE01091,45.899323,10.834445,1720
SHAPE01091,45.89902,10.83421,1721
SHAPE01091,45.89893,10.83416,1722
SHAPE01091,45.89889,10.834143,1723
SHAPE01091,45.898808,10.834137,1724
SHAPE01091,45.89872,10.834153,1725
SHAPE01091,45.898617,10.834194,1726
SHAPE01091,45.898518,10.83427,1727
SHAPE01091,45.898224,10.834665,1728
SHAPE01091,45.898117,10.834778,1729
SHAPE01091,45.89793,10.834904,1730
SHAPE01091,45.89719,10.835253,1731
SHAPE01091,45.89705,10.835385,1732
SHAPE01091,45.896896,10.835556,1733
SHAPE01091,45.896828,10.835674,1734
SHAPE01091,45.896706,10.835909,1735
SHAPE01091,45.896652,10.836106,1736
SHAPE01091,45.896606,10.836345,1737
SHAPE01091,45.89659,10.836623,1738
SHAPE01091,45.89658,10.836836,1739
SHAPE01091,45.89657,10.837015,1740
SHAPE01091,45.896557,10.837105,1741
SHAPE01091,45.896503,10.83728,1742
SHAPE01091,45.896435,10.837475,1743
SHAPE01091,45.896408,10.837542,1744
SHAPE01091,45.896355,10.83766,1745
SHAPE01091,45.89634,10.837741,1746
SHAPE01091,45.896336,10.837876,1747
SHAPE01091,45.896343,10.83798,1748
SHAPE01091,45.89631,10.838042,1749
SHAPE01091,45.89629,10.8381,1750
SHAPE01091,45.896282,10.838163,1751
SHAPE01091,45.896286,10.838227,1752
SHAPE01091,45.8963,10.838278,1753
SHAPE01091,45.89632,10.838323,1754
SHAPE01091,45.896347,10.838361,1755
SHAPE01091,45.896378,10.838391,1756
SHAPE01091,45.89647,10.838611,1757
SHAPE01091,45.896454,10.838999,1758
SHAPE01091,45.896442,10.839262,1759
SHAPE01091,45.8964,10.839627,1760
SHAPE01091,45.896362,10.839808,1761
SHAPE01091,45.89632,10.839965,1762
SHAPE01091,45.896217,10.840219,1763
SHAPE01091,45.8962,10.840267,1764
SHAPE01091,45.896088,10.84046,1765
SHAPE01091,45.895744,10.840934,1766
SHAPE01091,45.895256,10.841545,1767
SHAPE01091,45.895157,10.841706,1768
SHAPE01091,45.895096,10.841823,1769
SHAPE01091,45.89503,10.841969,1770
SHAPE01091,45.894962,10.842136,1771
SHAPE01091,45.894802,10.842628,1772
SHAPE01091,45.894802,10.842628,1773
SHAPE01091,45.894695,10.842948,1774
SHAPE01091,45.894573,10.84315,1775
SHAPE01091,45.894497,10.843222,1776
SHAPE01091,45.894466,10.843206,1777
SHAPE01091,45.894325,10.843166,1778
SHAPE01091,45.894295,10.843163,1779
SHAPE01091,45.89426,10.843175,1780
SHAPE01091,45.894226,10.843203,1781
SHAPE01091,45.894196,10.843234,1782
SHAPE01091,45.894123,10.843234,1783
SHAPE01091,45.89399,10.843202,1784
SHAPE01091,45.893974,10.843193,1785
SHAPE01091,45.89389,10.843172,1786
SHAPE01091,45.893806,10.843138,1787
SHAPE01091,45.893616,10.843016,1788
SHAPE01091,45.893505,10.842959,1789
SHAPE01091,45.89344,10.842942,1790
SHAPE01091,45.893387,10.842929,1791
SHAPE01091,45.893364,10.842926,1792
SHAPE01091,45.89326,10.84293,1793
SHAPE01091,45.89302,10.842926,1794
SHAPE01091,45.892868,10.842929,1795
SHAPE01091,45.892796,10.842927,1796
SHAPE01091,45.892555,10.84293,1797
SHAPE01091,45.89252,10.842931,1798
SHAPE01091,45.892487,10.842932,1799
SHAPE01091,45.892365,10.842932,1800
SHAPE01091,45.892365,10.842932,1801
SHAPE01091,45.892014,10.842933,1802
SHAPE01091,45.891914,10.842935,1803
SHAPE01091,45.89178,10.842937,1804
SHAPE01091,45.89168,10.842939,1805
SHAPE01091,45.89152,10.842947,1806
SHAPE01091,45.89148,10.842948,1807
SHAPE01091,45.891056,10.842957,1808
SHAPE01091,45.89103,10.842957,1809
SHAPE01091,45.890797,10.842963,1810
SHAPE01091,45.89071,10.842965,1811
SHAPE01091,45.890694,10.842966,1812
SHAPE01091,45.8906,10.842969,1813
SHAPE01091,45.89056,10.84297,1814
SHAPE01091,45.890316,10.842978,1815
SHAPE01091,45.88981,10.842994,1816
SHAPE01091,45.889458,10.843005,1817
SHAPE01091,45.889297,10.842998,1818
SHAPE01091,45.889286,10.842967,1819
SHAPE01091,45.889267,10.842938,1820
SHAPE01091,45.889244,10.842921,1821
SHAPE01091,45.88922,10.842909,1822
SHAPE01091,45.88919,10.842901,1823
SHAPE01091,45.889168,10.842898,1824
SHAPE01091,45.889137,10.842906,1825
SHAPE01091,45.889114,10.842924,1826
SHAPE01091,45.889103,10.84294,1827
SHAPE01091,45.88909,10.842962,1828
SHAPE01091,45.889076,10.843006,1829
SHAPE01091,45.88907,10.843062,1830
SHAPE01091,45.88907,10.843089,1831
SHAPE01091,45.889072,10.843116,1832
SHAPE01091,45.889088,10.843169,1833
SHAPE01091,45.8891,10.843195,1834
SHAPE01091,45.88912,10.843212,1835
SHAPE01091,45.889153,10.843243,1836
SHAPE01091,45.889214,10.843335,1837
SHAPE01091,45.889248,10.843396,1838
SHAPE01091,45.88926,10.843433,1839
SHAPE01091,45.889267,10.843457,1840
SHAPE01091,45.889267,10.843498,1841
SHAPE01091,45.889263,10.843541,1842
SHAPE01091,45.88923,10.843699,1843
SHAPE01091,45.889114,10.843985,1844
SHAPE01091,45.88901,10.844236,1845
SHAPE01091,45.888905,10.844501,1846
SHAPE01091,45.888847,10.844553,1847
SHAPE01091,45.888817,10.844577,1848
SHAPE01091,45.888775,10.84458,1849
SHAPE01091,45.888554,10.844491,1850
SHAPE01091,45.888535,10.844485,1851
SHAPE01091,45.888287,10.844391,1852
SHAPE01091,45.88822,10.844367,1853
SHAPE01091,45.88822,10.844367,1854
SHAPE01091,45.888058,10.844305,1855
SHAPE01091,45.888,10.844331,1856
SHAPE01091,45.887974,10.844356,1857
SHAPE01091,45.887955,10.844391,1858
SHAPE01091,45.887897,10.844687,1859
SHAPE01091,45.887875,10.844824,1860
SHAPE01091,45.887863,10.844965,1861
SHAPE01091,45.8878,10.845299,1862
SHAPE01091,45.88776,10.845408,1863
SHAPE01091,45.887745,10.845493,1864
SHAPE01091,45.887665,10.845923,1865
SHAPE01091,45.887638,10.846074,1866
SHAPE01091,45.8877,10.846093,1867
SHAPE01091,45.88797,10.846196,1868
SHAPE01091,45.888115,10.846248,1869
SHAPE01091,45.888126,10.846251,1870
SHAPE01091,45.888153,10.846254,1871
SHAPE01091,45.888184,10.846251,1872
SHAPE01091,45.888245,10.846237,1873
SHAPE01091,45.88834,10.846209,1874
SHAPE01091,45.88837,10.846198,1875
SHAPE01091,45.888584,10.846091,1876
SHAPE01091,45.88862,10.846074,1877
SHAPE01091,45.88869,10.846042,1878
SHAPE01091,45.88869,10.846042,1879
SHAPE01091,45.88872,10.846028,1880
SHAPE01091,45.888767,10.846009,1881
SHAPE01091,45.888824,10.845984,1882
SHAPE01091,45.888958,10.845931,1883
SHAPE01091,45.88962,10.84569,1884
SHAPE01091,45.88972,10.845654,1885
SHAPE01091,45.88975,10.845643,1886
SHAPE01091,45.889816,10.845614,1887
SHAPE01091,45.88988,10.84558,1888
SHAPE01091,45.889946,10.845522,1889
SHAPE01091,45.890034,10.845432,1890
SHAPE01091,45.890156,10.845197,1891
SHAPE01091,45.890186,10.845135,1892
SHAPE01091,45.890266,10.844989,1893
SHAPE01091,45.890285,10.844931,1894
SHAPE01091,45.8903,10.844874,1895
SHAPE01091,45.89031,10.844833,1896
SHAPE01091,45.890312,10.844788,1897
SHAPE01091,45.89031,10.844738,1898
SHAPE01091,45.8903,10.844695,1899
SHAPE01091,45.89026,10.844624,1900
SHAPE01091,45.89017,10.844495,1901
SHAPE01091,45.89004,10.844349,1902
SHAPE01091,45.890003,10.844306,1903
SHAPE01091,45.88989,10.844176,1904
SHAPE01091,45.889835,10.844113,1905
SHAPE01091,45.889656,10.843907,1906
SHAPE01091,45.889496,10.843722,1907
SHAPE01091,45.889362,10.843491,1908
SHAPE01091,45.88933,10.843439,1909
SHAPE01091,45.88926,10.843234,1910
SHAPE01091,45.88928,10.843212,1911
SHAPE01091,45.889294,10.843179,1912
SHAPE01091,45.889305,10.843137,1913
SHAPE01091,45.88931,10.843091,1914
SHAPE01091,45.88931,10.843047,1915
SHAPE01091,45.889297,10.842998,1916
SHAPE01091,45.889458,10.843005,1917
SHAPE01091,45.88981,10.842994,1918
SHAPE01091,45.890316,10.842978,1919
SHAPE01091,45.89056,10.84297,1920
SHAPE01091,45.8906,10.842969,1921
SHAPE01091,45.890694,10.842966,1922
SHAPE01091,45.89071,10.842965,1923
SHAPE01091,45.890797,10.842963,1924
SHAPE01091,45.89103,10.842957,1925
SHAPE01091,45.891056,10.842957,1926
SHAPE01091,45.89148,10.842948,1927
SHAPE01091,45.89152,10.842947,1928
SHAPE01091,45.89168,10.842939,1929
SHAPE01091,45.89178,10.842937,1930
SHAPE01091,45.891914,10.842935,1931
SHAPE01091,45.892014,10.842933,1932
SHAPE01091,45.892487,10.842932,1933
SHAPE01091,45.89252,10.842931,1934
SHAPE01091,45.892555,10.84293,1935
SHAPE01091,45.892796,10.842927,1936
SHAPE01091,45.892796,10.842985,1937
SHAPE01091,45.892796,10.843121,1938
SHAPE01091,45.892807,10.843666,1939
SHAPE01091,45.892803,10.843784,1940
SHAPE01091,45.892788,10.843895,1941
SHAPE01091,45.89271,10.844245,1942
SHAPE01091,45.892654,10.844504,1943
SHAPE01091,45.892605,10.844761,1944
SHAPE01091,45.892555,10.844994,1945
SHAPE01091,45.89249,10.845305,1946
SHAPE01091,45.892483,10.845339,1947
SHAPE01095,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01095,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01095,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01095,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01095,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01095,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01095,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01095,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01095,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01095,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01095,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01095,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01095,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01095,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01095,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01095,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01095,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01095,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01095,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01095,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01095,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01095,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01095,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01095,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01095,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01095,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01095,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01095,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01095,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01095,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01095,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01095,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01095,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01095,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01095,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01095,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01095,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01095,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01095,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01095,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01095,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01095,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01095,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01095,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01095,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01095,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01095,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01095,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01095,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE01095,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE01095,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE01095,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE01095,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE01095,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE01095,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE01095,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE01095,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE01095,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE01095,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE01095,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE01095,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE01095,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE01095,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE01095,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE01095,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE01095,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE01095,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE01095,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE01095,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE01095,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE01095,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE01095,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE01095,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE01095,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE01095,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE01095,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE01095,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE01095,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE01095,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE01095,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE01095,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE01095,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE01095,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE01095,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE01095,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE01095,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE01095,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE01095,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE01095,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE01095,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE01095,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE01095,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE01095,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE01095,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE01095,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE01095,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE01095,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE01095,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE01095,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE01095,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE01095,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE01095,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE01095,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE01095,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE01095,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE01095,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE01095,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE01095,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE01095,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE01095,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE01095,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE01095,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE01095,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE01095,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE01095,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE01095,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE01095,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE01095,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE01095,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE01095,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE01095,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE01095,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE01095,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE01095,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE01095,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE01095,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE01095,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE01095,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE01095,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE01095,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE01095,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE01095,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE01095,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE01095,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE01095,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE01095,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE01095,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE01095,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE01095,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE01095,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE01095,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE01095,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE01095,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE01095,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE01095,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE01095,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE01095,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE01095,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE01095,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE01095,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE01095,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE01095,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE01095,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE01095,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE01095,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE01095,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE01095,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE01095,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE01095,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE01095,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE01095,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE01095,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE01095,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE01095,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE01095,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE01095,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE01095,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE01095,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE01095,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE01095,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE01095,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE01095,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE01095,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE01095,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE01095,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE01095,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE01095,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE01095,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE01095,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE01095,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE01095,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE01095,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE01095,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE01095,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE01095,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE01095,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE01095,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE01095,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE01095,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE01095,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE01095,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE01095,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE01095,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE01095,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE01095,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE01095,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE01095,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE01095,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE01095,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE01095,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE01095,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE01095,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE01095,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE01095,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE01095,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE01095,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE01095,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE01095,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE01095,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE01095,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE01095,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE01095,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE01095,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE01095,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE01095,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE01095,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE01095,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE01095,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE01095,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE01095,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE01095,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE01095,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE01095,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE01095,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE01095,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE01095,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE01095,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE01095,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE01095,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE01095,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE01095,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE01095,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE01095,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE01095,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE01095,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE01095,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE01095,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE01095,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE01095,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE01095,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE01095,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE01095,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE01095,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE01095,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE01095,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE01095,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE01095,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE01095,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE01095,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE01095,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE01095,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE01095,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE01095,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE01095,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE01095,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE01095,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE01095,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE01095,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE01095,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE01095,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE01095,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE01095,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE01095,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE01095,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE01095,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE01095,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE01095,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE01095,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE01095,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE01095,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE01095,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE01095,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE01095,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE01095,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE01095,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE01095,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE01095,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE01095,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE01095,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE01095,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE01095,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE01095,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE01095,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE01095,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE01095,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE01095,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE01095,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE01095,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE01095,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE01095,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE01095,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE01095,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE01095,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE01095,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE01095,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE01095,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE01095,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE01095,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE01095,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE01095,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE01095,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE01095,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE01095,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE01095,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE01095,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE01095,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE01095,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE01095,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE01095,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE01095,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE01095,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE01095,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE01095,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE01095,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE01095,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE01095,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE01095,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE01095,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE01095,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE01095,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE01095,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE01095,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE01095,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE01095,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE01095,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE01095,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE01095,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE01095,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE01095,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE01095,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE01095,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE01095,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE01095,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE01095,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE01095,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE01095,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE01095,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE01095,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE01095,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE01095,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE01095,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE01095,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE01095,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE01095,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE01095,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE01095,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE01095,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE01095,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE01095,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE01095,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE01095,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE01095,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE01095,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE01095,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE01095,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE01095,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE01095,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE01095,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE01095,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE01095,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE01095,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE01095,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE01095,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE01095,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE01095,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE01095,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE01095,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE01095,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE01095,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE01095,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE01095,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE01095,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE01095,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE01095,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE01095,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE01095,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE01095,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE01095,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE01095,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE01095,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE01095,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE01095,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE01095,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE01095,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE01095,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE01095,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE01095,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE01095,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE01095,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE01095,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE01095,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE01095,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE01095,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE01095,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE01095,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE01095,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE01095,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE01095,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE01095,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE01095,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE01095,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE01095,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE01095,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE01095,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE01095,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE01095,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE01095,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE01095,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE01095,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE01095,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE01095,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE01095,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE01095,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE01095,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE01095,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE01095,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE01095,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE01095,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE01095,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE01095,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE01095,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE01095,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE01095,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE01095,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE01095,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE01095,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE01095,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE01095,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE01095,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE01095,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE01095,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE01095,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE01095,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE01095,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE01095,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE01095,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE01095,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE01095,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE01095,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE01095,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE01095,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE01095,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE01095,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE01095,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE01095,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE01095,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE01095,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE01095,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE01095,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE01095,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE01095,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE01095,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE01095,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE01095,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE01095,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE01095,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE01095,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE01095,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE01095,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE01095,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE01095,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE01095,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE01095,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE01095,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE01095,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE01095,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE01095,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE01095,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE01095,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE01095,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE01095,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE01095,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE01095,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE01095,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE01095,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE01095,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE01095,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE01095,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE01095,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE01095,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE01095,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE01095,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE01095,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE01095,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE01095,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE01095,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE01095,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE01095,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE01095,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE01095,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE01095,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE01095,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE01095,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE01095,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE01095,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE01095,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE01095,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE01095,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE01095,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE01095,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE01095,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE01095,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE01095,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE01095,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE01095,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE01095,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE01095,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE01095,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE01095,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE01095,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE01095,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE01095,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE01095,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE01095,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE01095,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE01095,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE01095,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE01095,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE01095,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE01095,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE01095,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE01095,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE01095,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE01095,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE01095,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE01095,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE01095,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE01095,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE01095,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE01095,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE01095,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE01095,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE01095,46.262165,11.343351,534
SHAPE01095,46.26224,11.343382,535
SHAPE01095,46.26229,11.343326,536
SHAPE01095,46.262314,11.343242,537
SHAPE01095,46.262295,11.343148,538
SHAPE01095,46.262203,11.343042,539
SHAPE01095,46.26205,11.342889,540
SHAPE01095,46.261143,11.342065,541
SHAPE01095,46.261017,11.341953,542
SHAPE01095,46.26057,11.341365,543
SHAPE01095,46.26031,11.34097,544
SHAPE01095,46.26025,11.340691,545
SHAPE01095,46.260338,11.340056,546
SHAPE01095,46.26046,11.339694,547
SHAPE01095,46.26056,11.339343,548
SHAPE01095,46.260544,11.338985,549
SHAPE01095,46.260525,11.338907,550
SHAPE01095,46.260426,11.3386,551
SHAPE01095,46.260136,11.337635,552
SHAPE01095,46.26013,11.337517,553
SHAPE01095,46.260174,11.33744,554
SHAPE01095,46.26025,11.337453,555
SHAPE01095,46.260345,11.337564,556
SHAPE01095,46.260723,11.338364,557
SHAPE01095,46.260757,11.33844,558
SHAPE01095,46.260807,11.338679,559
SHAPE01095,46.2608,11.338878,560
SHAPE01095,46.260784,11.339074,561
SHAPE01095,46.260796,11.339299,562
SHAPE01095,46.260876,11.339505,563
SHAPE01095,46.261425,11.340589,564
SHAPE01095,46.261543,11.34078,565
SHAPE01095,46.261814,11.34094,566
SHAPE01095,46.26246,11.341188,567
SHAPE01095,46.262703,11.34123,568
SHAPE01095,46.26297,11.341173,569
SHAPE01095,46.263165,11.341096,570
SHAPE01095,46.263252,11.341065,571
SHAPE01095,46.263332,11.340944,572
SHAPE01095,46.263325,11.34084,573
SHAPE01095,46.263256,11.340787,574
SHAPE01095,46.263233,11.340802,575
SHAPE01095,46.26321,11.340812,576
SHAPE01095,46.263016,11.340997,577
SHAPE01095,46.262882,11.341025,578
SHAPE01095,46.26274,11.340921,579
SHAPE01095,46.262264,11.340448,580
SHAPE01095,46.262077,11.340268,581
SHAPE01095,46.261955,11.340129,582
SHAPE01095,46.261864,11.339959,583
SHAPE01095,46.261833,11.339614,584
SHAPE01095,46.26188,11.339393,585
SHAPE01095,46.26197,11.339201,586
SHAPE01095,46.262257,11.338945,587
SHAPE01095,46.26247,11.338777,588
SHAPE01095,46.262646,11.338922,589
SHAPE01095,46.262745,11.339008,590
SHAPE01095,46.262745,11.33945,591
SHAPE01095,46.262745,11.33945,592
SHAPE01095,46.262745,11.339008,593
SHAPE01095,46.262646,11.338922,594
SHAPE01095,46.26247,11.338777,595
SHAPE01095,46.262257,11.338945,596
SHAPE01095,46.26197,11.339201,597
SHAPE01095,46.26188,11.339393,598
SHAPE01095,46.261833,11.339614,599
SHAPE01095,46.261864,11.339959,600
SHAPE01095,46.261955,11.340129,601
SHAPE01095,46.262077,11.340268,602
SHAPE01095,46.262264,11.340448,603
SHAPE01095,46.26274,11.340921,604
SHAPE01095,46.262882,11.341025,605
SHAPE01095,46.263016,11.340997,606
SHAPE01095,46.26321,11.340812,607
SHAPE01095,46.263233,11.340802,608
SHAPE01095,46.263256,11.340787,609
SHAPE01095,46.263325,11.34084,610
SHAPE01095,46.263332,11.340944,611
SHAPE01095,46.263252,11.341065,612
SHAPE01095,46.263165,11.341096,613
SHAPE01095,46.26297,11.341173,614
SHAPE01095,46.262703,11.34123,615
SHAPE01095,46.26246,11.341188,616
SHAPE01095,46.261814,11.34094,617
SHAPE01095,46.261543,11.34078,618
SHAPE01095,46.261425,11.340589,619
SHAPE01095,46.26107,11.339889,620
SHAPE01095,46.26107,11.339889,621
SHAPE01095,46.260876,11.339505,622
SHAPE01095,46.260796,11.339299,623
SHAPE01095,46.260784,11.339074,624
SHAPE01095,46.2608,11.338878,625
SHAPE01095,46.260807,11.338679,626
SHAPE01095,46.260757,11.33844,627
SHAPE01095,46.260723,11.338364,628
SHAPE01095,46.260345,11.337564,629
SHAPE01095,46.26025,11.337453,630
SHAPE01095,46.260174,11.33744,631
SHAPE01095,46.26013,11.337517,632
SHAPE01095,46.260136,11.337635,633
SHAPE01095,46.260426,11.3386,634
SHAPE01095,46.260525,11.338907,635
SHAPE01095,46.260544,11.338985,636
SHAPE01095,46.26056,11.339343,637
SHAPE01095,46.26046,11.339694,638
SHAPE01095,46.260338,11.340056,639
SHAPE01095,46.26025,11.340691,640
SHAPE01095,46.26031,11.34097,641
SHAPE01095,46.26057,11.341365,642
SHAPE01095,46.261017,11.341953,643
SHAPE01095,46.261143,11.342065,644
SHAPE01095,46.26205,11.342889,645
SHAPE01095,46.262203,11.343042,646
SHAPE01095,46.262295,11.343148,647
SHAPE01095,46.262314,11.343242,648
SHAPE01095,46.26229,11.343326,649
SHAPE01095,46.26224,11.343382,650
SHAPE01095,46.262165,11.343351,651
SHAPE01095,46.261784,11.343112,652
SHAPE01095,46.261784,11.343112,653
SHAPE01095,46.26114,11.342707,654
SHAPE01095,46.26091,11.342571,655
SHAPE01095,46.260822,11.34253,656
SHAPE01095,46.260143,11.341973,657
SHAPE01095,46.260025,11.341868,658
SHAPE01095,46.25986,11.341646,659
SHAPE01095,46.259693,11.341289,660
SHAPE01095,46.259594,11.341209,661
SHAPE01095,46.259533,11.340979,662
SHAPE01095,46.25944,11.340483,663
SHAPE01095,46.25944,11.340187,664
SHAPE01095,46.2595,11.33998,665
SHAPE01095,46.259663,11.339628,666
SHAPE01095,46.259697,11.339453,667
SHAPE01095,46.259666,11.339327,668
SHAPE01095,46.25961,11.339183,669
SHAPE01095,46.259235,11.338701,670
SHAPE01095,46.259026,11.338372,671
SHAPE01095,46.25891,11.338101,672
SHAPE01095,46.258877,11.337901,673
SHAPE01095,46.258873,11.337649,674
SHAPE01095,46.258934,11.337439,675
SHAPE01095,46.259003,11.337281,676
SHAPE01095,46.259087,11.337063,677
SHAPE01095,46.2591,11.336948,678
SHAPE01095,46.25909,11.336809,679
SHAPE01095,46.259052,11.336695,680
SHAPE01095,46.258976,11.336496,681
SHAPE01095,46.25888,11.336157,682
SHAPE01095,46.258755,11.335839,683
SHAPE01095,46.258595,11.335323,684
SHAPE01095,46.258274,11.334695,685
SHAPE01095,46.258,11.33424,686
SHAPE01095,46.257732,11.333886,687
SHAPE01095,46.25742,11.333559,688
SHAPE01095,46.257225,11.333435,689
SHAPE01095,46.256973,11.333065,690
SHAPE01095,46.256924,11.332887,691
SHAPE01095,46.256924,11.332887,692
SHAPE01095,46.256874,11.332718,693
SHAPE01095,46.256878,11.332319,694
SHAPE01095,46.256924,11.332054,695
SHAPE01095,46.256985,11.3319,696
SHAPE01095,46.257298,11.331473,697
SHAPE01095,46.257477,11.331227,698
SHAPE01095,46.257877,11.330692,699
SHAPE01095,46.258057,11.330328,700
SHAPE01095,46.258144,11.330018,701
SHAPE01095,46.258156,11.32987,702
SHAPE01095,46.258083,11.329737,703
SHAPE01095,46.25796,11.329687,704
SHAPE01095,46.25762,11.329691,705
SHAPE01095,46.257305,11.329735,706
SHAPE01095,46.257042,11.329781,707
SHAPE01095,46.256725,11.329798,708
SHAPE01095,46.256374,11.329745,709
SHAPE01095,46.256126,11.3296,710
SHAPE01095,46.255806,11.329285,711
SHAPE01095,46.255672,11.329109,712
SHAPE01095,46.255558,11.328973,713
SHAPE01095,46.255535,11.328761,714
SHAPE01095,46.255585,11.328555,715
SHAPE01095,46.255787,11.32793,716
SHAPE01095,46.255997,11.327132,717
SHAPE01095,46.256077,11.326884,718
SHAPE01095,46.256165,11.326534,719
SHAPE01095,46.256203,11.326356,720
SHAPE01095,46.25623,11.326158,721
SHAPE01095,46.25624,11.325884,722
SHAPE01095,46.256226,11.325625,723
SHAPE01095,46.25621,11.325416,724
SHAPE01095,46.256172,11.324567,725
SHAPE01095,46.256065,11.324307,726
SHAPE01095,46.255917,11.324173,727
SHAPE01095,46.25576,11.324108,728
SHAPE01095,46.255623,11.324109,729
SHAPE01095,46.255432,11.324237,730
SHAPE01095,46.254974,11.32484,731
SHAPE01095,46.25459,11.325529,732
SHAPE01095,46.25439,11.325683,733
SHAPE01095,46.253933,11.325896,734
SHAPE01095,46.253735,11.325954,735
SHAPE01095,46.253635,11.325939,736
SHAPE01095,46.253544,11.325831,737
SHAPE01095,46.253506,11.32566,738
SHAPE01095,46.253487,11.325442,739
SHAPE01095,46.25349,11.324943,740
SHAPE01095,46.253452,11.324741,741
SHAPE01095,46.253296,11.324505,742
SHAPE01095,46.253143,11.324348,743
SHAPE01095,46.252995,11.324281,744
SHAPE01095,46.252563,11.324251,745
SHAPE01095,46.25213,11.324123,746
SHAPE01095,46.251434,11.323808,747
SHAPE01095,46.25095,11.323588,748
SHAPE01095,46.250626,11.323287,749
SHAPE01095,46.250286,11.322838,750
SHAPE01095,46.24991,11.322526,751
SHAPE01095,46.249676,11.32241,752
SHAPE01095,46.249577,11.322381,753
SHAPE01095,46.24949,11.322371,754
SHAPE01095,46.24938,11.322382,755
SHAPE01095,46.24926,11.322408,756
SHAPE01095,46.24913,11.32242,757
SHAPE01095,46.249035,11.322412,758
SHAPE01095,46.248943,11.322334,759
SHAPE01095,46.248833,11.322165,760
SHAPE01095,46.248665,11.321744,761
SHAPE01095,46.248585,11.321168,762
SHAPE01095,46.24855,11.320951,763
SHAPE01095,46.2485,11.320733,764
SHAPE01095,46.24795,11.318966,765
SHAPE01095,46.24792,11.318761,766
SHAPE01095,46.247902,11.318492,767
SHAPE01095,46.247906,11.318148,768
SHAPE01095,46.24788,11.317983,769
SHAPE01095,46.247814,11.317793,770
SHAPE01095,46.247726,11.317645,771
SHAPE01095,46.24741,11.317167,772
SHAPE01095,46.247322,11.316989,773
SHAPE01095,46.247234,11.316783,774
SHAPE01095,46.2471,11.316671,775
SHAPE01095,46.24632,11.316452,776
SHAPE01095,46.24609,11.31632,777
SHAPE01095,46.245834,11.316051,778
SHAPE01095,46.244987,11.315062,779
SHAPE01095,46.244747,11.314867,780
SHAPE01095,46.24462,11.314755,781
SHAPE01095,46.244514,11.314607,782
SHAPE01095,46.244442,11.314387,783
SHAPE01095,46.244404,11.31402,784
SHAPE01095,46.24433,11.313777,785
SHAPE01095,46.244217,11.313601,786
SHAPE01095,46.244057,11.313432,787
SHAPE01095,46.243824,11.313248,788
SHAPE01095,46.2436,11.313134,789
SHAPE01095,46.24334,11.313069,790
SHAPE01095,46.24308,11.313078,791
SHAPE01095,46.242397,11.313104,792
SHAPE01095,46.242176,11.31306,793
SHAPE01095,46.2419,11.312953,794
SHAPE01095,46.2417,11.312958,795
SHAPE01095,46.24151,11.313023,796
SHAPE01095,46.240658,11.313363,797
SHAPE01095,46.240532,11.313401,798
SHAPE01095,46.240395,11.313402,799
SHAPE01095,46.24015,11.313315,800
SHAPE01095,46.23986,11.313164,801
SHAPE01095,46.239662,11.31312,802
SHAPE01095,46.239227,11.313125,803
SHAPE01095,46.239014,11.313083,804
SHAPE01095,46.23881,11.312983,805
SHAPE01095,46.238605,11.312799,806
SHAPE01095,46.238453,11.312673,807
SHAPE01095,46.23815,11.312504,808
SHAPE01095,46.23787,11.31227,809
SHAPE01095,46.237576,11.311994,810
SHAPE01095,46.237354,11.311728,811
SHAPE01095,46.237186,11.311468,812
SHAPE01095,46.23705,11.311202,813
SHAPE01095,46.236397,11.309637,814
SHAPE01095,46.236362,11.309443,815
SHAPE01095,46.23637,11.309264,816
SHAPE01095,46.236492,11.308553,817
SHAPE01095,46.236477,11.308366,818
SHAPE01095,46.236416,11.30819,819
SHAPE01095,46.236374,11.308061,820
SHAPE01095,46.236313,11.307979,821
SHAPE01095,46.236103,11.307876,822
SHAPE01095,46.23602,11.307814,823
SHAPE01095,46.235977,11.307695,824
SHAPE01095,46.235966,11.307456,825
SHAPE01095,46.236034,11.306882,826
SHAPE01095,46.236103,11.3066,827
SHAPE01095,46.236217,11.306334,828
SHAPE01095,46.23622,11.306197,829
SHAPE01095,46.236263,11.305723,830
SHAPE01095,46.23633,11.30555,831
SHAPE01095,46.23635,11.305352,832
SHAPE01095,46.236324,11.305204,833
SHAPE01095,46.236244,11.305117,834
SHAPE01095,46.236126,11.305049,835
SHAPE01095,46.23564,11.304989,836
SHAPE01095,46.235344,11.305053,837
SHAPE01095,46.235226,11.305311,838
SHAPE01095,46.235004,11.305397,839
SHAPE01095,46.234814,11.305376,840
SHAPE01095,46.234535,11.305088,841
SHAPE01095,46.23426,11.304573,842
SHAPE01095,46.234077,11.30406,843
SHAPE01095,46.2339,11.303617,844
SHAPE01095,46.233692,11.303314,845
SHAPE01095,46.233665,11.303191,846
SHAPE01095,46.233624,11.303004,847
SHAPE01095,46.23354,11.302858,848
SHAPE01095,46.233353,11.302691,849
SHAPE01095,46.2333,11.302542,850
SHAPE01095,46.233284,11.30231,851
SHAPE01095,46.23327,11.302196,852
SHAPE01095,46.233242,11.302105,853
SHAPE01095,46.233196,11.302082,854
SHAPE01095,46.23294,11.302082,855
SHAPE01095,46.232822,11.302074,856
SHAPE01095,46.232723,11.302011,857
SHAPE01095,46.232533,11.301847,858
SHAPE01095,46.232136,11.301536,859
SHAPE01095,46.231903,11.301414,860
SHAPE01095,46.231762,11.301287,861
SHAPE01095,46.23159,11.301122,862
SHAPE01095,46.231495,11.301092,863
SHAPE01095,46.231388,11.301054,864
SHAPE01095,46.23121,11.301117,865
SHAPE01095,46.23127,11.301064,866
SHAPE01095,46.23128,11.300983,867
SHAPE01095,46.231266,11.300908,868
SHAPE01095,46.23123,11.300867,869
SHAPE01095,46.23117,11.300843,870
SHAPE01095,46.23108,11.300798,871
SHAPE01095,46.231003,11.300646,872
SHAPE01095,46.230972,11.300339,873
SHAPE01095,46.230927,11.29989,874
SHAPE01095,46.230892,11.299654,875
SHAPE01095,46.23081,11.299273,876
SHAPE01095,46.230762,11.299141,877
SHAPE01095,46.23066,11.298978,878
SHAPE01095,46.23061,11.298867,879
SHAPE01095,46.230606,11.298801,880
SHAPE01095,46.23052,11.298813,881
SHAPE01095,46.23043,11.298745,882
SHAPE01095,46.230328,11.298779,883
SHAPE01095,46.230247,11.298646,884
SHAPE01095,46.230206,11.29848,885
SHAPE01095,46.230145,11.298342,886
SHAPE01095,46.2301,11.298291,887
SHAPE01095,46.230034,11.298281,888
SHAPE01095,46.23,11.298198,889
SHAPE01095,46.22997,11.298152,890
SHAPE01095,46.229923,11.298108,891
SHAPE01095,46.229584,11.298137,892
SHAPE01095,46.229477,11.298148,893
SHAPE01095,46.229424,11.298153,894
SHAPE01095,46.229416,11.298223,895
SHAPE01095,46.22941,11.298247,896
SHAPE01095,46.22941,11.298247,897
SHAPE01095,46.229416,11.298223,898
SHAPE01095,46.229424,11.298153,899
SHAPE01095,46.229477,11.298148,900
SHAPE01095,46.229584,11.298137,901
SHAPE01095,46.229923,11.298108,902
SHAPE01095,46.22997,11.298152,903
SHAPE01095,46.23,11.298198,904
SHAPE01095,46.230034,11.298281,905
SHAPE01095,46.230034,11.29837,906
SHAPE01095,46.22998,11.298501,907
SHAPE01095,46.22997,11.298521,908
SHAPE01095,46.229942,11.298566,909
SHAPE01095,46.229916,11.298687,910
SHAPE01095,46.22991,11.298747,911
SHAPE01095,46.22989,11.299151,912
SHAPE01095,46.22994,11.299648,913
SHAPE01095,46.229977,11.299887,914
SHAPE01095,46.230015,11.300149,915
SHAPE01095,46.23002,11.300376,916
SHAPE01095,46.22998,11.300464,917
SHAPE01095,46.22981,11.300369,918
SHAPE01095,46.229733,11.300369,919
SHAPE01095,46.22963,11.300369,920
SHAPE01095,46.229603,11.300377,921
SHAPE01095,46.229527,11.300402,922
SHAPE01095,46.22932,11.300466,923
SHAPE01095,46.229103,11.300623,924
SHAPE01095,46.22907,11.300648,925
SHAPE01095,46.228703,11.300989,926
SHAPE01095,46.22842,11.301273,927
SHAPE01095,46.22835,11.301343,928
SHAPE01095,46.22824,11.30131,929
SHAPE01095,46.228115,11.301102,930
SHAPE01095,46.227917,11.299655,931
SHAPE01095,46.22789,11.299212,932
SHAPE01095,46.22828,11.298182,933
SHAPE01095,46.22837,11.297748,934
SHAPE01095,46.228477,11.297499,935
SHAPE01095,46.2285,11.297225,936
SHAPE01095,46.228813,11.296914,937
SHAPE01095,46.228977,11.296603,938
SHAPE01095,46.229233,11.295975,939
SHAPE01095,46.229336,11.295688,940
SHAPE01095,46.229378,11.295497,941
SHAPE01095,46.229393,11.295373,942
SHAPE01095,46.229362,11.29453,943
SHAPE01095,46.22937,11.294309,944
SHAPE01095,46.229412,11.294024,945
SHAPE01095,46.229485,11.293742,946
SHAPE01095,46.229527,11.293542,947
SHAPE01095,46.229538,11.293317,948
SHAPE01095,46.229527,11.293125,949
SHAPE01095,46.22943,11.292855,950
SHAPE01095,46.22931,11.292621,951
SHAPE01095,46.22905,11.292276,952
SHAPE01095,46.228867,11.292111,953
SHAPE01095,46.228756,11.292035,954
SHAPE01095,46.228485,11.291928,955
SHAPE01095,46.228085,11.291964,956
SHAPE01095,46.22784,11.292117,957
SHAPE01095,46.22774,11.2923,958
SHAPE01095,46.22772,11.29266,959
SHAPE01095,46.227905,11.293242,960
SHAPE01095,46.227913,11.293388,961
SHAPE01095,46.227886,11.293486,962
SHAPE01095,46.227795,11.293616,963
SHAPE01095,46.227165,11.294023,964
SHAPE01095,46.227062,11.294067,965
SHAPE01095,46.226856,11.294106,966
SHAPE01095,46.226658,11.294079,967
SHAPE01095,46.226505,11.294005,968
SHAPE01095,46.226337,11.293897,969
SHAPE01095,46.2262,11.293851,970
SHAPE01095,46.226116,11.293885,971
SHAPE01095,46.225857,11.29401,972
SHAPE01095,46.225693,11.294025,973
SHAPE01095,46.22558,11.293983,974
SHAPE01095,46.22543,11.293903,975
SHAPE01095,46.224766,11.293567,976
SHAPE01095,46.22458,11.293486,977
SHAPE01095,46.224426,11.293454,978
SHAPE01095,46.224037,11.293352,979
SHAPE01095,46.2239,11.293339,980
SHAPE01095,46.223305,11.293427,981
SHAPE01095,46.223145,11.293628,982
SHAPE01095,46.222866,11.293923,983
SHAPE01095,46.222298,11.29395,984
SHAPE01095,46.222195,11.293992,985
SHAPE01095,46.22158,11.293892,986
SHAPE01095,46.22148,11.29421,987
SHAPE01095,46.22148,11.29421,988
SHAPE01095,46.22144,11.29435,989
SHAPE01095,46.221382,11.294655,990
SHAPE01095,46.221313,11.294757,991
SHAPE01095,46.221256,11.294729,992
SHAPE01095,46.22125,11.294726,993
SHAPE01095,46.221172,11.294588,994
SHAPE01095,46.22113,11.294516,995
SHAPE01095,46.22107,11.29446,996
SHAPE01095,46.22101,11.294427,997
SHAPE01095,46.220673,11.294294,998
SHAPE01095,46.220455,11.294222,999
SHAPE01095,46.220337,11.29417,1000
SHAPE01095,46.22028,11.294137,1001
SHAPE01095,46.220253,11.294115,1002
SHAPE01095,46.220222,11.294076,1003
SHAPE01095,46.22019,11.29401,1004
SHAPE01095,46.220146,11.293938,1005
SHAPE01095,46.220078,11.293792,1006
SHAPE01095,46.22006,11.293742,1007
SHAPE01095,46.219967,11.293549,1008
SHAPE01095,46.219883,11.293351,1009
SHAPE01095,46.21981,11.293208,1010
SHAPE01095,46.21976,11.293149,1011
SHAPE01095,46.219707,11.293084,1012
SHAPE01095,46.219692,11.29307,1013
SHAPE01095,46.219692,11.29307,1014
SHAPE01095,46.219643,11.293025,1015
SHAPE01095,46.21958,11.292978,1016
SHAPE01095,46.219524,11.292918,1017
SHAPE01095,46.21946,11.292822,1018
SHAPE01095,46.21924,11.292334,1019
SHAPE01095,46.219025,11.291862,1020
SHAPE01095,46.218933,11.29165,1021
SHAPE01095,46.21877,11.291148,1022
SHAPE01095,46.218643,11.290481,1023
SHAPE01095,46.2186,11.29027,1024
SHAPE01095,46.218536,11.290071,1025
SHAPE01095,46.21803,11.288655,1026
SHAPE01095,46.218025,11.288445,1027
SHAPE01095,46.218037,11.288353,1028
SHAPE01095,46.21805,11.288293,1029
SHAPE01095,46.218075,11.288294,1030
SHAPE01095,46.218098,11.288284,1031
SHAPE01095,46.21812,11.288264,1032
SHAPE01095,46.218136,11.288237,1033
SHAPE01095,46.218147,11.288202,1034
SHAPE01095,46.21815,11.288166,1035
SHAPE01095,46.218143,11.28813,1036
SHAPE01095,46.218132,11.288097,1037
SHAPE01095,46.218002,11.287663,1038
SHAPE01095,46.21773,11.286687,1039
SHAPE01095,46.217552,11.286256,1040
SHAPE01095,46.2175,11.286011,1041
SHAPE01095,46.21747,11.28574,1042
SHAPE01095,46.21747,11.284635,1043
SHAPE01095,46.21743,11.2844,1044
SHAPE01095,46.217373,11.284194,1045
SHAPE01095,46.21728,11.283979,1046
SHAPE01095,46.217163,11.283783,1047
SHAPE01095,46.216057,11.282133,1048
SHAPE01095,46.215702,11.281781,1049
SHAPE01095,46.215282,11.281545,1050
SHAPE01095,46.215054,11.281326,1051
SHAPE01095,46.214874,11.280996,1052
SHAPE01095,46.214428,11.279572,1053
SHAPE01095,46.21411,11.278524,1054
SHAPE01095,46.214073,11.27816,1055
SHAPE01095,46.214058,11.27783,1056
SHAPE01095,46.214104,11.277325,1057
SHAPE01095,46.21437,11.276375,1058
SHAPE01095,46.21448,11.275878,1059
SHAPE01095,46.21453,11.275159,1060
SHAPE01095,46.21454,11.274544,1061
SHAPE01095,46.214622,11.274217,1062
SHAPE01095,46.214756,11.273976,1063
SHAPE01095,46.21518,11.273076,1064
SHAPE01095,46.215267,11.272831,1065
SHAPE01095,46.215355,11.272509,1066
SHAPE01095,46.21542,11.271883,1067
SHAPE01095,46.21547,11.271586,1068
SHAPE01095,46.21565,11.270924,1069
SHAPE01095,46.21566,11.270693,1070
SHAPE01095,46.215607,11.270411,1071
SHAPE01095,46.215557,11.270289,1072
SHAPE01095,46.215446,11.270143,1073
SHAPE01095,46.21529,11.270018,1074
SHAPE01095,46.21519,11.269971,1075
SHAPE01095,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE01095,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE01095,46.213573,11.270244,1078
SHAPE01095,46.21342,11.270385,1079
SHAPE01095,46.212883,11.271125,1080
SHAPE01095,46.212757,11.271225,1081
SHAPE01095,46.212605,11.271262,1082
SHAPE01095,46.21205,11.271319,1083
SHAPE01095,46.211933,11.271367,1084
SHAPE01095,46.211277,11.271815,1085
SHAPE01095,46.21116,11.271918,1086
SHAPE01095,46.211037,11.272087,1087
SHAPE01095,46.21095,11.272353,1088
SHAPE01095,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE01095,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE01095,46.21082,11.272754,1091
SHAPE01095,46.210728,11.272901,1092
SHAPE01095,46.210583,11.273026,1093
SHAPE01095,46.21021,11.273046,1094
SHAPE01095,46.210045,11.273055,1095
SHAPE01095,46.209892,11.273022,1096
SHAPE01095,46.209763,11.272956,1097
SHAPE01095,46.209145,11.272338,1098
SHAPE01095,46.20903,11.272139,1099
SHAPE01095,46.208714,11.271301,1100
SHAPE01095,46.208668,11.271073,1101
SHAPE01095,46.208675,11.27075,1102
SHAPE01095,46.20896,11.26988,1103
SHAPE01095,46.208973,11.269682,1104
SHAPE01095,46.20893,11.269497,1105
SHAPE01095,46.208836,11.269355,1106
SHAPE01095,46.20838,11.26905,1107
SHAPE01095,46.208202,11.268871,1108
SHAPE01095,46.20789,11.268218,1109
SHAPE01095,46.207767,11.26771,1110
SHAPE01095,46.20764,11.267456,1111
SHAPE01095,46.20761,11.267395,1112
SHAPE01095,46.20751,11.267201,1113
SHAPE01095,46.207245,11.266887,1114
SHAPE01095,46.207146,11.26681,1115
SHAPE01095,46.20696,11.266681,1116
SHAPE01095,46.206833,11.266527,1117
SHAPE01095,46.206814,11.266452,1118
SHAPE01095,46.206814,11.266452,1119
SHAPE01095,46.20678,11.266317,1120
SHAPE01095,46.206783,11.266132,1121
SHAPE01095,46.20682,11.266021,1122
SHAPE01095,46.206833,11.265985,1123
SHAPE01095,46.20684,11.265965,1124
SHAPE01095,46.20696,11.265645,1125
SHAPE01095,46.206974,11.265596,1126
SHAPE01095,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE01095,46.20713,11.264457,1128
SHAPE01095,46.20712,11.263956,1129
SHAPE01095,46.207066,11.263124,1130
SHAPE01095,46.20712,11.262066,1131
SHAPE01095,46.20712,11.262066,1132
SHAPE01095,46.20718,11.260863,1133
SHAPE01095,46.207127,11.259351,1134
SHAPE01095,46.207115,11.258997,1135
SHAPE01095,46.207184,11.257737,1136
SHAPE01095,46.207275,11.25729,1137
SHAPE01095,46.207386,11.257037,1138
SHAPE01095,46.20762,11.256748,1139
SHAPE01095,46.207718,11.256694,1140
SHAPE01095,46.20802,11.256523,1141
SHAPE01095,46.20802,11.256523,1142
SHAPE01095,46.208344,11.256341,1143
SHAPE01095,46.208534,11.256234,1144
SHAPE01095,46.209064,11.255404,1145
SHAPE01095,46.21031,11.254623,1146
SHAPE01095,46.210403,11.254513,1147
SHAPE01095,46.210457,11.254423,1148
SHAPE01095,46.210506,11.254284,1149
SHAPE01095,46.210518,11.254089,1150
SHAPE01095,46.21048,11.253946,1151
SHAPE01095,46.210426,11.253841,1152
SHAPE01095,46.210358,11.253778,1153
SHAPE01095,46.21027,11.253758,1154
SHAPE01095,46.209965,11.253781,1155
SHAPE01095,46.209667,11.25374,1156
SHAPE01095,46.20948,11.253699,1157
SHAPE01095,46.209312,11.253546,1158
SHAPE01095,46.208458,11.252675,1159
SHAPE01095,46.208214,11.252522,1160
SHAPE01095,46.207333,11.252147,1161
SHAPE01095,46.205395,11.250672,1162
SHAPE01095,46.205284,11.250549,1163
SHAPE01095,46.20521,11.250392,1164
SHAPE01095,46.20514,11.250154,1165
SHAPE01095,46.205112,11.24986,1166
SHAPE01095,46.205242,11.248546,1167
SHAPE01095,46.205242,11.248305,1168
SHAPE01095,46.205196,11.248094,1169
SHAPE01095,46.205105,11.247917,1170
SHAPE01095,46.20497,11.247794,1171
SHAPE01095,46.204865,11.247731,1172
SHAPE01095,46.204716,11.247739,1173
SHAPE01095,46.204464,11.247822,1174
SHAPE01095,46.2043,11.247825,1175
SHAPE01095,46.204174,11.247782,1176
SHAPE01095,46.203568,11.247309,1177
SHAPE01095,46.20339,11.247202,1178
SHAPE01095,46.20311,11.247123,1179
SHAPE01095,46.202835,11.247075,1180
SHAPE01095,46.19933,11.246668,1181
SHAPE01095,46.19861,11.246658,1182
SHAPE01095,46.19821,11.246665,1183
SHAPE01095,46.197662,11.246675,1184
SHAPE01095,46.197327,11.24668,1185
SHAPE01095,46.197033,11.246638,1186
SHAPE01095,46.197033,11.246638,1187
SHAPE01095,46.196915,11.246621,1188
SHAPE01095,46.196533,11.246532,1189
SHAPE01095,46.196484,11.246518,1190
SHAPE01095,46.1963,11.246347,1191
SHAPE01095,46.196228,11.246204,1192
SHAPE01095,46.196182,11.245901,1193
SHAPE01095,46.196182,11.245625,1194
SHAPE01095,46.19618,11.245289,1195
SHAPE01095,46.196148,11.245147,1196
SHAPE01095,46.196102,11.245032,1197
SHAPE01095,46.196037,11.244947,1198
SHAPE01095,46.195988,11.244884,1199
SHAPE01095,46.195858,11.244823,1200
SHAPE01095,46.195683,11.244835,1201
SHAPE01095,46.195316,11.24495,1202
SHAPE01095,46.194817,11.245128,1203
SHAPE01095,46.19425,11.245346,1204
SHAPE01095,46.193752,11.245537,1205
SHAPE01095,46.193558,11.245551,1206
SHAPE01095,46.19335,11.245513,1207
SHAPE01095,46.19239,11.245142,1208
SHAPE01095,46.190937,11.244565,1209
SHAPE01095,46.19066,11.24442,1210
SHAPE01095,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE01095,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE01095,46.189648,11.243252,1213
SHAPE01095,46.189377,11.243002,1214
SHAPE01095,46.18912,11.242827,1215
SHAPE01095,46.188904,11.242656,1216
SHAPE01095,46.18822,11.242195,1217
SHAPE01095,46.187847,11.241988,1218
SHAPE01095,46.18738,11.241897,1219
SHAPE01095,46.18708,11.241857,1220
SHAPE01095,46.18677,11.241842,1221
SHAPE01095,46.186325,11.241894,1222
SHAPE01095,46.186085,11.241913,1223
SHAPE01095,46.185978,11.241901,1224
SHAPE01095,46.185806,11.24189,1225
SHAPE01095,46.184937,11.24183,1226
SHAPE01095,46.18478,11.241806,1227
SHAPE01095,46.18469,11.24177,1228
SHAPE01095,46.184544,11.241686,1229
SHAPE01095,46.184433,11.24159,1230
SHAPE01095,46.184353,11.241497,1231
SHAPE01095,46.184242,11.241363,1232
SHAPE01095,46.183926,11.241021,1233
SHAPE01095,46.183723,11.240777,1234
SHAPE01095,46.183723,11.240777,1235
SHAPE01095,46.183674,11.240716,1236
SHAPE01095,46.183456,11.240436,1237
SHAPE01095,46.18305,11.239946,1238
SHAPE01095,46.18286,11.239581,1239
SHAPE01095,46.18263,11.23942,1240
SHAPE01095,46.182594,11.239388,1241
SHAPE01095,46.182564,11.239283,1242
SHAPE01095,46.182518,11.239192,1243
SHAPE01095,46.18243,11.239065,1244
SHAPE01095,46.182224,11.238624,1245
SHAPE01095,46.181988,11.238194,1246
SHAPE01095,46.18175,11.237834,1247
SHAPE01095,46.181698,11.237712,1248
SHAPE01095,46.181606,11.237494,1249
SHAPE01095,46.181396,11.237073,1250
SHAPE01095,46.18127,11.23688,1251
SHAPE01095,46.181202,11.236782,1252
SHAPE01095,46.18117,11.236672,1253
SHAPE01095,46.18117,11.236672,1254
SHAPE01095,46.18111,11.236465,1255
SHAPE01095,46.181034,11.236094,1256
SHAPE01095,46.18101,11.235966,1257
SHAPE01095,46.18095,11.235644,1258
SHAPE01095,46.18085,11.235119,1259
SHAPE01095,46.180836,11.235045,1260
SHAPE01095,46.18074,11.234273,1261
SHAPE01095,46.18074,11.234273,1262
SHAPE01095,46.180637,11.23345,1263
SHAPE01095,46.180664,11.233208,1264
SHAPE01095,46.18081,11.23269,1265
SHAPE01095,46.180847,11.232553,1266
SHAPE01095,46.180946,11.232141,1267
SHAPE01095,46.18098,11.23188,1268
SHAPE01095,46.18098,11.23188,1269
SHAPE01095,46.180992,11.2318,1270
SHAPE01095,46.18102,11.231899,1271
SHAPE01095,46.18109,11.231977,1272
SHAPE01095,46.181145,11.231936,1273
SHAPE01095,46.181168,11.231899,1274
SHAPE01095,46.181175,11.231838,1275
SHAPE01095,46.181213,11.230983,1276
SHAPE01095,46.181225,11.230891,1277
SHAPE01095,46.181267,11.230743,1278
SHAPE01095,46.181396,11.230204,1279
SHAPE01095,46.181427,11.229987,1280
SHAPE01095,46.181484,11.229048,1281
SHAPE01095,46.181484,11.228905,1282
SHAPE01095,46.181465,11.228725,1283
SHAPE01095,46.18141,11.22851,1284
SHAPE01095,46.181393,11.228326,1285
SHAPE01095,46.181385,11.228262,1286
SHAPE01095,46.181393,11.228208,1287
SHAPE01095,46.1814,11.228161,1288
SHAPE01095,46.181423,11.228086,1289
SHAPE01095,46.18143,11.228004,1290
SHAPE01095,46.181416,11.227923,1291
SHAPE01095,46.181385,11.227858,1292
SHAPE01095,46.181343,11.227808,1293
SHAPE01095,46.181293,11.22778,1294
SHAPE01095,46.18124,11.227777,1295
SHAPE01095,46.181187,11.227797,1296
SHAPE01095,46.18114,11.22784,1297
SHAPE01095,46.181107,11.227901,1298
SHAPE01095,46.181087,11.227976,1299
SHAPE01095,46.181087,11.228054,1300
SHAPE01095,46.181023,11.228036,1301
SHAPE01095,46.18089,11.228068,1302
SHAPE01095,46.180626,11.228161,1303
SHAPE01095,46.18024,11.22832,1304
SHAPE01095,46.18024,11.22832,1305
SHAPE01095,46.180042,11.228402,1306
SHAPE01095,46.17991,11.228432,1307
SHAPE01095,46.17973,11.228423,1308
SHAPE01095,46.17955,11.228309,1309
SHAPE01095,46.17941,11.228152,1310
SHAPE01095,46.17928,11.227938,1311
SHAPE01095,46.178787,11.227071,1312
SHAPE01095,46.17839,11.226396,1313
SHAPE01095,46.178337,11.226302,1314
SHAPE01095,46.178165,11.225997,1315
SHAPE01095,46.178165,11.225997,1316
SHAPE01095,46.177746,11.225249,1317
SHAPE01095,46.177704,11.225171,1318
SHAPE01095,46.177654,11.225078,1319
SHAPE01095,46.177265,11.224409,1320
SHAPE01095,46.177223,11.224355,1321
SHAPE01095,46.17717,11.224271,1322
SHAPE01095,46.177124,11.224223,1323
SHAPE01095,46.17706,11.224149,1324
SHAPE01095,46.176956,11.224069,1325
SHAPE01095,46.17686,11.223987,1326
SHAPE01095,46.176785,11.223931,1327
SHAPE01095,46.17676,11.223914,1328
SHAPE01095,46.176403,11.223661,1329
SHAPE01095,46.175938,11.22338,1330
SHAPE01095,46.175526,11.2231,1331
SHAPE01095,46.1755,11.223087,1332
SHAPE01095,46.175404,11.22301,1333
SHAPE01095,46.175354,11.222942,1334
SHAPE01095,46.17532,11.222858,1335
SHAPE01095,46.1752,11.222483,1336
SHAPE01095,46.175156,11.222281,1337
SHAPE01095,46.1751,11.222045,1338
SHAPE01095,46.1751,11.222045,1339
SHAPE01095,46.175068,11.221916,1340
SHAPE01095,46.17492,11.221247,1341
SHAPE01095,46.174873,11.221039,1342
SHAPE01095,46.17478,11.220633,1343
SHAPE01095,46.17475,11.220481,1344
SHAPE01095,46.17469,11.2202,1345
SHAPE01095,46.174637,11.219963,1346
SHAPE01095,46.174526,11.219456,1347
SHAPE01095,46.174404,11.218901,1348
SHAPE01095,46.174385,11.218816,1349
SHAPE01095,46.17436,11.218694,1350
SHAPE01095,46.174328,11.218597,1351
SHAPE01095,46.174305,11.218464,1352
SHAPE01095,46.174294,11.218329,1353
SHAPE01095,46.17432,11.218174,1354
SHAPE01095,46.17441,11.217862,1355
SHAPE01095,46.174435,11.21779,1356
SHAPE01095,46.174454,11.21783,1357
SHAPE01095,46.174553,11.21751,1358
SHAPE01095,46.174618,11.217302,1359
SHAPE01095,46.17463,11.217299,1360
SHAPE01095,46.174583,11.217543,1361
SHAPE01095,46.174583,11.217543,1362
SHAPE01095,46.17463,11.217299,1363
SHAPE01095,46.174618,11.217302,1364
SHAPE01095,46.174553,11.21751,1365
SHAPE01095,46.174454,11.21783,1366
SHAPE01095,46.174435,11.21779,1367
SHAPE01095,46.174458,11.217723,1368
SHAPE01095,46.174496,11.217587,1369
SHAPE01095,46.17465,11.217181,1370
SHAPE01095,46.17476,11.216966,1371
SHAPE01095,46.175034,11.216491,1372
SHAPE01095,46.17526,11.216095,1373
SHAPE01095,46.175365,11.215874,1374
SHAPE01095,46.175453,11.21563,1375
SHAPE01095,46.175518,11.215386,1376
SHAPE01095,46.175568,11.214942,1377
SHAPE01095,46.175564,11.214781,1378
SHAPE01095,46.17555,11.214631,1379
SHAPE01095,46.175518,11.214494,1380
SHAPE01095,46.175465,11.214337,1381
SHAPE01095,46.175343,11.214124,1382
SHAPE01095,46.17508,11.213682,1383
SHAPE01095,46.175056,11.213645,1384
SHAPE01095,46.174942,11.213424,1385
SHAPE01095,46.17481,11.213185,1386
SHAPE01095,46.174747,11.213098,1387
SHAPE01095,46.17468,11.213032,1388
SHAPE01095,46.174595,11.212986,1389
SHAPE01095,46.174507,11.212976,1390
SHAPE01095,46.174416,11.212993,1391
SHAPE01095,46.174343,11.213027,1392
SHAPE01095,46.174263,11.213099,1393
SHAPE01095,46.17421,11.213181,1394
SHAPE01095,46.174038,11.213463,1395
SHAPE01095,46.173935,11.213658,1396
SHAPE01095,46.173798,11.213832,1397
SHAPE01095,46.173576,11.214053,1398
SHAPE01095,46.17343,11.214151,1399
SHAPE01095,46.17333,11.214212,1400
SHAPE01095,46.173244,11.214252,1401
SHAPE01095,46.173164,11.214272,1402
SHAPE01095,46.173077,11.214272,1403
SHAPE01095,46.172577,11.214118,1404
SHAPE01095,46.17245,11.214093,1405
SHAPE01095,46.172203,11.214088,1406
SHAPE01095,46.17213,11.214073,1407
SHAPE01095,46.17203,11.214026,1408
SHAPE01095,46.171593,11.213774,1409
SHAPE01095,46.171402,11.213656,1410
SHAPE01095,46.17126,11.213523,1411
SHAPE01095,46.171165,11.213373,1412
SHAPE01095,46.171024,11.213058,1413
SHAPE01095,46.170525,11.21191,1414
SHAPE01095,46.170242,11.211231,1415
SHAPE01095,46.170105,11.21095,1416
SHAPE01095,46.16995,11.21073,1417
SHAPE01095,46.169666,11.21041,1418
SHAPE01095,46.169334,11.210062,1419
SHAPE01095,46.169178,11.209899,1420
SHAPE01095,46.169178,11.209899,1421
SHAPE01095,46.168507,11.209199,1422
SHAPE01095,46.16778,11.208362,1423
SHAPE01095,46.16753,11.20807,1424
SHAPE01095,46.16736,11.207909,1425
SHAPE01095,46.16714,11.207743,1426
SHAPE01095,46.167065,11.207676,1427
SHAPE01095,46.16699,11.207582,1428
SHAPE01095,46.166473,11.206574,1429
SHAPE01095,46.166275,11.206178,1430
SHAPE01095,46.166096,11.205774,1431
SHAPE01095,46.166,11.2055,1432
SHAPE01095,46.16575,11.204762,1433
SHAPE01095,46.165684,11.20461,1434
SHAPE01095,46.16543,11.204171,1435
SHAPE01095,46.165028,11.203525,1436
SHAPE01095,46.165028,11.203525,1437
SHAPE01095,46.16451,11.202692,1438
SHAPE01095,46.164204,11.202189,1439
SHAPE01095,46.163998,11.201733,1440
SHAPE01095,46.16384,11.201412,1441
SHAPE01095,46.163677,11.201097,1442
SHAPE01095,46.16356,11.200944,1443
SHAPE01095,46.163223,11.200624,1444
SHAPE01095,46.162872,11.200237,1445
SHAPE01095,46.16277,11.200097,1446
SHAPE01095,46.161884,11.198511,1447
SHAPE01095,46.161823,11.198414,1448
SHAPE01095,46.161823,11.198414,1449
SHAPE01095,46.161625,11.198084,1450
SHAPE01095,46.161137,11.197444,1451
SHAPE01095,46.16076,11.196943,1452
SHAPE01095,46.160675,11.1968,1453
SHAPE01095,46.16061,11.196647,1454
SHAPE01095,46.16037,11.19593,1455
SHAPE01095,46.1603,11.195693,1456
SHAPE01095,46.160275,11.195534,1457
SHAPE01095,46.16027,11.19535,1458
SHAPE01095,46.160286,11.194949,1459
SHAPE01095,46.16029,11.194634,1460
SHAPE01095,46.160282,11.194491,1461
SHAPE01095,46.160233,11.194293,1462
SHAPE01095,46.16016,11.194148,1463
SHAPE01095,46.16004,11.193966,1464
SHAPE01095,46.15999,11.193916,1465
SHAPE01095,46.159737,11.193647,1466
SHAPE01095,46.15949,11.193416,1467
SHAPE01095,46.15927,11.193117,1468
SHAPE01095,46.159172,11.192914,1469
SHAPE01095,46.159084,11.192689,1470
SHAPE01095,46.159016,11.19247,1471
SHAPE01095,46.15896,11.19224,1472
SHAPE01095,46.15891,11.192,1473
SHAPE01095,46.15891,11.192,1474
SHAPE01095,46.158863,11.191769,1475
SHAPE01095,46.158848,11.191546,1476
SHAPE01095,46.15886,11.191328,1477
SHAPE01095,46.15888,11.191162,1478
SHAPE01095,46.158913,11.191034,1479
SHAPE01095,46.159332,11.190122,1480
SHAPE01095,46.159473,11.189863,1481
SHAPE01095,46.15961,11.189717,1482
SHAPE01095,46.159687,11.189638,1483
SHAPE01095,46.159824,11.189541,1484
SHAPE01095,46.159866,11.189512,1485
SHAPE01095,46.159992,11.189342,1486
SHAPE01095,46.16005,11.189221,1487
SHAPE01095,46.160095,11.189084,1488
SHAPE01095,46.160133,11.188912,1489
SHAPE01095,46.160152,11.188699,1490
SHAPE01095,46.160168,11.188424,1491
SHAPE01095,46.160175,11.18819,1492
SHAPE01095,46.160194,11.188077,1493
SHAPE01095,46.160213,11.187997,1494
SHAPE01095,46.160255,11.187892,1495
SHAPE01095,46.160255,11.187892,1496
SHAPE01095,46.16031,11.187756,1497
SHAPE01095,46.160404,11.187578,1498
SHAPE01095,46.160458,11.187487,1499
SHAPE01095,46.160564,11.187312,1500
SHAPE01095,46.160667,11.18712,1501
SHAPE01095,46.16073,11.187031,1502
SHAPE01095,46.160767,11.186972,1503
SHAPE01095,46.160816,11.186918,1504
SHAPE01095,46.160946,11.186737,1505
SHAPE01095,46.16121,11.186392,1506
SHAPE01095,46.161255,11.186304,1507
SHAPE01095,46.161278,11.1862,1508
SHAPE01095,46.161335,11.18574,1509
SHAPE01095,46.161415,11.185033,1510
SHAPE01095,46.161457,11.184837,1511
SHAPE01095,46.161522,11.184659,1512
SHAPE01095,46.161617,11.184491,1513
SHAPE01095,46.16173,11.184333,1514
SHAPE01095,46.16185,11.184212,1515
SHAPE01095,46.162006,11.184101,1516
SHAPE01095,46.162407,11.183917,1517
SHAPE01095,46.162838,11.183797,1518
SHAPE01095,46.162956,11.183746,1519
SHAPE01095,46.163204,11.183588,1520
SHAPE01095,46.163467,11.183406,1521
SHAPE01095,46.163548,11.183369,1522
SHAPE01095,46.16377,11.183311,1523
SHAPE01095,46.163982,11.183259,1524
SHAPE01095,46.164135,11.183179,1525
SHAPE01095,46.166035,11.18197,1526
SHAPE01095,46.16609,11.181913,1527
SHAPE01095,46.166157,11.181828,1528
SHAPE01095,46.166218,11.181733,1529
SHAPE01095,46.166286,11.181614,1530
SHAPE01095,46.16637,11.181453,1531
SHAPE01095,46.166637,11.180956,1532
SHAPE01095,46.166695,11.180842,1533
SHAPE01095,46.167233,11.179832,1534
SHAPE01095,46.167297,11.179691,1535
SHAPE01095,46.167336,11.179552,1536
SHAPE01095,46.167347,11.179435,1537
SHAPE01095,46.167343,11.179301,1538
SHAPE01095,46.167324,11.179161,1539
SHAPE01095,46.167297,11.179056,1540
SHAPE01095,46.16725,11.178945,1541
SHAPE01095,46.1672,11.178861,1542
SHAPE01095,46.167114,11.178781,1543
SHAPE01095,46.167007,11.178727,1544
SHAPE01095,46.166897,11.178711,1545
SHAPE01095,46.166782,11.178737,1546
SHAPE01095,46.16667,11.178799,1547
SHAPE01095,46.16617,11.179274,1548
SHAPE01095,46.16583,11.179531,1549
SHAPE01095,46.165657,11.179626,1550
SHAPE01095,46.165493,11.179698,1551
SHAPE01095,46.16533,11.179767,1552
SHAPE01095,46.164692,11.179921,1553
SHAPE01095,46.16375,11.180069,1554
SHAPE01095,46.163452,11.180075,1555
SHAPE01095,46.163147,11.180011,1556
SHAPE01095,46.162506,11.179814,1557
SHAPE01095,46.16168,11.179559,1558
SHAPE01095,46.16156,11.179482,1559
SHAPE01095,46.16144,11.17938,1560
SHAPE01095,46.161293,11.179231,1561
SHAPE01095,46.161163,11.179052,1562
SHAPE01095,46.161053,11.178872,1563
SHAPE01095,46.16092,11.178556,1564
SHAPE01095,46.160397,11.17734,1565
SHAPE01095,46.16014,11.17675,1566
SHAPE01095,46.16009,11.176605,1567
SHAPE01095,46.16007,11.176474,1568
SHAPE01095,46.16007,11.176304,1569
SHAPE01095,46.1601,11.17616,1570
SHAPE01095,46.160717,11.174396,1571
SHAPE01095,46.16075,11.174215,1572
SHAPE01095,46.16076,11.174032,1573
SHAPE01095,46.16072,11.173797,1574
SHAPE01095,46.160664,11.173613,1575
SHAPE01095,46.160545,11.173409,1576
SHAPE01095,46.160255,11.173079,1577
SHAPE01095,46.160164,11.172936,1578
SHAPE01095,46.160114,11.172805,1579
SHAPE01095,46.16007,11.172674,1580
SHAPE01095,46.160007,11.172394,1581
SHAPE01095,46.159985,11.172221,1582
SHAPE01095,46.15997,11.172084,1583
SHAPE01095,46.159817,11.171427,1584
SHAPE01095,46.159748,11.171165,1585
SHAPE01095,46.159653,11.170843,1586
SHAPE01095,46.159653,11.170843,1587
SHAPE01095,46.159565,11.170538,1588
SHAPE01095,46.159473,11.170283,1589
SHAPE01095,46.15938,11.170099,1590
SHAPE01095,46.1591,11.169546,1591
SHAPE01095,46.15902,11.169391,1592
SHAPE01095,46.158928,11.169205,1593
SHAPE01095,46.158726,11.168792,1594
SHAPE01095,46.158604,11.16847,1595
SHAPE01095,46.15855,11.168273,1596
SHAPE01095,46.158306,11.167274,1597
SHAPE01095,46.15771,11.165582,1598
SHAPE01095,46.157635,11.165107,1599
SHAPE01095,46.15731,11.163836,1600
SHAPE01095,46.15724,11.163638,1601
SHAPE01095,46.157074,11.163382,1602
SHAPE01095,46.156937,11.163132,1603
SHAPE01095,46.156853,11.162916,1604
SHAPE01095,46.156788,11.162668,1605
SHAPE01095,46.15673,11.162408,1606
SHAPE01095,46.156685,11.162333,1607
SHAPE01095,46.15656,11.162271,1608
SHAPE01095,46.15645,11.161979,1609
SHAPE01095,46.155987,11.160646,1610
SHAPE01095,46.155987,11.160646,1611
SHAPE01095,46.155888,11.160362,1612
SHAPE01095,46.15554,11.15937,1613
SHAPE01095,46.155434,11.15906,1614
SHAPE01095,46.15534,11.15872,1615
SHAPE01095,46.155308,11.15846,1616
SHAPE01095,46.155296,11.158182,1617
SHAPE01095,46.15534,11.157818,1618
SHAPE01095,46.155453,11.157263,1619
SHAPE01095,46.155464,11.157091,1620
SHAPE01095,46.155464,11.156937,1621
SHAPE01095,46.15545,11.156723,1622
SHAPE01095,46.155407,11.15652,1623
SHAPE01095,46.15534,11.156314,1624
SHAPE01095,46.155334,11.156302,1625
SHAPE01095,46.155334,11.156302,1626
SHAPE01095,46.15523,11.156083,1627
SHAPE01095,46.155052,11.155772,1628
SHAPE01095,46.154823,11.155381,1629
SHAPE01095,46.15475,11.155232,1630
SHAPE01095,46.1547,11.155072,1631
SHAPE01095,46.154644,11.154902,1632
SHAPE01095,46.15462,11.154681,1633
SHAPE01095,46.154617,11.154639,1634
SHAPE01095,46.15463,11.1545,1635
SHAPE01095,46.154667,11.154371,1636
SHAPE01095,46.154747,11.154256,1637
SHAPE01095,46.154846,11.154213,1638
SHAPE01095,46.155014,11.154178,1639
SHAPE01095,46.155148,11.154119,1640
SHAPE01095,46.15526,11.15405,1641
SHAPE01095,46.155476,11.153837,1642
SHAPE01095,46.155643,11.153659,1643
SHAPE01095,46.15577,11.153487,1644
SHAPE01095,46.155846,11.153324,1645
SHAPE01095,46.155983,11.153315,1646
SHAPE01095,46.156193,11.153264,1647
SHAPE01095,46.15633,11.15323,1648
SHAPE01095,46.156437,11.153202,1649
SHAPE01095,46.156662,11.153151,1650
SHAPE01095,46.15669,11.153144,1651
SHAPE01095,46.1567,11.153139,1652
SHAPE01095,46.156834,11.153084,1653
SHAPE01095,46.15697,11.152966,1654
SHAPE01095,46.157078,11.152807,1655
SHAPE01095,46.15709,11.15278,1656
SHAPE01095,46.15709,11.15278,1657
SHAPE01095,46.157158,11.152623,1658
SHAPE01095,46.157192,11.152493,1659
SHAPE01095,46.1572,11.152332,1660
SHAPE01095,46.157173,11.151649,1661
SHAPE01095,46.15723,11.151577,1662
SHAPE01095,46.15728,11.151513,1663
SHAPE01095,46.15802,11.151299,1664
SHAPE01095,46.158253,11.151337,1665
SHAPE01095,46.158695,11.151593,1666
SHAPE01095,46.158875,11.151699,1667
SHAPE01095,46.158905,11.151753,1668
SHAPE01095,46.15895,11.151916,1669
SHAPE01095,46.159027,11.151996,1670
SHAPE01095,46.1591,11.151992,1671
SHAPE01095,46.159195,11.151921,1672
SHAPE01095,46.15939,11.15204,1673
SHAPE01095,46.159454,11.152116,1674
SHAPE01095,46.15951,11.152229,1675
SHAPE01095,46.159676,11.152774,1676
SHAPE01095,46.159454,11.151393,1677
SHAPE01095,46.15938,11.151027,1678
SHAPE01095,46.15935,11.150886,1679
SHAPE01095,46.159286,11.150676,1680
SHAPE01095,46.159134,11.150391,1681
SHAPE01095,46.15852,11.149564,1682
SHAPE01095,46.158436,11.149434,1683
SHAPE01095,46.158386,11.149313,1684
SHAPE01095,46.158188,11.148732,1685
SHAPE01095,46.15817,11.1486,1686
SHAPE01095,46.158165,11.148438,1687
SHAPE01095,46.158226,11.147904,1688
SHAPE01095,46.158226,11.147778,1689
SHAPE01095,46.158203,11.147682,1690
SHAPE01095,46.158146,11.147526,1691
SHAPE01095,46.15806,11.147369,1692
SHAPE01095,46.15781,11.146947,1693
SHAPE01095,46.157578,11.146593,1694
SHAPE01095,46.157146,11.145979,1695
SHAPE01095,46.15703,11.145826,1696
SHAPE01095,46.15696,11.145757,1697
SHAPE01095,46.156494,11.145398,1698
SHAPE01095,46.156242,11.14518,1699
SHAPE01095,46.155743,11.144683,1700
SHAPE01095,46.155315,11.144249,1701
SHAPE01095,46.15526,11.144137,1702
SHAPE01095,46.15521,11.143989,1703
SHAPE01095,46.154713,11.141741,1704
SHAPE01095,46.154655,11.141525,1705
SHAPE01095,46.154583,11.141327,1706
SHAPE01095,46.154514,11.141189,1707
SHAPE01095,46.15445,11.141087,1708
SHAPE01095,46.15438,11.141011,1709
SHAPE01095,46.153732,11.140443,1710
SHAPE01095,46.15367,11.140354,1711
SHAPE01095,46.15363,11.140195,1712
SHAPE01095,46.15357,11.139767,1713
SHAPE01095,46.15356,11.139701,1714
SHAPE01095,46.153557,11.139489,1715
SHAPE01095,46.153576,11.139332,1716
SHAPE01095,46.153618,11.13917,1717
SHAPE01095,46.15385,11.138699,1718
SHAPE01095,46.154102,11.138231,1719
SHAPE01095,46.154133,11.138179,1720
SHAPE01095,46.15415,11.138153,1721
SHAPE01095,46.154163,11.138133,1722
SHAPE01095,46.15425,11.137986,1723
SHAPE01095,46.15436,11.137807,1724
SHAPE01095,46.154495,11.137546,1725
SHAPE01095,46.15452,11.137458,1726
SHAPE01095,46.15453,11.137369,1727
SHAPE01095,46.154526,11.137234,1728
SHAPE01095,46.154522,11.137208,1729
SHAPE01095,46.154522,11.137208,1730
SHAPE01095,46.1545,11.137058,1731
SHAPE01095,46.1544,11.136435,1732
SHAPE01095,46.154358,11.136159,1733
SHAPE01095,46.15428,11.135883,1734
SHAPE01095,46.154118,11.135555,1735
SHAPE01095,46.153362,11.134377,1736
SHAPE01095,46.152615,11.132743,1737
SHAPE01095,46.15254,11.132591,1738
SHAPE01095,46.15246,11.132455,1739
SHAPE01095,46.15195,11.131784,1740
SHAPE01095,46.151867,11.131634,1741
SHAPE01095,46.15154,11.130875,1742
SHAPE01095,46.151497,11.130721,1743
SHAPE01095,46.151466,11.130508,1744
SHAPE01095,46.15143,11.129979,1745
SHAPE01095,46.1514,11.129724,1746
SHAPE01095,46.151352,11.129483,1747
SHAPE01095,46.150764,11.127014,1748
SHAPE01095,46.150692,11.126669,1749
SHAPE01095,46.15053,11.12573,1750
SHAPE01095,46.15053,11.12573,1751
SHAPE01095,46.150414,11.125054,1752
SHAPE01095,46.15023,11.123983,1753
SHAPE01095,46.1502,11.12383,1754
SHAPE01095,46.150158,11.123697,1755
SHAPE01095,46.150097,11.123556,1756
SHAPE01095,46.149902,11.123188,1757
SHAPE01095,46.14969,11.122849,1758
SHAPE01095,46.149525,11.122557,1759
SHAPE01095,46.149456,11.122396,1760
SHAPE01095,46.14938,11.122168,1761
SHAPE01095,46.149105,11.121244,1762
SHAPE01095,46.14908,11.121146,1763
SHAPE01095,46.14888,11.120507,1764
SHAPE01095,46.14883,11.120378,1765
SHAPE01095,46.148743,11.120216,1766
SHAPE01095,46.14864,11.120077,1767
SHAPE01095,46.148544,11.119994,1768
SHAPE01095,46.14804,11.119698,1769
SHAPE01095,46.14787,11.119552,1770
SHAPE01095,46.14694,11.118585,1771
SHAPE01095,46.146828,11.118504,1772
SHAPE01095,46.146717,11.118449,1773
SHAPE01095,46.1455,11.118001,1774
SHAPE01095,46.145363,11.117981,1775
SHAPE01095,46.145256,11.11801,1776
SHAPE01095,46.145184,11.118078,1777
SHAPE01095,46.145123,11.118173,1778
SHAPE01095,46.14508,11.118296,1779
SHAPE01095,46.145077,11.118417,1780
SHAPE01095,46.145107,11.118518,1781
SHAPE01095,46.145157,11.118617,1782
SHAPE01095,46.14523,11.118673,1783
SHAPE01095,46.14533,11.118699,1784
SHAPE01095,46.145527,11.118669,1785
SHAPE01095,46.145588,11.118671,1786
SHAPE01095,46.145626,11.11873,1787
SHAPE01095,46.145634,11.118799,1788
SHAPE01095,46.14561,11.118849,1789
SHAPE01095,46.145573,11.118866,1790
SHAPE01095,46.145176,11.118945,1791
SHAPE01095,46.14508,11.11893,1792
SHAPE01095,46.14388,11.118511,1793
SHAPE01095,46.14388,11.118511,1794
SHAPE01095,46.142918,11.118196,1795
SHAPE01095,46.142586,11.117949,1796
SHAPE01095,46.142326,11.117753,1797
SHAPE01095,46.142235,11.117665,1798
SHAPE01095,46.14208,11.117317,1799
SHAPE01095,46.14195,11.117035,1800
SHAPE01095,46.14169,11.116552,1801
SHAPE01095,46.14168,11.116518,1802
SHAPE01095,46.141678,11.116429,1803
SHAPE01095,46.14169,11.116325,1804
SHAPE01095,46.141758,11.116065,1805
SHAPE01095,46.141853,11.115829,1806
SHAPE01095,46.14192,11.115744,1807
SHAPE01095,46.142258,11.115449,1808
SHAPE01095,46.14236,11.115385,1809
SHAPE01095,46.14249,11.115334,1810
SHAPE01095,46.142765,11.115265,1811
SHAPE01095,46.143044,11.115172,1812
SHAPE01095,46.143353,11.114992,1813
SHAPE01095,46.143433,11.114962,1814
SHAPE01095,46.14371,11.114926,1815
SHAPE01095,46.14378,11.114907,1816
SHAPE01095,46.14382,11.11485,1817
SHAPE01095,46.143845,11.114785,1818
SHAPE01095,46.143837,11.1147,1819
SHAPE01095,46.143803,11.114629,1820
SHAPE01095,46.143764,11.114589,1821
SHAPE01095,46.143715,11.114584,1822
SHAPE01095,46.143642,11.114614,1823
SHAPE01095,46.143486,11.114737,1824
SHAPE01095,46.143356,11.11479,1825
SHAPE01095,46.143005,11.114914,1826
SHAPE01095,46.142735,11.114937,1827
SHAPE01095,46.142227,11.114946,1828
SHAPE01095,46.14183,11.114945,1829
SHAPE01095,46.14134,11.115142,1830
SHAPE01095,46.141033,11.115276,1831
SHAPE01095,46.140762,11.115465,1832
SHAPE01095,46.1407,11.115494,1833
SHAPE01095,46.140625,11.115494,1834
SHAPE01095,46.140594,11.115469,1835
SHAPE01095,46.140564,11.115428,1836
SHAPE01095,46.14054,11.115329,1837
SHAPE01095,46.140556,11.115221,1838
SHAPE01095,46.140594,11.115168,1839
SHAPE01095,46.14064,11.115141,1840
SHAPE01095,46.14078,11.115138,1841
SHAPE01095,46.14099,11.115096,1842
SHAPE01095,46.14144,11.114854,1843
SHAPE01095,46.1416,11.114739,1844
SHAPE01095,46.14187,11.114544,1845
SHAPE01095,46.14195,11.114451,1846
SHAPE01095,46.14195,11.114451,1847
SHAPE01095,46.14198,11.114417,1848
SHAPE01095,46.142906,11.112992,1849
SHAPE01095,46.143097,11.112844,1850
SHAPE01095,46.14329,11.112759,1851
SHAPE01095,46.143456,11.112716,1852
SHAPE01095,46.143585,11.112682,1853
SHAPE01095,46.143627,11.112672,1854
SHAPE01095,46.14379,11.112628,1855
SHAPE01095,46.143883,11.112606,1856
SHAPE01095,46.14392,11.112596,1857
SHAPE01095,46.14392,11.112596,1858
SHAPE01095,46.14422,11.112513,1859
SHAPE01095,46.144276,11.112497,1860
SHAPE01095,46.144497,11.112435,1861
SHAPE01095,46.14472,11.11232,1862
SHAPE01095,46.14483,11.112207,1863
SHAPE01095,46.145,11.111928,1864
SHAPE01095,46.145123,11.111653,1865
SHAPE01095,46.145477,11.110877,1866
SHAPE01095,46.14551,11.110735,1867
SHAPE01095,46.145515,11.110604,1868
SHAPE01095,46.14551,11.110475,1869
SHAPE01095,46.145485,11.110345,1870
SHAPE01095,46.145447,11.110239,1871
SHAPE01095,46.14536,11.110096,1872
SHAPE01095,46.145206,11.109963,1873
SHAPE01095,46.14496,11.109797,1874
SHAPE01095,46.144478,11.109472,1875
SHAPE01095,46.14423,11.109321,1876
SHAPE01095,46.143997,11.109091,1877
SHAPE01095,46.14385,11.10893,1878
SHAPE01095,46.14371,11.108719,1879
SHAPE01095,46.143612,11.108509,1880
SHAPE01095,46.1436,11.108468,1881
SHAPE01095,46.14354,11.108292,1882
SHAPE01095,46.14346,11.107885,1883
SHAPE01095,46.143433,11.107656,1884
SHAPE01095,46.143406,11.107471,1885
SHAPE01095,46.143375,11.107271,1886
SHAPE01095,46.143364,11.107212,1887
SHAPE01095,46.143116,11.105732,1888
SHAPE01095,46.143044,11.105475,1889
SHAPE01095,46.142925,11.105242,1890
SHAPE01095,46.142765,11.105051,1891
SHAPE01095,46.142746,11.105031,1892
SHAPE01095,46.142746,11.105031,1893
SHAPE01095,46.142654,11.104939,1894
SHAPE01095,46.14263,11.104918,1895
SHAPE01095,46.142376,11.104678,1896
SHAPE01095,46.14231,11.104561,1897
SHAPE01095,46.14229,11.10452,1898
SHAPE01095,46.14223,11.104426,1899
SHAPE01095,46.142227,11.104384,1900
SHAPE01095,46.142212,11.10434,1901
SHAPE01095,46.1422,11.1043,1902
SHAPE01095,46.14217,11.104279,1903
SHAPE01095,46.142143,11.10427,1904
SHAPE01095,46.142113,11.104271,1905
SHAPE01095,46.142082,11.104284,1906
SHAPE01095,46.14206,11.104304,1907
SHAPE01095,46.142036,11.104328,1908
SHAPE01095,46.142006,11.104366,1909
SHAPE01095,46.141968,11.104403,1910
SHAPE01095,46.14195,11.104422,1911
SHAPE01095,46.14192,11.10444,1912
SHAPE01095,46.14189,11.104452,1913
SHAPE01095,46.141853,11.104466,1914
SHAPE01095,46.14182,11.104478,1915
SHAPE01095,46.14179,11.104499,1916
SHAPE01095,46.141766,11.104531,1917
SHAPE01095,46.141754,11.104567,1918
SHAPE01095,46.141754,11.104598,1919
SHAPE01095,46.141758,11.104658,1920
SHAPE01095,46.14177,11.104697,1921
SHAPE01095,46.141785,11.104731,1922
SHAPE01095,46.141804,11.10476,1923
SHAPE01095,46.14181,11.104856,1924
SHAPE01095,46.14181,11.104939,1925
SHAPE01095,46.1418,11.10507,1926
SHAPE01095,46.141575,11.105628,1927
SHAPE01095,46.14136,11.106147,1928
SHAPE01095,46.14125,11.106438,1929
SHAPE01095,46.141064,11.106894,1930
SHAPE01095,46.141026,11.106977,1931
SHAPE01095,46.140987,11.107063,1932
SHAPE01095,46.140953,11.10714,1933
SHAPE01095,46.140884,11.107278,1934
SHAPE01095,46.140812,11.107411,1935
SHAPE01095,46.1407,11.107591,1936
SHAPE01095,46.140575,11.107749,1937
SHAPE01095,46.140312,11.108015,1938
SHAPE01095,46.139973,11.108248,1939
SHAPE01095,46.13982,11.108335,1940
SHAPE01095,46.1396,11.108462,1941
SHAPE01095,46.139248,11.108622,1942
SHAPE01095,46.138905,11.108781,1943
SHAPE01095,46.138786,11.108837,1944
SHAPE01095,46.138702,11.108876,1945
SHAPE01095,46.138348,11.109036,1946
SHAPE01095,46.1383,11.109058,1947
SHAPE01095,46.138256,11.109079,1948
SHAPE01095,46.138123,11.109044,1949
SHAPE01095,46.138042,11.108987,1950
SHAPE01095,46.138016,11.108955,1951
SHAPE01095,46.137985,11.108937,1952
SHAPE01095,46.13795,11.108934,1953
SHAPE01095,46.137917,11.108948,1954
SHAPE01095,46.13789,11.108975,1955
SHAPE01095,46.13787,11.109015,1956
SHAPE01095,46.137863,11.109057,1957
SHAPE01095,46.13786,11.109101,1958
SHAPE01095,46.13787,11.109141,1959
SHAPE01095,46.13781,11.10923,1960
SHAPE01095,46.137737,11.109324,1961
SHAPE01095,46.137634,11.109385,1962
SHAPE01095,46.13708,11.10966,1963
SHAPE01095,46.13708,11.10966,1964
SHAPE01095,46.13693,11.109735,1965
SHAPE01095,46.13599,11.110202,1966
SHAPE01095,46.135914,11.110237,1967
SHAPE01095,46.135853,11.110266,1968
SHAPE01095,46.134876,11.11075,1969
SHAPE01095,46.134823,11.110775,1970
SHAPE01095,46.134792,11.110787,1971
SHAPE01095,46.13434,11.110912,1972
SHAPE01095,46.134247,11.110938,1973
SHAPE01095,46.13416,11.110944,1974
SHAPE01095,46.134,11.110954,1975
SHAPE01095,46.133717,11.110973,1976
SHAPE01095,46.13305,11.110945,1977
SHAPE01095,46.132824,11.110935,1978
SHAPE01095,46.132248,11.110717,1979
SHAPE01095,46.131355,11.110378,1980
SHAPE01095,46.130882,11.110199,1981
SHAPE01095,46.128967,11.109471,1982
SHAPE01095,46.126717,11.108059,1983
SHAPE01095,46.126045,11.107722,1984
SHAPE01095,46.125954,11.107683,1985
SHAPE01095,46.125954,11.107683,1986
SHAPE01095,46.125763,11.107602,1987
SHAPE01095,46.12566,11.107566,1988
SHAPE01095,46.12267,11.106641,1989
SHAPE01095,46.1211,11.106124,1990
SHAPE01095,46.120354,11.105941,1991
SHAPE01095,46.120354,11.105941,1992
SHAPE01095,46.120304,11.105928,1993
SHAPE01095,46.119946,11.105902,1994
SHAPE01095,46.119568,11.105924,1995
SHAPE01095,46.11913,11.105963,1996
SHAPE01095,46.1187,11.10601,1997
SHAPE01095,46.11857,11.106024,1998
SHAPE01095,46.118458,11.10604,1999
SHAPE01095,46.118202,11.106066,2000
SHAPE01095,46.116627,11.106248,2001
SHAPE01095,46.116524,11.106257,2002
SHAPE01095,46.116447,11.106265,2003
SHAPE01095,46.116314,11.106278,2004
SHAPE01095,46.116264,11.106282,2005
SHAPE01095,46.115597,11.106347,2006
SHAPE01095,46.114822,11.106446,2007
SHAPE01095,46.11454,11.10654,2008
SHAPE01095,46.114468,11.106534,2009
SHAPE01095,46.11438,11.10651,2010
SHAPE01095,46.114326,11.106434,2011
SHAPE01095,46.11425,11.106366,2012
SHAPE01095,46.11419,11.106342,2013
SHAPE01095,46.114124,11.106334,2014
SHAPE01095,46.11404,11.106338,2015
SHAPE01095,46.11396,11.106353,2016
SHAPE01095,46.11389,11.106372,2017
SHAPE01095,46.113827,11.106409,2018
SHAPE01095,46.113773,11.106477,2019
SHAPE01095,46.113724,11.106563,2020
SHAPE01095,46.1137,11.106633,2021
SHAPE01095,46.11369,11.106708,2022
SHAPE01095,46.113644,11.106773,2023
SHAPE01095,46.113583,11.106839,2024
SHAPE01095,46.113117,11.107004,2025
SHAPE01095,46.112526,11.107201,2026
SHAPE01095,46.112125,11.10734,2027
SHAPE01095,46.111725,11.10748,2028
SHAPE01095,46.110424,11.107915,2029
SHAPE01095,46.108387,11.108619,2030
SHAPE01095,46.108387,11.108619,2031
SHAPE01095,46.105457,11.109632,2032
SHAPE01095,46.105343,11.109639,2033
SHAPE01095,46.10527,11.10961,2034
SHAPE01095,46.105213,11.109562,2035
SHAPE01095,46.105186,11.109464,2036
SHAPE01095,46.105194,11.109248,2037
SHAPE01095,46.105083,11.109473,2038
SHAPE01095,46.104984,11.109636,2039
SHAPE01095,46.104813,11.109787,2040
SHAPE01095,46.104618,11.10992,2041
SHAPE01095,46.104427,11.109978,2042
SHAPE01095,46.104156,11.110071,2043
SHAPE01095,46.10321,11.110394,2044
SHAPE01095,46.10315,11.110417,2045
SHAPE01095,46.103065,11.110449,2046
SHAPE01095,46.10268,11.110578,2047
SHAPE01095,46.10268,11.110578,2048
SHAPE01095,46.102295,11.110707,2049
SHAPE01095,46.101624,11.110929,2050
SHAPE01095,46.10103,11.111122,2051
SHAPE01095,46.100807,11.111197,2052
SHAPE01095,46.100723,11.111226,2053
SHAPE01095,46.100086,11.111444,2054
SHAPE01095,46.099426,11.11167,2055
SHAPE01095,46.099365,11.111691,2056
SHAPE01095,46.098648,11.111935,2057
SHAPE01095,46.098576,11.111955,2058
SHAPE01095,46.098347,11.112037,2059
SHAPE01095,46.098152,11.112102,2060
SHAPE01095,46.09769,11.112184,2061
SHAPE01095,46.09755,11.112174,2062
SHAPE01095,46.097385,11.112114,2063
SHAPE01095,46.097244,11.112003,2064
SHAPE01095,46.097122,11.111895,2065
SHAPE01095,46.09694,11.111722,2066
SHAPE01095,46.096745,11.111482,2067
SHAPE01095,46.0965,11.111318,2068
SHAPE01095,46.09625,11.111251,2069
SHAPE01095,46.09599,11.111256,2070
SHAPE01095,46.095795,11.111313,2071
SHAPE01095,46.095715,11.111514,2072
SHAPE01095,46.09562,11.111588,2073
SHAPE01095,46.095493,11.111775,2074
SHAPE01095,46.095432,11.111888,2075
SHAPE01095,46.095325,11.112167,2076
SHAPE01095,46.095222,11.112622,2077
SHAPE01095,46.095123,11.112966,2078
SHAPE01095,46.094917,11.113306,2079
SHAPE01095,46.0947,11.113475,2080
SHAPE01095,46.094402,11.113715,2081
SHAPE01095,46.094387,11.113724,2082
SHAPE01095,46.09374,11.114085,2083
SHAPE01095,46.09306,11.114463,2084
SHAPE01095,46.09301,11.114488,2085
SHAPE01095,46.09295,11.114509,2086
SHAPE01095,46.092922,11.114492,2087
SHAPE01095,46.092896,11.114484,2088
SHAPE01095,46.092846,11.11447,2089
SHAPE01095,46.092773,11.114492,2090
SHAPE01095,46.09272,11.114517,2091
SHAPE01095,46.092674,11.114537,2092
SHAPE01095,46.092648,11.114549,2093
SHAPE01095,46.092587,11.114592,2094
SHAPE01095,46.092514,11.114664,2095
SHAPE01095,46.092464,11.114757,2096
SHAPE01095,46.092438,11.114828,2097
SHAPE01095,46.092365,11.114885,2098
SHAPE01095,46.09223,11.114962,2099
SHAPE01095,46.091927,11.115133,2100
SHAPE01095,46.091877,11.115163,2101
SHAPE01095,46.091816,11.115198,2102
SHAPE01095,46.09145,11.11541,2103
SHAPE01095,46.09145,11.11541,2104
SHAPE01095,46.091236,11.115533,2105
SHAPE01095,46.091057,11.115637,2106
SHAPE01095,46.090607,11.115906,2107
SHAPE01095,46.089905,11.116313,2108
SHAPE01095,46.089825,11.11636,2109
SHAPE01095,46.088703,11.11701,2110
SHAPE01095,46.0883,11.117244,2111
SHAPE01095,46.08821,11.117289,2112
SHAPE01095,46.08802,11.117397,2113
SHAPE01095,46.087135,11.117899,2114
SHAPE01095,46.086246,11.118404,2115
SHAPE01095,46.086014,11.118535,2116
SHAPE01095,46.085903,11.118563,2117
SHAPE01095,46.085823,11.118551,2118
SHAPE01095,46.08569,11.118513,2119
SHAPE01095,46.085617,11.118469,2120
SHAPE01095,46.08556,11.118459,2121
SHAPE01095,46.0855,11.118467,2122
SHAPE01095,46.085445,11.118496,2123
SHAPE01095,46.085396,11.118544,2124
SHAPE01095,46.085354,11.118606,2125
SHAPE01095,46.08533,11.118658,2126
SHAPE01095,46.085316,11.118715,2127
SHAPE01095,46.085278,11.118832,2128
SHAPE01095,46.085224,11.118931,2129
SHAPE01095,46.085155,11.119031,2130
SHAPE01095,46.085056,11.119098,2131
SHAPE01095,46.08502,11.119121,2132
SHAPE01095,46.084946,11.119163,2133
SHAPE01095,46.084507,11.119416,2134
SHAPE01095,46.084343,11.119511,2135
SHAPE01095,46.084324,11.119521,2136
SHAPE01095,46.084084,11.11966,2137
SHAPE01095,46.084026,11.119695,2138
SHAPE01095,46.084026,11.119695,2139
SHAPE01095,46.08401,11.119703,2140
SHAPE01095,46.08393,11.119751,2141
SHAPE01095,46.083603,11.120057,2142
SHAPE01095,46.083454,11.120136,2143
SHAPE01095,46.08342,11.120158,2144
SHAPE01095,46.083153,11.120309,2145
SHAPE01095,46.083107,11.120335,2146
SHAPE01095,46.08302,11.120384,2147
SHAPE01095,46.082905,11.120446,2148
SHAPE01095,46.082844,11.120481,2149
SHAPE01095,46.082493,11.120674,2150
SHAPE01095,46.082428,11.120715,2151
SHAPE01095,46.08162,11.12117,2152
SHAPE01095,46.081554,11.121204,2153
SHAPE01095,46.08106,11.121489,2154
SHAPE01095,46.080845,11.12161,2155
SHAPE01095,46.080444,11.121839,2156
SHAPE01095,46.080265,11.121942,2157
SHAPE01095,46.08016,11.122001,2158
SHAPE01095,46.080116,11.122025,2159
SHAPE01095,46.079838,11.122181,2160
SHAPE01095,46.079746,11.122234,2161
SHAPE01095,46.079403,11.122412,2162
SHAPE01095,46.079197,11.122529,2163
SHAPE01095,46.07917,11.122545,2164
SHAPE01095,46.07877,11.122774,2165
SHAPE01095,46.078613,11.122864,2166
SHAPE01095,46.078533,11.122909,2167
SHAPE01095,46.078423,11.122972,2168
SHAPE01095,46.078102,11.12315,2169
SHAPE01095,46.07764,11.123407,2170
SHAPE01095,46.077263,11.123611,2171
SHAPE01095,46.077217,11.123587,2172
SHAPE01095,46.077114,11.123534,2173
SHAPE01095,46.07708,11.123509,2174
SHAPE01095,46.07683,11.123345,2175
SHAPE01095,46.0765,11.123117,2176
SHAPE01095,46.076447,11.123086,2177
SHAPE01095,46.076145,11.122907,2178
SHAPE01095,46.076023,11.122827,2179
SHAPE01095,46.075813,11.122672,2180
SHAPE01095,46.07578,11.122644,2181
SHAPE01095,46.075745,11.12262,2182
SHAPE01095,46.075577,11.122502,2183
SHAPE01095,46.075554,11.122487,2184
SHAPE01095,46.075436,11.122408,2185
SHAPE01095,46.075436,11.122408,2186
SHAPE01095,46.075127,11.122206,2187
SHAPE01095,46.075092,11.122183,2188
SHAPE01095,46.075066,11.122166,2189
SHAPE01095,46.0748,11.121985,2190
SHAPE01095,46.074673,11.121905,2191
SHAPE01095,46.074604,11.121856,2192
SHAPE01095,46.07395,11.12143,2193
SHAPE01095,46.073627,11.121198,2194
SHAPE01095,46.073563,11.121148,2195
SHAPE01095,46.073547,11.121132,2196
SHAPE01095,46.073524,11.121099,2197
SHAPE01095,46.073513,11.121058,2198
SHAPE01095,46.0735,11.12097,2199
SHAPE01095,46.073498,11.120897,2200
SHAPE01095,46.073494,11.120835,2201
SHAPE01095,46.073475,11.12076,2202
SHAPE01095,46.073444,11.120714,2203
SHAPE01095,46.073395,11.120672,2204
SHAPE01095,46.072792,11.120269,2205
SHAPE01095,46.07276,11.120244,2206
SHAPE01095,46.07269,11.120191,2207
SHAPE01095,46.072582,11.120125,2208
SHAPE01095,46.072582,11.120125,2209
SHAPE01095,46.072475,11.120068,2210
SHAPE01095,46.07237,11.120052,2211
SHAPE01095,46.072235,11.120033,2212
SHAPE01095,46.07195,11.119844,2213
SHAPE01095,46.071877,11.119789,2214
SHAPE01095,46.071507,11.119497,2215
SHAPE01095,46.071457,11.119494,2216
SHAPE01095,46.07112,11.119544,2217
SHAPE01095,46.07101,11.119562,2218
SHAPE01095,46.07065,11.119629,2219
SHAPE01095,46.070553,11.119548,2220
SHAPE01095,46.070503,11.119469,2221
SHAPE01095,46.070457,11.119332,2222
SHAPE01095,46.070248,11.118614,2223
SHAPE01098,46.08926,11.004823,1
SHAPE01098,46.08905,11.004578,2
SHAPE01098,46.088978,11.00453,3
SHAPE01098,46.08881,11.004485,4
SHAPE01098,46.088367,11.004285,5
SHAPE01098,46.08809,11.004134,6
SHAPE01098,46.08786,11.003945,7
SHAPE01098,46.087784,11.003908,8
SHAPE01098,46.087677,11.003912,9
SHAPE01098,46.08726,11.004189,10
SHAPE01098,46.087124,11.004224,11
SHAPE01098,46.087006,11.004202,12
SHAPE01098,46.08686,11.0041,13
SHAPE01098,46.08638,11.003687,14
SHAPE01098,46.08627,11.003642,15
SHAPE01098,46.086178,11.003633,16
SHAPE01098,46.085968,11.003668,17
SHAPE01098,46.08569,11.0036,18
SHAPE01098,46.085304,11.003468,19
SHAPE01098,46.08497,11.003271,20
SHAPE01098,46.084408,11.002785,21
SHAPE01098,46.08384,11.002289,22
SHAPE01098,46.083267,11.001637,23
SHAPE01098,46.082825,11.001274,24
SHAPE01098,46.082565,11.001019,25
SHAPE01098,46.08229,11.000574,26
SHAPE01098,46.08214,11.000452,27
SHAPE01098,46.081795,11.000297,28
SHAPE01098,46.081444,11.000037,29
SHAPE01098,46.08136,11.00001,30
SHAPE01098,46.081303,11.000001,31
SHAPE01098,46.081215,11.000017,32
SHAPE01098,46.081078,11.000061,33
SHAPE01098,46.081,11.000118,34
SHAPE01098,46.08095,11.000235,35
SHAPE01098,46.08052,11.001386,36
SHAPE01098,46.08047,11.001533,37
SHAPE01098,46.08039,11.001767,38
SHAPE01098,46.080322,11.001963,39
SHAPE01098,46.080288,11.002021,40
SHAPE01098,46.08026,11.002068,41
SHAPE01098,46.080227,11.002034,42
SHAPE01098,46.08019,11.002022,43
SHAPE01098,46.08015,11.002032,44
SHAPE01098,46.080135,11.001994,45
SHAPE01098,46.080124,11.001924,46
SHAPE01098,46.080105,11.001602,47
SHAPE01098,46.080074,11.00147,48
SHAPE01098,46.080006,11.001349,49
SHAPE01098,46.07995,11.0013,50
SHAPE01098,46.079918,11.001281,51
SHAPE01098,46.07987,11.001252,52
SHAPE01098,46.07981,11.001432,53
SHAPE01098,46.07963,11.002019,54
SHAPE01098,46.07963,11.002019,55
SHAPE01098,46.07981,11.001432,56
SHAPE01098,46.07987,11.001252,57
SHAPE01098,46.079372,11.000904,58
SHAPE01098,46.07926,11.000789,59
SHAPE01098,46.0791,11.000617,60
SHAPE01098,46.078842,11.000215,61
SHAPE01098,46.07867,11.000029,62
SHAPE01098,46.078644,11.000002,63
SHAPE01098,46.07851,10.999848,64
SHAPE01098,46.078438,11.000154,65
SHAPE01102,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01102,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01102,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01102,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01102,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01102,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01102,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01102,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01102,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01102,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01102,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01102,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01102,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01102,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01102,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01102,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01102,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01102,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01102,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01102,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01102,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01102,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01102,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01102,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01102,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01102,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01102,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01102,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01102,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01102,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01102,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01102,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01102,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01102,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01102,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01102,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01102,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01102,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01102,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01102,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01102,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01102,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01102,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01102,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01102,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01102,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01102,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01102,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01102,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01102,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01102,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01102,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01102,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01102,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01102,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01102,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01102,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01102,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01102,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01102,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01102,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01102,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01102,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01102,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01102,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01102,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01102,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01102,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01102,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01102,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01102,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01102,46.069798,11.127899,72
SHAPE01102,46.06983,11.127917,73
SHAPE01102,46.06991,11.127953,74
SHAPE01102,46.069942,11.127964,75
SHAPE01102,46.069992,11.127981,76
SHAPE01102,46.070084,11.128011,77
SHAPE01102,46.070377,11.128023,78
SHAPE01102,46.070564,11.127987,79
SHAPE01102,46.070778,11.12793,80
SHAPE01102,46.071182,11.127796,81
SHAPE01102,46.07134,11.127766,82
SHAPE01102,46.071518,11.127743,83
SHAPE01102,46.07159,11.127787,84
SHAPE01102,46.071613,11.127827,85
SHAPE01102,46.071632,11.127895,86
SHAPE01102,46.071636,11.127998,87
SHAPE01102,46.07162,11.128095,88
SHAPE01102,46.071594,11.128155,89
SHAPE01102,46.071568,11.128178,90
SHAPE01102,46.071545,11.128212,91
SHAPE01102,46.07153,11.128284,92
SHAPE01102,46.071526,11.128357,93
SHAPE01102,46.071537,11.128427,94
SHAPE01102,46.071556,11.128489,95
SHAPE01102,46.071594,11.128546,96
SHAPE01102,46.071686,11.128566,97
SHAPE01102,46.071808,11.128499,98
SHAPE01102,46.07185,11.128473,99
SHAPE01102,46.07219,11.128252,100
SHAPE01102,46.072235,11.128225,101
SHAPE01102,46.07226,11.128208,102
SHAPE01102,46.072285,11.128197,103
SHAPE01102,46.072475,11.128103,104
SHAPE01102,46.072556,11.128062,105
SHAPE01102,46.072575,11.12806,106
SHAPE01102,46.07276,11.128042,107
SHAPE01102,46.07315,11.128023,108
SHAPE01102,46.073204,11.128044,109
SHAPE01102,46.073265,11.128096,110
SHAPE01102,46.07329,11.128136,111
SHAPE01102,46.073368,11.128263,112
SHAPE01102,46.07343,11.128396,113
SHAPE01102,46.073475,11.12852,114
SHAPE01102,46.073555,11.12864,115
SHAPE01102,46.07364,11.128706,116
SHAPE01102,46.073765,11.128713,117
SHAPE01102,46.073948,11.128702,118
SHAPE01102,46.07402,11.128676,119
SHAPE01102,46.074066,11.128628,120
SHAPE01102,46.07411,11.128576,121
SHAPE01102,46.074135,11.12853,122
SHAPE01102,46.074192,11.128375,123
SHAPE01102,46.074245,11.128227,124
SHAPE01102,46.074318,11.128069,125
SHAPE01102,46.07442,11.127943,126
SHAPE01102,46.074554,11.127879,127
SHAPE01102,46.074673,11.127875,128
SHAPE01102,46.074837,11.127929,129
SHAPE01102,46.07519,11.128028,130
SHAPE01102,46.075226,11.128038,131
SHAPE01102,46.075623,11.128154,132
SHAPE01102,46.0758,11.128197,133
SHAPE01102,46.075928,11.12823,134
SHAPE01102,46.07589,11.128583,135
SHAPE01102,46.07582,11.128859,136
SHAPE01102,46.07578,11.129066,137
SHAPE01102,46.075783,11.129267,138
SHAPE01102,46.07581,11.129405,139
SHAPE01102,46.07586,11.129569,140
SHAPE01102,46.07599,11.129853,141
SHAPE01102,46.076054,11.129935,142
SHAPE01102,46.076218,11.130047,143
SHAPE01102,46.076534,11.130234,144
SHAPE01102,46.076942,11.130404,145
SHAPE01102,46.077118,11.130424,146
SHAPE01102,46.07724,11.130472,147
SHAPE01102,46.07726,11.130499,148
SHAPE01102,46.07727,11.130534,149
SHAPE01102,46.07728,11.13059,150
SHAPE01102,46.07727,11.130764,151
SHAPE01102,46.077248,11.13094,152
SHAPE01102,46.077236,11.131099,153
SHAPE01102,46.07725,11.131216,154
SHAPE01102,46.077152,11.131876,155
SHAPE01102,46.077106,11.13206,156
SHAPE01102,46.07702,11.132329,157
SHAPE01102,46.076916,11.132583,158
SHAPE01102,46.076073,11.134267,159
SHAPE01102,46.07573,11.134913,160
SHAPE01102,46.074657,11.137094,161
SHAPE01102,46.073788,11.138922,162
SHAPE01102,46.07373,11.138998,163
SHAPE01102,46.073692,11.139012,164
SHAPE01102,46.073658,11.139047,165
SHAPE01102,46.07364,11.139096,166
SHAPE01102,46.07363,11.139154,167
SHAPE01102,46.07362,11.139222,168
SHAPE01102,46.07334,11.13962,169
SHAPE01102,46.07314,11.139891,170
SHAPE01102,46.072063,11.141292,171
SHAPE01102,46.071865,11.141637,172
SHAPE01102,46.071533,11.142415,173
SHAPE01102,46.071457,11.142606,174
SHAPE01102,46.0714,11.142824,175
SHAPE01102,46.07137,11.142978,176
SHAPE01102,46.071323,11.143283,177
SHAPE01102,46.071312,11.143701,178
SHAPE01102,46.07132,11.144052,179
SHAPE01102,46.071373,11.144414,180
SHAPE01102,46.071663,11.145942,181
SHAPE01102,46.07179,11.14636,182
SHAPE01102,46.071983,11.146801,183
SHAPE01102,46.072227,11.147161,184
SHAPE01102,46.07281,11.147759,185
SHAPE01102,46.07336,11.148262,186
SHAPE01102,46.073963,11.148881,187
SHAPE01102,46.074722,11.149668,188
SHAPE01102,46.075092,11.150052,189
SHAPE01102,46.07521,11.150183,190
SHAPE01102,46.075287,11.150301,191
SHAPE01102,46.075344,11.150479,192
SHAPE01102,46.07534,11.150582,193
SHAPE01102,46.07535,11.150668,194
SHAPE01102,46.07532,11.150693,195
SHAPE01102,46.075294,11.150746,196
SHAPE01102,46.075283,11.150808,197
SHAPE01102,46.07528,11.15086,198
SHAPE01102,46.07529,11.150906,199
SHAPE01102,46.075317,11.150964,200
SHAPE01102,46.07546,11.151129,201
SHAPE01102,46.07552,11.151204,202
SHAPE01102,46.07569,11.151286,203
SHAPE01102,46.07615,11.151738,204
SHAPE01102,46.076466,11.152079,205
SHAPE01102,46.076637,11.152375,206
SHAPE01102,46.07679,11.152713,207
SHAPE01102,46.07696,11.153101,208
SHAPE01102,46.07729,11.153848,209
SHAPE01102,46.077534,11.154458,210
SHAPE01102,46.07774,11.155009,211
SHAPE01102,46.077835,11.155287,212
SHAPE01102,46.07788,11.155478,213
SHAPE01102,46.077915,11.155724,214
SHAPE01102,46.077934,11.155981,215
SHAPE01102,46.077934,11.156207,216
SHAPE01102,46.077915,11.156848,217
SHAPE01102,46.07792,11.157286,218
SHAPE01102,46.077934,11.157722,219
SHAPE01102,46.07797,11.158028,220
SHAPE01102,46.07802,11.158327,221
SHAPE01102,46.078087,11.15861,222
SHAPE01102,46.07815,11.15883,223
SHAPE01102,46.078327,11.159304,224
SHAPE01102,46.078556,11.159743,225
SHAPE01102,46.078686,11.159956,226
SHAPE01102,46.078827,11.160147,227
SHAPE01102,46.08003,11.161476,228
SHAPE01102,46.080185,11.161685,229
SHAPE01102,46.08043,11.162045,230
SHAPE01102,46.08054,11.162247,231
SHAPE01102,46.08065,11.162492,232
SHAPE01102,46.081158,11.164651,233
SHAPE01102,46.081493,11.167102,234
SHAPE01102,46.081654,11.170314,235
SHAPE01102,46.08193,11.172668,236
SHAPE01102,46.082718,11.176167,237
SHAPE01102,46.082882,11.17698,238
SHAPE01102,46.08298,11.177739,239
SHAPE01102,46.082985,11.178185,240
SHAPE01102,46.082844,11.180321,241
SHAPE01102,46.082844,11.180667,242
SHAPE01102,46.082874,11.181027,243
SHAPE01102,46.08303,11.181962,244
SHAPE01102,46.08307,11.182705,245
SHAPE01102,46.083035,11.183421,246
SHAPE01102,46.082928,11.184001,247
SHAPE01102,46.082645,11.184862,248
SHAPE01102,46.08241,11.185488,249
SHAPE01102,46.082264,11.186049,250
SHAPE01102,46.08222,11.186516,251
SHAPE01102,46.082237,11.187102,252
SHAPE01102,46.08233,11.188024,253
SHAPE01102,46.08237,11.188486,254
SHAPE01102,46.082413,11.18895,255
SHAPE01102,46.08242,11.1893,256
SHAPE01102,46.082417,11.189575,257
SHAPE01102,46.0824,11.189896,258
SHAPE01102,46.082375,11.190148,259
SHAPE01102,46.08224,11.191349,260
SHAPE01102,46.082207,11.191666,261
SHAPE01102,46.082115,11.192841,262
SHAPE01102,46.08191,11.195215,263
SHAPE01102,46.081882,11.195548,264
SHAPE01102,46.081875,11.1957,265
SHAPE01102,46.081833,11.196198,266
SHAPE01102,46.08173,11.196962,267
SHAPE01102,46.08165,11.1973,268
SHAPE01102,46.081547,11.197589,269
SHAPE01102,46.081383,11.19803,270
SHAPE01102,46.08129,11.198236,271
SHAPE01102,46.08118,11.198484,272
SHAPE01102,46.081104,11.198656,273
SHAPE01102,46.080654,11.199717,274
SHAPE01102,46.08044,11.200192,275
SHAPE01102,46.0802,11.200759,276
SHAPE01102,46.07996,11.201247,277
SHAPE01102,46.079712,11.201635,278
SHAPE01102,46.07795,11.204031,279
SHAPE01102,46.07787,11.204143,280
SHAPE01102,46.07784,11.204184,281
SHAPE01102,46.077496,11.204649,282
SHAPE01102,46.077103,11.205191,283
SHAPE01102,46.07693,11.20549,284
SHAPE01102,46.076683,11.20598,285
SHAPE01102,46.07641,11.206622,286
SHAPE01102,46.07637,11.206725,287
SHAPE01102,46.076054,11.207655,288
SHAPE01102,46.075813,11.20836,289
SHAPE01102,46.075253,11.209942,290
SHAPE01102,46.074585,11.211219,291
SHAPE01102,46.07391,11.212505,292
SHAPE01102,46.073547,11.213184,293
SHAPE01102,46.072613,11.21494,294
SHAPE01102,46.072212,11.215531,295
SHAPE01102,46.07174,11.216008,296
SHAPE01102,46.071003,11.216706,297
SHAPE01102,46.07058,11.217124,298
SHAPE01102,46.070385,11.217457,299
SHAPE01102,46.07028,11.217725,300
SHAPE01102,46.07024,11.218004,301
SHAPE01102,46.07024,11.218414,302
SHAPE01102,46.070236,11.219443,303
SHAPE01102,46.070244,11.219764,304
SHAPE01102,46.070286,11.22005,305
SHAPE01102,46.07027,11.220514,306
SHAPE01102,46.070255,11.220624,307
SHAPE01102,46.070244,11.220713,308
SHAPE01102,46.07023,11.220896,309
SHAPE01102,46.070213,11.221061,310
SHAPE01102,46.07019,11.221165,311
SHAPE01102,46.070164,11.221229,312
SHAPE01102,46.07014,11.221252,313
SHAPE01102,46.07012,11.221285,314
SHAPE01102,46.070114,11.221324,315
SHAPE01102,46.070114,11.221364,316
SHAPE01102,46.070126,11.221402,317
SHAPE01102,46.070137,11.221426,318
SHAPE01102,46.070152,11.221446,319
SHAPE01102,46.070164,11.221551,320
SHAPE01102,46.070168,11.221786,321
SHAPE01102,46.070137,11.222028,322
SHAPE01102,46.070095,11.22236,323
SHAPE01102,46.07006,11.222593,324
SHAPE01102,46.070026,11.222878,325
SHAPE01102,46.06996,11.223134,326
SHAPE01102,46.069786,11.22357,327
SHAPE01102,46.06971,11.223684,328
SHAPE01102,46.06957,11.223859,329
SHAPE01102,46.06933,11.224107,330
SHAPE01102,46.06921,11.224215,331
SHAPE01102,46.069157,11.224269,332
SHAPE01102,46.068684,11.224701,333
SHAPE01102,46.0686,11.224778,334
SHAPE01102,46.068264,11.225099,335
SHAPE01102,46.068035,11.225299,336
SHAPE01102,46.067856,11.22549,337
SHAPE01102,46.06748,11.225978,338
SHAPE01102,46.06738,11.226097,339
SHAPE01102,46.067245,11.226255,340
SHAPE01102,46.06718,11.226316,341
SHAPE01102,46.066948,11.22664,342
SHAPE01102,46.06692,11.226675,343
SHAPE01102,46.066727,11.226959,344
SHAPE01102,46.06617,11.227778,345
SHAPE01102,46.066113,11.227872,346
SHAPE01102,46.065987,11.228051,347
SHAPE01102,46.065567,11.228626,348
SHAPE01102,46.065346,11.22893,349
SHAPE01102,46.06532,11.22897,350
SHAPE01102,46.065243,11.229079,351
SHAPE01102,46.065193,11.229151,352
SHAPE01102,46.06498,11.229456,353
SHAPE01102,46.064934,11.229517,354
SHAPE01102,46.06459,11.23,355
SHAPE01102,46.06452,11.230103,356
SHAPE01102,46.06445,11.230211,357
SHAPE01102,46.064247,11.230502,358
SHAPE01102,46.06395,11.230931,359
SHAPE01102,46.063877,11.231036,360
SHAPE01102,46.06375,11.231251,361
SHAPE01102,46.06353,11.231704,362
SHAPE01102,46.063488,11.231814,363
SHAPE01102,46.063374,11.232106,364
SHAPE01102,46.06335,11.232156,365
SHAPE01102,46.063293,11.232301,366
SHAPE01102,46.06321,11.232631,367
SHAPE01102,46.063038,11.233221,368
SHAPE01102,46.063007,11.233336,369
SHAPE01102,46.062893,11.233699,370
SHAPE01102,46.062653,11.234532,371
SHAPE01102,46.062614,11.234642,372
SHAPE01102,46.062466,11.235072,373
SHAPE01102,46.06219,11.235899,374
SHAPE01102,46.062084,11.236208,375
SHAPE01102,46.06204,11.236337,376
SHAPE01102,46.06198,11.236499,377
SHAPE01102,46.061943,11.236605,378
SHAPE01102,46.061916,11.236677,379
SHAPE01102,46.061794,11.236856,380
SHAPE01102,46.061737,11.236935,381
SHAPE01102,46.061718,11.236936,382
SHAPE01102,46.06169,11.236944,383
SHAPE01102,46.061665,11.23696,384
SHAPE01102,46.06164,11.236984,385
SHAPE01102,46.061623,11.237014,386
SHAPE01102,46.06161,11.237049,387
SHAPE01102,46.0616,11.237087,388
SHAPE01102,46.061512,11.237139,389
SHAPE01102,46.06134,11.237222,390
SHAPE01102,46.061268,11.237228,391
SHAPE01102,46.061268,11.237228,392
SHAPE01102,46.06119,11.237236,393
SHAPE01102,46.060837,11.237235,394
SHAPE01102,46.06057,11.237233,395
SHAPE01102,46.059723,11.237227,396
SHAPE01102,46.058964,11.23721,397
SHAPE01102,46.05864,11.237212,398
SHAPE01102,46.0578,11.237219,399
SHAPE01102,46.05754,11.237141,400
SHAPE01102,46.05744,11.237107,401
SHAPE01102,46.057407,11.237048,402
SHAPE01102,46.05735,11.237004,403
SHAPE01102,46.057186,11.236938,404
SHAPE01102,46.05714,11.236938,405
SHAPE01102,46.057106,11.236957,406
SHAPE01102,46.05708,11.23699,407
SHAPE01102,46.057056,11.237042,408
SHAPE01102,46.057056,11.237133,409
SHAPE01102,46.057014,11.23718,410
SHAPE01102,46.056976,11.237199,411
SHAPE01102,46.05692,11.237225,412
SHAPE01102,46.05686,11.237224,413
SHAPE01102,46.05671,11.23722,414
SHAPE01102,46.0565,11.237258,415
SHAPE01102,46.056267,11.237378,416
SHAPE01102,46.05554,11.238026,417
SHAPE01102,46.05522,11.238331,418
SHAPE01102,46.054764,11.238773,419
SHAPE01102,46.054447,11.239096,420
SHAPE01102,46.0543,11.239348,421
SHAPE01102,46.05421,11.239624,422
SHAPE01102,46.054173,11.240948,423
SHAPE01102,46.05417,11.241006,424
SHAPE01102,46.05416,11.241291,425
SHAPE01102,46.054153,11.241619,426
SHAPE01102,46.05414,11.241826,427
SHAPE01102,46.054108,11.241995,428
SHAPE01102,46.05406,11.242186,429
SHAPE01102,46.053978,11.242458,430
SHAPE01102,46.053734,11.243033,431
SHAPE01102,46.05278,11.244974,432
SHAPE01102,46.052727,11.245231,433
SHAPE01102,46.052692,11.245549,434
SHAPE01102,46.052734,11.246117,435
SHAPE01102,46.05281,11.246651,436
SHAPE01102,46.052876,11.247375,437
SHAPE01102,46.052868,11.24773,438
SHAPE01102,46.052853,11.248103,439
SHAPE01102,46.052845,11.248155,440
SHAPE01102,46.052753,11.248836,441
SHAPE01102,46.052677,11.249311,442
SHAPE01102,46.052555,11.249593,443
SHAPE01102,46.052425,11.249734,444
SHAPE01102,46.052094,11.249894,445
SHAPE01102,46.05194,11.250014,446
SHAPE01102,46.051815,11.250134,447
SHAPE01102,46.051544,11.250437,448
SHAPE01102,46.051453,11.250542,449
SHAPE01102,46.050568,11.251547,450
SHAPE01102,46.050213,11.251991,451
SHAPE01102,46.049904,11.252469,452
SHAPE01102,46.049675,11.252906,453
SHAPE01102,46.049538,11.253138,454
SHAPE01102,46.04946,11.25328,455
SHAPE01102,46.049442,11.253305,456
SHAPE01102,46.04927,11.253574,457
SHAPE01102,46.049145,11.2537,458
SHAPE01102,46.048523,11.25426,459
SHAPE01102,46.048233,11.254516,460
SHAPE01102,46.047935,11.254718,461
SHAPE01102,46.047657,11.25486,462
SHAPE01102,46.04737,11.254992,463
SHAPE01102,46.04695,11.255095,464
SHAPE01102,46.04633,11.255244,465
SHAPE01102,46.046227,11.255269,466
SHAPE01102,46.045975,11.255348,467
SHAPE01102,46.045654,11.255523,468
SHAPE01102,46.045242,11.255828,469
SHAPE01102,46.0449,11.256227,470
SHAPE01102,46.044537,11.256741,471
SHAPE01102,46.04434,11.257082,472
SHAPE01102,46.043976,11.257641,473
SHAPE01102,46.04344,11.258354,474
SHAPE01102,46.043194,11.258625,475
SHAPE01102,46.042934,11.258851,476
SHAPE01102,46.042725,11.258985,477
SHAPE01102,46.04249,11.259062,478
SHAPE01102,46.042225,11.25905,479
SHAPE01102,46.041973,11.259016,480
SHAPE01102,46.04176,11.258922,481
SHAPE01102,46.0412,11.258604,482
SHAPE01102,46.04092,11.258501,483
SHAPE01102,46.040646,11.258479,484
SHAPE01102,46.04022,11.258553,485
SHAPE01102,46.039402,11.258664,486
SHAPE01102,46.03915,11.258638,487
SHAPE01102,46.0389,11.258553,488
SHAPE01102,46.038628,11.258392,489
SHAPE01102,46.038387,11.258221,490
SHAPE01102,46.03803,11.257943,491
SHAPE01102,46.037792,11.257789,492
SHAPE01102,46.037506,11.257563,493
SHAPE01102,46.03729,11.257325,494
SHAPE01102,46.03713,11.257111,495
SHAPE01102,46.037018,11.256918,496
SHAPE01102,46.036892,11.25676,497
SHAPE01102,46.036766,11.256688,498
SHAPE01102,46.03642,11.256603,499
SHAPE01102,46.035934,11.256608,500
SHAPE01102,46.035706,11.256535,501
SHAPE01102,46.03547,11.256394,502
SHAPE01102,46.035316,11.256374,503
SHAPE01102,46.035168,11.25635,504
SHAPE01102,46.035023,11.256375,505
SHAPE01102,46.034935,11.25646,506
SHAPE01102,46.034855,11.256673,507
SHAPE01102,46.034893,11.256915,508
SHAPE01102,46.034954,11.257054,509
SHAPE01102,46.03507,11.257194,510
SHAPE01102,46.035183,11.257383,511
SHAPE01102,46.03528,11.25757,512
SHAPE01102,46.0353,11.257912,513
SHAPE01102,46.035294,11.258256,514
SHAPE01102,46.035233,11.258685,515
SHAPE01102,46.03523,11.258857,516
SHAPE01102,46.03522,11.259125,517
SHAPE01102,46.035263,11.259492,518
SHAPE01102,46.035305,11.25999,519
SHAPE01102,46.035286,11.260306,520
SHAPE01102,46.035114,11.260691,521
SHAPE01102,46.034966,11.260923,522
SHAPE01102,46.03475,11.261413,523
SHAPE01102,46.034607,11.261738,524
SHAPE01102,46.034492,11.262012,525
SHAPE01102,46.03445,11.262196,526
SHAPE01102,46.03444,11.262844,527
SHAPE01102,46.034393,11.263144,528
SHAPE01102,46.034054,11.264079,529
SHAPE01102,46.03375,11.264858,530
SHAPE01102,46.03359,11.265452,531
SHAPE01102,46.033474,11.265839,532
SHAPE01102,46.0334,11.266009,533
SHAPE01102,46.033287,11.266152,534
SHAPE01102,46.033096,11.266305,535
SHAPE01102,46.03279,11.266554,536
SHAPE01102,46.032516,11.266765,537
SHAPE01102,46.032272,11.267023,538
SHAPE01102,46.031986,11.267334,539
SHAPE01102,46.03185,11.267477,540
SHAPE01102,46.031635,11.267681,541
SHAPE01102,46.03127,11.267744,542
SHAPE01102,46.030968,11.267788,543
SHAPE01102,46.0308,11.267859,544
SHAPE01102,46.03062,11.267968,545
SHAPE01102,46.030426,11.268106,546
SHAPE01102,46.030235,11.268291,547
SHAPE01102,46.029762,11.268703,548
SHAPE01102,46.02965,11.268918,549
SHAPE01102,46.029457,11.269116,550
SHAPE01102,46.029316,11.269219,551
SHAPE01102,46.029137,11.269305,552
SHAPE01102,46.028835,11.26917,553
SHAPE01102,46.028217,11.268955,554
SHAPE01102,46.028038,11.268907,555
SHAPE01102,46.02785,11.268835,556
SHAPE01102,46.027443,11.268698,557
SHAPE01102,46.027252,11.268698,558
SHAPE01102,46.026917,11.268899,559
SHAPE01102,46.02675,11.269046,560
SHAPE01102,46.026234,11.269561,561
SHAPE01102,46.026093,11.269741,562
SHAPE01102,46.025974,11.270118,563
SHAPE01102,46.025856,11.270241,564
SHAPE01102,46.02533,11.270572,565
SHAPE01102,46.02513,11.270923,566
SHAPE01102,46.024902,11.271134,567
SHAPE01102,46.024574,11.27137,568
SHAPE01102,46.024376,11.27155,569
SHAPE01102,46.024258,11.271801,570
SHAPE01102,46.02416,11.272083,571
SHAPE01102,46.024017,11.272383,572
SHAPE01102,46.023865,11.272639,573
SHAPE01102,46.023815,11.272728,574
SHAPE01102,46.023685,11.272983,575
SHAPE01102,46.02356,11.273204,576
SHAPE01102,46.023308,11.273549,577
SHAPE01102,46.023045,11.27386,578
SHAPE01102,46.022923,11.274222,579
SHAPE01102,46.02281,11.274468,580
SHAPE01102,46.02271,11.274641,581
SHAPE01102,46.02258,11.274753,582
SHAPE01102,46.02239,11.274841,583
SHAPE01102,46.022274,11.274933,584
SHAPE01102,46.022106,11.275187,585
SHAPE01102,46.021976,11.275304,586
SHAPE01102,46.021828,11.275373,587
SHAPE01102,46.021667,11.275368,588
SHAPE01102,46.021515,11.275302,589
SHAPE01102,46.021362,11.275263,590
SHAPE01102,46.021255,11.275308,591
SHAPE01102,46.020927,11.275505,592
SHAPE01102,46.020565,11.275741,593
SHAPE01102,46.02014,11.275902,594
SHAPE01102,46.019768,11.276016,595
SHAPE01102,46.019543,11.276097,596
SHAPE01102,46.019283,11.276181,597
SHAPE01102,46.019135,11.276267,598
SHAPE01102,46.01894,11.276442,599
SHAPE01102,46.01863,11.2769,600
SHAPE01102,46.018345,11.277216,601
SHAPE01102,46.018223,11.277465,602
SHAPE01102,46.018127,11.277757,603
SHAPE01102,46.018055,11.278174,604
SHAPE01102,46.01795,11.27849,605
SHAPE01102,46.017784,11.278781,606
SHAPE01102,46.017662,11.279059,607
SHAPE01102,46.01759,11.279353,608
SHAPE01102,46.017467,11.27984,609
SHAPE01102,46.017406,11.280232,610
SHAPE01102,46.01738,11.280479,611
SHAPE01102,46.01729,11.280859,612
SHAPE01102,46.01719,11.281124,613
SHAPE01102,46.017025,11.281382,614
SHAPE01102,46.016876,11.28164,615
SHAPE01102,46.016777,11.28188,616
SHAPE01102,46.01661,11.282554,617
SHAPE01102,46.016502,11.282969,618
SHAPE01102,46.01638,11.283489,619
SHAPE01102,46.016228,11.284141,620
SHAPE01102,46.016,11.285456,621
SHAPE01102,46.015923,11.285957,622
SHAPE01102,46.015865,11.286465,623
SHAPE01102,46.015835,11.287006,624
SHAPE01102,46.01584,11.28749,625
SHAPE01102,46.01586,11.288405,626
SHAPE01102,46.015865,11.29014,627
SHAPE01102,46.015884,11.290558,628
SHAPE01102,46.01593,11.290984,629
SHAPE01102,46.01609,11.291811,630
SHAPE01102,46.016182,11.292377,631
SHAPE01102,46.016197,11.29268,632
SHAPE01102,46.01618,11.292963,633
SHAPE01102,46.016125,11.29323,634
SHAPE01102,46.016006,11.293563,635
SHAPE01102,46.015865,11.293868,636
SHAPE01102,46.015755,11.294065,637
SHAPE01102,46.015656,11.294212,638
SHAPE01102,46.015537,11.294333,639
SHAPE01102,46.015434,11.294412,640
SHAPE01102,46.015404,11.294437,641
SHAPE01102,46.01523,11.294503,642
SHAPE01102,46.01497,11.294597,643
SHAPE01102,46.01472,11.294664,644
SHAPE01102,46.013813,11.294913,645
SHAPE01102,46.013725,11.294957,646
SHAPE01102,46.013317,11.29516,647
SHAPE01102,46.01282,11.29552,648
SHAPE01102,46.012455,11.295885,649
SHAPE01102,46.012005,11.296321,650
SHAPE01102,46.011257,11.297065,651
SHAPE01102,46.01122,11.297112,652
SHAPE01102,46.011143,11.29719,653
SHAPE01102,46.010963,11.297441,654
SHAPE01102,46.010612,11.297985,655
SHAPE01102,46.01035,11.298495,656
SHAPE01102,46.010258,11.298681,657
SHAPE01102,46.010178,11.29884,658
SHAPE01102,46.0101,11.298994,659
SHAPE01102,46.0101,11.298994,660
SHAPE01102,46.010094,11.299009,661
SHAPE01102,46.010036,11.299128,662
SHAPE01102,46.010017,11.299169,663
SHAPE01102,46.00952,11.30022,664
SHAPE01102,46.0092,11.300888,665
SHAPE01102,46.009014,11.301382,666
SHAPE01102,46.008854,11.301881,667
SHAPE01102,46.00877,11.302279,668
SHAPE01102,46.00875,11.302382,669
SHAPE01102,46.008724,11.302495,670
SHAPE01102,46.0087,11.302657,671
SHAPE01102,46.00863,11.303236,672
SHAPE01102,46.008427,11.305369,673
SHAPE01102,46.008408,11.305559,674
SHAPE01102,46.008327,11.306478,675
SHAPE01102,46.00824,11.307345,676
SHAPE01102,46.008045,11.309576,677
SHAPE01102,46.008045,11.309627,678
SHAPE01102,46.008045,11.309697,679
SHAPE01102,46.008045,11.309821,680
SHAPE01102,46.008057,11.309942,681
SHAPE01102,46.00809,11.310312,682
SHAPE01102,46.00818,11.310937,683
SHAPE01102,46.00834,11.312096,684
SHAPE01102,46.008373,11.312355,685
SHAPE01102,46.008396,11.312546,686
SHAPE01102,46.008434,11.312815,687
SHAPE01102,46.008377,11.313038,688
SHAPE01102,46.008312,11.313269,689
SHAPE01102,46.0083,11.313361,690
SHAPE01102,46.00829,11.313477,691
SHAPE01102,46.00828,11.313848,692
SHAPE01102,46.00828,11.313993,693
SHAPE01102,46.00825,11.314206,694
SHAPE01102,46.00815,11.314592,695
SHAPE01102,46.00796,11.315314,696
SHAPE01102,46.00791,11.315487,697
SHAPE01102,46.007843,11.315825,698
SHAPE01102,46.007824,11.316079,699
SHAPE01102,46.007816,11.31637,700
SHAPE01102,46.00783,11.318291,701
SHAPE01102,46.007805,11.318963,702
SHAPE01102,46.00771,11.319333,703
SHAPE01102,46.00764,11.319546,704
SHAPE01102,46.00752,11.319814,705
SHAPE01102,46.00716,11.320316,706
SHAPE01102,46.0066,11.321038,707
SHAPE01102,46.006184,11.321612,708
SHAPE01102,46.00601,11.321961,709
SHAPE01102,46.005814,11.322541,710
SHAPE01102,46.005756,11.322712,711
SHAPE01102,46.005928,11.322391,712
SHAPE01102,46.006104,11.322075,713
SHAPE01102,46.00639,11.32166,714
SHAPE01102,46.00673,11.321189,715
SHAPE01102,46.00677,11.321154,716
SHAPE01102,46.006805,11.321139,717
SHAPE01102,46.006844,11.321146,718
SHAPE01102,46.006874,11.321169,719
SHAPE01102,46.006912,11.321231,720
SHAPE01102,46.0071,11.321645,721
SHAPE01102,46.007343,11.3222,722
SHAPE01102,46.00782,11.323168,723
SHAPE01102,46.008125,11.323704,724
SHAPE01102,46.00847,11.324194,725
SHAPE01102,46.008816,11.324644,726
SHAPE01102,46.009254,11.325132,727
SHAPE01102,46.009388,11.325278,728
SHAPE01102,46.00968,11.325543,729
SHAPE01102,46.010525,11.32619,730
SHAPE01102,46.010815,11.326431,731
SHAPE01102,46.010952,11.326545,732
SHAPE01102,46.011387,11.326969,733
SHAPE01102,46.011925,11.327606,734
SHAPE01102,46.012085,11.327834,735
SHAPE01102,46.012302,11.328171,736
SHAPE01102,46.012657,11.328784,737
SHAPE01102,46.01292,11.329335,738
SHAPE01102,46.013035,11.32963,739
SHAPE01102,46.013943,11.331954,740
SHAPE01102,46.015324,11.335521,741
SHAPE01102,46.01557,11.336162,742
SHAPE01102,46.0162,11.337851,743
SHAPE01102,46.01633,11.33823,744
SHAPE01102,46.01659,11.339118,745
SHAPE01102,46.016815,11.340122,746
SHAPE01102,46.017,11.34134,747
SHAPE01102,46.017075,11.341868,748
SHAPE01102,46.017235,11.343074,749
SHAPE01102,46.01751,11.345249,750
SHAPE01102,46.017532,11.345738,751
SHAPE01102,46.01765,11.346632,752
SHAPE01102,46.017796,11.347801,753
SHAPE01102,46.017815,11.347938,754
SHAPE01102,46.01805,11.349901,755
SHAPE01102,46.018326,11.352111,756
SHAPE01102,46.01878,11.355261,757
SHAPE01102,46.018917,11.356516,758
SHAPE01102,46.01927,11.359815,759
SHAPE01102,46.019436,11.361291,760
SHAPE01102,46.01952,11.361896,761
SHAPE01102,46.019623,11.362495,762
SHAPE01102,46.019775,11.363176,763
SHAPE01102,46.019947,11.363843,764
SHAPE01102,46.020554,11.365937,765
SHAPE01102,46.021145,11.36799,766
SHAPE01102,46.02132,11.368487,767
SHAPE01102,46.021595,11.369089,768
SHAPE01102,46.021877,11.369612,769
SHAPE01102,46.022095,11.369956,770
SHAPE01102,46.022335,11.370263,771
SHAPE01102,46.02287,11.370804,772
SHAPE01102,46.023598,11.371442,773
SHAPE01102,46.024334,11.372054,774
SHAPE01102,46.02563,11.373158,775
SHAPE01102,46.02691,11.374255,776
SHAPE01102,46.02748,11.374888,777
SHAPE01102,46.02789,11.375538,778
SHAPE01102,46.027966,11.375669,779
SHAPE01102,46.028267,11.376274,780
SHAPE01102,46.028576,11.377145,781
SHAPE01102,46.028698,11.377714,782
SHAPE01102,46.02879,11.378175,783
SHAPE01102,46.028812,11.378345,784
SHAPE01102,46.028866,11.378784,785
SHAPE01102,46.028954,11.379917,786
SHAPE01102,46.02908,11.381614,787
SHAPE01102,46.02919,11.382948,788
SHAPE01102,46.02927,11.384275,789
SHAPE01102,46.02928,11.384714,790
SHAPE01102,46.02926,11.385158,791
SHAPE01102,46.0292,11.385844,792
SHAPE01102,46.029125,11.386532,793
SHAPE01102,46.029095,11.386879,794
SHAPE01102,46.0291,11.387202,795
SHAPE01102,46.029156,11.38789,796
SHAPE01102,46.029278,11.388451,797
SHAPE01102,46.029438,11.388988,798
SHAPE01102,46.029694,11.389577,799
SHAPE01102,46.03005,11.39008,800
SHAPE01102,46.031677,11.391768,801
SHAPE01102,46.032642,11.392866,802
SHAPE01102,46.033203,11.393556,803
SHAPE01102,46.033947,11.394551,804
SHAPE01102,46.034016,11.394651,805
SHAPE01102,46.034138,11.394816,806
SHAPE01102,46.034588,11.395403,807
SHAPE01102,46.035282,11.396395,808
SHAPE01102,46.035492,11.396709,809
SHAPE01102,46.03712,11.399305,810
SHAPE01102,46.037575,11.400042,811
SHAPE01102,46.038166,11.400992,812
SHAPE01102,46.038548,11.401765,813
SHAPE01102,46.03874,11.402225,814
SHAPE01102,46.03889,11.402678,815
SHAPE01102,46.03902,11.403139,816
SHAPE01102,46.039036,11.403187,817
SHAPE01102,46.039143,11.403662,818
SHAPE01102,46.03923,11.404145,819
SHAPE01102,46.039318,11.404796,820
SHAPE01102,46.039375,11.405445,821
SHAPE01102,46.039566,11.408369,822
SHAPE01102,46.03973,11.410807,823
SHAPE01102,46.039845,11.411703,824
SHAPE01102,46.04002,11.412522,825
SHAPE01102,46.040237,11.413376,826
SHAPE01102,46.041256,11.416415,827
SHAPE01102,46.041477,11.417049,828
SHAPE01102,46.04165,11.417448,829
SHAPE01102,46.04214,11.418422,830
SHAPE01102,46.043243,11.420474,831
SHAPE01102,46.04405,11.422023,832
SHAPE01102,46.045094,11.42402,833
SHAPE01102,46.04537,11.424541,834
SHAPE01102,46.045578,11.424945,835
SHAPE01102,46.045773,11.425358,836
SHAPE01102,46.04595,11.425783,837
SHAPE01102,46.04622,11.426671,838
SHAPE01102,46.046314,11.427071,839
SHAPE01102,46.046406,11.427514,840
SHAPE01102,46.046535,11.428366,841
SHAPE01102,46.04656,11.42907,842
SHAPE01102,46.04657,11.429832,843
SHAPE01102,46.046482,11.430685,844
SHAPE01102,46.04634,11.431823,845
SHAPE01102,46.04612,11.433599,846
SHAPE01102,46.046017,11.434483,847
SHAPE01102,46.045933,11.435384,848
SHAPE01102,46.04592,11.435561,849
SHAPE01102,46.045876,11.435742,850
SHAPE01102,46.04585,11.436075,851
SHAPE01102,46.04578,11.436447,852
SHAPE01102,46.04572,11.436647,853
SHAPE01102,46.04563,11.436766,854
SHAPE01102,46.04551,11.436875,855
SHAPE01102,46.04544,11.436934,856
SHAPE01102,46.04538,11.437042,857
SHAPE01102,46.045353,11.437159,858
SHAPE01102,46.045353,11.437302,859
SHAPE01102,46.045387,11.43742,860
SHAPE01102,46.045444,11.437513,861
SHAPE01102,46.045513,11.437573,862
SHAPE01102,46.045616,11.437612,863
SHAPE01102,46.045864,11.437593,864
SHAPE01102,46.046112,11.437592,865
SHAPE01102,46.046448,11.437608,866
SHAPE01102,46.04674,11.437737,867
SHAPE01102,46.046844,11.437845,868
SHAPE01102,46.047127,11.438116,869
SHAPE01102,46.047348,11.438314,870
SHAPE01102,46.047405,11.438385,871
SHAPE01102,46.04754,11.438525,872
SHAPE01102,46.047665,11.438689,873
SHAPE01102,46.047985,11.439229,874
SHAPE01102,46.04823,11.439775,875
SHAPE01102,46.04873,11.441017,876
SHAPE01102,46.048904,11.441561,877
SHAPE01102,46.049004,11.441935,878
SHAPE01102,46.04902,11.442019,879
SHAPE01102,46.04917,11.442769,880
SHAPE01102,46.049183,11.442827,881
SHAPE01102,46.049202,11.442926,882
SHAPE01102,46.04934,11.443621,883
SHAPE01102,46.049683,11.445261,884
SHAPE01102,46.049774,11.445716,885
SHAPE01102,46.05,11.446973,886
SHAPE01102,46.050045,11.447287,887
SHAPE01102,46.050434,11.449939,888
SHAPE01102,46.050484,11.450452,889
SHAPE01102,46.05053,11.450728,890
SHAPE01102,46.050575,11.450907,891
SHAPE01102,46.05061,11.451014,892
SHAPE01102,46.050648,11.451116,893
SHAPE01102,46.050697,11.451209,894
SHAPE01102,46.050762,11.451285,895
SHAPE01102,46.050865,11.451364,896
SHAPE01102,46.050907,11.451374,897
SHAPE01102,46.05098,11.451394,898
SHAPE01102,46.051567,11.45144,899
SHAPE01102,46.05187,11.451461,900
SHAPE01102,46.052273,11.451351,901
SHAPE01102,46.052296,11.451354,902
SHAPE01102,46.052357,11.451361,903
SHAPE01102,46.052402,11.45138,904
SHAPE01102,46.052456,11.451429,905
SHAPE01102,46.052483,11.451495,906
SHAPE01102,46.052494,11.451545,907
SHAPE01102,46.052525,11.451653,908
SHAPE01102,46.052517,11.45169,909
SHAPE01102,46.052452,11.451918,910
SHAPE01102,46.052406,11.452063,911
SHAPE01102,46.05231,11.452334,912
SHAPE01102,46.05228,11.452414,913
SHAPE01102,46.052254,11.452478,914
SHAPE01102,46.052242,11.452507,915
SHAPE01102,46.052032,11.453039,916
SHAPE01102,46.05187,11.453442,917
SHAPE01102,46.051853,11.453478,918
SHAPE01102,46.051785,11.453648,919
SHAPE01102,46.051662,11.453963,920
SHAPE01102,46.051582,11.454165,921
SHAPE01102,46.051544,11.454264,922
SHAPE01102,46.051445,11.454529,923
SHAPE01102,46.051422,11.454598,924
SHAPE01102,46.051403,11.454661,925
SHAPE01102,46.051365,11.45482,926
SHAPE01102,46.05134,11.454964,927
SHAPE01102,46.051315,11.455283,928
SHAPE01102,46.051327,11.455635,929
SHAPE01102,46.051384,11.456004,930
SHAPE01102,46.05146,11.456435,931
SHAPE01102,46.05149,11.4566,932
SHAPE01102,46.05161,11.457171,933
SHAPE01102,46.051693,11.457589,934
SHAPE01102,46.051704,11.457648,935
SHAPE01102,46.051716,11.457706,936
SHAPE01102,46.051865,11.458435,937
SHAPE01102,46.05188,11.458528,938
SHAPE01102,46.05202,11.459314,939
SHAPE01102,46.05208,11.459632,940
SHAPE01102,46.05223,11.460509,941
SHAPE01102,46.052254,11.46062,942
SHAPE01102,46.052277,11.460747,943
SHAPE01102,46.052353,11.46116,944
SHAPE01102,46.052357,11.461173,945
SHAPE01102,46.05246,11.461607,946
SHAPE01102,46.0525,11.461751,947
SHAPE01102,46.05253,11.461846,948
SHAPE01102,46.05286,11.462808,949
SHAPE01102,46.052917,11.463041,950
SHAPE01102,46.052906,11.463078,951
SHAPE01102,46.052906,11.46312,952
SHAPE01102,46.052914,11.463159,953
SHAPE01102,46.052914,11.463159,954
SHAPE01102,46.052937,11.46319,955
SHAPE01102,46.052963,11.463207,956
SHAPE01102,46.05308,11.463428,957
SHAPE01102,46.05324,11.463899,958
SHAPE01102,46.053307,11.464084,959
SHAPE01102,46.05332,11.464125,960
SHAPE01102,46.05354,11.464726,961
SHAPE01102,46.053947,11.465957,962
SHAPE01102,46.054165,11.466599,963
SHAPE01102,46.054264,11.466863,964
SHAPE01102,46.0546,11.467835,965
SHAPE01102,46.0548,11.468394,966
SHAPE01102,46.05491,11.468797,967
SHAPE01102,46.05495,11.46899,968
SHAPE01102,46.05499,11.469152,969
SHAPE01102,46.05503,11.46939,970
SHAPE01102,46.055065,11.469592,971
SHAPE01102,46.055088,11.469762,972
SHAPE01102,46.055103,11.469893,973
SHAPE01102,46.055126,11.470082,974
SHAPE01102,46.055134,11.4702,975
SHAPE01102,46.05514,11.470649,976
SHAPE01102,46.055138,11.470682,977
SHAPE01102,46.055138,11.470716,978
SHAPE01102,46.05515,11.470748,979
SHAPE01102,46.05516,11.470776,980
SHAPE01102,46.05518,11.470797,981
SHAPE01102,46.055187,11.470909,982
SHAPE01102,46.055187,11.471015,983
SHAPE01102,46.055183,11.471091,984
SHAPE01102,46.055172,11.471234,985
SHAPE01102,46.05512,11.471551,986
SHAPE01102,46.054867,11.473171,987
SHAPE01102,46.054787,11.473675,988
SHAPE01102,46.054775,11.473749,989
SHAPE01102,46.054752,11.473875,990
SHAPE01102,46.054726,11.474104,991
SHAPE01102,46.054703,11.474125,992
SHAPE01102,46.05468,11.474144,993
SHAPE01102,46.054646,11.474203,994
SHAPE01102,46.054634,11.474238,995
SHAPE01102,46.054626,11.474286,996
SHAPE01102,46.054634,11.474373,997
SHAPE01102,46.05466,11.47445,998
SHAPE01102,46.05465,11.474607,999
SHAPE01102,46.054634,11.474807,1000
SHAPE01102,46.054623,11.4749,1001
SHAPE01102,46.054485,11.475545,1002
SHAPE01102,46.054436,11.475991,1003
SHAPE01102,46.054188,11.477757,1004
SHAPE01102,46.05398,11.479205,1005
SHAPE01102,46.053932,11.47958,1006
SHAPE01102,46.05386,11.48009,1007
SHAPE01102,46.053684,11.481357,1008
SHAPE01102,46.05346,11.482938,1009
SHAPE01102,46.053165,11.484972,1010
SHAPE01102,46.0529,11.48686,1011
SHAPE01102,46.052647,11.488672,1012
SHAPE01102,46.052513,11.48972,1013
SHAPE01102,46.052505,11.489779,1014
SHAPE01102,46.052483,11.489922,1015
SHAPE01102,46.052357,11.490758,1016
SHAPE01102,46.052254,11.491399,1017
SHAPE01102,46.05221,11.491707,1018
SHAPE01102,46.052155,11.49209,1019
SHAPE01102,46.052147,11.492165,1020
SHAPE01102,46.0521,11.492509,1021
SHAPE01102,46.052094,11.492586,1022
SHAPE01102,46.05207,11.492773,1023
SHAPE01102,46.052044,11.493084,1024
SHAPE01102,46.052032,11.493173,1025
SHAPE01102,46.052,11.493547,1026
SHAPE01102,46.05198,11.493762,1027
SHAPE01102,46.05197,11.493827,1028
SHAPE01102,46.05194,11.494019,1029
SHAPE01102,46.051907,11.494124,1030
SHAPE01102,46.0519,11.494129,1031
SHAPE01102,46.051872,11.494158,1032
SHAPE01102,46.051853,11.494201,1033
SHAPE01102,46.05185,11.494249,1034
SHAPE01102,46.051857,11.494284,1035
SHAPE01102,46.051865,11.494383,1036
SHAPE01102,46.051876,11.494502,1037
SHAPE01102,46.051888,11.494744,1038
SHAPE01102,46.051884,11.494783,1039
SHAPE01102,46.05186,11.495104,1040
SHAPE01102,46.051823,11.495516,1041
SHAPE01102,46.051807,11.495704,1042
SHAPE01102,46.051796,11.495941,1043
SHAPE01102,46.051785,11.4961,1044
SHAPE01102,46.051785,11.496173,1045
SHAPE01102,46.05178,11.496408,1046
SHAPE01102,46.05178,11.496567,1047
SHAPE01102,46.051796,11.496809,1048
SHAPE01102,46.051807,11.496956,1049
SHAPE01102,46.05184,11.497483,1050
SHAPE01102,46.051846,11.497521,1051
SHAPE01102,46.05185,11.497565,1052
SHAPE01102,46.051853,11.497644,1053
SHAPE01102,46.05186,11.497746,1054
SHAPE01102,46.05187,11.497841,1055
SHAPE01102,46.051872,11.49787,1056
SHAPE01102,46.05188,11.497961,1057
SHAPE01102,46.05194,11.498638,1058
SHAPE01102,46.052025,11.499563,1059
SHAPE01102,46.052067,11.500044,1060
SHAPE01102,46.05209,11.500308,1061
SHAPE01102,46.052162,11.501116,1062
SHAPE01102,46.05219,11.501395,1063
SHAPE01102,46.052193,11.501454,1064
SHAPE01102,46.052235,11.501914,1065
SHAPE01102,46.05234,11.503078,1066
SHAPE01102,46.052372,11.503408,1067
SHAPE01102,46.05242,11.503926,1068
SHAPE01102,46.05246,11.504488,1069
SHAPE01102,46.052467,11.504789,1070
SHAPE01102,46.052475,11.504948,1071
SHAPE01102,46.052498,11.50696,1072
SHAPE01102,46.052505,11.507639,1073
SHAPE01102,46.052517,11.508418,1074
SHAPE01102,46.052517,11.509217,1075
SHAPE01102,46.052494,11.509365,1076
SHAPE01102,46.052467,11.509604,1077
SHAPE01102,46.052452,11.50968,1078
SHAPE01102,46.052406,11.509727,1079
SHAPE01102,46.05224,11.509776,1080
SHAPE01102,46.052185,11.509802,1081
SHAPE01102,46.051987,11.509774,1082
SHAPE01102,46.05187,11.509742,1083
SHAPE01102,46.05179,11.509699,1084
SHAPE01102,46.051678,11.509573,1085
SHAPE01102,46.051506,11.509288,1086
SHAPE01102,46.051407,11.509101,1087
SHAPE01102,46.051388,11.509009,1088
SHAPE01102,46.05139,11.508911,1089
SHAPE01102,46.051407,11.508811,1090
SHAPE01102,46.051437,11.508756,1091
SHAPE01102,46.05153,11.508683,1092
SHAPE01102,46.051617,11.50864,1093
SHAPE01102,46.05172,11.508656,1094
SHAPE01102,46.05178,11.508695,1095
SHAPE01102,46.051838,11.508812,1096
SHAPE01102,46.05189,11.509024,1097
SHAPE01102,46.05202,11.509644,1098
SHAPE01102,46.052063,11.509852,1099
SHAPE01102,46.05212,11.509981,1100
SHAPE01102,46.052166,11.510324,1101
SHAPE01102,46.052166,11.510732,1102
SHAPE01102,46.0521,11.511747,1103
SHAPE01102,46.052097,11.511791,1104
SHAPE01102,46.05206,11.512005,1105
SHAPE01102,46.05201,11.512305,1106
SHAPE01102,46.05186,11.512957,1107
SHAPE01102,46.051655,11.513902,1108
SHAPE01102,46.051613,11.514094,1109
SHAPE01102,46.05156,11.514321,1110
SHAPE01102,46.051506,11.514597,1111
SHAPE01102,46.051388,11.51512,1112
SHAPE01102,46.051243,11.515723,1113
SHAPE01102,46.05088,11.517328,1114
SHAPE01102,46.050404,11.519396,1115
SHAPE01102,46.05035,11.51963,1116
SHAPE01102,46.05013,11.52063,1117
SHAPE01102,46.049812,11.522077,1118
SHAPE01102,46.04977,11.522279,1119
SHAPE01102,46.049355,11.524177,1120
SHAPE01102,46.049053,11.525576,1121
SHAPE01102,46.048897,11.526279,1122
SHAPE01102,46.04878,11.526797,1123
SHAPE01102,46.048252,11.529118,1124
SHAPE01102,46.04812,11.529716,1125
SHAPE01102,46.04795,11.530292,1126
SHAPE01102,46.04777,11.530927,1127
SHAPE01102,46.047604,11.531404,1128
SHAPE01102,46.047085,11.532718,1129
SHAPE01102,46.04676,11.533545,1130
SHAPE01102,46.046345,11.534548,1131
SHAPE01102,46.045006,11.538027,1132
SHAPE01102,46.043617,11.541515,1133
SHAPE01102,46.040825,11.548553,1134
SHAPE01102,46.040443,11.549476,1135
SHAPE01102,46.040016,11.550542,1136
SHAPE01102,46.03976,11.551186,1137
SHAPE01102,46.03881,11.553679,1138
SHAPE01102,46.037888,11.555932,1139
SHAPE01102,46.03786,11.555996,1140
SHAPE01102,46.03703,11.558137,1141
SHAPE01102,46.03686,11.558566,1142
SHAPE01102,46.036087,11.560628,1143
SHAPE01102,46.03512,11.563046,1144
SHAPE01102,46.035053,11.563223,1145
SHAPE01102,46.034847,11.563734,1146
SHAPE01102,46.034634,11.564281,1147
SHAPE01102,46.034363,11.564992,1148
SHAPE01102,46.03407,11.565803,1149
SHAPE01102,46.033966,11.566157,1150
SHAPE01102,46.03353,11.567783,1151
SHAPE01102,46.033092,11.569495,1152
SHAPE01102,46.03203,11.573725,1153
SHAPE01102,46.031475,11.57595,1154
SHAPE01102,46.030518,11.579762,1155
SHAPE01102,46.03034,11.580429,1156
SHAPE01102,46.030132,11.581065,1157
SHAPE01102,46.0299,11.581774,1158
SHAPE01102,46.029617,11.582448,1159
SHAPE01102,46.028896,11.583922,1160
SHAPE01102,46.02798,11.585614,1161
SHAPE01102,46.02752,11.586479,1162
SHAPE01102,46.02695,11.587543,1163
SHAPE01102,46.026466,11.588447,1164
SHAPE01102,46.023735,11.593609,1165
SHAPE01102,46.023365,11.594467,1166
SHAPE01102,46.023064,11.595269,1167
SHAPE01102,46.022236,11.597803,1168
SHAPE01102,46.021717,11.59936,1169
SHAPE01102,46.021507,11.600011,1170
SHAPE01102,46.021267,11.600769,1171
SHAPE01102,46.02106,11.60148,1172
SHAPE01102,46.02056,11.603489,1173
SHAPE01102,46.02012,11.605066,1174
SHAPE01102,46.019638,11.606699,1175
SHAPE01102,46.019318,11.607494,1176
SHAPE01102,46.019077,11.607898,1177
SHAPE01102,46.018715,11.608414,1178
SHAPE01102,46.018288,11.608917,1179
SHAPE01102,46.01745,11.609983,1180
SHAPE01102,46.01666,11.611026,1181
SHAPE01102,46.016014,11.612133,1182
SHAPE01102,46.01566,11.612942,1183
SHAPE01102,46.01531,11.613961,1184
SHAPE01102,46.01501,11.615138,1185
SHAPE01102,46.012848,11.628156,1186
SHAPE01102,46.01243,11.630674,1187
SHAPE01102,46.01239,11.630953,1188
SHAPE01102,46.012375,11.63114,1189
SHAPE01102,46.012344,11.63135,1190
SHAPE01102,46.012283,11.631786,1191
SHAPE01102,46.01202,11.636712,1192
SHAPE01102,46.01196,11.637881,1193
SHAPE01102,46.011883,11.639313,1194
SHAPE01102,46.0117,11.640532,1195
SHAPE01102,46.01146,11.641586,1196
SHAPE01102,46.01109,11.642705,1197
SHAPE01102,46.010605,11.643812,1198
SHAPE01102,46.010075,11.64472,1199
SHAPE01102,46.00822,11.647222,1200
SHAPE01102,46.00669,11.649301,1201
SHAPE01102,46.006573,11.649447,1202
SHAPE01102,46.006573,11.649447,1203
SHAPE01102,46.006096,11.65008,1204
SHAPE01102,46.005653,11.650812,1205
SHAPE01102,46.00525,11.651808,1206
SHAPE01102,46.005016,11.652665,1207
SHAPE01102,46.003487,11.658772,1208
SHAPE01102,46.0033,11.659504,1209
SHAPE01102,46.003105,11.660271,1210
SHAPE01102,46.00288,11.660919,1211
SHAPE01102,46.002686,11.661395,1212
SHAPE01102,46.002384,11.662003,1213
SHAPE01102,46.002,11.662647,1214
SHAPE01102,46.00156,11.663292,1215
SHAPE01102,46.0013,11.663556,1216
SHAPE01102,46.000633,11.664134,1217
SHAPE01102,46.0001,11.664471,1218
SHAPE01102,45.99955,11.664726,1219
SHAPE01102,45.998432,11.665166,1220
SHAPE01102,45.99616,11.666074,1221
SHAPE01102,45.994896,11.666601,1222
SHAPE01102,45.993656,11.667268,1223
SHAPE01102,45.99249,11.668066,1224
SHAPE01102,45.9914,11.669017,1225
SHAPE01102,45.988136,11.672098,1226
SHAPE01102,45.987625,11.672562,1227
SHAPE01102,45.986656,11.673433,1228
SHAPE01102,45.986362,11.673719,1229
SHAPE01102,45.986187,11.673903,1230
SHAPE01102,45.986095,11.674001,1231
SHAPE01102,45.985676,11.674544,1232
SHAPE01102,45.98525,11.675017,1233
SHAPE01102,45.984978,11.675289,1234
SHAPE01102,45.984386,11.675839,1235
SHAPE01102,45.983448,11.676391,1236
SHAPE01102,45.982243,11.676908,1237
SHAPE01102,45.98017,11.677738,1238
SHAPE01102,45.97831,11.678493,1239
SHAPE01102,45.977833,11.678763,1240
SHAPE01102,45.977345,11.679122,1241
SHAPE01102,45.976734,11.679708,1242
SHAPE01102,45.97553,11.680953,1243
SHAPE01102,45.974533,11.681706,1244
SHAPE01102,45.972908,11.682838,1245
SHAPE01102,45.971962,11.683513,1246
SHAPE01102,45.97167,11.683699,1247
SHAPE01102,45.970795,11.684226,1248
SHAPE01102,45.96952,11.684723,1249
SHAPE01102,45.969193,11.684859,1250
SHAPE01102,45.96865,11.685117,1251
SHAPE01102,45.968014,11.685585,1252
SHAPE01102,45.967323,11.686145,1253
SHAPE01102,45.966602,11.686818,1254
SHAPE01102,45.966003,11.687602,1255
SHAPE01102,45.965527,11.68839,1256
SHAPE01102,45.964207,11.690882,1257
SHAPE01102,45.963737,11.692023,1258
SHAPE01102,45.963497,11.692905,1259
SHAPE01102,45.96332,11.694298,1260
SHAPE01102,45.96334,11.695624,1261
SHAPE01102,45.96388,11.698422,1262
SHAPE01102,45.963974,11.699194,1263
SHAPE01102,45.96402,11.699973,1264
SHAPE01102,45.964,11.700665,1265
SHAPE01102,45.963882,11.701679,1266
SHAPE01102,45.96373,11.702341,1267
SHAPE01102,45.96352,11.703166,1268
SHAPE01102,45.963333,11.703801,1269
SHAPE01102,45.963127,11.70445,1270
SHAPE01102,45.96291,11.704934,1271
SHAPE01102,45.962204,11.705918,1272
SHAPE01102,45.961506,11.706725,1273
SHAPE01102,45.96145,11.706769,1274
SHAPE01102,45.96139,11.706791,1275
SHAPE01102,45.961315,11.706807,1276
SHAPE01102,45.96125,11.70681,1277
SHAPE01102,45.960903,11.706725,1278
SHAPE01102,45.96049,11.706557,1279
SHAPE01102,45.9608,11.706764,1280
SHAPE01102,45.960884,11.706871,1281
SHAPE01102,45.96092,11.706972,1282
SHAPE01102,45.960934,11.707133,1283
SHAPE01102,45.96091,11.707247,1284
SHAPE01102,45.96085,11.707381,1285
SHAPE01102,45.960728,11.707495,1286
SHAPE01102,45.960106,11.708086,1287
SHAPE01102,45.959736,11.708418,1288
SHAPE01102,45.95965,11.708502,1289
SHAPE01102,45.959484,11.708703,1290
SHAPE01102,45.959347,11.708935,1291
SHAPE01102,45.958603,11.709614,1292
SHAPE01102,45.9578,11.710344,1293
SHAPE01102,45.95715,11.710967,1294
SHAPE01102,45.9565,11.711581,1295
SHAPE01102,45.956066,11.712132,1296
SHAPE01102,45.955757,11.712565,1297
SHAPE01102,45.955456,11.713024,1298
SHAPE01102,45.955135,11.713542,1299
SHAPE01102,45.954967,11.713902,1300
SHAPE01102,45.954784,11.71445,1301
SHAPE01102,45.95469,11.714928,1302
SHAPE01102,45.954556,11.715807,1303
SHAPE01102,45.954433,11.717392,1304
SHAPE01102,45.954388,11.717843,1305
SHAPE01102,45.954304,11.718349,1306
SHAPE01102,45.954193,11.718842,1307
SHAPE01102,45.95415,11.718992,1308
SHAPE01102,45.954117,11.719107,1309
SHAPE01102,45.954033,11.719359,1310
SHAPE01102,45.953896,11.71971,1311
SHAPE01102,45.95379,11.719963,1312
SHAPE01102,45.953712,11.720122,1313
SHAPE01102,45.953583,11.720372,1314
SHAPE01102,45.953316,11.720812,1315
SHAPE01102,45.952667,11.721906,1316
SHAPE01102,45.952026,11.722969,1317
SHAPE01102,45.951817,11.72331,1318
SHAPE01102,45.951706,11.723451,1319
SHAPE01102,45.9516,11.723577,1320
SHAPE01102,45.951477,11.723683,1321
SHAPE01102,45.95128,11.723818,1322
SHAPE01102,45.95069,11.724179,1323
SHAPE01102,45.950516,11.72422,1324
SHAPE01102,45.950356,11.724304,1325
SHAPE01102,45.950172,11.724319,1326
SHAPE01102,45.94999,11.724201,1327
SHAPE01102,45.949936,11.724132,1328
SHAPE01102,45.949898,11.72404,1329
SHAPE01102,45.949863,11.723817,1330
SHAPE01102,45.949886,11.723568,1331
SHAPE01102,45.95007,11.722638,1332
SHAPE01102,45.950188,11.722035,1333
SHAPE01102,45.950485,11.721189,1334
SHAPE01102,45.950916,11.72049,1335
SHAPE01102,45.95127,11.720018,1336
SHAPE01102,45.951637,11.719769,1337
SHAPE01102,45.95205,11.719666,1338
SHAPE01102,45.95228,11.719666,1339
SHAPE01102,45.95245,11.71972,1340
SHAPE01102,45.952644,11.719811,1341
SHAPE01102,45.952908,11.720049,1342
SHAPE01102,45.953674,11.721082,1343
SHAPE01102,45.95384,11.721352,1344
SHAPE01102,45.968773,11.754064,1345
SHAPE01102,45.969418,11.755467,1346
SHAPE01102,45.970184,11.757139,1347
SHAPE01102,45.970448,11.757524,1348
SHAPE01102,45.970684,11.757801,1349
SHAPE01102,45.971004,11.758111,1350
SHAPE01102,45.971107,11.758216,1351
SHAPE01102,45.9716,11.758518,1352
SHAPE01102,45.972122,11.758735,1353
SHAPE01102,45.972664,11.758856,1354
SHAPE01102,45.973072,11.758916,1355
SHAPE01102,45.976322,11.75939,1356
SHAPE01102,45.97733,11.759614,1357
SHAPE01102,45.977436,11.759656,1358
SHAPE01102,45.97754,11.759695,1359
SHAPE01102,45.97769,11.759754,1360
SHAPE01102,45.977917,11.759874,1361
SHAPE01102,45.978283,11.760116,1362
SHAPE01102,45.978436,11.760243,1363
SHAPE01102,45.978607,11.760406,1364
SHAPE01102,45.97905,11.760926,1365
SHAPE01102,45.979298,11.761367,1366
SHAPE01102,45.979404,11.761585,1367
SHAPE01102,45.979553,11.761908,1368
SHAPE01102,45.979736,11.762421,1369
SHAPE01102,45.979877,11.762919,1370
SHAPE01102,45.979977,11.763509,1371
SHAPE01102,45.980034,11.764108,1372
SHAPE01102,45.980057,11.764623,1373
SHAPE01102,45.98013,11.766885,1374
SHAPE01102,45.980263,11.770473,1375
SHAPE01102,45.98024,11.771306,1376
SHAPE01102,45.980076,11.772791,1377
SHAPE01102,45.98005,11.773279,1378
SHAPE01102,45.98005,11.773685,1379
SHAPE01102,45.980087,11.774254,1380
SHAPE01102,45.980137,11.774646,1381
SHAPE01102,45.9802,11.77502,1382
SHAPE01102,45.980278,11.775335,1383
SHAPE01102,45.980373,11.775673,1384
SHAPE01102,45.980663,11.77644,1385
SHAPE01102,45.98118,11.777655,1386
SHAPE01102,45.98144,11.778306,1387
SHAPE01102,45.98174,11.779164,1388
SHAPE01102,45.98242,11.781652,1389
SHAPE01102,45.982544,11.782144,1390
SHAPE01102,45.982655,11.782557,1391
SHAPE01102,45.98281,11.783036,1392
SHAPE01102,45.982975,11.783438,1393
SHAPE01102,45.9831,11.783708,1394
SHAPE01102,45.983246,11.783959,1395
SHAPE01102,45.983498,11.784337,1396
SHAPE01102,45.98374,11.784648,1397
SHAPE01102,45.98406,11.78497,1398
SHAPE01102,45.984386,11.785267,1399
SHAPE01102,45.987118,11.787007,1400
SHAPE01102,45.987328,11.787148,1401
SHAPE01102,45.98755,11.787286,1402
SHAPE01102,45.988274,11.78776,1403
SHAPE01102,45.988773,11.788063,1404
SHAPE01102,45.98907,11.78826,1405
SHAPE01102,45.9893,11.78841,1406
SHAPE01102,45.989517,11.788571,1407
SHAPE01102,45.989643,11.788683,1408
SHAPE01102,45.98976,11.788799,1409
SHAPE01102,45.989857,11.788916,1410
SHAPE01102,45.989952,11.789042,1411
SHAPE01102,45.99019,11.789363,1412
SHAPE01102,45.990795,11.79024,1413
SHAPE01102,45.991108,11.790615,1414
SHAPE01102,45.99278,11.792239,1415
SHAPE01102,45.993443,11.793324,1416
SHAPE01102,45.99444,11.795439,1417
SHAPE01102,45.995285,11.796966,1418
SHAPE01102,45.995834,11.797855,1419
SHAPE01102,45.9961,11.798291,1420
SHAPE01102,45.996536,11.798999,1421
SHAPE01102,45.996887,11.799559,1422
SHAPE01102,45.998272,11.801764,1423
SHAPE01102,45.998783,11.802576,1424
SHAPE01102,45.99995,11.804139,1425
SHAPE01102,46.000595,11.805004,1426
SHAPE01102,46.000847,11.805463,1427
SHAPE01102,46.00094,11.805635,1428
SHAPE01102,46.00118,11.806298,1429
SHAPE01102,46.001354,11.806873,1430
SHAPE01102,46.00146,11.80729,1431
SHAPE01102,46.00155,11.807821,1432
SHAPE01102,46.00161,11.808345,1433
SHAPE01102,46.001663,11.808871,1434
SHAPE01102,46.001736,11.810021,1435
SHAPE01102,46.001774,11.810528,1436
SHAPE01102,46.001884,11.812248,1437
SHAPE01102,46.00191,11.811778,1438
SHAPE01102,46.00196,11.811595,1439
SHAPE01102,46.00205,11.811409,1440
SHAPE01102,46.002155,11.811278,1441
SHAPE01102,46.002266,11.811195,1442
SHAPE01102,46.00258,11.811006,1443
SHAPE01102,46.00275,11.811588,1444
SHAPE01102,46.00287,11.811926,1445
SHAPE01102,46.004044,11.815829,1446
SHAPE01102,46.004223,11.816386,1447
SHAPE01102,46.004337,11.816743,1448
SHAPE01102,46.00445,11.817046,1449
SHAPE01102,46.004997,11.818282,1450
SHAPE01102,46.005318,11.819021,1451
SHAPE01102,46.00546,11.819341,1452
SHAPE01102,46.005505,11.819447,1453
SHAPE01102,46.005543,11.819556,1454
SHAPE01102,46.00558,11.819687,1455
SHAPE01102,46.00568,11.820244,1456
SHAPE01102,46.005936,11.821743,1457
SHAPE01102,46.006107,11.822743,1458
SHAPE01102,46.006226,11.82332,1459
SHAPE01102,46.00633,11.823761,1460
SHAPE01102,46.006573,11.824714,1461
SHAPE01102,46.006607,11.824844,1462
SHAPE01102,46.00671,11.825267,1463
SHAPE01102,46.006905,11.825867,1464
SHAPE01102,46.006992,11.826133,1465
SHAPE01102,46.0071,11.82646,1466
SHAPE01102,46.00726,11.827047,1467
SHAPE01102,46.007347,11.827363,1468
SHAPE01102,46.007496,11.828007,1469
SHAPE01102,46.00766,11.828675,1470
SHAPE01102,46.007698,11.828854,1471
SHAPE01102,46.00772,11.828973,1472
SHAPE01102,46.007744,11.829098,1473
SHAPE01102,46.007763,11.829255,1474
SHAPE01102,46.00778,11.829554,1475
SHAPE01102,46.007786,11.830153,1476
SHAPE01102,46.007805,11.830703,1477
SHAPE01102,46.00783,11.831243,1478
SHAPE01102,46.007874,11.832002,1479
SHAPE01102,46.00789,11.832117,1480
SHAPE01102,46.007908,11.832183,1481
SHAPE01102,46.00792,11.832223,1482
SHAPE01102,46.00794,11.832187,1483
SHAPE01102,46.00798,11.832125,1484
SHAPE01102,46.00811,11.831971,1485
SHAPE01102,46.00832,11.831801,1486
SHAPE01102,46.008434,11.831708,1487
SHAPE01102,46.00858,11.831592,1488
SHAPE01102,46.00849,11.831468,1489
SHAPE01102,46.008453,11.831415,1490
SHAPE01102,46.008274,11.831172,1491
SHAPE01102,46.008274,11.831172,1492
SHAPE01102,46.00816,11.831013,1493
SHAPE01102,46.007965,11.83074,1494
SHAPE01102,46.00789,11.830715,1495
SHAPE01102,46.007805,11.830703,1496
SHAPE01102,46.00783,11.831243,1497
SHAPE01102,46.007874,11.832002,1498
SHAPE01102,46.00789,11.832117,1499
SHAPE01102,46.007908,11.832183,1500
SHAPE01102,46.00792,11.832223,1501
SHAPE01102,46.007862,11.832427,1502
SHAPE01102,46.007782,11.832629,1503
SHAPE01102,46.007664,11.83287,1504
SHAPE01102,46.007584,11.833024,1505
SHAPE01102,46.007484,11.833184,1506
SHAPE01102,46.00733,11.833385,1507
SHAPE01102,46.00624,11.834559,1508
SHAPE01102,46.00612,11.834751,1509
SHAPE01102,46.005836,11.835253,1510
SHAPE01102,46.005795,11.835325,1511
SHAPE01102,46.005733,11.83542,1512
SHAPE01102,46.005646,11.835544,1513
SHAPE01102,46.00553,11.835697,1514
SHAPE01102,46.005074,11.836261,1515
SHAPE01102,46.00484,11.836566,1516
SHAPE01102,46.00463,11.836866,1517
SHAPE01102,46.00455,11.837007,1518
SHAPE01102,46.00449,11.837137,1519
SHAPE01102,46.004436,11.837278,1520
SHAPE01102,46.004288,11.837719,1521
SHAPE01102,46.00392,11.838855,1522
SHAPE01102,46.00391,11.83889,1523
SHAPE01102,46.003876,11.838931,1524
SHAPE01102,46.003834,11.838957,1525
SHAPE01102,46.00381,11.838971,1526
SHAPE01102,46.003773,11.838935,1527
SHAPE01102,46.003727,11.838918,1528
SHAPE01102,46.00368,11.838922,1529
SHAPE01102,46.003635,11.838946,1530
SHAPE01102,46.0036,11.838992,1531
SHAPE01102,46.003574,11.839055,1532
SHAPE01102,46.00357,11.839092,1533
SHAPE01102,46.003567,11.839126,1534
SHAPE01102,46.003574,11.839196,1535
SHAPE01102,46.003597,11.839259,1536
SHAPE01102,46.003635,11.839307,1537
SHAPE01102,46.003674,11.839532,1538
SHAPE01102,46.003666,11.83966,1539
SHAPE01102,46.00366,11.839783,1540
SHAPE01102,46.003628,11.839931,1541
SHAPE01102,46.00358,11.840102,1542
SHAPE01102,46.00344,11.840531,1543
SHAPE01102,46.00333,11.840838,1544
SHAPE01102,46.00333,11.840838,1545
SHAPE01102,46.00315,11.841331,1546
SHAPE01102,46.003094,11.841507,1547
SHAPE01102,46.003056,11.84167,1548
SHAPE01102,46.00302,11.84186,1549
SHAPE01102,46.003002,11.842032,1550
SHAPE01102,46.002987,11.842215,1551
SHAPE01102,46.00297,11.842425,1552
SHAPE01102,46.002975,11.842609,1553
SHAPE01102,46.00299,11.842811,1554
SHAPE01102,46.00301,11.84303,1555
SHAPE01102,46.003036,11.843205,1556
SHAPE01102,46.00311,11.843689,1557
SHAPE01102,46.00316,11.843946,1558
SHAPE01102,46.0032,11.844149,1559
SHAPE01102,46.00324,11.844298,1560
SHAPE01102,46.003265,11.844414,1561
SHAPE01102,46.00333,11.844651,1562
SHAPE01102,46.0034,11.844913,1563
SHAPE01102,46.00347,11.84513,1564
SHAPE01102,46.00356,11.845366,1565
SHAPE01102,46.004528,11.847369,1566
SHAPE01102,46.005535,11.849314,1567
SHAPE01102,46.005795,11.850073,1568
SHAPE01102,46.008423,11.857613,1569
SHAPE01102,46.00966,11.861152,1570
SHAPE01102,46.01005,11.862317,1571
SHAPE01102,46.01055,11.863809,1572
SHAPE01102,46.010647,11.864063,1573
SHAPE01102,46.012432,11.869341,1574
SHAPE01102,46.012756,11.870251,1575
SHAPE01102,46.012848,11.870509,1576
SHAPE01102,46.012905,11.870667,1577
SHAPE01102,46.012997,11.870932,1578
SHAPE01102,46.01459,11.875482,1579
SHAPE01102,46.015026,11.876759,1580
SHAPE01102,46.01543,11.87795,1581
SHAPE01102,46.015854,11.879157,1582
SHAPE01102,46.01666,11.881537,1583
SHAPE01102,46.01746,11.883842,1584
SHAPE01102,46.01749,11.883931,1585
SHAPE01102,46.01804,11.885545,1586
SHAPE01102,46.01831,11.886313,1587
SHAPE01102,46.01837,11.886488,1588
SHAPE01102,46.018402,11.886586,1589
SHAPE01102,46.018475,11.886827,1590
SHAPE01102,46.018513,11.886978,1591
SHAPE01102,46.01853,11.887105,1592
SHAPE01102,46.01854,11.88716,1593
SHAPE01102,46.018543,11.887221,1594
SHAPE01102,46.018547,11.887282,1595
SHAPE01102,46.018547,11.887337,1596
SHAPE01102,46.018547,11.887395,1597
SHAPE01102,46.01854,11.887464,1598
SHAPE01102,46.01852,11.887549,1599
SHAPE01102,46.018497,11.887615,1600
SHAPE01102,46.018463,11.887674,1601
SHAPE01102,46.018433,11.887744,1602
SHAPE01102,46.018417,11.887781,1603
SHAPE01102,46.018406,11.887818,1604
SHAPE01102,46.01838,11.887899,1605
SHAPE01102,46.018345,11.888054,1606
SHAPE01102,46.018326,11.888101,1607
SHAPE01102,46.018314,11.888153,1608
SHAPE01102,46.01832,11.888206,1609
SHAPE01102,46.01833,11.888258,1610
SHAPE01102,46.01835,11.888303,1611
SHAPE01102,46.01838,11.888337,1612
SHAPE01102,46.018414,11.888357,1613
SHAPE01102,46.01845,11.888363,1614
SHAPE01102,46.018578,11.88844,1615
SHAPE01102,46.018642,11.888513,1616
SHAPE01102,46.018707,11.888623,1617
SHAPE01102,46.018734,11.888832,1618
SHAPE01102,46.018936,11.891177,1619
SHAPE01102,46.019012,11.891877,1620
SHAPE01102,46.019028,11.892,1621
SHAPE01102,46.019073,11.892334,1622
SHAPE01102,46.01923,11.89347,1623
SHAPE01102,46.01923,11.89347,1624
SHAPE01102,46.019245,11.893567,1625
SHAPE01102,46.01941,11.894636,1626
SHAPE01102,46.01944,11.89494,1627
SHAPE01102,46.019447,11.895034,1628
SHAPE01102,46.019444,11.895133,1629
SHAPE01102,46.019432,11.895233,1630
SHAPE01102,46.019413,11.895364,1631
SHAPE01102,46.01941,11.895445,1632
SHAPE01102,46.0194,11.895514,1633
SHAPE01102,46.019413,11.895581,1634
SHAPE01102,46.019436,11.895642,1635
SHAPE01102,46.01947,11.895689,1636
SHAPE01102,46.019512,11.895719,1637
SHAPE01102,46.019566,11.895726,1638
SHAPE01102,46.019657,11.895747,1639
SHAPE01102,46.019722,11.895777,1640
SHAPE01102,46.019775,11.895828,1641
SHAPE01102,46.019817,11.89589,1642
SHAPE01102,46.019844,11.895947,1643
SHAPE01102,46.019875,11.896024,1644
SHAPE01102,46.019913,11.896153,1645
SHAPE01102,46.019936,11.896226,1646
SHAPE01102,46.020325,11.897529,1647
SHAPE01102,46.020367,11.897736,1648
SHAPE01102,46.020454,11.898145,1649
SHAPE01102,46.02055,11.898705,1650
SHAPE01102,46.02066,11.899377,1651
SHAPE01102,46.020668,11.899494,1652
SHAPE01102,46.02067,11.899601,1653
SHAPE01102,46.02067,11.89968,1654
SHAPE01102,46.020668,11.899755,1655
SHAPE01102,46.020664,11.899802,1656
SHAPE01102,46.020668,11.89985,1657
SHAPE01102,46.020683,11.899894,1658
SHAPE01102,46.020706,11.899927,1659
SHAPE01102,46.020737,11.899948,1660
SHAPE01102,46.02083,11.900246,1661
SHAPE01102,46.020878,11.900394,1662
SHAPE01102,46.020992,11.900691,1663
SHAPE01102,46.020992,11.900691,1664
SHAPE01102,46.021263,11.901387,1665
SHAPE01102,46.021294,11.901484,1666
SHAPE01102,46.02133,11.90162,1667
SHAPE01102,46.021355,11.901758,1668
SHAPE01102,46.021366,11.90192,1669
SHAPE01102,46.021427,11.902785,1670
SHAPE01102,46.021446,11.903172,1671
SHAPE01102,46.02145,11.903231,1672
SHAPE01102,46.021454,11.903394,1673
SHAPE01102,46.02153,11.905053,1674
SHAPE01102,46.021523,11.905058,1675
SHAPE01102,46.02152,11.905066,1676
SHAPE01102,46.02151,11.90508,1677
SHAPE01102,46.02151,11.905093,1678
SHAPE01102,46.02151,11.905101,1679
SHAPE01102,46.021515,11.905112,1680
SHAPE01102,46.021523,11.905122,1681
SHAPE01102,46.021534,11.905127,1682
SHAPE01102,46.021538,11.905128,1683
SHAPE01102,46.02162,11.906333,1684
SHAPE01102,46.021652,11.906592,1685
SHAPE01102,46.02169,11.906904,1686
SHAPE01102,46.02176,11.907337,1687
SHAPE01102,46.02182,11.907607,1688
SHAPE01102,46.021854,11.907763,1689
SHAPE01102,46.021904,11.907992,1690
SHAPE01102,46.021904,11.907992,1691
SHAPE01102,46.02222,11.90943,1692
SHAPE01102,46.022297,11.909781,1693
SHAPE01102,46.022312,11.909854,1694
SHAPE01102,46.022453,11.910496,1695
SHAPE01102,46.022457,11.910522,1696
SHAPE01102,46.022507,11.910828,1697
SHAPE01102,46.02255,11.9111,1698
SHAPE01102,46.022606,11.911742,1699
SHAPE01102,46.022614,11.911879,1700
SHAPE01102,46.02262,11.912213,1701
SHAPE01102,46.022625,11.912324,1702
SHAPE01102,46.022594,11.912333,1703
SHAPE01102,46.02257,11.912355,1704
SHAPE01102,46.022552,11.912387,1705
SHAPE01102,46.02254,11.912425,1706
SHAPE01102,46.022537,11.912466,1707
SHAPE01102,46.022545,11.91251,1708
SHAPE01102,46.02256,11.912548,1709
SHAPE01102,46.022583,11.912577,1710
SHAPE01102,46.02261,11.912593,1711
SHAPE01102,46.022644,11.912596,1712
SHAPE01102,46.022667,11.912824,1713
SHAPE01102,46.022694,11.913372,1714
SHAPE01102,46.02271,11.913651,1715
SHAPE01102,46.022743,11.914443,1716
SHAPE01102,46.022785,11.915366,1717
SHAPE01102,46.0228,11.915659,1718
SHAPE01102,46.022804,11.915754,1719
SHAPE01102,46.022827,11.916466,1720
SHAPE01102,46.02283,11.916611,1721
SHAPE01102,46.022835,11.916696,1722
SHAPE01102,46.02299,11.920138,1723
SHAPE01102,46.02302,11.920748,1724
SHAPE01102,46.022926,11.921051,1725
SHAPE01102,46.02288,11.921078,1726
SHAPE01102,46.02284,11.921122,1727
SHAPE01102,46.022808,11.921178,1728
SHAPE01102,46.022743,11.921172,1729
SHAPE01102,46.022667,11.921164,1730
SHAPE01102,46.022564,11.92114,1731
SHAPE01102,46.022423,11.921093,1732
SHAPE01102,46.02237,11.921016,1733
SHAPE01102,46.022263,11.920904,1734
SHAPE01102,46.021923,11.92052,1735
SHAPE01102,46.02166,11.920218,1736
SHAPE01102,46.02151,11.920004,1737
SHAPE01102,46.02145,11.919875,1738
SHAPE01102,46.0214,11.919764,1739
SHAPE01102,46.021168,11.919086,1740
SHAPE01102,46.021168,11.919086,1741
SHAPE01102,46.020832,11.918098,1742
SHAPE01102,46.02073,11.917796,1743
SHAPE01102,46.02071,11.917747,1744
SHAPE01102,46.020447,11.916944,1745
SHAPE01102,46.02032,11.916572,1746
SHAPE01102,46.02007,11.915815,1747
SHAPE01102,46.020016,11.915689,1748
SHAPE01102,46.01997,11.915621,1749
SHAPE01102,46.019917,11.915582,1750
SHAPE01102,46.01986,11.91555,1751
SHAPE01102,46.01979,11.915532,1752
SHAPE01102,46.01923,11.915383,1753
SHAPE01102,46.01872,11.915262,1754
SHAPE01102,46.018578,11.915223,1755
SHAPE01102,46.01854,11.915212,1756
SHAPE01102,46.01825,11.915126,1757
SHAPE01102,46.017754,11.914985,1758
SHAPE01102,46.017635,11.914935,1759
SHAPE01102,46.017357,11.914753,1760
SHAPE01102,46.01697,11.914497,1761
SHAPE01102,46.016426,11.914128,1762
SHAPE01102,46.016006,11.913857,1763
SHAPE01102,46.015488,11.913468,1764
SHAPE01102,46.015026,11.91315,1765
SHAPE01102,46.01462,11.912906,1766
SHAPE01102,46.014137,11.912676,1767
SHAPE01102,46.013943,11.912619,1768
SHAPE01102,46.013847,11.912613,1769
SHAPE01102,46.013844,11.91256,1770
SHAPE01102,46.013832,11.912512,1771
SHAPE01102,46.013813,11.912477,1772
SHAPE01102,46.013786,11.912451,1773
SHAPE01102,46.013756,11.912436,1774
SHAPE01102,46.013737,11.912433,1775
SHAPE01102,46.013714,11.912435,1776
SHAPE01102,46.013565,11.912283,1777
SHAPE01102,46.01345,11.911861,1778
SHAPE01102,46.013405,11.911689,1779
SHAPE01102,46.013336,11.911433,1780
SHAPE01102,46.013268,11.911157,1781
SHAPE01102,46.01324,11.911018,1782
SHAPE01102,46.013237,11.91096,1783
SHAPE01102,46.01312,11.910343,1784
SHAPE01102,46.0131,11.910273,1785
SHAPE01102,46.01299,11.90984,1786
SHAPE01102,46.01295,11.909656,1787
SHAPE01102,46.01297,11.90961,1788
SHAPE01102,46.012978,11.909559,1789
SHAPE01102,46.012974,11.909507,1790
SHAPE01102,46.012962,11.909457,1791
SHAPE01102,46.01294,11.909415,1792
SHAPE01102,46.012913,11.909387,1793
SHAPE01102,46.012886,11.909369,1794
SHAPE01102,46.01285,11.909363,1795
SHAPE01102,46.01282,11.909369,1796
SHAPE01102,46.01279,11.909386,1797
SHAPE01102,46.012764,11.909413,1798
SHAPE01102,46.01274,11.909451,1799
SHAPE01102,46.01273,11.909493,1800
SHAPE01102,46.012726,11.909539,1801
SHAPE01102,46.012726,11.909586,1802
SHAPE01102,46.012634,11.909635,1803
SHAPE01102,46.012573,11.90968,1804
SHAPE01102,46.012505,11.90976,1805
SHAPE01102,46.012424,11.909862,1806
SHAPE01102,46.01241,11.909877,1807
SHAPE01102,46.01239,11.909885,1808
SHAPE01102,46.012367,11.909889,1809
SHAPE01102,46.012367,11.909974,1810
SHAPE01102,46.012367,11.910034,1811
SHAPE01102,46.01237,11.910088,1812
SHAPE01102,46.01238,11.910142,1813
SHAPE01102,46.01239,11.910191,1814
SHAPE01102,46.0124,11.910235,1815
SHAPE01102,46.012417,11.910277,1816
SHAPE01102,46.012436,11.910311,1817
SHAPE01102,46.012466,11.910354,1818
SHAPE01102,46.01254,11.910458,1819
SHAPE01102,46.012566,11.9105,1820
SHAPE01102,46.012592,11.910534,1821
SHAPE01102,46.012615,11.910571,1822
SHAPE01102,46.01265,11.91062,1823
SHAPE01102,46.01268,11.910665,1824
SHAPE01102,46.01271,11.910705,1825
SHAPE01102,46.012737,11.910745,1826
SHAPE01102,46.012764,11.910785,1827
SHAPE01103,46.39083,11.059229,1
SHAPE01103,46.390816,11.059191,2
SHAPE01103,46.390694,11.058923,3
SHAPE01103,46.39062,11.058752,4
SHAPE01103,46.39056,11.058596,5
SHAPE01103,46.390526,11.058443,6
SHAPE01103,46.390537,11.058298,7
SHAPE01103,46.390575,11.058187,8
SHAPE01103,46.390587,11.058174,9
SHAPE01103,46.39065,11.058088,10
SHAPE01103,46.390774,11.058043,11
SHAPE01103,46.39088,11.057967,12
SHAPE01103,46.390945,11.057839,13
SHAPE01103,46.390972,11.057688,14
SHAPE01103,46.390987,11.057528,15
SHAPE01103,46.391006,11.057434,16
SHAPE01103,46.39105,11.05733,17
SHAPE01103,46.39113,11.057216,18
SHAPE01103,46.391235,11.057068,19
SHAPE01103,46.391293,11.056892,20
SHAPE01103,46.39139,11.056664,21
SHAPE01103,46.391544,11.056345,22
SHAPE01103,46.392002,11.055562,23
SHAPE01103,46.3922,11.055279,24
SHAPE01103,46.392414,11.055066,25
SHAPE01103,46.392914,11.054638,26
SHAPE01103,46.393044,11.054534,27
SHAPE01103,46.393097,11.054471,28
SHAPE01103,46.393127,11.054347,29
SHAPE01103,46.393124,11.054241,30
SHAPE01103,46.39308,11.054141,31
SHAPE01103,46.39299,11.054026,32
SHAPE01103,46.39286,11.053875,33
SHAPE01103,46.392708,11.053709,34
SHAPE01103,46.392525,11.05359,35
SHAPE01103,46.392334,11.053485,36
SHAPE01103,46.39215,11.053419,37
SHAPE01103,46.391987,11.053326,38
SHAPE01103,46.39179,11.053182,39
SHAPE01103,46.39159,11.052986,40
SHAPE01103,46.391384,11.052758,41
SHAPE01103,46.391342,11.0527,42
SHAPE01103,46.39125,11.05257,43
SHAPE01103,46.391205,11.052486,44
SHAPE01103,46.39113,11.052341,45
SHAPE01103,46.391083,11.052157,46
SHAPE01103,46.39106,11.051879,47
SHAPE01103,46.391083,11.051628,48
SHAPE01103,46.39114,11.051353,49
SHAPE01103,46.39133,11.050565,50
SHAPE01103,46.3914,11.050339,51
SHAPE01103,46.39147,11.050165,52
SHAPE01103,46.391598,11.049962,53
SHAPE01103,46.391724,11.049832,54
SHAPE01103,46.391872,11.049755,55
SHAPE01103,46.392048,11.049719,56
SHAPE01103,46.39258,11.049712,57
SHAPE01103,46.392727,11.049704,58
SHAPE01103,46.392857,11.049651,59
SHAPE01103,46.392986,11.049556,60
SHAPE01103,46.393105,11.049369,61
SHAPE01103,46.39316,11.049162,62
SHAPE01103,46.393177,11.048919,63
SHAPE01103,46.393158,11.04876,64
SHAPE01103,46.39309,11.048039,65
SHAPE01103,46.393036,11.047789,66
SHAPE01103,46.392975,11.047607,67
SHAPE01103,46.39284,11.047347,68
SHAPE01103,46.39269,11.047078,69
SHAPE01103,46.392265,11.046353,70
SHAPE01103,46.39206,11.045996,71
SHAPE01103,46.391987,11.04574,72
SHAPE01103,46.391964,11.04552,73
SHAPE01103,46.391994,11.045297,74
SHAPE01103,46.392063,11.045109,75
SHAPE01103,46.392284,11.044806,76
SHAPE01103,46.392838,11.044072,77
SHAPE01103,46.39318,11.043693,78
SHAPE01103,46.393795,11.043067,79
SHAPE01103,46.394463,11.042412,80
SHAPE01103,46.39465,11.042158,81
SHAPE01103,46.394688,11.042095,82
SHAPE01103,46.394726,11.042035,83
SHAPE01103,46.39481,11.041881,84
SHAPE01103,46.394875,11.0417,85
SHAPE01103,46.39498,11.041326,86
SHAPE01103,46.395042,11.040952,87
SHAPE01103,46.395058,11.040667,88
SHAPE01103,46.39505,11.040398,89
SHAPE01103,46.395023,11.040336,90
SHAPE01103,46.394985,11.040251,91
SHAPE01103,46.39498,11.040186,92
SHAPE01103,46.394974,11.040056,93
SHAPE01103,46.394917,11.04016,94
SHAPE01103,46.394917,11.04016,95
SHAPE01103,46.394974,11.040056,96
SHAPE01103,46.39498,11.040186,97
SHAPE01103,46.394985,11.040251,98
SHAPE01103,46.395023,11.040336,99
SHAPE01103,46.39505,11.040398,100
SHAPE01103,46.395058,11.040667,101
SHAPE01103,46.395042,11.040952,102
SHAPE01103,46.39498,11.041326,103
SHAPE01103,46.394875,11.0417,104
SHAPE01103,46.39481,11.041881,105
SHAPE01103,46.394726,11.042035,106
SHAPE01103,46.394688,11.042095,107
SHAPE01103,46.39465,11.042158,108
SHAPE01103,46.394463,11.042412,109
SHAPE01103,46.393795,11.043067,110
SHAPE01103,46.39318,11.043693,111
SHAPE01103,46.392838,11.044072,112
SHAPE01103,46.392746,11.044193,113
SHAPE01103,46.392746,11.044193,114
SHAPE01103,46.392284,11.044806,115
SHAPE01103,46.392063,11.045109,116
SHAPE01103,46.391994,11.045297,117
SHAPE01103,46.391964,11.04552,118
SHAPE01103,46.391987,11.04574,119
SHAPE01103,46.39206,11.045996,120
SHAPE01103,46.392265,11.046353,121
SHAPE01103,46.39269,11.047078,122
SHAPE01103,46.39284,11.047347,123
SHAPE01103,46.392975,11.047607,124
SHAPE01103,46.393036,11.047789,125
SHAPE01103,46.39309,11.048039,126
SHAPE01103,46.393158,11.04876,127
SHAPE01103,46.393177,11.048919,128
SHAPE01103,46.39316,11.049162,129
SHAPE01103,46.393105,11.049369,130
SHAPE01103,46.392986,11.049556,131
SHAPE01103,46.392857,11.049651,132
SHAPE01103,46.392727,11.049704,133
SHAPE01103,46.39258,11.049712,134
SHAPE01103,46.392048,11.049719,135
SHAPE01103,46.391872,11.049755,136
SHAPE01103,46.391724,11.049832,137
SHAPE01103,46.391598,11.049962,138
SHAPE01103,46.39147,11.050165,139
SHAPE01103,46.3914,11.050339,140
SHAPE01103,46.39133,11.050565,141
SHAPE01103,46.39114,11.051353,142
SHAPE01103,46.391083,11.051628,143
SHAPE01103,46.39106,11.051879,144
SHAPE01103,46.391083,11.052157,145
SHAPE01103,46.39113,11.052341,146
SHAPE01103,46.391205,11.052486,147
SHAPE01103,46.39125,11.05257,148
SHAPE01103,46.391342,11.0527,149
SHAPE01103,46.391384,11.052758,150
SHAPE01103,46.39159,11.052986,151
SHAPE01103,46.39179,11.053182,152
SHAPE01103,46.391987,11.053326,153
SHAPE01103,46.39215,11.053419,154
SHAPE01103,46.392334,11.053485,155
SHAPE01103,46.392525,11.05359,156
SHAPE01103,46.392708,11.053709,157
SHAPE01103,46.39286,11.053875,158
SHAPE01103,46.39299,11.054026,159
SHAPE01103,46.39308,11.054141,160
SHAPE01103,46.393124,11.054241,161
SHAPE01103,46.393127,11.054347,162
SHAPE01103,46.393097,11.054471,163
SHAPE01103,46.393044,11.054534,164
SHAPE01103,46.392914,11.054638,165
SHAPE01103,46.392414,11.055066,166
SHAPE01103,46.3922,11.055279,167
SHAPE01103,46.392002,11.055562,168
SHAPE01103,46.391544,11.056345,169
SHAPE01103,46.39139,11.056664,170
SHAPE01103,46.391293,11.056892,171
SHAPE01103,46.391235,11.057068,172
SHAPE01103,46.39113,11.057216,173
SHAPE01103,46.39105,11.05733,174
SHAPE01103,46.391006,11.057434,175
SHAPE01103,46.390987,11.057528,176
SHAPE01103,46.390972,11.057688,177
SHAPE01103,46.390945,11.057839,178
SHAPE01103,46.39088,11.057967,179
SHAPE01103,46.390774,11.058043,180
SHAPE01103,46.39065,11.058088,181
SHAPE01103,46.390587,11.058174,182
SHAPE01103,46.390575,11.058187,183
SHAPE01103,46.390537,11.058298,184
SHAPE01103,46.390526,11.058443,185
SHAPE01103,46.39056,11.058596,186
SHAPE01103,46.39062,11.058752,187
SHAPE01103,46.390694,11.058923,188
SHAPE01103,46.390633,11.058995,189
SHAPE01103,46.39063,11.05923,190
SHAPE01103,46.39065,11.0595,191
SHAPE01103,46.39069,11.060025,192
SHAPE01103,46.390686,11.060129,193
SHAPE01103,46.390705,11.060278,194
SHAPE01103,46.390797,11.060668,195
SHAPE01103,46.390877,11.061219,196
SHAPE01103,46.39114,11.062468,197
SHAPE01103,46.391136,11.062717,198
SHAPE01103,46.391087,11.063027,199
SHAPE01103,46.39067,11.06362,200
SHAPE01103,46.390358,11.064027,201
SHAPE01103,46.390194,11.064382,202
SHAPE01103,46.390068,11.064913,203
SHAPE01103,46.390068,11.064913,204
SHAPE01103,46.389957,11.065382,205
SHAPE01103,46.38989,11.06572,206
SHAPE01103,46.389782,11.066246,207
SHAPE01103,46.38977,11.066454,208
SHAPE01103,46.389805,11.06662,209
SHAPE01103,46.38985,11.066715,210
SHAPE01103,46.38999,11.066882,211
SHAPE01103,46.39025,11.067123,212
SHAPE01103,46.390297,11.067206,213
SHAPE01103,46.390377,11.067402,214
SHAPE01103,46.39043,11.067577,215
SHAPE01103,46.390465,11.067679,216
SHAPE01103,46.390514,11.067756,217
SHAPE01103,46.390846,11.068012,218
SHAPE01103,46.390923,11.068092,219
SHAPE01103,46.39099,11.068233,220
SHAPE01103,46.391037,11.068398,221
SHAPE01103,46.39106,11.06856,222
SHAPE01103,46.39108,11.069015,223
SHAPE01103,46.391106,11.069101,224
SHAPE01103,46.3912,11.06928,225
SHAPE01103,46.391567,11.069768,226
SHAPE01103,46.39165,11.069958,227
SHAPE01103,46.391647,11.070097,228
SHAPE01103,46.391582,11.070281,229
SHAPE01103,46.39152,11.070396,230
SHAPE01103,46.39149,11.070503,231
SHAPE01103,46.391518,11.070639,232
SHAPE01103,46.39156,11.070713,233
SHAPE01103,46.39161,11.070784,234
SHAPE01103,46.391792,11.071003,235
SHAPE01103,46.391895,11.071158,236
SHAPE01103,46.392,11.071368,237
SHAPE01103,46.392025,11.071476,238
SHAPE01103,46.39201,11.071657,239
SHAPE01103,46.39198,11.071753,240
SHAPE01103,46.391903,11.071862,241
SHAPE01103,46.391636,11.072113,242
SHAPE01103,46.39152,11.072292,243
SHAPE01103,46.391426,11.072502,244
SHAPE01103,46.391403,11.072643,245
SHAPE01103,46.391403,11.072786,246
SHAPE01103,46.39143,11.072977,247
SHAPE01103,46.391457,11.07314,248
SHAPE01103,46.39146,11.073304,249
SHAPE01103,46.391445,11.073459,250
SHAPE01103,46.391373,11.073668,251
SHAPE01103,46.391323,11.073735,252
SHAPE01103,46.39103,11.074014,253
SHAPE01103,46.390892,11.074176,254
SHAPE01103,46.390846,11.074276,255
SHAPE01103,46.39079,11.074475,256
SHAPE01103,46.390785,11.074748,257
SHAPE01103,46.39081,11.074855,258
SHAPE01103,46.390865,11.075069,259
SHAPE01103,46.390907,11.075162,260
SHAPE01103,46.390987,11.075265,261
SHAPE01103,46.39104,11.075295,262
SHAPE01103,46.391346,11.075364,263
SHAPE01103,46.391396,11.075406,264
SHAPE01103,46.39146,11.075521,265
SHAPE01103,46.391594,11.075923,266
SHAPE01103,46.391644,11.075995,267
SHAPE01103,46.391712,11.076056,268
SHAPE01103,46.391747,11.076065,269
SHAPE01103,46.391785,11.076074,270
SHAPE01103,46.392155,11.07606,271
SHAPE01103,46.392242,11.076097,272
SHAPE01103,46.392593,11.076421,273
SHAPE01103,46.392925,11.076808,274
SHAPE01103,46.39299,11.076919,275
SHAPE01103,46.393055,11.077097,276
SHAPE01103,46.393196,11.077673,277
SHAPE01103,46.393257,11.077844,278
SHAPE01103,46.39339,11.078112,279
SHAPE01103,46.39341,11.078219,280
SHAPE01103,46.39339,11.078299,281
SHAPE01103,46.393356,11.078335,282
SHAPE01103,46.393288,11.078327,283
SHAPE01103,46.393208,11.07831,284
SHAPE01103,46.39308,11.078067,285
SHAPE01103,46.393024,11.078013,286
SHAPE01103,46.39296,11.07801,287
SHAPE01103,46.39278,11.078017,288
SHAPE01103,46.392624,11.078026,289
SHAPE01103,46.39207,11.078028,290
SHAPE01103,46.39189,11.077988,291
SHAPE01103,46.391678,11.07787,292
SHAPE01103,46.391514,11.077809,293
SHAPE01103,46.39143,11.077831,294
SHAPE01103,46.391346,11.0779,295
SHAPE01103,46.39128,11.078054,296
SHAPE01103,46.39122,11.078424,297
SHAPE01103,46.391373,11.078909,298
SHAPE01103,46.391464,11.07906,299
SHAPE01103,46.391567,11.07909,300
SHAPE01103,46.391834,11.079017,301
SHAPE01103,46.392063,11.079005,302
SHAPE01103,46.392128,11.079039,303
SHAPE01103,46.392155,11.079116,304
SHAPE01103,46.39212,11.079213,305
SHAPE01103,46.392025,11.079252,306
SHAPE01103,46.391705,11.079305,307
SHAPE01103,46.39145,11.079288,308
SHAPE01103,46.391327,11.079239,309
SHAPE01103,46.391094,11.078819,310
SHAPE01103,46.39096,11.078664,311
SHAPE01103,46.39084,11.078643,312
SHAPE01103,46.390675,11.078782,313
SHAPE01103,46.390404,11.079186,314
SHAPE01103,46.39032,11.079254,315
SHAPE01103,46.390247,11.079278,316
SHAPE01103,46.390137,11.079274,317
SHAPE01103,46.389675,11.079116,318
SHAPE01103,46.38932,11.078964,319
SHAPE01103,46.388863,11.07866,320
SHAPE01103,46.388386,11.078279,321
SHAPE01103,46.388283,11.078228,322
SHAPE01103,46.3882,11.07822,323
SHAPE01103,46.388138,11.078241,324
SHAPE01103,46.38808,11.078293,325
SHAPE01103,46.388016,11.078397,326
SHAPE01103,46.387558,11.079612,327
SHAPE01103,46.3875,11.079668,328
SHAPE01103,46.38742,11.079689,329
SHAPE01103,46.3869,11.079436,330
SHAPE01103,46.38659,11.079181,331
SHAPE01103,46.3862,11.07917,332
SHAPE01103,46.386074,11.079007,333
SHAPE01103,46.385906,11.078218,334
SHAPE01103,46.385845,11.078053,335
SHAPE01103,46.385727,11.077882,336
SHAPE01103,46.385365,11.077476,337
SHAPE01103,46.3853,11.077403,338
SHAPE01103,46.384724,11.076279,339
SHAPE01103,46.384605,11.076108,340
SHAPE01103,46.384476,11.075972,341
SHAPE01103,46.38441,11.075906,342
SHAPE01103,46.384132,11.075746,343
SHAPE01103,46.383755,11.075527,344
SHAPE01103,46.38331,11.075386,345
SHAPE01103,46.383137,11.07539,346
SHAPE01103,46.382996,11.07546,347
SHAPE01103,46.38281,11.075793,348
SHAPE01103,46.382694,11.076047,349
SHAPE01103,46.382435,11.076352,350
SHAPE01103,46.38217,11.076826,351
SHAPE01103,46.382042,11.077023,352
SHAPE01103,46.38174,11.077203,353
SHAPE01103,46.38155,11.077307,354
SHAPE01103,46.381348,11.077321,355
SHAPE01103,46.38076,11.077125,356
SHAPE01103,46.380245,11.077003,357
SHAPE01103,46.380047,11.076959,358
SHAPE01103,46.379807,11.07704,359
SHAPE01103,46.37958,11.076948,360
SHAPE01103,46.37884,11.076674,361
SHAPE01103,46.37871,11.076628,362
SHAPE01103,46.378345,11.076498,363
SHAPE01103,46.378246,11.076462,364
SHAPE01103,46.37789,11.076337,365
SHAPE01103,46.377693,11.076348,366
SHAPE01103,46.37762,11.076353,367
SHAPE01103,46.377274,11.076402,368
SHAPE01103,46.377144,11.076401,369
SHAPE01103,46.377003,11.076324,370
SHAPE01103,46.376884,11.076237,371
SHAPE01103,46.37674,11.076125,372
SHAPE01103,46.3767,11.076116,373
SHAPE01103,46.376583,11.076082,374
SHAPE01103,46.376015,11.07602,375
SHAPE01103,46.37578,11.075983,376
SHAPE01103,46.37578,11.075983,377
SHAPE01103,46.375713,11.075973,378
SHAPE01103,46.37553,11.075968,379
SHAPE01103,46.375423,11.075975,380
SHAPE01103,46.37521,11.075625,381
SHAPE01103,46.37502,11.075197,382
SHAPE01103,46.37485,11.074753,383
SHAPE01103,46.374767,11.074593,384
SHAPE01103,46.37458,11.074389,385
SHAPE01103,46.37451,11.074235,386
SHAPE01103,46.374493,11.074096,387
SHAPE01103,46.37446,11.073697,388
SHAPE01103,46.374474,11.073297,389
SHAPE01103,46.374603,11.073029,390
SHAPE01103,46.374767,11.072709,391
SHAPE01103,46.37477,11.072182,392
SHAPE01103,46.374744,11.071867,393
SHAPE01103,46.374683,11.071128,394
SHAPE01103,46.374733,11.07064,395
SHAPE01103,46.37479,11.070223,396
SHAPE01103,46.374737,11.069771,397
SHAPE01103,46.374474,11.069753,398
SHAPE01103,46.374462,11.069707,399
SHAPE01103,46.37446,11.069686,400
SHAPE01103,46.37446,11.069686,401
SHAPE01103,46.374462,11.069707,402
SHAPE01103,46.374474,11.069753,403
SHAPE01103,46.3732,11.069667,404
SHAPE01103,46.372986,11.069654,405
SHAPE01103,46.37291,11.06965,406
SHAPE01103,46.372868,11.069647,407
SHAPE01103,46.371815,11.069574,408
SHAPE01103,46.371773,11.069571,409
SHAPE01103,46.371563,11.069559,410
SHAPE01103,46.370647,11.069505,411
SHAPE01103,46.370274,11.069593,412
SHAPE01103,46.369385,11.069976,413
SHAPE01103,46.369385,11.069976,414
SHAPE01103,46.36934,11.069995,415
SHAPE01103,46.36902,11.070141,416
SHAPE01103,46.36869,11.070287,417
SHAPE01103,46.36852,11.070447,418
SHAPE01103,46.36836,11.070643,419
SHAPE01103,46.36826,11.07085,420
SHAPE01103,46.368176,11.071072,421
SHAPE01103,46.368134,11.071295,422
SHAPE01103,46.36813,11.071431,423
SHAPE01103,46.368187,11.071564,424
SHAPE01103,46.36841,11.07179,425
SHAPE01103,46.36898,11.072575,426
SHAPE01103,46.369225,11.073138,427
SHAPE01103,46.36921,11.073334,428
SHAPE01103,46.368893,11.07363,429
SHAPE01103,46.368816,11.073784,430
SHAPE01103,46.36882,11.073874,431
SHAPE01103,46.368893,11.0741,432
SHAPE01103,46.36926,11.074845,433
SHAPE01103,46.369358,11.075012,434
SHAPE01103,46.36942,11.075147,435
SHAPE01103,46.369442,11.075232,436
SHAPE01103,46.369457,11.075285,437
SHAPE01103,46.36944,11.075382,438
SHAPE01103,46.369377,11.075479,439
SHAPE01103,46.369225,11.075607,440
SHAPE01103,46.369102,11.075656,441
SHAPE01103,46.36899,11.075632,442
SHAPE01103,46.368816,11.075526,443
SHAPE01103,46.368652,11.075379,444
SHAPE01103,46.36792,11.07442,445
SHAPE01103,46.367744,11.074215,446
SHAPE01103,46.36764,11.074135,447
SHAPE01103,46.36734,11.073968,448
SHAPE01103,46.367138,11.073848,449
SHAPE01103,46.36695,11.073771,450
SHAPE01103,46.36683,11.073755,451
SHAPE01103,46.36673,11.07382,452
SHAPE01103,46.36665,11.073936,453
SHAPE01103,46.36637,11.074352,454
SHAPE01103,46.366116,11.074647,455
SHAPE01103,46.366043,11.074568,456
SHAPE01103,46.365993,11.074515,457
SHAPE01103,46.365803,11.07432,458
SHAPE01103,46.365723,11.074227,459
SHAPE01105,46.458477,11.799711,1
SHAPE01105,46.45857,11.799828,2
SHAPE01105,46.45861,11.799872,3
SHAPE01105,46.45861,11.800063,4
SHAPE01105,46.458584,11.800251,5
SHAPE01105,46.4585,11.800593,6
SHAPE01105,46.458385,11.801039,7
SHAPE01105,46.458187,11.800963,8
SHAPE01105,46.458138,11.800979,9
SHAPE01105,46.458035,11.801071,10
SHAPE01105,46.457947,11.80109,11
SHAPE01105,46.457817,11.801071,12
SHAPE01105,46.45763,11.801003,13
SHAPE01105,46.457516,11.801013,14
SHAPE01105,46.456997,11.801136,15
SHAPE01105,46.456963,11.801172,16
SHAPE01105,46.456947,11.801231,17
SHAPE01105,46.456944,11.80145,18
SHAPE01105,46.456917,11.801722,19
SHAPE01105,46.456852,11.801839,20
SHAPE01105,46.456814,11.801736,21
SHAPE01105,46.45673,11.801524,22
SHAPE01105,46.45673,11.801524,23
SHAPE01105,46.456715,11.801481,24
SHAPE01105,46.456646,11.801278,25
SHAPE01105,46.456413,11.800622,26
SHAPE01105,46.45628,11.800152,27
SHAPE01105,46.45621,11.799743,28
SHAPE01105,46.456146,11.79928,29
SHAPE01105,46.45611,11.798971,30
SHAPE01105,46.45601,11.798083,31
SHAPE01105,46.455975,11.797556,32
SHAPE01105,46.455975,11.797345,33
SHAPE01105,46.455986,11.797208,34
SHAPE01105,46.456062,11.796397,35
SHAPE01105,46.456184,11.795814,36
SHAPE01105,46.456425,11.795128,37
SHAPE01105,46.4572,11.793428,38
SHAPE01105,46.45733,11.793114,39
SHAPE01105,46.457397,11.792925,40
SHAPE01105,46.45742,11.79286,41
SHAPE01105,46.457428,11.792834,42
SHAPE01105,46.45759,11.792321,43
SHAPE01105,46.45759,11.792321,44
SHAPE01105,46.457676,11.79203,45
SHAPE01105,46.457787,11.791646,46
SHAPE01105,46.457882,11.791233,47
SHAPE01105,46.457897,11.791184,48
SHAPE01105,46.457912,11.791124,49
SHAPE01105,46.45793,11.791038,50
SHAPE01105,46.45809,11.790258,51
SHAPE01105,46.458157,11.789939,52
SHAPE01105,46.458187,11.78978,53
SHAPE01105,46.45824,11.789539,54
SHAPE01105,46.45827,11.789393,55
SHAPE01105,46.45838,11.789051,56
SHAPE01105,46.45839,11.789018,57
SHAPE01105,46.45839,11.789018,58
SHAPE01105,46.458405,11.78897,59
SHAPE01105,46.458435,11.788903,60
SHAPE01105,46.458496,11.788754,61
SHAPE01105,46.45852,11.788694,62
SHAPE01105,46.45879,11.78803,63
SHAPE01105,46.45915,11.786772,64
SHAPE01105,46.459183,11.786644,65
SHAPE01105,46.459225,11.786533,66
SHAPE01105,46.459347,11.786237,67
SHAPE01105,46.459457,11.785967,68
SHAPE01105,46.459553,11.785748,69
SHAPE01105,46.45956,11.785728,70
SHAPE01105,46.45962,11.785589,71
SHAPE01105,46.459736,11.785294,72
SHAPE01105,46.459908,11.784886,73
SHAPE01105,46.46008,11.78465,74
SHAPE01105,46.46012,11.784595,75
SHAPE01105,46.460575,11.784082,76
SHAPE01105,46.460606,11.784047,77
SHAPE01105,46.460785,11.783843,78
SHAPE01105,46.46088,11.783736,79
SHAPE01105,46.460976,11.783628,80
SHAPE01105,46.461292,11.783311,81
SHAPE01105,46.461582,11.783113,82
SHAPE01105,46.46167,11.783064,83
SHAPE01105,46.461697,11.783048,84
SHAPE01105,46.46183,11.783002,85
SHAPE01105,46.46188,11.782996,86
SHAPE01105,46.46207,11.782957,87
SHAPE01105,46.46213,11.78295,88
SHAPE01105,46.46216,11.782948,89
SHAPE01105,46.46216,11.782948,90
SHAPE01105,46.46248,11.782914,91
SHAPE01105,46.462833,11.782878,92
SHAPE01105,46.46303,11.78286,93
SHAPE01105,46.463425,11.782825,94
SHAPE01105,46.463715,11.782788,95
SHAPE01105,46.463997,11.78271,96
SHAPE01105,46.464306,11.782497,97
SHAPE01105,46.465565,11.781517,98
SHAPE01105,46.465965,11.781204,99
SHAPE01105,46.466007,11.781172,100
SHAPE01105,46.466007,11.781172,101
SHAPE01105,46.46629,11.780951,102
SHAPE01105,46.466446,11.780829,103
SHAPE01105,46.466988,11.780416,104
SHAPE01105,46.467197,11.780224,105
SHAPE01105,46.467716,11.779572,106
SHAPE01105,46.467785,11.779494,107
SHAPE01105,46.467968,11.779262,108
SHAPE01105,46.468243,11.778913,109
SHAPE01105,46.468502,11.778735,110
SHAPE01105,46.468746,11.778688,111
SHAPE01105,46.469246,11.778653,112
SHAPE01105,46.469276,11.77865,113
SHAPE01105,46.469276,11.77865,114
SHAPE01105,46.46937,11.778644,115
SHAPE01105,46.469456,11.778633,116
SHAPE01105,46.469994,11.778605,117
SHAPE01105,46.470104,11.778631,118
SHAPE01105,46.470337,11.778678,119
SHAPE01105,46.47038,11.778687,120
SHAPE01105,46.47048,11.778702,121
SHAPE01105,46.4706,11.778659,122
SHAPE01105,46.470695,11.778603,123
SHAPE01105,46.47144,11.777926,124
SHAPE01105,46.47144,11.777926,125
SHAPE01105,46.47145,11.777915,126
SHAPE01105,46.47164,11.777741,127
SHAPE01105,46.4717,11.77769,128
SHAPE01105,46.4721,11.777322,129
SHAPE01105,46.472218,11.777213,130
SHAPE01105,46.472416,11.777115,131
SHAPE01105,46.472454,11.777129,132
SHAPE01105,46.472496,11.777128,133
SHAPE01105,46.472538,11.777107,134
SHAPE01105,46.472576,11.777068,135
SHAPE01105,46.472603,11.777014,136
SHAPE01105,46.472614,11.776951,137
SHAPE01105,46.47261,11.776862,138
SHAPE01105,46.472706,11.776647,139
SHAPE01105,46.472794,11.776506,140
SHAPE01105,46.473038,11.776129,141
SHAPE01105,46.473183,11.775901,142
SHAPE01105,46.473385,11.775593,143
SHAPE01105,46.47341,11.77555,144
SHAPE01105,46.47348,11.775448,145
SHAPE01105,46.47402,11.774625,146
SHAPE01105,46.47402,11.774625,147
SHAPE01105,46.474033,11.774602,148
SHAPE01105,46.474102,11.77449,149
SHAPE01105,46.474117,11.774462,150
SHAPE01105,46.474155,11.77441,151
SHAPE01105,46.474228,11.774301,152
SHAPE01105,46.47429,11.774208,153
SHAPE01105,46.47486,11.773316,154
SHAPE01105,46.474884,11.773282,155
SHAPE01105,46.47501,11.773085,156
SHAPE01105,46.475468,11.772324,157
SHAPE01105,46.47547,11.772314,158
SHAPE01105,46.47594,11.77151,159
SHAPE01105,46.47606,11.771306,160
SHAPE01105,46.476105,11.771226,161
SHAPE01105,46.47616,11.771142,162
SHAPE01105,46.47625,11.770988,163
SHAPE01105,46.476276,11.770946,164
SHAPE01105,46.476276,11.770946,165
SHAPE01105,46.476334,11.770864,166
SHAPE01105,46.476337,11.770855,167
SHAPE01105,46.476448,11.770739,168
SHAPE01105,46.47664,11.770558,169
SHAPE01105,46.476818,11.770443,170
SHAPE01105,46.47704,11.770303,171
SHAPE01105,46.47712,11.7702,172
SHAPE01105,46.47718,11.77006,173
SHAPE01105,46.47727,11.769763,174
SHAPE01105,46.47739,11.769356,175
SHAPE01105,46.477474,11.769082,176
SHAPE01105,46.477528,11.768862,177
SHAPE01105,46.477547,11.768616,178
SHAPE01105,46.477512,11.768397,179
SHAPE01105,46.47742,11.768105,180
SHAPE01105,46.47738,11.767907,181
SHAPE01105,46.477364,11.767689,182
SHAPE01105,46.47731,11.766978,183
SHAPE01105,46.477287,11.766456,184
SHAPE01105,46.477276,11.766149,185
SHAPE01105,46.4773,11.765966,186
SHAPE01105,46.477386,11.765696,187
SHAPE01105,46.477608,11.765265,188
SHAPE01105,46.477673,11.765058,189
SHAPE01105,46.477734,11.764648,190
SHAPE01105,46.477734,11.764648,191
SHAPE01105,46.47776,11.764454,192
SHAPE01105,46.47781,11.764297,193
SHAPE01105,46.477955,11.763921,194
SHAPE01105,46.47818,11.763448,195
SHAPE01105,46.47833,11.763287,196
SHAPE01105,46.47844,11.763146,197
SHAPE01105,46.47851,11.763007,198
SHAPE01105,46.478558,11.762883,199
SHAPE01105,46.478622,11.76276,200
SHAPE01105,46.4788,11.762546,201
SHAPE01105,46.479176,11.762171,202
SHAPE01105,46.479282,11.762043,203
SHAPE01105,46.479355,11.761885,204
SHAPE01105,46.479404,11.761714,205
SHAPE01105,46.479477,11.761227,206
SHAPE01105,46.47952,11.760744,207
SHAPE01105,46.479534,11.760521,208
SHAPE01105,46.47951,11.760303,209
SHAPE01105,46.47944,11.759994,210
SHAPE01105,46.479412,11.759896,211
SHAPE01105,46.479347,11.759641,212
SHAPE01105,46.479347,11.759641,213
SHAPE01105,46.47931,11.759501,214
SHAPE01105,46.479282,11.759389,215
SHAPE01105,46.47908,11.758695,216
SHAPE01105,46.478973,11.758313,217
SHAPE01105,46.478905,11.758059,218
SHAPE01105,46.478874,11.757824,219
SHAPE01105,46.478878,11.757612,220
SHAPE01105,46.478924,11.757412,221
SHAPE01105,46.479065,11.756888,222
SHAPE01105,46.47912,11.756642,223
SHAPE01105,46.47913,11.756462,224
SHAPE01105,46.479137,11.756297,225
SHAPE01105,46.479107,11.756089,226
SHAPE01105,46.479042,11.75586,227
SHAPE01105,46.478928,11.755494,228
SHAPE01105,46.478848,11.755106,229
SHAPE01105,46.47883,11.754902,230
SHAPE01105,46.47885,11.754683,231
SHAPE01105,46.478924,11.754343,232
SHAPE01105,46.479084,11.75404,233
SHAPE01105,46.479256,11.753589,234
SHAPE01105,46.479313,11.753357,235
SHAPE01105,46.47928,11.752721,236
SHAPE01105,46.47919,11.752076,237
SHAPE01105,46.47875,11.750849,238
SHAPE01105,46.478535,11.750161,239
SHAPE01105,46.47835,11.749566,240
SHAPE01105,46.478207,11.749087,241
SHAPE01105,46.478043,11.748739,242
SHAPE01105,46.477764,11.748287,243
SHAPE01105,46.477585,11.747875,244
SHAPE01105,46.47742,11.747421,245
SHAPE01105,46.477234,11.746456,246
SHAPE01105,46.47706,11.745898,247
SHAPE01105,46.476807,11.745155,248
SHAPE01105,46.476757,11.744974,249
SHAPE01105,46.47673,11.744748,250
SHAPE01105,46.476723,11.744568,251
SHAPE01105,46.47674,11.74439,252
SHAPE01105,46.476765,11.7442,253
SHAPE01105,46.476814,11.743843,254
SHAPE01105,46.476807,11.743546,255
SHAPE01105,46.47679,11.743463,256
SHAPE01105,46.476597,11.742439,257
SHAPE01105,46.476547,11.742196,258
SHAPE01105,46.476524,11.742077,259
SHAPE01105,46.476498,11.741942,260
SHAPE01105,46.476463,11.741778,261
SHAPE01105,46.47651,11.741734,262
SHAPE01105,46.476727,11.741529,263
SHAPE01105,46.476727,11.741529,264
SHAPE01105,46.47651,11.741734,265
SHAPE01105,46.476463,11.741778,266
SHAPE01105,46.476437,11.74165,267
SHAPE01105,46.47628,11.740848,268
SHAPE01105,46.47624,11.740666,269
SHAPE01105,46.47619,11.740504,270
SHAPE01105,46.476124,11.740363,271
SHAPE01105,46.476032,11.74022,272
SHAPE01105,46.475933,11.740102,273
SHAPE01105,46.475903,11.74007,274
SHAPE01105,46.475662,11.739802,275
SHAPE01105,46.475376,11.739503,276
SHAPE01105,46.475338,11.739461,277
SHAPE01105,46.474792,11.738903,278
SHAPE01105,46.474667,11.73877,279
SHAPE01105,46.474594,11.738667,280
SHAPE01105,46.474464,11.738462,281
SHAPE01105,46.474277,11.738162,282
SHAPE01105,46.474075,11.737835,283
SHAPE01105,46.47399,11.737688,284
SHAPE01105,46.47396,11.737637,285
SHAPE01105,46.473938,11.7376,286
SHAPE01105,46.473938,11.7376,287
SHAPE01105,46.473675,11.737155,288
SHAPE01105,46.47348,11.736788,289
SHAPE01105,46.473415,11.736544,290
SHAPE01105,46.4734,11.736434,291
SHAPE01105,46.473404,11.73611,292
SHAPE01105,46.47344,11.735685,293
SHAPE01105,46.473454,11.735509,294
SHAPE01105,46.473484,11.735098,295
SHAPE01105,46.473476,11.734941,296
SHAPE01105,46.473457,11.734781,297
SHAPE01105,46.473427,11.734658,298
SHAPE01105,46.473392,11.734522,299
SHAPE01105,46.47332,11.73424,300
SHAPE01105,46.47325,11.733958,301
SHAPE01105,46.473114,11.733432,302
SHAPE01105,46.47267,11.731739,303
SHAPE01105,46.472534,11.731383,304
SHAPE01105,46.472393,11.731172,305
SHAPE01105,46.472183,11.730955,306
SHAPE01105,46.47114,11.730227,307
SHAPE01105,46.470898,11.730008,308
SHAPE01105,46.470604,11.729656,309
SHAPE01105,46.470177,11.729148,310
SHAPE01105,46.46999,11.728827,311
SHAPE01105,46.469864,11.728336,312
SHAPE01105,46.469727,11.727808,313
SHAPE01105,46.469604,11.727312,314
SHAPE01105,46.469547,11.72709,315
SHAPE01105,46.46953,11.727007,316
SHAPE01105,46.46953,11.727007,317
SHAPE01105,46.469517,11.726968,318
SHAPE01105,46.469322,11.726176,319
SHAPE01105,46.469296,11.726084,320
SHAPE01105,46.469246,11.725986,321
SHAPE01105,46.468895,11.725504,322
SHAPE01105,46.468548,11.725016,323
SHAPE01105,46.46852,11.724978,324
SHAPE01105,46.46812,11.723384,325
SHAPE01105,46.468,11.723001,326
SHAPE01105,46.467777,11.722695,327
SHAPE01105,46.466995,11.721756,328
SHAPE01105,46.465874,11.719861,329
SHAPE01105,46.465244,11.717505,330
SHAPE01105,46.46521,11.717456,331
SHAPE01105,46.46509,11.71715,332
SHAPE01105,46.46488,11.716894,333
SHAPE01105,46.464195,11.716437,334
SHAPE01105,46.463734,11.716119,335
SHAPE01105,46.46347,11.715906,336
SHAPE01105,46.463284,11.715734,337
SHAPE01105,46.46303,11.715328,338
SHAPE01105,46.462852,11.715018,339
SHAPE01105,46.462852,11.715018,340
SHAPE01105,46.462826,11.714972,341
SHAPE01105,46.462822,11.714966,342
SHAPE01105,46.462406,11.714219,343
SHAPE01105,46.462387,11.714137,344
SHAPE01105,46.46204,11.713075,345
SHAPE01105,46.46169,11.712093,346
SHAPE01105,46.46102,11.710122,347
SHAPE01105,46.461006,11.710076,348
SHAPE01105,46.46099,11.710041,349
SHAPE01105,46.46095,11.709929,350
SHAPE01105,46.460808,11.709586,351
SHAPE01105,46.460796,11.709558,352
SHAPE01105,46.460785,11.709537,353
SHAPE01105,46.460724,11.709401,354
SHAPE01105,46.46053,11.708975,355
SHAPE01105,46.460396,11.708634,356
SHAPE01105,46.46028,11.708296,357
SHAPE01105,46.459713,11.706608,358
SHAPE01105,46.459652,11.706379,359
SHAPE01105,46.459587,11.705978,360
SHAPE01105,46.459526,11.704781,361
SHAPE01105,46.459507,11.704388,362
SHAPE01105,46.459488,11.703971,363
SHAPE01105,46.45946,11.703471,364
SHAPE01105,46.45942,11.703182,365
SHAPE01105,46.4594,11.703102,366
SHAPE01105,46.45938,11.70303,367
SHAPE01105,46.459362,11.702955,368
SHAPE01105,46.45926,11.702639,369
SHAPE01105,46.459145,11.702397,370
SHAPE01105,46.459023,11.702198,371
SHAPE01105,46.458893,11.70197,372
SHAPE01105,46.45875,11.70177,373
SHAPE01105,46.45857,11.701584,374
SHAPE01105,46.458496,11.701531,375
SHAPE01105,46.458347,11.701425,376
SHAPE01105,46.458157,11.70135,377
SHAPE01105,46.458076,11.701331,378
SHAPE01105,46.458076,11.701331,379
SHAPE01105,46.457973,11.701306,380
SHAPE01105,46.45761,11.701209,381
SHAPE01105,46.457283,11.70118,382
SHAPE01105,46.457153,11.701101,383
SHAPE01105,46.45707,11.700997,384
SHAPE01105,46.45701,11.700923,385
SHAPE01105,46.4568,11.700521,386
SHAPE01105,46.456688,11.700322,387
SHAPE01105,46.45657,11.700112,388
SHAPE01105,46.45643,11.699925,389
SHAPE01105,46.456173,11.699731,390
SHAPE01105,46.45588,11.699621,391
SHAPE01105,46.455715,11.69959,392
SHAPE01105,46.453087,11.699,393
SHAPE01105,46.452137,11.69865,394
SHAPE01105,46.45146,11.698438,395
SHAPE01105,46.450237,11.697783,396
SHAPE01105,46.448837,11.697403,397
SHAPE01105,46.448227,11.697217,398
SHAPE01105,46.448074,11.697161,399
SHAPE01105,46.44798,11.697106,400
SHAPE01105,46.447735,11.696934,401
SHAPE01105,46.44762,11.696841,402
SHAPE01105,46.44755,11.696738,403
SHAPE01105,46.44752,11.696625,404
SHAPE01105,46.447464,11.696543,405
SHAPE01105,46.447395,11.696506,406
SHAPE01105,46.447315,11.69651,407
SHAPE01105,46.447235,11.696576,408
SHAPE01105,46.44722,11.696609,409
SHAPE01105,46.44716,11.696657,410
SHAPE01105,46.447052,11.696726,411
SHAPE01105,46.446793,11.696788,412
SHAPE01105,46.446617,11.69675,413
SHAPE01105,46.44584,11.696527,414
SHAPE01105,46.44514,11.696308,415
SHAPE01105,46.444958,11.696245,416
SHAPE01105,46.44439,11.696023,417
SHAPE01105,46.44381,11.695839,418
SHAPE01105,46.443584,11.695784,419
SHAPE01105,46.443268,11.695691,420
SHAPE01105,46.4423,11.695453,421
SHAPE01105,46.441967,11.695374,422
SHAPE01105,46.44187,11.695354,423
SHAPE01105,46.441757,11.695352,424
SHAPE01105,46.4417,11.695364,425
SHAPE01105,46.4417,11.695364,426
SHAPE01105,46.441586,11.69539,427
SHAPE01105,46.441364,11.695571,428
SHAPE01105,46.441135,11.695753,429
SHAPE01105,46.44091,11.69584,430
SHAPE01105,46.440777,11.695828,431
SHAPE01105,46.440613,11.695768,432
SHAPE01105,46.440434,11.69556,433
SHAPE01105,46.440136,11.695086,434
SHAPE01105,46.43929,11.693743,435
SHAPE01105,46.438976,11.693244,436
SHAPE01105,46.43881,11.693011,437
SHAPE01105,46.438747,11.692922,438
SHAPE01105,46.438683,11.692838,439
SHAPE01105,46.438683,11.692838,440
SHAPE01105,46.438553,11.692678,441
SHAPE01105,46.438534,11.692652,442
SHAPE01105,46.438473,11.69259,443
SHAPE01105,46.438404,11.692519,444
SHAPE01105,46.43826,11.692367,445
SHAPE01105,46.437817,11.691996,446
SHAPE01105,46.4374,11.691649,447
SHAPE01105,46.43724,11.691533,448
SHAPE01105,46.43685,11.691247,449
SHAPE01105,46.436813,11.691206,450
SHAPE01105,46.436188,11.690743,451
SHAPE01105,46.435932,11.690507,452
SHAPE01105,46.435932,11.690507,453
SHAPE01105,46.43588,11.690458,454
SHAPE01105,46.435844,11.690425,455
SHAPE01105,46.43556,11.69014,456
SHAPE01105,46.43519,11.689742,457
SHAPE01105,46.434753,11.689272,458
SHAPE01105,46.43384,11.688105,459
SHAPE01105,46.433617,11.687798,460
SHAPE01105,46.43336,11.687547,461
SHAPE01105,46.43333,11.687517,462
SHAPE01105,46.433277,11.687477,463
SHAPE01105,46.433212,11.687441,464
SHAPE01105,46.43306,11.687336,465
SHAPE01105,46.43306,11.687336,466
SHAPE01105,46.432873,11.687207,467
SHAPE01105,46.432827,11.687175,468
SHAPE01105,46.432243,11.686763,469
SHAPE01105,46.431988,11.686594,470
SHAPE01105,46.43132,11.686147,471
SHAPE01105,46.430912,11.685859,472
SHAPE01105,46.430603,11.685721,473
SHAPE01105,46.43046,11.685674,474
SHAPE01105,46.430336,11.685627,475
SHAPE01105,46.430256,11.685619,476
SHAPE01105,46.43023,11.685611,477
SHAPE01105,46.430202,11.685616,478
SHAPE01105,46.43018,11.685633,479
SHAPE01105,46.43016,11.685659,480
SHAPE01105,46.430088,11.685678,481
SHAPE01105,46.429974,11.685722,482
SHAPE01105,46.429897,11.685731,483
SHAPE01105,46.42982,11.685732,484
SHAPE01105,46.42966,11.685651,485
SHAPE01105,46.429512,11.685574,486
SHAPE01105,46.429134,11.685327,487
SHAPE01105,46.428864,11.685097,488
SHAPE01105,46.428642,11.684772,489
SHAPE01105,46.42841,11.684354,490
SHAPE01105,46.428295,11.684121,491
SHAPE01105,46.428234,11.683966,492
SHAPE01105,46.428135,11.683715,493
SHAPE01105,46.428043,11.683551,494
SHAPE01105,46.428013,11.683496,495
SHAPE01105,46.427998,11.683466,496
SHAPE01105,46.4279,11.68329,497
SHAPE01105,46.4279,11.68329,498
SHAPE01105,46.42779,11.683108,499
SHAPE01105,46.427643,11.682982,500
SHAPE01105,46.42758,11.682945,501
SHAPE01105,46.42748,11.682917,502
SHAPE01105,46.427147,11.682843,503
SHAPE01105,46.426823,11.682753,504
SHAPE01105,46.426594,11.682688,505
SHAPE01105,46.426563,11.682679,506
SHAPE01105,46.426445,11.682665,507
SHAPE01105,46.42631,11.68267,508
SHAPE01105,46.425713,11.682742,509
SHAPE01105,46.425346,11.682789,510
SHAPE01105,46.425255,11.682792,511
SHAPE01105,46.425198,11.682797,512
SHAPE01105,46.424793,11.682812,513
SHAPE01105,46.424713,11.682816,514
SHAPE01105,46.424465,11.682782,515
SHAPE01105,46.423798,11.682694,516
SHAPE01105,46.42333,11.68262,517
SHAPE01105,46.422817,11.682556,518
SHAPE01105,46.421967,11.682461,519
SHAPE01105,46.421524,11.68229,520
SHAPE01105,46.421425,11.682233,521
SHAPE01105,46.421425,11.682233,522
SHAPE01105,46.421352,11.68219,523
SHAPE01105,46.421043,11.681965,524
SHAPE01105,46.420925,11.681874,525
SHAPE01105,46.420856,11.681817,526
SHAPE01105,46.42062,11.681593,527
SHAPE01105,46.420544,11.68153,528
SHAPE01105,46.42051,11.681502,529
SHAPE01105,46.420147,11.681188,530
SHAPE01105,46.420055,11.681107,531
SHAPE01105,46.419895,11.680996,532
SHAPE01105,46.419662,11.68082,533
SHAPE01105,46.419296,11.680655,534
SHAPE01105,46.41932,11.680629,535
SHAPE01105,46.419334,11.680593,536
SHAPE01105,46.419342,11.680551,537
SHAPE01105,46.419342,11.680507,538
SHAPE01105,46.41933,11.680467,539
SHAPE01105,46.41931,11.680433,540
SHAPE01105,46.419285,11.680409,541
SHAPE01105,46.41926,11.680398,542
SHAPE01105,46.41877,11.678856,543
SHAPE01105,46.418495,11.677821,544
SHAPE01105,46.418354,11.677316,545
SHAPE01105,46.41833,11.67723,546
SHAPE01105,46.41831,11.677136,547
SHAPE01105,46.41829,11.677059,548
SHAPE01105,46.41827,11.676979,549
SHAPE01105,46.418262,11.676952,550
SHAPE01105,46.418262,11.676952,551
SHAPE01105,46.418167,11.676605,552
SHAPE01105,46.418194,11.676561,553
SHAPE01105,46.418697,11.675764,554
SHAPE01105,46.41874,11.67565,555
SHAPE01105,46.418797,11.675306,556
SHAPE01105,46.41881,11.675036,557
SHAPE01105,46.418816,11.674991,558
SHAPE01105,46.418865,11.675022,559
SHAPE01105,46.41917,11.675179,560
SHAPE01105,46.41942,11.67531,561
SHAPE01105,46.419605,11.675411,562
SHAPE01105,46.420174,11.675702,563
SHAPE01105,46.42021,11.675722,564
SHAPE01105,46.420616,11.675945,565
SHAPE01105,46.420876,11.676088,566
SHAPE01105,46.42107,11.6762,567
SHAPE01105,46.421326,11.676286,568
SHAPE01105,46.42133,11.676359,569
SHAPE01105,46.421333,11.676431,570
SHAPE01105,46.421333,11.676431,571
SHAPE01105,46.42133,11.676359,572
SHAPE01105,46.421326,11.676286,573
SHAPE01105,46.421402,11.676304,574
SHAPE01105,46.421444,11.676313,575
SHAPE01105,46.421562,11.676341,576
SHAPE01105,46.42176,11.676387,577
SHAPE01105,46.421833,11.676406,578
SHAPE01105,46.421844,11.676409,579
SHAPE01105,46.421894,11.67643,580
SHAPE01105,46.42198,11.67649,581
SHAPE01105,46.42203,11.676556,582
SHAPE01105,46.422066,11.676641,583
SHAPE01105,46.422146,11.676793,584
SHAPE01105,46.422256,11.676957,585
SHAPE01105,46.42252,11.677176,586
SHAPE01105,46.422695,11.677335,587
SHAPE01105,46.422764,11.677394,588
SHAPE01105,46.422794,11.677419,589
SHAPE01105,46.422882,11.677474,590
SHAPE01105,46.423122,11.677611,591
SHAPE01105,46.42339,11.677725,592
SHAPE01105,46.423923,11.677871,593
SHAPE01105,46.423992,11.677889,594
SHAPE01105,46.424225,11.678009,595
SHAPE01105,46.424313,11.678121,596
SHAPE01105,46.42435,11.67825,597
SHAPE01105,46.424355,11.678418,598
SHAPE01105,46.42432,11.678569,599
SHAPE01105,46.42426,11.678693,600
SHAPE01105,46.42387,11.67925,601
SHAPE01105,46.423645,11.679581,602
SHAPE01105,46.42341,11.679868,603
SHAPE01105,46.42322,11.680041,604
SHAPE01105,46.42322,11.680041,605
SHAPE01105,46.423122,11.680135,606
SHAPE01105,46.42287,11.680375,607
SHAPE01105,46.422745,11.68049,608
SHAPE01105,46.422695,11.680532,609
SHAPE01105,46.42241,11.680798,610
SHAPE01105,46.42233,11.680872,611
SHAPE01105,46.42231,11.68089,612
SHAPE01105,46.421936,11.681242,613
SHAPE01105,46.42177,11.681401,614
SHAPE01105,46.421665,11.681464,615
SHAPE01105,46.421505,11.681479,616
SHAPE01105,46.42133,11.681505,617
SHAPE01105,46.420822,11.681479,618
SHAPE01105,46.42075,11.681502,619
SHAPE01105,46.420696,11.681543,620
SHAPE01105,46.42066,11.681573,621
SHAPE01105,46.42062,11.681593,622
SHAPE01105,46.420544,11.68153,623
SHAPE01105,46.42051,11.681502,624
SHAPE01105,46.420147,11.681188,625
SHAPE01105,46.420055,11.681107,626
SHAPE01105,46.419895,11.680996,627
SHAPE01105,46.419662,11.68082,628
SHAPE01105,46.419296,11.680655,629
SHAPE01105,46.41932,11.680629,630
SHAPE01105,46.419334,11.680593,631
SHAPE01105,46.419342,11.680551,632
SHAPE01105,46.419342,11.680507,633
SHAPE01105,46.41933,11.680467,634
SHAPE01105,46.41931,11.680433,635
SHAPE01105,46.419285,11.680409,636
SHAPE01105,46.41926,11.680398,637
SHAPE01105,46.419228,11.680401,638
SHAPE01105,46.419197,11.680418,639
SHAPE01105,46.419174,11.680447,640
SHAPE01105,46.41916,11.680486,641
SHAPE01105,46.41915,11.68053,642
SHAPE01105,46.419155,11.680573,643
SHAPE01105,46.41917,11.680614,644
SHAPE01105,46.41903,11.680559,645
SHAPE01105,46.417305,11.680014,646
SHAPE01105,46.41554,11.679207,647
SHAPE01105,46.41518,11.679012,648
SHAPE01105,46.415047,11.678905,649
SHAPE01105,46.414955,11.678731,650
SHAPE01105,46.4148,11.678415,651
SHAPE01105,46.41472,11.678329,652
SHAPE01105,46.4146,11.678254,653
SHAPE01105,46.414387,11.678172,654
SHAPE01105,46.410778,11.677038,655
SHAPE01105,46.410397,11.676918,656
SHAPE01105,46.40979,11.676728,657
SHAPE01105,46.40938,11.676599,658
SHAPE01105,46.409027,11.676574,659
SHAPE01105,46.408688,11.67661,660
SHAPE01105,46.40797,11.676778,661
SHAPE01105,46.407654,11.676816,662
SHAPE01105,46.407486,11.676757,663
SHAPE01105,46.407402,11.676713,664
SHAPE01105,46.407284,11.676654,665
SHAPE01105,46.407192,11.676635,666
SHAPE01105,46.40709,11.676614,667
SHAPE01105,46.406654,11.676581,668
SHAPE01105,46.406494,11.676551,669
SHAPE01105,46.40638,11.676475,670
SHAPE01105,46.405872,11.676017,671
SHAPE01105,46.40569,11.67591,672
SHAPE01105,46.40554,11.675875,673
SHAPE01105,46.404625,11.675716,674
SHAPE01105,46.40446,11.675621,675
SHAPE01105,46.404095,11.675295,676
SHAPE01105,46.403347,11.674062,677
SHAPE01105,46.40331,11.673958,678
SHAPE01105,46.403053,11.673537,679
SHAPE01105,46.4029,11.673247,680
SHAPE01105,46.402832,11.673093,681
SHAPE01105,46.402813,11.67302,682
SHAPE01105,46.402767,11.672947,683
SHAPE01105,46.40269,11.672908,684
SHAPE01105,46.402634,11.672819,685
SHAPE01105,46.40251,11.672684,686
SHAPE01105,46.402267,11.672395,687
SHAPE01105,46.40217,11.672268,688
SHAPE01105,46.402077,11.672165,689
SHAPE01105,46.402008,11.67212,690
SHAPE01105,46.40188,11.671961,691
SHAPE01105,46.401714,11.671773,692
SHAPE01105,46.401417,11.67145,693
SHAPE01105,46.40074,11.670738,694
SHAPE01105,46.400658,11.67065,695
SHAPE01105,46.400032,11.669991,696
SHAPE01105,46.399696,11.669635,697
SHAPE01105,46.399597,11.66953,698
SHAPE01105,46.399498,11.669423,699
SHAPE01105,46.39941,11.669336,700
SHAPE01105,46.399338,11.669274,701
SHAPE01105,46.39925,11.669207,702
SHAPE01105,46.399166,11.669158,703
SHAPE01105,46.399055,11.66911,704
SHAPE01105,46.39893,11.669074,705
SHAPE01105,46.39886,11.669064,706
SHAPE01105,46.398796,11.669056,707
SHAPE01105,46.398666,11.669049,708
SHAPE01105,46.398567,11.66905,709
SHAPE01105,46.398357,11.669044,710
SHAPE01105,46.398106,11.669043,711
SHAPE01105,46.397934,11.669044,712
SHAPE01105,46.39785,11.669052,713
SHAPE01105,46.397778,11.669071,714
SHAPE01105,46.397697,11.669095,715
SHAPE01105,46.397614,11.66913,716
SHAPE01105,46.39755,11.669167,717
SHAPE01105,46.397488,11.669196,718
SHAPE01105,46.397408,11.669238,719
SHAPE01105,46.397385,11.66925,720
SHAPE01105,46.397358,11.669265,721
SHAPE01105,46.397346,11.669271,722
SHAPE01105,46.39732,11.669287,723
SHAPE01105,46.39724,11.669324,724
SHAPE01105,46.397186,11.669346,725
SHAPE01105,46.39715,11.669362,726
SHAPE01105,46.39707,11.669396,727
SHAPE01105,46.397022,11.669422,728
SHAPE01105,46.39698,11.669432,729
SHAPE01105,46.39688,11.669441,730
SHAPE01105,46.396797,11.669438,731
SHAPE01105,46.396763,11.669435,732
SHAPE01105,46.396763,11.669435,733
SHAPE01105,46.396725,11.669431,734
SHAPE01105,46.396675,11.669417,735
SHAPE01105,46.396637,11.669399,736
SHAPE01105,46.39655,11.66935,737
SHAPE01105,46.396503,11.669321,738
SHAPE01105,46.396458,11.669287,739
SHAPE01105,46.396366,11.66921,740
SHAPE01105,46.396294,11.669134,741
SHAPE01105,46.39623,11.669058,742
SHAPE01105,46.39615,11.668947,743
SHAPE01105,46.396072,11.66885,744
SHAPE01105,46.39607,11.668841,745
SHAPE01105,46.39605,11.668818,746
SHAPE01105,46.396038,11.668802,747
SHAPE01105,46.395924,11.668642,748
SHAPE01105,46.39583,11.668455,749
SHAPE01105,46.39579,11.668279,750
SHAPE01105,46.395767,11.668154,751
SHAPE01105,46.395744,11.668056,752
SHAPE01105,46.39572,11.667974,753
SHAPE01105,46.39569,11.667898,754
SHAPE01105,46.395683,11.66788,755
SHAPE01105,46.395676,11.667866,756
SHAPE01105,46.395657,11.667822,757
SHAPE01105,46.39564,11.667792,758
SHAPE01105,46.395622,11.667759,759
SHAPE01105,46.39559,11.667708,760
SHAPE01105,46.395508,11.667594,761
SHAPE01105,46.39546,11.667539,762
SHAPE01105,46.395397,11.667486,763
SHAPE01105,46.3953,11.667409,764
SHAPE01105,46.39523,11.667352,765
SHAPE01105,46.395042,11.667202,766
SHAPE01105,46.394936,11.667114,767
SHAPE01105,46.39491,11.667092,768
SHAPE01105,46.39489,11.667076,769
SHAPE01105,46.394867,11.66706,770
SHAPE01105,46.39478,11.66699,771
SHAPE01105,46.394768,11.66698,772
SHAPE01105,46.39424,11.666546,773
SHAPE01105,46.394127,11.666463,774
SHAPE01105,46.39409,11.666433,775
SHAPE01105,46.394005,11.666384,776
SHAPE01105,46.393925,11.666342,777
SHAPE01105,46.393776,11.666313,778
SHAPE01105,46.393684,11.666319,779
SHAPE01105,46.393646,11.666327,780
SHAPE01105,46.393578,11.666345,781
SHAPE01105,46.393497,11.666379,782
SHAPE01105,46.393448,11.66641,783
SHAPE01105,46.393177,11.666601,784
SHAPE01105,46.393116,11.666636,785
SHAPE01105,46.39304,11.666676,786
SHAPE01105,46.392982,11.666694,787
SHAPE01105,46.392933,11.666705,788
SHAPE01105,46.39288,11.666712,789
SHAPE01105,46.392803,11.666718,790
SHAPE01105,46.392746,11.666721,791
SHAPE01105,46.392696,11.666722,792
SHAPE01105,46.392647,11.666723,793
SHAPE01105,46.392548,11.666723,794
SHAPE01105,46.39245,11.666726,795
SHAPE01105,46.392406,11.666727,796
SHAPE01105,46.392387,11.666727,797
SHAPE01105,46.392387,11.666727,798
SHAPE01105,46.39236,11.666728,799
SHAPE01105,46.392284,11.666728,800
SHAPE01105,46.39223,11.666731,801
SHAPE01105,46.392143,11.666733,802
SHAPE01105,46.391853,11.666739,803
SHAPE01105,46.391563,11.666748,804
SHAPE01105,46.391365,11.666768,805
SHAPE01105,46.39126,11.666779,806
SHAPE01105,46.391136,11.666804,807
SHAPE01105,46.39102,11.66684,808
SHAPE01105,46.390892,11.666883,809
SHAPE01105,46.39078,11.666927,810
SHAPE01105,46.390644,11.666993,811
SHAPE01105,46.39051,11.667076,812
SHAPE01105,46.390247,11.66725,813
SHAPE01105,46.389946,11.667459,814
SHAPE01105,46.38964,11.667659,815
SHAPE01105,46.389572,11.667683,816
SHAPE01105,46.38947,11.6677,817
SHAPE01105,46.389393,11.6677,818
SHAPE01105,46.389313,11.667686,819
SHAPE01105,46.389107,11.667631,820
SHAPE01105,46.38874,11.667539,821
SHAPE01105,46.388435,11.667442,822
SHAPE01105,46.388218,11.667368,823
SHAPE01105,46.388035,11.667241,824
SHAPE01105,46.38796,11.667188,825
SHAPE01105,46.38789,11.667136,826
SHAPE01105,46.387756,11.667078,827
SHAPE01105,46.387703,11.667062,828
SHAPE01105,46.38765,11.667053,829
SHAPE01105,46.387516,11.667059,830
SHAPE01105,46.387383,11.667082,831
SHAPE01105,46.38723,11.667155,832
SHAPE01105,46.38705,11.667329,833
SHAPE01105,46.386612,11.667812,834
SHAPE01105,46.38639,11.668056,835
SHAPE01105,46.38616,11.668277,836
SHAPE01105,46.386063,11.668344,837
SHAPE01105,46.38596,11.668399,838
SHAPE01105,46.38591,11.668421,839
SHAPE01105,46.385868,11.668436,840
SHAPE01105,46.38583,11.668427,841
SHAPE01105,46.38574,11.668458,842
SHAPE01105,46.385723,11.668462,843
SHAPE01105,46.385685,11.668468,844
SHAPE01105,46.38562,11.668465,845
SHAPE01105,46.38555,11.668449,846
SHAPE01105,46.385498,11.668438,847
SHAPE01105,46.385376,11.668343,848
SHAPE01105,46.385323,11.668326,849
SHAPE01105,46.385128,11.668167,850
SHAPE01105,46.384712,11.667833,851
SHAPE01105,46.384346,11.667418,852
SHAPE01105,46.384182,11.667234,853
SHAPE01105,46.384026,11.667114,854
SHAPE01105,46.383854,11.667003,855
SHAPE01105,46.383694,11.666947,856
SHAPE01105,46.383404,11.666829,857
SHAPE01105,46.383335,11.666802,858
SHAPE01105,46.38291,11.666642,859
SHAPE01105,46.382587,11.666518,860
SHAPE01105,46.3824,11.666449,861
SHAPE01105,46.382362,11.666429,862
SHAPE01105,46.382,11.666224,863
SHAPE01105,46.38197,11.666208,864
SHAPE01105,46.38142,11.66588,865
SHAPE01105,46.381363,11.665845,866
SHAPE01105,46.381363,11.665845,867
SHAPE01105,46.38103,11.665648,868
SHAPE01105,46.380974,11.665619,869
SHAPE01105,46.380894,11.665569,870
SHAPE01105,46.380806,11.665519,871
SHAPE01105,46.38061,11.665369,872
SHAPE01105,46.380474,11.665253,873
SHAPE01105,46.380436,11.665209,874
SHAPE01105,46.379986,11.66469,875
SHAPE01105,46.37992,11.664629,876
SHAPE01105,46.379925,11.664607,877
SHAPE01105,46.37992,11.664585,878
SHAPE01105,46.379917,11.664564,879
SHAPE01105,46.379906,11.664548,880
SHAPE01105,46.379894,11.664536,881
SHAPE01105,46.37988,11.664532,882
SHAPE01105,46.379864,11.664535,883
SHAPE01105,46.37985,11.664543,884
SHAPE01105,46.379833,11.6645,885
SHAPE01105,46.379704,11.664335,886
SHAPE01105,46.37957,11.664169,887
SHAPE01105,46.379047,11.663656,888
SHAPE01105,46.378975,11.66363,889
SHAPE01105,46.378918,11.663624,890
SHAPE01105,46.378838,11.66363,891
SHAPE01105,46.37876,11.663647,892
SHAPE01105,46.378613,11.66362,893
SHAPE01105,46.37845,11.663545,894
SHAPE01105,46.378292,11.66343,895
SHAPE01105,46.37823,11.663364,896
SHAPE01105,46.378212,11.663338,897
SHAPE01105,46.378155,11.663249,898
SHAPE01105,46.37805,11.662931,899
SHAPE01105,46.377968,11.66279,900
SHAPE01105,46.37786,11.662654,901
SHAPE01105,46.37768,11.662536,902
SHAPE01105,46.377365,11.662376,903
SHAPE01105,46.377193,11.662285,904
SHAPE01105,46.376827,11.662092,905
SHAPE01105,46.376785,11.662073,906
SHAPE01105,46.376625,11.661982,907
SHAPE01105,46.37644,11.661834,908
SHAPE01105,46.376358,11.661622,909
SHAPE01105,46.37633,11.661495,910
SHAPE01105,46.376297,11.661135,911
SHAPE01105,46.3763,11.660942,912
SHAPE01105,46.37631,11.660838,913
SHAPE01105,46.376335,11.660712,914
SHAPE01105,46.376427,11.660494,915
SHAPE01105,46.376442,11.66047,916
SHAPE01105,46.376614,11.660214,917
SHAPE01105,46.376663,11.660131,918
SHAPE01105,46.376682,11.660055,919
SHAPE01105,46.376682,11.659703,920
SHAPE01105,46.376675,11.659532,921
SHAPE01105,46.37665,11.659348,922
SHAPE01105,46.37662,11.659218,923
SHAPE01105,46.376286,11.658786,924
SHAPE01105,46.376213,11.658695,925
SHAPE01105,46.376133,11.658607,926
SHAPE01105,46.37593,11.658387,927
SHAPE01105,46.375458,11.657864,928
SHAPE01105,46.375435,11.657837,929
SHAPE01105,46.37538,11.657781,930
SHAPE01105,46.375298,11.657687,931
SHAPE01105,46.375126,11.657505,932
SHAPE01105,46.37457,11.656872,933
SHAPE01105,46.37392,11.65616,934
SHAPE01105,46.373184,11.655339,935
SHAPE01105,46.373135,11.655287,936
SHAPE01105,46.37295,11.65509,937
SHAPE01105,46.372913,11.655047,938
SHAPE01105,46.3729,11.655033,939
SHAPE01105,46.3729,11.655033,940
SHAPE01105,46.372833,11.654962,941
SHAPE01105,46.37269,11.654807,942
SHAPE01105,46.372387,11.654478,943
SHAPE01105,46.372177,11.654333,944
SHAPE01105,46.37206,11.654274,945
SHAPE01105,46.370964,11.653667,946
SHAPE01105,46.37063,11.653412,947
SHAPE01105,46.369823,11.65268,948
SHAPE01105,46.369503,11.652387,949
SHAPE01105,46.369503,11.652387,950
SHAPE01105,46.36924,11.652147,951
SHAPE01105,46.36894,11.651878,952
SHAPE01105,46.366096,11.649293,953
SHAPE01105,46.365536,11.648784,954
SHAPE01105,46.36502,11.648327,955
SHAPE01105,46.36436,11.64772,956
SHAPE01105,46.3642,11.647489,957
SHAPE01105,46.36396,11.646932,958
SHAPE01105,46.363873,11.646788,959
SHAPE01105,46.363785,11.646717,960
SHAPE01105,46.363632,11.646669,961
SHAPE01105,46.363564,11.646623,962
SHAPE01105,46.36352,11.646563,963
SHAPE01105,46.363476,11.646518,964
SHAPE01105,46.363403,11.646485,965
SHAPE01105,46.363327,11.646487,966
SHAPE01105,46.363274,11.646508,967
SHAPE01105,46.363228,11.646546,968
SHAPE01105,46.36313,11.646535,969
SHAPE01105,46.363045,11.646501,970
SHAPE01105,46.36204,11.645607,971
SHAPE01105,46.362003,11.645578,972
SHAPE01105,46.361794,11.645416,973
SHAPE01105,46.360332,11.644089,974
SHAPE01105,46.360332,11.644089,975
SHAPE01105,46.359478,11.643314,976
SHAPE01105,46.359123,11.642945,977
SHAPE01105,46.358913,11.642655,978
SHAPE01105,46.35742,11.640643,979
SHAPE01105,46.35728,11.640376,980
SHAPE01105,46.35717,11.640077,981
SHAPE01105,46.35599,11.635786,982
SHAPE01105,46.355812,11.635379,983
SHAPE01105,46.3556,11.635052,984
SHAPE01105,46.355293,11.634691,985
SHAPE01105,46.354275,11.633505,986
SHAPE01105,46.35424,11.633465,987
SHAPE01105,46.35424,11.633465,988
SHAPE01105,46.352333,11.631233,989
SHAPE01105,46.351974,11.630815,990
SHAPE01105,46.351288,11.630015,991
SHAPE01105,46.351063,11.629801,992
SHAPE01105,46.350792,11.629642,993
SHAPE01105,46.350452,11.629543,994
SHAPE01105,46.34977,11.629379,995
SHAPE01105,46.34952,11.629254,996
SHAPE01105,46.34933,11.62911,997
SHAPE01105,46.349205,11.628992,998
SHAPE01105,46.349056,11.628839,999
SHAPE01105,46.348083,11.627791,1000
SHAPE01105,46.34784,11.627451,1001
SHAPE01105,46.347736,11.627248,1002
SHAPE01105,46.347652,11.627023,1003
SHAPE01105,46.347584,11.626823,1004
SHAPE01105,46.347507,11.626449,1005
SHAPE01105,46.347363,11.625572,1006
SHAPE01105,46.347298,11.625074,1007
SHAPE01105,46.347282,11.62484,1008
SHAPE01105,46.347275,11.624701,1009
SHAPE01105,46.347275,11.624661,1010
SHAPE01105,46.347275,11.624661,1011
SHAPE01105,46.34727,11.624267,1012
SHAPE01105,46.34727,11.623789,1013
SHAPE01105,46.34725,11.623302,1014
SHAPE01105,46.347137,11.622822,1015
SHAPE01105,46.346916,11.62234,1016
SHAPE01105,46.346134,11.620763,1017
SHAPE01105,46.34589,11.620407,1018
SHAPE01105,46.345623,11.620122,1019
SHAPE01105,46.34392,11.618811,1020
SHAPE01105,46.343708,11.618547,1021
SHAPE01105,46.343536,11.618259,1022
SHAPE01105,46.34342,11.61797,1023
SHAPE01105,46.34325,11.616798,1024
SHAPE01105,46.343178,11.616381,1025
SHAPE01105,46.34304,11.616009,1026
SHAPE01105,46.342804,11.615782,1027
SHAPE01105,46.342533,11.615615,1028
SHAPE01105,46.34226,11.615403,1029
SHAPE01105,46.342133,11.61522,1030
SHAPE01105,46.341938,11.614725,1031
SHAPE01105,46.341805,11.614145,1032
SHAPE01105,46.341633,11.613642,1033
SHAPE01105,46.34146,11.613394,1034
SHAPE01105,46.341335,11.613248,1035
SHAPE01105,46.341198,11.613128,1036
SHAPE01105,46.341057,11.613003,1037
SHAPE01105,46.339317,11.61137,1038
SHAPE01105,46.337868,11.610241,1039
SHAPE01105,46.337765,11.610111,1040
SHAPE01105,46.33768,11.610004,1041
SHAPE01105,46.33768,11.610004,1042
SHAPE01105,46.33763,11.609939,1043
SHAPE01105,46.337475,11.609723,1044
SHAPE01105,46.337357,11.609546,1045
SHAPE01105,46.33724,11.609337,1046
SHAPE01105,46.33687,11.608606,1047
SHAPE01105,46.336246,11.606914,1048
SHAPE01105,46.336105,11.606657,1049
SHAPE01105,46.336006,11.606478,1050
SHAPE01105,46.33479,11.605291,1051
SHAPE01105,46.334435,11.604957,1052
SHAPE01105,46.333744,11.604666,1053
SHAPE01105,46.33324,11.604458,1054
SHAPE01105,46.33277,11.604363,1055
SHAPE01105,46.332523,11.604239,1056
SHAPE01105,46.33224,11.604007,1057
SHAPE01105,46.331776,11.603497,1058
SHAPE01105,46.33123,11.602769,1059
SHAPE01105,46.33083,11.60223,1060
SHAPE01105,46.32998,11.601171,1061
SHAPE01105,46.329712,11.600871,1062
SHAPE01105,46.32945,11.600635,1063
SHAPE01105,46.3294,11.600607,1064
SHAPE01105,46.3294,11.600607,1065
SHAPE01105,46.329178,11.60048,1066
SHAPE01105,46.328655,11.600265,1067
SHAPE01105,46.328556,11.600223,1068
SHAPE01105,46.326958,11.599588,1069
SHAPE01105,46.325485,11.599002,1070
SHAPE01105,46.325302,11.598945,1071
SHAPE01105,46.324013,11.598728,1072
SHAPE01105,46.32385,11.598678,1073
SHAPE01105,46.322323,11.59799,1074
SHAPE01105,46.322155,11.597913,1075
SHAPE01105,46.322063,11.597873,1076
SHAPE01105,46.322063,11.597873,1077
SHAPE01105,46.32199,11.59784,1078
SHAPE01105,46.321636,11.597679,1079
SHAPE01105,46.321392,11.597555,1080
SHAPE01105,46.321213,11.597404,1081
SHAPE01105,46.321087,11.597281,1082
SHAPE01105,46.32095,11.597086,1083
SHAPE01105,46.32084,11.596876,1084
SHAPE01105,46.320736,11.596701,1085
SHAPE01105,46.3204,11.596155,1086
SHAPE01105,46.320274,11.595984,1087
SHAPE01105,46.319893,11.595516,1088
SHAPE01105,46.319786,11.595369,1089
SHAPE01105,46.319744,11.5953,1090
SHAPE01105,46.319717,11.595221,1091
SHAPE01105,46.31967,11.595166,1092
SHAPE01105,46.319622,11.595148,1093
SHAPE01105,46.319572,11.59516,1094
SHAPE01105,46.31953,11.595199,1095
SHAPE01105,46.319504,11.595244,1096
SHAPE01105,46.319492,11.595286,1097
SHAPE01105,46.319492,11.595361,1098
SHAPE01105,46.319508,11.595429,1099
SHAPE01105,46.319542,11.595483,1100
SHAPE01105,46.31946,11.595589,1101
SHAPE01105,46.319386,11.595666,1102
SHAPE01105,46.319324,11.595713,1103
SHAPE01105,46.318974,11.595976,1104
SHAPE01105,46.31892,11.596015,1105
SHAPE01105,46.31803,11.596686,1106
SHAPE01105,46.317616,11.596882,1107
SHAPE01105,46.31736,11.596956,1108
SHAPE01105,46.31727,11.59698,1109
SHAPE01105,46.31727,11.59698,1110
SHAPE01105,46.31658,11.597155,1111
SHAPE01105,46.316265,11.597238,1112
SHAPE01105,46.31595,11.597363,1113
SHAPE01105,46.315697,11.597492,1114
SHAPE01105,46.31546,11.597661,1115
SHAPE01105,46.315216,11.597867,1116
SHAPE01105,46.315002,11.59807,1117
SHAPE01105,46.3148,11.598305,1118
SHAPE01105,46.31461,11.598562,1119
SHAPE01105,46.314556,11.59863,1120
SHAPE01105,46.314476,11.598773,1121
SHAPE01105,46.314,11.599547,1122
SHAPE01105,46.313545,11.600304,1123
SHAPE01105,46.313488,11.600395,1124
SHAPE01105,46.31334,11.600301,1125
SHAPE01105,46.312984,11.600124,1126
SHAPE01105,46.312634,11.599913,1127
SHAPE01105,46.31206,11.599565,1128
SHAPE01105,46.31198,11.599519,1129
SHAPE01105,46.311787,11.599413,1130
SHAPE01105,46.311417,11.599176,1131
SHAPE01105,46.311176,11.599102,1132
SHAPE01105,46.311108,11.59908,1133
SHAPE01105,46.31091,11.599027,1134
SHAPE01105,46.31091,11.599027,1135
SHAPE01105,46.311108,11.59908,1136
SHAPE01105,46.311104,11.599122,1137
SHAPE01105,46.31106,11.599426,1138
SHAPE01105,46.311035,11.599635,1139
SHAPE01105,46.311043,11.599766,1140
SHAPE01105,46.311058,11.599886,1141
SHAPE01105,46.3111,11.600198,1142
SHAPE01105,46.311172,11.600546,1143
SHAPE01105,46.31093,11.600919,1144
SHAPE01105,46.31085,11.601036,1145
SHAPE01105,46.310825,11.601159,1146
SHAPE01105,46.310787,11.601295,1147
SHAPE01105,46.310684,11.601369,1148
SHAPE01105,46.31065,11.601397,1149
SHAPE01105,46.310623,11.60142,1150
SHAPE01105,46.310394,11.601585,1151
SHAPE01105,46.31029,11.601624,1152
SHAPE01105,46.31017,11.601702,1153
SHAPE01105,46.31004,11.601792,1154
SHAPE01105,46.309826,11.601922,1155
SHAPE01105,46.309795,11.601958,1156
SHAPE01105,46.309532,11.601861,1157
SHAPE01105,46.30937,11.601794,1158
SHAPE01105,46.309376,11.601765,1159
SHAPE01105,46.309376,11.601735,1160
SHAPE01105,46.30937,11.601707,1161
SHAPE01105,46.309357,11.601683,1162
SHAPE01105,46.30934,11.601665,1163
SHAPE01105,46.30932,11.601653,1164
SHAPE01105,46.309296,11.601653,1165
SHAPE01105,46.309273,11.601664,1166
SHAPE01105,46.309254,11.601684,1167
SHAPE01105,46.309242,11.601711,1168
SHAPE01105,46.309235,11.601743,1169
SHAPE01105,46.30924,11.601775,1170
SHAPE01105,46.309246,11.601806,1171
SHAPE01105,46.30926,11.60183,1172
SHAPE01105,46.30928,11.601847,1173
SHAPE01105,46.309265,11.602025,1174
SHAPE01105,46.30926,11.602136,1175
SHAPE01105,46.309242,11.602644,1176
SHAPE01105,46.30925,11.603188,1177
SHAPE01105,46.30936,11.603775,1178
SHAPE01105,46.309372,11.603828,1179
SHAPE01105,46.309418,11.604121,1180
SHAPE01105,46.309544,11.604918,1181
SHAPE01105,46.309544,11.604918,1182
SHAPE01105,46.309418,11.604121,1183
SHAPE01105,46.309372,11.603828,1184
SHAPE01105,46.30936,11.603775,1185
SHAPE01105,46.30925,11.603188,1186
SHAPE01105,46.309242,11.602644,1187
SHAPE01105,46.30926,11.602136,1188
SHAPE01105,46.309265,11.602025,1189
SHAPE01105,46.30928,11.601847,1190
SHAPE01105,46.309303,11.601853,1191
SHAPE01105,46.309322,11.601851,1192
SHAPE01105,46.30934,11.601839,1193
SHAPE01105,46.309357,11.601819,1194
SHAPE01105,46.30937,11.601794,1195
SHAPE01105,46.309376,11.601765,1196
SHAPE01105,46.309376,11.601735,1197
SHAPE01105,46.30937,11.601707,1198
SHAPE01105,46.309357,11.601683,1199
SHAPE01105,46.30934,11.601665,1200
SHAPE01105,46.30932,11.601653,1201
SHAPE01105,46.309296,11.601653,1202
SHAPE01105,46.309273,11.601664,1203
SHAPE01105,46.309254,11.601684,1204
SHAPE01105,46.309242,11.601711,1205
SHAPE01105,46.3087,11.601476,1206
SHAPE01105,46.308575,11.601416,1207
SHAPE01105,46.308533,11.601396,1208
SHAPE01105,46.30852,11.601388,1209
SHAPE01105,46.308285,11.601267,1210
SHAPE01105,46.308228,11.601243,1211
SHAPE01105,46.308033,11.601147,1212
SHAPE01105,46.307888,11.601056,1213
SHAPE01105,46.307823,11.600997,1214
SHAPE01105,46.30779,11.600962,1215
SHAPE01105,46.3077,11.600843,1216
SHAPE01105,46.30744,11.600389,1217
SHAPE01105,46.306828,11.599296,1218
SHAPE01105,46.30678,11.599227,1219
SHAPE01105,46.306744,11.599155,1220
SHAPE01105,46.30672,11.599183,1221
SHAPE01105,46.30672,11.599183,1222
SHAPE01105,46.306744,11.599155,1223
SHAPE01105,46.306705,11.599083,1224
SHAPE01105,46.30594,11.597712,1225
SHAPE01105,46.305447,11.596866,1226
SHAPE01105,46.30485,11.595813,1227
SHAPE01105,46.30483,11.595773,1228
SHAPE01105,46.30485,11.595743,1229
SHAPE01105,46.304867,11.59569,1230
SHAPE01105,46.304867,11.595631,1231
SHAPE01105,46.304848,11.595578,1232
SHAPE01105,46.304825,11.595554,1233
SHAPE01105,46.304813,11.595544,1234
SHAPE01105,46.304775,11.595533,1235
SHAPE01105,46.304733,11.595549,1236
SHAPE01105,46.30472,11.595565,1237
SHAPE01105,46.30469,11.595509,1238
SHAPE01105,46.30364,11.593678,1239
SHAPE01105,46.30312,11.592762,1240
SHAPE01105,46.302784,11.592177,1241
SHAPE01105,46.30274,11.592099,1242
SHAPE01105,46.302708,11.592055,1243
SHAPE01105,46.302708,11.592055,1244
SHAPE01105,46.302494,11.591723,1245
SHAPE01105,46.302246,11.591353,1246
SHAPE01105,46.302074,11.591139,1247
SHAPE01105,46.301537,11.590432,1248
SHAPE01105,46.301495,11.590322,1249
SHAPE01105,46.30148,11.590256,1250
SHAPE01105,46.301483,11.590143,1251
SHAPE01105,46.301502,11.59008,1252
SHAPE01105,46.30151,11.589986,1253
SHAPE01105,46.301495,11.589887,1254
SHAPE01105,46.30145,11.589829,1255
SHAPE01105,46.3014,11.589797,1256
SHAPE01105,46.301342,11.589787,1257
SHAPE01105,46.3013,11.589786,1258
SHAPE01105,46.30125,11.589785,1259
SHAPE01105,46.30116,11.589787,1260
SHAPE01105,46.300995,11.589721,1261
SHAPE01105,46.300755,11.589408,1262
SHAPE01105,46.300358,11.588882,1263
SHAPE01105,46.300163,11.588627,1264
SHAPE01105,46.300106,11.588551,1265
SHAPE01105,46.29965,11.587948,1266
SHAPE01105,46.299126,11.587228,1267
SHAPE01105,46.298607,11.586549,1268
SHAPE01105,46.29832,11.586245,1269
SHAPE01105,46.29774,11.5857,1270
SHAPE01105,46.29734,11.585299,1271
SHAPE01105,46.297115,11.585007,1272
SHAPE01105,46.296917,11.584714,1273
SHAPE01105,46.296673,11.584288,1274
SHAPE01105,46.296566,11.584053,1275
SHAPE01105,46.296482,11.583811,1276
SHAPE01105,46.296318,11.58325,1277
SHAPE01105,46.296173,11.582764,1278
SHAPE01105,46.29614,11.582666,1279
SHAPE01105,46.296078,11.58259,1280
SHAPE01105,46.296036,11.582561,1281
SHAPE01105,46.295956,11.582541,1282
SHAPE01105,46.2959,11.582553,1283
SHAPE01105,46.295837,11.582589,1284
SHAPE01105,46.295795,11.58264,1285
SHAPE01105,46.295704,11.582691,1286
SHAPE01105,46.295612,11.582686,1287
SHAPE01105,46.29548,11.582585,1288
SHAPE01105,46.293316,11.578878,1289
SHAPE01105,46.292774,11.578128,1290
SHAPE01105,46.291924,11.577225,1291
SHAPE01105,46.291557,11.576864,1292
SHAPE01105,46.29071,11.576205,1293
SHAPE01105,46.290543,11.575933,1294
SHAPE01105,46.290287,11.575276,1295
SHAPE01105,46.289963,11.574328,1296
SHAPE01105,46.289883,11.574095,1297
SHAPE01105,46.289654,11.573416,1298
SHAPE01105,46.28918,11.571795,1299
SHAPE01105,46.28868,11.570164,1300
SHAPE01105,46.28866,11.570095,1301
SHAPE01105,46.28861,11.569938,1302
SHAPE01105,46.28861,11.569938,1303
SHAPE01105,46.288536,11.569693,1304
SHAPE01105,46.28815,11.568406,1305
SHAPE01105,46.28813,11.568351,1306
SHAPE01105,46.287533,11.566334,1307
SHAPE01105,46.2875,11.566161,1308
SHAPE01105,46.287476,11.566037,1309
SHAPE01105,46.287434,11.56578,1310
SHAPE01105,46.287415,11.565613,1311
SHAPE01105,46.287373,11.565181,1312
SHAPE01105,46.28731,11.564518,1313
SHAPE01105,46.287308,11.564473,1314
SHAPE01105,46.287273,11.564101,1315
SHAPE01105,46.287193,11.563283,1316
SHAPE01105,46.287178,11.563138,1317
SHAPE01105,46.28717,11.563064,1318
SHAPE01105,46.287052,11.561823,1319
SHAPE01105,46.28705,11.561744,1320
SHAPE01105,46.287018,11.561425,1321
SHAPE01105,46.287,11.5612,1322
SHAPE01105,46.286983,11.561041,1323
SHAPE01105,46.28697,11.560884,1324
SHAPE01105,46.2869,11.56016,1325
SHAPE01105,46.28689,11.560081,1326
SHAPE01105,46.286846,11.559839,1327
SHAPE01105,46.286846,11.559839,1328
SHAPE01105,46.286835,11.559763,1329
SHAPE01105,46.286755,11.55946,1330
SHAPE01105,46.286488,11.55861,1331
SHAPE01105,46.286423,11.558324,1332
SHAPE01105,46.285744,11.556111,1333
SHAPE01105,46.28563,11.555709,1334
SHAPE01105,46.28553,11.555252,1335
SHAPE01105,46.285484,11.554965,1336
SHAPE01105,46.28547,11.5548,1337
SHAPE01105,46.285454,11.554658,1338
SHAPE01105,46.285446,11.554173,1339
SHAPE01105,46.28547,11.553713,1340
SHAPE01105,46.285606,11.552371,1341
SHAPE01105,46.285774,11.550845,1342
SHAPE01105,46.285774,11.550489,1343
SHAPE01105,46.285744,11.550087,1344
SHAPE01105,46.285603,11.548614,1345
SHAPE01105,46.285522,11.547726,1346
SHAPE01105,46.28553,11.547378,1347
SHAPE01105,46.285603,11.546718,1348
SHAPE01105,46.285675,11.546025,1349
SHAPE01105,46.28571,11.545613,1350
SHAPE01105,46.285862,11.544148,1351
SHAPE01105,46.28591,11.543643,1352
SHAPE01105,46.285915,11.543524,1353
SHAPE01105,46.285908,11.543357,1354
SHAPE01105,46.285885,11.543227,1355
SHAPE01105,46.28578,11.5428,1356
SHAPE01105,46.28566,11.542324,1357
SHAPE01105,46.285633,11.542212,1358
SHAPE01105,46.285606,11.542101,1359
SHAPE01105,46.285557,11.541918,1360
SHAPE01105,46.285522,11.54175,1361
SHAPE01105,46.285522,11.54175,1362
SHAPE01105,46.285477,11.541417,1363
SHAPE01105,46.28547,11.541188,1364
SHAPE01105,46.285454,11.540841,1365
SHAPE01105,46.285435,11.540491,1366
SHAPE01105,46.285427,11.540359,1367
SHAPE01105,46.285423,11.540224,1368
SHAPE01105,46.285408,11.539902,1369
SHAPE01105,46.285404,11.539732,1370
SHAPE01105,46.285366,11.539021,1371
SHAPE01105,46.28536,11.538894,1372
SHAPE01105,46.28534,11.538521,1373
SHAPE01105,46.285324,11.538253,1374
SHAPE01105,46.285316,11.538047,1375
SHAPE01105,46.285313,11.537807,1376
SHAPE01105,46.285328,11.53765,1377
SHAPE01105,46.285385,11.537521,1378
SHAPE01105,46.285465,11.537397,1379
SHAPE01105,46.285656,11.537199,1380
SHAPE01105,46.285763,11.537088,1381
SHAPE01105,46.2859,11.536921,1382
SHAPE01105,46.286003,11.536768,1383
SHAPE01105,46.28612,11.53656,1384
SHAPE01105,46.286236,11.536305,1385
SHAPE01105,46.286316,11.53607,1386
SHAPE01105,46.28638,11.535822,1387
SHAPE01105,46.286423,11.535561,1388
SHAPE01105,46.286446,11.535314,1389
SHAPE01105,46.286465,11.534969,1390
SHAPE01105,46.286484,11.534567,1391
SHAPE01105,46.286503,11.534319,1392
SHAPE01105,46.286537,11.534065,1393
SHAPE01105,46.286594,11.533814,1394
SHAPE01105,46.28703,11.532429,1395
SHAPE01105,46.287075,11.532274,1396
SHAPE01105,46.287075,11.532274,1397
SHAPE01105,46.287136,11.532067,1398
SHAPE01105,46.2874,11.531236,1399
SHAPE01105,46.287563,11.530742,1400
SHAPE01105,46.28764,11.530383,1401
SHAPE01105,46.287666,11.530176,1402
SHAPE01105,46.28767,11.529978,1403
SHAPE01105,46.287666,11.529782,1404
SHAPE01105,46.28764,11.529536,1405
SHAPE01105,46.287533,11.529022,1406
SHAPE01105,46.28741,11.528394,1407
SHAPE01105,46.28737,11.528063,1408
SHAPE01105,46.28735,11.527713,1409
SHAPE01105,46.28734,11.527222,1410
SHAPE01105,46.287323,11.525615,1411
SHAPE01105,46.2873,11.52403,1412
SHAPE01105,46.287277,11.523301,1413
SHAPE01105,46.287113,11.521933,1414
SHAPE01105,46.287018,11.52089,1415
SHAPE01105,46.286964,11.520234,1416
SHAPE01105,46.286896,11.51925,1417
SHAPE01105,46.286915,11.518783,1418
SHAPE01105,46.286957,11.518337,1419
SHAPE01105,46.287014,11.51778,1420
SHAPE01105,46.28708,11.517226,1421
SHAPE01105,46.28714,11.51685,1422
SHAPE01105,46.287174,11.516668,1423
SHAPE01105,46.28722,11.516491,1424
SHAPE01105,46.287426,11.515895,1425
SHAPE01105,46.287796,11.514935,1426
SHAPE01105,46.287968,11.514566,1427
SHAPE01105,46.28801,11.514396,1428
SHAPE01105,46.288048,11.514228,1429
SHAPE01105,46.288063,11.514103,1430
SHAPE01105,46.288048,11.513966,1431
SHAPE01105,46.28796,11.513681,1432
SHAPE01105,46.28788,11.513426,1433
SHAPE01105,46.287865,11.513306,1434
SHAPE01105,46.287884,11.513241,1435
SHAPE01105,46.287903,11.513169,1436
SHAPE01105,46.287968,11.513081,1437
SHAPE01105,46.288025,11.513015,1438
SHAPE01105,46.288074,11.512955,1439
SHAPE01105,46.288136,11.512906,1440
SHAPE01105,46.28824,11.512857,1441
SHAPE01105,46.28817,11.512732,1442
SHAPE01105,46.288147,11.512517,1443
SHAPE01105,46.28815,11.512462,1444
SHAPE01105,46.288155,11.512381,1445
SHAPE01105,46.288307,11.511954,1446
SHAPE01105,46.288425,11.511683,1447
SHAPE01105,46.288437,11.511666,1448
SHAPE01105,46.28864,11.511374,1449
SHAPE01105,46.288864,11.51114,1450
SHAPE01105,46.288822,11.511042,1451
SHAPE01105,46.28878,11.510949,1452
SHAPE01105,46.28878,11.510949,1453
SHAPE01105,46.288822,11.511042,1454
SHAPE01105,46.288864,11.51114,1455
SHAPE01105,46.289005,11.511008,1456
SHAPE01105,46.289192,11.51083,1457
SHAPE01105,46.289238,11.510788,1458
SHAPE01105,46.289314,11.510676,1459
SHAPE01105,46.289383,11.510535,1460
SHAPE01105,46.289413,11.510341,1461
SHAPE01105,46.289417,11.510269,1462
SHAPE01105,46.289417,11.510139,1463
SHAPE01105,46.289417,11.510111,1464
SHAPE01105,46.289425,11.509737,1465
SHAPE01105,46.289486,11.509036,1466
SHAPE01105,46.289497,11.508936,1467
SHAPE01105,46.28951,11.508798,1468
SHAPE01105,46.289585,11.508086,1469
SHAPE01105,46.289604,11.507955,1470
SHAPE01105,46.2896,11.507897,1471
SHAPE01105,46.289574,11.507793,1472
SHAPE01105,46.28953,11.50771,1473
SHAPE01105,46.289482,11.507653,1474
SHAPE01105,46.289444,11.507624,1475
SHAPE01105,46.289356,11.507571,1476
SHAPE01105,46.289207,11.507534,1477
SHAPE01105,46.289185,11.507473,1478
SHAPE01105,46.28912,11.507369,1479
SHAPE01105,46.28899,11.507219,1480
SHAPE01105,46.2889,11.507092,1481
SHAPE01105,46.288815,11.506965,1482
SHAPE01105,46.288624,11.506625,1483
SHAPE01105,46.28857,11.506455,1484
SHAPE01105,46.288548,11.506336,1485
SHAPE01105,46.288494,11.506207,1486
SHAPE01105,46.288475,11.506095,1487
SHAPE01105,46.28847,11.505943,1488
SHAPE01105,46.28847,11.505888,1489
SHAPE01105,46.288494,11.505495,1490
SHAPE01105,46.28847,11.505401,1491
SHAPE01105,46.288757,11.504774,1492
SHAPE01105,46.288757,11.504774,1493
SHAPE01105,46.288765,11.504759,1494
SHAPE01105,46.288994,11.504185,1495
SHAPE01105,46.289127,11.503775,1496
SHAPE01105,46.289192,11.50345,1497
SHAPE01105,46.289276,11.502897,1498
SHAPE01105,46.289307,11.502653,1499
SHAPE01105,46.28932,11.502388,1500
SHAPE01105,46.289318,11.502168,1501
SHAPE01105,46.28931,11.501798,1502
SHAPE01105,46.28933,11.501602,1503
SHAPE01105,46.289402,11.501305,1504
SHAPE01105,46.28949,11.501079,1505
SHAPE01105,46.289543,11.500916,1506
SHAPE01105,46.289577,11.500771,1507
SHAPE01105,46.289593,11.500636,1508
SHAPE01105,46.289597,11.500451,1509
SHAPE01105,46.28958,11.500246,1510
SHAPE01105,46.28947,11.499389,1511
SHAPE01105,46.28942,11.498682,1512
SHAPE01105,46.28949,11.498049,1513
SHAPE01105,46.289524,11.497457,1514
SHAPE01105,46.28954,11.497087,1515
SHAPE01105,46.28959,11.496758,1516
SHAPE01105,46.289703,11.496278,1517
SHAPE01105,46.28981,11.495922,1518
SHAPE01105,46.28986,11.495765,1519
SHAPE01105,46.29018,11.494771,1520
SHAPE01105,46.29031,11.494212,1521
SHAPE01105,46.29037,11.493916,1522
SHAPE01105,46.290432,11.493663,1523
SHAPE01105,46.2905,11.493495,1524
SHAPE01105,46.29063,11.493235,1525
SHAPE01105,46.290817,11.492971,1526
SHAPE01105,46.29097,11.492843,1527
SHAPE01105,46.291138,11.492757,1528
SHAPE01105,46.29134,11.492692,1529
SHAPE01105,46.29134,11.492692,1530
SHAPE01105,46.291523,11.492634,1531
SHAPE01105,46.29175,11.492573,1532
SHAPE01105,46.291836,11.492558,1533
SHAPE01105,46.291924,11.492591,1534
SHAPE01105,46.29198,11.492651,1535
SHAPE01105,46.292007,11.492703,1536
SHAPE01105,46.29204,11.49274,1537
SHAPE01105,46.292084,11.492756,1538
SHAPE01105,46.292107,11.492755,1539
SHAPE01105,46.29215,11.492738,1540
SHAPE01105,46.292183,11.492702,1541
SHAPE01105,46.29221,11.49264,1542
SHAPE01105,46.292324,11.492394,1543
SHAPE01105,46.29242,11.492299,1544
SHAPE01105,46.29257,11.49215,1545
SHAPE01105,46.29268,11.491987,1546
SHAPE01105,46.292763,11.491805,1547
SHAPE01105,46.292786,11.491736,1548
SHAPE01105,46.29283,11.491613,1549
SHAPE01105,46.292934,11.491227,1550
SHAPE01105,46.29298,11.490891,1551
SHAPE01105,46.292995,11.490365,1552
SHAPE01105,46.292927,11.489873,1553
SHAPE01105,46.292812,11.489539,1554
SHAPE01105,46.292503,11.488775,1555
SHAPE01105,46.292435,11.488541,1556
SHAPE01105,46.292366,11.488284,1557
SHAPE01105,46.292286,11.487878,1558
SHAPE01105,46.292263,11.487609,1559
SHAPE01105,46.29225,11.486676,1560
SHAPE01105,46.292274,11.485731,1561
SHAPE01105,46.292274,11.485731,1562
SHAPE01105,46.292282,11.485639,1563
SHAPE01105,46.292355,11.485219,1564
SHAPE01105,46.292522,11.484726,1565
SHAPE01105,46.293106,11.483244,1566
SHAPE01105,46.293194,11.482799,1567
SHAPE01105,46.293186,11.48231,1568
SHAPE01105,46.29317,11.482126,1569
SHAPE01105,46.292873,11.481055,1570
SHAPE01105,46.292732,11.480479,1571
SHAPE01105,46.292755,11.479816,1572
SHAPE01105,46.2929,11.479321,1573
SHAPE01105,46.293007,11.478616,1574
SHAPE01105,46.29328,11.47725,1575
SHAPE01105,46.293293,11.47711,1576
SHAPE01105,46.293312,11.476558,1577
SHAPE01105,46.293278,11.476083,1578
SHAPE01105,46.293194,11.475705,1579
SHAPE01105,46.2931,11.475442,1580
SHAPE01105,46.292923,11.475061,1581
SHAPE01105,46.292625,11.474455,1582
SHAPE01105,46.292416,11.474009,1583
SHAPE01105,46.291584,11.471466,1584
SHAPE01105,46.29135,11.470886,1585
SHAPE01105,46.29119,11.470511,1586
SHAPE01105,46.291092,11.47029,1587
SHAPE01105,46.291,11.469967,1588
SHAPE01105,46.290947,11.469614,1589
SHAPE01105,46.290936,11.469225,1590
SHAPE01105,46.290882,11.467562,1591
SHAPE01105,46.290886,11.467501,1592
SHAPE01105,46.290863,11.467162,1593
SHAPE01105,46.290802,11.466752,1594
SHAPE01105,46.29069,11.466231,1595
SHAPE01105,46.29069,11.466231,1596
SHAPE01105,46.290527,11.465612,1597
SHAPE01105,46.290478,11.465465,1598
SHAPE01105,46.290443,11.465352,1599
SHAPE01105,46.29034,11.46497,1600
SHAPE01105,46.290306,11.464844,1601
SHAPE01105,46.290356,11.464803,1602
SHAPE01105,46.291035,11.463663,1603
SHAPE01105,46.29123,11.463343,1604
SHAPE01105,46.291374,11.463062,1605
SHAPE01105,46.291393,11.463017,1606
SHAPE01105,46.291424,11.462944,1607
SHAPE01105,46.291466,11.46285,1608
SHAPE01105,46.29155,11.462623,1609
SHAPE01105,46.2917,11.462204,1610
SHAPE01105,46.2917,11.462199,1611
SHAPE01105,46.292038,11.461165,1612
SHAPE01105,46.292088,11.460995,1613
SHAPE01105,46.292133,11.460844,1614
SHAPE01105,46.29218,11.46066,1615
SHAPE01105,46.292233,11.460503,1616
SHAPE01105,46.29226,11.460432,1617
SHAPE01105,46.292294,11.460308,1618
SHAPE01105,46.292305,11.460279,1619
SHAPE01105,46.292313,11.460249,1620
SHAPE01105,46.292377,11.460082,1621
SHAPE01105,46.292534,11.45974,1622
SHAPE01105,46.29274,11.459362,1623
SHAPE01105,46.292828,11.459085,1624
SHAPE01105,46.29287,11.45891,1625
SHAPE01105,46.29304,11.45753,1626
SHAPE01105,46.293056,11.457254,1627
SHAPE01105,46.293056,11.457254,1628
SHAPE01105,46.29307,11.457009,1629
SHAPE01105,46.29299,11.456649,1630
SHAPE01105,46.29294,11.456486,1631
SHAPE01105,46.292904,11.456415,1632
SHAPE01105,46.29287,11.456155,1633
SHAPE01105,46.292892,11.45612,1634
SHAPE01105,46.292904,11.456073,1635
SHAPE01105,46.2929,11.456025,1636
SHAPE01105,46.292877,11.455975,1637
SHAPE01105,46.292843,11.455944,1638
SHAPE01105,46.292805,11.455941,1639
SHAPE01105,46.292767,11.455966,1640
SHAPE01105,46.292744,11.456014,1641
SHAPE01105,46.29262,11.455919,1642
SHAPE01105,46.292492,11.45581,1643
SHAPE01105,46.29237,11.455709,1644
SHAPE01105,46.2916,11.455237,1645
SHAPE01105,46.29009,11.454315,1646
SHAPE01105,46.289936,11.454139,1647
SHAPE01105,46.289806,11.45395,1648
SHAPE01105,46.2897,11.453733,1649
SHAPE01105,46.289604,11.45349,1650
SHAPE01105,46.289436,11.452991,1651
SHAPE01105,46.289352,11.452724,1652
SHAPE01105,46.28905,11.451805,1653
SHAPE01105,46.288967,11.451547,1654
SHAPE01105,46.28892,11.451275,1655
SHAPE01105,46.28889,11.4509,1656
SHAPE01105,46.288902,11.450632,1657
SHAPE01105,46.288937,11.450326,1658
SHAPE01105,46.289352,11.448776,1659
SHAPE01105,46.289383,11.448588,1660
SHAPE01105,46.28939,11.448474,1661
SHAPE01105,46.289394,11.448315,1662
SHAPE01105,46.28939,11.448084,1663
SHAPE01105,46.289383,11.447906,1664
SHAPE01105,46.289383,11.447857,1665
SHAPE01105,46.289383,11.447857,1666
SHAPE01105,46.28938,11.447662,1667
SHAPE01105,46.289333,11.446834,1668
SHAPE01105,46.28933,11.446486,1669
SHAPE01105,46.289307,11.446261,1670
SHAPE01105,46.28926,11.446062,1671
SHAPE01105,46.289185,11.445902,1672
SHAPE01105,46.288998,11.445708,1673
SHAPE01105,46.288803,11.44558,1674
SHAPE01105,46.288647,11.445471,1675
SHAPE01105,46.28864,11.445383,1676
SHAPE01105,46.2886,11.445315,1677
SHAPE01105,46.288544,11.445285,1678
SHAPE01105,46.288483,11.445301,1679
SHAPE01105,46.288437,11.445359,1680
SHAPE01105,46.288162,11.445106,1681
SHAPE01105,46.288055,11.444981,1682
SHAPE01105,46.28794,11.444748,1683
SHAPE01105,46.287834,11.444315,1684
SHAPE01105,46.287792,11.443973,1685
SHAPE01105,46.287777,11.443323,1686
SHAPE01105,46.287785,11.443156,1687
SHAPE01105,46.287792,11.443071,1688
SHAPE01105,46.287785,11.442716,1689
SHAPE01105,46.287773,11.442648,1690
SHAPE01105,46.28776,11.442545,1691
SHAPE01105,46.28771,11.442282,1692
SHAPE01105,46.28763,11.441988,1693
SHAPE01105,46.287483,11.441664,1694
SHAPE01105,46.28747,11.441634,1695
SHAPE01105,46.28747,11.441634,1696
SHAPE01105,46.287426,11.441538,1697
SHAPE01105,46.28728,11.441217,1698
SHAPE01105,46.287186,11.441003,1699
SHAPE01105,46.28693,11.440477,1700
SHAPE01105,46.2869,11.440503,1701
SHAPE01105,46.28688,11.440507,1702
SHAPE01105,46.286865,11.440503,1703
SHAPE01105,46.286835,11.44047,1704
SHAPE01105,46.2868,11.44043,1705
SHAPE01105,46.286667,11.440258,1706
SHAPE01105,46.28619,11.439438,1707
SHAPE01105,46.285316,11.438498,1708
SHAPE01105,46.285263,11.438455,1709
SHAPE01105,46.285263,11.438455,1710
SHAPE01105,46.285213,11.438423,1711
SHAPE01105,46.284805,11.438179,1712
SHAPE01105,46.284637,11.438084,1713
SHAPE01105,46.28456,11.438004,1714
SHAPE01105,46.284485,11.437914,1715
SHAPE01105,46.28437,11.437737,1716
SHAPE01105,46.28377,11.436805,1717
SHAPE01105,46.283653,11.436649,1718
SHAPE01105,46.283577,11.436571,1719
SHAPE01105,46.283554,11.436547,1720
SHAPE01105,46.282856,11.435821,1721
SHAPE01105,46.28236,11.435306,1722
SHAPE01105,46.282177,11.43515,1723
SHAPE01105,46.281986,11.435037,1724
SHAPE01105,46.28191,11.434996,1725
SHAPE01105,46.28169,11.434887,1726
SHAPE01105,46.281376,11.434769,1727
SHAPE01105,46.281185,11.434695,1728
SHAPE01105,46.281067,11.434656,1729
SHAPE01105,46.281067,11.434656,1730
SHAPE01105,46.281185,11.434695,1731
SHAPE01105,46.281376,11.434769,1732
SHAPE01105,46.28169,11.434887,1733
SHAPE01105,46.281727,11.43485,1734
SHAPE01105,46.281853,11.434647,1735
SHAPE01105,46.281925,11.434522,1736
SHAPE01105,46.281963,11.434401,1737
SHAPE01105,46.281982,11.434294,1738
SHAPE01105,46.28205,11.433877,1739
SHAPE01105,46.282112,11.433652,1740
SHAPE01105,46.282196,11.4334,1741
SHAPE01105,46.28231,11.433163,1742
SHAPE01105,46.282436,11.432942,1743
SHAPE01105,46.28253,11.432759,1744
SHAPE01105,46.282593,11.432536,1745
SHAPE01105,46.28261,11.432373,1746
SHAPE01105,46.282597,11.432087,1747
SHAPE01105,46.28256,11.431882,1748
SHAPE01105,46.28248,11.431695,1749
SHAPE01105,46.28242,11.431589,1750
SHAPE01105,46.282307,11.431408,1751
SHAPE01105,46.282295,11.431391,1752
SHAPE01105,46.281876,11.430696,1753
SHAPE01105,46.281822,11.430552,1754
SHAPE01105,46.281757,11.430256,1755
SHAPE01105,46.281765,11.429938,1756
SHAPE01105,46.281807,11.429593,1757
SHAPE01105,46.2819,11.429285,1758
SHAPE01105,46.281944,11.429149,1759
SHAPE01105,46.28198,11.429062,1760
SHAPE01105,46.28208,11.429045,1761
SHAPE01105,46.28208,11.429045,1762
SHAPE01105,46.28198,11.429062,1763
SHAPE01105,46.28199,11.429011,1764
SHAPE01105,46.282,11.428971,1765
SHAPE01105,46.28201,11.428924,1766
SHAPE01105,46.28206,11.428732,1767
SHAPE01105,46.28215,11.428279,1768
SHAPE01105,46.282303,11.427551,1769
SHAPE01105,46.28234,11.427394,1770
SHAPE01105,46.28238,11.427278,1771
SHAPE01105,46.282436,11.427167,1772
SHAPE01105,46.28258,11.426936,1773
SHAPE01105,46.282784,11.426639,1774
SHAPE01105,46.282993,11.426309,1775
SHAPE01105,46.28347,11.425584,1776
SHAPE01105,46.28356,11.425461,1777
SHAPE01105,46.283646,11.425382,1778
SHAPE01105,46.28375,11.425303,1779
SHAPE01105,46.283836,11.425262,1780
SHAPE01105,46.2839,11.425243,1781
SHAPE01105,46.28398,11.425238,1782
SHAPE01105,46.28501,11.424433,1783
SHAPE01105,46.285168,11.42431,1784
SHAPE01105,46.285316,11.424184,1785
SHAPE01105,46.28562,11.424009,1786
SHAPE01105,46.285778,11.423906,1787
SHAPE01105,46.285862,11.42384,1788
SHAPE01105,46.286,11.4237,1789
SHAPE01105,46.286148,11.423474,1790
SHAPE01105,46.28627,11.423243,1791
SHAPE01105,46.286385,11.423007,1792
SHAPE01105,46.286472,11.422804,1793
SHAPE01105,46.286526,11.422661,1794
SHAPE01105,46.28661,11.422316,1795
SHAPE01105,46.286682,11.422144,1796
SHAPE01105,46.28721,11.421011,1797
SHAPE01105,46.28726,11.4209,1798
SHAPE01105,46.287785,11.419832,1799
SHAPE01105,46.28801,11.419579,1800
SHAPE01105,46.288265,11.419399,1801
SHAPE01105,46.28866,11.41932,1802
SHAPE01105,46.288906,11.419261,1803
SHAPE01105,46.289356,11.419162,1804
SHAPE01105,46.289906,11.419048,1805
SHAPE01105,46.290478,11.418961,1806
SHAPE01105,46.29139,11.418761,1807
SHAPE01105,46.291634,11.418715,1808
SHAPE01105,46.29208,11.418632,1809
SHAPE01105,46.29245,11.418562,1810
SHAPE01105,46.292892,11.418445,1811
SHAPE01105,46.29294,11.41841,1812
SHAPE01105,46.29315,11.418256,1813
SHAPE01105,46.293465,11.417972,1814
SHAPE01105,46.293694,11.417622,1815
SHAPE01105,46.29386,11.417218,1816
SHAPE01105,46.293907,11.416975,1817
SHAPE01105,46.293934,11.416718,1818
SHAPE01105,46.293995,11.416122,1819
SHAPE01105,46.294094,11.415728,1820
SHAPE01105,46.29427,11.41516,1821
SHAPE01105,46.29457,11.414031,1822
SHAPE01105,46.29538,11.412035,1823
SHAPE01105,46.295776,11.411372,1824
SHAPE01105,46.296173,11.410884,1825
SHAPE01105,46.29663,11.41047,1826
SHAPE01105,46.297062,11.41011,1827
SHAPE01105,46.297447,11.409844,1828
SHAPE01105,46.29777,11.409682,1829
SHAPE01105,46.30267,11.407379,1830
SHAPE01105,46.302773,11.407324,1831
SHAPE01105,46.302868,11.407286,1832
SHAPE01105,46.30296,11.407271,1833
SHAPE01105,46.303226,11.407256,1834
SHAPE01105,46.30346,11.407251,1835
SHAPE01105,46.303776,11.407244,1836
SHAPE01105,46.303993,11.407261,1837
SHAPE01105,46.30417,11.407306,1838
SHAPE01105,46.30434,11.407344,1839
SHAPE01105,46.304466,11.407368,1840
SHAPE01105,46.30466,11.407347,1841
SHAPE01105,46.305233,11.40721,1842
SHAPE01105,46.305355,11.407165,1843
SHAPE01105,46.30546,11.407106,1844
SHAPE01105,46.30556,11.407031,1845
SHAPE01105,46.306335,11.406374,1846
SHAPE01105,46.306427,11.406286,1847
SHAPE01105,46.30651,11.406198,1848
SHAPE01105,46.30659,11.406089,1849
SHAPE01105,46.30667,11.40595,1850
SHAPE01105,46.306755,11.405793,1851
SHAPE01105,46.30724,11.404944,1852
SHAPE01105,46.307297,11.404852,1853
SHAPE01105,46.307346,11.404798,1854
SHAPE01105,46.307404,11.404733,1855
SHAPE01105,46.30748,11.404663,1856
SHAPE01105,46.30755,11.404616,1857
SHAPE01105,46.307625,11.404571,1858
SHAPE01105,46.3077,11.404538,1859
SHAPE01105,46.30776,11.404519,1860
SHAPE01105,46.307835,11.404502,1861
SHAPE01105,46.307915,11.404495,1862
SHAPE01105,46.308002,11.404502,1863
SHAPE01105,46.308586,11.404639,1864
SHAPE01105,46.308838,11.404683,1865
SHAPE01105,46.30895,11.404691,1866
SHAPE01105,46.30902,11.404684,1867
SHAPE01105,46.309105,11.404665,1868
SHAPE01105,46.30919,11.40463,1869
SHAPE01105,46.309273,11.404576,1870
SHAPE01105,46.309357,11.404507,1871
SHAPE01105,46.309452,11.4044,1872
SHAPE01105,46.31023,11.403457,1873
SHAPE01105,46.310745,11.402824,1874
SHAPE01105,46.31085,11.402682,1875
SHAPE01105,46.31093,11.402532,1876
SHAPE01105,46.310978,11.402416,1877
SHAPE01105,46.311024,11.402263,1878
SHAPE01105,46.311043,11.402117,1879
SHAPE01105,46.311043,11.401989,1880
SHAPE01105,46.311028,11.401824,1881
SHAPE01105,46.31099,11.401689,1882
SHAPE01105,46.310936,11.401552,1883
SHAPE01105,46.31088,11.40144,1884
SHAPE01105,46.310802,11.401353,1885
SHAPE01105,46.310703,11.401244,1886
SHAPE01105,46.310448,11.400988,1887
SHAPE01105,46.310394,11.400914,1888
SHAPE01105,46.31035,11.400836,1889
SHAPE01105,46.310307,11.400736,1890
SHAPE01105,46.31027,11.400641,1891
SHAPE01105,46.31024,11.400499,1892
SHAPE01105,46.31022,11.400341,1893
SHAPE01105,46.310173,11.399884,1894
SHAPE01105,46.31015,11.39954,1895
SHAPE01105,46.310146,11.399383,1896
SHAPE01105,46.31014,11.3992,1897
SHAPE01105,46.310154,11.398871,1898
SHAPE01105,46.31018,11.398643,1899
SHAPE01105,46.31028,11.398099,1900
SHAPE01105,46.31035,11.39764,1901
SHAPE01105,46.310413,11.397286,1902
SHAPE01105,46.31052,11.396636,1903
SHAPE01105,46.31053,11.396556,1904
SHAPE01105,46.310604,11.396089,1905
SHAPE01105,46.310627,11.395944,1906
SHAPE01105,46.310703,11.395406,1907
SHAPE01105,46.310738,11.395268,1908
SHAPE01105,46.31078,11.395164,1909
SHAPE01105,46.310814,11.395078,1910
SHAPE01105,46.310867,11.394999,1911
SHAPE01105,46.310932,11.394911,1912
SHAPE01105,46.311005,11.394812,1913
SHAPE01105,46.311214,11.394526,1914
SHAPE01105,46.311462,11.394196,1915
SHAPE01105,46.31149,11.394156,1916
SHAPE01105,46.31151,11.394132,1917
SHAPE01105,46.31157,11.394048,1918
SHAPE01105,46.312263,11.393104,1919
SHAPE01105,46.31231,11.393044,1920
SHAPE01105,46.312656,11.392557,1921
SHAPE01105,46.31299,11.392122,1922
SHAPE01105,46.313225,11.391801,1923
SHAPE01105,46.313408,11.39155,1924
SHAPE01105,46.313538,11.391398,1925
SHAPE01105,46.313644,11.391287,1926
SHAPE01105,46.313725,11.391206,1927
SHAPE01105,46.313828,11.391109,1928
SHAPE01105,46.313923,11.391025,1929
SHAPE01105,46.314022,11.390949,1930
SHAPE01105,46.314823,11.390354,1931
SHAPE01105,46.31535,11.389966,1932
SHAPE01105,46.315456,11.389899,1933
SHAPE01105,46.31556,11.389846,1934
SHAPE01105,46.315662,11.389819,1935
SHAPE01105,46.315742,11.389809,1936
SHAPE01105,46.315826,11.389798,1937
SHAPE01105,46.31592,11.389799,1938
SHAPE01105,46.31651,11.389875,1939
SHAPE01105,46.31699,11.389926,1940
SHAPE01105,46.317135,11.389941,1941
SHAPE01105,46.317196,11.389948,1942
SHAPE01105,46.317253,11.389955,1943
SHAPE01105,46.3175,11.389993,1944
SHAPE01105,46.31783,11.390031,1945
SHAPE01105,46.31792,11.390019,1946
SHAPE01105,46.318024,11.390001,1947
SHAPE01105,46.31809,11.389979,1948
SHAPE01105,46.31814,11.389963,1949
SHAPE01105,46.318188,11.389937,1950
SHAPE01105,46.318233,11.389908,1951
SHAPE01105,46.318295,11.389854,1952
SHAPE01105,46.318356,11.389793,1953
SHAPE01105,46.318443,11.38969,1954
SHAPE01105,46.318752,11.389274,1955
SHAPE01105,46.318977,11.388971,1956
SHAPE01105,46.319206,11.388657,1957
SHAPE01105,46.31952,11.388216,1958
SHAPE01105,46.319893,11.387708,1959
SHAPE01105,46.319954,11.387627,1960
SHAPE01105,46.320034,11.387527,1961
SHAPE01105,46.3201,11.387452,1962
SHAPE01105,46.320168,11.387378,1963
SHAPE01105,46.320213,11.387333,1964
SHAPE01105,46.320286,11.38728,1965
SHAPE01105,46.32035,11.387233,1966
SHAPE01105,46.320446,11.387179,1967
SHAPE01105,46.32058,11.387104,1968
SHAPE01105,46.32117,11.386779,1969
SHAPE01105,46.321335,11.386685,1970
SHAPE01105,46.32138,11.386658,1971
SHAPE01105,46.321434,11.386622,1972
SHAPE01105,46.3215,11.386574,1973
SHAPE01105,46.321552,11.386521,1974
SHAPE01105,46.32161,11.386467,1975
SHAPE01105,46.32167,11.3864,1976
SHAPE01105,46.32173,11.386312,1977
SHAPE01105,46.32179,11.386203,1978
SHAPE01105,46.32186,11.386047,1979
SHAPE01105,46.322094,11.385516,1980
SHAPE01105,46.322468,11.384684,1981
SHAPE01105,46.322586,11.38445,1982
SHAPE01105,46.322697,11.384243,1983
SHAPE01105,46.322823,11.384027,1984
SHAPE01105,46.323074,11.383669,1985
SHAPE01105,46.32359,11.382964,1986
SHAPE01105,46.324665,11.381407,1987
SHAPE01105,46.32522,11.380673,1988
SHAPE01105,46.325714,11.38001,1989
SHAPE01105,46.32588,11.379814,1990
SHAPE01105,46.325905,11.379791,1991
SHAPE01105,46.326195,11.379523,1992
SHAPE01105,46.32636,11.379375,1993
SHAPE01105,46.326756,11.379034,1994
SHAPE01105,46.327538,11.378344,1995
SHAPE01105,46.3277,11.378185,1996
SHAPE01105,46.327812,11.378077,1997
SHAPE01105,46.327923,11.377949,1998
SHAPE01105,46.32803,11.377801,1999
SHAPE01105,46.328575,11.376969,2000
SHAPE01105,46.32926,11.37593,2001
SHAPE01105,46.32966,11.375307,2002
SHAPE01105,46.329678,11.375281,2003
SHAPE01105,46.330032,11.374726,2004
SHAPE01105,46.33021,11.374484,2005
SHAPE01105,46.33032,11.374305,2006
SHAPE01105,46.330357,11.374258,2007
SHAPE01105,46.3304,11.374202,2008
SHAPE01105,46.33047,11.374118,2009
SHAPE01105,46.330544,11.374035,2010
SHAPE01105,46.33062,11.37394,2011
SHAPE01105,46.33072,11.373823,2012
SHAPE01105,46.330807,11.373676,2013
SHAPE01105,46.330944,11.373396,2014
SHAPE01105,46.331047,11.37314,2015
SHAPE01105,46.3311,11.372966,2016
SHAPE01105,46.33132,11.372041,2017
SHAPE01105,46.331394,11.371875,2018
SHAPE01105,46.331432,11.371799,2019
SHAPE01105,46.331486,11.371721,2020
SHAPE01105,46.331635,11.371547,2021
SHAPE01105,46.33169,11.371476,2022
SHAPE01105,46.3318,11.37134,2023
SHAPE01105,46.33188,11.371212,2024
SHAPE01105,46.33193,11.371104,2025
SHAPE01105,46.331985,11.370968,2026
SHAPE01105,46.332016,11.370846,2027
SHAPE01105,46.332035,11.370701,2028
SHAPE01105,46.33204,11.370558,2029
SHAPE01105,46.332035,11.370199,2030
SHAPE01105,46.33204,11.369871,2031
SHAPE01105,46.332047,11.369615,2032
SHAPE01105,46.332077,11.36941,2033
SHAPE01105,46.33213,11.369166,2034
SHAPE01105,46.332237,11.368827,2035
SHAPE01105,46.332382,11.368444,2036
SHAPE01105,46.33285,11.367376,2037
SHAPE01105,46.3331,11.366853,2038
SHAPE01105,46.33318,11.366713,2039
SHAPE01105,46.333267,11.366604,2040
SHAPE01105,46.333466,11.366387,2041
SHAPE01105,46.3338,11.366044,2042
SHAPE01105,46.33408,11.365618,2043
SHAPE01105,46.33437,11.365113,2044
SHAPE01105,46.33447,11.364937,2045
SHAPE01105,46.334515,11.36482,2046
SHAPE01105,46.33456,11.364675,2047
SHAPE01105,46.3346,11.364464,2048
SHAPE01105,46.334614,11.364337,2049
SHAPE01105,46.334618,11.364195,2050
SHAPE01105,46.334614,11.363986,2051
SHAPE01105,46.33458,11.363791,2052
SHAPE01105,46.334526,11.363555,2053
SHAPE01105,46.33449,11.363394,2054
SHAPE01105,46.33447,11.363299,2055
SHAPE01105,46.334465,11.363197,2056
SHAPE01105,46.334488,11.363014,2057
SHAPE01105,46.334522,11.36287,2058
SHAPE01105,46.334568,11.362758,2059
SHAPE01105,46.334633,11.362645,2060
SHAPE01105,46.334713,11.362538,2061
SHAPE01105,46.33479,11.362455,2062
SHAPE01105,46.33514,11.362169,2063
SHAPE01105,46.33536,11.361954,2064
SHAPE01105,46.33548,11.361838,2065
SHAPE01105,46.336197,11.361123,2066
SHAPE01105,46.336678,11.360641,2067
SHAPE01105,46.337124,11.360198,2068
SHAPE01105,46.338383,11.358941,2069
SHAPE01105,46.33849,11.358856,2070
SHAPE01105,46.33861,11.358797,2071
SHAPE01105,46.338715,11.35876,2072
SHAPE01105,46.33883,11.35875,2073
SHAPE01105,46.338966,11.358763,2074
SHAPE01105,46.339245,11.358845,2075
SHAPE01105,46.33939,11.358853,2076
SHAPE01105,46.339508,11.35884,2077
SHAPE01105,46.33958,11.358823,2078
SHAPE01105,46.339664,11.358782,2079
SHAPE01105,46.3399,11.35861,2080
SHAPE01105,46.340046,11.358485,2081
SHAPE01105,46.34011,11.358404,2082
SHAPE01105,46.340374,11.357939,2083
SHAPE01105,46.340492,11.35773,2084
SHAPE01105,46.34059,11.357624,2085
SHAPE01105,46.34069,11.357553,2086
SHAPE01105,46.340797,11.35751,2087
SHAPE01105,46.34098,11.357494,2088
SHAPE01105,46.34111,11.357504,2089
SHAPE01105,46.34134,11.357563,2090
SHAPE01105,46.341454,11.357569,2091
SHAPE01105,46.341576,11.357531,2092
SHAPE01105,46.34171,11.357431,2093
SHAPE01105,46.341805,11.357323,2094
SHAPE01105,46.342052,11.356915,2095
SHAPE01105,46.342506,11.356148,2096
SHAPE01105,46.342808,11.355768,2097
SHAPE01105,46.34308,11.355414,2098
SHAPE01105,46.34332,11.355086,2099
SHAPE01105,46.343502,11.354648,2100
SHAPE01105,46.343548,11.354425,2101
SHAPE01105,46.343544,11.354304,2102
SHAPE01105,46.34351,11.354149,2103
SHAPE01105,46.34337,11.353784,2104
SHAPE01105,46.343296,11.353608,2105
SHAPE01105,46.343174,11.353234,2106
SHAPE01105,46.34312,11.353026,2107
SHAPE01105,46.343075,11.352774,2108
SHAPE01105,46.343025,11.352548,2109
SHAPE01105,46.342926,11.352181,2110
SHAPE01105,46.34283,11.351883,2111
SHAPE01105,46.342724,11.351631,2112
SHAPE01105,46.34264,11.351471,2113
SHAPE01105,46.34205,11.350387,2114
SHAPE01105,46.341892,11.35008,2115
SHAPE01105,46.341846,11.349965,2116
SHAPE01105,46.341797,11.349769,2117
SHAPE01105,46.34178,11.349604,2118
SHAPE01105,46.341797,11.349353,2119
SHAPE01105,46.34199,11.348578,2120
SHAPE01105,46.34207,11.348092,2121
SHAPE01105,46.342087,11.34769,2122
SHAPE01105,46.34211,11.347523,2123
SHAPE01105,46.34217,11.347338,2124
SHAPE01105,46.34227,11.347183,2125
SHAPE01105,46.342358,11.347046,2126
SHAPE01105,46.342438,11.34696,2127
SHAPE01105,46.34254,11.34681,2128
SHAPE01105,46.34258,11.346707,2129
SHAPE01105,46.342598,11.346575,2130
SHAPE01105,46.342575,11.346448,2131
SHAPE01105,46.342545,11.346358,2132
SHAPE01105,46.342495,11.34629,2133
SHAPE01105,46.342426,11.346238,2134
SHAPE01105,46.34233,11.346221,2135
SHAPE01105,46.34208,11.34615,2136
SHAPE01105,46.34126,11.345938,2137
SHAPE01105,46.34104,11.34589,2138
SHAPE01105,46.340946,11.345851,2139
SHAPE01105,46.340866,11.34579,2140
SHAPE01105,46.340797,11.345702,2141
SHAPE01105,46.34074,11.345574,2142
SHAPE01105,46.34065,11.345333,2143
SHAPE01105,46.340538,11.344969,2144
SHAPE01105,46.340496,11.344728,2145
SHAPE01105,46.34047,11.344465,2146
SHAPE01105,46.340515,11.344272,2147
SHAPE01105,46.340584,11.344093,2148
SHAPE01105,46.340977,11.343598,2149
SHAPE01105,46.341297,11.343143,2150
SHAPE01105,46.34139,11.343033,2151
SHAPE01105,46.341503,11.342946,2152
SHAPE01105,46.34161,11.342897,2153
SHAPE01105,46.341698,11.342899,2154
SHAPE01105,46.3418,11.342923,2155
SHAPE01105,46.34199,11.342945,2156
SHAPE01105,46.342133,11.342913,2157
SHAPE01105,46.342335,11.342781,2158
SHAPE01105,46.342503,11.342622,2159
SHAPE01105,46.342655,11.342421,2160
SHAPE01105,46.342884,11.342002,2161
SHAPE01105,46.343185,11.341486,2162
SHAPE01105,46.343327,11.341226,2163
SHAPE01105,46.343388,11.341081,2164
SHAPE01105,46.34343,11.340833,2165
SHAPE01105,46.34343,11.340683,2166
SHAPE01105,46.343407,11.340296,2167
SHAPE01105,46.3432,11.337689,2168
SHAPE01105,46.343185,11.337512,2169
SHAPE01105,46.34317,11.33733,2170
SHAPE01105,46.34314,11.336967,2171
SHAPE01105,46.34311,11.336619,2172
SHAPE01105,46.343082,11.336435,2173
SHAPE01105,46.343037,11.336289,2174
SHAPE01105,46.342976,11.336158,2175
SHAPE01105,46.342834,11.335949,2176
SHAPE01105,46.34244,11.335724,2177
SHAPE01105,46.342396,11.335682,2178
SHAPE01105,46.34227,11.335567,2179
SHAPE01105,46.342186,11.33534,2180
SHAPE01105,46.34217,11.335197,2181
SHAPE01105,46.34219,11.335007,2182
SHAPE01105,46.342236,11.334877,2183
SHAPE01105,46.342297,11.334767,2184
SHAPE01105,46.34252,11.334518,2185
SHAPE01105,46.343136,11.33392,2186
SHAPE01105,46.3433,11.333679,2187
SHAPE01105,46.343365,11.333476,2188
SHAPE01105,46.3434,11.33319,2189
SHAPE01105,46.343388,11.332915,2190
SHAPE01105,46.34329,11.332452,2191
SHAPE01105,46.343113,11.331277,2192
SHAPE01105,46.342926,11.330711,2193
SHAPE01105,46.342697,11.330243,2194
SHAPE01105,46.34262,11.32995,2195
SHAPE01105,46.3426,11.329641,2196
SHAPE01105,46.34261,11.329176,2197
SHAPE01105,46.342617,11.328948,2198
SHAPE01105,46.342667,11.32756,2199
SHAPE01105,46.342667,11.32729,2200
SHAPE01105,46.342655,11.327082,2201
SHAPE01105,46.342632,11.326901,2202
SHAPE01105,46.342606,11.326787,2203
SHAPE01105,46.342556,11.326595,2204
SHAPE01105,46.341953,11.325008,2205
SHAPE01105,46.341766,11.324533,2206
SHAPE01105,46.34166,11.324105,2207
SHAPE01105,46.341488,11.322412,2208
SHAPE01105,46.341312,11.32166,2209
SHAPE01105,46.34046,11.319627,2210
SHAPE01105,46.340343,11.319301,2211
SHAPE01105,46.340263,11.319004,2212
SHAPE01105,46.340187,11.318648,2213
SHAPE01105,46.34012,11.318031,2214
SHAPE01105,46.34001,11.317168,2215
SHAPE01105,46.339813,11.315514,2216
SHAPE01105,46.339603,11.313689,2217
SHAPE01105,46.339542,11.313221,2218
SHAPE01105,46.339508,11.312983,2219
SHAPE01105,46.33949,11.312799,2220
SHAPE01105,46.33946,11.312534,2221
SHAPE01105,46.33945,11.312434,2222
SHAPE01105,46.339436,11.312246,2223
SHAPE01105,46.339436,11.312081,2224
SHAPE01105,46.33945,11.311906,2225
SHAPE01105,46.339474,11.311726,2226
SHAPE01105,46.339508,11.311563,2227
SHAPE01105,46.33957,11.311384,2228
SHAPE01105,46.340466,11.309176,2229
SHAPE01105,46.340508,11.309022,2230
SHAPE01105,46.340538,11.308867,2231
SHAPE01105,46.340553,11.308715,2232
SHAPE01105,46.340557,11.308541,2233
SHAPE01105,46.340534,11.308374,2234
SHAPE01105,46.34049,11.308221,2235
SHAPE01105,46.34042,11.308062,2236
SHAPE01105,46.34034,11.307918,2237
SHAPE01105,46.34023,11.307787,2238
SHAPE01105,46.34012,11.307684,2239
SHAPE01105,46.338837,11.306745,2240
SHAPE01105,46.33864,11.30665,2241
SHAPE01105,46.338535,11.306657,2242
SHAPE01105,46.338356,11.30677,2243
SHAPE01105,46.338074,11.307228,2244
SHAPE01105,46.337883,11.307517,2245
SHAPE01105,46.337677,11.30769,2246
SHAPE01105,46.33751,11.307705,2247
SHAPE01105,46.337383,11.307661,2248
SHAPE01105,46.33693,11.307506,2249
SHAPE01105,46.336636,11.3074,2250
SHAPE01105,46.33648,11.307354,2251
SHAPE01105,46.336437,11.307341,2252
SHAPE01105,46.336395,11.30733,2253
SHAPE01105,46.336346,11.307323,2254
SHAPE01105,46.33627,11.307318,2255
SHAPE01105,46.33621,11.307318,2256
SHAPE01105,46.33601,11.307365,2257
SHAPE01105,46.335846,11.307474,2258
SHAPE01105,46.335716,11.3076,2259
SHAPE01105,46.335567,11.307766,2260
SHAPE01105,46.335506,11.307816,2261
SHAPE01105,46.335407,11.307899,2262
SHAPE01105,46.33525,11.30796,2263
SHAPE01105,46.33515,11.307976,2264
SHAPE01105,46.335064,11.307968,2265
SHAPE01105,46.334633,11.30783,2266
SHAPE01105,46.334217,11.307689,2267
SHAPE01105,46.33408,11.30764,2268
SHAPE01105,46.333965,11.30752,2269
SHAPE01105,46.33385,11.307474,2270
SHAPE01105,46.333744,11.307335,2271
SHAPE01105,46.33345,11.307142,2272
SHAPE01105,46.33315,11.306929,2273
SHAPE01105,46.33281,11.306713,2274
SHAPE01105,46.33266,11.306605,2275
SHAPE01105,46.332577,11.306395,2276
SHAPE01105,46.332542,11.30625,2277
SHAPE01105,46.332527,11.306172,2278
SHAPE01105,46.33252,11.30602,2279
SHAPE01105,46.332542,11.305908,2280
SHAPE01105,46.33259,11.305791,2281
SHAPE01105,46.332733,11.305514,2282
SHAPE01105,46.332767,11.305428,2283
SHAPE01105,46.33279,11.30533,2284
SHAPE01105,46.332794,11.305276,2285
SHAPE01105,46.332794,11.305219,2286
SHAPE01105,46.332783,11.305149,2287
SHAPE01105,46.33276,11.305077,2288
SHAPE01105,46.33273,11.30503,2289
SHAPE01105,46.332634,11.304984,2290
SHAPE01105,46.33256,11.304985,2291
SHAPE01105,46.332493,11.305001,2292
SHAPE01105,46.33232,11.305095,2293
SHAPE01105,46.33224,11.305163,2294
SHAPE01105,46.332123,11.305283,2295
SHAPE01105,46.331947,11.305687,2296
SHAPE01105,46.3318,11.305798,2297
SHAPE01105,46.33174,11.305836,2298
SHAPE01105,46.331703,11.305846,2299
SHAPE01105,46.33164,11.305829,2300
SHAPE01105,46.331593,11.305769,2301
SHAPE01105,46.331528,11.305627,2302
SHAPE01105,46.331505,11.305475,2303
SHAPE01105,46.331486,11.305264,2304
SHAPE01105,46.33134,11.304915,2305
SHAPE01105,46.33124,11.304783,2306
SHAPE01105,46.33117,11.304431,2307
SHAPE01105,46.331116,11.304269,2308
SHAPE01105,46.331085,11.304187,2309
SHAPE01105,46.33098,11.304093,2310
SHAPE01105,46.330986,11.303971,2311
SHAPE01105,46.330982,11.30384,2312
SHAPE01105,46.330925,11.303535,2313
SHAPE01105,46.33091,11.303439,2314
SHAPE01105,46.330917,11.303308,2315
SHAPE01105,46.330986,11.303206,2316
SHAPE01105,46.3311,11.30314,2317
SHAPE01105,46.331223,11.303109,2318
SHAPE01105,46.33135,11.303079,2319
SHAPE01105,46.33144,11.303054,2320
SHAPE01105,46.33149,11.303041,2321
SHAPE01105,46.331688,11.302991,2322
SHAPE01105,46.331722,11.302982,2323
SHAPE01105,46.331764,11.302957,2324
SHAPE01105,46.3318,11.302914,2325
SHAPE01105,46.331844,11.302846,2326
SHAPE01105,46.331856,11.302793,2327
SHAPE01105,46.33186,11.302734,2328
SHAPE01105,46.33184,11.302667,2329
SHAPE01105,46.331696,11.302321,2330
SHAPE01105,46.331593,11.301932,2331
SHAPE01105,46.331627,11.30104,2332
SHAPE01105,46.33164,11.300691,2333
SHAPE01105,46.331646,11.300455,2334
SHAPE01105,46.331654,11.300374,2335
SHAPE01105,46.33166,11.300318,2336
SHAPE01105,46.331776,11.299756,2337
SHAPE01105,46.331818,11.299522,2338
SHAPE01105,46.331837,11.299384,2339
SHAPE01105,46.33188,11.299054,2340
SHAPE01105,46.33192,11.2989,2341
SHAPE01105,46.331974,11.298745,2342
SHAPE01105,46.332085,11.298537,2343
SHAPE01105,46.332207,11.298344,2344
SHAPE01105,46.332226,11.298317,2345
SHAPE01105,46.332363,11.298165,2346
SHAPE01105,46.332397,11.298107,2347
SHAPE01105,46.332348,11.298056,2348
SHAPE01105,46.33223,11.297898,2349
SHAPE01105,46.33222,11.297881,2350
SHAPE01105,46.332207,11.297869,2351
SHAPE01105,46.332165,11.297811,2352
SHAPE01105,46.332092,11.297717,2353
SHAPE01105,46.332035,11.297609,2354
SHAPE01105,46.33198,11.297493,2355
SHAPE01105,46.331795,11.296985,2356
SHAPE01105,46.3316,11.296457,2357
SHAPE01105,46.3315,11.296264,2358
SHAPE01105,46.331417,11.29616,2359
SHAPE01105,46.33132,11.296083,2360
SHAPE01105,46.331234,11.296041,2361
SHAPE01105,46.331142,11.29603,2362
SHAPE01105,46.331062,11.296042,2363
SHAPE01105,46.33078,11.296204,2364
SHAPE01105,46.330647,11.296273,2365
SHAPE01105,46.330513,11.296297,2366
SHAPE01105,46.33037,11.296275,2367
SHAPE01105,46.33025,11.296224,2368
SHAPE01105,46.329456,11.295643,2369
SHAPE01105,46.32931,11.295532,2370
SHAPE01105,46.32867,11.295051,2371
SHAPE01105,46.328568,11.294954,2372
SHAPE01105,46.328434,11.294746,2373
SHAPE01105,46.32836,11.294621,2374
SHAPE01105,46.328,11.293962,2375
SHAPE01105,46.32794,11.293855,2376
SHAPE01105,46.32786,11.293733,2377
SHAPE01105,46.32777,11.293621,2378
SHAPE01105,46.327663,11.293512,2379
SHAPE01105,46.32753,11.293374,2380
SHAPE01105,46.327274,11.293109,2381
SHAPE01105,46.32707,11.292857,2382
SHAPE01105,46.326603,11.29222,2383
SHAPE01105,46.326126,11.291455,2384
SHAPE01105,46.325848,11.290893,2385
SHAPE01105,46.325592,11.290506,2386
SHAPE01105,46.325386,11.290346,2387
SHAPE01105,46.325207,11.290235,2388
SHAPE01105,46.325104,11.290146,2389
SHAPE01105,46.324997,11.290027,2390
SHAPE01105,46.324883,11.289888,2391
SHAPE01105,46.32482,11.289806,2392
SHAPE01105,46.32471,11.289674,2393
SHAPE01105,46.324547,11.289494,2394
SHAPE01105,46.324436,11.289393,2395
SHAPE01105,46.324306,11.289287,2396
SHAPE01105,46.3242,11.289227,2397
SHAPE01105,46.323917,11.289093,2398
SHAPE01105,46.32291,11.288333,2399
SHAPE01105,46.322407,11.288093,2400
SHAPE01105,46.322292,11.288008,2401
SHAPE01105,46.322147,11.287876,2402
SHAPE01105,46.322,11.287716,2403
SHAPE01105,46.32187,11.28752,2404
SHAPE01105,46.32173,11.287366,2405
SHAPE01105,46.321423,11.287113,2406
SHAPE01105,46.32126,11.286963,2407
SHAPE01105,46.320724,11.286203,2408
SHAPE01105,46.320267,11.285686,2409
SHAPE01105,46.319332,11.284142,2410
SHAPE01105,46.319218,11.283999,2411
SHAPE01105,46.319088,11.283883,2412
SHAPE01105,46.318558,11.283617,2413
SHAPE01105,46.318447,11.283568,2414
SHAPE01105,46.318222,11.28343,2415
SHAPE01105,46.31814,11.283355,2416
SHAPE01105,46.31806,11.283273,2417
SHAPE01105,46.317966,11.283163,2418
SHAPE01105,46.31779,11.282941,2419
SHAPE01105,46.31764,11.282733,2420
SHAPE01105,46.3176,11.282619,2421
SHAPE01105,46.31757,11.282487,2422
SHAPE01105,46.317562,11.282312,2423
SHAPE01105,46.317566,11.282222,2424
SHAPE01105,46.317596,11.282111,2425
SHAPE01105,46.31764,11.282009,2426
SHAPE01105,46.317726,11.281858,2427
SHAPE01105,46.317944,11.281587,2428
SHAPE01105,46.318775,11.280701,2429
SHAPE01105,46.319695,11.280071,2430
SHAPE01105,46.31995,11.279869,2431
SHAPE01105,46.32003,11.279805,2432
SHAPE01105,46.32016,11.279704,2433
SHAPE01105,46.32023,11.279652,2434
SHAPE01105,46.320286,11.279604,2435
SHAPE01105,46.321815,11.278401,2436
SHAPE01105,46.32192,11.278289,2437
SHAPE01105,46.32197,11.278212,2438
SHAPE01105,46.322086,11.278014,2439
SHAPE01105,46.32238,11.277438,2440
SHAPE01105,46.32244,11.277314,2441
SHAPE01105,46.322502,11.27718,2442
SHAPE01105,46.322823,11.277528,2443
SHAPE01105,46.32289,11.277607,2444
SHAPE01105,46.32298,11.277724,2445
SHAPE01105,46.323025,11.277809,2446
SHAPE01105,46.323074,11.27791,2447
SHAPE01105,46.32313,11.278034,2448
SHAPE01105,46.32319,11.278172,2449
SHAPE01105,46.323223,11.278278,2450
SHAPE01105,46.32331,11.278587,2451
SHAPE01105,46.323383,11.278872,2452
SHAPE01105,46.32341,11.279119,2453
SHAPE01105,46.323402,11.279375,2454
SHAPE01105,46.32336,11.279786,2455
SHAPE01105,46.323364,11.27994,2456
SHAPE01105,46.32342,11.280199,2457
SHAPE01105,46.323513,11.280414,2458
SHAPE01105,46.323555,11.280493,2459
SHAPE01105,46.323605,11.280569,2460
SHAPE01105,46.323864,11.280822,2461
SHAPE01105,46.323936,11.280892,2462
SHAPE01105,46.32397,11.280922,2463
SHAPE01105,46.32423,11.281123,2464
SHAPE01105,46.324265,11.28115,2465
SHAPE01105,46.324406,11.281222,2466
SHAPE01105,46.324463,11.281227,2467
SHAPE01105,46.324657,11.281228,2468
SHAPE01105,46.326077,11.281072,2469
SHAPE01105,46.32665,11.281026,2470
SHAPE01105,46.327065,11.28108,2471
SHAPE01105,46.327267,11.28116,2472
SHAPE01105,46.327454,11.281227,2473
SHAPE01105,46.32755,11.281274,2474
SHAPE01105,46.327644,11.281286,2475
SHAPE01105,46.32772,11.281289,2476
SHAPE01105,46.32784,11.281237,2477
SHAPE01105,46.32793,11.281167,2478
SHAPE01105,46.328037,11.281051,2479
SHAPE01105,46.32823,11.280815,2480
SHAPE01105,46.32848,11.280502,2481
SHAPE01105,46.328533,11.280465,2482
SHAPE01105,46.32864,11.280347,2483
SHAPE01105,46.328712,11.280283,2484
SHAPE01105,46.328793,11.280251,2485
SHAPE01105,46.328896,11.280217,2486
SHAPE01105,46.328983,11.280219,2487
SHAPE01105,46.329086,11.280228,2488
SHAPE01105,46.329155,11.280221,2489
SHAPE01105,46.32922,11.280191,2490
SHAPE01105,46.329357,11.280213,2491
SHAPE01105,46.329468,11.280216,2492
SHAPE01105,46.32958,11.280204,2493
SHAPE01105,46.329628,11.280216,2494
SHAPE01105,46.32973,11.280185,2495
SHAPE01105,46.32977,11.28018,2496
SHAPE01105,46.329826,11.280148,2497
SHAPE01105,46.32987,11.28018,2498
SHAPE01105,46.329914,11.280194,2499
SHAPE01105,46.329964,11.28019,2500
SHAPE01105,46.33001,11.280167,2501
SHAPE01105,46.330048,11.280127,2502
SHAPE01105,46.33008,11.280069,2503
SHAPE01105,46.330097,11.280002,2504
SHAPE01105,46.3301,11.279928,2505
SHAPE01105,46.33009,11.279854,2506
SHAPE01105,46.330063,11.279787,2507
SHAPE01105,46.330025,11.279735,2508
SHAPE01105,46.32998,11.279701,2509
SHAPE01105,46.329926,11.279691,2510
SHAPE01105,46.329906,11.279648,2511
SHAPE01105,46.32983,11.279607,2512
SHAPE01105,46.329693,11.279514,2513
SHAPE01105,46.329376,11.279273,2514
SHAPE01105,46.328384,11.278454,2515
SHAPE01105,46.328358,11.278404,2516
SHAPE01105,46.32832,11.278334,2517
SHAPE01105,46.32829,11.278207,2518
SHAPE01105,46.328293,11.278085,2519
SHAPE01105,46.328297,11.277902,2520
SHAPE01105,46.328335,11.277855,2521
SHAPE01105,46.32944,11.276304,2522
SHAPE01105,46.329506,11.276222,2523
SHAPE01105,46.3296,11.27617,2524
SHAPE01105,46.32969,11.27613,2525
SHAPE01105,46.32973,11.276165,2526
SHAPE01105,46.32979,11.276173,2527
SHAPE01105,46.329903,11.276236,2528
SHAPE01105,46.330055,11.276349,2529
SHAPE01105,46.33018,11.276475,2530
SHAPE01105,46.330315,11.276566,2531
SHAPE01105,46.33045,11.276663,2532
SHAPE01105,46.330746,11.276893,2533
SHAPE01105,46.33094,11.27704,2534
SHAPE01105,46.331135,11.277179,2535
SHAPE01105,46.33133,11.277339,2536
SHAPE01105,46.33147,11.277472,2537
SHAPE01105,46.33164,11.277735,2538
SHAPE01105,46.33177,11.277897,2539
SHAPE01105,46.33188,11.27799,2540
SHAPE01105,46.33214,11.278188,2541
SHAPE01105,46.33242,11.278385,2542
SHAPE01105,46.332516,11.278435,2543
SHAPE01105,46.33264,11.27849,2544
SHAPE01105,46.332935,11.278603,2545
SHAPE01105,46.33301,11.278605,2546
SHAPE01105,46.33313,11.278686,2547
SHAPE01105,46.333447,11.27893,2548
SHAPE01105,46.333546,11.279,2549
SHAPE01105,46.333668,11.279065,2550
SHAPE01105,46.333782,11.279103,2551
SHAPE01105,46.333893,11.279124,2552
SHAPE01105,46.33409,11.279153,2553
SHAPE01105,46.33422,11.279147,2554
SHAPE01105,46.33438,11.279105,2555
SHAPE01105,46.33452,11.27903,2556
SHAPE01105,46.33464,11.278931,2557
SHAPE01105,46.334724,11.278839,2558
SHAPE01105,46.334812,11.278729,2559
SHAPE01105,46.334923,11.278558,2560
SHAPE01105,46.335045,11.278265,2561
SHAPE01105,46.335114,11.278043,2562
SHAPE01105,46.335175,11.277793,2563
SHAPE01105,46.335247,11.277387,2564
SHAPE01105,46.33538,11.276581,2565
SHAPE01105,46.33549,11.275903,2566
SHAPE01105,46.33551,11.27568,2567
SHAPE01105,46.33551,11.275481,2568
SHAPE01105,46.335484,11.275261,2569
SHAPE01105,46.335438,11.275063,2570
SHAPE01105,46.33538,11.274888,2571
SHAPE01105,46.335323,11.274765,2572
SHAPE01105,46.33525,11.274657,2573
SHAPE01105,46.33518,11.274577,2574
SHAPE01105,46.33508,11.274475,2575
SHAPE01105,46.335,11.274416,2576
SHAPE01105,46.334896,11.27436,2577
SHAPE01105,46.3348,11.274325,2578
SHAPE01105,46.334694,11.274312,2579
SHAPE01105,46.33458,11.274312,2580
SHAPE01105,46.334484,11.274336,2581
SHAPE01105,46.334385,11.274386,2582
SHAPE01105,46.334232,11.274497,2583
SHAPE01105,46.334064,11.274634,2584
SHAPE01105,46.33384,11.274845,2585
SHAPE01105,46.33354,11.27509,2586
SHAPE01105,46.333336,11.275266,2587
SHAPE01105,46.333183,11.275387,2588
SHAPE01105,46.333027,11.275492,2589
SHAPE01105,46.33289,11.275567,2590
SHAPE01105,46.332764,11.275622,2591
SHAPE01105,46.33262,11.275672,2592
SHAPE01105,46.332462,11.275695,2593
SHAPE01105,46.332317,11.275695,2594
SHAPE01105,46.332188,11.275688,2595
SHAPE01105,46.33206,11.275667,2596
SHAPE01105,46.331966,11.275642,2597
SHAPE01105,46.33184,11.275607,2598
SHAPE01105,46.3317,11.275532,2599
SHAPE01105,46.331524,11.275444,2600
SHAPE01105,46.331184,11.275253,2601
SHAPE01105,46.330914,11.275084,2602
SHAPE01105,46.330715,11.274978,2603
SHAPE01105,46.33038,11.274815,2604
SHAPE01105,46.329582,11.274216,2605
SHAPE01105,46.328728,11.27357,2606
SHAPE01105,46.327976,11.273007,2607
SHAPE01105,46.327187,11.272401,2608
SHAPE01105,46.326035,11.271528,2609
SHAPE01105,46.32486,11.270644,2610
SHAPE01105,46.32427,11.270193,2611
SHAPE01105,46.323814,11.269845,2612
SHAPE01105,46.32331,11.269442,2613
SHAPE01105,46.32281,11.269005,2614
SHAPE01105,46.322308,11.268529,2615
SHAPE01105,46.32195,11.268159,2616
SHAPE01105,46.32153,11.267717,2617
SHAPE01105,46.321045,11.267174,2618
SHAPE01105,46.32061,11.266653,2619
SHAPE01105,46.32007,11.265942,2620
SHAPE01105,46.319717,11.265471,2621
SHAPE01105,46.31863,11.263989,2622
SHAPE01105,46.31765,11.262664,2623
SHAPE01105,46.315994,11.260411,2624
SHAPE01105,46.315346,11.259565,2625
SHAPE01105,46.314873,11.258979,2626
SHAPE01105,46.314236,11.25824,2627
SHAPE01105,46.31378,11.257756,2628
SHAPE01105,46.313282,11.257245,2629
SHAPE01105,46.31278,11.256765,2630
SHAPE01105,46.312363,11.256374,2631
SHAPE01105,46.312042,11.256095,2632
SHAPE01105,46.311733,11.25584,2633
SHAPE01105,46.31097,11.255211,2634
SHAPE01105,46.309685,11.25414,2635
SHAPE01105,46.30826,11.252959,2636
SHAPE01105,46.30631,11.251349,2637
SHAPE01105,46.30369,11.249185,2638
SHAPE01105,46.299736,11.245914,2639
SHAPE01105,46.297913,11.244399,2640
SHAPE01105,46.29697,11.243625,2641
SHAPE01105,46.295864,11.242714,2642
SHAPE01105,46.294964,11.241972,2643
SHAPE01105,46.293346,11.240641,2644
SHAPE01105,46.29285,11.240229,2645
SHAPE01105,46.292255,11.239769,2646
SHAPE01105,46.291775,11.23942,2647
SHAPE01105,46.291183,11.239016,2648
SHAPE01105,46.29068,11.238697,2649
SHAPE01105,46.290047,11.238313,2650
SHAPE01105,46.289455,11.237979,2651
SHAPE01105,46.289127,11.237803,2652
SHAPE01105,46.288612,11.237538,2653
SHAPE01105,46.28806,11.237277,2654
SHAPE01105,46.287464,11.237014,2655
SHAPE01105,46.287056,11.236838,2656
SHAPE01105,46.286407,11.236607,2657
SHAPE01105,46.285843,11.236407,2658
SHAPE01105,46.28539,11.236279,2659
SHAPE01105,46.28505,11.236177,2660
SHAPE01105,46.284603,11.236052,2661
SHAPE01105,46.284275,11.235973,2662
SHAPE01105,46.283154,11.235724,2663
SHAPE01105,46.280533,11.235131,2664
SHAPE01105,46.278637,11.234707,2665
SHAPE01105,46.273884,11.233648,2666
SHAPE01105,46.27293,11.233407,2667
SHAPE01105,46.272564,11.233296,2668
SHAPE01105,46.272106,11.233137,2669
SHAPE01105,46.27153,11.232899,2670
SHAPE01105,46.2711,11.232685,2671
SHAPE01105,46.270603,11.232415,2672
SHAPE01105,46.26989,11.231985,2673
SHAPE01105,46.26892,11.231395,2674
SHAPE01105,46.268295,11.231005,2675
SHAPE01105,46.267307,11.230389,2676
SHAPE01105,46.26596,11.229548,2677
SHAPE01105,46.265156,11.229052,2678
SHAPE01105,46.264698,11.22874,2679
SHAPE01105,46.26442,11.228539,2680
SHAPE01105,46.26411,11.228309,2681
SHAPE01105,46.2639,11.228141,2682
SHAPE01105,46.263615,11.227903,2683
SHAPE01105,46.263084,11.227419,2684
SHAPE01105,46.262547,11.226892,2685
SHAPE01105,46.261486,11.22583,2686
SHAPE01105,46.259834,11.224181,2687
SHAPE01105,46.25855,11.222904,2688
SHAPE01105,46.25693,11.221279,2689
SHAPE01105,46.256462,11.220801,2690
SHAPE01105,46.25613,11.220453,2691
SHAPE01105,46.25585,11.220121,2692
SHAPE01105,46.25555,11.219754,2693
SHAPE01105,46.255215,11.219328,2694
SHAPE01105,46.254932,11.218928,2695
SHAPE01105,46.254635,11.218517,2696
SHAPE01105,46.25429,11.218019,2697
SHAPE01105,46.253742,11.217225,2698
SHAPE01105,46.253056,11.216236,2699
SHAPE01105,46.25275,11.215797,2700
SHAPE01105,46.25233,11.215209,2701
SHAPE01105,46.252098,11.214895,2702
SHAPE01105,46.251865,11.214601,2703
SHAPE01105,46.251583,11.214255,2704
SHAPE01105,46.251217,11.213842,2705
SHAPE01105,46.250828,11.213415,2706
SHAPE01105,46.249783,11.212314,2707
SHAPE01105,46.248844,11.211296,2708
SHAPE01105,46.24837,11.210742,2709
SHAPE01105,46.24804,11.210322,2710
SHAPE01105,46.24776,11.209919,2711
SHAPE01105,46.247547,11.209586,2712
SHAPE01105,46.247356,11.209273,2713
SHAPE01105,46.247166,11.20894,2714
SHAPE01105,46.246998,11.208621,2715
SHAPE01105,46.246807,11.208241,2716
SHAPE01105,46.24664,11.207887,2717
SHAPE01105,46.24637,11.207298,2718
SHAPE01105,46.24552,11.205275,2719
SHAPE01105,46.245045,11.204146,2720
SHAPE01105,46.244358,11.202508,2721
SHAPE01105,46.243664,11.20086,2722
SHAPE01105,46.243496,11.200457,2723
SHAPE01105,46.243324,11.200012,2724
SHAPE01105,46.24312,11.199453,2725
SHAPE01105,46.24296,11.198997,2726
SHAPE01105,46.242226,11.196777,2727
SHAPE01105,46.241676,11.195103,2728
SHAPE01105,46.24086,11.192618,2729
SHAPE01105,46.24018,11.190588,2730
SHAPE01105,46.239742,11.189254,2731
SHAPE01105,46.239403,11.188232,2732
SHAPE01105,46.239014,11.18707,2733
SHAPE01105,46.238457,11.185372,2734
SHAPE01105,46.237907,11.183739,2735
SHAPE01105,46.237335,11.182018,2736
SHAPE01105,46.23689,11.180707,2737
SHAPE01105,46.236446,11.179414,2738
SHAPE01105,46.23609,11.178341,2739
SHAPE01105,46.23529,11.175973,2740
SHAPE01105,46.234913,11.174855,2741
SHAPE01105,46.234783,11.174405,2742
SHAPE01105,46.23352,11.170776,2743
SHAPE01105,46.231804,11.166185,2744
SHAPE01105,46.230694,11.163258,2745
SHAPE01105,46.228447,11.157368,2746
SHAPE01105,46.22622,11.151436,2747
SHAPE01105,46.22588,11.150592,2748
SHAPE01105,46.225487,11.149775,2749
SHAPE01105,46.22506,11.14899,2750
SHAPE01105,46.22482,11.148627,2751
SHAPE01105,46.224335,11.147916,2752
SHAPE01105,46.223854,11.147351,2753
SHAPE01105,46.223545,11.147008,2754
SHAPE01105,46.222996,11.146486,2755
SHAPE01105,46.222412,11.146032,2756
SHAPE01105,46.221863,11.145642,2757
SHAPE01105,46.22131,11.145326,2758
SHAPE01105,46.219547,11.144438,2759
SHAPE01105,46.217712,11.143555,2760
SHAPE01105,46.212036,11.140836,2761
SHAPE01105,46.209946,11.139764,2762
SHAPE01105,46.20784,11.138753,2763
SHAPE01105,46.20549,11.137637,2764
SHAPE01105,46.204998,11.137372,2765
SHAPE01105,46.204517,11.137079,2766
SHAPE01105,46.20391,11.136647,2767
SHAPE01105,46.203335,11.136202,2768
SHAPE01105,46.202568,11.135521,2769
SHAPE01105,46.20209,11.135015,2770
SHAPE01105,46.20157,11.134416,2771
SHAPE01105,46.201027,11.133733,2772
SHAPE01105,46.19991,11.132142,2773
SHAPE01105,46.19817,11.129563,2774
SHAPE01105,46.197186,11.128139,2775
SHAPE01105,46.195786,11.126129,2776
SHAPE01105,46.195335,11.125543,2777
SHAPE01105,46.192814,11.122458,2778
SHAPE01105,46.192295,11.121834,2779
SHAPE01105,46.191154,11.120411,2780
SHAPE01105,46.19001,11.11903,2781
SHAPE01105,46.189293,11.118218,2782
SHAPE01105,46.18881,11.11771,2783
SHAPE01105,46.18832,11.11726,2784
SHAPE01105,46.187756,11.116813,2785
SHAPE01105,46.187252,11.116426,2786
SHAPE01105,46.186726,11.116084,2787
SHAPE01105,46.184586,11.114683,2788
SHAPE01105,46.183247,11.11383,2789
SHAPE01105,46.18087,11.112291,2790
SHAPE01105,46.17926,11.111275,2791
SHAPE01105,46.177917,11.110398,2792
SHAPE01105,46.176567,11.10949,2793
SHAPE01105,46.174904,11.108312,2794
SHAPE01105,46.172173,11.106444,2795
SHAPE01105,46.171097,11.105711,2796
SHAPE01105,46.170025,11.104989,2797
SHAPE01105,46.16982,11.104838,2798
SHAPE01105,46.169624,11.104691,2799
SHAPE01105,46.16933,11.104462,2800
SHAPE01105,46.169056,11.104234,2801
SHAPE01105,46.168762,11.10397,2802
SHAPE01105,46.168472,11.103695,2803
SHAPE01105,46.1679,11.103129,2804
SHAPE01105,46.166473,11.101639,2805
SHAPE01105,46.165047,11.100173,2806
SHAPE01105,46.163635,11.098702,2807
SHAPE01105,46.16222,11.097265,2808
SHAPE01105,46.161514,11.096548,2809
SHAPE01105,46.16074,11.095752,2810
SHAPE01105,46.159927,11.094898,2811
SHAPE01105,46.159256,11.09426,2812
SHAPE01105,46.15873,11.093848,2813
SHAPE01105,46.15822,11.0935,2814
SHAPE01105,46.157894,11.093306,2815
SHAPE01105,46.157375,11.093031,2816
SHAPE01105,46.156406,11.092623,2817
SHAPE01105,46.155144,11.092189,2818
SHAPE01105,46.15307,11.091498,2819
SHAPE01105,46.151974,11.091125,2820
SHAPE01105,46.15089,11.090736,2821
SHAPE01105,46.149647,11.090302,2822
SHAPE01105,46.14836,11.08983,2823
SHAPE01105,46.147007,11.089345,2824
SHAPE01105,46.14616,11.08903,2825
SHAPE01105,46.145294,11.088699,2826
SHAPE01105,46.14457,11.088353,2827
SHAPE01105,46.144054,11.088107,2828
SHAPE01105,46.14313,11.08764,2829
SHAPE01105,46.14178,11.086932,2830
SHAPE01105,46.140453,11.086267,2831
SHAPE01105,46.139637,11.085857,2832
SHAPE01105,46.13843,11.085246,2833
SHAPE01105,46.13721,11.08464,2834
SHAPE01105,46.135986,11.084034,2835
SHAPE01105,46.134777,11.083405,2836
SHAPE01105,46.13356,11.082812,2837
SHAPE01105,46.132946,11.082548,2838
SHAPE01105,46.13234,11.08234,2839
SHAPE01105,46.131813,11.082202,2840
SHAPE01105,46.131294,11.082108,2841
SHAPE01105,46.1308,11.082048,2842
SHAPE01105,46.130257,11.082024,2843
SHAPE01105,46.129787,11.08205,2844
SHAPE01105,46.129547,11.082064,2845
SHAPE01105,46.128784,11.082156,2846
SHAPE01105,46.12794,11.082352,2847
SHAPE01105,46.12716,11.082638,2848
SHAPE01105,46.12656,11.082896,2849
SHAPE01105,46.12542,11.083461,2850
SHAPE01105,46.12472,11.083805,2851
SHAPE01105,46.121605,11.085404,2852
SHAPE01105,46.121246,11.085571,2853
SHAPE01105,46.121006,11.085639,2854
SHAPE01105,46.120815,11.085715,2855
SHAPE01105,46.12037,11.085862,2856
SHAPE01105,46.120262,11.08586,2857
SHAPE01105,46.12018,11.085841,2858
SHAPE01105,46.120003,11.085759,2859
SHAPE01105,46.119884,11.085699,2860
SHAPE01105,46.119766,11.085668,2861
SHAPE01105,46.119633,11.085694,2862
SHAPE01105,46.11952,11.085794,2863
SHAPE01105,46.119442,11.085923,2864
SHAPE01105,46.11939,11.086074,2865
SHAPE01105,46.119358,11.086291,2866
SHAPE01105,46.119343,11.086619,2867
SHAPE01105,46.119324,11.087088,2868
SHAPE01105,46.11924,11.087381,2869
SHAPE01105,46.11914,11.087549,2870
SHAPE01105,46.118927,11.087709,2871
SHAPE01105,46.11873,11.087785,2872
SHAPE01105,46.118526,11.087769,2873
SHAPE01105,46.118374,11.087726,2874
SHAPE01105,46.118065,11.087676,2875
SHAPE01105,46.11735,11.087675,2876
SHAPE01105,46.11692,11.087664,2877
SHAPE01105,46.11656,11.087606,2878
SHAPE01105,46.11651,11.087607,2879
SHAPE01105,46.116398,11.08764,2880
SHAPE01105,46.116234,11.087708,2881
SHAPE01105,46.116096,11.087776,2882
SHAPE01105,46.115963,11.087833,2883
SHAPE01105,46.115826,11.087872,2884
SHAPE01105,46.115704,11.087881,2885
SHAPE01105,46.11557,11.087837,2886
SHAPE01105,46.115433,11.087854,2887
SHAPE01105,46.115307,11.087931,2888
SHAPE01105,46.115158,11.087944,2889
SHAPE01105,46.114975,11.087934,2890
SHAPE01105,46.114304,11.08777,2891
SHAPE01105,46.113785,11.087747,2892
SHAPE01105,46.113564,11.08776,2893
SHAPE01105,46.113285,11.087814,2894
SHAPE01105,46.113087,11.087893,2895
SHAPE01105,46.112507,11.088042,2896
SHAPE01105,46.110172,11.088733,2897
SHAPE01105,46.106983,11.089643,2898
SHAPE01105,46.10509,11.090182,2899
SHAPE01105,46.103962,11.090584,2900
SHAPE01105,46.102844,11.091118,2901
SHAPE01105,46.101974,11.091642,2902
SHAPE01105,46.10121,11.092176,2903
SHAPE01105,46.100433,11.092802,2904
SHAPE01105,46.097977,11.095097,2905
SHAPE01105,46.097458,11.095586,2906
SHAPE01105,46.09568,11.097263,2907
SHAPE01105,46.094223,11.098636,2908
SHAPE01105,46.093937,11.098911,2909
SHAPE01105,46.093716,11.09919,2910
SHAPE01105,46.0935,11.099578,2911
SHAPE01105,46.09341,11.099842,2912
SHAPE01105,46.093266,11.100314,2913
SHAPE01105,46.09314,11.100754,2914
SHAPE01105,46.093044,11.10107,2915
SHAPE01105,46.092793,11.101883,2916
SHAPE01105,46.0926,11.102532,2917
SHAPE01105,46.092472,11.102874,2918
SHAPE01105,46.092392,11.103025,2919
SHAPE01105,46.09227,11.103168,2920
SHAPE01105,46.09216,11.103243,2921
SHAPE01105,46.092037,11.103291,2922
SHAPE01105,46.09194,11.103311,2923
SHAPE01105,46.09182,11.103285,2924
SHAPE01105,46.09175,11.103245,2925
SHAPE01105,46.09167,11.10315,2926
SHAPE01105,46.09161,11.103055,2927
SHAPE01105,46.09157,11.102925,2928
SHAPE01105,46.09157,11.102791,2929
SHAPE01105,46.091587,11.102668,2930
SHAPE01105,46.091625,11.10254,2931
SHAPE01105,46.091694,11.102436,2932
SHAPE01105,46.09178,11.102357,2933
SHAPE01105,46.091873,11.10232,2934
SHAPE01105,46.09198,11.102305,2935
SHAPE01105,46.09216,11.102282,2936
SHAPE01105,46.092304,11.102312,2937
SHAPE01105,46.092457,11.102366,2938
SHAPE01105,46.09259,11.102432,2939
SHAPE01105,46.09275,11.102534,2940
SHAPE01105,46.092823,11.102582,2941
SHAPE01105,46.093006,11.102752,2942
SHAPE01105,46.093197,11.102973,2943
SHAPE01105,46.093323,11.103143,2944
SHAPE01105,46.093456,11.103359,2945
SHAPE01105,46.093624,11.103724,2946
SHAPE01105,46.093716,11.103972,2947
SHAPE01105,46.09396,11.104637,2948
SHAPE01105,46.094475,11.106032,2949
SHAPE01105,46.094982,11.107643,2950
SHAPE01105,46.095436,11.110094,2951
SHAPE01105,46.095524,11.11089,2952
SHAPE01105,46.095665,11.112092,2953
SHAPE01105,46.09564,11.112404,2954
SHAPE01105,46.09559,11.112575,2955
SHAPE01105,46.0955,11.112793,2956
SHAPE01105,46.09533,11.11299,2957
SHAPE01105,46.09518,11.113102,2958
SHAPE01105,46.094917,11.113306,2959
SHAPE01105,46.0947,11.113475,2960
SHAPE01105,46.094402,11.113715,2961
SHAPE01105,46.094387,11.113724,2962
SHAPE01105,46.09374,11.114085,2963
SHAPE01105,46.09306,11.114463,2964
SHAPE01105,46.09301,11.114488,2965
SHAPE01105,46.09295,11.114509,2966
SHAPE01105,46.092922,11.114492,2967
SHAPE01105,46.092896,11.114484,2968
SHAPE01105,46.092846,11.11447,2969
SHAPE01105,46.092773,11.114492,2970
SHAPE01105,46.09272,11.114517,2971
SHAPE01105,46.092674,11.114537,2972
SHAPE01105,46.092648,11.114549,2973
SHAPE01105,46.092587,11.114592,2974
SHAPE01105,46.092514,11.114664,2975
SHAPE01105,46.092464,11.114757,2976
SHAPE01105,46.092438,11.114828,2977
SHAPE01105,46.092365,11.114885,2978
SHAPE01105,46.09223,11.114962,2979
SHAPE01105,46.091927,11.115133,2980
SHAPE01105,46.091877,11.115163,2981
SHAPE01105,46.091816,11.115198,2982
SHAPE01105,46.09145,11.11541,2983
SHAPE01105,46.09145,11.11541,2984
SHAPE01105,46.091236,11.115533,2985
SHAPE01105,46.091057,11.115637,2986
SHAPE01105,46.090607,11.115906,2987
SHAPE01105,46.089905,11.116313,2988
SHAPE01105,46.089825,11.11636,2989
SHAPE01105,46.088703,11.11701,2990
SHAPE01105,46.0883,11.117244,2991
SHAPE01105,46.08821,11.117289,2992
SHAPE01105,46.08802,11.117397,2993
SHAPE01105,46.087135,11.117899,2994
SHAPE01105,46.086246,11.118404,2995
SHAPE01105,46.086014,11.118535,2996
SHAPE01105,46.085903,11.118563,2997
SHAPE01105,46.085823,11.118551,2998
SHAPE01105,46.08569,11.118513,2999
SHAPE01105,46.085617,11.118469,3000
SHAPE01105,46.08556,11.118459,3001
SHAPE01105,46.0855,11.118467,3002
SHAPE01105,46.085445,11.118496,3003
SHAPE01105,46.085396,11.118544,3004
SHAPE01105,46.085354,11.118606,3005
SHAPE01105,46.08533,11.118658,3006
SHAPE01105,46.085316,11.118715,3007
SHAPE01105,46.085278,11.118832,3008
SHAPE01105,46.085224,11.118931,3009
SHAPE01105,46.085155,11.119031,3010
SHAPE01105,46.085056,11.119098,3011
SHAPE01105,46.08502,11.119121,3012
SHAPE01105,46.084946,11.119163,3013
SHAPE01105,46.084507,11.119416,3014
SHAPE01105,46.084343,11.119511,3015
SHAPE01105,46.084324,11.119521,3016
SHAPE01105,46.084084,11.11966,3017
SHAPE01105,46.08401,11.119703,3018
SHAPE01105,46.08393,11.119751,3019
SHAPE01105,46.083603,11.120057,3020
SHAPE01105,46.083454,11.120136,3021
SHAPE01105,46.08342,11.120158,3022
SHAPE01105,46.083153,11.120309,3023
SHAPE01105,46.083107,11.120335,3024
SHAPE01105,46.08302,11.120384,3025
SHAPE01105,46.082905,11.120446,3026
SHAPE01105,46.082844,11.120481,3027
SHAPE01105,46.082493,11.120674,3028
SHAPE01105,46.082428,11.120715,3029
SHAPE01105,46.08162,11.12117,3030
SHAPE01105,46.081554,11.121204,3031
SHAPE01105,46.08106,11.121489,3032
SHAPE01105,46.080845,11.12161,3033
SHAPE01105,46.080444,11.121839,3034
SHAPE01105,46.080265,11.121942,3035
SHAPE01105,46.08016,11.122001,3036
SHAPE01105,46.080116,11.122025,3037
SHAPE01105,46.079838,11.122181,3038
SHAPE01105,46.079746,11.122234,3039
SHAPE01105,46.079403,11.122412,3040
SHAPE01105,46.079197,11.122529,3041
SHAPE01105,46.07917,11.122545,3042
SHAPE01105,46.07877,11.122774,3043
SHAPE01105,46.078613,11.122864,3044
SHAPE01105,46.078533,11.122909,3045
SHAPE01105,46.078423,11.122972,3046
SHAPE01105,46.078102,11.12315,3047
SHAPE01105,46.07764,11.123407,3048
SHAPE01105,46.077263,11.123611,3049
SHAPE01105,46.077217,11.123587,3050
SHAPE01105,46.077114,11.123534,3051
SHAPE01105,46.07708,11.123509,3052
SHAPE01105,46.07683,11.123345,3053
SHAPE01105,46.0765,11.123117,3054
SHAPE01105,46.076447,11.123086,3055
SHAPE01105,46.076145,11.122907,3056
SHAPE01105,46.076023,11.122827,3057
SHAPE01105,46.075813,11.122672,3058
SHAPE01105,46.07578,11.122644,3059
SHAPE01105,46.075745,11.12262,3060
SHAPE01105,46.075577,11.122502,3061
SHAPE01105,46.075554,11.122487,3062
SHAPE01105,46.075127,11.122206,3063
SHAPE01105,46.075092,11.122183,3064
SHAPE01105,46.075066,11.122166,3065
SHAPE01105,46.0748,11.121985,3066
SHAPE01105,46.074673,11.121905,3067
SHAPE01105,46.074604,11.121856,3068
SHAPE01105,46.07395,11.12143,3069
SHAPE01105,46.073627,11.121198,3070
SHAPE01105,46.073563,11.121148,3071
SHAPE01105,46.073547,11.121132,3072
SHAPE01105,46.073524,11.121099,3073
SHAPE01105,46.073513,11.121058,3074
SHAPE01105,46.0735,11.12097,3075
SHAPE01105,46.073498,11.120897,3076
SHAPE01105,46.073494,11.120835,3077
SHAPE01105,46.073475,11.12076,3078
SHAPE01105,46.073444,11.120714,3079
SHAPE01105,46.073395,11.120672,3080
SHAPE01105,46.072792,11.120269,3081
SHAPE01105,46.07276,11.120244,3082
SHAPE01105,46.07269,11.120191,3083
SHAPE01105,46.072582,11.120125,3084
SHAPE01105,46.072582,11.120125,3085
SHAPE01105,46.072475,11.120068,3086
SHAPE01105,46.07237,11.120052,3087
SHAPE01105,46.072235,11.120033,3088
SHAPE01105,46.07195,11.119844,3089
SHAPE01105,46.071877,11.119789,3090
SHAPE01105,46.071507,11.119497,3091
SHAPE01105,46.071457,11.119494,3092
SHAPE01105,46.07112,11.119544,3093
SHAPE01105,46.07101,11.119562,3094
SHAPE01105,46.07065,11.119629,3095
SHAPE01105,46.070553,11.119548,3096
SHAPE01105,46.070503,11.119469,3097
SHAPE01105,46.070457,11.119332,3098
SHAPE01105,46.070248,11.118614,3099
SHAPE01106,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE01106,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE01106,46.311058,10.73207,3
SHAPE01106,46.311146,10.732326,4
SHAPE01106,46.31116,10.732371,5
SHAPE01106,46.311783,10.734147,6
SHAPE01106,46.312798,10.736978,7
SHAPE01106,46.312878,10.737247,8
SHAPE01106,46.3129,10.737356,9
SHAPE01106,46.312912,10.737522,10
SHAPE01106,46.31297,10.737483,11
SHAPE01106,46.31302,10.737384,12
SHAPE01106,46.313526,10.735373,13
SHAPE01106,46.31363,10.735035,14
SHAPE01106,46.315365,10.730416,15
SHAPE01106,46.315445,10.730233,16
SHAPE01106,46.31558,10.73001,17
SHAPE01106,46.316032,10.72945,18
SHAPE01106,46.31668,10.728649,19
SHAPE01106,46.31675,10.72856,20
SHAPE01106,46.316982,10.728276,21
SHAPE01106,46.317223,10.727905,22
SHAPE01106,46.31739,10.727559,23
SHAPE01106,46.317463,10.727372,24
SHAPE01106,46.31801,10.725673,25
SHAPE01106,46.318226,10.724741,26
SHAPE01106,46.318302,10.724408,27
SHAPE01106,46.318497,10.723637,28
SHAPE01106,46.318565,10.723449,29
SHAPE01106,46.318645,10.723303,30
SHAPE01106,46.31889,10.722951,31
SHAPE01106,46.31979,10.721807,32
SHAPE01106,46.32054,10.72085,33
SHAPE01106,46.32069,10.720646,34
SHAPE01106,46.32081,10.720419,35
SHAPE01106,46.32155,10.718694,36
SHAPE01106,46.32168,10.718461,37
SHAPE01106,46.321873,10.718187,38
SHAPE01106,46.322063,10.717981,39
SHAPE01106,46.32306,10.717104,40
SHAPE01106,46.323353,10.716812,41
SHAPE01106,46.32387,10.716167,42
SHAPE01106,46.324184,10.715891,43
SHAPE01106,46.324512,10.715637,44
SHAPE01106,46.326004,10.714713,45
SHAPE01106,46.326088,10.714644,46
SHAPE01106,46.32628,10.714415,47
SHAPE01106,46.326675,10.713822,48
SHAPE01106,46.32717,10.713346,49
SHAPE01106,46.32759,10.712828,50
SHAPE01106,46.3278,10.712622,51
SHAPE01106,46.328217,10.712311,52
SHAPE01106,46.32852,10.712157,53
SHAPE01106,46.329426,10.711487,54
SHAPE01106,46.329586,10.711322,55
SHAPE01106,46.329983,10.710876,56
SHAPE01106,46.3301,10.710793,57
SHAPE01106,46.330334,10.710712,58
SHAPE01106,46.33134,10.710599,59
SHAPE01106,46.331608,10.710524,60
SHAPE01106,46.331802,10.710436,61
SHAPE01106,46.33247,10.710045,62
SHAPE01106,46.332764,10.709826,63
SHAPE01106,46.332764,10.709826,64
SHAPE01106,46.33278,10.709816,65
SHAPE01106,46.333122,10.709481,66
SHAPE01106,46.334114,10.708479,67
SHAPE01106,46.334354,10.708157,68
SHAPE01106,46.334396,10.708083,69
SHAPE01106,46.33495,10.707155,70
SHAPE01106,46.335167,10.706892,71
SHAPE01106,46.33536,10.706702,72
SHAPE01106,46.335537,10.706589,73
SHAPE01106,46.335697,10.706519,74
SHAPE01106,46.33583,10.706493,75
SHAPE01106,46.33596,10.706493,76
SHAPE01106,46.33596,10.706493,77
SHAPE01106,46.33623,10.706494,78
SHAPE01106,46.33979,10.706376,79
SHAPE01106,46.34002,10.706333,80
SHAPE01106,46.340244,10.706263,81
SHAPE01106,46.340664,10.706038,82
SHAPE01106,46.341354,10.70558,83
SHAPE01106,46.341793,10.705222,84
SHAPE01106,46.341995,10.704997,85
SHAPE01106,46.342155,10.704789,86
SHAPE01106,46.34231,10.704541,87
SHAPE01106,46.342587,10.703995,88
SHAPE01106,46.34293,10.703032,89
SHAPE01106,46.343063,10.70276,90
SHAPE01106,46.343372,10.702266,91
SHAPE01106,46.343426,10.702181,92
SHAPE01106,46.343468,10.702114,93
SHAPE01106,46.34358,10.701945,94
SHAPE01106,46.343605,10.7019,95
SHAPE01106,46.34381,10.701591,96
SHAPE01106,46.34392,10.701424,97
SHAPE01106,46.34392,10.701424,98
SHAPE01106,46.34393,10.701411,99
SHAPE01106,46.343987,10.701323,100
SHAPE01106,46.345104,10.699616,101
SHAPE01106,46.345474,10.699124,102
SHAPE01106,46.345703,10.698869,103
SHAPE01106,46.345898,10.698677,104
SHAPE01106,46.346043,10.698558,105
SHAPE01106,46.34629,10.69835,106
SHAPE01106,46.346336,10.698313,107
SHAPE01106,46.3465,10.698152,108
SHAPE01106,46.346657,10.697977,109
SHAPE01106,46.346725,10.697872,110
SHAPE01106,46.3472,10.697144,111
SHAPE01106,46.347637,10.696474,112
SHAPE01106,46.347652,10.696448,113
SHAPE01106,46.347652,10.696448,114
SHAPE01106,46.34781,10.696213,115
SHAPE01106,46.348026,10.695949,116
SHAPE01106,46.34819,10.695749,117
SHAPE01106,46.348297,10.695638,118
SHAPE01106,46.348522,10.695457,119
SHAPE01106,46.34926,10.69486,120
SHAPE01106,46.349316,10.694813,121
SHAPE01106,46.3494,10.69503,122
SHAPE01106,46.34942,10.695083,123
SHAPE01106,46.34954,10.695015,124
SHAPE01106,46.349785,10.694891,125
SHAPE01106,46.35011,10.694776,126
SHAPE01106,46.350418,10.69467,127
SHAPE01106,46.350616,10.694583,128
SHAPE01106,46.350662,10.694561,129
SHAPE01106,46.35079,10.6945,130
SHAPE01106,46.350914,10.694432,131
SHAPE01106,46.35102,10.694363,132
SHAPE01106,46.351112,10.694297,133
SHAPE01106,46.351192,10.694229,134
SHAPE01106,46.351276,10.694136,135
SHAPE01106,46.351383,10.693982,136
SHAPE01106,46.35144,10.6939,137
SHAPE01106,46.351482,10.693841,138
SHAPE01106,46.35164,10.69347,139
SHAPE01106,46.35164,10.69347,140
SHAPE01106,46.35167,10.693394,141
SHAPE01106,46.35176,10.693185,142
SHAPE01106,46.351784,10.69315,143
SHAPE01106,46.351868,10.692987,144
SHAPE01106,46.351955,10.692825,145
SHAPE01106,46.351982,10.692772,146
SHAPE01106,46.352028,10.692661,147
SHAPE01106,46.352066,10.6925,148
SHAPE01106,46.352108,10.692387,149
SHAPE01106,46.352024,10.692297,150
SHAPE01106,46.351925,10.692128,151
SHAPE01106,46.351913,10.692031,152
SHAPE01106,46.35188,10.691579,153
SHAPE01106,46.351856,10.691296,154
SHAPE01106,46.35193,10.691169,155
SHAPE01106,46.352158,10.69084,156
SHAPE01106,46.352196,10.690784,157
SHAPE01106,46.352314,10.690637,158
SHAPE01106,46.352367,10.690569,159
SHAPE01106,46.352367,10.690569,160
SHAPE01106,46.35244,10.690475,161
SHAPE01106,46.352634,10.690235,162
SHAPE01106,46.35298,10.689803,163
SHAPE01106,46.35334,10.689258,164
SHAPE01106,46.353462,10.689034,165
SHAPE01106,46.353558,10.688808,166
SHAPE01106,46.3537,10.688477,167
SHAPE01106,46.353718,10.688436,168
SHAPE01106,46.35373,10.688409,169
SHAPE01106,46.353745,10.688371,170
SHAPE01106,46.35391,10.687991,171
SHAPE01106,46.353935,10.687865,172
SHAPE01106,46.35394,10.687753,173
SHAPE01106,46.35391,10.687642,174
SHAPE01106,46.353863,10.687562,175
SHAPE01106,46.35379,10.687475,176
SHAPE01106,46.353733,10.687457,177
SHAPE01106,46.353626,10.687459,178
SHAPE01106,46.353424,10.687507,179
SHAPE01106,46.352898,10.687779,180
SHAPE01106,46.352676,10.687971,181
SHAPE01106,46.35259,10.688056,182
SHAPE01106,46.352512,10.688153,183
SHAPE01106,46.352444,10.688183,184
SHAPE01106,46.35237,10.688193,185
SHAPE01106,46.35232,10.68815,186
SHAPE01106,46.3523,10.68808,187
SHAPE01106,46.35232,10.687994,188
SHAPE01106,46.35239,10.687926,189
SHAPE01106,46.352528,10.687859,190
SHAPE01106,46.35264,10.687798,191
SHAPE01106,46.352757,10.68769,192
SHAPE01106,46.3532,10.687255,193
SHAPE01106,46.35365,10.68678,194
SHAPE01106,46.354065,10.686466,195
SHAPE01106,46.354275,10.686316,196
SHAPE01106,46.354378,10.68621,197
SHAPE01106,46.354435,10.686143,198
SHAPE01106,46.354477,10.686065,199
SHAPE01106,46.354683,10.685533,200
SHAPE01106,46.35476,10.685376,201
SHAPE01106,46.354874,10.68526,202
SHAPE01106,46.35503,10.685175,203
SHAPE01106,46.355206,10.685134,204
SHAPE01106,46.35546,10.685111,205
SHAPE01106,46.35565,10.68504,206
SHAPE01106,46.355778,10.684964,207
SHAPE01106,46.355865,10.684883,208
SHAPE01106,46.355946,10.684799,209
SHAPE01106,46.355965,10.684742,210
SHAPE01106,46.355988,10.684663,211
SHAPE01106,46.355972,10.684567,212
SHAPE01106,46.355934,10.684525,213
SHAPE01106,46.355896,10.684483,214
SHAPE01106,46.35587,10.684424,215
SHAPE01106,46.355858,10.684356,216
SHAPE01106,46.355877,10.684162,217
SHAPE01106,46.355816,10.683959,218
SHAPE01106,46.355816,10.683796,219
SHAPE01106,46.355843,10.683715,220
SHAPE01106,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE01106,46.35584,10.683597,222
SHAPE01106,46.3559,10.683367,223
SHAPE01106,46.356003,10.682934,224
SHAPE01106,46.356155,10.682259,225
SHAPE01106,46.356308,10.681706,226
SHAPE01106,46.356358,10.68159,227
SHAPE01106,46.356415,10.681501,228
SHAPE01106,46.35668,10.681125,229
SHAPE01106,46.356773,10.680971,230
SHAPE01106,46.35682,10.680839,231
SHAPE01106,46.35683,10.680715,232
SHAPE01106,46.356827,10.680573,233
SHAPE01106,46.3568,10.680386,234
SHAPE01106,46.356705,10.679738,235
SHAPE01106,46.356693,10.67955,236
SHAPE01106,46.356686,10.679114,237
SHAPE01106,46.356686,10.679114,238
SHAPE01106,46.356686,10.679012,239
SHAPE01106,46.35669,10.678922,240
SHAPE01106,46.356724,10.678434,241
SHAPE01106,46.35673,10.67816,242
SHAPE01106,46.35672,10.678012,243
SHAPE01106,46.356686,10.677804,244
SHAPE01106,46.356644,10.677676,245
SHAPE01106,46.356606,10.677597,246
SHAPE01106,46.356537,10.677499,247
SHAPE01106,46.356197,10.67705,248
SHAPE01106,46.356136,10.676959,249
SHAPE01106,46.356056,10.676813,250
SHAPE01106,46.356026,10.676736,251
SHAPE01106,46.355984,10.67656,252
SHAPE01106,46.355953,10.676283,253
SHAPE01106,46.35593,10.676193,254
SHAPE01106,46.355774,10.675724,255
SHAPE01106,46.35574,10.675685,256
SHAPE01106,46.355694,10.67566,257
SHAPE01106,46.355656,10.675664,258
SHAPE01106,46.355625,10.67569,259
SHAPE01106,46.35561,10.675725,260
SHAPE01106,46.35561,10.675809,261
SHAPE01106,46.35564,10.675879,262
SHAPE01106,46.35571,10.675989,263
SHAPE01106,46.355793,10.676107,264
SHAPE01106,46.35583,10.676209,265
SHAPE01106,46.35585,10.676304,266
SHAPE01106,46.355865,10.676502,267
SHAPE01106,46.35595,10.677033,268
SHAPE01106,46.356014,10.677213,269
SHAPE01106,46.35618,10.677481,270
SHAPE01106,46.356216,10.677558,271
SHAPE01106,46.356224,10.677604,272
SHAPE01106,46.356216,10.677674,273
SHAPE01106,46.35619,10.677738,274
SHAPE01106,46.356136,10.677804,275
SHAPE01106,46.356083,10.677833,276
SHAPE01106,46.35603,10.677851,277
SHAPE01106,46.35599,10.677858,278
SHAPE01106,46.355953,10.677852,279
SHAPE01106,46.355927,10.677837,280
SHAPE01106,46.355892,10.677798,281
SHAPE01106,46.355873,10.677738,282
SHAPE01106,46.35581,10.677367,283
SHAPE01106,46.355774,10.677272,284
SHAPE01106,46.35557,10.676779,285
SHAPE01106,46.3555,10.676594,286
SHAPE01106,46.355427,10.676321,287
SHAPE01106,46.355328,10.675813,288
SHAPE01106,46.35525,10.675486,289
SHAPE01106,46.35519,10.675284,290
SHAPE01106,46.355125,10.675093,291
SHAPE01106,46.354946,10.674681,292
SHAPE01106,46.354866,10.67431,293
SHAPE01106,46.354836,10.67407,294
SHAPE01106,46.354816,10.673322,295
SHAPE01106,46.354813,10.67322,296
SHAPE01106,46.354794,10.672965,297
SHAPE01106,46.354786,10.672908,298
SHAPE01106,46.35464,10.671827,299
SHAPE01106,46.354565,10.671421,300
SHAPE01106,46.354485,10.671121,301
SHAPE01106,46.354397,10.67086,302
SHAPE01106,46.354218,10.67044,303
SHAPE01106,46.354134,10.670252,304
SHAPE01106,46.354126,10.670097,305
SHAPE01106,46.35414,10.66995,306
SHAPE01106,46.354195,10.669788,307
SHAPE01106,46.354378,10.669556,308
SHAPE01106,46.354473,10.669408,309
SHAPE01106,46.354523,10.669284,310
SHAPE01106,46.35456,10.669181,311
SHAPE01106,46.354717,10.668162,312
SHAPE01106,46.354774,10.667783,313
SHAPE01106,46.354813,10.667461,314
SHAPE01106,46.354782,10.66726,315
SHAPE01106,46.354668,10.667098,316
SHAPE01106,46.35445,10.666846,317
SHAPE01106,46.354332,10.666583,318
SHAPE01106,46.354202,10.666107,319
SHAPE01106,46.354057,10.6656,320
SHAPE01106,46.35403,10.665401,321
SHAPE01106,46.354034,10.665229,322
SHAPE01106,46.354095,10.665021,323
SHAPE01106,46.354218,10.664837,324
SHAPE01106,46.354424,10.664721,325
SHAPE01106,46.35452,10.664661,326
SHAPE01106,46.354702,10.664586,327
SHAPE01106,46.354805,10.664593,328
SHAPE01106,46.354954,10.664633,329
SHAPE01106,46.35511,10.664636,330
SHAPE01106,46.355183,10.664582,331
SHAPE01106,46.355255,10.664526,332
SHAPE01106,46.355328,10.664414,333
SHAPE01106,46.35536,10.664323,334
SHAPE01106,46.355476,10.663723,335
SHAPE01106,46.355507,10.663548,336
SHAPE01106,46.35554,10.663172,337
SHAPE01106,46.355534,10.662988,338
SHAPE01106,46.355476,10.662913,339
SHAPE01106,46.355526,10.662917,340
SHAPE01106,46.35564,10.662927,341
SHAPE01106,46.35564,10.662927,342
SHAPE01106,46.355526,10.662917,343
SHAPE01106,46.355476,10.662913,344
SHAPE01106,46.35528,10.662611,345
SHAPE01106,46.35525,10.662503,346
SHAPE01106,46.355236,10.662391,347
SHAPE01106,46.35524,10.662282,348
SHAPE01106,46.355255,10.661987,349
SHAPE01106,46.35528,10.66156,350
SHAPE01106,46.355312,10.660979,351
SHAPE01106,46.355305,10.660804,352
SHAPE01106,46.355286,10.660704,353
SHAPE01106,46.35499,10.659855,354
SHAPE01106,46.354958,10.659755,355
SHAPE01106,46.354958,10.659689,356
SHAPE01106,46.354977,10.659595,357
SHAPE01106,46.355022,10.659543,358
SHAPE01106,46.355083,10.659528,359
SHAPE01106,46.35549,10.659591,360
SHAPE01106,46.35587,10.659675,361
SHAPE01106,46.356026,10.659708,362
SHAPE01106,46.356476,10.659802,363
SHAPE01106,46.35655,10.659818,364
SHAPE01106,46.356705,10.659851,365
SHAPE01106,46.356785,10.659868,366
SHAPE01106,46.356895,10.659892,367
SHAPE01106,46.356968,10.659964,368
SHAPE01106,46.357037,10.660089,369
SHAPE01106,46.3575,10.661074,370
SHAPE01106,46.35755,10.661299,371
SHAPE01106,46.357567,10.661452,372
SHAPE01106,46.357574,10.661624,373
SHAPE01106,46.35756,10.661723,374
SHAPE01106,46.35753,10.661846,375
SHAPE01106,46.35739,10.662093,376
SHAPE01106,46.357357,10.6623,377
SHAPE01106,46.357376,10.662518,378
SHAPE01106,46.357716,10.663637,379
SHAPE01106,46.35774,10.66384,380
SHAPE01106,46.357716,10.664383,381
SHAPE01106,46.357708,10.664524,382
SHAPE01106,46.35773,10.664643,383
SHAPE01106,46.35777,10.664772,384
SHAPE01106,46.357834,10.664901,385
SHAPE01106,46.358406,10.665679,386
SHAPE01106,46.358707,10.666076,387
SHAPE01106,46.358707,10.666076,388
SHAPE01106,46.358723,10.666099,389
SHAPE01106,46.358883,10.66629,390
SHAPE01106,46.358913,10.666404,391
SHAPE01106,46.358913,10.666546,392
SHAPE01106,46.35888,10.6667,393
SHAPE01106,46.358818,10.666846,394
SHAPE01106,46.358578,10.6673,395
SHAPE01106,46.358547,10.66741,396
SHAPE01106,46.358536,10.667547,397
SHAPE01106,46.358574,10.667889,398
SHAPE01106,46.358757,10.66949,399
SHAPE01106,46.358807,10.669861,400
SHAPE01106,46.358883,10.67041,401
SHAPE01106,46.358955,10.670755,402
SHAPE01106,46.359097,10.671124,403
SHAPE01106,46.359222,10.671429,404
SHAPE01106,46.35932,10.671623,405
SHAPE01106,46.35942,10.671724,406
SHAPE01106,46.359463,10.67175,407
SHAPE01106,46.359592,10.671829,408
SHAPE01106,46.359856,10.671947,409
SHAPE01106,46.359978,10.672016,410
SHAPE01106,46.36011,10.672142,411
SHAPE01106,46.36023,10.672276,412
SHAPE01106,46.360634,10.67278,413
SHAPE01106,46.36066,10.672815,414
SHAPE01106,46.360924,10.673156,415
SHAPE01106,46.361027,10.673244,416
SHAPE01106,46.36111,10.673302,417
SHAPE01106,46.362118,10.673591,418
SHAPE01106,46.362225,10.673624,419
SHAPE01106,46.362312,10.673619,420
SHAPE01106,46.362442,10.67356,421
SHAPE01106,46.36252,10.673515,422
SHAPE01106,46.362663,10.673456,423
SHAPE01106,46.362766,10.673472,424
SHAPE01106,46.3628,10.673488,425
SHAPE01106,46.362904,10.673584,426
SHAPE01106,46.362976,10.673718,427
SHAPE01106,46.36304,10.673817,428
SHAPE01106,46.363148,10.673939,429
SHAPE01106,46.363224,10.673994,430
SHAPE01106,46.363327,10.674087,431
SHAPE01106,46.36339,10.674157,432
SHAPE01106,46.36343,10.674175,433
SHAPE01106,46.363445,10.674354,434
SHAPE01106,46.363533,10.674483,435
SHAPE01106,46.363655,10.674649,436
SHAPE01106,46.363712,10.674788,437
SHAPE01106,46.36372,10.674945,438
SHAPE01106,46.36371,10.675008,439
SHAPE01106,46.363678,10.675148,440
SHAPE01106,46.36363,10.675392,441
SHAPE01107,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01107,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01107,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01107,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01107,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01107,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01107,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01107,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01107,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01107,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01107,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01107,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01107,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01107,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01107,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01107,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01107,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01107,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01107,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01107,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01107,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01107,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01107,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01107,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01107,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01107,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01107,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01107,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01107,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01107,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01107,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01107,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01107,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01107,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01107,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01107,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01107,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01107,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01107,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01107,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01107,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01107,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01107,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01107,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01107,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01107,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01107,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01107,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01107,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01107,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01107,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01107,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01107,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01107,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01107,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01107,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01107,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01107,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01107,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01107,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01107,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01107,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01107,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01107,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01107,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01107,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01107,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01107,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01107,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01107,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01107,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01107,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01107,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01107,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01107,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01107,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01107,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01107,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01107,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01107,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01107,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01107,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01107,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01107,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01107,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01107,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01107,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01107,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01107,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01107,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01107,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01107,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01107,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01107,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01107,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01107,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01107,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01107,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01107,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01107,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01107,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01107,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01107,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01107,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01107,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01107,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01107,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01107,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01107,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01107,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01107,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01107,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01107,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01107,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01107,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01107,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01107,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01107,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01107,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01107,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01107,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01107,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01107,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01107,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01107,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01107,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01107,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01107,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01107,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01107,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01107,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01107,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01107,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01107,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01107,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01107,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01107,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01107,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01107,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01107,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01107,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01107,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01107,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01107,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01107,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01107,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01107,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01107,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01107,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01107,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01107,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01107,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01107,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01107,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01107,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01107,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01107,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01107,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01107,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01107,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01107,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01107,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01107,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01107,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01107,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01107,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01107,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01107,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01107,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01107,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01107,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01107,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01107,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01107,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01107,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01107,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01107,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01107,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01107,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01107,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01107,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01107,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01107,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01107,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01107,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01107,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01107,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01107,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01107,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01107,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01107,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01107,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01107,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01107,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01107,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01107,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01107,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01107,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01107,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01107,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01107,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01107,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01107,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01107,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01107,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01107,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01107,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01107,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01107,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01107,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01107,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01107,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01107,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01107,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01107,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01107,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01107,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01107,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01107,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01107,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01107,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01107,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01107,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01107,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01107,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01107,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01107,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01107,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01107,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01107,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01107,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01107,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01107,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01107,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01107,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01107,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01107,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01107,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01107,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01107,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01107,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01107,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01107,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01107,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01107,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01107,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01107,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01107,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01107,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01107,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01107,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01107,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01107,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01107,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01107,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01107,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01107,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01107,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01107,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01107,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01107,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01107,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01107,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01107,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01107,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01107,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01107,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01107,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01107,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01107,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01107,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01107,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01107,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01107,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE01107,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01107,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE01107,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE01107,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE01107,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE01107,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE01107,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE01107,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE01107,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE01107,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE01107,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE01107,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE01107,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE01107,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE01107,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE01107,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE01107,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE01107,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE01107,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE01107,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE01107,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE01107,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE01107,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE01107,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE01107,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE01107,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE01107,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE01107,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE01107,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE01107,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE01107,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE01107,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE01107,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE01107,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE01107,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE01107,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE01107,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE01107,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE01107,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE01107,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE01107,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE01107,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE01107,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE01107,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE01107,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE01107,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE01107,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE01107,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE01107,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE01107,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE01107,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE01107,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE01107,46.091057,11.054332,327
SHAPE01107,46.090057,11.053293,328
SHAPE01107,46.089294,11.052867,329
SHAPE01107,46.087505,11.051971,330
SHAPE01107,46.086613,11.051544,331
SHAPE01107,46.0857,11.051097,332
SHAPE01107,46.08475,11.050686,333
SHAPE01107,46.083847,11.049764,334
SHAPE01107,46.083664,11.049564,335
SHAPE01107,46.083443,11.049315,336
SHAPE01107,46.08229,11.048575,337
SHAPE01107,46.08208,11.048409,338
SHAPE01107,46.08188,11.048165,339
SHAPE01107,46.08162,11.047745,340
SHAPE01107,46.081512,11.047479,341
SHAPE01107,46.081444,11.047198,342
SHAPE01107,46.081394,11.046651,343
SHAPE01107,46.081573,11.046235,344
SHAPE01107,46.08174,11.045873,345
SHAPE01107,46.08176,11.045808,346
SHAPE01107,46.08176,11.045729,347
SHAPE01107,46.081757,11.045661,348
SHAPE01107,46.081745,11.045594,349
SHAPE01107,46.081707,11.045524,350
SHAPE01107,46.08168,11.045459,351
SHAPE01107,46.081665,11.045429,352
SHAPE01107,46.081463,11.044981,353
SHAPE01107,46.08145,11.04496,354
SHAPE01107,46.08145,11.04496,355
SHAPE01107,46.081135,11.044265,356
SHAPE01107,46.081085,11.044193,357
SHAPE01107,46.081055,11.044169,358
SHAPE01107,46.080997,11.043992,359
SHAPE01107,46.080837,11.043589,360
SHAPE01107,46.080753,11.043396,361
SHAPE01107,46.080727,11.043336,362
SHAPE01107,46.080555,11.042932,363
SHAPE01107,46.080032,11.041762,364
SHAPE01107,46.07969,11.040945,365
SHAPE01107,46.079227,11.039971,366
SHAPE01107,46.078873,11.039199,367
SHAPE01107,46.078743,11.038974,368
SHAPE01107,46.0781,11.038356,369
SHAPE01107,46.07796,11.038164,370
SHAPE01107,46.077858,11.037984,371
SHAPE01107,46.077484,11.037306,372
SHAPE01107,46.07647,11.035346,373
SHAPE01107,46.076378,11.035163,374
SHAPE01107,46.07637,11.034996,375
SHAPE01107,46.076427,11.034881,376
SHAPE01107,46.076485,11.034817,377
SHAPE01107,46.07661,11.034739,378
SHAPE01107,46.07669,11.034616,379
SHAPE01107,46.076866,11.034502,380
SHAPE01107,46.07707,11.034344,381
SHAPE01107,46.077145,11.034181,382
SHAPE01107,46.077187,11.03403,383
SHAPE01107,46.077286,11.033865,384
SHAPE01107,46.077442,11.033735,385
SHAPE01107,46.077454,11.0336,386
SHAPE01107,46.077488,11.033124,387
SHAPE01107,46.07751,11.032833,388
SHAPE01107,46.07756,11.032517,389
SHAPE01107,46.077576,11.032457,390
SHAPE01107,46.077576,11.032457,391
SHAPE01107,46.077644,11.03222,392
SHAPE01107,46.07776,11.031972,393
SHAPE01107,46.07807,11.03154,394
SHAPE01107,46.078632,11.030839,395
SHAPE01107,46.078983,11.030375,396
SHAPE01107,46.079132,11.030181,397
SHAPE01107,46.07921,11.030061,398
SHAPE01107,46.079247,11.029994,399
SHAPE01107,46.079285,11.029909,400
SHAPE01107,46.079334,11.029785,401
SHAPE01107,46.079372,11.029643,402
SHAPE01107,46.079395,11.029564,403
SHAPE01107,46.07941,11.029446,404
SHAPE01107,46.079422,11.029258,405
SHAPE01107,46.07942,11.029064,406
SHAPE01107,46.079388,11.028875,407
SHAPE01107,46.07932,11.028678,408
SHAPE01107,46.079266,11.028553,409
SHAPE01107,46.0792,11.028427,410
SHAPE01107,46.079132,11.02833,411
SHAPE01107,46.079056,11.028241,412
SHAPE01107,46.078945,11.028161,413
SHAPE01107,46.07772,11.027719,414
SHAPE01107,46.07716,11.027481,415
SHAPE01107,46.077057,11.027396,416
SHAPE01107,46.076977,11.027314,417
SHAPE01107,46.07684,11.02711,418
SHAPE01107,46.07673,11.02687,419
SHAPE01107,46.076664,11.026611,420
SHAPE01107,46.076572,11.025332,421
SHAPE01107,46.07646,11.023966,422
SHAPE01107,46.076447,11.02369,423
SHAPE01107,46.076458,11.023579,424
SHAPE01107,46.07647,11.023445,425
SHAPE01107,46.076504,11.023196,426
SHAPE01107,46.076763,11.022175,427
SHAPE01107,46.07679,11.021968,428
SHAPE01107,46.076805,11.021498,429
SHAPE01107,46.076805,11.021002,430
SHAPE01107,46.07677,11.020813,431
SHAPE01107,46.076454,11.019607,432
SHAPE01107,46.076324,11.019152,433
SHAPE01107,46.0758,11.017219,434
SHAPE01107,46.075665,11.016371,435
SHAPE01107,46.075607,11.015782,436
SHAPE01107,46.075554,11.015073,437
SHAPE01107,46.075504,11.014357,438
SHAPE01107,46.075447,11.013423,439
SHAPE01107,46.075447,11.013024,440
SHAPE01107,46.075512,11.012706,441
SHAPE01107,46.075592,11.012498,442
SHAPE01107,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE01107,46.075916,11.011789,444
SHAPE01107,46.07613,11.011408,445
SHAPE01107,46.07623,11.011271,446
SHAPE01107,46.076706,11.010839,447
SHAPE01107,46.077457,11.010249,448
SHAPE01107,46.077717,11.010025,449
SHAPE01107,46.077778,11.009962,450
SHAPE01107,46.077847,11.009858,451
SHAPE01107,46.077927,11.009682,452
SHAPE01107,46.07799,11.009488,453
SHAPE01107,46.078022,11.009279,454
SHAPE01107,46.07804,11.008755,455
SHAPE01107,46.078102,11.007774,456
SHAPE01107,46.07812,11.007185,457
SHAPE01107,46.078136,11.00691,458
SHAPE01107,46.078144,11.006655,459
SHAPE01107,46.078144,11.006655,460
SHAPE01107,46.078144,11.006584,461
SHAPE01107,46.078106,11.006296,462
SHAPE01107,46.07801,11.006043,463
SHAPE01107,46.077797,11.005729,464
SHAPE01107,46.077347,11.005113,465
SHAPE01107,46.076996,11.004668,466
SHAPE01107,46.076828,11.004375,467
SHAPE01107,46.07677,11.004157,468
SHAPE01107,46.076744,11.003924,469
SHAPE01107,46.07675,11.003749,470
SHAPE01107,46.076797,11.003486,471
SHAPE01107,46.07687,11.00331,472
SHAPE01107,46.076958,11.003169,473
SHAPE01107,46.077103,11.003019,474
SHAPE01107,46.077255,11.002951,475
SHAPE01107,46.077488,11.002897,476
SHAPE01107,46.077637,11.002849,477
SHAPE01107,46.077732,11.002814,478
SHAPE01107,46.078133,11.002704,479
SHAPE01107,46.078136,11.002777,480
SHAPE01107,46.077904,11.002863,481
SHAPE01107,46.07788,11.002666,482
SHAPE01107,46.077892,11.002474,483
SHAPE01107,46.07791,11.002279,484
SHAPE01107,46.07794,11.002175,485
SHAPE01107,46.078007,11.001945,486
SHAPE01107,46.07808,11.00174,487
SHAPE01107,46.07819,11.001559,488
SHAPE01107,46.078228,11.001445,489
SHAPE01107,46.078274,11.001245,490
SHAPE01107,46.078285,11.00108,491
SHAPE01107,46.078312,11.000942,492
SHAPE01107,46.07832,11.000779,493
SHAPE01107,46.07835,11.00058,494
SHAPE01107,46.078377,11.000398,495
SHAPE01107,46.07851,10.999848,496
SHAPE01107,46.07839,10.9997,497
SHAPE01107,46.077923,10.999119,498
SHAPE01107,46.077824,10.999004,499
SHAPE01107,46.07758,10.998723,500
SHAPE01107,46.07752,10.998647,501
SHAPE01107,46.07738,10.998486,502
SHAPE01107,46.076965,10.998014,503
SHAPE01107,46.07677,10.997803,504
SHAPE01107,46.07652,10.997528,505
SHAPE01107,46.076504,10.997511,506
SHAPE01107,46.076378,10.997366,507
SHAPE01107,46.07597,10.996891,508
SHAPE01107,46.075947,10.996863,509
SHAPE01107,46.075882,10.996716,510
SHAPE01107,46.07582,10.996676,511
SHAPE01107,46.07563,10.996475,512
SHAPE01107,46.075527,10.996371,513
SHAPE01107,46.075527,10.996371,514
SHAPE01107,46.075516,10.996362,515
SHAPE01107,46.07549,10.996269,516
SHAPE01107,46.07549,10.996178,517
SHAPE01107,46.075493,10.996105,518
SHAPE01107,46.07502,10.995729,519
SHAPE01107,46.075,10.995713,520
SHAPE01107,46.074932,10.995657,521
SHAPE01107,46.074806,10.99556,522
SHAPE01107,46.074768,10.995529,523
SHAPE01107,46.074432,10.995296,524
SHAPE01107,46.07435,10.995237,525
SHAPE01107,46.07413,10.995117,526
SHAPE01107,46.074017,10.995055,527
SHAPE01107,46.07399,10.995041,528
SHAPE01107,46.072994,10.994502,529
SHAPE01107,46.0707,10.99321,530
SHAPE01107,46.070065,10.992713,531
SHAPE01107,46.0694,10.992108,532
SHAPE01107,46.06872,10.991484,533
SHAPE01107,46.068176,10.991054,534
SHAPE01107,46.067406,10.990523,535
SHAPE01107,46.066635,10.990032,536
SHAPE01107,46.066338,10.989895,537
SHAPE01107,46.065384,10.989629,538
SHAPE01107,46.06471,10.989246,539
SHAPE01107,46.06325,10.988246,540
SHAPE01107,46.06292,10.987942,541
SHAPE01107,46.062622,10.987504,542
SHAPE01107,46.06238,10.987006,543
SHAPE01107,46.062244,10.986743,544
SHAPE01107,46.062115,10.986484,545
SHAPE01107,46.06188,10.9861,546
SHAPE01107,46.06157,10.985629,547
SHAPE01107,46.061256,10.985217,548
SHAPE01107,46.060616,10.984391,549
SHAPE01107,46.06048,10.984219,550
SHAPE01107,46.059597,10.983071,551
SHAPE01107,46.05916,10.982497,552
SHAPE01107,46.05906,10.982362,553
SHAPE01107,46.05893,10.982088,554
SHAPE01107,46.058834,10.98185,555
SHAPE01107,46.058765,10.981588,556
SHAPE01107,46.058723,10.981396,557
SHAPE01107,46.05869,10.981159,558
SHAPE01107,46.05867,10.980756,559
SHAPE01107,46.05867,10.98063,560
SHAPE01107,46.058674,10.980453,561
SHAPE01107,46.058685,10.980354,562
SHAPE01107,46.05876,10.979686,563
SHAPE01107,46.058807,10.979308,564
SHAPE01107,46.058823,10.979176,565
SHAPE01107,46.058823,10.979176,566
SHAPE01107,46.05886,10.978814,567
SHAPE01107,46.058945,10.978209,568
SHAPE01107,46.058983,10.977916,569
SHAPE01107,46.058994,10.977823,570
SHAPE01107,46.05899,10.977641,571
SHAPE01107,46.058975,10.977466,572
SHAPE01107,46.05897,10.977315,573
SHAPE01107,46.05897,10.977305,574
SHAPE01107,46.05896,10.977171,575
SHAPE01107,46.058956,10.977115,576
SHAPE01107,46.05895,10.977057,577
SHAPE01107,46.058937,10.977004,578
SHAPE01107,46.05891,10.976961,579
SHAPE01107,46.05867,10.976734,580
SHAPE01107,46.058445,10.976425,581
SHAPE01107,46.058216,10.976072,582
SHAPE01107,46.05807,10.975785,583
SHAPE01107,46.05798,10.975549,584
SHAPE01107,46.057945,10.975414,585
SHAPE01107,46.05792,10.975252,586
SHAPE01107,46.057762,10.974134,587
SHAPE01107,46.057575,10.972714,588
SHAPE01107,46.057575,10.972596,589
SHAPE01107,46.05759,10.972458,590
SHAPE01107,46.05763,10.97235,591
SHAPE01107,46.05768,10.972253,592
SHAPE01107,46.057755,10.972185,593
SHAPE01107,46.05786,10.972131,594
SHAPE01107,46.057987,10.972095,595
SHAPE01107,46.058,10.972092,596
SHAPE01107,46.05809,10.972066,597
SHAPE01107,46.058178,10.972042,598
SHAPE01107,46.05826,10.971993,599
SHAPE01107,46.058277,10.971983,600
SHAPE01107,46.058323,10.971943,601
SHAPE01107,46.058376,10.971874,602
SHAPE01107,46.058426,10.971768,603
SHAPE01107,46.05846,10.971662,604
SHAPE01107,46.05848,10.971539,605
SHAPE01107,46.05849,10.971396,606
SHAPE01107,46.05848,10.971262,607
SHAPE01107,46.058437,10.971099,608
SHAPE01107,46.05838,10.970943,609
SHAPE01107,46.058285,10.970754,610
SHAPE01107,46.05819,10.970592,611
SHAPE01107,46.05735,10.969299,612
SHAPE01107,46.05702,10.968686,613
SHAPE01107,46.0563,10.96712,614
SHAPE01107,46.056274,10.967046,615
SHAPE01107,46.056263,10.966983,616
SHAPE01107,46.05634,10.965497,617
SHAPE01107,46.05634,10.965435,618
SHAPE01107,46.05634,10.965435,619
SHAPE01107,46.05635,10.965096,620
SHAPE01107,46.05636,10.964838,621
SHAPE01107,46.056366,10.964629,622
SHAPE01107,46.056355,10.964516,623
SHAPE01107,46.05632,10.964402,624
SHAPE01107,46.05625,10.964246,625
SHAPE01107,46.056007,10.963799,626
SHAPE01107,46.055546,10.962964,627
SHAPE01107,46.055477,10.962831,628
SHAPE01107,46.055443,10.962751,629
SHAPE01107,46.055363,10.962555,630
SHAPE01107,46.054646,10.960672,631
SHAPE01107,46.054455,10.960212,632
SHAPE01107,46.054356,10.959992,633
SHAPE01107,46.054043,10.95944,634
SHAPE01107,46.05399,10.959355,635
SHAPE01107,46.05393,10.959271,636
SHAPE01107,46.053875,10.959209,637
SHAPE01107,46.053806,10.959149,638
SHAPE01107,46.053707,10.959093,639
SHAPE01107,46.05355,10.95903,640
SHAPE01107,46.052444,10.958585,641
SHAPE01107,46.052006,10.958473,642
SHAPE01107,46.051716,10.958397,643
SHAPE01107,46.05163,10.958368,644
SHAPE01107,46.05157,10.958344,645
SHAPE01107,46.051476,10.958279,646
SHAPE01107,46.051388,10.958194,647
SHAPE01107,46.050743,10.957552,648
SHAPE01107,46.049908,10.956738,649
SHAPE01107,46.04976,10.956593,650
SHAPE01107,46.04958,10.956393,651
SHAPE01107,46.049496,10.956278,652
SHAPE01107,46.049442,10.956201,653
SHAPE01107,46.04924,10.955904,654
SHAPE01107,46.049004,10.955573,655
SHAPE01107,46.048126,10.954206,656
SHAPE01107,46.047813,10.953705,657
SHAPE01107,46.04751,10.953218,658
SHAPE01107,46.04737,10.952924,659
SHAPE01107,46.047318,10.952796,660
SHAPE01107,46.047276,10.952666,661
SHAPE01107,46.047256,10.952603,662
SHAPE01107,46.04721,10.952477,663
SHAPE01107,46.047146,10.952381,664
SHAPE01107,46.047165,10.952348,665
SHAPE01107,46.04717,10.952305,666
SHAPE01107,46.047157,10.952265,667
SHAPE01107,46.047134,10.952237,668
SHAPE01107,46.047104,10.952229,669
SHAPE01107,46.047077,10.952244,670
SHAPE01107,46.04706,10.952276,671
SHAPE01107,46.04705,10.952319,672
SHAPE01107,46.04696,10.952295,673
SHAPE01107,46.0467,10.952242,674
SHAPE01107,46.04663,10.952228,675
SHAPE01107,46.04639,10.952179,676
SHAPE01107,46.04639,10.952179,677
SHAPE01107,46.04663,10.952228,678
SHAPE01107,46.0467,10.952242,679
SHAPE01107,46.04696,10.952295,680
SHAPE01107,46.04705,10.952319,681
SHAPE01107,46.047062,10.952363,682
SHAPE01107,46.047085,10.952393,683
SHAPE01107,46.04712,10.952399,684
SHAPE01107,46.047146,10.952381,685
SHAPE01107,46.047165,10.952348,686
SHAPE01107,46.04717,10.952305,687
SHAPE01107,46.047157,10.952265,688
SHAPE01107,46.047134,10.952237,689
SHAPE01107,46.04711,10.951998,690
SHAPE01107,46.047066,10.951723,691
SHAPE01107,46.04706,10.951677,692
SHAPE01107,46.047028,10.951522,693
SHAPE01107,46.046967,10.951166,694
SHAPE01107,46.046947,10.95104,695
SHAPE01107,46.046925,10.95088,696
SHAPE01107,46.04689,10.950655,697
SHAPE01107,46.046833,10.950194,698
SHAPE01107,46.04678,10.949846,699
SHAPE01107,46.046726,10.94958,700
SHAPE01107,46.046696,10.949444,701
SHAPE01107,46.04667,10.949341,702
SHAPE01107,46.046593,10.949117,703
SHAPE01107,46.046486,10.948834,704
SHAPE01107,46.046246,10.948196,705
SHAPE01107,46.046165,10.947954,706
SHAPE01107,46.046112,10.947722,707
SHAPE01107,46.04608,10.947483,708
SHAPE01107,46.046066,10.947336,709
SHAPE01107,46.046062,10.947146,710
SHAPE01107,46.046074,10.946959,711
SHAPE01107,46.046093,10.946654,712
SHAPE01107,46.046234,10.946198,713
SHAPE01107,46.04636,10.945787,714
SHAPE01107,46.046375,10.94573,715
SHAPE01107,46.046574,10.945084,716
SHAPE01107,46.046623,10.944898,717
SHAPE01107,46.04663,10.944822,718
SHAPE01107,46.046623,10.944714,719
SHAPE01107,46.04659,10.944646,720
SHAPE01107,46.046543,10.944614,721
SHAPE01107,46.046467,10.944603,722
SHAPE01107,46.046413,10.944632,723
SHAPE01107,46.046,10.94516,724
SHAPE01107,46.045853,10.945354,725
SHAPE01107,46.045853,10.945354,726
SHAPE01107,46.04579,10.945432,727
SHAPE01107,46.045666,10.945624,728
SHAPE01107,46.045574,10.945792,729
SHAPE01107,46.045525,10.945908,730
SHAPE01107,46.045498,10.945967,731
SHAPE01107,46.04545,10.946071,732
SHAPE01107,46.04539,10.946163,733
SHAPE01107,46.04535,10.946197,734
SHAPE01107,46.04532,10.946209,735
SHAPE01107,46.04527,10.946203,736
SHAPE01107,46.045227,10.946186,737
SHAPE01107,46.045193,10.946151,738
SHAPE01107,46.04516,10.946052,739
SHAPE01107,46.045162,10.945949,740
SHAPE01107,46.04518,10.94579,741
SHAPE01107,46.04524,10.945479,742
SHAPE01107,46.045296,10.945237,743
SHAPE01107,46.04535,10.945068,744
SHAPE01107,46.045403,10.944938,745
SHAPE01107,46.04576,10.944108,746
SHAPE01107,46.04604,10.943532,747
SHAPE01107,46.046196,10.943218,748
SHAPE01107,46.046318,10.943019,749
SHAPE01107,46.046387,10.942938,750
SHAPE01107,46.04647,10.942844,751
SHAPE01107,46.046646,10.942713,752
SHAPE01107,46.046722,10.942656,753
SHAPE01107,46.046764,10.942591,754
SHAPE01107,46.04678,10.942487,755
SHAPE01107,46.04677,10.942409,756
SHAPE01107,46.04673,10.942335,757
SHAPE01107,46.046677,10.942286,758
SHAPE01107,46.046608,10.942281,759
SHAPE01107,46.04655,10.942313,760
SHAPE01107,46.046486,10.942385,761
SHAPE01107,46.045567,10.943414,762
SHAPE01107,46.045444,10.943587,763
SHAPE01107,46.045345,10.943752,764
SHAPE01107,46.04516,10.944139,765
SHAPE01107,46.04477,10.945073,766
SHAPE01107,46.04468,10.94519,767
SHAPE01107,46.044613,10.94523,768
SHAPE01107,46.044537,10.945227,769
SHAPE01107,46.04446,10.945157,770
SHAPE01107,46.044437,10.945068,771
SHAPE01107,46.04442,10.944983,772
SHAPE01107,46.044434,10.944877,773
SHAPE01107,46.044456,10.944772,774
SHAPE01107,46.04457,10.94454,775
SHAPE01107,46.04492,10.9439,776
SHAPE01107,46.04492,10.9439,777
SHAPE01107,46.045666,10.942547,778
SHAPE01107,46.045914,10.942213,779
SHAPE01107,46.046143,10.941978,780
SHAPE01107,46.047195,10.941106,781
SHAPE01107,46.047348,10.94097,782
SHAPE01107,46.04742,10.940888,783
SHAPE01107,46.047447,10.940813,784
SHAPE01107,46.04745,10.940749,785
SHAPE01107,46.047447,10.940683,786
SHAPE01107,46.04742,10.94062,787
SHAPE01107,46.04739,10.940566,788
SHAPE01107,46.04734,10.94052,789
SHAPE01107,46.04728,10.940492,790
SHAPE01107,46.04721,10.940504,791
SHAPE01107,46.047153,10.940552,792
SHAPE01107,46.047035,10.940686,793
SHAPE01107,46.046574,10.9412,794
SHAPE01107,46.046444,10.941335,795
SHAPE01107,46.04628,10.941459,796
SHAPE01107,46.045822,10.94181,797
SHAPE01107,46.04486,10.942549,798
SHAPE01107,46.044712,10.942695,799
SHAPE01107,46.044537,10.942878,800
SHAPE01107,46.044285,10.94322,801
SHAPE01107,46.044125,10.943429,802
SHAPE01107,46.04405,10.943475,803
SHAPE01107,46.043945,10.943501,804
SHAPE01107,46.04385,10.943481,805
SHAPE01107,46.043774,10.943386,806
SHAPE01107,46.043716,10.943225,807
SHAPE01107,46.043728,10.943038,808
SHAPE01107,46.043816,10.94284,809
SHAPE01107,46.044075,10.942143,810
SHAPE01107,46.044174,10.941902,811
SHAPE01107,46.044365,10.941625,812
SHAPE01107,46.04475,10.941236,813
SHAPE01107,46.046505,10.939937,814
SHAPE01107,46.04699,10.939704,815
SHAPE01107,46.047432,10.93951,816
SHAPE01107,46.04784,10.939293,817
SHAPE01107,46.04902,10.938738,818
SHAPE01107,46.04926,10.938596,819
SHAPE01107,46.04944,10.93847,820
SHAPE01107,46.049603,10.938342,821
SHAPE01107,46.049683,10.938269,822
SHAPE01107,46.04976,10.938199,823
SHAPE01107,46.049973,10.937949,824
SHAPE01107,46.05018,10.937646,825
SHAPE01107,46.05059,10.936882,826
SHAPE01107,46.050964,10.936173,827
SHAPE01107,46.051067,10.935986,828
SHAPE01107,46.051495,10.93518,829
SHAPE01107,46.05163,10.934932,830
SHAPE01107,46.051758,10.934678,831
SHAPE01107,46.05188,10.93442,832
SHAPE01107,46.051994,10.934142,833
SHAPE01107,46.052124,10.933756,834
SHAPE01107,46.05218,10.93356,835
SHAPE01107,46.05223,10.933362,836
SHAPE01107,46.052315,10.932943,837
SHAPE01107,46.052387,10.932521,838
SHAPE01107,46.052532,10.93167,839
SHAPE01107,46.053013,10.928913,840
SHAPE01107,46.053265,10.928125,841
SHAPE01107,46.05352,10.927655,842
SHAPE01107,46.053867,10.927244,843
SHAPE01107,46.054234,10.92692,844
SHAPE01107,46.0591,10.925221,845
SHAPE01107,46.059433,10.925023,846
SHAPE01107,46.059883,10.924716,847
SHAPE01107,46.06014,10.924516,848
SHAPE01107,46.06035,10.924335,849
SHAPE01107,46.060524,10.924146,850
SHAPE01107,46.060646,10.923999,851
SHAPE01107,46.060745,10.923859,852
SHAPE01107,46.06088,10.923636,853
SHAPE01107,46.060993,10.923401,854
SHAPE01107,46.061245,10.92244,855
SHAPE01107,46.061295,10.921671,856
SHAPE01107,46.061165,10.920522,857
SHAPE01107,46.060432,10.917897,858
SHAPE01107,46.058887,10.913848,859
SHAPE01107,46.05791,10.9099,860
SHAPE01107,46.05774,10.909486,861
SHAPE01107,46.05761,10.909049,862
SHAPE01107,46.057556,10.908881,863
SHAPE01107,46.057503,10.908775,864
SHAPE01107,46.05743,10.908664,865
SHAPE01107,46.057343,10.908558,866
SHAPE01107,46.05716,10.908347,867
SHAPE01107,46.056465,10.907567,868
SHAPE01107,46.055313,10.906282,869
SHAPE01107,46.055126,10.906063,870
SHAPE01107,46.05454,10.905207,871
SHAPE01107,46.054295,10.904853,872
SHAPE01107,46.054085,10.904588,873
SHAPE01107,46.05385,10.904317,874
SHAPE01107,46.0536,10.904078,875
SHAPE01107,46.05313,10.903543,876
SHAPE01107,46.052616,10.902967,877
SHAPE01107,46.052322,10.902658,878
SHAPE01107,46.052208,10.90255,879
SHAPE01107,46.052116,10.902471,880
SHAPE01107,46.05202,10.902404,881
SHAPE01107,46.05185,10.902333,882
SHAPE01107,46.05153,10.902292,883
SHAPE01107,46.051376,10.902266,884
SHAPE01107,46.051216,10.902222,885
SHAPE01107,46.05111,10.902186,886
SHAPE01107,46.051006,10.902144,887
SHAPE01107,46.050846,10.902015,888
SHAPE01107,46.050472,10.901571,889
SHAPE01107,46.05006,10.901149,890
SHAPE01107,46.04918,10.9004,891
SHAPE01107,46.04844,10.899761,892
SHAPE01107,46.048107,10.899537,893
SHAPE01107,46.047874,10.899357,894
SHAPE01107,46.04747,10.898975,895
SHAPE01107,46.047207,10.898677,896
SHAPE01107,46.04672,10.898092,897
SHAPE01107,46.046642,10.897905,898
SHAPE01107,46.04646,10.8974,899
SHAPE01107,46.046196,10.89698,900
SHAPE01107,46.045887,10.896543,901
SHAPE01107,46.045517,10.896157,902
SHAPE01107,46.045353,10.895959,903
SHAPE01107,46.04521,10.895658,904
SHAPE01107,46.04512,10.895245,905
SHAPE01107,46.045116,10.894889,906
SHAPE01107,46.04516,10.894572,907
SHAPE01107,46.045254,10.894268,908
SHAPE01107,46.045353,10.894063,909
SHAPE01107,46.045452,10.893926,910
SHAPE01107,46.04549,10.893886,911
SHAPE01107,46.045517,10.893847,912
SHAPE01107,46.045612,10.893796,913
SHAPE01107,46.045708,10.893771,914
SHAPE01107,46.045807,10.893764,915
SHAPE01107,46.045845,10.893788,916
SHAPE01107,46.045887,10.893793,917
SHAPE01107,46.045925,10.893778,918
SHAPE01107,46.04596,10.893745,919
SHAPE01107,46.045986,10.893699,920
SHAPE01107,46.045998,10.893642,921
SHAPE01107,46.045998,10.893582,922
SHAPE01107,46.045986,10.893527,923
SHAPE01107,46.04596,10.89348,924
SHAPE01107,46.045925,10.893448,925
SHAPE01107,46.045868,10.893334,926
SHAPE01107,46.0458,10.893161,927
SHAPE01107,46.045757,10.892955,928
SHAPE01107,46.045635,10.892556,929
SHAPE01107,46.045513,10.89209,930
SHAPE01107,46.04545,10.891928,931
SHAPE01107,46.045353,10.891751,932
SHAPE01107,46.04529,10.891648,933
SHAPE01107,46.045223,10.891573,934
SHAPE01107,46.04511,10.891522,935
SHAPE01107,46.045013,10.891521,936
SHAPE01107,46.044907,10.891592,937
SHAPE01107,46.044594,10.891877,938
SHAPE01107,46.04449,10.891913,939
SHAPE01107,46.04439,10.891883,940
SHAPE01107,46.04429,10.891806,941
SHAPE01107,46.04422,10.891709,942
SHAPE01107,46.04418,10.891623,943
SHAPE01107,46.04415,10.891465,944
SHAPE01107,46.044064,10.890978,945
SHAPE01107,46.043983,10.890559,946
SHAPE01107,46.04394,10.890174,947
SHAPE01107,46.043945,10.889892,948
SHAPE01107,46.043976,10.889646,949
SHAPE01107,46.04402,10.889362,950
SHAPE01107,46.044052,10.888975,951
SHAPE01107,46.04405,10.888824,952
SHAPE01107,46.044018,10.888684,953
SHAPE01107,46.043877,10.888412,954
SHAPE01107,46.043736,10.888189,955
SHAPE01107,46.04363,10.888073,956
SHAPE01107,46.043148,10.887722,957
SHAPE01107,46.042934,10.887556,958
SHAPE01107,46.04285,10.887433,959
SHAPE01107,46.0428,10.887307,960
SHAPE01107,46.042725,10.887052,961
SHAPE01107,46.042664,10.886926,962
SHAPE01107,46.04259,10.886849,963
SHAPE01107,46.04245,10.886743,964
SHAPE01107,46.0423,10.886646,965
SHAPE01107,46.04217,10.886489,966
SHAPE01107,46.042038,10.886215,967
SHAPE01107,46.041916,10.885912,968
SHAPE01107,46.041878,10.88571,969
SHAPE01107,46.04171,10.884955,970
SHAPE01107,46.04162,10.884549,971
SHAPE01107,46.041264,10.883027,972
SHAPE01107,46.041206,10.882621,973
SHAPE01107,46.04111,10.881975,974
SHAPE01107,46.041103,10.881921,975
SHAPE01107,46.041103,10.881921,976
SHAPE01107,46.04102,10.881332,977
SHAPE01107,46.04081,10.87989,978
SHAPE01107,46.040775,10.879681,979
SHAPE01107,46.040764,10.879608,980
SHAPE01107,46.040676,10.87934,981
SHAPE01107,46.04058,10.879129,982
SHAPE01107,46.040424,10.878906,983
SHAPE01107,46.04019,10.87868,984
SHAPE01107,46.039787,10.878236,985
SHAPE01107,46.03967,10.878106,986
SHAPE01107,46.03843,10.87675,987
SHAPE01107,46.038395,10.876721,988
SHAPE01107,46.037754,10.876193,989
SHAPE01107,46.037724,10.876169,990
SHAPE01107,46.037712,10.876161,991
SHAPE01107,46.037,10.875566,992
SHAPE01107,46.03694,10.87552,993
SHAPE01107,46.03643,10.875033,994
SHAPE01107,46.036415,10.875018,995
SHAPE01107,46.036396,10.875002,996
SHAPE01107,46.036293,10.874894,997
SHAPE01107,46.036186,10.874722,998
SHAPE01107,46.036125,10.874606,999
SHAPE01107,46.036106,10.87457,1000
SHAPE01107,46.035854,10.87402,1001
SHAPE01107,46.035812,10.873924,1002
SHAPE01107,46.03578,10.873864,1003
SHAPE01107,46.035652,10.873562,1004
SHAPE01107,46.035652,10.873562,1005
SHAPE01107,46.03554,10.873297,1006
SHAPE01107,46.035522,10.873251,1007
SHAPE01107,46.035496,10.873185,1008
SHAPE01107,46.035408,10.872973,1009
SHAPE01107,46.03538,10.872905,1010
SHAPE01107,46.0352,10.87246,1011
SHAPE01107,46.034985,10.871892,1012
SHAPE01107,46.034904,10.871637,1013
SHAPE01107,46.034847,10.87136,1014
SHAPE01107,46.034832,10.871229,1015
SHAPE01107,46.03476,10.870743,1016
SHAPE01107,46.034756,10.870696,1017
SHAPE01107,46.03474,10.870446,1018
SHAPE01107,46.03474,10.870426,1019
SHAPE01107,46.03476,10.8704,1020
SHAPE01107,46.034782,10.870359,1021
SHAPE01107,46.034794,10.870319,1022
SHAPE01107,46.034798,10.870266,1023
SHAPE01107,46.034794,10.870212,1024
SHAPE01107,46.03478,10.870163,1025
SHAPE01107,46.03475,10.870122,1026
SHAPE01107,46.034763,10.870108,1027
SHAPE01107,46.03496,10.869839,1028
SHAPE01107,46.035145,10.869645,1029
SHAPE01107,46.035175,10.869613,1030
SHAPE01107,46.03548,10.869325,1031
SHAPE01107,46.03579,10.869033,1032
SHAPE01107,46.035954,10.868847,1033
SHAPE01107,46.036034,10.868759,1034
SHAPE01107,46.03609,10.868668,1035
SHAPE01107,46.036106,10.868613,1036
SHAPE01107,46.036133,10.868504,1037
SHAPE01107,46.036163,10.868334,1038
SHAPE01107,46.036167,10.868095,1039
SHAPE01107,46.036137,10.867842,1040
SHAPE01107,46.035923,10.86606,1041
SHAPE01107,46.035927,10.865888,1042
SHAPE01107,46.03594,10.865743,1043
SHAPE01107,46.036003,10.865407,1044
SHAPE01107,46.03604,10.865202,1045
SHAPE01107,46.036114,10.864878,1046
SHAPE01107,46.03615,10.864693,1047
SHAPE01107,46.03615,10.864693,1048
SHAPE01107,46.036186,10.864524,1049
SHAPE01107,46.036304,10.86394,1050
SHAPE01107,46.036404,10.863455,1051
SHAPE01107,46.036434,10.863327,1052
SHAPE01107,46.036663,10.862182,1053
SHAPE01107,46.03668,10.862109,1054
SHAPE01107,46.036682,10.862077,1055
SHAPE01107,46.036705,10.861977,1056
SHAPE01107,46.036736,10.861851,1057
SHAPE01107,46.036774,10.861688,1058
SHAPE01107,46.036896,10.861362,1059
SHAPE01107,46.037575,10.859682,1060
SHAPE01107,46.037724,10.859303,1061
SHAPE01107,46.03831,10.857594,1062
SHAPE01107,46.03883,10.856125,1063
SHAPE01107,46.038906,10.855886,1064
SHAPE01107,46.038994,10.855571,1065
SHAPE01107,46.03911,10.855099,1066
SHAPE01107,46.039177,10.854865,1067
SHAPE01107,46.039257,10.854664,1068
SHAPE01107,46.039635,10.853901,1069
SHAPE01107,46.040062,10.852999,1070
SHAPE01107,46.040195,10.852643,1071
SHAPE01107,46.040264,10.852462,1072
SHAPE01107,46.04034,10.852287,1073
SHAPE01107,46.04041,10.852147,1074
SHAPE01107,46.04049,10.852018,1075
SHAPE01107,46.04071,10.851716,1076
SHAPE01107,46.040947,10.851413,1077
SHAPE01107,46.04126,10.850995,1078
SHAPE01107,46.0414,10.850819,1079
SHAPE01107,46.04152,10.850704,1080
SHAPE01107,46.041893,10.850439,1081
SHAPE01107,46.04217,10.850243,1082
SHAPE01107,46.042473,10.85006,1083
SHAPE01107,46.04283,10.849946,1084
SHAPE01107,46.043274,10.849888,1085
SHAPE01107,46.04346,10.849848,1086
SHAPE01107,46.04364,10.849767,1087
SHAPE01107,46.044025,10.849581,1088
SHAPE01107,46.044285,10.849437,1089
SHAPE01107,46.044525,10.849259,1090
SHAPE01107,46.044785,10.849095,1091
SHAPE01107,46.04502,10.849038,1092
SHAPE01107,46.045155,10.849029,1093
SHAPE01107,46.045307,10.84897,1094
SHAPE01107,46.0454,10.848899,1095
SHAPE01107,46.04558,10.848763,1096
SHAPE01107,46.04576,10.848619,1097
SHAPE01107,46.045948,10.848458,1098
SHAPE01107,46.046223,10.848322,1099
SHAPE01107,46.046722,10.848156,1100
SHAPE01107,46.046978,10.848071,1101
SHAPE01107,46.047295,10.847956,1102
SHAPE01107,46.047504,10.847867,1103
SHAPE01107,46.0476,10.847754,1104
SHAPE01107,46.04768,10.847569,1105
SHAPE01107,46.047806,10.847164,1106
SHAPE01107,46.048084,10.846696,1107
SHAPE01107,46.04859,10.846033,1108
SHAPE01107,46.048668,10.845939,1109
SHAPE01107,46.048744,10.845861,1110
SHAPE01107,46.04878,10.845838,1111
SHAPE01107,46.04883,10.845811,1112
SHAPE01107,46.048893,10.845781,1113
SHAPE01107,46.048946,10.84577,1114
SHAPE01107,46.04938,10.845628,1115
SHAPE01107,46.050186,10.845437,1116
SHAPE01107,46.050804,10.84547,1117
SHAPE01107,46.05093,10.845477,1118
SHAPE01107,46.051105,10.845362,1119
SHAPE01107,46.051254,10.845118,1120
SHAPE01107,46.05131,10.84487,1121
SHAPE01107,46.051487,10.843294,1122
SHAPE01107,46.051945,10.838915,1123
SHAPE01107,46.0523,10.835361,1124
SHAPE01107,46.05277,10.833479,1125
SHAPE01107,46.052986,10.83261,1126
SHAPE01107,46.053017,10.832507,1127
SHAPE01107,46.05315,10.831479,1128
SHAPE01107,46.053192,10.83119,1129
SHAPE01107,46.053493,10.829187,1130
SHAPE01107,46.053555,10.828235,1131
SHAPE01107,46.053493,10.827557,1132
SHAPE01107,46.05339,10.826963,1133
SHAPE01107,46.053246,10.825771,1134
SHAPE01107,46.05262,10.821536,1135
SHAPE01107,46.052647,10.821304,1136
SHAPE01107,46.052612,10.820916,1137
SHAPE01107,46.052536,10.820574,1138
SHAPE01107,46.052414,10.818157,1139
SHAPE01107,46.05256,10.816621,1140
SHAPE01107,46.05268,10.813276,1141
SHAPE01107,46.052658,10.81285,1142
SHAPE01107,46.05246,10.810945,1143
SHAPE01107,46.052483,10.81039,1144
SHAPE01107,46.052525,10.809339,1145
SHAPE01107,46.0525,10.807221,1146
SHAPE01107,46.0529,10.804951,1147
SHAPE01107,46.05297,10.80453,1148
SHAPE01107,46.053005,10.80412,1149
SHAPE01107,46.05306,10.802876,1150
SHAPE01107,46.053066,10.802398,1151
SHAPE01107,46.053047,10.802145,1152
SHAPE01107,46.053005,10.801929,1153
SHAPE01107,46.052692,10.800091,1154
SHAPE01107,46.05269,10.800008,1155
SHAPE01107,46.052677,10.79971,1156
SHAPE01107,46.05271,10.799273,1157
SHAPE01107,46.05283,10.797876,1158
SHAPE01107,46.05289,10.797121,1159
SHAPE01107,46.052895,10.796909,1160
SHAPE01107,46.052746,10.794633,1161
SHAPE01107,46.05267,10.793283,1162
SHAPE01107,46.05261,10.792856,1163
SHAPE01107,46.05253,10.79243,1164
SHAPE01107,46.052315,10.791407,1165
SHAPE01107,46.052013,10.789972,1166
SHAPE01107,46.051926,10.789696,1167
SHAPE01107,46.05183,10.789474,1168
SHAPE01107,46.051666,10.789191,1169
SHAPE01107,46.050907,10.787993,1170
SHAPE01107,46.04999,10.786214,1171
SHAPE01107,46.05008,10.786089,1172
SHAPE01107,46.050426,10.785583,1173
SHAPE01107,46.050537,10.785429,1174
SHAPE01107,46.050564,10.78539,1175
SHAPE01107,46.050564,10.78539,1176
SHAPE01107,46.05069,10.785208,1177
SHAPE01107,46.050785,10.785067,1178
SHAPE01107,46.050926,10.784708,1179
SHAPE01107,46.051014,10.784258,1180
SHAPE01107,46.051025,10.782681,1181
SHAPE01107,46.051037,10.781311,1182
SHAPE01107,46.051037,10.781311,1183
SHAPE01107,46.051033,10.781156,1184
SHAPE01107,46.051037,10.781073,1185
SHAPE01107,46.051044,10.780907,1186
SHAPE01107,46.051033,10.780796,1187
SHAPE01107,46.050987,10.780653,1188
SHAPE01107,46.050964,10.780467,1189
SHAPE01107,46.050972,10.78024,1190
SHAPE01107,46.051064,10.779715,1191
SHAPE01107,46.05118,10.779101,1192
SHAPE01107,46.05122,10.77874,1193
SHAPE01107,46.0512,10.778521,1194
SHAPE01107,46.05118,10.778198,1195
SHAPE01107,46.051178,10.778171,1196
SHAPE01107,46.0511,10.777774,1197
SHAPE01107,46.051018,10.777396,1198
SHAPE01107,46.050964,10.777176,1199
SHAPE01107,46.05096,10.776981,1200
SHAPE01107,46.050964,10.776457,1201
SHAPE01107,46.05096,10.776369,1202
SHAPE01107,46.050957,10.776267,1203
SHAPE01107,46.050957,10.776267,1204
SHAPE01107,46.050953,10.776076,1205
SHAPE01107,46.050865,10.775081,1206
SHAPE01107,46.050854,10.774961,1207
SHAPE01107,46.050865,10.774656,1208
SHAPE01107,46.050854,10.774419,1209
SHAPE01107,46.050785,10.774164,1210
SHAPE01107,46.050694,10.773926,1211
SHAPE01107,46.050495,10.773551,1212
SHAPE01107,46.05038,10.773293,1213
SHAPE01107,46.050247,10.773074,1214
SHAPE01107,46.05013,10.772752,1215
SHAPE01107,46.050014,10.772456,1216
SHAPE01107,46.049984,10.772292,1217
SHAPE01107,46.049892,10.771724,1218
SHAPE01107,46.049824,10.771466,1219
SHAPE01107,46.049664,10.771251,1220
SHAPE01107,46.04966,10.771199,1221
SHAPE01107,46.04966,10.771152,1222
SHAPE01107,46.049686,10.771014,1223
SHAPE01107,46.049713,10.771042,1224
SHAPE01107,46.04978,10.771046,1225
SHAPE01107,46.049843,10.770994,1226
SHAPE01107,46.049877,10.770878,1227
SHAPE01107,46.049866,10.770802,1228
SHAPE01107,46.04986,10.77077,1229
SHAPE01107,46.0498,10.7707,1230
SHAPE01107,46.049232,10.769148,1231
SHAPE01107,46.04892,10.768154,1232
SHAPE01107,46.04874,10.767475,1233
SHAPE01107,46.048683,10.766987,1234
SHAPE01107,46.048645,10.766594,1235
SHAPE01107,46.048534,10.766261,1236
SHAPE01107,46.048016,10.765479,1237
SHAPE01107,46.04796,10.765235,1238
SHAPE01107,46.047947,10.764906,1239
SHAPE01107,46.047905,10.764768,1240
SHAPE01107,46.04788,10.764689,1241
SHAPE01107,46.047836,10.764621,1242
SHAPE01107,46.04778,10.764528,1243
SHAPE01107,46.04778,10.764528,1244
SHAPE01107,46.04683,10.762948,1245
SHAPE01107,46.04675,10.762815,1246
SHAPE01107,46.046642,10.762638,1247
SHAPE01107,46.046597,10.76245,1248
SHAPE01107,46.046577,10.762266,1249
SHAPE01107,46.046555,10.761962,1250
SHAPE01107,46.04655,10.761801,1251
SHAPE01107,46.04655,10.761732,1252
SHAPE01107,46.04656,10.761554,1253
SHAPE01107,46.046555,10.761239,1254
SHAPE01107,46.04653,10.761097,1255
SHAPE01107,46.0465,10.760935,1256
SHAPE01107,46.04644,10.760591,1257
SHAPE01107,46.04637,10.760173,1258
SHAPE01107,46.04637,10.760128,1259
SHAPE01107,46.04636,10.759805,1260
SHAPE01107,46.04632,10.759348,1261
SHAPE01107,46.046295,10.759088,1262
SHAPE01107,46.04628,10.758888,1263
SHAPE01107,46.046246,10.758526,1264
SHAPE01107,46.04622,10.75833,1265
SHAPE01107,46.0462,10.758188,1266
SHAPE01107,46.04619,10.758103,1267
SHAPE01107,46.04619,10.758103,1268
SHAPE01107,46.046158,10.757895,1269
SHAPE01107,46.046127,10.757683,1270
SHAPE01107,46.046124,10.757449,1271
SHAPE01107,46.04614,10.757138,1272
SHAPE01107,46.04618,10.756898,1273
SHAPE01107,46.04608,10.756183,1274
SHAPE01107,46.046097,10.755809,1275
SHAPE01107,46.046158,10.75547,1276
SHAPE01107,46.04614,10.755109,1277
SHAPE01107,46.04605,10.754713,1278
SHAPE01107,46.04592,10.754462,1279
SHAPE01107,46.045776,10.75425,1280
SHAPE01107,46.045483,10.753761,1281
SHAPE01107,46.04541,10.753631,1282
SHAPE01107,46.04511,10.753086,1283
SHAPE01107,46.044987,10.752649,1284
SHAPE01107,46.044968,10.752608,1285
SHAPE01107,46.044945,10.752585,1286
SHAPE01107,46.04492,10.752577,1287
SHAPE01107,46.044903,10.752577,1288
SHAPE01107,46.044888,10.752582,1289
SHAPE01107,46.044872,10.752592,1290
SHAPE01107,46.044865,10.752602,1291
SHAPE01107,46.04484,10.752641,1292
SHAPE01107,46.04471,10.752548,1293
SHAPE01107,46.044598,10.752435,1294
SHAPE01107,46.044598,10.752435,1295
SHAPE01107,46.044376,10.752214,1296
SHAPE01107,46.044056,10.751711,1297
SHAPE01107,46.043705,10.751193,1298
SHAPE01107,46.043358,10.750854,1299
SHAPE01107,46.04313,10.750602,1300
SHAPE01107,46.042973,10.750393,1301
SHAPE01107,46.042717,10.750035,1302
SHAPE01107,46.042652,10.750015,1303
SHAPE01107,46.042206,10.750067,1304
SHAPE01107,46.042065,10.750081,1305
SHAPE01107,46.041843,10.750191,1306
SHAPE01107,46.04155,10.750385,1307
SHAPE01107,46.041367,10.750532,1308
SHAPE01107,46.04105,10.750574,1309
SHAPE01107,46.04101,10.750556,1310
SHAPE01107,46.04082,10.750263,1311
SHAPE01107,46.040726,10.749995,1312
SHAPE01107,46.040627,10.749713,1313
SHAPE01107,46.040615,10.749683,1314
SHAPE01107,46.040615,10.749683,1315
SHAPE01107,46.04043,10.749158,1316
SHAPE01107,46.040157,10.748392,1317
SHAPE01107,46.04014,10.748345,1318
SHAPE01107,46.04,10.747972,1319
SHAPE01107,46.03983,10.747473,1320
SHAPE01107,46.03971,10.747132,1321
SHAPE01107,46.039555,10.746697,1322
SHAPE01107,46.038746,10.744431,1323
SHAPE01107,46.038746,10.744431,1324
SHAPE01107,46.03868,10.744247,1325
SHAPE01107,46.0386,10.744018,1326
SHAPE01107,46.038586,10.743976,1327
SHAPE01107,46.038506,10.74375,1328
SHAPE01107,46.03694,10.739437,1329
SHAPE01107,46.036724,10.738802,1330
SHAPE01107,46.0366,10.738479,1331
SHAPE01107,46.036526,10.738329,1332
SHAPE01107,46.036423,10.738183,1333
SHAPE01107,46.03621,10.738002,1334
SHAPE01107,46.034958,10.737137,1335
SHAPE01107,46.03477,10.736945,1336
SHAPE01107,46.03398,10.735434,1337
SHAPE01107,46.033936,10.735328,1338
SHAPE01107,46.033924,10.735285,1339
SHAPE01107,46.033924,10.735285,1340
SHAPE01107,46.033897,10.73519,1341
SHAPE01107,46.03383,10.734938,1342
SHAPE01107,46.033802,10.734834,1343
SHAPE01107,46.033737,10.734616,1344
SHAPE01107,46.033695,10.734385,1345
SHAPE01107,46.0337,10.734216,1346
SHAPE01107,46.033714,10.734121,1347
SHAPE01107,46.033733,10.734062,1348
SHAPE01107,46.033794,10.733893,1349
SHAPE01107,46.03394,10.733705,1350
SHAPE01107,46.03407,10.733537,1351
SHAPE01107,46.03431,10.733223,1352
SHAPE01107,46.03434,10.733181,1353
SHAPE01107,46.03451,10.732959,1354
SHAPE01107,46.034546,10.732916,1355
SHAPE01107,46.034832,10.732549,1356
SHAPE01107,46.034874,10.732486,1357
SHAPE01107,46.034874,10.732486,1358
SHAPE01107,46.035046,10.732228,1359
SHAPE01107,46.03514,10.732013,1360
SHAPE01107,46.035168,10.731786,1361
SHAPE01107,46.035183,10.731562,1362
SHAPE01107,46.035137,10.731243,1363
SHAPE01107,46.035053,10.730993,1364
SHAPE01107,46.034958,10.730827,1365
SHAPE01107,46.034096,10.729766,1366
SHAPE01107,46.03394,10.72959,1367
SHAPE01107,46.03351,10.729127,1368
SHAPE01107,46.033134,10.728819,1369
SHAPE01107,46.032604,10.728572,1370
SHAPE01107,46.032486,10.728501,1371
SHAPE01107,46.03239,10.728411,1372
SHAPE01107,46.032333,10.728329,1373
SHAPE01107,46.032265,10.728209,1374
SHAPE01107,46.032215,10.728072,1375
SHAPE01107,46.03218,10.727922,1376
SHAPE01107,46.03216,10.72771,1377
SHAPE01107,46.032177,10.727522,1378
SHAPE01107,46.032234,10.727359,1379
SHAPE01107,46.032265,10.727284,1380
SHAPE01107,46.032406,10.726986,1381
SHAPE01107,46.03244,10.727002,1382
SHAPE01107,46.032467,10.727,1383
SHAPE01107,46.0325,10.726974,1384
SHAPE01107,46.032516,10.726945,1385
SHAPE01107,46.032524,10.726908,1386
SHAPE01107,46.032524,10.726874,1387
SHAPE01107,46.032516,10.726837,1388
SHAPE01107,46.032497,10.726804,1389
SHAPE01107,46.03254,10.726706,1390
SHAPE01107,46.032547,10.72669,1391
SHAPE01107,46.03257,10.726634,1392
SHAPE01107,46.03265,10.726451,1393
SHAPE01107,46.03281,10.726017,1394
SHAPE01107,46.032997,10.725557,1395
SHAPE01107,46.03306,10.72562,1396
SHAPE01107,46.03315,10.725717,1397
SHAPE01107,46.03326,10.725829,1398
SHAPE01107,46.03326,10.725829,1399
SHAPE01107,46.033443,10.726018,1400
SHAPE01107,46.033543,10.726123,1401
SHAPE01107,46.03359,10.726171,1402
SHAPE01107,46.033737,10.726371,1403
SHAPE01107,46.033768,10.726415,1404
SHAPE01107,46.033913,10.726642,1405
SHAPE01107,46.033943,10.726696,1406
SHAPE01107,46.034252,10.72716,1407
SHAPE01107,46.03441,10.727432,1408
SHAPE01107,46.034576,10.727667,1409
SHAPE01107,46.034477,10.728189,1410
SHAPE01107,46.034462,10.728255,1411
SHAPE01107,46.034637,10.728354,1412
SHAPE01107,46.034782,10.728436,1413
SHAPE01107,46.035046,10.728518,1414
SHAPE01107,46.035164,10.728531,1415
SHAPE01107,46.03524,10.728539,1416
SHAPE01107,46.035667,10.728483,1417
SHAPE01107,46.035866,10.728433,1418
SHAPE01107,46.036198,10.728349,1419
SHAPE01107,46.036438,10.728287,1420
SHAPE01107,46.036537,10.728262,1421
SHAPE01107,46.036537,10.728262,1422
SHAPE01107,46.03703,10.728134,1423
SHAPE01107,46.037453,10.728044,1424
SHAPE01107,46.037556,10.728022,1425
SHAPE01107,46.03768,10.727994,1426
SHAPE01107,46.03784,10.727961,1427
SHAPE01107,46.038128,10.7279,1428
SHAPE01107,46.038567,10.727806,1429
SHAPE01107,46.038933,10.727728,1430
SHAPE01107,46.03906,10.727701,1431
SHAPE01107,46.03927,10.727657,1432
SHAPE01107,46.039528,10.727602,1433
SHAPE01107,46.039635,10.727578,1434
SHAPE01107,46.03989,10.727519,1435
SHAPE01107,46.03995,10.727505,1436
SHAPE01107,46.04009,10.727468,1437
SHAPE01107,46.040104,10.727464,1438
SHAPE01107,46.04021,10.727435,1439
SHAPE01107,46.04021,10.727435,1440
SHAPE01107,46.041363,10.727128,1441
SHAPE01107,46.041424,10.727112,1442
SHAPE01107,46.04157,10.727095,1443
SHAPE01107,46.041702,10.727048,1444
SHAPE01107,46.04174,10.727048,1445
SHAPE01107,46.041775,10.727031,1446
SHAPE01107,46.041805,10.726988,1447
SHAPE01107,46.041813,10.726969,1448
SHAPE01107,46.041824,10.726928,1449
SHAPE01107,46.04183,10.726882,1450
SHAPE01107,46.041813,10.726819,1451
SHAPE01107,46.04179,10.726782,1452
SHAPE01107,46.04175,10.726751,1453
SHAPE01107,46.041733,10.726746,1454
SHAPE01107,46.04168,10.726756,1455
SHAPE01107,46.041397,10.726759,1456
SHAPE01107,46.041378,10.726753,1457
SHAPE01107,46.041233,10.726734,1458
SHAPE01107,46.041367,10.725747,1459
SHAPE01107,46.041367,10.725554,1460
SHAPE01107,46.04132,10.725418,1461
SHAPE01107,46.04124,10.725365,1462
SHAPE01107,46.041157,10.725369,1463
SHAPE01107,46.04099,10.72551,1464
SHAPE01107,46.04092,10.725517,1465
SHAPE01107,46.040848,10.72548,1466
SHAPE01107,46.04081,10.725406,1467
SHAPE01107,46.040813,10.725313,1468
SHAPE01107,46.040848,10.725212,1469
SHAPE01107,46.040905,10.725166,1470
SHAPE01107,46.041687,10.72501,1471
SHAPE01107,46.042778,10.725025,1472
SHAPE01107,46.042797,10.725025,1473
SHAPE01107,46.04289,10.72502,1474
SHAPE01107,46.043034,10.725012,1475
SHAPE01107,46.043034,10.725012,1476
SHAPE01107,46.043175,10.725003,1477
SHAPE01107,46.043217,10.724968,1478
SHAPE01107,46.04324,10.724891,1479
SHAPE01107,46.043243,10.724819,1480
SHAPE01107,46.04323,10.724709,1481
SHAPE01107,46.043613,10.72461,1482
SHAPE01107,46.043903,10.724535,1483
SHAPE01107,46.04412,10.724378,1484
SHAPE01107,46.044357,10.724145,1485
SHAPE01107,46.044506,10.723915,1486
SHAPE01107,46.044716,10.72352,1487
SHAPE01107,46.044834,10.72329,1488
SHAPE01107,46.04498,10.722792,1489
SHAPE01107,46.045193,10.722277,1490
SHAPE01107,46.045288,10.721988,1491
SHAPE01107,46.045376,10.721938,1492
SHAPE01107,46.045456,10.721964,1493
SHAPE01107,46.04645,10.720183,1494
SHAPE01107,46.046528,10.72005,1495
SHAPE01107,46.04692,10.719349,1496
SHAPE01107,46.04732,10.718739,1497
SHAPE01107,46.047623,10.718337,1498
SHAPE01107,46.047993,10.717709,1499
SHAPE01107,46.048225,10.717297,1500
SHAPE01107,46.04842,10.717092,1501
SHAPE01107,46.049496,10.716464,1502
SHAPE01107,46.050148,10.716165,1503
SHAPE01107,46.05045,10.716142,1504
SHAPE01107,46.050922,10.716228,1505
SHAPE01107,46.05119,10.716261,1506
SHAPE01107,46.05137,10.71624,1507
SHAPE01107,46.051514,10.716144,1508
SHAPE01107,46.05168,10.715929,1509
SHAPE01107,46.05192,10.715566,1510
SHAPE01107,46.052105,10.715422,1511
SHAPE01107,46.052322,10.715393,1512
SHAPE01107,46.052563,10.715358,1513
SHAPE01107,46.052635,10.715347,1514
SHAPE01107,46.05279,10.715343,1515
SHAPE01107,46.05295,10.715435,1516
SHAPE01107,46.053047,10.715528,1517
SHAPE01107,46.053112,10.715706,1518
SHAPE01107,46.053257,10.716372,1519
SHAPE01107,46.053368,10.716581,1520
SHAPE01107,46.05349,10.716669,1521
SHAPE01107,46.053635,10.716687,1522
SHAPE01107,46.05398,10.716542,1523
SHAPE01107,46.0543,10.716501,1524
SHAPE01107,46.05464,10.716537,1525
SHAPE01107,46.054993,10.716706,1526
SHAPE01107,46.05536,10.716967,1527
SHAPE01107,46.055614,10.717144,1528
SHAPE01107,46.05581,10.7172,1529
SHAPE01107,46.05597,10.717204,1530
SHAPE01107,46.056152,10.717124,1531
SHAPE01107,46.056297,10.717038,1532
SHAPE01107,46.05677,10.716508,1533
SHAPE01107,46.056854,10.716404,1534
SHAPE01107,46.05698,10.716253,1535
SHAPE01107,46.05698,10.716253,1536
SHAPE01107,46.057014,10.716212,1537
SHAPE01107,46.05712,10.71608,1538
SHAPE01107,46.05741,10.715718,1539
SHAPE01107,46.05776,10.715209,1540
SHAPE01107,46.058067,10.71467,1541
SHAPE01107,46.05825,10.714409,1542
SHAPE01107,46.058456,10.714177,1543
SHAPE01107,46.05899,10.713782,1544
SHAPE01107,46.05938,10.713469,1545
SHAPE01107,46.05942,10.713434,1546
SHAPE01107,46.059692,10.713219,1547
SHAPE01107,46.05979,10.71314,1548
SHAPE01107,46.05993,10.713035,1549
SHAPE01107,46.060276,10.712786,1550
SHAPE01107,46.060444,10.712701,1551
SHAPE01107,46.060467,10.71269,1552
SHAPE01107,46.060547,10.712671,1553
SHAPE01107,46.06065,10.712646,1554
SHAPE01107,46.060726,10.712628,1555
SHAPE01107,46.060833,10.712604,1556
SHAPE01107,46.061256,10.712503,1557
SHAPE01107,46.061462,10.712464,1558
SHAPE01107,46.061493,10.712465,1559
SHAPE01107,46.06221,10.712309,1560
SHAPE01107,46.062244,10.712301,1561
SHAPE01107,46.062244,10.712301,1562
SHAPE01107,46.062508,10.712237,1563
SHAPE01107,46.06266,10.712227,1564
SHAPE01107,46.062702,10.712224,1565
SHAPE01107,46.06352,10.71235,1566
SHAPE01107,46.063595,10.712357,1567
SHAPE01107,46.063828,10.712394,1568
SHAPE01107,46.06409,10.712436,1569
SHAPE01107,46.06415,10.712452,1570
SHAPE01107,46.064278,10.712487,1571
SHAPE01107,46.064377,10.712547,1572
SHAPE01107,46.064453,10.71261,1573
SHAPE01107,46.064552,10.7127,1574
SHAPE01107,46.06467,10.712807,1575
SHAPE01107,46.06502,10.713119,1576
SHAPE01107,46.065327,10.713388,1577
SHAPE01107,46.065403,10.713424,1578
SHAPE01107,46.065643,10.713441,1579
SHAPE01107,46.06582,10.713369,1580
SHAPE01107,46.065895,10.713326,1581
SHAPE01107,46.06616,10.713173,1582
SHAPE01107,46.06626,10.713107,1583
SHAPE01107,46.066402,10.713028,1584
SHAPE01107,46.066444,10.713005,1585
SHAPE01107,46.066597,10.712921,1586
SHAPE01107,46.066902,10.712723,1587
SHAPE01107,46.06693,10.712702,1588
SHAPE01107,46.067024,10.712628,1589
SHAPE01107,46.06718,10.712487,1590
SHAPE01107,46.067295,10.712381,1591
SHAPE01107,46.067356,10.712328,1592
SHAPE01107,46.06765,10.712054,1593
SHAPE01107,46.0677,10.71201,1594
SHAPE01107,46.067776,10.711939,1595
SHAPE01107,46.067875,10.711843,1596
SHAPE01107,46.06791,10.711807,1597
SHAPE01107,46.068005,10.711708,1598
SHAPE01107,46.068005,10.711708,1599
SHAPE01107,46.068077,10.711636,1600
SHAPE01107,46.068146,10.711563,1601
SHAPE01107,46.068253,10.711473,1602
SHAPE01107,46.068428,10.7114,1603
SHAPE01107,46.068542,10.711406,1604
SHAPE01107,46.068596,10.711419,1605
SHAPE01107,46.06863,10.711427,1606
SHAPE01107,46.068707,10.711463,1607
SHAPE01107,46.068775,10.711511,1608
SHAPE01107,46.068813,10.711546,1609
SHAPE01107,46.068817,10.711554,1610
SHAPE01107,46.068867,10.711624,1611
SHAPE01107,46.0689,10.711682,1612
SHAPE01107,46.068947,10.711763,1613
SHAPE01107,46.069042,10.711971,1614
SHAPE01107,46.06911,10.712124,1615
SHAPE01107,46.06916,10.712225,1616
SHAPE01107,46.06927,10.712363,1617
SHAPE01107,46.069336,10.712447,1618
SHAPE01107,46.069546,10.712612,1619
SHAPE01107,46.069557,10.712621,1620
SHAPE01107,46.069603,10.712655,1621
SHAPE01107,46.069855,10.712843,1622
SHAPE01107,46.06991,10.712884,1623
SHAPE01107,46.07008,10.71304,1624
SHAPE01107,46.07025,10.713181,1625
SHAPE01107,46.070362,10.713283,1626
SHAPE01107,46.070465,10.713421,1627
SHAPE01107,46.07053,10.71351,1628
SHAPE01107,46.070583,10.713578,1629
SHAPE01107,46.07066,10.713677,1630
SHAPE01107,46.07085,10.714016,1631
SHAPE01107,46.07093,10.714158,1632
SHAPE01107,46.070976,10.714243,1633
SHAPE01107,46.070976,10.714243,1634
SHAPE01107,46.07112,10.7145,1635
SHAPE01107,46.071156,10.714561,1636
SHAPE01107,46.07147,10.715138,1637
SHAPE01107,46.071545,10.715234,1638
SHAPE01107,46.071693,10.715497,1639
SHAPE01107,46.07196,10.715878,1640
SHAPE01107,46.072086,10.716044,1641
SHAPE01107,46.07223,10.716197,1642
SHAPE01107,46.072437,10.716346,1643
SHAPE01107,46.07275,10.716524,1644
SHAPE01107,46.07307,10.716732,1645
SHAPE01107,46.073135,10.716773,1646
SHAPE01107,46.073452,10.716977,1647
SHAPE01107,46.07362,10.717085,1648
SHAPE01107,46.07378,10.717159,1649
SHAPE01107,46.073868,10.717182,1650
SHAPE01107,46.074,10.717199,1651
SHAPE01107,46.07422,10.717197,1652
SHAPE01107,46.07465,10.717167,1653
SHAPE01107,46.075,10.717174,1654
SHAPE01107,46.075165,10.717219,1655
SHAPE01107,46.07526,10.717257,1656
SHAPE01107,46.07532,10.717288,1657
SHAPE01107,46.075706,10.717471,1658
SHAPE01107,46.07592,10.717571,1659
SHAPE01107,46.07592,10.717571,1660
SHAPE01107,46.076027,10.717621,1661
SHAPE01107,46.076088,10.717648,1662
SHAPE01107,46.0762,10.717707,1663
SHAPE01107,46.076546,10.717833,1664
SHAPE01107,46.076576,10.717843,1665
SHAPE01107,46.076916,10.717958,1666
SHAPE01107,46.076977,10.71798,1667
SHAPE01107,46.077652,10.718204,1668
SHAPE01107,46.07769,10.718216,1669
SHAPE01107,46.078045,10.718333,1670
SHAPE01107,46.07819,10.718426,1671
SHAPE01107,46.078392,10.718629,1672
SHAPE01107,46.078506,10.718752,1673
SHAPE01107,46.07852,10.718766,1674
SHAPE01107,46.078716,10.718971,1675
SHAPE01107,46.078716,10.718971,1676
SHAPE01107,46.07892,10.719189,1677
SHAPE01107,46.0791,10.71939,1678
SHAPE01107,46.079136,10.719439,1679
SHAPE01107,46.07924,10.719597,1680
SHAPE01107,46.0794,10.719849,1681
SHAPE01107,46.07941,10.719865,1682
SHAPE01107,46.079426,10.719891,1683
SHAPE01107,46.079556,10.720088,1684
SHAPE01107,46.07961,10.72017,1685
SHAPE01107,46.07969,10.720292,1686
SHAPE01107,46.07973,10.720357,1687
SHAPE01107,46.079876,10.720551,1688
SHAPE01107,46.079918,10.720599,1689
SHAPE01107,46.080147,10.72084,1690
SHAPE01107,46.08032,10.721023,1691
SHAPE01107,46.08052,10.721237,1692
SHAPE01107,46.080727,10.721453,1693
SHAPE01107,46.081066,10.721713,1694
SHAPE01107,46.081184,10.721773,1695
SHAPE01107,46.08123,10.721794,1696
SHAPE01107,46.08163,10.721986,1697
SHAPE01107,46.08195,10.722138,1698
SHAPE01107,46.082027,10.722165,1699
SHAPE01107,46.082027,10.722165,1700
SHAPE01107,46.08229,10.722259,1701
SHAPE01107,46.08264,10.722279,1702
SHAPE01107,46.082653,10.722279,1703
SHAPE01107,46.082806,10.72228,1704
SHAPE01107,46.08293,10.722278,1705
SHAPE01107,46.083347,10.722284,1706
SHAPE01107,46.08355,10.722288,1707
SHAPE01107,46.084007,10.722277,1708
SHAPE01107,46.084362,10.722171,1709
SHAPE01107,46.084816,10.72192,1710
SHAPE01107,46.0853,10.721634,1711
SHAPE01107,46.085346,10.721607,1712
SHAPE01107,46.085545,10.721499,1713
SHAPE01107,46.085747,10.721454,1714
SHAPE01107,46.08581,10.721447,1715
SHAPE01107,46.085926,10.721436,1716
SHAPE01107,46.086086,10.721472,1717
SHAPE01107,46.086113,10.721491,1718
SHAPE01107,46.08614,10.721513,1719
SHAPE01107,46.08634,10.721679,1720
SHAPE01107,46.086426,10.72175,1721
SHAPE01107,46.086666,10.721952,1722
SHAPE01107,46.086945,10.72219,1723
SHAPE01107,46.08702,10.722278,1724
SHAPE01107,46.087074,10.722335,1725
SHAPE01107,46.087162,10.722515,1726
SHAPE01107,46.08721,10.722671,1727
SHAPE01107,46.08721,10.722671,1728
SHAPE01107,46.08725,10.722795,1729
SHAPE01107,46.087265,10.722849,1730
SHAPE01107,46.087276,10.722884,1731
SHAPE01107,46.087315,10.72314,1732
SHAPE01107,46.087322,10.723166,1733
SHAPE01107,46.08749,10.723927,1734
SHAPE01107,46.087494,10.723945,1735
SHAPE01107,46.087566,10.724319,1736
SHAPE01107,46.087658,10.724635,1737
SHAPE01107,46.087666,10.724662,1738
SHAPE01107,46.08775,10.724838,1739
SHAPE01107,46.087826,10.725002,1740
SHAPE01107,46.08784,10.725025,1741
SHAPE01107,46.08784,10.725025,1742
SHAPE01107,46.087986,10.725262,1743
SHAPE01107,46.08801,10.725301,1744
SHAPE01107,46.088078,10.725395,1745
SHAPE01107,46.088116,10.725446,1746
SHAPE01107,46.08829,10.725741,1747
SHAPE01107,46.088474,10.72603,1748
SHAPE01107,46.088642,10.726287,1749
SHAPE01107,46.08871,10.726387,1750
SHAPE01107,46.08879,10.726511,1751
SHAPE01107,46.089134,10.727079,1752
SHAPE01107,46.089233,10.727246,1753
SHAPE01107,46.08935,10.727439,1754
SHAPE01107,46.08946,10.727593,1755
SHAPE01107,46.089897,10.728318,1756
SHAPE01107,46.0901,10.728617,1757
SHAPE01107,46.09026,10.728814,1758
SHAPE01107,46.090397,10.728943,1759
SHAPE01107,46.09054,10.729044,1760
SHAPE01107,46.091,10.729266,1761
SHAPE01107,46.09201,10.729689,1762
SHAPE01107,46.093784,10.730435,1763
SHAPE01107,46.09418,10.730614,1764
SHAPE01107,46.094643,10.73086,1765
SHAPE01107,46.0947,10.73089,1766
SHAPE01107,46.094944,10.731055,1767
SHAPE01107,46.095737,10.731653,1768
SHAPE01107,46.095753,10.731666,1769
SHAPE01107,46.09608,10.731934,1770
SHAPE01107,46.096134,10.731979,1771
SHAPE01107,46.09632,10.732143,1772
SHAPE01107,46.096565,10.732388,1773
SHAPE01107,46.09668,10.732527,1774
SHAPE01107,46.09671,10.732564,1775
SHAPE01107,46.09702,10.73294,1776
SHAPE01107,46.097046,10.732965,1777
SHAPE01107,46.09709,10.733015,1778
SHAPE01107,46.097492,10.733483,1779
SHAPE01107,46.09756,10.733561,1780
SHAPE01107,46.09764,10.733631,1781
SHAPE01107,46.097797,10.733734,1782
SHAPE01107,46.097866,10.733783,1783
SHAPE01107,46.098133,10.733977,1784
SHAPE01107,46.098316,10.7342,1785
SHAPE01107,46.098408,10.734313,1786
SHAPE01107,46.0985,10.734413,1787
SHAPE01107,46.098705,10.73466,1788
SHAPE01107,46.09885,10.734802,1789
SHAPE01107,46.098873,10.73474,1790
SHAPE01107,46.098873,10.73474,1791
SHAPE01107,46.09885,10.734802,1792
SHAPE01107,46.098892,10.734844,1793
SHAPE01107,46.0992,10.73513,1794
SHAPE01107,46.09921,10.73514,1795
SHAPE01107,46.099407,10.735324,1796
SHAPE01107,46.099457,10.735368,1797
SHAPE01107,46.099594,10.735496,1798
SHAPE01107,46.099705,10.735597,1799
SHAPE01107,46.099808,10.735694,1800
SHAPE01107,46.099873,10.735754,1801
SHAPE01107,46.10003,10.735897,1802
SHAPE01107,46.100063,10.735931,1803
SHAPE01107,46.10015,10.73602,1804
SHAPE01107,46.100376,10.73624,1805
SHAPE01107,46.100517,10.736325,1806
SHAPE01107,46.100636,10.736376,1807
SHAPE01107,46.10067,10.73639,1808
SHAPE01107,46.100803,10.736429,1809
SHAPE01107,46.10087,10.736444,1810
SHAPE01107,46.10093,10.736453,1811
SHAPE01107,46.100994,10.736461,1812
SHAPE01107,46.101067,10.736471,1813
SHAPE01107,46.101135,10.736479,1814
SHAPE01107,46.101288,10.736499,1815
SHAPE01107,46.10207,10.736597,1816
SHAPE01107,46.102123,10.736618,1817
SHAPE01107,46.10229,10.736685,1818
SHAPE01107,46.102467,10.7368,1819
SHAPE01107,46.102547,10.736868,1820
SHAPE01107,46.102818,10.737182,1821
SHAPE01107,46.102962,10.737362,1822
SHAPE01107,46.103184,10.737622,1823
SHAPE01107,46.103184,10.737622,1824
SHAPE01107,46.103573,10.738075,1825
SHAPE01107,46.1038,10.738342,1826
SHAPE01107,46.104076,10.738586,1827
SHAPE01107,46.10437,10.73874,1828
SHAPE01107,46.10466,10.738808,1829
SHAPE01107,46.10511,10.738823,1830
SHAPE01107,46.105404,10.738832,1831
SHAPE01107,46.10563,10.738857,1832
SHAPE01107,46.105762,10.738934,1833
SHAPE01107,46.10581,10.738967,1834
SHAPE01107,46.105892,10.739033,1835
SHAPE01107,46.106014,10.739152,1836
SHAPE01107,46.10607,10.739207,1837
SHAPE01107,46.10639,10.739515,1838
SHAPE01107,46.106556,10.739646,1839
SHAPE01107,46.10671,10.739794,1840
SHAPE01107,46.10671,10.739794,1841
SHAPE01107,46.10689,10.739973,1842
SHAPE01107,46.106945,10.740028,1843
SHAPE01107,46.107098,10.740195,1844
SHAPE01107,46.107132,10.740229,1845
SHAPE01107,46.107372,10.740432,1846
SHAPE01107,46.107468,10.740519,1847
SHAPE01107,46.10751,10.74056,1848
SHAPE01107,46.10756,10.740614,1849
SHAPE01107,46.107597,10.740698,1850
SHAPE01107,46.107613,10.740779,1851
SHAPE01107,46.107624,10.740886,1852
SHAPE01107,46.10763,10.740965,1853
SHAPE01107,46.107655,10.741292,1854
SHAPE01107,46.107674,10.74151,1855
SHAPE01107,46.107677,10.741596,1856
SHAPE01107,46.107697,10.741835,1857
SHAPE01107,46.10773,10.74202,1858
SHAPE01107,46.10774,10.742079,1859
SHAPE01107,46.10784,10.742476,1860
SHAPE01107,46.10791,10.74278,1861
SHAPE01107,46.107967,10.743054,1862
SHAPE01107,46.10799,10.743171,1863
SHAPE01107,46.108078,10.743578,1864
SHAPE01107,46.108143,10.743859,1865
SHAPE01107,46.10825,10.744227,1866
SHAPE01107,46.1083,10.744405,1867
SHAPE01107,46.108463,10.744795,1868
SHAPE01107,46.10876,10.74539,1869
SHAPE01107,46.108997,10.745762,1870
SHAPE01107,46.109245,10.746062,1871
SHAPE01107,46.109943,10.746972,1872
SHAPE01107,46.110046,10.747089,1873
SHAPE01107,46.11032,10.747357,1874
SHAPE01107,46.11032,10.747357,1875
SHAPE01107,46.110413,10.747445,1876
SHAPE01107,46.110695,10.747732,1877
SHAPE01107,46.111237,10.748178,1878
SHAPE01107,46.112144,10.748879,1879
SHAPE01107,46.112347,10.74906,1880
SHAPE01107,46.1125,10.749228,1881
SHAPE01107,46.11397,10.75128,1882
SHAPE01107,46.11422,10.751542,1883
SHAPE01107,46.114525,10.751884,1884
SHAPE01107,46.114628,10.752078,1885
SHAPE01107,46.11466,10.752144,1886
SHAPE01107,46.114708,10.75224,1887
SHAPE01107,46.11477,10.752295,1888
SHAPE01107,46.11484,10.752321,1889
SHAPE01107,46.11493,10.752308,1890
SHAPE01107,46.115005,10.752249,1891
SHAPE01107,46.11505,10.752175,1892
SHAPE01107,46.115074,10.752111,1893
SHAPE01107,46.11512,10.752096,1894
SHAPE01107,46.1152,10.75208,1895
SHAPE01107,46.115326,10.752115,1896
SHAPE01107,46.115696,10.752463,1897
SHAPE01107,46.115974,10.752728,1898
SHAPE01107,46.116047,10.752764,1899
SHAPE01107,46.116177,10.752813,1900
SHAPE01107,46.116253,10.752833,1901
SHAPE01107,46.116344,10.752861,1902
SHAPE01107,46.116604,10.752933,1903
SHAPE01107,46.116722,10.752965,1904
SHAPE01107,46.117233,10.753109,1905
SHAPE01107,46.117397,10.753171,1906
SHAPE01107,46.11752,10.753149,1907
SHAPE01107,46.117626,10.75313,1908
SHAPE01107,46.118107,10.752863,1909
SHAPE01107,46.118267,10.752775,1910
SHAPE01107,46.118267,10.752775,1911
SHAPE01107,46.118774,10.752493,1912
SHAPE01107,46.119007,10.752363,1913
SHAPE01107,46.11916,10.752278,1914
SHAPE01107,46.119404,10.752235,1915
SHAPE01107,46.119644,10.752227,1916
SHAPE01107,46.119797,10.75219,1917
SHAPE01107,46.119923,10.752103,1918
SHAPE01107,46.119984,10.752052,1919
SHAPE01107,46.120033,10.752008,1920
SHAPE01107,46.120075,10.751972,1921
SHAPE01107,46.120174,10.751938,1922
SHAPE01107,46.120296,10.75189,1923
SHAPE01107,46.120296,10.75189,1924
SHAPE01107,46.12035,10.751868,1925
SHAPE01107,46.12051,10.751825,1926
SHAPE01107,46.120773,10.75185,1927
SHAPE01107,46.120823,10.75185,1928
SHAPE01107,46.121063,10.751902,1929
SHAPE01107,46.121113,10.751915,1930
SHAPE01107,46.121166,10.751933,1931
SHAPE01107,46.12127,10.751987,1932
SHAPE01107,46.121513,10.752138,1933
SHAPE01107,46.121693,10.752251,1934
SHAPE01107,46.12183,10.752332,1935
SHAPE01107,46.12186,10.752349,1936
SHAPE01107,46.12223,10.752595,1937
SHAPE01107,46.122242,10.752602,1938
SHAPE01107,46.122528,10.752795,1939
SHAPE01107,46.122856,10.753018,1940
SHAPE01107,46.122902,10.753048,1941
SHAPE01107,46.1233,10.753311,1942
SHAPE01107,46.123363,10.753346,1943
SHAPE01107,46.12338,10.753355,1944
SHAPE01107,46.123512,10.753427,1945
SHAPE01107,46.123882,10.753626,1946
SHAPE01107,46.123913,10.753642,1947
SHAPE01107,46.12392,10.753647,1948
SHAPE01107,46.12399,10.753688,1949
SHAPE01107,46.124146,10.753783,1950
SHAPE01107,46.12416,10.753794,1951
SHAPE01107,46.124397,10.753937,1952
SHAPE01107,46.124638,10.754084,1953
SHAPE01107,46.124683,10.754112,1954
SHAPE01107,46.124702,10.754123,1955
SHAPE01107,46.124714,10.75413,1956
SHAPE01107,46.124767,10.75416,1957
SHAPE01107,46.124897,10.75423,1958
SHAPE01107,46.12511,10.754347,1959
SHAPE01107,46.12527,10.754436,1960
SHAPE01107,46.12527,10.754436,1961
SHAPE01107,46.1253,10.754454,1962
SHAPE01107,46.125378,10.754496,1963
SHAPE01107,46.12577,10.754708,1964
SHAPE01107,46.125862,10.754762,1965
SHAPE01107,46.125923,10.754798,1966
SHAPE01107,46.126125,10.754917,1967
SHAPE01107,46.126324,10.755035,1968
SHAPE01107,46.126614,10.755208,1969
SHAPE01107,46.126717,10.755269,1970
SHAPE01107,46.1269,10.755378,1971
SHAPE01107,46.126934,10.755396,1972
SHAPE01107,46.127342,10.755626,1973
SHAPE01107,46.127583,10.755758,1974
SHAPE01107,46.12789,10.755932,1975
SHAPE01107,46.12812,10.75606,1976
SHAPE01107,46.128185,10.756097,1977
SHAPE01107,46.12834,10.756185,1978
SHAPE01107,46.128475,10.756258,1979
SHAPE01107,46.128685,10.756377,1980
SHAPE01107,46.128716,10.756394,1981
SHAPE01107,46.128716,10.756394,1982
SHAPE01107,46.128742,10.756411,1983
SHAPE01107,46.128773,10.756427,1984
SHAPE01107,46.128918,10.756511,1985
SHAPE01107,46.129066,10.756602,1986
SHAPE01107,46.129166,10.756662,1987
SHAPE01107,46.12931,10.756789,1988
SHAPE01107,46.12936,10.756845,1989
SHAPE01107,46.12944,10.756937,1990
SHAPE01107,46.129578,10.75713,1991
SHAPE01107,46.12961,10.757208,1992
SHAPE01107,46.12964,10.757299,1993
SHAPE01107,46.129696,10.757479,1994
SHAPE01107,46.12973,10.757612,1995
SHAPE01107,46.129784,10.757813,1996
SHAPE01107,46.129814,10.75793,1997
SHAPE01107,46.12982,10.757966,1998
SHAPE01107,46.12986,10.758125,1999
SHAPE01107,46.12988,10.758203,2000
SHAPE01107,46.129898,10.758395,2001
SHAPE01107,46.129906,10.758447,2002
SHAPE01107,46.129913,10.758529,2003
SHAPE01107,46.129913,10.758577,2004
SHAPE01107,46.12992,10.758816,2005
SHAPE01107,46.129917,10.759042,2006
SHAPE01107,46.129917,10.75913,2007
SHAPE01107,46.12991,10.759491,2008
SHAPE01107,46.129906,10.75977,2009
SHAPE01107,46.1299,10.759916,2010
SHAPE01107,46.129883,10.76057,2011
SHAPE01107,46.129864,10.761496,2012
SHAPE01107,46.12985,10.762202,2013
SHAPE01107,46.129883,10.762397,2014
SHAPE01107,46.129993,10.762586,2015
SHAPE01107,46.130127,10.762684,2016
SHAPE01107,46.13048,10.762774,2017
SHAPE01107,46.130585,10.762863,2018
SHAPE01107,46.130592,10.762945,2019
SHAPE01107,46.130585,10.763103,2020
SHAPE01107,46.130554,10.763212,2021
SHAPE01107,46.130497,10.763288,2022
SHAPE01107,46.130478,10.763351,2023
SHAPE01107,46.130466,10.763451,2024
SHAPE01107,46.130474,10.763518,2025
SHAPE01107,46.130516,10.763617,2026
SHAPE01107,46.13058,10.76368,2027
SHAPE01107,46.130642,10.763698,2028
SHAPE01107,46.130688,10.763691,2029
SHAPE01107,46.130737,10.763663,2030
SHAPE01107,46.13077,10.763632,2031
SHAPE01107,46.130875,10.763652,2032
SHAPE01107,46.131092,10.763756,2033
SHAPE01107,46.13112,10.763778,2034
SHAPE01107,46.13137,10.763981,2035
SHAPE01107,46.13137,10.763981,2036
SHAPE01107,46.131382,10.763991,2037
SHAPE01107,46.132347,10.764784,2038
SHAPE01107,46.132885,10.765213,2039
SHAPE01107,46.133453,10.765657,2040
SHAPE01107,46.133648,10.765745,2041
SHAPE01107,46.13408,10.765849,2042
SHAPE01107,46.13565,10.766081,2043
SHAPE01107,46.135857,10.766119,2044
SHAPE01107,46.13598,10.766146,2045
SHAPE01107,46.136097,10.7662,2046
SHAPE01107,46.136276,10.76636,2047
SHAPE01107,46.136364,10.766462,2048
SHAPE01107,46.136475,10.76659,2049
SHAPE01107,46.137035,10.767466,2050
SHAPE01107,46.137234,10.767754,2051
SHAPE01107,46.137405,10.76794,2052
SHAPE01107,46.137524,10.76804,2053
SHAPE01107,46.13766,10.76813,2054
SHAPE01107,46.137817,10.768213,2055
SHAPE01107,46.138176,10.768328,2056
SHAPE01107,46.138626,10.768435,2057
SHAPE01107,46.139137,10.768561,2058
SHAPE01107,46.140114,10.768842,2059
SHAPE01107,46.14099,10.769092,2060
SHAPE01107,46.142315,10.76949,2061
SHAPE01107,46.1428,10.769587,2062
SHAPE01107,46.143036,10.769555,2063
SHAPE01107,46.143387,10.769437,2064
SHAPE01107,46.14359,10.769275,2065
SHAPE01107,46.143665,10.769217,2066
SHAPE01107,46.14384,10.769105,2067
SHAPE01107,46.144238,10.768886,2068
SHAPE01107,46.144547,10.768784,2069
SHAPE01107,46.144783,10.768695,2070
SHAPE01107,46.14482,10.768682,2071
SHAPE01107,46.145092,10.768587,2072
SHAPE01107,46.145226,10.768549,2073
SHAPE01107,46.14545,10.768483,2074
SHAPE01107,46.145466,10.768479,2075
SHAPE01107,46.14574,10.768389,2076
SHAPE01107,46.14591,10.768341,2077
SHAPE01107,46.14612,10.768281,2078
SHAPE01107,46.14612,10.768281,2079
SHAPE01107,46.1464,10.768203,2080
SHAPE01107,46.146603,10.768146,2081
SHAPE01107,46.146782,10.768094,2082
SHAPE01107,46.146923,10.768048,2083
SHAPE01107,46.147125,10.767982,2084
SHAPE01107,46.14716,10.767974,2085
SHAPE01107,46.147205,10.767962,2086
SHAPE01107,46.147465,10.767898,2087
SHAPE01107,46.14764,10.767837,2088
SHAPE01107,46.147713,10.76781,2089
SHAPE01107,46.147766,10.767792,2090
SHAPE01107,46.148296,10.7676,2091
SHAPE01107,46.148308,10.767596,2092
SHAPE01107,46.148544,10.767482,2093
SHAPE01107,46.148792,10.767362,2094
SHAPE01107,46.14929,10.767171,2095
SHAPE01107,46.149883,10.766921,2096
SHAPE01107,46.149952,10.766894,2097
SHAPE01107,46.15023,10.766787,2098
SHAPE01107,46.150658,10.76666,2099
SHAPE01107,46.150913,10.766629,2100
SHAPE01107,46.15204,10.766444,2101
SHAPE01107,46.15204,10.766444,2102
SHAPE01107,46.152225,10.766414,2103
SHAPE01107,46.152348,10.766398,2104
SHAPE01107,46.15279,10.766342,2105
SHAPE01107,46.153263,10.766285,2106
SHAPE01107,46.153362,10.766277,2107
SHAPE01107,46.153748,10.766247,2108
SHAPE01107,46.153976,10.76623,2109
SHAPE01107,46.15404,10.766224,2110
SHAPE01107,46.15439,10.766197,2111
SHAPE01107,46.15449,10.76619,2112
SHAPE01107,46.155514,10.766116,2113
SHAPE01107,46.155544,10.766117,2114
SHAPE01107,46.156975,10.765996,2115
SHAPE01107,46.15716,10.765981,2116
SHAPE01107,46.15716,10.765981,2117
SHAPE01107,46.15725,10.765974,2118
SHAPE01107,46.157276,10.765972,2119
SHAPE01107,46.157505,10.765953,2120
SHAPE01107,46.157578,10.765947,2121
SHAPE01107,46.157856,10.765915,2122
SHAPE01107,46.157948,10.765904,2123
SHAPE01107,46.158115,10.765901,2124
SHAPE01107,46.158226,10.765901,2125
SHAPE01107,46.158474,10.765866,2126
SHAPE01107,46.15863,10.765845,2127
SHAPE01107,46.158756,10.765828,2128
SHAPE01107,46.15885,10.765813,2129
SHAPE01107,46.158897,10.765792,2130
SHAPE01107,46.158943,10.765758,2131
SHAPE01107,46.158966,10.765727,2132
SHAPE01107,46.158993,10.765689,2133
SHAPE01107,46.159016,10.765638,2134
SHAPE01107,46.15903,10.765588,2135
SHAPE01107,46.159058,10.765505,2136
SHAPE01107,46.15908,10.765392,2137
SHAPE01107,46.15911,10.765287,2138
SHAPE01107,46.159138,10.765233,2139
SHAPE01107,46.159157,10.765199,2140
SHAPE01107,46.1592,10.765168,2141
SHAPE01107,46.159264,10.765136,2142
SHAPE01107,46.15938,10.765128,2143
SHAPE01107,46.159744,10.765074,2144
SHAPE01107,46.159866,10.765077,2145
SHAPE01107,46.159973,10.765097,2146
SHAPE01107,46.160038,10.765115,2147
SHAPE01107,46.160297,10.765202,2148
SHAPE01107,46.160645,10.765316,2149
SHAPE01107,46.160885,10.765395,2150
SHAPE01107,46.160995,10.765432,2151
SHAPE01107,46.161293,10.765532,2152
SHAPE01107,46.161438,10.765559,2153
SHAPE01107,46.161503,10.765571,2154
SHAPE01107,46.16155,10.765574,2155
SHAPE01107,46.161694,10.765586,2156
SHAPE01107,46.161896,10.765584,2157
SHAPE01107,46.16196,10.765576,2158
SHAPE01107,46.161983,10.765574,2159
SHAPE01107,46.16217,10.765553,2160
SHAPE01107,46.162235,10.765545,2161
SHAPE01107,46.16245,10.765523,2162
SHAPE01107,46.163223,10.765445,2163
SHAPE01107,46.163265,10.76544,2164
SHAPE01107,46.16334,10.765432,2165
SHAPE01107,46.163433,10.765418,2166
SHAPE01107,46.163433,10.765418,2167
SHAPE01107,46.163654,10.765383,2168
SHAPE01107,46.16454,10.765306,2169
SHAPE01107,46.164642,10.765277,2170
SHAPE01107,46.164745,10.765247,2171
SHAPE01107,46.164997,10.765165,2172
SHAPE01107,46.16618,10.764701,2173
SHAPE01107,46.1663,10.764654,2174
SHAPE01107,46.16637,10.764624,2175
SHAPE01107,46.166534,10.764561,2176
SHAPE01107,46.166798,10.76446,2177
SHAPE01107,46.166862,10.764432,2178
SHAPE01107,46.166943,10.764398,2179
SHAPE01107,46.166996,10.764371,2180
SHAPE01107,46.16707,10.764305,2181
SHAPE01107,46.167164,10.764197,2182
SHAPE01107,46.167248,10.764083,2183
SHAPE01107,46.167377,10.76389,2184
SHAPE01107,46.16783,10.763241,2185
SHAPE01107,46.1681,10.762863,2186
SHAPE01107,46.16816,10.762821,2187
SHAPE01107,46.1682,10.76281,2188
SHAPE01107,46.168266,10.762815,2189
SHAPE01107,46.168324,10.762832,2190
SHAPE01107,46.16841,10.762876,2191
SHAPE01107,46.168488,10.762966,2192
SHAPE01107,46.168545,10.763064,2193
SHAPE01107,46.16879,10.763522,2194
SHAPE01107,46.1688,10.763539,2195
SHAPE01107,46.168903,10.763739,2196
SHAPE01107,46.168945,10.763809,2197
SHAPE01107,46.169018,10.76389,2198
SHAPE01107,46.169086,10.763971,2199
SHAPE01107,46.169197,10.764098,2200
SHAPE01107,46.16929,10.764179,2201
SHAPE01107,46.16929,10.764179,2202
SHAPE01107,46.169346,10.76423,2203
SHAPE01107,46.16943,10.764317,2204
SHAPE01107,46.16946,10.764347,2205
SHAPE01107,46.1696,10.764483,2206
SHAPE01107,46.16966,10.764533,2207
SHAPE01107,46.169697,10.764559,2208
SHAPE01107,46.169704,10.764562,2209
SHAPE01107,46.16975,10.764578,2210
SHAPE01107,46.169785,10.764586,2211
SHAPE01107,46.169827,10.764585,2212
SHAPE01107,46.16989,10.76458,2213
SHAPE01107,46.170013,10.764564,2214
SHAPE01107,46.17025,10.764533,2215
SHAPE01107,46.170288,10.764527,2216
SHAPE01107,46.170517,10.764492,2217
SHAPE01107,46.170547,10.764487,2218
SHAPE01107,46.170605,10.764479,2219
SHAPE01107,46.170696,10.764463,2220
SHAPE01107,46.17079,10.764463,2221
SHAPE01107,46.170845,10.764494,2222
SHAPE01107,46.170895,10.764526,2223
SHAPE01107,46.170967,10.76459,2224
SHAPE01107,46.171143,10.76483,2225
SHAPE01107,46.171383,10.765201,2226
SHAPE01107,46.17162,10.765561,2227
SHAPE01107,46.17175,10.765743,2228
SHAPE01107,46.17183,10.765845,2229
SHAPE01107,46.172,10.766005,2230
SHAPE01107,46.172375,10.766315,2231
SHAPE01107,46.172966,10.766803,2232
SHAPE01107,46.173153,10.766993,2233
SHAPE01107,46.173454,10.76756,2234
SHAPE01107,46.173634,10.767745,2235
SHAPE01107,46.17406,10.768209,2236
SHAPE01107,46.17456,10.768604,2237
SHAPE01107,46.174747,10.768741,2238
SHAPE01107,46.174965,10.768782,2239
SHAPE01107,46.175735,10.768868,2240
SHAPE01107,46.17589,10.768935,2241
SHAPE01107,46.17631,10.769173,2242
SHAPE01107,46.17642,10.76917,2243
SHAPE01107,46.176556,10.769102,2244
SHAPE01107,46.176804,10.769143,2245
SHAPE01107,46.177204,10.769391,2246
SHAPE01107,46.17826,10.769908,2247
SHAPE01107,46.179085,10.77035,2248
SHAPE01107,46.17929,10.77061,2249
SHAPE01107,46.179577,10.771122,2250
SHAPE01107,46.1797,10.771338,2251
SHAPE01107,46.179817,10.771419,2252
SHAPE01107,46.179947,10.771398,2253
SHAPE01107,46.180084,10.771324,2254
SHAPE01107,46.1805,10.771077,2255
SHAPE01107,46.18072,10.771023,2256
SHAPE01107,46.18088,10.771049,2257
SHAPE01107,46.18106,10.771099,2258
SHAPE01107,46.181393,10.771334,2259
SHAPE01107,46.181553,10.771361,2260
SHAPE01107,46.181896,10.771332,2261
SHAPE01107,46.18247,10.771432,2262
SHAPE01107,46.183086,10.771545,2263
SHAPE01107,46.184814,10.771777,2264
SHAPE01107,46.18511,10.771747,2265
SHAPE01107,46.185505,10.771665,2266
SHAPE01107,46.185936,10.771432,2267
SHAPE01107,46.186375,10.771186,2268
SHAPE01107,46.18643,10.771183,2269
SHAPE01107,46.186478,10.771202,2270
SHAPE01107,46.18653,10.771235,2271
SHAPE01107,46.186794,10.771532,2272
SHAPE01107,46.18772,10.772497,2273
SHAPE01107,46.18772,10.772497,2274
SHAPE01107,46.187912,10.772694,2275
SHAPE01107,46.188,10.77284,2276
SHAPE01107,46.188046,10.773036,2277
SHAPE01107,46.18805,10.773243,2278
SHAPE01107,46.188007,10.773415,2279
SHAPE01107,46.18792,10.773595,2280
SHAPE01107,46.187466,10.773943,2281
SHAPE01107,46.18738,10.774068,2282
SHAPE01107,46.18732,10.774315,2283
SHAPE01107,46.187298,10.774468,2284
SHAPE01107,46.187275,10.774612,2285
SHAPE01107,46.18721,10.77485,2286
SHAPE01107,46.1871,10.774964,2287
SHAPE01107,46.18672,10.775059,2288
SHAPE01107,46.185547,10.775352,2289
SHAPE01107,46.184975,10.775509,2290
SHAPE01107,46.18475,10.775591,2291
SHAPE01107,46.18449,10.77575,2292
SHAPE01107,46.184032,10.776051,2293
SHAPE01107,46.18353,10.77638,2294
SHAPE01107,46.18334,10.776591,2295
SHAPE01107,46.1833,10.776861,2296
SHAPE01107,46.18336,10.777072,2297
SHAPE01107,46.18348,10.777163,2298
SHAPE01107,46.183628,10.777167,2299
SHAPE01107,46.184063,10.776859,2300
SHAPE01107,46.184063,10.776859,2301
SHAPE01107,46.18415,10.776797,2302
SHAPE01107,46.18428,10.776769,2303
SHAPE01107,46.18495,10.776723,2304
SHAPE01107,46.185093,10.77669,2305
SHAPE01107,46.185474,10.776585,2306
SHAPE01107,46.185528,10.776585,2307
SHAPE01107,46.185574,10.776614,2308
SHAPE01107,46.185616,10.77667,2309
SHAPE01107,46.185627,10.776755,2310
SHAPE01107,46.1856,10.776831,2311
SHAPE01107,46.185562,10.776934,2312
SHAPE01107,46.18549,10.777059,2313
SHAPE01107,46.185448,10.77713,2314
SHAPE01107,46.18507,10.777644,2315
SHAPE01107,46.185,10.777822,2316
SHAPE01107,46.185017,10.778069,2317
SHAPE01107,46.185154,10.778239,2318
SHAPE01107,46.185585,10.778454,2319
SHAPE01107,46.185787,10.778687,2320
SHAPE01107,46.185925,10.779152,2321
SHAPE01107,46.185925,10.779152,2322
SHAPE01107,46.185932,10.779173,2323
SHAPE01107,46.18651,10.781119,2324
SHAPE01107,46.18663,10.781307,2325
SHAPE01107,46.186764,10.781343,2326
SHAPE01107,46.18694,10.781232,2327
SHAPE01107,46.187317,10.780934,2328
SHAPE01107,46.187397,10.780845,2329
SHAPE01107,46.18746,10.7807,2330
SHAPE01107,46.18759,10.780214,2331
SHAPE01107,46.18773,10.779661,2332
SHAPE01107,46.187737,10.779464,2333
SHAPE01107,46.187675,10.779302,2334
SHAPE01107,46.18742,10.779022,2335
SHAPE01107,46.187374,10.778852,2336
SHAPE01107,46.187412,10.778725,2337
SHAPE01107,46.18767,10.778421,2338
SHAPE01107,46.187943,10.778102,2339
SHAPE01107,46.18804,10.777947,2340
SHAPE01107,46.188194,10.777608,2341
SHAPE01107,46.188232,10.777568,2342
SHAPE01107,46.188232,10.777568,2343
SHAPE01107,46.1883,10.777494,2344
SHAPE01107,46.188408,10.777534,2345
SHAPE01107,46.188446,10.777656,2346
SHAPE01107,46.188427,10.777782,2347
SHAPE01107,46.188263,10.778045,2348
SHAPE01107,46.188156,10.778311,2349
SHAPE01107,46.18819,10.778625,2350
SHAPE01107,46.18821,10.778657,2351
SHAPE01107,46.188335,10.778879,2352
SHAPE01107,46.18875,10.779716,2353
SHAPE01107,46.18883,10.779999,2354
SHAPE01107,46.189537,10.782272,2355
SHAPE01107,46.1896,10.782524,2356
SHAPE01107,46.189598,10.782789,2357
SHAPE01107,46.189575,10.783166,2358
SHAPE01107,46.189545,10.783555,2359
SHAPE01107,46.18952,10.784162,2360
SHAPE01107,46.189545,10.78438,2361
SHAPE01107,46.189625,10.784597,2362
SHAPE01107,46.189743,10.784915,2363
SHAPE01107,46.189804,10.785034,2364
SHAPE01107,46.190002,10.785515,2365
SHAPE01107,46.190132,10.785845,2366
SHAPE01107,46.190228,10.78609,2367
SHAPE01107,46.190228,10.78609,2368
SHAPE01107,46.19054,10.786875,2369
SHAPE01107,46.190777,10.787474,2370
SHAPE01107,46.190804,10.787537,2371
SHAPE01107,46.191345,10.788887,2372
SHAPE01107,46.191425,10.789088,2373
SHAPE01107,46.191425,10.789088,2374
SHAPE01107,46.19143,10.789102,2375
SHAPE01107,46.19145,10.789143,2376
SHAPE01107,46.191586,10.789442,2377
SHAPE01107,46.191647,10.789574,2378
SHAPE01107,46.19183,10.78983,2379
SHAPE01107,46.192135,10.790256,2380
SHAPE01107,46.19216,10.790295,2381
SHAPE01107,46.192226,10.790462,2382
SHAPE01107,46.192425,10.791048,2383
SHAPE01107,46.192665,10.791754,2384
SHAPE01107,46.19275,10.791926,2385
SHAPE01107,46.192844,10.792041,2386
SHAPE01107,46.193127,10.792427,2387
SHAPE01107,46.193153,10.792465,2388
SHAPE01107,46.193153,10.792465,2389
SHAPE01107,46.19345,10.792869,2390
SHAPE01107,46.193516,10.793079,2391
SHAPE01107,46.19355,10.793344,2392
SHAPE01107,46.193584,10.794552,2393
SHAPE01107,46.19363,10.795032,2394
SHAPE01107,46.193687,10.795254,2395
SHAPE01107,46.193707,10.795306,2396
SHAPE01107,46.193775,10.795511,2397
SHAPE01107,46.193916,10.795893,2398
SHAPE01107,46.1939,10.795963,2399
SHAPE01107,46.1939,10.795963,2400
SHAPE01107,46.193916,10.795893,2401
SHAPE01107,46.193996,10.796097,2402
SHAPE01107,46.19427,10.796815,2403
SHAPE01107,46.19449,10.797359,2404
SHAPE01107,46.194546,10.797504,2405
SHAPE01107,46.194603,10.797578,2406
SHAPE01107,46.194668,10.797586,2407
SHAPE01107,46.19472,10.797583,2408
SHAPE01107,46.19476,10.797545,2409
SHAPE01107,46.194805,10.797473,2410
SHAPE01107,46.194824,10.797398,2411
SHAPE01107,46.19483,10.797307,2412
SHAPE01107,46.194782,10.795626,2413
SHAPE01107,46.194782,10.795465,2414
SHAPE01107,46.194798,10.795329,2415
SHAPE01107,46.194836,10.795243,2416
SHAPE01107,46.194885,10.795205,2417
SHAPE01107,46.194935,10.795177,2418
SHAPE01107,46.194984,10.795185,2419
SHAPE01107,46.195053,10.795228,2420
SHAPE01107,46.195137,10.795319,2421
SHAPE01107,46.19525,10.795511,2422
SHAPE01107,46.19525,10.795511,2423
SHAPE01107,46.19542,10.795787,2424
SHAPE01107,46.19571,10.796261,2425
SHAPE01107,46.19586,10.796523,2426
SHAPE01107,46.196087,10.796908,2427
SHAPE01107,46.196144,10.79703,2428
SHAPE01107,46.19619,10.797175,2429
SHAPE01107,46.196247,10.797471,2430
SHAPE01107,46.19669,10.800084,2431
SHAPE01107,46.19673,10.800314,2432
SHAPE01107,46.196766,10.80045,2433
SHAPE01107,46.196804,10.800529,2434
SHAPE01107,46.196857,10.800591,2435
SHAPE01107,46.196926,10.800601,2436
SHAPE01107,46.19699,10.800575,2437
SHAPE01107,46.197052,10.800523,2438
SHAPE01107,46.197094,10.800431,2439
SHAPE01107,46.197113,10.800244,2440
SHAPE01107,46.19714,10.800021,2441
SHAPE01107,46.197166,10.799667,2442
SHAPE01107,46.197186,10.7995,2443
SHAPE01107,46.197212,10.799376,2444
SHAPE01107,46.197247,10.799253,2445
SHAPE01107,46.197395,10.798884,2446
SHAPE01107,46.19747,10.798687,2447
SHAPE01107,46.19751,10.798575,2448
SHAPE01107,46.197544,10.798441,2449
SHAPE01107,46.19755,10.798343,2450
SHAPE01107,46.19756,10.798219,2451
SHAPE01107,46.197544,10.798055,2452
SHAPE01107,46.197365,10.797128,2453
SHAPE01107,46.197365,10.797128,2454
SHAPE01107,46.19721,10.796328,2455
SHAPE01107,46.197212,10.79623,2456
SHAPE01107,46.197227,10.796137,2457
SHAPE01107,46.19727,10.796062,2458
SHAPE01107,46.19732,10.79604,2459
SHAPE01107,46.197376,10.796033,2460
SHAPE01107,46.19744,10.796071,2461
SHAPE01107,46.19748,10.79614,2462
SHAPE01107,46.197525,10.796247,2463
SHAPE01107,46.197594,10.796468,2464
SHAPE01107,46.19765,10.796654,2465
SHAPE01107,46.197697,10.796777,2466
SHAPE01107,46.197803,10.796967,2467
SHAPE01107,46.199062,10.798982,2468
SHAPE01107,46.199123,10.799138,2469
SHAPE01107,46.19919,10.799353,2470
SHAPE01107,46.199364,10.799929,2471
SHAPE01107,46.199696,10.801025,2472
SHAPE01107,46.199825,10.80145,2473
SHAPE01107,46.199966,10.801795,2474
SHAPE01107,46.200058,10.801998,2475
SHAPE01107,46.200367,10.802735,2476
SHAPE01107,46.2004,10.80283,2477
SHAPE01107,46.200443,10.802941,2478
SHAPE01107,46.200474,10.803069,2479
SHAPE01107,46.20051,10.803337,2480
SHAPE01107,46.200542,10.803676,2481
SHAPE01107,46.20057,10.804011,2482
SHAPE01107,46.20057,10.804011,2483
SHAPE01107,46.200684,10.805387,2484
SHAPE01107,46.200718,10.805655,2485
SHAPE01107,46.200794,10.805957,2486
SHAPE01107,46.201534,10.808739,2487
SHAPE01107,46.20159,10.808914,2488
SHAPE01107,46.20167,10.809077,2489
SHAPE01107,46.20358,10.81198,2490
SHAPE01107,46.203724,10.812157,2491
SHAPE01107,46.20411,10.812487,2492
SHAPE01107,46.204212,10.812552,2493
SHAPE01107,46.204643,10.812867,2494
SHAPE01107,46.205082,10.81319,2495
SHAPE01107,46.20529,10.813349,2496
SHAPE01107,46.20529,10.813349,2497
SHAPE01107,46.20557,10.813557,2498
SHAPE01107,46.2057,10.813634,2499
SHAPE01107,46.205902,10.813708,2500
SHAPE01107,46.206146,10.813818,2501
SHAPE01107,46.2063,10.813921,2502
SHAPE01107,46.20634,10.814003,2503
SHAPE01107,46.20638,10.814164,2504
SHAPE01107,46.2064,10.814339,2505
SHAPE01107,46.20648,10.814852,2506
SHAPE01107,46.206547,10.815263,2507
SHAPE01107,46.20659,10.815481,2508
SHAPE01107,46.20664,10.81566,2509
SHAPE01107,46.206684,10.815754,2510
SHAPE01107,46.206776,10.815825,2511
SHAPE01107,46.2078,10.816186,2512
SHAPE01107,46.20788,10.816279,2513
SHAPE01107,46.207954,10.816448,2514
SHAPE01107,46.207954,10.816681,2515
SHAPE01107,46.207775,10.817196,2516
SHAPE01107,46.207745,10.817347,2517
SHAPE01107,46.20774,10.817502,2518
SHAPE01107,46.207767,10.817678,2519
SHAPE01107,46.20783,10.817921,2520
SHAPE01107,46.208076,10.818777,2521
SHAPE01107,46.20815,10.818979,2522
SHAPE01107,46.20822,10.81911,2523
SHAPE01107,46.208305,10.819232,2524
SHAPE01107,46.208477,10.819445,2525
SHAPE01107,46.208565,10.819561,2526
SHAPE01107,46.20864,10.819735,2527
SHAPE01107,46.2087,10.820005,2528
SHAPE01107,46.208763,10.820266,2529
SHAPE01107,46.208763,10.820266,2530
SHAPE01107,46.208782,10.820336,2531
SHAPE01107,46.208824,10.820482,2532
SHAPE01107,46.20889,10.820619,2533
SHAPE01107,46.209007,10.8208,2534
SHAPE01107,46.2092,10.821043,2535
SHAPE01107,46.209606,10.821544,2536
SHAPE01107,46.209747,10.821679,2537
SHAPE01107,46.20989,10.821775,2538
SHAPE01107,46.210102,10.821867,2539
SHAPE01107,46.21162,10.822378,2540
SHAPE01107,46.21185,10.822392,2541
SHAPE01107,46.21329,10.822275,2542
SHAPE01107,46.21399,10.822205,2543
SHAPE01107,46.21414,10.82221,2544
SHAPE01107,46.21414,10.82221,2545
SHAPE01107,46.215233,10.822252,2546
SHAPE01107,46.215553,10.822294,2547
SHAPE01107,46.21576,10.822327,2548
SHAPE01107,46.215996,10.822347,2549
SHAPE01107,46.216026,10.82235,2550
SHAPE01107,46.216434,10.822383,2551
SHAPE01107,46.21754,10.822477,2552
SHAPE01107,46.21781,10.822458,2553
SHAPE01107,46.218277,10.822351,2554
SHAPE01107,46.218506,10.822372,2555
SHAPE01107,46.21869,10.822433,2556
SHAPE01107,46.21895,10.822462,2557
SHAPE01107,46.219055,10.822416,2558
SHAPE01107,46.219147,10.82235,2559
SHAPE01107,46.219364,10.822244,2560
SHAPE01107,46.219524,10.822191,2561
SHAPE01107,46.21982,10.822164,2562
SHAPE01107,46.219917,10.822182,2563
SHAPE01107,46.22008,10.822212,2564
SHAPE01107,46.220787,10.822392,2565
SHAPE01107,46.220882,10.822426,2566
SHAPE01107,46.220882,10.822426,2567
SHAPE01107,46.22095,10.822451,2568
SHAPE01107,46.22109,10.82256,2569
SHAPE01107,46.22128,10.822742,2570
SHAPE01107,46.22133,10.822791,2571
SHAPE01107,46.221363,10.822819,2572
SHAPE01107,46.221687,10.82309,2573
SHAPE01107,46.221844,10.823171,2574
SHAPE01107,46.221867,10.823184,2575
SHAPE01107,46.22268,10.823413,2576
SHAPE01107,46.222794,10.823445,2577
SHAPE01107,46.222977,10.823552,2578
SHAPE01107,46.22356,10.823896,2579
SHAPE01107,46.223633,10.823955,2580
SHAPE01107,46.223736,10.824036,2581
SHAPE01107,46.223812,10.82411,2582
SHAPE01107,46.22394,10.824241,2583
SHAPE01107,46.224213,10.824653,2584
SHAPE01107,46.224285,10.824787,2585
SHAPE01107,46.22438,10.824957,2586
SHAPE01107,46.224518,10.825195,2587
SHAPE01107,46.224533,10.825222,2588
SHAPE01107,46.224598,10.825328,2589
SHAPE01107,46.224598,10.825328,2590
SHAPE01107,46.224648,10.825408,2591
SHAPE01107,46.224663,10.825433,2592
SHAPE01107,46.2247,10.825501,2593
SHAPE01107,46.22497,10.825998,2594
SHAPE01107,46.225006,10.826041,2595
SHAPE01107,46.225094,10.826108,2596
SHAPE01107,46.225246,10.826207,2597
SHAPE01107,46.225372,10.826358,2598
SHAPE01107,46.225407,10.826414,2599
SHAPE01107,46.225414,10.826493,2600
SHAPE01107,46.225426,10.826719,2601
SHAPE01107,46.225445,10.826941,2602
SHAPE01107,46.2255,10.827168,2603
SHAPE01107,46.225563,10.827345,2604
SHAPE01107,46.22556,10.827441,2605
SHAPE01107,46.225544,10.827536,2606
SHAPE01107,46.225536,10.827564,2607
SHAPE01107,46.225533,10.827596,2608
SHAPE01107,46.22554,10.827626,2609
SHAPE01107,46.22555,10.827651,2610
SHAPE01107,46.22557,10.82767,2611
SHAPE01107,46.22559,10.82768,2612
SHAPE01107,46.225613,10.82768,2613
SHAPE01107,46.22563,10.827669,2614
SHAPE01107,46.22573,10.82769,2615
SHAPE01107,46.225838,10.827724,2616
SHAPE01107,46.225994,10.827888,2617
SHAPE01107,46.225994,10.827888,2618
SHAPE01107,46.226048,10.827943,2619
SHAPE01107,46.226078,10.827968,2620
SHAPE01107,46.226215,10.828083,2621
SHAPE01107,46.226395,10.828145,2622
SHAPE01107,46.226433,10.828159,2623
SHAPE01107,46.226604,10.828218,2624
SHAPE01107,46.22692,10.828261,2625
SHAPE01107,46.227207,10.828388,2626
SHAPE01107,46.227314,10.828436,2627
SHAPE01107,46.22761,10.828535,2628
SHAPE01107,46.22776,10.828537,2629
SHAPE01107,46.228,10.82854,2630
SHAPE01107,46.22824,10.828527,2631
SHAPE01107,46.228382,10.828536,2632
SHAPE01107,46.228447,10.828539,2633
SHAPE01107,46.228558,10.828591,2634
SHAPE01107,46.229065,10.828715,2635
SHAPE01107,46.22947,10.828678,2636
SHAPE01107,46.22978,10.828602,2637
SHAPE01107,46.229927,10.828564,2638
SHAPE01107,46.230087,10.828442,2639
SHAPE01107,46.230255,10.828097,2640
SHAPE01107,46.230335,10.827879,2641
SHAPE01107,46.230335,10.827879,2642
SHAPE01107,46.230347,10.827845,2643
SHAPE01107,46.230415,10.827653,2644
SHAPE01107,46.23046,10.827551,2645
SHAPE01107,46.230507,10.827457,2646
SHAPE01107,46.2306,10.827291,2647
SHAPE01107,46.23068,10.827215,2648
SHAPE01107,46.23077,10.82715,2649
SHAPE01107,46.23083,10.827126,2650
SHAPE01107,46.23087,10.827092,2651
SHAPE01107,46.230972,10.827122,2652
SHAPE01107,46.231113,10.827135,2653
SHAPE01107,46.23134,10.827158,2654
SHAPE01107,46.231487,10.827222,2655
SHAPE01107,46.23178,10.827134,2656
SHAPE01107,46.231796,10.827133,2657
SHAPE01107,46.231865,10.827127,2658
SHAPE01107,46.2319,10.827124,2659
SHAPE01107,46.231987,10.827116,2660
SHAPE01107,46.232307,10.827315,2661
SHAPE01107,46.23241,10.827381,2662
SHAPE01107,46.23253,10.8274,2663
SHAPE01107,46.23264,10.827362,2664
SHAPE01107,46.23321,10.826901,2665
SHAPE01107,46.233395,10.826764,2666
SHAPE01107,46.233612,10.826541,2667
SHAPE01107,46.233997,10.826047,2668
SHAPE01107,46.233997,10.826047,2669
SHAPE01107,46.234035,10.825979,2670
SHAPE01107,46.23411,10.825846,2671
SHAPE01107,46.234398,10.82537,2672
SHAPE01107,46.23458,10.824947,2673
SHAPE01107,46.234592,10.824601,2674
SHAPE01107,46.234604,10.824169,2675
SHAPE01107,46.23461,10.823862,2676
SHAPE01107,46.235023,10.824046,2677
SHAPE01107,46.235203,10.82406,2678
SHAPE01107,46.235226,10.824126,2679
SHAPE01107,46.235268,10.824183,2680
SHAPE01107,46.2354,10.824296,2681
SHAPE01107,46.23552,10.824534,2682
SHAPE01107,46.235577,10.824725,2683
SHAPE01107,46.235607,10.824966,2684
SHAPE01107,46.23561,10.825121,2685
SHAPE01107,46.235577,10.825742,2686
SHAPE01107,46.23555,10.826093,2687
SHAPE01107,46.23544,10.826414,2688
SHAPE01107,46.23544,10.826414,2689
SHAPE01107,46.235416,10.826475,2690
SHAPE01107,46.235355,10.826703,2691
SHAPE01107,46.23526,10.827034,2692
SHAPE01107,46.23523,10.827161,2693
SHAPE01107,46.235172,10.82742,2694
SHAPE01107,46.235165,10.827619,2695
SHAPE01107,46.23517,10.828011,2696
SHAPE01107,46.2352,10.828633,2697
SHAPE01107,46.235176,10.82892,2698
SHAPE01107,46.235134,10.829189,2699
SHAPE01107,46.23495,10.829781,2700
SHAPE01107,46.23481,10.830254,2701
SHAPE01107,46.234707,10.830613,2702
SHAPE01107,46.23468,10.830889,2703
SHAPE01107,46.234684,10.831182,2704
SHAPE01107,46.234734,10.831476,2705
SHAPE01107,46.234726,10.831641,2706
SHAPE01107,46.234707,10.831779,2707
SHAPE01107,46.234634,10.831962,2708
SHAPE01107,46.234566,10.832139,2709
SHAPE01107,46.234547,10.832333,2710
SHAPE01107,46.234573,10.832467,2711
SHAPE01107,46.234623,10.832603,2712
SHAPE01107,46.234924,10.832911,2713
SHAPE01107,46.23506,10.833145,2714
SHAPE01107,46.235188,10.833397,2715
SHAPE01107,46.23562,10.834395,2716
SHAPE01107,46.235767,10.834722,2717
SHAPE01107,46.235863,10.834893,2718
SHAPE01107,46.235977,10.835038,2719
SHAPE01107,46.236282,10.835372,2720
SHAPE01107,46.236294,10.835381,2721
SHAPE01107,46.236294,10.835381,2722
SHAPE01107,46.236454,10.835528,2723
SHAPE01107,46.23657,10.835595,2724
SHAPE01107,46.23669,10.835634,2725
SHAPE01107,46.23676,10.835646,2726
SHAPE01107,46.23682,10.835649,2727
SHAPE01107,46.23697,10.83562,2728
SHAPE01107,46.237076,10.835583,2729
SHAPE01107,46.237312,10.835501,2730
SHAPE01107,46.237522,10.835443,2731
SHAPE01107,46.23772,10.835457,2732
SHAPE01107,46.237972,10.835574,2733
SHAPE01107,46.238377,10.835768,2734
SHAPE01107,46.238815,10.836003,2735
SHAPE01107,46.239014,10.836093,2736
SHAPE01107,46.23923,10.836139,2737
SHAPE01107,46.239395,10.83611,2738
SHAPE01107,46.23958,10.836004,2739
SHAPE01107,46.239746,10.835955,2740
SHAPE01107,46.2402,10.835983,2741
SHAPE01107,46.24044,10.83605,2742
SHAPE01107,46.2406,10.83617,2743
SHAPE01107,46.24074,10.836329,2744
SHAPE01107,46.240868,10.836544,2745
SHAPE01107,46.240963,10.836821,2746
SHAPE01107,46.24109,10.83726,2747
SHAPE01107,46.24124,10.837492,2748
SHAPE01107,46.24139,10.837616,2749
SHAPE01107,46.241512,10.837731,2750
SHAPE01107,46.24163,10.837868,2751
SHAPE01107,46.241726,10.838055,2752
SHAPE01107,46.241863,10.83835,2753
SHAPE01107,46.24195,10.838545,2754
SHAPE01107,46.242218,10.839124,2755
SHAPE01107,46.24229,10.839277,2756
SHAPE01107,46.242393,10.839444,2757
SHAPE01107,46.242462,10.839526,2758
SHAPE01107,46.242496,10.839568,2759
SHAPE01107,46.242607,10.839673,2760
SHAPE01107,46.24269,10.839745,2761
SHAPE01107,46.242996,10.840007,2762
SHAPE01112,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE01112,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE01112,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE01112,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE01112,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE01112,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE01112,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE01112,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE01112,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE01112,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE01112,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE01112,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE01112,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE01112,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE01112,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE01112,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE01112,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE01112,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE01112,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE01112,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE01112,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE01112,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE01112,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE01112,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE01112,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE01112,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE01112,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE01112,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE01112,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE01112,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE01112,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE01112,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE01112,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE01112,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE01112,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE01112,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE01112,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE01112,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE01112,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE01112,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE01112,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE01112,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE01112,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE01112,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE01112,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE01112,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE01112,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE01112,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE01112,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE01112,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE01112,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE01112,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE01112,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE01112,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE01112,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE01112,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE01112,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE01112,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE01112,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE01112,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE01112,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE01112,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE01112,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE01112,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE01112,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE01112,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE01112,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE01112,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE01112,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE01112,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE01112,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE01112,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE01112,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE01112,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE01112,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE01112,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE01112,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE01112,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE01112,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE01112,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE01112,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE01112,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE01112,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE01112,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE01112,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE01112,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE01112,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE01112,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE01112,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE01112,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE01112,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE01112,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE01112,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE01112,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE01112,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE01112,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE01112,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE01112,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE01112,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE01112,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE01112,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE01112,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE01112,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE01112,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE01112,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE01112,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE01112,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE01112,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE01112,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE01112,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE01112,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE01112,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE01112,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE01112,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE01112,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE01112,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE01112,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE01112,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE01112,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE01112,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE01112,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE01112,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE01112,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE01112,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE01112,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE01112,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE01112,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE01112,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE01112,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE01112,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE01112,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE01112,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE01112,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE01112,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE01112,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE01112,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE01112,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE01112,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE01112,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE01112,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE01112,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE01112,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE01112,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE01112,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE01112,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE01112,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE01112,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE01112,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE01112,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE01112,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE01112,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE01112,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE01112,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE01112,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE01112,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE01112,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE01112,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE01112,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE01112,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE01112,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE01112,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE01112,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE01112,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE01112,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE01112,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE01112,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE01112,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE01112,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE01112,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE01112,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE01112,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE01112,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE01112,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE01112,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE01112,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE01112,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE01112,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE01112,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE01112,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE01112,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE01112,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE01112,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE01112,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE01112,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE01112,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE01112,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE01112,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE01112,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE01112,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE01112,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE01112,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE01112,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE01112,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE01112,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE01112,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE01112,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE01112,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE01112,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE01112,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE01112,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE01112,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE01112,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE01112,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE01112,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE01112,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE01112,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE01112,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE01112,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE01112,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE01112,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE01112,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE01112,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE01112,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE01112,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE01112,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE01112,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE01112,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE01112,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE01112,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE01112,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE01112,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE01112,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE01112,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE01112,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE01112,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE01112,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE01112,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE01112,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE01112,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE01112,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE01112,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE01112,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE01112,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE01112,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE01112,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE01112,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE01112,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE01112,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE01112,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE01112,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE01112,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE01112,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE01112,46.04123,10.982272,243
SHAPE01112,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE01112,46.041412,10.982367,245
SHAPE01112,46.041595,10.982462,246
SHAPE01112,46.041878,10.982682,247
SHAPE01112,46.042458,10.983134,248
SHAPE01112,46.042637,10.983291,249
SHAPE01112,46.042885,10.983506,250
SHAPE01112,46.043118,10.983678,251
SHAPE01112,46.043304,10.983806,252
SHAPE01112,46.043854,10.983958,253
SHAPE01112,46.043983,10.98398,254
SHAPE01112,46.044125,10.98393,255
SHAPE01112,46.04421,10.983875,256
SHAPE01112,46.04428,10.983807,257
SHAPE01112,46.044357,10.983702,258
SHAPE01112,46.044422,10.983579,259
SHAPE01112,46.04454,10.983388,260
SHAPE01112,46.044613,10.983316,261
SHAPE01112,46.04471,10.983254,262
SHAPE01112,46.044884,10.983237,263
SHAPE01112,46.04494,10.983233,264
SHAPE01112,46.044994,10.983229,265
SHAPE01112,46.045128,10.983222,266
SHAPE01112,46.04535,10.983187,267
SHAPE01112,46.04545,10.983137,268
SHAPE01112,46.0455,10.983065,269
SHAPE01112,46.045544,10.982999,270
SHAPE01112,46.04559,10.982887,271
SHAPE01112,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE01112,46.045616,10.982829,273
SHAPE01112,46.045746,10.982523,274
SHAPE01112,46.045788,10.98242,275
SHAPE01112,46.045837,10.982178,276
SHAPE01112,46.045902,10.981972,277
SHAPE01112,46.045994,10.981865,278
SHAPE01112,46.04605,10.981835,279
SHAPE01112,46.046124,10.981822,280
SHAPE01112,46.046223,10.981853,281
SHAPE01112,46.046677,10.982046,282
SHAPE01112,46.046932,10.982161,283
SHAPE01112,46.047066,10.982248,284
SHAPE01112,46.047325,10.982493,285
SHAPE01112,46.04749,10.982661,286
SHAPE01112,46.04771,10.982884,287
SHAPE01112,46.047897,10.983095,288
SHAPE01112,46.047935,10.983136,289
SHAPE01112,46.047985,10.983188,290
SHAPE01112,46.048054,10.98329,291
SHAPE01112,46.0483,10.98362,292
SHAPE01112,46.048393,10.98369,293
SHAPE01112,46.04848,10.983733,294
SHAPE01112,46.048737,10.983841,295
SHAPE01112,46.04898,10.98394,296
SHAPE01112,46.049324,10.98408,297
SHAPE01112,46.049892,10.984311,298
SHAPE01112,46.049984,10.984368,299
SHAPE01112,46.050163,10.984482,300
SHAPE01112,46.050255,10.984564,301
SHAPE01112,46.050323,10.984637,302
SHAPE01112,46.05047,10.98485,303
SHAPE01112,46.05097,10.985675,304
SHAPE01112,46.051094,10.985826,305
SHAPE01112,46.051243,10.985963,306
SHAPE01112,46.051853,10.986303,307
SHAPE01112,46.05249,10.986696,308
SHAPE01112,46.052773,10.986872,309
SHAPE01112,46.052998,10.98706,310
SHAPE01112,46.05323,10.987298,311
SHAPE01112,46.053417,10.987559,312
SHAPE01112,46.05362,10.987865,313
SHAPE01112,46.053837,10.988188,314
SHAPE01112,46.05418,10.988525,315
SHAPE01112,46.054703,10.989007,316
SHAPE01112,46.05554,10.989772,317
SHAPE01112,46.056927,10.991542,318
SHAPE01112,46.05708,10.99172,319
SHAPE01112,46.05715,10.9918,320
SHAPE01112,46.05721,10.991847,321
SHAPE01112,46.057358,10.991931,322
SHAPE01112,46.057545,10.991982,323
SHAPE01112,46.05795,10.992045,324
SHAPE01112,46.058372,10.992154,325
SHAPE01112,46.05873,10.992148,326
SHAPE01112,46.058933,10.992166,327
SHAPE01112,46.05928,10.992215,328
SHAPE01112,46.059425,10.992176,329
SHAPE01112,46.05951,10.99209,330
SHAPE01112,46.059586,10.991925,331
SHAPE01112,46.059628,10.99206,332
SHAPE01112,46.0597,10.99218,333
SHAPE01112,46.059887,10.992308,334
SHAPE01112,46.059975,10.992339,335
SHAPE01112,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE01112,46.060284,10.992394,337
SHAPE01112,46.060516,10.992436,338
SHAPE01112,46.061104,10.992607,339
SHAPE01112,46.06199,10.992994,340
SHAPE01112,46.06294,10.993139,341
SHAPE01112,46.06547,10.993685,342
SHAPE01112,46.066402,10.994144,343
SHAPE01112,46.068573,10.994637,344
SHAPE01112,46.069622,10.994668,345
SHAPE01112,46.069992,10.99467,346
SHAPE01112,46.071796,10.994683,347
SHAPE01112,46.07199,10.994685,348
SHAPE01112,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE01112,46.07223,10.994688,350
SHAPE01112,46.072422,10.994691,351
SHAPE01112,46.072506,10.994692,352
SHAPE01112,46.072983,10.994693,353
SHAPE01112,46.07311,10.99471,354
SHAPE01112,46.073196,10.994741,355
SHAPE01112,46.073814,10.995044,356
SHAPE01112,46.07388,10.995054,357
SHAPE01112,46.07399,10.995041,358
SHAPE01112,46.074017,10.995055,359
SHAPE01112,46.07413,10.995117,360
SHAPE01112,46.07435,10.995237,361
SHAPE01112,46.074432,10.995296,362
SHAPE01112,46.074768,10.995529,363
SHAPE01112,46.074806,10.99556,364
SHAPE01112,46.074932,10.995657,365
SHAPE01112,46.075,10.995713,366
SHAPE01112,46.07502,10.995729,367
SHAPE01112,46.075493,10.996105,368
SHAPE01112,46.07549,10.996178,369
SHAPE01112,46.07549,10.996269,370
SHAPE01112,46.075516,10.996362,371
SHAPE01112,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE01112,46.075527,10.996371,373
SHAPE01112,46.07563,10.996475,374
SHAPE01112,46.07582,10.996676,375
SHAPE01112,46.075882,10.996716,376
SHAPE01112,46.075947,10.996863,377
SHAPE01112,46.07597,10.996891,378
SHAPE01112,46.076378,10.997366,379
SHAPE01112,46.076504,10.997511,380
SHAPE01112,46.07652,10.997528,381
SHAPE01112,46.07677,10.997803,382
SHAPE01112,46.076965,10.998014,383
SHAPE01112,46.07738,10.998486,384
SHAPE01112,46.07752,10.998647,385
SHAPE01112,46.07758,10.998723,386
SHAPE01112,46.077824,10.999004,387
SHAPE01112,46.077923,10.999119,388
SHAPE01112,46.07839,10.9997,389
SHAPE01112,46.07851,10.999848,390
SHAPE01112,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE01114,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE01114,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE01114,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE01114,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE01114,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE01114,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE01114,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE01114,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE01114,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE01114,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE01114,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE01114,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE01114,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE01114,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE01114,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE01114,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE01114,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE01114,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE01114,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE01114,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE01114,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE01114,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE01114,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE01114,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE01114,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE01114,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE01114,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE01114,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE01114,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE01114,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE01114,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE01114,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE01114,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE01114,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE01114,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE01114,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE01114,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE01114,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE01114,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE01114,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE01114,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE01114,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE01114,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE01114,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE01114,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE01114,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE01114,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE01114,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE01114,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE01114,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE01114,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE01114,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE01114,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE01114,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE01114,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE01114,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE01114,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE01114,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE01114,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE01114,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE01114,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE01114,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE01114,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE01114,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE01114,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE01114,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE01114,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE01114,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE01114,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE01114,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE01114,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE01114,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE01114,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE01114,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE01114,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE01114,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE01114,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE01114,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE01114,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE01114,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE01114,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE01114,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE01114,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE01114,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE01114,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE01114,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE01114,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE01114,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE01114,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE01114,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE01114,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE01114,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE01114,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE01114,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE01114,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE01114,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE01114,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE01114,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE01114,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE01114,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE01114,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE01114,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE01114,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE01114,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE01114,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE01114,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE01114,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE01114,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE01114,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE01114,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE01114,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE01114,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE01114,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE01114,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE01114,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE01114,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE01114,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE01114,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE01114,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE01114,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE01114,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE01114,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE01114,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE01114,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE01114,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE01114,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE01114,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE01114,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE01114,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE01114,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE01114,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE01114,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE01114,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE01114,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE01114,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE01114,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE01114,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE01114,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE01114,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE01114,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE01114,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE01114,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE01114,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE01114,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE01114,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE01114,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE01114,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE01114,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE01114,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE01114,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE01114,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE01114,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE01114,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE01114,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE01114,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE01114,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE01114,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE01114,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE01114,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE01114,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE01114,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE01114,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE01114,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE01114,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE01114,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE01114,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE01114,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE01114,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE01114,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE01114,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE01114,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE01114,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE01114,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE01114,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE01114,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE01114,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE01114,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE01114,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE01114,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE01114,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE01114,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE01114,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE01114,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE01114,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE01114,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE01114,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE01114,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE01114,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE01114,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE01114,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE01114,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE01114,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE01114,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE01114,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE01114,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE01114,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE01114,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE01114,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE01114,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE01114,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE01114,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE01114,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE01114,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE01114,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE01114,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE01114,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE01114,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE01114,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE01114,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE01114,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE01114,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE01114,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE01114,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE01114,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE01114,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE01114,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE01114,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE01114,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE01114,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE01114,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE01114,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE01114,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE01114,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE01114,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE01114,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE01114,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE01114,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE01114,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE01114,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE01114,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE01114,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE01114,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE01114,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE01114,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE01114,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE01114,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE01114,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE01114,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE01114,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE01114,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE01114,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE01114,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE01114,46.04123,10.982272,243
SHAPE01114,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE01114,46.041412,10.982367,245
SHAPE01114,46.041595,10.982462,246
SHAPE01114,46.041878,10.982682,247
SHAPE01114,46.042458,10.983134,248
SHAPE01114,46.042637,10.983291,249
SHAPE01114,46.042885,10.983506,250
SHAPE01114,46.043118,10.983678,251
SHAPE01114,46.043304,10.983806,252
SHAPE01114,46.043854,10.983958,253
SHAPE01114,46.043983,10.98398,254
SHAPE01114,46.044125,10.98393,255
SHAPE01114,46.04421,10.983875,256
SHAPE01114,46.04428,10.983807,257
SHAPE01114,46.044357,10.983702,258
SHAPE01114,46.044422,10.983579,259
SHAPE01114,46.04454,10.983388,260
SHAPE01114,46.044613,10.983316,261
SHAPE01114,46.04471,10.983254,262
SHAPE01114,46.044884,10.983237,263
SHAPE01114,46.04494,10.983233,264
SHAPE01114,46.044994,10.983229,265
SHAPE01114,46.045128,10.983222,266
SHAPE01114,46.04535,10.983187,267
SHAPE01114,46.04545,10.983137,268
SHAPE01114,46.0455,10.983065,269
SHAPE01114,46.045544,10.982999,270
SHAPE01114,46.04559,10.982887,271
SHAPE01114,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE01114,46.045616,10.982829,273
SHAPE01114,46.045746,10.982523,274
SHAPE01114,46.045788,10.98242,275
SHAPE01114,46.045837,10.982178,276
SHAPE01114,46.045902,10.981972,277
SHAPE01114,46.045994,10.981865,278
SHAPE01114,46.04605,10.981835,279
SHAPE01114,46.046124,10.981822,280
SHAPE01114,46.046223,10.981853,281
SHAPE01114,46.046677,10.982046,282
SHAPE01114,46.046932,10.982161,283
SHAPE01114,46.047066,10.982248,284
SHAPE01114,46.047325,10.982493,285
SHAPE01114,46.04749,10.982661,286
SHAPE01114,46.04771,10.982884,287
SHAPE01114,46.047897,10.983095,288
SHAPE01114,46.047935,10.983136,289
SHAPE01114,46.047985,10.983188,290
SHAPE01114,46.048054,10.98329,291
SHAPE01114,46.0483,10.98362,292
SHAPE01114,46.048393,10.98369,293
SHAPE01114,46.04848,10.983733,294
SHAPE01114,46.048737,10.983841,295
SHAPE01114,46.04898,10.98394,296
SHAPE01114,46.049324,10.98408,297
SHAPE01114,46.049892,10.984311,298
SHAPE01114,46.049984,10.984368,299
SHAPE01114,46.050163,10.984482,300
SHAPE01114,46.050255,10.984564,301
SHAPE01114,46.050323,10.984637,302
SHAPE01114,46.05047,10.98485,303
SHAPE01114,46.05097,10.985675,304
SHAPE01114,46.051094,10.985826,305
SHAPE01114,46.051243,10.985963,306
SHAPE01114,46.051853,10.986303,307
SHAPE01114,46.05249,10.986696,308
SHAPE01114,46.052773,10.986872,309
SHAPE01114,46.052998,10.98706,310
SHAPE01114,46.05323,10.987298,311
SHAPE01114,46.053417,10.987559,312
SHAPE01114,46.05362,10.987865,313
SHAPE01114,46.053837,10.988188,314
SHAPE01114,46.05418,10.988525,315
SHAPE01114,46.054703,10.989007,316
SHAPE01114,46.05554,10.989772,317
SHAPE01114,46.056927,10.991542,318
SHAPE01114,46.05708,10.99172,319
SHAPE01114,46.05715,10.9918,320
SHAPE01114,46.05721,10.991847,321
SHAPE01114,46.057358,10.991931,322
SHAPE01114,46.057545,10.991982,323
SHAPE01114,46.05795,10.992045,324
SHAPE01114,46.058372,10.992154,325
SHAPE01114,46.05873,10.992148,326
SHAPE01114,46.058933,10.992166,327
SHAPE01114,46.05928,10.992215,328
SHAPE01114,46.059425,10.992176,329
SHAPE01114,46.05951,10.99209,330
SHAPE01114,46.059586,10.991925,331
SHAPE01114,46.059628,10.99206,332
SHAPE01114,46.0597,10.99218,333
SHAPE01114,46.059887,10.992308,334
SHAPE01114,46.059975,10.992339,335
SHAPE01114,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE01114,46.060284,10.992394,337
SHAPE01114,46.060516,10.992436,338
SHAPE01114,46.061104,10.992607,339
SHAPE01114,46.06199,10.992994,340
SHAPE01114,46.06294,10.993139,341
SHAPE01114,46.06547,10.993685,342
SHAPE01114,46.066402,10.994144,343
SHAPE01114,46.068573,10.994637,344
SHAPE01114,46.069622,10.994668,345
SHAPE01114,46.069992,10.99467,346
SHAPE01114,46.071796,10.994683,347
SHAPE01114,46.07199,10.994685,348
SHAPE01114,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE01114,46.07223,10.994688,350
SHAPE01114,46.072422,10.994691,351
SHAPE01114,46.072506,10.994692,352
SHAPE01114,46.072983,10.994693,353
SHAPE01114,46.07311,10.99471,354
SHAPE01114,46.073196,10.994741,355
SHAPE01114,46.073814,10.995044,356
SHAPE01114,46.07388,10.995054,357
SHAPE01114,46.07399,10.995041,358
SHAPE01114,46.074017,10.995055,359
SHAPE01114,46.07413,10.995117,360
SHAPE01114,46.07435,10.995237,361
SHAPE01114,46.074432,10.995296,362
SHAPE01114,46.074768,10.995529,363
SHAPE01114,46.074806,10.99556,364
SHAPE01114,46.074932,10.995657,365
SHAPE01114,46.075,10.995713,366
SHAPE01114,46.07502,10.995729,367
SHAPE01114,46.075493,10.996105,368
SHAPE01114,46.07549,10.996178,369
SHAPE01114,46.07549,10.996269,370
SHAPE01114,46.075516,10.996362,371
SHAPE01114,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE01114,46.075527,10.996371,373
SHAPE01114,46.07563,10.996475,374
SHAPE01114,46.07582,10.996676,375
SHAPE01114,46.075882,10.996716,376
SHAPE01114,46.075947,10.996863,377
SHAPE01114,46.07597,10.996891,378
SHAPE01114,46.076378,10.997366,379
SHAPE01114,46.076504,10.997511,380
SHAPE01114,46.07652,10.997528,381
SHAPE01114,46.07677,10.997803,382
SHAPE01114,46.076965,10.998014,383
SHAPE01114,46.07738,10.998486,384
SHAPE01114,46.07752,10.998647,385
SHAPE01114,46.07758,10.998723,386
SHAPE01114,46.077824,10.999004,387
SHAPE01114,46.077923,10.999119,388
SHAPE01114,46.07839,10.9997,389
SHAPE01114,46.07851,10.999848,390
SHAPE01114,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE01114,46.078438,11.000154,392
SHAPE01114,46.078377,11.000398,393
SHAPE01114,46.07835,11.00058,394
SHAPE01114,46.07832,11.000779,395
SHAPE01114,46.078312,11.000942,396
SHAPE01114,46.078285,11.00108,397
SHAPE01114,46.078274,11.001245,398
SHAPE01114,46.078228,11.001445,399
SHAPE01114,46.07819,11.001559,400
SHAPE01114,46.07808,11.00174,401
SHAPE01114,46.078007,11.001945,402
SHAPE01114,46.07794,11.002175,403
SHAPE01114,46.07791,11.002279,404
SHAPE01114,46.077892,11.002474,405
SHAPE01114,46.07788,11.002666,406
SHAPE01114,46.077904,11.002863,407
SHAPE01114,46.078136,11.002777,408
SHAPE01114,46.078133,11.002704,409
SHAPE01114,46.077732,11.002814,410
SHAPE01114,46.077637,11.002849,411
SHAPE01114,46.077488,11.002897,412
SHAPE01114,46.077255,11.002951,413
SHAPE01114,46.077103,11.003019,414
SHAPE01114,46.076958,11.003169,415
SHAPE01114,46.07687,11.00331,416
SHAPE01114,46.076797,11.003486,417
SHAPE01114,46.07675,11.003749,418
SHAPE01114,46.076744,11.003924,419
SHAPE01114,46.07677,11.004157,420
SHAPE01114,46.076828,11.004375,421
SHAPE01114,46.076996,11.004668,422
SHAPE01114,46.077347,11.005113,423
SHAPE01114,46.077797,11.005729,424
SHAPE01114,46.07801,11.006043,425
SHAPE01114,46.078106,11.006296,426
SHAPE01114,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE01114,46.078136,11.00691,428
SHAPE01114,46.07812,11.007185,429
SHAPE01114,46.078102,11.007774,430
SHAPE01114,46.07804,11.008755,431
SHAPE01114,46.078022,11.009279,432
SHAPE01114,46.07799,11.009488,433
SHAPE01114,46.077927,11.009682,434
SHAPE01114,46.077847,11.009858,435
SHAPE01114,46.077778,11.009962,436
SHAPE01114,46.077717,11.010025,437
SHAPE01114,46.077457,11.010249,438
SHAPE01114,46.076706,11.010839,439
SHAPE01114,46.07623,11.011271,440
SHAPE01114,46.07613,11.011408,441
SHAPE01114,46.075916,11.011789,442
SHAPE01114,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE01114,46.075592,11.012498,444
SHAPE01114,46.075512,11.012706,445
SHAPE01114,46.075447,11.013024,446
SHAPE01114,46.075447,11.013423,447
SHAPE01114,46.075504,11.014357,448
SHAPE01114,46.075554,11.015073,449
SHAPE01114,46.075607,11.015782,450
SHAPE01114,46.075665,11.016371,451
SHAPE01114,46.0758,11.017219,452
SHAPE01114,46.076324,11.019152,453
SHAPE01114,46.076454,11.019607,454
SHAPE01114,46.07677,11.020813,455
SHAPE01114,46.076805,11.021002,456
SHAPE01114,46.076805,11.021498,457
SHAPE01114,46.07679,11.021968,458
SHAPE01114,46.076763,11.022175,459
SHAPE01114,46.076504,11.023196,460
SHAPE01114,46.07647,11.023445,461
SHAPE01114,46.076458,11.023579,462
SHAPE01114,46.076447,11.02369,463
SHAPE01114,46.07646,11.023966,464
SHAPE01114,46.076572,11.025332,465
SHAPE01114,46.076664,11.026611,466
SHAPE01114,46.07673,11.02687,467
SHAPE01114,46.07684,11.02711,468
SHAPE01114,46.076977,11.027314,469
SHAPE01114,46.077057,11.027396,470
SHAPE01114,46.07716,11.027481,471
SHAPE01114,46.07772,11.027719,472
SHAPE01114,46.078945,11.028161,473
SHAPE01114,46.079056,11.028241,474
SHAPE01114,46.079132,11.02833,475
SHAPE01114,46.0792,11.028427,476
SHAPE01114,46.079266,11.028553,477
SHAPE01114,46.07932,11.028678,478
SHAPE01114,46.079388,11.028875,479
SHAPE01114,46.07942,11.029064,480
SHAPE01114,46.079422,11.029258,481
SHAPE01114,46.07941,11.029446,482
SHAPE01114,46.079395,11.029564,483
SHAPE01114,46.079372,11.029643,484
SHAPE01114,46.079334,11.029785,485
SHAPE01114,46.079285,11.029909,486
SHAPE01114,46.079247,11.029994,487
SHAPE01114,46.07921,11.030061,488
SHAPE01114,46.079132,11.030181,489
SHAPE01114,46.078983,11.030375,490
SHAPE01114,46.078632,11.030839,491
SHAPE01114,46.07807,11.03154,492
SHAPE01114,46.07776,11.031972,493
SHAPE01114,46.077644,11.03222,494
SHAPE01114,46.07756,11.032517,495
SHAPE01114,46.07751,11.032833,496
SHAPE01114,46.077488,11.033124,497
SHAPE01114,46.077477,11.033267,498
SHAPE01114,46.077477,11.033267,499
SHAPE01114,46.077454,11.0336,500
SHAPE01114,46.077442,11.033735,501
SHAPE01114,46.077286,11.033865,502
SHAPE01114,46.077187,11.03403,503
SHAPE01114,46.077145,11.034181,504
SHAPE01114,46.07707,11.034344,505
SHAPE01114,46.076866,11.034502,506
SHAPE01114,46.07669,11.034616,507
SHAPE01114,46.07661,11.034739,508
SHAPE01114,46.076485,11.034817,509
SHAPE01114,46.076427,11.034881,510
SHAPE01114,46.07637,11.034996,511
SHAPE01114,46.076378,11.035163,512
SHAPE01114,46.07647,11.035346,513
SHAPE01114,46.077484,11.037306,514
SHAPE01114,46.077858,11.037984,515
SHAPE01114,46.07796,11.038164,516
SHAPE01114,46.0781,11.038356,517
SHAPE01114,46.078743,11.038974,518
SHAPE01114,46.078873,11.039199,519
SHAPE01114,46.079227,11.039971,520
SHAPE01114,46.07969,11.040945,521
SHAPE01114,46.080032,11.041762,522
SHAPE01114,46.080555,11.042932,523
SHAPE01114,46.080727,11.043336,524
SHAPE01114,46.080753,11.043396,525
SHAPE01114,46.08083,11.043573,526
SHAPE01114,46.08083,11.043573,527
SHAPE01114,46.080837,11.043589,528
SHAPE01114,46.080997,11.043992,529
SHAPE01114,46.081055,11.044169,530
SHAPE01114,46.081085,11.044193,531
SHAPE01114,46.081135,11.044265,532
SHAPE01114,46.081463,11.044981,533
SHAPE01114,46.081463,11.044981,534
SHAPE01114,46.081665,11.045429,535
SHAPE01114,46.08168,11.045459,536
SHAPE01114,46.081707,11.045524,537
SHAPE01114,46.081745,11.045594,538
SHAPE01114,46.081757,11.045661,539
SHAPE01114,46.08176,11.045729,540
SHAPE01114,46.08176,11.045808,541
SHAPE01114,46.08174,11.045873,542
SHAPE01114,46.081573,11.046235,543
SHAPE01114,46.081394,11.046651,544
SHAPE01114,46.081444,11.047198,545
SHAPE01114,46.081512,11.047479,546
SHAPE01114,46.08162,11.047745,547
SHAPE01114,46.08188,11.048165,548
SHAPE01114,46.08208,11.048409,549
SHAPE01114,46.08229,11.048575,550
SHAPE01114,46.083443,11.049315,551
SHAPE01114,46.083664,11.049564,552
SHAPE01114,46.083847,11.049764,553
SHAPE01114,46.08475,11.050686,554
SHAPE01114,46.0857,11.051097,555
SHAPE01114,46.086613,11.051544,556
SHAPE01114,46.087505,11.051971,557
SHAPE01114,46.089294,11.052867,558
SHAPE01114,46.090057,11.053293,559
SHAPE01114,46.091057,11.054332,560
SHAPE01114,46.09145,11.054865,561
SHAPE01114,46.09163,11.055227,562
SHAPE01114,46.09195,11.055796,563
SHAPE01114,46.092327,11.056486,564
SHAPE01114,46.09246,11.056797,565
SHAPE01114,46.092495,11.057114,566
SHAPE01114,46.09244,11.057434,567
SHAPE01114,46.092175,11.057959,568
SHAPE01114,46.09165,11.059174,569
SHAPE01114,46.091248,11.060234,570
SHAPE01114,46.090927,11.060819,571
SHAPE01114,46.090668,11.061371,572
SHAPE01114,46.090458,11.061607,573
SHAPE01114,46.09035,11.061761,574
SHAPE01114,46.090088,11.062244,575
SHAPE01114,46.08976,11.062804,576
SHAPE01114,46.08964,11.063057,577
SHAPE01114,46.089546,11.063225,578
SHAPE01114,46.089146,11.063959,579
SHAPE01114,46.08884,11.064502,580
SHAPE01114,46.08884,11.064502,581
SHAPE01114,46.088615,11.064903,582
SHAPE01114,46.088573,11.064984,583
SHAPE01114,46.08842,11.065279,584
SHAPE01114,46.088394,11.065334,585
SHAPE01114,46.088352,11.065413,586
SHAPE01114,46.08826,11.065581,587
SHAPE01114,46.088184,11.065716,588
SHAPE01114,46.08809,11.06588,589
SHAPE01114,46.088013,11.066043,590
SHAPE01114,46.08795,11.066241,591
SHAPE01114,46.087936,11.066421,592
SHAPE01114,46.087975,11.067387,593
SHAPE01114,46.087997,11.06801,594
SHAPE01114,46.087994,11.068217,595
SHAPE01114,46.087975,11.068393,596
SHAPE01114,46.087925,11.068604,597
SHAPE01114,46.087852,11.068788,598
SHAPE01114,46.087757,11.068976,599
SHAPE01114,46.087418,11.069593,600
SHAPE01114,46.08738,11.069662,601
SHAPE01114,46.087288,11.069957,602
SHAPE01114,46.087223,11.070039,603
SHAPE01114,46.08716,11.070081,604
SHAPE01114,46.087055,11.070068,605
SHAPE01114,46.08699,11.070003,606
SHAPE01114,46.086956,11.06988,607
SHAPE01114,46.086964,11.069674,608
SHAPE01114,46.087025,11.069285,609
SHAPE01114,46.087067,11.069022,610
SHAPE01114,46.087067,11.069022,611
SHAPE01114,46.087166,11.068377,612
SHAPE01114,46.087177,11.06812,613
SHAPE01114,46.087143,11.067871,614
SHAPE01114,46.087086,11.067648,615
SHAPE01114,46.087025,11.067485,616
SHAPE01114,46.086937,11.06735,617
SHAPE01114,46.08659,11.066984,618
SHAPE01114,46.086483,11.066896,619
SHAPE01114,46.086376,11.06684,620
SHAPE01114,46.086308,11.066837,621
SHAPE01114,46.086178,11.066939,622
SHAPE01114,46.086143,11.067055,623
SHAPE01114,46.086143,11.067238,624
SHAPE01114,46.086193,11.067478,625
SHAPE01114,46.0863,11.068019,626
SHAPE01114,46.086315,11.068199,627
SHAPE01114,46.086304,11.068345,628
SHAPE01114,46.08627,11.068481,629
SHAPE01114,46.08624,11.068589,630
SHAPE01114,46.086174,11.068686,631
SHAPE01114,46.086075,11.068819,632
SHAPE01114,46.08599,11.06894,633
SHAPE01114,46.085873,11.068996,634
SHAPE01114,46.08573,11.069004,635
SHAPE01114,46.085686,11.069016,636
SHAPE01114,46.085644,11.069047,637
SHAPE01114,46.085613,11.069095,638
SHAPE01114,46.085598,11.069149,639
SHAPE01114,46.08559,11.069209,640
SHAPE01114,46.085594,11.069268,641
SHAPE01114,46.085606,11.069309,642
SHAPE01114,46.085625,11.069345,643
SHAPE01114,46.085625,11.069435,644
SHAPE01114,46.085598,11.069517,645
SHAPE01114,46.085495,11.069653,646
SHAPE01114,46.085293,11.069913,647
SHAPE01114,46.084892,11.07044,648
SHAPE01114,46.084644,11.070765,649
SHAPE01114,46.08452,11.071004,650
SHAPE01114,46.084484,11.071304,651
SHAPE01114,46.084316,11.07163,652
SHAPE01114,46.084324,11.071744,653
SHAPE01114,46.08419,11.071984,654
SHAPE01114,46.08389,11.072591,655
SHAPE01114,46.081966,11.075062,656
SHAPE01114,46.081696,11.075518,657
SHAPE01114,46.08161,11.075761,658
SHAPE01114,46.08136,11.07673,659
SHAPE01114,46.081234,11.077362,660
SHAPE01114,46.08123,11.077733,661
SHAPE01114,46.0813,11.078156,662
SHAPE01114,46.081364,11.078458,663
SHAPE01114,46.081375,11.078652,664
SHAPE01114,46.081375,11.078922,665
SHAPE01114,46.081375,11.079616,666
SHAPE01114,46.08134,11.079967,667
SHAPE01114,46.081257,11.080504,668
SHAPE01114,46.081223,11.081689,669
SHAPE01114,46.081173,11.082077,670
SHAPE01114,46.080975,11.082723,671
SHAPE01114,46.08087,11.08304,672
SHAPE01114,46.078377,11.091093,673
SHAPE01114,46.07761,11.094989,674
SHAPE01114,46.077045,11.099035,675
SHAPE01114,46.076992,11.099334,676
SHAPE01114,46.07694,11.099501,677
SHAPE01114,46.07688,11.099645,678
SHAPE01114,46.076763,11.099855,679
SHAPE01114,46.076572,11.100095,680
SHAPE01114,46.076237,11.100441,681
SHAPE01114,46.075813,11.100838,682
SHAPE01114,46.075012,11.10153,683
SHAPE01114,46.074783,11.101764,684
SHAPE01114,46.07466,11.101931,685
SHAPE01114,46.07452,11.102157,686
SHAPE01114,46.074425,11.102415,687
SHAPE01114,46.074387,11.102524,688
SHAPE01114,46.07425,11.10284,689
SHAPE01114,46.073963,11.103811,690
SHAPE01114,46.073814,11.104124,691
SHAPE01114,46.07366,11.104423,692
SHAPE01114,46.073643,11.104485,693
SHAPE01114,46.07364,11.104545,694
SHAPE01114,46.073647,11.104707,695
SHAPE01114,46.07358,11.10492,696
SHAPE01114,46.073418,11.105469,697
SHAPE01114,46.073402,11.105508,698
SHAPE01114,46.073353,11.105571,699
SHAPE01114,46.07327,11.105583,700
SHAPE01114,46.073257,11.105586,701
SHAPE01114,46.073246,11.105595,702
SHAPE01114,46.0732,11.105651,703
SHAPE01114,46.07319,11.105675,704
SHAPE01114,46.07318,11.105693,705
SHAPE01114,46.073174,11.105705,706
SHAPE01114,46.073166,11.105719,707
SHAPE01114,46.073154,11.105728,708
SHAPE01114,46.073013,11.105789,709
SHAPE01114,46.073,11.105798,710
SHAPE01114,46.072994,11.105806,711
SHAPE01114,46.072987,11.105817,712
SHAPE01114,46.072987,11.105825,713
SHAPE01114,46.072983,11.105835,714
SHAPE01114,46.072987,11.105846,715
SHAPE01114,46.073013,11.106006,716
SHAPE01114,46.073013,11.10603,717
SHAPE01114,46.07301,11.106051,718
SHAPE01114,46.072998,11.10607,719
SHAPE01114,46.072987,11.106084,720
SHAPE01114,46.072968,11.106102,721
SHAPE01114,46.072872,11.106188,722
SHAPE01114,46.07266,11.106433,723
SHAPE01114,46.07249,11.106645,724
SHAPE01114,46.07247,11.106693,725
SHAPE01114,46.072456,11.106767,726
SHAPE01114,46.072453,11.106851,727
SHAPE01114,46.07245,11.106922,728
SHAPE01114,46.07245,11.106967,729
SHAPE01114,46.07245,11.107001,730
SHAPE01114,46.072445,11.107036,731
SHAPE01114,46.07244,11.107068,732
SHAPE01114,46.072414,11.107154,733
SHAPE01114,46.07238,11.107234,734
SHAPE01114,46.072334,11.10732,735
SHAPE01114,46.072285,11.107407,736
SHAPE01114,46.072243,11.107462,737
SHAPE01114,46.072197,11.107515,738
SHAPE01114,46.072155,11.107567,739
SHAPE01114,46.07214,11.107592,740
SHAPE01114,46.072124,11.107615,741
SHAPE01114,46.072117,11.107637,742
SHAPE01114,46.072098,11.107707,743
SHAPE01114,46.072086,11.107734,744
SHAPE01114,46.072075,11.107753,745
SHAPE01114,46.07186,11.107976,746
SHAPE01114,46.071644,11.10825,747
SHAPE01114,46.0716,11.108285,748
SHAPE01114,46.07158,11.108292,749
SHAPE01114,46.07156,11.108286,750
SHAPE01114,46.071545,11.108279,751
SHAPE01114,46.071518,11.108267,752
SHAPE01114,46.071503,11.108265,753
SHAPE01114,46.071484,11.108276,754
SHAPE01114,46.071453,11.10832,755
SHAPE01114,46.07139,11.108426,756
SHAPE01114,46.07131,11.108974,757
SHAPE01114,46.07115,11.109276,758
SHAPE01114,46.07105,11.109415,759
SHAPE01114,46.07109,11.109494,760
SHAPE01114,46.07105,11.109579,761
SHAPE01114,46.070976,11.10972,762
SHAPE01114,46.07089,11.109916,763
SHAPE01114,46.07087,11.109967,764
SHAPE01114,46.070805,11.110129,765
SHAPE01114,46.07072,11.110377,766
SHAPE01114,46.07067,11.110578,767
SHAPE01114,46.070656,11.110626,768
SHAPE01114,46.070637,11.110715,769
SHAPE01114,46.07063,11.110779,770
SHAPE01114,46.07058,11.111122,771
SHAPE01114,46.070576,11.111409,772
SHAPE01114,46.070576,11.111409,773
SHAPE01114,46.07057,11.111507,774
SHAPE01114,46.070583,11.111745,775
SHAPE01114,46.070602,11.11187,776
SHAPE01114,46.070637,11.11202,777
SHAPE01114,46.07068,11.112181,778
SHAPE01114,46.070698,11.112243,779
SHAPE01114,46.070805,11.112588,780
SHAPE01114,46.070816,11.112666,781
SHAPE01114,46.070847,11.112837,782
SHAPE01114,46.070854,11.112898,783
SHAPE01114,46.07086,11.11297,784
SHAPE01114,46.07086,11.113022,785
SHAPE01114,46.07086,11.113074,786
SHAPE01114,46.070858,11.113114,787
SHAPE01114,46.07085,11.113192,788
SHAPE01114,46.07082,11.113278,789
SHAPE01114,46.070766,11.113402,790
SHAPE01114,46.0707,11.113555,791
SHAPE01114,46.07056,11.11383,792
SHAPE01114,46.07046,11.113931,793
SHAPE01114,46.07038,11.114017,794
SHAPE01114,46.07035,11.114024,795
SHAPE01114,46.07032,11.114042,796
SHAPE01114,46.070293,11.114072,797
SHAPE01114,46.070274,11.11411,798
SHAPE01114,46.070263,11.114154,799
SHAPE01114,46.07026,11.114202,800
SHAPE01114,46.070263,11.114248,801
SHAPE01114,46.070274,11.114285,802
SHAPE01114,46.07029,11.114318,803
SHAPE01114,46.070305,11.11434,804
SHAPE01114,46.07032,11.114357,805
SHAPE01114,46.070286,11.114478,806
SHAPE01114,46.070282,11.11449,807
SHAPE01114,46.06995,11.115718,808
SHAPE01114,46.069942,11.115739,809
SHAPE01114,46.069912,11.115852,810
SHAPE01114,46.069893,11.115839,811
SHAPE01114,46.069874,11.115831,812
SHAPE01114,46.06984,11.115832,813
SHAPE01114,46.06982,11.115839,814
SHAPE01114,46.069805,11.11585,815
SHAPE01114,46.06978,11.115876,816
SHAPE01114,46.06976,11.115915,817
SHAPE01114,46.06975,11.11595,818
SHAPE01114,46.06975,11.115977,819
SHAPE01114,46.06975,11.116006,820
SHAPE01114,46.069756,11.116034,821
SHAPE01114,46.069763,11.116059,822
SHAPE01114,46.06978,11.11609,823
SHAPE01114,46.069798,11.116114,824
SHAPE01114,46.06982,11.11613,825
SHAPE01114,46.069847,11.116138,826
SHAPE01114,46.069874,11.116137,827
SHAPE01114,46.069897,11.116127,828
SHAPE01114,46.069916,11.116275,829
SHAPE01114,46.069973,11.116385,830
SHAPE01114,46.069996,11.116436,831
SHAPE01114,46.07004,11.116528,832
SHAPE01114,46.07017,11.116735,833
SHAPE01114,46.070217,11.116821,834
SHAPE01114,46.07026,11.116964,835
SHAPE01114,46.070263,11.117091,836
SHAPE01114,46.070248,11.117165,837
SHAPE01114,46.07022,11.117258,838
SHAPE01114,46.070076,11.117728,839
SHAPE01114,46.070057,11.117887,840
SHAPE01114,46.07007,11.118004,841
SHAPE01114,46.070248,11.118614,842
SHAPE01115,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01115,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01115,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01115,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01115,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01115,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01115,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01115,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01115,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01115,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01115,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01115,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01115,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01115,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01115,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01115,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01115,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01115,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01115,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01115,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01115,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01115,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01115,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01115,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01115,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01115,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01115,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01115,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01115,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01115,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01115,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01115,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01115,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01115,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01115,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01115,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01115,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01115,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01115,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01115,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01115,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01115,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01115,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01115,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01115,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01115,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01115,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01115,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01115,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01115,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01115,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01115,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01115,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01115,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01115,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01115,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01115,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01115,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01115,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01115,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01115,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01115,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01115,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01115,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01115,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01115,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01115,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01115,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01115,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01115,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01115,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01115,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01115,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01115,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01115,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01115,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01115,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01115,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01115,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01115,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01115,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01115,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01115,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01115,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01115,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01115,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01115,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01115,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01115,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01115,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01115,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01115,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01115,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01115,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01115,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01115,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01115,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01115,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01115,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01115,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01115,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01115,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01115,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01115,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01115,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01115,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01115,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01115,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01115,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01115,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01115,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01115,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01115,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01115,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01115,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE01115,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE01115,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE01115,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE01115,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE01115,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE01115,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE01115,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE01115,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE01115,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE01115,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE01115,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE01115,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE01115,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE01115,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE01115,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE01115,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE01115,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE01115,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE01115,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE01115,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE01115,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE01115,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE01115,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE01115,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE01115,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE01115,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE01115,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE01115,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE01115,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE01115,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE01115,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE01115,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE01115,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE01115,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE01115,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE01115,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE01115,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE01115,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE01115,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE01115,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE01115,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE01115,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE01115,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE01115,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE01115,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE01115,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE01115,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE01115,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE01115,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE01115,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE01115,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE01115,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE01115,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE01115,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE01115,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE01115,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE01115,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE01115,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE01115,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE01115,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE01115,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE01115,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE01115,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE01115,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE01115,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE01115,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE01115,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE01115,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE01115,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE01115,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE01115,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE01115,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE01115,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE01115,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE01115,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE01115,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE01115,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE01115,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE01115,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE01115,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE01115,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE01115,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE01115,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE01115,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE01115,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE01115,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE01115,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE01115,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE01115,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE01115,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE01115,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE01115,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE01115,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE01115,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE01115,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE01115,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE01115,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE01115,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE01115,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE01115,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE01115,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE01115,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE01115,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE01115,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE01115,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE01115,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE01115,46.125885,11.107783,222
SHAPE01115,46.125885,11.107783,223
SHAPE01115,46.126015,11.107835,224
SHAPE01115,46.1267,11.108162,225
SHAPE01115,46.127705,11.108799,226
SHAPE01115,46.128227,11.109131,227
SHAPE01115,46.128826,11.109511,228
SHAPE01115,46.12894,11.109585,229
SHAPE01115,46.129105,11.109659,230
SHAPE01115,46.129105,11.109659,231
SHAPE01115,46.12944,11.109814,232
SHAPE01115,46.130188,11.110075,233
SHAPE01115,46.13103,11.11037,234
SHAPE01115,46.13145,11.110527,235
SHAPE01115,46.132362,11.110868,236
SHAPE01115,46.132843,11.111049,237
SHAPE01115,46.13365,11.111068,238
SHAPE01115,46.134033,11.11106,239
SHAPE01115,46.134117,11.111044,240
SHAPE01115,46.13425,11.111017,241
SHAPE01115,46.13455,11.110919,242
SHAPE01115,46.134792,11.110787,243
SHAPE01115,46.134823,11.110775,244
SHAPE01115,46.134876,11.11075,245
SHAPE01115,46.135853,11.110266,246
SHAPE01115,46.135914,11.110237,247
SHAPE01115,46.13599,11.110202,248
SHAPE01115,46.13693,11.109735,249
SHAPE01115,46.137634,11.109385,250
SHAPE01115,46.137737,11.109324,251
SHAPE01115,46.13786,11.109261,252
SHAPE01115,46.137936,11.109222,253
SHAPE01115,46.137966,11.109228,254
SHAPE01115,46.137997,11.109219,255
SHAPE01115,46.138027,11.109196,256
SHAPE01115,46.138046,11.109162,257
SHAPE01115,46.13811,11.109129,258
SHAPE01115,46.138184,11.10911,259
SHAPE01115,46.138256,11.109079,260
SHAPE01115,46.1383,11.109058,261
SHAPE01115,46.138348,11.109036,262
SHAPE01115,46.138348,11.109036,263
SHAPE01115,46.138702,11.108876,264
SHAPE01115,46.138786,11.108837,265
SHAPE01115,46.138905,11.108781,266
SHAPE01115,46.139248,11.108622,267
SHAPE01115,46.1396,11.108462,268
SHAPE01115,46.13982,11.108335,269
SHAPE01115,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE01115,46.140312,11.108015,271
SHAPE01115,46.140575,11.107749,272
SHAPE01115,46.1407,11.107591,273
SHAPE01115,46.140812,11.107411,274
SHAPE01115,46.140884,11.107278,275
SHAPE01115,46.140953,11.10714,276
SHAPE01115,46.14111,11.107224,277
SHAPE01115,46.141148,11.107248,278
SHAPE01115,46.14154,11.107513,279
SHAPE01115,46.14235,11.108007,280
SHAPE01115,46.142372,11.108027,281
SHAPE01115,46.142563,11.108177,282
SHAPE01115,46.142677,11.108078,283
SHAPE01115,46.1427,11.108059,284
SHAPE01115,46.143,11.10776,285
SHAPE01115,46.14325,11.107517,286
SHAPE01115,46.14329,11.107505,287
SHAPE01115,46.143406,11.107471,288
SHAPE01115,46.143375,11.107271,289
SHAPE01115,46.143364,11.107212,290
SHAPE01115,46.14326,11.106606,291
SHAPE01115,46.14326,11.106606,292
SHAPE01115,46.143364,11.107212,293
SHAPE01115,46.143375,11.107271,294
SHAPE01115,46.143406,11.107471,295
SHAPE01115,46.143433,11.107656,296
SHAPE01115,46.14346,11.107885,297
SHAPE01115,46.14354,11.108292,298
SHAPE01115,46.1436,11.108468,299
SHAPE01115,46.143612,11.108509,300
SHAPE01115,46.14371,11.108719,301
SHAPE01115,46.14385,11.10893,302
SHAPE01115,46.143997,11.109091,303
SHAPE01115,46.14423,11.109321,304
SHAPE01115,46.144478,11.109472,305
SHAPE01115,46.14496,11.109797,306
SHAPE01115,46.145206,11.109963,307
SHAPE01115,46.14536,11.110096,308
SHAPE01115,46.145447,11.110239,309
SHAPE01115,46.145485,11.110345,310
SHAPE01115,46.14551,11.110475,311
SHAPE01115,46.145515,11.110604,312
SHAPE01115,46.14551,11.110735,313
SHAPE01115,46.145477,11.110877,314
SHAPE01115,46.145123,11.111653,315
SHAPE01115,46.145,11.111928,316
SHAPE01115,46.14483,11.112207,317
SHAPE01115,46.14472,11.11232,318
SHAPE01115,46.144497,11.112435,319
SHAPE01115,46.144276,11.112497,320
SHAPE01115,46.14422,11.112513,321
SHAPE01115,46.143967,11.112583,322
SHAPE01115,46.143967,11.112583,323
SHAPE01115,46.143883,11.112606,324
SHAPE01115,46.14379,11.112628,325
SHAPE01115,46.143627,11.112672,326
SHAPE01115,46.143585,11.112682,327
SHAPE01115,46.143456,11.112716,328
SHAPE01115,46.14329,11.112759,329
SHAPE01115,46.143097,11.112844,330
SHAPE01115,46.142906,11.112992,331
SHAPE01115,46.14198,11.114417,332
SHAPE01115,46.14195,11.114451,333
SHAPE01115,46.14195,11.114451,334
SHAPE01115,46.14187,11.114544,335
SHAPE01115,46.1416,11.114739,336
SHAPE01115,46.14144,11.114854,337
SHAPE01115,46.14099,11.115096,338
SHAPE01115,46.14078,11.115138,339
SHAPE01115,46.14064,11.115141,340
SHAPE01115,46.140594,11.115168,341
SHAPE01115,46.140556,11.115221,342
SHAPE01115,46.14054,11.115329,343
SHAPE01115,46.140564,11.115428,344
SHAPE01115,46.140594,11.115469,345
SHAPE01115,46.140625,11.115494,346
SHAPE01115,46.1407,11.115494,347
SHAPE01115,46.140762,11.115465,348
SHAPE01115,46.141033,11.115276,349
SHAPE01115,46.14134,11.115142,350
SHAPE01115,46.14183,11.114945,351
SHAPE01115,46.142227,11.114946,352
SHAPE01115,46.142735,11.114937,353
SHAPE01115,46.143005,11.114914,354
SHAPE01115,46.143356,11.11479,355
SHAPE01115,46.143486,11.114737,356
SHAPE01115,46.143642,11.114614,357
SHAPE01115,46.143715,11.114584,358
SHAPE01115,46.143764,11.114589,359
SHAPE01115,46.143803,11.114629,360
SHAPE01115,46.143837,11.1147,361
SHAPE01115,46.143845,11.114785,362
SHAPE01115,46.14382,11.11485,363
SHAPE01115,46.14378,11.114907,364
SHAPE01115,46.14371,11.114926,365
SHAPE01115,46.143433,11.114962,366
SHAPE01115,46.143353,11.114992,367
SHAPE01115,46.143044,11.115172,368
SHAPE01115,46.142765,11.115265,369
SHAPE01115,46.14249,11.115334,370
SHAPE01115,46.14236,11.115385,371
SHAPE01115,46.142258,11.115449,372
SHAPE01115,46.14192,11.115744,373
SHAPE01115,46.141853,11.115829,374
SHAPE01115,46.141758,11.116065,375
SHAPE01115,46.14169,11.116325,376
SHAPE01115,46.141678,11.116429,377
SHAPE01115,46.14168,11.116518,378
SHAPE01115,46.14169,11.116552,379
SHAPE01115,46.14195,11.117035,380
SHAPE01115,46.14208,11.117317,381
SHAPE01115,46.142235,11.117665,382
SHAPE01115,46.142326,11.117753,383
SHAPE01115,46.142586,11.117949,384
SHAPE01115,46.142918,11.118196,385
SHAPE01115,46.14388,11.118511,386
SHAPE01115,46.14388,11.118511,387
SHAPE01115,46.14508,11.11893,388
SHAPE01115,46.145176,11.118945,389
SHAPE01115,46.145573,11.118866,390
SHAPE01115,46.14561,11.118849,391
SHAPE01115,46.145634,11.118799,392
SHAPE01115,46.145626,11.11873,393
SHAPE01115,46.145588,11.118671,394
SHAPE01115,46.145527,11.118669,395
SHAPE01115,46.14533,11.118699,396
SHAPE01115,46.14523,11.118673,397
SHAPE01115,46.145157,11.118617,398
SHAPE01115,46.145107,11.118518,399
SHAPE01115,46.145077,11.118417,400
SHAPE01115,46.14508,11.118296,401
SHAPE01115,46.145123,11.118173,402
SHAPE01115,46.145184,11.118078,403
SHAPE01115,46.145256,11.11801,404
SHAPE01115,46.145363,11.117981,405
SHAPE01115,46.1455,11.118001,406
SHAPE01115,46.146717,11.118449,407
SHAPE01115,46.146828,11.118504,408
SHAPE01115,46.14694,11.118585,409
SHAPE01115,46.14787,11.119552,410
SHAPE01115,46.14804,11.119698,411
SHAPE01115,46.148544,11.119994,412
SHAPE01115,46.14864,11.120077,413
SHAPE01115,46.148743,11.120216,414
SHAPE01115,46.14883,11.120378,415
SHAPE01115,46.14888,11.120507,416
SHAPE01115,46.14908,11.121146,417
SHAPE01115,46.149105,11.121244,418
SHAPE01115,46.14938,11.122168,419
SHAPE01115,46.149456,11.122396,420
SHAPE01115,46.149525,11.122557,421
SHAPE01115,46.14969,11.122849,422
SHAPE01115,46.149902,11.123188,423
SHAPE01115,46.150097,11.123556,424
SHAPE01115,46.150158,11.123697,425
SHAPE01115,46.1502,11.12383,426
SHAPE01115,46.15023,11.123983,427
SHAPE01115,46.150414,11.125054,428
SHAPE01115,46.15053,11.12573,429
SHAPE01115,46.15053,11.12573,430
SHAPE01115,46.150692,11.126669,431
SHAPE01115,46.150764,11.127014,432
SHAPE01115,46.151352,11.129483,433
SHAPE01115,46.1514,11.129724,434
SHAPE01115,46.15143,11.129979,435
SHAPE01115,46.151466,11.130508,436
SHAPE01115,46.151497,11.130721,437
SHAPE01115,46.15154,11.130875,438
SHAPE01115,46.151867,11.131634,439
SHAPE01115,46.15195,11.131784,440
SHAPE01115,46.15246,11.132455,441
SHAPE01115,46.15254,11.132591,442
SHAPE01115,46.152615,11.132743,443
SHAPE01115,46.153362,11.134377,444
SHAPE01115,46.154118,11.135555,445
SHAPE01115,46.15428,11.135883,446
SHAPE01115,46.154358,11.136159,447
SHAPE01115,46.1544,11.136435,448
SHAPE01115,46.1545,11.137058,449
SHAPE01115,46.154522,11.137208,450
SHAPE01115,46.154522,11.137208,451
SHAPE01115,46.154526,11.137234,452
SHAPE01115,46.15453,11.137369,453
SHAPE01115,46.15452,11.137458,454
SHAPE01115,46.154495,11.137546,455
SHAPE01115,46.15436,11.137807,456
SHAPE01115,46.15425,11.137986,457
SHAPE01115,46.154163,11.138133,458
SHAPE01115,46.15415,11.138153,459
SHAPE01115,46.154133,11.138179,460
SHAPE01115,46.154102,11.138231,461
SHAPE01115,46.15385,11.138699,462
SHAPE01115,46.153618,11.13917,463
SHAPE01115,46.153576,11.139332,464
SHAPE01115,46.153557,11.139489,465
SHAPE01115,46.15356,11.139701,466
SHAPE01115,46.15357,11.139767,467
SHAPE01115,46.15363,11.140195,468
SHAPE01115,46.15367,11.140354,469
SHAPE01115,46.153732,11.140443,470
SHAPE01115,46.15438,11.141011,471
SHAPE01115,46.15445,11.141087,472
SHAPE01115,46.154514,11.141189,473
SHAPE01115,46.154583,11.141327,474
SHAPE01115,46.154655,11.141525,475
SHAPE01115,46.154713,11.141741,476
SHAPE01115,46.15521,11.143989,477
SHAPE01115,46.15526,11.144137,478
SHAPE01115,46.155315,11.144249,479
SHAPE01115,46.155743,11.144683,480
SHAPE01115,46.156242,11.14518,481
SHAPE01115,46.156494,11.145398,482
SHAPE01115,46.15696,11.145757,483
SHAPE01115,46.15703,11.145826,484
SHAPE01115,46.157146,11.145979,485
SHAPE01115,46.157578,11.146593,486
SHAPE01115,46.15781,11.146947,487
SHAPE01115,46.15806,11.147369,488
SHAPE01115,46.158146,11.147526,489
SHAPE01115,46.158203,11.147682,490
SHAPE01115,46.158226,11.147778,491
SHAPE01115,46.158226,11.147904,492
SHAPE01115,46.158165,11.148438,493
SHAPE01115,46.15817,11.1486,494
SHAPE01115,46.158188,11.148732,495
SHAPE01115,46.158386,11.149313,496
SHAPE01115,46.158436,11.149434,497
SHAPE01115,46.15852,11.149564,498
SHAPE01115,46.159134,11.150391,499
SHAPE01115,46.159286,11.150676,500
SHAPE01115,46.15935,11.150886,501
SHAPE01115,46.15938,11.151027,502
SHAPE01115,46.159374,11.151257,503
SHAPE01115,46.15941,11.151494,504
SHAPE01115,46.159386,11.151572,505
SHAPE01115,46.159306,11.151684,506
SHAPE01115,46.15919,11.151769,507
SHAPE01115,46.15909,11.15179,508
SHAPE01115,46.15899,11.151772,509
SHAPE01115,46.158905,11.151753,510
SHAPE01115,46.158875,11.151699,511
SHAPE01115,46.158695,11.151593,512
SHAPE01115,46.158253,11.151337,513
SHAPE01115,46.15802,11.151299,514
SHAPE01115,46.15728,11.151513,515
SHAPE01115,46.15723,11.151577,516
SHAPE01115,46.157173,11.151649,517
SHAPE01115,46.1572,11.152332,518
SHAPE01115,46.157192,11.152493,519
SHAPE01115,46.157177,11.152556,520
SHAPE01115,46.157177,11.152556,521
SHAPE01115,46.157158,11.152623,522
SHAPE01115,46.15709,11.15278,523
SHAPE01115,46.157078,11.152807,524
SHAPE01115,46.15697,11.152966,525
SHAPE01115,46.156834,11.153084,526
SHAPE01115,46.1567,11.153139,527
SHAPE01115,46.15669,11.153144,528
SHAPE01115,46.156662,11.153151,529
SHAPE01115,46.156437,11.153202,530
SHAPE01115,46.15633,11.15323,531
SHAPE01115,46.156193,11.153264,532
SHAPE01115,46.155983,11.153315,533
SHAPE01115,46.155846,11.153324,534
SHAPE01115,46.15577,11.153487,535
SHAPE01115,46.155643,11.153659,536
SHAPE01115,46.155476,11.153837,537
SHAPE01115,46.15526,11.15405,538
SHAPE01115,46.155148,11.154119,539
SHAPE01115,46.155014,11.154178,540
SHAPE01115,46.154846,11.154213,541
SHAPE01115,46.154747,11.154256,542
SHAPE01115,46.154667,11.154371,543
SHAPE01115,46.15463,11.1545,544
SHAPE01115,46.154617,11.154639,545
SHAPE01115,46.15462,11.154681,546
SHAPE01115,46.154644,11.154902,547
SHAPE01115,46.1547,11.155072,548
SHAPE01115,46.15475,11.155232,549
SHAPE01115,46.154823,11.155381,550
SHAPE01115,46.155052,11.155772,551
SHAPE01115,46.15523,11.156083,552
SHAPE01115,46.155334,11.156302,553
SHAPE01115,46.155334,11.156302,554
SHAPE01115,46.15534,11.156314,555
SHAPE01115,46.155407,11.15652,556
SHAPE01115,46.15545,11.156723,557
SHAPE01115,46.155464,11.156937,558
SHAPE01115,46.155464,11.157091,559
SHAPE01115,46.155453,11.157263,560
SHAPE01115,46.15534,11.157818,561
SHAPE01115,46.155296,11.158182,562
SHAPE01115,46.155308,11.15846,563
SHAPE01115,46.15534,11.15872,564
SHAPE01115,46.155434,11.15906,565
SHAPE01115,46.15554,11.15937,566
SHAPE01115,46.155888,11.160362,567
SHAPE01115,46.155987,11.160646,568
SHAPE01115,46.155987,11.160646,569
SHAPE01115,46.15645,11.161979,570
SHAPE01115,46.15656,11.162271,571
SHAPE01115,46.156647,11.162561,572
SHAPE01115,46.156944,11.163517,573
SHAPE01115,46.157116,11.164107,574
SHAPE01115,46.157257,11.164443,575
SHAPE01115,46.157413,11.164672,576
SHAPE01115,46.15771,11.165582,577
SHAPE01115,46.158306,11.167274,578
SHAPE01115,46.15855,11.168273,579
SHAPE01115,46.158604,11.16847,580
SHAPE01115,46.158726,11.168792,581
SHAPE01115,46.158928,11.169205,582
SHAPE01115,46.15902,11.169391,583
SHAPE01115,46.1591,11.169546,584
SHAPE01115,46.15938,11.170099,585
SHAPE01115,46.159473,11.170283,586
SHAPE01115,46.159565,11.170538,587
SHAPE01115,46.159748,11.171165,588
SHAPE01115,46.159813,11.171413,589
SHAPE01115,46.159813,11.171413,590
SHAPE01115,46.159817,11.171427,591
SHAPE01115,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE01115,46.159985,11.172221,593
SHAPE01115,46.160007,11.172394,594
SHAPE01115,46.16007,11.172674,595
SHAPE01115,46.160114,11.172805,596
SHAPE01115,46.160164,11.172936,597
SHAPE01115,46.160255,11.173079,598
SHAPE01115,46.160545,11.173409,599
SHAPE01115,46.160664,11.173613,600
SHAPE01115,46.16072,11.173797,601
SHAPE01115,46.16076,11.174032,602
SHAPE01115,46.16075,11.174215,603
SHAPE01115,46.160717,11.174396,604
SHAPE01115,46.1601,11.17616,605
SHAPE01115,46.16007,11.176304,606
SHAPE01115,46.16007,11.176474,607
SHAPE01115,46.16009,11.176605,608
SHAPE01115,46.16014,11.17675,609
SHAPE01115,46.160397,11.17734,610
SHAPE01115,46.16092,11.178556,611
SHAPE01115,46.161053,11.178872,612
SHAPE01115,46.161163,11.179052,613
SHAPE01115,46.161293,11.179231,614
SHAPE01115,46.16144,11.17938,615
SHAPE01115,46.16156,11.179482,616
SHAPE01115,46.16168,11.179559,617
SHAPE01115,46.162506,11.179814,618
SHAPE01115,46.163147,11.180011,619
SHAPE01115,46.163452,11.180075,620
SHAPE01115,46.16375,11.180069,621
SHAPE01115,46.164692,11.179921,622
SHAPE01115,46.16533,11.179767,623
SHAPE01115,46.165493,11.179698,624
SHAPE01115,46.165657,11.179626,625
SHAPE01115,46.16583,11.179531,626
SHAPE01115,46.16617,11.179274,627
SHAPE01115,46.16667,11.178799,628
SHAPE01115,46.166782,11.178737,629
SHAPE01115,46.166897,11.178711,630
SHAPE01115,46.167007,11.178727,631
SHAPE01115,46.167114,11.178781,632
SHAPE01115,46.1672,11.178861,633
SHAPE01115,46.16725,11.178945,634
SHAPE01115,46.167297,11.179056,635
SHAPE01115,46.167324,11.179161,636
SHAPE01115,46.167343,11.179301,637
SHAPE01115,46.167347,11.179435,638
SHAPE01115,46.167336,11.179552,639
SHAPE01115,46.167297,11.179691,640
SHAPE01115,46.167233,11.179832,641
SHAPE01115,46.166695,11.180842,642
SHAPE01115,46.166637,11.180956,643
SHAPE01115,46.16637,11.181453,644
SHAPE01115,46.166286,11.181614,645
SHAPE01115,46.166218,11.181733,646
SHAPE01115,46.166157,11.181828,647
SHAPE01115,46.16609,11.181913,648
SHAPE01115,46.166035,11.18197,649
SHAPE01115,46.164135,11.183179,650
SHAPE01115,46.163982,11.183259,651
SHAPE01115,46.16377,11.183311,652
SHAPE01115,46.163548,11.183369,653
SHAPE01115,46.163467,11.183406,654
SHAPE01115,46.163204,11.183588,655
SHAPE01115,46.162956,11.183746,656
SHAPE01115,46.162838,11.183797,657
SHAPE01115,46.162407,11.183917,658
SHAPE01115,46.162006,11.184101,659
SHAPE01115,46.16185,11.184212,660
SHAPE01115,46.16173,11.184333,661
SHAPE01115,46.161617,11.184491,662
SHAPE01115,46.161522,11.184659,663
SHAPE01115,46.161457,11.184837,664
SHAPE01115,46.161415,11.185033,665
SHAPE01115,46.161335,11.18574,666
SHAPE01115,46.161278,11.1862,667
SHAPE01115,46.161255,11.186304,668
SHAPE01115,46.16121,11.186392,669
SHAPE01115,46.160946,11.186737,670
SHAPE01115,46.160816,11.186918,671
SHAPE01115,46.160767,11.186972,672
SHAPE01115,46.16073,11.187031,673
SHAPE01115,46.160667,11.18712,674
SHAPE01115,46.160564,11.187312,675
SHAPE01115,46.160458,11.187487,676
SHAPE01115,46.160404,11.187578,677
SHAPE01115,46.160404,11.187578,678
SHAPE01115,46.16031,11.187756,679
SHAPE01115,46.160213,11.187997,680
SHAPE01115,46.160194,11.188077,681
SHAPE01115,46.160175,11.18819,682
SHAPE01115,46.160168,11.188424,683
SHAPE01115,46.160152,11.188699,684
SHAPE01115,46.160133,11.188912,685
SHAPE01115,46.160095,11.189084,686
SHAPE01115,46.16005,11.189221,687
SHAPE01115,46.159992,11.189342,688
SHAPE01115,46.159866,11.189512,689
SHAPE01115,46.159824,11.189541,690
SHAPE01115,46.159687,11.189638,691
SHAPE01115,46.15961,11.189717,692
SHAPE01115,46.159473,11.189863,693
SHAPE01115,46.159332,11.190122,694
SHAPE01115,46.158913,11.191034,695
SHAPE01115,46.15888,11.191162,696
SHAPE01115,46.15886,11.191328,697
SHAPE01115,46.158848,11.191546,698
SHAPE01115,46.158863,11.191769,699
SHAPE01115,46.15891,11.192,700
SHAPE01115,46.15891,11.192,701
SHAPE01115,46.15896,11.19224,702
SHAPE01115,46.159016,11.19247,703
SHAPE01115,46.159084,11.192689,704
SHAPE01115,46.159172,11.192914,705
SHAPE01115,46.15927,11.193117,706
SHAPE01115,46.15949,11.193416,707
SHAPE01115,46.159737,11.193647,708
SHAPE01115,46.15999,11.193916,709
SHAPE01115,46.16004,11.193966,710
SHAPE01115,46.16016,11.194148,711
SHAPE01115,46.160233,11.194293,712
SHAPE01115,46.160282,11.194491,713
SHAPE01115,46.16029,11.194634,714
SHAPE01115,46.160286,11.194949,715
SHAPE01115,46.16027,11.19535,716
SHAPE01115,46.160275,11.195534,717
SHAPE01115,46.1603,11.195693,718
SHAPE01115,46.16037,11.19593,719
SHAPE01115,46.16061,11.196647,720
SHAPE01115,46.160675,11.1968,721
SHAPE01115,46.16076,11.196943,722
SHAPE01115,46.161137,11.197444,723
SHAPE01115,46.161625,11.198084,724
SHAPE01115,46.161823,11.198414,725
SHAPE01115,46.161823,11.198414,726
SHAPE01115,46.161884,11.198511,727
SHAPE01115,46.16277,11.200097,728
SHAPE01115,46.162872,11.200237,729
SHAPE01115,46.163223,11.200624,730
SHAPE01115,46.16356,11.200944,731
SHAPE01115,46.163677,11.201097,732
SHAPE01115,46.16384,11.201412,733
SHAPE01115,46.163998,11.201733,734
SHAPE01115,46.164204,11.202189,735
SHAPE01115,46.16451,11.202692,736
SHAPE01115,46.165028,11.203525,737
SHAPE01115,46.165028,11.203525,738
SHAPE01115,46.16543,11.204171,739
SHAPE01115,46.165684,11.20461,740
SHAPE01115,46.16575,11.204762,741
SHAPE01115,46.166,11.2055,742
SHAPE01115,46.166096,11.205774,743
SHAPE01115,46.166275,11.206178,744
SHAPE01115,46.166473,11.206574,745
SHAPE01115,46.16699,11.207582,746
SHAPE01115,46.167065,11.207676,747
SHAPE01115,46.16714,11.207743,748
SHAPE01115,46.16736,11.207909,749
SHAPE01115,46.16753,11.20807,750
SHAPE01115,46.16778,11.208362,751
SHAPE01115,46.168507,11.209199,752
SHAPE01115,46.169178,11.209899,753
SHAPE01115,46.169178,11.209899,754
SHAPE01115,46.169334,11.210062,755
SHAPE01115,46.169666,11.21041,756
SHAPE01115,46.16995,11.21073,757
SHAPE01115,46.170105,11.21095,758
SHAPE01115,46.170242,11.211231,759
SHAPE01115,46.170525,11.21191,760
SHAPE01115,46.171024,11.213058,761
SHAPE01115,46.171165,11.213373,762
SHAPE01115,46.17126,11.213523,763
SHAPE01115,46.171402,11.213656,764
SHAPE01115,46.171593,11.213774,765
SHAPE01115,46.17203,11.214026,766
SHAPE01115,46.17213,11.214073,767
SHAPE01115,46.172203,11.214088,768
SHAPE01115,46.17245,11.214093,769
SHAPE01115,46.172577,11.214118,770
SHAPE01115,46.173077,11.214272,771
SHAPE01115,46.173164,11.214272,772
SHAPE01115,46.173244,11.214252,773
SHAPE01115,46.17333,11.214212,774
SHAPE01115,46.17343,11.214151,775
SHAPE01115,46.173576,11.214053,776
SHAPE01115,46.173798,11.213832,777
SHAPE01115,46.173935,11.213658,778
SHAPE01115,46.174038,11.213463,779
SHAPE01115,46.17421,11.213181,780
SHAPE01115,46.174263,11.213099,781
SHAPE01115,46.174343,11.213027,782
SHAPE01115,46.174416,11.212993,783
SHAPE01115,46.174507,11.212976,784
SHAPE01115,46.174595,11.212986,785
SHAPE01115,46.17468,11.213032,786
SHAPE01115,46.174747,11.213098,787
SHAPE01115,46.17481,11.213185,788
SHAPE01115,46.174942,11.213424,789
SHAPE01115,46.175056,11.213645,790
SHAPE01115,46.17508,11.213682,791
SHAPE01115,46.175343,11.214124,792
SHAPE01115,46.175465,11.214337,793
SHAPE01115,46.175518,11.214494,794
SHAPE01115,46.17555,11.214631,795
SHAPE01115,46.175564,11.214781,796
SHAPE01115,46.175568,11.214942,797
SHAPE01115,46.175518,11.215386,798
SHAPE01115,46.175453,11.21563,799
SHAPE01115,46.175365,11.215874,800
SHAPE01115,46.17526,11.216095,801
SHAPE01115,46.175034,11.216491,802
SHAPE01115,46.17476,11.216966,803
SHAPE01115,46.17465,11.217181,804
SHAPE01115,46.174496,11.217587,805
SHAPE01115,46.174477,11.217429,806
SHAPE01115,46.17448,11.217342,807
SHAPE01115,46.17448,11.217342,808
SHAPE01115,46.174477,11.217429,809
SHAPE01115,46.174496,11.217587,810
SHAPE01115,46.174458,11.217723,811
SHAPE01115,46.174435,11.21779,812
SHAPE01115,46.17441,11.217862,813
SHAPE01115,46.17432,11.218174,814
SHAPE01115,46.174294,11.218329,815
SHAPE01115,46.174305,11.218464,816
SHAPE01115,46.174328,11.218597,817
SHAPE01115,46.17436,11.218694,818
SHAPE01115,46.174385,11.218816,819
SHAPE01115,46.174404,11.218901,820
SHAPE01115,46.174526,11.219456,821
SHAPE01115,46.174637,11.219963,822
SHAPE01115,46.17469,11.2202,823
SHAPE01115,46.17475,11.220481,824
SHAPE01115,46.17478,11.220633,825
SHAPE01115,46.174873,11.221039,826
SHAPE01115,46.17492,11.221247,827
SHAPE01115,46.17502,11.221696,828
SHAPE01115,46.17502,11.221696,829
SHAPE01115,46.175068,11.221916,830
SHAPE01115,46.175156,11.222281,831
SHAPE01115,46.1752,11.222483,832
SHAPE01115,46.17532,11.222858,833
SHAPE01115,46.175354,11.222942,834
SHAPE01115,46.175404,11.22301,835
SHAPE01115,46.1755,11.223087,836
SHAPE01115,46.175526,11.2231,837
SHAPE01115,46.175938,11.22338,838
SHAPE01115,46.176403,11.223661,839
SHAPE01115,46.17676,11.223914,840
SHAPE01115,46.176785,11.223931,841
SHAPE01115,46.17686,11.223987,842
SHAPE01115,46.176956,11.224069,843
SHAPE01115,46.17706,11.224149,844
SHAPE01115,46.177124,11.224223,845
SHAPE01115,46.17717,11.224271,846
SHAPE01115,46.177223,11.224355,847
SHAPE01115,46.177265,11.224409,848
SHAPE01115,46.177624,11.225027,849
SHAPE01115,46.177624,11.225027,850
SHAPE01115,46.177654,11.225078,851
SHAPE01115,46.177704,11.225171,852
SHAPE01115,46.177746,11.225249,853
SHAPE01115,46.178337,11.226302,854
SHAPE01115,46.17839,11.226396,855
SHAPE01115,46.178787,11.227071,856
SHAPE01115,46.17928,11.227938,857
SHAPE01115,46.17941,11.228152,858
SHAPE01115,46.17955,11.228309,859
SHAPE01115,46.17973,11.228423,860
SHAPE01115,46.17991,11.228432,861
SHAPE01115,46.180042,11.228402,862
SHAPE01115,46.18024,11.22832,863
SHAPE01115,46.18024,11.22832,864
SHAPE01115,46.180626,11.228161,865
SHAPE01115,46.18089,11.228068,866
SHAPE01115,46.181023,11.228036,867
SHAPE01115,46.181087,11.228054,868
SHAPE01115,46.181103,11.228133,869
SHAPE01115,46.181137,11.2282,870
SHAPE01115,46.181183,11.228248,871
SHAPE01115,46.18124,11.228271,872
SHAPE01115,46.181282,11.228311,873
SHAPE01115,46.18132,11.228353,874
SHAPE01115,46.18136,11.228434,875
SHAPE01115,46.18138,11.228517,876
SHAPE01115,46.18142,11.228662,877
SHAPE01115,46.181377,11.228848,878
SHAPE01115,46.181362,11.229048,879
SHAPE01115,46.181236,11.229925,880
SHAPE01115,46.18109,11.230742,881
SHAPE01115,46.18106,11.231089,882
SHAPE01115,46.18104,11.231234,883
SHAPE01115,46.181004,11.231637,884
SHAPE01115,46.180992,11.2318,885
SHAPE01115,46.18098,11.23188,886
SHAPE01115,46.18098,11.23188,887
SHAPE01115,46.180946,11.232141,888
SHAPE01115,46.180847,11.232553,889
SHAPE01115,46.18081,11.23269,890
SHAPE01115,46.180664,11.233208,891
SHAPE01115,46.180637,11.23345,892
SHAPE01115,46.180836,11.235045,893
SHAPE01115,46.18085,11.235119,894
SHAPE01115,46.18095,11.235644,895
SHAPE01115,46.18101,11.235966,896
SHAPE01115,46.181034,11.236094,897
SHAPE01115,46.18111,11.236465,898
SHAPE01115,46.181202,11.236782,899
SHAPE01115,46.18127,11.23688,900
SHAPE01115,46.181396,11.237073,901
SHAPE01115,46.181606,11.237494,902
SHAPE01115,46.181698,11.237712,903
SHAPE01115,46.18173,11.237784,904
SHAPE01115,46.18173,11.237784,905
SHAPE01115,46.18175,11.237834,906
SHAPE01115,46.181988,11.238194,907
SHAPE01115,46.182224,11.238624,908
SHAPE01115,46.18243,11.239065,909
SHAPE01115,46.182518,11.239192,910
SHAPE01115,46.182564,11.239283,911
SHAPE01115,46.182594,11.239388,912
SHAPE01115,46.18263,11.23942,913
SHAPE01115,46.18286,11.239581,914
SHAPE01115,46.18305,11.239946,915
SHAPE01115,46.183456,11.240436,916
SHAPE01115,46.183674,11.240716,917
SHAPE01115,46.183723,11.240777,918
SHAPE01115,46.183723,11.240777,919
SHAPE01115,46.183926,11.241021,920
SHAPE01115,46.184242,11.241363,921
SHAPE01115,46.184353,11.241497,922
SHAPE01115,46.184433,11.24159,923
SHAPE01115,46.184544,11.241686,924
SHAPE01115,46.18469,11.24177,925
SHAPE01115,46.18478,11.241806,926
SHAPE01115,46.184937,11.24183,927
SHAPE01115,46.185806,11.24189,928
SHAPE01115,46.185978,11.241901,929
SHAPE01115,46.186085,11.241913,930
SHAPE01115,46.186325,11.241894,931
SHAPE01115,46.18656,11.241944,932
SHAPE01115,46.1872,11.24197,933
SHAPE01115,46.187313,11.242008,934
SHAPE01115,46.187508,11.242089,935
SHAPE01115,46.18864,11.242683,936
SHAPE01115,46.188732,11.242704,937
SHAPE01115,46.188816,11.242699,938
SHAPE01115,46.18912,11.242827,939
SHAPE01115,46.189377,11.243002,940
SHAPE01115,46.189648,11.243252,941
SHAPE01115,46.190224,11.24392,942
SHAPE01115,46.19043,11.24416,943
SHAPE01115,46.19066,11.24442,944
SHAPE01115,46.190937,11.244565,945
SHAPE01115,46.19239,11.245142,946
SHAPE01115,46.19335,11.245513,947
SHAPE01115,46.193558,11.245551,948
SHAPE01115,46.193752,11.245537,949
SHAPE01115,46.19425,11.245346,950
SHAPE01115,46.194817,11.245128,951
SHAPE01115,46.195316,11.24495,952
SHAPE01115,46.195683,11.244835,953
SHAPE01115,46.195858,11.244823,954
SHAPE01115,46.195988,11.244884,955
SHAPE01115,46.196037,11.244947,956
SHAPE01115,46.196102,11.245032,957
SHAPE01115,46.196148,11.245147,958
SHAPE01115,46.19618,11.245289,959
SHAPE01115,46.196182,11.245625,960
SHAPE01115,46.196182,11.245901,961
SHAPE01115,46.196228,11.246204,962
SHAPE01115,46.1963,11.246347,963
SHAPE01115,46.196484,11.246518,964
SHAPE01115,46.196533,11.246532,965
SHAPE01115,46.196915,11.246621,966
SHAPE01115,46.197033,11.246638,967
SHAPE01115,46.197033,11.246638,968
SHAPE01115,46.197327,11.24668,969
SHAPE01115,46.197662,11.246675,970
SHAPE01115,46.19821,11.246665,971
SHAPE01115,46.19861,11.246658,972
SHAPE01115,46.19933,11.246668,973
SHAPE01115,46.202835,11.247075,974
SHAPE01115,46.20311,11.247123,975
SHAPE01115,46.20339,11.247202,976
SHAPE01115,46.203568,11.247309,977
SHAPE01115,46.204174,11.247782,978
SHAPE01115,46.2043,11.247825,979
SHAPE01115,46.204464,11.247822,980
SHAPE01115,46.204716,11.247739,981
SHAPE01115,46.204865,11.247731,982
SHAPE01115,46.20497,11.247794,983
SHAPE01115,46.205105,11.247917,984
SHAPE01115,46.205196,11.248094,985
SHAPE01115,46.205242,11.248305,986
SHAPE01115,46.205242,11.248546,987
SHAPE01115,46.205112,11.24986,988
SHAPE01115,46.20514,11.250154,989
SHAPE01115,46.20521,11.250392,990
SHAPE01115,46.205284,11.250549,991
SHAPE01115,46.205395,11.250672,992
SHAPE01115,46.207333,11.252147,993
SHAPE01115,46.208214,11.252522,994
SHAPE01115,46.208458,11.252675,995
SHAPE01115,46.209312,11.253546,996
SHAPE01115,46.20948,11.253699,997
SHAPE01115,46.209667,11.25374,998
SHAPE01115,46.209965,11.253781,999
SHAPE01115,46.21027,11.253758,1000
SHAPE01115,46.210358,11.253778,1001
SHAPE01115,46.210426,11.253841,1002
SHAPE01115,46.21048,11.253946,1003
SHAPE01115,46.210518,11.254089,1004
SHAPE01115,46.210506,11.254284,1005
SHAPE01115,46.210457,11.254423,1006
SHAPE01115,46.210403,11.254513,1007
SHAPE01115,46.21031,11.254623,1008
SHAPE01115,46.209064,11.255404,1009
SHAPE01115,46.208534,11.256234,1010
SHAPE01115,46.208344,11.256341,1011
SHAPE01115,46.20802,11.256523,1012
SHAPE01115,46.20802,11.256523,1013
SHAPE01115,46.207718,11.256694,1014
SHAPE01115,46.20762,11.256748,1015
SHAPE01115,46.207386,11.257037,1016
SHAPE01115,46.207275,11.25729,1017
SHAPE01115,46.207184,11.257737,1018
SHAPE01115,46.207115,11.258997,1019
SHAPE01115,46.207127,11.259351,1020
SHAPE01115,46.20718,11.260863,1021
SHAPE01115,46.20712,11.262066,1022
SHAPE01115,46.20712,11.262066,1023
SHAPE01115,46.207066,11.263124,1024
SHAPE01115,46.20712,11.263956,1025
SHAPE01115,46.20713,11.264457,1026
SHAPE01115,46.207035,11.265307,1027
SHAPE01115,46.206974,11.265596,1028
SHAPE01115,46.20696,11.265645,1029
SHAPE01115,46.20684,11.265965,1030
SHAPE01115,46.206833,11.265985,1031
SHAPE01115,46.20682,11.266021,1032
SHAPE01115,46.206783,11.266132,1033
SHAPE01115,46.20678,11.266317,1034
SHAPE01115,46.206814,11.266452,1035
SHAPE01115,46.206814,11.266452,1036
SHAPE01115,46.206833,11.266527,1037
SHAPE01115,46.20696,11.266681,1038
SHAPE01115,46.207146,11.26681,1039
SHAPE01115,46.207245,11.266887,1040
SHAPE01115,46.20751,11.267201,1041
SHAPE01115,46.20761,11.267395,1042
SHAPE01115,46.20764,11.267456,1043
SHAPE01115,46.207767,11.26771,1044
SHAPE01115,46.20789,11.268218,1045
SHAPE01115,46.208202,11.268871,1046
SHAPE01115,46.20838,11.26905,1047
SHAPE01115,46.208836,11.269355,1048
SHAPE01115,46.20893,11.269497,1049
SHAPE01115,46.208973,11.269682,1050
SHAPE01115,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE01115,46.208675,11.27075,1052
SHAPE01115,46.208668,11.271073,1053
SHAPE01115,46.208714,11.271301,1054
SHAPE01115,46.20903,11.272139,1055
SHAPE01115,46.209145,11.272338,1056
SHAPE01115,46.209763,11.272956,1057
SHAPE01115,46.209892,11.273022,1058
SHAPE01115,46.210045,11.273055,1059
SHAPE01115,46.21021,11.273046,1060
SHAPE01115,46.210583,11.273026,1061
SHAPE01115,46.210728,11.272901,1062
SHAPE01115,46.21082,11.272754,1063
SHAPE01115,46.210907,11.272482,1064
SHAPE01115,46.210907,11.272482,1065
SHAPE01115,46.21095,11.272353,1066
SHAPE01115,46.211037,11.272087,1067
SHAPE01115,46.21116,11.271918,1068
SHAPE01115,46.211277,11.271815,1069
SHAPE01115,46.211933,11.271367,1070
SHAPE01115,46.21205,11.271319,1071
SHAPE01115,46.212605,11.271262,1072
SHAPE01115,46.212757,11.271225,1073
SHAPE01115,46.212883,11.271125,1074
SHAPE01115,46.21342,11.270385,1075
SHAPE01115,46.213573,11.270244,1076
SHAPE01115,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE01115,46.215046,11.269963,1078
SHAPE01115,46.21519,11.269971,1079
SHAPE01115,46.21529,11.270018,1080
SHAPE01115,46.215446,11.270143,1081
SHAPE01115,46.215557,11.270289,1082
SHAPE01115,46.215607,11.270411,1083
SHAPE01115,46.21566,11.270693,1084
SHAPE01115,46.21565,11.270924,1085
SHAPE01115,46.21547,11.271586,1086
SHAPE01115,46.21542,11.271883,1087
SHAPE01115,46.215355,11.272509,1088
SHAPE01115,46.215267,11.272831,1089
SHAPE01115,46.21518,11.273076,1090
SHAPE01115,46.214756,11.273976,1091
SHAPE01115,46.214622,11.274217,1092
SHAPE01115,46.21454,11.274544,1093
SHAPE01115,46.21453,11.275159,1094
SHAPE01115,46.21448,11.275878,1095
SHAPE01115,46.21437,11.276375,1096
SHAPE01115,46.214104,11.277325,1097
SHAPE01115,46.214058,11.27783,1098
SHAPE01115,46.214073,11.27816,1099
SHAPE01115,46.21411,11.278524,1100
SHAPE01115,46.214428,11.279572,1101
SHAPE01115,46.214874,11.280996,1102
SHAPE01115,46.215054,11.281326,1103
SHAPE01115,46.215282,11.281545,1104
SHAPE01115,46.215702,11.281781,1105
SHAPE01115,46.216057,11.282133,1106
SHAPE01115,46.217163,11.283783,1107
SHAPE01115,46.21728,11.283979,1108
SHAPE01115,46.217373,11.284194,1109
SHAPE01115,46.21743,11.2844,1110
SHAPE01115,46.21747,11.284635,1111
SHAPE01115,46.21747,11.28574,1112
SHAPE01115,46.2175,11.286011,1113
SHAPE01115,46.217552,11.286256,1114
SHAPE01115,46.21773,11.286687,1115
SHAPE01115,46.218002,11.287663,1116
SHAPE01115,46.218006,11.288082,1117
SHAPE01115,46.217987,11.288114,1118
SHAPE01115,46.21798,11.288152,1119
SHAPE01115,46.21798,11.288191,1120
SHAPE01115,46.217987,11.288229,1121
SHAPE01115,46.217976,11.288298,1122
SHAPE01115,46.217964,11.288384,1123
SHAPE01115,46.217987,11.288549,1124
SHAPE01115,46.21803,11.288655,1125
SHAPE01115,46.218536,11.290071,1126
SHAPE01115,46.2186,11.29027,1127
SHAPE01115,46.218643,11.290481,1128
SHAPE01115,46.21877,11.291148,1129
SHAPE01115,46.218933,11.29165,1130
SHAPE01115,46.219025,11.291862,1131
SHAPE01115,46.21924,11.292334,1132
SHAPE01115,46.21946,11.292822,1133
SHAPE01115,46.219524,11.292918,1134
SHAPE01115,46.21958,11.292978,1135
SHAPE01115,46.219643,11.293025,1136
SHAPE01115,46.219692,11.29307,1137
SHAPE01115,46.219692,11.29307,1138
SHAPE01115,46.219707,11.293084,1139
SHAPE01115,46.21976,11.293149,1140
SHAPE01115,46.21981,11.293208,1141
SHAPE01115,46.219883,11.293351,1142
SHAPE01115,46.219967,11.293549,1143
SHAPE01115,46.22006,11.293742,1144
SHAPE01115,46.220078,11.293792,1145
SHAPE01115,46.220146,11.293938,1146
SHAPE01115,46.22019,11.29401,1147
SHAPE01115,46.220222,11.294076,1148
SHAPE01115,46.220253,11.294115,1149
SHAPE01115,46.22028,11.294137,1150
SHAPE01115,46.220337,11.29417,1151
SHAPE01115,46.220455,11.294222,1152
SHAPE01115,46.220673,11.294294,1153
SHAPE01115,46.22101,11.294427,1154
SHAPE01115,46.22107,11.29446,1155
SHAPE01115,46.22113,11.294516,1156
SHAPE01115,46.221172,11.294588,1157
SHAPE01115,46.22125,11.294726,1158
SHAPE01115,46.221256,11.294729,1159
SHAPE01115,46.221313,11.294757,1160
SHAPE01115,46.221382,11.294655,1161
SHAPE01115,46.22144,11.29435,1162
SHAPE01115,46.22158,11.293892,1163
SHAPE01115,46.22167,11.293906,1164
SHAPE01115,46.22167,11.293906,1165
SHAPE01115,46.222195,11.293992,1166
SHAPE01115,46.222298,11.29395,1167
SHAPE01115,46.222866,11.293923,1168
SHAPE01115,46.223145,11.293628,1169
SHAPE01115,46.223305,11.293427,1170
SHAPE01115,46.2239,11.293339,1171
SHAPE01115,46.224037,11.293352,1172
SHAPE01115,46.224426,11.293454,1173
SHAPE01115,46.22458,11.293486,1174
SHAPE01115,46.224766,11.293567,1175
SHAPE01115,46.22543,11.293903,1176
SHAPE01115,46.22558,11.293983,1177
SHAPE01115,46.225693,11.294025,1178
SHAPE01115,46.225857,11.29401,1179
SHAPE01115,46.226116,11.293885,1180
SHAPE01115,46.2262,11.293851,1181
SHAPE01115,46.226337,11.293897,1182
SHAPE01115,46.226505,11.294005,1183
SHAPE01115,46.226658,11.294079,1184
SHAPE01115,46.226856,11.294106,1185
SHAPE01115,46.227062,11.294067,1186
SHAPE01115,46.227165,11.294023,1187
SHAPE01115,46.227795,11.293616,1188
SHAPE01115,46.227886,11.293486,1189
SHAPE01115,46.227913,11.293388,1190
SHAPE01115,46.227905,11.293242,1191
SHAPE01115,46.22772,11.29266,1192
SHAPE01115,46.22774,11.2923,1193
SHAPE01115,46.22784,11.292117,1194
SHAPE01115,46.228085,11.291964,1195
SHAPE01115,46.228485,11.291928,1196
SHAPE01115,46.228756,11.292035,1197
SHAPE01115,46.228867,11.292111,1198
SHAPE01115,46.22905,11.292276,1199
SHAPE01115,46.22931,11.292621,1200
SHAPE01115,46.22943,11.292855,1201
SHAPE01115,46.229527,11.293125,1202
SHAPE01115,46.229538,11.293317,1203
SHAPE01115,46.229527,11.293542,1204
SHAPE01115,46.229485,11.293742,1205
SHAPE01115,46.229412,11.294024,1206
SHAPE01115,46.22937,11.294309,1207
SHAPE01115,46.229362,11.29453,1208
SHAPE01115,46.229393,11.295373,1209
SHAPE01115,46.229378,11.295497,1210
SHAPE01115,46.229336,11.295688,1211
SHAPE01115,46.229233,11.295975,1212
SHAPE01115,46.228977,11.296603,1213
SHAPE01115,46.228813,11.296914,1214
SHAPE01115,46.2285,11.297225,1215
SHAPE01115,46.228477,11.297499,1216
SHAPE01115,46.22837,11.297748,1217
SHAPE01115,46.22828,11.298182,1218
SHAPE01115,46.22789,11.299212,1219
SHAPE01115,46.227917,11.299655,1220
SHAPE01115,46.228115,11.301102,1221
SHAPE01115,46.22824,11.30131,1222
SHAPE01115,46.22835,11.301343,1223
SHAPE01115,46.22842,11.301273,1224
SHAPE01115,46.228703,11.300989,1225
SHAPE01115,46.22907,11.300648,1226
SHAPE01115,46.229103,11.300623,1227
SHAPE01115,46.22932,11.300466,1228
SHAPE01115,46.229527,11.300402,1229
SHAPE01115,46.229603,11.300377,1230
SHAPE01115,46.22963,11.300369,1231
SHAPE01115,46.229733,11.300369,1232
SHAPE01115,46.22981,11.300369,1233
SHAPE01115,46.22998,11.300464,1234
SHAPE01115,46.23002,11.300376,1235
SHAPE01115,46.230015,11.300149,1236
SHAPE01115,46.229977,11.299887,1237
SHAPE01115,46.22994,11.299648,1238
SHAPE01115,46.22989,11.299151,1239
SHAPE01115,46.22991,11.298747,1240
SHAPE01115,46.229916,11.298687,1241
SHAPE01115,46.229942,11.298566,1242
SHAPE01115,46.22997,11.298521,1243
SHAPE01115,46.22998,11.298501,1244
SHAPE01115,46.230034,11.29837,1245
SHAPE01115,46.230034,11.298281,1246
SHAPE01115,46.23,11.298198,1247
SHAPE01115,46.22997,11.298152,1248
SHAPE01115,46.229923,11.298108,1249
SHAPE01115,46.229584,11.298137,1250
SHAPE01115,46.229477,11.298148,1251
SHAPE01115,46.229424,11.298153,1252
SHAPE01115,46.229416,11.298223,1253
SHAPE01115,46.22941,11.298247,1254
SHAPE01116,45.91642,11.138914,1
SHAPE01116,45.9164,11.138922,2
SHAPE01116,45.91636,11.138947,3
SHAPE01116,45.916195,11.13905,4
SHAPE01116,45.91616,11.139072,5
SHAPE01116,45.916122,11.139115,6
SHAPE01116,45.915993,11.139267,7
SHAPE01116,45.915844,11.139486,8
SHAPE01116,45.9158,11.13956,9
SHAPE01116,45.9156,11.139961,10
SHAPE01116,45.915478,11.140083,11
SHAPE01116,45.9152,11.140108,12
SHAPE01116,45.914917,11.140161,13
SHAPE01116,45.914715,11.140466,14
SHAPE01116,45.914494,11.140974,15
SHAPE01116,45.9143,11.141343,16
SHAPE01116,45.914043,11.141541,17
SHAPE01116,45.913746,11.141851,18
SHAPE01116,45.913635,11.141938,19
SHAPE01116,45.913498,11.142243,20
SHAPE01116,45.913364,11.14294,21
SHAPE01116,45.913284,11.143181,22
SHAPE01116,45.913216,11.143377,23
SHAPE01116,45.912888,11.143789,24
SHAPE01116,45.91261,11.14415,25
SHAPE01116,45.91222,11.144527,26
SHAPE01116,45.911808,11.145068,27
SHAPE01116,45.911537,11.145472,28
SHAPE01116,45.91121,11.145772,29
SHAPE01116,45.91084,11.146052,30
SHAPE01116,45.91049,11.146115,31
SHAPE01116,45.91034,11.146115,32
SHAPE01116,45.910046,11.146158,33
SHAPE01116,45.909794,11.146356,34
SHAPE01116,45.909622,11.146579,35
SHAPE01116,45.90923,11.146682,36
SHAPE01116,45.90909,11.1467,37
SHAPE01116,45.908936,11.146718,38
SHAPE01116,45.908817,11.146733,39
SHAPE01116,45.908646,11.146763,40
SHAPE01116,45.908417,11.146819,41
SHAPE01116,45.908047,11.146828,42
SHAPE01116,45.907936,11.146779,43
SHAPE01116,45.907806,11.146645,44
SHAPE01116,45.90768,11.146399,45
SHAPE01116,45.907635,11.146026,46
SHAPE01116,45.907738,11.1456,47
SHAPE01116,45.90789,11.145197,48
SHAPE01116,45.90807,11.144768,49
SHAPE01116,45.90818,11.144373,50
SHAPE01116,45.90835,11.144083,51
SHAPE01116,45.908432,11.14384,52
SHAPE01116,45.90848,11.143653,53
SHAPE01116,45.908443,11.143446,54
SHAPE01116,45.908367,11.143372,55
SHAPE01116,45.90819,11.143444,56
SHAPE01116,45.908073,11.143558,57
SHAPE01116,45.90799,11.143533,58
SHAPE01116,45.90789,11.14338,59
SHAPE01116,45.907772,11.142854,60
SHAPE01116,45.907757,11.142665,61
SHAPE01116,45.907787,11.14221,62
SHAPE01116,45.907734,11.141961,63
SHAPE01116,45.907677,11.141925,64
SHAPE01116,45.907585,11.141867,65
SHAPE01116,45.907436,11.141898,66
SHAPE01116,45.907333,11.141874,67
SHAPE01116,45.907116,11.141784,68
SHAPE01116,45.906864,11.141762,69
SHAPE01116,45.906612,11.141792,70
SHAPE01116,45.90647,11.141659,71
SHAPE01116,45.906445,11.141495,72
SHAPE01116,45.90655,11.14135,73
SHAPE01116,45.906727,11.141283,74
SHAPE01116,45.90688,11.141076,75
SHAPE01116,45.907047,11.140734,76
SHAPE01116,45.907154,11.140637,77
SHAPE01116,45.90725,11.140464,78
SHAPE01116,45.907375,11.140131,79
SHAPE01116,45.907475,11.139955,80
SHAPE01116,45.907482,11.139832,81
SHAPE01116,45.907444,11.139738,82
SHAPE01116,45.90741,11.139715,83
SHAPE01116,45.907265,11.139626,84
SHAPE01116,45.90721,11.139576,85
SHAPE01116,45.90717,11.139445,86
SHAPE01116,45.90714,11.139314,87
SHAPE01116,45.90697,11.138945,88
SHAPE01116,45.906963,11.13886,89
SHAPE01116,45.906975,11.138787,90
SHAPE01116,45.907005,11.13874,91
SHAPE01116,45.90705,11.138695,92
SHAPE01116,45.9071,11.138661,93
SHAPE01116,45.907127,11.138666,94
SHAPE01116,45.907352,11.138726,95
SHAPE01116,45.907486,11.138749,96
SHAPE01116,45.907646,11.138741,97
SHAPE01116,45.907852,11.138783,98
SHAPE01116,45.908028,11.138765,99
SHAPE01116,45.90822,11.138867,100
SHAPE01116,45.908653,11.138927,101
SHAPE01116,45.90894,11.138903,102
SHAPE01116,45.908985,11.138851,103
SHAPE01116,45.909065,11.138765,104
SHAPE01116,45.90915,11.138554,105
SHAPE01116,45.90916,11.138404,106
SHAPE01116,45.909134,11.138287,107
SHAPE01116,45.909023,11.138145,108
SHAPE01116,45.908947,11.138067,109
SHAPE01116,45.908867,11.137964,110
SHAPE01116,45.90884,11.13783,111
SHAPE01116,45.90886,11.137693,112
SHAPE01116,45.90904,11.137527,113
SHAPE01116,45.909176,11.13732,114
SHAPE01116,45.90933,11.137136,115
SHAPE01116,45.909397,11.137023,116
SHAPE01116,45.90943,11.136913,117
SHAPE01116,45.909367,11.136786,118
SHAPE01116,45.909233,11.136874,119
SHAPE01116,45.909107,11.13701,120
SHAPE01116,45.908905,11.137164,121
SHAPE01116,45.90853,11.137435,122
SHAPE01116,45.90849,11.13742,123
SHAPE01116,45.908443,11.137403,124
SHAPE01116,45.908463,11.137245,125
SHAPE01116,45.908638,11.137046,126
SHAPE01116,45.90903,11.136662,127
SHAPE01116,45.90917,11.136443,128
SHAPE01116,45.909283,11.136146,129
SHAPE01116,45.909443,11.135885,130
SHAPE01116,45.909706,11.135486,131
SHAPE01116,45.909813,11.135207,132
SHAPE01116,45.909954,11.134675,133
SHAPE01116,45.910103,11.134177,134
SHAPE01116,45.910122,11.133806,135
SHAPE01116,45.910213,11.133218,136
SHAPE01116,45.91025,11.132918,137
SHAPE01116,45.91026,11.132766,138
SHAPE01116,45.910217,11.132635,139
SHAPE01116,45.9101,11.13244,140
SHAPE01116,45.910076,11.132383,141
SHAPE01116,45.91,11.132129,142
SHAPE01116,45.909904,11.131725,143
SHAPE01116,45.909874,11.131368,144
SHAPE01116,45.909832,11.131266,145
SHAPE01116,45.909786,11.131302,146
SHAPE01116,45.90975,11.131513,147
SHAPE01116,45.909725,11.131814,148
SHAPE01116,45.90968,11.132111,149
SHAPE01116,45.909676,11.13234,150
SHAPE01116,45.909676,11.132533,151
SHAPE01116,45.909687,11.132676,152
SHAPE01116,45.909664,11.132909,153
SHAPE01116,45.90961,11.133076,154
SHAPE01116,45.909554,11.133238,155
SHAPE01116,45.909412,11.13353,156
SHAPE01116,45.909306,11.133632,157
SHAPE01116,45.909214,11.133737,158
SHAPE01116,45.90917,11.133807,159
SHAPE01116,45.909023,11.133997,160
SHAPE01116,45.908867,11.134128,161
SHAPE01116,45.908463,11.134376,162
SHAPE01116,45.908176,11.134588,163
SHAPE01116,45.90802,11.134697,164
SHAPE01116,45.90793,11.134722,165
SHAPE01116,45.907833,11.134724,166
SHAPE01116,45.907436,11.134689,167
SHAPE01116,45.907375,11.134714,168
SHAPE01116,45.90732,11.134754,169
SHAPE01116,45.907265,11.134816,170
SHAPE01116,45.907223,11.134891,171
SHAPE01116,45.90717,11.135033,172
SHAPE01116,45.907124,11.135174,173
SHAPE01116,45.9071,11.135199,174
SHAPE01116,45.907078,11.135209,175
SHAPE01116,45.907055,11.135207,176
SHAPE01116,45.907032,11.135191,177
SHAPE01116,45.907017,11.135168,178
SHAPE01116,45.907005,11.13514,179
SHAPE01116,45.907,11.135107,180
SHAPE01116,45.907005,11.135084,181
SHAPE01116,45.90719,11.134576,182
SHAPE01116,45.907227,11.134507,183
SHAPE01116,45.907284,11.134441,184
SHAPE01116,45.907494,11.134254,185
SHAPE01116,45.90741,11.134262,186
SHAPE01116,45.90735,11.134249,187
SHAPE01116,45.907185,11.134162,188
SHAPE01116,45.90708,11.134248,189
SHAPE01116,45.907036,11.1343,190
SHAPE01116,45.906948,11.134432,191
SHAPE01116,45.90692,11.134448,192
SHAPE01116,45.9069,11.134452,193
SHAPE01116,45.906868,11.134449,194
SHAPE01116,45.90685,11.134431,195
SHAPE01116,45.906837,11.134402,196
SHAPE01116,45.906834,11.134362,197
SHAPE01116,45.90685,11.134319,198
SHAPE01116,45.906963,11.134162,199
SHAPE01116,45.90715,11.133907,200
SHAPE01116,45.907307,11.133694,201
SHAPE01116,45.907566,11.133346,202
SHAPE01116,45.907604,11.133282,203
SHAPE01116,45.90763,11.133221,204
SHAPE01116,45.907654,11.133148,205
SHAPE01116,45.9077,11.132905,206
SHAPE01116,45.907738,11.132707,207
SHAPE01116,45.907795,11.132391,208
SHAPE01116,45.9078,11.132343,209
SHAPE01116,45.907787,11.132299,210
SHAPE01116,45.907764,11.13227,211
SHAPE01116,45.90774,11.132257,212
SHAPE01116,45.907707,11.132259,213
SHAPE01116,45.90768,11.132281,214
SHAPE01116,45.907433,11.132653,215
SHAPE01116,45.907417,11.132669,216
SHAPE01116,45.907394,11.132678,217
SHAPE01116,45.907375,11.132677,218
SHAPE01120,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01120,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01120,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01120,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01120,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01120,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01120,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01120,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01120,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01120,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01120,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01120,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01120,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01120,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01120,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01120,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01120,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01120,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE01120,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE01120,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE01120,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE01120,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE01120,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE01120,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE01120,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE01120,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE01120,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE01120,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE01120,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE01120,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE01120,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE01120,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE01120,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE01120,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE01120,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE01120,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE01120,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE01120,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE01120,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE01120,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE01120,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE01120,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE01120,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE01120,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE01120,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE01120,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE01120,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE01120,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE01120,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE01120,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE01120,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE01120,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE01120,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE01120,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE01120,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE01120,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE01120,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE01120,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE01120,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE01120,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE01120,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE01120,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE01120,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE01120,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE01120,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE01120,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE01120,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE01120,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE01120,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE01120,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE01120,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE01120,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE01120,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE01120,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE01120,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE01120,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE01120,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE01120,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE01120,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE01120,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE01120,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE01120,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE01120,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE01120,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE01120,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE01120,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE01120,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE01120,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE01120,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE01120,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE01120,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE01120,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE01120,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE01120,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE01120,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE01120,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE01120,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE01120,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE01120,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE01120,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE01120,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE01120,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE01120,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE01120,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE01120,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE01120,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE01120,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE01120,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE01120,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE01120,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE01120,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE01120,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE01120,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE01120,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE01120,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE01120,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE01120,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE01120,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE01120,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE01120,46.046837,10.888067,120
SHAPE01120,46.046856,10.888109,121
SHAPE01120,46.046894,10.888188,122
SHAPE01120,46.046932,10.88826,123
SHAPE01120,46.04745,10.889336,124
SHAPE01120,46.047512,10.889418,125
SHAPE01120,46.047607,10.889551,126
SHAPE01120,46.04801,10.889998,127
SHAPE01120,46.048153,10.89015,128
SHAPE01120,46.048256,10.890335,129
SHAPE01120,46.048332,10.890475,130
SHAPE01120,46.048668,10.891101,131
SHAPE01120,46.0489,10.891507,132
SHAPE01120,46.04998,10.893044,133
SHAPE01120,46.050175,10.893208,134
SHAPE01120,46.05062,10.893459,135
SHAPE01120,46.05107,10.893838,136
SHAPE01120,46.05252,10.895272,137
SHAPE01120,46.054047,10.89729,138
SHAPE01120,46.054253,10.897565,139
SHAPE01120,46.054253,10.897565,140
SHAPE01120,46.054462,10.897841,141
SHAPE01120,46.054535,10.897905,142
SHAPE01120,46.054634,10.89797,143
SHAPE01120,46.05487,10.898052,144
SHAPE01120,46.055717,10.898155,145
SHAPE01120,46.05587,10.898143,146
SHAPE01120,46.055984,10.898125,147
SHAPE01120,46.05614,10.898054,148
SHAPE01120,46.05697,10.897448,149
SHAPE01120,46.057156,10.897225,150
SHAPE01120,46.057278,10.896928,151
SHAPE01120,46.057323,10.896686,152
SHAPE01120,46.057323,10.896495,153
SHAPE01120,46.057217,10.895719,154
SHAPE01120,46.05719,10.895412,155
SHAPE01120,46.057247,10.895108,156
SHAPE01120,46.057346,10.894839,157
SHAPE01120,46.057503,10.894561,158
SHAPE01120,46.057735,10.894338,159
SHAPE01120,46.057995,10.894182,160
SHAPE01120,46.058746,10.893697,161
SHAPE01120,46.059402,10.893076,162
SHAPE01120,46.059574,10.892877,163
SHAPE01120,46.059643,10.892757,164
SHAPE01120,46.05971,10.892642,165
SHAPE01120,46.05977,10.89239,166
SHAPE01120,46.059795,10.892205,167
SHAPE01120,46.059853,10.892005,168
SHAPE01120,46.059925,10.891896,169
SHAPE01120,46.059994,10.89184,170
SHAPE01120,46.060123,10.89179,171
SHAPE01120,46.060383,10.891763,172
SHAPE01120,46.06055,10.891719,173
SHAPE01120,46.06072,10.891641,174
SHAPE01120,46.061245,10.891242,175
SHAPE01120,46.061363,10.891109,176
SHAPE01120,46.061447,10.890947,177
SHAPE01120,46.061485,10.890831,178
SHAPE01120,46.061504,10.890714,179
SHAPE01120,46.061516,10.890577,180
SHAPE01120,46.061512,10.890448,181
SHAPE01120,46.061485,10.890287,182
SHAPE01120,46.06142,10.890112,183
SHAPE01120,46.0612,10.889524,184
SHAPE01120,46.06117,10.88938,185
SHAPE01120,46.061165,10.88925,186
SHAPE01120,46.061195,10.889086,187
SHAPE01120,46.061253,10.888949,188
SHAPE01120,46.061344,10.888849,189
SHAPE01120,46.06144,10.888786,190
SHAPE01120,46.061554,10.888772,191
SHAPE01120,46.061657,10.888804,192
SHAPE01120,46.06173,10.888851,193
SHAPE01120,46.062122,10.889374,194
SHAPE01120,46.062355,10.889643,195
SHAPE01120,46.062473,10.889769,196
SHAPE01120,46.06256,10.889816,197
SHAPE01120,46.06266,10.889847,198
SHAPE01120,46.062756,10.889844,199
SHAPE01120,46.062866,10.889783,200
SHAPE01120,46.06295,10.889675,201
SHAPE01120,46.063133,10.889274,202
SHAPE01120,46.063175,10.889205,203
SHAPE01120,46.06326,10.889136,204
SHAPE01120,46.06334,10.889092,205
SHAPE01120,46.063488,10.889063,206
SHAPE01120,46.063606,10.889103,207
SHAPE01120,46.063725,10.889187,208
SHAPE01120,46.06378,10.889268,209
SHAPE01120,46.06383,10.889361,210
SHAPE01120,46.06388,10.889542,211
SHAPE01120,46.0639,10.889729,212
SHAPE01120,46.063896,10.89082,213
SHAPE01120,46.063904,10.89101,214
SHAPE01120,46.06394,10.891139,215
SHAPE01120,46.063984,10.89123,216
SHAPE01120,46.06403,10.89131,217
SHAPE01120,46.064144,10.891429,218
SHAPE01120,46.06443,10.891606,219
SHAPE01120,46.064644,10.891785,220
SHAPE01120,46.064697,10.89185,221
SHAPE01120,46.06479,10.892014,222
SHAPE01120,46.064808,10.892045,223
SHAPE01120,46.06485,10.892143,224
SHAPE01120,46.06485,10.892143,225
SHAPE01120,46.06501,10.892526,226
SHAPE01120,46.065163,10.892896,227
SHAPE01120,46.0653,10.893134,228
SHAPE01120,46.06543,10.89328,229
SHAPE01120,46.06556,10.893387,230
SHAPE01120,46.065716,10.893495,231
SHAPE01120,46.065845,10.893561,232
SHAPE01120,46.065987,10.893612,233
SHAPE01120,46.06645,10.893663,234
SHAPE01120,46.066566,10.893629,235
SHAPE01120,46.066673,10.893563,236
SHAPE01120,46.06676,10.893473,237
SHAPE01120,46.066833,10.893342,238
SHAPE01120,46.067326,10.892239,239
SHAPE01120,46.06746,10.892035,240
SHAPE01120,46.067574,10.891904,241
SHAPE01120,46.067703,10.891803,242
SHAPE01120,46.06784,10.891741,243
SHAPE01120,46.068745,10.891563,244
SHAPE01120,46.069016,10.891636,245
SHAPE01120,46.069218,10.891678,246
SHAPE01120,46.069298,10.891678,247
SHAPE01120,46.06937,10.891646,248
SHAPE01120,46.06968,10.891455,249
SHAPE01120,46.069744,10.891428,250
SHAPE01120,46.069817,10.891422,251
SHAPE01120,46.0702,10.891394,252
SHAPE01120,46.070297,10.891376,253
SHAPE01120,46.070385,10.891338,254
SHAPE01120,46.07117,10.890754,255
SHAPE01120,46.07131,10.890704,256
SHAPE01120,46.072475,10.890402,257
SHAPE01120,46.072624,10.890392,258
SHAPE01120,46.072746,10.890417,259
SHAPE01120,46.072903,10.890517,260
SHAPE01120,46.07303,10.890628,261
SHAPE01120,46.073505,10.89107,262
SHAPE01120,46.073673,10.891148,263
SHAPE01120,46.074055,10.891185,264
SHAPE01120,46.074146,10.891165,265
SHAPE01120,46.074203,10.891132,266
SHAPE01120,46.07428,10.891077,267
SHAPE01120,46.07447,10.890894,268
SHAPE01120,46.07457,10.890848,269
SHAPE01120,46.074654,10.890844,270
SHAPE01120,46.07475,10.890881,271
SHAPE01120,46.07501,10.890964,272
SHAPE01120,46.075153,10.890996,273
SHAPE01120,46.0753,10.891004,274
SHAPE01120,46.07542,10.890981,275
SHAPE01120,46.07565,10.890917,276
SHAPE01120,46.075706,10.890908,277
SHAPE01120,46.075798,10.890913,278
SHAPE01120,46.075935,10.890981,279
SHAPE01120,46.075977,10.891024,280
SHAPE01120,46.076046,10.89114,281
SHAPE01120,46.07607,10.891253,282
SHAPE01120,46.07607,10.891421,283
SHAPE01120,46.076035,10.891624,284
SHAPE01120,46.07586,10.892043,285
SHAPE01120,46.075516,10.892889,286
SHAPE01120,46.075356,10.893359,287
SHAPE01120,46.0753,10.893561,288
SHAPE01120,46.07528,10.893717,289
SHAPE01120,46.0753,10.893916,290
SHAPE01120,46.075317,10.89411,291
SHAPE01120,46.075306,10.894222,292
SHAPE01120,46.075268,10.894342,293
SHAPE01120,46.075214,10.894444,294
SHAPE01120,46.075146,10.894504,295
SHAPE01120,46.075092,10.89452,296
SHAPE01120,46.075035,10.894526,297
SHAPE01120,46.07497,10.894501,298
SHAPE01120,46.074924,10.894466,299
SHAPE01120,46.07486,10.894402,300
SHAPE01120,46.074745,10.894196,301
SHAPE01120,46.074535,10.894002,302
SHAPE01120,46.07417,10.893839,303
SHAPE01120,46.073814,10.893735,304
SHAPE01120,46.073036,10.893648,305
SHAPE01120,46.072876,10.893689,306
SHAPE01120,46.072773,10.89376,307
SHAPE01120,46.07269,10.893852,308
SHAPE01120,46.072613,10.893998,309
SHAPE01120,46.07258,10.89412,310
SHAPE01120,46.07256,10.894224,311
SHAPE01120,46.07255,10.894341,312
SHAPE01120,46.07257,10.894469,313
SHAPE01120,46.0726,10.894553,314
SHAPE01120,46.072636,10.894612,315
SHAPE01120,46.07268,10.894637,316
SHAPE01120,46.072727,10.894649,317
SHAPE01120,46.0728,10.89459,318
SHAPE01120,46.072838,10.894504,319
SHAPE01120,46.07284,10.894379,320
SHAPE01120,46.072834,10.894181,321
SHAPE01120,46.072853,10.894052,322
SHAPE01120,46.072887,10.89399,323
SHAPE01120,46.07294,10.893949,324
SHAPE01120,46.073006,10.893916,325
SHAPE01120,46.073093,10.893945,326
SHAPE01120,46.073166,10.894012,327
SHAPE01120,46.0732,10.894102,328
SHAPE01120,46.07328,10.894526,329
SHAPE01120,46.073315,10.894724,330
SHAPE01120,46.073338,10.894918,331
SHAPE01120,46.07334,10.894971,332
SHAPE01120,46.073357,10.895088,333
SHAPE01120,46.073364,10.895424,334
SHAPE01120,46.073345,10.895942,335
SHAPE01120,46.073322,10.896691,336
SHAPE01120,46.073326,10.896758,337
SHAPE01120,46.073334,10.896858,338
SHAPE01120,46.073334,10.896858,339
SHAPE01120,46.073345,10.897084,340
SHAPE01120,46.073364,10.897342,341
SHAPE01120,46.073364,10.897405,342
SHAPE01120,46.07337,10.89761,343
SHAPE01120,46.073357,10.897812,344
SHAPE01120,46.073315,10.898099,345
SHAPE01120,46.07329,10.898252,346
SHAPE01120,46.073277,10.8984,347
SHAPE01120,46.073284,10.898559,348
SHAPE01120,46.073307,10.898714,349
SHAPE01120,46.073357,10.898977,350
SHAPE01120,46.07375,10.900525,351
SHAPE01120,46.0742,10.902099,352
SHAPE01120,46.0744,10.902719,353
SHAPE01120,46.074623,10.903307,354
SHAPE01120,46.07469,10.903483,355
SHAPE01120,46.07521,10.904781,356
SHAPE01120,46.07529,10.904981,357
SHAPE01120,46.075367,10.905235,358
SHAPE01120,46.075405,10.905378,359
SHAPE01120,46.07551,10.905759,360
SHAPE01120,46.07558,10.906027,361
SHAPE01120,46.07563,10.906259,362
SHAPE01120,46.07564,10.906344,363
SHAPE01120,46.075672,10.906531,364
SHAPE01120,46.07572,10.907207,365
SHAPE01120,46.075737,10.907415,366
SHAPE01120,46.075745,10.907506,367
SHAPE01120,46.075768,10.907655,368
SHAPE01120,46.07581,10.907838,369
SHAPE01120,46.075882,10.907934,370
SHAPE01120,46.07596,10.907989,371
SHAPE01120,46.076084,10.90801,372
SHAPE01120,46.07617,10.908,373
SHAPE01120,46.076225,10.907947,374
SHAPE01120,46.076317,10.907811,375
SHAPE01120,46.076332,10.907772,376
SHAPE01120,46.07643,10.907495,377
SHAPE01120,46.0765,10.907301,378
SHAPE01120,46.0765,10.907301,379
SHAPE01120,46.076538,10.907196,380
SHAPE01120,46.076553,10.907146,381
SHAPE01120,46.076626,10.907044,382
SHAPE01120,46.076687,10.907001,383
SHAPE01120,46.076794,10.906977,384
SHAPE01120,46.07689,10.907016,385
SHAPE01120,46.07695,10.90711,386
SHAPE01120,46.076973,10.90721,387
SHAPE01120,46.076977,10.907327,388
SHAPE01120,46.07697,10.907361,389
SHAPE01120,46.07676,10.90846,390
SHAPE01120,46.076744,10.908539,391
SHAPE01120,46.07673,10.908613,392
SHAPE01120,46.07672,10.908651,393
SHAPE01120,46.076702,10.908791,394
SHAPE01120,46.07668,10.90896,395
SHAPE01120,46.076668,10.909072,396
SHAPE01120,46.076664,10.909126,397
SHAPE01120,46.07667,10.909258,398
SHAPE01120,46.076675,10.909343,399
SHAPE01120,46.07668,10.909365,400
SHAPE01120,46.07668,10.909365,401
SHAPE01120,46.076714,10.909551,402
SHAPE01120,46.076775,10.90976,403
SHAPE01120,46.07678,10.909778,404
SHAPE01120,46.07679,10.909816,405
SHAPE01120,46.076797,10.909842,406
SHAPE01120,46.076878,10.910115,407
SHAPE01120,46.0769,10.910198,408
SHAPE01120,46.07693,10.910369,409
SHAPE01120,46.07698,10.910842,410
SHAPE01120,46.077,10.911445,411
SHAPE01120,46.077003,10.911572,412
SHAPE01120,46.077003,10.911674,413
SHAPE01120,46.077003,10.911759,414
SHAPE01120,46.07698,10.911896,415
SHAPE01120,46.076973,10.911933,416
SHAPE01120,46.07692,10.912089,417
SHAPE01120,46.07685,10.912209,418
SHAPE01120,46.076843,10.912226,419
SHAPE01120,46.076645,10.912577,420
SHAPE01120,46.076633,10.912655,421
SHAPE01120,46.076633,10.912722,422
SHAPE01120,46.076637,10.912762,423
SHAPE01120,46.076653,10.912808,424
SHAPE01120,46.076675,10.912841,425
SHAPE01120,46.07671,10.912868,426
SHAPE01120,46.076763,10.912876,427
SHAPE01120,46.076828,10.912863,428
SHAPE01120,46.07702,10.912798,429
SHAPE01120,46.07715,10.912753,430
SHAPE01120,46.077248,10.912742,431
SHAPE01120,46.07824,10.912963,432
SHAPE01120,46.078373,10.913026,433
SHAPE01120,46.078648,10.913273,434
SHAPE01120,46.078922,10.913543,435
SHAPE01120,46.07928,10.913893,436
SHAPE01120,46.07983,10.914251,437
SHAPE01120,46.08018,10.914471,438
SHAPE01120,46.08024,10.914522,439
SHAPE01120,46.080395,10.914702,440
SHAPE01120,46.080914,10.915405,441
SHAPE01120,46.08102,10.915522,442
SHAPE01120,46.0812,10.915648,443
SHAPE01120,46.081356,10.915719,444
SHAPE01120,46.08155,10.915771,445
SHAPE01120,46.08222,10.91587,446
SHAPE01120,46.082424,10.915936,447
SHAPE01120,46.082478,10.915977,448
SHAPE01120,46.08269,10.916153,449
SHAPE01120,46.082745,10.916208,450
SHAPE01120,46.08299,10.916564,451
SHAPE01120,46.083134,10.916806,452
SHAPE01120,46.08329,10.917013,453
SHAPE01120,46.08341,10.917135,454
SHAPE01120,46.08354,10.917252,455
SHAPE01120,46.08508,10.918056,456
SHAPE01120,46.08596,10.918606,457
SHAPE01120,46.0876,10.920037,458
SHAPE01120,46.088455,10.921112,459
SHAPE01120,46.088673,10.921411,460
SHAPE01120,46.088837,10.921687,461
SHAPE01120,46.089375,10.922726,462
SHAPE01120,46.089542,10.923229,463
SHAPE01120,46.08966,10.923429,464
SHAPE01120,46.08977,10.923556,465
SHAPE01120,46.089954,10.92367,466
SHAPE01120,46.09025,10.923723,467
SHAPE01120,46.09038,10.923829,468
SHAPE01120,46.090492,10.923951,469
SHAPE01120,46.090668,10.924322,470
SHAPE01120,46.090874,10.924755,471
SHAPE01120,46.090973,10.924878,472
SHAPE01120,46.091305,10.925128,473
SHAPE01120,46.091434,10.925274,474
SHAPE01120,46.091675,10.925701,475
SHAPE01120,46.092014,10.926135,476
SHAPE01120,46.092213,10.926459,477
SHAPE01120,46.092384,10.926727,478
SHAPE01120,46.092472,10.926808,479
SHAPE01120,46.09259,10.926886,480
SHAPE01120,46.092796,10.926991,481
SHAPE01120,46.092907,10.927073,482
SHAPE01120,46.093857,10.928267,483
SHAPE01120,46.094727,10.929628,484
SHAPE01120,46.095127,10.930408,485
SHAPE01120,46.095547,10.931278,486
SHAPE01120,46.09572,10.931635,487
SHAPE01120,46.095966,10.932199,488
SHAPE01120,46.09605,10.93239,489
SHAPE01120,46.096104,10.932593,490
SHAPE01120,46.096104,10.932593,491
SHAPE01120,46.096115,10.932829,492
SHAPE01120,46.096085,10.933128,493
SHAPE01120,46.09603,10.933366,494
SHAPE01120,46.09578,10.934008,495
SHAPE01120,46.095734,10.934285,496
SHAPE01120,46.095726,10.93446,497
SHAPE01120,46.095753,10.93472,498
SHAPE01120,46.09595,10.935592,499
SHAPE01120,46.096016,10.935762,500
SHAPE01120,46.096104,10.935937,501
SHAPE01120,46.09685,10.936941,502
SHAPE01120,46.0974,10.937651,503
SHAPE01120,46.097904,10.938214,504
SHAPE01120,46.100883,10.94045,505
SHAPE01120,46.101536,10.940869,506
SHAPE01120,46.101665,10.940993,507
SHAPE01120,46.10289,10.942209,508
SHAPE01120,46.103004,10.942298,509
SHAPE01120,46.103153,10.942346,510
SHAPE01120,46.103268,10.942342,511
SHAPE01120,46.103355,10.942307,512
SHAPE01120,46.103703,10.942135,513
SHAPE01120,46.103813,10.942095,514
SHAPE01120,46.103924,10.942089,515
SHAPE01120,46.104046,10.942115,516
SHAPE01120,46.10466,10.942516,517
SHAPE01120,46.105026,10.942753,518
SHAPE01120,46.105522,10.942952,519
SHAPE01120,46.105896,10.943032,520
SHAPE01120,46.10631,10.943096,521
SHAPE01120,46.10674,10.943104,522
SHAPE01120,46.106934,10.94308,523
SHAPE01120,46.10723,10.943045,524
SHAPE01120,46.107357,10.943038,525
SHAPE01120,46.107357,10.943038,526
SHAPE01120,46.1075,10.943031,527
SHAPE01120,46.107693,10.943049,528
SHAPE01120,46.10786,10.943121,529
SHAPE01120,46.108013,10.943238,530
SHAPE01120,46.10813,10.943394,531
SHAPE01120,46.108227,10.94361,532
SHAPE01120,46.108295,10.943823,533
SHAPE01120,46.10833,10.944011,534
SHAPE01120,46.108692,10.946327,535
SHAPE01120,46.10872,10.946454,536
SHAPE01120,46.108765,10.946582,537
SHAPE01120,46.108925,10.946815,538
SHAPE01120,46.110004,10.948206,539
SHAPE01120,46.110645,10.949359,540
SHAPE01120,46.110813,10.949584,541
SHAPE01120,46.11136,10.950211,542
SHAPE01120,46.111805,10.950902,543
SHAPE01120,46.111935,10.951173,544
SHAPE01120,46.111996,10.951382,545
SHAPE01120,46.112022,10.9516,546
SHAPE01120,46.11204,10.951931,547
SHAPE01120,46.112087,10.952188,548
SHAPE01120,46.112225,10.952558,549
SHAPE01120,46.112427,10.953018,550
SHAPE01120,46.11246,10.953138,551
SHAPE01120,46.11247,10.953237,552
SHAPE01120,46.112465,10.953566,553
SHAPE01120,46.112465,10.953741,554
SHAPE01120,46.112484,10.953897,555
SHAPE01120,46.112534,10.954065,556
SHAPE01120,46.113514,10.957056,557
SHAPE01120,46.113667,10.95743,558
SHAPE01120,46.11405,10.958025,559
SHAPE01120,46.114735,10.958941,560
SHAPE01120,46.114872,10.959146,561
SHAPE01120,46.114952,10.95931,562
SHAPE01120,46.115063,10.959656,563
SHAPE01120,46.11514,10.960095,564
SHAPE01120,46.115204,10.960359,565
SHAPE01120,46.115314,10.960648,566
SHAPE01120,46.115658,10.961541,567
SHAPE01120,46.11577,10.961733,568
SHAPE01120,46.115883,10.961869,569
SHAPE01120,46.116764,10.962398,570
SHAPE01120,46.116837,10.962422,571
SHAPE01120,46.116913,10.962398,572
SHAPE01120,46.11711,10.962261,573
SHAPE01120,46.117188,10.962223,574
SHAPE01120,46.117283,10.962218,575
SHAPE01120,46.117367,10.962251,576
SHAPE01120,46.118336,10.962913,577
SHAPE01120,46.118534,10.963078,578
SHAPE01120,46.118774,10.963303,579
SHAPE01120,46.120064,10.964792,580
SHAPE01120,46.120697,10.965621,581
SHAPE01120,46.120945,10.965818,582
SHAPE01120,46.121468,10.966179,583
SHAPE01120,46.122196,10.966537,584
SHAPE01120,46.122734,10.966803,585
SHAPE01120,46.12284,10.966851,586
SHAPE01120,46.123024,10.966875,587
SHAPE01120,46.12336,10.966887,588
SHAPE01120,46.123528,10.966869,589
SHAPE01120,46.12526,10.966697,590
SHAPE01120,46.125526,10.966712,591
SHAPE01120,46.125847,10.966763,592
SHAPE01120,46.126057,10.966847,593
SHAPE01120,46.12629,10.967011,594
SHAPE01120,46.126675,10.967375,595
SHAPE01120,46.127472,10.967841,596
SHAPE01120,46.127995,10.968074,597
SHAPE01120,46.128437,10.968187,598
SHAPE01120,46.12945,10.968359,599
SHAPE01120,46.129845,10.968554,600
SHAPE01120,46.13005,10.968632,601
SHAPE01120,46.130844,10.968611,602
SHAPE01120,46.131424,10.968663,603
SHAPE01120,46.13218,10.968898,604
SHAPE01120,46.132965,10.969273,605
SHAPE01120,46.133373,10.96938,606
SHAPE01120,46.133675,10.969346,607
SHAPE01120,46.13382,10.969343,608
SHAPE01120,46.134003,10.969444,609
SHAPE01120,46.13404,10.969467,610
SHAPE01120,46.134098,10.969521,611
SHAPE01120,46.134098,10.969521,612
SHAPE01120,46.134296,10.969699,613
SHAPE01120,46.134575,10.969953,614
SHAPE01120,46.134834,10.970062,615
SHAPE01120,46.13582,10.97019,616
SHAPE01120,46.136765,10.970295,617
SHAPE01120,46.137012,10.970427,618
SHAPE01120,46.13714,10.970543,619
SHAPE01120,46.137268,10.970639,620
SHAPE01120,46.13746,10.970739,621
SHAPE01120,46.137886,10.970773,622
SHAPE01120,46.138138,10.970874,623
SHAPE01120,46.138264,10.970937,624
SHAPE01120,46.13838,10.970994,625
SHAPE01120,46.138508,10.970993,626
SHAPE01120,46.138508,10.970993,627
SHAPE01120,46.13867,10.970992,628
SHAPE01120,46.138687,10.970984,629
SHAPE01120,46.13888,10.970888,630
SHAPE01120,46.13916,10.970675,631
SHAPE01120,46.139206,10.970642,632
SHAPE01120,46.139847,10.970251,633
SHAPE01120,46.13999,10.970122,634
SHAPE01120,46.140114,10.969997,635
SHAPE01120,46.140244,10.969858,636
SHAPE01120,46.140457,10.969742,637
SHAPE01120,46.14094,10.969532,638
SHAPE01120,46.141037,10.969472,639
SHAPE01120,46.141277,10.969211,640
SHAPE01120,46.141315,10.969169,641
SHAPE01120,46.141438,10.96899,642
SHAPE01120,46.14149,10.968845,643
SHAPE01120,46.14154,10.968668,644
SHAPE01120,46.14156,10.968482,645
SHAPE01120,46.14156,10.96829,646
SHAPE01120,46.141537,10.968118,647
SHAPE01120,46.141495,10.967953,648
SHAPE01120,46.14145,10.967847,649
SHAPE01120,46.141384,10.967748,650
SHAPE01120,46.141342,10.967687,651
SHAPE01120,46.141235,10.967523,652
SHAPE01120,46.141163,10.967374,653
SHAPE01120,46.14106,10.967035,654
SHAPE01120,46.140884,10.966276,655
SHAPE01120,46.14087,10.966126,656
SHAPE01120,46.1409,10.965974,657
SHAPE01120,46.140957,10.96588,658
SHAPE01120,46.141037,10.965796,659
SHAPE01120,46.14111,10.965737,660
SHAPE01120,46.141384,10.965575,661
SHAPE01120,46.141384,10.965575,662
SHAPE01120,46.141514,10.965499,663
SHAPE01120,46.14156,10.965465,664
SHAPE01120,46.141598,10.965435,665
SHAPE01120,46.141605,10.965138,666
SHAPE01120,46.14159,10.964952,667
SHAPE01120,46.141544,10.964761,668
SHAPE01120,46.14148,10.964628,669
SHAPE01120,46.141273,10.964383,670
SHAPE01120,46.14115,10.964248,671
SHAPE01120,46.141113,10.964203,672
SHAPE01120,46.140976,10.964057,673
SHAPE01120,46.14091,10.963984,674
SHAPE01120,46.140835,10.963873,675
SHAPE01120,46.140835,10.963873,676
SHAPE01120,46.14091,10.963984,677
SHAPE01120,46.140976,10.964057,678
SHAPE01120,46.141113,10.964203,679
SHAPE01120,46.14115,10.964248,680
SHAPE01120,46.141273,10.964383,681
SHAPE01120,46.14148,10.964628,682
SHAPE01120,46.141544,10.964761,683
SHAPE01120,46.14159,10.964952,684
SHAPE01120,46.141605,10.965138,685
SHAPE01120,46.141598,10.965435,686
SHAPE01120,46.141678,10.965361,687
SHAPE01120,46.14171,10.965319,688
SHAPE01120,46.141766,10.965204,689
SHAPE01120,46.142292,10.963957,690
SHAPE01120,46.14232,10.963894,691
SHAPE01120,46.14238,10.963741,692
SHAPE01120,46.14238,10.963741,693
SHAPE01120,46.142418,10.963637,694
SHAPE01120,46.14244,10.963526,695
SHAPE01120,46.14245,10.963405,696
SHAPE01120,46.14245,10.963289,697
SHAPE01120,46.142433,10.963163,698
SHAPE01120,46.142418,10.963078,699
SHAPE01120,46.142387,10.962982,700
SHAPE01120,46.14214,10.962429,701
SHAPE01120,46.142124,10.962297,702
SHAPE01120,46.142147,10.962174,703
SHAPE01120,46.14221,10.962093,704
SHAPE01120,46.14229,10.962054,705
SHAPE01120,46.142357,10.962056,706
SHAPE01120,46.14243,10.962111,707
SHAPE01120,46.142483,10.962198,708
SHAPE01120,46.14255,10.962434,709
SHAPE01120,46.142567,10.962487,710
SHAPE01120,46.142582,10.962534,711
SHAPE01120,46.14274,10.963078,712
SHAPE01120,46.142826,10.963375,713
SHAPE01120,46.143024,10.964064,714
SHAPE01120,46.143078,10.964184,715
SHAPE01120,46.143143,10.964277,716
SHAPE01120,46.143288,10.964379,717
SHAPE01120,46.143307,10.964388,718
SHAPE01120,46.14364,10.96447,719
SHAPE01120,46.143784,10.964531,720
SHAPE01120,46.1439,10.964609,721
SHAPE01120,46.143986,10.964694,722
SHAPE01120,46.144054,10.964783,723
SHAPE01120,46.144104,10.964874,724
SHAPE01120,46.144154,10.964992,725
SHAPE01120,46.144184,10.96508,726
SHAPE01120,46.1442,10.965148,727
SHAPE01120,46.144253,10.96532,728
SHAPE01120,46.14425,10.965451,729
SHAPE01120,46.14422,10.965625,730
SHAPE01120,46.1442,10.965749,731
SHAPE01120,46.14415,10.96598,732
SHAPE01120,46.14413,10.966113,733
SHAPE01120,46.14413,10.966113,734
SHAPE01120,46.14411,10.966264,735
SHAPE01120,46.144062,10.966595,736
SHAPE01120,46.143887,10.967735,737
SHAPE01120,46.143867,10.967905,738
SHAPE01120,46.14386,10.967995,739
SHAPE01120,46.14387,10.968259,740
SHAPE01120,46.14389,10.968408,741
SHAPE01120,46.14394,10.968585,742
SHAPE01120,46.14402,10.968747,743
SHAPE01120,46.14412,10.968904,744
SHAPE01120,46.144238,10.969064,745
SHAPE01120,46.144665,10.969699,746
SHAPE01120,46.14539,10.97077,747
SHAPE01120,46.14571,10.971198,748
SHAPE01122,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01122,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE01122,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE01122,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE01122,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE01122,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE01122,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE01122,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE01122,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE01122,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE01122,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE01122,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE01122,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE01122,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE01122,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE01122,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE01122,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE01122,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE01122,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE01122,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE01122,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE01122,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE01122,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE01122,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE01122,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE01122,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE01122,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE01122,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE01122,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE01122,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE01122,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE01122,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE01122,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE01122,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE01122,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE01122,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE01122,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE01122,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE01122,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE01122,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE01122,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE01122,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE01122,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE01122,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE01122,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE01122,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE01122,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE01122,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE01122,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE01122,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE01122,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE01122,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE01122,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE01122,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE01122,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE01122,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE01122,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE01122,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE01122,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE01122,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE01122,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE01122,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE01122,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE01122,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE01122,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE01122,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE01122,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE01122,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE01122,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE01122,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE01122,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE01122,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE01122,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE01122,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE01122,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE01122,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE01122,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE01122,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE01122,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE01122,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE01122,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE01122,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE01122,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE01122,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE01122,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE01122,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE01122,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE01122,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE01122,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE01122,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE01122,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE01122,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE01122,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE01122,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE01122,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE01122,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE01122,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE01122,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE01122,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE01122,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE01122,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE01122,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE01122,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE01122,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE01122,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE01122,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE01122,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE01122,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE01122,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE01122,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE01122,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE01122,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE01122,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE01122,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE01122,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE01122,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE01122,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE01122,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE01122,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE01122,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE01122,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE01122,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE01122,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE01122,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE01122,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE01122,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE01122,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE01122,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE01122,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE01122,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE01122,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE01122,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE01122,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE01122,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE01122,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE01122,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE01122,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE01122,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE01122,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE01122,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE01122,46.289005,11.511008,144
SHAPE01122,46.289192,11.51083,145
SHAPE01122,46.289238,11.510788,146
SHAPE01122,46.289314,11.510676,147
SHAPE01122,46.289383,11.510535,148
SHAPE01122,46.289413,11.510341,149
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510269,150
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510139,151
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510111,152
SHAPE01122,46.289425,11.509737,153
SHAPE01122,46.289486,11.509036,154
SHAPE01122,46.289497,11.508936,155
SHAPE01122,46.28951,11.508798,156
SHAPE01122,46.289585,11.508086,157
SHAPE01122,46.289604,11.507955,158
SHAPE01122,46.2896,11.507897,159
SHAPE01122,46.2897,11.507936,160
SHAPE01122,46.289833,11.507913,161
SHAPE01122,46.289955,11.507891,162
SHAPE01122,46.290035,11.507856,163
SHAPE01122,46.290085,11.507822,164
SHAPE01122,46.290146,11.50776,165
SHAPE01122,46.290203,11.507676,166
SHAPE01122,46.290276,11.507542,167
SHAPE01122,46.290348,11.50743,168
SHAPE01122,46.29044,11.507341,169
SHAPE01122,46.29067,11.507204,170
SHAPE01122,46.290966,11.507027,171
SHAPE01122,46.291183,11.506916,172
SHAPE01122,46.2913,11.506834,173
SHAPE01122,46.291386,11.506756,174
SHAPE01122,46.292175,11.505618,175
SHAPE01122,46.292404,11.505337,176
SHAPE01122,46.29262,11.50516,177
SHAPE01122,46.292847,11.505033,178
SHAPE01122,46.29318,11.504915,179
SHAPE01122,46.293404,11.504891,180
SHAPE01122,46.29359,11.504908,181
SHAPE01122,46.293842,11.504956,182
SHAPE01122,46.294563,11.505113,183
SHAPE01122,46.294724,11.505105,184
SHAPE01122,46.294876,11.505051,185
SHAPE01122,46.295193,11.504799,186
SHAPE01122,46.295322,11.504697,187
SHAPE01122,46.295322,11.504697,188
SHAPE01122,46.295193,11.504799,189
SHAPE01122,46.294876,11.505051,190
SHAPE01122,46.294724,11.505105,191
SHAPE01122,46.294563,11.505113,192
SHAPE01122,46.293842,11.504956,193
SHAPE01122,46.29359,11.504908,194
SHAPE01122,46.293404,11.504891,195
SHAPE01122,46.29318,11.504915,196
SHAPE01122,46.292847,11.505033,197
SHAPE01122,46.29262,11.50516,198
SHAPE01122,46.292404,11.505337,199
SHAPE01122,46.292175,11.505618,200
SHAPE01122,46.291386,11.506756,201
SHAPE01122,46.2913,11.506834,202
SHAPE01122,46.291183,11.506916,203
SHAPE01122,46.290966,11.507027,204
SHAPE01122,46.29067,11.507204,205
SHAPE01122,46.29044,11.507341,206
SHAPE01122,46.290348,11.50743,207
SHAPE01122,46.290276,11.507542,208
SHAPE01122,46.290203,11.507676,209
SHAPE01122,46.290146,11.50776,210
SHAPE01122,46.290085,11.507822,211
SHAPE01122,46.290035,11.507856,212
SHAPE01122,46.289955,11.507891,213
SHAPE01122,46.289833,11.507913,214
SHAPE01122,46.2897,11.507936,215
SHAPE01122,46.2896,11.507897,216
SHAPE01122,46.289604,11.507955,217
SHAPE01122,46.289585,11.508086,218
SHAPE01122,46.28951,11.508798,219
SHAPE01122,46.289497,11.508936,220
SHAPE01122,46.289486,11.509036,221
SHAPE01122,46.289425,11.509737,222
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510111,223
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510139,224
SHAPE01122,46.289417,11.510269,225
SHAPE01122,46.289413,11.510341,226
SHAPE01122,46.289383,11.510535,227
SHAPE01122,46.289314,11.510676,228
SHAPE01122,46.289238,11.510788,229
SHAPE01122,46.289192,11.51083,230
SHAPE01122,46.289005,11.511008,231
SHAPE01122,46.288864,11.51114,232
SHAPE01122,46.288822,11.511042,233
SHAPE01122,46.28878,11.510949,234
SHAPE01122,46.28878,11.510949,235
SHAPE01122,46.288822,11.511042,236
SHAPE01122,46.288864,11.51114,237
SHAPE01122,46.28864,11.511374,238
SHAPE01122,46.288437,11.511666,239
SHAPE01122,46.288425,11.511683,240
SHAPE01122,46.288307,11.511954,241
SHAPE01122,46.288155,11.512381,242
SHAPE01122,46.28815,11.512462,243
SHAPE01122,46.288147,11.512517,244
SHAPE01122,46.28817,11.512732,245
SHAPE01122,46.28824,11.512857,246
SHAPE01122,46.288136,11.512906,247
SHAPE01122,46.288074,11.512955,248
SHAPE01122,46.288025,11.513015,249
SHAPE01122,46.287968,11.513081,250
SHAPE01122,46.287903,11.513169,251
SHAPE01122,46.287884,11.513241,252
SHAPE01122,46.287827,11.513248,253
SHAPE01122,46.28779,11.513291,254
SHAPE01122,46.287785,11.51335,255
SHAPE01122,46.28781,11.513494,256
SHAPE01122,46.28797,11.513931,257
SHAPE01122,46.28799,11.51403,258
SHAPE01122,46.287987,11.514116,259
SHAPE01122,46.287968,11.514182,260
SHAPE01122,46.28792,11.514262,261
SHAPE01122,46.287834,11.51435,262
SHAPE01122,46.287613,11.514565,263
SHAPE01122,46.28751,11.514658,264
SHAPE01122,46.287407,11.514768,265
SHAPE01122,46.28733,11.514866,266
SHAPE01122,46.287205,11.515066,267
SHAPE01122,46.28709,11.515281,268
SHAPE01122,46.28692,11.515674,269
SHAPE01122,46.28678,11.516075,270
SHAPE01122,46.286694,11.516375,271
SHAPE01122,46.286594,11.516788,272
SHAPE01122,46.286507,11.517232,273
SHAPE01122,46.28645,11.517649,274
SHAPE01122,46.286423,11.517921,275
SHAPE01122,46.28641,11.518436,276
SHAPE01122,46.28642,11.518998,277
SHAPE01122,46.286434,11.519425,278
SHAPE01122,46.286438,11.519812,279
SHAPE01122,46.28641,11.520292,280
SHAPE01122,46.286358,11.520883,281
SHAPE01122,46.286297,11.521248,282
SHAPE01122,46.28624,11.521542,283
SHAPE01122,46.286217,11.521872,284
SHAPE01122,46.286217,11.522181,285
SHAPE01122,46.286243,11.522512,286
SHAPE01122,46.286263,11.522809,287
SHAPE01122,46.286247,11.52307,288
SHAPE01122,46.28613,11.523634,289
SHAPE01122,46.286087,11.523753,290
SHAPE01122,46.286037,11.523829,291
SHAPE01122,46.28595,11.523882,292
SHAPE01122,46.285854,11.523908,293
SHAPE01122,46.285767,11.523915,294
SHAPE01122,46.285553,11.523861,295
SHAPE01122,46.285492,11.523841,296
SHAPE01122,46.285492,11.523841,297
SHAPE01122,46.285435,11.523823,298
SHAPE01122,46.285248,11.523675,299
SHAPE01122,46.285217,11.523651,300
SHAPE01122,46.285175,11.52357,301
SHAPE01122,46.285133,11.523536,302
SHAPE01122,46.2851,11.523527,303
SHAPE01122,46.28504,11.523543,304
SHAPE01122,46.285004,11.523579,305
SHAPE01122,46.284863,11.523593,306
SHAPE01122,46.284153,11.523181,307
SHAPE01122,46.284184,11.523001,308
SHAPE01122,46.284225,11.522736,309
SHAPE01122,46.28415,11.522386,310
SHAPE01122,46.28409,11.522205,311
SHAPE01122,46.284054,11.522081,312
SHAPE01122,46.284023,11.521958,313
SHAPE01122,46.284023,11.521958,314
SHAPE01122,46.283848,11.521259,315
SHAPE01122,46.283714,11.520697,316
SHAPE01122,46.283573,11.520152,317
SHAPE01122,46.283443,11.519811,318
SHAPE01122,46.283283,11.519561,319
SHAPE01122,46.2831,11.519328,320
SHAPE01122,46.282917,11.51907,321
SHAPE01122,46.28266,11.518591,322
SHAPE01122,46.282448,11.518285,323
SHAPE01122,46.28241,11.518242,324
SHAPE01122,46.28235,11.518167,325
SHAPE01122,46.28226,11.518072,326
SHAPE01122,46.28216,11.517966,327
SHAPE01122,46.28207,11.517812,328
SHAPE01122,46.281998,11.517626,329
SHAPE01122,46.281902,11.517348,330
SHAPE01122,46.28186,11.517062,331
SHAPE01122,46.28185,11.516807,332
SHAPE01122,46.2818,11.516489,333
SHAPE01122,46.281773,11.516233,334
SHAPE01122,46.281773,11.515927,335
SHAPE01122,46.281834,11.515497,336
SHAPE01122,46.28197,11.514988,337
SHAPE01122,46.28197,11.514988,338
SHAPE01122,46.282017,11.514639,339
SHAPE01122,46.281982,11.51432,340
SHAPE01122,46.281837,11.513749,341
SHAPE01122,46.28175,11.513299,342
SHAPE01122,46.281727,11.512797,343
SHAPE01122,46.281776,11.511306,344
SHAPE01122,46.28181,11.510498,345
SHAPE01122,46.28183,11.509612,346
SHAPE01122,46.28184,11.509173,347
SHAPE01122,46.281864,11.508797,348
SHAPE01122,46.281963,11.508287,349
SHAPE01122,46.28206,11.508044,350
SHAPE01122,46.28218,11.507815,351
SHAPE01122,46.282307,11.50764,352
SHAPE01122,46.282818,11.506845,353
SHAPE01122,46.283134,11.506402,354
SHAPE01122,46.283634,11.505709,355
SHAPE01122,46.283833,11.505432,356
SHAPE01122,46.283974,11.505032,357
SHAPE01122,46.283997,11.504827,358
SHAPE01122,46.283993,11.504582,359
SHAPE01122,46.283947,11.50432,360
SHAPE01122,46.283875,11.50406,361
SHAPE01122,46.283634,11.503579,362
SHAPE01122,46.281994,11.50042,363
SHAPE01122,46.281933,11.500229,364
SHAPE01122,46.281868,11.499915,365
SHAPE01122,46.281864,11.49972,366
SHAPE01122,46.28189,11.499412,367
SHAPE01122,46.28189,11.499278,368
SHAPE01122,46.28189,11.499278,369
SHAPE01122,46.28189,11.499258,370
SHAPE01122,46.28188,11.499022,371
SHAPE01122,46.281837,11.498516,372
SHAPE01122,46.28183,11.498195,373
SHAPE01122,46.281826,11.498119,374
SHAPE01122,46.281895,11.497694,375
SHAPE01122,46.281967,11.49719,376
SHAPE01122,46.281986,11.496873,377
SHAPE01122,46.281925,11.496319,378
SHAPE01122,46.281925,11.496319,379
SHAPE01122,46.281857,11.495744,380
SHAPE01122,46.281807,11.495141,381
SHAPE01122,46.28181,11.494759,382
SHAPE01122,46.281853,11.494597,383
SHAPE01122,46.281883,11.494363,384
SHAPE01122,46.282154,11.4938,385
SHAPE01122,46.28244,11.493301,386
SHAPE01122,46.282536,11.493142,387
SHAPE01122,46.28283,11.492807,388
SHAPE01122,46.283203,11.492533,389
SHAPE01122,46.283638,11.492331,390
SHAPE01122,46.283897,11.492261,391
SHAPE01122,46.284122,11.492271,392
SHAPE01122,46.284424,11.492298,393
SHAPE01122,46.284718,11.492352,394
SHAPE01122,46.285034,11.492419,395
SHAPE01122,46.285057,11.492131,396
SHAPE01122,46.285095,11.491681,397
SHAPE01122,46.28513,11.49118,398
SHAPE01122,46.285107,11.491016,399
SHAPE01122,46.28509,11.490923,400
SHAPE01122,46.285027,11.490631,401
SHAPE01122,46.28483,11.490162,402
SHAPE01122,46.28456,11.489523,403
SHAPE01122,46.28444,11.489101,404
SHAPE01122,46.28444,11.489101,405
SHAPE01122,46.284336,11.488746,406
SHAPE01122,46.2842,11.488428,407
SHAPE01122,46.28399,11.488183,408
SHAPE01122,46.283752,11.487954,409
SHAPE01122,46.28364,11.487718,410
SHAPE01122,46.28362,11.48747,411
SHAPE01122,46.283604,11.486955,412
SHAPE01122,46.28351,11.48645,413
SHAPE01122,46.2834,11.485858,414
SHAPE01122,46.28333,11.485446,415
SHAPE01122,46.28333,11.485446,416
SHAPE01122,46.283302,11.485286,417
SHAPE01122,46.283295,11.485233,418
SHAPE01122,46.283276,11.485066,419
SHAPE01122,46.283356,11.484033,420
SHAPE01122,46.28337,11.483609,421
SHAPE01122,46.283375,11.483564,422
SHAPE01122,46.283348,11.483305,423
SHAPE01122,46.283348,11.483305,424
SHAPE01122,46.283318,11.482985,425
SHAPE01122,46.283257,11.482745,426
SHAPE01122,46.28318,11.48244,427
SHAPE01122,46.28305,11.481915,428
SHAPE01122,46.283043,11.481874,429
SHAPE01122,46.28296,11.481545,430
SHAPE01122,46.282944,11.481373,431
SHAPE01122,46.282963,11.481202,432
SHAPE01122,46.28301,11.48105,433
SHAPE01122,46.283066,11.480922,434
SHAPE01122,46.283195,11.480842,435
SHAPE01122,46.28333,11.480806,436
SHAPE01122,46.283447,11.480766,437
SHAPE01122,46.283447,11.480766,438
SHAPE01122,46.283916,11.480608,439
SHAPE01122,46.284008,11.480536,440
SHAPE01122,46.284073,11.480453,441
SHAPE01122,46.28418,11.480309,442
SHAPE01122,46.284283,11.480115,443
SHAPE01122,46.284546,11.479959,444
SHAPE01122,46.285503,11.479737,445
SHAPE01122,46.285522,11.479729,446
SHAPE01122,46.285683,11.479729,447
SHAPE01122,46.285873,11.479837,448
SHAPE01122,46.285896,11.479731,449
SHAPE01122,46.285896,11.479731,450
SHAPE01122,46.285873,11.479837,451
SHAPE01122,46.285915,11.479891,452
SHAPE01122,46.285954,11.479995,453
SHAPE01122,46.286026,11.480238,454
SHAPE01122,46.286106,11.480512,455
SHAPE01122,46.286346,11.481176,456
SHAPE01122,46.286552,11.481598,457
SHAPE01122,46.28686,11.481858,458
SHAPE01122,46.2871,11.48206,459
SHAPE01122,46.287212,11.482279,460
SHAPE01122,46.287235,11.482418,461
SHAPE01122,46.287254,11.482614,462
SHAPE01122,46.287247,11.482947,463
SHAPE01122,46.28726,11.483076,464
SHAPE01122,46.28727,11.483137,465
SHAPE01122,46.2873,11.483191,466
SHAPE01122,46.287357,11.483215,467
SHAPE01122,46.287395,11.483205,468
SHAPE01122,46.287437,11.483167,469
SHAPE01122,46.287468,11.483106,470
SHAPE01122,46.287483,11.483007,471
SHAPE01122,46.287518,11.482508,472
SHAPE01122,46.28757,11.48204,473
SHAPE01122,46.287624,11.481829,474
SHAPE01122,46.287758,11.481439,475
SHAPE01122,46.287777,11.481378,476
SHAPE01122,46.287804,11.481299,477
SHAPE01122,46.28814,11.480295,478
SHAPE01122,46.288216,11.480194,479
SHAPE01122,46.288227,11.48012,480
SHAPE01122,46.288265,11.479993,481
SHAPE01122,46.288322,11.479872,482
SHAPE01122,46.288525,11.479455,483
SHAPE01122,46.28889,11.478748,484
SHAPE01122,46.288986,11.478573,485
SHAPE01122,46.289062,11.478437,486
SHAPE01122,46.28913,11.478341,487
SHAPE01122,46.289234,11.478224,488
SHAPE01122,46.289402,11.478095,489
SHAPE01122,46.289463,11.478061,490
SHAPE01122,46.289536,11.478033,491
SHAPE01122,46.28976,11.477972,492
SHAPE01122,46.28993,11.477963,493
SHAPE01122,46.290024,11.477953,494
SHAPE01122,46.290115,11.477915,495
SHAPE01122,46.29018,11.477854,496
SHAPE01122,46.29024,11.477759,497
SHAPE01122,46.29027,11.477677,498
SHAPE01122,46.290283,11.4775,499
SHAPE01122,46.29029,11.477098,500
SHAPE01122,46.29029,11.477098,501
SHAPE01122,46.29029,11.477057,502
SHAPE01122,46.290295,11.47699,503
SHAPE01122,46.290325,11.476528,504
SHAPE01122,46.29034,11.47629,505
SHAPE01122,46.29034,11.476065,506
SHAPE01122,46.290333,11.475949,507
SHAPE01122,46.29032,11.475844,508
SHAPE01122,46.290302,11.475726,509
SHAPE01122,46.290276,11.475576,510
SHAPE01122,46.29022,11.475376,511
SHAPE01122,46.290154,11.475164,512
SHAPE01122,46.290062,11.474938,513
SHAPE01122,46.289967,11.474716,514
SHAPE01122,46.289913,11.474565,515
SHAPE01122,46.28989,11.474443,516
SHAPE01122,46.289883,11.474295,517
SHAPE01122,46.28993,11.473675,518
SHAPE01122,46.289963,11.473381,519
SHAPE01122,46.290028,11.472795,520
SHAPE01122,46.29003,11.472454,521
SHAPE01122,46.29006,11.472228,522
SHAPE01122,46.290092,11.472061,523
SHAPE01122,46.290142,11.47186,524
SHAPE01122,46.290245,11.471574,525
SHAPE01122,46.290287,11.471449,526
SHAPE01122,46.2903,11.47135,527
SHAPE01122,46.29029,11.471249,528
SHAPE01122,46.290257,11.471183,529
SHAPE01122,46.29016,11.470974,530
SHAPE01122,46.289948,11.470491,531
SHAPE01122,46.28954,11.469413,532
SHAPE01122,46.28954,11.469413,533
SHAPE01122,46.289455,11.469191,534
SHAPE01122,46.28945,11.469178,535
SHAPE01122,46.289318,11.468952,536
SHAPE01122,46.28916,11.468778,537
SHAPE01122,46.289146,11.46876,538
SHAPE01122,46.288857,11.468558,539
SHAPE01122,46.288784,11.468505,540
SHAPE01122,46.28875,11.468479,541
SHAPE01122,46.28862,11.468339,542
SHAPE01122,46.2885,11.468184,543
SHAPE01122,46.2884,11.467987,544
SHAPE01122,46.288326,11.46779,545
SHAPE01122,46.28827,11.467567,546
SHAPE01122,46.28823,11.467389,547
SHAPE01122,46.288185,11.466475,548
SHAPE01122,46.288242,11.466508,549
SHAPE01122,46.288525,11.466756,550
SHAPE01122,46.288837,11.467106,551
SHAPE01122,46.28889,11.467171,552
SHAPE01122,46.28894,11.467192,553
SHAPE01122,46.289017,11.467173,554
SHAPE01122,46.289055,11.46715,555
SHAPE01122,46.289085,11.467132,556
SHAPE01122,46.289158,11.467043,557
SHAPE01122,46.289207,11.466921,558
SHAPE01122,46.289265,11.466823,559
SHAPE01122,46.28936,11.466749,560
SHAPE01122,46.28945,11.466703,561
SHAPE01122,46.28955,11.466619,562
SHAPE01122,46.28963,11.466528,563
SHAPE01122,46.28969,11.466441,564
SHAPE01122,46.28976,11.466264,565
SHAPE01122,46.289875,11.466339,566
SHAPE01122,46.290237,11.4665,567
SHAPE01122,46.290443,11.46661,568
SHAPE01122,46.290424,11.465916,569
SHAPE01122,46.29044,11.465542,570
SHAPE01122,46.290443,11.465352,571
SHAPE01122,46.290478,11.465465,572
SHAPE01122,46.290527,11.465612,573
SHAPE01122,46.29069,11.466231,574
SHAPE01122,46.29069,11.466231,575
SHAPE01122,46.290527,11.465612,576
SHAPE01122,46.290478,11.465465,577
SHAPE01122,46.290443,11.465352,578
SHAPE01122,46.29034,11.46497,579
SHAPE01122,46.290306,11.464844,580
SHAPE01122,46.29028,11.464741,581
SHAPE01122,46.290264,11.464477,582
SHAPE01122,46.290268,11.464409,583
SHAPE01122,46.290295,11.464069,584
SHAPE01122,46.29033,11.463871,585
SHAPE01122,46.290356,11.463749,586
SHAPE01122,46.290386,11.463631,587
SHAPE01122,46.29052,11.463177,588
SHAPE01122,46.290684,11.46259,589
SHAPE01122,46.290775,11.462267,590
SHAPE01122,46.290913,11.461826,591
SHAPE01122,46.29108,11.461282,592
SHAPE01122,46.291138,11.461119,593
SHAPE01122,46.291176,11.46097,594
SHAPE01122,46.291218,11.46069,595
SHAPE01122,46.291225,11.460603,596
SHAPE01122,46.291237,11.460544,597
SHAPE01122,46.291252,11.460461,598
SHAPE01122,46.291283,11.460373,599
SHAPE01122,46.291424,11.460203,600
SHAPE01122,46.29148,11.460128,601
SHAPE01122,46.291588,11.459943,602
SHAPE01122,46.29162,11.459799,603
SHAPE01122,46.29165,11.459666,604
SHAPE01122,46.291656,11.459639,605
SHAPE01122,46.291664,11.459541,606
SHAPE01122,46.291615,11.459532,607
SHAPE01122,46.291523,11.45952,608
SHAPE01122,46.29128,11.459518,609
SHAPE01122,46.291115,11.459439,610
SHAPE01122,46.290955,11.459391,611
SHAPE01122,46.290905,11.45934,612
SHAPE01122,46.29082,11.459261,613
SHAPE01122,46.290775,11.459214,614
SHAPE01122,46.290764,11.459245,615
SHAPE01122,46.29065,11.45918,616
SHAPE01122,46.290604,11.459184,617
SHAPE01122,46.2906,11.459154,618
SHAPE01122,46.2906,11.459094,619
SHAPE01122,46.290565,11.458994,620
SHAPE01122,46.29056,11.458979,621
SHAPE01122,46.290512,11.458853,622
SHAPE01122,46.290516,11.45883,623
SHAPE01122,46.29048,11.458817,624
SHAPE01122,46.290417,11.458763,625
SHAPE01122,46.290405,11.458746,626
SHAPE01122,46.29031,11.458726,627
SHAPE01122,46.29028,11.458688,628
SHAPE01122,46.290268,11.458628,629
SHAPE01122,46.290222,11.458387,630
SHAPE01122,46.29015,11.458137,631
SHAPE01122,46.290123,11.458108,632
SHAPE01122,46.289967,11.457933,633
SHAPE01122,46.28994,11.457737,634
SHAPE01122,46.289932,11.457552,635
SHAPE01122,46.289932,11.457353,636
SHAPE01122,46.289963,11.457166,637
SHAPE01122,46.290005,11.456987,638
SHAPE01122,46.290043,11.456818,639
SHAPE01122,46.290096,11.4567,640
SHAPE01122,46.290173,11.456577,641
SHAPE01122,46.29032,11.456413,642
SHAPE01122,46.29046,11.456235,643
SHAPE01122,46.29057,11.456086,644
SHAPE01122,46.29066,11.455926,645
SHAPE01122,46.29013,11.455502,646
SHAPE01122,46.290005,11.45542,647
SHAPE01122,46.289883,11.455343,648
SHAPE01122,46.289722,11.455268,649
SHAPE01122,46.289425,11.455136,650
SHAPE01122,46.28924,11.455005,651
SHAPE01122,46.289158,11.454911,652
SHAPE01122,46.28911,11.454858,653
SHAPE01122,46.28911,11.454858,654
SHAPE01122,46.289158,11.454911,655
SHAPE01122,46.28924,11.455005,656
SHAPE01122,46.289425,11.455136,657
SHAPE01122,46.289722,11.455268,658
SHAPE01122,46.289883,11.455343,659
SHAPE01122,46.290005,11.45542,660
SHAPE01122,46.29013,11.455502,661
SHAPE01122,46.29066,11.455926,662
SHAPE01122,46.290874,11.456077,663
SHAPE01122,46.291306,11.456431,664
SHAPE01122,46.29157,11.456653,665
SHAPE01122,46.29181,11.456817,666
SHAPE01122,46.29195,11.456861,667
SHAPE01122,46.292175,11.456866,668
SHAPE01122,46.292316,11.456797,669
SHAPE01122,46.292435,11.456685,670
SHAPE01122,46.292515,11.456533,671
SHAPE01122,46.292545,11.456442,672
SHAPE01122,46.29253,11.456314,673
SHAPE01122,46.29248,11.456209,674
SHAPE01122,46.292454,11.456161,675
SHAPE01122,46.29242,11.456115,676
SHAPE01122,46.29242,11.456009,677
SHAPE01122,46.292465,11.455885,678
SHAPE01122,46.292492,11.45581,679
SHAPE01122,46.29262,11.455919,680
SHAPE01122,46.292744,11.456014,681
SHAPE01122,46.292736,11.456057,682
SHAPE01122,46.292744,11.4561,683
SHAPE01122,46.29276,11.456138,684
SHAPE01122,46.29278,11.456165,685
SHAPE01122,46.292812,11.456178,686
SHAPE01122,46.292843,11.456175,687
SHAPE01122,46.29287,11.456155,688
SHAPE01122,46.292904,11.456415,689
SHAPE01122,46.292892,11.456669,690
SHAPE01122,46.29285,11.456891,691
SHAPE01122,46.292713,11.457192,692
SHAPE01122,46.292667,11.457285,693
SHAPE01122,46.29248,11.457665,694
SHAPE01122,46.2923,11.458051,695
SHAPE01122,46.29214,11.458405,696
SHAPE01122,46.292076,11.458523,697
SHAPE01122,46.29204,11.45859,698
SHAPE01122,46.29204,11.45859,699
SHAPE01122,46.29197,11.458723,700
SHAPE01122,46.291904,11.458847,701
SHAPE01122,46.291824,11.459008,702
SHAPE01122,46.291744,11.45918,703
SHAPE01122,46.291695,11.459326,704
SHAPE01122,46.291664,11.459541,705
SHAPE01122,46.291656,11.459639,706
SHAPE01122,46.29165,11.459666,707
SHAPE01122,46.29162,11.459799,708
SHAPE01122,46.291588,11.459943,709
SHAPE01122,46.29148,11.460128,710
SHAPE01122,46.291424,11.460203,711
SHAPE01122,46.291283,11.460373,712
SHAPE01122,46.291203,11.460388,713
SHAPE01122,46.29111,11.460424,714
SHAPE01122,46.290943,11.460492,715
SHAPE01122,46.290855,11.460542,716
SHAPE01122,46.290737,11.460589,717
SHAPE01122,46.29067,11.460621,718
SHAPE01122,46.290577,11.46064,719
SHAPE01122,46.29051,11.460625,720
SHAPE01122,46.290375,11.460597,721
SHAPE01122,46.290314,11.460642,722
SHAPE01122,46.290314,11.460642,723
SHAPE01122,46.290375,11.460597,724
SHAPE01122,46.29051,11.460625,725
SHAPE01122,46.290577,11.46064,726
SHAPE01122,46.29067,11.460621,727
SHAPE01122,46.290737,11.460589,728
SHAPE01122,46.290855,11.460542,729
SHAPE01122,46.290943,11.460492,730
SHAPE01122,46.29111,11.460508,731
SHAPE01122,46.291164,11.460528,732
SHAPE01122,46.291237,11.460544,733
SHAPE01122,46.291225,11.460603,734
SHAPE01122,46.291218,11.46069,735
SHAPE01122,46.291176,11.46097,736
SHAPE01122,46.291138,11.461119,737
SHAPE01122,46.29108,11.461282,738
SHAPE01122,46.290913,11.461826,739
SHAPE01122,46.290775,11.462267,740
SHAPE01122,46.290684,11.46259,741
SHAPE01122,46.29052,11.463177,742
SHAPE01122,46.290386,11.463631,743
SHAPE01122,46.290356,11.463749,744
SHAPE01122,46.29033,11.463871,745
SHAPE01122,46.290295,11.464069,746
SHAPE01122,46.290268,11.464409,747
SHAPE01122,46.290264,11.464477,748
SHAPE01122,46.29028,11.464741,749
SHAPE01122,46.290306,11.464844,750
SHAPE01122,46.29034,11.46497,751
SHAPE01122,46.290443,11.465352,752
SHAPE01122,46.290478,11.465465,753
SHAPE01122,46.290527,11.465612,754
SHAPE01122,46.29069,11.466231,755
SHAPE01126,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE01126,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE01126,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE01126,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE01126,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE01126,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE01126,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE01126,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE01126,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE01126,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE01126,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE01126,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE01126,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE01126,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE01126,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE01126,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE01126,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE01126,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE01126,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE01126,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE01126,46.365524,11.036015,21
SHAPE01126,46.3655,11.036106,22
SHAPE01126,46.365387,11.036251,23
SHAPE01126,46.3653,11.036347,24
SHAPE01126,46.365177,11.036447,25
SHAPE01126,46.364986,11.036502,26
SHAPE01126,46.364944,11.036506,27
SHAPE01126,46.364704,11.036528,28
SHAPE01126,46.364677,11.03653,29
SHAPE01126,46.364662,11.036815,30
SHAPE01126,46.364605,11.038538,31
SHAPE01126,46.364594,11.038619,32
SHAPE01126,46.36459,11.038632,33
SHAPE01126,46.364586,11.038651,34
SHAPE01126,46.364586,11.038651,35
SHAPE01126,46.364574,11.038691,36
SHAPE01126,46.364544,11.03871,37
SHAPE01126,46.36452,11.038713,38
SHAPE01126,46.36437,11.038732,39
SHAPE01126,46.364223,11.038761,40
SHAPE01126,46.364105,11.038754,41
SHAPE01126,46.36354,11.038619,42
SHAPE01126,46.36338,11.0386,43
SHAPE01126,46.362843,11.038581,44
SHAPE01126,46.36263,11.038566,45
SHAPE01126,46.362236,11.038471,46
SHAPE01126,46.3624,11.037257,47
SHAPE01126,46.36241,11.037175,48
SHAPE01126,46.362434,11.037039,49
SHAPE01126,46.362446,11.036977,50
SHAPE01126,46.3625,11.036792,51
SHAPE01126,46.362507,11.036753,52
SHAPE01126,46.362507,11.036713,53
SHAPE01126,46.3625,11.036669,54
SHAPE01126,46.362488,11.036625,55
SHAPE01126,46.362473,11.036581,56
SHAPE01126,46.36245,11.036542,57
SHAPE01126,46.36239,11.036469,58
SHAPE01126,46.362194,11.036809,59
SHAPE01126,46.362057,11.036987,60
SHAPE01126,46.361923,11.037139,61
SHAPE01126,46.361874,11.037192,62
SHAPE01126,46.361732,11.037316,63
SHAPE01126,46.361717,11.037329,64
SHAPE01126,46.361717,11.037329,65
SHAPE01126,46.361588,11.037425,66
SHAPE01126,46.361397,11.037543,67
SHAPE01126,46.361206,11.037634,68
SHAPE01126,46.361042,11.037694,69
SHAPE01126,46.36088,11.037739,70
SHAPE01126,46.3607,11.037765,71
SHAPE01126,46.360485,11.037769,72
SHAPE01126,46.36027,11.03775,73
SHAPE01126,46.35993,11.037659,74
SHAPE01126,46.3591,11.037422,75
SHAPE01126,46.3589,11.037354,76
SHAPE01126,46.35863,11.037291,77
SHAPE01126,46.358513,11.037267,78
SHAPE01126,46.358353,11.037127,79
SHAPE01126,46.35827,11.037127,80
SHAPE01126,46.35821,11.037129,81
SHAPE01126,46.35821,11.037129,82
SHAPE01126,46.357914,11.037142,83
SHAPE01126,46.35771,11.037134,84
SHAPE01126,46.357616,11.037089,85
SHAPE01126,46.357517,11.037135,86
SHAPE01126,46.35723,11.037161,87
SHAPE01126,46.35707,11.037329,88
SHAPE01126,46.356926,11.03739,89
SHAPE01126,46.356754,11.03751,90
SHAPE01126,46.356663,11.037602,91
SHAPE01126,46.356556,11.037734,92
SHAPE01126,46.356358,11.038044,93
SHAPE01126,46.356308,11.038119,94
SHAPE01126,46.356308,11.038119,95
SHAPE01126,46.356194,11.038299,96
SHAPE01126,46.3559,11.038679,97
SHAPE01126,46.355766,11.03851,98
SHAPE01126,46.35573,11.038448,99
SHAPE01126,46.355255,11.037844,100
SHAPE01126,46.355186,11.037707,101
SHAPE01126,46.35516,11.037619,102
SHAPE01126,46.355125,11.037433,103
SHAPE01126,46.355095,11.036945,104
SHAPE01126,46.355076,11.03653,105
SHAPE01126,46.35503,11.03532,106
SHAPE01126,46.355064,11.035314,107
SHAPE01126,46.35509,11.035293,108
SHAPE01126,46.355114,11.035259,109
SHAPE01126,46.35513,11.035217,110
SHAPE01126,46.355133,11.035172,111
SHAPE01126,46.35513,11.035125,112
SHAPE01126,46.355118,11.035086,113
SHAPE01126,46.355095,11.035053,114
SHAPE01126,46.35507,11.035031,115
SHAPE01126,46.355038,11.035022,116
SHAPE01126,46.355007,11.035026,117
SHAPE01126,46.355022,11.034868,118
SHAPE01126,46.354996,11.033964,119
SHAPE01126,46.355007,11.033777,120
SHAPE01126,46.355034,11.033665,121
SHAPE01126,46.35508,11.033556,122
SHAPE01126,46.355133,11.033469,123
SHAPE01126,46.355183,11.033405,124
SHAPE01126,46.355682,11.033103,125
SHAPE01126,46.35576,11.033047,126
SHAPE01126,46.355812,11.03299,127
SHAPE01126,46.355854,11.03291,128
SHAPE01126,46.35588,11.032822,129
SHAPE01126,46.355892,11.03273,130
SHAPE01126,46.35588,11.032207,131
SHAPE01126,46.35587,11.032061,132
SHAPE01126,46.355717,11.030868,133
SHAPE01126,46.356003,11.030911,134
SHAPE01126,46.356003,11.030911,135
SHAPE01126,46.356045,11.030918,136
SHAPE01126,46.35631,11.030959,137
SHAPE01126,46.35649,11.030985,138
SHAPE01126,46.356598,11.030997,139
SHAPE01126,46.356724,11.03101,140
SHAPE01126,46.357166,11.031036,141
SHAPE01126,46.357506,11.031055,142
SHAPE01126,46.35865,11.031119,143
SHAPE01126,46.35881,11.031128,144
SHAPE01126,46.35899,11.031138,145
SHAPE01126,46.35912,11.031146,146
SHAPE01126,46.35912,11.031146,147
SHAPE01126,46.35924,11.031154,148
SHAPE01126,46.359413,11.031147,149
SHAPE01126,46.359497,11.031137,150
SHAPE01126,46.359554,11.031106,151
SHAPE01126,46.359577,11.031095,152
SHAPE01126,46.35968,11.030996,153
SHAPE01126,46.359543,11.030929,154
SHAPE01126,46.359337,11.030824,155
SHAPE01126,46.358986,11.030646,156
SHAPE01126,46.358795,11.030551,157
SHAPE01126,46.35874,11.030524,158
SHAPE01126,46.358418,11.030356,159
SHAPE01126,46.357952,11.030119,160
SHAPE01126,46.357864,11.030061,161
SHAPE01126,46.35765,11.029921,162
SHAPE01126,46.35741,11.029736,163
SHAPE01126,46.357388,11.029714,164
SHAPE01126,46.35733,11.029655,165
SHAPE01126,46.35703,11.029348,166
SHAPE01126,46.357018,11.029336,167
SHAPE01126,46.356907,11.029225,168
SHAPE01126,46.35686,11.029172,169
SHAPE01126,46.35686,11.029172,170
SHAPE01126,46.35692,11.029002,171
SHAPE01126,46.35706,11.028585,172
SHAPE01126,46.357098,11.028472,173
SHAPE01126,46.35713,11.028382,174
SHAPE01126,46.357212,11.028144,175
SHAPE01126,46.35725,11.027995,176
SHAPE01126,46.35738,11.027536,177
SHAPE01126,46.357327,11.027493,178
SHAPE01126,46.356613,11.026855,179
SHAPE01126,46.355984,11.026459,180
SHAPE01126,46.355835,11.026379,181
SHAPE01126,46.355816,11.026369,182
SHAPE01126,46.35558,11.026253,183
SHAPE01126,46.35542,11.026201,184
SHAPE01126,46.355225,11.026174,185
SHAPE01126,46.355057,11.026174,186
SHAPE01126,46.35487,11.026215,187
SHAPE01126,46.354824,11.025905,188
SHAPE01126,46.35479,11.025739,189
SHAPE01126,46.35474,11.025604,190
SHAPE01126,46.354595,11.025413,191
SHAPE01126,46.354595,11.025413,192
SHAPE01126,46.354477,11.025283,193
SHAPE01126,46.354004,11.024888,194
SHAPE01126,46.353733,11.024676,195
SHAPE01126,46.353558,11.024454,196
SHAPE01126,46.353252,11.023875,197
SHAPE01126,46.353065,11.023557,198
SHAPE01126,46.352894,11.023268,199
SHAPE01126,46.352768,11.023026,200
SHAPE01126,46.352722,11.022961,201
SHAPE01126,46.352642,11.022843,202
SHAPE01126,46.352528,11.022757,203
SHAPE01126,46.3524,11.022689,204
SHAPE01126,46.352062,11.022564,205
SHAPE01126,46.35171,11.022513,206
SHAPE01126,46.35158,11.022495,207
SHAPE01126,46.351406,11.022471,208
SHAPE01126,46.351322,11.022438,209
SHAPE01126,46.351322,11.022438,210
SHAPE01126,46.351208,11.02239,211
SHAPE01126,46.351,11.022303,212
SHAPE01126,46.350773,11.022274,213
SHAPE01126,46.35027,11.022274,214
SHAPE01126,46.349808,11.022223,215
SHAPE01126,46.349373,11.022081,216
SHAPE01126,46.34921,11.021936,217
SHAPE01126,46.34918,11.02191,218
SHAPE01126,46.348747,11.021551,219
SHAPE01126,46.348583,11.02141,220
SHAPE01126,46.348583,11.02141,221
SHAPE01126,46.348476,11.021318,222
SHAPE01126,46.348274,11.021115,223
SHAPE01126,46.348194,11.020988,224
SHAPE01126,46.34818,11.020866,225
SHAPE01126,46.348186,11.02074,226
SHAPE01126,46.34823,11.020618,227
SHAPE01126,46.348274,11.020529,228
SHAPE01126,46.348347,11.020463,229
SHAPE01126,46.348503,11.020435,230
SHAPE01126,46.348747,11.020374,231
SHAPE01126,46.349133,11.020205,232
SHAPE01126,46.349304,11.020144,233
SHAPE01126,46.34943,11.0201,234
SHAPE01126,46.34943,11.0201,235
SHAPE01126,46.349625,11.020031,236
SHAPE01126,46.34999,11.01993,237
SHAPE01126,46.350174,11.019874,238
SHAPE01126,46.35025,11.01979,239
SHAPE01126,46.35027,11.019651,240
SHAPE01126,46.35023,11.019547,241
SHAPE01126,46.35015,11.019458,242
SHAPE01126,46.349957,11.019389,243
SHAPE01126,46.349537,11.01926,244
SHAPE01126,46.349396,11.01919,245
SHAPE01126,46.34915,11.018961,246
SHAPE01126,46.349007,11.018778,247
SHAPE01126,46.34886,11.018538,248
SHAPE01126,46.348797,11.018332,249
SHAPE01126,46.3487,11.01817,250
SHAPE01126,46.348877,11.018279,251
SHAPE01129,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE01129,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE01129,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE01129,46.29494,10.686459,4
SHAPE01129,46.29487,10.686666,5
SHAPE01129,46.29483,10.686686,6
SHAPE01129,46.294765,10.686698,7
SHAPE01129,46.2946,10.68654,8
SHAPE01129,46.294308,10.686208,9
SHAPE01129,46.294186,10.68607,10
SHAPE01129,46.294086,10.685884,11
SHAPE01129,46.294075,10.685852,12
SHAPE01129,46.293995,10.68559,13
SHAPE01129,46.29392,10.685431,14
SHAPE01129,46.293755,10.685111,15
SHAPE01129,46.293568,10.684747,16
SHAPE01129,46.293488,10.684565,17
SHAPE01129,46.293484,10.684532,18
SHAPE01129,46.293457,10.684336,19
SHAPE01129,46.29346,10.684186,20
SHAPE01129,46.29346,10.684112,21
SHAPE01129,46.29349,10.683866,22
SHAPE01129,46.29349,10.683731,23
SHAPE01129,46.293427,10.683511,24
SHAPE01129,46.293324,10.683253,25
SHAPE01129,46.293182,10.683095,26
SHAPE01129,46.293083,10.683056,27
SHAPE01129,46.293064,10.68305,28
SHAPE01129,46.292984,10.683138,29
SHAPE01129,46.292953,10.683249,30
SHAPE01129,46.29297,10.683404,31
SHAPE01129,46.292988,10.683569,32
SHAPE01129,46.292953,10.683648,33
SHAPE01129,46.292923,10.683665,34
SHAPE01129,46.292816,10.68363,35
SHAPE01129,46.29236,10.682963,36
SHAPE01129,46.29214,10.682627,37
SHAPE01129,46.291897,10.682248,38
SHAPE01129,46.291702,10.681947,39
SHAPE01129,46.291683,10.681913,40
SHAPE01129,46.291218,10.68119,41
SHAPE01129,46.29108,10.680904,42
SHAPE01129,46.291008,10.680759,43
SHAPE01129,46.290894,10.680779,44
SHAPE01129,46.29068,10.680129,45
SHAPE01129,46.290516,10.679756,46
SHAPE01129,46.29028,10.679349,47
SHAPE01129,46.28838,10.676973,48
SHAPE01129,46.288105,10.676583,49
SHAPE01129,46.288036,10.676462,50
SHAPE01129,46.287914,10.676212,51
SHAPE01129,46.287773,10.675826,52
SHAPE01129,46.28731,10.674209,53
SHAPE01129,46.287212,10.673853,54
SHAPE01129,46.287014,10.673224,55
SHAPE01129,46.286934,10.673059,56
SHAPE01129,46.28683,10.672878,57
SHAPE01129,46.286716,10.6727,58
SHAPE01129,46.2865,10.672355,59
SHAPE01129,46.285366,10.670618,60
SHAPE01129,46.28369,10.667989,61
SHAPE01129,46.283306,10.667277,62
SHAPE01129,46.28226,10.665238,63
SHAPE01129,46.28199,10.664871,64
SHAPE01129,46.281845,10.664723,65
SHAPE01129,46.281506,10.66443,66
SHAPE01129,46.280785,10.663874,67
SHAPE01129,46.28021,10.663396,68
SHAPE01129,46.279854,10.663103,69
SHAPE01129,46.278267,10.661843,70
SHAPE01129,46.277958,10.661542,71
SHAPE01129,46.277473,10.660975,72
SHAPE01129,46.277325,10.6608,73
SHAPE01129,46.277073,10.660531,74
SHAPE01129,46.276947,10.660378,75
SHAPE01129,46.276947,10.660378,76
SHAPE01129,46.27661,10.659964,77
SHAPE01129,46.276035,10.658906,78
SHAPE01129,46.275444,10.658111,79
SHAPE01129,46.275124,10.657618,80
SHAPE01129,46.27488,10.657413,81
SHAPE01129,46.27472,10.657317,82
SHAPE01129,46.274628,10.657293,83
SHAPE01129,46.274525,10.657331,84
SHAPE01129,46.274433,10.657411,85
SHAPE01129,46.27432,10.65755,86
SHAPE01129,46.27425,10.657618,87
SHAPE01129,46.274097,10.657704,88
SHAPE01129,46.27398,10.657732,89
SHAPE01129,46.273903,10.657718,90
SHAPE01129,46.273865,10.657677,91
SHAPE01129,46.273872,10.657583,92
SHAPE01129,46.273907,10.657528,93
SHAPE01129,46.273987,10.657476,94
SHAPE01129,46.2741,10.657454,95
SHAPE01129,46.27416,10.657413,96
SHAPE01129,46.27436,10.657004,97
SHAPE01129,46.274517,10.656787,98
SHAPE01129,46.27474,10.656662,99
SHAPE01129,46.27552,10.656883,100
SHAPE01129,46.275867,10.656999,101
SHAPE01129,46.276047,10.65708,102
SHAPE01129,46.27635,10.657106,103
SHAPE01129,46.27652,10.657073,104
SHAPE01129,46.276638,10.65697,105
SHAPE01129,46.27664,10.656844,106
SHAPE01129,46.27659,10.656762,107
SHAPE01129,46.275646,10.656141,108
SHAPE01129,46.27537,10.655935,109
SHAPE01129,46.275215,10.655699,110
SHAPE01129,46.275185,10.655424,111
SHAPE01129,46.275173,10.654959,112
SHAPE01129,46.275208,10.654352,113
SHAPE01129,46.27532,10.654069,114
SHAPE01129,46.27609,10.653448,115
SHAPE01129,46.276157,10.653378,116
SHAPE01129,46.276646,10.652887,117
SHAPE01129,46.27669,10.65271,118
SHAPE01129,46.276695,10.652534,119
SHAPE01129,46.27663,10.652244,120
SHAPE01129,46.27649,10.652005,121
SHAPE01129,46.27638,10.651869,122
SHAPE01129,46.2762,10.651737,123
SHAPE01129,46.275528,10.651375,124
SHAPE01129,46.275417,10.651277,125
SHAPE01129,46.275257,10.651135,126
SHAPE01129,46.275036,10.650908,127
SHAPE01129,46.274933,10.650738,128
SHAPE01129,46.274906,10.650526,129
SHAPE01129,46.274933,10.650326,130
SHAPE01129,46.27507,10.650072,131
SHAPE01129,46.275166,10.649899,132
SHAPE01129,46.275288,10.649672,133
SHAPE01129,46.27548,10.649378,134
SHAPE01129,46.275665,10.649145,135
SHAPE01129,46.27605,10.648796,136
SHAPE01129,46.276234,10.648651,137
SHAPE01129,46.276485,10.648457,138
SHAPE01129,46.276646,10.648431,139
SHAPE01129,46.27681,10.648479,140
SHAPE01129,46.276936,10.648596,141
SHAPE01129,46.27718,10.649145,142
SHAPE01129,46.277725,10.650495,143
SHAPE01129,46.27783,10.650671,144
SHAPE01129,46.278,10.650907,145
SHAPE01129,46.27817,10.651144,146
SHAPE01129,46.27849,10.651445,147
SHAPE01129,46.27858,10.651669,148
SHAPE01129,46.27877,10.652501,149
SHAPE01129,46.278847,10.652834,150
SHAPE01129,46.278927,10.653049,151
SHAPE01129,46.2791,10.653362,152
SHAPE01129,46.279697,10.653987,153
SHAPE01129,46.28015,10.654561,154
SHAPE01129,46.280464,10.654984,155
SHAPE01129,46.28056,10.655148,156
SHAPE01129,46.280624,10.655341,157
SHAPE01129,46.28064,10.655391,158
SHAPE01129,46.280727,10.655713,159
SHAPE01129,46.280823,10.655913,160
SHAPE01129,46.280888,10.655972,161
SHAPE01129,46.28104,10.655961,162
SHAPE01129,46.281315,10.655881,163
SHAPE01129,46.28156,10.655858,164
SHAPE01129,46.28165,10.655895,165
SHAPE01129,46.28174,10.656016,166
SHAPE01129,46.28178,10.656214,167
SHAPE01129,46.28186,10.656929,168
SHAPE01129,46.281937,10.657178,169
SHAPE01129,46.28207,10.657506,170
SHAPE01129,46.282265,10.657908,171
SHAPE01129,46.282326,10.657928,172
SHAPE01129,46.28243,10.657845,173
SHAPE01129,46.282486,10.657904,174
SHAPE01129,46.28274,10.657921,175
SHAPE01129,46.283146,10.657862,176
SHAPE01129,46.283432,10.657907,177
SHAPE01129,46.28354,10.658065,178
SHAPE01129,46.283638,10.65871,179
SHAPE01129,46.283596,10.659387,180
SHAPE01129,46.2836,10.659504,181
SHAPE01129,46.2836,10.659504,182
SHAPE01129,46.283596,10.659387,183
SHAPE01129,46.283638,10.65871,184
SHAPE01129,46.28354,10.658065,185
SHAPE01129,46.283432,10.657907,186
SHAPE01129,46.283146,10.657862,187
SHAPE01129,46.28274,10.657921,188
SHAPE01129,46.282486,10.657904,189
SHAPE01129,46.28243,10.657845,190
SHAPE01129,46.282284,10.65758,191
SHAPE01129,46.28206,10.656925,192
SHAPE01129,46.282036,10.656515,193
SHAPE01129,46.282112,10.65607,194
SHAPE01129,46.282207,10.655534,195
SHAPE01129,46.282192,10.655363,196
SHAPE01129,46.2821,10.65525,197
SHAPE01129,46.281662,10.655095,198
SHAPE01129,46.28129,10.654956,199
SHAPE01129,46.281162,10.654716,200
SHAPE01129,46.281082,10.654387,201
SHAPE01129,46.28107,10.65396,202
SHAPE01129,46.281128,10.653602,203
SHAPE01129,46.281097,10.653445,204
SHAPE01129,46.280983,10.653281,205
SHAPE01129,46.28083,10.653159,206
SHAPE01129,46.280693,10.652889,207
SHAPE01129,46.28064,10.652231,208
SHAPE01129,46.280533,10.652048,209
SHAPE01129,46.280445,10.651771,210
SHAPE01129,46.280422,10.651423,211
SHAPE01129,46.28026,10.651018,212
SHAPE01129,46.280224,10.650728,213
SHAPE01129,46.280296,10.650024,214
SHAPE01129,46.2801,10.648347,215
SHAPE01129,46.2801,10.648347,216
SHAPE01129,46.280018,10.647618,217
SHAPE01129,46.279884,10.64724,218
SHAPE01129,46.279873,10.64703,219
SHAPE01129,46.279915,10.646805,220
SHAPE01129,46.279938,10.646467,221
SHAPE01129,46.27984,10.645777,222
SHAPE01129,46.279793,10.645536,223
SHAPE01129,46.279694,10.645247,224
SHAPE01129,46.27971,10.645087,225
SHAPE01129,46.279785,10.644855,226
SHAPE01129,46.27979,10.644567,227
SHAPE01129,46.279705,10.644046,228
SHAPE01129,46.279636,10.643894,229
SHAPE01129,46.279503,10.643721,230
SHAPE01129,46.279354,10.643538,231
SHAPE01129,46.27928,10.64328,232
SHAPE01129,46.27926,10.643017,233
SHAPE01129,46.279343,10.642822,234
SHAPE01129,46.279503,10.642656,235
SHAPE01129,46.279606,10.642569,236
SHAPE01129,46.279682,10.642521,237
SHAPE01129,46.27991,10.642463,238
SHAPE01129,46.27999,10.642401,239
SHAPE01129,46.280045,10.642295,240
SHAPE01129,46.28005,10.642162,241
SHAPE01129,46.279984,10.642027,242
SHAPE01129,46.279766,10.641801,243
SHAPE01129,46.279655,10.641656,244
SHAPE01129,46.279606,10.641437,245
SHAPE01129,46.279602,10.641123,246
SHAPE01129,46.279564,10.64092,247
SHAPE01129,46.279343,10.640659,248
SHAPE01129,46.279003,10.640341,249
SHAPE01129,46.278866,10.640041,250
SHAPE01129,46.278828,10.63981,251
SHAPE01129,46.27874,10.638974,252
SHAPE01129,46.278645,10.638683,253
SHAPE01129,46.278522,10.638478,254
SHAPE01129,46.277893,10.637791,255
SHAPE01129,46.27773,10.637514,256
SHAPE01129,46.277515,10.637066,257
SHAPE01129,46.27723,10.636746,258
SHAPE01129,46.276974,10.636337,259
SHAPE01129,46.276146,10.63482,260
SHAPE01129,46.275757,10.634108,261
SHAPE01129,46.27492,10.632615,262
SHAPE01129,46.274372,10.631527,263
SHAPE01129,46.274273,10.631235,264
SHAPE01129,46.27404,10.630851,265
SHAPE01129,46.27356,10.630224,266
SHAPE01129,46.27285,10.629248,267
SHAPE01129,46.272736,10.628943,268
SHAPE01129,46.272663,10.628467,269
SHAPE01129,46.272427,10.628262,270
SHAPE01129,46.272194,10.628105,271
SHAPE01129,46.271973,10.627888,272
SHAPE01129,46.27182,10.627679,273
SHAPE01129,46.271667,10.627206,274
SHAPE01129,46.27125,10.626596,275
SHAPE01129,46.27092,10.626152,276
SHAPE01129,46.27063,10.625703,277
SHAPE01129,46.270298,10.625044,278
SHAPE01129,46.27004,10.624401,279
SHAPE01129,46.269794,10.623568,280
SHAPE01129,46.269714,10.623346,281
SHAPE01129,46.26958,10.623204,282
SHAPE01129,46.269413,10.623133,283
SHAPE01129,46.269264,10.622942,284
SHAPE01129,46.269165,10.622524,285
SHAPE01129,46.269104,10.622108,286
SHAPE01129,46.269173,10.621792,287
SHAPE01129,46.269554,10.620543,288
SHAPE01129,46.269608,10.620366,289
SHAPE01129,46.26973,10.62003,290
SHAPE01129,46.2698,10.61982,291
SHAPE01129,46.269787,10.619649,292
SHAPE01129,46.269726,10.619564,293
SHAPE01129,46.269657,10.619525,294
SHAPE01129,46.2694,10.619507,295
SHAPE01129,46.26926,10.619528,296
SHAPE01129,46.269016,10.619694,297
SHAPE01129,46.268715,10.619762,298
SHAPE01129,46.268463,10.620003,299
SHAPE01129,46.268166,10.619951,300
SHAPE01129,46.267906,10.619863,301
SHAPE01129,46.267796,10.61979,302
SHAPE01129,46.26774,10.619683,303
SHAPE01129,46.267715,10.619453,304
SHAPE01129,46.26775,10.619079,305
SHAPE01129,46.267902,10.618672,306
SHAPE01129,46.267845,10.617987,307
SHAPE01129,46.267963,10.617568,308
SHAPE01129,46.268047,10.617241,309
SHAPE01129,46.268093,10.61659,310
SHAPE01129,46.268227,10.616144,311
SHAPE01129,46.26836,10.615771,312
SHAPE01129,46.268513,10.615438,313
SHAPE01129,46.268555,10.615291,314
SHAPE01129,46.26852,10.615157,315
SHAPE01129,46.268475,10.615074,316
SHAPE01129,46.268425,10.615042,317
SHAPE01129,46.268345,10.615008,318
SHAPE01129,46.268185,10.615076,319
SHAPE01129,46.267887,10.615234,320
SHAPE01129,46.267708,10.615294,321
SHAPE01129,46.26761,10.6153,322
SHAPE01129,46.267525,10.615178,323
SHAPE01129,46.267406,10.615009,324
SHAPE01129,46.26727,10.614981,325
SHAPE01129,46.267136,10.615057,326
SHAPE01129,46.267044,10.615135,327
SHAPE01129,46.26696,10.615218,328
SHAPE01129,46.266853,10.615195,329
SHAPE01129,46.266693,10.615008,330
SHAPE01129,46.266495,10.614778,331
SHAPE01129,46.266254,10.614665,332
SHAPE01129,46.266064,10.614756,333
SHAPE01129,46.265907,10.614882,334
SHAPE01129,46.265823,10.614964,335
SHAPE01129,46.265728,10.615068,336
SHAPE01129,46.26559,10.615088,337
SHAPE01129,46.26554,10.615036,338
SHAPE01129,46.26539,10.614883,339
SHAPE01129,46.26528,10.614599,340
SHAPE01129,46.26506,10.613964,341
SHAPE01129,46.26489,10.613317,342
SHAPE01129,46.264626,10.612409,343
SHAPE01129,46.264412,10.612056,344
SHAPE01129,46.26416,10.611892,345
SHAPE01129,46.26331,10.611693,346
SHAPE01129,46.26331,10.611693,347
SHAPE01129,46.26316,10.611659,348
SHAPE01129,46.262115,10.611073,349
SHAPE01129,46.262016,10.610962,350
SHAPE01129,46.261948,10.610884,351
SHAPE01129,46.261776,10.610556,352
SHAPE01129,46.26145,10.609993,353
SHAPE01129,46.261406,10.60986,354
SHAPE01129,46.261364,10.609674,355
SHAPE01129,46.261314,10.609368,356
SHAPE01129,46.26125,10.609142,357
SHAPE01129,46.26114,10.608926,358
SHAPE01129,46.260952,10.608619,359
SHAPE01129,46.26068,10.608162,360
SHAPE01129,46.26055,10.607921,361
SHAPE01129,46.260464,10.607662,362
SHAPE01129,46.260418,10.607425,363
SHAPE01129,46.260406,10.606796,364
SHAPE01129,46.260376,10.605868,365
SHAPE01129,46.260395,10.60558,366
SHAPE01129,46.260624,10.604257,367
SHAPE01129,46.26085,10.602793,368
SHAPE01129,46.26113,10.600965,369
SHAPE01129,46.26112,10.600792,370
SHAPE01129,46.26106,10.600612,371
SHAPE01129,46.260933,10.600337,372
SHAPE01129,46.260918,10.600205,373
SHAPE01129,46.260933,10.600048,374
SHAPE01129,46.261017,10.599528,375
SHAPE01129,46.261078,10.599017,376
SHAPE01129,46.261074,10.598832,377
SHAPE01129,46.261032,10.598611,378
SHAPE01129,46.260925,10.598283,379
SHAPE01129,46.260914,10.598122,380
SHAPE01129,46.26092,10.598033,381
SHAPE01129,46.260952,10.597941,382
SHAPE01129,46.261044,10.597736,383
SHAPE01129,46.261284,10.597207,384
SHAPE01129,46.261345,10.597015,385
SHAPE01129,46.261368,10.596792,386
SHAPE01129,46.26133,10.596596,387
SHAPE01129,46.261272,10.596421,388
SHAPE01129,46.261044,10.59605,389
SHAPE01129,46.26096,10.595853,390
SHAPE01129,46.260933,10.595742,391
SHAPE01129,46.26093,10.595629,392
SHAPE01129,46.26095,10.595468,393
SHAPE01129,46.260983,10.595296,394
SHAPE01129,46.26102,10.595168,395
SHAPE01129,46.261147,10.594748,396
SHAPE01129,46.261234,10.594555,397
SHAPE01129,46.261364,10.594407,398
SHAPE01129,46.261364,10.594407,399
SHAPE01129,46.261475,10.59428,400
SHAPE01129,46.261703,10.594024,401
SHAPE01129,46.261772,10.593908,402
SHAPE01129,46.26182,10.593777,403
SHAPE01129,46.261845,10.593602,404
SHAPE01129,46.261833,10.593438,405
SHAPE01129,46.261787,10.593276,406
SHAPE01129,46.261757,10.593217,407
SHAPE01129,46.26177,10.593088,408
SHAPE01129,46.261745,10.593026,409
SHAPE01129,46.261692,10.592933,410
SHAPE01129,46.261513,10.592847,411
SHAPE01129,46.261345,10.592731,412
SHAPE01129,46.261173,10.592594,413
SHAPE01129,46.261047,10.59245,414
SHAPE01129,46.260902,10.592165,415
SHAPE01129,46.260838,10.591916,416
SHAPE01129,46.260784,10.591728,417
SHAPE01129,46.26069,10.591669,418
SHAPE01129,46.26059,10.58938,419
SHAPE01129,46.26056,10.589039,420
SHAPE01129,46.26051,10.588691,421
SHAPE01129,46.26046,10.588391,422
SHAPE01129,46.26044,10.588329,423
SHAPE01129,46.260353,10.587983,424
SHAPE01129,46.260258,10.587603,425
SHAPE01129,46.26,10.586574,426
SHAPE01129,46.26,10.586574,427
SHAPE01129,46.259876,10.586089,428
SHAPE01129,46.259834,10.585913,429
SHAPE01129,46.25978,10.585752,430
SHAPE01129,46.259727,10.585594,431
SHAPE01129,46.25967,10.585439,432
SHAPE01129,46.25961,10.585286,433
SHAPE01129,46.259544,10.585136,434
SHAPE01129,46.259487,10.585014,435
SHAPE01129,46.259354,10.584734,436
SHAPE01129,46.25921,10.584435,437
SHAPE01129,46.259167,10.584348,438
SHAPE01129,46.258858,10.58372,439
SHAPE01129,46.258797,10.583604,440
SHAPE01130,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE01130,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE01130,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE01130,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE01130,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE01130,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE01130,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE01130,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE01130,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE01130,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE01130,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE01130,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE01130,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE01130,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE01130,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE01130,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE01130,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE01130,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE01130,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE01130,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE01130,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE01130,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE01130,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE01130,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE01130,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE01130,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE01130,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE01130,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE01130,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE01130,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE01130,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE01130,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE01130,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE01130,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE01130,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE01130,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE01130,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE01130,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE01130,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE01130,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE01130,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE01130,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE01130,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE01130,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE01130,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE01130,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE01130,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE01130,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE01130,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE01130,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE01130,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE01130,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE01130,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE01130,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE01130,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE01130,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE01130,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE01130,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE01130,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE01130,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE01130,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE01130,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE01130,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE01130,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE01130,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE01130,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE01130,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE01130,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE01130,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE01130,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE01130,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE01130,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE01130,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE01130,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE01130,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE01130,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE01130,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE01130,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE01130,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE01130,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE01130,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE01130,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE01130,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE01130,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE01130,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE01130,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE01130,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE01130,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE01130,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE01130,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE01130,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE01130,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE01130,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE01130,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE01130,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE01130,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE01130,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE01130,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE01130,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE01130,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE01130,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE01130,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE01130,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE01130,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE01130,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE01130,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE01130,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE01130,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE01130,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE01130,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE01130,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE01130,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE01130,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE01130,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE01130,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE01130,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE01130,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE01130,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE01130,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE01130,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE01130,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE01130,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE01130,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE01130,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE01130,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE01130,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE01130,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE01130,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE01130,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE01130,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE01130,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE01130,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE01130,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE01130,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE01130,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE01130,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE01130,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE01130,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE01130,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE01130,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE01130,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE01130,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE01130,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE01130,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE01130,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE01130,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE01130,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE01130,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE01130,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE01130,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE01130,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE01130,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE01130,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE01130,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE01130,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE01130,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE01130,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE01130,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE01130,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE01130,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE01130,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE01130,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE01130,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE01130,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE01130,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE01130,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE01130,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE01130,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE01130,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE01130,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE01130,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE01130,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE01130,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE01130,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE01130,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE01130,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE01130,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE01130,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE01130,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE01130,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE01130,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE01130,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE01130,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE01130,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE01130,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE01130,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE01130,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE01130,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE01130,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE01130,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE01130,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE01130,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE01130,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE01130,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE01130,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE01130,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE01130,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE01130,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE01130,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE01130,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE01130,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE01130,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE01130,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE01130,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE01130,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE01130,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE01130,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE01130,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE01130,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE01130,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE01130,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE01130,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE01130,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE01130,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE01130,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE01130,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE01130,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE01130,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE01130,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE01130,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE01130,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE01130,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE01130,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE01130,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE01130,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE01130,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE01130,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE01130,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE01130,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE01130,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE01130,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE01130,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE01130,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE01130,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE01130,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE01130,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE01130,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE01130,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE01130,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE01130,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE01130,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE01130,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE01130,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE01130,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE01130,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE01130,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE01130,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE01130,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE01130,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE01130,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE01130,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE01130,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE01130,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE01130,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE01130,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE01130,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE01130,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE01130,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE01130,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE01130,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE01130,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE01130,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE01130,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE01130,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE01130,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE01130,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE01130,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE01130,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE01130,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE01130,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE01130,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE01130,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE01130,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE01130,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE01130,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE01130,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE01130,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE01130,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE01130,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE01130,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE01130,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE01130,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE01130,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE01130,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE01130,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE01130,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE01130,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE01130,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE01130,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE01130,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE01130,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE01130,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE01130,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE01130,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE01130,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE01130,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE01130,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE01130,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE01130,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE01130,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE01130,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE01130,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE01130,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE01130,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE01130,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE01130,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE01130,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE01130,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE01130,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE01130,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE01130,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE01130,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE01130,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE01130,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE01130,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE01130,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE01130,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE01130,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE01130,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE01130,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE01130,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE01130,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE01130,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE01130,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE01130,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE01130,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE01130,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE01130,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE01130,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE01130,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE01130,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE01130,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE01130,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE01130,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE01130,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE01130,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE01130,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE01130,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE01130,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE01130,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE01130,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE01130,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE01130,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE01130,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE01130,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE01130,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE01130,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE01130,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE01130,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE01130,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE01130,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE01130,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE01130,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE01130,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE01130,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE01130,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE01130,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE01130,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE01130,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE01130,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE01130,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE01130,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE01130,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE01130,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE01130,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE01130,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE01130,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE01130,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE01130,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE01130,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE01130,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE01130,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE01130,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE01130,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE01130,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE01130,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE01130,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE01130,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE01130,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE01130,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE01130,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE01130,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE01130,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE01130,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE01130,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE01130,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE01130,45.934456,11.226583,387
SHAPE01130,45.934402,11.226566,388
SHAPE01130,45.93435,11.226548,389
SHAPE01130,45.93427,11.226522,390
SHAPE01130,45.93422,11.226493,391
SHAPE01130,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE01130,45.9341,11.226418,393
SHAPE01130,45.934044,11.22638,394
SHAPE01130,45.93391,11.226309,395
SHAPE01130,45.933735,11.226239,396
SHAPE01130,45.933514,11.226156,397
SHAPE01130,45.93334,11.226103,398
SHAPE01130,45.93326,11.226045,399
SHAPE01130,45.9332,11.225958,400
SHAPE01130,45.933136,11.225822,401
SHAPE01130,45.93312,11.22577,402
SHAPE01130,45.932945,11.225178,403
SHAPE01130,45.932873,11.225074,404
SHAPE01130,45.932743,11.224994,405
SHAPE01130,45.93259,11.224936,406
SHAPE01130,45.932278,11.2248,407
SHAPE01130,45.9322,11.224784,408
SHAPE01130,45.932137,11.224795,409
SHAPE01130,45.93207,11.224889,410
SHAPE01130,45.932026,11.22519,411
SHAPE01130,45.932003,11.225475,412
SHAPE01130,45.931984,11.225595,413
SHAPE01130,45.93196,11.22574,414
SHAPE01130,45.931942,11.225871,415
SHAPE01130,45.931877,11.225999,416
SHAPE01130,45.931824,11.226059,417
SHAPE01130,45.931774,11.226077,418
SHAPE01130,45.93173,11.226059,419
SHAPE01130,45.931644,11.225916,420
SHAPE01130,45.931614,11.225661,421
SHAPE01130,45.93157,11.225433,422
SHAPE01130,45.93145,11.225222,423
SHAPE01130,45.9313,11.225026,424
SHAPE01130,45.931095,11.224794,425
SHAPE01130,45.93095,11.22472,426
SHAPE01130,45.930748,11.224677,427
SHAPE01130,45.93054,11.22464,428
SHAPE01130,45.930454,11.224568,429
SHAPE01130,45.930416,11.224423,430
SHAPE01130,45.93047,11.224269,431
SHAPE01130,45.930588,11.224159,432
SHAPE01130,45.930794,11.224045,433
SHAPE01130,45.931,11.223913,434
SHAPE01130,45.931202,11.223792,435
SHAPE01130,45.931263,11.223735,436
SHAPE01130,45.931313,11.22366,437
SHAPE01130,45.931335,11.223529,438
SHAPE01130,45.93129,11.223465,439
SHAPE01130,45.93123,11.223436,440
SHAPE01130,45.931145,11.223437,441
SHAPE01130,45.931065,11.223462,442
SHAPE01130,45.93087,11.223509,443
SHAPE01130,45.930702,11.223543,444
SHAPE01130,45.930527,11.223563,445
SHAPE01130,45.93037,11.223523,446
SHAPE01130,45.93025,11.223328,447
SHAPE01130,45.93015,11.223123,448
SHAPE01130,45.929955,11.222634,449
SHAPE01130,45.92978,11.222123,450
SHAPE01130,45.929615,11.221651,451
SHAPE01130,45.929504,11.221437,452
SHAPE01130,45.929462,11.221355,453
SHAPE01130,45.929314,11.221197,454
SHAPE01130,45.92926,11.221143,455
SHAPE01130,45.929134,11.221042,456
SHAPE01130,45.929134,11.221042,457
SHAPE01130,45.929058,11.220981,458
SHAPE01130,45.92882,11.220803,459
SHAPE01130,45.928623,11.220551,460
SHAPE01130,45.92855,11.220349,461
SHAPE01130,45.928497,11.220238,462
SHAPE01130,45.928448,11.220103,463
SHAPE01130,45.928333,11.219926,464
SHAPE01130,45.928093,11.219856,465
SHAPE01130,45.92768,11.219782,466
SHAPE01130,45.927284,11.219735,467
SHAPE01130,45.92695,11.219648,468
SHAPE01130,45.926704,11.219426,469
SHAPE01130,45.926495,11.219206,470
SHAPE01130,45.926323,11.21908,471
SHAPE01130,45.926052,11.21909,472
SHAPE01130,45.925865,11.219072,473
SHAPE01130,45.925602,11.218967,474
SHAPE01130,45.92528,11.218739,475
SHAPE01130,45.925026,11.21857,476
SHAPE01130,45.9248,11.218449,477
SHAPE01130,45.924683,11.2183,478
SHAPE01130,45.92465,11.218104,479
SHAPE01130,45.924625,11.217831,480
SHAPE01130,45.92458,11.217592,481
SHAPE01130,45.924458,11.217259,482
SHAPE01130,45.92433,11.217053,483
SHAPE01130,45.92417,11.216866,484
SHAPE01130,45.923973,11.216746,485
SHAPE01130,45.923794,11.216625,486
SHAPE01130,45.923676,11.216562,487
SHAPE01130,45.923626,11.216494,488
SHAPE01130,45.923603,11.216402,489
SHAPE01130,45.92364,11.21631,490
SHAPE01130,45.92371,11.216258,491
SHAPE01130,45.92375,11.216267,492
SHAPE01130,45.92375,11.216267,493
SHAPE01130,45.923794,11.216275,494
SHAPE01130,45.923897,11.216361,495
SHAPE01130,45.924,11.216471,496
SHAPE01130,45.924114,11.216516,497
SHAPE01130,45.924244,11.216534,498
SHAPE01130,45.92438,11.216574,499
SHAPE01130,45.924515,11.216648,500
SHAPE01130,45.92467,11.216769,501
SHAPE01130,45.924835,11.216918,502
SHAPE01130,45.924984,11.217066,503
SHAPE01130,45.925133,11.217214,504
SHAPE01130,45.925236,11.217241,505
SHAPE01130,45.925434,11.217593,506
SHAPE01130,45.925674,11.217647,507
SHAPE01130,45.925884,11.217633,508
SHAPE01130,45.926067,11.217425,509
SHAPE01130,45.926186,11.217207,510
SHAPE01130,45.926178,11.21702,511
SHAPE01130,45.92606,11.216931,512
SHAPE01130,45.92579,11.216966,513
SHAPE01130,45.925694,11.216906,514
SHAPE01130,45.925648,11.216617,515
SHAPE01130,45.92561,11.216089,516
SHAPE01130,45.9255,11.215457,517
SHAPE01130,45.925484,11.215381,518
SHAPE01130,45.925472,11.214964,519
SHAPE01130,45.92546,11.214886,520
SHAPE01130,45.92546,11.214886,521
SHAPE01130,45.92534,11.214129,522
SHAPE01130,45.925148,11.213613,523
SHAPE01130,45.925102,11.213259,524
SHAPE01130,45.925102,11.212863,525
SHAPE01130,45.92507,11.212315,526
SHAPE01130,45.925045,11.212134,527
SHAPE01130,45.925034,11.212051,528
SHAPE01130,45.925034,11.212051,529
SHAPE01130,45.92493,11.211194,530
SHAPE01130,45.924908,11.21104,531
SHAPE01130,45.924892,11.210862,532
SHAPE01130,45.92494,11.210389,533
SHAPE01130,45.924923,11.210165,534
SHAPE01130,45.924854,11.209936,535
SHAPE01130,45.924812,11.209731,536
SHAPE01130,45.92475,11.20945,537
SHAPE01130,45.924713,11.209327,538
SHAPE01130,45.92467,11.209079,539
SHAPE01130,45.924667,11.208885,540
SHAPE01130,45.924587,11.208732,541
SHAPE01130,45.92447,11.208689,542
SHAPE01130,45.92429,11.208673,543
SHAPE01130,45.9241,11.208686,544
SHAPE01130,45.923977,11.208666,545
SHAPE01130,45.923862,11.208613,546
SHAPE01130,45.923775,11.208515,547
SHAPE01130,45.923664,11.208276,548
SHAPE01130,45.923595,11.208126,549
SHAPE01130,45.923515,11.208044,550
SHAPE01130,45.92341,11.208045,551
SHAPE01130,45.923336,11.20812,552
SHAPE01130,45.92321,11.208503,553
SHAPE01130,45.923134,11.208644,554
SHAPE01130,45.923023,11.208728,555
SHAPE01130,45.922905,11.208729,556
SHAPE01130,45.922768,11.208658,557
SHAPE01130,45.922226,11.207806,558
SHAPE01130,45.922077,11.207599,559
SHAPE01130,45.921883,11.207451,560
SHAPE01130,45.92161,11.207387,561
SHAPE01130,45.92145,11.20741,562
SHAPE01130,45.92099,11.207619,563
SHAPE01130,45.92078,11.207612,564
SHAPE01130,45.92062,11.207505,565
SHAPE01130,45.920006,11.206923,566
SHAPE01130,45.919857,11.206768,567
SHAPE01130,45.91973,11.2066,568
SHAPE01130,45.919624,11.206406,569
SHAPE01130,45.91955,11.206249,570
SHAPE01130,45.91945,11.20599,571
SHAPE01130,45.91945,11.20599,572
SHAPE01130,45.919445,11.205978,573
SHAPE01130,45.919003,11.204699,574
SHAPE01130,45.918766,11.204001,575
SHAPE01130,45.91824,11.202269,576
SHAPE01130,45.918106,11.201816,577
SHAPE01130,45.918064,11.201472,578
SHAPE01130,45.91813,11.201097,579
SHAPE01130,45.918255,11.200804,580
SHAPE01130,45.918434,11.200426,581
SHAPE01130,45.918625,11.19986,582
SHAPE01130,45.918793,11.199274,583
SHAPE01130,45.918938,11.198622,584
SHAPE01130,45.918957,11.198503,585
SHAPE01130,45.918995,11.198403,586
SHAPE01130,45.918995,11.198403,587
SHAPE01130,45.918957,11.198503,588
SHAPE01130,45.919132,11.197322,589
SHAPE01130,45.91923,11.196678,590
SHAPE01130,45.91928,11.196411,591
SHAPE01130,45.919373,11.196083,592
SHAPE01130,45.91954,11.195451,593
SHAPE01130,45.919647,11.195093,594
SHAPE01130,45.919735,11.194906,595
SHAPE01130,45.91994,11.194546,596
SHAPE01130,45.920044,11.194364,597
SHAPE01130,45.920135,11.194206,598
SHAPE01130,45.920216,11.194056,599
SHAPE01130,45.920296,11.193902,600
SHAPE01130,45.920376,11.193748,601
SHAPE01130,45.92045,11.193591,602
SHAPE01130,45.920532,11.193421,603
SHAPE01130,45.920597,11.193241,604
SHAPE01130,45.920597,11.193241,605
SHAPE01130,45.920635,11.193133,606
SHAPE01130,45.92076,11.1928,607
SHAPE01130,45.920815,11.192651,608
SHAPE01130,45.920856,11.192533,609
SHAPE01130,45.920902,11.192381,610
SHAPE01130,45.92102,11.191979,611
SHAPE01130,45.9211,11.191666,612
SHAPE01130,45.92114,11.191483,613
SHAPE01130,45.92114,11.19128,614
SHAPE01130,45.921093,11.191045,615
SHAPE01130,45.92103,11.190853,616
SHAPE01130,45.920906,11.190502,617
SHAPE01130,45.92088,11.190413,618
SHAPE01130,45.920868,11.190384,619
SHAPE01130,45.920826,11.19026,620
SHAPE01130,45.920795,11.190167,621
SHAPE01130,45.92076,11.190035,622
SHAPE01130,45.920677,11.189825,623
SHAPE01130,45.92058,11.189587,624
SHAPE01130,45.920464,11.189276,625
SHAPE01130,45.920387,11.189085,626
SHAPE01130,45.920376,11.189054,627
SHAPE01130,45.920376,11.189054,628
SHAPE01130,45.920315,11.18886,629
SHAPE01130,45.92026,11.18871,630
SHAPE01130,45.92024,11.188571,631
SHAPE01130,45.920204,11.188215,632
SHAPE01130,45.92013,11.187757,633
SHAPE01130,45.920124,11.187719,634
SHAPE01130,45.92007,11.187442,635
SHAPE01130,45.92002,11.187322,636
SHAPE01130,45.91991,11.187106,637
SHAPE01130,45.91968,11.186829,638
SHAPE01130,45.919468,11.186598,639
SHAPE01130,45.91933,11.186472,640
SHAPE01130,45.91917,11.18637,641
SHAPE01130,45.919064,11.186324,642
SHAPE01130,45.918926,11.186298,643
SHAPE01130,45.918774,11.186262,644
SHAPE01130,45.918728,11.186241,645
SHAPE01130,45.918728,11.186241,646
SHAPE01130,45.918774,11.186262,647
SHAPE01130,45.916874,11.186312,648
SHAPE01130,45.916763,11.18633,649
SHAPE01130,45.91643,11.186339,650
SHAPE01130,45.916252,11.186321,651
SHAPE01130,45.916073,11.186247,652
SHAPE01130,45.915924,11.186152,653
SHAPE01130,45.915646,11.185936,654
SHAPE01130,45.915504,11.185819,655
SHAPE01130,45.915268,11.185594,656
SHAPE01130,45.91501,11.185336,657
SHAPE01130,45.91487,11.185184,658
SHAPE01130,45.91478,11.185071,659
SHAPE01130,45.914707,11.184974,660
SHAPE01130,45.91466,11.184909,661
SHAPE01130,45.914616,11.184836,662
SHAPE01130,45.914555,11.184728,663
SHAPE01130,45.91449,11.184594,664
SHAPE01130,45.914448,11.184474,665
SHAPE01130,45.91441,11.184333,666
SHAPE01130,45.914368,11.18417,667
SHAPE01130,45.914375,11.184135,668
SHAPE01130,45.914375,11.184107,669
SHAPE01130,45.914375,11.184082,670
SHAPE01130,45.914364,11.184032,671
SHAPE01130,45.91434,11.18399,672
SHAPE01130,45.91431,11.183962,673
SHAPE01130,45.914295,11.183957,674
SHAPE01130,45.914272,11.183949,675
SHAPE01130,45.914253,11.183951,676
SHAPE01130,45.914185,11.183867,677
SHAPE01130,45.91409,11.183708,678
SHAPE01130,45.914032,11.18355,679
SHAPE01130,45.913963,11.183374,680
SHAPE01130,45.913963,11.183374,681
SHAPE01130,45.91389,11.18319,682
SHAPE01130,45.91371,11.182745,683
SHAPE01130,45.913555,11.182377,684
SHAPE01130,45.913406,11.182068,685
SHAPE01130,45.913227,11.181735,686
SHAPE01130,45.91308,11.181428,687
SHAPE01130,45.91294,11.181138,688
SHAPE01130,45.912792,11.180842,689
SHAPE01130,45.91275,11.180713,690
SHAPE01130,45.912716,11.180564,691
SHAPE01130,45.912685,11.18043,692
SHAPE01130,45.91266,11.180287,693
SHAPE01130,45.91264,11.180122,694
SHAPE01130,45.91263,11.179968,695
SHAPE01130,45.91262,11.179855,696
SHAPE01130,45.91262,11.179747,697
SHAPE01130,45.91263,11.179603,698
SHAPE01130,45.91264,11.179433,699
SHAPE01130,45.912655,11.17931,700
SHAPE01130,45.912674,11.179224,701
SHAPE01130,45.912724,11.17905,702
SHAPE01130,45.912743,11.178946,703
SHAPE01130,45.912758,11.178843,704
SHAPE01130,45.91277,11.178655,705
SHAPE01130,45.912804,11.178632,706
SHAPE01130,45.91283,11.1786,707
SHAPE01130,45.912853,11.17856,708
SHAPE01130,45.912872,11.178514,709
SHAPE01130,45.91288,11.178465,710
SHAPE01130,45.912884,11.178412,711
SHAPE01130,45.912876,11.178361,712
SHAPE01130,45.91302,11.178267,713
SHAPE01130,45.91312,11.178198,714
SHAPE01130,45.91312,11.178198,715
SHAPE01130,45.91302,11.178267,716
SHAPE01130,45.912876,11.178361,717
SHAPE01130,45.91287,11.178322,718
SHAPE01130,45.912853,11.178285,719
SHAPE01130,45.912834,11.178253,720
SHAPE01130,45.91281,11.178226,721
SHAPE01130,45.912785,11.178205,722
SHAPE01130,45.912758,11.17819,723
SHAPE01130,45.912792,11.178095,724
SHAPE01130,45.912884,11.177961,725
SHAPE01130,45.912907,11.177906,726
SHAPE01130,45.91292,11.17785,727
SHAPE01130,45.912956,11.177675,728
SHAPE01130,45.913017,11.177323,729
SHAPE01130,45.913094,11.176934,730
SHAPE01130,45.913147,11.176578,731
SHAPE01130,45.913197,11.176311,732
SHAPE01130,45.91326,11.176038,733
SHAPE01130,45.91331,11.175726,734
SHAPE01130,45.913364,11.175403,735
SHAPE01130,45.913383,11.174986,736
SHAPE01130,45.913406,11.174565,737
SHAPE01130,45.91343,11.174074,738
SHAPE01130,45.913445,11.173607,739
SHAPE01130,45.913445,11.173607,740
SHAPE01130,45.91345,11.173525,741
SHAPE01130,45.913456,11.173408,742
SHAPE01130,45.913475,11.173007,743
SHAPE01130,45.91349,11.172659,744
SHAPE01130,45.913498,11.172407,745
SHAPE01130,45.913517,11.172157,746
SHAPE01130,45.913548,11.171912,747
SHAPE01130,45.91359,11.171656,748
SHAPE01130,45.913593,11.171627,749
SHAPE01130,45.913612,11.171543,750
SHAPE01130,45.913666,11.171172,751
SHAPE01130,45.913708,11.170936,752
SHAPE01130,45.91377,11.170608,753
SHAPE01130,45.913773,11.170593,754
SHAPE01130,45.913807,11.170342,755
SHAPE01130,45.91383,11.170192,756
SHAPE01130,45.91383,11.170192,757
SHAPE01130,45.913807,11.170342,758
SHAPE01130,45.913773,11.170593,759
SHAPE01130,45.91377,11.170608,760
SHAPE01130,45.913986,11.170755,761
SHAPE01130,45.9142,11.170856,762
SHAPE01130,45.914524,11.170999,763
SHAPE01130,45.914738,11.171201,764
SHAPE01130,45.9151,11.171683,765
SHAPE01130,45.915348,11.172059,766
SHAPE01130,45.915398,11.172099,767
SHAPE01130,45.91545,11.172178,768
SHAPE01130,45.915558,11.172263,769
SHAPE01130,45.91563,11.172061,770
SHAPE01130,45.91571,11.171937,771
SHAPE01130,45.915848,11.171791,772
SHAPE01130,45.91592,11.171583,773
SHAPE01130,45.916077,11.171309,774
SHAPE01130,45.91623,11.171019,775
SHAPE01130,45.916435,11.170671,776
SHAPE01130,45.916607,11.170156,777
SHAPE01130,45.916683,11.169857,778
SHAPE01130,45.916676,11.169819,779
SHAPE01130,45.91671,11.169648,780
SHAPE01130,45.916725,11.169552,781
SHAPE01130,45.916782,11.16917,782
SHAPE01130,45.91678,11.169103,783
SHAPE01130,45.916817,11.168818,784
SHAPE01130,45.91688,11.168534,785
SHAPE01130,45.916916,11.168365,786
SHAPE01130,45.916897,11.168281,787
SHAPE01130,45.91692,11.167991,788
SHAPE01130,45.916958,11.167814,789
SHAPE01130,45.91704,11.167508,790
SHAPE01130,45.917072,11.167401,791
SHAPE01130,45.91719,11.166965,792
SHAPE01130,45.91724,11.16678,793
SHAPE01130,45.917248,11.166756,794
SHAPE01130,45.917248,11.166756,795
SHAPE01130,45.91738,11.166318,796
SHAPE01130,45.917492,11.166013,797
SHAPE01130,45.917606,11.165709,798
SHAPE01130,45.9178,11.165002,799
SHAPE01130,45.91802,11.164034,800
SHAPE01130,45.918056,11.163849,801
SHAPE01130,45.9181,11.163663,802
SHAPE01130,45.91814,11.163486,803
SHAPE01130,45.918335,11.162701,804
SHAPE01130,45.91855,11.162183,805
SHAPE01130,45.91855,11.162183,806
SHAPE01130,45.91864,11.161955,807
SHAPE01130,45.918766,11.161491,808
SHAPE01130,45.91889,11.160582,809
SHAPE01130,45.91907,11.159552,810
SHAPE01130,45.919193,11.158734,811
SHAPE01130,45.919422,11.157922,812
SHAPE01130,45.91944,11.157815,813
SHAPE01130,45.919434,11.157712,814
SHAPE01130,45.919373,11.157581,815
SHAPE01130,45.919262,11.157547,816
SHAPE01130,45.919174,11.157596,817
SHAPE01130,45.919037,11.157745,818
SHAPE01130,45.918953,11.157819,819
SHAPE01130,45.918953,11.157819,820
SHAPE01130,45.918648,11.158089,821
SHAPE01130,45.91847,11.158176,822
SHAPE01130,45.918224,11.158296,823
SHAPE01130,45.918034,11.158371,824
SHAPE01130,45.91779,11.158429,825
SHAPE01130,45.917477,11.158335,826
SHAPE01130,45.91729,11.158291,827
SHAPE01130,45.91717,11.1583,828
SHAPE01130,45.916893,11.158477,829
SHAPE01130,45.916645,11.158662,830
SHAPE01130,45.916466,11.158701,831
SHAPE01130,45.91636,11.158706,832
SHAPE01130,45.91617,11.158594,833
SHAPE01130,45.916008,11.158514,834
SHAPE01130,45.915943,11.158333,835
SHAPE01130,45.915813,11.158191,836
SHAPE01130,45.91575,11.158168,837
SHAPE01130,45.915653,11.158159,838
SHAPE01130,45.91553,11.158223,839
SHAPE01130,45.91537,11.15831,840
SHAPE01130,45.91526,11.158379,841
SHAPE01130,45.915092,11.158529,842
SHAPE01130,45.914883,11.158722,843
SHAPE01130,45.91467,11.158809,844
SHAPE01130,45.91444,11.158851,845
SHAPE01130,45.914227,11.158898,846
SHAPE01130,45.914013,11.159026,847
SHAPE01130,45.913807,11.15919,848
SHAPE01130,45.91364,11.159368,849
SHAPE01130,45.91352,11.159517,850
SHAPE01130,45.91338,11.15976,851
SHAPE01130,45.913258,11.159955,852
SHAPE01130,45.913155,11.160064,853
SHAPE01130,45.913044,11.160129,854
SHAPE01130,45.91292,11.160158,855
SHAPE01130,45.912815,11.160149,856
SHAPE01130,45.912735,11.160085,857
SHAPE01130,45.912643,11.159957,858
SHAPE01130,45.912563,11.159738,859
SHAPE01130,45.912518,11.159372,860
SHAPE01130,45.91253,11.159224,861
SHAPE01130,45.912556,11.158967,862
SHAPE01130,45.912594,11.158587,863
SHAPE01130,45.9127,11.15815,864
SHAPE01130,45.91278,11.157891,865
SHAPE01130,45.91283,11.157647,866
SHAPE01130,45.91287,11.157429,867
SHAPE01130,45.91287,11.15728,868
SHAPE01130,45.91287,11.157215,869
SHAPE01130,45.91288,11.157002,870
SHAPE01130,45.91288,11.157002,871
SHAPE01130,45.912884,11.156917,872
SHAPE01130,45.912888,11.156746,873
SHAPE01130,45.91288,11.156619,874
SHAPE01130,45.912872,11.156509,875
SHAPE01130,45.91286,11.156315,876
SHAPE01130,45.91284,11.156137,877
SHAPE01130,45.912792,11.155908,878
SHAPE01130,45.91275,11.155725,879
SHAPE01130,45.912712,11.155526,880
SHAPE01130,45.91269,11.155368,881
SHAPE01130,45.91268,11.155271,882
SHAPE01130,45.91267,11.155044,883
SHAPE01130,45.91269,11.154757,884
SHAPE01130,45.9127,11.154498,885
SHAPE01130,45.912754,11.154287,886
SHAPE01130,45.91281,11.154085,887
SHAPE01130,45.912857,11.153964,888
SHAPE01130,45.912903,11.153837,889
SHAPE01130,45.912994,11.153682,890
SHAPE01130,45.913105,11.153626,891
SHAPE01130,45.913227,11.153543,892
SHAPE01130,45.913345,11.153454,893
SHAPE01130,45.913475,11.153277,894
SHAPE01130,45.913612,11.153008,895
SHAPE01130,45.913727,11.152697,896
SHAPE01130,45.913948,11.152264,897
SHAPE01130,45.91418,11.151978,898
SHAPE01130,45.914394,11.151699,899
SHAPE01130,45.914627,11.151409,900
SHAPE01130,45.91484,11.151261,901
SHAPE01130,45.91507,11.151085,902
SHAPE01130,45.91525,11.150946,903
SHAPE01130,45.915436,11.15082,904
SHAPE01130,45.91561,11.150677,905
SHAPE01130,45.915916,11.150433,906
SHAPE01130,45.916073,11.150323,907
SHAPE01130,45.916294,11.150195,908
SHAPE01130,45.916634,11.150065,909
SHAPE01130,45.91675,11.150016,910
SHAPE01130,45.91675,11.150016,911
SHAPE01130,45.916897,11.149957,912
SHAPE01130,45.91718,11.149838,913
SHAPE01130,45.91748,11.149647,914
SHAPE01130,45.91775,11.149397,915
SHAPE01130,45.917973,11.149145,916
SHAPE01130,45.91804,11.149023,917
SHAPE01130,45.91809,11.148943,918
SHAPE01130,45.91818,11.148837,919
SHAPE01130,45.918327,11.148749,920
SHAPE01130,45.91847,11.148661,921
SHAPE01130,45.918568,11.148627,922
SHAPE01130,45.918625,11.148561,923
SHAPE01130,45.918636,11.148486,924
SHAPE01130,45.918636,11.148382,925
SHAPE01130,45.918583,11.148324,926
SHAPE01130,45.918507,11.148298,927
SHAPE01130,45.918415,11.148303,928
SHAPE01130,45.91824,11.148387,929
SHAPE01130,45.918118,11.148484,930
SHAPE01130,45.918015,11.148572,931
SHAPE01130,45.917866,11.148652,932
SHAPE01130,45.917755,11.148694,933
SHAPE01130,45.917645,11.148703,934
SHAPE01130,45.917557,11.148673,935
SHAPE01130,45.91747,11.14861,936
SHAPE01130,45.91721,11.148556,937
SHAPE01130,45.91707,11.148503,938
SHAPE01130,45.91686,11.148499,939
SHAPE01130,45.91664,11.148585,940
SHAPE01130,45.916332,11.148663,941
SHAPE01130,45.915665,11.148646,942
SHAPE01130,45.915466,11.148669,943
SHAPE01130,45.91526,11.148657,944
SHAPE01130,45.914967,11.148673,945
SHAPE01130,45.914696,11.148636,946
SHAPE01130,45.91455,11.148577,947
SHAPE01130,45.91448,11.148509,948
SHAPE01130,45.914433,11.148387,949
SHAPE01130,45.914425,11.14827,950
SHAPE01130,45.914486,11.148121,951
SHAPE01130,45.91458,11.148034,952
SHAPE01130,45.914757,11.148042,953
SHAPE01130,45.91491,11.148159,954
SHAPE01130,45.91506,11.148232,955
SHAPE01130,45.91518,11.148286,956
SHAPE01130,45.915367,11.14829,957
SHAPE01130,45.915558,11.148282,958
SHAPE01130,45.915726,11.148216,959
SHAPE01130,45.91597,11.148134,960
SHAPE01130,45.91625,11.147982,961
SHAPE01130,45.916363,11.147889,962
SHAPE01130,45.91661,11.147756,963
SHAPE01130,45.91687,11.147608,964
SHAPE01130,45.917133,11.147465,965
SHAPE01130,45.917416,11.147311,966
SHAPE01130,45.917667,11.147133,967
SHAPE01130,45.917904,11.146877,968
SHAPE01130,45.918064,11.146672,969
SHAPE01130,45.918167,11.146409,970
SHAPE01130,45.91826,11.146245,971
SHAPE01130,45.918407,11.146146,972
SHAPE01130,45.918606,11.14613,973
SHAPE01130,45.918743,11.146118,974
SHAPE01130,45.918846,11.145973,975
SHAPE01130,45.91892,11.145743,976
SHAPE01130,45.918983,11.145456,977
SHAPE01130,45.91902,11.145355,978
SHAPE01130,45.91902,11.145355,979
SHAPE01130,45.919075,11.145218,980
SHAPE01130,45.919205,11.145094,981
SHAPE01130,45.919342,11.144895,982
SHAPE01130,45.91946,11.144711,983
SHAPE01130,45.919518,11.144584,984
SHAPE01130,45.919594,11.144346,985
SHAPE01130,45.91968,11.144051,986
SHAPE01130,45.91979,11.143799,987
SHAPE01130,45.92004,11.143516,988
SHAPE01130,45.92021,11.143324,989
SHAPE01130,45.920364,11.143148,990
SHAPE01130,45.920525,11.142993,991
SHAPE01130,45.920692,11.142864,992
SHAPE01130,45.920807,11.142806,993
SHAPE01130,45.92094,11.142731,994
SHAPE01130,45.921062,11.142691,995
SHAPE01130,45.921146,11.142648,996
SHAPE01130,45.921185,11.142571,997
SHAPE01130,45.92119,11.142475,998
SHAPE01130,45.921165,11.142377,999
SHAPE01130,45.92108,11.142321,1000
SHAPE01130,45.920956,11.142356,1001
SHAPE01130,45.92083,11.14244,1002
SHAPE01130,45.92062,11.142563,1003
SHAPE01130,45.920334,11.142735,1004
SHAPE01130,45.920135,11.142782,1005
SHAPE01130,45.919907,11.142858,1006
SHAPE01130,45.919643,11.142934,1007
SHAPE01130,45.91945,11.143007,1008
SHAPE01130,45.91936,11.143043,1009
SHAPE01130,45.919266,11.143095,1010
SHAPE01130,45.919147,11.143153,1011
SHAPE01130,45.91902,11.143237,1012
SHAPE01130,45.91893,11.143318,1013
SHAPE01130,45.918835,11.143385,1014
SHAPE01130,45.91872,11.143488,1015
SHAPE01130,45.918648,11.143581,1016
SHAPE01130,45.9186,11.143679,1017
SHAPE01130,45.91854,11.143759,1018
SHAPE01130,45.918503,11.143813,1019
SHAPE01130,45.918415,11.143759,1020
SHAPE01130,45.918365,11.143691,1021
SHAPE01130,45.918343,11.143583,1022
SHAPE01130,45.918335,11.143459,1023
SHAPE01130,45.91837,11.143368,1024
SHAPE01130,45.918453,11.14328,1025
SHAPE01130,45.91855,11.143184,1026
SHAPE01130,45.918655,11.143081,1027
SHAPE01130,45.918766,11.142984,1028
SHAPE01130,45.918888,11.142857,1029
SHAPE01130,45.91899,11.142682,1030
SHAPE01130,45.919106,11.142475,1031
SHAPE01130,45.919212,11.142262,1032
SHAPE01130,45.91935,11.142046,1033
SHAPE01130,45.919407,11.141989,1034
SHAPE01130,45.91947,11.141917,1035
SHAPE01130,45.919563,11.141852,1036
SHAPE01130,45.91969,11.141793,1037
SHAPE01130,45.91976,11.141728,1038
SHAPE01130,45.919815,11.141644,1039
SHAPE01130,45.919846,11.14159,1040
SHAPE01130,45.919846,11.14159,1041
SHAPE01130,45.919884,11.141528,1042
SHAPE01130,45.91992,11.141352,1043
SHAPE01130,45.919975,11.141097,1044
SHAPE01130,45.920017,11.140948,1045
SHAPE01130,45.920135,11.14069,1046
SHAPE01130,45.920288,11.140467,1047
SHAPE01130,45.92042,11.140279,1048
SHAPE01130,45.920563,11.140059,1049
SHAPE01130,45.92077,11.139729,1050
SHAPE01130,45.92095,11.139366,1051
SHAPE01130,45.921085,11.139055,1052
SHAPE01130,45.921272,11.138724,1053
SHAPE01130,45.921482,11.138342,1054
SHAPE01130,45.921654,11.138086,1055
SHAPE01130,45.921795,11.137824,1056
SHAPE01130,45.921936,11.137589,1057
SHAPE01130,45.92205,11.137397,1058
SHAPE01130,45.92218,11.137278,1059
SHAPE01130,45.922375,11.137194,1060
SHAPE01130,45.922558,11.137142,1061
SHAPE01130,45.922768,11.137062,1062
SHAPE01130,45.922955,11.137031,1063
SHAPE01130,45.922997,11.136997,1064
SHAPE01130,45.923103,11.136919,1065
SHAPE01130,45.92321,11.136879,1066
SHAPE01130,45.923244,11.136744,1067
SHAPE01130,45.92321,11.136564,1068
SHAPE01130,45.92316,11.136305,1069
SHAPE01130,45.923096,11.136114,1070
SHAPE01130,45.923016,11.135922,1071
SHAPE01130,45.922985,11.135763,1072
SHAPE01130,45.922962,11.135612,1073
SHAPE01130,45.922955,11.135524,1074
SHAPE01130,45.922916,11.135444,1075
SHAPE01130,45.922844,11.135444,1076
SHAPE01130,45.922764,11.135511,1077
SHAPE01130,45.922703,11.135595,1078
SHAPE01130,45.92267,11.135763,1079
SHAPE01130,45.922665,11.135802,1080
SHAPE01130,45.922665,11.135802,1081
SHAPE01130,45.92265,11.135939,1082
SHAPE01130,45.9226,11.136062,1083
SHAPE01130,45.922462,11.136098,1084
SHAPE01130,45.92231,11.136065,1085
SHAPE01130,45.922146,11.13607,1086
SHAPE01130,45.921936,11.136014,1087
SHAPE01130,45.921764,11.13599,1088
SHAPE01130,45.92156,11.135986,1089
SHAPE01130,45.92133,11.136042,1090
SHAPE01130,45.921196,11.136153,1091
SHAPE01130,45.921093,11.136299,1092
SHAPE01130,45.92097,11.1365,1093
SHAPE01130,45.92084,11.13666,1094
SHAPE01130,45.92066,11.136875,1095
SHAPE01130,45.920486,11.137062,1096
SHAPE01130,45.920315,11.137194,1097
SHAPE01130,45.920082,11.137433,1098
SHAPE01130,45.91994,11.137645,1099
SHAPE01130,45.919807,11.137843,1100
SHAPE01130,45.91977,11.137921,1101
SHAPE01130,45.91969,11.138083,1102
SHAPE01130,45.919548,11.138267,1103
SHAPE01130,45.919403,11.138282,1104
SHAPE01130,45.919308,11.138247,1105
SHAPE01130,45.919197,11.138214,1106
SHAPE01130,45.919094,11.13817,1107
SHAPE01130,45.918953,11.138163,1108
SHAPE01130,45.9188,11.138258,1109
SHAPE01130,45.918568,11.13837,1110
SHAPE01130,45.918304,11.138517,1111
SHAPE01130,45.918118,11.138651,1112
SHAPE01130,45.917988,11.138761,1113
SHAPE01130,45.917866,11.138851,1114
SHAPE01130,45.91772,11.138904,1115
SHAPE01130,45.917576,11.138924,1116
SHAPE01130,45.917477,11.138939,1117
SHAPE01130,45.917343,11.139015,1118
SHAPE01130,45.917282,11.139078,1119
SHAPE01130,45.917187,11.139174,1120
SHAPE01130,45.917072,11.139256,1121
SHAPE01130,45.91703,11.139279,1122
SHAPE01130,45.916924,11.139288,1123
SHAPE01130,45.916794,11.139306,1124
SHAPE01130,45.916706,11.139318,1125
SHAPE01130,45.91659,11.139302,1126
SHAPE01130,45.916527,11.139251,1127
SHAPE01130,45.916496,11.139187,1128
SHAPE01130,45.9165,11.139091,1129
SHAPE01130,45.916534,11.138872,1130
SHAPE01130,45.91642,11.138914,1131
SHAPE01130,45.91642,11.138914,1132
SHAPE01130,45.916534,11.138872,1133
SHAPE01130,45.916607,11.138833,1134
SHAPE01130,45.91673,11.138766,1135
SHAPE01130,45.91682,11.138737,1136
SHAPE01130,45.9169,11.138757,1137
SHAPE01130,45.91699,11.138721,1138
SHAPE01130,45.917038,11.138647,1139
SHAPE01130,45.917088,11.138566,1140
SHAPE01130,45.91713,11.138449,1141
SHAPE01130,45.917183,11.138371,1142
SHAPE01130,45.9173,11.138248,1143
SHAPE01130,45.91739,11.138142,1144
SHAPE01130,45.917446,11.138064,1145
SHAPE01130,45.91749,11.138015,1146
SHAPE01130,45.91755,11.137911,1147
SHAPE01130,45.917606,11.1378,1148
SHAPE01130,45.91767,11.13768,1149
SHAPE01130,45.91784,11.137362,1150
SHAPE01130,45.918,11.137034,1151
SHAPE01130,45.918186,11.13672,1152
SHAPE01130,45.918354,11.136473,1153
SHAPE01130,45.918526,11.136281,1154
SHAPE01130,45.91871,11.135998,1155
SHAPE01130,45.918903,11.135652,1156
SHAPE01130,45.91912,11.135301,1157
SHAPE01130,45.91928,11.135074,1158
SHAPE01130,45.91944,11.134767,1159
SHAPE01130,45.919586,11.134467,1160
SHAPE01130,45.919643,11.134269,1161
SHAPE01130,45.919704,11.134068,1162
SHAPE01130,45.919792,11.133778,1163
SHAPE01130,45.919876,11.133547,1164
SHAPE01130,45.91994,11.133311,1165
SHAPE01130,45.919994,11.133186,1166
SHAPE01130,45.919975,11.133084,1167
SHAPE01130,45.919914,11.133057,1168
SHAPE01130,45.919846,11.133128,1169
SHAPE01130,45.919777,11.133304,1170
SHAPE01130,45.919727,11.133439,1171
SHAPE01130,45.91966,11.133622,1172
SHAPE01130,45.9196,11.13377,1173
SHAPE01130,45.91952,11.133929,1174
SHAPE01130,45.919415,11.134045,1175
SHAPE01130,45.919277,11.134112,1176
SHAPE01130,45.919113,11.134165,1177
SHAPE01130,45.918888,11.134253,1178
SHAPE01130,45.91821,11.134535,1179
SHAPE01130,45.918076,11.134602,1180
SHAPE01130,45.917862,11.134715,1181
SHAPE01130,45.91763,11.134794,1182
SHAPE01130,45.917507,11.134871,1183
SHAPE01130,45.91732,11.13508,1184
SHAPE01130,45.917168,11.135249,1185
SHAPE01130,45.91706,11.135356,1186
SHAPE01130,45.916985,11.135381,1187
SHAPE01130,45.916912,11.135381,1188
SHAPE01130,45.916866,11.135341,1189
SHAPE01130,45.916843,11.135249,1190
SHAPE01130,45.91684,11.135145,1191
SHAPE01130,45.916855,11.135039,1192
SHAPE01130,45.91693,11.134938,1193
SHAPE01130,45.916977,11.134899,1194
SHAPE01130,45.916977,11.134899,1195
SHAPE01130,45.917057,11.13483,1196
SHAPE01130,45.917225,11.134679,1197
SHAPE01130,45.917385,11.134545,1198
SHAPE01130,45.917454,11.13446,1199
SHAPE01130,45.91753,11.134351,1200
SHAPE01130,45.917583,11.134249,1201
SHAPE01130,45.91762,11.134071,1202
SHAPE01130,45.91768,11.133823,1203
SHAPE01130,45.917763,11.133721,1204
SHAPE01130,45.917923,11.133643,1205
SHAPE01130,45.918095,11.133522,1206
SHAPE01130,45.91819,11.133448,1207
SHAPE01130,45.918247,11.133384,1208
SHAPE01130,45.918446,11.133174,1209
SHAPE01130,45.9186,11.133018,1210
SHAPE01130,45.9187,11.132807,1211
SHAPE01130,45.918743,11.132627,1212
SHAPE01130,45.91878,11.132092,1213
SHAPE01130,45.918873,11.131859,1214
SHAPE01130,45.91901,11.131663,1215
SHAPE01130,45.91919,11.131422,1216
SHAPE01130,45.919353,11.131179,1217
SHAPE01130,45.919548,11.13088,1218
SHAPE01130,45.91976,11.130566,1219
SHAPE01130,45.919937,11.130299,1220
SHAPE01130,45.92006,11.130191,1221
SHAPE01130,45.920197,11.130143,1222
SHAPE01130,45.920338,11.130186,1223
SHAPE01130,45.920483,11.130095,1224
SHAPE01130,45.920578,11.12982,1225
SHAPE01130,45.92064,11.129717,1226
SHAPE01130,45.920685,11.12956,1227
SHAPE01130,45.92079,11.129414,1228
SHAPE01130,45.92089,11.12921,1229
SHAPE01130,45.921337,11.128843,1230
SHAPE01130,45.92144,11.128633,1231
SHAPE01130,45.921448,11.128525,1232
SHAPE01130,45.92156,11.128342,1233
SHAPE01130,45.921593,11.128293,1234
SHAPE01130,45.921707,11.128186,1235
SHAPE01130,45.921772,11.128122,1236
SHAPE01130,45.921852,11.128154,1237
SHAPE01130,45.921932,11.128214,1238
SHAPE01130,45.922005,11.128333,1239
SHAPE01130,45.92207,11.128485,1240
SHAPE01130,45.92207,11.128664,1241
SHAPE01130,45.92198,11.128796,1242
SHAPE01130,45.921898,11.128967,1243
SHAPE01130,45.92183,11.12913,1244
SHAPE01130,45.92182,11.12927,1245
SHAPE01130,45.92188,11.12939,1246
SHAPE01130,45.922035,11.129513,1247
SHAPE01130,45.922253,11.129572,1248
SHAPE01130,45.922474,11.129669,1249
SHAPE01130,45.92272,11.129684,1250
SHAPE01130,45.922832,11.129753,1251
SHAPE01130,45.923004,11.129803,1252
SHAPE01130,45.923237,11.129878,1253
SHAPE01130,45.923412,11.12998,1254
SHAPE01130,45.923573,11.130043,1255
SHAPE01130,45.92384,11.129986,1256
SHAPE01130,45.924046,11.12993,1257
SHAPE01130,45.9241,11.12988,1258
SHAPE01130,45.924202,11.12987,1259
SHAPE01130,45.924397,11.12987,1260
SHAPE01130,45.92452,11.129903,1261
SHAPE01130,45.92472,11.129946,1262
SHAPE01130,45.92478,11.129952,1263
SHAPE01130,45.924873,11.129907,1264
SHAPE01130,45.9249,11.129845,1265
SHAPE01130,45.924934,11.12977,1266
SHAPE01130,45.924953,11.129616,1267
SHAPE01130,45.92491,11.129523,1268
SHAPE01130,45.924866,11.129419,1269
SHAPE01130,45.92465,11.129145,1270
SHAPE01130,45.92446,11.129067,1271
SHAPE01130,45.92419,11.128999,1272
SHAPE01130,45.92396,11.129007,1273
SHAPE01130,45.923805,11.128999,1274
SHAPE01130,45.92367,11.128971,1275
SHAPE01130,45.9236,11.128932,1276
SHAPE01130,45.923534,11.128831,1277
SHAPE01130,45.923508,11.128721,1278
SHAPE01130,45.923508,11.128581,1279
SHAPE01130,45.923508,11.128465,1280
SHAPE01130,45.92348,11.12834,1281
SHAPE01130,45.923386,11.128208,1282
SHAPE01130,45.923275,11.128091,1283
SHAPE01130,45.923187,11.127951,1284
SHAPE01130,45.923134,11.127756,1285
SHAPE01130,45.923107,11.127437,1286
SHAPE01130,45.9231,11.127064,1287
SHAPE01130,45.923126,11.126783,1288
SHAPE01130,45.923145,11.126526,1289
SHAPE01130,45.923187,11.126316,1290
SHAPE01130,45.923172,11.126199,1291
SHAPE01130,45.92311,11.125957,1292
SHAPE01130,45.923058,11.125755,1293
SHAPE01130,45.922985,11.125561,1294
SHAPE01130,45.922943,11.125374,1295
SHAPE01130,45.922928,11.125172,1296
SHAPE01130,45.922993,11.124884,1297
SHAPE01130,45.923058,11.124603,1298
SHAPE01130,45.923164,11.124455,1299
SHAPE01130,45.923264,11.1243,1300
SHAPE01130,45.923447,11.124167,1301
SHAPE01130,45.923603,11.123988,1302
SHAPE01130,45.923706,11.123693,1303
SHAPE01130,45.923794,11.12335,1304
SHAPE01130,45.923874,11.123078,1305
SHAPE01130,45.923954,11.122916,1306
SHAPE01130,45.924015,11.122778,1307
SHAPE01130,45.92405,11.122643,1308
SHAPE01130,45.924053,11.122543,1309
SHAPE01130,45.92402,11.122345,1310
SHAPE01130,45.92396,11.122165,1311
SHAPE01130,45.923923,11.121996,1312
SHAPE01130,45.92395,11.121792,1313
SHAPE01130,45.924046,11.121605,1314
SHAPE01130,45.92416,11.121414,1315
SHAPE01130,45.924244,11.121299,1316
SHAPE01130,45.924374,11.121064,1317
SHAPE01130,45.924503,11.120911,1318
SHAPE01130,45.92466,11.12083,1319
SHAPE01130,45.924816,11.120733,1320
SHAPE01130,45.924965,11.120631,1321
SHAPE01130,45.925064,11.120534,1322
SHAPE01130,45.92512,11.120481,1323
SHAPE01130,45.925137,11.120461,1324
SHAPE01130,45.925137,11.120461,1325
SHAPE01130,45.925198,11.120373,1326
SHAPE01130,45.925304,11.120199,1327
SHAPE01130,45.92543,11.120038,1328
SHAPE01130,45.925705,11.119823,1329
SHAPE01130,45.926094,11.119511,1330
SHAPE01130,45.92643,11.119308,1331
SHAPE01130,45.926586,11.119139,1332
SHAPE01130,45.926865,11.11878,1333
SHAPE01130,45.927006,11.11861,1334
SHAPE01130,45.927082,11.118507,1335
SHAPE01130,45.927082,11.118507,1336
SHAPE01130,45.92715,11.118413,1337
SHAPE01130,45.92727,11.118237,1338
SHAPE01130,45.927322,11.118159,1339
SHAPE01130,45.92743,11.118094,1340
SHAPE01130,45.927555,11.118074,1341
SHAPE01130,45.92771,11.118098,1342
SHAPE01130,45.927788,11.118052,1343
SHAPE01130,45.927834,11.117938,1344
SHAPE01130,45.927845,11.117794,1345
SHAPE01130,45.927837,11.117571,1346
SHAPE01130,45.927856,11.117255,1347
SHAPE01130,45.927902,11.116925,1348
SHAPE01130,45.92797,11.116722,1349
SHAPE01130,45.928043,11.11664,1350
SHAPE01130,45.928185,11.116417,1351
SHAPE01130,45.928326,11.116128,1352
SHAPE01130,45.928463,11.115749,1353
SHAPE01130,45.928665,11.115341,1354
SHAPE01130,45.928883,11.115094,1355
SHAPE01130,45.929073,11.114926,1356
SHAPE01130,45.929253,11.11486,1357
SHAPE01130,45.929436,11.114799,1358
SHAPE01130,45.92957,11.114668,1359
SHAPE01130,45.92972,11.114372,1360
SHAPE01130,45.92989,11.114132,1361
SHAPE01130,45.93006,11.113909,1362
SHAPE01130,45.930115,11.113703,1363
SHAPE01130,45.930103,11.113537,1364
SHAPE01130,45.930016,11.113309,1365
SHAPE01130,45.92995,11.113158,1366
SHAPE01130,45.929974,11.112913,1367
SHAPE01130,45.930084,11.112659,1368
SHAPE01130,45.93015,11.112293,1369
SHAPE01130,45.930195,11.112063,1370
SHAPE01130,45.93015,11.111889,1371
SHAPE01130,45.930103,11.111781,1372
SHAPE01130,45.930004,11.111716,1373
SHAPE01130,45.92989,11.111653,1374
SHAPE01130,45.92981,11.11155,1375
SHAPE01130,45.929737,11.11135,1376
SHAPE01130,45.92968,11.111168,1377
SHAPE01130,45.92965,11.110982,1378
SHAPE01130,45.92967,11.110807,1379
SHAPE01130,45.92974,11.110597,1380
SHAPE01130,45.929737,11.110424,1381
SHAPE01130,45.92963,11.110237,1382
SHAPE01130,45.929432,11.109752,1383
SHAPE01130,45.92937,11.109607,1384
SHAPE01130,45.929234,11.109286,1385
SHAPE01130,45.929043,11.108896,1386
SHAPE01130,45.928802,11.108571,1387
SHAPE01130,45.928608,11.108247,1388
SHAPE01130,45.928482,11.108048,1389
SHAPE01130,45.92845,11.107952,1390
SHAPE01130,45.92848,11.107844,1391
SHAPE01130,45.928535,11.107681,1392
SHAPE01130,45.92862,11.107508,1393
SHAPE01130,45.92874,11.107291,1394
SHAPE01130,45.928833,11.107044,1395
SHAPE01130,45.928936,11.106744,1396
SHAPE01130,45.929028,11.106449,1397
SHAPE01130,45.929054,11.106287,1398
SHAPE01130,45.929146,11.106167,1399
SHAPE01130,45.929253,11.106094,1400
SHAPE01130,45.92936,11.105963,1401
SHAPE01130,45.929394,11.105836,1402
SHAPE01130,45.929398,11.105614,1403
SHAPE01130,45.929413,11.105253,1404
SHAPE01130,45.929417,11.105037,1405
SHAPE01130,45.929375,11.10485,1406
SHAPE01130,45.929314,11.104688,1407
SHAPE01130,45.92926,11.104484,1408
SHAPE01130,45.929222,11.104225,1409
SHAPE01130,45.929245,11.104098,1410
SHAPE01130,45.929287,11.104006,1411
SHAPE01130,45.92935,11.103855,1412
SHAPE01130,45.929375,11.103841,1413
SHAPE01130,45.92962,11.103893,1414
SHAPE01130,45.929733,11.103923,1415
SHAPE01130,45.92981,11.103948,1416
SHAPE01130,45.92988,11.103955,1417
SHAPE01130,45.929935,11.10393,1418
SHAPE01130,45.930004,11.103937,1419
SHAPE01130,45.93001,11.103912,1420
SHAPE01130,45.930016,11.103762,1421
SHAPE01130,45.92996,11.103678,1422
SHAPE01130,45.929874,11.103587,1423
SHAPE01130,45.929783,11.103492,1424
SHAPE01130,45.929695,11.103335,1425
SHAPE01130,45.929638,11.103206,1426
SHAPE01130,45.92962,11.103028,1427
SHAPE01130,45.929623,11.102772,1428
SHAPE01130,45.929646,11.102624,1429
SHAPE01130,45.929714,11.10236,1430
SHAPE01130,45.929817,11.10212,1431
SHAPE01130,45.93,11.101934,1432
SHAPE01130,45.93009,11.101862,1433
SHAPE01130,45.93018,11.101796,1434
SHAPE01130,45.930393,11.101604,1435
SHAPE01130,45.93066,11.101369,1436
SHAPE01130,45.930897,11.101099,1437
SHAPE01130,45.93104,11.100841,1438
SHAPE01130,45.931072,11.10076,1439
SHAPE01130,45.931225,11.100378,1440
SHAPE01130,45.931393,11.099988,1441
SHAPE01130,45.93165,11.099381,1442
SHAPE01130,45.931847,11.098897,1443
SHAPE01130,45.93194,11.098677,1444
SHAPE01130,45.932003,11.098522,1445
SHAPE01130,45.932102,11.098306,1446
SHAPE01130,45.93217,11.098164,1447
SHAPE01130,45.932198,11.098116,1448
SHAPE01130,45.932323,11.097893,1449
SHAPE01130,45.932438,11.097713,1450
SHAPE01130,45.932568,11.097497,1451
SHAPE01130,45.932793,11.097125,1452
SHAPE01130,45.933037,11.096728,1453
SHAPE01130,45.933037,11.096728,1454
SHAPE01130,45.933052,11.096702,1455
SHAPE01130,45.93314,11.096542,1456
SHAPE01130,45.933258,11.096352,1457
SHAPE01130,45.93339,11.096136,1458
SHAPE01130,45.93346,11.096067,1459
SHAPE01130,45.933517,11.096013,1460
SHAPE01130,45.933556,11.095932,1461
SHAPE01130,45.933567,11.095881,1462
SHAPE01130,45.933582,11.095753,1463
SHAPE01130,45.93355,11.095739,1464
SHAPE01130,45.933514,11.095724,1465
SHAPE01130,45.933437,11.095688,1466
SHAPE01130,45.933308,11.09562,1467
SHAPE01130,45.933235,11.095568,1468
SHAPE01130,45.933197,11.095541,1469
SHAPE01130,45.9326,11.095119,1470
SHAPE01130,45.93196,11.09464,1471
SHAPE01130,45.931404,11.094213,1472
SHAPE01130,45.931286,11.094119,1473
SHAPE01130,45.930885,11.093806,1474
SHAPE01130,45.9305,11.09352,1475
SHAPE01130,45.930355,11.09341,1476
SHAPE01130,45.930065,11.093224,1477
SHAPE01130,45.930023,11.093196,1478
SHAPE01130,45.930016,11.093191,1479
SHAPE01130,45.92992,11.093133,1480
SHAPE01130,45.929897,11.093128,1481
SHAPE01130,45.92982,11.093109,1482
SHAPE01130,45.92966,11.093093,1483
SHAPE01130,45.929398,11.093109,1484
SHAPE01130,45.929058,11.093119,1485
SHAPE01130,45.92888,11.09312,1486
SHAPE01130,45.928837,11.093121,1487
SHAPE01130,45.928837,11.093121,1488
SHAPE01130,45.9288,11.093121,1489
SHAPE01130,45.92789,11.093128,1490
SHAPE01130,45.92772,11.093136,1491
SHAPE01130,45.926792,11.093179,1492
SHAPE01130,45.92661,11.093187,1493
SHAPE01130,45.92612,11.093175,1494
SHAPE01130,45.925938,11.093171,1495
SHAPE01130,45.925327,11.093122,1496
SHAPE01130,45.92436,11.092842,1497
SHAPE01130,45.92406,11.092754,1498
SHAPE01130,45.923733,11.092656,1499
SHAPE01130,45.923313,11.092493,1500
SHAPE01130,45.923016,11.092354,1501
SHAPE01130,45.922985,11.092333,1502
SHAPE01130,45.92264,11.092126,1503
SHAPE01130,45.92236,11.091896,1504
SHAPE01130,45.92236,11.091896,1505
SHAPE01130,45.921986,11.091549,1506
SHAPE01130,45.921967,11.091524,1507
SHAPE01130,45.92171,11.091219,1508
SHAPE01130,45.92132,11.090698,1509
SHAPE01130,45.921165,11.090466,1510
SHAPE01130,45.92106,11.090309,1511
SHAPE01130,45.92069,11.089575,1512
SHAPE01130,45.9203,11.088723,1513
SHAPE01130,45.919914,11.087723,1514
SHAPE01130,45.91981,11.087429,1515
SHAPE01130,45.91972,11.087148,1516
SHAPE01130,45.919613,11.086692,1517
SHAPE01130,45.919514,11.086027,1518
SHAPE01130,45.91946,11.085658,1519
SHAPE01130,45.919434,11.085483,1520
SHAPE01130,45.9192,11.083719,1521
SHAPE01130,45.91911,11.083272,1522
SHAPE01130,45.918964,11.082808,1523
SHAPE01130,45.918728,11.08206,1524
SHAPE01130,45.918262,11.080534,1525
SHAPE01130,45.91813,11.080086,1526
SHAPE01130,45.918076,11.079874,1527
SHAPE01130,45.918015,11.079563,1528
SHAPE01130,45.91796,11.079078,1529
SHAPE01130,45.917965,11.078687,1530
SHAPE01130,45.917984,11.078274,1531
SHAPE01130,45.91803,11.076361,1532
SHAPE01130,45.91803,11.075908,1533
SHAPE01130,45.918007,11.075444,1534
SHAPE01130,45.917908,11.075034,1535
SHAPE01130,45.917767,11.074667,1536
SHAPE01130,45.91749,11.074083,1537
SHAPE01130,45.91742,11.073917,1538
SHAPE01130,45.91725,11.073475,1539
SHAPE01130,45.917168,11.073064,1540
SHAPE01130,45.917114,11.072725,1541
SHAPE01130,45.917137,11.071797,1542
SHAPE01130,45.91714,11.07146,1543
SHAPE01130,45.917225,11.070854,1544
SHAPE01130,45.91746,11.069663,1545
SHAPE01130,45.917515,11.06941,1546
SHAPE01130,45.91753,11.06933,1547
SHAPE01130,45.917435,11.069217,1548
SHAPE01130,45.91737,11.069123,1549
SHAPE01130,45.91727,11.069126,1550
SHAPE01130,45.91702,11.068626,1551
SHAPE01130,45.91698,11.068521,1552
SHAPE01130,45.916943,11.068385,1553
SHAPE01130,45.91692,11.068192,1554
SHAPE01130,45.916862,11.067348,1555
SHAPE01130,45.916855,11.067265,1556
SHAPE01130,45.916817,11.06703,1557
SHAPE01130,45.91683,11.06689,1558
SHAPE01130,45.916843,11.066766,1559
SHAPE01130,45.916832,11.066598,1560
SHAPE01130,45.916798,11.066442,1561
SHAPE01130,45.91677,11.066343,1562
SHAPE01130,45.916695,11.066051,1563
SHAPE01130,45.916615,11.065623,1564
SHAPE01130,45.916553,11.065395,1565
SHAPE01130,45.916553,11.065303,1566
SHAPE01130,45.916576,11.06511,1567
SHAPE01130,45.916576,11.065042,1568
SHAPE01130,45.91658,11.064858,1569
SHAPE01130,45.916653,11.063907,1570
SHAPE01130,45.916805,11.063997,1571
SHAPE01130,45.91684,11.064024,1572
SHAPE01130,45.916912,11.064075,1573
SHAPE01130,45.916977,11.064099,1574
SHAPE01130,45.917206,11.064145,1575
SHAPE01130,45.917393,11.064066,1576
SHAPE01130,45.917423,11.064053,1577
SHAPE01130,45.91773,11.063919,1578
SHAPE01130,45.91794,11.06381,1579
SHAPE01130,45.91794,11.06381,1580
SHAPE01130,45.91799,11.063782,1581
SHAPE01130,45.918163,11.063653,1582
SHAPE01130,45.918373,11.063471,1583
SHAPE01130,45.91855,11.06335,1584
SHAPE01130,45.91855,11.063392,1585
SHAPE01130,45.918674,11.0646,1586
SHAPE01130,45.918705,11.064775,1587
SHAPE01130,45.918564,11.064795,1588
SHAPE01130,45.918324,11.064816,1589
SHAPE01130,45.91813,11.06509,1590
SHAPE01130,45.91807,11.065048,1591
SHAPE01130,45.91804,11.065033,1592
SHAPE01130,45.917976,11.064961,1593
SHAPE01130,45.917927,11.064874,1594
SHAPE01130,45.917835,11.063706,1595
SHAPE01130,45.91773,11.063024,1596
SHAPE01130,45.917522,11.062218,1597
SHAPE01130,45.917347,11.061317,1598
SHAPE01130,45.91728,11.060419,1599
SHAPE01130,45.91728,11.059699,1600
SHAPE01130,45.91727,11.058777,1601
SHAPE01130,45.9173,11.058714,1602
SHAPE01130,45.917328,11.058486,1603
SHAPE01130,45.917385,11.058188,1604
SHAPE01130,45.91739,11.057884,1605
SHAPE01130,45.917408,11.057587,1606
SHAPE01130,45.917416,11.057461,1607
SHAPE01130,45.917416,11.057461,1608
SHAPE01130,45.91741,11.057196,1609
SHAPE01130,45.917404,11.05709,1610
SHAPE01130,45.917377,11.056911,1611
SHAPE01130,45.917328,11.056403,1612
SHAPE01130,45.917152,11.05515,1613
SHAPE01130,45.9171,11.054412,1614
SHAPE01130,45.91706,11.0538,1615
SHAPE01130,45.917053,11.053672,1616
SHAPE01130,45.91704,11.053502,1617
SHAPE01130,45.91703,11.05336,1618
SHAPE01130,45.916985,11.052767,1619
SHAPE01130,45.916874,11.052186,1620
SHAPE01130,45.916718,11.051579,1621
SHAPE01130,45.916546,11.050897,1622
SHAPE01130,45.916348,11.049728,1623
SHAPE01130,45.916176,11.049246,1624
SHAPE01130,45.915993,11.048925,1625
SHAPE01130,45.915714,11.048565,1626
SHAPE01130,45.915337,11.048143,1627
SHAPE01130,45.91504,11.047717,1628
SHAPE01130,45.914867,11.0474,1629
SHAPE01130,45.914665,11.046849,1630
SHAPE01130,45.914505,11.046443,1631
SHAPE01130,45.9143,11.046035,1632
SHAPE01130,45.91421,11.045952,1633
SHAPE01130,45.913666,11.045281,1634
SHAPE01130,45.91358,11.045169,1635
SHAPE01130,45.91346,11.045003,1636
SHAPE01130,45.913094,11.044569,1637
SHAPE01130,45.912983,11.044411,1638
SHAPE01130,45.912907,11.044224,1639
SHAPE01130,45.912796,11.04413,1640
SHAPE01130,45.91267,11.044093,1641
SHAPE01130,45.912655,11.044089,1642
SHAPE01130,45.912464,11.043858,1643
SHAPE01130,45.912464,11.043858,1644
SHAPE01130,45.912197,11.043536,1645
SHAPE01130,45.91172,11.042875,1646
SHAPE01130,45.9115,11.042543,1647
SHAPE01130,45.9112,11.042252,1648
SHAPE01130,45.910748,11.041957,1649
SHAPE01130,45.91065,11.041893,1650
SHAPE01130,45.909985,11.041581,1651
SHAPE01130,45.909805,11.041479,1652
SHAPE01130,45.90948,11.041292,1653
SHAPE01130,45.909134,11.0411,1654
SHAPE01130,45.90889,11.04096,1655
SHAPE01130,45.908802,11.040896,1656
SHAPE01130,45.90882,11.040863,1657
SHAPE01130,45.90883,11.04081,1658
SHAPE01130,45.90883,11.040765,1659
SHAPE01130,45.908813,11.04073,1660
SHAPE01130,45.908783,11.040703,1661
SHAPE01130,45.908752,11.040693,1662
SHAPE01130,45.90857,11.04068,1663
SHAPE01130,45.908527,11.040674,1664
SHAPE01130,45.908264,11.040614,1665
SHAPE01130,45.908237,11.040614,1666
SHAPE01130,45.908207,11.040627,1667
SHAPE01130,45.908207,11.040627,1668
SHAPE01130,45.908142,11.040612,1669
SHAPE01130,45.90779,11.040419,1670
SHAPE01130,45.90772,11.04038,1671
SHAPE01130,45.907566,11.040292,1672
SHAPE01130,45.907207,11.04004,1673
SHAPE01130,45.906933,11.04009,1674
SHAPE01130,45.90688,11.040087,1675
SHAPE01130,45.906303,11.040096,1676
SHAPE01130,45.906265,11.040105,1677
SHAPE01130,45.9062,11.040121,1678
SHAPE01130,45.90606,11.040155,1679
SHAPE01130,45.905857,11.040211,1680
SHAPE01130,45.90569,11.040257,1681
SHAPE01130,45.90542,11.040331,1682
SHAPE01130,45.90443,11.040687,1683
SHAPE01130,45.904297,11.040751,1684
SHAPE01130,45.904118,11.04084,1685
SHAPE01130,45.90409,11.040818,1686
SHAPE01130,45.904057,11.040814,1687
SHAPE01130,45.90402,11.040837,1688
SHAPE01130,45.90399,11.040886,1689
SHAPE01130,45.903778,11.04093,1690
SHAPE01130,45.903656,11.040951,1691
SHAPE01130,45.902164,11.041406,1692
SHAPE01130,45.90191,11.041485,1693
SHAPE01130,45.90178,11.041521,1694
SHAPE01130,45.901737,11.041533,1695
SHAPE01130,45.90131,11.041651,1696
SHAPE01130,45.90102,11.041728,1697
SHAPE01130,45.90058,11.041845,1698
SHAPE01130,45.900555,11.041854,1699
SHAPE01130,45.900352,11.041912,1700
SHAPE01130,45.90015,11.04197,1701
SHAPE01130,45.90015,11.04197,1702
SHAPE01130,45.90011,11.041983,1703
SHAPE01130,45.899906,11.042041,1704
SHAPE01130,45.899734,11.042096,1705
SHAPE01130,45.899483,11.042162,1706
SHAPE01130,45.89927,11.042235,1707
SHAPE01130,45.898983,11.042303,1708
SHAPE01130,45.89894,11.042313,1709
SHAPE01130,45.898773,11.042297,1710
SHAPE01130,45.898766,11.042229,1711
SHAPE01130,45.898727,11.042192,1712
SHAPE01130,45.898678,11.042181,1713
SHAPE01130,45.898636,11.042188,1714
SHAPE01130,45.89861,11.042197,1715
SHAPE01130,45.898365,11.042089,1716
SHAPE01130,45.89744,11.041413,1717
SHAPE01130,45.897324,11.041326,1718
SHAPE01130,45.897186,11.041214,1719
SHAPE01130,45.89686,11.040945,1720
SHAPE01130,45.896492,11.040685,1721
SHAPE01130,45.896492,11.040685,1722
SHAPE01130,45.89642,11.040632,1723
SHAPE01130,45.896057,11.040434,1724
SHAPE01130,45.89562,11.040388,1725
SHAPE01130,45.895557,11.040381,1726
SHAPE01130,45.8955,11.040374,1727
SHAPE01130,45.89454,11.040239,1728
SHAPE01130,45.893646,11.040163,1729
SHAPE01130,45.8936,11.040163,1730
SHAPE01130,45.893436,11.040155,1731
SHAPE01130,45.893364,11.040154,1732
SHAPE01130,45.893326,11.040154,1733
SHAPE01130,45.8929,11.040123,1734
SHAPE01130,45.89268,11.040156,1735
SHAPE01130,45.892456,11.040211,1736
SHAPE01130,45.892315,11.040208,1737
SHAPE01130,45.892174,11.040204,1738
SHAPE01130,45.892006,11.040144,1739
SHAPE01130,45.891937,11.040125,1740
SHAPE01130,45.891876,11.040098,1741
SHAPE01130,45.891903,11.039939,1742
SHAPE01130,45.892033,11.039598,1743
SHAPE01130,45.892075,11.039481,1744
SHAPE01130,45.892155,11.03926,1745
SHAPE01130,45.892223,11.039063,1746
SHAPE01130,45.89223,11.039035,1747
SHAPE01130,45.892303,11.038857,1748
SHAPE01130,45.892475,11.038425,1749
SHAPE01130,45.892475,11.038425,1750
SHAPE01130,45.892628,11.038049,1751
SHAPE01130,45.892647,11.037875,1752
SHAPE01130,45.892647,11.037636,1753
SHAPE01130,45.892647,11.037525,1754
SHAPE01130,45.89231,11.03752,1755
SHAPE01130,45.891953,11.037516,1756
SHAPE01130,45.89172,11.037512,1757
SHAPE01130,45.891582,11.03751,1758
SHAPE01130,45.891254,11.037505,1759
SHAPE01130,45.891026,11.037502,1760
SHAPE01130,45.890957,11.037501,1761
SHAPE01130,45.890957,11.03744,1762
SHAPE01130,45.890965,11.036715,1763
SHAPE01130,45.890965,11.035538,1764
SHAPE01130,45.890965,11.035457,1765
SHAPE01130,45.89097,11.035336,1766
SHAPE01130,45.891056,11.034954,1767
SHAPE01130,45.89109,11.034911,1768
SHAPE01130,45.891117,11.034858,1769
SHAPE01130,45.891136,11.034796,1770
SHAPE01130,45.891144,11.034731,1771
SHAPE01130,45.891132,11.03464,1772
SHAPE01130,45.8911,11.034559,1773
SHAPE01130,45.891052,11.034497,1774
SHAPE01130,45.89103,11.034477,1775
SHAPE01130,45.891,11.034464,1776
SHAPE01130,45.89097,11.034457,1777
SHAPE01130,45.890923,11.03446,1778
SHAPE01130,45.890873,11.03448,1779
SHAPE01130,45.890797,11.034415,1780
SHAPE01130,45.890747,11.034375,1781
SHAPE01130,45.89073,11.034368,1782
SHAPE01130,45.890614,11.034236,1783
SHAPE01130,45.890522,11.03416,1784
SHAPE01130,45.89045,11.034108,1785
SHAPE01130,45.890385,11.034075,1786
SHAPE01130,45.890026,11.033966,1787
SHAPE01130,45.889984,11.033973,1788
SHAPE01130,45.889545,11.033882,1789
SHAPE01131,46.017464,11.227009,1
SHAPE01131,46.017574,11.226974,2
SHAPE01131,46.017685,11.22691,3
SHAPE01131,46.017826,11.226788,4
SHAPE01131,46.017845,11.226769,5
SHAPE01131,46.017887,11.226739,6
SHAPE01131,46.01808,11.226584,7
SHAPE01131,46.01843,11.226413,8
SHAPE01131,46.018593,11.226334,9
SHAPE01131,46.0188,11.226235,10
SHAPE01131,46.019012,11.22603,11
SHAPE01131,46.019062,11.225982,12
SHAPE01131,46.019188,11.225901,13
SHAPE01131,46.019466,11.225853,14
SHAPE01131,46.01972,11.22581,15
SHAPE01131,46.019855,11.225829,16
SHAPE01131,46.0203,11.22589,17
SHAPE01131,46.020374,11.225897,18
SHAPE01131,46.02039,11.225899,19
SHAPE01131,46.020626,11.226081,20
SHAPE01131,46.0209,11.226164,21
SHAPE01131,46.021267,11.226007,22
SHAPE01131,46.021454,11.2259,23
SHAPE01131,46.021812,11.225698,24
SHAPE01131,46.02213,11.225583,25
SHAPE01131,46.022255,11.225547,26
SHAPE01131,46.02233,11.225503,27
SHAPE01131,46.022392,11.22547,28
SHAPE01131,46.0224,11.22549,29
SHAPE01131,46.02242,11.225524,30
SHAPE01131,46.022427,11.225546,31
SHAPE01131,46.0224,11.225621,32
SHAPE01131,46.022335,11.22562,33
SHAPE01131,46.022102,11.22575,34
SHAPE01131,46.021835,11.225962,35
SHAPE01131,46.021595,11.226452,36
SHAPE01131,46.021206,11.226856,37
SHAPE01131,46.02086,11.227038,38
SHAPE01131,46.020634,11.227142,39
SHAPE01131,46.02039,11.227172,40
SHAPE01131,46.020348,11.227233,41
SHAPE01131,46.02035,11.22727,42
SHAPE01131,46.020405,11.227321,43
SHAPE01131,46.020584,11.227453,44
SHAPE01131,46.020836,11.227539,45
SHAPE01131,46.021133,11.227507,46
SHAPE01131,46.02147,11.227299,47
SHAPE01131,46.021732,11.227062,48
SHAPE01131,46.02193,11.226956,49
SHAPE01131,46.021988,11.227,50
SHAPE01131,46.02199,11.227072,51
SHAPE01131,46.02199,11.227072,52
SHAPE01131,46.021908,11.227233,53
SHAPE01131,46.021637,11.227605,54
SHAPE01131,46.02147,11.227808,55
SHAPE01131,46.02129,11.227976,56
SHAPE01131,46.020985,11.22818,57
SHAPE01131,46.020607,11.228512,58
SHAPE01131,46.020134,11.229042,59
SHAPE01131,46.01976,11.229284,60
SHAPE01131,46.019688,11.229399,61
SHAPE01131,46.0197,11.229473,62
SHAPE01131,46.01973,11.229484,63
SHAPE01131,46.019764,11.229496,64
SHAPE01131,46.01985,11.229424,65
SHAPE01131,46.02003,11.229312,66
SHAPE01131,46.02056,11.229073,67
SHAPE01131,46.020824,11.228942,68
SHAPE01131,46.021103,11.228947,69
SHAPE01131,46.02154,11.229052,70
SHAPE01131,46.021774,11.229033,71
SHAPE01131,46.02217,11.228688,72
SHAPE01131,46.022438,11.22836,73
SHAPE01131,46.022533,11.228265,74
SHAPE01131,46.02263,11.228302,75
SHAPE01131,46.022793,11.228397,76
SHAPE01131,46.022926,11.228445,77
SHAPE01131,46.023167,11.228436,78
SHAPE01131,46.023186,11.228436,79
SHAPE01131,46.023186,11.228436,80
SHAPE01131,46.02327,11.228433,81
SHAPE01131,46.023415,11.228494,82
SHAPE01131,46.023987,11.228703,83
SHAPE01131,46.024162,11.228548,84
SHAPE01131,46.02444,11.228385,85
SHAPE01131,46.024616,11.228312,86
SHAPE01131,46.02483,11.228377,87
SHAPE01131,46.025196,11.22869,88
SHAPE01131,46.025196,11.22869,89
SHAPE01131,46.02537,11.228841,90
SHAPE01131,46.0257,11.228914,91
SHAPE01131,46.025772,11.228917,92
SHAPE01131,46.026608,11.229087,93
SHAPE01131,46.026756,11.229136,94
SHAPE01131,46.026783,11.229203,95
SHAPE01131,46.026794,11.22928,96
SHAPE01131,46.02705,11.229236,97
SHAPE01131,46.027157,11.229229,98
SHAPE01131,46.027256,11.229226,99
SHAPE01131,46.02739,11.229224,100
SHAPE01131,46.027378,11.229315,101
SHAPE01131,46.027378,11.229315,102
SHAPE01131,46.02739,11.229224,103
SHAPE01131,46.02781,11.229252,104
SHAPE01131,46.028225,11.229325,105
SHAPE01131,46.028492,11.229377,106
SHAPE01131,46.029182,11.229511,107
SHAPE01131,46.029606,11.229554,108
SHAPE01131,46.02982,11.229553,109
SHAPE01131,46.03011,11.229536,110
SHAPE01131,46.030235,11.229527,111
SHAPE01131,46.030815,11.22951,112
SHAPE01131,46.031723,11.229485,113
SHAPE01131,46.031757,11.229484,114
SHAPE01131,46.03218,11.229458,115
SHAPE01131,46.032948,11.229224,116
SHAPE01131,46.03299,11.229208,117
SHAPE01131,46.033043,11.229189,118
SHAPE01131,46.03317,11.229154,119
SHAPE01131,46.03348,11.229067,120
SHAPE01131,46.0339,11.228995,121
SHAPE01131,46.03418,11.229015,122
SHAPE01131,46.03451,11.229135,123
SHAPE01131,46.035347,11.229419,124
SHAPE01131,46.035362,11.229425,125
SHAPE01131,46.03573,11.22957,126
SHAPE01131,46.03594,11.229739,127
SHAPE01131,46.03609,11.229884,128
SHAPE01131,46.036613,11.230466,129
SHAPE01131,46.03755,11.231503,130
SHAPE01131,46.037685,11.231682,131
SHAPE01131,46.03784,11.231897,132
SHAPE01131,46.0379,11.231974,133
SHAPE01131,46.037987,11.23211,134
SHAPE01131,46.038918,11.2338,135
SHAPE01131,46.038967,11.233889,136
SHAPE01131,46.039005,11.233954,137
SHAPE01131,46.039005,11.233954,138
SHAPE01131,46.039444,11.234731,139
SHAPE01131,46.039734,11.234218,140
SHAPE01131,46.03977,11.234176,141
SHAPE01131,46.03977,11.234176,142
SHAPE01131,46.03989,11.23403,143
SHAPE01131,46.03998,11.233794,144
SHAPE01131,46.040028,11.233698,145
SHAPE01131,46.040703,11.232213,146
SHAPE01131,46.041187,11.230825,147
SHAPE01131,46.041477,11.230075,148
SHAPE01131,46.041687,11.229839,149
SHAPE01131,46.04184,11.229727,150
SHAPE01131,46.04207,11.229549,151
SHAPE01131,46.04208,11.229542,152
SHAPE01131,46.04208,11.229542,153
SHAPE01131,46.042164,11.229482,154
SHAPE01131,46.04241,11.229301,155
SHAPE01131,46.042522,11.229177,156
SHAPE01131,46.042774,11.228625,157
SHAPE01131,46.042866,11.22844,158
SHAPE01131,46.043083,11.227954,159
SHAPE01131,46.043358,11.2275,160
SHAPE01131,46.04365,11.227047,161
SHAPE01131,46.04365,11.227047,162
SHAPE01131,46.04384,11.226761,163
SHAPE01131,46.043938,11.226605,164
SHAPE01131,46.044094,11.226271,165
SHAPE01131,46.044174,11.226096,166
SHAPE01131,46.04424,11.22593,167
SHAPE01131,46.04427,11.225894,168
SHAPE01131,46.044292,11.225876,169
SHAPE01131,46.04433,11.22584,170
SHAPE01131,46.044426,11.225593,171
SHAPE01131,46.04455,11.225215,172
SHAPE01131,46.044666,11.224857,173
SHAPE01131,46.04486,11.224527,174
SHAPE01131,46.045193,11.223887,175
SHAPE01131,46.045258,11.223809,176
SHAPE01131,46.045338,11.223752,177
SHAPE01131,46.045628,11.223789,178
SHAPE01131,46.045834,11.223872,179
SHAPE01131,46.046066,11.223907,180
SHAPE01131,46.046276,11.223916,181
SHAPE01131,46.04641,11.224022,182
SHAPE01131,46.046524,11.224125,183
SHAPE01131,46.046642,11.224222,184
SHAPE01131,46.046745,11.224284,185
SHAPE01131,46.04694,11.22438,186
SHAPE01131,46.0471,11.224466,187
SHAPE01131,46.047184,11.224521,188
SHAPE01131,46.047367,11.224613,189
SHAPE01131,46.047626,11.224646,190
SHAPE01131,46.04789,11.22467,191
SHAPE01131,46.0485,11.224675,192
SHAPE01131,46.048912,11.224708,193
SHAPE01131,46.049126,11.224704,194
SHAPE01131,46.049316,11.224781,195
SHAPE01131,46.049637,11.224649,196
SHAPE01131,46.049812,11.224514,197
SHAPE01131,46.049976,11.224257,198
SHAPE01131,46.05006,11.224091,199
SHAPE01131,46.050144,11.223811,200
SHAPE01131,46.05019,11.223783,201
SHAPE01131,46.0503,11.223735,202
SHAPE01131,46.050434,11.223679,203
SHAPE01131,46.050526,11.223632,204
SHAPE01131,46.05067,11.223573,205
SHAPE01131,46.051003,11.223451,206
SHAPE01131,46.05104,11.223431,207
SHAPE01131,46.051098,11.223544,208
SHAPE01131,46.051098,11.223544,209
SHAPE01131,46.051105,11.223563,210
SHAPE01131,46.051136,11.223625,211
SHAPE01131,46.05119,11.223758,212
SHAPE01131,46.05123,11.223948,213
SHAPE01131,46.051292,11.22403,214
SHAPE01131,46.051403,11.22405,215
SHAPE01131,46.051517,11.224037,216
SHAPE01131,46.05162,11.224032,217
SHAPE01131,46.051704,11.224025,218
SHAPE01131,46.05181,11.224032,219
SHAPE01131,46.05199,11.224072,220
SHAPE01131,46.052055,11.224137,221
SHAPE01131,46.052105,11.224287,222
SHAPE01131,46.05213,11.224427,223
SHAPE01131,46.052124,11.224542,224
SHAPE01131,46.05211,11.224914,225
SHAPE01131,46.052128,11.225178,226
SHAPE01131,46.052177,11.225348,227
SHAPE01131,46.052288,11.225595,228
SHAPE01131,46.0523,11.22562,229
SHAPE01131,46.052353,11.225748,230
SHAPE01131,46.052456,11.225989,231
SHAPE01131,46.052677,11.226537,232
SHAPE01131,46.0527,11.226599,233
SHAPE01131,46.05281,11.226866,234
SHAPE01131,46.052856,11.226975,235
SHAPE01131,46.0533,11.228065,236
SHAPE01131,46.0537,11.229167,237
SHAPE01131,46.054207,11.230501,238
SHAPE01131,46.05425,11.230613,239
SHAPE01131,46.05425,11.230613,240
SHAPE01131,46.054775,11.232028,241
SHAPE01131,46.0549,11.232441,242
SHAPE01131,46.054913,11.232498,243
SHAPE01131,46.054924,11.232547,244
SHAPE01131,46.05496,11.232709,245
SHAPE01131,46.055,11.232909,246
SHAPE01131,46.055042,11.23311,247
SHAPE01131,46.055084,11.233327,248
SHAPE01131,46.055225,11.233903,249
SHAPE01131,46.055378,11.234495,250
SHAPE01131,46.05547,11.234859,251
SHAPE01131,46.055553,11.235115,252
SHAPE01131,46.055676,11.235338,253
SHAPE01131,46.055824,11.235539,254
SHAPE01131,46.056046,11.235722,255
SHAPE01131,46.0562,11.235871,256
SHAPE01131,46.056274,11.23601,257
SHAPE01131,46.0563,11.23608,258
SHAPE01131,46.056316,11.236132,259
SHAPE01131,46.056366,11.236283,260
SHAPE01131,46.056374,11.236348,261
SHAPE01131,46.056374,11.2364,262
SHAPE01131,46.05635,11.236456,263
SHAPE01131,46.05633,11.236503,264
SHAPE01131,46.056316,11.236562,265
SHAPE01131,46.05639,11.236598,266
SHAPE01131,46.056644,11.236693,267
SHAPE01131,46.056866,11.236842,268
SHAPE01131,46.056877,11.236851,269
SHAPE01131,46.056923,11.236879,270
SHAPE01131,46.056976,11.236924,271
SHAPE01131,46.057022,11.236978,272
SHAPE01131,46.057056,11.237042,273
SHAPE01131,46.057056,11.237133,274
SHAPE01131,46.057076,11.237195,275
SHAPE01131,46.057125,11.237253,276
SHAPE01131,46.05719,11.237283,277
SHAPE01131,46.057278,11.237313,278
SHAPE01131,46.057354,11.237314,279
SHAPE01131,46.057407,11.237292,280
SHAPE01131,46.057434,11.237254,281
SHAPE01131,46.057533,11.237222,282
SHAPE01131,46.0578,11.237219,283
SHAPE01131,46.057674,11.237181,284
SHAPE01131,46.057674,11.237181,285
SHAPE01131,46.05754,11.237141,286
SHAPE01131,46.05744,11.237107,287
SHAPE01131,46.057407,11.237048,288
SHAPE01131,46.05735,11.237004,289
SHAPE01131,46.057186,11.236938,290
SHAPE01131,46.05714,11.236938,291
SHAPE01131,46.057106,11.236957,292
SHAPE01131,46.05708,11.23699,293
SHAPE01131,46.057056,11.237042,294
SHAPE01131,46.057056,11.237133,295
SHAPE01131,46.057076,11.237195,296
SHAPE01131,46.057125,11.237253,297
SHAPE01131,46.05719,11.237283,298
SHAPE01131,46.057278,11.237313,299
SHAPE01131,46.057354,11.237314,300
SHAPE01131,46.057407,11.237292,301
SHAPE01131,46.057434,11.237254,302
SHAPE01131,46.057533,11.237222,303
SHAPE01131,46.0578,11.237219,304
SHAPE01131,46.05864,11.237212,305
SHAPE01131,46.058964,11.23721,306
SHAPE01131,46.059723,11.237227,307
SHAPE01131,46.06057,11.237233,308
SHAPE01131,46.060837,11.237235,309
SHAPE01131,46.06098,11.237466,310
SHAPE01131,46.061012,11.237514,311
SHAPE01131,46.06112,11.23765,312
SHAPE01131,46.061317,11.237888,313
SHAPE01131,46.061382,11.237781,314
SHAPE01131,46.061466,11.237639,315
SHAPE01131,46.061512,11.237565,316
SHAPE01131,46.061512,11.237565,317
SHAPE01131,46.061577,11.237457,318
SHAPE01131,46.06161,11.237409,319
SHAPE01131,46.061707,11.237317,320
SHAPE01131,46.061752,11.237318,321
SHAPE01131,46.061783,11.237307,322
SHAPE01131,46.06181,11.237285,323
SHAPE01131,46.061832,11.237254,324
SHAPE01131,46.06185,11.237218,325
SHAPE01131,46.061863,11.237166,326
SHAPE01131,46.061867,11.237108,327
SHAPE01131,46.061855,11.23706,328
SHAPE01131,46.06184,11.237015,329
SHAPE01131,46.061855,11.236913,330
SHAPE01131,46.061916,11.236677,331
SHAPE01131,46.061943,11.236605,332
SHAPE01131,46.06198,11.236499,333
SHAPE01131,46.06204,11.236337,334
SHAPE01131,46.062084,11.236208,335
SHAPE01131,46.06219,11.235899,336
SHAPE01131,46.062466,11.235072,337
SHAPE01131,46.062614,11.234642,338
SHAPE01131,46.062653,11.234532,339
SHAPE01131,46.062893,11.233699,340
SHAPE01131,46.063007,11.233336,341
SHAPE01131,46.063038,11.233221,342
SHAPE01131,46.06321,11.232631,343
SHAPE01131,46.063293,11.232301,344
SHAPE01131,46.06335,11.232156,345
SHAPE01131,46.063374,11.232106,346
SHAPE01131,46.063488,11.231814,347
SHAPE01131,46.06353,11.231704,348
SHAPE01131,46.06362,11.231513,349
SHAPE01132,46.381363,11.665845,1
SHAPE01132,46.38103,11.665648,2
SHAPE01132,46.380974,11.665619,3
SHAPE01132,46.380894,11.665569,4
SHAPE01132,46.380806,11.665519,5
SHAPE01132,46.38061,11.665369,6
SHAPE01132,46.380474,11.665253,7
SHAPE01132,46.380436,11.665209,8
SHAPE01132,46.379986,11.66469,9
SHAPE01132,46.37992,11.664629,10
SHAPE01132,46.379925,11.664607,11
SHAPE01132,46.37992,11.664585,12
SHAPE01132,46.379917,11.664564,13
SHAPE01132,46.379906,11.664548,14
SHAPE01132,46.379894,11.664536,15
SHAPE01132,46.37988,11.664532,16
SHAPE01132,46.379864,11.664535,17
SHAPE01132,46.37985,11.664543,18
SHAPE01132,46.379833,11.6645,19
SHAPE01132,46.379704,11.664335,20
SHAPE01132,46.37957,11.664169,21
SHAPE01132,46.379047,11.663656,22
SHAPE01132,46.378975,11.66363,23
SHAPE01132,46.378918,11.663624,24
SHAPE01132,46.378838,11.66363,25
SHAPE01132,46.37876,11.663647,26
SHAPE01132,46.378613,11.66362,27
SHAPE01132,46.37845,11.663545,28
SHAPE01132,46.378292,11.66343,29
SHAPE01132,46.37823,11.663364,30
SHAPE01132,46.378212,11.663338,31
SHAPE01132,46.378155,11.663249,32
SHAPE01132,46.37805,11.662931,33
SHAPE01132,46.377968,11.66279,34
SHAPE01132,46.37786,11.662654,35
SHAPE01132,46.37768,11.662536,36
SHAPE01132,46.377365,11.662376,37
SHAPE01132,46.377193,11.662285,38
SHAPE01132,46.376827,11.662092,39
SHAPE01132,46.376785,11.662073,40
SHAPE01132,46.376625,11.661982,41
SHAPE01132,46.37644,11.661834,42
SHAPE01132,46.376358,11.661622,43
SHAPE01132,46.37633,11.661495,44
SHAPE01132,46.376297,11.661135,45
SHAPE01132,46.3763,11.660942,46
SHAPE01132,46.37631,11.660838,47
SHAPE01132,46.376335,11.660712,48
SHAPE01132,46.376427,11.660494,49
SHAPE01132,46.376442,11.66047,50
SHAPE01132,46.376614,11.660214,51
SHAPE01132,46.376663,11.660131,52
SHAPE01132,46.376682,11.660055,53
SHAPE01132,46.376682,11.659703,54
SHAPE01132,46.376675,11.659532,55
SHAPE01132,46.37665,11.659348,56
SHAPE01132,46.37662,11.659218,57
SHAPE01132,46.376286,11.658786,58
SHAPE01132,46.376213,11.658695,59
SHAPE01132,46.376133,11.658607,60
SHAPE01132,46.37593,11.658387,61
SHAPE01132,46.375458,11.657864,62
SHAPE01132,46.375435,11.657837,63
SHAPE01132,46.37538,11.657781,64
SHAPE01132,46.375298,11.657687,65
SHAPE01132,46.375126,11.657505,66
SHAPE01132,46.37457,11.656872,67
SHAPE01132,46.37392,11.65616,68
SHAPE01132,46.373184,11.655339,69
SHAPE01132,46.373135,11.655287,70
SHAPE01132,46.37295,11.65509,71
SHAPE01132,46.372913,11.655047,72
SHAPE01132,46.3729,11.655033,73
SHAPE01132,46.3729,11.655033,74
SHAPE01132,46.372833,11.654962,75
SHAPE01132,46.37269,11.654807,76
SHAPE01132,46.372387,11.654478,77
SHAPE01132,46.372177,11.654333,78
SHAPE01132,46.37206,11.654274,79
SHAPE01132,46.370964,11.653667,80
SHAPE01132,46.37063,11.653412,81
SHAPE01132,46.369823,11.65268,82
SHAPE01132,46.369503,11.652387,83
SHAPE01132,46.369503,11.652387,84
SHAPE01132,46.36924,11.652147,85
SHAPE01132,46.36894,11.651878,86
SHAPE01132,46.366096,11.649293,87
SHAPE01132,46.365536,11.648784,88
SHAPE01132,46.36502,11.648327,89
SHAPE01132,46.36436,11.64772,90
SHAPE01132,46.3642,11.647489,91
SHAPE01132,46.36396,11.646932,92
SHAPE01132,46.363873,11.646788,93
SHAPE01132,46.363785,11.646717,94
SHAPE01132,46.363632,11.646669,95
SHAPE01132,46.363564,11.646623,96
SHAPE01132,46.36352,11.646563,97
SHAPE01132,46.363476,11.646518,98
SHAPE01132,46.363403,11.646485,99
SHAPE01132,46.363327,11.646487,100
SHAPE01132,46.363274,11.646508,101
SHAPE01132,46.363228,11.646546,102
SHAPE01132,46.36313,11.646535,103
SHAPE01132,46.363045,11.646501,104
SHAPE01132,46.36204,11.645607,105
SHAPE01132,46.362003,11.645578,106
SHAPE01132,46.361794,11.645416,107
SHAPE01132,46.360332,11.644089,108
SHAPE01132,46.360332,11.644089,109
SHAPE01132,46.359478,11.643314,110
SHAPE01132,46.359123,11.642945,111
SHAPE01132,46.358913,11.642655,112
SHAPE01132,46.35742,11.640643,113
SHAPE01132,46.35728,11.640376,114
SHAPE01132,46.35717,11.640077,115
SHAPE01132,46.35599,11.635786,116
SHAPE01132,46.355812,11.635379,117
SHAPE01132,46.3556,11.635052,118
SHAPE01132,46.355293,11.634691,119
SHAPE01132,46.354275,11.633505,120
SHAPE01132,46.35424,11.633465,121
SHAPE01132,46.35424,11.633465,122
SHAPE01132,46.352333,11.631233,123
SHAPE01132,46.351974,11.630815,124
SHAPE01132,46.351288,11.630015,125
SHAPE01132,46.351063,11.629801,126
SHAPE01132,46.350792,11.629642,127
SHAPE01132,46.350452,11.629543,128
SHAPE01132,46.34977,11.629379,129
SHAPE01132,46.34952,11.629254,130
SHAPE01132,46.34933,11.62911,131
SHAPE01132,46.349205,11.628992,132
SHAPE01132,46.349056,11.628839,133
SHAPE01132,46.348083,11.627791,134
SHAPE01132,46.34784,11.627451,135
SHAPE01132,46.347736,11.627248,136
SHAPE01132,46.347652,11.627023,137
SHAPE01132,46.347584,11.626823,138
SHAPE01132,46.347507,11.626449,139
SHAPE01132,46.347363,11.625572,140
SHAPE01132,46.347298,11.625074,141
SHAPE01132,46.347282,11.62484,142
SHAPE01132,46.347275,11.624701,143
SHAPE01132,46.347275,11.624661,144
SHAPE01132,46.347275,11.624661,145
SHAPE01132,46.34727,11.624267,146
SHAPE01132,46.34727,11.623789,147
SHAPE01132,46.34725,11.623302,148
SHAPE01132,46.347137,11.622822,149
SHAPE01132,46.346916,11.62234,150
SHAPE01132,46.346134,11.620763,151
SHAPE01132,46.34589,11.620407,152
SHAPE01132,46.345623,11.620122,153
SHAPE01132,46.34392,11.618811,154
SHAPE01132,46.343708,11.618547,155
SHAPE01132,46.343536,11.618259,156
SHAPE01132,46.34342,11.61797,157
SHAPE01132,46.34325,11.616798,158
SHAPE01132,46.343178,11.616381,159
SHAPE01132,46.34304,11.616009,160
SHAPE01132,46.342804,11.615782,161
SHAPE01132,46.342533,11.615615,162
SHAPE01132,46.34226,11.615403,163
SHAPE01132,46.342133,11.61522,164
SHAPE01132,46.341938,11.614725,165
SHAPE01132,46.341805,11.614145,166
SHAPE01132,46.341633,11.613642,167
SHAPE01132,46.34146,11.613394,168
SHAPE01132,46.341335,11.613248,169
SHAPE01132,46.341198,11.613128,170
SHAPE01132,46.341057,11.613003,171
SHAPE01132,46.339317,11.61137,172
SHAPE01132,46.337868,11.610241,173
SHAPE01132,46.337765,11.610111,174
SHAPE01132,46.33768,11.610004,175
SHAPE01132,46.33768,11.610004,176
SHAPE01132,46.33763,11.609939,177
SHAPE01132,46.337475,11.609723,178
SHAPE01132,46.337357,11.609546,179
SHAPE01132,46.33724,11.609337,180
SHAPE01132,46.33687,11.608606,181
SHAPE01132,46.336246,11.606914,182
SHAPE01132,46.336105,11.606657,183
SHAPE01132,46.336006,11.606478,184
SHAPE01132,46.33479,11.605291,185
SHAPE01132,46.334435,11.604957,186
SHAPE01132,46.333744,11.604666,187
SHAPE01132,46.33324,11.604458,188
SHAPE01132,46.33277,11.604363,189
SHAPE01132,46.332523,11.604239,190
SHAPE01132,46.33224,11.604007,191
SHAPE01132,46.331776,11.603497,192
SHAPE01132,46.33123,11.602769,193
SHAPE01132,46.33083,11.60223,194
SHAPE01132,46.32998,11.601171,195
SHAPE01132,46.329712,11.600871,196
SHAPE01132,46.32945,11.600635,197
SHAPE01132,46.3294,11.600607,198
SHAPE01132,46.3294,11.600607,199
SHAPE01132,46.329178,11.60048,200
SHAPE01132,46.328655,11.600265,201
SHAPE01132,46.328556,11.600223,202
SHAPE01132,46.326958,11.599588,203
SHAPE01132,46.325485,11.599002,204
SHAPE01132,46.325302,11.598945,205
SHAPE01132,46.324013,11.598728,206
SHAPE01132,46.32385,11.598678,207
SHAPE01132,46.322323,11.59799,208
SHAPE01132,46.322155,11.597913,209
SHAPE01132,46.322063,11.597873,210
SHAPE01132,46.322063,11.597873,211
SHAPE01132,46.32199,11.59784,212
SHAPE01132,46.321636,11.597679,213
SHAPE01132,46.321392,11.597555,214
SHAPE01132,46.321213,11.597404,215
SHAPE01132,46.321087,11.597281,216
SHAPE01132,46.32095,11.597086,217
SHAPE01132,46.32084,11.596876,218
SHAPE01132,46.320736,11.596701,219
SHAPE01132,46.3204,11.596155,220
SHAPE01132,46.320274,11.595984,221
SHAPE01132,46.319893,11.595516,222
SHAPE01132,46.319786,11.595369,223
SHAPE01132,46.319744,11.5953,224
SHAPE01132,46.319717,11.595221,225
SHAPE01132,46.31967,11.595166,226
SHAPE01132,46.319622,11.595148,227
SHAPE01132,46.319572,11.59516,228
SHAPE01132,46.31953,11.595199,229
SHAPE01132,46.319504,11.595244,230
SHAPE01132,46.319492,11.595286,231
SHAPE01132,46.319492,11.595361,232
SHAPE01132,46.319508,11.595429,233
SHAPE01132,46.319542,11.595483,234
SHAPE01132,46.31946,11.595589,235
SHAPE01132,46.319386,11.595666,236
SHAPE01132,46.319324,11.595713,237
SHAPE01132,46.318974,11.595976,238
SHAPE01132,46.31892,11.596015,239
SHAPE01132,46.31803,11.596686,240
SHAPE01132,46.317616,11.596882,241
SHAPE01132,46.31736,11.596956,242
SHAPE01132,46.31727,11.59698,243
SHAPE01132,46.31727,11.59698,244
SHAPE01132,46.31658,11.597155,245
SHAPE01132,46.316265,11.597238,246
SHAPE01132,46.31595,11.597363,247
SHAPE01132,46.315697,11.597492,248
SHAPE01132,46.31546,11.597661,249
SHAPE01132,46.315216,11.597867,250
SHAPE01132,46.315002,11.59807,251
SHAPE01132,46.3148,11.598305,252
SHAPE01132,46.31461,11.598562,253
SHAPE01132,46.314556,11.59863,254
SHAPE01132,46.314476,11.598773,255
SHAPE01132,46.314,11.599547,256
SHAPE01132,46.313545,11.600304,257
SHAPE01132,46.313488,11.600395,258
SHAPE01132,46.31334,11.600301,259
SHAPE01132,46.312984,11.600124,260
SHAPE01132,46.312634,11.599913,261
SHAPE01132,46.31206,11.599565,262
SHAPE01132,46.31198,11.599519,263
SHAPE01132,46.311787,11.599413,264
SHAPE01132,46.311417,11.599176,265
SHAPE01132,46.311176,11.599102,266
SHAPE01132,46.311108,11.59908,267
SHAPE01132,46.31091,11.599027,268
SHAPE01132,46.31091,11.599027,269
SHAPE01132,46.311108,11.59908,270
SHAPE01132,46.311104,11.599122,271
SHAPE01132,46.31106,11.599426,272
SHAPE01132,46.311035,11.599635,273
SHAPE01132,46.311043,11.599766,274
SHAPE01132,46.311058,11.599886,275
SHAPE01132,46.3111,11.600198,276
SHAPE01132,46.311172,11.600546,277
SHAPE01132,46.31093,11.600919,278
SHAPE01132,46.31085,11.601036,279
SHAPE01132,46.310825,11.601159,280
SHAPE01132,46.310787,11.601295,281
SHAPE01132,46.310684,11.601369,282
SHAPE01132,46.31065,11.601397,283
SHAPE01132,46.310623,11.60142,284
SHAPE01132,46.310394,11.601585,285
SHAPE01132,46.31029,11.601624,286
SHAPE01132,46.31017,11.601702,287
SHAPE01132,46.31004,11.601792,288
SHAPE01132,46.309826,11.601922,289
SHAPE01132,46.309795,11.601958,290
SHAPE01132,46.309532,11.601861,291
SHAPE01132,46.30937,11.601794,292
SHAPE01132,46.309376,11.601765,293
SHAPE01132,46.309376,11.601735,294
SHAPE01132,46.30937,11.601707,295
SHAPE01132,46.309357,11.601683,296
SHAPE01132,46.30934,11.601665,297
SHAPE01132,46.30932,11.601653,298
SHAPE01132,46.309296,11.601653,299
SHAPE01132,46.309273,11.601664,300
SHAPE01132,46.309254,11.601684,301
SHAPE01132,46.309242,11.601711,302
SHAPE01132,46.309235,11.601743,303
SHAPE01132,46.30924,11.601775,304
SHAPE01132,46.309246,11.601806,305
SHAPE01132,46.30926,11.60183,306
SHAPE01132,46.30928,11.601847,307
SHAPE01132,46.309265,11.602025,308
SHAPE01132,46.30926,11.602136,309
SHAPE01132,46.309242,11.602644,310
SHAPE01132,46.30925,11.603188,311
SHAPE01132,46.30936,11.603775,312
SHAPE01132,46.309372,11.603828,313
SHAPE01132,46.309418,11.604121,314
SHAPE01132,46.309544,11.604918,315
SHAPE01132,46.309544,11.604918,316
SHAPE01132,46.309418,11.604121,317
SHAPE01132,46.309372,11.603828,318
SHAPE01132,46.30936,11.603775,319
SHAPE01132,46.30925,11.603188,320
SHAPE01132,46.309242,11.602644,321
SHAPE01132,46.30926,11.602136,322
SHAPE01132,46.309265,11.602025,323
SHAPE01132,46.30928,11.601847,324
SHAPE01132,46.309303,11.601853,325
SHAPE01132,46.309322,11.601851,326
SHAPE01132,46.30934,11.601839,327
SHAPE01132,46.309357,11.601819,328
SHAPE01132,46.30937,11.601794,329
SHAPE01132,46.309376,11.601765,330
SHAPE01132,46.309376,11.601735,331
SHAPE01132,46.30937,11.601707,332
SHAPE01132,46.309357,11.601683,333
SHAPE01132,46.30934,11.601665,334
SHAPE01132,46.30932,11.601653,335
SHAPE01132,46.309296,11.601653,336
SHAPE01132,46.309273,11.601664,337
SHAPE01132,46.309254,11.601684,338
SHAPE01132,46.309242,11.601711,339
SHAPE01132,46.3087,11.601476,340
SHAPE01132,46.308575,11.601416,341
SHAPE01132,46.308533,11.601396,342
SHAPE01132,46.30852,11.601388,343
SHAPE01132,46.308285,11.601267,344
SHAPE01132,46.308228,11.601243,345
SHAPE01132,46.308033,11.601147,346
SHAPE01132,46.307888,11.601056,347
SHAPE01132,46.307823,11.600997,348
SHAPE01132,46.30779,11.600962,349
SHAPE01132,46.3077,11.600843,350
SHAPE01132,46.30744,11.600389,351
SHAPE01132,46.306828,11.599296,352
SHAPE01132,46.30678,11.599227,353
SHAPE01132,46.306744,11.599155,354
SHAPE01132,46.30672,11.599183,355
SHAPE01132,46.30672,11.599183,356
SHAPE01132,46.306744,11.599155,357
SHAPE01132,46.306705,11.599083,358
SHAPE01132,46.30594,11.597712,359
SHAPE01132,46.305447,11.596866,360
SHAPE01132,46.30485,11.595813,361
SHAPE01132,46.30483,11.595773,362
SHAPE01132,46.30485,11.595743,363
SHAPE01132,46.304867,11.59569,364
SHAPE01132,46.304867,11.595631,365
SHAPE01132,46.304848,11.595578,366
SHAPE01132,46.304825,11.595554,367
SHAPE01132,46.304813,11.595544,368
SHAPE01132,46.304775,11.595533,369
SHAPE01132,46.304733,11.595549,370
SHAPE01132,46.30472,11.595565,371
SHAPE01132,46.30469,11.595509,372
SHAPE01132,46.30364,11.593678,373
SHAPE01132,46.30312,11.592762,374
SHAPE01132,46.302784,11.592177,375
SHAPE01132,46.30274,11.592099,376
SHAPE01132,46.302708,11.592055,377
SHAPE01132,46.302708,11.592055,378
SHAPE01132,46.302494,11.591723,379
SHAPE01132,46.302246,11.591353,380
SHAPE01132,46.302074,11.591139,381
SHAPE01132,46.301537,11.590432,382
SHAPE01132,46.301495,11.590322,383
SHAPE01132,46.30148,11.590256,384
SHAPE01132,46.301483,11.590143,385
SHAPE01132,46.301502,11.59008,386
SHAPE01132,46.30151,11.589986,387
SHAPE01132,46.301495,11.589887,388
SHAPE01132,46.30145,11.589829,389
SHAPE01132,46.3014,11.589797,390
SHAPE01132,46.301342,11.589787,391
SHAPE01132,46.3013,11.589786,392
SHAPE01132,46.30125,11.589785,393
SHAPE01132,46.30116,11.589787,394
SHAPE01132,46.300995,11.589721,395
SHAPE01132,46.300755,11.589408,396
SHAPE01132,46.300358,11.588882,397
SHAPE01132,46.300163,11.588627,398
SHAPE01132,46.300106,11.588551,399
SHAPE01132,46.29965,11.587948,400
SHAPE01132,46.299126,11.587228,401
SHAPE01132,46.298607,11.586549,402
SHAPE01132,46.29832,11.586245,403
SHAPE01132,46.29774,11.5857,404
SHAPE01132,46.29734,11.585299,405
SHAPE01132,46.297115,11.585007,406
SHAPE01132,46.296917,11.584714,407
SHAPE01132,46.296673,11.584288,408
SHAPE01132,46.296566,11.584053,409
SHAPE01132,46.296482,11.583811,410
SHAPE01132,46.296318,11.58325,411
SHAPE01132,46.296173,11.582764,412
SHAPE01132,46.29614,11.582666,413
SHAPE01132,46.296078,11.58259,414
SHAPE01132,46.296036,11.582561,415
SHAPE01132,46.295956,11.582541,416
SHAPE01132,46.2959,11.582553,417
SHAPE01132,46.295837,11.582589,418
SHAPE01132,46.295795,11.58264,419
SHAPE01132,46.295704,11.582691,420
SHAPE01132,46.295612,11.582686,421
SHAPE01132,46.29548,11.582585,422
SHAPE01132,46.293316,11.578878,423
SHAPE01132,46.292774,11.578128,424
SHAPE01132,46.291924,11.577225,425
SHAPE01132,46.291557,11.576864,426
SHAPE01132,46.29071,11.576205,427
SHAPE01132,46.290543,11.575933,428
SHAPE01132,46.290287,11.575276,429
SHAPE01132,46.289963,11.574328,430
SHAPE01132,46.289883,11.574095,431
SHAPE01132,46.289654,11.573416,432
SHAPE01132,46.28918,11.571795,433
SHAPE01132,46.28868,11.570164,434
SHAPE01132,46.28866,11.570095,435
SHAPE01132,46.28861,11.569938,436
SHAPE01132,46.28861,11.569938,437
SHAPE01132,46.288536,11.569693,438
SHAPE01132,46.28815,11.568406,439
SHAPE01132,46.28813,11.568351,440
SHAPE01132,46.287533,11.566334,441
SHAPE01132,46.2875,11.566161,442
SHAPE01132,46.287476,11.566037,443
SHAPE01132,46.287434,11.56578,444
SHAPE01132,46.287415,11.565613,445
SHAPE01132,46.287373,11.565181,446
SHAPE01132,46.28731,11.564518,447
SHAPE01132,46.287308,11.564473,448
SHAPE01132,46.287273,11.564101,449
SHAPE01132,46.287193,11.563283,450
SHAPE01132,46.287178,11.563138,451
SHAPE01132,46.28717,11.563064,452
SHAPE01132,46.287052,11.561823,453
SHAPE01132,46.28705,11.561744,454
SHAPE01132,46.287018,11.561425,455
SHAPE01132,46.287,11.5612,456
SHAPE01132,46.286983,11.561041,457
SHAPE01132,46.28697,11.560884,458
SHAPE01132,46.2869,11.56016,459
SHAPE01132,46.28689,11.560081,460
SHAPE01132,46.286846,11.559839,461
SHAPE01132,46.286846,11.559839,462
SHAPE01132,46.286835,11.559763,463
SHAPE01132,46.286755,11.55946,464
SHAPE01132,46.286488,11.55861,465
SHAPE01132,46.286423,11.558324,466
SHAPE01132,46.285744,11.556111,467
SHAPE01132,46.28563,11.555709,468
SHAPE01132,46.28553,11.555252,469
SHAPE01132,46.285484,11.554965,470
SHAPE01132,46.28547,11.5548,471
SHAPE01132,46.285454,11.554658,472
SHAPE01132,46.285446,11.554173,473
SHAPE01132,46.28547,11.553713,474
SHAPE01132,46.285606,11.552371,475
SHAPE01132,46.285774,11.550845,476
SHAPE01132,46.285774,11.550489,477
SHAPE01132,46.285744,11.550087,478
SHAPE01132,46.285603,11.548614,479
SHAPE01132,46.285522,11.547726,480
SHAPE01132,46.28553,11.547378,481
SHAPE01132,46.285603,11.546718,482
SHAPE01132,46.285675,11.546025,483
SHAPE01132,46.28571,11.545613,484
SHAPE01132,46.285862,11.544148,485
SHAPE01132,46.28591,11.543643,486
SHAPE01132,46.285915,11.543524,487
SHAPE01132,46.285908,11.543357,488
SHAPE01132,46.285885,11.543227,489
SHAPE01132,46.28578,11.5428,490
SHAPE01132,46.28566,11.542324,491
SHAPE01132,46.285633,11.542212,492
SHAPE01132,46.285606,11.542101,493
SHAPE01132,46.285557,11.541918,494
SHAPE01132,46.285522,11.54175,495
SHAPE01132,46.285522,11.54175,496
SHAPE01132,46.285477,11.541417,497
SHAPE01132,46.28547,11.541188,498
SHAPE01132,46.285454,11.540841,499
SHAPE01132,46.285435,11.540491,500
SHAPE01132,46.285427,11.540359,501
SHAPE01132,46.285423,11.540224,502
SHAPE01132,46.285408,11.539902,503
SHAPE01132,46.285404,11.539732,504
SHAPE01132,46.285366,11.539021,505
SHAPE01132,46.28536,11.538894,506
SHAPE01132,46.28534,11.538521,507
SHAPE01132,46.285324,11.538253,508
SHAPE01132,46.285316,11.538047,509
SHAPE01132,46.285313,11.537807,510
SHAPE01132,46.285328,11.53765,511
SHAPE01132,46.285385,11.537521,512
SHAPE01132,46.285465,11.537397,513
SHAPE01132,46.285656,11.537199,514
SHAPE01132,46.285763,11.537088,515
SHAPE01132,46.2859,11.536921,516
SHAPE01132,46.286003,11.536768,517
SHAPE01132,46.28612,11.53656,518
SHAPE01132,46.286236,11.536305,519
SHAPE01132,46.286316,11.53607,520
SHAPE01132,46.28638,11.535822,521
SHAPE01132,46.286423,11.535561,522
SHAPE01132,46.286446,11.535314,523
SHAPE01132,46.286465,11.534969,524
SHAPE01132,46.286484,11.534567,525
SHAPE01132,46.286503,11.534319,526
SHAPE01132,46.286537,11.534065,527
SHAPE01132,46.286594,11.533814,528
SHAPE01132,46.28703,11.532429,529
SHAPE01132,46.287075,11.532274,530
SHAPE01132,46.287075,11.532274,531
SHAPE01132,46.287136,11.532067,532
SHAPE01132,46.2874,11.531236,533
SHAPE01132,46.287563,11.530742,534
SHAPE01132,46.28764,11.530383,535
SHAPE01132,46.287666,11.530176,536
SHAPE01132,46.28767,11.529978,537
SHAPE01132,46.287666,11.529782,538
SHAPE01132,46.28764,11.529536,539
SHAPE01132,46.287533,11.529022,540
SHAPE01132,46.28741,11.528394,541
SHAPE01132,46.28737,11.528063,542
SHAPE01132,46.28735,11.527713,543
SHAPE01132,46.28734,11.527222,544
SHAPE01132,46.287323,11.525615,545
SHAPE01132,46.2873,11.52403,546
SHAPE01132,46.287277,11.523301,547
SHAPE01132,46.287113,11.521933,548
SHAPE01132,46.287018,11.52089,549
SHAPE01132,46.286964,11.520234,550
SHAPE01132,46.286896,11.51925,551
SHAPE01132,46.286915,11.518783,552
SHAPE01132,46.286957,11.518337,553
SHAPE01132,46.287014,11.51778,554
SHAPE01132,46.28708,11.517226,555
SHAPE01132,46.28714,11.51685,556
SHAPE01132,46.287174,11.516668,557
SHAPE01132,46.28722,11.516491,558
SHAPE01132,46.287426,11.515895,559
SHAPE01132,46.287796,11.514935,560
SHAPE01132,46.287968,11.514566,561
SHAPE01132,46.28801,11.514396,562
SHAPE01132,46.288048,11.514228,563
SHAPE01132,46.288063,11.514103,564
SHAPE01132,46.288048,11.513966,565
SHAPE01132,46.28796,11.513681,566
SHAPE01132,46.28788,11.513426,567
SHAPE01132,46.287865,11.513306,568
SHAPE01132,46.287884,11.513241,569
SHAPE01132,46.287903,11.513169,570
SHAPE01132,46.287968,11.513081,571
SHAPE01132,46.288025,11.513015,572
SHAPE01132,46.288074,11.512955,573
SHAPE01132,46.288136,11.512906,574
SHAPE01132,46.28824,11.512857,575
SHAPE01132,46.28817,11.512732,576
SHAPE01132,46.288147,11.512517,577
SHAPE01132,46.28815,11.512462,578
SHAPE01132,46.288155,11.512381,579
SHAPE01132,46.288307,11.511954,580
SHAPE01132,46.288425,11.511683,581
SHAPE01132,46.288437,11.511666,582
SHAPE01132,46.28864,11.511374,583
SHAPE01132,46.288864,11.51114,584
SHAPE01132,46.288822,11.511042,585
SHAPE01132,46.28878,11.510949,586
SHAPE01132,46.28878,11.510949,587
SHAPE01132,46.288822,11.511042,588
SHAPE01132,46.288864,11.51114,589
SHAPE01132,46.289005,11.511008,590
SHAPE01132,46.289192,11.51083,591
SHAPE01132,46.289238,11.510788,592
SHAPE01132,46.289314,11.510676,593
SHAPE01132,46.289383,11.510535,594
SHAPE01132,46.289413,11.510341,595
SHAPE01132,46.289417,11.510269,596
SHAPE01132,46.289417,11.510139,597
SHAPE01132,46.289417,11.510111,598
SHAPE01132,46.289425,11.509737,599
SHAPE01132,46.289486,11.509036,600
SHAPE01132,46.289497,11.508936,601
SHAPE01132,46.28951,11.508798,602
SHAPE01132,46.289585,11.508086,603
SHAPE01132,46.289604,11.507955,604
SHAPE01132,46.2896,11.507897,605
SHAPE01132,46.289574,11.507793,606
SHAPE01132,46.28953,11.50771,607
SHAPE01132,46.289482,11.507653,608
SHAPE01132,46.289444,11.507624,609
SHAPE01132,46.289356,11.507571,610
SHAPE01132,46.289207,11.507534,611
SHAPE01132,46.289185,11.507473,612
SHAPE01132,46.28912,11.507369,613
SHAPE01132,46.28899,11.507219,614
SHAPE01132,46.2889,11.507092,615
SHAPE01132,46.288815,11.506965,616
SHAPE01132,46.288624,11.506625,617
SHAPE01132,46.28857,11.506455,618
SHAPE01132,46.288548,11.506336,619
SHAPE01132,46.288494,11.506207,620
SHAPE01132,46.288475,11.506095,621
SHAPE01132,46.28847,11.505943,622
SHAPE01132,46.28847,11.505888,623
SHAPE01132,46.288494,11.505495,624
SHAPE01132,46.28847,11.505401,625
SHAPE01132,46.288757,11.504774,626
SHAPE01132,46.288757,11.504774,627
SHAPE01132,46.288765,11.504759,628
SHAPE01132,46.288994,11.504185,629
SHAPE01132,46.289127,11.503775,630
SHAPE01132,46.289192,11.50345,631
SHAPE01132,46.289276,11.502897,632
SHAPE01132,46.289307,11.502653,633
SHAPE01132,46.28932,11.502388,634
SHAPE01132,46.289318,11.502168,635
SHAPE01132,46.28931,11.501798,636
SHAPE01132,46.28933,11.501602,637
SHAPE01132,46.289402,11.501305,638
SHAPE01132,46.28949,11.501079,639
SHAPE01132,46.289543,11.500916,640
SHAPE01132,46.289577,11.500771,641
SHAPE01132,46.289593,11.500636,642
SHAPE01132,46.289597,11.500451,643
SHAPE01132,46.28958,11.500246,644
SHAPE01132,46.28947,11.499389,645
SHAPE01132,46.28942,11.498682,646
SHAPE01132,46.28949,11.498049,647
SHAPE01132,46.289524,11.497457,648
SHAPE01132,46.28954,11.497087,649
SHAPE01132,46.28959,11.496758,650
SHAPE01132,46.289703,11.496278,651
SHAPE01132,46.28981,11.495922,652
SHAPE01132,46.28986,11.495765,653
SHAPE01132,46.29018,11.494771,654
SHAPE01132,46.29031,11.494212,655
SHAPE01132,46.29037,11.493916,656
SHAPE01132,46.290432,11.493663,657
SHAPE01132,46.2905,11.493495,658
SHAPE01132,46.29063,11.493235,659
SHAPE01132,46.290817,11.492971,660
SHAPE01132,46.29097,11.492843,661
SHAPE01132,46.291138,11.492757,662
SHAPE01132,46.29134,11.492692,663
SHAPE01132,46.29134,11.492692,664
SHAPE01132,46.291523,11.492634,665
SHAPE01132,46.29175,11.492573,666
SHAPE01132,46.291836,11.492558,667
SHAPE01132,46.291924,11.492591,668
SHAPE01132,46.29198,11.492651,669
SHAPE01132,46.292007,11.492703,670
SHAPE01132,46.29204,11.49274,671
SHAPE01132,46.292084,11.492756,672
SHAPE01132,46.292107,11.492755,673
SHAPE01132,46.29215,11.492738,674
SHAPE01132,46.292183,11.492702,675
SHAPE01132,46.29221,11.49264,676
SHAPE01132,46.292324,11.492394,677
SHAPE01132,46.29242,11.492299,678
SHAPE01132,46.29257,11.49215,679
SHAPE01132,46.29268,11.491987,680
SHAPE01132,46.292763,11.491805,681
SHAPE01132,46.292786,11.491736,682
SHAPE01132,46.29283,11.491613,683
SHAPE01132,46.292934,11.491227,684
SHAPE01132,46.29298,11.490891,685
SHAPE01132,46.292995,11.490365,686
SHAPE01132,46.292927,11.489873,687
SHAPE01132,46.292812,11.489539,688
SHAPE01132,46.292503,11.488775,689
SHAPE01132,46.292435,11.488541,690
SHAPE01132,46.292366,11.488284,691
SHAPE01132,46.292286,11.487878,692
SHAPE01132,46.292263,11.487609,693
SHAPE01132,46.29225,11.486676,694
SHAPE01132,46.292274,11.485731,695
SHAPE01132,46.292274,11.485731,696
SHAPE01132,46.292282,11.485639,697
SHAPE01132,46.292355,11.485219,698
SHAPE01132,46.292522,11.484726,699
SHAPE01132,46.293106,11.483244,700
SHAPE01132,46.293194,11.482799,701
SHAPE01132,46.293186,11.48231,702
SHAPE01132,46.29317,11.482126,703
SHAPE01132,46.292873,11.481055,704
SHAPE01132,46.292732,11.480479,705
SHAPE01132,46.292755,11.479816,706
SHAPE01132,46.2929,11.479321,707
SHAPE01132,46.293007,11.478616,708
SHAPE01132,46.29328,11.47725,709
SHAPE01132,46.293293,11.47711,710
SHAPE01132,46.293312,11.476558,711
SHAPE01132,46.293278,11.476083,712
SHAPE01132,46.293194,11.475705,713
SHAPE01132,46.2931,11.475442,714
SHAPE01132,46.292923,11.475061,715
SHAPE01132,46.292625,11.474455,716
SHAPE01132,46.292416,11.474009,717
SHAPE01132,46.291584,11.471466,718
SHAPE01132,46.29135,11.470886,719
SHAPE01132,46.29119,11.470511,720
SHAPE01132,46.291092,11.47029,721
SHAPE01132,46.291,11.469967,722
SHAPE01132,46.290947,11.469614,723
SHAPE01132,46.290936,11.469225,724
SHAPE01132,46.290882,11.467562,725
SHAPE01132,46.290886,11.467501,726
SHAPE01132,46.290863,11.467162,727
SHAPE01132,46.290802,11.466752,728
SHAPE01132,46.29069,11.466231,729
SHAPE01135,45.92656,10.831553,1
SHAPE01135,45.92669,10.831181,2
SHAPE01135,45.926712,10.83108,3
SHAPE01135,45.926727,10.830983,4
SHAPE01135,45.926315,10.831595,5
SHAPE01135,45.92628,10.831643,6
SHAPE01135,45.926258,10.831668,7
SHAPE01135,45.92623,10.831678,8
SHAPE01135,45.92621,10.831676,9
SHAPE01135,45.92619,10.831661,10
SHAPE01135,45.92617,10.831625,11
SHAPE01135,45.926163,10.831592,12
SHAPE01135,45.926163,10.83155,13
SHAPE01135,45.92618,10.831496,14
SHAPE01135,45.926224,10.831443,15
SHAPE01135,45.926487,10.831059,16
SHAPE01135,45.92656,10.830931,17
SHAPE01135,45.926594,10.83086,18
SHAPE01135,45.926617,10.830791,19
SHAPE01135,45.926697,10.830534,20
SHAPE01135,45.926838,10.829998,21
SHAPE01135,45.926907,10.829802,22
SHAPE01135,45.926975,10.829608,23
SHAPE01135,45.92699,10.829568,24
SHAPE01135,45.927067,10.829425,25
SHAPE01135,45.927135,10.82932,26
SHAPE01135,45.927227,10.829203,27
SHAPE01135,45.92747,10.82891,28
SHAPE01135,45.92774,10.82862,29
SHAPE01135,45.92796,10.828335,30
SHAPE01135,45.92813,10.828095,31
SHAPE01135,45.92855,10.827389,32
SHAPE01135,45.928604,10.827274,33
SHAPE01135,45.92867,10.827145,34
SHAPE01135,45.928772,10.826893,35
SHAPE01135,45.92887,10.826609,36
SHAPE01135,45.928894,10.826545,37
SHAPE01135,45.928974,10.826322,38
SHAPE01135,45.929005,10.826221,39
SHAPE01135,45.929028,10.826136,40
SHAPE01135,45.929058,10.826039,41
SHAPE01135,45.929085,10.825977,42
SHAPE01135,45.929115,10.825913,43
SHAPE01135,45.92915,10.825861,44
SHAPE01135,45.92919,10.825806,45
SHAPE01135,45.92926,10.825732,46
SHAPE01135,45.929295,10.825698,47
SHAPE01135,45.929432,10.825603,48
SHAPE01135,45.92962,10.825508,49
SHAPE01135,45.929638,10.825493,50
SHAPE01135,45.929653,10.825478,51
SHAPE01135,45.92966,10.825456,52
SHAPE01135,45.92967,10.82543,53
SHAPE01135,45.92967,10.825398,54
SHAPE01135,45.92967,10.825374,55
SHAPE01135,45.929665,10.825356,56
SHAPE01135,45.92966,10.825346,57
SHAPE01135,45.929646,10.82532,58
SHAPE01135,45.929634,10.825307,59
SHAPE01135,45.929623,10.825297,60
SHAPE01135,45.9296,10.825289,61
SHAPE01135,45.929577,10.825287,62
SHAPE01135,45.929546,10.825293,63
SHAPE01135,45.929478,10.825316,64
SHAPE01135,45.929356,10.825368,65
SHAPE01135,45.929184,10.825446,66
SHAPE01135,45.929012,10.825532,67
SHAPE01135,45.928978,10.825554,68
SHAPE01135,45.92894,10.825581,69
SHAPE01135,45.928867,10.825644,70
SHAPE01135,45.92877,10.825772,71
SHAPE01135,45.928703,10.825879,72
SHAPE01135,45.928562,10.826139,73
SHAPE01135,45.92855,10.826159,74
SHAPE01135,45.92853,10.826179,75
SHAPE01135,45.928516,10.826187,76
SHAPE01135,45.928505,10.826191,77
SHAPE01135,45.928486,10.826191,78
SHAPE01135,45.928467,10.826185,79
SHAPE01135,45.92845,10.82618,80
SHAPE01135,45.92844,10.826168,81
SHAPE01135,45.928425,10.826151,82
SHAPE01135,45.928413,10.826135,83
SHAPE01135,45.92841,10.826114,84
SHAPE01135,45.928406,10.826085,85
SHAPE01135,45.928406,10.826054,86
SHAPE01135,45.928417,10.826026,87
SHAPE01135,45.92843,10.825992,88
SHAPE01135,45.928467,10.825933,89
SHAPE01135,45.92851,10.825865,90
SHAPE01135,45.928596,10.825736,91
SHAPE01135,45.92885,10.8254,92
SHAPE01135,45.9289,10.825348,93
SHAPE01135,45.928978,10.825294,94
SHAPE01135,45.929104,10.825219,95
SHAPE01135,45.929226,10.825142,96
SHAPE01135,45.929264,10.825105,97
SHAPE01135,45.929302,10.825051,98
SHAPE01135,45.929333,10.824988,99
SHAPE01135,45.929344,10.82492,100
SHAPE01135,45.92935,10.82482,101
SHAPE01135,45.92935,10.824711,102
SHAPE01135,45.92936,10.824648,103
SHAPE01135,45.929367,10.824603,104
SHAPE01135,45.929382,10.824558,105
SHAPE01135,45.92941,10.824494,106
SHAPE01135,45.92943,10.824465,107
SHAPE01135,45.929478,10.82441,108
SHAPE01135,45.929535,10.824363,109
SHAPE01135,45.929558,10.82435,110
SHAPE01135,45.929577,10.824344,111
SHAPE01135,45.9296,10.824337,112
SHAPE01135,45.929623,10.824336,113
SHAPE01135,45.92964,10.824335,114
SHAPE01135,45.929665,10.824341,115
SHAPE01135,45.929688,10.824353,116
SHAPE01135,45.929707,10.82437,117
SHAPE01135,45.929733,10.82439,118
SHAPE01135,45.92976,10.824418,119
SHAPE01135,45.92978,10.824446,120
SHAPE01135,45.929802,10.824488,121
SHAPE01135,45.929817,10.824518,122
SHAPE01135,45.929844,10.824573,123
SHAPE01135,45.929874,10.824615,124
SHAPE01135,45.929897,10.824643,125
SHAPE01135,45.929924,10.824668,126
SHAPE01135,45.92995,10.824687,127
SHAPE01135,45.929977,10.824701,128
SHAPE01135,45.93,10.824708,129
SHAPE01135,45.93003,10.824717,130
SHAPE01135,45.930065,10.824715,131
SHAPE01135,45.9301,10.824705,132
SHAPE01135,45.930134,10.824691,133
SHAPE01135,45.930176,10.824657,134
SHAPE01135,45.930195,10.824636,135
SHAPE01135,45.9302,10.824629,136
SHAPE01135,45.930225,10.824586,137
SHAPE01135,45.930237,10.82456,138
SHAPE01135,45.9303,10.8244,139
SHAPE01135,45.930355,10.824258,140
SHAPE01135,45.93038,10.824183,141
SHAPE01135,45.930393,10.824124,142
SHAPE01135,45.930405,10.824068,143
SHAPE01135,45.93041,10.823997,144
SHAPE01135,45.9304,10.82388,145
SHAPE01135,45.93042,10.823852,146
SHAPE01135,45.930454,10.823785,147
SHAPE01135,45.93048,10.823705,148
SHAPE01135,45.93051,10.823608,149
SHAPE01135,45.93054,10.823469,150
SHAPE01135,45.930546,10.823374,151
SHAPE01135,45.93055,10.823341,152
SHAPE01135,45.93055,10.823278,153
SHAPE01135,45.93055,10.823265,154
SHAPE01135,45.930546,10.823162,155
SHAPE01135,45.930473,10.822876,156
SHAPE01135,45.9304,10.822645,157
SHAPE01135,45.930317,10.822391,158
SHAPE01136,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE01136,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE01136,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE01136,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE01136,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE01136,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE01136,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE01136,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE01136,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE01136,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE01136,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE01136,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE01136,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE01136,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE01136,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE01136,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE01136,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE01136,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE01136,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE01136,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE01136,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE01136,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE01136,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE01136,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE01136,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE01136,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE01136,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE01136,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE01136,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE01136,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE01136,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE01136,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE01136,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE01136,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE01136,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE01136,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE01136,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE01136,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE01136,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE01136,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE01136,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE01136,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE01136,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE01136,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE01136,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE01136,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE01136,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE01136,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE01136,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE01136,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE01136,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE01136,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE01136,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE01136,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE01136,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE01136,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE01136,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE01136,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE01136,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE01136,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE01136,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE01136,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE01136,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE01136,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE01136,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE01136,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE01136,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE01136,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE01136,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE01136,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE01136,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE01136,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE01136,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE01136,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE01136,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE01136,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE01136,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE01136,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE01136,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE01136,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE01136,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE01136,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE01136,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE01136,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE01136,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE01136,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE01136,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE01136,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE01136,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE01136,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE01136,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE01136,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE01136,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE01136,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE01136,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE01136,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE01136,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE01136,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE01136,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE01136,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE01136,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE01136,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE01136,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE01136,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE01136,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE01136,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE01136,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE01136,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE01136,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE01136,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE01136,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE01136,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE01136,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE01136,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE01136,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE01136,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE01136,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE01136,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE01136,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE01136,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE01136,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE01136,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE01136,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE01136,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE01136,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE01136,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE01136,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE01136,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE01136,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE01136,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE01136,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE01136,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE01136,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE01136,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE01136,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE01136,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE01136,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE01136,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE01136,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE01136,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE01136,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE01136,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE01136,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE01136,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE01136,46.247578,11.346727,145
SHAPE01136,46.247734,11.346684,146
SHAPE01136,46.247845,11.346705,147
SHAPE01136,46.247845,11.346705,148
SHAPE01136,46.247936,11.346724,149
SHAPE01136,46.24811,11.346767,150
SHAPE01136,46.248367,11.346747,151
SHAPE01136,46.24857,11.346656,152
SHAPE01136,46.248768,11.346583,153
SHAPE01136,46.248856,11.34661,154
SHAPE01136,46.248898,11.346682,155
SHAPE01136,46.248882,11.346828,156
SHAPE01136,46.24878,11.347051,157
SHAPE01136,46.248653,11.347306,158
SHAPE01136,46.248535,11.347569,159
SHAPE01136,46.2485,11.347809,160
SHAPE01136,46.248512,11.348098,161
SHAPE01136,46.24865,11.348969,162
SHAPE01136,46.248737,11.349159,163
SHAPE01136,46.248756,11.349318,164
SHAPE01136,46.248672,11.349627,165
SHAPE01136,46.24868,11.349803,166
SHAPE01136,46.248768,11.349957,167
SHAPE01136,46.24883,11.350038,168
SHAPE01136,46.2489,11.350111,169
SHAPE01136,46.249157,11.350289,170
SHAPE01136,46.249275,11.350512,171
SHAPE01136,46.24917,11.351118,172
SHAPE01136,46.24916,11.35118,173
SHAPE01136,46.249165,11.351573,174
SHAPE01136,46.249245,11.351871,175
SHAPE01136,46.249348,11.351979,176
SHAPE01136,46.249485,11.352122,177
SHAPE01136,46.249638,11.352153,178
SHAPE01136,46.249733,11.352127,179
SHAPE01136,46.249817,11.35205,180
SHAPE01136,46.24989,11.351892,181
SHAPE01136,46.250244,11.351225,182
SHAPE01136,46.250343,11.351092,183
SHAPE01136,46.25045,11.351073,184
SHAPE01136,46.250576,11.351121,185
SHAPE01136,46.25088,11.351416,186
SHAPE01136,46.25099,11.351524,187
SHAPE01136,46.251038,11.351554,188
SHAPE01136,46.251106,11.351563,189
SHAPE01136,46.251186,11.351563,190
SHAPE01136,46.25132,11.35151,191
SHAPE01136,46.251904,11.351171,192
SHAPE01136,46.252,11.351148,193
SHAPE01136,46.252113,11.351159,194
SHAPE01136,46.252228,11.351163,195
SHAPE01136,46.252285,11.351106,196
SHAPE01136,46.252296,11.351028,197
SHAPE01136,46.25227,11.35094,198
SHAPE01136,46.252224,11.3509,199
SHAPE01136,46.252148,11.350909,200
SHAPE01136,46.251995,11.350986,201
SHAPE01136,46.25178,11.351068,202
SHAPE01136,46.251682,11.351089,203
SHAPE01136,46.251587,11.351095,204
SHAPE01136,46.25148,11.351041,205
SHAPE01136,46.251366,11.350881,206
SHAPE01136,46.25123,11.350716,207
SHAPE01136,46.25111,11.350542,208
SHAPE01136,46.251072,11.350488,209
SHAPE01136,46.251072,11.350488,210
SHAPE01136,46.250954,11.350322,211
SHAPE01136,46.25092,11.350168,212
SHAPE01136,46.250923,11.3499,213
SHAPE01136,46.25092,11.349798,214
SHAPE01136,46.2509,11.349701,215
SHAPE01136,46.250866,11.34963,216
SHAPE01136,46.250774,11.349562,217
SHAPE01136,46.250687,11.349572,218
SHAPE01136,46.250618,11.349613,219
SHAPE01136,46.250515,11.349732,220
SHAPE01136,46.250515,11.349732,221
SHAPE01136,46.25042,11.349844,222
SHAPE01136,46.250225,11.350075,223
SHAPE01136,46.250156,11.350115,224
SHAPE01136,46.250103,11.350128,225
SHAPE01136,46.250046,11.350128,226
SHAPE01136,46.249977,11.350101,227
SHAPE01136,46.249905,11.350021,228
SHAPE01136,46.24985,11.349949,229
SHAPE01136,46.249825,11.349773,230
SHAPE01136,46.249874,11.349413,231
SHAPE01136,46.249886,11.349122,232
SHAPE01136,46.249924,11.348701,233
SHAPE01136,46.249943,11.348454,234
SHAPE01136,46.250004,11.348295,235
SHAPE01136,46.250095,11.34818,236
SHAPE01136,46.250195,11.348119,237
SHAPE01136,46.25031,11.347966,238
SHAPE01136,46.25037,11.347805,239
SHAPE01136,46.250378,11.347571,240
SHAPE01136,46.25037,11.347247,241
SHAPE01136,46.25037,11.346936,242
SHAPE01136,46.250435,11.34663,243
SHAPE01136,46.250465,11.346349,244
SHAPE01136,46.250423,11.346128,245
SHAPE01136,46.25041,11.345233,246
SHAPE01136,46.250282,11.344819,247
SHAPE01136,46.250183,11.344515,248
SHAPE01136,46.249874,11.344098,249
SHAPE01136,46.24974,11.343935,250
SHAPE01136,46.249596,11.343806,251
SHAPE01136,46.24945,11.343639,252
SHAPE01136,46.249363,11.343476,253
SHAPE01136,46.249306,11.34342,254
SHAPE01136,46.24882,11.343235,255
SHAPE01136,46.248413,11.343108,256
SHAPE01136,46.248318,11.343067,257
SHAPE01136,46.24829,11.343025,258
SHAPE01136,46.24829,11.34294,259
SHAPE01136,46.248413,11.342999,260
SHAPE01136,46.248547,11.343049,261
SHAPE01136,46.248623,11.343074,262
SHAPE01136,46.249443,11.343391,263
SHAPE01136,46.249844,11.34366,264
SHAPE01136,46.250015,11.343864,265
SHAPE01136,46.250183,11.344113,266
SHAPE01136,46.250336,11.344368,267
SHAPE01136,46.250355,11.344395,268
SHAPE01136,46.25041,11.344517,269
SHAPE01136,46.25041,11.344517,270
SHAPE01136,46.250603,11.344981,271
SHAPE01136,46.250748,11.345412,272
SHAPE01136,46.25078,11.345821,273
SHAPE01136,46.25078,11.346075,274
SHAPE01136,46.250755,11.346473,275
SHAPE01136,46.250736,11.347214,276
SHAPE01136,46.25076,11.347539,277
SHAPE01136,46.250813,11.347809,278
SHAPE01136,46.250885,11.348026,279
SHAPE01136,46.250977,11.348223,280
SHAPE01136,46.251072,11.348374,281
SHAPE01136,46.25119,11.348519,282
SHAPE01136,46.251312,11.348643,283
SHAPE01136,46.25145,11.348739,284
SHAPE01136,46.2516,11.348796,285
SHAPE01136,46.251743,11.348832,286
SHAPE01136,46.252514,11.348804,287
SHAPE01136,46.252834,11.348824,288
SHAPE01136,46.253304,11.348865,289
SHAPE01136,46.253582,11.349033,290
SHAPE01136,46.253998,11.349327,291
SHAPE01136,46.254208,11.349482,292
SHAPE01136,46.254333,11.349523,293
SHAPE01136,46.254463,11.349524,294
SHAPE01136,46.25494,11.349497,295
SHAPE01136,46.255108,11.349548,296
SHAPE01136,46.25526,11.349617,297
SHAPE01136,46.25578,11.35004,298
SHAPE01136,46.256264,11.350465,299
SHAPE01136,46.25665,11.350939,300
SHAPE01136,46.257107,11.351557,301
SHAPE01136,46.25751,11.351849,302
SHAPE01136,46.25762,11.351972,303
SHAPE01136,46.25771,11.35214,304
SHAPE01136,46.257748,11.352378,305
SHAPE01136,46.25775,11.352677,306
SHAPE01136,46.257717,11.353072,307
SHAPE01136,46.257736,11.353463,308
SHAPE01136,46.257896,11.354182,309
SHAPE01136,46.25804,11.354935,310
SHAPE01136,46.25813,11.355327,311
SHAPE01136,46.258194,11.355489,312
SHAPE01136,46.258286,11.355641,313
SHAPE01136,46.258423,11.355746,314
SHAPE01136,46.25859,11.355736,315
SHAPE01136,46.25969,11.355627,316
SHAPE01136,46.26023,11.355539,317
SHAPE01136,46.26036,11.355472,318
SHAPE01137,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01137,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01137,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01137,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01137,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01137,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01137,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01137,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01137,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01137,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01137,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01137,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01137,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01137,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01137,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01137,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01137,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01137,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01137,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01137,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01137,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01137,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01137,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01137,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01137,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01137,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01137,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01137,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01137,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01137,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01137,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01137,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01137,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01137,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01137,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01137,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01137,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01137,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01137,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01137,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01137,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01137,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01137,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01137,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01137,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01137,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01137,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01137,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01137,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01137,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01137,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01137,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01137,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01137,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01137,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01137,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01137,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01137,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01137,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01137,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01137,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01137,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01137,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01137,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01137,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01137,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01137,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01137,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01137,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01137,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01137,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01137,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01137,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01137,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01137,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01137,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01137,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01137,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01137,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01137,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01137,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01137,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01137,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01137,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01137,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01137,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01137,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01137,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01137,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01137,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01137,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01137,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01137,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01137,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01137,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01137,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01137,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01137,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01137,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01137,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01137,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01137,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01137,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01137,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01137,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01137,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01137,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01137,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01137,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01137,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01137,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01137,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01137,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01137,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01137,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01137,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01137,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01137,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01137,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01137,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01137,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01137,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01137,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01137,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01137,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01137,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01137,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01137,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01137,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01137,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01137,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01137,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01137,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01137,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01137,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01137,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01137,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01137,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01137,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01137,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01137,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01137,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01137,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01137,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01137,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01137,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01137,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01137,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01137,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01137,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01137,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01137,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01137,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01137,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01137,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01137,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01137,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01137,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01137,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01137,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01137,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01137,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01137,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01137,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01137,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01137,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01137,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01137,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01137,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01137,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01137,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01137,46.076164,11.1009,172
SHAPE01137,46.07621,11.100753,173
SHAPE01137,46.076256,11.100586,174
SHAPE01137,46.07632,11.100484,175
SHAPE01137,46.076427,11.10036,176
SHAPE01137,46.076534,11.100269,177
SHAPE01137,46.07686,11.100068,178
SHAPE01137,46.077194,11.09987,179
SHAPE01137,46.078064,11.09932,180
SHAPE01137,46.078312,11.099225,181
SHAPE01137,46.078873,11.099085,182
SHAPE01137,46.0793,11.098976,183
SHAPE01137,46.079502,11.098891,184
SHAPE01137,46.079803,11.098705,185
SHAPE01137,46.079987,11.098597,186
SHAPE01137,46.08013,11.098527,187
SHAPE01137,46.080223,11.098455,188
SHAPE01137,46.08026,11.09842,189
SHAPE01137,46.08035,11.098325,190
SHAPE01137,46.080395,11.098247,191
SHAPE01137,46.080414,11.098174,192
SHAPE01137,46.08042,11.098098,193
SHAPE01137,46.080395,11.098006,194
SHAPE01137,46.080364,11.097916,195
SHAPE01137,46.080193,11.097569,196
SHAPE01137,46.0801,11.097383,197
SHAPE01137,46.080044,11.097281,198
SHAPE01137,46.079906,11.097103,199
SHAPE01137,46.079697,11.096896,200
SHAPE01137,46.079525,11.096728,201
SHAPE01137,46.079422,11.096622,202
SHAPE01137,46.07936,11.096534,203
SHAPE01137,46.079205,11.096241,204
SHAPE01137,46.079056,11.095959,205
SHAPE01137,46.07898,11.095757,206
SHAPE01137,46.07892,11.095551,207
SHAPE01137,46.078884,11.095351,208
SHAPE01137,46.07887,11.095167,209
SHAPE01137,46.078876,11.09495,210
SHAPE01137,46.078903,11.094674,211
SHAPE01137,46.078983,11.094085,212
SHAPE01137,46.079018,11.093749,213
SHAPE01137,46.07904,11.093509,214
SHAPE01137,46.07906,11.093316,215
SHAPE01137,46.07906,11.093167,216
SHAPE01137,46.07905,11.092961,217
SHAPE01137,46.07903,11.092746,218
SHAPE01137,46.07895,11.092056,219
SHAPE01137,46.078934,11.091871,220
SHAPE01137,46.078934,11.091644,221
SHAPE01137,46.07896,11.091449,222
SHAPE01137,46.07899,11.091267,223
SHAPE01137,46.079082,11.090791,224
SHAPE01137,46.079132,11.090532,225
SHAPE01137,46.079185,11.090359,226
SHAPE01137,46.079227,11.090257,227
SHAPE01137,46.079273,11.090178,228
SHAPE01137,46.0794,11.090013,229
SHAPE01137,46.079533,11.089831,230
SHAPE01137,46.079857,11.089339,231
SHAPE01137,46.08002,11.089067,232
SHAPE01137,46.08021,11.088653,233
SHAPE01137,46.080326,11.088471,234
SHAPE01137,46.08043,11.088328,235
SHAPE01137,46.080482,11.08825,236
SHAPE01137,46.080532,11.088154,237
SHAPE01137,46.080547,11.088106,238
SHAPE01137,46.08056,11.088037,239
SHAPE01137,46.08063,11.087501,240
SHAPE01137,46.080658,11.087415,241
SHAPE01137,46.08077,11.087178,242
SHAPE01137,46.080814,11.087009,243
SHAPE01137,46.08087,11.086676,244
SHAPE01137,46.080902,11.086347,245
SHAPE01137,46.080936,11.085677,246
SHAPE01137,46.080963,11.08546,247
SHAPE01137,46.081017,11.08529,248
SHAPE01137,46.08115,11.084968,249
SHAPE01137,46.081192,11.084841,250
SHAPE01137,46.081223,11.084716,251
SHAPE01137,46.081238,11.08457,252
SHAPE01137,46.08124,11.084439,253
SHAPE01137,46.081234,11.084203,254
SHAPE01137,46.08121,11.083964,255
SHAPE01137,46.081078,11.083235,256
SHAPE01137,46.081062,11.082989,257
SHAPE01137,46.08109,11.082704,258
SHAPE01137,46.081234,11.082128,259
SHAPE01137,46.081352,11.081632,260
SHAPE01137,46.08432,11.07209,261
SHAPE01137,46.08448,11.071775,262
SHAPE01137,46.084602,11.071527,263
SHAPE01137,46.084965,11.070988,264
SHAPE01137,46.085365,11.070585,265
SHAPE01137,46.085487,11.070476,266
SHAPE01137,46.08626,11.069842,267
SHAPE01137,46.086643,11.069439,268
SHAPE01137,46.086926,11.069048,269
SHAPE01137,46.08874,11.065852,270
SHAPE01137,46.090313,11.062442,271
SHAPE01137,46.090836,11.061296,272
SHAPE01137,46.090977,11.060944,273
SHAPE01137,46.091133,11.060573,274
SHAPE01137,46.091248,11.060234,275
SHAPE01137,46.09165,11.059174,276
SHAPE01137,46.092175,11.057959,277
SHAPE01137,46.09244,11.057434,278
SHAPE01137,46.092495,11.057114,279
SHAPE01137,46.09246,11.056797,280
SHAPE01137,46.092327,11.056486,281
SHAPE01137,46.09195,11.055796,282
SHAPE01137,46.09163,11.055227,283
SHAPE01137,46.09145,11.054865,284
SHAPE01137,46.091057,11.054332,285
SHAPE01137,46.090057,11.053293,286
SHAPE01137,46.089294,11.052867,287
SHAPE01137,46.087505,11.051971,288
SHAPE01137,46.086613,11.051544,289
SHAPE01137,46.0857,11.051097,290
SHAPE01137,46.08475,11.050686,291
SHAPE01137,46.083847,11.049764,292
SHAPE01137,46.083664,11.049564,293
SHAPE01137,46.083443,11.049315,294
SHAPE01137,46.08229,11.048575,295
SHAPE01137,46.08208,11.048409,296
SHAPE01137,46.08188,11.048165,297
SHAPE01137,46.08162,11.047745,298
SHAPE01137,46.081512,11.047479,299
SHAPE01137,46.081444,11.047198,300
SHAPE01137,46.081394,11.046651,301
SHAPE01137,46.081276,11.045628,302
SHAPE01137,46.081234,11.045262,303
SHAPE01137,46.0811,11.044369,304
SHAPE01137,46.081055,11.044169,305
SHAPE01137,46.080997,11.043992,306
SHAPE01137,46.080837,11.043589,307
SHAPE01137,46.080753,11.043396,308
SHAPE01137,46.080727,11.043336,309
SHAPE01137,46.080555,11.042932,310
SHAPE01137,46.080032,11.041762,311
SHAPE01137,46.07969,11.040945,312
SHAPE01137,46.079227,11.039971,313
SHAPE01137,46.078873,11.039199,314
SHAPE01137,46.078743,11.038974,315
SHAPE01137,46.0781,11.038356,316
SHAPE01137,46.07796,11.038164,317
SHAPE01137,46.077858,11.037984,318
SHAPE01137,46.077484,11.037306,319
SHAPE01137,46.07647,11.035346,320
SHAPE01137,46.076378,11.035163,321
SHAPE01137,46.07637,11.034996,322
SHAPE01137,46.076427,11.034881,323
SHAPE01137,46.076485,11.034817,324
SHAPE01137,46.07661,11.034739,325
SHAPE01137,46.07669,11.034616,326
SHAPE01137,46.076866,11.034502,327
SHAPE01137,46.07707,11.034344,328
SHAPE01137,46.077145,11.034181,329
SHAPE01137,46.077187,11.03403,330
SHAPE01137,46.077286,11.033865,331
SHAPE01137,46.077442,11.033735,332
SHAPE01137,46.077454,11.0336,333
SHAPE01137,46.077488,11.033124,334
SHAPE01137,46.07751,11.032833,335
SHAPE01137,46.07756,11.032517,336
SHAPE01137,46.077644,11.03222,337
SHAPE01137,46.07776,11.031972,338
SHAPE01137,46.07807,11.03154,339
SHAPE01137,46.078632,11.030839,340
SHAPE01137,46.078983,11.030375,341
SHAPE01137,46.079132,11.030181,342
SHAPE01137,46.07921,11.030061,343
SHAPE01137,46.079247,11.029994,344
SHAPE01137,46.079285,11.029909,345
SHAPE01137,46.079334,11.029785,346
SHAPE01137,46.079372,11.029643,347
SHAPE01137,46.079395,11.029564,348
SHAPE01137,46.07941,11.029446,349
SHAPE01137,46.079422,11.029258,350
SHAPE01137,46.07942,11.029064,351
SHAPE01137,46.079388,11.028875,352
SHAPE01137,46.07932,11.028678,353
SHAPE01137,46.079266,11.028553,354
SHAPE01137,46.0792,11.028427,355
SHAPE01137,46.079132,11.02833,356
SHAPE01137,46.079056,11.028241,357
SHAPE01137,46.078945,11.028161,358
SHAPE01137,46.07772,11.027719,359
SHAPE01137,46.07716,11.027481,360
SHAPE01137,46.077057,11.027396,361
SHAPE01137,46.076977,11.027314,362
SHAPE01137,46.07684,11.02711,363
SHAPE01137,46.07673,11.02687,364
SHAPE01137,46.076664,11.026611,365
SHAPE01137,46.076572,11.025332,366
SHAPE01137,46.07646,11.023966,367
SHAPE01137,46.076447,11.02369,368
SHAPE01137,46.076458,11.023579,369
SHAPE01137,46.07647,11.023445,370
SHAPE01137,46.076504,11.023196,371
SHAPE01137,46.076763,11.022175,372
SHAPE01137,46.07679,11.021968,373
SHAPE01137,46.076805,11.021498,374
SHAPE01137,46.076805,11.021002,375
SHAPE01137,46.07677,11.020813,376
SHAPE01137,46.076454,11.019607,377
SHAPE01137,46.076324,11.019152,378
SHAPE01137,46.0758,11.017219,379
SHAPE01137,46.075665,11.016371,380
SHAPE01137,46.075607,11.015782,381
SHAPE01137,46.075554,11.015073,382
SHAPE01137,46.075504,11.014357,383
SHAPE01137,46.075447,11.013423,384
SHAPE01137,46.075447,11.013024,385
SHAPE01137,46.075512,11.012706,386
SHAPE01137,46.075592,11.012498,387
SHAPE01137,46.0757,11.012268,388
SHAPE01137,46.075916,11.011789,389
SHAPE01137,46.07613,11.011408,390
SHAPE01137,46.07623,11.011271,391
SHAPE01137,46.076706,11.010839,392
SHAPE01137,46.077457,11.010249,393
SHAPE01137,46.077717,11.010025,394
SHAPE01137,46.077778,11.009962,395
SHAPE01137,46.077847,11.009858,396
SHAPE01137,46.077927,11.009682,397
SHAPE01137,46.07799,11.009488,398
SHAPE01137,46.078022,11.009279,399
SHAPE01137,46.07804,11.008755,400
SHAPE01137,46.078102,11.007774,401
SHAPE01137,46.07812,11.007185,402
SHAPE01137,46.078136,11.00691,403
SHAPE01137,46.078144,11.006584,404
SHAPE01137,46.078106,11.006296,405
SHAPE01137,46.07801,11.006043,406
SHAPE01137,46.077797,11.005729,407
SHAPE01137,46.077347,11.005113,408
SHAPE01137,46.076996,11.004668,409
SHAPE01137,46.076828,11.004375,410
SHAPE01137,46.07677,11.004157,411
SHAPE01137,46.076744,11.003924,412
SHAPE01137,46.07675,11.003749,413
SHAPE01137,46.076797,11.003486,414
SHAPE01137,46.07687,11.00331,415
SHAPE01137,46.076958,11.003169,416
SHAPE01137,46.077103,11.003019,417
SHAPE01137,46.077255,11.002951,418
SHAPE01137,46.077488,11.002897,419
SHAPE01137,46.077637,11.002849,420
SHAPE01137,46.077732,11.002814,421
SHAPE01137,46.078133,11.002704,422
SHAPE01137,46.078136,11.002777,423
SHAPE01137,46.077904,11.002863,424
SHAPE01137,46.07788,11.002666,425
SHAPE01137,46.077892,11.002474,426
SHAPE01137,46.07791,11.002279,427
SHAPE01137,46.07794,11.002175,428
SHAPE01137,46.078007,11.001945,429
SHAPE01137,46.07808,11.00174,430
SHAPE01137,46.07819,11.001559,431
SHAPE01137,46.078228,11.001445,432
SHAPE01137,46.078274,11.001245,433
SHAPE01137,46.078285,11.00108,434
SHAPE01137,46.078312,11.000942,435
SHAPE01137,46.07832,11.000779,436
SHAPE01137,46.07835,11.00058,437
SHAPE01137,46.078377,11.000398,438
SHAPE01137,46.07851,10.999848,439
SHAPE01137,46.07839,10.9997,440
SHAPE01137,46.077923,10.999119,441
SHAPE01137,46.077824,10.999004,442
SHAPE01137,46.07758,10.998723,443
SHAPE01137,46.07752,10.998647,444
SHAPE01137,46.07738,10.998486,445
SHAPE01137,46.076965,10.998014,446
SHAPE01137,46.07677,10.997803,447
SHAPE01137,46.07652,10.997528,448
SHAPE01137,46.076504,10.997511,449
SHAPE01137,46.076378,10.997366,450
SHAPE01137,46.07597,10.996891,451
SHAPE01137,46.075947,10.996863,452
SHAPE01137,46.075882,10.996716,453
SHAPE01137,46.075947,10.996591,454
SHAPE01137,46.076046,10.996536,455
SHAPE01137,46.075813,10.996358,456
SHAPE01137,46.075493,10.996105,457
SHAPE01137,46.07502,10.995729,458
SHAPE01137,46.075,10.995713,459
SHAPE01137,46.074932,10.995657,460
SHAPE01137,46.074806,10.99556,461
SHAPE01137,46.074768,10.995529,462
SHAPE01137,46.074432,10.995296,463
SHAPE01137,46.07435,10.995237,464
SHAPE01137,46.07413,10.995117,465
SHAPE01137,46.074017,10.995055,466
SHAPE01137,46.07399,10.995041,467
SHAPE01137,46.072994,10.994502,468
SHAPE01137,46.0707,10.99321,469
SHAPE01137,46.070065,10.992713,470
SHAPE01137,46.0694,10.992108,471
SHAPE01137,46.06872,10.991484,472
SHAPE01137,46.068176,10.991054,473
SHAPE01137,46.067406,10.990523,474
SHAPE01137,46.066635,10.990032,475
SHAPE01137,46.066338,10.989895,476
SHAPE01137,46.065384,10.989629,477
SHAPE01137,46.06471,10.989246,478
SHAPE01137,46.06325,10.988246,479
SHAPE01137,46.06292,10.987942,480
SHAPE01137,46.062622,10.987504,481
SHAPE01137,46.06238,10.987006,482
SHAPE01137,46.062244,10.986743,483
SHAPE01137,46.062115,10.986484,484
SHAPE01137,46.06188,10.9861,485
SHAPE01137,46.06157,10.985629,486
SHAPE01137,46.061256,10.985217,487
SHAPE01137,46.060616,10.984391,488
SHAPE01137,46.06048,10.984219,489
SHAPE01137,46.059597,10.983071,490
SHAPE01137,46.05916,10.982497,491
SHAPE01137,46.05906,10.982362,492
SHAPE01137,46.05893,10.982088,493
SHAPE01137,46.058834,10.98185,494
SHAPE01137,46.058765,10.981588,495
SHAPE01137,46.058723,10.981396,496
SHAPE01137,46.05869,10.981159,497
SHAPE01137,46.05867,10.980756,498
SHAPE01137,46.05867,10.98063,499
SHAPE01137,46.058674,10.980453,500
SHAPE01137,46.058685,10.980354,501
SHAPE01137,46.05876,10.979686,502
SHAPE01137,46.058807,10.979308,503
SHAPE01137,46.05886,10.978814,504
SHAPE01137,46.058945,10.978209,505
SHAPE01137,46.058983,10.977916,506
SHAPE01137,46.058994,10.977823,507
SHAPE01137,46.05899,10.977641,508
SHAPE01137,46.058975,10.977466,509
SHAPE01137,46.05897,10.977315,510
SHAPE01137,46.05897,10.977305,511
SHAPE01137,46.05896,10.977171,512
SHAPE01137,46.058956,10.977115,513
SHAPE01137,46.05895,10.977057,514
SHAPE01137,46.058937,10.977004,515
SHAPE01137,46.05891,10.976961,516
SHAPE01137,46.05867,10.976734,517
SHAPE01137,46.058445,10.976425,518
SHAPE01137,46.058216,10.976072,519
SHAPE01137,46.05807,10.975785,520
SHAPE01137,46.05798,10.975549,521
SHAPE01137,46.057945,10.975414,522
SHAPE01137,46.05792,10.975252,523
SHAPE01137,46.057762,10.974134,524
SHAPE01137,46.057575,10.972714,525
SHAPE01137,46.057575,10.972596,526
SHAPE01137,46.05759,10.972458,527
SHAPE01137,46.05763,10.97235,528
SHAPE01137,46.05768,10.972253,529
SHAPE01137,46.057755,10.972185,530
SHAPE01137,46.05786,10.972131,531
SHAPE01137,46.057987,10.972095,532
SHAPE01137,46.058,10.972092,533
SHAPE01137,46.05809,10.972066,534
SHAPE01137,46.058178,10.972042,535
SHAPE01137,46.05826,10.971993,536
SHAPE01137,46.058277,10.971983,537
SHAPE01137,46.058323,10.971943,538
SHAPE01137,46.058376,10.971874,539
SHAPE01137,46.058426,10.971768,540
SHAPE01137,46.05846,10.971662,541
SHAPE01137,46.05848,10.971539,542
SHAPE01137,46.05849,10.971396,543
SHAPE01137,46.05848,10.971262,544
SHAPE01137,46.058437,10.971099,545
SHAPE01137,46.05838,10.970943,546
SHAPE01137,46.058285,10.970754,547
SHAPE01137,46.05819,10.970592,548
SHAPE01137,46.05735,10.969299,549
SHAPE01137,46.05702,10.968686,550
SHAPE01137,46.0563,10.96712,551
SHAPE01137,46.056274,10.967046,552
SHAPE01137,46.056263,10.966983,553
SHAPE01137,46.05634,10.965497,554
SHAPE01137,46.05636,10.964838,555
SHAPE01137,46.056366,10.964629,556
SHAPE01137,46.056355,10.964516,557
SHAPE01137,46.05632,10.964402,558
SHAPE01137,46.05625,10.964246,559
SHAPE01137,46.056007,10.963799,560
SHAPE01137,46.055546,10.962964,561
SHAPE01137,46.055477,10.962831,562
SHAPE01137,46.055443,10.962751,563
SHAPE01137,46.055363,10.962555,564
SHAPE01137,46.054646,10.960672,565
SHAPE01137,46.054455,10.960212,566
SHAPE01137,46.054356,10.959992,567
SHAPE01137,46.054043,10.95944,568
SHAPE01137,46.05399,10.959355,569
SHAPE01137,46.05393,10.959271,570
SHAPE01137,46.053875,10.959209,571
SHAPE01137,46.053806,10.959149,572
SHAPE01137,46.053707,10.959093,573
SHAPE01137,46.05355,10.95903,574
SHAPE01137,46.052444,10.958585,575
SHAPE01137,46.052006,10.958473,576
SHAPE01137,46.051716,10.958397,577
SHAPE01137,46.05163,10.958368,578
SHAPE01137,46.05157,10.958344,579
SHAPE01137,46.051476,10.958279,580
SHAPE01137,46.051388,10.958194,581
SHAPE01137,46.050743,10.957552,582
SHAPE01137,46.049908,10.956738,583
SHAPE01137,46.04976,10.956593,584
SHAPE01137,46.04958,10.956393,585
SHAPE01137,46.049496,10.956278,586
SHAPE01137,46.049442,10.956201,587
SHAPE01137,46.04924,10.955904,588
SHAPE01137,46.049004,10.955573,589
SHAPE01137,46.048126,10.954206,590
SHAPE01137,46.047813,10.953705,591
SHAPE01137,46.04751,10.953218,592
SHAPE01137,46.04737,10.952924,593
SHAPE01137,46.047318,10.952796,594
SHAPE01137,46.047276,10.952666,595
SHAPE01137,46.047256,10.952603,596
SHAPE01137,46.04721,10.952477,597
SHAPE01137,46.047146,10.952381,598
SHAPE01137,46.047165,10.952348,599
SHAPE01137,46.04717,10.952305,600
SHAPE01137,46.047157,10.952265,601
SHAPE01137,46.047134,10.952237,602
SHAPE01137,46.047104,10.952229,603
SHAPE01137,46.047077,10.952244,604
SHAPE01137,46.04706,10.952276,605
SHAPE01137,46.04705,10.952319,606
SHAPE01137,46.04696,10.952295,607
SHAPE01137,46.0467,10.952242,608
SHAPE01137,46.04663,10.952228,609
SHAPE01137,46.04639,10.952179,610
SHAPE01137,46.04639,10.952179,611
SHAPE01137,46.04663,10.952228,612
SHAPE01137,46.0467,10.952242,613
SHAPE01137,46.04696,10.952295,614
SHAPE01137,46.04705,10.952319,615
SHAPE01137,46.047062,10.952363,616
SHAPE01137,46.047085,10.952393,617
SHAPE01137,46.04712,10.952399,618
SHAPE01137,46.047146,10.952381,619
SHAPE01137,46.047165,10.952348,620
SHAPE01137,46.04717,10.952305,621
SHAPE01137,46.047157,10.952265,622
SHAPE01137,46.047134,10.952237,623
SHAPE01137,46.04711,10.951998,624
SHAPE01137,46.047066,10.951723,625
SHAPE01137,46.04706,10.951677,626
SHAPE01137,46.047028,10.951522,627
SHAPE01137,46.046967,10.951166,628
SHAPE01137,46.046947,10.95104,629
SHAPE01137,46.046925,10.95088,630
SHAPE01137,46.04689,10.950655,631
SHAPE01137,46.046833,10.950194,632
SHAPE01137,46.04678,10.949846,633
SHAPE01137,46.046726,10.94958,634
SHAPE01137,46.046696,10.949444,635
SHAPE01137,46.04667,10.949341,636
SHAPE01137,46.046593,10.949117,637
SHAPE01137,46.046486,10.948834,638
SHAPE01137,46.046246,10.948196,639
SHAPE01137,46.046165,10.947954,640
SHAPE01137,46.046112,10.947722,641
SHAPE01137,46.04608,10.947483,642
SHAPE01137,46.046066,10.947336,643
SHAPE01137,46.046062,10.947146,644
SHAPE01137,46.046074,10.946959,645
SHAPE01137,46.046093,10.946654,646
SHAPE01137,46.046234,10.946198,647
SHAPE01137,46.04636,10.945787,648
SHAPE01137,46.046375,10.94573,649
SHAPE01137,46.046574,10.945084,650
SHAPE01137,46.046623,10.944898,651
SHAPE01137,46.04663,10.944822,652
SHAPE01137,46.046623,10.944714,653
SHAPE01137,46.04659,10.944646,654
SHAPE01137,46.046543,10.944614,655
SHAPE01137,46.046467,10.944603,656
SHAPE01137,46.046413,10.944632,657
SHAPE01137,46.046,10.94516,658
SHAPE01137,46.045853,10.945354,659
SHAPE01137,46.045853,10.945354,660
SHAPE01137,46.04579,10.945432,661
SHAPE01137,46.045666,10.945624,662
SHAPE01137,46.045574,10.945792,663
SHAPE01137,46.045525,10.945908,664
SHAPE01137,46.045498,10.945967,665
SHAPE01137,46.04545,10.946071,666
SHAPE01137,46.04539,10.946163,667
SHAPE01137,46.04535,10.946197,668
SHAPE01137,46.04532,10.946209,669
SHAPE01137,46.04527,10.946203,670
SHAPE01137,46.045227,10.946186,671
SHAPE01137,46.045193,10.946151,672
SHAPE01137,46.04516,10.946052,673
SHAPE01137,46.045162,10.945949,674
SHAPE01137,46.04518,10.94579,675
SHAPE01137,46.04524,10.945479,676
SHAPE01137,46.045296,10.945237,677
SHAPE01137,46.04535,10.945068,678
SHAPE01137,46.045403,10.944938,679
SHAPE01137,46.04576,10.944108,680
SHAPE01137,46.04604,10.943532,681
SHAPE01137,46.046196,10.943218,682
SHAPE01137,46.046318,10.943019,683
SHAPE01137,46.046387,10.942938,684
SHAPE01137,46.04647,10.942844,685
SHAPE01137,46.046646,10.942713,686
SHAPE01137,46.046722,10.942656,687
SHAPE01137,46.046764,10.942591,688
SHAPE01137,46.04678,10.942487,689
SHAPE01137,46.04677,10.942409,690
SHAPE01137,46.04673,10.942335,691
SHAPE01137,46.046677,10.942286,692
SHAPE01137,46.046608,10.942281,693
SHAPE01137,46.04655,10.942313,694
SHAPE01137,46.046486,10.942385,695
SHAPE01137,46.045567,10.943414,696
SHAPE01137,46.045444,10.943587,697
SHAPE01137,46.045345,10.943752,698
SHAPE01137,46.04516,10.944139,699
SHAPE01137,46.04477,10.945073,700
SHAPE01137,46.04468,10.94519,701
SHAPE01137,46.044613,10.94523,702
SHAPE01137,46.044537,10.945227,703
SHAPE01137,46.04446,10.945157,704
SHAPE01137,46.044437,10.945068,705
SHAPE01137,46.04442,10.944983,706
SHAPE01137,46.044434,10.944877,707
SHAPE01137,46.044456,10.944772,708
SHAPE01137,46.04457,10.94454,709
SHAPE01137,46.04492,10.9439,710
SHAPE01137,46.04492,10.9439,711
SHAPE01137,46.045666,10.942547,712
SHAPE01137,46.045914,10.942213,713
SHAPE01137,46.046143,10.941978,714
SHAPE01137,46.047195,10.941106,715
SHAPE01137,46.047348,10.94097,716
SHAPE01137,46.04742,10.940888,717
SHAPE01137,46.047447,10.940813,718
SHAPE01137,46.04745,10.940749,719
SHAPE01137,46.047447,10.940683,720
SHAPE01137,46.04742,10.94062,721
SHAPE01137,46.04739,10.940566,722
SHAPE01137,46.04734,10.94052,723
SHAPE01137,46.04728,10.940492,724
SHAPE01137,46.04721,10.940504,725
SHAPE01137,46.047153,10.940552,726
SHAPE01137,46.047035,10.940686,727
SHAPE01137,46.046574,10.9412,728
SHAPE01137,46.046444,10.941335,729
SHAPE01137,46.04628,10.941459,730
SHAPE01137,46.045822,10.94181,731
SHAPE01137,46.04486,10.942549,732
SHAPE01137,46.044712,10.942695,733
SHAPE01137,46.044537,10.942878,734
SHAPE01137,46.044285,10.94322,735
SHAPE01137,46.044125,10.943429,736
SHAPE01137,46.04405,10.943475,737
SHAPE01137,46.043945,10.943501,738
SHAPE01137,46.04385,10.943481,739
SHAPE01137,46.043774,10.943386,740
SHAPE01137,46.043716,10.943225,741
SHAPE01137,46.043728,10.943038,742
SHAPE01137,46.043816,10.94284,743
SHAPE01137,46.044075,10.942143,744
SHAPE01137,46.044174,10.941902,745
SHAPE01137,46.044365,10.941625,746
SHAPE01137,46.04475,10.941236,747
SHAPE01137,46.046505,10.939937,748
SHAPE01137,46.04699,10.939704,749
SHAPE01137,46.047432,10.93951,750
SHAPE01137,46.04784,10.939293,751
SHAPE01137,46.04902,10.938738,752
SHAPE01137,46.04926,10.938596,753
SHAPE01137,46.04944,10.93847,754
SHAPE01137,46.049603,10.938342,755
SHAPE01137,46.049683,10.938269,756
SHAPE01137,46.04976,10.938199,757
SHAPE01137,46.049973,10.937949,758
SHAPE01137,46.05018,10.937646,759
SHAPE01137,46.05059,10.936882,760
SHAPE01137,46.050964,10.936173,761
SHAPE01137,46.051067,10.935986,762
SHAPE01137,46.051495,10.93518,763
SHAPE01137,46.05163,10.934932,764
SHAPE01137,46.051758,10.934678,765
SHAPE01137,46.05188,10.93442,766
SHAPE01137,46.051994,10.934142,767
SHAPE01137,46.052124,10.933756,768
SHAPE01137,46.05218,10.93356,769
SHAPE01137,46.05223,10.933362,770
SHAPE01137,46.052315,10.932943,771
SHAPE01137,46.052387,10.932521,772
SHAPE01137,46.052532,10.93167,773
SHAPE01137,46.053013,10.928913,774
SHAPE01137,46.053265,10.928125,775
SHAPE01137,46.05352,10.927655,776
SHAPE01137,46.053867,10.927244,777
SHAPE01137,46.054234,10.92692,778
SHAPE01137,46.0591,10.925221,779
SHAPE01137,46.059433,10.925023,780
SHAPE01137,46.059883,10.924716,781
SHAPE01137,46.06014,10.924516,782
SHAPE01137,46.06035,10.924335,783
SHAPE01137,46.060524,10.924146,784
SHAPE01137,46.060646,10.923999,785
SHAPE01137,46.060745,10.923859,786
SHAPE01137,46.06088,10.923636,787
SHAPE01137,46.060993,10.923401,788
SHAPE01137,46.061245,10.92244,789
SHAPE01137,46.061295,10.921671,790
SHAPE01137,46.061165,10.920522,791
SHAPE01137,46.060432,10.917897,792
SHAPE01137,46.058887,10.913848,793
SHAPE01137,46.05791,10.9099,794
SHAPE01137,46.05774,10.909486,795
SHAPE01137,46.05761,10.909049,796
SHAPE01137,46.057556,10.908881,797
SHAPE01137,46.057503,10.908775,798
SHAPE01137,46.05743,10.908664,799
SHAPE01137,46.057343,10.908558,800
SHAPE01137,46.05716,10.908347,801
SHAPE01137,46.056465,10.907567,802
SHAPE01137,46.055313,10.906282,803
SHAPE01137,46.055126,10.906063,804
SHAPE01137,46.05454,10.905207,805
SHAPE01137,46.054295,10.904853,806
SHAPE01137,46.054085,10.904588,807
SHAPE01137,46.05385,10.904317,808
SHAPE01137,46.0536,10.904078,809
SHAPE01137,46.05313,10.903543,810
SHAPE01137,46.052616,10.902967,811
SHAPE01137,46.052322,10.902658,812
SHAPE01137,46.052208,10.90255,813
SHAPE01137,46.052116,10.902471,814
SHAPE01137,46.05202,10.902404,815
SHAPE01137,46.05185,10.902333,816
SHAPE01137,46.05153,10.902292,817
SHAPE01137,46.051376,10.902266,818
SHAPE01137,46.051216,10.902222,819
SHAPE01137,46.05111,10.902186,820
SHAPE01137,46.051006,10.902144,821
SHAPE01137,46.050846,10.902015,822
SHAPE01137,46.050472,10.901571,823
SHAPE01137,46.05006,10.901149,824
SHAPE01137,46.04918,10.9004,825
SHAPE01137,46.04844,10.899761,826
SHAPE01137,46.048107,10.899537,827
SHAPE01137,46.047874,10.899357,828
SHAPE01137,46.04747,10.898975,829
SHAPE01137,46.047207,10.898677,830
SHAPE01137,46.04672,10.898092,831
SHAPE01137,46.046642,10.897905,832
SHAPE01137,46.04646,10.8974,833
SHAPE01137,46.046196,10.89698,834
SHAPE01137,46.045887,10.896543,835
SHAPE01137,46.045517,10.896157,836
SHAPE01137,46.045353,10.895959,837
SHAPE01137,46.04521,10.895658,838
SHAPE01137,46.04512,10.895245,839
SHAPE01137,46.045116,10.894889,840
SHAPE01137,46.04516,10.894572,841
SHAPE01137,46.045254,10.894268,842
SHAPE01137,46.045353,10.894063,843
SHAPE01137,46.045452,10.893926,844
SHAPE01137,46.04549,10.893886,845
SHAPE01137,46.045517,10.893847,846
SHAPE01137,46.045612,10.893796,847
SHAPE01137,46.045708,10.893771,848
SHAPE01137,46.045807,10.893764,849
SHAPE01137,46.045845,10.893788,850
SHAPE01137,46.045887,10.893793,851
SHAPE01137,46.045925,10.893778,852
SHAPE01137,46.04596,10.893745,853
SHAPE01137,46.045986,10.893699,854
SHAPE01137,46.045998,10.893642,855
SHAPE01137,46.045998,10.893582,856
SHAPE01137,46.045986,10.893527,857
SHAPE01137,46.04596,10.89348,858
SHAPE01137,46.045925,10.893448,859
SHAPE01137,46.045868,10.893334,860
SHAPE01137,46.0458,10.893161,861
SHAPE01137,46.045757,10.892955,862
SHAPE01137,46.045635,10.892556,863
SHAPE01137,46.045513,10.89209,864
SHAPE01137,46.04545,10.891928,865
SHAPE01137,46.045353,10.891751,866
SHAPE01137,46.04529,10.891648,867
SHAPE01137,46.045223,10.891573,868
SHAPE01137,46.04511,10.891522,869
SHAPE01137,46.045013,10.891521,870
SHAPE01137,46.044907,10.891592,871
SHAPE01137,46.044594,10.891877,872
SHAPE01137,46.04449,10.891913,873
SHAPE01137,46.04439,10.891883,874
SHAPE01137,46.04429,10.891806,875
SHAPE01137,46.04422,10.891709,876
SHAPE01137,46.04418,10.891623,877
SHAPE01137,46.04415,10.891465,878
SHAPE01137,46.044064,10.890978,879
SHAPE01137,46.043983,10.890559,880
SHAPE01137,46.04394,10.890174,881
SHAPE01137,46.043945,10.889892,882
SHAPE01137,46.043976,10.889646,883
SHAPE01137,46.04402,10.889362,884
SHAPE01137,46.044052,10.888975,885
SHAPE01137,46.04405,10.888824,886
SHAPE01137,46.044018,10.888684,887
SHAPE01137,46.043877,10.888412,888
SHAPE01137,46.043736,10.888189,889
SHAPE01137,46.04363,10.888073,890
SHAPE01137,46.043148,10.887722,891
SHAPE01137,46.042934,10.887556,892
SHAPE01137,46.04285,10.887433,893
SHAPE01137,46.0428,10.887307,894
SHAPE01137,46.042725,10.887052,895
SHAPE01137,46.042664,10.886926,896
SHAPE01137,46.04259,10.886849,897
SHAPE01137,46.04245,10.886743,898
SHAPE01137,46.0423,10.886646,899
SHAPE01137,46.04217,10.886489,900
SHAPE01137,46.042038,10.886215,901
SHAPE01137,46.041916,10.885912,902
SHAPE01137,46.041878,10.88571,903
SHAPE01137,46.04171,10.884955,904
SHAPE01137,46.04162,10.884549,905
SHAPE01137,46.041264,10.883027,906
SHAPE01137,46.041206,10.882621,907
SHAPE01137,46.04111,10.881975,908
SHAPE01137,46.041103,10.881921,909
SHAPE01137,46.041103,10.881921,910
SHAPE01137,46.04102,10.881332,911
SHAPE01137,46.04081,10.87989,912
SHAPE01137,46.040775,10.879681,913
SHAPE01137,46.040764,10.879608,914
SHAPE01137,46.040676,10.87934,915
SHAPE01137,46.04058,10.879129,916
SHAPE01137,46.040424,10.878906,917
SHAPE01137,46.04019,10.87868,918
SHAPE01137,46.039787,10.878236,919
SHAPE01137,46.03967,10.878106,920
SHAPE01137,46.03843,10.87675,921
SHAPE01137,46.038395,10.876721,922
SHAPE01137,46.037754,10.876193,923
SHAPE01137,46.037724,10.876169,924
SHAPE01137,46.037712,10.876161,925
SHAPE01137,46.037,10.875566,926
SHAPE01137,46.03694,10.87552,927
SHAPE01137,46.03643,10.875033,928
SHAPE01137,46.036415,10.875018,929
SHAPE01137,46.036396,10.875002,930
SHAPE01137,46.036293,10.874894,931
SHAPE01137,46.036186,10.874722,932
SHAPE01137,46.036125,10.874606,933
SHAPE01137,46.036106,10.87457,934
SHAPE01137,46.035854,10.87402,935
SHAPE01137,46.035812,10.873924,936
SHAPE01137,46.03578,10.873864,937
SHAPE01137,46.035652,10.873562,938
SHAPE01137,46.035652,10.873562,939
SHAPE01137,46.03554,10.873297,940
SHAPE01137,46.035522,10.873251,941
SHAPE01137,46.035496,10.873185,942
SHAPE01137,46.035408,10.872973,943
SHAPE01137,46.03538,10.872905,944
SHAPE01137,46.0352,10.87246,945
SHAPE01137,46.034985,10.871892,946
SHAPE01137,46.034904,10.871637,947
SHAPE01137,46.034847,10.87136,948
SHAPE01137,46.034832,10.871229,949
SHAPE01137,46.03476,10.870743,950
SHAPE01137,46.034756,10.870696,951
SHAPE01137,46.03474,10.870446,952
SHAPE01137,46.03474,10.870426,953
SHAPE01137,46.03476,10.8704,954
SHAPE01137,46.034782,10.870359,955
SHAPE01137,46.034794,10.870319,956
SHAPE01137,46.034798,10.870266,957
SHAPE01137,46.034794,10.870212,958
SHAPE01137,46.03478,10.870163,959
SHAPE01137,46.03475,10.870122,960
SHAPE01137,46.034763,10.870108,961
SHAPE01137,46.03496,10.869839,962
SHAPE01137,46.035145,10.869645,963
SHAPE01137,46.035175,10.869613,964
SHAPE01137,46.03548,10.869325,965
SHAPE01137,46.03579,10.869033,966
SHAPE01137,46.035954,10.868847,967
SHAPE01137,46.036034,10.868759,968
SHAPE01137,46.03609,10.868668,969
SHAPE01137,46.036106,10.868613,970
SHAPE01137,46.036133,10.868504,971
SHAPE01137,46.036163,10.868334,972
SHAPE01137,46.036167,10.868095,973
SHAPE01137,46.036137,10.867842,974
SHAPE01137,46.035923,10.86606,975
SHAPE01137,46.035927,10.865888,976
SHAPE01137,46.03594,10.865743,977
SHAPE01137,46.036003,10.865407,978
SHAPE01137,46.03604,10.865202,979
SHAPE01137,46.036114,10.864878,980
SHAPE01137,46.03615,10.864693,981
SHAPE01137,46.03615,10.864693,982
SHAPE01137,46.036186,10.864524,983
SHAPE01137,46.036304,10.86394,984
SHAPE01137,46.036404,10.863455,985
SHAPE01137,46.036434,10.863327,986
SHAPE01137,46.036663,10.862182,987
SHAPE01137,46.03668,10.862109,988
SHAPE01137,46.036682,10.862077,989
SHAPE01137,46.036705,10.861977,990
SHAPE01137,46.036736,10.861851,991
SHAPE01137,46.036774,10.861688,992
SHAPE01137,46.036896,10.861362,993
SHAPE01137,46.037575,10.859682,994
SHAPE01137,46.037724,10.859303,995
SHAPE01137,46.03831,10.857594,996
SHAPE01137,46.03883,10.856125,997
SHAPE01137,46.038906,10.855886,998
SHAPE01137,46.038994,10.855571,999
SHAPE01137,46.03911,10.855099,1000
SHAPE01137,46.039177,10.854865,1001
SHAPE01137,46.039257,10.854664,1002
SHAPE01137,46.039635,10.853901,1003
SHAPE01137,46.040062,10.852999,1004
SHAPE01137,46.040195,10.852643,1005
SHAPE01137,46.040264,10.852462,1006
SHAPE01137,46.04034,10.852287,1007
SHAPE01137,46.04041,10.852147,1008
SHAPE01137,46.04049,10.852018,1009
SHAPE01137,46.04071,10.851716,1010
SHAPE01137,46.040947,10.851413,1011
SHAPE01137,46.04126,10.850995,1012
SHAPE01137,46.0414,10.850819,1013
SHAPE01137,46.04152,10.850704,1014
SHAPE01137,46.041893,10.850439,1015
SHAPE01137,46.04217,10.850243,1016
SHAPE01137,46.042473,10.85006,1017
SHAPE01137,46.04283,10.849946,1018
SHAPE01137,46.043274,10.849888,1019
SHAPE01137,46.04346,10.849848,1020
SHAPE01137,46.04364,10.849767,1021
SHAPE01137,46.044025,10.849581,1022
SHAPE01137,46.044285,10.849437,1023
SHAPE01137,46.044525,10.849259,1024
SHAPE01137,46.044785,10.849095,1025
SHAPE01137,46.04502,10.849038,1026
SHAPE01137,46.045155,10.849029,1027
SHAPE01137,46.045307,10.84897,1028
SHAPE01137,46.0454,10.848899,1029
SHAPE01137,46.04558,10.848763,1030
SHAPE01137,46.04576,10.848619,1031
SHAPE01137,46.045948,10.848458,1032
SHAPE01137,46.046223,10.848322,1033
SHAPE01137,46.046722,10.848156,1034
SHAPE01137,46.046978,10.848071,1035
SHAPE01137,46.047295,10.847956,1036
SHAPE01137,46.047504,10.847867,1037
SHAPE01137,46.0476,10.847754,1038
SHAPE01137,46.04768,10.847569,1039
SHAPE01137,46.047806,10.847164,1040
SHAPE01137,46.048084,10.846696,1041
SHAPE01137,46.04859,10.846033,1042
SHAPE01137,46.048668,10.845939,1043
SHAPE01137,46.048744,10.845861,1044
SHAPE01137,46.04878,10.845838,1045
SHAPE01137,46.04883,10.845811,1046
SHAPE01137,46.048893,10.845781,1047
SHAPE01137,46.048946,10.84577,1048
SHAPE01137,46.04938,10.845628,1049
SHAPE01137,46.050186,10.845437,1050
SHAPE01137,46.050804,10.84547,1051
SHAPE01137,46.05093,10.845477,1052
SHAPE01137,46.051105,10.845362,1053
SHAPE01137,46.051254,10.845118,1054
SHAPE01137,46.05131,10.84487,1055
SHAPE01137,46.051487,10.843294,1056
SHAPE01137,46.051945,10.838915,1057
SHAPE01137,46.0523,10.835361,1058
SHAPE01137,46.05277,10.833479,1059
SHAPE01137,46.052986,10.83261,1060
SHAPE01137,46.053017,10.832507,1061
SHAPE01137,46.05315,10.831479,1062
SHAPE01137,46.053192,10.83119,1063
SHAPE01137,46.053493,10.829187,1064
SHAPE01137,46.053555,10.828235,1065
SHAPE01137,46.053493,10.827557,1066
SHAPE01137,46.05339,10.826963,1067
SHAPE01137,46.053246,10.825771,1068
SHAPE01137,46.05262,10.821536,1069
SHAPE01137,46.052647,10.821304,1070
SHAPE01137,46.052612,10.820916,1071
SHAPE01137,46.052536,10.820574,1072
SHAPE01137,46.052414,10.818157,1073
SHAPE01137,46.05256,10.816621,1074
SHAPE01137,46.05268,10.813276,1075
SHAPE01137,46.052658,10.81285,1076
SHAPE01137,46.05246,10.810945,1077
SHAPE01137,46.052483,10.81039,1078
SHAPE01137,46.052525,10.809339,1079
SHAPE01137,46.0525,10.807221,1080
SHAPE01137,46.0529,10.804951,1081
SHAPE01137,46.05297,10.80453,1082
SHAPE01137,46.053005,10.80412,1083
SHAPE01137,46.05306,10.802876,1084
SHAPE01137,46.053066,10.802398,1085
SHAPE01137,46.053047,10.802145,1086
SHAPE01137,46.053005,10.801929,1087
SHAPE01137,46.052692,10.800091,1088
SHAPE01137,46.05269,10.800008,1089
SHAPE01137,46.052677,10.79971,1090
SHAPE01137,46.05271,10.799273,1091
SHAPE01137,46.05283,10.797876,1092
SHAPE01137,46.05289,10.797121,1093
SHAPE01137,46.052895,10.796909,1094
SHAPE01137,46.052746,10.794633,1095
SHAPE01137,46.05267,10.793283,1096
SHAPE01137,46.05261,10.792856,1097
SHAPE01137,46.05253,10.79243,1098
SHAPE01137,46.052315,10.791407,1099
SHAPE01137,46.052013,10.789972,1100
SHAPE01137,46.051926,10.789696,1101
SHAPE01137,46.05183,10.789474,1102
SHAPE01137,46.051666,10.789191,1103
SHAPE01137,46.050907,10.787993,1104
SHAPE01137,46.04999,10.786214,1105
SHAPE01137,46.05008,10.786089,1106
SHAPE01137,46.050426,10.785583,1107
SHAPE01137,46.050537,10.785429,1108
SHAPE01137,46.050564,10.78539,1109
SHAPE01137,46.050564,10.78539,1110
SHAPE01137,46.05069,10.785208,1111
SHAPE01137,46.050785,10.785067,1112
SHAPE01137,46.050926,10.784708,1113
SHAPE01137,46.051014,10.784258,1114
SHAPE01137,46.051025,10.782681,1115
SHAPE01137,46.051037,10.781311,1116
SHAPE01137,46.051037,10.781311,1117
SHAPE01137,46.051033,10.781156,1118
SHAPE01137,46.051037,10.781073,1119
SHAPE01137,46.051044,10.780907,1120
SHAPE01137,46.051033,10.780796,1121
SHAPE01137,46.050987,10.780653,1122
SHAPE01137,46.050964,10.780467,1123
SHAPE01137,46.050972,10.78024,1124
SHAPE01137,46.051064,10.779715,1125
SHAPE01137,46.05118,10.779101,1126
SHAPE01137,46.05122,10.77874,1127
SHAPE01137,46.0512,10.778521,1128
SHAPE01137,46.05118,10.778198,1129
SHAPE01137,46.051178,10.778171,1130
SHAPE01137,46.0511,10.777774,1131
SHAPE01137,46.051018,10.777396,1132
SHAPE01137,46.050964,10.777176,1133
SHAPE01137,46.05096,10.776981,1134
SHAPE01137,46.050964,10.776457,1135
SHAPE01137,46.05096,10.776369,1136
SHAPE01137,46.050957,10.776267,1137
SHAPE01137,46.050957,10.776267,1138
SHAPE01137,46.050953,10.776076,1139
SHAPE01137,46.050865,10.775081,1140
SHAPE01137,46.050854,10.774961,1141
SHAPE01137,46.050865,10.774656,1142
SHAPE01137,46.050854,10.774419,1143
SHAPE01137,46.050785,10.774164,1144
SHAPE01137,46.050694,10.773926,1145
SHAPE01137,46.050495,10.773551,1146
SHAPE01137,46.05038,10.773293,1147
SHAPE01137,46.050247,10.773074,1148
SHAPE01137,46.05013,10.772752,1149
SHAPE01137,46.050014,10.772456,1150
SHAPE01137,46.049984,10.772292,1151
SHAPE01137,46.049892,10.771724,1152
SHAPE01137,46.049824,10.771466,1153
SHAPE01137,46.049664,10.771251,1154
SHAPE01137,46.04966,10.771199,1155
SHAPE01137,46.04966,10.771152,1156
SHAPE01137,46.049686,10.771014,1157
SHAPE01137,46.049713,10.771042,1158
SHAPE01137,46.04978,10.771046,1159
SHAPE01137,46.049843,10.770994,1160
SHAPE01137,46.049877,10.770878,1161
SHAPE01137,46.049866,10.770802,1162
SHAPE01137,46.04986,10.77077,1163
SHAPE01137,46.0498,10.7707,1164
SHAPE01137,46.049232,10.769148,1165
SHAPE01137,46.04892,10.768154,1166
SHAPE01137,46.04874,10.767475,1167
SHAPE01137,46.048683,10.766987,1168
SHAPE01137,46.048645,10.766594,1169
SHAPE01137,46.048534,10.766261,1170
SHAPE01137,46.048016,10.765479,1171
SHAPE01137,46.04796,10.765235,1172
SHAPE01137,46.047947,10.764906,1173
SHAPE01137,46.047905,10.764768,1174
SHAPE01137,46.04788,10.764689,1175
SHAPE01137,46.047836,10.764621,1176
SHAPE01137,46.04778,10.764528,1177
SHAPE01137,46.04778,10.764528,1178
SHAPE01137,46.04683,10.762948,1179
SHAPE01137,46.04675,10.762815,1180
SHAPE01137,46.046642,10.762638,1181
SHAPE01137,46.046597,10.76245,1182
SHAPE01137,46.046577,10.762266,1183
SHAPE01137,46.046555,10.761962,1184
SHAPE01137,46.04655,10.761801,1185
SHAPE01137,46.04655,10.761732,1186
SHAPE01137,46.04656,10.761554,1187
SHAPE01137,46.046555,10.761239,1188
SHAPE01137,46.04653,10.761097,1189
SHAPE01137,46.0465,10.760935,1190
SHAPE01137,46.04644,10.760591,1191
SHAPE01137,46.04637,10.760173,1192
SHAPE01137,46.04637,10.760128,1193
SHAPE01137,46.04636,10.759805,1194
SHAPE01137,46.04632,10.759348,1195
SHAPE01137,46.046295,10.759088,1196
SHAPE01137,46.04628,10.758888,1197
SHAPE01137,46.046246,10.758526,1198
SHAPE01137,46.04622,10.75833,1199
SHAPE01137,46.0462,10.758188,1200
SHAPE01137,46.04619,10.758103,1201
SHAPE01137,46.04619,10.758103,1202
SHAPE01137,46.046158,10.757895,1203
SHAPE01137,46.046127,10.757683,1204
SHAPE01137,46.046124,10.757449,1205
SHAPE01137,46.04614,10.757138,1206
SHAPE01137,46.04618,10.756898,1207
SHAPE01137,46.04608,10.756183,1208
SHAPE01137,46.046097,10.755809,1209
SHAPE01137,46.046158,10.75547,1210
SHAPE01137,46.04614,10.755109,1211
SHAPE01137,46.04605,10.754713,1212
SHAPE01137,46.04592,10.754462,1213
SHAPE01137,46.045776,10.75425,1214
SHAPE01137,46.045483,10.753761,1215
SHAPE01137,46.04541,10.753631,1216
SHAPE01137,46.04511,10.753086,1217
SHAPE01137,46.044987,10.752649,1218
SHAPE01137,46.044968,10.752608,1219
SHAPE01137,46.044945,10.752585,1220
SHAPE01137,46.04492,10.752577,1221
SHAPE01137,46.044903,10.752577,1222
SHAPE01137,46.044888,10.752582,1223
SHAPE01137,46.044872,10.752592,1224
SHAPE01137,46.044865,10.752602,1225
SHAPE01137,46.04484,10.752641,1226
SHAPE01137,46.04471,10.752548,1227
SHAPE01137,46.044598,10.752435,1228
SHAPE01137,46.044598,10.752435,1229
SHAPE01137,46.044376,10.752214,1230
SHAPE01137,46.044056,10.751711,1231
SHAPE01137,46.043705,10.751193,1232
SHAPE01137,46.043358,10.750854,1233
SHAPE01137,46.04313,10.750602,1234
SHAPE01137,46.042973,10.750393,1235
SHAPE01137,46.042717,10.750035,1236
SHAPE01137,46.042652,10.750015,1237
SHAPE01137,46.042206,10.750067,1238
SHAPE01137,46.042065,10.750081,1239
SHAPE01137,46.041843,10.750191,1240
SHAPE01137,46.04155,10.750385,1241
SHAPE01137,46.041367,10.750532,1242
SHAPE01137,46.04105,10.750574,1243
SHAPE01137,46.04101,10.750556,1244
SHAPE01137,46.04082,10.750263,1245
SHAPE01137,46.040726,10.749995,1246
SHAPE01137,46.040627,10.749713,1247
SHAPE01137,46.040615,10.749683,1248
SHAPE01137,46.040615,10.749683,1249
SHAPE01137,46.04043,10.749158,1250
SHAPE01137,46.040157,10.748392,1251
SHAPE01137,46.04014,10.748345,1252
SHAPE01137,46.04,10.747972,1253
SHAPE01137,46.03983,10.747473,1254
SHAPE01137,46.03971,10.747132,1255
SHAPE01137,46.039555,10.746697,1256
SHAPE01137,46.038746,10.744431,1257
SHAPE01137,46.038746,10.744431,1258
SHAPE01137,46.03868,10.744247,1259
SHAPE01137,46.0386,10.744018,1260
SHAPE01137,46.038586,10.743976,1261
SHAPE01137,46.038506,10.74375,1262
SHAPE01137,46.03694,10.739437,1263
SHAPE01137,46.036724,10.738802,1264
SHAPE01137,46.0366,10.738479,1265
SHAPE01137,46.036526,10.738329,1266
SHAPE01137,46.036423,10.738183,1267
SHAPE01137,46.03621,10.738002,1268
SHAPE01137,46.034958,10.737137,1269
SHAPE01137,46.03477,10.736945,1270
SHAPE01137,46.03398,10.735434,1271
SHAPE01137,46.033936,10.735328,1272
SHAPE01137,46.033924,10.735285,1273
SHAPE01137,46.033924,10.735285,1274
SHAPE01137,46.033897,10.73519,1275
SHAPE01137,46.03383,10.734938,1276
SHAPE01137,46.033802,10.734834,1277
SHAPE01137,46.033737,10.734616,1278
SHAPE01137,46.033695,10.734385,1279
SHAPE01137,46.0337,10.734216,1280
SHAPE01137,46.033714,10.734121,1281
SHAPE01137,46.033733,10.734062,1282
SHAPE01137,46.033794,10.733893,1283
SHAPE01137,46.03394,10.733705,1284
SHAPE01137,46.03407,10.733537,1285
SHAPE01137,46.03431,10.733223,1286
SHAPE01137,46.03434,10.733181,1287
SHAPE01137,46.03451,10.732959,1288
SHAPE01137,46.034546,10.732916,1289
SHAPE01137,46.034832,10.732549,1290
SHAPE01137,46.034874,10.732486,1291
SHAPE01137,46.034874,10.732486,1292
SHAPE01137,46.035046,10.732228,1293
SHAPE01137,46.03514,10.732013,1294
SHAPE01137,46.035168,10.731786,1295
SHAPE01137,46.035183,10.731562,1296
SHAPE01137,46.035137,10.731243,1297
SHAPE01137,46.035053,10.730993,1298
SHAPE01137,46.034958,10.730827,1299
SHAPE01137,46.034096,10.729766,1300
SHAPE01137,46.03394,10.72959,1301
SHAPE01137,46.03351,10.729127,1302
SHAPE01137,46.033134,10.728819,1303
SHAPE01137,46.032604,10.728572,1304
SHAPE01137,46.032486,10.728501,1305
SHAPE01137,46.03239,10.728411,1306
SHAPE01137,46.032333,10.728329,1307
SHAPE01137,46.032265,10.728209,1308
SHAPE01137,46.032215,10.728072,1309
SHAPE01137,46.03218,10.727922,1310
SHAPE01137,46.03216,10.72771,1311
SHAPE01137,46.032177,10.727522,1312
SHAPE01137,46.032234,10.727359,1313
SHAPE01137,46.032265,10.727284,1314
SHAPE01137,46.032406,10.726986,1315
SHAPE01137,46.03244,10.727002,1316
SHAPE01137,46.032467,10.727,1317
SHAPE01137,46.0325,10.726974,1318
SHAPE01137,46.032516,10.726945,1319
SHAPE01137,46.032524,10.726908,1320
SHAPE01137,46.032524,10.726874,1321
SHAPE01137,46.032516,10.726837,1322
SHAPE01137,46.032497,10.726804,1323
SHAPE01137,46.03254,10.726706,1324
SHAPE01137,46.032547,10.72669,1325
SHAPE01137,46.03257,10.726634,1326
SHAPE01137,46.03265,10.726451,1327
SHAPE01137,46.03281,10.726017,1328
SHAPE01137,46.032997,10.725557,1329
SHAPE01137,46.03306,10.72562,1330
SHAPE01137,46.03315,10.725717,1331
SHAPE01137,46.03326,10.725829,1332
SHAPE01140,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE01140,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE01140,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE01140,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE01140,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE01140,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE01140,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE01140,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE01140,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE01140,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE01140,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE01140,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE01140,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE01140,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE01140,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE01140,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE01140,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE01140,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE01140,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE01140,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE01140,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE01140,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE01140,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE01140,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE01140,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE01140,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE01140,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE01140,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE01140,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE01140,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE01140,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE01140,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE01140,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE01140,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE01140,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE01140,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE01140,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE01140,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE01140,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE01140,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE01140,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE01140,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE01140,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE01140,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE01140,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE01140,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE01140,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE01140,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE01140,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE01140,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE01140,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE01140,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE01140,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE01140,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE01140,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE01140,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE01140,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE01140,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE01140,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE01140,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE01140,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE01140,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE01140,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE01140,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE01140,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE01140,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE01140,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE01140,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE01140,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE01140,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE01140,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE01140,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE01140,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE01140,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE01140,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE01140,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE01140,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE01140,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE01140,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE01140,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE01140,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE01140,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE01140,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE01140,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE01140,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE01140,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE01140,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE01140,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE01140,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE01140,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE01140,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE01140,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE01140,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE01140,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE01140,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE01140,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE01140,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE01140,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE01140,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE01140,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE01140,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE01140,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE01140,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE01140,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE01140,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE01140,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE01140,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE01140,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE01140,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE01140,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE01140,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE01140,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE01140,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE01140,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE01140,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE01140,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE01140,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE01140,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE01140,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE01140,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE01140,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE01140,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE01140,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE01140,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE01140,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE01140,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE01140,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE01140,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE01140,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE01140,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE01140,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE01140,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE01140,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE01140,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE01140,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE01140,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE01140,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE01140,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE01140,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE01140,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE01140,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE01140,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE01140,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE01140,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE01140,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE01140,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE01140,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE01140,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE01140,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE01140,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE01140,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE01140,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE01140,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE01140,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE01140,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE01140,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE01140,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE01140,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE01140,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE01140,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE01140,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE01140,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE01140,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE01140,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE01140,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE01140,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE01140,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE01140,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE01140,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE01140,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE01140,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE01140,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE01140,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE01140,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE01140,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE01140,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE01140,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE01140,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE01140,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE01140,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE01140,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE01140,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE01140,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE01140,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE01140,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE01140,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE01140,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE01140,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE01140,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE01140,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE01140,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE01140,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE01140,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE01140,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE01140,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE01140,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE01140,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE01140,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE01140,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE01140,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE01140,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE01140,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE01140,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE01140,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE01140,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE01140,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE01140,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE01140,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE01140,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE01140,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE01140,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE01140,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE01140,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE01140,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE01140,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE01140,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE01140,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE01140,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE01140,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE01140,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE01140,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE01140,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE01140,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE01140,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE01140,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE01140,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE01140,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE01140,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE01140,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE01140,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE01140,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE01140,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE01140,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE01140,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE01140,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE01140,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE01140,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE01140,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE01140,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE01140,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE01140,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE01140,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE01140,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE01140,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE01140,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE01140,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE01140,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE01140,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE01140,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE01140,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE01140,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE01140,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE01140,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE01140,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE01140,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE01140,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE01140,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE01140,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE01140,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE01140,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE01140,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE01140,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE01140,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE01140,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE01140,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE01140,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE01140,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE01140,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE01140,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE01140,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE01140,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE01140,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE01140,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE01140,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE01140,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE01140,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE01140,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE01140,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE01140,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE01140,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE01140,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE01140,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE01140,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE01140,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE01140,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE01140,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE01140,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE01140,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE01140,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE01140,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE01140,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE01140,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE01140,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE01140,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE01140,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE01140,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE01140,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE01140,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE01140,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE01140,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE01140,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE01140,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE01140,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE01140,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE01140,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE01140,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE01140,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE01140,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE01140,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE01140,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE01140,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE01140,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE01140,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE01140,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE01140,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE01140,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE01140,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE01140,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE01140,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE01140,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE01140,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE01140,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE01140,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE01140,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE01140,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE01140,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE01140,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE01140,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE01140,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE01140,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE01140,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE01140,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE01140,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE01140,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE01140,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE01140,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE01140,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE01140,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE01140,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE01140,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE01140,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE01140,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE01140,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE01140,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE01140,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE01140,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE01140,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE01140,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE01140,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE01140,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE01140,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE01140,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE01140,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE01140,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE01140,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE01140,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE01140,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE01140,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE01140,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE01140,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE01140,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE01140,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE01140,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE01140,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE01140,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE01140,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE01140,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE01140,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE01140,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE01140,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE01140,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE01140,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE01140,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE01140,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE01140,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE01140,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE01140,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE01140,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE01140,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE01140,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE01140,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE01140,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE01140,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE01140,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE01140,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE01140,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE01140,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE01140,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE01140,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE01140,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE01140,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE01140,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE01140,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE01140,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE01140,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE01140,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE01140,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE01140,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE01140,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE01140,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE01140,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE01140,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE01140,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE01140,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE01140,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE01140,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE01140,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE01140,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE01140,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE01140,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE01140,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE01140,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE01140,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE01140,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE01140,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE01140,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE01140,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE01140,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE01140,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE01140,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE01140,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE01140,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE01140,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE01140,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE01140,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE01140,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE01140,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE01140,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE01140,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE01140,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE01140,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE01140,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE01140,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE01140,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE01140,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE01140,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE01140,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE01140,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE01140,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE01140,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE01140,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE01140,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE01140,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE01140,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE01140,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE01140,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE01140,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE01140,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE01140,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE01140,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE01140,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE01140,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE01140,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE01140,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE01140,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE01140,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE01140,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE01140,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE01140,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE01140,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE01140,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE01140,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE01140,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE01140,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE01140,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE01140,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE01140,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE01140,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE01140,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE01140,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE01140,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE01140,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE01140,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE01140,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE01140,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE01140,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE01140,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE01140,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE01140,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE01140,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE01140,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE01140,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE01140,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE01140,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE01140,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE01140,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE01140,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE01140,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE01140,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE01140,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE01140,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE01140,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE01140,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE01140,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE01140,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE01140,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE01140,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE01140,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE01140,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE01140,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE01140,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE01140,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE01140,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE01140,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE01140,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE01140,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE01140,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE01140,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE01140,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE01140,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE01140,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE01140,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE01140,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE01140,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE01140,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE01140,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE01140,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE01140,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE01140,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE01140,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE01140,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE01140,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE01140,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE01140,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE01140,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE01140,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE01140,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE01140,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE01140,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE01140,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE01140,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE01140,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE01140,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE01140,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE01140,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE01140,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE01140,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE01140,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE01140,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE01140,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE01140,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE01140,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE01140,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE01140,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE01140,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE01140,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE01140,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE01140,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE01140,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE01140,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE01140,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE01140,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE01140,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE01140,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE01140,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE01140,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE01140,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE01140,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE01140,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE01140,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE01140,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE01140,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE01140,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE01140,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE01140,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE01140,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE01140,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE01140,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE01140,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE01140,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE01140,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE01140,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE01140,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE01140,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE01140,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE01140,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE01140,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE01140,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE01140,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE01140,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE01140,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE01140,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE01140,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE01140,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE01140,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE01140,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE01140,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE01140,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE01140,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE01140,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE01140,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE01140,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE01140,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE01140,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE01140,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE01140,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE01140,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE01140,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE01140,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE01140,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE01140,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE01140,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE01140,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE01140,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE01140,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE01140,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE01140,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE01140,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE01140,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE01140,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE01140,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE01140,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE01140,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE01140,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE01140,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE01140,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE01140,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE01140,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE01140,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE01140,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE01140,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE01140,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE01140,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE01140,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE01140,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE01140,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE01140,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE01140,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE01140,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE01140,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE01140,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE01140,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE01140,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE01140,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE01140,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE01140,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE01140,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE01140,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE01140,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE01140,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE01140,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE01140,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE01140,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE01140,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE01140,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE01140,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE01140,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE01140,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE01140,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE01140,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE01140,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE01140,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE01140,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE01140,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE01140,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE01140,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE01140,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE01140,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE01140,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE01140,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE01140,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE01140,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE01140,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE01140,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE01140,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE01140,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE01140,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE01140,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE01140,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE01140,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE01140,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE01140,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE01140,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE01140,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE01140,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE01140,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE01140,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE01140,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE01140,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE01140,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE01140,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE01140,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE01140,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE01140,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE01140,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE01140,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE01140,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE01140,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE01140,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE01140,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE01140,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE01140,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE01140,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE01140,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE01140,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE01140,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE01140,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE01140,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE01140,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE01140,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE01140,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE01140,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE01140,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE01140,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE01140,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE01140,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE01140,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE01140,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE01140,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE01140,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE01140,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE01140,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE01140,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE01140,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE01140,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE01140,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE01140,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE01140,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE01140,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE01140,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE01140,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE01140,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE01140,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE01140,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE01140,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE01140,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE01140,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE01140,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE01140,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE01140,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE01140,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE01140,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE01140,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE01140,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE01140,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE01140,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE01140,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE01140,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE01140,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE01140,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE01140,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE01140,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE01140,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE01140,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE01140,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE01140,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE01140,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE01140,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE01140,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE01140,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE01140,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE01140,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE01140,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE01140,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE01140,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE01140,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE01140,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE01140,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE01140,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE01140,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE01140,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE01140,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE01140,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE01140,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE01140,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE01140,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE01140,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE01140,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE01140,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE01140,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE01140,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE01140,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE01140,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE01140,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE01140,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE01140,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE01140,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE01140,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE01140,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE01140,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE01140,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE01140,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE01140,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE01140,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE01140,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE01140,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE01140,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE01140,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE01140,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE01140,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE01140,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE01140,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE01140,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE01140,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE01140,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE01140,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE01140,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE01140,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE01140,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE01140,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE01140,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE01140,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE01140,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE01140,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE01140,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE01140,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE01140,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE01140,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE01140,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE01140,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE01140,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE01140,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE01140,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE01140,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE01140,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE01140,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE01140,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE01140,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE01140,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE01140,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE01140,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE01140,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE01140,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE01140,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE01140,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE01140,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE01140,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE01140,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE01140,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE01140,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE01140,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE01140,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE01140,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE01140,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE01140,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE01140,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE01140,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE01140,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE01140,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE01140,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE01140,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE01140,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE01140,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE01140,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE01140,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE01140,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE01140,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE01140,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE01140,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE01140,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE01140,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE01140,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE01140,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE01140,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE01140,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE01140,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE01140,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE01140,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE01140,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE01140,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE01140,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE01140,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE01140,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE01140,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE01140,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE01140,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE01140,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE01140,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE01140,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE01140,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE01140,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE01140,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE01140,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE01140,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE01140,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE01140,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE01140,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE01140,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE01140,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE01140,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE01140,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE01140,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE01140,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE01140,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE01140,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE01140,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE01140,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE01140,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE01140,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE01140,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE01140,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE01140,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE01140,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE01140,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE01140,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE01140,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE01140,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE01140,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE01140,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE01140,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE01140,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE01140,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE01140,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE01140,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE01140,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE01140,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE01140,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE01140,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE01140,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE01140,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE01140,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE01140,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE01140,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE01140,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE01140,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE01140,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE01140,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE01140,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE01140,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE01140,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE01140,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE01140,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE01140,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE01140,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE01140,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE01140,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE01140,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE01140,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE01140,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE01140,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE01140,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE01140,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE01140,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE01140,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE01140,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE01140,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE01140,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE01140,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE01140,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE01140,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE01140,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE01140,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE01140,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE01140,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE01140,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE01140,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE01140,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE01140,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE01140,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE01140,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE01140,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE01140,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE01140,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE01140,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE01140,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE01140,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE01140,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE01140,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE01140,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE01140,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE01140,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE01140,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE01140,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE01140,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE01140,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE01140,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE01140,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE01140,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE01140,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE01140,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE01140,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE01140,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE01140,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE01140,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE01140,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE01140,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE01140,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE01140,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE01140,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE01140,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE01140,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE01140,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE01140,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE01140,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE01140,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE01140,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE01140,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE01140,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE01140,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE01140,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE01140,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE01140,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE01140,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE01140,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE01140,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE01140,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE01140,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE01140,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE01140,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE01140,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE01140,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE01140,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE01140,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE01140,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE01140,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE01140,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE01140,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE01140,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE01140,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE01140,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE01140,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE01140,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE01140,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE01140,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE01140,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE01140,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE01140,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE01140,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE01140,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE01140,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE01140,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE01140,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE01140,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE01140,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE01140,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE01140,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE01140,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE01140,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE01140,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE01140,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE01140,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE01140,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE01140,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE01140,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE01140,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE01140,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE01140,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE01140,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE01140,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE01140,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE01140,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE01140,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE01140,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE01140,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE01140,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE01140,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE01140,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE01140,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE01140,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE01140,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE01140,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE01140,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE01140,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE01140,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE01140,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE01140,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE01140,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE01140,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE01140,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE01140,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE01140,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE01140,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE01140,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE01140,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE01140,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE01140,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE01140,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE01140,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE01140,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE01140,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE01140,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE01140,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE01140,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE01140,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE01140,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE01140,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE01140,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE01140,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE01140,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE01140,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE01140,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE01140,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE01140,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE01140,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE01140,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE01140,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE01140,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE01140,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE01140,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE01140,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE01140,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE01140,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE01140,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE01140,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE01140,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE01140,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE01140,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE01140,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE01140,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE01140,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE01140,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE01140,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE01140,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE01140,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE01140,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE01140,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE01140,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE01140,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE01140,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE01140,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE01140,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE01140,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE01140,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE01140,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE01140,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE01140,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE01140,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE01140,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE01140,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE01140,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE01140,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE01140,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE01140,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE01140,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE01140,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE01140,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE01140,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE01140,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE01140,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE01140,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE01140,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE01140,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE01140,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE01140,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE01140,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE01140,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE01140,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE01140,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE01140,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE01140,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE01140,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE01140,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE01140,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE01140,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE01140,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE01140,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE01140,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE01140,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE01140,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE01140,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE01140,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE01140,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE01140,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE01140,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE01140,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE01140,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE01140,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE01140,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE01140,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE01140,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE01140,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE01140,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE01140,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE01140,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE01140,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE01140,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE01140,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE01140,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE01140,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE01140,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE01140,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE01140,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE01140,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE01140,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE01140,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE01140,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE01140,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE01140,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE01140,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE01140,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE01140,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE01140,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE01140,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE01140,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE01140,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE01140,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE01140,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE01140,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE01140,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE01140,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE01140,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE01140,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE01140,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE01140,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE01140,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE01140,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE01140,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE01140,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE01140,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE01140,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE01140,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE01140,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE01140,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE01140,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE01140,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE01140,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE01140,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE01140,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE01140,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE01140,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE01140,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE01140,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE01140,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE01140,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE01140,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE01140,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE01140,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE01140,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE01140,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE01140,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE01140,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE01140,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE01140,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE01140,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE01140,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE01140,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE01140,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE01140,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE01140,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE01140,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE01140,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE01140,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE01140,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE01140,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE01140,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE01140,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE01140,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE01140,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE01140,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE01140,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE01140,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE01140,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE01140,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE01140,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE01140,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE01140,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE01140,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE01140,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE01140,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE01140,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE01140,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE01140,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE01140,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE01140,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE01140,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE01140,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE01140,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE01140,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE01140,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE01140,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE01140,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE01140,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE01140,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE01140,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE01140,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE01140,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE01140,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE01140,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE01140,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE01140,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE01140,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE01140,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE01140,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE01140,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE01140,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE01140,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE01140,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE01140,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE01140,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE01140,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE01140,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE01140,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE01140,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE01140,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE01140,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE01140,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE01140,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE01140,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE01140,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE01140,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE01140,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE01140,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE01140,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE01140,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE01140,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE01140,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE01140,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE01140,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE01140,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE01140,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE01140,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE01140,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE01140,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE01140,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE01140,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE01140,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE01140,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE01140,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE01140,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE01140,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE01140,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE01140,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE01140,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE01140,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE01140,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE01140,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE01140,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE01140,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE01140,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE01140,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE01140,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE01140,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE01140,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE01140,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE01140,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE01140,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE01140,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE01140,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE01140,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE01140,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE01140,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE01140,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE01140,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE01140,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE01140,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE01140,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE01140,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE01140,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE01140,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE01140,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE01140,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE01140,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE01140,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE01140,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE01140,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE01140,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE01140,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE01140,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE01140,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE01140,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE01140,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE01140,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE01140,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE01140,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE01140,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE01140,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE01140,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE01140,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE01140,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE01140,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE01140,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE01140,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE01140,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE01140,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE01140,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE01140,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE01140,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE01140,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE01140,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE01140,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE01140,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE01140,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE01140,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE01140,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE01140,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE01140,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE01140,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE01140,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE01140,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE01140,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE01140,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE01140,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE01140,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE01140,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE01140,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE01140,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE01140,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE01140,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE01140,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE01140,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE01140,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE01140,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE01140,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE01140,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE01140,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE01140,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE01140,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE01140,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE01140,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE01140,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE01140,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE01140,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE01140,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE01140,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE01140,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE01140,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE01140,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE01140,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE01140,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE01140,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE01140,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE01140,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE01140,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE01140,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE01140,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE01140,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE01140,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE01140,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE01140,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE01140,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE01140,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE01140,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE01140,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE01140,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE01140,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE01140,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE01140,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE01140,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE01140,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE01140,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE01140,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE01140,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE01140,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE01140,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE01140,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE01140,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE01140,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE01140,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE01140,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE01140,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE01140,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE01140,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE01140,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE01140,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE01140,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE01140,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE01140,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE01140,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE01140,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE01140,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE01140,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE01140,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE01140,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE01140,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE01140,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE01140,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE01140,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE01140,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE01140,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE01140,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE01140,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE01140,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE01140,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE01140,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE01140,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE01140,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE01140,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE01140,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE01140,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE01140,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE01140,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE01140,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE01140,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE01140,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE01140,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE01140,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE01140,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE01140,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE01140,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE01140,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE01140,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE01140,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE01140,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE01140,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE01140,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE01140,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE01140,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE01140,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE01140,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE01140,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE01140,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE01140,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE01140,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE01140,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE01140,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE01140,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE01140,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE01140,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE01140,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE01140,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE01140,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE01140,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE01140,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE01140,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE01140,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE01140,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE01140,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE01140,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE01140,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE01140,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE01140,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE01140,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE01140,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE01140,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE01140,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE01140,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE01140,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE01140,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE01140,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE01140,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE01140,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE01140,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE01140,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE01140,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE01140,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE01140,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE01140,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE01140,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE01140,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE01140,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE01140,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE01140,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE01140,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE01140,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE01140,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE01140,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE01140,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE01140,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE01140,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE01140,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE01140,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE01140,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE01140,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE01140,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE01140,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE01140,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE01140,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE01140,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE01140,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE01140,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE01140,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE01140,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE01140,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE01140,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE01140,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE01140,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE01140,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE01140,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE01140,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE01140,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE01140,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE01140,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE01140,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE01140,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE01140,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE01140,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE01140,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE01140,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE01140,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE01140,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE01140,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE01140,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE01140,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE01140,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE01140,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE01140,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE01140,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE01140,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE01140,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE01140,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE01140,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE01140,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE01140,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE01140,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE01140,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE01140,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE01140,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE01140,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE01140,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE01140,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE01140,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE01140,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE01140,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE01140,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE01140,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE01140,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE01140,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE01140,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE01140,46.29237,11.455709,1599
SHAPE01140,46.2916,11.455237,1600
SHAPE01140,46.29009,11.454315,1601
SHAPE01140,46.289936,11.454139,1602
SHAPE01140,46.289806,11.45395,1603
SHAPE01140,46.2897,11.453733,1604
SHAPE01140,46.289604,11.45349,1605
SHAPE01140,46.289436,11.452991,1606
SHAPE01140,46.289352,11.452724,1607
SHAPE01140,46.28905,11.451805,1608
SHAPE01140,46.288967,11.451547,1609
SHAPE01140,46.28892,11.451275,1610
SHAPE01140,46.28889,11.4509,1611
SHAPE01140,46.288902,11.450632,1612
SHAPE01140,46.288937,11.450326,1613
SHAPE01140,46.289352,11.448776,1614
SHAPE01140,46.289383,11.448588,1615
SHAPE01140,46.28939,11.448474,1616
SHAPE01140,46.289394,11.448315,1617
SHAPE01140,46.28939,11.448084,1618
SHAPE01140,46.289383,11.447906,1619
SHAPE01140,46.289383,11.447857,1620
SHAPE01140,46.289383,11.447857,1621
SHAPE01140,46.28938,11.447662,1622
SHAPE01140,46.289333,11.446834,1623
SHAPE01140,46.28933,11.446486,1624
SHAPE01140,46.289307,11.446261,1625
SHAPE01140,46.28926,11.446062,1626
SHAPE01140,46.289185,11.445902,1627
SHAPE01140,46.288998,11.445708,1628
SHAPE01140,46.288803,11.44558,1629
SHAPE01140,46.288647,11.445471,1630
SHAPE01140,46.28864,11.445383,1631
SHAPE01140,46.2886,11.445315,1632
SHAPE01140,46.288544,11.445285,1633
SHAPE01140,46.288483,11.445301,1634
SHAPE01140,46.288437,11.445359,1635
SHAPE01140,46.288162,11.445106,1636
SHAPE01140,46.288055,11.444981,1637
SHAPE01140,46.28794,11.444748,1638
SHAPE01140,46.287834,11.444315,1639
SHAPE01140,46.287792,11.443973,1640
SHAPE01140,46.287777,11.443323,1641
SHAPE01140,46.287785,11.443156,1642
SHAPE01140,46.287792,11.443071,1643
SHAPE01140,46.287785,11.442716,1644
SHAPE01140,46.287773,11.442648,1645
SHAPE01140,46.28776,11.442545,1646
SHAPE01140,46.28771,11.442282,1647
SHAPE01140,46.28763,11.441988,1648
SHAPE01140,46.287483,11.441664,1649
SHAPE01140,46.28747,11.441634,1650
SHAPE01140,46.28747,11.441634,1651
SHAPE01140,46.287426,11.441538,1652
SHAPE01140,46.28728,11.441217,1653
SHAPE01140,46.287186,11.441003,1654
SHAPE01140,46.28693,11.440477,1655
SHAPE01140,46.2869,11.440503,1656
SHAPE01140,46.28688,11.440507,1657
SHAPE01140,46.286865,11.440503,1658
SHAPE01140,46.286835,11.44047,1659
SHAPE01140,46.2868,11.44043,1660
SHAPE01140,46.286667,11.440258,1661
SHAPE01140,46.28619,11.439438,1662
SHAPE01140,46.285316,11.438498,1663
SHAPE01140,46.285263,11.438455,1664
SHAPE01140,46.285263,11.438455,1665
SHAPE01140,46.285213,11.438423,1666
SHAPE01140,46.284805,11.438179,1667
SHAPE01140,46.284637,11.438084,1668
SHAPE01140,46.28456,11.438004,1669
SHAPE01140,46.284485,11.437914,1670
SHAPE01140,46.28437,11.437737,1671
SHAPE01140,46.28377,11.436805,1672
SHAPE01140,46.283653,11.436649,1673
SHAPE01140,46.283577,11.436571,1674
SHAPE01140,46.283554,11.436547,1675
SHAPE01140,46.282856,11.435821,1676
SHAPE01140,46.28236,11.435306,1677
SHAPE01140,46.282177,11.43515,1678
SHAPE01140,46.281986,11.435037,1679
SHAPE01140,46.28191,11.434996,1680
SHAPE01140,46.28169,11.434887,1681
SHAPE01140,46.281376,11.434769,1682
SHAPE01140,46.281185,11.434695,1683
SHAPE01140,46.281067,11.434656,1684
SHAPE01140,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE01140,46.281185,11.434695,1686
SHAPE01140,46.281376,11.434769,1687
SHAPE01140,46.28169,11.434887,1688
SHAPE01140,46.281727,11.43485,1689
SHAPE01140,46.281853,11.434647,1690
SHAPE01140,46.281925,11.434522,1691
SHAPE01140,46.281963,11.434401,1692
SHAPE01140,46.281982,11.434294,1693
SHAPE01140,46.28205,11.433877,1694
SHAPE01140,46.282112,11.433652,1695
SHAPE01140,46.282196,11.4334,1696
SHAPE01140,46.28231,11.433163,1697
SHAPE01140,46.282436,11.432942,1698
SHAPE01140,46.28253,11.432759,1699
SHAPE01140,46.282593,11.432536,1700
SHAPE01140,46.28261,11.432373,1701
SHAPE01140,46.282597,11.432087,1702
SHAPE01140,46.28256,11.431882,1703
SHAPE01140,46.28248,11.431695,1704
SHAPE01140,46.28242,11.431589,1705
SHAPE01140,46.282307,11.431408,1706
SHAPE01140,46.282295,11.431391,1707
SHAPE01140,46.281876,11.430696,1708
SHAPE01140,46.281822,11.430552,1709
SHAPE01140,46.281757,11.430256,1710
SHAPE01140,46.281765,11.429938,1711
SHAPE01140,46.281807,11.429593,1712
SHAPE01140,46.2819,11.429285,1713
SHAPE01140,46.281944,11.429149,1714
SHAPE01140,46.28198,11.429062,1715
SHAPE01140,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE01140,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE01140,46.28198,11.429062,1718
SHAPE01140,46.28199,11.429011,1719
SHAPE01140,46.282,11.428971,1720
SHAPE01140,46.28201,11.428924,1721
SHAPE01140,46.28206,11.428732,1722
SHAPE01140,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE01140,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE01140,46.28234,11.427394,1725
SHAPE01140,46.28238,11.427278,1726
SHAPE01140,46.282436,11.427167,1727
SHAPE01140,46.28258,11.426936,1728
SHAPE01140,46.282784,11.426639,1729
SHAPE01140,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE01140,46.28347,11.425584,1731
SHAPE01140,46.28356,11.425461,1732
SHAPE01140,46.283646,11.425382,1733
SHAPE01140,46.28375,11.425303,1734
SHAPE01140,46.283836,11.425262,1735
SHAPE01140,46.2839,11.425243,1736
SHAPE01140,46.28398,11.425238,1737
SHAPE01140,46.28501,11.424433,1738
SHAPE01140,46.285168,11.42431,1739
SHAPE01140,46.285316,11.424184,1740
SHAPE01140,46.28562,11.424009,1741
SHAPE01140,46.285778,11.423906,1742
SHAPE01140,46.285862,11.42384,1743
SHAPE01140,46.286,11.4237,1744
SHAPE01140,46.286148,11.423474,1745
SHAPE01140,46.28627,11.423243,1746
SHAPE01140,46.286385,11.423007,1747
SHAPE01140,46.286472,11.422804,1748
SHAPE01140,46.286526,11.422661,1749
SHAPE01140,46.28661,11.422316,1750
SHAPE01140,46.286682,11.422144,1751
SHAPE01140,46.28721,11.421011,1752
SHAPE01140,46.28726,11.4209,1753
SHAPE01140,46.287785,11.419832,1754
SHAPE01140,46.28801,11.419579,1755
SHAPE01140,46.288265,11.419399,1756
SHAPE01140,46.28866,11.41932,1757
SHAPE01140,46.288906,11.419261,1758
SHAPE01140,46.289356,11.419162,1759
SHAPE01140,46.289906,11.419048,1760
SHAPE01140,46.290478,11.418961,1761
SHAPE01140,46.29139,11.418761,1762
SHAPE01140,46.291634,11.418715,1763
SHAPE01140,46.29208,11.418632,1764
SHAPE01140,46.29245,11.418562,1765
SHAPE01140,46.292892,11.418445,1766
SHAPE01140,46.29294,11.41841,1767
SHAPE01140,46.29315,11.418256,1768
SHAPE01140,46.293465,11.417972,1769
SHAPE01140,46.293694,11.417622,1770
SHAPE01140,46.29386,11.417218,1771
SHAPE01140,46.293907,11.416975,1772
SHAPE01140,46.293934,11.416718,1773
SHAPE01140,46.293995,11.416122,1774
SHAPE01140,46.294094,11.415728,1775
SHAPE01140,46.29427,11.41516,1776
SHAPE01140,46.29457,11.414031,1777
SHAPE01140,46.29538,11.412035,1778
SHAPE01140,46.295776,11.411372,1779
SHAPE01140,46.296173,11.410884,1780
SHAPE01140,46.29663,11.41047,1781
SHAPE01140,46.297062,11.41011,1782
SHAPE01140,46.297447,11.409844,1783
SHAPE01140,46.29777,11.409682,1784
SHAPE01140,46.30267,11.407379,1785
SHAPE01140,46.302773,11.407324,1786
SHAPE01140,46.302868,11.407286,1787
SHAPE01140,46.30296,11.407271,1788
SHAPE01140,46.303226,11.407256,1789
SHAPE01140,46.30346,11.407251,1790
SHAPE01140,46.303776,11.407244,1791
SHAPE01140,46.303993,11.407261,1792
SHAPE01140,46.30417,11.407306,1793
SHAPE01140,46.30434,11.407344,1794
SHAPE01140,46.304466,11.407368,1795
SHAPE01140,46.30466,11.407347,1796
SHAPE01140,46.305233,11.40721,1797
SHAPE01140,46.305355,11.407165,1798
SHAPE01140,46.30546,11.407106,1799
SHAPE01140,46.30556,11.407031,1800
SHAPE01140,46.306335,11.406374,1801
SHAPE01140,46.306427,11.406286,1802
SHAPE01140,46.30651,11.406198,1803
SHAPE01140,46.30659,11.406089,1804
SHAPE01140,46.30667,11.40595,1805
SHAPE01140,46.306755,11.405793,1806
SHAPE01140,46.30724,11.404944,1807
SHAPE01140,46.307297,11.404852,1808
SHAPE01140,46.307346,11.404798,1809
SHAPE01140,46.307404,11.404733,1810
SHAPE01140,46.30748,11.404663,1811
SHAPE01140,46.30755,11.404616,1812
SHAPE01140,46.307625,11.404571,1813
SHAPE01140,46.3077,11.404538,1814
SHAPE01140,46.30776,11.404519,1815
SHAPE01140,46.307835,11.404502,1816
SHAPE01140,46.307915,11.404495,1817
SHAPE01140,46.308002,11.404502,1818
SHAPE01140,46.308586,11.404639,1819
SHAPE01140,46.308838,11.404683,1820
SHAPE01140,46.30895,11.404691,1821
SHAPE01140,46.30902,11.404684,1822
SHAPE01140,46.309105,11.404665,1823
SHAPE01140,46.30919,11.40463,1824
SHAPE01140,46.309273,11.404576,1825
SHAPE01140,46.309357,11.404507,1826
SHAPE01140,46.309452,11.4044,1827
SHAPE01140,46.31023,11.403457,1828
SHAPE01140,46.310745,11.402824,1829
SHAPE01140,46.31085,11.402682,1830
SHAPE01140,46.31093,11.402532,1831
SHAPE01140,46.310978,11.402416,1832
SHAPE01140,46.311024,11.402263,1833
SHAPE01140,46.311043,11.402117,1834
SHAPE01140,46.311043,11.401989,1835
SHAPE01140,46.311028,11.401824,1836
SHAPE01140,46.31099,11.401689,1837
SHAPE01140,46.310936,11.401552,1838
SHAPE01140,46.31088,11.40144,1839
SHAPE01140,46.310802,11.401353,1840
SHAPE01140,46.310703,11.401244,1841
SHAPE01140,46.310448,11.400988,1842
SHAPE01140,46.310394,11.400914,1843
SHAPE01140,46.31035,11.400836,1844
SHAPE01140,46.310307,11.400736,1845
SHAPE01140,46.31027,11.400641,1846
SHAPE01140,46.31024,11.400499,1847
SHAPE01140,46.31022,11.400341,1848
SHAPE01140,46.310173,11.399884,1849
SHAPE01140,46.31015,11.39954,1850
SHAPE01140,46.310146,11.399383,1851
SHAPE01140,46.31014,11.3992,1852
SHAPE01140,46.310154,11.398871,1853
SHAPE01140,46.31018,11.398643,1854
SHAPE01140,46.31028,11.398099,1855
SHAPE01140,46.31035,11.39764,1856
SHAPE01140,46.310413,11.397286,1857
SHAPE01140,46.31052,11.396636,1858
SHAPE01140,46.31053,11.396556,1859
SHAPE01140,46.310604,11.396089,1860
SHAPE01140,46.310627,11.395944,1861
SHAPE01140,46.310703,11.395406,1862
SHAPE01140,46.310738,11.395268,1863
SHAPE01140,46.31078,11.395164,1864
SHAPE01140,46.310814,11.395078,1865
SHAPE01140,46.310867,11.394999,1866
SHAPE01140,46.310932,11.394911,1867
SHAPE01140,46.311005,11.394812,1868
SHAPE01140,46.311214,11.394526,1869
SHAPE01140,46.311462,11.394196,1870
SHAPE01140,46.31149,11.394156,1871
SHAPE01140,46.31151,11.394132,1872
SHAPE01140,46.31157,11.394048,1873
SHAPE01140,46.312263,11.393104,1874
SHAPE01140,46.31231,11.393044,1875
SHAPE01140,46.312656,11.392557,1876
SHAPE01140,46.31299,11.392122,1877
SHAPE01140,46.313225,11.391801,1878
SHAPE01140,46.313408,11.39155,1879
SHAPE01140,46.313538,11.391398,1880
SHAPE01140,46.313644,11.391287,1881
SHAPE01140,46.313725,11.391206,1882
SHAPE01140,46.313828,11.391109,1883
SHAPE01140,46.313923,11.391025,1884
SHAPE01140,46.314022,11.390949,1885
SHAPE01140,46.314823,11.390354,1886
SHAPE01140,46.31535,11.389966,1887
SHAPE01140,46.315456,11.389899,1888
SHAPE01140,46.31556,11.389846,1889
SHAPE01140,46.315662,11.389819,1890
SHAPE01140,46.315742,11.389809,1891
SHAPE01140,46.315826,11.389798,1892
SHAPE01140,46.31592,11.389799,1893
SHAPE01140,46.31651,11.389875,1894
SHAPE01140,46.31699,11.389926,1895
SHAPE01140,46.317135,11.389941,1896
SHAPE01140,46.317196,11.389948,1897
SHAPE01140,46.317253,11.389955,1898
SHAPE01140,46.3175,11.389993,1899
SHAPE01140,46.31783,11.390031,1900
SHAPE01140,46.31792,11.390019,1901
SHAPE01140,46.318024,11.390001,1902
SHAPE01140,46.31809,11.389979,1903
SHAPE01140,46.31814,11.389963,1904
SHAPE01140,46.318188,11.389937,1905
SHAPE01140,46.318233,11.389908,1906
SHAPE01140,46.318295,11.389854,1907
SHAPE01140,46.318356,11.389793,1908
SHAPE01140,46.318443,11.38969,1909
SHAPE01140,46.318752,11.389274,1910
SHAPE01140,46.318977,11.388971,1911
SHAPE01140,46.319206,11.388657,1912
SHAPE01140,46.31952,11.388216,1913
SHAPE01140,46.319893,11.387708,1914
SHAPE01140,46.319954,11.387627,1915
SHAPE01140,46.320034,11.387527,1916
SHAPE01140,46.3201,11.387452,1917
SHAPE01140,46.320168,11.387378,1918
SHAPE01140,46.320213,11.387333,1919
SHAPE01140,46.320286,11.38728,1920
SHAPE01140,46.32035,11.387233,1921
SHAPE01140,46.320446,11.387179,1922
SHAPE01140,46.32058,11.387104,1923
SHAPE01140,46.32117,11.386779,1924
SHAPE01140,46.321335,11.386685,1925
SHAPE01140,46.32138,11.386658,1926
SHAPE01140,46.321434,11.386622,1927
SHAPE01140,46.3215,11.386574,1928
SHAPE01140,46.321552,11.386521,1929
SHAPE01140,46.32161,11.386467,1930
SHAPE01140,46.32167,11.3864,1931
SHAPE01140,46.32173,11.386312,1932
SHAPE01140,46.32179,11.386203,1933
SHAPE01140,46.32186,11.386047,1934
SHAPE01140,46.322094,11.385516,1935
SHAPE01140,46.322468,11.384684,1936
SHAPE01140,46.322586,11.38445,1937
SHAPE01140,46.322697,11.384243,1938
SHAPE01140,46.322823,11.384027,1939
SHAPE01140,46.323074,11.383669,1940
SHAPE01140,46.32359,11.382964,1941
SHAPE01140,46.324665,11.381407,1942
SHAPE01140,46.32522,11.380673,1943
SHAPE01140,46.325714,11.38001,1944
SHAPE01140,46.32588,11.379814,1945
SHAPE01140,46.325905,11.379791,1946
SHAPE01140,46.326195,11.379523,1947
SHAPE01140,46.32636,11.379375,1948
SHAPE01140,46.326756,11.379034,1949
SHAPE01140,46.327538,11.378344,1950
SHAPE01140,46.3277,11.378185,1951
SHAPE01140,46.327812,11.378077,1952
SHAPE01140,46.327923,11.377949,1953
SHAPE01140,46.32803,11.377801,1954
SHAPE01140,46.328575,11.376969,1955
SHAPE01140,46.32926,11.37593,1956
SHAPE01140,46.32966,11.375307,1957
SHAPE01140,46.329678,11.375281,1958
SHAPE01140,46.330032,11.374726,1959
SHAPE01140,46.33021,11.374484,1960
SHAPE01140,46.33032,11.374305,1961
SHAPE01140,46.330357,11.374258,1962
SHAPE01140,46.3304,11.374202,1963
SHAPE01140,46.33047,11.374118,1964
SHAPE01140,46.330544,11.374035,1965
SHAPE01140,46.33062,11.37394,1966
SHAPE01140,46.33072,11.373823,1967
SHAPE01140,46.330807,11.373676,1968
SHAPE01140,46.330944,11.373396,1969
SHAPE01140,46.331047,11.37314,1970
SHAPE01140,46.3311,11.372966,1971
SHAPE01140,46.33132,11.372041,1972
SHAPE01140,46.331394,11.371875,1973
SHAPE01140,46.331432,11.371799,1974
SHAPE01140,46.331486,11.371721,1975
SHAPE01140,46.331635,11.371547,1976
SHAPE01140,46.33169,11.371476,1977
SHAPE01140,46.3318,11.37134,1978
SHAPE01140,46.33188,11.371212,1979
SHAPE01140,46.33193,11.371104,1980
SHAPE01140,46.331985,11.370968,1981
SHAPE01140,46.332016,11.370846,1982
SHAPE01140,46.332035,11.370701,1983
SHAPE01140,46.33204,11.370558,1984
SHAPE01140,46.332035,11.370199,1985
SHAPE01140,46.33204,11.369871,1986
SHAPE01140,46.332047,11.369615,1987
SHAPE01140,46.332077,11.36941,1988
SHAPE01140,46.33213,11.369166,1989
SHAPE01140,46.332237,11.368827,1990
SHAPE01140,46.332382,11.368444,1991
SHAPE01140,46.33285,11.367376,1992
SHAPE01140,46.3331,11.366853,1993
SHAPE01140,46.33318,11.366713,1994
SHAPE01140,46.333267,11.366604,1995
SHAPE01140,46.333466,11.366387,1996
SHAPE01140,46.3338,11.366044,1997
SHAPE01140,46.33408,11.365618,1998
SHAPE01140,46.33437,11.365113,1999
SHAPE01140,46.33447,11.364937,2000
SHAPE01140,46.334515,11.36482,2001
SHAPE01140,46.33456,11.364675,2002
SHAPE01140,46.3346,11.364464,2003
SHAPE01140,46.334614,11.364337,2004
SHAPE01140,46.334618,11.364195,2005
SHAPE01140,46.334614,11.363986,2006
SHAPE01140,46.33458,11.363791,2007
SHAPE01140,46.334526,11.363555,2008
SHAPE01140,46.33449,11.363394,2009
SHAPE01140,46.33447,11.363299,2010
SHAPE01140,46.334465,11.363197,2011
SHAPE01140,46.334488,11.363014,2012
SHAPE01140,46.334522,11.36287,2013
SHAPE01140,46.334568,11.362758,2014
SHAPE01140,46.334633,11.362645,2015
SHAPE01140,46.334713,11.362538,2016
SHAPE01140,46.33479,11.362455,2017
SHAPE01140,46.33514,11.362169,2018
SHAPE01140,46.33536,11.361954,2019
SHAPE01140,46.33548,11.361838,2020
SHAPE01140,46.336197,11.361123,2021
SHAPE01140,46.336678,11.360641,2022
SHAPE01140,46.337124,11.360198,2023
SHAPE01140,46.338383,11.358941,2024
SHAPE01140,46.33849,11.358856,2025
SHAPE01140,46.33861,11.358797,2026
SHAPE01140,46.338715,11.35876,2027
SHAPE01140,46.33883,11.35875,2028
SHAPE01140,46.338966,11.358763,2029
SHAPE01140,46.339245,11.358845,2030
SHAPE01140,46.33939,11.358853,2031
SHAPE01140,46.339508,11.35884,2032
SHAPE01140,46.33958,11.358823,2033
SHAPE01140,46.339664,11.358782,2034
SHAPE01140,46.3399,11.35861,2035
SHAPE01140,46.340046,11.358485,2036
SHAPE01140,46.34011,11.358404,2037
SHAPE01140,46.340374,11.357939,2038
SHAPE01140,46.340492,11.35773,2039
SHAPE01140,46.34059,11.357624,2040
SHAPE01140,46.34069,11.357553,2041
SHAPE01140,46.340797,11.35751,2042
SHAPE01140,46.34098,11.357494,2043
SHAPE01140,46.34111,11.357504,2044
SHAPE01140,46.34134,11.357563,2045
SHAPE01140,46.341454,11.357569,2046
SHAPE01140,46.341576,11.357531,2047
SHAPE01140,46.34171,11.357431,2048
SHAPE01140,46.341805,11.357323,2049
SHAPE01140,46.342052,11.356915,2050
SHAPE01140,46.342506,11.356148,2051
SHAPE01140,46.342808,11.355768,2052
SHAPE01140,46.34308,11.355414,2053
SHAPE01140,46.34332,11.355086,2054
SHAPE01140,46.343502,11.354648,2055
SHAPE01140,46.343548,11.354425,2056
SHAPE01140,46.343544,11.354304,2057
SHAPE01140,46.34351,11.354149,2058
SHAPE01140,46.34337,11.353784,2059
SHAPE01140,46.343296,11.353608,2060
SHAPE01140,46.343174,11.353234,2061
SHAPE01140,46.34312,11.353026,2062
SHAPE01140,46.343075,11.352774,2063
SHAPE01140,46.343025,11.352548,2064
SHAPE01140,46.342926,11.352181,2065
SHAPE01140,46.34283,11.351883,2066
SHAPE01140,46.342724,11.351631,2067
SHAPE01140,46.34264,11.351471,2068
SHAPE01140,46.34205,11.350387,2069
SHAPE01140,46.341892,11.35008,2070
SHAPE01140,46.341846,11.349965,2071
SHAPE01140,46.341797,11.349769,2072
SHAPE01140,46.34178,11.349604,2073
SHAPE01140,46.341797,11.349353,2074
SHAPE01140,46.34199,11.348578,2075
SHAPE01140,46.34207,11.348092,2076
SHAPE01140,46.342087,11.34769,2077
SHAPE01140,46.34211,11.347523,2078
SHAPE01140,46.34217,11.347338,2079
SHAPE01140,46.34227,11.347183,2080
SHAPE01140,46.342358,11.347046,2081
SHAPE01140,46.342438,11.34696,2082
SHAPE01140,46.34254,11.34681,2083
SHAPE01140,46.34258,11.346707,2084
SHAPE01140,46.342598,11.346575,2085
SHAPE01140,46.342575,11.346448,2086
SHAPE01140,46.342545,11.346358,2087
SHAPE01140,46.342495,11.34629,2088
SHAPE01140,46.342426,11.346238,2089
SHAPE01140,46.34233,11.346221,2090
SHAPE01140,46.34208,11.34615,2091
SHAPE01140,46.34126,11.345938,2092
SHAPE01140,46.34104,11.34589,2093
SHAPE01140,46.340946,11.345851,2094
SHAPE01140,46.340866,11.34579,2095
SHAPE01140,46.340797,11.345702,2096
SHAPE01140,46.34074,11.345574,2097
SHAPE01140,46.34065,11.345333,2098
SHAPE01140,46.340538,11.344969,2099
SHAPE01140,46.340496,11.344728,2100
SHAPE01140,46.34047,11.344465,2101
SHAPE01140,46.340515,11.344272,2102
SHAPE01140,46.340584,11.344093,2103
SHAPE01140,46.340977,11.343598,2104
SHAPE01140,46.341297,11.343143,2105
SHAPE01140,46.34139,11.343033,2106
SHAPE01140,46.341503,11.342946,2107
SHAPE01140,46.34161,11.342897,2108
SHAPE01140,46.341698,11.342899,2109
SHAPE01140,46.3418,11.342923,2110
SHAPE01140,46.34199,11.342945,2111
SHAPE01140,46.342133,11.342913,2112
SHAPE01140,46.342335,11.342781,2113
SHAPE01140,46.342503,11.342622,2114
SHAPE01140,46.342655,11.342421,2115
SHAPE01140,46.342884,11.342002,2116
SHAPE01140,46.343185,11.341486,2117
SHAPE01140,46.343327,11.341226,2118
SHAPE01140,46.343388,11.341081,2119
SHAPE01140,46.34343,11.340833,2120
SHAPE01140,46.34343,11.340683,2121
SHAPE01140,46.343407,11.340296,2122
SHAPE01140,46.3432,11.337689,2123
SHAPE01140,46.343185,11.337512,2124
SHAPE01140,46.34317,11.33733,2125
SHAPE01140,46.34314,11.336967,2126
SHAPE01140,46.34311,11.336619,2127
SHAPE01140,46.343082,11.336435,2128
SHAPE01140,46.343037,11.336289,2129
SHAPE01140,46.342976,11.336158,2130
SHAPE01140,46.342834,11.335949,2131
SHAPE01140,46.34244,11.335724,2132
SHAPE01140,46.342396,11.335682,2133
SHAPE01140,46.34227,11.335567,2134
SHAPE01140,46.342186,11.33534,2135
SHAPE01140,46.34217,11.335197,2136
SHAPE01140,46.34219,11.335007,2137
SHAPE01140,46.342236,11.334877,2138
SHAPE01140,46.342297,11.334767,2139
SHAPE01140,46.34252,11.334518,2140
SHAPE01140,46.343136,11.33392,2141
SHAPE01140,46.3433,11.333679,2142
SHAPE01140,46.343365,11.333476,2143
SHAPE01140,46.3434,11.33319,2144
SHAPE01140,46.343388,11.332915,2145
SHAPE01140,46.34329,11.332452,2146
SHAPE01140,46.343113,11.331277,2147
SHAPE01140,46.342926,11.330711,2148
SHAPE01140,46.342697,11.330243,2149
SHAPE01140,46.34262,11.32995,2150
SHAPE01140,46.3426,11.329641,2151
SHAPE01140,46.34261,11.329176,2152
SHAPE01140,46.342617,11.328948,2153
SHAPE01140,46.342667,11.32756,2154
SHAPE01140,46.342667,11.32729,2155
SHAPE01140,46.342655,11.327082,2156
SHAPE01140,46.342632,11.326901,2157
SHAPE01140,46.342606,11.326787,2158
SHAPE01140,46.342556,11.326595,2159
SHAPE01140,46.341953,11.325008,2160
SHAPE01140,46.341766,11.324533,2161
SHAPE01140,46.34166,11.324105,2162
SHAPE01140,46.341488,11.322412,2163
SHAPE01140,46.341312,11.32166,2164
SHAPE01140,46.34046,11.319627,2165
SHAPE01140,46.340343,11.319301,2166
SHAPE01140,46.340263,11.319004,2167
SHAPE01140,46.340187,11.318648,2168
SHAPE01140,46.34012,11.318031,2169
SHAPE01140,46.34001,11.317168,2170
SHAPE01140,46.339813,11.315514,2171
SHAPE01140,46.339603,11.313689,2172
SHAPE01140,46.339542,11.313221,2173
SHAPE01140,46.339508,11.312983,2174
SHAPE01140,46.33949,11.312799,2175
SHAPE01140,46.33946,11.312534,2176
SHAPE01140,46.33945,11.312434,2177
SHAPE01140,46.339436,11.312246,2178
SHAPE01140,46.339436,11.312081,2179
SHAPE01140,46.33945,11.311906,2180
SHAPE01140,46.339474,11.311726,2181
SHAPE01140,46.339508,11.311563,2182
SHAPE01140,46.33957,11.311384,2183
SHAPE01140,46.340466,11.309176,2184
SHAPE01140,46.340508,11.309022,2185
SHAPE01140,46.340538,11.308867,2186
SHAPE01140,46.340553,11.308715,2187
SHAPE01140,46.340557,11.308541,2188
SHAPE01140,46.340534,11.308374,2189
SHAPE01140,46.34049,11.308221,2190
SHAPE01140,46.34042,11.308062,2191
SHAPE01140,46.34034,11.307918,2192
SHAPE01140,46.34023,11.307787,2193
SHAPE01140,46.34012,11.307684,2194
SHAPE01140,46.338837,11.306745,2195
SHAPE01140,46.33864,11.30665,2196
SHAPE01140,46.338535,11.306657,2197
SHAPE01140,46.338356,11.30677,2198
SHAPE01140,46.338074,11.307228,2199
SHAPE01140,46.337883,11.307517,2200
SHAPE01140,46.337677,11.30769,2201
SHAPE01140,46.33751,11.307705,2202
SHAPE01140,46.337383,11.307661,2203
SHAPE01140,46.33693,11.307506,2204
SHAPE01140,46.336636,11.3074,2205
SHAPE01140,46.33648,11.307354,2206
SHAPE01140,46.336437,11.307341,2207
SHAPE01140,46.336395,11.30733,2208
SHAPE01140,46.336346,11.307323,2209
SHAPE01140,46.33627,11.307318,2210
SHAPE01140,46.33621,11.307318,2211
SHAPE01140,46.33601,11.307365,2212
SHAPE01140,46.335846,11.307474,2213
SHAPE01140,46.335716,11.3076,2214
SHAPE01140,46.335567,11.307766,2215
SHAPE01140,46.335506,11.307816,2216
SHAPE01140,46.335407,11.307899,2217
SHAPE01140,46.33525,11.30796,2218
SHAPE01140,46.33515,11.307976,2219
SHAPE01140,46.335064,11.307968,2220
SHAPE01140,46.334633,11.30783,2221
SHAPE01140,46.334217,11.307689,2222
SHAPE01140,46.33408,11.30764,2223
SHAPE01140,46.333965,11.30752,2224
SHAPE01140,46.33385,11.307474,2225
SHAPE01140,46.333744,11.307335,2226
SHAPE01140,46.33345,11.307142,2227
SHAPE01140,46.33315,11.306929,2228
SHAPE01140,46.33281,11.306713,2229
SHAPE01140,46.33266,11.306605,2230
SHAPE01140,46.332577,11.306395,2231
SHAPE01140,46.332542,11.30625,2232
SHAPE01140,46.332527,11.306172,2233
SHAPE01140,46.33252,11.30602,2234
SHAPE01140,46.332542,11.305908,2235
SHAPE01140,46.33259,11.305791,2236
SHAPE01140,46.332733,11.305514,2237
SHAPE01140,46.332767,11.305428,2238
SHAPE01140,46.33279,11.30533,2239
SHAPE01140,46.332794,11.305276,2240
SHAPE01140,46.332794,11.305219,2241
SHAPE01140,46.332783,11.305149,2242
SHAPE01140,46.33276,11.305077,2243
SHAPE01140,46.33273,11.30503,2244
SHAPE01140,46.332634,11.304984,2245
SHAPE01140,46.33256,11.304985,2246
SHAPE01140,46.332493,11.305001,2247
SHAPE01140,46.33232,11.305095,2248
SHAPE01140,46.33224,11.305163,2249
SHAPE01140,46.332123,11.305283,2250
SHAPE01140,46.331947,11.305687,2251
SHAPE01140,46.3318,11.305798,2252
SHAPE01140,46.33174,11.305836,2253
SHAPE01140,46.331703,11.305846,2254
SHAPE01140,46.33164,11.305829,2255
SHAPE01140,46.331593,11.305769,2256
SHAPE01140,46.331528,11.305627,2257
SHAPE01140,46.331505,11.305475,2258
SHAPE01140,46.331486,11.305264,2259
SHAPE01140,46.33134,11.304915,2260
SHAPE01140,46.33124,11.304783,2261
SHAPE01140,46.33117,11.304431,2262
SHAPE01140,46.331116,11.304269,2263
SHAPE01140,46.331085,11.304187,2264
SHAPE01140,46.33098,11.304093,2265
SHAPE01140,46.330986,11.303971,2266
SHAPE01140,46.330982,11.30384,2267
SHAPE01140,46.330925,11.303535,2268
SHAPE01140,46.33091,11.303439,2269
SHAPE01140,46.330917,11.303308,2270
SHAPE01140,46.330986,11.303206,2271
SHAPE01140,46.3311,11.30314,2272
SHAPE01140,46.331223,11.303109,2273
SHAPE01140,46.33135,11.303079,2274
SHAPE01140,46.33144,11.303054,2275
SHAPE01140,46.33149,11.303041,2276
SHAPE01140,46.331688,11.302991,2277
SHAPE01140,46.331722,11.302982,2278
SHAPE01140,46.331764,11.302957,2279
SHAPE01140,46.3318,11.302914,2280
SHAPE01140,46.331844,11.302846,2281
SHAPE01140,46.331856,11.302793,2282
SHAPE01140,46.33186,11.302734,2283
SHAPE01140,46.33184,11.302667,2284
SHAPE01140,46.331696,11.302321,2285
SHAPE01140,46.331593,11.301932,2286
SHAPE01140,46.331627,11.30104,2287
SHAPE01140,46.33164,11.300691,2288
SHAPE01140,46.331646,11.300455,2289
SHAPE01140,46.331654,11.300374,2290
SHAPE01140,46.33166,11.300318,2291
SHAPE01140,46.331776,11.299756,2292
SHAPE01140,46.331818,11.299522,2293
SHAPE01140,46.331837,11.299384,2294
SHAPE01140,46.33188,11.299054,2295
SHAPE01140,46.33192,11.2989,2296
SHAPE01140,46.331974,11.298745,2297
SHAPE01140,46.332085,11.298537,2298
SHAPE01140,46.332207,11.298344,2299
SHAPE01140,46.332226,11.298317,2300
SHAPE01140,46.332363,11.298165,2301
SHAPE01140,46.332397,11.298107,2302
SHAPE01140,46.332348,11.298056,2303
SHAPE01140,46.33223,11.297898,2304
SHAPE01140,46.33222,11.297881,2305
SHAPE01140,46.332207,11.297869,2306
SHAPE01140,46.332165,11.297811,2307
SHAPE01140,46.332092,11.297717,2308
SHAPE01140,46.332035,11.297609,2309
SHAPE01140,46.33198,11.297493,2310
SHAPE01140,46.331795,11.296985,2311
SHAPE01140,46.3316,11.296457,2312
SHAPE01140,46.3315,11.296264,2313
SHAPE01140,46.331417,11.29616,2314
SHAPE01140,46.33132,11.296083,2315
SHAPE01140,46.331234,11.296041,2316
SHAPE01140,46.331142,11.29603,2317
SHAPE01140,46.331062,11.296042,2318
SHAPE01140,46.33078,11.296204,2319
SHAPE01140,46.330647,11.296273,2320
SHAPE01140,46.330513,11.296297,2321
SHAPE01140,46.33037,11.296275,2322
SHAPE01140,46.33025,11.296224,2323
SHAPE01140,46.329456,11.295643,2324
SHAPE01140,46.32931,11.295532,2325
SHAPE01140,46.32867,11.295051,2326
SHAPE01140,46.328568,11.294954,2327
SHAPE01140,46.328434,11.294746,2328
SHAPE01140,46.32836,11.294621,2329
SHAPE01140,46.328,11.293962,2330
SHAPE01140,46.32794,11.293855,2331
SHAPE01140,46.32786,11.293733,2332
SHAPE01140,46.32777,11.293621,2333
SHAPE01140,46.327663,11.293512,2334
SHAPE01140,46.32753,11.293374,2335
SHAPE01140,46.327274,11.293109,2336
SHAPE01140,46.32707,11.292857,2337
SHAPE01140,46.326603,11.29222,2338
SHAPE01140,46.326126,11.291455,2339
SHAPE01140,46.325848,11.290893,2340
SHAPE01140,46.325592,11.290506,2341
SHAPE01140,46.325386,11.290346,2342
SHAPE01140,46.325207,11.290235,2343
SHAPE01140,46.325104,11.290146,2344
SHAPE01140,46.324997,11.290027,2345
SHAPE01140,46.324883,11.289888,2346
SHAPE01140,46.32482,11.289806,2347
SHAPE01140,46.32471,11.289674,2348
SHAPE01140,46.324547,11.289494,2349
SHAPE01140,46.324436,11.289393,2350
SHAPE01140,46.324306,11.289287,2351
SHAPE01140,46.3242,11.289227,2352
SHAPE01140,46.323917,11.289093,2353
SHAPE01140,46.32291,11.288333,2354
SHAPE01140,46.322407,11.288093,2355
SHAPE01140,46.322292,11.288008,2356
SHAPE01140,46.322147,11.287876,2357
SHAPE01140,46.322,11.287716,2358
SHAPE01140,46.32187,11.28752,2359
SHAPE01140,46.32173,11.287366,2360
SHAPE01140,46.321423,11.287113,2361
SHAPE01140,46.32126,11.286963,2362
SHAPE01140,46.320724,11.286203,2363
SHAPE01140,46.320267,11.285686,2364
SHAPE01140,46.319332,11.284142,2365
SHAPE01140,46.319218,11.283999,2366
SHAPE01140,46.319088,11.283883,2367
SHAPE01140,46.318558,11.283617,2368
SHAPE01140,46.318447,11.283568,2369
SHAPE01140,46.318222,11.28343,2370
SHAPE01140,46.31814,11.283355,2371
SHAPE01140,46.31806,11.283273,2372
SHAPE01140,46.317966,11.283163,2373
SHAPE01140,46.31779,11.282941,2374
SHAPE01140,46.31764,11.282733,2375
SHAPE01140,46.3176,11.282619,2376
SHAPE01140,46.31757,11.282487,2377
SHAPE01140,46.317562,11.282312,2378
SHAPE01140,46.317566,11.282222,2379
SHAPE01140,46.317596,11.282111,2380
SHAPE01140,46.31764,11.282009,2381
SHAPE01140,46.317726,11.281858,2382
SHAPE01140,46.317944,11.281587,2383
SHAPE01140,46.318775,11.280701,2384
SHAPE01140,46.319695,11.280071,2385
SHAPE01140,46.31995,11.279869,2386
SHAPE01140,46.32003,11.279805,2387
SHAPE01140,46.32016,11.279704,2388
SHAPE01140,46.32023,11.279652,2389
SHAPE01140,46.320286,11.279604,2390
SHAPE01140,46.321815,11.278401,2391
SHAPE01140,46.32192,11.278289,2392
SHAPE01140,46.32197,11.278212,2393
SHAPE01140,46.322086,11.278014,2394
SHAPE01140,46.32238,11.277438,2395
SHAPE01140,46.32244,11.277314,2396
SHAPE01140,46.322502,11.27718,2397
SHAPE01140,46.322823,11.277528,2398
SHAPE01140,46.32289,11.277607,2399
SHAPE01140,46.32298,11.277724,2400
SHAPE01140,46.323025,11.277809,2401
SHAPE01140,46.323074,11.27791,2402
SHAPE01140,46.32313,11.278034,2403
SHAPE01140,46.32319,11.278172,2404
SHAPE01140,46.323223,11.278278,2405
SHAPE01140,46.32331,11.278587,2406
SHAPE01140,46.323383,11.278872,2407
SHAPE01140,46.32341,11.279119,2408
SHAPE01140,46.323402,11.279375,2409
SHAPE01140,46.32336,11.279786,2410
SHAPE01140,46.323364,11.27994,2411
SHAPE01140,46.32342,11.280199,2412
SHAPE01140,46.323513,11.280414,2413
SHAPE01140,46.323555,11.280493,2414
SHAPE01140,46.323605,11.280569,2415
SHAPE01140,46.323864,11.280822,2416
SHAPE01140,46.323936,11.280892,2417
SHAPE01140,46.32397,11.280922,2418
SHAPE01140,46.32423,11.281123,2419
SHAPE01140,46.324265,11.28115,2420
SHAPE01140,46.324406,11.281222,2421
SHAPE01140,46.324463,11.281227,2422
SHAPE01140,46.324657,11.281228,2423
SHAPE01140,46.326077,11.281072,2424
SHAPE01140,46.32665,11.281026,2425
SHAPE01140,46.327065,11.28108,2426
SHAPE01140,46.327267,11.28116,2427
SHAPE01140,46.327454,11.281227,2428
SHAPE01140,46.32755,11.281274,2429
SHAPE01140,46.327644,11.281286,2430
SHAPE01140,46.32772,11.281289,2431
SHAPE01140,46.32784,11.281237,2432
SHAPE01140,46.32793,11.281167,2433
SHAPE01140,46.328037,11.281051,2434
SHAPE01140,46.32823,11.280815,2435
SHAPE01140,46.32848,11.280502,2436
SHAPE01140,46.328533,11.280465,2437
SHAPE01140,46.32864,11.280347,2438
SHAPE01140,46.328712,11.280283,2439
SHAPE01140,46.328793,11.280251,2440
SHAPE01140,46.328896,11.280217,2441
SHAPE01140,46.328983,11.280219,2442
SHAPE01140,46.329086,11.280228,2443
SHAPE01140,46.329155,11.280221,2444
SHAPE01140,46.32922,11.280191,2445
SHAPE01140,46.329357,11.280213,2446
SHAPE01140,46.329468,11.280216,2447
SHAPE01140,46.32958,11.280204,2448
SHAPE01140,46.329628,11.280216,2449
SHAPE01140,46.32973,11.280185,2450
SHAPE01140,46.32977,11.28018,2451
SHAPE01140,46.329826,11.280148,2452
SHAPE01140,46.32987,11.28018,2453
SHAPE01140,46.329914,11.280194,2454
SHAPE01140,46.329964,11.28019,2455
SHAPE01140,46.33001,11.280167,2456
SHAPE01140,46.330048,11.280127,2457
SHAPE01140,46.33008,11.280069,2458
SHAPE01140,46.330097,11.280002,2459
SHAPE01140,46.3301,11.279928,2460
SHAPE01140,46.33009,11.279854,2461
SHAPE01140,46.330063,11.279787,2462
SHAPE01140,46.330025,11.279735,2463
SHAPE01140,46.32998,11.279701,2464
SHAPE01140,46.329926,11.279691,2465
SHAPE01140,46.329906,11.279648,2466
SHAPE01140,46.32983,11.279607,2467
SHAPE01140,46.329693,11.279514,2468
SHAPE01140,46.329376,11.279273,2469
SHAPE01140,46.328384,11.278454,2470
SHAPE01140,46.328358,11.278404,2471
SHAPE01140,46.32832,11.278334,2472
SHAPE01140,46.32829,11.278207,2473
SHAPE01140,46.328293,11.278085,2474
SHAPE01140,46.328297,11.277902,2475
SHAPE01140,46.328335,11.277855,2476
SHAPE01140,46.32944,11.276304,2477
SHAPE01140,46.329506,11.276222,2478
SHAPE01140,46.3296,11.27617,2479
SHAPE01140,46.32969,11.27613,2480
SHAPE01140,46.32973,11.276165,2481
SHAPE01140,46.32979,11.276173,2482
SHAPE01140,46.329903,11.276236,2483
SHAPE01140,46.330055,11.276349,2484
SHAPE01140,46.33018,11.276475,2485
SHAPE01140,46.330315,11.276566,2486
SHAPE01140,46.33045,11.276663,2487
SHAPE01140,46.330746,11.276893,2488
SHAPE01140,46.33094,11.27704,2489
SHAPE01140,46.331135,11.277179,2490
SHAPE01140,46.33133,11.277339,2491
SHAPE01140,46.33147,11.277472,2492
SHAPE01140,46.33164,11.277735,2493
SHAPE01140,46.33177,11.277897,2494
SHAPE01140,46.33188,11.27799,2495
SHAPE01140,46.33214,11.278188,2496
SHAPE01140,46.33242,11.278385,2497
SHAPE01140,46.332516,11.278435,2498
SHAPE01140,46.33264,11.27849,2499
SHAPE01140,46.332935,11.278603,2500
SHAPE01140,46.33301,11.278605,2501
SHAPE01140,46.33313,11.278686,2502
SHAPE01140,46.333447,11.27893,2503
SHAPE01140,46.333546,11.279,2504
SHAPE01140,46.333668,11.279065,2505
SHAPE01140,46.333782,11.279103,2506
SHAPE01140,46.333893,11.279124,2507
SHAPE01140,46.33409,11.279153,2508
SHAPE01140,46.33422,11.279147,2509
SHAPE01140,46.33438,11.279105,2510
SHAPE01140,46.33452,11.27903,2511
SHAPE01140,46.33464,11.278931,2512
SHAPE01140,46.334724,11.278839,2513
SHAPE01140,46.334812,11.278729,2514
SHAPE01140,46.334923,11.278558,2515
SHAPE01140,46.335045,11.278265,2516
SHAPE01140,46.335114,11.278043,2517
SHAPE01140,46.335175,11.277793,2518
SHAPE01140,46.335247,11.277387,2519
SHAPE01140,46.33538,11.276581,2520
SHAPE01140,46.33549,11.275903,2521
SHAPE01140,46.33551,11.27568,2522
SHAPE01140,46.33551,11.275481,2523
SHAPE01140,46.335484,11.275261,2524
SHAPE01140,46.335438,11.275063,2525
SHAPE01140,46.33538,11.274888,2526
SHAPE01140,46.335323,11.274765,2527
SHAPE01140,46.33525,11.274657,2528
SHAPE01140,46.33518,11.274577,2529
SHAPE01140,46.33508,11.274475,2530
SHAPE01140,46.335,11.274416,2531
SHAPE01140,46.334896,11.27436,2532
SHAPE01140,46.3348,11.274325,2533
SHAPE01140,46.334694,11.274312,2534
SHAPE01140,46.33458,11.274312,2535
SHAPE01140,46.334484,11.274336,2536
SHAPE01140,46.334385,11.274386,2537
SHAPE01140,46.334232,11.274497,2538
SHAPE01140,46.334064,11.274634,2539
SHAPE01140,46.33384,11.274845,2540
SHAPE01140,46.33354,11.27509,2541
SHAPE01140,46.333336,11.275266,2542
SHAPE01140,46.333183,11.275387,2543
SHAPE01140,46.333027,11.275492,2544
SHAPE01140,46.33289,11.275567,2545
SHAPE01140,46.332764,11.275622,2546
SHAPE01140,46.33262,11.275672,2547
SHAPE01140,46.332462,11.275695,2548
SHAPE01140,46.332317,11.275695,2549
SHAPE01140,46.332188,11.275688,2550
SHAPE01140,46.33206,11.275667,2551
SHAPE01140,46.331966,11.275642,2552
SHAPE01140,46.33184,11.275607,2553
SHAPE01140,46.3317,11.275532,2554
SHAPE01140,46.331524,11.275444,2555
SHAPE01140,46.331184,11.275253,2556
SHAPE01140,46.330914,11.275084,2557
SHAPE01140,46.330715,11.274978,2558
SHAPE01140,46.33038,11.274815,2559
SHAPE01140,46.329582,11.274216,2560
SHAPE01140,46.328728,11.27357,2561
SHAPE01140,46.327976,11.273007,2562
SHAPE01140,46.327187,11.272401,2563
SHAPE01140,46.326035,11.271528,2564
SHAPE01140,46.32486,11.270644,2565
SHAPE01140,46.32427,11.270193,2566
SHAPE01140,46.323814,11.269845,2567
SHAPE01140,46.32331,11.269442,2568
SHAPE01140,46.32281,11.269005,2569
SHAPE01140,46.322308,11.268529,2570
SHAPE01140,46.32195,11.268159,2571
SHAPE01140,46.32153,11.267717,2572
SHAPE01140,46.321045,11.267174,2573
SHAPE01140,46.32061,11.266653,2574
SHAPE01140,46.32007,11.265942,2575
SHAPE01140,46.319717,11.265471,2576
SHAPE01140,46.31863,11.263989,2577
SHAPE01140,46.31765,11.262664,2578
SHAPE01140,46.315994,11.260411,2579
SHAPE01140,46.315346,11.259565,2580
SHAPE01140,46.314873,11.258979,2581
SHAPE01140,46.314236,11.25824,2582
SHAPE01140,46.31378,11.257756,2583
SHAPE01140,46.313282,11.257245,2584
SHAPE01140,46.31278,11.256765,2585
SHAPE01140,46.312363,11.256374,2586
SHAPE01140,46.312042,11.256095,2587
SHAPE01140,46.311733,11.25584,2588
SHAPE01140,46.31097,11.255211,2589
SHAPE01140,46.309685,11.25414,2590
SHAPE01140,46.30826,11.252959,2591
SHAPE01140,46.30631,11.251349,2592
SHAPE01140,46.30369,11.249185,2593
SHAPE01140,46.299736,11.245914,2594
SHAPE01140,46.297913,11.244399,2595
SHAPE01140,46.29697,11.243625,2596
SHAPE01140,46.295864,11.242714,2597
SHAPE01140,46.294964,11.241972,2598
SHAPE01140,46.293346,11.240641,2599
SHAPE01140,46.29285,11.240229,2600
SHAPE01140,46.292255,11.239769,2601
SHAPE01140,46.291775,11.23942,2602
SHAPE01140,46.291183,11.239016,2603
SHAPE01140,46.29068,11.238697,2604
SHAPE01140,46.290047,11.238313,2605
SHAPE01140,46.289455,11.237979,2606
SHAPE01140,46.289127,11.237803,2607
SHAPE01140,46.288612,11.237538,2608
SHAPE01140,46.28806,11.237277,2609
SHAPE01140,46.287464,11.237014,2610
SHAPE01140,46.287056,11.236838,2611
SHAPE01140,46.286407,11.236607,2612
SHAPE01140,46.285843,11.236407,2613
SHAPE01140,46.28539,11.236279,2614
SHAPE01140,46.28505,11.236177,2615
SHAPE01140,46.284603,11.236052,2616
SHAPE01140,46.284275,11.235973,2617
SHAPE01140,46.283154,11.235724,2618
SHAPE01140,46.280533,11.235131,2619
SHAPE01140,46.278637,11.234707,2620
SHAPE01140,46.273884,11.233648,2621
SHAPE01140,46.27293,11.233407,2622
SHAPE01140,46.272564,11.233296,2623
SHAPE01140,46.272106,11.233137,2624
SHAPE01140,46.27153,11.232899,2625
SHAPE01140,46.2711,11.232685,2626
SHAPE01140,46.270603,11.232415,2627
SHAPE01140,46.26989,11.231985,2628
SHAPE01140,46.26892,11.231395,2629
SHAPE01140,46.268295,11.231005,2630
SHAPE01140,46.267307,11.230389,2631
SHAPE01140,46.26596,11.229548,2632
SHAPE01140,46.265156,11.229052,2633
SHAPE01140,46.264698,11.22874,2634
SHAPE01140,46.26442,11.228539,2635
SHAPE01140,46.26411,11.228309,2636
SHAPE01140,46.2639,11.228141,2637
SHAPE01140,46.263615,11.227903,2638
SHAPE01140,46.263084,11.227419,2639
SHAPE01140,46.262547,11.226892,2640
SHAPE01140,46.261486,11.22583,2641
SHAPE01140,46.259834,11.224181,2642
SHAPE01140,46.25855,11.222904,2643
SHAPE01140,46.25693,11.221279,2644
SHAPE01140,46.256462,11.220801,2645
SHAPE01140,46.25613,11.220453,2646
SHAPE01140,46.25585,11.220121,2647
SHAPE01140,46.25555,11.219754,2648
SHAPE01140,46.255215,11.219328,2649
SHAPE01140,46.254932,11.218928,2650
SHAPE01140,46.254635,11.218517,2651
SHAPE01140,46.25429,11.218019,2652
SHAPE01140,46.253742,11.217225,2653
SHAPE01140,46.253056,11.216236,2654
SHAPE01140,46.25275,11.215797,2655
SHAPE01140,46.25233,11.215209,2656
SHAPE01140,46.252098,11.214895,2657
SHAPE01140,46.251865,11.214601,2658
SHAPE01140,46.251583,11.214255,2659
SHAPE01140,46.251217,11.213842,2660
SHAPE01140,46.250828,11.213415,2661
SHAPE01140,46.249783,11.212314,2662
SHAPE01140,46.248844,11.211296,2663
SHAPE01140,46.24837,11.210742,2664
SHAPE01140,46.24804,11.210322,2665
SHAPE01140,46.24776,11.209919,2666
SHAPE01140,46.247547,11.209586,2667
SHAPE01140,46.247356,11.209273,2668
SHAPE01140,46.247166,11.20894,2669
SHAPE01140,46.246998,11.208621,2670
SHAPE01140,46.246807,11.208241,2671
SHAPE01140,46.24664,11.207887,2672
SHAPE01140,46.24637,11.207298,2673
SHAPE01140,46.24552,11.205275,2674
SHAPE01140,46.245045,11.204146,2675
SHAPE01140,46.244358,11.202508,2676
SHAPE01140,46.243664,11.20086,2677
SHAPE01140,46.243496,11.200457,2678
SHAPE01140,46.243324,11.200012,2679
SHAPE01140,46.24312,11.199453,2680
SHAPE01140,46.24296,11.198997,2681
SHAPE01140,46.242226,11.196777,2682
SHAPE01140,46.241676,11.195103,2683
SHAPE01140,46.24086,11.192618,2684
SHAPE01140,46.24018,11.190588,2685
SHAPE01140,46.239742,11.189254,2686
SHAPE01140,46.239403,11.188232,2687
SHAPE01140,46.239014,11.18707,2688
SHAPE01140,46.238457,11.185372,2689
SHAPE01140,46.237907,11.183739,2690
SHAPE01140,46.237335,11.182018,2691
SHAPE01140,46.23689,11.180707,2692
SHAPE01140,46.236446,11.179414,2693
SHAPE01140,46.23609,11.178341,2694
SHAPE01140,46.23529,11.175973,2695
SHAPE01140,46.234913,11.174855,2696
SHAPE01140,46.234783,11.174405,2697
SHAPE01140,46.23352,11.170776,2698
SHAPE01140,46.231804,11.166185,2699
SHAPE01140,46.230694,11.163258,2700
SHAPE01140,46.228447,11.157368,2701
SHAPE01140,46.22622,11.151436,2702
SHAPE01140,46.22588,11.150592,2703
SHAPE01140,46.225487,11.149775,2704
SHAPE01140,46.22506,11.14899,2705
SHAPE01140,46.22482,11.148627,2706
SHAPE01140,46.224335,11.147916,2707
SHAPE01140,46.223854,11.147351,2708
SHAPE01140,46.223545,11.147008,2709
SHAPE01140,46.222996,11.146486,2710
SHAPE01140,46.222412,11.146032,2711
SHAPE01140,46.221863,11.145642,2712
SHAPE01140,46.22131,11.145326,2713
SHAPE01140,46.219547,11.144438,2714
SHAPE01140,46.217712,11.143555,2715
SHAPE01140,46.212036,11.140836,2716
SHAPE01140,46.209946,11.139764,2717
SHAPE01140,46.20784,11.138753,2718
SHAPE01140,46.20549,11.137637,2719
SHAPE01140,46.204998,11.137372,2720
SHAPE01140,46.204517,11.137079,2721
SHAPE01140,46.20391,11.136647,2722
SHAPE01140,46.203335,11.136202,2723
SHAPE01140,46.202568,11.135521,2724
SHAPE01140,46.20209,11.135015,2725
SHAPE01140,46.20157,11.134416,2726
SHAPE01140,46.201027,11.133733,2727
SHAPE01140,46.19991,11.132142,2728
SHAPE01140,46.19817,11.129563,2729
SHAPE01140,46.197186,11.128139,2730
SHAPE01140,46.195786,11.126129,2731
SHAPE01140,46.195335,11.125543,2732
SHAPE01140,46.192814,11.122458,2733
SHAPE01140,46.192295,11.121834,2734
SHAPE01140,46.191154,11.120411,2735
SHAPE01140,46.19001,11.11903,2736
SHAPE01140,46.189293,11.118218,2737
SHAPE01140,46.18881,11.11771,2738
SHAPE01140,46.18832,11.11726,2739
SHAPE01140,46.187756,11.116813,2740
SHAPE01140,46.187252,11.116426,2741
SHAPE01140,46.186726,11.116084,2742
SHAPE01140,46.184586,11.114683,2743
SHAPE01140,46.183247,11.11383,2744
SHAPE01140,46.18087,11.112291,2745
SHAPE01140,46.17926,11.111275,2746
SHAPE01140,46.177917,11.110398,2747
SHAPE01140,46.176567,11.10949,2748
SHAPE01140,46.174904,11.108312,2749
SHAPE01140,46.172173,11.106444,2750
SHAPE01140,46.171097,11.105711,2751
SHAPE01140,46.170025,11.104989,2752
SHAPE01140,46.16982,11.104838,2753
SHAPE01140,46.169624,11.104691,2754
SHAPE01140,46.16933,11.104462,2755
SHAPE01140,46.169056,11.104234,2756
SHAPE01140,46.168762,11.10397,2757
SHAPE01140,46.168472,11.103695,2758
SHAPE01140,46.1679,11.103129,2759
SHAPE01140,46.166473,11.101639,2760
SHAPE01140,46.165047,11.100173,2761
SHAPE01140,46.163635,11.098702,2762
SHAPE01140,46.16222,11.097265,2763
SHAPE01140,46.161514,11.096548,2764
SHAPE01140,46.16074,11.095752,2765
SHAPE01140,46.159927,11.094898,2766
SHAPE01140,46.159256,11.09426,2767
SHAPE01140,46.15873,11.093848,2768
SHAPE01140,46.15822,11.0935,2769
SHAPE01140,46.157894,11.093306,2770
SHAPE01140,46.157375,11.093031,2771
SHAPE01140,46.156406,11.092623,2772
SHAPE01140,46.155144,11.092189,2773
SHAPE01140,46.15307,11.091498,2774
SHAPE01140,46.151974,11.091125,2775
SHAPE01140,46.15089,11.090736,2776
SHAPE01140,46.149647,11.090302,2777
SHAPE01140,46.14836,11.08983,2778
SHAPE01140,46.147007,11.089345,2779
SHAPE01140,46.14616,11.08903,2780
SHAPE01140,46.145294,11.088699,2781
SHAPE01140,46.14457,11.088353,2782
SHAPE01140,46.144054,11.088107,2783
SHAPE01140,46.14313,11.08764,2784
SHAPE01140,46.14178,11.086932,2785
SHAPE01140,46.140453,11.086267,2786
SHAPE01140,46.139637,11.085857,2787
SHAPE01140,46.13843,11.085246,2788
SHAPE01140,46.13721,11.08464,2789
SHAPE01140,46.135986,11.084034,2790
SHAPE01140,46.134777,11.083405,2791
SHAPE01140,46.13356,11.082812,2792
SHAPE01140,46.132946,11.082548,2793
SHAPE01140,46.13234,11.08234,2794
SHAPE01140,46.131813,11.082202,2795
SHAPE01140,46.131294,11.082108,2796
SHAPE01140,46.1308,11.082048,2797
SHAPE01140,46.130257,11.082024,2798
SHAPE01140,46.129787,11.08205,2799
SHAPE01140,46.129547,11.082064,2800
SHAPE01140,46.128784,11.082156,2801
SHAPE01140,46.12794,11.082352,2802
SHAPE01140,46.12716,11.082638,2803
SHAPE01140,46.12656,11.082896,2804
SHAPE01140,46.12542,11.083461,2805
SHAPE01140,46.12472,11.083805,2806
SHAPE01140,46.121605,11.085404,2807
SHAPE01140,46.121246,11.085571,2808
SHAPE01140,46.121006,11.085639,2809
SHAPE01140,46.120815,11.085715,2810
SHAPE01140,46.12037,11.085862,2811
SHAPE01140,46.120262,11.08586,2812
SHAPE01140,46.12018,11.085841,2813
SHAPE01140,46.120003,11.085759,2814
SHAPE01140,46.119884,11.085699,2815
SHAPE01140,46.119766,11.085668,2816
SHAPE01140,46.119633,11.085694,2817
SHAPE01140,46.11952,11.085794,2818
SHAPE01140,46.119442,11.085923,2819
SHAPE01140,46.11939,11.086074,2820
SHAPE01140,46.119358,11.086291,2821
SHAPE01140,46.119343,11.086619,2822
SHAPE01140,46.119324,11.087088,2823
SHAPE01140,46.11924,11.087381,2824
SHAPE01140,46.11914,11.087549,2825
SHAPE01140,46.118927,11.087709,2826
SHAPE01140,46.11873,11.087785,2827
SHAPE01140,46.118526,11.087769,2828
SHAPE01140,46.118374,11.087726,2829
SHAPE01140,46.118065,11.087676,2830
SHAPE01140,46.11735,11.087675,2831
SHAPE01140,46.11692,11.087664,2832
SHAPE01140,46.11656,11.087606,2833
SHAPE01140,46.11651,11.087607,2834
SHAPE01140,46.116398,11.08764,2835
SHAPE01140,46.116234,11.087708,2836
SHAPE01140,46.116096,11.087776,2837
SHAPE01140,46.115963,11.087833,2838
SHAPE01140,46.115826,11.087872,2839
SHAPE01140,46.115704,11.087881,2840
SHAPE01140,46.11557,11.087837,2841
SHAPE01140,46.115433,11.087854,2842
SHAPE01140,46.115307,11.087931,2843
SHAPE01140,46.115158,11.087944,2844
SHAPE01140,46.114975,11.087934,2845
SHAPE01140,46.114304,11.08777,2846
SHAPE01140,46.113785,11.087747,2847
SHAPE01140,46.113564,11.08776,2848
SHAPE01140,46.113285,11.087814,2849
SHAPE01140,46.113087,11.087893,2850
SHAPE01140,46.112507,11.088042,2851
SHAPE01140,46.110172,11.088733,2852
SHAPE01140,46.106983,11.089643,2853
SHAPE01140,46.10509,11.090182,2854
SHAPE01140,46.103962,11.090584,2855
SHAPE01140,46.102844,11.091118,2856
SHAPE01140,46.101974,11.091642,2857
SHAPE01140,46.10121,11.092176,2858
SHAPE01140,46.100433,11.092802,2859
SHAPE01140,46.097977,11.095097,2860
SHAPE01140,46.097458,11.095586,2861
SHAPE01140,46.09568,11.097263,2862
SHAPE01140,46.094223,11.098636,2863
SHAPE01140,46.093937,11.098911,2864
SHAPE01140,46.093716,11.09919,2865
SHAPE01140,46.0935,11.099578,2866
SHAPE01140,46.09341,11.099842,2867
SHAPE01140,46.093266,11.100314,2868
SHAPE01140,46.09314,11.100754,2869
SHAPE01140,46.093044,11.10107,2870
SHAPE01140,46.092793,11.101883,2871
SHAPE01140,46.0926,11.102532,2872
SHAPE01140,46.092472,11.102874,2873
SHAPE01140,46.092392,11.103025,2874
SHAPE01140,46.09227,11.103168,2875
SHAPE01140,46.09216,11.103243,2876
SHAPE01140,46.092037,11.103291,2877
SHAPE01140,46.09194,11.103311,2878
SHAPE01140,46.09182,11.103285,2879
SHAPE01140,46.09175,11.103245,2880
SHAPE01140,46.09167,11.10315,2881
SHAPE01140,46.09161,11.103055,2882
SHAPE01140,46.09157,11.102925,2883
SHAPE01140,46.09157,11.102791,2884
SHAPE01140,46.091587,11.102668,2885
SHAPE01140,46.091625,11.10254,2886
SHAPE01140,46.091694,11.102436,2887
SHAPE01140,46.09178,11.102357,2888
SHAPE01140,46.091873,11.10232,2889
SHAPE01140,46.09198,11.102305,2890
SHAPE01140,46.09216,11.102282,2891
SHAPE01140,46.092304,11.102312,2892
SHAPE01140,46.092457,11.102366,2893
SHAPE01140,46.09259,11.102432,2894
SHAPE01140,46.09275,11.102534,2895
SHAPE01140,46.092823,11.102582,2896
SHAPE01140,46.093006,11.102752,2897
SHAPE01140,46.093197,11.102973,2898
SHAPE01140,46.093323,11.103143,2899
SHAPE01140,46.093456,11.103359,2900
SHAPE01140,46.093624,11.103724,2901
SHAPE01140,46.093716,11.103972,2902
SHAPE01140,46.09396,11.104637,2903
SHAPE01140,46.094475,11.106032,2904
SHAPE01140,46.094982,11.107643,2905
SHAPE01140,46.095436,11.110094,2906
SHAPE01140,46.095524,11.11089,2907
SHAPE01140,46.095665,11.112092,2908
SHAPE01140,46.09564,11.112404,2909
SHAPE01140,46.09559,11.112575,2910
SHAPE01140,46.0955,11.112793,2911
SHAPE01140,46.09533,11.11299,2912
SHAPE01140,46.09518,11.113102,2913
SHAPE01140,46.094917,11.113306,2914
SHAPE01140,46.0947,11.113475,2915
SHAPE01140,46.094402,11.113715,2916
SHAPE01140,46.094387,11.113724,2917
SHAPE01140,46.09374,11.114085,2918
SHAPE01140,46.09306,11.114463,2919
SHAPE01140,46.09301,11.114488,2920
SHAPE01140,46.09295,11.114509,2921
SHAPE01140,46.092922,11.114492,2922
SHAPE01140,46.092896,11.114484,2923
SHAPE01140,46.092846,11.11447,2924
SHAPE01140,46.092773,11.114492,2925
SHAPE01140,46.09272,11.114517,2926
SHAPE01140,46.092674,11.114537,2927
SHAPE01140,46.092648,11.114549,2928
SHAPE01140,46.092587,11.114592,2929
SHAPE01140,46.092514,11.114664,2930
SHAPE01140,46.092464,11.114757,2931
SHAPE01140,46.092438,11.114828,2932
SHAPE01140,46.092365,11.114885,2933
SHAPE01140,46.09223,11.114962,2934
SHAPE01140,46.091927,11.115133,2935
SHAPE01140,46.091877,11.115163,2936
SHAPE01140,46.091816,11.115198,2937
SHAPE01140,46.09145,11.11541,2938
SHAPE01140,46.09145,11.11541,2939
SHAPE01140,46.091236,11.115533,2940
SHAPE01140,46.091057,11.115637,2941
SHAPE01140,46.090607,11.115906,2942
SHAPE01140,46.089905,11.116313,2943
SHAPE01140,46.089825,11.11636,2944
SHAPE01140,46.088703,11.11701,2945
SHAPE01140,46.0883,11.117244,2946
SHAPE01140,46.08821,11.117289,2947
SHAPE01140,46.08802,11.117397,2948
SHAPE01140,46.087135,11.117899,2949
SHAPE01140,46.086246,11.118404,2950
SHAPE01140,46.086014,11.118535,2951
SHAPE01140,46.085903,11.118563,2952
SHAPE01140,46.085823,11.118551,2953
SHAPE01140,46.08569,11.118513,2954
SHAPE01140,46.085617,11.118469,2955
SHAPE01140,46.08556,11.118459,2956
SHAPE01140,46.0855,11.118467,2957
SHAPE01140,46.085445,11.118496,2958
SHAPE01140,46.085396,11.118544,2959
SHAPE01140,46.085354,11.118606,2960
SHAPE01140,46.08533,11.118658,2961
SHAPE01140,46.085316,11.118715,2962
SHAPE01140,46.085278,11.118832,2963
SHAPE01140,46.085224,11.118931,2964
SHAPE01140,46.085155,11.119031,2965
SHAPE01140,46.085056,11.119098,2966
SHAPE01140,46.08502,11.119121,2967
SHAPE01140,46.084946,11.119163,2968
SHAPE01140,46.084507,11.119416,2969
SHAPE01140,46.084343,11.119511,2970
SHAPE01140,46.084324,11.119521,2971
SHAPE01140,46.084084,11.11966,2972
SHAPE01140,46.08401,11.119703,2973
SHAPE01140,46.08393,11.119751,2974
SHAPE01140,46.083603,11.120057,2975
SHAPE01140,46.083454,11.120136,2976
SHAPE01140,46.08342,11.120158,2977
SHAPE01140,46.083153,11.120309,2978
SHAPE01140,46.083107,11.120335,2979
SHAPE01140,46.08302,11.120384,2980
SHAPE01140,46.082905,11.120446,2981
SHAPE01140,46.082844,11.120481,2982
SHAPE01140,46.082493,11.120674,2983
SHAPE01140,46.082428,11.120715,2984
SHAPE01140,46.08162,11.12117,2985
SHAPE01140,46.081554,11.121204,2986
SHAPE01140,46.08106,11.121489,2987
SHAPE01140,46.080845,11.12161,2988
SHAPE01140,46.080444,11.121839,2989
SHAPE01140,46.080265,11.121942,2990
SHAPE01140,46.08016,11.122001,2991
SHAPE01140,46.080116,11.122025,2992
SHAPE01140,46.079838,11.122181,2993
SHAPE01140,46.079746,11.122234,2994
SHAPE01140,46.079403,11.122412,2995
SHAPE01140,46.079197,11.122529,2996
SHAPE01140,46.07917,11.122545,2997
SHAPE01140,46.07877,11.122774,2998
SHAPE01140,46.078613,11.122864,2999
SHAPE01140,46.078533,11.122909,3000
SHAPE01140,46.078423,11.122972,3001
SHAPE01140,46.078102,11.12315,3002
SHAPE01140,46.07764,11.123407,3003
SHAPE01140,46.077263,11.123611,3004
SHAPE01140,46.077217,11.123587,3005
SHAPE01140,46.077114,11.123534,3006
SHAPE01140,46.07708,11.123509,3007
SHAPE01140,46.07683,11.123345,3008
SHAPE01140,46.0765,11.123117,3009
SHAPE01140,46.076447,11.123086,3010
SHAPE01140,46.076145,11.122907,3011
SHAPE01140,46.076023,11.122827,3012
SHAPE01140,46.075813,11.122672,3013
SHAPE01140,46.07578,11.122644,3014
SHAPE01140,46.075745,11.12262,3015
SHAPE01140,46.075577,11.122502,3016
SHAPE01140,46.075554,11.122487,3017
SHAPE01140,46.075127,11.122206,3018
SHAPE01140,46.075092,11.122183,3019
SHAPE01140,46.075066,11.122166,3020
SHAPE01140,46.0748,11.121985,3021
SHAPE01140,46.074673,11.121905,3022
SHAPE01140,46.074604,11.121856,3023
SHAPE01140,46.07395,11.12143,3024
SHAPE01140,46.073627,11.121198,3025
SHAPE01140,46.073563,11.121148,3026
SHAPE01140,46.073547,11.121132,3027
SHAPE01140,46.073524,11.121099,3028
SHAPE01140,46.073513,11.121058,3029
SHAPE01140,46.0735,11.12097,3030
SHAPE01140,46.073498,11.120897,3031
SHAPE01140,46.073494,11.120835,3032
SHAPE01140,46.073475,11.12076,3033
SHAPE01140,46.073444,11.120714,3034
SHAPE01140,46.073395,11.120672,3035
SHAPE01140,46.072792,11.120269,3036
SHAPE01140,46.07276,11.120244,3037
SHAPE01140,46.07269,11.120191,3038
SHAPE01140,46.072582,11.120125,3039
SHAPE01140,46.072582,11.120125,3040
SHAPE01140,46.072475,11.120068,3041
SHAPE01140,46.07237,11.120052,3042
SHAPE01140,46.072235,11.120033,3043
SHAPE01140,46.07195,11.119844,3044
SHAPE01140,46.071877,11.119789,3045
SHAPE01140,46.071507,11.119497,3046
SHAPE01140,46.071457,11.119494,3047
SHAPE01140,46.07112,11.119544,3048
SHAPE01140,46.07101,11.119562,3049
SHAPE01140,46.07065,11.119629,3050
SHAPE01140,46.070553,11.119548,3051
SHAPE01140,46.070503,11.119469,3052
SHAPE01140,46.070457,11.119332,3053
SHAPE01140,46.070248,11.118614,3054
SHAPE01143,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01143,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01143,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01143,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01143,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01143,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01143,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01143,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01143,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01143,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01143,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01143,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01143,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01143,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01143,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01143,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01143,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01143,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01143,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01143,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01143,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01143,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01143,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01143,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01143,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01143,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01143,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01143,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01143,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01143,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01143,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01143,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01143,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01143,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01143,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01143,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01143,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01143,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01143,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01143,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01143,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01143,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01143,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01143,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01143,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01143,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01143,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01143,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01143,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01143,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01143,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01143,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01143,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01143,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01143,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01143,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01143,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01143,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01143,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01143,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01143,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01143,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01143,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01143,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01143,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01143,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01143,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01143,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01143,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01143,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01143,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01143,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01143,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01143,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01143,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01143,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01143,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01143,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01143,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01143,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01143,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01143,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01143,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01143,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01143,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01143,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01143,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01143,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01143,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01143,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01143,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01143,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01143,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01143,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01143,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01143,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01143,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01143,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01143,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01143,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01143,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01143,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01143,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01143,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01143,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01143,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01143,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01143,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01143,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01143,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01143,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01143,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01143,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01143,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01143,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01143,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01143,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01143,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01143,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01143,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01143,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01143,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01143,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01143,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01143,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01143,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01143,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01143,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01143,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01143,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01143,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01143,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01143,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01143,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01143,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01143,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01143,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01143,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01143,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01143,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01143,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01143,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01143,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01143,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01143,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01143,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01143,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01143,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01143,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01143,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01143,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01143,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01143,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01143,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01143,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01143,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01143,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01143,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01143,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01143,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01143,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01143,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01143,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01143,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01143,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01143,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01143,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01143,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01143,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01143,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01143,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01143,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01143,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01143,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01143,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01143,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01143,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01143,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01143,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01143,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01143,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01143,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01143,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01143,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01143,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01143,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01143,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01143,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01143,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01143,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01143,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01143,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01143,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01143,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01143,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01143,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01143,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01143,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01143,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01143,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01143,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01143,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01143,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01143,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01143,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01143,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01143,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01143,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01143,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01143,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01143,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01143,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01143,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01143,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01143,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01143,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01143,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01143,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01143,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01143,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01143,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01143,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01143,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01143,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01143,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01143,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01143,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01143,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01143,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01143,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01143,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01143,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01143,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01143,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01143,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01143,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01143,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01143,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01143,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01143,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01143,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01143,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01143,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01143,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01143,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01143,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01143,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01143,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01143,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01143,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01143,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01143,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01143,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01143,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01143,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01143,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01143,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01143,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01143,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01143,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01143,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01143,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01143,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01143,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01143,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01143,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01143,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01143,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01143,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01143,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01143,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01143,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01143,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01143,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE01143,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01143,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE01143,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE01143,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE01143,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE01143,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE01143,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE01143,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE01143,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE01143,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE01143,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE01143,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE01143,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE01143,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE01143,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE01143,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE01143,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE01143,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE01143,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE01143,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE01143,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE01143,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE01143,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE01143,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE01143,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE01143,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE01143,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE01143,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE01143,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE01143,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE01143,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE01143,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE01143,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE01143,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE01143,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE01143,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE01143,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE01143,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE01143,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE01143,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE01143,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE01143,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE01143,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE01143,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE01143,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE01143,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE01143,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE01143,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE01143,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE01143,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE01143,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE01143,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE01143,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE01143,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE01143,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE01143,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE01143,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE01143,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE01143,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE01143,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE01143,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE01143,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE01143,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE01143,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE01143,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE01143,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE01143,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE01143,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE01143,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE01143,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE01143,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE01143,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE01143,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE01143,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE01143,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE01143,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE01143,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE01143,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE01143,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE01143,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE01143,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE01143,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE01143,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE01143,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE01143,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE01143,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE01143,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE01143,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE01143,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE01143,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE01143,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE01143,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE01143,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE01143,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE01143,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE01143,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE01143,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE01143,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE01143,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE01143,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE01143,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE01143,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE01143,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE01143,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE01143,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE01143,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE01143,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE01143,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE01143,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE01143,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE01143,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE01143,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE01143,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE01143,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE01143,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE01143,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE01143,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE01143,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE01143,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE01143,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE01143,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE01143,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE01143,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE01143,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE01143,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE01143,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE01143,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE01143,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE01143,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE01143,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE01143,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE01143,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE01143,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE01143,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE01143,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE01143,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE01143,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE01143,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE01143,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE01143,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE01143,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE01143,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE01143,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE01143,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE01143,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE01143,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE01143,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE01143,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE01143,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE01143,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE01143,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE01143,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE01143,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE01143,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE01143,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE01143,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE01143,46.100365,11.038066,431
SHAPE01143,46.100586,11.037729,432
SHAPE01143,46.10085,11.037368,433
SHAPE01143,46.101135,11.036978,434
SHAPE01143,46.10123,11.036795,435
SHAPE01143,46.1013,11.036551,436
SHAPE01143,46.101315,11.036298,437
SHAPE01143,46.101387,11.035902,438
SHAPE01143,46.101467,11.035625,439
SHAPE01143,46.101585,11.035348,440
SHAPE01143,46.101612,11.035207,441
SHAPE01143,46.101685,11.034856,442
SHAPE01143,46.101753,11.034709,443
SHAPE01143,46.101833,11.034591,444
SHAPE01143,46.101906,11.034513,445
SHAPE01143,46.10211,11.03426,446
SHAPE01143,46.102226,11.034125,447
SHAPE01143,46.102367,11.03393,448
SHAPE01143,46.10255,11.033609,449
SHAPE01143,46.10269,11.033269,450
SHAPE01143,46.102776,11.033059,451
SHAPE01143,46.10285,11.032745,452
SHAPE01143,46.102894,11.03267,453
SHAPE01143,46.102955,11.032639,454
SHAPE01143,46.103027,11.03269,455
SHAPE01143,46.10308,11.032859,456
SHAPE01143,46.103146,11.033188,457
SHAPE01143,46.103157,11.033551,458
SHAPE01143,46.103146,11.033806,459
SHAPE01143,46.1031,11.033983,460
SHAPE01143,46.103035,11.034135,461
SHAPE01143,46.102894,11.034468,462
SHAPE01143,46.102627,11.034969,463
SHAPE01143,46.102467,11.035402,464
SHAPE01143,46.102337,11.035743,465
SHAPE01143,46.102272,11.035923,466
SHAPE01143,46.10224,11.036077,467
SHAPE01143,46.102238,11.036163,468
SHAPE01143,46.102276,11.036226,469
SHAPE01143,46.102345,11.036209,470
SHAPE01143,46.102512,11.03588,471
SHAPE01143,46.10263,11.035706,472
SHAPE01143,46.102768,11.03555,473
SHAPE01143,46.102962,11.035353,474
SHAPE01143,46.10312,11.035212,475
SHAPE01143,46.10339,11.034973,476
SHAPE01143,46.103607,11.034771,477
SHAPE01143,46.1041,11.03431,478
SHAPE01143,46.104225,11.034197,479
SHAPE01143,46.104473,11.033957,480
SHAPE01143,46.104576,11.033784,481
SHAPE01143,46.104683,11.033452,482
SHAPE01143,46.10515,11.031921,483
SHAPE01143,46.10532,11.031546,484
SHAPE01143,46.105366,11.031462,485
SHAPE01143,46.10543,11.031333,486
SHAPE01143,46.105495,11.031289,487
SHAPE01143,46.105537,11.031312,488
SHAPE01143,46.10556,11.031379,489
SHAPE01143,46.10555,11.031466,490
SHAPE01143,46.10551,11.031568,491
SHAPE01143,46.10547,11.031699,492
SHAPE01143,46.105442,11.031843,493
SHAPE01143,46.10542,11.032001,494
SHAPE01143,46.105408,11.032092,495
SHAPE01143,46.1054,11.032208,496
SHAPE01143,46.105415,11.032378,497
SHAPE01143,46.105488,11.032816,498
SHAPE01143,46.105522,11.032923,499
SHAPE01143,46.105564,11.032983,500
SHAPE01143,46.10564,11.033019,501
SHAPE01143,46.105755,11.032999,502
SHAPE01143,46.106037,11.032859,503
SHAPE01143,46.10623,11.032782,504
SHAPE01143,46.106384,11.032769,505
SHAPE01143,46.106564,11.032882,506
SHAPE01143,46.10681,11.033105,507
SHAPE01143,46.10719,11.033321,508
SHAPE01143,46.10747,11.033427,509
SHAPE01143,46.107777,11.03348,510
SHAPE01143,46.107777,11.03348,511
SHAPE01143,46.107853,11.033492,512
SHAPE01143,46.10822,11.033518,513
SHAPE01143,46.108307,11.033558,514
SHAPE01143,46.10837,11.03362,515
SHAPE01143,46.108406,11.033678,516
SHAPE01143,46.108433,11.033751,517
SHAPE01143,46.108448,11.033818,518
SHAPE01143,46.10845,11.033894,519
SHAPE01143,46.108444,11.03397,520
SHAPE01143,46.108406,11.034136,521
SHAPE01143,46.108326,11.034307,522
SHAPE01143,46.10821,11.034551,523
SHAPE01143,46.10819,11.034603,524
SHAPE01143,46.10812,11.034781,525
SHAPE01143,46.108078,11.034961,526
SHAPE01143,46.108067,11.035169,527
SHAPE01143,46.108112,11.035464,528
SHAPE01143,46.10821,11.035835,529
SHAPE01143,46.10824,11.035933,530
SHAPE01143,46.10824,11.035933,531
SHAPE01143,46.10828,11.036103,532
SHAPE01143,46.10832,11.036206,533
SHAPE01143,46.10842,11.036478,534
SHAPE01143,46.10852,11.036712,535
SHAPE01143,46.10863,11.036851,536
SHAPE01143,46.108795,11.037178,537
SHAPE01143,46.108944,11.037486,538
SHAPE01143,46.108982,11.03758,539
SHAPE01143,46.10904,11.03766,540
SHAPE01143,46.1091,11.037733,541
SHAPE01143,46.10917,11.037789,542
SHAPE01143,46.109215,11.037815,543
SHAPE01143,46.109585,11.037858,544
SHAPE01143,46.109753,11.037922,545
SHAPE01143,46.109837,11.037882,546
SHAPE01143,46.109978,11.037835,547
SHAPE01143,46.110176,11.037793,548
SHAPE01143,46.110207,11.037786,549
SHAPE01143,46.110302,11.037789,550
SHAPE01143,46.11036,11.037803,551
SHAPE01143,46.110405,11.037816,552
SHAPE01143,46.11051,11.037868,553
SHAPE01143,46.110615,11.038008,554
SHAPE01143,46.110695,11.038093,555
SHAPE01143,46.11077,11.038142,556
SHAPE01143,46.110752,11.038254,557
SHAPE01143,46.110752,11.038254,558
SHAPE01143,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE01143,46.110695,11.038093,560
SHAPE01143,46.110615,11.038008,561
SHAPE01143,46.11051,11.037868,562
SHAPE01143,46.110405,11.037816,563
SHAPE01143,46.11036,11.037803,564
SHAPE01143,46.110302,11.037789,565
SHAPE01143,46.110207,11.037786,566
SHAPE01143,46.110176,11.037793,567
SHAPE01143,46.109978,11.037835,568
SHAPE01143,46.109837,11.037882,569
SHAPE01143,46.109753,11.037922,570
SHAPE01143,46.109657,11.037886,571
SHAPE01143,46.109657,11.037886,572
SHAPE01143,46.109585,11.037858,573
SHAPE01143,46.109215,11.037815,574
SHAPE01143,46.10917,11.037789,575
SHAPE01143,46.1091,11.037733,576
SHAPE01143,46.10904,11.03766,577
SHAPE01143,46.108982,11.03758,578
SHAPE01143,46.108944,11.037486,579
SHAPE01143,46.108795,11.037178,580
SHAPE01143,46.10863,11.036851,581
SHAPE01143,46.10852,11.036712,582
SHAPE01143,46.10842,11.036478,583
SHAPE01143,46.10832,11.036206,584
SHAPE01143,46.10828,11.036103,585
SHAPE01143,46.10821,11.035835,586
SHAPE01143,46.108112,11.035464,587
SHAPE01143,46.108067,11.035169,588
SHAPE01143,46.108078,11.034961,589
SHAPE01143,46.10812,11.034781,590
SHAPE01143,46.10819,11.034603,591
SHAPE01143,46.10821,11.034551,592
SHAPE01143,46.108326,11.034307,593
SHAPE01143,46.108406,11.034136,594
SHAPE01143,46.108444,11.03397,595
SHAPE01143,46.10845,11.033894,596
SHAPE01143,46.108448,11.033818,597
SHAPE01143,46.108433,11.033751,598
SHAPE01143,46.108406,11.033678,599
SHAPE01143,46.10837,11.03362,600
SHAPE01143,46.108307,11.033558,601
SHAPE01143,46.10822,11.033518,602
SHAPE01143,46.107853,11.033492,603
SHAPE01143,46.10747,11.033427,604
SHAPE01143,46.10719,11.033321,605
SHAPE01143,46.10681,11.033105,606
SHAPE01143,46.106564,11.032882,607
SHAPE01143,46.106384,11.032769,608
SHAPE01143,46.10629,11.032541,609
SHAPE01143,46.10611,11.032195,610
SHAPE01143,46.106083,11.032077,611
SHAPE01143,46.106083,11.031962,612
SHAPE01143,46.106182,11.03179,613
SHAPE01143,46.10634,11.031645,614
SHAPE01143,46.106403,11.031481,615
SHAPE01143,46.10648,11.031017,616
SHAPE01143,46.10682,11.029823,617
SHAPE01143,46.106888,11.029437,618
SHAPE01143,46.1069,11.029293,619
SHAPE01143,46.106884,11.029181,620
SHAPE01143,46.10686,11.029101,621
SHAPE01143,46.106777,11.028934,622
SHAPE01143,46.106354,11.028126,623
SHAPE01143,46.10628,11.027981,624
SHAPE01143,46.106224,11.027814,625
SHAPE01143,46.10622,11.027727,626
SHAPE01143,46.106182,11.027146,627
SHAPE01143,46.10616,11.026986,628
SHAPE01143,46.1061,11.02654,629
SHAPE01143,46.1061,11.02654,630
SHAPE01143,46.106075,11.026372,631
SHAPE01143,46.10606,11.026229,632
SHAPE01143,46.10604,11.02616,633
SHAPE01143,46.10602,11.026092,634
SHAPE01143,46.105988,11.026042,635
SHAPE01143,46.105877,11.025887,636
SHAPE01143,46.105576,11.025485,637
SHAPE01143,46.105274,11.025084,638
SHAPE01143,46.10524,11.02506,639
SHAPE01143,46.10507,11.024936,640
SHAPE01143,46.10495,11.024824,641
SHAPE01143,46.10475,11.024607,642
SHAPE01143,46.104603,11.024468,643
SHAPE01143,46.10441,11.024355,644
SHAPE01143,46.104164,11.024294,645
SHAPE01143,46.104084,11.024248,646
SHAPE01143,46.10394,11.024153,647
SHAPE01143,46.10368,11.023947,648
SHAPE01143,46.103523,11.023868,649
SHAPE01143,46.10313,11.023767,650
SHAPE01143,46.102947,11.023666,651
SHAPE01143,46.10265,11.023402,652
SHAPE01143,46.102497,11.023319,653
SHAPE01143,46.102146,11.023157,654
SHAPE01143,46.101772,11.022865,655
SHAPE01143,46.10151,11.022729,656
SHAPE01143,46.101276,11.022645,657
SHAPE01143,46.10114,11.022595,658
SHAPE01143,46.100945,11.022546,659
SHAPE01143,46.100826,11.022528,660
SHAPE01143,46.10075,11.022457,661
SHAPE01143,46.10064,11.022231,662
SHAPE01143,46.10049,11.021917,663
SHAPE01143,46.100376,11.021685,664
SHAPE01143,46.10031,11.021531,665
SHAPE01143,46.10027,11.021358,666
SHAPE01143,46.10019,11.021084,667
SHAPE01143,46.100056,11.020675,668
SHAPE01143,46.09994,11.02041,669
SHAPE01143,46.09977,11.020172,670
SHAPE01143,46.099712,11.020109,671
SHAPE01143,46.099506,11.019889,672
SHAPE01143,46.099403,11.01978,673
SHAPE01143,46.099274,11.019642,674
SHAPE01143,46.09922,11.019588,675
SHAPE01143,46.09903,11.019444,676
SHAPE01143,46.09881,11.019299,677
SHAPE01143,46.09866,11.0192,678
SHAPE01143,46.098537,11.019114,679
SHAPE01143,46.098396,11.019028,680
SHAPE01143,46.098293,11.01899,681
SHAPE01143,46.098293,11.01899,682
SHAPE01143,46.098248,11.018972,683
SHAPE01143,46.098057,11.019012,684
SHAPE01143,46.09779,11.018995,685
SHAPE01143,46.097702,11.018978,686
SHAPE01143,46.09757,11.018831,687
SHAPE01143,46.097466,11.018686,688
SHAPE01143,46.097313,11.018569,689
SHAPE01143,46.097008,11.018352,690
SHAPE01143,46.096844,11.018179,691
SHAPE01143,46.09667,11.01804,692
SHAPE01143,46.09667,11.01804,693
SHAPE01143,46.096615,11.017999,694
SHAPE01143,46.096497,11.017903,695
SHAPE01143,46.096107,11.017661,696
SHAPE01143,46.09606,11.017632,697
SHAPE01143,46.095882,11.017584,698
SHAPE01143,46.095642,11.017597,699
SHAPE01143,46.09542,11.017598,700
SHAPE01143,46.09525,11.017573,701
SHAPE01143,46.09498,11.017508,702
SHAPE01143,46.09477,11.017465,703
SHAPE01143,46.09462,11.017414,704
SHAPE01143,46.09435,11.017301,705
SHAPE01143,46.094074,11.017129,706
SHAPE01143,46.093918,11.017032,707
SHAPE01143,46.09372,11.016972,708
SHAPE01143,46.09339,11.0169,709
SHAPE01143,46.09329,11.016875,710
SHAPE01143,46.09322,11.016865,711
SHAPE01143,46.093147,11.0169,712
SHAPE01143,46.093098,11.016985,713
SHAPE01143,46.092823,11.016839,714
SHAPE01143,46.092476,11.016663,715
SHAPE01143,46.092106,11.016436,716
SHAPE01143,46.09182,11.016234,717
SHAPE01143,46.091614,11.016023,718
SHAPE01143,46.091446,11.015796,719
SHAPE01143,46.091347,11.01559,720
SHAPE01143,46.091175,11.015157,721
SHAPE01143,46.091118,11.014839,722
SHAPE01143,46.09111,11.014359,723
SHAPE01143,46.091095,11.014142,724
SHAPE01143,46.09104,11.01401,725
SHAPE01143,46.090935,11.013857,726
SHAPE01143,46.09049,11.013288,727
SHAPE01143,46.09034,11.01304,728
SHAPE01143,46.09024,11.012748,729
SHAPE01143,46.089855,11.01148,730
SHAPE01143,46.08978,11.011226,731
SHAPE01143,46.089664,11.010853,732
SHAPE01143,46.08956,11.010523,733
SHAPE01143,46.089436,11.010248,734
SHAPE01143,46.08935,11.010116,735
SHAPE01143,46.089336,11.010093,736
SHAPE01143,46.089283,11.010003,737
SHAPE01143,46.089077,11.00967,738
SHAPE01143,46.089027,11.00959,739
SHAPE01143,46.088978,11.009481,740
SHAPE01143,46.088932,11.009316,741
SHAPE01143,46.088917,11.009097,742
SHAPE01143,46.08894,11.008852,743
SHAPE01143,46.089123,11.008155,744
SHAPE01143,46.08916,11.008005,745
SHAPE01143,46.08916,11.008005,746
SHAPE01143,46.089424,11.006986,747
SHAPE01143,46.08963,11.006207,748
SHAPE01143,46.089672,11.005881,749
SHAPE01143,46.089653,11.005589,750
SHAPE01143,46.08957,11.005268,751
SHAPE01143,46.0894,11.004984,752
SHAPE01143,46.08931,11.004879,753
SHAPE01143,46.08926,11.004823,754
SHAPE01143,46.08926,11.004823,755
SHAPE01143,46.08905,11.004578,756
SHAPE01143,46.088978,11.00453,757
SHAPE01143,46.08881,11.004485,758
SHAPE01143,46.088367,11.004285,759
SHAPE01143,46.08809,11.004134,760
SHAPE01143,46.08786,11.003945,761
SHAPE01143,46.087784,11.003908,762
SHAPE01143,46.087677,11.003912,763
SHAPE01143,46.08726,11.004189,764
SHAPE01143,46.087124,11.004224,765
SHAPE01143,46.087006,11.004202,766
SHAPE01143,46.08686,11.0041,767
SHAPE01143,46.08638,11.003687,768
SHAPE01143,46.08627,11.003642,769
SHAPE01143,46.086178,11.003633,770
SHAPE01143,46.085968,11.003668,771
SHAPE01143,46.08569,11.0036,772
SHAPE01143,46.085304,11.003468,773
SHAPE01143,46.08497,11.003271,774
SHAPE01143,46.084408,11.002785,775
SHAPE01143,46.08384,11.002289,776
SHAPE01143,46.083267,11.001637,777
SHAPE01143,46.082825,11.001274,778
SHAPE01143,46.082565,11.001019,779
SHAPE01143,46.08229,11.000574,780
SHAPE01143,46.08214,11.000452,781
SHAPE01143,46.081795,11.000297,782
SHAPE01143,46.081444,11.000037,783
SHAPE01143,46.08136,11.00001,784
SHAPE01143,46.081303,11.000001,785
SHAPE01143,46.081215,11.000017,786
SHAPE01143,46.081078,11.000061,787
SHAPE01143,46.081,11.000118,788
SHAPE01143,46.08095,11.000235,789
SHAPE01143,46.08052,11.001386,790
SHAPE01143,46.08047,11.001533,791
SHAPE01143,46.08039,11.001767,792
SHAPE01143,46.080322,11.001963,793
SHAPE01143,46.080288,11.002021,794
SHAPE01143,46.08026,11.002068,795
SHAPE01143,46.080227,11.002034,796
SHAPE01143,46.08019,11.002022,797
SHAPE01143,46.08015,11.002032,798
SHAPE01143,46.080135,11.001994,799
SHAPE01143,46.080124,11.001924,800
SHAPE01143,46.080105,11.001602,801
SHAPE01143,46.080074,11.00147,802
SHAPE01143,46.080006,11.001349,803
SHAPE01143,46.07995,11.0013,804
SHAPE01143,46.079918,11.001281,805
SHAPE01143,46.07987,11.001252,806
SHAPE01143,46.079372,11.000904,807
SHAPE01143,46.07926,11.000789,808
SHAPE01143,46.0791,11.000617,809
SHAPE01143,46.078842,11.000215,810
SHAPE01143,46.07867,11.000029,811
SHAPE01143,46.078644,11.000002,812
SHAPE01143,46.07851,10.999848,813
SHAPE01143,46.078438,11.000154,814
SHAPE01143,46.078438,11.000154,815
SHAPE01143,46.07851,10.999848,816
SHAPE01143,46.07839,10.9997,817
SHAPE01143,46.077923,10.999119,818
SHAPE01143,46.077824,10.999004,819
SHAPE01143,46.07758,10.998723,820
SHAPE01143,46.07752,10.998647,821
SHAPE01143,46.07738,10.998486,822
SHAPE01143,46.076965,10.998014,823
SHAPE01143,46.07677,10.997803,824
SHAPE01143,46.07652,10.997528,825
SHAPE01143,46.076504,10.997511,826
SHAPE01143,46.076378,10.997366,827
SHAPE01143,46.07601,10.996939,828
SHAPE01143,46.07601,10.996939,829
SHAPE01143,46.07597,10.996891,830
SHAPE01143,46.075947,10.996863,831
SHAPE01143,46.075882,10.996716,832
SHAPE01143,46.075947,10.996591,833
SHAPE01143,46.076046,10.996536,834
SHAPE01143,46.075813,10.996358,835
SHAPE01143,46.075493,10.996105,836
SHAPE01143,46.07502,10.995729,837
SHAPE01143,46.075,10.995713,838
SHAPE01143,46.074932,10.995657,839
SHAPE01143,46.074806,10.99556,840
SHAPE01143,46.074768,10.995529,841
SHAPE01143,46.074432,10.995296,842
SHAPE01143,46.07435,10.995237,843
SHAPE01143,46.074142,10.995018,844
SHAPE01143,46.07302,10.994167,845
SHAPE01143,46.072933,10.994132,846
SHAPE01143,46.072838,10.994123,847
SHAPE01143,46.07275,10.994148,848
SHAPE01143,46.072456,10.99436,849
SHAPE01143,46.072212,10.994538,850
SHAPE01143,46.072136,10.994586,851
SHAPE01143,46.07199,10.994685,852
SHAPE01143,46.071796,10.994683,853
SHAPE01143,46.071568,10.994681,854
SHAPE01143,46.071568,10.994681,855
SHAPE01143,46.069992,10.99467,856
SHAPE01143,46.069622,10.994668,857
SHAPE01143,46.068573,10.994637,858
SHAPE01143,46.066402,10.994144,859
SHAPE01143,46.06547,10.993685,860
SHAPE01143,46.06294,10.993139,861
SHAPE01143,46.06199,10.992994,862
SHAPE01143,46.061104,10.992607,863
SHAPE01143,46.060516,10.992436,864
SHAPE01143,46.060284,10.992394,865
SHAPE01143,46.060284,10.992394,866
SHAPE01143,46.059975,10.992339,867
SHAPE01143,46.059887,10.992308,868
SHAPE01143,46.0597,10.99218,869
SHAPE01143,46.059628,10.99206,870
SHAPE01143,46.059586,10.991925,871
SHAPE01143,46.05951,10.99209,872
SHAPE01143,46.059425,10.992176,873
SHAPE01143,46.05928,10.992215,874
SHAPE01143,46.058933,10.992166,875
SHAPE01143,46.05873,10.992148,876
SHAPE01143,46.058372,10.992154,877
SHAPE01143,46.05795,10.992045,878
SHAPE01143,46.057545,10.991982,879
SHAPE01143,46.057358,10.991931,880
SHAPE01143,46.05721,10.991847,881
SHAPE01143,46.05715,10.9918,882
SHAPE01143,46.05708,10.99172,883
SHAPE01143,46.056927,10.991542,884
SHAPE01143,46.05554,10.989772,885
SHAPE01143,46.054703,10.989007,886
SHAPE01143,46.05418,10.988525,887
SHAPE01143,46.053837,10.988188,888
SHAPE01143,46.05362,10.987865,889
SHAPE01143,46.053417,10.987559,890
SHAPE01143,46.05323,10.987298,891
SHAPE01143,46.052998,10.98706,892
SHAPE01143,46.052773,10.986872,893
SHAPE01143,46.05249,10.986696,894
SHAPE01143,46.051853,10.986303,895
SHAPE01143,46.051243,10.985963,896
SHAPE01143,46.051094,10.985826,897
SHAPE01143,46.05097,10.985675,898
SHAPE01143,46.05047,10.98485,899
SHAPE01143,46.050323,10.984637,900
SHAPE01143,46.050255,10.984564,901
SHAPE01143,46.050163,10.984482,902
SHAPE01143,46.049984,10.984368,903
SHAPE01143,46.049892,10.984311,904
SHAPE01143,46.049324,10.98408,905
SHAPE01143,46.04898,10.98394,906
SHAPE01143,46.048737,10.983841,907
SHAPE01143,46.04848,10.983733,908
SHAPE01143,46.048393,10.98369,909
SHAPE01143,46.0483,10.98362,910
SHAPE01143,46.048054,10.98329,911
SHAPE01143,46.047985,10.983188,912
SHAPE01143,46.047935,10.983136,913
SHAPE01143,46.047897,10.983095,914
SHAPE01143,46.04771,10.982884,915
SHAPE01143,46.04749,10.982661,916
SHAPE01143,46.047325,10.982493,917
SHAPE01143,46.047066,10.982248,918
SHAPE01143,46.046932,10.982161,919
SHAPE01143,46.046677,10.982046,920
SHAPE01143,46.046223,10.981853,921
SHAPE01143,46.046124,10.981822,922
SHAPE01143,46.04605,10.981835,923
SHAPE01143,46.045994,10.981865,924
SHAPE01143,46.045902,10.981972,925
SHAPE01143,46.045837,10.982178,926
SHAPE01143,46.045788,10.98242,927
SHAPE01143,46.045746,10.982523,928
SHAPE01143,46.045616,10.982829,929
SHAPE01143,46.045616,10.982829,930
SHAPE01143,46.04559,10.982887,931
SHAPE01143,46.045544,10.982999,932
SHAPE01143,46.0455,10.983065,933
SHAPE01143,46.04545,10.983137,934
SHAPE01143,46.04535,10.983187,935
SHAPE01143,46.045128,10.983222,936
SHAPE01143,46.044994,10.983229,937
SHAPE01143,46.04494,10.983233,938
SHAPE01143,46.044884,10.983237,939
SHAPE01143,46.04471,10.983254,940
SHAPE01143,46.044613,10.983316,941
SHAPE01143,46.04454,10.983388,942
SHAPE01143,46.044422,10.983579,943
SHAPE01143,46.044357,10.983702,944
SHAPE01143,46.04428,10.983807,945
SHAPE01143,46.04421,10.983875,946
SHAPE01143,46.044125,10.98393,947
SHAPE01143,46.043983,10.98398,948
SHAPE01143,46.043854,10.983958,949
SHAPE01143,46.043304,10.983806,950
SHAPE01143,46.043118,10.983678,951
SHAPE01143,46.042885,10.983506,952
SHAPE01143,46.042637,10.983291,953
SHAPE01143,46.042458,10.983134,954
SHAPE01143,46.041878,10.982682,955
SHAPE01143,46.041595,10.982462,956
SHAPE01143,46.041412,10.982367,957
SHAPE01143,46.041412,10.982367,958
SHAPE01143,46.04123,10.982272,959
SHAPE01143,46.039757,10.98151,960
SHAPE01143,46.03909,10.981244,961
SHAPE01143,46.03837,10.980986,962
SHAPE01143,46.03807,10.980872,963
SHAPE01143,46.037823,10.980805,964
SHAPE01143,46.03756,10.980776,965
SHAPE01143,46.03713,10.98081,966
SHAPE01143,46.036846,10.980905,967
SHAPE01143,46.036724,10.980946,968
SHAPE01143,46.03663,10.980979,969
SHAPE01143,46.03655,10.980958,970
SHAPE01143,46.036495,10.980944,971
SHAPE01143,46.03643,10.980903,972
SHAPE01143,46.036358,10.980828,973
SHAPE01143,46.036327,10.980796,974
SHAPE01143,46.036293,10.980779,975
SHAPE01143,46.036255,10.980779,976
SHAPE01143,46.03622,10.980796,977
SHAPE01143,46.036194,10.980827,978
SHAPE01143,46.03617,10.980871,979
SHAPE01143,46.03616,10.980922,980
SHAPE01143,46.03613,10.981004,981
SHAPE01143,46.036095,10.981069,982
SHAPE01143,46.036053,10.981131,983
SHAPE01143,46.03598,10.981205,984
SHAPE01143,46.035355,10.981424,985
SHAPE01143,46.035076,10.981508,986
SHAPE01143,46.03392,10.981355,987
SHAPE01143,46.03392,10.981355,988
SHAPE01143,46.033897,10.981352,989
SHAPE01143,46.03375,10.981327,990
SHAPE01143,46.030563,10.980817,991
SHAPE01143,46.029625,10.98072,992
SHAPE01143,46.029606,10.980718,993
SHAPE01143,46.02954,10.980716,994
SHAPE01143,46.028126,10.980781,995
SHAPE01143,46.027637,10.980805,996
SHAPE01143,46.026047,10.980886,997
SHAPE01143,46.025787,10.980935,998
SHAPE01143,46.02553,10.980996,999
SHAPE01143,46.02486,10.981217,1000
SHAPE01143,46.02486,10.981217,1001
SHAPE01143,46.02485,10.981221,1002
SHAPE01143,46.024822,10.981234,1003
SHAPE01143,46.024372,10.981431,1004
SHAPE01143,46.024307,10.981398,1005
SHAPE01143,46.02425,10.981334,1006
SHAPE01143,46.02422,10.981284,1007
SHAPE01143,46.024178,10.981251,1008
SHAPE01143,46.02413,10.981236,1009
SHAPE01143,46.024086,10.981243,1010
SHAPE01143,46.024044,10.98127,1011
SHAPE01143,46.02401,10.981315,1012
SHAPE01143,46.023987,10.981373,1013
SHAPE01143,46.023975,10.981438,1014
SHAPE01143,46.023926,10.981546,1015
SHAPE01143,46.023876,10.981626,1016
SHAPE01143,46.02369,10.981709,1017
SHAPE01143,46.02368,10.981791,1018
SHAPE01143,46.023666,10.981997,1019
SHAPE01143,46.023666,10.982184,1020
SHAPE01143,46.023685,10.982386,1021
SHAPE01143,46.023685,10.982511,1022
SHAPE01143,46.023663,10.982893,1023
SHAPE01143,46.02364,10.982991,1024
SHAPE01143,46.023586,10.983181,1025
SHAPE01143,46.02354,10.983395,1026
SHAPE01143,46.02348,10.983364,1027
SHAPE01143,46.02348,10.983364,1028
SHAPE01143,46.02342,10.983334,1029
SHAPE01143,46.023254,10.983277,1030
SHAPE01143,46.022972,10.983178,1031
SHAPE01143,46.022762,10.983072,1032
SHAPE01143,46.022552,10.982966,1033
SHAPE01143,46.02239,10.982886,1034
SHAPE01143,46.022278,10.982848,1035
SHAPE01143,46.021996,10.982814,1036
SHAPE01143,46.021767,10.982799,1037
SHAPE01143,46.021694,10.982787,1038
SHAPE01143,46.021645,10.982766,1039
SHAPE01143,46.021606,10.982651,1040
SHAPE01143,46.021572,10.982564,1041
SHAPE01143,46.02139,10.982572,1042
SHAPE01143,46.0212,10.98255,1043
SHAPE01143,46.020515,10.982194,1044
SHAPE01143,46.020454,10.982161,1045
SHAPE01143,46.02036,10.982108,1046
SHAPE01143,46.02036,10.982108,1047
SHAPE01143,46.019566,10.981682,1048
SHAPE01143,46.01939,10.981673,1049
SHAPE01143,46.019207,10.981664,1050
SHAPE01143,46.018856,10.981688,1051
SHAPE01143,46.01704,10.981819,1052
SHAPE01143,46.016914,10.981834,1053
SHAPE01143,46.016846,10.98185,1054
SHAPE01143,46.016777,10.981865,1055
SHAPE01143,46.01669,10.981853,1056
SHAPE01143,46.016655,10.981833,1057
SHAPE01143,46.016617,10.981828,1058
SHAPE01143,46.01658,10.981839,1059
SHAPE01143,46.016544,10.981867,1060
SHAPE01143,46.016483,10.981889,1061
SHAPE01143,46.01642,10.981898,1062
SHAPE01143,46.016235,10.981879,1063
SHAPE01143,46.01592,10.98189,1064
SHAPE01143,46.01453,10.981981,1065
SHAPE01143,46.01433,10.981995,1066
SHAPE01143,46.01418,10.982006,1067
SHAPE01143,46.013863,10.982028,1068
SHAPE01143,46.012802,10.982105,1069
SHAPE01143,46.01151,10.982118,1070
SHAPE01143,46.010536,10.982082,1071
SHAPE01143,46.00999,10.982062,1072
SHAPE01143,46.00924,10.982033,1073
SHAPE01143,46.00899,10.982006,1074
SHAPE01143,46.008793,10.981957,1075
SHAPE01143,46.008644,10.981897,1076
SHAPE01143,46.008495,10.981826,1077
SHAPE01143,46.008293,10.981695,1078
SHAPE01143,46.008106,10.981544,1079
SHAPE01143,46.007816,10.981298,1080
SHAPE01143,46.007713,10.981213,1081
SHAPE01143,46.007713,10.981213,1082
SHAPE01143,46.007675,10.981182,1083
SHAPE01143,46.007484,10.981015,1084
SHAPE01143,46.007385,10.980938,1085
SHAPE01143,46.007236,10.980822,1086
SHAPE01143,46.00705,10.980711,1087
SHAPE01143,46.006943,10.980662,1088
SHAPE01143,46.006832,10.980619,1089
SHAPE01143,46.006725,10.980596,1090
SHAPE01143,46.00662,10.980575,1091
SHAPE01143,46.006504,10.980565,1092
SHAPE01143,46.00639,10.980563,1093
SHAPE01143,46.006245,10.98058,1094
SHAPE01143,46.0061,10.980614,1095
SHAPE01143,46.005383,10.980807,1096
SHAPE01143,46.005215,10.980855,1097
SHAPE01143,46.005047,10.980885,1098
SHAPE01143,46.00492,10.980891,1099
SHAPE01143,46.0048,10.980883,1100
SHAPE01143,46.004673,10.980865,1101
SHAPE01143,46.00455,10.980839,1102
SHAPE01143,46.004242,10.98076,1103
SHAPE01143,46.003937,10.980669,1104
SHAPE01143,46.00332,10.980429,1105
SHAPE01143,46.0032,10.980382,1106
SHAPE01143,46.0032,10.98043,1107
SHAPE01143,46.0032,10.98043,1108
SHAPE01143,46.0032,10.980382,1109
SHAPE01143,46.003136,10.980358,1110
SHAPE01143,46.002792,10.980234,1111
SHAPE01143,46.00168,10.979835,1112
SHAPE01143,46.00049,10.979115,1113
SHAPE01143,46.000366,10.979039,1114
SHAPE01143,46.00019,10.978932,1115
SHAPE01143,45.999958,10.978783,1116
SHAPE01143,45.999413,10.978421,1117
SHAPE01143,45.998737,10.978007,1118
SHAPE01143,45.99854,10.977898,1119
SHAPE01143,45.99836,10.97781,1120
SHAPE01143,45.99759,10.977468,1121
SHAPE01143,45.99759,10.977468,1122
SHAPE01143,45.99678,10.977112,1123
SHAPE01143,45.996376,10.97694,1124
SHAPE01143,45.996346,10.976926,1125
SHAPE01143,45.996197,10.976855,1126
SHAPE01143,45.993633,10.975721,1127
SHAPE01143,45.99355,10.97569,1128
SHAPE01143,45.993507,10.975665,1129
SHAPE01143,45.993526,10.975474,1130
SHAPE01143,45.99353,10.975347,1131
SHAPE01143,45.993538,10.975116,1132
SHAPE01143,45.993565,10.974874,1133
SHAPE01143,45.993595,10.974668,1134
SHAPE01143,45.993813,10.974118,1135
SHAPE01143,45.99392,10.973932,1136
SHAPE01143,45.99393,10.973816,1137
SHAPE01143,45.993916,10.973701,1138
SHAPE01143,45.993866,10.973555,1139
SHAPE01143,45.993862,10.973346,1140
SHAPE01143,45.993862,10.973346,1141
SHAPE01143,45.993866,10.973555,1142
SHAPE01143,45.993916,10.973701,1143
SHAPE01143,45.99393,10.973816,1144
SHAPE01143,45.99392,10.973932,1145
SHAPE01143,45.993813,10.974118,1146
SHAPE01143,45.993595,10.974668,1147
SHAPE01143,45.993565,10.974874,1148
SHAPE01143,45.993446,10.974954,1149
SHAPE01143,45.99337,10.975046,1150
SHAPE01143,45.993187,10.975242,1151
SHAPE01143,45.993042,10.975349,1152
SHAPE01143,45.992867,10.975483,1153
SHAPE01143,45.992798,10.975538,1154
SHAPE01143,45.9927,10.975541,1155
SHAPE01143,45.99254,10.975583,1156
SHAPE01143,45.99158,10.975834,1157
SHAPE01143,45.990753,10.976027,1158
SHAPE01143,45.990116,10.976215,1159
SHAPE01143,45.986935,10.97772,1160
SHAPE01143,45.98663,10.977835,1161
SHAPE01143,45.986237,10.977862,1162
SHAPE01143,45.985172,10.977884,1163
SHAPE01143,45.985363,10.977165,1164
SHAPE01143,45.985455,10.976825,1165
SHAPE01143,45.985725,10.975924,1166
SHAPE01143,45.985836,10.975925,1167
SHAPE01143,45.985836,10.975925,1168
SHAPE01143,45.985725,10.975924,1169
SHAPE01143,45.985455,10.976825,1170
SHAPE01143,45.985363,10.977165,1171
SHAPE01143,45.985172,10.977884,1172
SHAPE01143,45.98506,10.977887,1173
SHAPE01143,45.98414,10.977907,1174
SHAPE01143,45.98414,10.977907,1175
SHAPE01143,45.981564,10.977964,1176
SHAPE01143,45.98151,10.977964,1177
SHAPE01143,45.98151,10.977964,1178
SHAPE01143,45.979633,10.977971,1179
SHAPE01143,45.97935,10.977911,1180
SHAPE01143,45.979057,10.977797,1181
SHAPE01143,45.97874,10.97758,1182
SHAPE01143,45.978237,10.977062,1183
SHAPE01143,45.978107,10.976931,1184
SHAPE01143,45.978077,10.977138,1185
SHAPE01143,45.978073,10.977371,1186
SHAPE01143,45.978058,10.977663,1187
SHAPE01143,45.97806,10.977711,1188
SHAPE01143,45.97806,10.977711,1189
SHAPE01143,45.97809,10.977972,1190
SHAPE01143,45.97817,10.978441,1191
SHAPE01143,45.978184,10.978503,1192
SHAPE01143,45.978306,10.979079,1193
SHAPE01143,45.978363,10.979354,1194
SHAPE01143,45.978466,10.979829,1195
SHAPE01143,45.97856,10.980203,1196
SHAPE01143,45.97867,10.980479,1197
SHAPE01143,45.9787,10.980568,1198
SHAPE01143,45.978867,10.980924,1199
SHAPE01143,45.97888,10.981024,1200
SHAPE01143,45.9789,10.981109,1201
SHAPE01143,45.978985,10.981202,1202
SHAPE01143,45.978985,10.981202,1203
SHAPE01143,45.9789,10.981109,1204
SHAPE01143,45.97888,10.981024,1205
SHAPE01143,45.978867,10.980924,1206
SHAPE01143,45.9787,10.980568,1207
SHAPE01143,45.97867,10.980479,1208
SHAPE01143,45.97856,10.980203,1209
SHAPE01143,45.978466,10.979829,1210
SHAPE01143,45.978363,10.979354,1211
SHAPE01143,45.978306,10.979079,1212
SHAPE01143,45.978184,10.978503,1213
SHAPE01143,45.97817,10.978441,1214
SHAPE01143,45.97809,10.977972,1215
SHAPE01143,45.97806,10.977711,1216
SHAPE01143,45.978058,10.977663,1217
SHAPE01143,45.978058,10.977663,1218
SHAPE01143,45.978073,10.977371,1219
SHAPE01143,45.97815,10.977166,1220
SHAPE01143,45.978237,10.977062,1221
SHAPE01143,45.978107,10.976931,1222
SHAPE01143,45.977997,10.976817,1223
SHAPE01143,45.97794,10.97675,1224
SHAPE01143,45.97794,10.97675,1225
SHAPE01143,45.977226,10.975945,1226
SHAPE01143,45.977093,10.975822,1227
SHAPE01143,45.977036,10.975777,1228
SHAPE01143,45.976833,10.97561,1229
SHAPE01143,45.97664,10.975459,1230
SHAPE01143,45.97642,10.975331,1231
SHAPE01143,45.97609,10.975207,1232
SHAPE01143,45.97532,10.975036,1233
SHAPE01143,45.97523,10.975012,1234
SHAPE01143,45.97523,10.975012,1235
SHAPE01143,45.974617,10.974854,1236
SHAPE01143,45.973034,10.974363,1237
SHAPE01143,45.97279,10.974234,1238
SHAPE01143,45.97258,10.974092,1239
SHAPE01143,45.972565,10.974077,1240
SHAPE01143,45.972565,10.974077,1241
SHAPE01143,45.972378,10.973895,1242
SHAPE01143,45.972187,10.973641,1243
SHAPE01143,45.971638,10.972743,1244
SHAPE01143,45.97146,10.972451,1245
SHAPE01143,45.97048,10.970844,1246
SHAPE01143,45.969704,10.96929,1247
SHAPE01143,45.969307,10.96858,1248
SHAPE01143,45.969307,10.96858,1249
SHAPE01143,45.968826,10.967715,1250
SHAPE01143,45.9687,10.967475,1251
SHAPE01143,45.968567,10.967252,1252
SHAPE01143,45.968426,10.967035,1253
SHAPE01143,45.968323,10.966887,1254
SHAPE01143,45.96819,10.966732,1255
SHAPE01143,45.96716,10.965792,1256
SHAPE01143,45.966866,10.965528,1257
SHAPE01143,45.966446,10.965155,1258
SHAPE01143,45.966293,10.964949,1259
SHAPE01143,45.966114,10.964628,1260
SHAPE01143,45.966038,10.964446,1261
SHAPE01143,45.965977,10.964234,1262
SHAPE01143,45.965942,10.964093,1263
SHAPE01143,45.965916,10.963934,1264
SHAPE01143,45.965904,10.963835,1265
SHAPE01143,45.96589,10.963558,1266
SHAPE01143,45.96588,10.963428,1267
SHAPE01143,45.96589,10.963308,1268
SHAPE01143,45.965916,10.962983,1269
SHAPE01143,45.965923,10.962827,1270
SHAPE01143,45.96595,10.962346,1271
SHAPE01143,45.965908,10.962318,1272
SHAPE01143,45.96585,10.96228,1273
SHAPE01143,45.96585,10.96228,1274
SHAPE01143,45.965908,10.962318,1275
SHAPE01143,45.96595,10.962346,1276
SHAPE01143,45.965973,10.961954,1277
SHAPE01143,45.966003,10.961575,1278
SHAPE01143,45.966026,10.961389,1279
SHAPE01143,45.96606,10.961196,1280
SHAPE01143,45.966087,10.961047,1281
SHAPE01143,45.966213,10.960567,1282
SHAPE01143,45.966404,10.959813,1283
SHAPE01143,45.966484,10.959431,1284
SHAPE01143,45.966614,10.957881,1285
SHAPE01143,45.96668,10.957137,1286
SHAPE01143,45.9668,10.955812,1287
SHAPE01143,45.96682,10.955531,1288
SHAPE01143,45.96683,10.955271,1289
SHAPE01143,45.966827,10.955174,1290
SHAPE01143,45.966824,10.95508,1291
SHAPE01143,45.966793,10.954823,1292
SHAPE01143,45.9667,10.954295,1293
SHAPE01143,45.966583,10.953607,1294
SHAPE01143,45.966568,10.953514,1295
SHAPE01143,45.966557,10.953418,1296
SHAPE01143,45.966553,10.953318,1297
SHAPE01143,45.966553,10.95322,1298
SHAPE01143,45.96656,10.953068,1299
SHAPE01143,45.966583,10.952913,1300
SHAPE01143,45.966614,10.95279,1301
SHAPE01143,45.966656,10.952668,1302
SHAPE01143,45.96671,10.952539,1303
SHAPE01143,45.966774,10.952421,1304
SHAPE01143,45.966873,10.952279,1305
SHAPE01143,45.966976,10.952168,1306
SHAPE01143,45.967415,10.951835,1307
SHAPE01143,45.967667,10.951634,1308
SHAPE01143,45.96775,10.951535,1309
SHAPE01143,45.96783,10.951422,1310
SHAPE01143,45.967907,10.951268,1311
SHAPE01143,45.967964,10.951109,1312
SHAPE01143,45.968,10.950967,1313
SHAPE01143,45.96802,10.950812,1314
SHAPE01143,45.968033,10.950645,1315
SHAPE01143,45.96803,10.95049,1316
SHAPE01143,45.968018,10.950314,1317
SHAPE01143,45.968006,10.95023,1318
SHAPE01143,45.967976,10.950028,1319
SHAPE01143,45.96795,10.94981,1320
SHAPE01143,45.96794,10.949642,1321
SHAPE01143,45.96795,10.949527,1322
SHAPE01143,45.967964,10.949395,1323
SHAPE01143,45.96798,10.949295,1324
SHAPE01143,45.968037,10.949137,1325
SHAPE01143,45.968094,10.949015,1326
SHAPE01143,45.96816,10.948901,1327
SHAPE01143,45.968224,10.948824,1328
SHAPE01143,45.968296,10.948747,1329
SHAPE01143,45.96837,10.948694,1330
SHAPE01143,45.96844,10.948651,1331
SHAPE01143,45.968525,10.948614,1332
SHAPE01143,45.96862,10.948585,1333
SHAPE01143,45.968716,10.948566,1334
SHAPE01143,45.96879,10.948555,1335
SHAPE01143,45.968826,10.948549,1336
SHAPE01143,45.969013,10.948505,1337
SHAPE01143,45.969067,10.948484,1338
SHAPE01143,45.969128,10.948453,1339
SHAPE01143,45.969177,10.948414,1340
SHAPE01143,45.96923,10.948364,1341
SHAPE01143,45.96925,10.948342,1342
SHAPE01143,45.96927,10.948318,1343
SHAPE01143,45.969307,10.948261,1344
SHAPE01143,45.969387,10.948092,1345
SHAPE01143,45.9695,10.947806,1346
SHAPE01143,45.969578,10.94761,1347
SHAPE01143,45.969578,10.94761,1348
SHAPE01143,45.96958,10.947598,1349
SHAPE01143,45.969616,10.947514,1350
SHAPE01143,45.969715,10.947262,1351
SHAPE01143,45.969917,10.946753,1352
SHAPE01143,45.96998,10.946636,1353
SHAPE01143,45.97005,10.946533,1354
SHAPE01143,45.97011,10.946454,1355
SHAPE01143,45.97015,10.946412,1356
SHAPE01143,45.970173,10.946393,1357
SHAPE01143,45.970192,10.946378,1358
SHAPE01143,45.97029,10.946296,1359
SHAPE01143,45.97037,10.946236,1360
SHAPE01143,45.970547,10.946077,1361
SHAPE01143,45.970577,10.94605,1362
SHAPE01143,45.97075,10.945884,1363
SHAPE01143,45.97085,10.945765,1364
SHAPE01143,45.97095,10.94565,1365
SHAPE01143,45.97109,10.945489,1366
SHAPE01143,45.971096,10.945479,1367
SHAPE01143,45.971153,10.945396,1368
SHAPE01143,45.971203,10.945317,1369
SHAPE01143,45.971226,10.945275,1370
SHAPE01143,45.97124,10.945232,1371
SHAPE01143,45.971256,10.945182,1372
SHAPE01143,45.971264,10.945146,1373
SHAPE01143,45.97127,10.945104,1374
SHAPE01143,45.97128,10.945032,1375
SHAPE01143,45.97128,10.944954,1376
SHAPE01143,45.97127,10.944884,1377
SHAPE01143,45.97126,10.944828,1378
SHAPE01143,45.971214,10.944661,1379
SHAPE01143,45.971176,10.944552,1380
SHAPE01143,45.971172,10.944537,1381
SHAPE01143,45.97117,10.944527,1382
SHAPE01143,45.97115,10.944473,1383
SHAPE01144,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01144,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01144,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01144,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01144,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01144,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01144,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01144,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01144,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01144,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01144,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01144,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01144,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01144,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01144,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01144,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01144,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01144,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01144,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01144,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01144,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01144,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01144,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01144,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01144,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01144,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE01144,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE01144,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE01144,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE01144,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE01144,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE01144,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE01144,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE01144,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE01144,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE01144,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE01144,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE01144,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE01144,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE01144,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE01144,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE01144,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE01144,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01144,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE01144,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE01144,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE01144,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE01144,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE01144,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE01144,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE01144,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE01144,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE01144,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE01144,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE01144,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE01144,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE01144,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE01144,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE01144,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE01144,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE01144,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE01144,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE01144,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE01144,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE01144,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE01144,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE01144,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE01144,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE01144,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE01144,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE01144,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE01144,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE01144,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE01144,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE01144,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE01144,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE01144,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE01144,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01144,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE01144,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE01144,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE01144,45.821327,10.966927,82
SHAPE01144,45.82138,10.96693,83
SHAPE01144,45.821484,10.966917,84
SHAPE01144,45.8216,10.966874,85
SHAPE01144,45.821667,10.966844,86
SHAPE01144,45.821953,10.966721,87
SHAPE01144,45.822002,10.966704,88
SHAPE01144,45.82281,10.966408,89
SHAPE01144,45.82346,10.965993,90
SHAPE01144,45.82351,10.965961,91
SHAPE01144,45.823677,10.965899,92
SHAPE01144,45.823856,10.965878,93
SHAPE01144,45.824406,10.965877,94
SHAPE01144,45.82462,10.965837,95
SHAPE01144,45.825012,10.965723,96
SHAPE01144,45.825634,10.965542,97
SHAPE01144,45.82583,10.965458,98
SHAPE01144,45.826134,10.965304,99
SHAPE01144,45.826393,10.96522,100
SHAPE01144,45.82663,10.965179,101
SHAPE01144,45.827145,10.965218,102
SHAPE01144,45.827927,10.965322,103
SHAPE01144,45.828278,10.965487,104
SHAPE01144,45.828632,10.965598,105
SHAPE01144,45.82915,10.965645,106
SHAPE01144,45.829674,10.965641,107
SHAPE01144,45.829826,10.965637,108
SHAPE01144,45.831017,10.965298,109
SHAPE01144,45.83124,10.965293,110
SHAPE01144,45.831528,10.96539,111
SHAPE01144,45.83256,10.965867,112
SHAPE01144,45.83274,10.965883,113
SHAPE01144,45.833115,10.965851,114
SHAPE01144,45.833202,10.965889,115
SHAPE01144,45.833244,10.965994,116
SHAPE01144,45.833237,10.966094,117
SHAPE01144,45.83316,10.966176,118
SHAPE01144,45.83307,10.966187,119
SHAPE01144,45.83268,10.966166,120
SHAPE01144,45.832203,10.966201,121
SHAPE01144,45.83182,10.966238,122
SHAPE01144,45.831676,10.966282,123
SHAPE01144,45.831627,10.966406,124
SHAPE01144,45.831642,10.966548,125
SHAPE01144,45.83172,10.966632,126
SHAPE01144,45.832397,10.966565,127
SHAPE01144,45.833,10.966602,128
SHAPE01144,45.833855,10.966739,129
SHAPE01144,45.83429,10.966743,130
SHAPE01144,45.835464,10.96672,131
SHAPE01144,45.836018,10.966636,132
SHAPE01144,45.835983,10.966691,133
SHAPE01144,45.835865,10.96674,134
SHAPE01144,45.83555,10.966848,135
SHAPE01144,45.83516,10.967098,136
SHAPE01144,45.835,10.96711,137
SHAPE01144,45.834614,10.96711,138
SHAPE01144,45.8346,10.967177,139
SHAPE01144,45.834713,10.967226,140
SHAPE01144,45.835022,10.96728,141
SHAPE01144,45.83531,10.96739,142
SHAPE01144,45.83567,10.967439,143
SHAPE01144,45.83607,10.967237,144
SHAPE01144,45.83615,10.967244,145
SHAPE01144,45.8367,10.967511,146
SHAPE01144,45.83686,10.967697,147
SHAPE01144,45.83702,10.967937,148
SHAPE01144,45.83709,10.968151,149
SHAPE01144,45.837337,10.968448,150
SHAPE01144,45.8374,10.968523,151
SHAPE01144,45.837334,10.968572,152
SHAPE01144,45.837288,10.968675,153
SHAPE01144,45.83727,10.968802,154
SHAPE01144,45.837296,10.968922,155
SHAPE01144,45.837337,10.969006,156
SHAPE01144,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE01144,45.83764,10.969164,158
SHAPE01144,45.837654,10.969172,159
SHAPE01144,45.837807,10.969253,160
SHAPE01144,45.837925,10.969307,161
SHAPE01144,45.838062,10.96937,162
SHAPE01144,45.83867,10.969474,163
SHAPE01144,45.8387,10.969479,164
SHAPE01144,45.838715,10.969481,165
SHAPE01144,45.83878,10.969862,166
SHAPE01144,45.838814,10.970294,167
SHAPE01144,45.83891,10.970349,168
SHAPE01144,45.83904,10.970427,169
SHAPE01144,45.839073,10.970437,170
SHAPE01144,45.839172,10.970483,171
SHAPE01144,45.839394,10.970606,172
SHAPE01144,45.8394,10.970707,173
SHAPE01144,45.839447,10.970819,174
SHAPE01144,45.83959,10.970956,175
SHAPE01144,45.83998,10.971265,176
SHAPE01144,45.840088,10.971334,177
SHAPE01144,45.84089,10.971558,178
SHAPE01144,45.842396,10.972556,179
SHAPE01144,45.842957,10.972855,180
SHAPE01144,45.84305,10.972891,181
SHAPE01144,45.843143,10.972927,182
SHAPE01144,45.8433,10.972958,183
SHAPE01144,45.84342,10.972963,184
SHAPE01144,45.844185,10.972908,185
SHAPE01144,45.844364,10.972869,186
SHAPE01144,45.845074,10.97244,187
SHAPE01144,45.845276,10.972343,188
SHAPE01144,45.845352,10.972363,189
SHAPE01144,45.8454,10.972427,190
SHAPE01144,45.8454,10.972494,191
SHAPE01144,45.84538,10.972573,192
SHAPE01144,45.844807,10.972896,193
SHAPE01144,45.844284,10.973525,194
SHAPE01144,45.843624,10.973925,195
SHAPE01144,45.843548,10.973994,196
SHAPE01144,45.843517,10.974048,197
SHAPE01144,45.84351,10.97415,198
SHAPE01144,45.843544,10.974218,199
SHAPE01144,45.843563,10.974227,200
SHAPE01144,45.84361,10.974248,201
SHAPE01144,45.843693,10.974213,202
SHAPE01144,45.84409,10.973959,203
SHAPE01144,45.844475,10.973753,204
SHAPE01144,45.845108,10.973536,205
SHAPE01144,45.845608,10.973445,206
SHAPE01144,45.84575,10.973419,207
SHAPE01144,45.846153,10.97322,208
SHAPE01144,45.846275,10.973105,209
SHAPE01144,45.846706,10.972569,210
SHAPE01144,45.846806,10.97241,211
SHAPE01144,45.846844,10.972264,212
SHAPE01144,45.846928,10.971671,213
SHAPE01144,45.847076,10.971097,214
SHAPE01144,45.847237,10.970662,215
SHAPE01144,45.847298,10.970574,216
SHAPE01144,45.847385,10.970488,217
SHAPE01144,45.84746,10.970476,218
SHAPE01144,45.847515,10.970521,219
SHAPE01144,45.847557,10.970593,220
SHAPE01144,45.847576,10.970703,221
SHAPE01144,45.847538,10.970855,222
SHAPE01144,45.847157,10.971713,223
SHAPE01144,45.847115,10.971893,224
SHAPE01144,45.8471,10.972116,225
SHAPE01144,45.847126,10.972296,226
SHAPE01144,45.84716,10.972617,227
SHAPE01144,45.847164,10.972793,228
SHAPE01144,45.84713,10.973001,229
SHAPE01144,45.846912,10.973467,230
SHAPE01144,45.846794,10.973713,231
SHAPE01144,45.846317,10.97458,232
SHAPE01144,45.846073,10.974944,233
SHAPE01144,45.84557,10.975665,234
SHAPE01144,45.845528,10.975763,235
SHAPE01144,45.845524,10.97582,236
SHAPE01144,45.845535,10.975868,237
SHAPE01144,45.8456,10.975909,238
SHAPE01144,45.845688,10.975896,239
SHAPE01144,45.84578,10.975845,240
SHAPE01144,45.846867,10.975051,241
SHAPE01144,45.84708,10.974926,242
SHAPE01144,45.847256,10.974867,243
SHAPE01144,45.847435,10.974787,244
SHAPE01144,45.847485,10.97483,245
SHAPE01144,45.847702,10.975078,246
SHAPE01144,45.847725,10.975113,247
SHAPE01144,45.84763,10.975216,248
SHAPE01144,45.847275,10.975883,249
SHAPE01144,45.847122,10.976222,250
SHAPE01144,45.847,10.976513,251
SHAPE01144,45.846954,10.976599,252
SHAPE01144,45.846848,10.976743,253
SHAPE01144,45.845562,10.977531,254
SHAPE01144,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE01144,45.845535,10.97755,256
SHAPE01144,45.845463,10.9776,257
SHAPE01144,45.845642,10.977957,258
SHAPE01144,45.845753,10.978197,259
SHAPE01144,45.845894,10.978513,260
SHAPE01144,45.846016,10.978426,261
SHAPE01144,45.846577,10.978164,262
SHAPE01144,45.847233,10.977862,263
SHAPE01144,45.84739,10.977835,264
SHAPE01144,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE01144,45.84781,10.977921,266
SHAPE01144,45.847824,10.977923,267
SHAPE01144,45.84854,10.978424,268
SHAPE01144,45.848724,10.978462,269
SHAPE01144,45.84891,10.978463,270
SHAPE01144,45.849094,10.978422,271
SHAPE01144,45.8492,10.978376,272
SHAPE01144,45.849426,10.978329,273
SHAPE01144,45.849533,10.978312,274
SHAPE01144,45.850292,10.978138,275
SHAPE01144,45.850494,10.978091,276
SHAPE01144,45.850597,10.978071,277
SHAPE01144,45.850838,10.978026,278
SHAPE01144,45.850845,10.978025,279
SHAPE01144,45.850876,10.978019,280
SHAPE01144,45.850937,10.97802,281
SHAPE01144,45.85098,10.978025,282
SHAPE01144,45.851025,10.978044,283
SHAPE01144,45.85113,10.978104,284
SHAPE01144,45.851215,10.97825,285
SHAPE01144,45.85133,10.978433,286
SHAPE01144,45.851364,10.97849,287
SHAPE01144,45.85144,10.978605,288
SHAPE01144,45.851513,10.97875,289
SHAPE01144,45.851578,10.978865,290
SHAPE01144,45.851612,10.978929,291
SHAPE01144,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE01144,45.851635,10.97897,293
SHAPE01144,45.851696,10.979068,294
SHAPE01144,45.85172,10.979114,295
SHAPE01144,45.851776,10.979195,296
SHAPE01144,45.851795,10.979223,297
SHAPE01144,45.851864,10.979337,298
SHAPE01144,45.851917,10.979406,299
SHAPE01144,45.851944,10.979437,300
SHAPE01144,45.85198,10.979467,301
SHAPE01144,45.852016,10.979497,302
SHAPE01144,45.852165,10.979592,303
SHAPE01144,45.85222,10.97963,304
SHAPE01144,45.852486,10.979788,305
SHAPE01144,45.85251,10.979799,306
SHAPE01144,45.852722,10.979916,307
SHAPE01144,45.85275,10.979929,308
SHAPE01144,45.852905,10.980041,309
SHAPE01144,45.853,10.980123,310
SHAPE01144,45.853085,10.980225,311
SHAPE01144,45.853165,10.980339,312
SHAPE01144,45.85321,10.980436,313
SHAPE01144,45.85326,10.980552,314
SHAPE01144,45.85347,10.981087,315
SHAPE01144,45.853683,10.981653,316
SHAPE01144,45.85369,10.981676,317
SHAPE01144,45.853706,10.981713,318
SHAPE01144,45.85378,10.981897,319
SHAPE01144,45.853806,10.981962,320
SHAPE01144,45.85389,10.982208,321
SHAPE01144,45.853947,10.982411,322
SHAPE01144,45.853985,10.982592,323
SHAPE01144,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE01144,45.85409,10.983182,325
SHAPE01144,45.854103,10.983257,326
SHAPE01144,45.854137,10.983513,327
SHAPE01144,45.854168,10.983763,328
SHAPE01144,45.85421,10.984131,329
SHAPE01144,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE01144,45.854393,10.985558,331
SHAPE01144,45.85447,10.986103,332
SHAPE01144,45.854504,10.986365,333
SHAPE01144,45.85457,10.986648,334
SHAPE01144,45.85458,10.986687,335
SHAPE01144,45.854664,10.986967,336
SHAPE01144,45.854748,10.987181,337
SHAPE01144,45.854813,10.987312,338
SHAPE01144,45.854893,10.98746,339
SHAPE01144,45.85516,10.987913,340
SHAPE01144,45.85539,10.988312,341
SHAPE01144,45.855522,10.988528,342
SHAPE01144,45.85554,10.988558,343
SHAPE01144,45.85559,10.988619,344
SHAPE01144,45.855614,10.988648,345
SHAPE01144,45.855637,10.988674,346
SHAPE01144,45.855705,10.988755,347
SHAPE01144,45.85575,10.988801,348
SHAPE01144,45.855797,10.988846,349
SHAPE01144,45.855923,10.988946,350
SHAPE01144,45.856052,10.989032,351
SHAPE01144,45.856346,10.989182,352
SHAPE01144,45.8566,10.989306,353
SHAPE01144,45.856632,10.989326,354
SHAPE01144,45.856945,10.989473,355
SHAPE01144,45.857094,10.989545,356
SHAPE01144,45.857136,10.989562,357
SHAPE01144,45.858765,10.990515,358
SHAPE01144,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE01144,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE01144,45.859047,10.990681,361
SHAPE01144,45.859882,10.991186,362
SHAPE01144,45.860146,10.991433,363
SHAPE01144,45.860188,10.991475,364
SHAPE01144,45.860455,10.991934,365
SHAPE01144,45.86103,10.993091,366
SHAPE01144,45.86109,10.993185,367
SHAPE01144,45.86112,10.993228,368
SHAPE01144,45.86115,10.993264,369
SHAPE01144,45.861248,10.993359,370
SHAPE01144,45.861374,10.993442,371
SHAPE01144,45.861435,10.993467,372
SHAPE01144,45.861454,10.993475,373
SHAPE01144,45.861534,10.993492,374
SHAPE01144,45.861805,10.993526,375
SHAPE01144,45.8619,10.993539,376
SHAPE01144,45.862,10.993566,377
SHAPE01144,45.86211,10.99361,378
SHAPE01144,45.86223,10.993675,379
SHAPE01144,45.86233,10.993752,380
SHAPE01144,45.86242,10.993843,381
SHAPE01144,45.86294,10.994555,382
SHAPE01144,45.863445,10.995214,383
SHAPE01144,45.863575,10.995526,384
SHAPE01144,45.86362,10.995779,385
SHAPE01144,45.86361,10.996001,386
SHAPE01144,45.86359,10.996122,387
SHAPE01144,45.863564,10.996232,388
SHAPE01144,45.863453,10.996586,389
SHAPE01144,45.863174,10.997345,390
SHAPE01144,45.863094,10.997275,391
SHAPE01144,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE01144,45.863068,10.997247,393
SHAPE01144,45.863094,10.997275,394
SHAPE01144,45.863174,10.997345,395
SHAPE01144,45.86315,10.99741,396
SHAPE01144,45.86313,10.997467,397
SHAPE01144,45.862778,10.998383,398
SHAPE01144,45.862762,10.998434,399
SHAPE01144,45.86243,10.999344,400
SHAPE01144,45.86232,10.999634,401
SHAPE01144,45.862198,10.99994,402
SHAPE01144,45.86216,11.000036,403
SHAPE01144,45.862106,11.000177,404
SHAPE01144,45.86192,11.000616,405
SHAPE01144,45.861893,11.00068,406
SHAPE01144,45.86185,11.000662,407
SHAPE01144,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE01144,45.861774,11.000638,409
SHAPE01144,45.86185,11.000662,410
SHAPE01144,45.861893,11.00068,411
SHAPE01144,45.861847,11.000805,412
SHAPE01144,45.861813,11.000912,413
SHAPE01144,45.861675,11.001422,414
SHAPE01144,45.86166,11.001488,415
SHAPE01144,45.861652,11.001554,416
SHAPE01144,45.861637,11.001611,417
SHAPE01144,45.861633,11.00162,418
SHAPE01144,45.8616,11.001727,419
SHAPE01144,45.861572,11.001847,420
SHAPE01144,45.861557,11.001875,421
SHAPE01144,45.861538,11.001904,422
SHAPE01144,45.861515,11.001972,423
SHAPE01144,45.86151,11.002048,424
SHAPE01144,45.86153,11.002157,425
SHAPE01144,45.86155,11.002187,426
SHAPE01144,45.861588,11.002237,427
SHAPE01144,45.861637,11.002267,428
SHAPE01144,45.86169,11.002274,429
SHAPE01144,45.861744,11.002255,430
SHAPE01144,45.8619,11.002296,431
SHAPE01144,45.861908,11.002301,432
SHAPE01144,45.862057,11.002366,433
SHAPE01144,45.8634,11.003058,434
SHAPE01144,45.863567,11.003156,435
SHAPE01144,45.863724,11.003276,436
SHAPE01144,45.86388,11.003442,437
SHAPE01144,45.86409,11.003729,438
SHAPE01144,45.86439,11.004167,439
SHAPE01144,45.864586,11.004451,440
SHAPE01144,45.865067,11.005326,441
SHAPE01144,45.865467,11.006092,442
SHAPE01144,45.865643,11.006384,443
SHAPE01144,45.865707,11.00649,444
SHAPE01144,45.865963,11.006845,445
SHAPE01144,45.866074,11.007077,446
SHAPE01144,45.866093,11.007155,447
SHAPE01144,45.866096,11.00722,448
SHAPE01144,45.86609,11.00728,449
SHAPE01144,45.866066,11.007359,450
SHAPE01144,45.866024,11.007453,451
SHAPE01144,45.866005,11.007476,452
SHAPE01144,45.86595,11.007536,453
SHAPE01144,45.86589,11.007678,454
SHAPE01144,45.865868,11.00776,455
SHAPE01144,45.86586,11.007823,456
SHAPE01144,45.865864,11.007944,457
SHAPE01144,45.86589,11.008053,458
SHAPE01144,45.865894,11.008163,459
SHAPE01144,45.86588,11.008245,460
SHAPE01144,45.86581,11.008428,461
SHAPE01144,45.865692,11.008611,462
SHAPE01144,45.86561,11.00876,463
SHAPE01144,45.865574,11.008835,464
SHAPE01144,45.86555,11.00889,465
SHAPE01144,45.865543,11.008914,466
SHAPE01144,45.865498,11.009045,467
SHAPE01144,45.86544,11.00927,468
SHAPE01144,45.86543,11.009632,469
SHAPE01144,45.86537,11.011107,470
SHAPE01144,45.86535,11.011645,471
SHAPE01144,45.865253,11.012204,472
SHAPE01144,45.865154,11.012623,473
SHAPE01144,45.86504,11.013023,474
SHAPE01144,45.864815,11.013744,475
SHAPE01144,45.86449,11.014865,476
SHAPE01144,45.86439,11.015188,477
SHAPE01144,45.864162,11.015993,478
SHAPE01144,45.864132,11.016131,479
SHAPE01144,45.864124,11.01628,480
SHAPE01144,45.864113,11.016457,481
SHAPE01144,45.864124,11.016631,482
SHAPE01144,45.864166,11.01687,483
SHAPE01144,45.86422,11.017044,484
SHAPE01144,45.864315,11.017219,485
SHAPE01144,45.864384,11.017343,486
SHAPE01144,45.864468,11.017445,487
SHAPE01144,45.86457,11.017558,488
SHAPE01144,45.864796,11.017809,489
SHAPE01144,45.864796,11.017809,490
SHAPE01144,45.86511,11.018156,491
SHAPE01144,45.865788,11.018863,492
SHAPE01144,45.866043,11.019122,493
SHAPE01144,45.866093,11.019175,494
SHAPE01144,45.86679,11.019886,495
SHAPE01144,45.866955,11.020056,496
SHAPE01144,45.867336,11.02042,497
SHAPE01144,45.867554,11.020578,498
SHAPE01144,45.86776,11.020711,499
SHAPE01144,45.86817,11.020889,500
SHAPE01144,45.86836,11.020967,501
SHAPE01144,45.86859,11.020967,502
SHAPE01144,45.868866,11.020936,503
SHAPE01144,45.869717,11.020898,504
SHAPE01144,45.871403,11.020815,505
SHAPE01144,45.871593,11.020806,506
SHAPE01144,45.871735,11.020787,507
SHAPE01144,45.871735,11.020787,508
SHAPE01144,45.87175,11.020785,509
SHAPE01144,45.87193,11.020796,510
SHAPE01144,45.87197,11.020797,511
SHAPE01144,45.87202,11.020797,512
SHAPE01144,45.87206,11.020797,513
SHAPE01144,45.872086,11.020802,514
SHAPE01144,45.87212,11.020818,515
SHAPE01144,45.872154,11.020832,516
SHAPE01144,45.872185,11.020853,517
SHAPE01144,45.87223,11.020894,518
SHAPE01144,45.87224,11.020914,519
SHAPE01144,45.872284,11.020976,520
SHAPE01144,45.87234,11.021017,521
SHAPE01144,45.872402,11.021033,522
SHAPE01144,45.87252,11.021163,523
SHAPE01144,45.87254,11.021189,524
SHAPE01144,45.87256,11.021227,525
SHAPE01144,45.872646,11.021494,526
SHAPE01144,45.872684,11.021716,527
SHAPE01144,45.872715,11.021965,528
SHAPE01144,45.872734,11.022193,529
SHAPE01144,45.872746,11.022463,530
SHAPE01144,45.87275,11.023262,531
SHAPE01144,45.87276,11.02427,532
SHAPE01144,45.87276,11.02427,533
SHAPE01144,45.87276,11.024456,534
SHAPE01144,45.872776,11.02559,535
SHAPE01144,45.872784,11.026323,536
SHAPE01144,45.872795,11.027532,537
SHAPE01144,45.872818,11.028777,538
SHAPE01144,45.872826,11.028955,539
SHAPE01144,45.872803,11.029015,540
SHAPE01144,45.872795,11.029024,541
SHAPE01144,45.87279,11.029036,542
SHAPE01144,45.872787,11.029048,543
SHAPE01144,45.872787,11.029061,544
SHAPE01144,45.872787,11.029074,545
SHAPE01144,45.87279,11.029086,546
SHAPE01144,45.872795,11.029095,547
SHAPE01144,45.8728,11.029102,548
SHAPE01144,45.872807,11.02911,549
SHAPE01144,45.87281,11.029115,550
SHAPE01144,45.872818,11.029118,551
SHAPE01144,45.87283,11.029119,552
SHAPE01144,45.872837,11.029117,553
SHAPE01144,45.872845,11.029114,554
SHAPE01144,45.87285,11.029108,555
SHAPE01144,45.872856,11.0291,556
SHAPE01144,45.872894,11.029075,557
SHAPE01144,45.872913,11.029084,558
SHAPE01144,45.87329,11.029381,559
SHAPE01144,45.87339,11.029454,560
SHAPE01144,45.87424,11.030052,561
SHAPE01144,45.874332,11.030119,562
SHAPE01144,45.874413,11.030205,563
SHAPE01144,45.87444,11.030234,564
SHAPE01144,45.875553,11.031437,565
SHAPE01144,45.87581,11.031586,566
SHAPE01144,45.8759,11.031615,567
SHAPE01144,45.87588,11.031777,568
SHAPE01144,45.875862,11.031912,569
SHAPE01144,45.87592,11.031922,570
SHAPE01144,45.87617,11.03196,571
SHAPE01144,45.87617,11.03196,572
SHAPE01144,45.87649,11.032007,573
SHAPE01144,45.876617,11.032024,574
SHAPE01144,45.87685,11.032142,575
SHAPE01144,45.87692,11.032171,576
SHAPE01144,45.876938,11.032214,577
SHAPE01144,45.87696,11.032247,578
SHAPE01144,45.87699,11.032267,579
SHAPE01144,45.877026,11.032272,580
SHAPE01144,45.87722,11.032428,581
SHAPE01144,45.877453,11.032681,582
SHAPE01144,45.877754,11.033023,583
SHAPE01144,45.87778,11.033051,584
SHAPE01144,45.87784,11.033154,585
SHAPE01144,45.877926,11.033197,586
SHAPE01144,45.87863,11.033998,587
SHAPE01144,45.87899,11.034382,588
SHAPE01144,45.879025,11.03442,589
SHAPE01144,45.879402,11.034791,590
SHAPE01144,45.879604,11.034999,591
SHAPE01144,45.88015,11.035599,592
SHAPE01144,45.880596,11.036201,593
SHAPE01144,45.88071,11.036379,594
SHAPE01144,45.880787,11.036495,595
SHAPE01144,45.881012,11.036842,596
SHAPE01144,45.881077,11.036938,597
SHAPE01144,45.88133,11.037303,598
SHAPE01144,45.8815,11.037558,599
SHAPE01144,45.881985,11.038303,600
SHAPE01144,45.881985,11.038303,601
SHAPE01144,45.882126,11.038518,602
SHAPE01144,45.882298,11.038771,603
SHAPE01144,45.88234,11.038833,604
SHAPE01144,45.88233,11.038869,605
SHAPE01144,45.88234,11.038905,606
SHAPE01144,45.88236,11.038933,607
SHAPE01144,45.88238,11.038944,608
SHAPE01144,45.88241,11.038937,609
SHAPE01144,45.88243,11.038905,610
SHAPE01144,45.882435,11.038861,611
SHAPE01144,45.882423,11.03882,612
SHAPE01144,45.882507,11.038768,613
SHAPE01144,45.88297,11.038688,614
SHAPE01144,45.88352,11.038655,615
SHAPE01144,45.883636,11.038642,616
SHAPE01144,45.883694,11.038605,617
SHAPE01144,45.883873,11.038494,618
SHAPE01144,45.88423,11.038257,619
SHAPE01144,45.884274,11.038236,620
SHAPE01144,45.8843,11.03822,621
SHAPE01144,45.88452,11.038074,622
SHAPE01144,45.884563,11.038034,623
SHAPE01144,45.884624,11.037994,624
SHAPE01144,45.88473,11.037926,625
SHAPE01144,45.88497,11.037766,626
SHAPE01144,45.885067,11.037703,627
SHAPE01144,45.885067,11.037703,628
SHAPE01144,45.88532,11.037539,629
SHAPE01144,45.885666,11.037284,630
SHAPE01144,45.885986,11.037107,631
SHAPE01144,45.88627,11.037002,632
SHAPE01144,45.88701,11.036858,633
SHAPE01144,45.887077,11.036849,634
SHAPE01144,45.887074,11.036718,635
SHAPE01144,45.887066,11.036634,636
SHAPE01144,45.88706,11.03642,637
SHAPE01144,45.88705,11.036108,638
SHAPE01144,45.887047,11.035899,639
SHAPE01144,45.887062,11.035684,640
SHAPE01144,45.887074,11.035437,641
SHAPE01144,45.88709,11.035419,642
SHAPE01144,45.887104,11.035399,643
SHAPE01144,45.88712,11.035376,644
SHAPE01144,45.887135,11.035323,645
SHAPE01144,45.887142,11.03529,646
SHAPE01144,45.887142,11.035251,647
SHAPE01144,45.88713,11.035191,648
SHAPE01144,45.887146,11.034952,649
SHAPE01144,45.887154,11.034903,650
SHAPE01144,45.887226,11.034539,651
SHAPE01144,45.887226,11.034539,652
SHAPE01144,45.887154,11.034903,653
SHAPE01144,45.887146,11.034952,654
SHAPE01144,45.887096,11.035118,655
SHAPE01144,45.887062,11.035086,656
SHAPE01144,45.88702,11.035069,657
SHAPE01144,45.886986,11.03507,658
SHAPE01144,45.886932,11.035097,659
SHAPE01144,45.88686,11.035062,660
SHAPE01144,45.886784,11.034983,661
SHAPE01144,45.886772,11.034801,662
SHAPE01144,45.88671,11.034412,663
SHAPE01144,45.886673,11.034125,664
SHAPE01144,45.88666,11.033973,665
SHAPE01144,45.88666,11.03396,666
SHAPE01144,45.88666,11.03391,667
SHAPE01144,45.88666,11.033834,668
SHAPE01144,45.886665,11.033736,669
SHAPE01144,45.886665,11.033647,670
SHAPE01144,45.88668,11.033449,671
SHAPE01144,45.88669,11.033372,672
SHAPE01144,45.886696,11.033302,673
SHAPE01144,45.886715,11.033268,674
SHAPE01144,45.886726,11.033226,675
SHAPE01144,45.886726,11.033181,676
SHAPE01144,45.886784,11.033154,677
SHAPE01144,45.886818,11.033149,678
SHAPE01144,45.886894,11.033157,679
SHAPE01144,45.88738,11.033216,680
SHAPE01144,45.887596,11.033259,681
SHAPE01144,45.887833,11.033342,682
SHAPE01144,45.88808,11.033437,683
SHAPE01144,45.888325,11.033536,684
SHAPE01144,45.88869,11.033694,685
SHAPE01144,45.889263,11.033818,686
SHAPE01144,45.889427,11.033857,687
SHAPE01144,45.889984,11.033973,688
SHAPE01144,45.890423,11.034215,689
SHAPE01144,45.890533,11.034298,690
SHAPE01144,45.890583,11.034336,691
SHAPE01144,45.890636,11.034385,692
SHAPE01144,45.890682,11.034444,693
SHAPE01144,45.8907,11.034469,694
SHAPE01144,45.890724,11.034527,695
SHAPE01144,45.890736,11.034587,696
SHAPE01144,45.890762,11.034714,697
SHAPE01144,45.89077,11.034789,698
SHAPE01144,45.89079,11.034861,699
SHAPE01144,45.89082,11.034921,700
SHAPE01144,45.89086,11.034966,701
SHAPE01144,45.89091,11.034992,702
SHAPE01144,45.89096,11.034999,703
SHAPE01144,45.89101,11.034986,704
SHAPE01144,45.891056,11.034954,705
SHAPE01144,45.89109,11.034911,706
SHAPE01144,45.891117,11.034858,707
SHAPE01144,45.891136,11.034796,708
SHAPE01144,45.891144,11.034731,709
SHAPE01144,45.891132,11.03464,710
SHAPE01144,45.8911,11.034559,711
SHAPE01144,45.891052,11.034497,712
SHAPE01144,45.89103,11.034477,713
SHAPE01144,45.891,11.034464,714
SHAPE01144,45.89097,11.034457,715
SHAPE01144,45.890923,11.03446,716
SHAPE01144,45.890873,11.03448,717
SHAPE01144,45.890797,11.034415,718
SHAPE01144,45.890747,11.034375,719
SHAPE01144,45.89073,11.034368,720
SHAPE01144,45.890614,11.034236,721
SHAPE01144,45.890522,11.03416,722
SHAPE01144,45.89045,11.034108,723
SHAPE01144,45.890385,11.034075,724
SHAPE01144,45.890244,11.034032,725
SHAPE01144,45.890244,11.034032,726
SHAPE01144,45.890026,11.033966,727
SHAPE01144,45.889984,11.033973,728
SHAPE01144,45.890423,11.034215,729
SHAPE01144,45.890533,11.034298,730
SHAPE01144,45.890583,11.034336,731
SHAPE01144,45.890636,11.034385,732
SHAPE01144,45.890682,11.034444,733
SHAPE01144,45.8907,11.034469,734
SHAPE01144,45.890724,11.034527,735
SHAPE01144,45.890736,11.034587,736
SHAPE01144,45.890762,11.034714,737
SHAPE01144,45.89077,11.034789,738
SHAPE01144,45.89079,11.034861,739
SHAPE01144,45.89082,11.034921,740
SHAPE01144,45.89086,11.034966,741
SHAPE01144,45.89091,11.035111,742
SHAPE01144,45.89097,11.035336,743
SHAPE01144,45.890965,11.035457,744
SHAPE01144,45.890965,11.035538,745
SHAPE01144,45.890965,11.036715,746
SHAPE01144,45.890957,11.03744,747
SHAPE01144,45.890957,11.037501,748
SHAPE01144,45.890957,11.03755,749
SHAPE01144,45.890945,11.038918,750
SHAPE01144,45.890945,11.039011,751
SHAPE01144,45.890945,11.039133,752
SHAPE01144,45.890938,11.039775,753
SHAPE01144,45.890938,11.039842,754
SHAPE01144,45.890938,11.039871,755
SHAPE01144,45.891026,11.03989,756
SHAPE01144,45.891712,11.040037,757
SHAPE01144,45.89176,11.040048,758
SHAPE01144,45.891876,11.040098,759
SHAPE01144,45.891903,11.039939,760
SHAPE01144,45.892033,11.039598,761
SHAPE01144,45.892075,11.039481,762
SHAPE01144,45.892155,11.03926,763
SHAPE01144,45.892223,11.039063,764
SHAPE01144,45.89223,11.039035,765
SHAPE01144,45.892303,11.038857,766
SHAPE01144,45.892475,11.038425,767
SHAPE01147,45.939163,10.638781,1
SHAPE01147,45.939434,10.63894,2
SHAPE01147,45.93952,10.639012,3
SHAPE01147,45.939774,10.639243,4
SHAPE01147,45.939793,10.639261,5
SHAPE01147,45.94004,10.639526,6
SHAPE01147,45.940174,10.639653,7
SHAPE01147,45.940247,10.639698,8
SHAPE01147,45.94031,10.639729,9
SHAPE01147,45.94053,10.639823,10
SHAPE01147,45.940643,10.639885,11
SHAPE01147,45.9408,10.639953,12
SHAPE01147,45.941177,10.640119,13
SHAPE01147,45.941196,10.640133,14
SHAPE01147,45.941513,10.640275,15
SHAPE01147,45.941628,10.640327,16
SHAPE01147,45.94263,10.640793,17
SHAPE01147,45.94284,10.64089,18
SHAPE01147,45.942905,10.640921,19
SHAPE01147,45.943024,10.641,20
SHAPE01147,45.943146,10.641127,21
SHAPE01147,45.943317,10.641368,22
SHAPE01147,45.943478,10.641619,23
SHAPE01147,45.943615,10.641844,24
SHAPE01147,45.94399,10.64246,25
SHAPE01147,45.944077,10.642601,26
SHAPE01147,45.944077,10.642601,27
SHAPE01147,45.944176,10.642766,28
SHAPE01147,45.94469,10.643661,29
SHAPE01147,45.94478,10.643802,30
SHAPE01147,45.945007,10.644128,31
SHAPE01147,45.945415,10.644588,32
SHAPE01147,45.945507,10.644677,33
SHAPE01147,45.945557,10.644727,34
SHAPE01147,45.94568,10.644793,35
SHAPE01147,45.946053,10.644879,36
SHAPE01147,45.946285,10.644931,37
SHAPE01147,45.946484,10.644993,38
SHAPE01147,45.946785,10.645176,39
SHAPE01147,45.946926,10.645266,40
SHAPE01147,45.947235,10.645464,41
SHAPE01147,45.94727,10.645488,42
SHAPE01147,45.947304,10.645348,43
SHAPE01147,45.94738,10.645287,44
SHAPE01147,45.94762,10.645386,45
SHAPE01147,45.94771,10.645447,46
SHAPE01147,45.948067,10.645722,47
SHAPE01147,45.948296,10.645873,48
SHAPE01147,45.948627,10.646081,49
SHAPE01147,45.9491,10.646235,50
SHAPE01147,45.949394,10.646364,51
SHAPE01147,45.949593,10.646504,52
SHAPE01147,45.94978,10.646626,53
SHAPE01147,45.949955,10.646701,54
SHAPE01147,45.950207,10.64684,55
SHAPE01147,45.9505,10.646942,56
SHAPE01147,45.950962,10.647048,57
SHAPE01147,45.95144,10.647247,58
SHAPE01147,45.95182,10.647405,59
SHAPE01147,45.95209,10.647592,60
SHAPE01147,45.952286,10.647763,61
SHAPE01147,45.952454,10.647941,62
SHAPE01147,45.952553,10.647976,63
SHAPE01147,45.952744,10.647925,64
SHAPE01147,45.95282,10.647923,65
SHAPE01147,45.953053,10.648081,66
SHAPE01147,45.953175,10.648186,67
SHAPE01147,45.95325,10.648249,68
SHAPE01147,45.95344,10.648413,69
SHAPE01147,45.95351,10.648468,70
SHAPE01147,45.953648,10.648505,71
SHAPE01147,45.953747,10.648531,72
SHAPE01147,45.954014,10.648601,73
SHAPE01147,45.954388,10.648798,74
SHAPE01147,45.95452,10.648904,75
SHAPE01147,45.954613,10.649054,76
SHAPE01147,45.954803,10.649375,77
SHAPE01147,45.954926,10.649734,78
SHAPE01147,45.954998,10.649983,79
SHAPE01147,45.95504,10.650235,80
SHAPE01147,45.955074,10.650301,81
SHAPE01147,45.955162,10.650409,82
SHAPE01147,45.955254,10.650503,83
SHAPE01147,45.955338,10.650558,84
SHAPE01147,45.955402,10.650668,85
SHAPE01147,45.95521,10.650532,86
SHAPE01147,45.954746,10.650249,87
SHAPE01147,45.954746,10.650249,88
SHAPE01147,45.95521,10.650532,89
SHAPE01147,45.955402,10.650668,90
SHAPE01147,45.956306,10.651305,91
SHAPE01147,45.956776,10.651644,92
SHAPE01147,45.957016,10.651756,93
SHAPE01147,45.95749,10.651985,94
SHAPE01147,45.957886,10.652225,95
SHAPE01147,45.958042,10.652431,96
SHAPE01147,45.958157,10.652631,97
SHAPE01147,45.95828,10.652776,98
SHAPE01147,45.95876,10.653232,99
SHAPE01147,45.958904,10.653341,100
SHAPE01147,45.959137,10.653444,101
SHAPE01147,45.959385,10.653508,102
SHAPE01147,45.95953,10.653556,103
SHAPE01147,45.959644,10.653673,104
SHAPE01147,45.959797,10.653864,105
SHAPE01147,45.960144,10.654271,106
SHAPE01147,45.960377,10.65454,107
SHAPE01147,45.960567,10.65472,108
SHAPE01147,45.96111,10.655162,109
SHAPE01147,45.961956,10.655789,110
SHAPE01147,45.96202,10.655953,111
SHAPE01147,45.962048,10.656075,112
SHAPE01147,45.961983,10.656095,113
SHAPE01147,45.96193,10.656145,114
SHAPE01147,45.961895,10.65622,115
SHAPE01147,45.96188,10.656319,116
SHAPE01147,45.961895,10.656416,117
SHAPE01147,45.961937,10.656497,118
SHAPE01147,45.961998,10.656547,119
SHAPE01147,45.962074,10.656555,120
SHAPE01147,45.962147,10.656514,121
SHAPE01147,45.962196,10.65643,122
SHAPE01147,45.96232,10.656635,123
SHAPE01147,45.962433,10.657104,124
SHAPE01147,45.96249,10.657443,125
SHAPE01147,45.962555,10.657704,126
SHAPE01147,45.962643,10.657932,127
SHAPE01147,45.96277,10.658145,128
SHAPE01147,45.96283,10.658217,129
SHAPE01147,45.962917,10.658329,130
SHAPE01147,45.96295,10.658375,131
SHAPE01147,45.96298,10.65841,132
SHAPE01147,45.96298,10.65841,133
SHAPE01147,45.96295,10.658375,134
SHAPE01147,45.962917,10.658329,135
SHAPE01147,45.96283,10.658217,136
SHAPE01147,45.96267,10.657684,137
SHAPE01147,45.962646,10.657573,138
SHAPE01147,45.962635,10.657445,139
SHAPE01147,45.962616,10.657165,140
SHAPE01147,45.9626,10.657049,141
SHAPE01147,45.96258,10.656862,142
SHAPE01147,45.96255,10.656696,143
SHAPE01147,45.96248,10.656409,144
SHAPE01147,45.962395,10.656053,145
SHAPE01147,45.96234,10.655938,146
SHAPE01147,45.96198,10.655353,147
SHAPE01147,45.96182,10.65514,148
SHAPE01147,45.96154,10.654842,149
SHAPE01147,45.961067,10.654352,150
SHAPE01147,45.96096,10.654218,151
SHAPE01147,45.96065,10.653701,152
SHAPE01147,45.960228,10.653154,153
SHAPE01147,45.960068,10.652897,154
SHAPE01147,45.95997,10.652649,155
SHAPE01147,45.959885,10.652479,156
SHAPE01147,45.95967,10.652181,157
SHAPE01147,45.95872,10.65125,158
SHAPE01147,45.958523,10.65108,159
SHAPE01147,45.95828,10.650938,160
SHAPE01147,45.957962,10.650698,161
SHAPE01147,45.95768,10.650382,162
SHAPE01147,45.957462,10.64985,163
SHAPE01147,45.95695,10.648854,164
SHAPE01147,45.95673,10.648561,165
SHAPE01147,45.956467,10.648248,166
SHAPE01147,45.956066,10.647788,167
SHAPE01147,45.955814,10.647391,168
SHAPE01147,45.955673,10.647171,169
SHAPE01147,45.955338,10.646646,170
SHAPE01147,45.95522,10.646313,171
SHAPE01147,45.955067,10.645798,172
SHAPE01147,45.95496,10.645587,173
SHAPE01147,45.95411,10.644397,174
SHAPE01147,45.95403,10.644222,175
SHAPE01147,45.953827,10.643597,176
SHAPE01147,45.953808,10.6435,177
SHAPE01147,45.95381,10.643397,178
SHAPE01147,45.953945,10.642663,179
SHAPE01147,45.95403,10.642279,180
SHAPE01147,45.954025,10.642113,181
SHAPE01147,45.953964,10.641967,182
SHAPE01147,45.953896,10.641916,183
SHAPE01147,45.953896,10.641916,184
SHAPE01147,45.953865,10.641895,185
SHAPE01147,45.953556,10.641886,186
SHAPE01147,45.95347,10.641855,187
SHAPE01147,45.953407,10.641789,188
SHAPE01147,45.953293,10.641359,189
SHAPE01147,45.953224,10.641239,190
SHAPE01147,45.95314,10.641193,191
SHAPE01147,45.95299,10.641247,192
SHAPE01147,45.952843,10.641486,193
SHAPE01147,45.95279,10.641557,194
SHAPE01147,45.952713,10.641602,195
SHAPE01147,45.952633,10.641594,196
SHAPE01147,45.952408,10.641455,197
SHAPE01147,45.95235,10.641402,198
SHAPE01147,45.95226,10.641317,199
SHAPE01147,45.95175,10.640574,200
SHAPE01147,45.951607,10.640397,201
SHAPE01147,45.950905,10.639835,202
SHAPE01147,45.950836,10.639748,203
SHAPE01147,45.950825,10.639729,204
SHAPE01147,45.950527,10.639205,205
SHAPE01147,45.95032,10.638843,206
SHAPE01147,45.950027,10.63833,207
SHAPE01147,45.94992,10.63814,208
SHAPE01147,45.949673,10.637705,209
SHAPE01147,45.949516,10.637425,210
SHAPE01147,45.949516,10.637425,211
SHAPE01147,45.94938,10.637186,212
SHAPE01147,45.949287,10.637006,213
SHAPE01147,45.949276,10.636953,214
SHAPE01147,45.9493,10.636644,215
SHAPE01147,45.949284,10.636568,216
SHAPE01147,45.949257,10.636502,217
SHAPE01147,45.949234,10.636449,218
SHAPE01147,45.949158,10.636281,219
SHAPE01147,45.9491,10.636158,220
SHAPE01147,45.94908,10.636083,221
SHAPE01147,45.949085,10.636005,222
SHAPE01147,45.949097,10.635902,223
SHAPE01147,45.949135,10.635559,224
SHAPE01147,45.94917,10.635246,225
SHAPE01147,45.949177,10.635176,226
SHAPE01147,45.94919,10.635063,227
SHAPE01147,45.949257,10.634896,228
SHAPE01147,45.949284,10.634825,229
SHAPE01147,45.94934,10.634659,230
SHAPE01147,45.949425,10.634367,231
SHAPE01147,45.949486,10.634228,232
SHAPE01147,45.949562,10.634114,233
SHAPE01147,45.949677,10.634016,234
SHAPE01147,45.949818,10.633927,235
SHAPE01147,45.95,10.633851,236
SHAPE01147,45.95029,10.633798,237
SHAPE01147,45.95046,10.63373,238
SHAPE01147,45.95059,10.633639,239
SHAPE01147,45.950848,10.633572,240
SHAPE01147,45.951057,10.633596,241
SHAPE01147,45.95131,10.633471,242
SHAPE01147,45.95142,10.633275,243
SHAPE01147,45.951385,10.633065,244
SHAPE01147,45.95133,10.632916,245
SHAPE01147,45.951263,10.632672,246
SHAPE01147,45.951252,10.63236,247
SHAPE01147,45.951206,10.632005,248
SHAPE01147,45.951134,10.63134,249
SHAPE01147,45.951065,10.631154,250
SHAPE01147,45.95078,10.630868,251
SHAPE01147,45.950493,10.630429,252
SHAPE01147,45.95025,10.629993,253
SHAPE01147,45.950134,10.629745,254
SHAPE01147,45.950016,10.629635,255
SHAPE01147,45.949738,10.629624,256
SHAPE01147,45.949535,10.629654,257
SHAPE01147,45.949333,10.629763,258
SHAPE01147,45.949165,10.629845,259
SHAPE01147,45.949043,10.629773,260
SHAPE01147,45.94892,10.629503,261
SHAPE01147,45.948883,10.629266,262
SHAPE01147,45.94889,10.629055,263
SHAPE01147,45.948917,10.6287,264
SHAPE01147,45.948944,10.628454,265
SHAPE01147,45.948956,10.627995,266
SHAPE01147,45.948868,10.627472,267
SHAPE01147,45.948837,10.627313,268
SHAPE01147,45.94873,10.626987,269
SHAPE01147,45.948524,10.626856,270
SHAPE01147,45.94844,10.626617,271
SHAPE01147,45.9483,10.626224,272
SHAPE01147,45.9481,10.625737,273
SHAPE01147,45.94786,10.624703,274
SHAPE01147,45.947792,10.623973,275
SHAPE01147,45.94769,10.62339,276
SHAPE01147,45.947475,10.62227,277
SHAPE01147,45.947453,10.622139,278
SHAPE01147,45.947403,10.621644,279
SHAPE01147,45.94737,10.621356,280
SHAPE01147,45.947346,10.621186,281
SHAPE01154,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01154,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01154,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01154,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01154,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01154,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01154,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE01154,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE01154,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE01154,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE01154,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE01154,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE01154,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE01154,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE01154,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE01154,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE01154,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE01154,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE01154,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE01154,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE01154,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE01154,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE01154,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE01154,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE01154,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE01154,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE01154,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE01154,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE01154,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE01154,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE01154,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE01154,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE01154,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE01154,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE01154,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE01154,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE01154,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE01154,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE01154,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE01154,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE01154,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE01154,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE01154,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE01154,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE01154,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE01154,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE01154,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE01154,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE01154,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE01154,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE01154,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE01154,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE01154,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE01154,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE01154,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE01154,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE01154,46.22302,11.082692,57
SHAPE01154,46.223003,11.082614,58
SHAPE01154,46.223026,11.082431,59
SHAPE01154,46.223186,11.08163,60
SHAPE01154,46.223244,11.081407,61
SHAPE01154,46.223312,11.081232,62
SHAPE01154,46.223396,11.081045,63
SHAPE01154,46.22345,11.080936,64
SHAPE01154,46.22359,11.080811,65
SHAPE01154,46.223667,11.080779,66
SHAPE01154,46.223705,11.080777,67
SHAPE01154,46.223793,11.08079,68
SHAPE01154,46.22381,11.080824,69
SHAPE01154,46.22384,11.080869,70
SHAPE01154,46.22388,11.080897,71
SHAPE01154,46.223923,11.080907,72
SHAPE01154,46.22397,11.080896,73
SHAPE01154,46.22401,11.080868,74
SHAPE01154,46.22404,11.080822,75
SHAPE01154,46.224064,11.080765,76
SHAPE01154,46.22407,11.0807,77
SHAPE01154,46.224064,11.080636,78
SHAPE01154,46.224056,11.080603,79
SHAPE01154,46.224102,11.080502,80
SHAPE01154,46.224163,11.080364,81
SHAPE01154,46.224426,11.080229,82
SHAPE01154,46.22466,11.080106,83
SHAPE01154,46.224773,11.079991,84
SHAPE01154,46.224857,11.079852,85
SHAPE01154,46.224934,11.079608,86
SHAPE01154,46.22495,11.079348,87
SHAPE01154,46.224934,11.078666,88
SHAPE01154,46.22489,11.077275,89
SHAPE01154,46.22491,11.077189,90
SHAPE01154,46.224968,11.077044,91
SHAPE01154,46.225018,11.076962,92
SHAPE01154,46.22511,11.076846,93
SHAPE01154,46.225544,11.076408,94
SHAPE01154,46.22581,11.076151,95
SHAPE01154,46.22584,11.076005,96
SHAPE01154,46.22582,11.075876,97
SHAPE01154,46.225777,11.075825,98
SHAPE01154,46.22573,11.07579,99
SHAPE01154,46.225616,11.07579,100
SHAPE01154,46.224915,11.07626,101
SHAPE01154,46.22459,11.076477,102
SHAPE01154,46.224476,11.07658,103
SHAPE01154,46.224377,11.076735,104
SHAPE01154,46.2243,11.076949,105
SHAPE01154,46.22422,11.077679,106
SHAPE01154,46.224167,11.07821,107
SHAPE01154,46.224136,11.078364,108
SHAPE01154,46.224083,11.078451,109
SHAPE01154,46.224022,11.078511,110
SHAPE01154,46.223946,11.078537,111
SHAPE01154,46.22384,11.078504,112
SHAPE01154,46.223778,11.078432,113
SHAPE01154,46.223736,11.07834,114
SHAPE01154,46.223717,11.078254,115
SHAPE01154,46.22371,11.078074,116
SHAPE01154,46.223747,11.077086,117
SHAPE01154,46.22379,11.076606,118
SHAPE01154,46.223907,11.076297,119
SHAPE01154,46.224003,11.076095,120
SHAPE01154,46.224125,11.075903,121
SHAPE01154,46.224384,11.075518,122
SHAPE01154,46.224476,11.075397,123
SHAPE01154,46.224606,11.075234,124
SHAPE01154,46.224716,11.075083,125
SHAPE01154,46.224827,11.07495,126
SHAPE01154,46.225063,11.074608,127
SHAPE01154,46.225155,11.07449,128
SHAPE01154,46.225235,11.074343,129
SHAPE01154,46.225254,11.074183,130
SHAPE01154,46.225254,11.074012,131
SHAPE01154,46.225227,11.073839,132
SHAPE01154,46.225166,11.073707,133
SHAPE01154,46.225094,11.073608,134
SHAPE01154,46.224873,11.073447,135
SHAPE01154,46.224766,11.073369,136
SHAPE01154,46.2246,11.073252,137
SHAPE01154,46.22437,11.073035,138
SHAPE01154,46.224102,11.072709,139
SHAPE01154,46.224014,11.072572,140
SHAPE01154,46.22394,11.072503,141
SHAPE01154,46.223675,11.072058,142
SHAPE01154,46.22327,11.071526,143
SHAPE01154,46.223175,11.071474,144
SHAPE01154,46.22313,11.0715,145
SHAPE01154,46.2231,11.07156,146
SHAPE01154,46.22307,11.071706,147
SHAPE01154,46.22308,11.071852,148
SHAPE01154,46.22314,11.071972,149
SHAPE01154,46.22345,11.072341,150
SHAPE01154,46.223614,11.072727,151
SHAPE01154,46.223732,11.073384,152
SHAPE01154,46.223774,11.07362,153
SHAPE01154,46.223824,11.073989,154
SHAPE01154,46.22384,11.074195,155
SHAPE01154,46.223824,11.074358,156
SHAPE01154,46.22378,11.07453,157
SHAPE01154,46.223717,11.074684,158
SHAPE01154,46.223637,11.074796,159
SHAPE01154,46.222992,11.075431,160
SHAPE01154,46.222885,11.075482,161
SHAPE01154,46.22277,11.075568,162
SHAPE01154,46.222473,11.075706,163
SHAPE01154,46.222366,11.075774,164
SHAPE01154,46.22228,11.07586,165
SHAPE01154,46.222157,11.076015,166
SHAPE01154,46.22209,11.075964,167
SHAPE01154,46.221996,11.075893,168
SHAPE01154,46.221783,11.075758,169
SHAPE01154,46.221493,11.075597,170
SHAPE01154,46.2212,11.075439,171
SHAPE01154,46.220905,11.075261,172
SHAPE01154,46.22065,11.075013,173
SHAPE01154,46.220524,11.074775,174
SHAPE01154,46.22039,11.074452,175
SHAPE01154,46.22029,11.074345,176
SHAPE01154,46.220154,11.074306,177
SHAPE01154,46.220047,11.074301,178
SHAPE01154,46.219936,11.074392,179
SHAPE01154,46.21987,11.074629,180
SHAPE01154,46.219864,11.075026,181
SHAPE01154,46.21983,11.0753,182
SHAPE01154,46.21977,11.0754,183
SHAPE01154,46.21962,11.075502,184
SHAPE01154,46.2195,11.075615,185
SHAPE01154,46.219383,11.075857,186
SHAPE01154,46.219322,11.076237,187
SHAPE01154,46.219223,11.076502,188
SHAPE01154,46.21907,11.076685,189
SHAPE01154,46.21894,11.077003,190
SHAPE01154,46.218735,11.077535,191
SHAPE01154,46.218666,11.077724,192
SHAPE01154,46.218475,11.077901,193
SHAPE01154,46.218468,11.077767,194
SHAPE01154,46.21845,11.077361,195
SHAPE01154,46.21845,11.077182,196
SHAPE01154,46.218437,11.076658,197
SHAPE01154,46.218384,11.075989,198
SHAPE01154,46.218395,11.075053,199
SHAPE01154,46.218452,11.074367,200
SHAPE01154,46.21849,11.074221,201
SHAPE01154,46.218548,11.073714,202
SHAPE01154,46.21856,11.073388,203
SHAPE01154,46.21865,11.07265,204
SHAPE01154,46.218693,11.072513,205
SHAPE01154,46.21876,11.072358,206
SHAPE01154,46.219006,11.071955,207
SHAPE01154,46.21906,11.071792,208
SHAPE01154,46.219048,11.071706,209
SHAPE01154,46.219013,11.071629,210
SHAPE01154,46.218983,11.071594,211
SHAPE01154,46.21893,11.071594,212
SHAPE01154,46.218834,11.071663,213
SHAPE01154,46.21842,11.072161,214
SHAPE01154,46.218075,11.072684,215
SHAPE01154,46.217884,11.072942,216
SHAPE01154,46.21765,11.073311,217
SHAPE01154,46.217564,11.073483,218
SHAPE01154,46.217476,11.073594,219
SHAPE01154,46.217083,11.074315,220
SHAPE01154,46.217022,11.07447,221
SHAPE01154,46.216953,11.074598,222
SHAPE01154,46.216774,11.07507,223
SHAPE01154,46.216633,11.075603,224
SHAPE01154,46.21651,11.075877,225
SHAPE01154,46.216415,11.075989,226
SHAPE01154,46.216347,11.076118,227
SHAPE01154,46.216015,11.076564,228
SHAPE01154,46.215843,11.076827,229
SHAPE01154,46.215626,11.077156,230
SHAPE01154,46.215515,11.077302,231
SHAPE01154,46.21541,11.077422,232
SHAPE01154,46.215324,11.077439,233
SHAPE01154,46.215252,11.077388,234
SHAPE01154,46.215218,11.077336,235
SHAPE01154,46.21521,11.077199,236
SHAPE01154,46.21545,11.076615,237
SHAPE01154,46.215546,11.076195,238
SHAPE01154,46.215694,11.075336,239
SHAPE01154,46.215816,11.074821,240
SHAPE01154,46.21592,11.074521,241
SHAPE01154,46.21604,11.074298,242
SHAPE01154,46.216125,11.074075,243
SHAPE01154,46.216114,11.073955,244
SHAPE01154,46.21607,11.073869,245
SHAPE01154,46.21596,11.073869,246
SHAPE01154,46.2159,11.073955,247
SHAPE01154,46.21543,11.074813,248
SHAPE01154,46.215347,11.074985,249
SHAPE01154,46.21512,11.075654,250
SHAPE01154,46.215076,11.075817,251
SHAPE01154,46.21495,11.076126,252
SHAPE01154,46.21476,11.076375,253
SHAPE01154,46.214333,11.076821,254
SHAPE01154,46.214165,11.077027,255
SHAPE01154,46.214046,11.077328,256
SHAPE01154,46.213852,11.078272,257
SHAPE01154,46.213856,11.078813,258
SHAPE01154,46.213917,11.079439,259
SHAPE01154,46.213993,11.080023,260
SHAPE01154,46.214043,11.080546,261
SHAPE01154,46.214035,11.080735,262
SHAPE01154,46.21396,11.081061,263
SHAPE01154,46.213886,11.081199,264
SHAPE01154,46.213722,11.081388,265
SHAPE01154,46.213642,11.081508,266
SHAPE01154,46.21347,11.081679,267
SHAPE01154,46.213375,11.081765,268
SHAPE01154,46.21305,11.08198,269
SHAPE01154,46.212563,11.082237,270
SHAPE01154,46.212296,11.082293,271
SHAPE01154,46.211716,11.082447,272
SHAPE01154,46.21109,11.082589,273
SHAPE01154,46.21031,11.082778,274
SHAPE01154,46.209633,11.082915,275
SHAPE01154,46.20916,11.08289,276
SHAPE01154,46.20797,11.08289,277
SHAPE01154,46.207607,11.082829,278
SHAPE01154,46.207508,11.082752,279
SHAPE01154,46.207424,11.082658,280
SHAPE01154,46.207287,11.0824,281
SHAPE01154,46.207207,11.082108,282
SHAPE01154,46.207085,11.081817,283
SHAPE01154,46.206833,11.081422,284
SHAPE01154,46.20673,11.081319,285
SHAPE01154,46.206497,11.081182,286
SHAPE01154,46.20628,11.081139,287
SHAPE01154,46.206165,11.081139,288
SHAPE01154,46.205643,11.081267,289
SHAPE01154,46.205418,11.081285,290
SHAPE01154,46.20493,11.081405,291
SHAPE01154,46.204212,11.081739,292
SHAPE01154,46.204117,11.081765,293
SHAPE01154,46.202892,11.082006,294
SHAPE01154,46.20222,11.082108,295
SHAPE01154,46.201645,11.082014,296
SHAPE01154,46.201176,11.081885,297
SHAPE01154,46.200043,11.081731,298
SHAPE01154,46.19983,11.081748,299
SHAPE01154,46.199577,11.081817,300
SHAPE01154,46.19953,11.081845,301
SHAPE01154,46.199276,11.082006,302
SHAPE01154,46.198883,11.082435,303
SHAPE01154,46.198727,11.08262,304
SHAPE01154,46.19857,11.082751,305
SHAPE01154,46.198437,11.08281,306
SHAPE01154,46.198273,11.08285,307
SHAPE01154,46.198036,11.082793,308
SHAPE01154,46.197884,11.082681,309
SHAPE01154,46.197723,11.082498,310
SHAPE01154,46.197487,11.082101,311
SHAPE01154,46.197163,11.081592,312
SHAPE01154,46.196995,11.081341,313
SHAPE01154,46.19685,11.081126,314
SHAPE01154,46.196655,11.080978,315
SHAPE01154,46.19647,11.080927,316
SHAPE01154,46.19625,11.08091,317
SHAPE01154,46.195637,11.080918,318
SHAPE01154,46.195133,11.080875,319
SHAPE01154,46.194057,11.080626,320
SHAPE01154,46.193798,11.080605,321
SHAPE01154,46.193436,11.080558,322
SHAPE01154,46.19315,11.08055,323
SHAPE01154,46.192883,11.080523,324
SHAPE01154,46.192265,11.080439,325
SHAPE01154,46.19202,11.080379,326
SHAPE01154,46.191895,11.080354,327
SHAPE01154,46.19145,11.080165,328
SHAPE01154,46.190918,11.079864,329
SHAPE01154,46.19045,11.079494,330
SHAPE01154,46.19033,11.079402,331
SHAPE01154,46.190186,11.079299,332
SHAPE01154,46.189976,11.079144,333
SHAPE01154,46.189777,11.078997,334
SHAPE01154,46.189545,11.078756,335
SHAPE01154,46.18928,11.07838,336
SHAPE01154,46.189186,11.07822,337
SHAPE01154,46.188995,11.077881,338
SHAPE01154,46.188835,11.077603,339
SHAPE01154,46.18853,11.07706,340
SHAPE01154,46.18837,11.076785,341
SHAPE01154,46.188103,11.076322,342
SHAPE01154,46.187874,11.075901,343
SHAPE01154,46.187756,11.075698,344
SHAPE01154,46.187523,11.075292,345
SHAPE01154,46.187443,11.075143,346
SHAPE01154,46.187263,11.074822,347
SHAPE01154,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE01154,46.187057,11.074555,349
SHAPE01154,46.18691,11.074435,350
SHAPE01154,46.18683,11.074369,351
SHAPE01154,46.186687,11.074257,352
SHAPE01154,46.186638,11.074215,353
SHAPE01154,46.18651,11.074104,354
SHAPE01154,46.18627,11.073885,355
SHAPE01154,46.186188,11.073801,356
SHAPE01154,46.186005,11.073667,357
SHAPE01154,46.185814,11.073555,358
SHAPE01154,46.18554,11.073409,359
SHAPE01154,46.18546,11.073374,360
SHAPE01154,46.185184,11.073255,361
SHAPE01154,46.18494,11.073166,362
SHAPE01154,46.184696,11.07305,363
SHAPE01154,46.18447,11.072928,364
SHAPE01154,46.183826,11.072529,365
SHAPE01154,46.183826,11.072529,366
SHAPE01154,46.18371,11.072456,367
SHAPE01154,46.183285,11.072333,368
SHAPE01154,46.183044,11.072265,369
SHAPE01154,46.1829,11.072225,370
SHAPE01154,46.182693,11.07215,371
SHAPE01154,46.18261,11.072103,372
SHAPE01154,46.182438,11.071984,373
SHAPE01154,46.182236,11.071764,374
SHAPE01154,46.182068,11.071577,375
SHAPE01154,46.181885,11.071362,376
SHAPE01154,46.181736,11.071327,377
SHAPE01154,46.181572,11.071313,378
SHAPE01154,46.18147,11.071431,379
SHAPE01154,46.181374,11.071521,380
SHAPE01154,46.181232,11.071602,381
SHAPE01154,46.180973,11.071671,382
SHAPE01154,46.1809,11.071688,383
SHAPE01154,46.1809,11.071688,384
SHAPE01154,46.180862,11.071695,385
SHAPE01154,46.18076,11.071722,386
SHAPE01154,46.18065,11.07171,387
SHAPE01154,46.18058,11.071697,388
SHAPE01154,46.180386,11.071647,389
SHAPE01154,46.179703,11.071485,390
SHAPE01154,46.17961,11.071435,391
SHAPE01154,46.179558,11.071341,392
SHAPE01154,46.179462,11.070963,393
SHAPE01154,46.179447,11.07092,394
SHAPE01154,46.179436,11.070878,395
SHAPE01154,46.17933,11.070673,396
SHAPE01154,46.179047,11.070292,397
SHAPE01154,46.179016,11.070249,398
SHAPE01154,46.178947,11.070158,399
SHAPE01154,46.178947,11.070158,400
SHAPE01154,46.178894,11.07009,401
SHAPE01154,46.17884,11.070018,402
SHAPE01154,46.178715,11.069879,403
SHAPE01154,46.178524,11.069663,404
SHAPE01154,46.1784,11.069522,405
SHAPE01154,46.17832,11.069441,406
SHAPE01154,46.17801,11.069239,407
SHAPE01154,46.177784,11.069187,408
SHAPE01154,46.177708,11.069167,409
SHAPE01154,46.17758,11.069146,410
SHAPE01154,46.17758,11.069146,411
SHAPE01154,46.177536,11.069139,412
SHAPE01154,46.177326,11.069134,413
SHAPE01154,46.176834,11.069155,414
SHAPE01154,46.176487,11.069208,415
SHAPE01154,46.17631,11.069234,416
SHAPE01154,46.176216,11.069192,417
SHAPE01154,46.175976,11.069011,418
SHAPE01154,46.17583,11.068901,419
SHAPE01154,46.175545,11.068695,420
SHAPE01154,46.175426,11.068616,421
SHAPE01154,46.175426,11.068616,422
SHAPE01154,46.175346,11.068561,423
SHAPE01154,46.17529,11.068491,424
SHAPE01154,46.175232,11.068391,425
SHAPE01154,46.175068,11.067938,426
SHAPE01154,46.174973,11.06763,427
SHAPE01154,46.17492,11.067389,428
SHAPE01154,46.1749,11.067261,429
SHAPE01154,46.174946,11.067104,430
SHAPE01154,46.174927,11.066883,431
SHAPE01154,46.17491,11.066537,432
SHAPE01154,46.1749,11.066259,433
SHAPE01154,46.17497,11.065946,434
SHAPE01154,46.17507,11.065838,435
SHAPE01154,46.17524,11.065792,436
SHAPE01154,46.175377,11.065774,437
SHAPE01154,46.17546,11.065666,438
SHAPE01154,46.17555,11.065454,439
SHAPE01154,46.175613,11.06526,440
SHAPE01154,46.175583,11.065132,441
SHAPE01154,46.17554,11.06509,442
SHAPE01154,46.175514,11.065065,443
SHAPE01154,46.175514,11.065065,444
SHAPE01154,46.175503,11.065056,445
SHAPE01154,46.17529,11.064955,446
SHAPE01154,46.175217,11.064826,447
SHAPE01154,46.175156,11.064489,448
SHAPE01154,46.17511,11.063979,449
SHAPE01154,46.175167,11.063341,450
SHAPE01154,46.17524,11.062568,451
SHAPE01154,46.175213,11.062026,452
SHAPE01154,46.175243,11.061379,453
SHAPE01154,46.17524,11.061016,454
SHAPE01154,46.17544,11.059149,455
SHAPE01154,46.175472,11.058938,456
SHAPE01154,46.175472,11.058938,457
SHAPE01154,46.175514,11.058668,458
SHAPE01154,46.175556,11.058398,459
SHAPE01154,46.17558,11.058248,460
SHAPE01154,46.17564,11.057784,461
SHAPE01154,46.17569,11.057115,462
SHAPE01154,46.175808,11.056059,463
SHAPE01154,46.175903,11.055741,464
SHAPE01154,46.17603,11.055398,465
SHAPE01154,46.176277,11.054854,466
SHAPE01154,46.17641,11.054544,467
SHAPE01154,46.176483,11.054442,468
SHAPE01154,46.17659,11.054187,469
SHAPE01154,46.17664,11.054046,470
SHAPE01154,46.17673,11.053787,471
SHAPE01154,46.176785,11.053624,472
SHAPE01154,46.176792,11.053555,473
SHAPE01154,46.176807,11.053435,474
SHAPE01154,46.1768,11.053285,475
SHAPE01154,46.176743,11.053135,476
SHAPE01154,46.17665,11.053026,477
SHAPE01154,46.17656,11.052969,478
SHAPE01154,46.17641,11.052938,479
SHAPE01154,46.175957,11.052877,480
SHAPE01154,46.17587,11.052826,481
SHAPE01154,46.175816,11.052749,482
SHAPE01154,46.175777,11.052654,483
SHAPE01154,46.175755,11.052551,484
SHAPE01154,46.175766,11.052457,485
SHAPE01154,46.175793,11.05232,486
SHAPE01154,46.175793,11.05232,487
SHAPE01154,46.175907,11.051763,488
SHAPE01154,46.175915,11.051378,489
SHAPE01154,46.175926,11.051109,490
SHAPE01154,46.17601,11.050749,491
SHAPE01154,46.17605,11.050621,492
SHAPE01154,46.176132,11.050429,493
SHAPE01154,46.17622,11.050265,494
SHAPE01154,46.17636,11.050054,495
SHAPE01154,46.17657,11.049769,496
SHAPE01154,46.176666,11.049563,497
SHAPE01154,46.17669,11.049486,498
SHAPE01154,46.176723,11.049315,499
SHAPE01154,46.17673,11.04897,500
SHAPE01154,46.17673,11.048624,501
SHAPE01154,46.176746,11.048335,502
SHAPE01154,46.176792,11.048034,503
SHAPE01154,46.176918,11.047625,504
SHAPE01154,46.17703,11.047317,505
SHAPE01154,46.177135,11.047029,506
SHAPE01154,46.177177,11.046947,507
SHAPE01154,46.177364,11.046835,508
SHAPE01154,46.177467,11.04678,509
SHAPE01154,46.177704,11.046466,510
SHAPE01154,46.17785,11.046258,511
SHAPE01154,46.178226,11.045984,512
SHAPE01154,46.178505,11.045358,513
SHAPE01154,46.17875,11.044972,514
SHAPE01154,46.178806,11.044796,515
SHAPE01154,46.17882,11.044666,516
SHAPE01154,46.178806,11.04447,517
SHAPE01154,46.1788,11.044302,518
SHAPE01154,46.178787,11.043984,519
SHAPE01154,46.178806,11.043522,520
SHAPE01154,46.178844,11.043069,521
SHAPE01154,46.178894,11.042664,522
SHAPE01154,46.17898,11.042269,523
SHAPE01154,46.1791,11.041943,524
SHAPE01154,46.17917,11.041794,525
SHAPE01154,46.17927,11.041541,526
SHAPE01154,46.179302,11.041386,527
SHAPE01154,46.179287,11.04129,528
SHAPE01154,46.179226,11.041162,529
SHAPE01154,46.17916,11.041119,530
SHAPE01154,46.17881,11.040998,531
SHAPE01154,46.178535,11.040767,532
SHAPE01154,46.178425,11.040662,533
SHAPE01154,46.17834,11.040582,534
SHAPE01154,46.17826,11.040452,535
SHAPE01154,46.17821,11.040299,536
SHAPE01154,46.178192,11.040166,537
SHAPE01154,46.178207,11.039994,538
SHAPE01154,46.178272,11.039803,539
SHAPE01154,46.17845,11.039531,540
SHAPE01154,46.17863,11.039333,541
SHAPE01154,46.178722,11.039213,542
SHAPE01154,46.17877,11.039059,543
SHAPE01154,46.178776,11.038921,544
SHAPE01154,46.178715,11.038329,545
SHAPE01154,46.17866,11.038183,546
SHAPE01154,46.178627,11.0379,547
SHAPE01154,46.178555,11.037685,548
SHAPE01154,46.17849,11.037316,549
SHAPE01154,46.178314,11.037038,550
SHAPE01154,46.178257,11.03687,551
SHAPE01154,46.17821,11.036677,552
SHAPE01154,46.178185,11.036518,553
SHAPE01154,46.17818,11.036364,554
SHAPE01154,46.178204,11.035746,555
SHAPE01154,46.17816,11.035608,556
SHAPE01154,46.17798,11.035171,557
SHAPE01154,46.177822,11.034681,558
SHAPE01154,46.177776,11.034458,559
SHAPE01154,46.177704,11.034286,560
SHAPE01154,46.17754,11.034029,561
SHAPE01154,46.177486,11.033892,562
SHAPE01154,46.177372,11.033729,563
SHAPE01154,46.177246,11.033445,564
SHAPE01154,46.177097,11.033188,565
SHAPE01154,46.176975,11.032836,566
SHAPE01154,46.176853,11.032415,567
SHAPE01154,46.176777,11.032021,568
SHAPE01154,46.176754,11.031488,569
SHAPE01154,46.1767,11.031197,570
SHAPE01154,46.176582,11.030948,571
SHAPE01154,46.17645,11.03075,572
SHAPE01154,46.17636,11.030338,573
SHAPE01154,46.17632,11.030244,574
SHAPE01154,46.17619,11.029978,575
SHAPE01154,46.17613,11.029901,576
SHAPE01154,46.176052,11.029858,577
SHAPE01154,46.175858,11.029815,578
SHAPE01154,46.175617,11.029832,579
SHAPE01154,46.17538,11.029892,580
SHAPE01154,46.17516,11.029909,581
SHAPE01154,46.174953,11.029855,582
SHAPE01154,46.17478,11.029772,583
SHAPE01154,46.174686,11.029647,584
SHAPE01154,46.17457,11.029481,585
SHAPE01154,46.17447,11.029265,586
SHAPE01154,46.174408,11.028948,587
SHAPE01154,46.174393,11.028656,588
SHAPE01154,46.17441,11.028313,589
SHAPE01154,46.1744,11.028175,590
SHAPE01154,46.174274,11.0276,591
SHAPE01154,46.17426,11.027446,592
SHAPE01154,46.174305,11.026888,593
SHAPE01154,46.174313,11.026545,594
SHAPE01154,46.174286,11.026237,595
SHAPE01154,46.174217,11.025962,596
SHAPE01154,46.17405,11.025631,597
SHAPE01154,46.172184,11.022704,598
SHAPE01154,46.172,11.022466,599
SHAPE01154,46.171707,11.022249,600
SHAPE01154,46.17158,11.022116,601
SHAPE01154,46.171436,11.021816,602
SHAPE01154,46.17126,11.021503,603
SHAPE01154,46.171127,11.02125,604
SHAPE01154,46.17078,11.02057,605
SHAPE01154,46.1706,11.020227,606
SHAPE01154,46.170532,11.020073,607
SHAPE01154,46.170174,11.019601,608
SHAPE01154,46.169823,11.019309,609
SHAPE01154,46.169468,11.019052,610
SHAPE01154,46.169224,11.018734,611
SHAPE01154,46.169147,11.018562,612
SHAPE01154,46.16911,11.018442,613
SHAPE01154,46.16908,11.01827,614
SHAPE01154,46.169075,11.018116,615
SHAPE01154,46.16914,11.01779,616
SHAPE01154,46.169212,11.017584,617
SHAPE01154,46.16935,11.017412,618
SHAPE01154,46.169456,11.017326,619
SHAPE01154,46.169823,11.016979,620
SHAPE01154,46.169823,11.016979,621
SHAPE01154,46.169857,11.016948,622
SHAPE01154,46.169903,11.016905,623
SHAPE01154,46.170097,11.016686,624
SHAPE01154,46.170414,11.016329,625
SHAPE01154,46.17061,11.016022,626
SHAPE01154,46.170746,11.015689,627
SHAPE01154,46.170837,11.015336,628
SHAPE01154,46.170868,11.015143,629
SHAPE01154,46.171,11.014281,630
SHAPE01154,46.17119,11.013183,631
SHAPE01154,46.17127,11.012629,632
SHAPE01154,46.171272,11.01238,633
SHAPE01154,46.171227,11.012153,634
SHAPE01154,46.171112,11.011883,635
SHAPE01154,46.170914,11.011648,636
SHAPE01154,46.17058,11.011343,637
SHAPE01154,46.169815,11.010599,638
SHAPE01154,46.1689,11.009493,639
SHAPE01154,46.16866,11.009195,640
SHAPE01154,46.168243,11.008638,641
SHAPE01154,46.168068,11.008447,642
SHAPE01154,46.168045,11.008348,643
SHAPE01154,46.168045,11.008348,644
SHAPE01154,46.168068,11.008447,645
SHAPE01154,46.167915,11.008337,646
SHAPE01154,46.167675,11.008187,647
SHAPE01154,46.167374,11.008076,648
SHAPE01154,46.1673,11.00805,649
SHAPE01154,46.166676,11.00782,650
SHAPE01154,46.165928,11.007546,651
SHAPE01154,46.16588,11.007527,652
SHAPE01154,46.165436,11.007366,653
SHAPE01154,46.165436,11.007366,654
SHAPE01154,46.16505,11.007224,655
SHAPE01154,46.16488,11.007137,656
SHAPE01154,46.16474,11.007026,657
SHAPE01154,46.164642,11.006941,658
SHAPE01154,46.164623,11.006924,659
SHAPE01154,46.164543,11.006857,660
SHAPE01154,46.164356,11.006615,661
SHAPE01154,46.164135,11.006228,662
SHAPE01154,46.16401,11.005834,663
SHAPE01154,46.16397,11.005486,664
SHAPE01154,46.163994,11.005185,665
SHAPE01154,46.16403,11.004992,666
SHAPE01154,46.16407,11.004785,667
SHAPE01154,46.164154,11.00433,668
SHAPE01154,46.164177,11.004112,669
SHAPE01154,46.164177,11.003948,670
SHAPE01154,46.164146,11.003694,671
SHAPE01154,46.164135,11.003636,672
SHAPE01154,46.16453,11.003141,673
SHAPE01154,46.16456,11.003097,674
SHAPE01154,46.16461,11.003152,675
SHAPE01154,46.16463,11.003166,676
SHAPE01154,46.16479,11.003302,677
SHAPE01154,46.164913,11.003323,678
SHAPE01154,46.165073,11.003288,679
SHAPE01154,46.165165,11.003269,680
SHAPE01154,46.16524,11.003252,681
SHAPE01154,46.16549,11.003199,682
SHAPE01154,46.16565,11.003156,683
SHAPE01154,46.165718,11.003144,684
SHAPE01154,46.1658,11.003131,685
SHAPE01154,46.165867,11.003117,686
SHAPE01154,46.166073,11.003201,687
SHAPE01154,46.166336,11.003385,688
SHAPE01154,46.166603,11.00359,689
SHAPE01154,46.1671,11.003982,690
SHAPE01154,46.167797,11.004679,691
SHAPE01154,46.16785,11.004733,692
SHAPE01154,46.168365,11.005241,693
SHAPE01154,46.16841,11.005283,694
SHAPE01154,46.16845,11.005321,695
SHAPE01157,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE01157,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE01157,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE01157,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE01157,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE01157,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE01157,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE01157,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE01157,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE01157,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE01157,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE01157,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE01157,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE01157,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE01157,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE01157,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE01157,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE01157,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE01157,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE01157,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE01157,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE01157,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE01157,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE01157,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE01157,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE01157,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE01157,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE01157,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE01157,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE01157,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE01157,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE01157,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE01157,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE01157,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE01157,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE01157,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE01157,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE01157,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE01157,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE01157,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE01157,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE01157,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE01157,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE01157,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE01157,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE01157,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE01157,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE01157,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE01157,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE01157,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE01157,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE01157,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE01157,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE01157,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE01157,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE01157,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE01157,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE01157,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE01157,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE01157,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE01157,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE01157,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE01157,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE01157,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE01157,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE01157,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE01157,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE01157,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE01157,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE01157,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE01157,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE01157,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE01157,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE01157,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE01157,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE01157,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE01157,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE01157,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE01157,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE01157,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE01157,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE01157,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE01157,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE01157,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE01157,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE01157,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE01157,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE01157,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE01157,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE01157,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE01157,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE01157,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE01157,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE01157,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE01157,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE01157,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE01157,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE01157,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE01157,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE01157,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE01157,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE01157,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE01157,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE01157,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE01157,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE01157,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE01157,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE01157,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE01157,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE01157,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE01157,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE01157,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE01157,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE01157,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE01157,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE01157,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE01157,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE01157,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE01157,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE01157,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE01157,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE01157,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE01157,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE01157,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE01157,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE01157,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE01157,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE01157,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE01157,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE01157,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE01157,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE01157,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE01157,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE01157,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE01157,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE01157,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE01157,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE01157,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE01157,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE01157,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE01157,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE01157,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE01157,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE01157,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE01157,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE01157,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE01157,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE01157,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE01157,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE01157,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE01157,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE01157,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE01157,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE01157,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE01157,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE01157,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE01157,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE01157,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE01157,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE01157,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE01157,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE01157,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE01157,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE01157,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE01157,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE01157,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE01157,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE01157,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE01157,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE01157,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE01157,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE01157,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE01157,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE01157,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE01157,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE01157,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE01157,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE01157,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE01157,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE01157,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE01157,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE01157,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE01157,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE01157,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE01157,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE01157,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE01157,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE01157,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE01157,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE01157,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE01157,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE01157,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE01157,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE01157,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE01157,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE01157,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE01157,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE01157,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE01157,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE01157,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE01157,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE01157,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE01157,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE01157,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE01157,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE01157,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE01157,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE01157,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE01157,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE01157,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE01157,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE01157,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE01157,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE01157,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE01157,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE01157,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE01157,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE01157,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE01157,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE01157,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE01157,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE01157,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE01157,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE01157,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE01157,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE01157,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE01157,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE01157,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE01157,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE01157,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE01157,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE01157,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE01157,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE01157,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE01157,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE01157,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE01157,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE01157,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE01157,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE01157,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE01157,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE01157,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE01157,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE01157,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE01157,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE01157,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE01157,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE01157,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE01157,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE01157,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE01157,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE01157,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE01157,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE01157,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE01157,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE01157,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE01157,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE01157,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE01157,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE01157,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE01157,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE01157,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE01157,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE01157,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE01157,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE01157,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE01157,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE01157,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE01157,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE01157,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE01157,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE01157,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE01157,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE01157,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE01157,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE01157,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE01157,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE01157,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE01157,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE01157,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE01157,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE01157,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE01157,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE01157,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE01157,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE01157,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE01157,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE01157,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE01157,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE01157,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE01157,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE01157,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE01157,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE01157,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE01157,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE01157,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE01157,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE01157,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE01157,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE01157,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE01157,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE01157,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE01157,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE01157,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE01157,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE01157,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE01157,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE01157,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE01157,45.762356,11.004931,309
SHAPE01157,45.762474,11.00508,310
SHAPE01157,45.76247,11.005135,311
SHAPE01157,45.76249,11.005233,312
SHAPE01157,45.76252,11.005291,313
SHAPE01157,45.762566,11.005328,314
SHAPE01157,45.76261,11.005342,315
SHAPE01157,45.762676,11.005325,316
SHAPE01157,45.7628,11.005388,317
SHAPE01157,45.763996,11.006557,318
SHAPE01157,45.764614,11.006986,319
SHAPE01157,45.765045,11.007166,320
SHAPE01157,45.766724,11.007535,321
SHAPE01157,45.76732,11.007844,322
SHAPE01157,45.76849,11.009068,323
SHAPE01157,45.76916,11.00973,324
SHAPE01157,45.76985,11.010333,325
SHAPE01157,45.76992,11.01039,326
SHAPE01157,45.76992,11.01039,327
SHAPE01157,45.769947,11.01041,328
SHAPE01157,45.77117,11.011341,329
SHAPE01157,45.771786,11.01181,330
SHAPE01157,45.772076,11.012013,331
SHAPE01157,45.77242,11.012206,332
SHAPE01157,45.772713,11.012346,333
SHAPE01157,45.773018,11.012464,334
SHAPE01157,45.77353,11.012671,335
SHAPE01157,45.77353,11.012671,336
SHAPE01157,45.773613,11.012705,337
SHAPE01157,45.77794,11.014441,338
SHAPE01157,45.77797,11.014453,339
SHAPE01157,45.77797,11.014453,340
SHAPE01157,45.778187,11.01454,341
SHAPE01157,45.7786,11.01474,342
SHAPE01157,45.77962,11.015229,343
SHAPE01157,45.780647,11.015727,344
SHAPE01157,45.78096,11.015876,345
SHAPE01157,45.781055,11.015921,346
SHAPE01157,45.781055,11.015921,347
SHAPE01157,45.78126,11.016019,348
SHAPE01157,45.782257,11.016497,349
SHAPE01157,45.782597,11.01671,350
SHAPE01157,45.7833,11.017199,351
SHAPE01157,45.783806,11.017648,352
SHAPE01157,45.784256,11.018066,353
SHAPE01157,45.784515,11.018263,354
SHAPE01157,45.78469,11.018368,355
SHAPE01157,45.784866,11.018461,356
SHAPE01157,45.785046,11.018559,357
SHAPE01157,45.785046,11.018559,358
SHAPE01157,45.7851,11.018589,359
SHAPE01157,45.785343,11.018722,360
SHAPE01157,45.785465,11.018805,361
SHAPE01157,45.785645,11.018942,362
SHAPE01157,45.78578,11.019068,363
SHAPE01157,45.786335,11.019628,364
SHAPE01157,45.78697,11.020267,365
SHAPE01157,45.787235,11.020541,366
SHAPE01157,45.787502,11.02081,367
SHAPE01157,45.787643,11.020944,368
SHAPE01157,45.787785,11.021063,369
SHAPE01157,45.787952,11.021177,370
SHAPE01157,45.78811,11.02125,371
SHAPE01157,45.788258,11.021306,372
SHAPE01157,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE01157,45.78857,11.02135,374
SHAPE01157,45.788742,11.021344,375
SHAPE01157,45.788982,11.021301,376
SHAPE01157,45.789276,11.021236,377
SHAPE01157,45.789776,11.021128,378
SHAPE01157,45.790016,11.021075,379
SHAPE01157,45.790268,11.021023,380
SHAPE01157,45.79047,11.021016,381
SHAPE01157,45.790703,11.021032,382
SHAPE01157,45.79094,11.021064,383
SHAPE01157,45.791412,11.021172,384
SHAPE01157,45.791645,11.021225,385
SHAPE01157,45.791756,11.021249,386
SHAPE01157,45.791992,11.021306,387
SHAPE01157,45.792095,11.021463,388
SHAPE01157,45.792507,11.021863,389
SHAPE01157,45.79361,11.022822,390
SHAPE01157,45.79361,11.022822,391
SHAPE01157,45.793827,11.023012,392
SHAPE01157,45.794514,11.02363,393
SHAPE01157,45.794754,11.023887,394
SHAPE01157,45.7952,11.024533,395
SHAPE01157,45.795303,11.02465,396
SHAPE01157,45.795425,11.024742,397
SHAPE01157,45.795757,11.02483,398
SHAPE01157,45.796234,11.024911,399
SHAPE01157,45.7965,11.024952,400
SHAPE01157,45.79661,11.024971,401
SHAPE01157,45.797043,11.02499,402
SHAPE01157,45.797043,11.02499,403
SHAPE01157,45.7971,11.024993,404
SHAPE01157,45.797287,11.025002,405
SHAPE01157,45.797733,11.024942,406
SHAPE01157,45.798084,11.024864,407
SHAPE01157,45.79826,11.024763,408
SHAPE01157,45.79861,11.024608,409
SHAPE01157,45.798756,11.024483,410
SHAPE01157,45.79894,11.024277,411
SHAPE01157,45.799026,11.0242,412
SHAPE01157,45.7993,11.024021,413
SHAPE01157,45.79956,11.023835,414
SHAPE01157,45.799892,11.023615,415
SHAPE01157,45.799892,11.023615,416
SHAPE01157,45.800076,11.023494,417
SHAPE01157,45.800278,11.023382,418
SHAPE01157,45.800426,11.023372,419
SHAPE01157,45.800602,11.023376,420
SHAPE01157,45.800808,11.023437,421
SHAPE01157,45.801285,11.02363,422
SHAPE01157,45.801464,11.023725,423
SHAPE01157,45.801804,11.02387,424
SHAPE01157,45.80199,11.023938,425
SHAPE01157,45.80215,11.023952,426
SHAPE01157,45.80235,11.023914,427
SHAPE01157,45.802494,11.023852,428
SHAPE01157,45.80294,11.023471,429
SHAPE01157,45.802982,11.023441,430
SHAPE01157,45.803505,11.022997,431
SHAPE01157,45.803684,11.022673,432
SHAPE01157,45.803814,11.022351,433
SHAPE01157,45.803955,11.021909,434
SHAPE01157,45.804333,11.020376,435
SHAPE01157,45.80462,11.019519,436
SHAPE01157,45.804703,11.01926,437
SHAPE01157,45.80478,11.019082,438
SHAPE01157,45.80522,11.018537,439
SHAPE01157,45.80539,11.018316,440
SHAPE01157,45.80551,11.018167,441
SHAPE01157,45.80571,11.018103,442
SHAPE01157,45.805893,11.018003,443
SHAPE01157,45.806053,11.017888,444
SHAPE01157,45.80638,11.017627,445
SHAPE01157,45.806595,11.017437,446
SHAPE01157,45.806633,11.017403,447
SHAPE01157,45.806633,11.017403,448
SHAPE01157,45.80751,11.016626,449
SHAPE01157,45.808292,11.015878,450
SHAPE01157,45.80864,11.015547,451
SHAPE01157,45.808754,11.015441,452
SHAPE01157,45.809284,11.014942,453
SHAPE01157,45.809307,11.01492,454
SHAPE01157,45.809517,11.014717,455
SHAPE01157,45.809517,11.014717,456
SHAPE01157,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE01157,45.81001,11.014272,458
SHAPE01157,45.810406,11.013999,459
SHAPE01157,45.81052,11.013939,460
SHAPE01157,45.81054,11.013928,461
SHAPE01157,45.811142,11.013638,462
SHAPE01157,45.811802,11.013339,463
SHAPE01157,45.81434,11.012462,464
SHAPE01157,45.81634,11.011869,465
SHAPE01157,45.818398,11.011175,466
SHAPE01157,45.818535,11.011146,467
SHAPE01157,45.820007,11.010852,468
SHAPE01157,45.820644,11.01075,469
SHAPE01157,45.82283,11.01058,470
SHAPE01157,45.823086,11.010593,471
SHAPE01157,45.82393,11.010699,472
SHAPE01157,45.82503,11.01086,473
SHAPE01157,45.825714,11.010944,474
SHAPE01157,45.82575,11.010949,475
SHAPE01157,45.82575,11.010949,476
SHAPE01157,45.827633,11.011206,477
SHAPE01157,45.829357,11.011424,478
SHAPE01157,45.82967,11.01145,479
SHAPE01157,45.830025,11.011374,480
SHAPE01157,45.830353,11.011247,481
SHAPE01157,45.831406,11.010694,482
SHAPE01157,45.831657,11.010564,483
SHAPE01157,45.831757,11.010521,484
SHAPE01157,45.831974,11.010455,485
SHAPE01157,45.832302,11.010404,486
SHAPE01157,45.832867,11.010371,487
SHAPE01157,45.833992,11.010328,488
SHAPE01157,45.83531,11.010555,489
SHAPE01157,45.835335,11.010559,490
SHAPE01157,45.836018,11.010694,491
SHAPE01157,45.836185,11.010721,492
SHAPE01157,45.836315,11.010799,493
SHAPE01157,45.836582,11.011005,494
SHAPE01157,45.83664,11.011027,495
SHAPE01157,45.836704,11.011054,496
SHAPE01157,45.836853,11.011085,497
SHAPE01157,45.836956,11.011074,498
SHAPE01157,45.83704,11.011046,499
SHAPE01157,45.837135,11.011001,500
SHAPE01157,45.837208,11.010941,501
SHAPE01157,45.837288,11.010875,502
SHAPE01157,45.83751,11.010687,503
SHAPE01157,45.837536,11.010613,504
SHAPE01157,45.837532,11.010575,505
SHAPE01157,45.837513,11.010545,506
SHAPE01157,45.83745,11.010509,507
SHAPE01157,45.837376,11.01052,508
SHAPE01157,45.837376,11.01052,509
SHAPE01157,45.83689,11.010594,510
SHAPE01157,45.83654,11.010666,511
SHAPE01157,45.836308,11.010734,512
SHAPE01157,45.836185,11.010721,513
SHAPE01157,45.836315,11.010799,514
SHAPE01157,45.836582,11.011005,515
SHAPE01157,45.83664,11.011027,516
SHAPE01157,45.836704,11.011054,517
SHAPE01157,45.836853,11.011085,518
SHAPE01157,45.836956,11.011074,519
SHAPE01157,45.83704,11.011046,520
SHAPE01157,45.837135,11.011001,521
SHAPE01157,45.837208,11.010941,522
SHAPE01157,45.837288,11.010875,523
SHAPE01157,45.83751,11.010687,524
SHAPE01157,45.83759,11.010623,525
SHAPE01157,45.837822,11.010427,526
SHAPE01157,45.838398,11.010221,527
SHAPE01157,45.838673,11.010122,528
SHAPE01157,45.8387,11.010115,529
SHAPE01157,45.83899,11.010043,530
SHAPE01157,45.839348,11.009915,531
SHAPE01157,45.8397,11.009744,532
SHAPE01157,45.84005,11.009581,533
SHAPE01157,45.84038,11.009398,534
SHAPE01157,45.84072,11.009197,535
SHAPE01157,45.840862,11.009059,536
SHAPE01157,45.841156,11.008731,537
SHAPE01157,45.84123,11.008613,538
SHAPE01157,45.841293,11.008515,539
SHAPE01157,45.841415,11.008344,540
SHAPE01157,45.841415,11.008344,541
SHAPE01157,45.841595,11.008085,542
SHAPE01157,45.841698,11.00799,543
SHAPE01157,45.841778,11.007937,544
SHAPE01157,45.84191,11.00785,545
SHAPE01157,45.84199,11.007808,546
SHAPE01157,45.842094,11.007748,547
SHAPE01157,45.84217,11.00772,548
SHAPE01157,45.842197,11.00771,549
SHAPE01157,45.842274,11.007697,550
SHAPE01157,45.842453,11.007672,551
SHAPE01157,45.84254,11.007667,552
SHAPE01157,45.842594,11.007668,553
SHAPE01157,45.842705,11.007686,554
SHAPE01157,45.84284,11.007711,555
SHAPE01157,45.842873,11.007718,556
SHAPE01157,45.842964,11.00776,557
SHAPE01157,45.84298,11.007769,558
SHAPE01157,45.8431,11.007841,559
SHAPE01157,45.8432,11.007936,560
SHAPE01157,45.84325,11.007987,561
SHAPE01157,45.843334,11.00808,562
SHAPE01157,45.84345,11.0082,563
SHAPE01157,45.843628,11.00841,564
SHAPE01157,45.843674,11.008501,565
SHAPE01157,45.843674,11.008501,566
SHAPE01157,45.843628,11.00841,567
SHAPE01157,45.843822,11.008572,568
SHAPE01157,45.845154,11.009697,569
SHAPE01157,45.84633,11.010604,570
SHAPE01157,45.846474,11.010719,571
SHAPE01157,45.847168,11.011268,572
SHAPE01157,45.84732,11.011384,573
SHAPE01157,45.84738,11.011431,574
SHAPE01157,45.84738,11.011431,575
SHAPE01157,45.847824,11.01177,576
SHAPE01157,45.848316,11.012151,577
SHAPE01157,45.84849,11.012216,578
SHAPE01157,45.848656,11.012276,579
SHAPE01157,45.84886,11.012358,580
SHAPE01157,45.849236,11.012561,581
SHAPE01157,45.849617,11.012769,582
SHAPE01157,45.849747,11.012836,583
SHAPE01157,45.84985,11.012865,584
SHAPE01157,45.849957,11.012848,585
SHAPE01157,45.850056,11.012839,586
SHAPE01157,45.850174,11.012821,587
SHAPE01157,45.8503,11.012819,588
SHAPE01157,45.85037,11.012857,589
SHAPE01157,45.85043,11.01292,590
SHAPE01157,45.850475,11.012985,591
SHAPE01157,45.85045,11.013083,592
SHAPE01157,45.850452,11.013183,593
SHAPE01157,45.85049,11.013271,594
SHAPE01157,45.85054,11.01332,595
SHAPE01157,45.850594,11.013339,596
SHAPE01157,45.850643,11.013336,597
SHAPE01157,45.85069,11.013297,598
SHAPE01157,45.85073,11.013237,599
SHAPE01157,45.850895,11.013141,600
SHAPE01157,45.8511,11.013097,601
SHAPE01157,45.85143,11.013101,602
SHAPE01157,45.851707,11.0131,603
SHAPE01157,45.85195,11.013109,604
SHAPE01157,45.852077,11.013153,605
SHAPE01157,45.85231,11.013267,606
SHAPE01157,45.852417,11.013347,607
SHAPE01157,45.852543,11.013451,608
SHAPE01157,45.852688,11.013598,609
SHAPE01157,45.852806,11.013752,610
SHAPE01157,45.8532,11.01428,611
SHAPE01157,45.85359,11.014882,612
SHAPE01157,45.853676,11.015034,613
SHAPE01157,45.853886,11.0154,614
SHAPE01157,45.853893,11.015416,615
SHAPE01157,45.853893,11.015416,616
SHAPE01157,45.85398,11.015595,617
SHAPE01157,45.854065,11.015784,618
SHAPE01157,45.854378,11.016639,619
SHAPE01157,45.854538,11.017095,620
SHAPE01157,45.854702,11.017548,621
SHAPE01157,45.85476,11.017722,622
SHAPE01157,45.85487,11.017994,623
SHAPE01157,45.854977,11.01823,624
SHAPE01157,45.855103,11.018472,625
SHAPE01157,45.855206,11.018641,626
SHAPE01157,45.85533,11.018833,627
SHAPE01157,45.85542,11.018956,628
SHAPE01157,45.855522,11.019085,629
SHAPE01157,45.855747,11.01932,630
SHAPE01157,45.85592,11.019468,631
SHAPE01157,45.856728,11.01998,632
SHAPE01157,45.857334,11.020374,633
SHAPE01157,45.857685,11.020708,634
SHAPE01157,45.85781,11.020854,635
SHAPE01157,45.857956,11.021048,636
SHAPE01157,45.8581,11.02126,637
SHAPE01157,45.858276,11.021549,638
SHAPE01157,45.858727,11.022362,639
SHAPE01157,45.858875,11.022635,640
SHAPE01157,45.858932,11.022752,641
SHAPE01157,45.859238,11.023349,642
SHAPE01157,45.85934,11.023564,643
SHAPE01157,45.859394,11.023675,644
SHAPE01157,45.859646,11.024152,645
SHAPE01157,45.859863,11.024572,646
SHAPE01157,45.860004,11.024822,647
SHAPE01157,45.860336,11.025304,648
SHAPE01157,45.86057,11.025596,649
SHAPE01157,45.86062,11.025645,650
SHAPE01157,45.86067,11.025701,651
SHAPE01157,45.8609,11.025952,652
SHAPE01157,45.861115,11.026144,653
SHAPE01157,45.8616,11.026511,654
SHAPE01157,45.86203,11.026802,655
SHAPE01157,45.862583,11.027152,656
SHAPE01157,45.862988,11.027503,657
SHAPE01157,45.86308,11.027599,658
SHAPE01157,45.86312,11.027637,659
SHAPE01157,45.86313,11.027719,660
SHAPE01157,45.863155,11.027792,661
SHAPE01157,45.8632,11.027848,662
SHAPE01157,45.863255,11.02788,663
SHAPE01157,45.86331,11.027884,664
SHAPE01157,45.86337,11.027861,665
SHAPE01157,45.86364,11.028165,666
SHAPE01157,45.864155,11.028942,667
SHAPE01157,45.864155,11.028942,668
SHAPE01157,45.864277,11.02913,669
SHAPE01157,45.864307,11.029182,670
SHAPE01157,45.864735,11.029818,671
SHAPE01157,45.864933,11.030038,672
SHAPE01157,45.865074,11.030133,673
SHAPE01157,45.865135,11.030168,674
SHAPE01157,45.865192,11.030194,675
SHAPE01157,45.865448,11.030266,676
SHAPE01157,45.86582,11.030341,677
SHAPE01157,45.866375,11.030458,678
SHAPE01157,45.866623,11.030581,679
SHAPE01157,45.866657,11.030425,680
SHAPE01157,45.866844,11.029516,681
SHAPE01157,45.866394,11.029469,682
SHAPE01157,45.866375,11.029542,683
SHAPE01157,45.866314,11.029719,684
SHAPE01157,45.86626,11.029789,685
SHAPE01157,45.86626,11.029789,686
SHAPE01157,45.866314,11.029719,687
SHAPE01157,45.866375,11.029542,688
SHAPE01157,45.866394,11.029469,689
SHAPE01157,45.866844,11.029516,690
SHAPE01157,45.866863,11.029427,691
SHAPE01157,45.866886,11.029316,692
SHAPE01157,45.86699,11.028659,693
SHAPE01157,45.867832,11.028808,694
SHAPE01157,45.868267,11.028939,695
SHAPE01157,45.868816,11.029214,696
SHAPE01157,45.869263,11.029469,697
SHAPE01157,45.87,11.029879,698
SHAPE01157,45.86994,11.030059,699
SHAPE01157,45.869926,11.030358,700
SHAPE01157,45.869907,11.031068,701
SHAPE01157,45.870106,11.031076,702
SHAPE01157,45.870106,11.031076,703
SHAPE01157,45.8703,11.031085,704
SHAPE01157,45.870846,11.0311,705
SHAPE01157,45.8712,11.031125,706
SHAPE01157,45.87145,11.031161,707
SHAPE01157,45.872658,11.031353,708
SHAPE01157,45.872795,11.031383,709
SHAPE01157,45.87283,11.031411,710
SHAPE01157,45.872868,11.031425,711
SHAPE01157,45.872906,11.031424,712
SHAPE01157,45.87294,11.031406,713
SHAPE01157,45.873005,11.031434,714
SHAPE01157,45.87321,11.03144,715
SHAPE01157,45.87383,11.031557,716
SHAPE01157,45.874523,11.03167,717
SHAPE01157,45.875328,11.031816,718
SHAPE01157,45.875793,11.0319,719
SHAPE01157,45.875862,11.031912,720
SHAPE01157,45.87592,11.031922,721
SHAPE01157,45.87617,11.03196,722
SHAPE01157,45.87617,11.03196,723
SHAPE01157,45.87649,11.032007,724
SHAPE01157,45.876617,11.032024,725
SHAPE01157,45.87685,11.032142,726
SHAPE01157,45.87692,11.032171,727
SHAPE01157,45.876938,11.032214,728
SHAPE01157,45.87696,11.032247,729
SHAPE01157,45.87699,11.032267,730
SHAPE01157,45.877026,11.032272,731
SHAPE01157,45.87722,11.032428,732
SHAPE01157,45.877453,11.032681,733
SHAPE01157,45.877754,11.033023,734
SHAPE01157,45.87778,11.033051,735
SHAPE01157,45.87784,11.033154,736
SHAPE01157,45.877926,11.033197,737
SHAPE01157,45.87863,11.033998,738
SHAPE01157,45.87899,11.034382,739
SHAPE01157,45.879025,11.03442,740
SHAPE01157,45.879402,11.034791,741
SHAPE01157,45.879604,11.034999,742
SHAPE01157,45.88015,11.035599,743
SHAPE01157,45.880596,11.036201,744
SHAPE01157,45.88071,11.036379,745
SHAPE01157,45.880787,11.036495,746
SHAPE01157,45.881012,11.036842,747
SHAPE01157,45.881077,11.036938,748
SHAPE01157,45.88133,11.037303,749
SHAPE01157,45.8815,11.037558,750
SHAPE01157,45.881985,11.038303,751
SHAPE01157,45.881985,11.038303,752
SHAPE01157,45.882126,11.038518,753
SHAPE01157,45.882298,11.038771,754
SHAPE01157,45.88234,11.038833,755
SHAPE01157,45.88233,11.038869,756
SHAPE01157,45.88234,11.038905,757
SHAPE01157,45.88236,11.038933,758
SHAPE01157,45.88238,11.038944,759
SHAPE01157,45.88241,11.038937,760
SHAPE01157,45.88243,11.038905,761
SHAPE01157,45.882435,11.038861,762
SHAPE01157,45.882423,11.03882,763
SHAPE01157,45.882507,11.038768,764
SHAPE01157,45.88297,11.038688,765
SHAPE01157,45.88352,11.038655,766
SHAPE01157,45.883636,11.038642,767
SHAPE01157,45.883694,11.038605,768
SHAPE01157,45.883873,11.038494,769
SHAPE01157,45.88423,11.038257,770
SHAPE01157,45.884274,11.038236,771
SHAPE01157,45.8843,11.03822,772
SHAPE01157,45.88452,11.038074,773
SHAPE01157,45.884563,11.038034,774
SHAPE01157,45.884624,11.037994,775
SHAPE01157,45.88473,11.037926,776
SHAPE01157,45.88497,11.037766,777
SHAPE01157,45.885067,11.037703,778
SHAPE01157,45.885067,11.037703,779
SHAPE01157,45.88532,11.037539,780
SHAPE01157,45.885666,11.037284,781
SHAPE01157,45.885986,11.037107,782
SHAPE01157,45.88627,11.037002,783
SHAPE01157,45.88701,11.036858,784
SHAPE01157,45.887077,11.036849,785
SHAPE01157,45.887074,11.036718,786
SHAPE01157,45.887066,11.036634,787
SHAPE01157,45.88706,11.03642,788
SHAPE01157,45.88705,11.036108,789
SHAPE01157,45.887047,11.035899,790
SHAPE01157,45.887062,11.035684,791
SHAPE01157,45.887074,11.035437,792
SHAPE01157,45.88709,11.035419,793
SHAPE01157,45.887104,11.035399,794
SHAPE01157,45.88712,11.035376,795
SHAPE01157,45.887135,11.035323,796
SHAPE01157,45.887142,11.03529,797
SHAPE01157,45.887142,11.035251,798
SHAPE01157,45.88713,11.035191,799
SHAPE01157,45.887146,11.034952,800
SHAPE01157,45.887154,11.034903,801
SHAPE01157,45.887226,11.034539,802
SHAPE01157,45.887226,11.034539,803
SHAPE01157,45.887154,11.034903,804
SHAPE01157,45.887146,11.034952,805
SHAPE01157,45.887096,11.035118,806
SHAPE01157,45.887062,11.035086,807
SHAPE01157,45.88702,11.035069,808
SHAPE01157,45.886986,11.03507,809
SHAPE01157,45.886932,11.035097,810
SHAPE01157,45.88686,11.035062,811
SHAPE01157,45.886784,11.034983,812
SHAPE01157,45.886772,11.034801,813
SHAPE01157,45.88671,11.034412,814
SHAPE01157,45.886673,11.034125,815
SHAPE01157,45.88666,11.033973,816
SHAPE01157,45.88666,11.03396,817
SHAPE01157,45.88666,11.03391,818
SHAPE01157,45.88666,11.033834,819
SHAPE01157,45.886665,11.033736,820
SHAPE01157,45.886665,11.033647,821
SHAPE01157,45.88668,11.033449,822
SHAPE01157,45.88669,11.033372,823
SHAPE01157,45.886696,11.033302,824
SHAPE01157,45.886715,11.033268,825
SHAPE01157,45.886726,11.033226,826
SHAPE01157,45.886726,11.033181,827
SHAPE01157,45.886784,11.033154,828
SHAPE01157,45.886818,11.033149,829
SHAPE01157,45.886894,11.033157,830
SHAPE01157,45.88738,11.033216,831
SHAPE01157,45.887596,11.033259,832
SHAPE01157,45.887833,11.033342,833
SHAPE01157,45.88808,11.033437,834
SHAPE01157,45.888325,11.033536,835
SHAPE01157,45.88869,11.033694,836
SHAPE01157,45.889263,11.033818,837
SHAPE01157,45.889427,11.033857,838
SHAPE01157,45.889984,11.033973,839
SHAPE01157,45.890423,11.034215,840
SHAPE01157,45.890533,11.034298,841
SHAPE01157,45.890583,11.034336,842
SHAPE01157,45.890636,11.034385,843
SHAPE01157,45.890682,11.034444,844
SHAPE01157,45.8907,11.034469,845
SHAPE01157,45.890724,11.034527,846
SHAPE01157,45.890736,11.034587,847
SHAPE01157,45.890762,11.034714,848
SHAPE01157,45.89077,11.034789,849
SHAPE01157,45.89079,11.034861,850
SHAPE01157,45.89082,11.034921,851
SHAPE01157,45.89086,11.034966,852
SHAPE01157,45.89091,11.034992,853
SHAPE01157,45.89096,11.034999,854
SHAPE01157,45.89101,11.034986,855
SHAPE01157,45.891056,11.034954,856
SHAPE01157,45.89109,11.034911,857
SHAPE01157,45.891117,11.034858,858
SHAPE01157,45.891136,11.034796,859
SHAPE01157,45.891144,11.034731,860
SHAPE01157,45.891132,11.03464,861
SHAPE01157,45.8911,11.034559,862
SHAPE01157,45.891052,11.034497,863
SHAPE01157,45.89103,11.034477,864
SHAPE01157,45.891,11.034464,865
SHAPE01157,45.89097,11.034457,866
SHAPE01157,45.890923,11.03446,867
SHAPE01157,45.890873,11.03448,868
SHAPE01157,45.890797,11.034415,869
SHAPE01157,45.890747,11.034375,870
SHAPE01157,45.89073,11.034368,871
SHAPE01157,45.890614,11.034236,872
SHAPE01157,45.890522,11.03416,873
SHAPE01157,45.89045,11.034108,874
SHAPE01157,45.890385,11.034075,875
SHAPE01157,45.890244,11.034032,876
SHAPE01157,45.890244,11.034032,877
SHAPE01157,45.890026,11.033966,878
SHAPE01157,45.889984,11.033973,879
SHAPE01157,45.890423,11.034215,880
SHAPE01157,45.890533,11.034298,881
SHAPE01157,45.890583,11.034336,882
SHAPE01157,45.890636,11.034385,883
SHAPE01157,45.890682,11.034444,884
SHAPE01157,45.8907,11.034469,885
SHAPE01157,45.890724,11.034527,886
SHAPE01157,45.890736,11.034587,887
SHAPE01157,45.890762,11.034714,888
SHAPE01157,45.89077,11.034789,889
SHAPE01157,45.89079,11.034861,890
SHAPE01157,45.89082,11.034921,891
SHAPE01157,45.89086,11.034966,892
SHAPE01157,45.89091,11.035111,893
SHAPE01157,45.89097,11.035336,894
SHAPE01157,45.890965,11.035457,895
SHAPE01157,45.890965,11.035538,896
SHAPE01157,45.890965,11.036715,897
SHAPE01157,45.890957,11.03744,898
SHAPE01157,45.890957,11.037501,899
SHAPE01157,45.890957,11.03755,900
SHAPE01157,45.890945,11.038918,901
SHAPE01157,45.890945,11.039011,902
SHAPE01157,45.890945,11.039133,903
SHAPE01157,45.890938,11.039775,904
SHAPE01157,45.890938,11.039842,905
SHAPE01157,45.890938,11.039871,906
SHAPE01157,45.891026,11.03989,907
SHAPE01157,45.89116,11.039919,908
SHAPE01157,45.89116,11.039919,909
SHAPE01157,45.891712,11.040037,910
SHAPE01157,45.89176,11.040048,911
SHAPE01157,45.891876,11.040098,912
SHAPE01157,45.891937,11.040125,913
SHAPE01157,45.892006,11.040144,914
SHAPE01157,45.892174,11.040204,915
SHAPE01157,45.892315,11.040208,916
SHAPE01157,45.892456,11.040211,917
SHAPE01157,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE01157,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE01157,45.893326,11.040154,920
SHAPE01157,45.893364,11.040154,921
SHAPE01157,45.893436,11.040155,922
SHAPE01157,45.8936,11.040163,923
SHAPE01157,45.893646,11.040163,924
SHAPE01157,45.89454,11.040239,925
SHAPE01157,45.8955,11.040374,926
SHAPE01157,45.895557,11.040381,927
SHAPE01157,45.89562,11.040388,928
SHAPE01157,45.896057,11.040434,929
SHAPE01157,45.89642,11.040632,930
SHAPE01157,45.89686,11.040945,931
SHAPE01157,45.897186,11.041214,932
SHAPE01157,45.897324,11.041326,933
SHAPE01157,45.89744,11.041413,934
SHAPE01157,45.898365,11.042089,935
SHAPE01157,45.898575,11.042276,936
SHAPE01157,45.89858,11.042362,937
SHAPE01157,45.89861,11.042422,938
SHAPE01157,45.89867,11.042427,939
SHAPE01157,45.898766,11.042389,940
SHAPE01157,45.89894,11.042313,941
SHAPE01157,45.898983,11.042303,942
SHAPE01157,45.89927,11.042235,943
SHAPE01157,45.899483,11.042162,944
SHAPE01157,45.899734,11.042096,945
SHAPE01157,45.899906,11.042041,946
SHAPE01157,45.90011,11.041983,947
SHAPE01157,45.900352,11.041912,948
SHAPE01157,45.900352,11.041912,949
SHAPE01157,45.900555,11.041854,950
SHAPE01157,45.90058,11.041845,951
SHAPE01157,45.90102,11.041728,952
SHAPE01157,45.90131,11.041651,953
SHAPE01157,45.901737,11.041533,954
SHAPE01157,45.90178,11.041521,955
SHAPE01157,45.90191,11.041485,956
SHAPE01157,45.902164,11.041406,957
SHAPE01157,45.903656,11.040951,958
SHAPE01157,45.903778,11.04093,959
SHAPE01157,45.90399,11.040966,960
SHAPE01157,45.904,11.040991,961
SHAPE01157,45.90401,11.041012,962
SHAPE01157,45.904037,11.041039,963
SHAPE01157,45.90407,11.041046,964
SHAPE01157,45.904106,11.041032,965
SHAPE01157,45.904133,11.041,966
SHAPE01157,45.904144,11.040956,967
SHAPE01157,45.90415,11.040906,968
SHAPE01157,45.904297,11.040751,969
SHAPE01157,45.90443,11.040687,970
SHAPE01157,45.90542,11.040331,971
SHAPE01157,45.90569,11.040257,972
SHAPE01157,45.905857,11.040211,973
SHAPE01157,45.90606,11.040155,974
SHAPE01157,45.9062,11.040121,975
SHAPE01157,45.906265,11.040105,976
SHAPE01157,45.906303,11.040096,977
SHAPE01157,45.90688,11.040087,978
SHAPE01157,45.906933,11.04009,979
SHAPE01157,45.907135,11.040174,980
SHAPE01157,45.907566,11.040292,981
SHAPE01157,45.90772,11.04038,982
SHAPE01157,45.90779,11.040419,983
SHAPE01157,45.908142,11.040612,984
SHAPE01157,45.908207,11.040627,985
SHAPE01157,45.908184,11.040653,986
SHAPE01157,45.908176,11.040684,987
SHAPE01157,45.908176,11.040731,988
SHAPE01157,45.908188,11.040775,989
SHAPE01157,45.908203,11.040805,990
SHAPE01157,45.908222,11.040822,991
SHAPE01157,45.908264,11.040829,992
SHAPE01157,45.90837,11.040807,993
SHAPE01157,45.90837,11.040807,994
SHAPE01157,45.90844,11.040793,995
SHAPE01157,45.908485,11.040791,996
SHAPE01157,45.90852,11.040796,997
SHAPE01157,45.908558,11.040803,998
SHAPE01157,45.90864,11.040842,999
SHAPE01157,45.908733,11.040888,1000
SHAPE01157,45.90876,11.0409,1001
SHAPE01157,45.908802,11.040896,1002
SHAPE01157,45.90889,11.04096,1003
SHAPE01157,45.909134,11.0411,1004
SHAPE01157,45.90948,11.041292,1005
SHAPE01157,45.909805,11.041479,1006
SHAPE01157,45.909985,11.041581,1007
SHAPE01157,45.91065,11.041893,1008
SHAPE01157,45.910748,11.041957,1009
SHAPE01157,45.9112,11.042252,1010
SHAPE01157,45.9115,11.042543,1011
SHAPE01157,45.91172,11.042875,1012
SHAPE01157,45.912197,11.043536,1013
SHAPE01157,45.912655,11.044089,1014
SHAPE01157,45.91267,11.044093,1015
SHAPE01157,45.91267,11.044093,1016
SHAPE01157,45.912796,11.04413,1017
SHAPE01157,45.912907,11.044224,1018
SHAPE01157,45.912983,11.044411,1019
SHAPE01157,45.913094,11.044569,1020
SHAPE01157,45.91346,11.045003,1021
SHAPE01157,45.91358,11.045169,1022
SHAPE01157,45.913666,11.045281,1023
SHAPE01157,45.91421,11.045952,1024
SHAPE01157,45.9143,11.046035,1025
SHAPE01157,45.914505,11.046443,1026
SHAPE01157,45.914665,11.046849,1027
SHAPE01157,45.914867,11.0474,1028
SHAPE01157,45.91504,11.047717,1029
SHAPE01157,45.915337,11.048143,1030
SHAPE01157,45.915714,11.048565,1031
SHAPE01157,45.915993,11.048925,1032
SHAPE01157,45.916176,11.049246,1033
SHAPE01157,45.916348,11.049728,1034
SHAPE01157,45.916546,11.050897,1035
SHAPE01157,45.916718,11.051579,1036
SHAPE01157,45.916874,11.052186,1037
SHAPE01157,45.916985,11.052767,1038
SHAPE01157,45.91703,11.05336,1039
SHAPE01157,45.91704,11.053502,1040
SHAPE01157,45.917053,11.053672,1041
SHAPE01157,45.91706,11.0538,1042
SHAPE01157,45.9171,11.054412,1043
SHAPE01157,45.917152,11.05515,1044
SHAPE01157,45.917202,11.056006,1045
SHAPE01157,45.917168,11.056211,1046
SHAPE01157,45.917133,11.056338,1047
SHAPE01157,45.917133,11.056338,1048
SHAPE01157,45.91702,11.056746,1049
SHAPE01157,45.91676,11.057609,1050
SHAPE01157,45.916637,11.057949,1051
SHAPE01157,45.91662,11.057994,1052
SHAPE01157,45.91662,11.058084,1053
SHAPE01157,45.91661,11.058352,1054
SHAPE01157,45.91662,11.058468,1055
SHAPE01157,45.916626,11.058584,1056
SHAPE01157,45.91665,11.058734,1057
SHAPE01157,45.916683,11.058885,1058
SHAPE01157,45.91672,11.059043,1059
SHAPE01157,45.916756,11.059157,1060
SHAPE01157,45.91677,11.059195,1061
SHAPE01157,45.916767,11.059268,1062
SHAPE01157,45.916786,11.059338,1063
SHAPE01157,45.916813,11.059383,1064
SHAPE01157,45.916855,11.059411,1065
SHAPE01157,45.916897,11.059415,1066
SHAPE01157,45.91694,11.059397,1067
SHAPE01157,45.916973,11.059358,1068
SHAPE01157,45.91702,11.059348,1069
SHAPE01157,45.917076,11.059352,1070
SHAPE01157,45.91715,11.059375,1071
SHAPE01157,45.917206,11.059434,1072
SHAPE01157,45.917236,11.059524,1073
SHAPE01157,45.91728,11.059699,1074
SHAPE01157,45.91728,11.060419,1075
SHAPE01157,45.917347,11.061317,1076
SHAPE01157,45.917522,11.062218,1077
SHAPE01157,45.91773,11.063024,1078
SHAPE01157,45.917812,11.063565,1079
SHAPE01157,45.917812,11.063565,1080
SHAPE01157,45.917835,11.063706,1081
SHAPE01157,45.917927,11.064874,1082
SHAPE01157,45.917973,11.065394,1083
SHAPE01157,45.91801,11.065891,1084
SHAPE01157,45.91803,11.066127,1085
SHAPE01157,45.918034,11.066416,1086
SHAPE01157,45.918007,11.066777,1087
SHAPE01157,45.917843,11.067662,1088
SHAPE01157,45.917778,11.068008,1089
SHAPE01157,45.91761,11.068914,1090
SHAPE01157,45.91753,11.06933,1091
SHAPE01157,45.917515,11.06941,1092
SHAPE01157,45.91746,11.069663,1093
SHAPE01157,45.917225,11.070854,1094
SHAPE01157,45.91714,11.07146,1095
SHAPE01157,45.917137,11.071797,1096
SHAPE01157,45.917114,11.072725,1097
SHAPE01157,45.917168,11.073064,1098
SHAPE01157,45.91725,11.073475,1099
SHAPE01157,45.91742,11.073917,1100
SHAPE01157,45.91749,11.074083,1101
SHAPE01157,45.917767,11.074667,1102
SHAPE01157,45.917908,11.075034,1103
SHAPE01157,45.918007,11.075444,1104
SHAPE01157,45.91803,11.075908,1105
SHAPE01157,45.91803,11.076361,1106
SHAPE01157,45.917984,11.078274,1107
SHAPE01157,45.917965,11.078687,1108
SHAPE01157,45.91796,11.079078,1109
SHAPE01157,45.918015,11.079563,1110
SHAPE01157,45.918076,11.079874,1111
SHAPE01157,45.91813,11.080086,1112
SHAPE01157,45.918262,11.080534,1113
SHAPE01157,45.918728,11.08206,1114
SHAPE01157,45.918964,11.082808,1115
SHAPE01157,45.91911,11.083272,1116
SHAPE01157,45.9192,11.083719,1117
SHAPE01157,45.919407,11.085277,1118
SHAPE01157,45.919407,11.085277,1119
SHAPE01157,45.919434,11.085483,1120
SHAPE01157,45.91946,11.085658,1121
SHAPE01157,45.919514,11.086027,1122
SHAPE01157,45.919613,11.086692,1123
SHAPE01157,45.91972,11.087148,1124
SHAPE01157,45.91981,11.087429,1125
SHAPE01157,45.919914,11.087723,1126
SHAPE01157,45.9203,11.088723,1127
SHAPE01157,45.92069,11.089575,1128
SHAPE01157,45.92106,11.090309,1129
SHAPE01157,45.921165,11.090466,1130
SHAPE01157,45.92132,11.090698,1131
SHAPE01157,45.92171,11.091219,1132
SHAPE01157,45.921745,11.091259,1133
SHAPE01157,45.921745,11.091259,1134
SHAPE01157,45.921967,11.091524,1135
SHAPE01157,45.921986,11.091549,1136
SHAPE01157,45.92236,11.091896,1137
SHAPE01157,45.92264,11.092126,1138
SHAPE01157,45.922985,11.092333,1139
SHAPE01157,45.923016,11.092354,1140
SHAPE01157,45.923313,11.092493,1141
SHAPE01157,45.923733,11.092656,1142
SHAPE01157,45.92406,11.092754,1143
SHAPE01157,45.92436,11.092842,1144
SHAPE01157,45.925327,11.093122,1145
SHAPE01157,45.925938,11.093171,1146
SHAPE01157,45.92612,11.093175,1147
SHAPE01157,45.92661,11.093187,1148
SHAPE01157,45.926792,11.093179,1149
SHAPE01157,45.92772,11.093136,1150
SHAPE01157,45.92789,11.093128,1151
SHAPE01157,45.9288,11.093121,1152
SHAPE01157,45.9288,11.093121,1153
SHAPE01157,45.92888,11.09312,1154
SHAPE01157,45.929058,11.093119,1155
SHAPE01157,45.929398,11.093109,1156
SHAPE01157,45.92966,11.093093,1157
SHAPE01157,45.92982,11.093109,1158
SHAPE01157,45.929897,11.093128,1159
SHAPE01157,45.92992,11.093133,1160
SHAPE01157,45.930016,11.093191,1161
SHAPE01157,45.930023,11.093196,1162
SHAPE01157,45.930065,11.093224,1163
SHAPE01157,45.930355,11.09341,1164
SHAPE01157,45.9305,11.09352,1165
SHAPE01157,45.930885,11.093806,1166
SHAPE01157,45.931286,11.094119,1167
SHAPE01157,45.931404,11.094213,1168
SHAPE01157,45.93196,11.09464,1169
SHAPE01157,45.9326,11.095119,1170
SHAPE01157,45.933197,11.095541,1171
SHAPE01157,45.933235,11.095568,1172
SHAPE01157,45.933308,11.09562,1173
SHAPE01157,45.933353,11.095693,1174
SHAPE01157,45.933376,11.095746,1175
SHAPE01157,45.9334,11.095805,1176
SHAPE01157,45.933422,11.095868,1177
SHAPE01157,45.933437,11.095923,1178
SHAPE01157,45.93339,11.096136,1179
SHAPE01157,45.93346,11.096067,1180
SHAPE01157,45.933517,11.096013,1181
SHAPE01157,45.933605,11.095953,1182
SHAPE01157,45.93367,11.095915,1183
SHAPE01157,45.933758,11.095883,1184
SHAPE01157,45.933857,11.095872,1185
SHAPE01157,45.93395,11.095874,1186
SHAPE01157,45.934006,11.095871,1187
SHAPE01157,45.934006,11.095871,1188
SHAPE01157,45.934086,11.095867,1189
SHAPE01157,45.935772,11.096186,1190
SHAPE01157,45.936108,11.096265,1191
SHAPE01157,45.936142,11.096558,1192
SHAPE01157,45.936165,11.096679,1193
SHAPE01157,45.9362,11.096779,1194
SHAPE01157,45.936283,11.097049,1195
SHAPE01157,45.93666,11.097949,1196
SHAPE01157,45.936825,11.098618,1197
SHAPE01157,45.936848,11.098715,1198
SHAPE01157,45.936924,11.099068,1199
SHAPE01157,45.936924,11.099068,1200
SHAPE01157,45.93699,11.099551,1201
SHAPE01157,45.93703,11.09994,1202
SHAPE01157,45.9371,11.100946,1203
SHAPE01157,45.937195,11.102274,1204
SHAPE01157,45.93732,11.103635,1205
SHAPE01157,45.93733,11.104083,1206
SHAPE01157,45.937305,11.104578,1207
SHAPE01157,45.93725,11.105032,1208
SHAPE01157,45.937206,11.105262,1209
SHAPE01157,45.93718,11.105439,1210
SHAPE01157,45.937073,11.105853,1211
SHAPE01157,45.936768,11.106855,1212
SHAPE01157,45.936626,11.107331,1213
SHAPE01157,45.936325,11.108321,1214
SHAPE01157,45.9362,11.108792,1215
SHAPE01157,45.936214,11.109106,1216
SHAPE01157,45.936264,11.109383,1217
SHAPE01157,45.936344,11.109632,1218
SHAPE01157,45.936436,11.109798,1219
SHAPE01157,45.936676,11.110093,1220
SHAPE01157,45.93709,11.110622,1221
SHAPE01157,45.937202,11.110766,1222
SHAPE01157,45.937332,11.110823,1223
SHAPE01157,45.937332,11.110823,1224
SHAPE01157,45.937515,11.110903,1225
SHAPE01157,45.93791,11.111022,1226
SHAPE01157,45.938282,11.111106,1227
SHAPE01157,45.93848,11.111053,1228
SHAPE01157,45.93857,11.110961,1229
SHAPE01157,45.938587,11.110914,1230
SHAPE01157,45.93875,11.110795,1231
SHAPE01157,45.93888,11.11076,1232
SHAPE01157,45.93939,11.110518,1233
SHAPE01157,45.939686,11.110365,1234
SHAPE01157,45.94007,11.110172,1235
SHAPE01157,45.940098,11.110126,1236
SHAPE01157,45.940346,11.110096,1237
SHAPE01157,45.940796,11.110108,1238
SHAPE01157,45.940853,11.110123,1239
SHAPE01157,45.940907,11.110136,1240
SHAPE01157,45.941143,11.110223,1241
SHAPE01157,45.94128,11.110261,1242
SHAPE01157,45.941513,11.110251,1243
SHAPE01157,45.94169,11.11014,1244
SHAPE01157,45.941753,11.110024,1245
SHAPE01157,45.9421,11.109429,1246
SHAPE01157,45.94228,11.109154,1247
SHAPE01157,45.942528,11.108816,1248
SHAPE01157,45.942566,11.108756,1249
SHAPE01157,45.942627,11.108664,1250
SHAPE01157,45.942627,11.108664,1251
SHAPE01157,45.94278,11.108438,1252
SHAPE01157,45.943016,11.108077,1253
SHAPE01157,45.943047,11.108039,1254
SHAPE01157,45.94332,11.10767,1255
SHAPE01157,45.94351,11.107492,1256
SHAPE01157,45.943546,11.107456,1257
SHAPE01157,45.94364,11.107367,1258
SHAPE01157,45.943768,11.10728,1259
SHAPE01157,45.94383,11.10724,1260
SHAPE01157,45.944145,11.107012,1261
SHAPE01157,45.944366,11.106892,1262
SHAPE01157,45.945362,11.106354,1263
SHAPE01157,45.94555,11.106252,1264
SHAPE01157,45.945717,11.106161,1265
SHAPE01157,45.946022,11.106041,1266
SHAPE01157,45.946022,11.106041,1267
SHAPE01157,45.94681,11.105731,1268
SHAPE01157,45.94704,11.105655,1269
SHAPE01157,45.947266,11.105587,1270
SHAPE01157,45.94743,11.105607,1271
SHAPE01157,45.94746,11.105609,1272
SHAPE01157,45.94781,11.105684,1273
SHAPE01157,45.947968,11.105717,1274
SHAPE01157,45.948242,11.105756,1275
SHAPE01157,45.94835,11.105786,1276
SHAPE01157,45.94844,11.105834,1277
SHAPE01157,45.948486,11.105849,1278
SHAPE01157,45.948513,11.105881,1279
SHAPE01157,45.948547,11.105894,1280
SHAPE01157,45.94858,11.105888,1281
SHAPE01157,45.948612,11.105863,1282
SHAPE01157,45.94863,11.105823,1283
SHAPE01157,45.94864,11.105804,1284
SHAPE01157,45.94864,11.105786,1285
SHAPE01157,45.948708,11.105787,1286
SHAPE01157,45.948757,11.105773,1287
SHAPE01157,45.948814,11.105777,1288
SHAPE01157,45.948944,11.105773,1289
SHAPE01157,45.949146,11.105945,1290
SHAPE01157,45.949337,11.106109,1291
SHAPE01157,45.949543,11.106279,1292
SHAPE01157,45.94976,11.106503,1293
SHAPE01157,45.95003,11.106891,1294
SHAPE01157,45.950336,11.107225,1295
SHAPE01157,45.950653,11.107513,1296
SHAPE01157,45.951298,11.108077,1297
SHAPE01157,45.951298,11.108077,1298
SHAPE01157,45.952618,11.109233,1299
SHAPE01157,45.952705,11.109313,1300
SHAPE01157,45.95315,11.109582,1301
SHAPE01157,45.95345,11.109695,1302
SHAPE01157,45.95358,11.109732,1303
SHAPE01157,45.953815,11.109782,1304
SHAPE01157,45.95424,11.109817,1305
SHAPE01157,45.95651,11.109798,1306
SHAPE01157,45.957474,11.10987,1307
SHAPE01157,45.957962,11.110002,1308
SHAPE01157,45.958378,11.110054,1309
SHAPE01157,45.958836,11.110118,1310
SHAPE01157,45.96001,11.110248,1311
SHAPE01157,45.96056,11.110283,1312
SHAPE01157,45.96104,11.110332,1313
SHAPE01157,45.961487,11.110475,1314
SHAPE01157,45.961895,11.1107,1315
SHAPE01157,45.96287,11.111219,1316
SHAPE01157,45.96363,11.111571,1317
SHAPE01157,45.965786,11.112188,1318
SHAPE01157,45.966454,11.11233,1319
SHAPE01157,45.966797,11.11237,1320
SHAPE01157,45.967148,11.112363,1321
SHAPE01157,45.96737,11.112328,1322
SHAPE01157,45.967953,11.112189,1323
SHAPE01157,45.968082,11.112167,1324
SHAPE01157,45.968487,11.1121,1325
SHAPE01157,45.968857,11.112093,1326
SHAPE01157,45.96905,11.112114,1327
SHAPE01157,45.969193,11.112129,1328
SHAPE01157,45.96959,11.112226,1329
SHAPE01157,45.971573,11.112824,1330
SHAPE01157,45.971733,11.112873,1331
SHAPE01157,45.97217,11.112991,1332
SHAPE01157,45.972992,11.113156,1333
SHAPE01157,45.974827,11.113449,1334
SHAPE01157,45.97607,11.113643,1335
SHAPE01157,45.97654,11.113815,1336
SHAPE01157,45.976856,11.113969,1337
SHAPE01157,45.9774,11.114273,1338
SHAPE01157,45.97765,11.114401,1339
SHAPE01157,45.97787,11.114487,1340
SHAPE01157,45.97829,11.114747,1341
SHAPE01157,45.978504,11.114842,1342
SHAPE01157,45.978718,11.114957,1343
SHAPE01157,45.97888,11.115061,1344
SHAPE01157,45.97949,11.115575,1345
SHAPE01157,45.97966,11.115705,1346
SHAPE01157,45.97978,11.115796,1347
SHAPE01157,45.97994,11.115848,1348
SHAPE01157,45.980022,11.115854,1349
SHAPE01157,45.980095,11.115943,1350
SHAPE01157,45.980164,11.116033,1351
SHAPE01157,45.980415,11.116344,1352
SHAPE01157,45.980843,11.116659,1353
SHAPE01157,45.980843,11.116659,1354
SHAPE01157,45.98102,11.116791,1355
SHAPE01157,45.981148,11.116815,1356
SHAPE01157,45.98114,11.116901,1357
SHAPE01157,45.981163,11.116982,1358
SHAPE01157,45.98121,11.117041,1359
SHAPE01157,45.981266,11.117063,1360
SHAPE01157,45.981323,11.117043,1361
SHAPE01157,45.98137,11.116987,1362
SHAPE01157,45.981537,11.117145,1363
SHAPE01157,45.98159,11.117183,1364
SHAPE01157,45.982647,11.117915,1365
SHAPE01157,45.98337,11.118377,1366
SHAPE01157,45.985416,11.119199,1367
SHAPE01157,45.98673,11.119968,1368
SHAPE01157,45.98722,11.120237,1369
SHAPE01157,45.987453,11.120401,1370
SHAPE01157,45.98815,11.120988,1371
SHAPE01157,45.988335,11.121156,1372
SHAPE01157,45.988712,11.121618,1373
SHAPE01157,45.98915,11.12212,1374
SHAPE01157,45.98915,11.12212,1375
SHAPE01157,45.98923,11.122213,1376
SHAPE01157,45.989727,11.122594,1377
SHAPE01157,45.990124,11.122834,1378
SHAPE01157,45.99041,11.122985,1379
SHAPE01157,45.990788,11.12319,1380
SHAPE01157,45.99103,11.123257,1381
SHAPE01157,45.991173,11.123268,1382
SHAPE01157,45.99132,11.123255,1383
SHAPE01157,45.992027,11.123176,1384
SHAPE01157,45.992134,11.123163,1385
SHAPE01157,45.99236,11.12315,1386
SHAPE01157,45.992504,11.123153,1387
SHAPE01157,45.99265,11.123176,1388
SHAPE01157,45.992756,11.123213,1389
SHAPE01157,45.992996,11.123334,1390
SHAPE01157,45.993343,11.123519,1391
SHAPE01157,45.993446,11.123561,1392
SHAPE01157,45.99358,11.123608,1393
SHAPE01157,45.993736,11.123638,1394
SHAPE01157,45.99386,11.123647,1395
SHAPE01157,45.993973,11.123643,1396
SHAPE01157,45.994614,11.123573,1397
SHAPE01157,45.994953,11.123558,1398
SHAPE01157,45.995422,11.123526,1399
SHAPE01157,45.995594,11.123542,1400
SHAPE01157,45.99632,11.123741,1401
SHAPE01157,45.99681,11.123915,1402
SHAPE01157,45.997128,11.124037,1403
SHAPE01157,45.997215,11.124091,1404
SHAPE01157,45.99732,11.124183,1405
SHAPE01157,45.997387,11.124249,1406
SHAPE01157,45.997456,11.124336,1407
SHAPE01157,45.997746,11.124727,1408
SHAPE01157,45.998577,11.125858,1409
SHAPE01157,45.998737,11.126015,1410
SHAPE01157,45.99892,11.126133,1411
SHAPE01157,45.999374,11.126319,1412
SHAPE01157,45.999535,11.126358,1413
SHAPE01157,45.99969,11.126369,1414
SHAPE01157,45.999905,11.126355,1415
SHAPE01157,46.00015,11.126331,1416
SHAPE01157,46.000183,11.126328,1417
SHAPE01157,46.000454,11.126306,1418
SHAPE01157,46.00062,11.12629,1419
SHAPE01157,46.000767,11.126286,1420
SHAPE01157,46.000767,11.126286,1421
SHAPE01157,46.00152,11.126258,1422
SHAPE01157,46.00163,11.126264,1423
SHAPE01157,46.002132,11.126319,1424
SHAPE01157,46.00211,11.126428,1425
SHAPE01157,46.002106,11.126492,1426
SHAPE01157,46.002106,11.126558,1427
SHAPE01157,46.002144,11.126637,1428
SHAPE01157,46.00223,11.126678,1429
SHAPE01157,46.00241,11.126687,1430
SHAPE01157,46.002594,11.126698,1431
SHAPE01157,46.0028,11.12673,1432
SHAPE01157,46.00302,11.126768,1433
SHAPE01157,46.00335,11.126824,1434
SHAPE01157,46.003403,11.126832,1435
SHAPE01157,46.003407,11.126788,1436
SHAPE01157,46.003414,11.12653,1437
SHAPE01157,46.003418,11.126437,1438
SHAPE01157,46.00391,11.126485,1439
SHAPE01157,46.00431,11.12653,1440
SHAPE01157,46.004593,11.126559,1441
SHAPE01157,46.0046,11.126559,1442
SHAPE01157,46.004642,11.126563,1443
SHAPE01157,46.00512,11.12661,1444
SHAPE01157,46.005146,11.126614,1445
SHAPE01157,46.005245,11.126634,1446
SHAPE01157,46.005245,11.126634,1447
SHAPE01157,46.005356,11.126645,1448
SHAPE01157,46.00548,11.126658,1449
SHAPE01157,46.005505,11.12666,1450
SHAPE01157,46.00569,11.126677,1451
SHAPE01157,46.005882,11.126685,1452
SHAPE01157,46.006233,11.126718,1453
SHAPE01157,46.006294,11.126723,1454
SHAPE01157,46.00633,11.126726,1455
SHAPE01157,46.00634,11.126809,1456
SHAPE01157,46.006355,11.126939,1457
SHAPE01157,46.006374,11.127056,1458
SHAPE01157,46.006485,11.127176,1459
SHAPE01157,46.00652,11.127268,1460
SHAPE01157,46.00649,11.127502,1461
SHAPE01157,46.006485,11.127525,1462
SHAPE01157,46.00665,11.127579,1463
SHAPE01157,46.006687,11.127593,1464
SHAPE01157,46.00688,11.127667,1465
SHAPE01157,46.00691,11.127686,1466
SHAPE01157,46.00692,11.127717,1467
SHAPE01157,46.006947,11.127713,1468
SHAPE01157,46.00701,11.127724,1469
SHAPE01157,46.00702,11.127727,1470
SHAPE01157,46.00729,11.127842,1471
SHAPE01157,46.007366,11.127874,1472
SHAPE01157,46.007694,11.127984,1473
SHAPE01157,46.007904,11.128051,1474
SHAPE01157,46.00804,11.128109,1475
SHAPE01157,46.008213,11.128211,1476
SHAPE01157,46.008278,11.128249,1477
SHAPE01157,46.00835,11.128295,1478
SHAPE01157,46.00868,11.128489,1479
SHAPE01157,46.008717,11.128513,1480
SHAPE01157,46.009003,11.128682,1481
SHAPE01157,46.00902,11.128693,1482
SHAPE01157,46.009315,11.128873,1483
SHAPE01157,46.009502,11.128992,1484
SHAPE01157,46.010395,11.12954,1485
SHAPE01157,46.01048,11.129591,1486
SHAPE01157,46.01069,11.129721,1487
SHAPE01157,46.010807,11.129812,1488
SHAPE01157,46.0109,11.129908,1489
SHAPE01157,46.011135,11.130069,1490
SHAPE01157,46.011723,11.130403,1491
SHAPE01157,46.011818,11.13037,1492
SHAPE01157,46.012222,11.130623,1493
SHAPE01157,46.012814,11.13096,1494
SHAPE01157,46.01297,11.13105,1495
SHAPE01157,46.013237,11.131208,1496
SHAPE01157,46.01341,11.131308,1497
SHAPE01157,46.013596,11.131458,1498
SHAPE01157,46.013596,11.131458,1499
SHAPE01157,46.013638,11.131493,1500
SHAPE01157,46.0138,11.131599,1501
SHAPE01157,46.013885,11.131659,1502
SHAPE01157,46.013897,11.131687,1503
SHAPE01157,46.013912,11.131711,1504
SHAPE01157,46.013943,11.131737,1505
SHAPE01157,46.013973,11.13175,1506
SHAPE01157,46.014004,11.13175,1507
SHAPE01157,46.014038,11.131738,1508
SHAPE01157,46.0141,11.131755,1509
SHAPE01157,46.014366,11.131882,1510
SHAPE01157,46.014755,11.132108,1511
SHAPE01157,46.01494,11.13222,1512
SHAPE01157,46.01514,11.132341,1513
SHAPE01157,46.015354,11.132439,1514
SHAPE01157,46.01549,11.132483,1515
SHAPE01157,46.01562,11.1325,1516
SHAPE01157,46.01707,11.13256,1517
SHAPE01157,46.017178,11.132566,1518
SHAPE01157,46.017178,11.132566,1519
SHAPE01157,46.01729,11.132573,1520
SHAPE01157,46.017376,11.132575,1521
SHAPE01157,46.017727,11.132592,1522
SHAPE01157,46.018024,11.132612,1523
SHAPE01157,46.01826,11.132628,1524
SHAPE01157,46.018703,11.132745,1525
SHAPE01157,46.019176,11.132939,1526
SHAPE01157,46.01979,11.133286,1527
SHAPE01157,46.019897,11.133345,1528
SHAPE01157,46.02017,11.133395,1529
SHAPE01157,46.02036,11.133411,1530
SHAPE01157,46.02051,11.133395,1531
SHAPE01157,46.0212,11.133325,1532
SHAPE01157,46.02153,11.133408,1533
SHAPE01157,46.021664,11.13344,1534
SHAPE01157,46.021793,11.133471,1535
SHAPE01157,46.022034,11.133491,1536
SHAPE01157,46.022167,11.133483,1537
SHAPE01157,46.022266,11.133477,1538
SHAPE01157,46.023727,11.133239,1539
SHAPE01157,46.024986,11.132924,1540
SHAPE01157,46.02526,11.132845,1541
SHAPE01157,46.025482,11.132778,1542
SHAPE01157,46.025684,11.13273,1543
SHAPE01157,46.026596,11.132476,1544
SHAPE01157,46.026913,11.132378,1545
SHAPE01157,46.02718,11.132319,1546
SHAPE01157,46.027332,11.132287,1547
SHAPE01157,46.027515,11.132274,1548
SHAPE01157,46.02776,11.132305,1549
SHAPE01157,46.02857,11.132522,1550
SHAPE01157,46.02908,11.132651,1551
SHAPE01157,46.02945,11.132755,1552
SHAPE01157,46.029675,11.132813,1553
SHAPE01157,46.02987,11.13284,1554
SHAPE01157,46.0301,11.132844,1555
SHAPE01157,46.030396,11.132835,1556
SHAPE01157,46.030483,11.132834,1557
SHAPE01157,46.03088,11.13282,1558
SHAPE01157,46.031178,11.13281,1559
SHAPE01157,46.031254,11.132808,1560
SHAPE01157,46.031513,11.132798,1561
SHAPE01157,46.031876,11.132764,1562
SHAPE01157,46.032173,11.132628,1563
SHAPE01157,46.032295,11.132509,1564
SHAPE01157,46.03231,11.132483,1565
SHAPE01157,46.03241,11.132366,1566
SHAPE01157,46.032486,11.13226,1567
SHAPE01157,46.032536,11.132274,1568
SHAPE01157,46.03259,11.132267,1569
SHAPE01157,46.032635,11.132241,1570
SHAPE01157,46.032684,11.13219,1571
SHAPE01157,46.03272,11.132119,1572
SHAPE01157,46.032734,11.132036,1573
SHAPE01157,46.032764,11.131978,1574
SHAPE01157,46.03281,11.13193,1575
SHAPE01157,46.0329,11.131875,1576
SHAPE01157,46.032955,11.131866,1577
SHAPE01157,46.033066,11.131838,1578
SHAPE01157,46.033234,11.131779,1579
SHAPE01157,46.033657,11.131614,1580
SHAPE01157,46.033894,11.131521,1581
SHAPE01157,46.033966,11.131497,1582
SHAPE01157,46.034847,11.131255,1583
SHAPE01157,46.035103,11.131164,1584
SHAPE01157,46.03525,11.131085,1585
SHAPE01157,46.035397,11.130989,1586
SHAPE01157,46.035873,11.130685,1587
SHAPE01157,46.035942,11.130642,1588
SHAPE01157,46.03609,11.130579,1589
SHAPE01157,46.03623,11.130537,1590
SHAPE01157,46.03626,11.130529,1591
SHAPE01157,46.03653,11.130462,1592
SHAPE01157,46.036617,11.130442,1593
SHAPE01157,46.03683,11.130423,1594
SHAPE01157,46.03701,11.130427,1595
SHAPE01157,46.037086,11.130436,1596
SHAPE01157,46.03715,11.130445,1597
SHAPE01157,46.037403,11.130484,1598
SHAPE01157,46.03749,11.130497,1599
SHAPE01157,46.037792,11.130551,1600
SHAPE01157,46.03782,11.130557,1601
SHAPE01157,46.03782,11.130557,1602
SHAPE01157,46.038044,11.130608,1603
SHAPE01157,46.038162,11.13063,1604
SHAPE01157,46.038364,11.130655,1605
SHAPE01157,46.038673,11.130713,1606
SHAPE01157,46.03898,11.130731,1607
SHAPE01157,46.039177,11.130705,1608
SHAPE01157,46.03977,11.13059,1609
SHAPE01157,46.04014,11.130514,1610
SHAPE01157,46.040302,11.130482,1611
SHAPE01157,46.040703,11.130498,1612
SHAPE01157,46.040974,11.130614,1613
SHAPE01157,46.04132,11.130766,1614
SHAPE01157,46.041466,11.1308,1615
SHAPE01157,46.041603,11.130812,1616
SHAPE01157,46.041756,11.130865,1617
SHAPE01157,46.041927,11.130983,1618
SHAPE01157,46.041958,11.131045,1619
SHAPE01157,46.041996,11.131086,1620
SHAPE01157,46.042038,11.131115,1621
SHAPE01157,46.04208,11.131126,1622
SHAPE01157,46.04213,11.131122,1623
SHAPE01157,46.04218,11.131098,1624
SHAPE01157,46.04227,11.131119,1625
SHAPE01157,46.04236,11.131168,1626
SHAPE01157,46.04244,11.131234,1627
SHAPE01157,46.04259,11.131347,1628
SHAPE01157,46.04267,11.131372,1629
SHAPE01157,46.042793,11.131374,1630
SHAPE01157,46.043015,11.131369,1631
SHAPE01157,46.043392,11.131333,1632
SHAPE01157,46.04395,11.131256,1633
SHAPE01157,46.0442,11.131186,1634
SHAPE01157,46.04439,11.13115,1635
SHAPE01157,46.044765,11.1311,1636
SHAPE01157,46.044895,11.131083,1637
SHAPE01157,46.045227,11.131041,1638
SHAPE01157,46.04548,11.131016,1639
SHAPE01157,46.045647,11.13101,1640
SHAPE01157,46.045647,11.13101,1641
SHAPE01157,46.045753,11.131006,1642
SHAPE01157,46.04622,11.131011,1643
SHAPE01157,46.04643,11.131022,1644
SHAPE01157,46.04646,11.131025,1645
SHAPE01157,46.04664,11.131041,1646
SHAPE01157,46.04707,11.131078,1647
SHAPE01157,46.047546,11.131118,1648
SHAPE01157,46.04785,11.131134,1649
SHAPE01157,46.048695,11.131204,1650
SHAPE01157,46.048714,11.131206,1651
SHAPE01157,46.048878,11.131218,1652
SHAPE01157,46.04903,11.131233,1653
SHAPE01157,46.04942,11.131259,1654
SHAPE01157,46.049564,11.131242,1655
SHAPE01157,46.049683,11.131209,1656
SHAPE01157,46.04977,11.131147,1657
SHAPE01157,46.04987,11.131056,1658
SHAPE01157,46.049892,11.131033,1659
SHAPE01157,46.049915,11.131071,1660
SHAPE01157,46.049942,11.131101,1661
SHAPE01157,46.049973,11.131119,1662
SHAPE01157,46.050003,11.131125,1663
SHAPE01157,46.050037,11.13112,1664
SHAPE01157,46.050076,11.131096,1665
SHAPE01157,46.050102,11.131058,1666
SHAPE01157,46.050125,11.131008,1667
SHAPE01157,46.050133,11.130953,1668
SHAPE01157,46.05013,11.130896,1669
SHAPE01157,46.050163,11.130887,1670
SHAPE01157,46.050198,11.130882,1671
SHAPE01157,46.050232,11.130859,1672
SHAPE01157,46.050385,11.13076,1673
SHAPE01157,46.05088,11.130423,1674
SHAPE01157,46.051086,11.130291,1675
SHAPE01157,46.05125,11.130198,1676
SHAPE01157,46.05139,11.130125,1677
SHAPE01157,46.051533,11.130064,1678
SHAPE01157,46.051662,11.130014,1679
SHAPE01157,46.051785,11.129966,1680
SHAPE01157,46.051785,11.129966,1681
SHAPE01157,46.05187,11.129931,1682
SHAPE01157,46.052032,11.129875,1683
SHAPE01157,46.052166,11.129841,1684
SHAPE01157,46.052277,11.129821,1685
SHAPE01157,46.052387,11.129804,1686
SHAPE01157,46.052498,11.129793,1687
SHAPE01157,46.052612,11.129788,1688
SHAPE01157,46.05274,11.129785,1689
SHAPE01157,46.052864,11.129783,1690
SHAPE01157,46.05321,11.129785,1691
SHAPE01157,46.053288,11.129785,1692
SHAPE01157,46.053555,11.129779,1693
SHAPE01157,46.053608,11.12977,1694
SHAPE01157,46.053905,11.129704,1695
SHAPE01157,46.054413,11.129564,1696
SHAPE01157,46.054626,11.1295,1697
SHAPE01157,46.054806,11.129426,1698
SHAPE01157,46.054955,11.129334,1699
SHAPE01157,46.055145,11.129205,1700
SHAPE01157,46.05574,11.128907,1701
SHAPE01157,46.0559,11.12883,1702
SHAPE01157,46.056034,11.128761,1703
SHAPE01157,46.05632,11.128614,1704
SHAPE01157,46.056473,11.128536,1705
SHAPE01157,46.056553,11.128494,1706
SHAPE01157,46.056553,11.128494,1707
SHAPE01157,46.05669,11.128423,1708
SHAPE01157,46.05675,11.128391,1709
SHAPE01157,46.057217,11.128152,1710
SHAPE01157,46.057327,11.128096,1711
SHAPE01157,46.05739,11.128064,1712
SHAPE01157,46.057453,11.12803,1713
SHAPE01157,46.057583,11.127963,1714
SHAPE01157,46.057926,11.127787,1715
SHAPE01157,46.058044,11.127725,1716
SHAPE01157,46.058346,11.127578,1717
SHAPE01157,46.05843,11.127528,1718
SHAPE01157,46.058697,11.127227,1719
SHAPE01157,46.05872,11.127197,1720
SHAPE01157,46.058857,11.127034,1721
SHAPE01157,46.058872,11.127014,1722
SHAPE01157,46.05889,11.126991,1723
SHAPE01157,46.058933,11.126943,1724
SHAPE01157,46.059002,11.126863,1725
SHAPE01157,46.059452,11.126387,1726
SHAPE01157,46.059452,11.126387,1727
SHAPE01157,46.05963,11.126196,1728
SHAPE01157,46.05978,11.126045,1729
SHAPE01157,46.059864,11.125959,1730
SHAPE01157,46.060295,11.125523,1731
SHAPE01157,46.060493,11.125322,1732
SHAPE01157,46.060665,11.12515,1733
SHAPE01157,46.060867,11.124944,1734
SHAPE01157,46.060944,11.124866,1735
SHAPE01157,46.060917,11.124727,1736
SHAPE01157,46.060795,11.124155,1737
SHAPE01157,46.060795,11.124155,1738
SHAPE01157,46.060745,11.123927,1739
SHAPE01157,46.060688,11.123651,1740
SHAPE01157,46.06064,11.123409,1741
SHAPE01157,46.060608,11.123249,1742
SHAPE01157,46.060516,11.122787,1743
SHAPE01157,46.060448,11.122419,1744
SHAPE01157,46.06038,11.122082,1745
SHAPE01157,46.060364,11.121991,1746
SHAPE01157,46.06035,11.121917,1747
SHAPE01157,46.060253,11.121438,1748
SHAPE01157,46.060135,11.120823,1749
SHAPE01157,46.060127,11.120793,1750
SHAPE01157,46.06012,11.120737,1751
SHAPE01157,46.06006,11.120424,1752
SHAPE01157,46.060005,11.120167,1753
SHAPE01157,46.059963,11.119936,1754
SHAPE01157,46.059925,11.119746,1755
SHAPE01157,46.059837,11.119297,1756
SHAPE01157,46.059837,11.119232,1757
SHAPE01157,46.059853,11.119164,1758
SHAPE01157,46.059875,11.119123,1759
SHAPE01157,46.059895,11.119122,1760
SHAPE01157,46.059917,11.119114,1761
SHAPE01157,46.05994,11.119102,1762
SHAPE01157,46.060005,11.119098,1763
SHAPE01157,46.06008,11.119089,1764
SHAPE01157,46.06019,11.119024,1765
SHAPE01157,46.06025,11.119013,1766
SHAPE01157,46.0603,11.11901,1767
SHAPE01157,46.060486,11.119009,1768
SHAPE01157,46.061283,11.119002,1769
SHAPE01157,46.06137,11.119,1770
SHAPE01157,46.061462,11.119001,1771
SHAPE01157,46.061466,11.119001,1772
SHAPE01157,46.061554,11.118999,1773
SHAPE01157,46.06168,11.119004,1774
SHAPE01157,46.061768,11.119015,1775
SHAPE01157,46.06206,11.119064,1776
SHAPE01157,46.06215,11.11908,1777
SHAPE01157,46.062218,11.11909,1778
SHAPE01157,46.062286,11.119093,1779
SHAPE01157,46.062347,11.119093,1780
SHAPE01157,46.062412,11.119087,1781
SHAPE01157,46.06247,11.119082,1782
SHAPE01157,46.06281,11.119058,1783
SHAPE01157,46.063023,11.119041,1784
SHAPE01157,46.063023,11.119041,1785
SHAPE01157,46.063034,11.11904,1786
SHAPE01157,46.063084,11.119049,1787
SHAPE01157,46.06311,11.119057,1788
SHAPE01157,46.06314,11.119068,1789
SHAPE01157,46.06331,11.11918,1790
SHAPE01157,46.06338,11.119234,1791
SHAPE01157,46.06354,11.119356,1792
SHAPE01157,46.063576,11.119384,1793
SHAPE01157,46.063763,11.119538,1794
SHAPE01157,46.06383,11.119595,1795
SHAPE01157,46.063858,11.119605,1796
SHAPE01157,46.063885,11.11961,1797
SHAPE01157,46.063908,11.119607,1798
SHAPE01157,46.06416,11.119555,1799
SHAPE01157,46.064217,11.119543,1800
SHAPE01157,46.064377,11.119511,1801
SHAPE01157,46.064434,11.119496,1802
SHAPE01157,46.064476,11.119487,1803
SHAPE01157,46.064693,11.119443,1804
SHAPE01157,46.06491,11.119395,1805
SHAPE01157,46.065254,11.119317,1806
SHAPE01157,46.065334,11.119303,1807
SHAPE01157,46.065895,11.119186,1808
SHAPE01157,46.065918,11.119182,1809
SHAPE01157,46.066055,11.119154,1810
SHAPE01157,46.06618,11.119129,1811
SHAPE01157,46.066563,11.119054,1812
SHAPE01157,46.066654,11.119033,1813
SHAPE01157,46.06673,11.119016,1814
SHAPE01157,46.06746,11.11886,1815
SHAPE01157,46.06797,11.118757,1816
SHAPE01157,46.06816,11.118733,1817
SHAPE01157,46.06821,11.118727,1818
SHAPE01157,46.06821,11.118727,1819
SHAPE01157,46.06816,11.118733,1820
SHAPE01157,46.06797,11.118757,1821
SHAPE01157,46.06746,11.11886,1822
SHAPE01157,46.06673,11.119016,1823
SHAPE01157,46.066654,11.119033,1824
SHAPE01157,46.06664,11.118918,1825
SHAPE01157,46.066555,11.118083,1826
SHAPE01157,46.06655,11.118046,1827
SHAPE01157,46.066547,11.118003,1828
SHAPE01157,46.066505,11.11756,1829
SHAPE01157,46.066498,11.117434,1830
SHAPE01157,46.066494,11.117335,1831
SHAPE01157,46.066463,11.11704,1832
SHAPE01157,46.066463,11.116983,1833
SHAPE01157,46.066463,11.116923,1834
SHAPE01157,46.06637,11.115867,1835
SHAPE01157,46.06633,11.115495,1836
SHAPE01157,46.066246,11.114559,1837
SHAPE01157,46.066227,11.114379,1838
SHAPE01157,46.06684,11.114675,1839
SHAPE01157,46.066917,11.114711,1840
SHAPE01157,46.06765,11.115127,1841
SHAPE01157,46.067745,11.11518,1842
SHAPE01157,46.067833,11.115229,1843
SHAPE01157,46.067947,11.115265,1844
SHAPE01157,46.068077,11.115251,1845
SHAPE01157,46.06814,11.115242,1846
SHAPE01157,46.068195,11.115226,1847
SHAPE01157,46.068245,11.115202,1848
SHAPE01157,46.068336,11.115203,1849
SHAPE01157,46.069218,11.115667,1850
SHAPE01157,46.069294,11.115717,1851
SHAPE01157,46.069496,11.115954,1852
SHAPE01157,46.069668,11.116106,1853
SHAPE01157,46.069714,11.116115,1854
SHAPE01157,46.069798,11.116114,1855
SHAPE01157,46.06982,11.11613,1856
SHAPE01157,46.069847,11.116138,1857
SHAPE01157,46.069874,11.116137,1858
SHAPE01157,46.069897,11.116127,1859
SHAPE01157,46.069916,11.116275,1860
SHAPE01157,46.069973,11.116385,1861
SHAPE01157,46.069996,11.116436,1862
SHAPE01157,46.07004,11.116528,1863
SHAPE01157,46.07017,11.116735,1864
SHAPE01157,46.070217,11.116821,1865
SHAPE01157,46.07026,11.116964,1866
SHAPE01157,46.070263,11.117091,1867
SHAPE01157,46.070248,11.117165,1868
SHAPE01157,46.07022,11.117258,1869
SHAPE01157,46.070076,11.117728,1870
SHAPE01157,46.070057,11.117887,1871
SHAPE01157,46.07007,11.118004,1872
SHAPE01157,46.070248,11.118614,1873
SHAPE01158,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01158,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01158,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01158,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01158,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01158,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01158,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01158,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01158,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01158,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01158,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01158,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01158,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01158,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01158,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01158,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01158,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01158,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01158,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01158,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE01158,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE01158,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE01158,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE01158,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE01158,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE01158,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE01158,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE01158,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE01158,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE01158,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE01158,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE01158,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE01158,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE01158,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE01158,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE01158,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE01158,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE01158,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE01158,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE01158,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE01158,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE01158,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE01158,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE01158,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE01158,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE01158,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE01158,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE01158,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE01158,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE01158,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE01158,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE01158,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE01158,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE01158,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE01158,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE01158,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE01158,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE01158,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE01158,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE01158,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE01158,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE01158,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE01158,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE01158,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE01158,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE01158,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE01158,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE01158,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE01158,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE01158,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE01158,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE01158,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE01158,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE01158,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE01158,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE01158,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE01158,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE01158,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE01158,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE01158,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE01158,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE01158,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE01158,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE01158,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE01158,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE01158,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE01158,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE01158,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE01158,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE01158,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE01158,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE01158,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE01158,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE01158,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE01158,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE01158,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE01158,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE01158,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE01158,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE01158,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE01158,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE01158,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE01158,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE01158,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE01158,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE01158,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE01158,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE01158,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE01158,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE01158,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE01158,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE01158,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE01158,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE01158,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE01158,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE01158,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE01158,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE01158,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE01158,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE01158,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE01158,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE01158,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE01158,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE01158,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE01158,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE01158,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE01158,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE01158,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE01158,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE01158,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE01158,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE01158,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE01158,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE01158,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE01158,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE01158,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE01158,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE01158,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE01158,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE01158,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE01158,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE01158,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE01158,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE01158,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE01158,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE01158,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE01158,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE01158,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE01158,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE01158,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE01158,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE01158,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE01158,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE01158,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE01158,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE01158,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE01158,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE01158,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE01158,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE01158,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE01158,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE01158,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE01158,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE01158,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE01158,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE01158,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE01158,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE01158,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE01158,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE01158,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE01158,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE01158,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE01158,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE01158,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE01158,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE01158,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE01158,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE01158,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE01158,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE01158,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE01158,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE01158,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE01158,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE01158,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE01158,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE01158,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE01158,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE01158,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE01158,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE01158,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE01158,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE01158,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE01158,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE01158,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE01158,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE01158,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE01158,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE01158,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE01158,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE01158,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE01158,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE01158,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE01158,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE01158,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE01158,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE01158,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE01158,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE01158,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE01158,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE01158,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE01158,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE01158,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE01158,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE01158,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE01158,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE01158,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE01158,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE01158,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE01158,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE01158,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE01158,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE01158,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE01158,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE01158,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE01158,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE01158,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE01158,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE01158,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE01158,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE01158,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE01158,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE01158,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE01158,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE01158,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE01158,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE01158,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE01158,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE01158,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE01158,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE01158,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE01158,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE01158,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE01158,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE01158,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE01158,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE01158,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE01158,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE01158,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE01158,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE01158,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE01158,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE01158,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE01158,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE01158,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE01158,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE01158,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE01158,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE01158,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE01158,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE01158,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE01158,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE01158,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE01158,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE01158,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE01158,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE01158,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE01158,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE01158,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE01158,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE01158,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE01158,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE01158,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE01158,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE01158,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE01158,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE01158,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE01158,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE01158,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE01158,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE01158,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE01158,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE01158,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE01158,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE01158,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE01158,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE01158,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE01158,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE01158,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE01158,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE01158,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE01158,46.405846,10.829649,291
SHAPE01158,46.405846,10.82975,292
SHAPE01158,46.40576,10.830078,293
SHAPE01158,46.405743,10.830197,294
SHAPE01158,46.40575,10.830313,295
SHAPE01158,46.406075,10.831605,296
SHAPE01158,46.406075,10.831605,297
SHAPE01158,46.406128,10.83182,298
SHAPE01158,46.40617,10.832167,299
SHAPE01158,46.406174,10.8324,300
SHAPE01158,46.406155,10.832664,301
SHAPE01158,46.406166,10.832843,302
SHAPE01158,46.40623,10.832913,303
SHAPE01158,46.406277,10.832948,304
SHAPE01158,46.406334,10.832931,305
SHAPE01158,46.406372,10.832842,306
SHAPE01158,46.406372,10.83275,307
SHAPE01158,46.40642,10.832532,308
SHAPE01158,46.406506,10.832408,309
SHAPE01158,46.406597,10.832342,310
SHAPE01158,46.406937,10.832145,311
SHAPE01158,46.406937,10.832145,312
SHAPE01158,46.40734,10.831909,313
SHAPE01158,46.407436,10.83174,314
SHAPE01158,46.407505,10.831464,315
SHAPE01158,46.40778,10.829998,316
SHAPE01158,46.407845,10.829844,317
SHAPE01158,46.40805,10.82965,318
SHAPE01158,46.408432,10.829399,319
SHAPE01158,46.408504,10.829296,320
SHAPE01158,46.40855,10.82916,321
SHAPE01158,46.408566,10.829042,322
SHAPE01158,46.40856,10.828877,323
SHAPE01158,46.40859,10.828784,324
SHAPE01158,46.40871,10.828703,325
SHAPE01158,46.408836,10.828575,326
SHAPE01158,46.40899,10.828328,327
SHAPE01158,46.40899,10.828328,328
SHAPE01158,46.409294,10.827833,329
SHAPE01158,46.409405,10.827579,330
SHAPE01158,46.409523,10.827283,331
SHAPE01158,46.40984,10.826269,332
SHAPE01158,46.40991,10.825977,333
SHAPE01158,46.40999,10.825462,334
SHAPE01158,46.41,10.825225,335
SHAPE01158,46.409992,10.825044,336
SHAPE01158,46.410004,10.824853,337
SHAPE01158,46.410114,10.824564,338
SHAPE01158,46.410206,10.824265,339
SHAPE01158,46.41023,10.823856,340
SHAPE01158,46.410282,10.823662,341
SHAPE01158,46.410282,10.823662,342
SHAPE01158,46.41031,10.823567,343
SHAPE01158,46.410557,10.822655,344
SHAPE01158,46.410564,10.822529,345
SHAPE01158,46.410526,10.822044,346
SHAPE01158,46.410522,10.821296,347
SHAPE01158,46.410496,10.821097,348
SHAPE01158,46.410316,10.820612,349
SHAPE01158,46.41034,10.82045,350
SHAPE01158,46.410397,10.820393,351
SHAPE01158,46.410458,10.820316,352
SHAPE01158,46.41064,10.820215,353
SHAPE01158,46.41075,10.8201,354
SHAPE01158,46.410793,10.819977,355
SHAPE01158,46.410816,10.819841,356
SHAPE01158,46.410805,10.819692,357
SHAPE01158,46.410755,10.819579,358
SHAPE01158,46.410503,10.819422,359
SHAPE01158,46.410465,10.819346,360
SHAPE01158,46.41047,10.819118,361
SHAPE01158,46.410496,10.818745,362
SHAPE01158,46.41041,10.817917,363
SHAPE01158,46.41041,10.817917,364
SHAPE01158,46.41041,10.8179,365
SHAPE01158,46.410427,10.817622,366
SHAPE01158,46.41042,10.817384,367
SHAPE01158,46.409916,10.815712,368
SHAPE01158,46.40985,10.815418,369
SHAPE01158,46.409805,10.81466,370
SHAPE01158,46.40972,10.814024,371
SHAPE01158,46.40972,10.814024,372
SHAPE01158,46.409668,10.813618,373
SHAPE01158,46.40961,10.81321,374
SHAPE01158,46.40953,10.812655,375
SHAPE01158,46.409542,10.812527,376
SHAPE01158,46.40968,10.812222,377
SHAPE01158,46.409725,10.812051,378
SHAPE01158,46.409744,10.811893,379
SHAPE01158,46.409756,10.811651,380
SHAPE01158,46.409782,10.811095,381
SHAPE01158,46.40979,10.810527,382
SHAPE01158,46.409767,10.810176,383
SHAPE01158,46.409767,10.810176,384
SHAPE01158,46.409733,10.809607,385
SHAPE01158,46.409737,10.809297,386
SHAPE01158,46.409767,10.809102,387
SHAPE01158,46.409863,10.808612,388
SHAPE01158,46.409916,10.808395,389
SHAPE01158,46.41,10.808208,390
SHAPE01158,46.410076,10.808148,391
SHAPE01158,46.410263,10.808053,392
SHAPE01158,46.410408,10.807972,393
SHAPE01158,46.410492,10.807913,394
SHAPE01158,46.410522,10.807829,395
SHAPE01158,46.410522,10.807749,396
SHAPE01158,46.410408,10.807594,397
SHAPE01158,46.410362,10.807529,398
SHAPE01158,46.410267,10.807379,399
SHAPE01158,46.41018,10.807178,400
SHAPE01158,46.41004,10.806838,401
SHAPE01158,46.409977,10.806614,402
SHAPE01158,46.409954,10.806189,403
SHAPE01158,46.409973,10.806022,404
SHAPE01158,46.410034,10.805859,405
SHAPE01158,46.410107,10.805593,406
SHAPE01158,46.410122,10.805447,407
SHAPE01158,46.410103,10.805305,408
SHAPE01158,46.410076,10.805224,409
SHAPE01158,46.41003,10.805115,410
SHAPE01158,46.40992,10.80493,411
SHAPE01158,46.40986,10.804789,412
SHAPE01158,46.409843,10.804648,413
SHAPE01158,46.409866,10.804281,414
SHAPE01158,46.40985,10.804084,415
SHAPE01158,46.409813,10.803877,416
SHAPE01158,46.409897,10.803374,417
SHAPE01158,46.409904,10.803283,418
SHAPE01158,46.409904,10.803283,419
SHAPE01158,46.409927,10.803053,420
SHAPE01158,46.409977,10.802217,421
SHAPE01158,46.410015,10.801656,422
SHAPE01158,46.409992,10.801374,423
SHAPE01158,46.40994,10.801203,424
SHAPE01158,46.409935,10.801063,425
SHAPE01158,46.40996,10.800879,426
SHAPE01158,46.410015,10.800635,427
SHAPE01158,46.410103,10.800288,428
SHAPE01159,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE01159,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE01159,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE01159,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE01159,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE01159,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE01159,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE01159,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE01159,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE01159,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE01159,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE01159,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE01159,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE01159,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE01159,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE01159,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE01159,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE01159,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE01159,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE01159,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE01159,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE01159,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE01159,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE01159,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE01159,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE01159,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE01159,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE01159,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE01159,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE01159,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE01159,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE01159,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE01159,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE01159,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE01159,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE01159,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE01159,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE01159,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE01159,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE01159,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE01159,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE01159,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE01159,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE01159,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE01159,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE01159,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE01159,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE01159,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE01159,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE01159,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE01159,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE01159,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE01159,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE01159,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE01159,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE01159,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE01159,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE01159,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE01159,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE01159,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE01159,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE01159,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE01159,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE01159,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE01159,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE01159,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE01159,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE01159,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE01159,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE01159,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE01159,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE01159,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE01159,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE01159,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE01159,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE01159,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE01159,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE01159,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE01159,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE01159,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE01159,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE01159,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE01159,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE01159,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE01159,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE01159,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE01159,46.31935,11.046685,87
SHAPE01159,46.319336,11.04669,88
SHAPE01159,46.31901,11.046772,89
SHAPE01159,46.318783,11.046804,90
SHAPE01159,46.318512,11.046747,91
SHAPE01159,46.318344,11.046713,92
SHAPE01159,46.318283,11.046697,93
SHAPE01159,46.317616,11.046515,94
SHAPE01159,46.31744,11.046482,95
SHAPE01159,46.31703,11.046471,96
SHAPE01159,46.3168,11.046509,97
SHAPE01159,46.316578,11.046554,98
SHAPE01159,46.316277,11.046605,99
SHAPE01159,46.316143,11.046624,100
SHAPE01159,46.316105,11.046288,101
SHAPE01159,46.31612,11.046099,102
SHAPE01159,46.316143,11.0456,103
SHAPE01159,46.31615,11.04548,104
SHAPE01159,46.31622,11.044972,105
SHAPE01159,46.31627,11.044829,106
SHAPE01159,46.316383,11.044685,107
SHAPE01159,46.316635,11.04443,108
SHAPE01159,46.317127,11.043986,109
SHAPE01159,46.317577,11.043586,110
SHAPE01159,46.31768,11.043483,111
SHAPE01159,46.317722,11.043388,112
SHAPE01159,46.317722,11.043311,113
SHAPE01159,46.317585,11.043139,114
SHAPE01159,46.317493,11.043062,115
SHAPE01159,46.317406,11.042973,116
SHAPE01159,46.317364,11.042861,117
SHAPE01159,46.31739,11.042741,118
SHAPE01159,46.31751,11.042629,119
SHAPE01159,46.318153,11.042241,120
SHAPE01159,46.31841,11.042087,121
SHAPE01159,46.31884,11.041828,122
SHAPE01159,46.319443,11.041629,123
SHAPE01159,46.319633,11.041485,124
SHAPE01159,46.31974,11.04139,125
SHAPE01159,46.3198,11.041258,126
SHAPE01159,46.31981,11.04069,127
SHAPE01159,46.31978,11.040541,128
SHAPE01159,46.319725,11.040412,129
SHAPE01159,46.319633,11.040309,130
SHAPE01159,46.319492,11.040232,131
SHAPE01159,46.319267,11.040154,132
SHAPE01159,46.319103,11.040051,133
SHAPE01159,46.318996,11.039938,134
SHAPE01159,46.31892,11.039759,135
SHAPE01159,46.318913,11.039636,136
SHAPE01159,46.318935,11.039464,137
SHAPE01159,46.31904,11.039128,138
SHAPE01159,46.31914,11.038875,139
SHAPE01159,46.319233,11.038645,140
SHAPE01159,46.319386,11.038397,141
SHAPE01159,46.31968,11.037912,142
SHAPE01159,46.31979,11.03762,143
SHAPE01159,46.319916,11.037196,144
SHAPE01159,46.32009,11.036562,145
SHAPE01159,46.32018,11.03625,146
SHAPE01159,46.320305,11.03581,147
SHAPE01159,46.32037,11.035575,148
SHAPE01159,46.320446,11.035338,149
SHAPE01159,46.3205,11.035209,150
SHAPE01159,46.320587,11.034973,151
SHAPE01159,46.320694,11.034725,152
SHAPE01159,46.320843,11.034369,153
SHAPE01159,46.320892,11.034228,154
SHAPE01159,46.32092,11.034123,155
SHAPE01159,46.321026,11.033697,156
SHAPE01159,46.32121,11.033014,157
SHAPE01159,46.321346,11.03261,158
SHAPE01159,46.321495,11.032181,159
SHAPE01159,46.32157,11.031875,160
SHAPE01159,46.321735,11.031263,161
SHAPE01159,46.321815,11.03106,162
SHAPE01159,46.321896,11.030906,163
SHAPE01159,46.32198,11.03077,164
SHAPE01159,46.322033,11.030658,165
SHAPE01159,46.322056,11.030607,166
SHAPE01159,46.322113,11.030358,167
SHAPE01159,46.3222,11.030107,168
SHAPE01159,46.32239,11.029783,169
SHAPE01159,46.322567,11.029587,170
SHAPE01159,46.32269,11.029474,171
SHAPE01159,46.32302,11.029284,172
SHAPE01159,46.323456,11.029014,173
SHAPE01159,46.324226,11.028551,174
SHAPE01159,46.324627,11.028314,175
SHAPE01159,46.325558,11.02775,176
SHAPE01159,46.32585,11.027525,177
SHAPE01159,46.32638,11.027041,178
SHAPE01159,46.326626,11.026805,179
SHAPE01159,46.326843,11.026649,180
SHAPE01159,46.32696,11.026538,181
SHAPE01159,46.327084,11.026423,182
SHAPE01159,46.327484,11.026209,183
SHAPE01159,46.327606,11.026145,184
SHAPE01159,46.327534,11.026021,185
SHAPE01159,46.327465,11.025918,186
SHAPE01159,46.32742,11.025879,187
SHAPE01159,46.327385,11.025845,188
SHAPE01159,46.32729,11.025729,189
SHAPE01159,46.327232,11.025627,190
SHAPE01159,46.32716,11.025329,191
SHAPE01159,46.32714,11.025236,192
SHAPE01159,46.327106,11.025222,193
SHAPE01159,46.3267,11.024965,194
SHAPE01159,46.326626,11.024924,195
SHAPE01159,46.326584,11.02487,196
SHAPE01159,46.326637,11.024787,197
SHAPE01159,46.326664,11.024673,198
SHAPE01159,46.326668,11.024537,199
SHAPE01159,46.326656,11.02425,200
SHAPE01159,46.326687,11.024021,201
SHAPE01159,46.3267,11.023953,202
SHAPE01159,46.326694,11.02386,203
SHAPE01159,46.32671,11.023825,204
SHAPE01159,46.32675,11.023738,205
SHAPE01159,46.32681,11.023483,206
SHAPE01159,46.326744,11.023341,207
SHAPE01159,46.32658,11.02302,208
SHAPE01159,46.326412,11.022787,209
SHAPE01159,46.326363,11.022758,210
SHAPE01159,46.32632,11.022718,211
SHAPE01159,46.326218,11.022593,212
SHAPE01159,46.326088,11.022439,213
SHAPE01159,46.32601,11.022379,214
SHAPE01159,46.32597,11.022351,215
SHAPE01159,46.32597,11.022351,216
SHAPE01159,46.32601,11.022379,217
SHAPE01159,46.326088,11.022439,218
SHAPE01159,46.326218,11.022593,219
SHAPE01159,46.32632,11.022718,220
SHAPE01159,46.326363,11.022758,221
SHAPE01159,46.326412,11.022787,222
SHAPE01159,46.326458,11.022805,223
SHAPE01159,46.326508,11.022815,224
SHAPE01159,46.32688,11.022877,225
SHAPE01159,46.32704,11.022905,226
SHAPE01159,46.32709,11.022909,227
SHAPE01159,46.327866,11.023049,228
SHAPE01159,46.328056,11.023089,229
SHAPE01159,46.328106,11.0231,230
SHAPE01159,46.328335,11.023164,231
SHAPE01159,46.328403,11.023198,232
SHAPE01159,46.32847,11.023245,233
SHAPE01159,46.328587,11.023346,234
SHAPE01159,46.328682,11.023441,235
SHAPE01159,46.328815,11.023586,236
SHAPE01159,46.328907,11.023684,237
SHAPE01159,46.32897,11.023752,238
SHAPE01159,46.328983,11.023767,239
SHAPE01159,46.329315,11.024134,240
SHAPE01159,46.32969,11.024528,241
SHAPE01159,46.330082,11.024828,242
SHAPE01159,46.330296,11.024954,243
SHAPE01159,46.330402,11.024995,244
SHAPE01159,46.33052,11.025042,245
SHAPE01159,46.331005,11.025169,246
SHAPE01159,46.33106,11.025183,247
SHAPE01159,46.331467,11.025285,248
SHAPE01159,46.332085,11.025473,249
SHAPE01159,46.332294,11.025552,250
SHAPE01159,46.332565,11.025642,251
SHAPE01159,46.332657,11.025669,252
SHAPE01159,46.332657,11.025669,253
SHAPE01159,46.33282,11.025719,254
SHAPE01159,46.33342,11.025896,255
SHAPE01159,46.333595,11.025947,256
SHAPE01159,46.334885,11.026326,257
SHAPE01159,46.335472,11.02647,258
SHAPE01159,46.336372,11.026738,259
SHAPE01159,46.336517,11.02678,260
SHAPE01159,46.336945,11.026906,261
SHAPE01159,46.33741,11.027022,262
SHAPE01159,46.33777,11.02702,263
SHAPE01159,46.33898,11.026829,264
SHAPE01159,46.3398,11.026711,265
SHAPE01159,46.340622,11.026617,266
SHAPE01159,46.34126,11.026606,267
SHAPE01159,46.341602,11.026593,268
SHAPE01159,46.34183,11.026588,269
SHAPE01159,46.342167,11.026583,270
SHAPE01159,46.342247,11.026582,271
SHAPE01159,46.343513,11.0266,272
SHAPE01159,46.343784,11.026633,273
SHAPE01159,46.34384,11.026634,274
SHAPE01159,46.344193,11.026661,275
SHAPE01159,46.344193,11.026661,276
SHAPE01159,46.345062,11.026728,277
SHAPE01159,46.345604,11.026772,278
SHAPE01159,46.34591,11.026787,279
SHAPE01159,46.34625,11.026802,280
SHAPE01159,46.346622,11.026816,281
SHAPE01159,46.34676,11.026822,282
SHAPE01159,46.34736,11.026882,283
SHAPE01159,46.348198,11.026939,284
SHAPE01159,46.349567,11.027006,285
SHAPE01159,46.349903,11.027029,286
SHAPE01159,46.350876,11.027081,287
SHAPE01159,46.35185,11.027138,288
SHAPE01159,46.351933,11.027142,289
SHAPE01159,46.3522,11.027159,290
SHAPE01159,46.3522,11.027159,291
SHAPE01159,46.352776,11.027196,292
SHAPE01159,46.353073,11.027216,293
SHAPE01159,46.353214,11.027224,294
SHAPE01159,46.354046,11.027267,295
SHAPE01159,46.354065,11.027268,296
SHAPE01159,46.354782,11.027306,297
SHAPE01159,46.35493,11.027332,298
SHAPE01159,46.35507,11.027382,299
SHAPE01159,46.355206,11.02745,300
SHAPE01159,46.355385,11.027581,301
SHAPE01159,46.35562,11.027819,302
SHAPE01159,46.35609,11.028316,303
SHAPE01159,46.35608,11.028351,304
SHAPE01159,46.356075,11.028388,305
SHAPE01159,46.35608,11.028431,306
SHAPE01159,46.356094,11.028469,307
SHAPE01159,46.356064,11.028664,308
SHAPE01159,46.356018,11.028925,309
SHAPE01159,46.355717,11.03068,310
SHAPE01159,46.355713,11.03077,311
SHAPE01159,46.355717,11.030868,312
SHAPE01159,46.356003,11.030911,313
SHAPE01159,46.356003,11.030911,314
SHAPE01159,46.356045,11.030918,315
SHAPE01159,46.35631,11.030959,316
SHAPE01159,46.35649,11.030985,317
SHAPE01159,46.356598,11.030997,318
SHAPE01159,46.356724,11.03101,319
SHAPE01159,46.357166,11.031036,320
SHAPE01159,46.357506,11.031055,321
SHAPE01159,46.35865,11.031119,322
SHAPE01159,46.35881,11.031128,323
SHAPE01159,46.35899,11.031138,324
SHAPE01159,46.35912,11.031146,325
SHAPE01159,46.35912,11.031146,326
SHAPE01159,46.35924,11.031154,327
SHAPE01159,46.359413,11.031147,328
SHAPE01159,46.359497,11.031137,329
SHAPE01159,46.359554,11.031106,330
SHAPE01159,46.359577,11.031095,331
SHAPE01159,46.35968,11.030996,332
SHAPE01159,46.359756,11.031034,333
SHAPE01159,46.359825,11.031071,334
SHAPE01159,46.360294,11.031308,335
SHAPE01159,46.360313,11.031319,336
SHAPE01159,46.36088,11.031607,337
SHAPE01159,46.36088,11.031607,338
SHAPE01159,46.360905,11.031617,339
SHAPE01159,46.360947,11.031638,340
SHAPE01159,46.36108,11.031706,341
SHAPE01159,46.36145,11.031899,342
SHAPE01159,46.361576,11.031967,343
SHAPE01159,46.36169,11.032043,344
SHAPE01159,46.36188,11.032191,345
SHAPE01159,46.36211,11.032397,346
SHAPE01159,46.362167,11.032446,347
SHAPE01159,46.362198,11.032474,348
SHAPE01159,46.36225,11.032522,349
SHAPE01159,46.362316,11.032578,350
SHAPE01159,46.36243,11.03268,351
SHAPE01159,46.36253,11.032768,352
SHAPE01159,46.362938,11.033131,353
SHAPE01159,46.36297,11.033071,354
SHAPE01159,46.363144,11.032719,355
SHAPE01159,46.36321,11.032625,356
SHAPE01159,46.363285,11.032546,357
SHAPE01159,46.363503,11.032371,358
SHAPE01159,46.363705,11.032195,359
SHAPE01159,46.36374,11.032166,360
SHAPE01159,46.363857,11.031947,361
SHAPE01159,46.36386,11.031949,362
SHAPE01159,46.364094,11.032183,363
SHAPE01159,46.36425,11.03231,364
SHAPE01159,46.36434,11.032382,365
SHAPE01159,46.36445,11.032458,366
SHAPE01159,46.364483,11.032473,367
SHAPE01159,46.364586,11.032515,368
SHAPE01159,46.36478,11.032592,369
SHAPE01159,46.364845,11.032601,370
SHAPE01159,46.365116,11.032641,371
SHAPE01159,46.365166,11.032754,372
SHAPE01159,46.365257,11.032983,373
SHAPE01159,46.365314,11.033146,374
SHAPE01159,46.365395,11.033317,375
SHAPE01159,46.365482,11.033359,376
SHAPE01159,46.365677,11.03345,377
SHAPE01159,46.365677,11.03347,378
SHAPE01159,46.36568,11.033489,379
SHAPE01159,46.365692,11.033504,380
SHAPE01159,46.365704,11.033514,381
SHAPE01159,46.36572,11.033517,382
SHAPE01159,46.365734,11.033514,383
SHAPE01159,46.365746,11.033504,384
SHAPE01159,46.365826,11.033677,385
SHAPE01159,46.365852,11.033709,386
SHAPE01159,46.365894,11.033756,387
SHAPE01159,46.365902,11.033799,388
SHAPE01159,46.36593,11.034038,389
SHAPE01159,46.365986,11.034057,390
SHAPE01159,46.366108,11.034101,391
SHAPE01159,46.366337,11.03413,392
SHAPE01159,46.366474,11.034256,393
SHAPE01159,46.366653,11.034513,394
SHAPE01159,46.36685,11.034871,395
SHAPE01159,46.366943,11.035047,396
SHAPE01159,46.367184,11.035351,397
SHAPE01159,46.36725,11.035454,398
SHAPE01159,46.367695,11.035247,399
SHAPE01159,46.367958,11.035124,400
SHAPE01159,46.368137,11.035048,401
SHAPE01159,46.368282,11.034975,402
SHAPE01159,46.368324,11.034947,403
SHAPE01159,46.368584,11.034747,404
SHAPE01159,46.368584,11.034747,405
SHAPE01159,46.368324,11.034947,406
SHAPE01159,46.368282,11.034975,407
SHAPE01159,46.368137,11.035048,408
SHAPE01159,46.367958,11.035124,409
SHAPE01159,46.367695,11.035247,410
SHAPE01159,46.36725,11.035454,411
SHAPE01159,46.367214,11.03547,412
SHAPE01159,46.36704,11.035555,413
SHAPE01159,46.36685,11.035629,414
SHAPE01159,46.36647,11.035663,415
SHAPE01159,46.366413,11.035667,416
SHAPE01159,46.36623,11.035697,417
SHAPE01159,46.366,11.035742,418
SHAPE01159,46.365845,11.035777,419
SHAPE01159,46.365738,11.035822,420
SHAPE01159,46.36564,11.035888,421
SHAPE01159,46.365585,11.035906,422
SHAPE01159,46.365562,11.035912,423
SHAPE01159,46.365532,11.035917,424
SHAPE01159,46.36541,11.035918,425
SHAPE01159,46.36527,11.035901,426
SHAPE01159,46.36508,11.035851,427
SHAPE01159,46.364994,11.035794,428
SHAPE01159,46.36493,11.035741,429
SHAPE01159,46.364857,11.03564,430
SHAPE01159,46.36481,11.035522,431
SHAPE01159,46.36481,11.035476,432
SHAPE01159,46.364803,11.035433,433
SHAPE01159,46.364784,11.035396,434
SHAPE01159,46.36476,11.035368,435
SHAPE01159,46.36473,11.035352,436
SHAPE01159,46.364704,11.035348,437
SHAPE01159,46.364674,11.035356,438
SHAPE01159,46.36465,11.035374,439
SHAPE01159,46.36463,11.035398,440
SHAPE01159,46.364616,11.035429,441
SHAPE01159,46.364353,11.035651,442
SHAPE01159,46.36429,11.035693,443
SHAPE01159,46.364063,11.03584,444
SHAPE01159,46.36384,11.035913,445
SHAPE01159,46.3637,11.035931,446
SHAPE01159,46.36344,11.035956,447
SHAPE01159,46.363144,11.035979,448
SHAPE01159,46.363007,11.035991,449
SHAPE01159,46.362877,11.036006,450
SHAPE01159,46.36277,11.036044,451
SHAPE01159,46.362663,11.036111,452
SHAPE01159,46.362568,11.036195,453
SHAPE01159,46.362488,11.036299,454
SHAPE01159,46.36239,11.036469,455
SHAPE01159,46.362194,11.036809,456
SHAPE01159,46.362057,11.036987,457
SHAPE01159,46.361923,11.037139,458
SHAPE01159,46.361874,11.037192,459
SHAPE01159,46.361732,11.037316,460
SHAPE01159,46.361717,11.037329,461
SHAPE01159,46.361717,11.037329,462
SHAPE01159,46.361588,11.037425,463
SHAPE01159,46.361397,11.037543,464
SHAPE01159,46.361206,11.037634,465
SHAPE01159,46.361042,11.037694,466
SHAPE01159,46.36088,11.037739,467
SHAPE01159,46.3607,11.037765,468
SHAPE01159,46.360485,11.037769,469
SHAPE01159,46.36027,11.03775,470
SHAPE01159,46.35993,11.037659,471
SHAPE01159,46.3591,11.037422,472
SHAPE01159,46.3589,11.037354,473
SHAPE01159,46.35863,11.037291,474
SHAPE01159,46.358513,11.037267,475
SHAPE01159,46.358353,11.037127,476
SHAPE01159,46.35827,11.037127,477
SHAPE01159,46.35821,11.037129,478
SHAPE01159,46.35821,11.037129,479
SHAPE01159,46.35827,11.037127,480
SHAPE01159,46.358353,11.037127,481
SHAPE01159,46.358513,11.037267,482
SHAPE01159,46.35863,11.037291,483
SHAPE01159,46.3589,11.037354,484
SHAPE01159,46.3591,11.037422,485
SHAPE01159,46.35993,11.037659,486
SHAPE01159,46.36027,11.03775,487
SHAPE01159,46.360485,11.037769,488
SHAPE01159,46.3607,11.037765,489
SHAPE01159,46.36088,11.037739,490
SHAPE01159,46.361042,11.037694,491
SHAPE01159,46.361206,11.037634,492
SHAPE01159,46.361397,11.037543,493
SHAPE01159,46.361588,11.037425,494
SHAPE01159,46.361732,11.037316,495
SHAPE01159,46.361874,11.037192,496
SHAPE01159,46.361923,11.037139,497
SHAPE01159,46.362057,11.036987,498
SHAPE01159,46.362194,11.036809,499
SHAPE01159,46.36239,11.036469,500
SHAPE01159,46.362488,11.036299,501
SHAPE01159,46.362568,11.036195,502
SHAPE01159,46.362663,11.036111,503
SHAPE01159,46.36277,11.036044,504
SHAPE01159,46.362877,11.036006,505
SHAPE01159,46.363007,11.035991,506
SHAPE01159,46.363144,11.035979,507
SHAPE01159,46.36344,11.035956,508
SHAPE01159,46.3637,11.035931,509
SHAPE01159,46.36384,11.035913,510
SHAPE01159,46.364063,11.03584,511
SHAPE01159,46.36429,11.035693,512
SHAPE01159,46.364353,11.035651,513
SHAPE01159,46.36454,11.035614,514
SHAPE01159,46.364647,11.035624,515
SHAPE01159,46.364677,11.035645,516
SHAPE01159,46.364716,11.035651,517
SHAPE01159,46.36471,11.035918,518
SHAPE01159,46.36469,11.036312,519
SHAPE01159,46.364685,11.036412,520
SHAPE01159,46.364685,11.036412,521
SHAPE01159,46.364677,11.03653,522
SHAPE01159,46.364662,11.036815,523
SHAPE01159,46.364605,11.038538,524
SHAPE01159,46.364594,11.038619,525
SHAPE01159,46.36459,11.038632,526
SHAPE01159,46.364586,11.038651,527
SHAPE01160,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE01160,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE01160,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE01160,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE01160,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE01160,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE01160,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE01160,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE01160,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE01160,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE01160,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE01160,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE01160,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE01160,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE01160,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE01160,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE01160,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE01160,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE01160,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE01160,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE01160,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE01160,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE01160,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE01160,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE01160,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE01160,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE01160,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE01160,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE01160,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE01160,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE01160,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE01160,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE01160,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE01160,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE01160,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE01160,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE01160,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE01160,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE01160,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE01160,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE01160,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE01160,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE01160,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE01160,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE01160,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE01160,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE01160,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE01160,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE01160,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE01160,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE01160,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE01160,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE01160,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE01160,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE01160,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE01160,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE01160,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE01160,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE01160,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE01160,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE01160,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE01160,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE01160,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE01160,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE01160,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE01160,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE01160,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE01160,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE01160,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE01160,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE01160,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE01160,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE01160,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE01160,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE01160,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE01160,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE01160,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE01160,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE01160,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE01160,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE01160,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE01160,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE01160,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE01160,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE01160,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE01160,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE01160,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE01160,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE01160,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE01160,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE01160,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE01160,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE01160,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE01160,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE01160,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE01160,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE01160,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE01160,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE01160,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE01160,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE01160,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE01160,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE01160,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE01160,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE01160,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE01160,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE01160,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE01160,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE01160,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE01160,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE01160,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE01160,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE01160,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE01160,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE01160,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE01160,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE01160,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE01160,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE01160,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE01160,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE01160,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE01160,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE01160,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE01160,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE01160,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE01160,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE01160,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE01160,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE01160,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE01160,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE01160,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE01160,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE01160,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE01160,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE01160,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE01160,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE01160,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE01160,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE01160,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE01160,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE01160,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE01160,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE01160,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE01160,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE01160,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE01160,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE01160,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE01160,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE01160,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE01160,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE01160,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE01160,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE01160,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE01160,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE01160,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE01160,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE01160,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE01160,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE01160,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE01160,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE01160,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE01160,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE01160,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE01160,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE01160,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE01160,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE01160,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE01160,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE01160,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE01160,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE01160,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE01160,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE01160,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE01160,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE01160,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE01160,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE01160,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE01160,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE01160,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE01160,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE01160,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE01160,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE01160,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE01160,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE01160,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE01160,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE01160,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE01160,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE01160,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE01160,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE01160,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE01160,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE01160,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE01160,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE01160,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE01160,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE01160,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE01160,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE01160,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE01160,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE01160,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE01160,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE01160,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE01160,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE01160,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE01160,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE01160,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE01160,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE01160,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE01160,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE01160,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE01160,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE01160,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE01160,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE01160,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE01160,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE01160,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE01160,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE01160,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE01160,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE01160,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE01160,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE01160,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE01160,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE01160,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE01160,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE01160,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE01160,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE01160,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE01160,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE01160,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE01160,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE01160,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE01160,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE01160,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE01160,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE01160,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE01160,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE01160,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE01160,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE01160,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE01160,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE01160,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE01160,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE01160,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE01160,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE01160,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE01160,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE01160,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE01160,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE01160,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE01160,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE01160,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE01160,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE01160,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE01160,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE01160,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE01160,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE01160,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE01160,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE01160,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE01160,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE01160,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE01160,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE01160,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE01160,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE01160,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE01160,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE01160,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE01160,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE01160,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE01160,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE01160,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE01160,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE01160,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE01160,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE01160,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE01160,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE01160,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE01160,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE01160,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE01160,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE01160,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE01160,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE01160,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE01160,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE01160,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE01160,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE01160,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE01160,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE01160,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE01160,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE01160,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE01160,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE01160,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE01160,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE01160,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE01160,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE01160,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE01160,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE01160,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE01160,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE01160,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE01160,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE01160,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE01160,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE01160,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE01160,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE01160,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE01160,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE01160,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE01160,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE01160,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE01160,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE01160,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE01160,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE01160,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE01160,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE01160,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE01160,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE01160,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE01160,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE01160,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE01160,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE01160,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE01160,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE01160,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE01160,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE01160,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE01160,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE01160,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE01160,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE01160,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE01160,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE01160,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE01160,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE01160,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE01160,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE01160,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE01160,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE01160,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE01160,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE01160,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE01160,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE01160,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE01160,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE01160,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE01160,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE01160,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE01160,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE01160,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE01160,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE01160,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE01160,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE01160,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE01160,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE01160,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE01160,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE01160,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE01160,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE01160,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE01160,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE01160,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE01160,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE01160,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE01160,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE01160,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE01160,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE01160,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE01160,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE01160,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE01160,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE01160,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE01160,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE01160,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE01160,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE01160,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE01160,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE01160,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE01160,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE01160,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE01160,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE01160,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE01160,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE01160,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE01160,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE01160,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE01160,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE01160,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE01160,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE01160,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE01160,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE01160,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE01160,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE01160,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE01160,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE01160,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE01160,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE01160,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE01160,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE01160,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE01160,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE01160,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE01160,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE01160,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE01160,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE01160,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE01160,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE01160,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE01160,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE01160,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE01160,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE01160,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE01160,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE01160,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE01160,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE01160,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE01160,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE01160,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE01160,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE01160,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE01160,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE01160,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE01160,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE01160,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE01160,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE01160,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE01160,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE01160,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE01160,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE01160,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE01160,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE01160,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE01160,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE01160,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE01160,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE01160,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE01160,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE01160,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE01160,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE01160,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE01160,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE01160,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE01160,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE01160,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE01160,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE01160,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE01160,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE01160,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE01160,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE01160,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE01160,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE01160,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE01160,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE01160,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE01160,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE01160,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE01160,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE01160,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE01160,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE01160,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE01160,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE01160,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE01160,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE01160,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE01160,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE01160,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE01160,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE01160,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE01160,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE01160,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE01160,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE01160,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE01160,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE01160,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE01160,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE01160,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE01160,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE01160,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE01160,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE01160,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE01160,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE01160,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE01160,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE01160,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE01160,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE01160,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE01160,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE01160,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE01160,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE01160,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE01160,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE01160,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE01160,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE01160,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE01160,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE01160,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE01160,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE01160,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE01160,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE01160,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE01160,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE01160,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE01160,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE01160,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE01160,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE01160,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE01160,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE01160,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE01160,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE01160,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE01160,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE01160,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE01160,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE01160,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE01160,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE01160,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE01160,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE01160,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE01160,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE01160,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE01160,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE01160,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE01160,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE01160,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE01162,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE01162,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE01162,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE01162,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE01162,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE01162,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE01162,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE01162,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE01162,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE01162,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE01162,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE01162,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE01162,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE01162,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE01162,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE01162,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE01162,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE01162,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE01162,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE01162,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE01162,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE01162,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE01162,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE01162,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE01162,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE01162,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE01162,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE01162,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE01162,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE01162,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE01162,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE01162,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE01162,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE01162,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE01162,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE01162,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE01162,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE01162,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE01162,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE01162,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE01162,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE01162,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE01162,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE01162,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE01162,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE01162,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE01162,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE01162,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE01162,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE01162,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE01162,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE01162,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE01162,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE01162,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE01162,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE01162,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE01162,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE01162,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE01162,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE01162,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE01162,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE01162,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE01162,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE01162,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE01162,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE01162,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE01162,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE01162,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE01162,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE01162,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE01162,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE01162,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE01162,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE01162,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE01162,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE01162,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE01162,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE01162,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE01162,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE01162,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE01162,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE01162,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE01162,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE01162,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE01162,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE01162,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE01162,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE01162,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE01162,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE01162,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE01162,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE01162,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE01162,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE01162,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE01162,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE01162,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE01162,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE01162,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE01162,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE01162,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE01162,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE01162,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE01162,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE01162,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE01162,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE01162,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE01162,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE01162,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE01162,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE01162,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE01162,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE01162,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE01162,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE01162,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE01162,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE01162,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE01162,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE01162,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE01162,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE01162,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE01162,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE01162,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE01162,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE01162,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE01162,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE01162,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE01162,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE01162,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE01162,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE01162,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE01162,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE01162,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE01162,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE01162,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE01162,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE01162,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE01162,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE01162,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE01162,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE01162,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE01162,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE01162,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE01162,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE01162,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE01162,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE01162,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE01162,46.22302,11.082692,147
SHAPE01162,46.223003,11.082614,148
SHAPE01162,46.223026,11.082431,149
SHAPE01162,46.223186,11.08163,150
SHAPE01162,46.223244,11.081407,151
SHAPE01162,46.223312,11.081232,152
SHAPE01162,46.223396,11.081045,153
SHAPE01162,46.22345,11.080936,154
SHAPE01162,46.22359,11.080811,155
SHAPE01162,46.223667,11.080779,156
SHAPE01162,46.223705,11.080777,157
SHAPE01162,46.223793,11.08079,158
SHAPE01162,46.22381,11.080824,159
SHAPE01162,46.22384,11.080869,160
SHAPE01162,46.22388,11.080897,161
SHAPE01162,46.223923,11.080907,162
SHAPE01162,46.22397,11.080896,163
SHAPE01162,46.22401,11.080868,164
SHAPE01162,46.22404,11.080822,165
SHAPE01162,46.224064,11.080765,166
SHAPE01162,46.22407,11.0807,167
SHAPE01162,46.224064,11.080636,168
SHAPE01162,46.224056,11.080603,169
SHAPE01162,46.224102,11.080502,170
SHAPE01162,46.224163,11.080364,171
SHAPE01162,46.224426,11.080229,172
SHAPE01162,46.22466,11.080106,173
SHAPE01162,46.224773,11.079991,174
SHAPE01162,46.224857,11.079852,175
SHAPE01162,46.224934,11.079608,176
SHAPE01162,46.22495,11.079348,177
SHAPE01162,46.224934,11.078666,178
SHAPE01162,46.22489,11.077275,179
SHAPE01162,46.22491,11.077189,180
SHAPE01162,46.224968,11.077044,181
SHAPE01162,46.225018,11.076962,182
SHAPE01162,46.22511,11.076846,183
SHAPE01162,46.225544,11.076408,184
SHAPE01162,46.22581,11.076151,185
SHAPE01162,46.22584,11.076005,186
SHAPE01162,46.22582,11.075876,187
SHAPE01162,46.225777,11.075825,188
SHAPE01162,46.22573,11.07579,189
SHAPE01162,46.225616,11.07579,190
SHAPE01162,46.224915,11.07626,191
SHAPE01162,46.22459,11.076477,192
SHAPE01162,46.224476,11.07658,193
SHAPE01162,46.224377,11.076735,194
SHAPE01162,46.2243,11.076949,195
SHAPE01162,46.22422,11.077679,196
SHAPE01162,46.224167,11.07821,197
SHAPE01162,46.224136,11.078364,198
SHAPE01162,46.224083,11.078451,199
SHAPE01162,46.224022,11.078511,200
SHAPE01162,46.223946,11.078537,201
SHAPE01162,46.22384,11.078504,202
SHAPE01162,46.223778,11.078432,203
SHAPE01162,46.223736,11.07834,204
SHAPE01162,46.223717,11.078254,205
SHAPE01162,46.22371,11.078074,206
SHAPE01162,46.223747,11.077086,207
SHAPE01162,46.22379,11.076606,208
SHAPE01162,46.223907,11.076297,209
SHAPE01162,46.224003,11.076095,210
SHAPE01162,46.224125,11.075903,211
SHAPE01162,46.224384,11.075518,212
SHAPE01162,46.224476,11.075397,213
SHAPE01162,46.224606,11.075234,214
SHAPE01162,46.224716,11.075083,215
SHAPE01162,46.224827,11.07495,216
SHAPE01162,46.225063,11.074608,217
SHAPE01162,46.225155,11.07449,218
SHAPE01162,46.225235,11.074343,219
SHAPE01162,46.225254,11.074183,220
SHAPE01162,46.225254,11.074012,221
SHAPE01162,46.225227,11.073839,222
SHAPE01162,46.225166,11.073707,223
SHAPE01162,46.225094,11.073608,224
SHAPE01162,46.224873,11.073447,225
SHAPE01162,46.224766,11.073369,226
SHAPE01162,46.2246,11.073252,227
SHAPE01162,46.22437,11.073035,228
SHAPE01162,46.224102,11.072709,229
SHAPE01162,46.224014,11.072572,230
SHAPE01162,46.22394,11.072503,231
SHAPE01162,46.223675,11.072058,232
SHAPE01162,46.22327,11.071526,233
SHAPE01162,46.223175,11.071474,234
SHAPE01162,46.22313,11.0715,235
SHAPE01162,46.2231,11.07156,236
SHAPE01162,46.22307,11.071706,237
SHAPE01162,46.22308,11.071852,238
SHAPE01162,46.22314,11.071972,239
SHAPE01162,46.22345,11.072341,240
SHAPE01162,46.223614,11.072727,241
SHAPE01162,46.223732,11.073384,242
SHAPE01162,46.223774,11.07362,243
SHAPE01162,46.223824,11.073989,244
SHAPE01162,46.22384,11.074195,245
SHAPE01162,46.223824,11.074358,246
SHAPE01162,46.22378,11.07453,247
SHAPE01162,46.223717,11.074684,248
SHAPE01162,46.223637,11.074796,249
SHAPE01162,46.222992,11.075431,250
SHAPE01162,46.222885,11.075482,251
SHAPE01162,46.22277,11.075568,252
SHAPE01162,46.222473,11.075706,253
SHAPE01162,46.222366,11.075774,254
SHAPE01162,46.22228,11.07586,255
SHAPE01162,46.222157,11.076015,256
SHAPE01162,46.22209,11.075964,257
SHAPE01162,46.221996,11.075893,258
SHAPE01162,46.221783,11.075758,259
SHAPE01162,46.221493,11.075597,260
SHAPE01162,46.2212,11.075439,261
SHAPE01162,46.220905,11.075261,262
SHAPE01162,46.22065,11.075013,263
SHAPE01162,46.220524,11.074775,264
SHAPE01162,46.22039,11.074452,265
SHAPE01162,46.22029,11.074345,266
SHAPE01162,46.220154,11.074306,267
SHAPE01162,46.220047,11.074301,268
SHAPE01162,46.219936,11.074392,269
SHAPE01162,46.21987,11.074629,270
SHAPE01162,46.219864,11.075026,271
SHAPE01162,46.21983,11.0753,272
SHAPE01162,46.21977,11.0754,273
SHAPE01162,46.21962,11.075502,274
SHAPE01162,46.2195,11.075615,275
SHAPE01162,46.219383,11.075857,276
SHAPE01162,46.219322,11.076237,277
SHAPE01162,46.219223,11.076502,278
SHAPE01162,46.21907,11.076685,279
SHAPE01162,46.21894,11.077003,280
SHAPE01162,46.218735,11.077535,281
SHAPE01162,46.218666,11.077724,282
SHAPE01162,46.218475,11.077901,283
SHAPE01162,46.218468,11.077767,284
SHAPE01162,46.21845,11.077361,285
SHAPE01162,46.21845,11.077182,286
SHAPE01162,46.218437,11.076658,287
SHAPE01162,46.218384,11.075989,288
SHAPE01162,46.218395,11.075053,289
SHAPE01162,46.218452,11.074367,290
SHAPE01162,46.21849,11.074221,291
SHAPE01162,46.218548,11.073714,292
SHAPE01162,46.21856,11.073388,293
SHAPE01162,46.21865,11.07265,294
SHAPE01162,46.218693,11.072513,295
SHAPE01162,46.21876,11.072358,296
SHAPE01162,46.219006,11.071955,297
SHAPE01162,46.21906,11.071792,298
SHAPE01162,46.219048,11.071706,299
SHAPE01162,46.219013,11.071629,300
SHAPE01162,46.218983,11.071594,301
SHAPE01162,46.21893,11.071594,302
SHAPE01162,46.218834,11.071663,303
SHAPE01162,46.21842,11.072161,304
SHAPE01162,46.218075,11.072684,305
SHAPE01162,46.217884,11.072942,306
SHAPE01162,46.21765,11.073311,307
SHAPE01162,46.217564,11.073483,308
SHAPE01162,46.217476,11.073594,309
SHAPE01162,46.217083,11.074315,310
SHAPE01162,46.217022,11.07447,311
SHAPE01162,46.216953,11.074598,312
SHAPE01162,46.216774,11.07507,313
SHAPE01162,46.216633,11.075603,314
SHAPE01162,46.21651,11.075877,315
SHAPE01162,46.216415,11.075989,316
SHAPE01162,46.216347,11.076118,317
SHAPE01162,46.216015,11.076564,318
SHAPE01162,46.215843,11.076827,319
SHAPE01162,46.215626,11.077156,320
SHAPE01162,46.215515,11.077302,321
SHAPE01162,46.21541,11.077422,322
SHAPE01162,46.215324,11.077439,323
SHAPE01162,46.215252,11.077388,324
SHAPE01162,46.215218,11.077336,325
SHAPE01162,46.21521,11.077199,326
SHAPE01162,46.21545,11.076615,327
SHAPE01162,46.215546,11.076195,328
SHAPE01162,46.215694,11.075336,329
SHAPE01162,46.215816,11.074821,330
SHAPE01162,46.21592,11.074521,331
SHAPE01162,46.21604,11.074298,332
SHAPE01162,46.216125,11.074075,333
SHAPE01162,46.216114,11.073955,334
SHAPE01162,46.21607,11.073869,335
SHAPE01162,46.21596,11.073869,336
SHAPE01162,46.2159,11.073955,337
SHAPE01162,46.21543,11.074813,338
SHAPE01162,46.215347,11.074985,339
SHAPE01162,46.21512,11.075654,340
SHAPE01162,46.215076,11.075817,341
SHAPE01162,46.21495,11.076126,342
SHAPE01162,46.21476,11.076375,343
SHAPE01162,46.214333,11.076821,344
SHAPE01162,46.214165,11.077027,345
SHAPE01162,46.214046,11.077328,346
SHAPE01162,46.213852,11.078272,347
SHAPE01162,46.213856,11.078813,348
SHAPE01162,46.213917,11.079439,349
SHAPE01162,46.213993,11.080023,350
SHAPE01162,46.214043,11.080546,351
SHAPE01162,46.214035,11.080735,352
SHAPE01162,46.21396,11.081061,353
SHAPE01162,46.213886,11.081199,354
SHAPE01162,46.213722,11.081388,355
SHAPE01162,46.213642,11.081508,356
SHAPE01162,46.21347,11.081679,357
SHAPE01162,46.213375,11.081765,358
SHAPE01162,46.21305,11.08198,359
SHAPE01162,46.212563,11.082237,360
SHAPE01162,46.212296,11.082293,361
SHAPE01162,46.211716,11.082447,362
SHAPE01162,46.21109,11.082589,363
SHAPE01162,46.21031,11.082778,364
SHAPE01162,46.209633,11.082915,365
SHAPE01162,46.20916,11.08289,366
SHAPE01162,46.20797,11.08289,367
SHAPE01162,46.207607,11.082829,368
SHAPE01162,46.207508,11.082752,369
SHAPE01162,46.207424,11.082658,370
SHAPE01162,46.207287,11.0824,371
SHAPE01162,46.207207,11.082108,372
SHAPE01162,46.207085,11.081817,373
SHAPE01162,46.206833,11.081422,374
SHAPE01162,46.20673,11.081319,375
SHAPE01162,46.206497,11.081182,376
SHAPE01162,46.20628,11.081139,377
SHAPE01162,46.206165,11.081139,378
SHAPE01162,46.205643,11.081267,379
SHAPE01162,46.205418,11.081285,380
SHAPE01162,46.20493,11.081405,381
SHAPE01162,46.204212,11.081739,382
SHAPE01162,46.204117,11.081765,383
SHAPE01162,46.202892,11.082006,384
SHAPE01162,46.20222,11.082108,385
SHAPE01162,46.201645,11.082014,386
SHAPE01162,46.201176,11.081885,387
SHAPE01162,46.200043,11.081731,388
SHAPE01162,46.19983,11.081748,389
SHAPE01162,46.199577,11.081817,390
SHAPE01162,46.19953,11.081845,391
SHAPE01162,46.199276,11.082006,392
SHAPE01162,46.198883,11.082435,393
SHAPE01162,46.198727,11.08262,394
SHAPE01162,46.19857,11.082751,395
SHAPE01162,46.198437,11.08281,396
SHAPE01162,46.198273,11.08285,397
SHAPE01162,46.198036,11.082793,398
SHAPE01162,46.197884,11.082681,399
SHAPE01162,46.197723,11.082498,400
SHAPE01162,46.197487,11.082101,401
SHAPE01162,46.197163,11.081592,402
SHAPE01162,46.196995,11.081341,403
SHAPE01162,46.19685,11.081126,404
SHAPE01162,46.196655,11.080978,405
SHAPE01162,46.19647,11.080927,406
SHAPE01162,46.19625,11.08091,407
SHAPE01162,46.195637,11.080918,408
SHAPE01162,46.195133,11.080875,409
SHAPE01162,46.194057,11.080626,410
SHAPE01162,46.193798,11.080605,411
SHAPE01162,46.193436,11.080558,412
SHAPE01162,46.19315,11.08055,413
SHAPE01162,46.192883,11.080523,414
SHAPE01162,46.192265,11.080439,415
SHAPE01162,46.19202,11.080379,416
SHAPE01162,46.191895,11.080354,417
SHAPE01162,46.19145,11.080165,418
SHAPE01162,46.190918,11.079864,419
SHAPE01162,46.19045,11.079494,420
SHAPE01162,46.19033,11.079402,421
SHAPE01162,46.190186,11.079299,422
SHAPE01162,46.189976,11.079144,423
SHAPE01162,46.189777,11.078997,424
SHAPE01162,46.189545,11.078756,425
SHAPE01162,46.18928,11.07838,426
SHAPE01162,46.189186,11.07822,427
SHAPE01162,46.188995,11.077881,428
SHAPE01162,46.188835,11.077603,429
SHAPE01162,46.18853,11.07706,430
SHAPE01162,46.18837,11.076785,431
SHAPE01162,46.188103,11.076322,432
SHAPE01162,46.187874,11.075901,433
SHAPE01162,46.187756,11.075698,434
SHAPE01162,46.187523,11.075292,435
SHAPE01162,46.187443,11.075143,436
SHAPE01162,46.187263,11.074822,437
SHAPE01162,46.187153,11.074677,438
SHAPE01162,46.187057,11.074555,439
SHAPE01162,46.18691,11.074435,440
SHAPE01162,46.18683,11.074369,441
SHAPE01162,46.186687,11.074257,442
SHAPE01162,46.186638,11.074215,443
SHAPE01162,46.18651,11.074104,444
SHAPE01162,46.18627,11.073885,445
SHAPE01162,46.186188,11.073801,446
SHAPE01162,46.186005,11.073667,447
SHAPE01162,46.185814,11.073555,448
SHAPE01162,46.18554,11.073409,449
SHAPE01162,46.18546,11.073374,450
SHAPE01162,46.185184,11.073255,451
SHAPE01162,46.18494,11.073166,452
SHAPE01162,46.184696,11.07305,453
SHAPE01162,46.18447,11.072928,454
SHAPE01162,46.183826,11.072529,455
SHAPE01162,46.183826,11.072529,456
SHAPE01162,46.18371,11.072456,457
SHAPE01162,46.183285,11.072333,458
SHAPE01162,46.183044,11.072265,459
SHAPE01162,46.1829,11.072225,460
SHAPE01162,46.182693,11.07215,461
SHAPE01162,46.18261,11.072103,462
SHAPE01162,46.182438,11.071984,463
SHAPE01162,46.182236,11.071764,464
SHAPE01162,46.182068,11.071577,465
SHAPE01162,46.181885,11.071362,466
SHAPE01162,46.181736,11.071327,467
SHAPE01162,46.181572,11.071313,468
SHAPE01162,46.18147,11.071431,469
SHAPE01162,46.181374,11.071521,470
SHAPE01162,46.181232,11.071602,471
SHAPE01162,46.180973,11.071671,472
SHAPE01162,46.1809,11.071688,473
SHAPE01162,46.1809,11.071688,474
SHAPE01162,46.180862,11.071695,475
SHAPE01162,46.18076,11.071722,476
SHAPE01162,46.18065,11.07171,477
SHAPE01162,46.18058,11.071697,478
SHAPE01162,46.180386,11.071647,479
SHAPE01162,46.179703,11.071485,480
SHAPE01162,46.17961,11.071435,481
SHAPE01162,46.179558,11.071341,482
SHAPE01162,46.179462,11.070963,483
SHAPE01162,46.179447,11.07092,484
SHAPE01162,46.179436,11.070878,485
SHAPE01162,46.17933,11.070673,486
SHAPE01162,46.179047,11.070292,487
SHAPE01162,46.179016,11.070249,488
SHAPE01162,46.178947,11.070158,489
SHAPE01162,46.178947,11.070158,490
SHAPE01162,46.178894,11.07009,491
SHAPE01162,46.17884,11.070018,492
SHAPE01162,46.178715,11.069879,493
SHAPE01162,46.178524,11.069663,494
SHAPE01162,46.1784,11.069522,495
SHAPE01162,46.17832,11.069441,496
SHAPE01162,46.17801,11.069239,497
SHAPE01162,46.177784,11.069187,498
SHAPE01162,46.177708,11.069167,499
SHAPE01162,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE01162,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE01162,46.177536,11.069139,502
SHAPE01162,46.177326,11.069134,503
SHAPE01162,46.176834,11.069155,504
SHAPE01162,46.176487,11.069208,505
SHAPE01162,46.17631,11.069234,506
SHAPE01162,46.176216,11.069192,507
SHAPE01162,46.175976,11.069011,508
SHAPE01162,46.17583,11.068901,509
SHAPE01162,46.175545,11.068695,510
SHAPE01162,46.175426,11.068616,511
SHAPE01162,46.175426,11.068616,512
SHAPE01162,46.175346,11.068561,513
SHAPE01162,46.17529,11.068491,514
SHAPE01162,46.175232,11.068391,515
SHAPE01162,46.175068,11.067938,516
SHAPE01162,46.174973,11.06763,517
SHAPE01162,46.17492,11.067389,518
SHAPE01162,46.1749,11.067261,519
SHAPE01162,46.174946,11.067104,520
SHAPE01162,46.174927,11.066883,521
SHAPE01162,46.17491,11.066537,522
SHAPE01162,46.1749,11.066259,523
SHAPE01162,46.17497,11.065946,524
SHAPE01162,46.17507,11.065838,525
SHAPE01162,46.17524,11.065792,526
SHAPE01162,46.175377,11.065774,527
SHAPE01162,46.17546,11.065666,528
SHAPE01162,46.17555,11.065454,529
SHAPE01162,46.175613,11.06526,530
SHAPE01162,46.175583,11.065132,531
SHAPE01162,46.17554,11.06509,532
SHAPE01162,46.175514,11.065065,533
SHAPE01162,46.175514,11.065065,534
SHAPE01162,46.175503,11.065056,535
SHAPE01162,46.17529,11.064955,536
SHAPE01162,46.175217,11.064826,537
SHAPE01162,46.175156,11.064489,538
SHAPE01162,46.17511,11.063979,539
SHAPE01162,46.175167,11.063341,540
SHAPE01162,46.17524,11.062568,541
SHAPE01162,46.175213,11.062026,542
SHAPE01162,46.175243,11.061379,543
SHAPE01162,46.17524,11.061016,544
SHAPE01162,46.17544,11.059149,545
SHAPE01162,46.175472,11.058938,546
SHAPE01162,46.175472,11.058938,547
SHAPE01162,46.175514,11.058668,548
SHAPE01162,46.175556,11.058398,549
SHAPE01162,46.17558,11.058248,550
SHAPE01162,46.17564,11.057784,551
SHAPE01162,46.17569,11.057115,552
SHAPE01162,46.175808,11.056059,553
SHAPE01162,46.175903,11.055741,554
SHAPE01162,46.17603,11.055398,555
SHAPE01162,46.176277,11.054854,556
SHAPE01162,46.17641,11.054544,557
SHAPE01162,46.176483,11.054442,558
SHAPE01162,46.17659,11.054187,559
SHAPE01162,46.17664,11.054046,560
SHAPE01162,46.17673,11.053787,561
SHAPE01162,46.176785,11.053624,562
SHAPE01162,46.176792,11.053555,563
SHAPE01162,46.176807,11.053435,564
SHAPE01162,46.1768,11.053285,565
SHAPE01162,46.176743,11.053135,566
SHAPE01162,46.17665,11.053026,567
SHAPE01162,46.17656,11.052969,568
SHAPE01162,46.17641,11.052938,569
SHAPE01162,46.175957,11.052877,570
SHAPE01162,46.17587,11.052826,571
SHAPE01162,46.175816,11.052749,572
SHAPE01162,46.175777,11.052654,573
SHAPE01162,46.175755,11.052551,574
SHAPE01162,46.175766,11.052457,575
SHAPE01162,46.175793,11.05232,576
SHAPE01162,46.175793,11.05232,577
SHAPE01162,46.175907,11.051763,578
SHAPE01162,46.175915,11.051378,579
SHAPE01162,46.175926,11.051109,580
SHAPE01162,46.17601,11.050749,581
SHAPE01162,46.17605,11.050621,582
SHAPE01162,46.176132,11.050429,583
SHAPE01162,46.17622,11.050265,584
SHAPE01162,46.17636,11.050054,585
SHAPE01162,46.17657,11.049769,586
SHAPE01162,46.176666,11.049563,587
SHAPE01162,46.17669,11.049486,588
SHAPE01162,46.176723,11.049315,589
SHAPE01162,46.17673,11.04897,590
SHAPE01162,46.17673,11.048624,591
SHAPE01162,46.176746,11.048335,592
SHAPE01162,46.176792,11.048034,593
SHAPE01162,46.176918,11.047625,594
SHAPE01162,46.17703,11.047317,595
SHAPE01162,46.177135,11.047029,596
SHAPE01162,46.177177,11.046947,597
SHAPE01162,46.177364,11.046835,598
SHAPE01162,46.177467,11.04678,599
SHAPE01162,46.177704,11.046466,600
SHAPE01162,46.17785,11.046258,601
SHAPE01162,46.178226,11.045984,602
SHAPE01162,46.178505,11.045358,603
SHAPE01162,46.17875,11.044972,604
SHAPE01162,46.178806,11.044796,605
SHAPE01162,46.17882,11.044666,606
SHAPE01162,46.178806,11.04447,607
SHAPE01162,46.1788,11.044302,608
SHAPE01162,46.178787,11.043984,609
SHAPE01162,46.178806,11.043522,610
SHAPE01162,46.178844,11.043069,611
SHAPE01162,46.178894,11.042664,612
SHAPE01162,46.17898,11.042269,613
SHAPE01162,46.1791,11.041943,614
SHAPE01162,46.17917,11.041794,615
SHAPE01162,46.17927,11.041541,616
SHAPE01162,46.179302,11.041386,617
SHAPE01162,46.179287,11.04129,618
SHAPE01162,46.179226,11.041162,619
SHAPE01162,46.17916,11.041119,620
SHAPE01162,46.17881,11.040998,621
SHAPE01162,46.178535,11.040767,622
SHAPE01162,46.178425,11.040662,623
SHAPE01162,46.17834,11.040582,624
SHAPE01162,46.17826,11.040452,625
SHAPE01162,46.17821,11.040299,626
SHAPE01162,46.178192,11.040166,627
SHAPE01162,46.178207,11.039994,628
SHAPE01162,46.178272,11.039803,629
SHAPE01162,46.17845,11.039531,630
SHAPE01162,46.17863,11.039333,631
SHAPE01162,46.178722,11.039213,632
SHAPE01162,46.17877,11.039059,633
SHAPE01162,46.178776,11.038921,634
SHAPE01162,46.178715,11.038329,635
SHAPE01162,46.17866,11.038183,636
SHAPE01162,46.178627,11.0379,637
SHAPE01162,46.178555,11.037685,638
SHAPE01162,46.17849,11.037316,639
SHAPE01162,46.178314,11.037038,640
SHAPE01162,46.178257,11.03687,641
SHAPE01162,46.17821,11.036677,642
SHAPE01162,46.178185,11.036518,643
SHAPE01162,46.17818,11.036364,644
SHAPE01162,46.178204,11.035746,645
SHAPE01162,46.17816,11.035608,646
SHAPE01162,46.17798,11.035171,647
SHAPE01162,46.177822,11.034681,648
SHAPE01162,46.177776,11.034458,649
SHAPE01162,46.177704,11.034286,650
SHAPE01162,46.17754,11.034029,651
SHAPE01162,46.177486,11.033892,652
SHAPE01162,46.177372,11.033729,653
SHAPE01162,46.177246,11.033445,654
SHAPE01162,46.177097,11.033188,655
SHAPE01162,46.176975,11.032836,656
SHAPE01162,46.176853,11.032415,657
SHAPE01162,46.176777,11.032021,658
SHAPE01162,46.176754,11.031488,659
SHAPE01162,46.1767,11.031197,660
SHAPE01162,46.176582,11.030948,661
SHAPE01162,46.17645,11.03075,662
SHAPE01162,46.17636,11.030338,663
SHAPE01162,46.17632,11.030244,664
SHAPE01162,46.17619,11.029978,665
SHAPE01162,46.17613,11.029901,666
SHAPE01162,46.176052,11.029858,667
SHAPE01162,46.175858,11.029815,668
SHAPE01162,46.175617,11.029832,669
SHAPE01162,46.17538,11.029892,670
SHAPE01162,46.17516,11.029909,671
SHAPE01162,46.174953,11.029855,672
SHAPE01162,46.17478,11.029772,673
SHAPE01162,46.174686,11.029647,674
SHAPE01162,46.17457,11.029481,675
SHAPE01162,46.17447,11.029265,676
SHAPE01162,46.174408,11.028948,677
SHAPE01162,46.174393,11.028656,678
SHAPE01162,46.17441,11.028313,679
SHAPE01162,46.1744,11.028175,680
SHAPE01162,46.174274,11.0276,681
SHAPE01162,46.17426,11.027446,682
SHAPE01162,46.174305,11.026888,683
SHAPE01162,46.174313,11.026545,684
SHAPE01162,46.174286,11.026237,685
SHAPE01162,46.174217,11.025962,686
SHAPE01162,46.17405,11.025631,687
SHAPE01162,46.172184,11.022704,688
SHAPE01162,46.172,11.022466,689
SHAPE01162,46.171707,11.022249,690
SHAPE01162,46.17158,11.022116,691
SHAPE01162,46.171436,11.021816,692
SHAPE01162,46.17126,11.021503,693
SHAPE01162,46.171127,11.02125,694
SHAPE01162,46.17078,11.02057,695
SHAPE01162,46.1706,11.020227,696
SHAPE01162,46.170532,11.020073,697
SHAPE01162,46.170174,11.019601,698
SHAPE01162,46.169823,11.019309,699
SHAPE01162,46.169468,11.019052,700
SHAPE01162,46.169224,11.018734,701
SHAPE01162,46.169147,11.018562,702
SHAPE01162,46.16911,11.018442,703
SHAPE01162,46.16908,11.01827,704
SHAPE01162,46.169075,11.018116,705
SHAPE01162,46.16914,11.01779,706
SHAPE01162,46.169212,11.017584,707
SHAPE01162,46.16935,11.017412,708
SHAPE01162,46.169456,11.017326,709
SHAPE01162,46.169823,11.016979,710
SHAPE01162,46.169823,11.016979,711
SHAPE01162,46.169857,11.016948,712
SHAPE01162,46.169903,11.016905,713
SHAPE01162,46.170097,11.016686,714
SHAPE01162,46.170414,11.016329,715
SHAPE01162,46.17061,11.016022,716
SHAPE01162,46.170746,11.015689,717
SHAPE01162,46.170837,11.015336,718
SHAPE01162,46.170868,11.015143,719
SHAPE01162,46.171,11.014281,720
SHAPE01162,46.17119,11.013183,721
SHAPE01162,46.17127,11.012629,722
SHAPE01162,46.171272,11.01238,723
SHAPE01162,46.171227,11.012153,724
SHAPE01162,46.171112,11.011883,725
SHAPE01162,46.170914,11.011648,726
SHAPE01162,46.17058,11.011343,727
SHAPE01162,46.169815,11.010599,728
SHAPE01162,46.1689,11.009493,729
SHAPE01162,46.16866,11.009195,730
SHAPE01162,46.168243,11.008638,731
SHAPE01162,46.168068,11.008447,732
SHAPE01162,46.168045,11.008348,733
SHAPE01162,46.168045,11.008348,734
SHAPE01162,46.168068,11.008447,735
SHAPE01162,46.167915,11.008337,736
SHAPE01162,46.167675,11.008187,737
SHAPE01162,46.167374,11.008076,738
SHAPE01162,46.1673,11.00805,739
SHAPE01162,46.166676,11.00782,740
SHAPE01162,46.165928,11.007546,741
SHAPE01162,46.16588,11.007527,742
SHAPE01162,46.165436,11.007366,743
SHAPE01162,46.165436,11.007366,744
SHAPE01162,46.16505,11.007224,745
SHAPE01162,46.16488,11.007137,746
SHAPE01162,46.16474,11.007026,747
SHAPE01162,46.164642,11.006941,748
SHAPE01162,46.164623,11.006924,749
SHAPE01162,46.164543,11.006857,750
SHAPE01162,46.164356,11.006615,751
SHAPE01162,46.164135,11.006228,752
SHAPE01162,46.16401,11.005834,753
SHAPE01162,46.16397,11.005486,754
SHAPE01162,46.163994,11.005185,755
SHAPE01162,46.16403,11.004992,756
SHAPE01162,46.16407,11.004785,757
SHAPE01162,46.164154,11.00433,758
SHAPE01162,46.164177,11.004112,759
SHAPE01162,46.164177,11.003948,760
SHAPE01162,46.164146,11.003694,761
SHAPE01162,46.164135,11.003636,762
SHAPE01162,46.16453,11.003141,763
SHAPE01162,46.16456,11.003097,764
SHAPE01162,46.16461,11.003152,765
SHAPE01162,46.16463,11.003166,766
SHAPE01162,46.16479,11.003302,767
SHAPE01162,46.164913,11.003323,768
SHAPE01162,46.165073,11.003288,769
SHAPE01162,46.165165,11.003269,770
SHAPE01162,46.16524,11.003252,771
SHAPE01162,46.16549,11.003199,772
SHAPE01162,46.16565,11.003156,773
SHAPE01162,46.165718,11.003144,774
SHAPE01162,46.1658,11.003131,775
SHAPE01162,46.165867,11.003117,776
SHAPE01162,46.166073,11.003201,777
SHAPE01162,46.166336,11.003385,778
SHAPE01162,46.166603,11.00359,779
SHAPE01162,46.1671,11.003982,780
SHAPE01162,46.167797,11.004679,781
SHAPE01162,46.16785,11.004733,782
SHAPE01162,46.168365,11.005241,783
SHAPE01162,46.16841,11.005283,784
SHAPE01162,46.16845,11.005321,785
SHAPE01162,46.16845,11.005321,786
SHAPE01162,46.16841,11.005283,787
SHAPE01162,46.168365,11.005241,788
SHAPE01162,46.16785,11.004733,789
SHAPE01162,46.167797,11.004679,790
SHAPE01162,46.1671,11.003982,791
SHAPE01162,46.166603,11.00359,792
SHAPE01162,46.166336,11.003385,793
SHAPE01162,46.166073,11.003201,794
SHAPE01162,46.165867,11.003117,795
SHAPE01162,46.1658,11.003131,796
SHAPE01162,46.165718,11.003144,797
SHAPE01162,46.16565,11.003156,798
SHAPE01162,46.16549,11.003199,799
SHAPE01162,46.16524,11.003252,800
SHAPE01162,46.165165,11.003269,801
SHAPE01162,46.165073,11.003288,802
SHAPE01162,46.164913,11.003323,803
SHAPE01162,46.16479,11.003302,804
SHAPE01162,46.16463,11.003166,805
SHAPE01162,46.16461,11.003152,806
SHAPE01162,46.16456,11.003097,807
SHAPE01162,46.16436,11.00286,808
SHAPE01162,46.164192,11.002655,809
SHAPE01162,46.164024,11.002411,810
SHAPE01162,46.163994,11.002353,811
SHAPE01162,46.163937,11.002248,812
SHAPE01162,46.16389,11.002148,813
SHAPE01162,46.1637,11.001671,814
SHAPE01162,46.163612,11.00145,815
SHAPE01162,46.163437,11.000988,816
SHAPE01162,46.163307,11.000731,817
SHAPE01162,46.16317,11.000524,818
SHAPE01162,46.16302,11.000363,819
SHAPE01162,46.16289,11.000258,820
SHAPE01162,46.162693,11.000134,821
SHAPE01162,46.162506,11.000023,822
SHAPE01162,46.16239,10.999956,823
SHAPE01162,46.162148,10.999761,824
SHAPE01162,46.161907,10.999517,825
SHAPE01162,46.161705,10.999249,826
SHAPE01162,46.16154,10.998973,827
SHAPE01162,46.16132,10.998498,828
SHAPE01162,46.161137,10.998036,829
SHAPE01162,46.16107,10.997903,830
SHAPE01162,46.160988,10.997749,831
SHAPE01162,46.160835,10.997539,832
SHAPE01162,46.16062,10.997345,833
SHAPE01162,46.159832,10.996845,834
SHAPE01162,46.159428,10.99659,835
SHAPE01162,46.159203,10.996471,836
SHAPE01162,46.159126,10.996446,837
SHAPE01162,46.159,10.996406,838
SHAPE01162,46.158497,10.996345,839
SHAPE01162,46.15822,10.996264,840
SHAPE01162,46.157875,10.99606,841
SHAPE01162,46.157684,10.995982,842
SHAPE01162,46.157265,10.995863,843
SHAPE01162,46.157093,10.995777,844
SHAPE01162,46.156914,10.99561,845
SHAPE01162,46.156803,10.995454,846
SHAPE01162,46.156727,10.995296,847
SHAPE01162,46.156654,10.995026,848
SHAPE01162,46.15657,10.994555,849
SHAPE01162,46.156345,10.99344,850
SHAPE01162,46.156223,10.993049,851
SHAPE01162,46.15601,10.992601,852
SHAPE01162,46.155624,10.991885,853
SHAPE01162,46.15551,10.991638,854
SHAPE01162,46.15543,10.991368,855
SHAPE01162,46.155357,10.990962,856
SHAPE01162,46.155273,10.990484,857
SHAPE01162,46.155212,10.99021,858
SHAPE01162,46.154976,10.989518,859
SHAPE01162,46.15477,10.988984,860
SHAPE01162,46.154655,10.988768,861
SHAPE01162,46.154537,10.988595,862
SHAPE01162,46.154415,10.98848,863
SHAPE01162,46.15403,10.988244,864
SHAPE01162,46.153835,10.98807,865
SHAPE01162,46.15351,10.987662,866
SHAPE01162,46.153316,10.98736,867
SHAPE01162,46.152805,10.986274,868
SHAPE01162,46.15268,10.985908,869
SHAPE01162,46.15259,10.985433,870
SHAPE01162,46.15251,10.984863,871
SHAPE01162,46.152508,10.984644,872
SHAPE01162,46.152554,10.984432,873
SHAPE01162,46.15281,10.983981,874
SHAPE01162,46.152878,10.983724,875
SHAPE01162,46.152878,10.98349,876
SHAPE01162,46.15285,10.983222,877
SHAPE01162,46.152782,10.982927,878
SHAPE01162,46.152676,10.982692,879
SHAPE01162,46.15252,10.982453,880
SHAPE01162,46.15202,10.981873,881
SHAPE01162,46.151913,10.981709,882
SHAPE01162,46.151024,10.980247,883
SHAPE01162,46.151024,10.980247,884
SHAPE01162,46.15096,10.980139,885
SHAPE01162,46.15098,10.980093,886
SHAPE01162,46.150993,10.980039,887
SHAPE01162,46.150997,10.979982,888
SHAPE01162,46.15098,10.979928,889
SHAPE01162,46.15096,10.979881,890
SHAPE01162,46.15093,10.979848,891
SHAPE01162,46.150894,10.979831,892
SHAPE01162,46.150852,10.97983,893
SHAPE01162,46.150818,10.979846,894
SHAPE01162,46.150784,10.979877,895
SHAPE01162,46.15076,10.979925,896
SHAPE01162,46.15075,10.979981,897
SHAPE01162,46.15075,10.98004,898
SHAPE01162,46.15076,10.980096,899
SHAPE01162,46.150787,10.980142,900
SHAPE01162,46.150543,10.98056,901
SHAPE01162,46.150272,10.98105,902
SHAPE01162,46.15021,10.981112,903
SHAPE01162,46.150146,10.981091,904
SHAPE01162,46.14994,10.980982,905
SHAPE01162,46.14982,10.980906,906
SHAPE01162,46.14971,10.980691,907
SHAPE01162,46.149456,10.980165,908
SHAPE01162,46.149456,10.980165,909
SHAPE01162,46.149178,10.979587,910
SHAPE01162,46.147976,10.977121,911
SHAPE01162,46.147655,10.976468,912
SHAPE01162,46.147495,10.976354,913
SHAPE01162,46.14691,10.975667,914
SHAPE01162,46.145943,10.974709,915
SHAPE01162,46.14578,10.974475,916
SHAPE01162,46.14571,10.974335,917
SHAPE01162,46.14565,10.974162,918
SHAPE01162,46.145615,10.973974,919
SHAPE01162,46.1456,10.973819,920
SHAPE01162,46.145596,10.97366,921
SHAPE01162,46.145615,10.973487,922
SHAPE01162,46.14565,10.973322,923
SHAPE01162,46.145714,10.973157,924
SHAPE01162,46.145996,10.972606,925
SHAPE01162,46.14606,10.972418,926
SHAPE01162,46.146088,10.972301,927
SHAPE01162,46.146095,10.972124,928
SHAPE01162,46.146088,10.971954,929
SHAPE01162,46.14607,10.971822,930
SHAPE01162,46.146027,10.971706,931
SHAPE01162,46.14595,10.97155,932
SHAPE01162,46.145737,10.971232,933
SHAPE01162,46.14571,10.971198,934
SHAPE01162,46.14571,10.971198,935
SHAPE01162,46.14539,10.97077,936
SHAPE01162,46.144665,10.969699,937
SHAPE01162,46.144238,10.969064,938
SHAPE01162,46.14412,10.968904,939
SHAPE01162,46.14402,10.968747,940
SHAPE01162,46.14394,10.968585,941
SHAPE01162,46.14389,10.968408,942
SHAPE01162,46.14387,10.968259,943
SHAPE01162,46.14386,10.967995,944
SHAPE01162,46.143867,10.967905,945
SHAPE01162,46.143887,10.967735,946
SHAPE01162,46.144062,10.966595,947
SHAPE01162,46.14411,10.966264,948
SHAPE01162,46.14413,10.966113,949
SHAPE01162,46.14413,10.966113,950
SHAPE01162,46.14415,10.96598,951
SHAPE01162,46.1442,10.965749,952
SHAPE01162,46.14422,10.965625,953
SHAPE01162,46.14425,10.965451,954
SHAPE01162,46.144253,10.96532,955
SHAPE01162,46.1442,10.965148,956
SHAPE01162,46.144184,10.96508,957
SHAPE01162,46.144154,10.964992,958
SHAPE01162,46.144104,10.964874,959
SHAPE01162,46.144054,10.964783,960
SHAPE01162,46.143986,10.964694,961
SHAPE01162,46.1439,10.964609,962
SHAPE01162,46.143784,10.964531,963
SHAPE01162,46.14364,10.96447,964
SHAPE01162,46.143307,10.964388,965
SHAPE01162,46.143288,10.964379,966
SHAPE01162,46.143143,10.964277,967
SHAPE01162,46.143078,10.964184,968
SHAPE01162,46.143024,10.964064,969
SHAPE01162,46.142826,10.963375,970
SHAPE01162,46.14274,10.963078,971
SHAPE01162,46.142582,10.962534,972
SHAPE01162,46.142567,10.962487,973
SHAPE01162,46.142517,10.962525,974
SHAPE01162,46.1425,10.962566,975
SHAPE01162,46.142506,10.962633,976
SHAPE01162,46.14255,10.962801,977
SHAPE01162,46.14255,10.962801,978
SHAPE01162,46.14263,10.963116,979
SHAPE01162,46.14266,10.963213,980
SHAPE01162,46.142693,10.963409,981
SHAPE01162,46.14275,10.964008,982
SHAPE01162,46.14278,10.964414,983
SHAPE01162,46.1428,10.964562,984
SHAPE01162,46.142815,10.964705,985
SHAPE01162,46.14283,10.964844,986
SHAPE01162,46.14289,10.965047,987
SHAPE01162,46.142902,10.965096,988
SHAPE01162,46.1429,10.96514,989
SHAPE01162,46.14287,10.965292,990
SHAPE01162,46.142807,10.96562,991
SHAPE01162,46.14279,10.965714,992
SHAPE01162,46.14279,10.965976,993
SHAPE01162,46.142727,10.966241,994
SHAPE01162,46.142685,10.966293,995
SHAPE01162,46.142586,10.966464,996
SHAPE01162,46.142548,10.966496,997
SHAPE01162,46.142464,10.966483,998
SHAPE01162,46.142406,10.966475,999
SHAPE01162,46.14231,10.966472,1000
SHAPE01162,46.14227,10.966474,1001
SHAPE01162,46.142212,10.966493,1002
SHAPE01162,46.14218,10.966508,1003
SHAPE01162,46.141975,10.966795,1004
SHAPE01162,46.14193,10.966846,1005
SHAPE01162,46.141846,10.966912,1006
SHAPE01162,46.141773,10.966938,1007
SHAPE01162,46.141716,10.966903,1008
SHAPE01162,46.14168,10.966813,1009
SHAPE01162,46.141617,10.966472,1010
SHAPE01162,46.141575,10.966212,1011
SHAPE01162,46.141563,10.96605,1012
SHAPE01162,46.14157,10.965887,1013
SHAPE01162,46.14161,10.965663,1014
SHAPE01162,46.141674,10.96544,1015
SHAPE01162,46.141678,10.965361,1016
SHAPE01162,46.14171,10.965319,1017
SHAPE01162,46.141766,10.965204,1018
SHAPE01162,46.142227,10.964108,1019
SHAPE01162,46.142227,10.964108,1020
SHAPE01162,46.141766,10.965204,1021
SHAPE01162,46.14171,10.965319,1022
SHAPE01162,46.141678,10.965361,1023
SHAPE01162,46.141598,10.965435,1024
SHAPE01162,46.141605,10.965138,1025
SHAPE01162,46.14159,10.964952,1026
SHAPE01162,46.141544,10.964761,1027
SHAPE01162,46.14148,10.964628,1028
SHAPE01162,46.141273,10.964383,1029
SHAPE01162,46.14115,10.964248,1030
SHAPE01162,46.141113,10.964203,1031
SHAPE01162,46.140976,10.964057,1032
SHAPE01162,46.14091,10.963984,1033
SHAPE01162,46.140835,10.963873,1034
SHAPE01163,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01163,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01163,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01163,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01163,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01163,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01163,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01163,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01163,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01163,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01163,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01163,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01163,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01163,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01163,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01163,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01163,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01163,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01163,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01163,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01163,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01163,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01163,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01163,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01163,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01163,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01163,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01163,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01163,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01163,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01163,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01163,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01163,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01163,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01163,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01163,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01163,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01163,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01163,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01163,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01163,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01163,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01163,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01163,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01163,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01163,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01163,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01163,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01163,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01163,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01163,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01163,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01163,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01163,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01163,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01163,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01163,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01163,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01163,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01163,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01163,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01163,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01163,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01163,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01163,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01163,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01163,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01163,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01163,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01163,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01163,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01163,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01163,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01163,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01163,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01163,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01163,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01163,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01163,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01163,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01163,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01163,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01163,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01163,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01163,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01163,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01163,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01163,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01163,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01163,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01163,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01163,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01163,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01163,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01163,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01163,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01163,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01163,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01163,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01163,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01163,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01163,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01163,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01163,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01163,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01163,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01163,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01163,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01163,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01163,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01163,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01163,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01163,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01163,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01163,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01163,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01163,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE01163,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE01163,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE01163,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE01163,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE01163,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE01163,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE01163,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE01163,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE01163,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE01163,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE01163,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE01163,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE01163,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE01163,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE01163,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE01163,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE01163,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE01163,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE01163,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE01163,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE01163,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE01163,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE01163,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE01163,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE01163,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE01163,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE01163,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE01163,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE01163,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE01163,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE01163,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE01163,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE01163,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE01163,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE01163,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE01163,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE01163,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE01163,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE01163,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE01163,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE01163,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE01163,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE01163,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE01163,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE01163,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE01163,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE01163,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE01163,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE01163,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE01163,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE01163,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE01163,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE01163,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE01163,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE01163,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE01163,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE01163,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE01163,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE01163,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE01163,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE01163,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE01163,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE01163,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE01163,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE01163,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE01163,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE01163,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE01163,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE01163,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE01163,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE01163,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE01163,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE01163,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE01163,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE01163,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE01163,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE01163,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE01163,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE01163,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE01163,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE01163,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE01163,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE01163,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE01163,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE01163,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE01163,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE01163,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE01163,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE01163,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE01163,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE01163,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE01163,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE01163,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE01163,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE01163,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE01163,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE01163,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE01163,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE01163,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE01163,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE01163,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE01163,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE01163,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE01163,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE01163,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE01163,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE01163,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE01163,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE01163,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE01163,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE01163,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE01163,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE01163,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE01163,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE01163,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE01163,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE01163,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE01163,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE01163,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE01163,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE01163,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE01163,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE01163,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE01163,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE01163,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE01163,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE01163,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE01163,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE01163,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE01163,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE01163,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE01163,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE01163,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE01163,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE01163,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE01163,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE01163,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE01163,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE01163,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE01163,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE01163,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE01163,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE01163,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE01163,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE01163,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE01163,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE01163,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE01163,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE01163,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE01163,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE01163,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE01163,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE01163,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE01163,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE01163,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE01163,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE01163,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE01163,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE01163,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE01163,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE01163,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE01163,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE01163,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE01163,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE01163,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE01163,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE01163,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE01163,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE01163,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE01163,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE01163,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE01163,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE01163,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE01163,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE01163,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE01163,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE01163,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE01163,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE01163,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE01163,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE01163,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE01163,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE01163,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE01163,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE01163,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE01163,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE01163,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE01163,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE01163,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE01163,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE01163,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE01163,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE01163,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE01163,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE01163,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE01163,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE01163,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE01163,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE01163,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE01163,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE01163,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE01163,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE01163,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE01163,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE01163,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE01163,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE01163,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE01163,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE01163,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE01163,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE01163,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE01163,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE01163,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE01163,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE01163,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE01163,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE01163,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE01163,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE01163,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE01163,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE01163,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE01163,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE01163,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE01163,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE01163,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE01163,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE01163,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE01163,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE01163,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE01163,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE01163,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE01163,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE01163,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE01163,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE01163,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE01163,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE01163,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE01163,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE01163,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE01163,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE01163,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE01163,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE01163,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE01163,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE01163,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE01163,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE01163,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE01163,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE01163,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE01163,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE01163,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE01163,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE01163,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE01163,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE01163,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE01163,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE01163,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE01163,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE01163,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE01163,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE01163,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE01163,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE01163,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE01163,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE01163,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE01163,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE01163,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE01163,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE01163,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE01163,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE01163,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE01163,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE01163,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE01163,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE01163,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE01163,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE01163,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE01163,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE01163,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE01163,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE01163,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE01163,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE01163,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE01163,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE01163,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE01163,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE01163,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE01163,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE01163,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE01163,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE01163,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE01163,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE01163,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE01163,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE01163,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE01163,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE01163,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE01163,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE01163,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE01163,45.97711,11.090446,417
SHAPE01163,45.97712,11.090309,418
SHAPE01163,45.97712,11.090054,419
SHAPE01163,45.977116,11.089859,420
SHAPE01163,45.97713,11.089596,421
SHAPE01163,45.977165,11.089483,422
SHAPE01163,45.97706,11.089309,423
SHAPE01163,45.977016,11.089169,424
SHAPE01163,45.977077,11.088923,425
SHAPE01163,45.9771,11.08864,426
SHAPE01163,45.9771,11.088462,427
SHAPE01163,45.976982,11.088083,428
SHAPE01163,45.97687,11.087953,429
SHAPE01163,45.97695,11.087798,430
SHAPE01163,45.977062,11.08776,431
SHAPE01163,45.97714,11.0878,432
SHAPE01163,45.977272,11.087902,433
SHAPE01163,45.977318,11.088026,434
SHAPE01163,45.976997,11.087879,435
SHAPE01163,45.97672,11.087803,436
SHAPE01163,45.97641,11.087807,437
SHAPE01163,45.976246,11.087852,438
SHAPE01163,45.9761,11.087882,439
SHAPE01163,45.97599,11.087925,440
SHAPE01163,45.97566,11.087949,441
SHAPE01163,45.97552,11.087946,442
SHAPE01163,45.975357,11.087934,443
SHAPE01163,45.975227,11.08791,444
SHAPE01163,45.97511,11.087846,445
SHAPE01163,45.974983,11.087772,446
SHAPE01163,45.974808,11.087619,447
SHAPE01163,45.974777,11.08758,448
SHAPE01163,45.97466,11.087433,449
SHAPE01163,45.974575,11.087331,450
SHAPE01163,45.974365,11.087185,451
SHAPE01163,45.97417,11.087104,452
SHAPE01163,45.974037,11.086885,453
SHAPE01163,45.973957,11.086714,454
SHAPE01163,45.973877,11.086576,455
SHAPE01163,45.97378,11.086456,456
SHAPE01163,45.97368,11.08639,457
SHAPE01163,45.973583,11.086348,458
SHAPE01163,45.973465,11.086339,459
SHAPE01163,45.97332,11.086382,460
SHAPE01163,45.973213,11.086408,461
SHAPE01163,45.973045,11.086502,462
SHAPE01163,45.97288,11.086602,463
SHAPE01163,45.972553,11.086812,464
SHAPE01163,45.972214,11.086978,465
SHAPE01163,45.971725,11.087049,466
SHAPE01163,45.971428,11.087187,467
SHAPE01163,45.971127,11.087495,468
SHAPE01163,45.970997,11.087383,469
SHAPE01163,45.971012,11.087245,470
SHAPE01163,45.971058,11.087135,471
SHAPE01163,45.972027,11.086283,472
SHAPE01163,45.972702,11.085646,473
SHAPE01163,45.972767,11.08558,474
SHAPE01163,45.972885,11.08546,475
SHAPE01163,45.97306,11.085281,476
SHAPE01163,45.973194,11.085143,477
SHAPE01163,45.973194,11.085143,478
SHAPE01163,45.973335,11.084998,479
SHAPE01163,45.973656,11.084638,480
SHAPE01163,45.973923,11.084418,481
SHAPE01163,45.97433,11.084082,482
SHAPE01163,45.975105,11.083926,483
SHAPE01163,45.97538,11.083782,484
SHAPE01163,45.97565,11.083609,485
SHAPE01163,45.97571,11.083573,486
SHAPE01163,45.97571,11.083573,487
SHAPE01163,45.97595,11.083436,488
SHAPE01163,45.976273,11.08334,489
SHAPE01163,45.976574,11.0833,490
SHAPE01163,45.976765,11.083243,491
SHAPE01163,45.97693,11.083137,492
SHAPE01163,45.977016,11.083035,493
SHAPE01163,45.97707,11.082935,494
SHAPE01163,45.9771,11.082822,495
SHAPE01163,45.977066,11.082676,496
SHAPE01163,45.976936,11.082547,497
SHAPE01163,45.976665,11.082408,498
SHAPE01163,45.976337,11.082187,499
SHAPE01163,45.97584,11.081955,500
SHAPE01163,45.975693,11.081891,501
SHAPE01163,45.975563,11.081762,502
SHAPE01163,45.975483,11.081676,503
SHAPE01163,45.97533,11.081413,504
SHAPE01163,45.97525,11.08122,505
SHAPE01163,45.975166,11.080816,506
SHAPE01163,45.975193,11.080544,507
SHAPE01163,45.975334,11.080235,508
SHAPE01163,45.975513,11.079658,509
SHAPE01163,45.975513,11.079658,510
SHAPE01163,45.97556,11.079515,511
SHAPE01163,45.975826,11.078229,512
SHAPE01163,45.97585,11.077854,513
SHAPE01163,45.975697,11.077188,514
SHAPE01163,45.975513,11.07657,515
SHAPE01163,45.97538,11.07542,516
SHAPE01163,45.975395,11.074126,517
SHAPE01163,45.97542,11.07371,518
SHAPE01163,45.975475,11.072811,519
SHAPE01163,45.975204,11.071701,520
SHAPE01163,45.974907,11.070924,521
SHAPE01163,45.97482,11.070679,522
SHAPE01163,45.97468,11.069986,523
SHAPE01163,45.974598,11.069508,524
SHAPE01163,45.974617,11.069217,525
SHAPE01163,45.9747,11.068933,526
SHAPE01163,45.975,11.068461,527
SHAPE01163,45.975315,11.067923,528
SHAPE01163,45.975475,11.067761,529
SHAPE01163,45.975693,11.067639,530
SHAPE01163,45.975945,11.067613,531
SHAPE01163,45.976143,11.06767,532
SHAPE01163,45.976406,11.067945,533
SHAPE01163,45.976723,11.068564,534
SHAPE01163,45.97695,11.069029,535
SHAPE01163,45.977406,11.069462,536
SHAPE01163,45.977646,11.069825,537
SHAPE01163,45.977737,11.070125,538
SHAPE01163,45.9778,11.070523,539
SHAPE01163,45.97784,11.070823,540
SHAPE01163,45.977947,11.071081,541
SHAPE01163,45.978104,11.071264,542
SHAPE01163,45.978256,11.071374,543
SHAPE01163,45.97831,11.071399,544
SHAPE01163,45.978367,11.071245,545
SHAPE01163,45.978474,11.07091,546
SHAPE01163,45.978546,11.070726,547
SHAPE01163,45.9786,11.070618,548
SHAPE01163,45.97863,11.070554,549
SHAPE01163,45.978676,11.070511,550
SHAPE01163,45.978764,11.070476,551
SHAPE01163,45.978832,11.070469,552
SHAPE01163,45.978954,11.070505,553
SHAPE01163,45.97906,11.07055,554
SHAPE01163,45.97915,11.07056,555
SHAPE01163,45.97928,11.07067,556
SHAPE01163,45.97928,11.07067,557
SHAPE01163,45.97936,11.070737,558
SHAPE01163,45.97951,11.070964,559
SHAPE01163,45.97962,11.071247,560
SHAPE01163,45.979717,11.071767,561
SHAPE01163,45.979744,11.072064,562
SHAPE01163,45.97987,11.072218,563
SHAPE01163,45.97989,11.071815,564
SHAPE01163,45.979927,11.071368,565
SHAPE01163,45.980015,11.070941,566
SHAPE01163,45.980022,11.070713,567
SHAPE01163,45.980026,11.070626,568
SHAPE01163,45.97998,11.070311,569
SHAPE01163,45.97987,11.07004,570
SHAPE01163,45.97971,11.069731,571
SHAPE01163,45.979485,11.069584,572
SHAPE01163,45.979176,11.069466,573
SHAPE01163,45.97896,11.069195,574
SHAPE01163,45.9788,11.068911,575
SHAPE01163,45.978706,11.068697,576
SHAPE01163,45.97864,11.068452,577
SHAPE01163,45.978626,11.068213,578
SHAPE01163,45.97858,11.06795,579
SHAPE01163,45.97848,11.067719,580
SHAPE01163,45.978447,11.067746,581
SHAPE01163,45.978447,11.067746,582
SHAPE01163,45.97848,11.067719,583
SHAPE01163,45.97795,11.067117,584
SHAPE01163,45.97783,11.066841,585
SHAPE01163,45.977757,11.066586,586
SHAPE01163,45.977734,11.066141,587
SHAPE01163,45.977783,11.065684,588
SHAPE01163,45.9778,11.065232,589
SHAPE01163,45.9779,11.064853,590
SHAPE01163,45.977947,11.064824,591
SHAPE01163,45.97796,11.064828,592
SHAPE01163,45.97796,11.064828,593
SHAPE01163,45.978004,11.064843,594
SHAPE01163,45.97803,11.064971,595
SHAPE01163,45.977932,11.065432,596
SHAPE01163,45.97796,11.065809,597
SHAPE01163,45.97798,11.065917,598
SHAPE01163,45.978096,11.06603,599
SHAPE01163,45.978313,11.066145,600
SHAPE01163,45.978313,11.066145,601
SHAPE01163,45.978333,11.066154,602
SHAPE01163,45.978687,11.066165,603
SHAPE01163,45.978806,11.06623,604
SHAPE01163,45.979134,11.06641,605
SHAPE01163,45.979244,11.066471,606
SHAPE01163,45.97981,11.066828,607
SHAPE01163,45.98007,11.067122,608
SHAPE01163,45.980217,11.067592,609
SHAPE01163,45.980373,11.067867,610
SHAPE01163,45.980686,11.068199,611
SHAPE01163,45.980717,11.068233,612
SHAPE01163,45.98108,11.06862,613
SHAPE01163,45.98108,11.06862,614
SHAPE01163,45.981556,11.069107,615
SHAPE01163,45.98177,11.069287,616
SHAPE01163,45.98186,11.069333,617
SHAPE01163,45.98224,11.069453,618
SHAPE01163,45.98244,11.069554,619
SHAPE01163,45.983494,11.070714,620
SHAPE01163,45.983723,11.071081,621
SHAPE01163,45.98388,11.071505,622
SHAPE01163,45.98406,11.072185,623
SHAPE01163,45.984077,11.07231,624
SHAPE01163,45.984158,11.072777,625
SHAPE01163,45.984196,11.072963,626
SHAPE01163,45.984295,11.073049,627
SHAPE01163,45.984406,11.072988,628
SHAPE01163,45.984444,11.072869,629
SHAPE01163,45.984425,11.072703,630
SHAPE01163,45.984352,11.072452,631
SHAPE01163,45.98433,11.072317,632
SHAPE01163,45.984352,11.072223,633
SHAPE01163,45.984436,11.07217,634
SHAPE01163,45.98447,11.07218,635
SHAPE01163,45.98447,11.07218,636
SHAPE01163,45.984512,11.072191,637
SHAPE01163,45.98455,11.072287,638
SHAPE01163,45.984592,11.072628,639
SHAPE01163,45.984676,11.073205,640
SHAPE01163,45.98468,11.073283,641
SHAPE01163,45.984676,11.07338,642
SHAPE01163,45.98466,11.073472,643
SHAPE01163,45.98462,11.073557,644
SHAPE01163,45.984276,11.073936,645
SHAPE01163,45.98411,11.074112,646
SHAPE01163,45.983913,11.074768,647
SHAPE01163,45.98369,11.075218,648
SHAPE01163,45.98327,11.0756,649
SHAPE01163,45.98327,11.0756,650
SHAPE01163,45.983227,11.075636,651
SHAPE01163,45.982758,11.075953,652
SHAPE01163,45.98253,11.07604,653
SHAPE01163,45.982307,11.07622,654
SHAPE01163,45.981945,11.076536,655
SHAPE01163,45.98182,11.076755,656
SHAPE01163,45.981743,11.076983,657
SHAPE01163,45.981735,11.07734,658
SHAPE01163,45.981796,11.077718,659
SHAPE01163,45.981915,11.077973,660
SHAPE01163,45.98208,11.078186,661
SHAPE01163,45.98224,11.078318,662
SHAPE01163,45.982655,11.078405,663
SHAPE01163,45.98284,11.078554,664
SHAPE01163,45.983006,11.078798,665
SHAPE01163,45.98314,11.079062,666
SHAPE01163,45.983227,11.079406,667
SHAPE01163,45.983334,11.07951,668
SHAPE01163,45.983547,11.079485,669
SHAPE01163,45.98394,11.079512,670
SHAPE01163,45.98432,11.079701,671
SHAPE01163,45.984512,11.079768,672
SHAPE01163,45.984673,11.07997,673
SHAPE01163,45.984955,11.080419,674
SHAPE01163,45.985355,11.08089,675
SHAPE01163,45.986435,11.081913,676
SHAPE01163,45.986816,11.082193,677
SHAPE01163,45.988216,11.083123,678
SHAPE01163,45.98895,11.083266,679
SHAPE01163,45.989063,11.083285,680
SHAPE01163,45.98915,11.083305,681
SHAPE01163,45.989555,11.083367,682
SHAPE01163,45.99005,11.083491,683
SHAPE01163,45.99005,11.083491,684
SHAPE01163,45.99018,11.083524,685
SHAPE01163,45.99058,11.083623,686
SHAPE01163,45.991505,11.084065,687
SHAPE01163,45.992996,11.084569,688
SHAPE01163,45.994057,11.084853,689
SHAPE01163,45.995087,11.085182,690
SHAPE01163,45.997143,11.085755,691
SHAPE01163,45.997734,11.085784,692
SHAPE01163,45.998306,11.085773,693
SHAPE01163,45.9986,11.085773,694
SHAPE01163,45.99883,11.085774,695
SHAPE01163,45.999218,11.085798,696
SHAPE01163,45.9996,11.085772,697
SHAPE01163,45.99966,11.085767,698
SHAPE01163,45.99966,11.085767,699
SHAPE01163,46.000053,11.085738,700
SHAPE01163,46.000237,11.085774,701
SHAPE01163,46.00069,11.085924,702
SHAPE01163,46.000885,11.086007,703
SHAPE01163,46.001007,11.086008,704
SHAPE01163,46.001095,11.086008,705
SHAPE01163,46.00125,11.085907,706
SHAPE01163,46.001377,11.085825,707
SHAPE01163,46.001377,11.085825,708
SHAPE01163,46.0014,11.085811,709
SHAPE01163,46.001465,11.085769,710
SHAPE01163,46.001904,11.085508,711
SHAPE01163,46.002026,11.085435,712
SHAPE01163,46.00224,11.085472,713
SHAPE01163,46.00261,11.085575,714
SHAPE01163,46.002735,11.085595,715
SHAPE01163,46.00291,11.085696,716
SHAPE01163,46.002968,11.08573,717
SHAPE01163,46.00318,11.085953,718
SHAPE01163,46.003376,11.086148,719
SHAPE01163,46.003536,11.086179,720
SHAPE01163,46.003735,11.086108,721
SHAPE01163,46.003956,11.086057,722
SHAPE01163,46.004086,11.086034,723
SHAPE01163,46.00419,11.086053,724
SHAPE01163,46.004383,11.086088,725
SHAPE01163,46.004494,11.086046,726
SHAPE01163,46.004784,11.085929,727
SHAPE01163,46.00484,11.085862,728
SHAPE01163,46.00484,11.085862,729
SHAPE01163,46.00504,11.085624,730
SHAPE01163,46.00522,11.085407,731
SHAPE01163,46.005466,11.0851,732
SHAPE01163,46.005535,11.084922,733
SHAPE01163,46.00554,11.084846,734
SHAPE01163,46.005554,11.084345,735
SHAPE01163,46.00557,11.08304,736
SHAPE01163,46.004627,11.079716,737
SHAPE01163,46.004433,11.078567,738
SHAPE01163,46.004345,11.07739,739
SHAPE01163,46.00437,11.076765,740
SHAPE01163,46.00452,11.075958,741
SHAPE01163,46.004787,11.075151,742
SHAPE01163,46.00528,11.074418,743
SHAPE01163,46.005676,11.073321,744
SHAPE01163,46.005695,11.073268,745
SHAPE01163,46.005737,11.072953,746
SHAPE01163,46.00589,11.072094,747
SHAPE01163,46.006058,11.071969,748
SHAPE01163,46.0062,11.072017,749
SHAPE01163,46.006325,11.072257,750
SHAPE01163,46.006466,11.072761,751
SHAPE01163,46.00674,11.073331,752
SHAPE01163,46.007023,11.073873,753
SHAPE01163,46.007225,11.074057,754
SHAPE01163,46.00733,11.074325,755
SHAPE01163,46.00728,11.074884,756
SHAPE01163,46.007225,11.075214,757
SHAPE01163,46.007286,11.075562,758
SHAPE01163,46.007317,11.075901,759
SHAPE01163,46.007496,11.076385,760
SHAPE01163,46.00763,11.07662,761
SHAPE01163,46.00795,11.076883,762
SHAPE01163,46.008232,11.077013,763
SHAPE01163,46.0085,11.076957,764
SHAPE01163,46.00873,11.077073,765
SHAPE01163,46.00892,11.077289,766
SHAPE01163,46.009106,11.077623,767
SHAPE01163,46.00929,11.077759,768
SHAPE01163,46.01044,11.077996,769
SHAPE01163,46.01203,11.078609,770
SHAPE01163,46.012363,11.078788,771
SHAPE01163,46.012363,11.078788,772
SHAPE01163,46.012398,11.078806,773
SHAPE01163,46.01261,11.07892,774
SHAPE01163,46.012733,11.07906,775
SHAPE01163,46.012814,11.079235,776
SHAPE01163,46.0129,11.079586,777
SHAPE01163,46.013042,11.079863,778
SHAPE01163,46.013165,11.080269,779
SHAPE01163,46.013206,11.080581,780
SHAPE01163,46.01329,11.080897,781
SHAPE01163,46.013336,11.081255,782
SHAPE01163,46.01336,11.081593,783
SHAPE01163,46.01335,11.082078,784
SHAPE01163,46.01332,11.082937,785
SHAPE01163,46.013405,11.083366,786
SHAPE01163,46.01345,11.083506,787
SHAPE01163,46.013515,11.083554,788
SHAPE01165,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE01165,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE01165,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE01165,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE01165,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE01165,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE01165,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE01165,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE01165,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE01165,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE01165,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE01165,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE01165,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE01165,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE01165,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE01165,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE01165,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE01165,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE01165,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE01165,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE01165,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE01165,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE01165,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE01165,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE01165,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE01165,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE01165,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE01165,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE01165,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE01165,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE01165,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE01165,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE01165,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE01165,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE01165,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE01165,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE01165,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE01165,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE01165,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE01165,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE01165,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE01165,46.12593,11.247003,42
SHAPE01165,46.125843,11.24686,43
SHAPE01165,46.125664,11.246489,44
SHAPE01165,46.12555,11.246202,45
SHAPE01165,46.125423,11.245967,46
SHAPE01165,46.12522,11.245714,47
SHAPE01165,46.1248,11.245439,48
SHAPE01165,46.124893,11.245427,49
SHAPE01165,46.124954,11.24544,50
SHAPE01165,46.12496,11.245412,51
SHAPE01165,46.124924,11.245286,52
SHAPE01165,46.12491,11.245197,53
SHAPE01165,46.124916,11.245077,54
SHAPE01165,46.124954,11.244996,55
SHAPE01165,46.124992,11.244902,56
SHAPE01165,46.125057,11.244733,57
SHAPE01165,46.125095,11.244642,58
SHAPE01165,46.12511,11.244593,59
SHAPE01165,46.12513,11.244516,60
SHAPE01165,46.12515,11.244355,61
SHAPE01165,46.12514,11.24427,62
SHAPE01165,46.125137,11.244229,63
SHAPE01165,46.125103,11.244049,64
SHAPE01165,46.125076,11.243838,65
SHAPE01165,46.12537,11.243649,66
SHAPE01165,46.125546,11.243578,67
SHAPE01165,46.12514,11.243272,68
SHAPE01165,46.124943,11.243138,69
SHAPE01165,46.124935,11.24313,70
SHAPE01165,46.124935,11.24313,71
SHAPE01165,46.124718,11.242927,72
SHAPE01165,46.124363,11.242599,73
SHAPE01165,46.12399,11.24225,74
SHAPE01165,46.12302,11.241267,75
SHAPE01165,46.122665,11.240927,76
SHAPE01165,46.122208,11.240486,77
SHAPE01165,46.121834,11.240129,78
SHAPE01165,46.121666,11.239946,79
SHAPE01165,46.121666,11.239946,80
SHAPE01165,46.12086,11.239109,81
SHAPE01165,46.120716,11.238986,82
SHAPE01165,46.119816,11.238485,83
SHAPE01165,46.119637,11.238384,84
SHAPE01165,46.11863,11.237818,85
SHAPE01165,46.1178,11.237478,86
SHAPE01165,46.11728,11.237263,87
SHAPE01165,46.11711,11.237193,88
SHAPE01165,46.117046,11.237163,89
SHAPE01165,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE01165,46.116096,11.236791,91
SHAPE01165,46.11577,11.236655,92
SHAPE01165,46.115417,11.236511,93
SHAPE01165,46.11501,11.23632,94
SHAPE01165,46.11435,11.236035,95
SHAPE01165,46.114204,11.235976,96
SHAPE01165,46.113865,11.235838,97
SHAPE01165,46.11361,11.235744,98
SHAPE01165,46.113544,11.235708,99
SHAPE01165,46.113407,11.235609,100
SHAPE01165,46.1125,11.234691,101
SHAPE01165,46.111813,11.234197,102
SHAPE01165,46.111813,11.234197,103
SHAPE01165,46.111664,11.23409,104
SHAPE01165,46.111103,11.233686,105
SHAPE01165,46.11074,11.233427,106
SHAPE01165,46.11066,11.23337,107
SHAPE01165,46.11057,11.233304,108
SHAPE01165,46.110394,11.233218,109
SHAPE01165,46.11022,11.233183,110
SHAPE01165,46.110085,11.233167,111
SHAPE01165,46.109924,11.233183,112
SHAPE01165,46.10976,11.233226,113
SHAPE01165,46.109505,11.233355,114
SHAPE01165,46.109367,11.233464,115
SHAPE01165,46.108646,11.2341,116
SHAPE01165,46.1086,11.234141,117
SHAPE01165,46.108196,11.234497,118
SHAPE01165,46.108093,11.234632,119
SHAPE01165,46.10806,11.234714,120
SHAPE01165,46.107998,11.234845,121
SHAPE01165,46.10773,11.235741,122
SHAPE01165,46.107563,11.236027,123
SHAPE01165,46.107426,11.236191,124
SHAPE01165,46.10738,11.236226,125
SHAPE01165,46.107296,11.236287,126
SHAPE01165,46.106953,11.236476,127
SHAPE01165,46.1069,11.236514,128
SHAPE01165,46.106834,11.236551,129
SHAPE01165,46.106815,11.236561,130
SHAPE01165,46.106815,11.236561,131
SHAPE01165,46.1068,11.23657,132
SHAPE01165,46.106583,11.236688,133
SHAPE01165,46.105957,11.236905,134
SHAPE01165,46.105892,11.2369,135
SHAPE01165,46.105824,11.236876,136
SHAPE01165,46.10576,11.236835,137
SHAPE01165,46.1057,11.23678,138
SHAPE01165,46.105457,11.236265,139
SHAPE01165,46.10539,11.236187,140
SHAPE01165,46.105312,11.236133,141
SHAPE01165,46.105232,11.236129,142
SHAPE01165,46.10515,11.23616,143
SHAPE01165,46.105026,11.236276,144
SHAPE01165,46.104954,11.236328,145
SHAPE01165,46.104843,11.236383,146
SHAPE01165,46.10475,11.236423,147
SHAPE01165,46.104652,11.236452,148
SHAPE01165,46.1046,11.23646,149
SHAPE01165,46.10451,11.236471,150
SHAPE01165,46.104336,11.236449,151
SHAPE01165,46.103935,11.23635,152
SHAPE01165,46.103836,11.236338,153
SHAPE01165,46.103733,11.236347,154
SHAPE01165,46.103565,11.236416,155
SHAPE01165,46.103325,11.236584,156
SHAPE01165,46.103203,11.236496,157
SHAPE01165,46.103046,11.236448,158
SHAPE01165,46.102947,11.236373,159
SHAPE01165,46.102695,11.236205,160
SHAPE01165,46.1025,11.236138,161
SHAPE01165,46.102028,11.236185,162
SHAPE01165,46.101677,11.236253,163
SHAPE01165,46.101547,11.236298,164
SHAPE01165,46.10151,11.236311,165
SHAPE01165,46.10151,11.236311,166
SHAPE01165,46.101124,11.23645,167
SHAPE01165,46.100945,11.236439,168
SHAPE01165,46.100708,11.236292,169
SHAPE01165,46.10039,11.236201,170
SHAPE01165,46.100254,11.236182,171
SHAPE01165,46.099983,11.236147,172
SHAPE01165,46.099373,11.236159,173
SHAPE01165,46.099144,11.236164,174
SHAPE01165,46.099102,11.236161,175
SHAPE01165,46.098778,11.236142,176
SHAPE01165,46.09864,11.236117,177
SHAPE01165,46.09863,11.236115,178
SHAPE01165,46.098602,11.236075,179
SHAPE01165,46.098602,11.236075,180
SHAPE01165,46.09863,11.236115,181
SHAPE01165,46.09864,11.236117,182
SHAPE01165,46.09863,11.236166,183
SHAPE01165,46.098553,11.236135,184
SHAPE01165,46.098503,11.236431,185
SHAPE01165,46.098476,11.23664,186
SHAPE01165,46.09848,11.236659,187
SHAPE01165,46.098476,11.236678,188
SHAPE01165,46.098404,11.236732,189
SHAPE01165,46.09832,11.236915,190
SHAPE01165,46.0983,11.236957,191
SHAPE01165,46.098267,11.237036,192
SHAPE01165,46.09824,11.237087,193
SHAPE01165,46.098206,11.237075,194
SHAPE01165,46.09815,11.237021,195
SHAPE01165,46.09811,11.236981,196
SHAPE01165,46.098053,11.236891,197
SHAPE01165,46.098007,11.236755,198
SHAPE01165,46.097965,11.236659,199
SHAPE01165,46.09786,11.236513,200
SHAPE01165,46.097813,11.236497,201
SHAPE01165,46.097717,11.236507,202
SHAPE01165,46.097656,11.236568,203
SHAPE01165,46.097538,11.236718,204
SHAPE01165,46.09742,11.236877,205
SHAPE01165,46.096985,11.236766,206
SHAPE01165,46.096256,11.236648,207
SHAPE01165,46.096172,11.236637,208
SHAPE01165,46.095516,11.236555,209
SHAPE01165,46.095093,11.236554,210
SHAPE01165,46.094616,11.236743,211
SHAPE01165,46.09319,11.237544,212
SHAPE01165,46.092552,11.238091,213
SHAPE01165,46.09203,11.238523,214
SHAPE01165,46.091633,11.239035,215
SHAPE01165,46.0913,11.239376,216
SHAPE01165,46.090794,11.239758,217
SHAPE01165,46.09058,11.240206,218
SHAPE01165,46.09051,11.240351,219
SHAPE01165,46.090366,11.240472,220
SHAPE01165,46.090202,11.240534,221
SHAPE01165,46.09,11.240515,222
SHAPE01165,46.089844,11.240425,223
SHAPE01165,46.08936,11.23992,224
SHAPE01165,46.088882,11.239467,225
SHAPE01165,46.088207,11.238871,226
SHAPE01165,46.087914,11.238707,227
SHAPE01165,46.087627,11.238617,228
SHAPE01165,46.08737,11.238607,229
SHAPE01165,46.08711,11.238663,230
SHAPE01165,46.086914,11.238672,231
SHAPE01165,46.086708,11.238588,232
SHAPE01165,46.085075,11.237481,233
SHAPE01165,46.084637,11.236951,234
SHAPE01165,46.08457,11.236889,235
SHAPE01165,46.08449,11.236891,236
SHAPE01165,46.08449,11.236891,237
SHAPE01165,46.084465,11.236892,238
SHAPE01165,46.08439,11.236964,239
SHAPE01165,46.084373,11.236979,240
SHAPE01165,46.084324,11.237303,241
SHAPE01165,46.084255,11.237818,242
SHAPE01165,46.08417,11.237977,243
SHAPE01165,46.084064,11.238057,244
SHAPE01165,46.083958,11.238101,245
SHAPE01165,46.083817,11.238078,246
SHAPE01165,46.08352,11.237989,247
SHAPE01165,46.083138,11.238029,248
SHAPE01165,46.0822,11.238539,249
SHAPE01165,46.08167,11.238827,250
SHAPE01165,46.081238,11.238953,251
SHAPE01165,46.080944,11.239281,252
SHAPE01165,46.08061,11.239538,253
SHAPE01165,46.079556,11.240194,254
SHAPE01165,46.078636,11.241092,255
SHAPE01165,46.078537,11.241141,256
SHAPE01165,46.07844,11.241054,257
SHAPE01165,46.07845,11.240973,258
SHAPE01165,46.07846,11.24086,259
SHAPE01165,46.07866,11.24076,260
SHAPE01165,46.078873,11.240602,261
SHAPE01165,46.079216,11.240113,262
SHAPE01165,46.07953,11.239772,263
SHAPE01165,46.080338,11.239004,264
SHAPE01165,46.0812,11.238167,265
SHAPE01165,46.081604,11.237747,266
SHAPE01165,46.08231,11.237025,267
SHAPE01165,46.082947,11.23625,268
SHAPE01165,46.083412,11.235806,269
SHAPE01165,46.08365,11.235483,270
SHAPE01165,46.083874,11.235144,271
SHAPE01165,46.083984,11.23482,272
SHAPE01165,46.084038,11.234446,273
SHAPE01165,46.08401,11.233829,274
SHAPE01165,46.083992,11.233326,275
SHAPE01165,46.08403,11.233092,276
SHAPE01165,46.084053,11.232949,277
SHAPE01165,46.08422,11.23258,278
SHAPE01165,46.08435,11.23243,279
SHAPE01165,46.08457,11.232214,280
SHAPE01165,46.084682,11.232065,281
SHAPE01165,46.08475,11.231875,282
SHAPE01165,46.084778,11.231667,283
SHAPE01165,46.08476,11.231451,284
SHAPE01165,46.084656,11.231091,285
SHAPE01165,46.084557,11.230762,286
SHAPE01165,46.084557,11.230762,287
SHAPE01165,46.084404,11.230237,288
SHAPE01165,46.084305,11.229488,289
SHAPE01165,46.084194,11.228421,290
SHAPE01165,46.08415,11.227986,291
SHAPE01165,46.084175,11.227652,292
SHAPE01165,46.08423,11.227409,293
SHAPE01165,46.084362,11.227037,294
SHAPE01165,46.084377,11.226955,295
SHAPE01165,46.084343,11.226816,296
SHAPE01165,46.08427,11.226768,297
SHAPE01165,46.084175,11.226813,298
SHAPE01165,46.08413,11.226899,299
SHAPE01165,46.084087,11.227147,300
SHAPE01165,46.08386,11.228675,301
SHAPE01165,46.083755,11.229335,302
SHAPE01165,46.083683,11.229632,303
SHAPE01165,46.083534,11.229993,304
SHAPE01165,46.083282,11.230448,305
SHAPE01165,46.08302,11.230813,306
SHAPE01165,46.082977,11.230849,307
SHAPE01165,46.082977,11.230849,308
SHAPE01165,46.082893,11.230919,309
SHAPE01165,46.082623,11.231077,310
SHAPE01165,46.08259,11.230985,311
SHAPE01165,46.08259,11.230834,312
SHAPE01165,46.082584,11.230691,313
SHAPE01165,46.08262,11.230513,314
SHAPE01165,46.08266,11.23036,315
SHAPE01165,46.08299,11.229709,316
SHAPE01165,46.08319,11.229355,317
SHAPE01165,46.083267,11.229178,318
SHAPE01165,46.08334,11.228791,319
SHAPE01165,46.08337,11.22855,320
SHAPE01165,46.083427,11.228016,321
SHAPE01165,46.083366,11.227605,322
SHAPE01165,46.083393,11.227336,323
SHAPE01165,46.08347,11.226894,324
SHAPE01165,46.08359,11.226336,325
SHAPE01165,46.083714,11.225947,326
SHAPE01165,46.08387,11.225646,327
SHAPE01165,46.08425,11.22495,328
SHAPE01165,46.084347,11.224729,329
SHAPE01165,46.08438,11.224556,330
SHAPE01165,46.0844,11.224018,331
SHAPE01165,46.084396,11.223676,332
SHAPE01165,46.08438,11.223473,333
SHAPE01165,46.0843,11.223012,334
SHAPE01165,46.084263,11.222848,335
SHAPE01165,46.084095,11.222226,336
SHAPE01165,46.083984,11.221803,337
SHAPE01165,46.083927,11.221644,338
SHAPE01165,46.083878,11.221601,339
SHAPE01165,46.08382,11.221566,340
SHAPE01165,46.083717,11.221481,341
SHAPE01165,46.083717,11.221481,342
SHAPE01165,46.083687,11.221456,343
SHAPE01165,46.08354,11.22134,344
SHAPE01165,46.083397,11.221208,345
SHAPE01165,46.083347,11.221162,346
SHAPE01165,46.08324,11.220984,347
SHAPE01165,46.08319,11.22088,348
SHAPE01165,46.083168,11.220798,349
SHAPE01165,46.083015,11.22084,350
SHAPE01165,46.082813,11.220978,351
SHAPE01165,46.082733,11.22112,352
SHAPE01165,46.08272,11.221303,353
SHAPE01165,46.08268,11.221403,354
SHAPE01165,46.0826,11.221673,355
SHAPE01165,46.082523,11.221787,356
SHAPE01165,46.082382,11.221991,357
SHAPE01165,46.081997,11.222357,358
SHAPE01165,46.08183,11.222519,359
SHAPE01165,46.08183,11.222519,360
SHAPE01165,46.0818,11.222547,361
SHAPE01165,46.081753,11.22261,362
SHAPE01165,46.081207,11.22332,363
SHAPE01165,46.08079,11.223972,364
SHAPE01165,46.080673,11.224139,365
SHAPE01165,46.080555,11.224346,366
SHAPE01165,46.080467,11.224684,367
SHAPE01165,46.080406,11.225012,368
SHAPE01165,46.080242,11.225594,369
SHAPE01165,46.080097,11.22606,370
SHAPE01165,46.07987,11.226672,371
SHAPE01165,46.079784,11.226826,372
SHAPE01165,46.079784,11.226826,373
SHAPE01165,46.079735,11.226917,374
SHAPE01165,46.079597,11.22707,375
SHAPE01165,46.079254,11.227309,376
SHAPE01165,46.07898,11.227578,377
SHAPE01165,46.07808,11.228171,378
SHAPE01165,46.0774,11.228291,379
SHAPE01165,46.077232,11.228355,380
SHAPE01165,46.07705,11.228397,381
SHAPE01165,46.07695,11.228379,382
SHAPE01165,46.07695,11.228379,383
SHAPE01165,46.076904,11.228371,384
SHAPE01165,46.076797,11.228248,385
SHAPE01165,46.076656,11.228059,386
SHAPE01165,46.076584,11.228047,387
SHAPE01165,46.076447,11.228025,388
SHAPE01165,46.07641,11.227974,389
SHAPE01165,46.076393,11.227963,390
SHAPE01165,46.07632,11.227915,391
SHAPE01165,46.076145,11.227682,392
SHAPE01165,46.07606,11.22748,393
SHAPE01165,46.07599,11.227254,394
SHAPE01165,46.075855,11.227098,395
SHAPE01165,46.07576,11.227075,396
SHAPE01165,46.075706,11.227175,397
SHAPE01165,46.075565,11.227549,398
SHAPE01165,46.07549,11.227663,399
SHAPE01165,46.075314,11.227824,400
SHAPE01165,46.07507,11.228071,401
SHAPE01165,46.074535,11.228667,402
SHAPE01165,46.07446,11.228797,403
SHAPE01165,46.07413,11.229374,404
SHAPE01165,46.07392,11.229737,405
SHAPE01165,46.073765,11.230123,406
SHAPE01165,46.073704,11.230265,407
SHAPE01165,46.07367,11.230347,408
SHAPE01165,46.07367,11.230347,409
SHAPE01165,46.07363,11.230446,410
SHAPE01165,46.073418,11.231141,411
SHAPE01165,46.07334,11.231836,412
SHAPE01165,46.072838,11.233266,413
SHAPE01165,46.072823,11.233495,414
SHAPE01165,46.072796,11.233808,415
SHAPE01165,46.072803,11.234072,416
SHAPE01165,46.07276,11.234396,417
SHAPE01165,46.072693,11.234621,418
SHAPE01165,46.072544,11.234886,419
SHAPE01165,46.072464,11.235023,420
SHAPE01165,46.072132,11.235608,421
SHAPE01165,46.072132,11.235608,422
SHAPE01165,46.0717,11.236367,423
SHAPE01165,46.071587,11.236456,424
SHAPE01165,46.07151,11.236452,425
SHAPE01165,46.071445,11.236514,426
SHAPE01165,46.07142,11.236599,427
SHAPE01165,46.071426,11.236691,428
SHAPE01165,46.07136,11.236721,429
SHAPE01165,46.070946,11.23702,430
SHAPE01165,46.070625,11.237331,431
SHAPE01165,46.070053,11.237885,432
SHAPE01165,46.06963,11.238319,433
SHAPE01165,46.06961,11.238258,434
SHAPE01165,46.06957,11.238229,435
SHAPE01165,46.069523,11.238242,436
SHAPE01165,46.069496,11.238279,437
SHAPE01165,46.06949,11.23833,438
SHAPE01165,46.069496,11.23838,439
SHAPE01165,46.069523,11.238418,440
SHAPE01165,46.06949,11.23845,441
SHAPE01165,46.06879,11.239127,442
SHAPE01165,46.06841,11.239471,443
SHAPE01165,46.068222,11.239573,444
SHAPE01165,46.06808,11.239609,445
SHAPE01165,46.067875,11.239666,446
SHAPE01165,46.067875,11.239666,447
SHAPE01165,46.067627,11.239725,448
SHAPE01165,46.067436,11.239797,449
SHAPE01165,46.067257,11.239912,450
SHAPE01165,46.06692,11.240216,451
SHAPE01165,46.06675,11.240375,452
SHAPE01165,46.066547,11.24061,453
SHAPE01165,46.06642,11.240787,454
SHAPE01165,46.06633,11.240912,455
SHAPE01165,46.066097,11.241229,456
SHAPE01165,46.065983,11.241344,457
SHAPE01165,46.06585,11.241467,458
SHAPE01165,46.065582,11.241642,459
SHAPE01165,46.065315,11.241736,460
SHAPE01165,46.064907,11.241878,461
SHAPE01165,46.064804,11.241918,462
SHAPE01165,46.06478,11.241863,463
SHAPE01165,46.064747,11.241826,464
SHAPE01165,46.0647,11.241815,465
SHAPE01165,46.06466,11.241831,466
SHAPE01165,46.06463,11.241865,467
SHAPE01165,46.06461,11.241914,468
SHAPE01165,46.064606,11.241969,469
SHAPE01165,46.064613,11.242023,470
SHAPE01165,46.064503,11.242031,471
SHAPE01165,46.06444,11.242049,472
SHAPE01165,46.06444,11.242049,473
SHAPE01165,46.063866,11.242216,474
SHAPE01165,46.063736,11.24192,475
SHAPE01165,46.06353,11.241429,476
SHAPE01165,46.06324,11.240753,477
SHAPE01165,46.062984,11.240161,478
SHAPE01165,46.062923,11.240018,479
SHAPE01165,46.062904,11.239969,480
SHAPE01165,46.062874,11.23989,481
SHAPE01165,46.06243,11.238805,482
SHAPE01165,46.06234,11.238584,483
SHAPE01165,46.062305,11.238499,484
SHAPE01165,46.062057,11.237893,485
SHAPE01165,46.061993,11.237733,486
SHAPE01165,46.06194,11.237602,487
SHAPE01165,46.06183,11.237756,488
SHAPE01165,46.061745,11.237867,489
SHAPE01165,46.06162,11.237919,490
SHAPE01165,46.061527,11.238013,491
SHAPE01165,46.06147,11.238097,492
SHAPE01165,46.06143,11.23808,493
SHAPE01165,46.0614,11.238034,494
SHAPE01165,46.061375,11.237986,495
SHAPE01165,46.061317,11.237888,496
SHAPE01165,46.061382,11.237781,497
SHAPE01165,46.061466,11.237639,498
SHAPE01165,46.061512,11.237565,499
SHAPE01165,46.061512,11.237565,500
SHAPE01165,46.061577,11.237457,501
SHAPE01165,46.06161,11.237409,502
SHAPE01165,46.061707,11.237317,503
SHAPE01165,46.061752,11.237318,504
SHAPE01165,46.061783,11.237307,505
SHAPE01165,46.06181,11.237285,506
SHAPE01165,46.061832,11.237254,507
SHAPE01165,46.06185,11.237218,508
SHAPE01165,46.061863,11.237166,509
SHAPE01165,46.061867,11.237108,510
SHAPE01165,46.061855,11.23706,511
SHAPE01165,46.06184,11.237015,512
SHAPE01165,46.061855,11.236913,513
SHAPE01165,46.061916,11.236677,514
SHAPE01165,46.061943,11.236605,515
SHAPE01165,46.06198,11.236499,516
SHAPE01165,46.06204,11.236337,517
SHAPE01165,46.062084,11.236208,518
SHAPE01165,46.06219,11.235899,519
SHAPE01165,46.062466,11.235072,520
SHAPE01165,46.062614,11.234642,521
SHAPE01165,46.062653,11.234532,522
SHAPE01165,46.062893,11.233699,523
SHAPE01165,46.063007,11.233336,524
SHAPE01165,46.063038,11.233221,525
SHAPE01165,46.06321,11.232631,526
SHAPE01165,46.063293,11.232301,527
SHAPE01165,46.06335,11.232156,528
SHAPE01165,46.063374,11.232106,529
SHAPE01165,46.063488,11.231814,530
SHAPE01165,46.06353,11.231704,531
SHAPE01165,46.06362,11.231513,532
SHAPE01165,46.06362,11.231513,533
SHAPE01165,46.06375,11.231251,534
SHAPE01165,46.063877,11.231036,535
SHAPE01165,46.06395,11.230931,536
SHAPE01165,46.064247,11.230502,537
SHAPE01165,46.06445,11.230211,538
SHAPE01165,46.06452,11.230103,539
SHAPE01165,46.06459,11.23,540
SHAPE01165,46.064934,11.229517,541
SHAPE01165,46.06498,11.229456,542
SHAPE01165,46.065193,11.229151,543
SHAPE01165,46.065243,11.229079,544
SHAPE01165,46.06532,11.22897,545
SHAPE01165,46.065346,11.22893,546
SHAPE01165,46.065567,11.228626,547
SHAPE01165,46.06593,11.228128,548
SHAPE01165,46.06593,11.228128,549
SHAPE01165,46.065987,11.228051,550
SHAPE01165,46.066113,11.227872,551
SHAPE01165,46.06617,11.227778,552
SHAPE01165,46.066727,11.226959,553
SHAPE01165,46.06692,11.226675,554
SHAPE01165,46.067093,11.226579,555
SHAPE01165,46.067207,11.22658,556
SHAPE01165,46.06724,11.226604,557
SHAPE01165,46.067287,11.226614,558
SHAPE01165,46.06734,11.226593,559
SHAPE01165,46.06738,11.226552,560
SHAPE01165,46.067387,11.226535,561
SHAPE01165,46.067398,11.226503,562
SHAPE01165,46.06741,11.22642,563
SHAPE01165,46.067398,11.226351,564
SHAPE01165,46.06748,11.225978,565
SHAPE01165,46.067856,11.22549,566
SHAPE01165,46.068035,11.225299,567
SHAPE01165,46.068264,11.225099,568
SHAPE01165,46.0686,11.224778,569
SHAPE01165,46.068684,11.224701,570
SHAPE01165,46.069157,11.224269,571
SHAPE01165,46.06921,11.224215,572
SHAPE01165,46.06933,11.224107,573
SHAPE01165,46.06957,11.223859,574
SHAPE01165,46.06971,11.223684,575
SHAPE01165,46.069786,11.22357,576
SHAPE01165,46.069847,11.22342,577
SHAPE01165,46.069847,11.22342,578
SHAPE01165,46.06996,11.223134,579
SHAPE01165,46.070026,11.222878,580
SHAPE01165,46.07006,11.222593,581
SHAPE01165,46.070095,11.22236,582
SHAPE01165,46.070137,11.222028,583
SHAPE01165,46.070168,11.221786,584
SHAPE01165,46.070217,11.22156,585
SHAPE01165,46.070248,11.221452,586
SHAPE01165,46.07027,11.221427,587
SHAPE01165,46.070282,11.221395,588
SHAPE01165,46.07029,11.221358,589
SHAPE01165,46.07029,11.22132,590
SHAPE01165,46.070282,11.221284,591
SHAPE01165,46.070267,11.221252,592
SHAPE01165,46.070267,11.221153,593
SHAPE01165,46.07027,11.221062,594
SHAPE01165,46.070282,11.220898,595
SHAPE01165,46.0703,11.220722,596
SHAPE01165,46.070316,11.22053,597
SHAPE01165,46.070328,11.220257,598
SHAPE01165,46.070385,11.219702,599
SHAPE01165,46.070415,11.21947,600
SHAPE01165,46.07049,11.218779,601
SHAPE01165,46.07057,11.218246,602
SHAPE01165,46.070652,11.217986,603
SHAPE01165,46.070724,11.217894,604
SHAPE01165,46.07081,11.217745,605
SHAPE01165,46.071224,11.217183,606
SHAPE01165,46.071636,11.216655,607
SHAPE01165,46.071762,11.216487,608
SHAPE01165,46.071896,11.216311,609
SHAPE01165,46.07219,11.215901,610
SHAPE01165,46.07225,11.215816,611
SHAPE01165,46.072643,11.215229,612
SHAPE01165,46.073086,11.214426,613
SHAPE01165,46.074066,11.21265,614
SHAPE01165,46.074654,11.211576,615
SHAPE01165,46.074654,11.211576,616
SHAPE01165,46.07544,11.210141,617
SHAPE01165,46.076103,11.208929,618
SHAPE01165,46.076275,11.208612,619
SHAPE01165,46.077538,11.206374,620
SHAPE01165,46.077736,11.206025,621
SHAPE01165,46.077736,11.205955,622
SHAPE01165,46.077736,11.205955,623
SHAPE01165,46.077736,11.205911,624
SHAPE01165,46.07771,11.205811,625
SHAPE01165,46.07765,11.205728,626
SHAPE01165,46.07761,11.205594,627
SHAPE01165,46.077587,11.205767,628
SHAPE01165,46.07762,11.205902,629
SHAPE01165,46.07768,11.20598,630
SHAPE01165,46.077736,11.206025,631
SHAPE01165,46.077938,11.205673,632
SHAPE01165,46.078056,11.205479,633
SHAPE01165,46.078125,11.20536,634
SHAPE01165,46.07814,11.205336,635
SHAPE01165,46.07885,11.204066,636
SHAPE01165,46.07909,11.203636,637
SHAPE01165,46.079132,11.203543,638
SHAPE01165,46.0796,11.202461,639
SHAPE01165,46.07988,11.201827,640
SHAPE01165,46.080105,11.201272,641
SHAPE01165,46.080257,11.200816,642
SHAPE01165,46.080494,11.200275,643
SHAPE01165,46.080723,11.199752,644
SHAPE01165,46.081127,11.198807,645
SHAPE01165,46.08124,11.198542,646
SHAPE01165,46.081337,11.198323,647
SHAPE01165,46.08144,11.198089,648
SHAPE01165,46.08161,11.197659,649
SHAPE01165,46.081707,11.197351,650
SHAPE01165,46.081806,11.196966,651
SHAPE01165,46.081882,11.196782,652
SHAPE01165,46.081913,11.196564,653
SHAPE01165,46.08194,11.196433,654
SHAPE01165,46.08194,11.196433,655
SHAPE01165,46.081947,11.196393,656
SHAPE01165,46.081955,11.196201,657
SHAPE01165,46.08201,11.195604,658
SHAPE01165,46.08197,11.195564,659
SHAPE01165,46.082195,11.192871,660
SHAPE01165,46.082275,11.191695,661
SHAPE01165,46.082443,11.190207,662
SHAPE01165,46.08247,11.189905,663
SHAPE01165,46.082485,11.189584,664
SHAPE01165,46.08249,11.189304,665
SHAPE01165,46.08249,11.189064,666
SHAPE01165,46.082485,11.188955,667
SHAPE01165,46.082462,11.18851,668
SHAPE01165,46.08242,11.188087,669
SHAPE01165,46.08239,11.187764,670
SHAPE01165,46.082314,11.187086,671
SHAPE01165,46.08229,11.186514,672
SHAPE01165,46.082317,11.186071,673
SHAPE01165,46.08246,11.185535,674
SHAPE01165,46.082687,11.184918,675
SHAPE01165,46.083023,11.18403,676
SHAPE01165,46.083187,11.183597,677
SHAPE01165,46.083263,11.183387,678
SHAPE01165,46.083374,11.182974,679
SHAPE01165,46.083416,11.182534,680
SHAPE01165,46.083397,11.181993,681
SHAPE01165,46.08328,11.181336,682
SHAPE01165,46.083176,11.180739,683
SHAPE01165,46.083126,11.180036,684
SHAPE01165,46.083107,11.178992,685
SHAPE01165,46.083107,11.178184,686
SHAPE01165,46.08309,11.177702,687
SHAPE01165,46.08307,11.177375,688
SHAPE01165,46.082966,11.176459,689
SHAPE01165,46.081406,11.1631,690
SHAPE01165,46.08131,11.162646,691
SHAPE01165,46.08117,11.162161,692
SHAPE01165,46.081024,11.161762,693
SHAPE01165,46.080822,11.161262,694
SHAPE01165,46.080536,11.160671,695
SHAPE01165,46.080193,11.160018,696
SHAPE01165,46.079926,11.159546,697
SHAPE01165,46.079777,11.159308,698
SHAPE01165,46.07918,11.158525,699
SHAPE01165,46.079018,11.158257,700
SHAPE01165,46.078896,11.157972,701
SHAPE01165,46.07841,11.15668,702
SHAPE01165,46.078022,11.15554,703
SHAPE01165,46.077805,11.154761,704
SHAPE01165,46.07771,11.154423,705
SHAPE01165,46.077652,11.154182,706
SHAPE01165,46.07761,11.153974,707
SHAPE01165,46.0776,11.15378,708
SHAPE01165,46.07761,11.153629,709
SHAPE01165,46.07762,11.153503,710
SHAPE01165,46.07769,11.15321,711
SHAPE01165,46.077713,11.152947,712
SHAPE01165,46.077705,11.15279,713
SHAPE01165,46.077667,11.152608,714
SHAPE01165,46.077606,11.152444,715
SHAPE01165,46.077515,11.152287,716
SHAPE01165,46.077415,11.152181,717
SHAPE01165,46.077274,11.152089,718
SHAPE01165,46.076683,11.151881,719
SHAPE01165,46.07618,11.151572,720
SHAPE01165,46.075752,11.151112,721
SHAPE01165,46.075623,11.15092,722
SHAPE01165,46.075596,11.150845,723
SHAPE01165,46.075554,11.150775,724
SHAPE01165,46.075512,11.150723,725
SHAPE01165,46.075447,11.150681,726
SHAPE01165,46.0754,11.150668,727
SHAPE01165,46.07537,11.150666,728
SHAPE01165,46.07535,11.150668,729
SHAPE01165,46.075207,11.150528,730
SHAPE01165,46.0749,11.150044,731
SHAPE01165,46.074795,11.14994,732
SHAPE01165,46.074673,11.149872,733
SHAPE01165,46.074524,11.149862,734
SHAPE01165,46.074306,11.149939,735
SHAPE01165,46.07396,11.150218,736
SHAPE01165,46.073906,11.150262,737
SHAPE01165,46.073906,11.150262,738
SHAPE01165,46.073856,11.150304,739
SHAPE01165,46.073826,11.15034,740
SHAPE01165,46.073513,11.150623,741
SHAPE01165,46.073452,11.150666,742
SHAPE01165,46.073383,11.150679,743
SHAPE01165,46.073307,11.150666,744
SHAPE01165,46.073227,11.150636,745
SHAPE01165,46.072983,11.150453,746
SHAPE01165,46.072624,11.150158,747
SHAPE01165,46.072544,11.150058,748
SHAPE01165,46.072464,11.149935,749
SHAPE01165,46.072094,11.149261,750
SHAPE01165,46.07164,11.14844,751
SHAPE01165,46.071514,11.148231,752
SHAPE01165,46.071472,11.148108,753
SHAPE01165,46.071445,11.147997,754
SHAPE01165,46.071457,11.147453,755
SHAPE01165,46.07142,11.14687,756
SHAPE01165,46.07132,11.145803,757
SHAPE01165,46.0713,11.14563,758
SHAPE01165,46.071274,11.145498,759
SHAPE01165,46.07121,11.145386,760
SHAPE01165,46.071114,11.145259,761
SHAPE01165,46.070683,11.144699,762
SHAPE01165,46.070644,11.14458,763
SHAPE01165,46.070667,11.144428,764
SHAPE01165,46.07087,11.143708,765
SHAPE01165,46.070923,11.143491,766
SHAPE01165,46.07095,11.14336,767
SHAPE01165,46.07095,11.143231,768
SHAPE01165,46.070915,11.143104,769
SHAPE01165,46.070885,11.142986,770
SHAPE01165,46.07064,11.14249,771
SHAPE01165,46.07043,11.141983,772
SHAPE01165,46.070377,11.141834,773
SHAPE01165,46.07034,11.141683,774
SHAPE01165,46.070328,11.141567,775
SHAPE01165,46.070328,11.141459,776
SHAPE01165,46.07032,11.141326,777
SHAPE01165,46.07029,11.140772,778
SHAPE01165,46.07027,11.140556,779
SHAPE01165,46.070255,11.140423,780
SHAPE01165,46.070232,11.140307,781
SHAPE01165,46.07018,11.140064,782
SHAPE01165,46.07014,11.139934,783
SHAPE01165,46.070107,11.139854,784
SHAPE01165,46.070095,11.139832,785
SHAPE01165,46.070114,11.139801,786
SHAPE01165,46.070126,11.139764,787
SHAPE01165,46.070137,11.139725,788
SHAPE01165,46.070137,11.139684,789
SHAPE01165,46.070133,11.139643,790
SHAPE01165,46.07012,11.139604,791
SHAPE01165,46.070107,11.139568,792
SHAPE01165,46.070087,11.139539,793
SHAPE01165,46.070065,11.139516,794
SHAPE01165,46.070038,11.1395,795
SHAPE01165,46.07001,11.139492,796
SHAPE01165,46.06998,11.139493,797
SHAPE01165,46.069954,11.139502,798
SHAPE01165,46.06994,11.139473,799
SHAPE01165,46.069904,11.1394,800
SHAPE01165,46.06982,11.139293,801
SHAPE01165,46.06958,11.139059,802
SHAPE01165,46.069492,11.138956,803
SHAPE01165,46.06945,11.13889,804
SHAPE01165,46.069412,11.138814,805
SHAPE01165,46.06937,11.138707,806
SHAPE01165,46.069336,11.138596,807
SHAPE01165,46.06931,11.138487,808
SHAPE01165,46.06928,11.138354,809
SHAPE01165,46.06926,11.138222,810
SHAPE01165,46.069252,11.138093,811
SHAPE01165,46.06926,11.137988,812
SHAPE01165,46.069283,11.137895,813
SHAPE01165,46.06933,11.137778,814
SHAPE01165,46.069366,11.137715,815
SHAPE01165,46.069405,11.137668,816
SHAPE01165,46.069504,11.137597,817
SHAPE01165,46.06955,11.137572,818
SHAPE01165,46.06976,11.137497,819
SHAPE01165,46.0699,11.137434,820
SHAPE01165,46.069954,11.137401,821
SHAPE01165,46.07,11.137355,822
SHAPE01165,46.07003,11.137314,823
SHAPE01165,46.070057,11.137268,824
SHAPE01165,46.070072,11.137229,825
SHAPE01165,46.070087,11.137189,826
SHAPE01165,46.0701,11.137126,827
SHAPE01165,46.070107,11.137059,828
SHAPE01165,46.070107,11.136999,829
SHAPE01165,46.070103,11.136944,830
SHAPE01165,46.070095,11.136889,831
SHAPE01165,46.07008,11.136845,832
SHAPE01165,46.070065,11.136802,833
SHAPE01165,46.07005,11.136767,834
SHAPE01165,46.07003,11.136737,835
SHAPE01165,46.07001,11.136709,836
SHAPE01165,46.069996,11.136687,837
SHAPE01165,46.069977,11.136667,838
SHAPE01165,46.069954,11.136648,839
SHAPE01165,46.06993,11.136633,840
SHAPE01165,46.069878,11.136607,841
SHAPE01165,46.069183,11.136453,842
SHAPE01165,46.069187,11.136407,843
SHAPE01165,46.06919,11.136321,844
SHAPE01165,46.06919,11.136321,845
SHAPE01165,46.069187,11.136407,846
SHAPE01165,46.069183,11.136453,847
SHAPE01165,46.069176,11.136451,848
SHAPE01165,46.069115,11.136438,849
SHAPE01165,46.069008,11.136416,850
SHAPE01165,46.068813,11.136375,851
SHAPE01165,46.068665,11.136345,852
SHAPE01165,46.068104,11.136235,853
SHAPE01165,46.06797,11.136216,854
SHAPE01165,46.06775,11.136215,855
SHAPE01165,46.067398,11.136266,856
SHAPE01165,46.066833,11.136331,857
SHAPE01165,46.066658,11.136356,858
SHAPE01165,46.066578,11.136359,859
SHAPE01165,46.066517,11.136337,860
SHAPE01165,46.06641,11.13629,861
SHAPE01165,46.06634,11.136185,862
SHAPE01165,46.066257,11.136037,863
SHAPE01165,46.066124,11.135824,864
SHAPE01165,46.066025,11.135639,865
SHAPE01165,46.065987,11.135551,866
SHAPE01165,46.065956,11.135453,867
SHAPE01165,46.065807,11.134718,868
SHAPE01165,46.065773,11.134454,869
SHAPE01165,46.065777,11.134287,870
SHAPE01165,46.065784,11.134163,871
SHAPE01165,46.06582,11.133886,872
SHAPE01165,46.065853,11.133751,873
SHAPE01165,46.06589,11.133684,874
SHAPE01165,46.065952,11.133623,875
SHAPE01165,46.066193,11.133495,876
SHAPE01165,46.066246,11.133463,877
SHAPE01165,46.066303,11.133401,878
SHAPE01165,46.066364,11.133279,879
SHAPE01165,46.06641,11.133091,880
SHAPE01165,46.066418,11.132989,881
SHAPE01165,46.066418,11.132881,882
SHAPE01165,46.066406,11.132743,883
SHAPE01165,46.066387,11.132429,884
SHAPE01165,46.066387,11.132306,885
SHAPE01165,46.066418,11.132128,886
SHAPE01165,46.066544,11.131834,887
SHAPE01165,46.066605,11.131645,888
SHAPE01165,46.066723,11.131361,889
SHAPE01165,46.06692,11.130895,890
SHAPE01165,46.067055,11.13058,891
SHAPE01165,46.06717,11.130403,892
SHAPE01165,46.06763,11.129753,893
SHAPE01165,46.06769,11.129688,894
SHAPE01165,46.067764,11.12961,895
SHAPE01165,46.06792,11.12946,896
SHAPE01165,46.0682,11.129304,897
SHAPE01165,46.068653,11.129066,898
SHAPE01165,46.06896,11.128897,899
SHAPE01165,46.069275,11.128736,900
SHAPE01165,46.06961,11.128553,901
SHAPE01165,46.06965,11.128522,902
SHAPE01165,46.0697,11.128485,903
SHAPE01165,46.069733,11.128446,904
SHAPE01165,46.069763,11.128394,905
SHAPE01165,46.069786,11.128338,906
SHAPE01165,46.0698,11.128267,907
SHAPE01165,46.069813,11.12818,908
SHAPE01165,46.06982,11.128085,909
SHAPE01165,46.06983,11.127917,910
SHAPE01165,46.069798,11.127899,911
SHAPE01165,46.069527,11.127773,912
SHAPE01165,46.069668,11.127936,913
SHAPE01165,46.069733,11.128078,914
SHAPE01165,46.069744,11.128256,915
SHAPE01165,46.069733,11.128323,916
SHAPE01165,46.069733,11.128323,917
SHAPE01165,46.069717,11.128394,918
SHAPE01165,46.06965,11.128522,919
SHAPE01165,46.0697,11.128485,920
SHAPE01165,46.069733,11.128446,921
SHAPE01165,46.069763,11.128394,922
SHAPE01165,46.069786,11.128338,923
SHAPE01165,46.0698,11.128267,924
SHAPE01165,46.069813,11.12818,925
SHAPE01165,46.06982,11.128085,926
SHAPE01165,46.06983,11.127917,927
SHAPE01165,46.069798,11.127899,928
SHAPE01165,46.069527,11.127773,929
SHAPE01165,46.069164,11.127656,930
SHAPE01165,46.069046,11.1276,931
SHAPE01165,46.06903,11.127593,932
SHAPE01165,46.069057,11.127509,933
SHAPE01165,46.069084,11.127435,934
SHAPE01165,46.06911,11.127371,935
SHAPE01165,46.06917,11.12732,936
SHAPE01165,46.069233,11.127326,937
SHAPE01165,46.06937,11.127388,938
SHAPE01165,46.069424,11.127398,939
SHAPE01165,46.069458,11.127392,940
SHAPE01165,46.069572,11.127302,941
SHAPE01165,46.06963,11.127284,942
SHAPE01165,46.069668,11.127285,943
SHAPE01165,46.069805,11.127316,944
SHAPE01165,46.06992,11.127329,945
SHAPE01165,46.06998,11.127309,946
SHAPE01165,46.070065,11.127234,947
SHAPE01165,46.070248,11.127061,948
SHAPE01165,46.070534,11.126796,949
SHAPE01165,46.07059,11.126752,950
SHAPE01165,46.070904,11.126624,951
SHAPE01165,46.071148,11.126475,952
SHAPE01165,46.071636,11.126153,953
SHAPE01165,46.071804,11.126022,954
SHAPE01165,46.071922,11.125931,955
SHAPE01165,46.071953,11.125902,956
SHAPE01165,46.071983,11.125863,957
SHAPE01165,46.07201,11.125799,958
SHAPE01165,46.072025,11.125746,959
SHAPE01165,46.072044,11.125662,960
SHAPE01165,46.072124,11.1252,961
SHAPE01165,46.07213,11.125175,962
SHAPE01165,46.072132,11.125168,963
SHAPE01165,46.072144,11.12508,964
SHAPE01165,46.07218,11.124915,965
SHAPE01165,46.07223,11.1248,966
SHAPE01165,46.072277,11.12467,967
SHAPE01165,46.072453,11.124124,968
SHAPE01165,46.072502,11.123969,969
SHAPE01165,46.07255,11.123805,970
SHAPE01165,46.072582,11.123718,971
SHAPE01165,46.07274,11.123216,972
SHAPE01165,46.073025,11.122311,973
SHAPE01165,46.07305,11.122234,974
SHAPE01165,46.073074,11.122164,975
SHAPE01165,46.073097,11.122097,976
SHAPE01165,46.073235,11.121681,977
SHAPE01165,46.073257,11.121611,978
SHAPE01165,46.07341,11.121161,979
SHAPE01165,46.073498,11.120897,980
SHAPE01165,46.073494,11.120835,981
SHAPE01165,46.073475,11.12076,982
SHAPE01165,46.073444,11.120714,983
SHAPE01165,46.073395,11.120672,984
SHAPE01165,46.072792,11.120269,985
SHAPE01165,46.07276,11.120244,986
SHAPE01165,46.07269,11.120191,987
SHAPE01165,46.072582,11.120125,988
SHAPE01165,46.072582,11.120125,989
SHAPE01165,46.072475,11.120068,990
SHAPE01165,46.07237,11.120052,991
SHAPE01165,46.072235,11.120033,992
SHAPE01165,46.07195,11.119844,993
SHAPE01165,46.071877,11.119789,994
SHAPE01165,46.071507,11.119497,995
SHAPE01165,46.071457,11.119494,996
SHAPE01165,46.07112,11.119544,997
SHAPE01165,46.07101,11.119562,998
SHAPE01165,46.07065,11.119629,999
SHAPE01165,46.070553,11.119548,1000
SHAPE01165,46.070503,11.119469,1001
SHAPE01165,46.070457,11.119332,1002
SHAPE01165,46.070248,11.118614,1003
SHAPE01166,46.03234,11.216974,1
SHAPE01166,46.03239,11.216964,2
SHAPE01166,46.032436,11.216954,3
SHAPE01166,46.032543,11.216946,4
SHAPE01166,46.03265,11.216897,5
SHAPE01166,46.032738,11.216813,6
SHAPE01166,46.03282,11.216739,7
SHAPE01166,46.03292,11.216712,8
SHAPE01166,46.033054,11.216719,9
SHAPE01166,46.033382,11.216735,10
SHAPE01166,46.03373,11.216723,11
SHAPE01166,46.03395,11.216777,12
SHAPE01166,46.03437,11.216685,13
SHAPE01166,46.034924,11.21617,14
SHAPE01166,46.03505,11.216084,15
SHAPE01166,46.035145,11.216144,16
SHAPE01166,46.03519,11.21624,17
SHAPE01166,46.035187,11.216497,18
SHAPE01166,46.035152,11.216616,19
SHAPE01166,46.035156,11.216889,20
SHAPE01166,46.035023,11.21713,21
SHAPE01166,46.03482,11.217496,22
SHAPE01166,46.03482,11.217496,23
SHAPE01166,46.034805,11.217521,24
SHAPE01166,46.03473,11.217662,25
SHAPE01166,46.034645,11.21785,26
SHAPE01166,46.034363,11.218204,27
SHAPE01166,46.0343,11.218277,28
SHAPE01166,46.03429,11.218355,29
SHAPE01166,46.034332,11.218444,30
SHAPE01166,46.034386,11.218606,31
SHAPE01166,46.03449,11.218987,32
SHAPE01166,46.034504,11.219026,33
SHAPE01166,46.03457,11.219173,34
SHAPE01166,46.03471,11.219364,35
SHAPE01166,46.034855,11.219529,36
SHAPE01166,46.034897,11.219607,37
SHAPE01166,46.035072,11.219656,38
SHAPE01166,46.035217,11.21969,39
SHAPE01166,46.035507,11.21978,40
SHAPE01166,46.035625,11.219828,41
SHAPE01166,46.035664,11.219836,42
SHAPE01166,46.035713,11.219846,43
SHAPE01166,46.03554,11.22004,44
SHAPE01166,46.035336,11.220205,45
SHAPE01166,46.03518,11.220305,46
SHAPE01166,46.03518,11.220305,47
SHAPE01166,46.035336,11.220205,48
SHAPE01166,46.03554,11.22004,49
SHAPE01166,46.035713,11.219846,50
SHAPE01166,46.03586,11.219723,51
SHAPE01166,46.035896,11.219689,52
SHAPE01166,46.03602,11.219579,53
SHAPE01166,46.036102,11.219534,54
SHAPE01166,46.036175,11.219491,55
SHAPE01166,46.03633,11.219639,56
SHAPE01166,46.036503,11.21976,57
SHAPE01166,46.036694,11.219805,58
SHAPE01166,46.03704,11.220018,59
SHAPE01166,46.03722,11.220067,60
SHAPE01166,46.037354,11.220076,61
SHAPE01166,46.037663,11.220017,62
SHAPE01166,46.03772,11.220047,63
SHAPE01166,46.03786,11.220188,64
SHAPE01166,46.038223,11.220257,65
SHAPE01166,46.038555,11.220225,66
SHAPE01166,46.03888,11.22009,67
SHAPE01166,46.038986,11.220005,68
SHAPE01166,46.038986,11.220005,69
SHAPE01166,46.039093,11.219918,70
SHAPE01166,46.03929,11.219834,71
SHAPE01166,46.039577,11.219758,72
SHAPE01166,46.03993,11.219728,73
SHAPE01166,46.04017,11.219721,74
SHAPE01166,46.040485,11.219605,75
SHAPE01166,46.04061,11.219582,76
SHAPE01166,46.04078,11.219549,77
SHAPE01166,46.04098,11.219548,78
SHAPE01166,46.041073,11.219581,79
SHAPE01166,46.04119,11.219592,80
SHAPE01166,46.041504,11.219598,81
SHAPE01166,46.04164,11.219581,82
SHAPE01166,46.041985,11.219564,83
SHAPE01166,46.042183,11.219475,84
SHAPE01166,46.042427,11.219296,85
SHAPE01166,46.04252,11.219265,86
SHAPE01166,46.042603,11.219259,87
SHAPE01166,46.04311,11.219344,88
SHAPE01166,46.043186,11.219365,89
SHAPE01166,46.0433,11.219391,90
SHAPE01166,46.04341,11.219419,91
SHAPE01166,46.04349,11.219438,92
SHAPE01166,46.04358,11.219447,93
SHAPE01166,46.043716,11.219427,94
SHAPE01166,46.043835,11.219385,95
SHAPE01166,46.04396,11.219314,96
SHAPE01166,46.04413,11.219206,97
SHAPE01166,46.044273,11.219091,98
SHAPE01166,46.044403,11.219014,99
SHAPE01166,46.04483,11.218788,100
SHAPE01166,46.04497,11.218714,101
SHAPE01166,46.045296,11.218456,102
SHAPE01166,46.04546,11.218349,103
SHAPE01166,46.045555,11.218312,104
SHAPE01166,46.04564,11.218301,105
SHAPE01166,46.045723,11.218312,106
SHAPE01166,46.045837,11.218307,107
SHAPE01166,46.04598,11.218288,108
SHAPE01166,46.046143,11.218265,109
SHAPE01166,46.046535,11.218235,110
SHAPE01166,46.04669,11.218223,111
SHAPE01166,46.04688,11.21827,112
SHAPE01166,46.046967,11.218294,113
SHAPE01166,46.047066,11.218306,114
SHAPE01166,46.047188,11.218307,115
SHAPE01166,46.04737,11.218322,116
SHAPE01166,46.047565,11.218351,117
SHAPE01166,46.04764,11.21836,118
SHAPE01166,46.047775,11.218433,119
SHAPE01166,46.047844,11.218547,120
SHAPE01166,46.047894,11.218652,121
SHAPE01166,46.047924,11.218729,122
SHAPE01166,46.047924,11.218729,123
SHAPE01166,46.047947,11.218785,124
SHAPE01166,46.04801,11.218904,125
SHAPE01166,46.0481,11.219103,126
SHAPE01166,46.048122,11.219158,127
SHAPE01166,46.04826,11.219447,128
SHAPE01166,46.048325,11.219648,129
SHAPE01166,46.0484,11.219918,130
SHAPE01166,46.048454,11.2202,131
SHAPE01166,46.04852,11.220424,132
SHAPE01166,46.048588,11.220621,133
SHAPE01166,46.048813,11.220963,134
SHAPE01166,46.048904,11.221279,135
SHAPE01166,46.048954,11.221581,136
SHAPE01166,46.048985,11.221683,137
SHAPE01166,46.049023,11.221801,138
SHAPE01166,46.0492,11.222301,139
SHAPE01166,46.049248,11.222367,140
SHAPE01166,46.049297,11.22244,141
SHAPE01166,46.049465,11.222562,142
SHAPE01166,46.049625,11.222554,143
SHAPE01166,46.049763,11.222545,144
SHAPE01166,46.04979,11.222543,145
SHAPE01166,46.049847,11.222606,146
SHAPE01166,46.049892,11.222673,147
SHAPE01166,46.049942,11.222873,148
SHAPE01166,46.04999,11.223011,149
SHAPE01166,46.05005,11.223027,150
SHAPE01166,46.050457,11.223009,151
SHAPE01166,46.05056,11.223101,152
SHAPE01166,46.05063,11.223136,153
SHAPE01166,46.050694,11.223128,154
SHAPE01166,46.050816,11.223099,155
SHAPE01166,46.05099,11.223087,156
SHAPE01166,46.051037,11.223122,157
SHAPE01166,46.05104,11.223308,158
SHAPE01166,46.05104,11.223431,159
SHAPE01166,46.051098,11.223544,160
SHAPE01166,46.051098,11.223544,161
SHAPE01166,46.051105,11.223563,162
SHAPE01166,46.051136,11.223625,163
SHAPE01166,46.05119,11.223758,164
SHAPE01166,46.05123,11.223948,165
SHAPE01166,46.051292,11.22403,166
SHAPE01166,46.051403,11.22405,167
SHAPE01166,46.051517,11.224037,168
SHAPE01166,46.05162,11.224032,169
SHAPE01166,46.051704,11.224025,170
SHAPE01166,46.05181,11.224032,171
SHAPE01166,46.05199,11.224072,172
SHAPE01166,46.052055,11.224137,173
SHAPE01166,46.052105,11.224287,174
SHAPE01166,46.05213,11.224427,175
SHAPE01166,46.052124,11.224542,176
SHAPE01166,46.05211,11.224914,177
SHAPE01166,46.052128,11.225178,178
SHAPE01166,46.052177,11.225348,179
SHAPE01166,46.052288,11.225595,180
SHAPE01166,46.0523,11.22562,181
SHAPE01166,46.052353,11.225748,182
SHAPE01166,46.052456,11.225989,183
SHAPE01166,46.052677,11.226537,184
SHAPE01166,46.0527,11.226599,185
SHAPE01166,46.05281,11.226866,186
SHAPE01166,46.052856,11.226975,187
SHAPE01166,46.0533,11.228065,188
SHAPE01166,46.0537,11.229167,189
SHAPE01166,46.054207,11.230501,190
SHAPE01166,46.05425,11.230613,191
SHAPE01166,46.05425,11.230613,192
SHAPE01166,46.054775,11.232028,193
SHAPE01166,46.0549,11.232441,194
SHAPE01166,46.054913,11.232498,195
SHAPE01166,46.054924,11.232547,196
SHAPE01166,46.05496,11.232709,197
SHAPE01166,46.055,11.232909,198
SHAPE01166,46.055042,11.23311,199
SHAPE01166,46.055084,11.233327,200
SHAPE01166,46.055225,11.233903,201
SHAPE01166,46.055378,11.234495,202
SHAPE01166,46.05547,11.234859,203
SHAPE01166,46.055553,11.235115,204
SHAPE01166,46.055676,11.235338,205
SHAPE01166,46.055824,11.235539,206
SHAPE01166,46.056046,11.235722,207
SHAPE01166,46.0562,11.235871,208
SHAPE01166,46.056274,11.23601,209
SHAPE01166,46.0563,11.23608,210
SHAPE01166,46.056316,11.236132,211
SHAPE01166,46.056366,11.236283,212
SHAPE01166,46.056374,11.236348,213
SHAPE01166,46.056374,11.2364,214
SHAPE01166,46.05635,11.236456,215
SHAPE01166,46.05633,11.236503,216
SHAPE01166,46.056316,11.236562,217
SHAPE01166,46.05639,11.236598,218
SHAPE01166,46.056644,11.236693,219
SHAPE01166,46.056866,11.236842,220
SHAPE01166,46.056877,11.236851,221
SHAPE01166,46.056923,11.236879,222
SHAPE01166,46.056976,11.236924,223
SHAPE01166,46.057022,11.236978,224
SHAPE01166,46.057056,11.237042,225
SHAPE01166,46.057056,11.237133,226
SHAPE01166,46.057076,11.237195,227
SHAPE01166,46.057125,11.237253,228
SHAPE01166,46.05719,11.237283,229
SHAPE01166,46.057278,11.237313,230
SHAPE01166,46.057354,11.237314,231
SHAPE01166,46.057407,11.237292,232
SHAPE01166,46.057434,11.237254,233
SHAPE01166,46.057533,11.237222,234
SHAPE01166,46.0578,11.237219,235
SHAPE01166,46.057674,11.237181,236
SHAPE01166,46.057674,11.237181,237
SHAPE01166,46.05754,11.237141,238
SHAPE01166,46.05744,11.237107,239
SHAPE01166,46.057407,11.237048,240
SHAPE01166,46.05735,11.237004,241
SHAPE01166,46.057186,11.236938,242
SHAPE01166,46.05714,11.236938,243
SHAPE01166,46.057106,11.236957,244
SHAPE01166,46.05708,11.23699,245
SHAPE01166,46.057056,11.237042,246
SHAPE01166,46.057056,11.237133,247
SHAPE01166,46.057076,11.237195,248
SHAPE01166,46.057125,11.237253,249
SHAPE01166,46.05719,11.237283,250
SHAPE01166,46.057278,11.237313,251
SHAPE01166,46.057354,11.237314,252
SHAPE01166,46.057407,11.237292,253
SHAPE01166,46.057434,11.237254,254
SHAPE01166,46.057533,11.237222,255
SHAPE01166,46.0578,11.237219,256
SHAPE01166,46.05864,11.237212,257
SHAPE01166,46.058964,11.23721,258
SHAPE01166,46.059723,11.237227,259
SHAPE01166,46.06057,11.237233,260
SHAPE01166,46.060837,11.237235,261
SHAPE01166,46.06098,11.237466,262
SHAPE01166,46.061012,11.237514,263
SHAPE01166,46.06112,11.23765,264
SHAPE01166,46.061317,11.237888,265
SHAPE01166,46.061382,11.237781,266
SHAPE01166,46.061466,11.237639,267
SHAPE01166,46.061512,11.237565,268
SHAPE01166,46.061512,11.237565,269
SHAPE01166,46.061577,11.237457,270
SHAPE01166,46.06161,11.237409,271
SHAPE01166,46.061707,11.237317,272
SHAPE01166,46.061752,11.237318,273
SHAPE01166,46.061783,11.237307,274
SHAPE01166,46.06181,11.237285,275
SHAPE01166,46.061832,11.237254,276
SHAPE01166,46.06185,11.237218,277
SHAPE01166,46.061863,11.237166,278
SHAPE01166,46.061867,11.237108,279
SHAPE01166,46.061855,11.23706,280
SHAPE01166,46.06184,11.237015,281
SHAPE01166,46.061855,11.236913,282
SHAPE01166,46.061916,11.236677,283
SHAPE01166,46.061943,11.236605,284
SHAPE01166,46.06198,11.236499,285
SHAPE01166,46.06204,11.236337,286
SHAPE01166,46.062084,11.236208,287
SHAPE01166,46.06219,11.235899,288
SHAPE01166,46.062466,11.235072,289
SHAPE01166,46.062614,11.234642,290
SHAPE01166,46.062653,11.234532,291
SHAPE01166,46.062893,11.233699,292
SHAPE01166,46.063007,11.233336,293
SHAPE01166,46.063038,11.233221,294
SHAPE01166,46.06321,11.232631,295
SHAPE01166,46.063293,11.232301,296
SHAPE01166,46.06335,11.232156,297
SHAPE01166,46.063374,11.232106,298
SHAPE01166,46.063488,11.231814,299
SHAPE01166,46.06353,11.231704,300
SHAPE01166,46.06362,11.231513,301
SHAPE01171,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE01171,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE01171,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE01171,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE01171,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE01171,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE01171,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE01171,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE01171,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE01171,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE01171,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE01171,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE01171,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE01171,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE01171,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE01171,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE01171,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE01171,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE01171,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE01171,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE01171,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE01171,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE01171,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE01171,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE01171,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE01171,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE01171,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE01171,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE01171,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE01171,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE01171,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE01171,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE01171,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE01171,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE01171,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE01171,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE01171,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE01171,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE01171,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE01171,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE01171,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE01171,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE01171,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE01171,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE01171,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE01171,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE01171,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE01171,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE01171,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE01171,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE01171,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE01171,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE01171,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE01171,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE01171,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE01171,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE01171,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE01171,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE01171,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE01171,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE01171,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE01171,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE01171,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE01171,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE01171,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE01171,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE01171,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE01171,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE01171,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE01171,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE01171,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE01171,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE01171,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE01171,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE01171,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE01171,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE01171,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE01171,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE01171,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE01171,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE01171,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE01171,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE01171,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE01171,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE01171,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE01171,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE01171,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE01171,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE01171,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE01171,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE01171,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE01171,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE01171,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE01171,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE01171,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE01171,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE01171,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE01171,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE01171,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE01171,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE01171,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE01171,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE01171,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE01171,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE01171,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE01171,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE01171,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE01171,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE01171,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE01171,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE01171,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE01171,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE01171,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE01171,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE01171,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE01171,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE01171,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE01171,46.0616,11.237153,118
SHAPE01171,46.06161,11.237217,119
SHAPE01171,46.06164,11.237269,120
SHAPE01171,46.061672,11.2373,121
SHAPE01171,46.061707,11.237317,122
SHAPE01171,46.061752,11.237318,123
SHAPE01171,46.061813,11.237358,124
SHAPE01171,46.06186,11.237417,125
SHAPE01171,46.061863,11.237428,126
SHAPE01171,46.06188,11.237464,127
SHAPE01171,46.06194,11.237602,128
SHAPE01171,46.06183,11.237756,129
SHAPE01171,46.061745,11.237867,130
SHAPE01171,46.06162,11.237919,131
SHAPE01171,46.061527,11.238013,132
SHAPE01171,46.06147,11.238097,133
SHAPE01171,46.06143,11.23808,134
SHAPE01171,46.0614,11.238034,135
SHAPE01171,46.061375,11.237986,136
SHAPE01171,46.061317,11.237888,137
SHAPE01171,46.061382,11.237781,138
SHAPE01171,46.061466,11.237639,139
SHAPE01171,46.061512,11.237565,140
SHAPE01171,46.061512,11.237565,141
SHAPE01171,46.061577,11.237457,142
SHAPE01171,46.06161,11.237409,143
SHAPE01171,46.061707,11.237317,144
SHAPE01171,46.061752,11.237318,145
SHAPE01171,46.061783,11.237307,146
SHAPE01171,46.06181,11.237285,147
SHAPE01171,46.061832,11.237254,148
SHAPE01171,46.06185,11.237218,149
SHAPE01171,46.061863,11.237166,150
SHAPE01171,46.061867,11.237108,151
SHAPE01171,46.061855,11.23706,152
SHAPE01171,46.06184,11.237015,153
SHAPE01171,46.061855,11.236913,154
SHAPE01171,46.061916,11.236677,155
SHAPE01171,46.061943,11.236605,156
SHAPE01171,46.061928,11.236545,157
SHAPE01171,46.06191,11.236483,158
SHAPE01171,46.061874,11.236316,159
SHAPE01171,46.06179,11.235659,160
SHAPE01171,46.06176,11.235582,161
SHAPE01171,46.061687,11.235383,162
SHAPE01171,46.06153,11.235009,163
SHAPE01171,46.06145,11.234793,164
SHAPE01171,46.06121,11.234067,165
SHAPE01171,46.061142,11.233827,166
SHAPE01171,46.061092,11.233607,167
SHAPE01171,46.061016,11.23317,168
SHAPE01171,46.06099,11.233047,169
SHAPE01171,46.060944,11.23281,170
SHAPE01171,46.060917,11.232615,171
SHAPE01171,46.0609,11.232507,172
SHAPE01171,46.060898,11.232469,173
SHAPE01171,46.060898,11.232469,174
SHAPE01171,46.060875,11.232251,175
SHAPE01171,46.060856,11.232086,176
SHAPE01171,46.06085,11.231935,177
SHAPE01171,46.06085,11.231856,178
SHAPE01171,46.06087,11.2316,179
SHAPE01171,46.061012,11.230609,180
SHAPE01171,46.061028,11.230521,181
SHAPE01171,46.06105,11.230274,182
SHAPE01171,46.061085,11.23005,183
SHAPE01171,46.060917,11.23008,184
SHAPE01171,46.06084,11.229985,185
SHAPE01171,46.06071,11.229823,186
SHAPE01171,46.060574,11.229566,187
SHAPE01171,46.060486,11.229347,188
SHAPE01171,46.06034,11.228898,189
SHAPE01171,46.06031,11.228744,190
SHAPE01171,46.06031,11.228678,191
SHAPE01171,46.060326,11.228616,192
SHAPE01171,46.06046,11.228364,193
SHAPE01171,46.060932,11.227945,194
SHAPE01171,46.061024,11.227961,195
SHAPE01171,46.061104,11.228012,196
SHAPE01171,46.06111,11.228032,197
SHAPE01171,46.061123,11.22805,198
SHAPE01171,46.06113,11.228067,199
SHAPE01171,46.061142,11.228084,200
SHAPE01171,46.061157,11.228097,201
SHAPE01171,46.06117,11.228109,202
SHAPE01171,46.061184,11.22812,203
SHAPE01171,46.0612,11.228128,204
SHAPE01171,46.061214,11.228135,205
SHAPE01171,46.06123,11.228139,206
SHAPE01171,46.061245,11.228141,207
SHAPE01171,46.06126,11.228141,208
SHAPE01171,46.06128,11.228138,209
SHAPE01171,46.061295,11.228133,210
SHAPE01171,46.06131,11.228127,211
SHAPE01171,46.061325,11.228117,212
SHAPE01171,46.061337,11.228106,213
SHAPE01171,46.06135,11.228093,214
SHAPE01171,46.061363,11.228079,215
SHAPE01171,46.061375,11.228062,216
SHAPE01171,46.061386,11.228045,217
SHAPE01171,46.061394,11.228024,218
SHAPE01171,46.0614,11.228004,219
SHAPE01171,46.06141,11.227983,220
SHAPE01171,46.061413,11.227961,221
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227938,222
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227915,223
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227892,224
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227868,225
SHAPE01171,46.061413,11.227846,226
SHAPE01171,46.06141,11.227823,227
SHAPE01171,46.061405,11.227801,228
SHAPE01171,46.061398,11.227786,229
SHAPE01171,46.06139,11.227771,230
SHAPE01171,46.061386,11.227756,231
SHAPE01171,46.06138,11.227742,232
SHAPE01171,46.061367,11.227729,233
SHAPE01171,46.06136,11.227717,234
SHAPE01171,46.061348,11.227706,235
SHAPE01171,46.06134,11.227696,236
SHAPE01171,46.06133,11.227687,237
SHAPE01171,46.061317,11.227679,238
SHAPE01171,46.061306,11.227674,239
SHAPE01171,46.061295,11.227668,240
SHAPE01171,46.061283,11.227665,241
SHAPE01171,46.06127,11.227662,242
SHAPE01171,46.06126,11.227661,243
SHAPE01171,46.061253,11.22766,244
SHAPE01171,46.06124,11.227661,245
SHAPE01171,46.06123,11.227662,246
SHAPE01171,46.06122,11.227665,247
SHAPE01171,46.061226,11.227589,248
SHAPE01171,46.06121,11.227509,249
SHAPE01171,46.061153,11.227325,250
SHAPE01171,46.061108,11.227162,251
SHAPE01171,46.06099,11.22681,252
SHAPE01171,46.060905,11.226579,253
SHAPE01171,46.06082,11.226287,254
SHAPE01171,46.06078,11.226132,255
SHAPE01171,46.06076,11.22589,256
SHAPE01171,46.060757,11.225772,257
SHAPE01171,46.06077,11.225549,258
SHAPE01171,46.060772,11.225507,259
SHAPE01171,46.060783,11.225318,260
SHAPE01171,46.06083,11.225086,261
SHAPE01171,46.060905,11.224803,262
SHAPE01171,46.06094,11.22471,263
SHAPE01171,46.06102,11.224502,264
SHAPE01171,46.06103,11.224463,265
SHAPE01171,46.06103,11.224463,266
SHAPE01171,46.06117,11.224038,267
SHAPE01171,46.061234,11.223798,268
SHAPE01171,46.06144,11.22314,269
SHAPE01171,46.061554,11.222794,270
SHAPE01171,46.061646,11.222528,271
SHAPE01171,46.06168,11.222322,272
SHAPE01171,46.061714,11.222098,273
SHAPE01171,46.061726,11.221892,274
SHAPE01171,46.06174,11.221635,275
SHAPE01171,46.06171,11.221369,276
SHAPE01171,46.061657,11.22112,277
SHAPE01171,46.061634,11.221045,278
SHAPE01171,46.061592,11.220897,279
SHAPE01171,46.061466,11.220596,280
SHAPE01171,46.061375,11.220382,281
SHAPE01171,46.06122,11.220059,282
SHAPE01171,46.061203,11.220035,283
SHAPE01171,46.061203,11.220035,284
SHAPE01171,46.061142,11.219919,285
SHAPE01171,46.059784,11.217267,286
SHAPE01171,46.059784,11.217267,287
SHAPE01171,46.05968,11.217068,288
SHAPE01171,46.059643,11.216999,289
SHAPE01171,46.05947,11.216632,290
SHAPE01171,46.05938,11.216393,291
SHAPE01171,46.059242,11.215987,292
SHAPE01171,46.05903,11.215348,293
SHAPE01171,46.058838,11.21479,294
SHAPE01171,46.058815,11.214743,295
SHAPE01171,46.0588,11.214713,296
SHAPE01171,46.05869,11.214496,297
SHAPE01171,46.05851,11.214286,298
SHAPE01171,46.058323,11.214115,299
SHAPE01171,46.05817,11.214013,300
SHAPE01171,46.058117,11.213971,301
SHAPE01171,46.058117,11.213971,302
SHAPE01171,46.05817,11.214013,303
SHAPE01171,46.058323,11.214115,304
SHAPE01171,46.05851,11.214286,305
SHAPE01171,46.05869,11.214496,306
SHAPE01171,46.0588,11.214713,307
SHAPE01171,46.058815,11.214743,308
SHAPE01171,46.058838,11.21479,309
SHAPE01171,46.05903,11.215348,310
SHAPE01171,46.059242,11.215987,311
SHAPE01171,46.05938,11.216393,312
SHAPE01171,46.05947,11.216632,313
SHAPE01171,46.059643,11.216999,314
SHAPE01171,46.05968,11.217068,315
SHAPE01171,46.061142,11.219919,316
SHAPE01171,46.06122,11.220059,317
SHAPE01171,46.061375,11.220382,318
SHAPE01171,46.061466,11.220596,319
SHAPE01171,46.061592,11.220897,320
SHAPE01171,46.061634,11.221045,321
SHAPE01171,46.061657,11.22112,322
SHAPE01171,46.06171,11.221369,323
SHAPE01171,46.06174,11.221635,324
SHAPE01171,46.061726,11.221892,325
SHAPE01171,46.061714,11.222098,326
SHAPE01171,46.06168,11.222322,327
SHAPE01171,46.061646,11.222528,328
SHAPE01171,46.061554,11.222794,329
SHAPE01171,46.06144,11.22314,330
SHAPE01171,46.061234,11.223798,331
SHAPE01171,46.06117,11.224038,332
SHAPE01171,46.06103,11.224463,333
SHAPE01171,46.06102,11.224502,334
SHAPE01171,46.06094,11.22471,335
SHAPE01171,46.06094,11.22471,336
SHAPE01171,46.060905,11.224803,337
SHAPE01171,46.06083,11.225086,338
SHAPE01171,46.060783,11.225318,339
SHAPE01171,46.060772,11.225507,340
SHAPE01171,46.06077,11.225549,341
SHAPE01171,46.060757,11.225772,342
SHAPE01171,46.06076,11.22589,343
SHAPE01171,46.06078,11.226132,344
SHAPE01171,46.06082,11.226287,345
SHAPE01171,46.060905,11.226579,346
SHAPE01171,46.06099,11.22681,347
SHAPE01171,46.061108,11.227162,348
SHAPE01171,46.061153,11.227325,349
SHAPE01171,46.06121,11.227509,350
SHAPE01171,46.061226,11.227589,351
SHAPE01171,46.06122,11.227665,352
SHAPE01171,46.0612,11.227672,353
SHAPE01171,46.061184,11.227681,354
SHAPE01171,46.061165,11.227695,355
SHAPE01171,46.06115,11.227709,356
SHAPE01171,46.06114,11.227727,357
SHAPE01171,46.061123,11.227746,358
SHAPE01171,46.06111,11.227768,359
SHAPE01171,46.061104,11.227791,360
SHAPE01171,46.061096,11.227816,361
SHAPE01171,46.06109,11.227843,362
SHAPE01171,46.061085,11.227872,363
SHAPE01171,46.061085,11.227901,364
SHAPE01171,46.061085,11.22793,365
SHAPE01171,46.06109,11.227958,366
SHAPE01171,46.061096,11.227985,367
SHAPE01171,46.061104,11.228012,368
SHAPE01171,46.06111,11.228032,369
SHAPE01171,46.061123,11.22805,370
SHAPE01171,46.06113,11.228067,371
SHAPE01171,46.061142,11.228084,372
SHAPE01171,46.061157,11.228097,373
SHAPE01171,46.06117,11.228109,374
SHAPE01171,46.061184,11.22812,375
SHAPE01171,46.0612,11.228128,376
SHAPE01171,46.061214,11.228135,377
SHAPE01171,46.06123,11.228139,378
SHAPE01171,46.061245,11.228141,379
SHAPE01171,46.06126,11.228141,380
SHAPE01171,46.06128,11.228138,381
SHAPE01171,46.061295,11.228133,382
SHAPE01171,46.06131,11.228127,383
SHAPE01171,46.061325,11.228117,384
SHAPE01171,46.061337,11.228106,385
SHAPE01171,46.06135,11.228093,386
SHAPE01171,46.061363,11.228079,387
SHAPE01171,46.061375,11.228062,388
SHAPE01171,46.061386,11.228045,389
SHAPE01171,46.061394,11.228024,390
SHAPE01171,46.0614,11.228004,391
SHAPE01171,46.06141,11.227983,392
SHAPE01171,46.061413,11.227961,393
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227938,394
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227915,395
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227892,396
SHAPE01171,46.061417,11.227868,397
SHAPE01171,46.061413,11.227846,398
SHAPE01171,46.06141,11.227823,399
SHAPE01171,46.061405,11.227801,400
SHAPE01171,46.061398,11.227786,401
SHAPE01171,46.06139,11.227771,402
SHAPE01171,46.061386,11.227756,403
SHAPE01171,46.06138,11.227742,404
SHAPE01171,46.061367,11.227729,405
SHAPE01171,46.06136,11.227717,406
SHAPE01171,46.061348,11.227706,407
SHAPE01171,46.06134,11.227696,408
SHAPE01171,46.06133,11.227687,409
SHAPE01171,46.061317,11.227679,410
SHAPE01171,46.061306,11.227674,411
SHAPE01171,46.061295,11.227668,412
SHAPE01171,46.061344,11.227531,413
SHAPE01171,46.06135,11.227524,414
SHAPE01171,46.061405,11.227443,415
SHAPE01171,46.061596,11.227236,416
SHAPE01171,46.061844,11.226935,417
SHAPE01171,46.06284,11.225703,418
SHAPE01171,46.06357,11.224757,419
SHAPE01171,46.063885,11.224371,420
SHAPE01171,46.06403,11.224191,421
SHAPE01171,46.06406,11.224105,422
SHAPE01171,46.06406,11.224105,423
SHAPE01171,46.064095,11.22401,424
SHAPE01171,46.06417,11.223643,425
SHAPE01171,46.06427,11.223145,426
SHAPE01171,46.064346,11.222638,427
SHAPE01171,46.064438,11.222144,428
SHAPE01171,46.064472,11.221978,429
SHAPE01171,46.064598,11.221171,430
SHAPE01171,46.06463,11.22097,431
SHAPE01171,46.06465,11.220819,432
SHAPE01171,46.064728,11.220433,433
SHAPE01171,46.0648,11.220133,434
SHAPE01171,46.064945,11.219704,435
SHAPE01171,46.06515,11.219086,436
SHAPE01171,46.065285,11.218754,437
SHAPE01171,46.06532,11.218674,438
SHAPE01171,46.065502,11.21815,439
SHAPE01171,46.065758,11.217481,440
SHAPE01171,46.06589,11.21712,441
SHAPE01171,46.066093,11.216562,442
SHAPE01171,46.066242,11.216159,443
SHAPE01171,46.066624,11.215125,444
SHAPE01171,46.06687,11.214477,445
SHAPE01171,46.06698,11.214169,446
SHAPE01171,46.066998,11.214116,447
SHAPE01171,46.06707,11.213841,448
SHAPE01171,46.06711,11.21365,449
SHAPE01171,46.067112,11.213421,450
SHAPE01171,46.067078,11.213168,451
SHAPE01171,46.067074,11.213123,452
SHAPE01171,46.066986,11.212876,453
SHAPE01171,46.06689,11.212674,454
SHAPE01171,46.066795,11.21244,455
SHAPE01171,46.066628,11.212071,456
SHAPE01171,46.06652,11.21177,457
SHAPE01171,46.06651,11.211451,458
SHAPE01171,46.066536,11.211241,459
SHAPE01171,46.066593,11.211035,460
SHAPE01171,46.066692,11.210767,461
SHAPE01171,46.066837,11.21052,462
SHAPE01171,46.066944,11.210394,463
SHAPE01171,46.06719,11.210111,464
SHAPE01171,46.06738,11.20991,465
SHAPE01171,46.06738,11.20991,466
SHAPE01171,46.067467,11.209816,467
SHAPE01171,46.06752,11.209764,468
SHAPE01171,46.067856,11.209414,469
SHAPE01171,46.067894,11.209382,470
SHAPE01171,46.06804,11.209168,471
SHAPE01171,46.068188,11.208846,472
SHAPE01171,46.068367,11.208571,473
SHAPE01171,46.06857,11.208348,474
SHAPE01171,46.068653,11.208277,475
SHAPE01171,46.0688,11.208105,476
SHAPE01171,46.0689,11.207978,477
SHAPE01171,46.06903,11.207763,478
SHAPE01171,46.06909,11.207667,479
SHAPE01171,46.06916,11.207515,480
SHAPE01171,46.0692,11.207434,481
SHAPE01171,46.069336,11.207223,482
SHAPE01171,46.069386,11.207294,483
SHAPE01173,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01173,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01173,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01173,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01173,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01173,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01173,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01173,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01173,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01173,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01173,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01173,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01173,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01173,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01173,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01173,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01173,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01173,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01173,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01173,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01173,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01173,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01173,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01173,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01173,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01173,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01173,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01173,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01173,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01173,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01173,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01173,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01173,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01173,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01173,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01173,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01173,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01173,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01173,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01173,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01173,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01173,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01173,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01173,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01173,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01173,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01173,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01173,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01173,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01173,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01173,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01173,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01173,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01173,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01173,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01173,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01173,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01173,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01173,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01173,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01173,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01173,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01173,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01173,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01173,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01173,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01173,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01173,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01173,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01173,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01173,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01173,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01173,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01173,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01173,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01173,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01173,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01173,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01173,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01173,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01173,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01173,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01173,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01173,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01173,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01173,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01173,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01173,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01173,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01173,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01173,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01173,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01173,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01173,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01173,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01173,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01173,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01173,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01173,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01173,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01173,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01173,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01173,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01173,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01173,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01173,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01173,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01173,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01173,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01173,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01173,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01173,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01173,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01173,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01173,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01173,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01173,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01173,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01173,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01173,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01173,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01173,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01173,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01173,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01173,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01173,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01173,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01173,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01173,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01173,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01173,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01173,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01173,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01173,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01173,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01173,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01173,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01173,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01173,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01173,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01173,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01173,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01173,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01173,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01173,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01173,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01173,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01173,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01173,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01173,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01173,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01173,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01173,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01173,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01173,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01173,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01173,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01173,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01173,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01173,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01173,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE01173,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE01173,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE01173,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE01173,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE01173,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE01173,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE01173,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE01173,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE01173,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE01173,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE01173,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE01173,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE01173,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE01173,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE01173,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE01173,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE01173,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE01173,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE01173,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE01173,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE01173,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE01173,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE01173,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE01173,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE01173,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE01173,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE01173,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE01173,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE01173,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE01173,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE01173,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE01173,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE01173,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE01173,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE01173,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE01173,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE01173,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE01173,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE01173,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE01173,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE01173,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE01173,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE01173,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE01173,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE01173,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE01173,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE01173,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE01173,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE01173,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE01173,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE01173,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE01173,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE01173,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE01173,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE01173,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE01173,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE01173,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE01173,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE01173,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE01173,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE01173,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE01173,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE01173,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE01173,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE01173,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE01173,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE01173,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE01173,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE01173,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE01173,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE01173,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE01173,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE01173,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE01173,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE01173,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE01173,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE01173,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE01173,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE01173,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE01173,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE01173,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE01173,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE01173,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE01173,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE01173,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE01173,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE01173,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE01173,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE01173,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE01173,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE01173,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE01173,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE01173,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE01173,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE01173,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE01173,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE01173,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE01173,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE01173,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE01173,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE01173,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE01173,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE01173,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE01173,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE01173,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE01173,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE01173,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE01173,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE01173,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE01173,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE01173,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE01173,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE01173,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE01173,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE01173,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE01173,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE01173,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE01173,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE01173,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE01173,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE01173,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE01173,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE01173,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE01173,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE01173,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE01173,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE01173,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE01173,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE01173,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE01173,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE01173,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE01173,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE01173,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE01173,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE01173,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE01173,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE01173,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE01173,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE01173,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE01173,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE01173,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE01173,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE01173,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE01173,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE01173,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE01173,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE01173,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE01173,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE01173,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE01173,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE01173,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE01173,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE01173,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE01173,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE01173,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE01173,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE01173,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE01173,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE01173,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE01173,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE01173,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE01173,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE01173,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE01173,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE01173,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE01173,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE01173,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE01173,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE01173,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE01173,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE01173,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE01173,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE01173,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE01173,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE01173,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE01173,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE01173,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE01173,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE01173,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE01173,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE01173,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE01173,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE01173,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE01173,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE01173,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE01173,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE01173,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE01173,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE01173,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE01173,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE01173,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE01173,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE01173,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE01173,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE01173,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE01173,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE01173,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE01173,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE01173,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE01173,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE01173,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE01173,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE01173,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE01173,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE01173,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE01173,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE01173,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE01173,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE01173,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE01173,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE01173,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE01173,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE01173,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE01173,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE01173,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE01173,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE01173,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE01173,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE01173,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE01173,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE01173,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE01173,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE01173,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE01173,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE01173,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE01173,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE01173,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE01173,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE01173,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE01173,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE01173,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE01173,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE01173,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE01173,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE01173,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE01173,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE01173,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE01173,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE01173,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE01173,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE01173,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE01173,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE01173,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE01173,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE01173,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE01173,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE01173,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE01173,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE01173,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE01173,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE01173,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE01173,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE01173,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE01173,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE01173,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE01173,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE01173,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE01173,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE01173,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE01173,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE01173,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE01173,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE01173,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE01173,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE01173,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE01173,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE01173,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE01173,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE01173,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE01173,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE01173,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE01173,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE01173,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE01173,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE01173,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE01173,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE01173,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE01173,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE01173,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE01173,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE01173,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE01173,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE01173,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE01173,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE01173,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE01173,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE01173,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE01173,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE01173,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE01173,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE01173,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE01173,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE01173,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE01173,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE01173,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE01173,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE01173,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE01173,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE01173,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE01173,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE01173,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE01173,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE01173,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE01173,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE01173,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE01173,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE01173,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE01173,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE01173,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE01173,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE01173,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE01173,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE01173,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE01173,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE01173,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE01173,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE01173,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE01173,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE01173,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE01173,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE01173,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE01173,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE01173,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE01173,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE01173,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE01173,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE01173,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE01173,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE01173,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE01173,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE01173,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE01173,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE01173,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE01173,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE01173,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE01173,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE01173,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE01173,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE01173,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE01173,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE01173,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE01173,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE01173,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE01173,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE01173,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE01173,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE01173,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE01173,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE01173,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE01173,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE01173,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE01173,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE01173,46.060986,11.523716,514
SHAPE01173,46.060913,11.523976,515
SHAPE01173,46.060883,11.52416,516
SHAPE01173,46.060867,11.524235,517
SHAPE01173,46.060802,11.524763,518
SHAPE01173,46.06078,11.524849,519
SHAPE01173,46.06074,11.525005,520
SHAPE01173,46.060715,11.525058,521
SHAPE01173,46.06068,11.525114,522
SHAPE01173,46.06063,11.525179,523
SHAPE01173,46.060555,11.525243,524
SHAPE01173,46.060463,11.525283,525
SHAPE01173,46.06035,11.525264,526
SHAPE01173,46.05935,11.52515,527
SHAPE01173,46.05927,11.525161,528
SHAPE01173,46.05919,11.525179,529
SHAPE01173,46.05912,11.525201,530
SHAPE01173,46.05902,11.525249,531
SHAPE01173,46.058964,11.525294,532
SHAPE01173,46.058903,11.525346,533
SHAPE01173,46.058834,11.525414,534
SHAPE01173,46.058754,11.525526,535
SHAPE01173,46.05869,11.52566,536
SHAPE01173,46.058628,11.525845,537
SHAPE01173,46.058575,11.526073,538
SHAPE01173,46.058563,11.526127,539
SHAPE01173,46.058537,11.526261,540
SHAPE01173,46.058403,11.526826,541
SHAPE01173,46.058342,11.527018,542
SHAPE01173,46.058266,11.527151,543
SHAPE01173,46.058174,11.527237,544
SHAPE01173,46.058083,11.527308,545
SHAPE01173,46.05784,11.527455,546
SHAPE01173,46.05781,11.527469,547
SHAPE01173,46.05736,11.527754,548
SHAPE01173,46.05731,11.527786,549
SHAPE01173,46.05722,11.527838,550
SHAPE01173,46.057182,11.527872,551
SHAPE01173,46.057144,11.527912,552
SHAPE01173,46.057114,11.527948,553
SHAPE01173,46.0571,11.527984,554
SHAPE01173,46.05708,11.52803,555
SHAPE01173,46.057056,11.528147,556
SHAPE01173,46.057056,11.528147,557
SHAPE01173,46.05708,11.52803,558
SHAPE01173,46.0571,11.527984,559
SHAPE01173,46.057114,11.527948,560
SHAPE01173,46.057144,11.527912,561
SHAPE01173,46.057182,11.527872,562
SHAPE01173,46.05722,11.527838,563
SHAPE01173,46.05731,11.527786,564
SHAPE01173,46.05736,11.527754,565
SHAPE01173,46.05781,11.527469,566
SHAPE01173,46.05784,11.527455,567
SHAPE01173,46.058083,11.527308,568
SHAPE01173,46.058174,11.527237,569
SHAPE01173,46.058266,11.527151,570
SHAPE01173,46.058342,11.527018,571
SHAPE01173,46.058403,11.526826,572
SHAPE01173,46.058537,11.526261,573
SHAPE01173,46.058563,11.526127,574
SHAPE01173,46.058575,11.526073,575
SHAPE01173,46.058628,11.525845,576
SHAPE01173,46.05869,11.52566,577
SHAPE01173,46.058754,11.525526,578
SHAPE01173,46.058834,11.525414,579
SHAPE01173,46.058903,11.525346,580
SHAPE01173,46.058964,11.525294,581
SHAPE01173,46.05902,11.525249,582
SHAPE01173,46.05912,11.525201,583
SHAPE01173,46.05919,11.525179,584
SHAPE01173,46.05927,11.525161,585
SHAPE01173,46.05935,11.52515,586
SHAPE01173,46.06035,11.525264,587
SHAPE01173,46.060463,11.525283,588
SHAPE01173,46.060555,11.525243,589
SHAPE01173,46.06063,11.525179,590
SHAPE01173,46.06068,11.525114,591
SHAPE01173,46.060715,11.525058,592
SHAPE01173,46.06074,11.525005,593
SHAPE01173,46.06078,11.524849,594
SHAPE01173,46.060802,11.524763,595
SHAPE01173,46.060867,11.524235,596
SHAPE01173,46.060883,11.52416,597
SHAPE01173,46.060913,11.523976,598
SHAPE01173,46.060986,11.523716,599
SHAPE01173,46.060997,11.52367,600
SHAPE01173,46.06107,11.523692,601
SHAPE01173,46.061165,11.523707,602
SHAPE01173,46.061283,11.523716,603
SHAPE01173,46.06142,11.523716,604
SHAPE01173,46.06156,11.523716,605
SHAPE01173,46.06156,11.523716,606
SHAPE01173,46.06159,11.523716,607
SHAPE01173,46.061657,11.523719,608
SHAPE01173,46.061752,11.523723,609
SHAPE01173,46.06181,11.523733,610
SHAPE01173,46.061867,11.52375,611
SHAPE01173,46.061935,11.523778,612
SHAPE01173,46.061977,11.523795,613
SHAPE01173,46.06216,11.523875,614
SHAPE01173,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE01173,46.06228,11.523921,616
SHAPE01173,46.062416,11.523973,617
SHAPE01173,46.062508,11.524002,618
SHAPE01173,46.062572,11.524018,619
SHAPE01173,46.062637,11.524033,620
SHAPE01173,46.062714,11.524034,621
SHAPE01173,46.062756,11.52403,622
SHAPE01173,46.062798,11.524023,623
SHAPE01173,46.06286,11.524003,624
SHAPE01173,46.06293,11.523976,625
SHAPE01173,46.063034,11.523925,626
SHAPE01173,46.06312,11.523885,627
SHAPE01173,46.06316,11.523866,628
SHAPE01173,46.063183,11.523858,629
SHAPE01173,46.063313,11.523808,630
SHAPE01173,46.06336,11.5238,631
SHAPE01173,46.06336,11.5238,632
SHAPE01173,46.06341,11.52379,633
SHAPE01173,46.063496,11.523788,634
SHAPE01173,46.06353,11.523791,635
SHAPE01173,46.063572,11.523801,636
SHAPE01173,46.063625,11.523819,637
SHAPE01173,46.063816,11.523911,638
SHAPE01173,46.06385,11.52393,639
SHAPE01173,46.063892,11.523953,640
SHAPE01173,46.06393,11.523975,641
SHAPE01173,46.063942,11.523982,642
SHAPE01173,46.064007,11.524017,643
SHAPE01173,46.064243,11.524146,644
SHAPE01173,46.064262,11.524156,645
SHAPE01173,46.064274,11.524163,646
SHAPE01173,46.064358,11.524192,647
SHAPE01173,46.06445,11.524215,648
SHAPE01173,46.064556,11.524206,649
SHAPE01173,46.06464,11.5242,650
SHAPE01173,46.064697,11.524183,651
SHAPE01173,46.0648,11.524117,652
SHAPE01173,46.064945,11.524035,653
SHAPE01173,46.065277,11.523845,654
SHAPE01173,46.06552,11.523705,655
SHAPE01173,46.06554,11.523695,656
SHAPE01173,46.065594,11.523655,657
SHAPE01173,46.065807,11.523472,658
SHAPE01173,46.065918,11.523367,659
SHAPE01173,46.065964,11.523314,660
SHAPE01173,46.065994,11.523272,661
SHAPE01173,46.066013,11.523209,662
SHAPE01173,46.066017,11.523175,663
SHAPE01173,46.066017,11.523175,664
SHAPE01173,46.06602,11.523121,665
SHAPE01173,46.06603,11.523035,666
SHAPE01173,46.06603,11.52295,667
SHAPE01173,46.066025,11.522465,668
SHAPE01173,46.06603,11.522388,669
SHAPE01173,46.066044,11.522313,670
SHAPE01173,46.066074,11.522246,671
SHAPE01173,46.06611,11.522177,672
SHAPE01173,46.06615,11.522117,673
SHAPE01173,46.06619,11.522078,674
SHAPE01173,46.06624,11.522035,675
SHAPE01173,46.06626,11.522021,676
SHAPE01173,46.066288,11.522008,677
SHAPE01173,46.066307,11.522001,678
SHAPE01173,46.06634,11.521999,679
SHAPE01173,46.06638,11.522003,680
SHAPE01173,46.066437,11.522018,681
SHAPE01173,46.06656,11.522064,682
SHAPE01173,46.066597,11.522078,683
SHAPE01173,46.066654,11.522098,684
SHAPE01173,46.06669,11.52211,685
SHAPE01173,46.066708,11.522117,686
SHAPE01173,46.06689,11.522181,687
SHAPE01173,46.067093,11.522266,688
SHAPE01173,46.06715,11.522302,689
SHAPE01173,46.067165,11.522311,690
SHAPE01173,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01173,46.067245,11.522386,692
SHAPE01173,46.06729,11.522453,693
SHAPE01173,46.067318,11.522515,694
SHAPE01173,46.06735,11.522587,695
SHAPE01173,46.06739,11.522716,696
SHAPE01173,46.067406,11.522757,697
SHAPE01173,46.067417,11.52279,698
SHAPE01173,46.06744,11.522864,699
SHAPE01173,46.067467,11.522954,700
SHAPE01173,46.067513,11.523265,701
SHAPE01173,46.067543,11.523582,702
SHAPE01173,46.06757,11.523842,703
SHAPE01173,46.067574,11.523889,704
SHAPE01173,46.06759,11.523937,705
SHAPE01173,46.06761,11.523977,706
SHAPE01173,46.067642,11.524023,707
SHAPE01173,46.06768,11.524054,708
SHAPE01173,46.067722,11.52407,709
SHAPE01173,46.06774,11.524072,710
SHAPE01173,46.06777,11.524074,711
SHAPE01173,46.06781,11.524065,712
SHAPE01173,46.067844,11.524039,713
SHAPE01173,46.06788,11.523993,714
SHAPE01173,46.067898,11.523942,715
SHAPE01173,46.06795,11.523759,716
SHAPE01173,46.068104,11.523279,717
SHAPE01173,46.068306,11.522673,718
SHAPE01173,46.068348,11.522543,719
SHAPE01173,46.068363,11.522504,720
SHAPE01173,46.068363,11.522504,721
SHAPE01173,46.06837,11.522477,722
SHAPE01173,46.068405,11.522368,723
SHAPE01173,46.068394,11.522346,724
SHAPE01173,46.068386,11.522322,725
SHAPE01173,46.068386,11.522294,726
SHAPE01173,46.068375,11.522211,727
SHAPE01173,46.06838,11.522109,728
SHAPE01173,46.06837,11.522063,729
SHAPE01173,46.06835,11.522024,730
SHAPE01173,46.06832,11.521996,731
SHAPE01173,46.068188,11.521885,732
SHAPE01173,46.06816,11.521869,733
SHAPE01173,46.06813,11.521867,734
SHAPE01173,46.06782,11.521976,735
SHAPE01173,46.067795,11.521988,736
SHAPE01173,46.06775,11.521894,737
SHAPE01173,46.067722,11.52183,738
SHAPE01173,46.067703,11.521764,739
SHAPE01173,46.067707,11.521729,740
SHAPE01173,46.067707,11.521703,741
SHAPE01173,46.06772,11.521592,742
SHAPE01173,46.067722,11.521508,743
SHAPE01173,46.06772,11.521434,744
SHAPE01173,46.067707,11.521375,745
SHAPE01173,46.067684,11.521326,746
SHAPE01173,46.06764,11.52126,747
SHAPE01173,46.06758,11.521206,748
SHAPE01173,46.06753,11.521179,749
SHAPE01173,46.06747,11.521173,750
SHAPE01173,46.067413,11.521177,751
SHAPE01173,46.067097,11.521182,752
SHAPE01173,46.06697,11.521168,753
SHAPE01173,46.066914,11.521147,754
SHAPE01173,46.066864,11.521119,755
SHAPE01173,46.066814,11.521066,756
SHAPE01173,46.066772,11.521012,757
SHAPE01173,46.06673,11.520934,758
SHAPE01173,46.066708,11.520852,759
SHAPE01173,46.066692,11.520749,760
SHAPE01173,46.066696,11.520587,761
SHAPE01173,46.06671,11.520543,762
SHAPE01173,46.066734,11.520477,763
SHAPE01173,46.066807,11.520357,764
SHAPE01173,46.06692,11.520213,765
SHAPE01173,46.066956,11.520171,766
SHAPE01173,46.06698,11.520146,767
SHAPE01173,46.067017,11.520099,768
SHAPE01173,46.067055,11.520053,769
SHAPE01173,46.0671,11.519972,770
SHAPE01173,46.06713,11.519878,771
SHAPE01173,46.067154,11.519801,772
SHAPE01173,46.067184,11.519651,773
SHAPE01173,46.0672,11.519527,774
SHAPE01173,46.067207,11.519428,775
SHAPE01173,46.067234,11.519104,776
SHAPE01173,46.067234,11.519104,777
SHAPE01173,46.067257,11.518793,778
SHAPE01173,46.067272,11.51872,779
SHAPE01173,46.067326,11.518436,780
SHAPE01173,46.067364,11.518314,781
SHAPE01173,46.06745,11.51802,782
SHAPE01173,46.067463,11.517985,783
SHAPE01173,46.067474,11.517952,784
SHAPE01173,46.067524,11.517739,785
SHAPE01173,46.067535,11.517549,786
SHAPE01173,46.06753,11.517513,787
SHAPE01173,46.06752,11.517458,788
SHAPE01173,46.06752,11.517434,789
SHAPE01173,46.06744,11.517002,790
SHAPE01173,46.06739,11.516744,791
SHAPE01173,46.067383,11.516594,792
SHAPE01173,46.067394,11.516456,793
SHAPE01173,46.0674,11.516377,794
SHAPE01173,46.067448,11.516117,795
SHAPE01173,46.067455,11.516068,796
SHAPE01173,46.067455,11.516068,797
SHAPE01173,46.06746,11.516045,798
SHAPE01173,46.067566,11.515454,799
SHAPE01173,46.067574,11.515413,800
SHAPE01173,46.067577,11.515391,801
SHAPE01173,46.067623,11.515079,802
SHAPE01173,46.067635,11.514968,803
SHAPE01173,46.06763,11.514874,804
SHAPE01173,46.067623,11.514768,805
SHAPE01173,46.067524,11.514206,806
SHAPE01173,46.06751,11.514126,807
SHAPE01173,46.067432,11.513726,808
SHAPE01173,46.067413,11.513522,809
SHAPE01173,46.06741,11.513388,810
SHAPE01173,46.067436,11.513237,811
SHAPE01173,46.067482,11.513108,812
SHAPE01173,46.067562,11.512965,813
SHAPE01173,46.06775,11.512748,814
SHAPE01173,46.067844,11.51262,815
SHAPE01173,46.067913,11.512519,816
SHAPE01173,46.06795,11.512438,817
SHAPE01173,46.06797,11.512368,818
SHAPE01173,46.068043,11.512099,819
SHAPE01173,46.06813,11.511806,820
SHAPE01173,46.068142,11.511756,821
SHAPE01173,46.06841,11.511161,822
SHAPE01173,46.06856,11.510828,823
SHAPE01173,46.068634,11.510636,824
SHAPE01173,46.068714,11.510402,825
SHAPE01173,46.068733,11.510346,826
SHAPE01173,46.06875,11.510294,827
SHAPE01173,46.068756,11.510265,828
SHAPE01173,46.068756,11.510265,829
SHAPE01173,46.068855,11.509925,830
SHAPE01173,46.068935,11.509711,831
SHAPE01173,46.069084,11.509448,832
SHAPE01173,46.06919,11.509299,833
SHAPE01173,46.069286,11.50917,834
SHAPE01173,46.069317,11.509139,835
SHAPE01173,46.06935,11.509109,836
SHAPE01173,46.069386,11.509086,837
SHAPE01173,46.06942,11.509067,838
SHAPE01173,46.069458,11.509061,839
SHAPE01173,46.06949,11.509066,840
SHAPE01173,46.069527,11.509083,841
SHAPE01173,46.069546,11.50909,842
SHAPE01173,46.06956,11.509096,843
SHAPE01173,46.069664,11.509138,844
SHAPE01173,46.069763,11.509184,845
SHAPE01173,46.06997,11.509271,846
SHAPE01173,46.06998,11.509275,847
SHAPE01173,46.069996,11.509276,848
SHAPE01173,46.070007,11.509272,849
SHAPE01173,46.07002,11.509262,850
SHAPE01173,46.07008,11.509182,851
SHAPE01173,46.070152,11.509082,852
SHAPE01173,46.070194,11.509002,853
SHAPE01173,46.070217,11.508955,854
SHAPE01173,46.07025,11.508892,855
SHAPE01173,46.070328,11.508805,856
SHAPE01173,46.07034,11.508791,857
SHAPE01173,46.07034,11.508791,858
SHAPE01173,46.070553,11.508543,859
SHAPE01173,46.070602,11.508494,860
SHAPE01173,46.070793,11.508299,861
SHAPE01173,46.07093,11.508201,862
SHAPE01173,46.071133,11.508009,863
SHAPE01173,46.07129,11.507888,864
SHAPE01173,46.07135,11.507832,865
SHAPE01173,46.071457,11.507718,866
SHAPE01173,46.07154,11.507643,867
SHAPE01173,46.07157,11.507615,868
SHAPE01173,46.071583,11.507604,869
SHAPE01173,46.07167,11.507517,870
SHAPE01173,46.07178,11.507392,871
SHAPE01173,46.07196,11.507185,872
SHAPE01173,46.07207,11.507064,873
SHAPE01173,46.072155,11.50698,874
SHAPE01173,46.072277,11.506898,875
SHAPE01173,46.072403,11.50684,876
SHAPE01173,46.072586,11.506813,877
SHAPE01173,46.072834,11.506808,878
SHAPE01173,46.072865,11.506808,879
SHAPE01173,46.073105,11.506804,880
SHAPE01173,46.073135,11.5068,881
SHAPE01173,46.073315,11.50679,882
SHAPE01173,46.073433,11.506796,883
SHAPE01173,46.073566,11.506833,884
SHAPE01173,46.073734,11.506886,885
SHAPE01173,46.07397,11.506982,886
SHAPE01173,46.07408,11.507045,887
SHAPE01173,46.07414,11.507062,888
SHAPE01173,46.074177,11.507071,889
SHAPE01173,46.074265,11.507072,890
SHAPE01173,46.07431,11.507074,891
SHAPE01173,46.07439,11.507067,892
SHAPE01173,46.07455,11.507055,893
SHAPE01173,46.074722,11.507044,894
SHAPE01173,46.074787,11.507035,895
SHAPE01173,46.074944,11.507025,896
SHAPE01173,46.075054,11.507011,897
SHAPE01173,46.075054,11.507011,898
SHAPE01173,46.074944,11.507025,899
SHAPE01173,46.074787,11.507035,900
SHAPE01173,46.074722,11.507044,901
SHAPE01173,46.07455,11.507055,902
SHAPE01173,46.07439,11.507067,903
SHAPE01173,46.07431,11.507074,904
SHAPE01173,46.074265,11.507072,905
SHAPE01173,46.074177,11.507071,906
SHAPE01173,46.07414,11.507062,907
SHAPE01173,46.07408,11.507045,908
SHAPE01173,46.07397,11.506982,909
SHAPE01173,46.073734,11.506886,910
SHAPE01173,46.073566,11.506833,911
SHAPE01173,46.073433,11.506796,912
SHAPE01173,46.073315,11.50679,913
SHAPE01173,46.073135,11.5068,914
SHAPE01173,46.073105,11.506804,915
SHAPE01173,46.072865,11.506808,916
SHAPE01173,46.072834,11.506808,917
SHAPE01173,46.072586,11.506813,918
SHAPE01173,46.072403,11.50684,919
SHAPE01173,46.072277,11.506898,920
SHAPE01173,46.072155,11.50698,921
SHAPE01173,46.07207,11.507064,922
SHAPE01173,46.07196,11.507185,923
SHAPE01173,46.07178,11.507392,924
SHAPE01173,46.07167,11.507517,925
SHAPE01173,46.071682,11.507462,926
SHAPE01173,46.071705,11.507324,927
SHAPE01173,46.07176,11.507157,928
SHAPE01173,46.07176,11.507157,929
SHAPE01173,46.071705,11.507324,930
SHAPE01173,46.071682,11.507462,931
SHAPE01173,46.07167,11.507517,932
SHAPE01173,46.071583,11.507604,933
SHAPE01173,46.07157,11.507615,934
SHAPE01173,46.07154,11.507643,935
SHAPE01173,46.071457,11.507718,936
SHAPE01173,46.07135,11.507832,937
SHAPE01173,46.07129,11.507888,938
SHAPE01173,46.071133,11.508009,939
SHAPE01173,46.07093,11.508201,940
SHAPE01173,46.070793,11.508299,941
SHAPE01173,46.070602,11.508494,942
SHAPE01173,46.070553,11.508543,943
SHAPE01173,46.07034,11.508791,944
SHAPE01173,46.070328,11.508805,945
SHAPE01173,46.070282,11.508859,946
SHAPE01173,46.070282,11.508859,947
SHAPE01173,46.07025,11.508892,948
SHAPE01173,46.070217,11.508955,949
SHAPE01173,46.070194,11.509002,950
SHAPE01173,46.070152,11.509082,951
SHAPE01173,46.07008,11.509182,952
SHAPE01173,46.07002,11.509262,953
SHAPE01173,46.070007,11.509272,954
SHAPE01173,46.069996,11.509276,955
SHAPE01173,46.06998,11.509275,956
SHAPE01173,46.06997,11.509271,957
SHAPE01173,46.069763,11.509184,958
SHAPE01173,46.069664,11.509138,959
SHAPE01173,46.06956,11.509096,960
SHAPE01173,46.069546,11.50909,961
SHAPE01173,46.069527,11.509083,962
SHAPE01173,46.06949,11.509066,963
SHAPE01173,46.069458,11.509061,964
SHAPE01173,46.06942,11.509067,965
SHAPE01173,46.069386,11.509086,966
SHAPE01173,46.06935,11.509109,967
SHAPE01173,46.069317,11.509139,968
SHAPE01173,46.069286,11.50917,969
SHAPE01173,46.06919,11.509299,970
SHAPE01173,46.069084,11.509448,971
SHAPE01173,46.068935,11.509711,972
SHAPE01173,46.068855,11.509925,973
SHAPE01173,46.06875,11.510294,974
SHAPE01173,46.068733,11.510346,975
SHAPE01173,46.068714,11.510402,976
SHAPE01173,46.068634,11.510636,977
SHAPE01173,46.06856,11.510828,978
SHAPE01173,46.068542,11.510817,979
SHAPE01173,46.068523,11.510815,980
SHAPE01173,46.068504,11.510823,981
SHAPE01173,46.068413,11.510873,982
SHAPE01173,46.068356,11.5109,983
SHAPE01173,46.068336,11.510911,984
SHAPE01173,46.068336,11.510911,985
SHAPE01173,46.068356,11.5109,986
SHAPE01173,46.068413,11.510873,987
SHAPE01173,46.068504,11.510823,988
SHAPE01173,46.068523,11.510815,989
SHAPE01173,46.068542,11.510817,990
SHAPE01173,46.06856,11.510828,991
SHAPE01173,46.06841,11.511161,992
SHAPE01173,46.068142,11.511756,993
SHAPE01173,46.06813,11.511806,994
SHAPE01173,46.068043,11.512099,995
SHAPE01173,46.06797,11.512368,996
SHAPE01173,46.06795,11.512438,997
SHAPE01173,46.067913,11.512519,998
SHAPE01173,46.067844,11.51262,999
SHAPE01173,46.06775,11.512748,1000
SHAPE01173,46.067562,11.512965,1001
SHAPE01173,46.067482,11.513108,1002
SHAPE01173,46.067436,11.513237,1003
SHAPE01173,46.06741,11.513388,1004
SHAPE01173,46.067413,11.513522,1005
SHAPE01173,46.067432,11.513726,1006
SHAPE01173,46.06751,11.514126,1007
SHAPE01173,46.067524,11.514206,1008
SHAPE01173,46.067623,11.514768,1009
SHAPE01173,46.06763,11.514874,1010
SHAPE01173,46.067635,11.514968,1011
SHAPE01173,46.067623,11.515079,1012
SHAPE01173,46.067577,11.515391,1013
SHAPE01173,46.067574,11.515413,1014
SHAPE01173,46.067566,11.515454,1015
SHAPE01173,46.06749,11.515867,1016
SHAPE01173,46.06749,11.515867,1017
SHAPE01173,46.06746,11.516045,1018
SHAPE01173,46.067448,11.516117,1019
SHAPE01173,46.0674,11.516377,1020
SHAPE01173,46.067394,11.516456,1021
SHAPE01173,46.067383,11.516594,1022
SHAPE01173,46.06739,11.516744,1023
SHAPE01173,46.06744,11.517002,1024
SHAPE01173,46.06752,11.517434,1025
SHAPE01173,46.06752,11.517458,1026
SHAPE01173,46.06753,11.517513,1027
SHAPE01173,46.067535,11.517549,1028
SHAPE01173,46.067524,11.517739,1029
SHAPE01173,46.067474,11.517952,1030
SHAPE01173,46.067463,11.517985,1031
SHAPE01173,46.06745,11.51802,1032
SHAPE01173,46.067364,11.518314,1033
SHAPE01173,46.067326,11.518436,1034
SHAPE01173,46.067272,11.51872,1035
SHAPE01173,46.067257,11.518793,1036
SHAPE01173,46.067234,11.519104,1037
SHAPE01173,46.067223,11.519262,1038
SHAPE01173,46.067223,11.519262,1039
SHAPE01173,46.067207,11.519428,1040
SHAPE01173,46.0672,11.519527,1041
SHAPE01173,46.067184,11.519651,1042
SHAPE01173,46.067154,11.519801,1043
SHAPE01173,46.06713,11.519878,1044
SHAPE01173,46.0671,11.519972,1045
SHAPE01173,46.067055,11.520053,1046
SHAPE01173,46.067017,11.520099,1047
SHAPE01173,46.06698,11.520146,1048
SHAPE01173,46.066956,11.520171,1049
SHAPE01173,46.06692,11.520213,1050
SHAPE01173,46.066807,11.520357,1051
SHAPE01173,46.066734,11.520477,1052
SHAPE01173,46.06671,11.520543,1053
SHAPE01173,46.066696,11.520587,1054
SHAPE01173,46.066692,11.520749,1055
SHAPE01173,46.066708,11.520852,1056
SHAPE01173,46.06673,11.520934,1057
SHAPE01173,46.066772,11.521012,1058
SHAPE01173,46.066814,11.521066,1059
SHAPE01173,46.066864,11.521119,1060
SHAPE01173,46.066914,11.521147,1061
SHAPE01173,46.06697,11.521168,1062
SHAPE01173,46.067097,11.521182,1063
SHAPE01173,46.067413,11.521177,1064
SHAPE01173,46.06747,11.521173,1065
SHAPE01173,46.06753,11.521179,1066
SHAPE01173,46.06758,11.521206,1067
SHAPE01173,46.06764,11.52126,1068
SHAPE01173,46.067684,11.521326,1069
SHAPE01173,46.067707,11.521375,1070
SHAPE01173,46.06772,11.521434,1071
SHAPE01173,46.067722,11.521508,1072
SHAPE01173,46.06772,11.521592,1073
SHAPE01173,46.067707,11.521703,1074
SHAPE01173,46.067707,11.521729,1075
SHAPE01173,46.067703,11.521764,1076
SHAPE01173,46.067665,11.521887,1077
SHAPE01173,46.067596,11.522091,1078
SHAPE01173,46.06773,11.522047,1079
SHAPE01173,46.067814,11.522029,1080
SHAPE01173,46.067795,11.521988,1081
SHAPE01173,46.06782,11.521976,1082
SHAPE01173,46.06813,11.521867,1083
SHAPE01173,46.06816,11.521869,1084
SHAPE01173,46.068188,11.521885,1085
SHAPE01173,46.06832,11.521996,1086
SHAPE01173,46.06835,11.522024,1087
SHAPE01173,46.06837,11.522063,1088
SHAPE01173,46.06838,11.522109,1089
SHAPE01173,46.068375,11.522211,1090
SHAPE01173,46.068386,11.522294,1091
SHAPE01173,46.068386,11.522322,1092
SHAPE01173,46.068394,11.522346,1093
SHAPE01173,46.068405,11.522368,1094
SHAPE01173,46.06847,11.522228,1095
SHAPE01173,46.06851,11.522167,1096
SHAPE01173,46.068542,11.522111,1097
SHAPE01173,46.06863,11.521993,1098
SHAPE01173,46.068787,11.521778,1099
SHAPE01173,46.06882,11.521729,1100
SHAPE01173,46.068832,11.521702,1101
SHAPE01173,46.06885,11.521656,1102
SHAPE01173,46.068897,11.521508,1103
SHAPE01173,46.068924,11.521437,1104
SHAPE01173,46.068954,11.521379,1105
SHAPE01173,46.068993,11.521329,1106
SHAPE01173,46.069035,11.521288,1107
SHAPE01173,46.06916,11.521207,1108
SHAPE01173,46.069263,11.521155,1109
SHAPE01173,46.069317,11.521144,1110
SHAPE01173,46.06937,11.52116,1111
SHAPE01173,46.069397,11.521174,1112
SHAPE01173,46.06958,11.52127,1113
SHAPE01173,46.06966,11.521276,1114
SHAPE01173,46.06972,11.521257,1115
SHAPE01173,46.069813,11.521188,1116
SHAPE01173,46.06996,11.521046,1117
SHAPE01173,46.07002,11.521002,1118
SHAPE01173,46.07009,11.520967,1119
SHAPE01173,46.070145,11.520961,1120
SHAPE01173,46.07019,11.520955,1121
SHAPE01173,46.070282,11.520974,1122
SHAPE01173,46.0704,11.521049,1123
SHAPE01173,46.070538,11.521152,1124
SHAPE01173,46.070595,11.5212,1125
SHAPE01173,46.07072,11.521306,1126
SHAPE01173,46.07085,11.521457,1127
SHAPE01173,46.071,11.52168,1128
SHAPE01173,46.071102,11.521839,1129
SHAPE01173,46.071106,11.521843,1130
SHAPE01173,46.071156,11.521926,1131
SHAPE01173,46.071243,11.522078,1132
SHAPE01173,46.071278,11.522203,1133
SHAPE01173,46.07129,11.522381,1134
SHAPE01173,46.071255,11.522577,1135
SHAPE01173,46.070602,11.524046,1136
SHAPE01173,46.070473,11.524262,1137
SHAPE01173,46.070415,11.524315,1138
SHAPE01173,46.070415,11.524315,1139
SHAPE01173,46.070316,11.524402,1140
SHAPE01173,46.07029,11.524425,1141
SHAPE01173,46.070103,11.524569,1142
SHAPE01173,46.069824,11.52471,1143
SHAPE01173,46.069736,11.524763,1144
SHAPE01173,46.069626,11.524889,1145
SHAPE01173,46.06952,11.52503,1146
SHAPE01173,46.069355,11.525195,1147
SHAPE01173,46.069023,11.525424,1148
SHAPE01173,46.06897,11.525474,1149
SHAPE01173,46.06893,11.525545,1150
SHAPE01173,46.06891,11.525623,1151
SHAPE01173,46.0689,11.525681,1152
SHAPE01173,46.068886,11.525922,1153
SHAPE01173,46.06888,11.526223,1154
SHAPE01173,46.068848,11.52654,1155
SHAPE01173,46.068783,11.527013,1156
SHAPE01173,46.068775,11.52706,1157
SHAPE01173,46.068752,11.527186,1158
SHAPE01173,46.068733,11.527288,1159
SHAPE01173,46.068718,11.527383,1160
SHAPE01173,46.068718,11.527461,1161
SHAPE01173,46.068718,11.52758,1162
SHAPE01173,46.068726,11.527656,1163
SHAPE01173,46.068733,11.527713,1164
SHAPE01173,46.068756,11.527813,1165
SHAPE01173,46.068817,11.527994,1166
SHAPE01173,46.068893,11.528228,1167
SHAPE01173,46.068893,11.528228,1168
SHAPE01173,46.068962,11.528439,1169
SHAPE01173,46.069103,11.528347,1170
SHAPE01173,46.069103,11.528347,1171
SHAPE01173,46.069206,11.528279,1172
SHAPE01173,46.069267,11.528247,1173
SHAPE01173,46.069313,11.528202,1174
SHAPE01173,46.069386,11.528103,1175
SHAPE01173,46.070152,11.526402,1176
SHAPE01173,46.07037,11.525923,1177
SHAPE01173,46.07045,11.525787,1178
SHAPE01173,46.07057,11.525673,1179
SHAPE01173,46.070744,11.525544,1180
SHAPE01173,46.07105,11.525557,1181
SHAPE01173,46.07131,11.525558,1182
SHAPE01173,46.0716,11.525529,1183
SHAPE01173,46.07178,11.525481,1184
SHAPE01173,46.07194,11.525412,1185
SHAPE01173,46.072086,11.525302,1186
SHAPE01173,46.072304,11.525085,1187
SHAPE01173,46.07373,11.523387,1188
SHAPE01173,46.073902,11.523283,1189
SHAPE01173,46.074036,11.523283,1190
SHAPE01173,46.07419,11.523323,1191
SHAPE01173,46.07529,11.524055,1192
SHAPE01173,46.075653,11.524199,1193
SHAPE01173,46.075897,11.524326,1194
SHAPE01173,46.07618,11.52463,1195
SHAPE01173,46.07634,11.52478,1196
SHAPE01173,46.07648,11.524886,1197
SHAPE01173,46.07667,11.524935,1198
SHAPE01173,46.07683,11.524854,1199
SHAPE01173,46.076977,11.524774,1200
SHAPE01173,46.077133,11.524734,1201
SHAPE01173,46.077263,11.524769,1202
SHAPE01173,46.077393,11.524903,1203
SHAPE01173,46.077744,11.52527,1204
SHAPE01173,46.07793,11.525295,1205
SHAPE01173,46.078022,11.52529,1206
SHAPE01173,46.07813,11.525256,1207
SHAPE01173,46.07819,11.52518,1208
SHAPE01173,46.07827,11.525035,1209
SHAPE01173,46.078495,11.52457,1210
SHAPE01173,46.078644,11.524281,1211
SHAPE01173,46.078773,11.524023,1212
SHAPE01173,46.07888,11.52383,1213
SHAPE01173,46.07897,11.523647,1214
SHAPE01173,46.07909,11.523399,1215
SHAPE01173,46.07918,11.523196,1216
SHAPE01173,46.079247,11.523144,1217
SHAPE01173,46.079285,11.523128,1218
SHAPE01173,46.079327,11.523129,1219
SHAPE01173,46.079365,11.523137,1220
SHAPE01173,46.07941,11.52317,1221
SHAPE01173,46.07943,11.523192,1222
SHAPE01173,46.079445,11.523228,1223
SHAPE01173,46.079456,11.523281,1224
SHAPE01173,46.079464,11.523354,1225
SHAPE01173,46.079456,11.52344,1226
SHAPE01173,46.07945,11.523471,1227
SHAPE01173,46.07945,11.523471,1228
SHAPE01173,46.079456,11.52344,1229
SHAPE01173,46.079464,11.523354,1230
SHAPE01173,46.079456,11.523281,1231
SHAPE01173,46.079445,11.523228,1232
SHAPE01173,46.07943,11.523192,1233
SHAPE01173,46.07941,11.52317,1234
SHAPE01173,46.079456,11.523128,1235
SHAPE01173,46.079575,11.522932,1236
SHAPE01173,46.07959,11.522906,1237
SHAPE01173,46.07972,11.522732,1238
SHAPE01173,46.07975,11.522699,1239
SHAPE01173,46.079796,11.522651,1240
SHAPE01173,46.079865,11.522592,1241
SHAPE01173,46.079994,11.522487,1242
SHAPE01173,46.080048,11.522449,1243
SHAPE01173,46.080124,11.522417,1244
SHAPE01173,46.08016,11.522406,1245
SHAPE01173,46.08019,11.522383,1246
SHAPE01173,46.08021,11.522349,1247
SHAPE01173,46.08023,11.522404,1248
SHAPE01173,46.080265,11.522432,1249
SHAPE01173,46.08037,11.522449,1250
SHAPE01173,46.08039,11.522449,1251
SHAPE01173,46.080452,11.522451,1252
SHAPE01173,46.080555,11.5225,1253
SHAPE01173,46.080643,11.522547,1254
SHAPE01173,46.08068,11.522598,1255
SHAPE01173,46.08071,11.522653,1256
SHAPE01173,46.08072,11.522672,1257
SHAPE01173,46.08089,11.522464,1258
SHAPE01173,46.081013,11.522346,1259
SHAPE01173,46.081017,11.522332,1260
SHAPE01173,46.08102,11.522317,1261
SHAPE01173,46.08121,11.522372,1262
SHAPE01173,46.0812,11.522306,1263
SHAPE01173,46.081203,11.522233,1264
SHAPE01173,46.08123,11.522049,1265
SHAPE01173,46.08125,11.521945,1266
SHAPE01175,45.734318,10.957325,1
SHAPE01175,45.734314,10.957275,2
SHAPE01175,45.734287,10.957239,3
SHAPE01175,45.734253,10.95723,4
SHAPE01175,45.73423,10.95724,5
SHAPE01175,45.734215,10.957265,6
SHAPE01175,45.734203,10.957298,7
SHAPE01175,45.734207,10.957335,8
SHAPE01175,45.73422,10.957366,9
SHAPE01175,45.73424,10.957386,10
SHAPE01175,45.734257,10.957392,11
SHAPE01175,45.734272,10.95739,12
SHAPE01175,45.734287,10.957382,13
SHAPE01175,45.7343,10.957369,14
SHAPE01175,45.73435,10.957419,15
SHAPE01175,45.73468,10.957994,16
SHAPE01175,45.735096,10.959203,17
SHAPE01175,45.735096,10.959203,18
SHAPE01175,45.735134,10.959313,19
SHAPE01175,45.735245,10.959633,20
SHAPE01175,45.736053,10.962449,21
SHAPE01175,45.73607,10.962654,22
SHAPE01175,45.736446,10.963873,23
SHAPE01175,45.736805,10.965487,24
SHAPE01175,45.737232,10.969456,25
SHAPE01175,45.73735,10.970029,26
SHAPE01175,45.7376,10.970563,27
SHAPE01175,45.738476,10.972,28
SHAPE01175,45.739353,10.973726,29
SHAPE01175,45.739586,10.974651,30
SHAPE01175,45.74004,10.975529,31
SHAPE01175,45.740395,10.976281,32
SHAPE01175,45.74064,10.976851,33
SHAPE01175,45.740826,10.977283,34
SHAPE01175,45.740826,10.977283,35
SHAPE01175,45.740997,10.977677,36
SHAPE01175,45.741093,10.977903,37
SHAPE01175,45.74133,10.978378,38
SHAPE01175,45.74239,10.98,39
SHAPE01175,45.74272,10.980519,40
SHAPE01175,45.7428,10.980692,41
SHAPE01175,45.7428,10.980692,42
SHAPE01175,45.74299,10.981104,43
SHAPE01175,45.743347,10.982068,44
SHAPE01175,45.743748,10.983377,45
SHAPE01175,45.744118,10.985014,46
SHAPE01175,45.744503,10.985674,47
SHAPE01175,45.74528,10.986876,48
SHAPE01175,45.74651,10.988189,49
SHAPE01175,45.746677,10.988354,50
SHAPE01175,45.746784,10.988511,51
SHAPE01175,45.74686,10.988688,52
SHAPE01175,45.746937,10.988868,53
SHAPE01175,45.74706,10.989261,54
SHAPE01175,45.74717,10.989569,55
SHAPE01175,45.74741,10.990051,56
SHAPE01175,45.74761,10.990352,57
SHAPE01175,45.747784,10.990583,58
SHAPE01175,45.747986,10.990726,59
SHAPE01175,45.748337,10.99088,60
SHAPE01175,45.74842,10.990945,61
SHAPE01175,45.748577,10.991132,62
SHAPE01175,45.748875,10.991622,63
SHAPE01175,45.749004,10.99192,64
SHAPE01175,45.74924,10.992573,65
SHAPE01175,45.74943,10.992907,66
SHAPE01175,45.749657,10.993253,67
SHAPE01175,45.74997,10.993731,68
SHAPE01175,45.750225,10.994042,69
SHAPE01175,45.75259,10.996162,70
SHAPE01175,45.752804,10.996352,71
SHAPE01175,45.753006,10.99653,72
SHAPE01175,45.753384,10.996853,73
SHAPE01175,45.753517,10.99695,74
SHAPE01175,45.75369,10.997049,75
SHAPE01175,45.754166,10.997386,76
SHAPE01175,45.754166,10.997386,77
SHAPE01175,45.75449,10.997613,78
SHAPE01175,45.756397,10.998874,79
SHAPE01175,45.757526,10.996506,80
SHAPE01175,45.75762,10.996305,81
SHAPE01175,45.75772,10.996119,82
SHAPE01175,45.75779,10.996025,83
SHAPE01175,45.757866,10.995955,84
SHAPE01175,45.75798,10.99593,85
SHAPE01175,45.758076,10.995968,86
SHAPE01175,45.75817,10.996035,87
SHAPE01175,45.75878,10.996486,88
SHAPE01175,45.758892,10.996408,89
SHAPE01175,45.759045,10.996529,90
SHAPE01176,46.432346,11.140644,1
SHAPE01176,46.432022,11.140676,2
SHAPE01176,46.431995,11.140722,3
SHAPE01176,46.431984,11.140781,4
SHAPE01176,46.431927,11.140755,5
SHAPE01176,46.43168,11.140659,6
SHAPE01176,46.43103,11.140389,7
SHAPE01176,46.430885,11.140355,8
SHAPE01176,46.430744,11.140361,9
SHAPE01176,46.430557,11.140416,10
SHAPE01176,46.430386,11.140541,11
SHAPE01176,46.430218,11.140734,12
SHAPE01176,46.430084,11.140869,13
SHAPE01176,46.43001,11.140917,14
SHAPE01176,46.429928,11.140962,15
SHAPE01176,46.429825,11.140998,16
SHAPE01176,46.429703,11.141016,17
SHAPE01176,46.429115,11.140976,18
SHAPE01176,46.42894,11.14096,19
SHAPE01176,46.428753,11.140982,20
SHAPE01176,46.428585,11.141062,21
SHAPE01176,46.42835,11.141241,22
SHAPE01176,46.42806,11.141438,23
SHAPE01176,46.427788,11.141567,24
SHAPE01176,46.427307,11.141727,25
SHAPE01176,46.42711,11.141793,26
SHAPE01176,46.426914,11.141835,27
SHAPE01176,46.426914,11.141835,28
SHAPE01176,46.426846,11.14185,29
SHAPE01176,46.4268,11.141861,30
SHAPE01176,46.42649,11.141885,31
SHAPE01176,46.4261,11.141904,32
SHAPE01176,46.425865,11.141916,33
SHAPE01176,46.425682,11.141925,34
SHAPE01176,46.425232,11.141921,35
SHAPE01176,46.424934,11.141865,36
SHAPE01176,46.424717,11.141803,37
SHAPE01176,46.424454,11.141721,38
SHAPE01176,46.423916,11.141487,39
SHAPE01176,46.423916,11.141487,40
SHAPE01176,46.423794,11.141435,41
SHAPE01176,46.42355,11.141346,42
SHAPE01176,46.4233,11.141293,43
SHAPE01176,46.422596,11.141277,44
SHAPE01176,46.422325,11.141248,45
SHAPE01176,46.421974,11.141143,46
SHAPE01176,46.421555,11.140991,47
SHAPE01176,46.421104,11.1409,48
SHAPE01176,46.420418,11.140923,49
SHAPE01176,46.42033,11.140919,50
SHAPE01176,46.420048,11.140909,51
SHAPE01176,46.419945,11.140928,52
SHAPE01176,46.419895,11.140964,53
SHAPE01176,46.419865,11.140903,54
SHAPE01176,46.41983,11.140857,55
SHAPE01176,46.41972,11.140785,56
SHAPE01176,46.419415,11.140675,57
SHAPE01176,46.419163,11.14061,58
SHAPE01176,46.419025,11.140605,59
SHAPE01176,46.418945,11.140607,60
SHAPE01176,46.418835,11.14062,61
SHAPE01176,46.418613,11.140651,62
SHAPE01176,46.418613,11.140651,63
SHAPE01176,46.418587,11.140655,64
SHAPE01176,46.41852,11.140651,65
SHAPE01176,46.418358,11.140591,66
SHAPE01176,46.418186,11.140485,67
SHAPE01176,46.41796,11.140415,68
SHAPE01176,46.417828,11.14041,69
SHAPE01176,46.417774,11.140412,70
SHAPE01176,46.417534,11.140431,71
SHAPE01176,46.417202,11.140427,72
SHAPE01176,46.417023,11.140394,73
SHAPE01176,46.416794,11.140348,74
SHAPE01176,46.416443,11.14024,75
SHAPE01176,46.41616,11.140161,76
SHAPE01176,46.415802,11.140051,77
SHAPE01176,46.41575,11.140034,78
SHAPE01176,46.415646,11.140002,79
SHAPE01176,46.415646,11.140002,80
SHAPE01176,46.415592,11.139986,81
SHAPE01176,46.415016,11.139816,82
SHAPE01176,46.414963,11.139803,83
SHAPE01176,46.41478,11.139741,84
SHAPE01176,46.4146,11.139724,85
SHAPE01176,46.4144,11.139728,86
SHAPE01176,46.41415,11.139743,87
SHAPE01176,46.41343,11.139738,88
SHAPE01176,46.413097,11.139669,89
SHAPE01176,46.412964,11.139627,90
SHAPE01176,46.412964,11.139627,91
SHAPE01176,46.41266,11.139532,92
SHAPE01176,46.412544,11.139491,93
SHAPE01176,46.41194,11.139283,94
SHAPE01176,46.411808,11.139213,95
SHAPE01176,46.411667,11.139116,96
SHAPE01176,46.411507,11.13898,97
SHAPE01176,46.411285,11.138791,98
SHAPE01176,46.41115,11.138691,99
SHAPE01176,46.41115,11.138666,100
SHAPE01176,46.411148,11.138641,101
SHAPE01176,46.41114,11.13862,102
SHAPE01176,46.411125,11.138602,103
SHAPE01176,46.41111,11.138589,104
SHAPE01176,46.41109,11.138581,105
SHAPE01176,46.41107,11.138581,106
SHAPE01176,46.411053,11.13859,107
SHAPE01176,46.411037,11.138606,108
SHAPE01176,46.411022,11.138628,109
SHAPE01176,46.41097,11.138576,110
SHAPE01176,46.41079,11.138388,111
SHAPE01176,46.41068,11.138183,112
SHAPE01176,46.41048,11.137879,113
SHAPE01176,46.410393,11.137778,114
SHAPE01176,46.410297,11.137713,115
SHAPE01176,46.410156,11.137667,116
SHAPE01176,46.41006,11.137647,117
SHAPE01176,46.409878,11.137623,118
SHAPE01176,46.40955,11.137593,119
SHAPE01176,46.409496,11.13759,120
SHAPE01176,46.409435,11.137566,121
SHAPE01176,46.409348,11.137511,122
SHAPE01176,46.409348,11.137511,123
SHAPE01176,46.409275,11.137479,124
SHAPE01176,46.409172,11.137445,125
SHAPE01176,46.408882,11.137365,126
SHAPE01176,46.408863,11.137362,127
SHAPE01176,46.40855,11.137276,128
SHAPE01176,46.408413,11.137217,129
SHAPE01176,46.408302,11.137154,130
SHAPE01176,46.408268,11.137136,131
SHAPE01176,46.40811,11.137037,132
SHAPE01176,46.407948,11.136957,133
SHAPE01176,46.4079,11.136941,134
SHAPE01176,46.407837,11.136918,135
SHAPE01176,46.40771,11.136923,136
SHAPE01176,46.407475,11.136939,137
SHAPE01176,46.407284,11.136887,138
SHAPE01176,46.40722,11.136858,139
SHAPE01176,46.40722,11.136821,140
SHAPE01176,46.40721,11.136785,141
SHAPE01176,46.407196,11.136755,142
SHAPE01176,46.407173,11.136735,143
SHAPE01176,46.407146,11.136725,144
SHAPE01176,46.40712,11.136729,145
SHAPE01176,46.407097,11.136745,146
SHAPE01176,46.407085,11.136764,147
SHAPE01176,46.407074,11.136786,148
SHAPE01176,46.407066,11.136812,149
SHAPE01176,46.406876,11.136728,150
SHAPE01176,46.4067,11.136541,151
SHAPE01176,46.406284,11.136031,152
SHAPE01176,46.406143,11.135841,153
SHAPE01176,46.405888,11.135492,154
SHAPE01176,46.405815,11.135388,155
SHAPE01176,46.405815,11.135388,156
SHAPE01176,46.405556,11.135028,157
SHAPE01176,46.405224,11.134564,158
SHAPE01176,46.405205,11.13454,159
SHAPE01176,46.405197,11.134533,160
SHAPE01176,46.405006,11.134284,161
SHAPE01176,46.404926,11.134166,162
SHAPE01176,46.404766,11.133971,163
SHAPE01176,46.40457,11.133762,164
SHAPE01176,46.40411,11.133317,165
SHAPE01176,46.403015,11.132236,166
SHAPE01176,46.40293,11.132146,167
SHAPE01176,46.40293,11.132146,168
SHAPE01176,46.402855,11.131981,169
SHAPE01176,46.402817,11.131804,170
SHAPE01176,46.402813,11.131601,171
SHAPE01176,46.402836,11.131441,172
SHAPE01176,46.402878,11.131207,173
SHAPE01176,46.40294,11.130988,174
SHAPE01176,46.402966,11.130821,175
SHAPE01176,46.402966,11.130621,176
SHAPE01176,46.402935,11.13041,177
SHAPE01176,46.402874,11.130258,178
SHAPE01176,46.402794,11.130111,179
SHAPE01176,46.40268,11.129992,180
SHAPE01176,46.402355,11.129712,181
SHAPE01176,46.402187,11.129569,182
SHAPE01176,46.40121,11.128726,183
SHAPE01176,46.40118,11.128699,184
SHAPE01176,46.401154,11.128675,185
SHAPE01176,46.401154,11.128675,186
SHAPE01176,46.40087,11.128433,187
SHAPE01176,46.400486,11.128084,188
SHAPE01176,46.39999,11.12765,189
SHAPE01176,46.39982,11.127486,190
SHAPE01176,46.399784,11.127454,191
SHAPE01176,46.399555,11.127229,192
SHAPE01176,46.39932,11.126988,193
SHAPE01176,46.39932,11.126988,194
SHAPE01176,46.399265,11.126934,195
SHAPE01176,46.39897,11.126641,196
SHAPE01176,46.39839,11.126035,197
SHAPE01176,46.398266,11.125873,198
SHAPE01176,46.39814,11.125693,199
SHAPE01176,46.3978,11.125162,200
SHAPE01176,46.397293,11.124345,201
SHAPE01176,46.39726,11.124292,202
SHAPE01176,46.396847,11.123638,203
SHAPE01176,46.396366,11.122914,204
SHAPE01176,46.39592,11.122223,205
SHAPE01176,46.39588,11.12216,206
SHAPE01176,46.395695,11.121855,207
SHAPE01176,46.395657,11.121798,208
SHAPE01176,46.395607,11.121712,209
SHAPE01176,46.39553,11.121589,210
SHAPE01176,46.39542,11.121412,211
SHAPE01176,46.39536,11.121321,212
SHAPE01176,46.395275,11.12119,213
SHAPE01176,46.395096,11.120983,214
SHAPE01176,46.39502,11.120906,215
SHAPE01176,46.394802,11.120683,216
SHAPE01176,46.394768,11.120645,217
SHAPE01176,46.394707,11.12058,218
SHAPE01176,46.394707,11.12058,219
SHAPE01176,46.39457,11.120429,220
SHAPE01176,46.394485,11.120335,221
SHAPE01176,46.394394,11.120202,222
SHAPE01176,46.39434,11.120128,223
SHAPE01176,46.394295,11.12008,224
SHAPE01176,46.39422,11.120012,225
SHAPE01176,46.394035,11.119932,226
SHAPE01176,46.39392,11.119885,227
SHAPE01176,46.393784,11.119845,228
SHAPE01176,46.393677,11.11985,229
SHAPE01176,46.39366,11.119852,230
SHAPE01176,46.393635,11.119855,231
SHAPE01176,46.393604,11.119857,232
SHAPE01176,46.393566,11.119849,233
SHAPE01176,46.393524,11.119821,234
SHAPE01176,46.393482,11.119781,235
SHAPE01176,46.393433,11.119724,236
SHAPE01176,46.39337,11.119625,237
SHAPE01176,46.393257,11.119424,238
SHAPE01176,46.39317,11.119226,239
SHAPE01176,46.39314,11.119164,240
SHAPE01176,46.39307,11.119022,241
SHAPE01176,46.393055,11.118984,242
SHAPE01176,46.392937,11.118764,243
SHAPE01176,46.392796,11.118563,244
SHAPE01176,46.392673,11.118389,245
SHAPE01176,46.39261,11.118298,246
SHAPE01176,46.392494,11.118093,247
SHAPE01176,46.392475,11.118061,248
SHAPE01176,46.39243,11.117964,249
SHAPE01176,46.392372,11.117794,250
SHAPE01176,46.392284,11.117544,251
SHAPE01176,46.392197,11.117347,252
SHAPE01176,46.392094,11.117187,253
SHAPE01176,46.392,11.117064,254
SHAPE01176,46.391865,11.116931,255
SHAPE01176,46.39158,11.116677,256
SHAPE01176,46.391087,11.116256,257
SHAPE01176,46.390953,11.116137,258
SHAPE01176,46.390373,11.115632,259
SHAPE01176,46.39008,11.115366,260
SHAPE01176,46.38994,11.115226,261
SHAPE01176,46.3898,11.115058,262
SHAPE01176,46.389694,11.114882,263
SHAPE01176,46.389584,11.114677,264
SHAPE01176,46.389492,11.114422,265
SHAPE01176,46.389423,11.114183,266
SHAPE01176,46.38939,11.113934,267
SHAPE01176,46.38937,11.11356,268
SHAPE01176,46.38933,11.112051,269
SHAPE01176,46.38931,11.110502,270
SHAPE01176,46.389275,11.109309,271
SHAPE01176,46.389267,11.108922,272
SHAPE01176,46.389286,11.108528,273
SHAPE01176,46.38934,11.108112,274
SHAPE01176,46.38944,11.107692,275
SHAPE01176,46.389606,11.107231,276
SHAPE01176,46.39039,11.105375,277
SHAPE01176,46.390503,11.105099,278
SHAPE01176,46.390583,11.104832,279
SHAPE01176,46.390644,11.104489,280
SHAPE01176,46.390663,11.104085,281
SHAPE01176,46.39066,11.103289,282
SHAPE01176,46.390636,11.102958,283
SHAPE01176,46.39056,11.102617,284
SHAPE01176,46.390446,11.102335,285
SHAPE01176,46.39036,11.102153,286
SHAPE01176,46.39031,11.102055,287
SHAPE01176,46.389805,11.101311,288
SHAPE01176,46.38965,11.101065,289
SHAPE01176,46.389572,11.100912,290
SHAPE01176,46.389503,11.100729,291
SHAPE01176,46.38946,11.100485,292
SHAPE01176,46.38945,11.100255,293
SHAPE01176,46.38946,11.099929,294
SHAPE01176,46.389446,11.09972,295
SHAPE01176,46.389416,11.09956,296
SHAPE01176,46.389366,11.09933,297
SHAPE01176,46.389256,11.098951,298
SHAPE01176,46.38912,11.098622,299
SHAPE01176,46.38899,11.098398,300
SHAPE01176,46.388824,11.098197,301
SHAPE01176,46.38871,11.098112,302
SHAPE01176,46.388573,11.098042,303
SHAPE01176,46.38825,11.097928,304
SHAPE01176,46.388046,11.097875,305
SHAPE01176,46.387844,11.097834,306
SHAPE01176,46.3876,11.097751,307
SHAPE01176,46.38704,11.097457,308
SHAPE01176,46.38654,11.097158,309
SHAPE01176,46.38605,11.096835,310
SHAPE01176,46.385933,11.096741,311
SHAPE01176,46.38559,11.096459,312
SHAPE01176,46.38511,11.09613,313
SHAPE01176,46.384907,11.095967,314
SHAPE01176,46.384815,11.095869,315
SHAPE01176,46.384747,11.095762,316
SHAPE01176,46.384705,11.095662,317
SHAPE01176,46.38466,11.095476,318
SHAPE01176,46.384583,11.095526,319
SHAPE01176,46.38451,11.095528,320
SHAPE01176,46.3842,11.095247,321
SHAPE01176,46.383972,11.095016,322
SHAPE01176,46.38382,11.094897,323
SHAPE01176,46.383644,11.094792,324
SHAPE01176,46.383297,11.09464,325
SHAPE01176,46.382915,11.094492,326
SHAPE01176,46.382767,11.094449,327
SHAPE01176,46.382523,11.09447,328
SHAPE01176,46.38239,11.094482,329
SHAPE01176,46.38211,11.094523,330
SHAPE01176,46.381863,11.094583,331
SHAPE01176,46.381706,11.094595,332
SHAPE01176,46.381405,11.09446,333
SHAPE01176,46.381218,11.094398,334
SHAPE01176,46.380997,11.094338,335
SHAPE01176,46.38099,11.094289,336
SHAPE01176,46.380962,11.094247,337
SHAPE01176,46.38093,11.094231,338
SHAPE01176,46.380886,11.094245,339
SHAPE01176,46.380863,11.094283,340
SHAPE01176,46.380833,11.094239,341
SHAPE01176,46.380585,11.093968,342
SHAPE01176,46.380394,11.093732,343
SHAPE01176,46.38015,11.093354,344
SHAPE01176,46.38007,11.093221,345
SHAPE01176,46.379986,11.093078,346
SHAPE01176,46.37987,11.092905,347
SHAPE01176,46.379562,11.092205,348
SHAPE01176,46.379463,11.092002,349
SHAPE01176,46.379322,11.091837,350
SHAPE01176,46.379005,11.091509,351
SHAPE01176,46.378876,11.09129,352
SHAPE01176,46.37854,11.091154,353
SHAPE01176,46.378296,11.09098,354
SHAPE01176,46.37805,11.090812,355
SHAPE01176,46.37791,11.090659,356
SHAPE01176,46.377705,11.090357,357
SHAPE01176,46.37746,11.090034,358
SHAPE01176,46.377098,11.089443,359
SHAPE01176,46.37694,11.089219,360
SHAPE01176,46.37678,11.089048,361
SHAPE01176,46.376446,11.088673,362
SHAPE01176,46.376305,11.088712,363
SHAPE01176,46.37626,11.088739,364
SHAPE01176,46.376144,11.088626,365
SHAPE01176,46.37588,11.088198,366
SHAPE01176,46.3757,11.087937,367
SHAPE01176,46.3756,11.087856,368
SHAPE01176,46.375507,11.087832,369
SHAPE01176,46.375412,11.087853,370
SHAPE01176,46.375328,11.087931,371
SHAPE01176,46.37526,11.088045,372
SHAPE01176,46.37522,11.088153,373
SHAPE01176,46.37516,11.088195,374
SHAPE01176,46.37513,11.088182,375
SHAPE01176,46.37511,11.088072,376
SHAPE01176,46.375145,11.087937,377
SHAPE01176,46.375206,11.087743,378
SHAPE01176,46.37527,11.087586,379
SHAPE01176,46.375362,11.087485,380
SHAPE01176,46.375458,11.087467,381
SHAPE01176,46.375534,11.08744,382
SHAPE01176,46.375565,11.087362,383
SHAPE01176,46.375523,11.087252,384
SHAPE01176,46.375473,11.087147,385
SHAPE01176,46.375378,11.08718,386
SHAPE01176,46.37528,11.087175,387
SHAPE01176,46.37511,11.08712,388
SHAPE01176,46.374985,11.087104,389
SHAPE01176,46.37485,11.087127,390
SHAPE01176,46.374763,11.087161,391
SHAPE01176,46.374672,11.087226,392
SHAPE01176,46.3746,11.087335,393
SHAPE01176,46.374466,11.087679,394
SHAPE01176,46.37441,11.08779,395
SHAPE01176,46.374336,11.087856,396
SHAPE01176,46.374245,11.087874,397
SHAPE01176,46.374096,11.087815,398
SHAPE01176,46.373848,11.087605,399
SHAPE01176,46.373787,11.087563,400
SHAPE01176,46.373684,11.08749,401
SHAPE01176,46.373528,11.087336,402
SHAPE01176,46.373466,11.087216,403
SHAPE01176,46.373425,11.0871,404
SHAPE01176,46.373413,11.086981,405
SHAPE01176,46.373405,11.086862,406
SHAPE01176,46.373413,11.086689,407
SHAPE01176,46.37343,11.086514,408
SHAPE01176,46.373425,11.086387,409
SHAPE01176,46.3734,11.08628,410
SHAPE01176,46.373363,11.086195,411
SHAPE01176,46.373302,11.086109,412
SHAPE01176,46.37294,11.085773,413
SHAPE01176,46.37286,11.085683,414
SHAPE01176,46.372795,11.085576,415
SHAPE01176,46.372555,11.085046,416
SHAPE01176,46.372494,11.084952,417
SHAPE01176,46.372437,11.084908,418
SHAPE01176,46.372337,11.084884,419
SHAPE01176,46.37221,11.084905,420
SHAPE01176,46.37211,11.084952,421
SHAPE01176,46.372036,11.08502,422
SHAPE01176,46.371983,11.085108,423
SHAPE01176,46.371933,11.085255,424
SHAPE01176,46.371925,11.085429,425
SHAPE01176,46.371925,11.085594,426
SHAPE01176,46.37191,11.085741,427
SHAPE01176,46.37187,11.08585,428
SHAPE01176,46.371803,11.085948,429
SHAPE01176,46.371338,11.086574,430
SHAPE01176,46.37124,11.086696,431
SHAPE01176,46.371204,11.086731,432
SHAPE01176,46.37114,11.08676,433
SHAPE01176,46.371086,11.086752,434
SHAPE01176,46.371044,11.086725,435
SHAPE01176,46.370987,11.086626,436
SHAPE01176,46.370937,11.086492,437
SHAPE01176,46.370796,11.085632,438
SHAPE01176,46.37077,11.085568,439
SHAPE01176,46.370735,11.085524,440
SHAPE01176,46.37068,11.085515,441
SHAPE01176,46.370636,11.085535,442
SHAPE01176,46.370598,11.085585,443
SHAPE01176,46.370567,11.085683,444
SHAPE01176,46.37053,11.085861,445
SHAPE01176,46.370483,11.086018,446
SHAPE01176,46.37028,11.086475,447
SHAPE01176,46.370235,11.086549,448
SHAPE01176,46.370197,11.086596,449
SHAPE01176,46.370144,11.086625,450
SHAPE01176,46.370102,11.086608,451
SHAPE01176,46.370075,11.086556,452
SHAPE01176,46.37006,11.086496,453
SHAPE01176,46.370068,11.086412,454
SHAPE01176,46.370102,11.086315,455
SHAPE01176,46.370277,11.085985,456
SHAPE01176,46.37032,11.085837,457
SHAPE01176,46.370342,11.085708,458
SHAPE01176,46.370354,11.085532,459
SHAPE01176,46.37038,11.08534,460
SHAPE01176,46.37044,11.085185,461
SHAPE01176,46.3705,11.085115,462
SHAPE01176,46.37059,11.085085,463
SHAPE01176,46.37101,11.085133,464
SHAPE01176,46.371082,11.085125,465
SHAPE01176,46.371174,11.085085,466
SHAPE01176,46.371258,11.084979,467
SHAPE01176,46.371315,11.084827,468
SHAPE01176,46.37134,11.084653,469
SHAPE01176,46.371384,11.084133,470
SHAPE01176,46.371384,11.083938,471
SHAPE01176,46.371353,11.083745,472
SHAPE01176,46.37129,11.083548,473
SHAPE01176,46.371197,11.083393,474
SHAPE01176,46.37111,11.083278,475
SHAPE01176,46.370747,11.082801,476
SHAPE01176,46.370663,11.082687,477
SHAPE01176,46.370594,11.082559,478
SHAPE01176,46.37058,11.082506,479
SHAPE01176,46.37054,11.082384,480
SHAPE01176,46.370502,11.082187,481
SHAPE01176,46.370434,11.081757,482
SHAPE01176,46.370422,11.081697,483
SHAPE01176,46.370407,11.081621,484
SHAPE01176,46.370358,11.081473,485
SHAPE01176,46.370274,11.081314,486
SHAPE01176,46.370094,11.080993,487
SHAPE01176,46.36988,11.080596,488
SHAPE01176,46.369682,11.080258,489
SHAPE01176,46.369663,11.080223,490
SHAPE01176,46.369305,11.079566,491
SHAPE01176,46.36907,11.07914,492
SHAPE01176,46.368893,11.078836,493
SHAPE01176,46.368828,11.078719,494
SHAPE01176,46.368248,11.077858,495
SHAPE01176,46.367973,11.077401,496
SHAPE01176,46.3677,11.07696,497
SHAPE01176,46.367573,11.07677,498
SHAPE01176,46.36739,11.076476,499
SHAPE01176,46.3672,11.076173,500
SHAPE01176,46.36713,11.076066,501
SHAPE01176,46.366722,11.075355,502
SHAPE01176,46.36667,11.075273,503
SHAPE01176,46.3666,11.075171,504
SHAPE01176,46.366467,11.075005,505
SHAPE01176,46.36631,11.074851,506
SHAPE01176,46.366116,11.074647,507
SHAPE01176,46.366043,11.074568,508
SHAPE01176,46.365993,11.074515,509
SHAPE01176,46.365803,11.07432,510
SHAPE01176,46.365723,11.074227,511
SHAPE01176,46.365566,11.074041,512
SHAPE01176,46.365353,11.073699,513
SHAPE01176,46.365334,11.073668,514
SHAPE01176,46.365246,11.073519,515
SHAPE01176,46.36508,11.073712,516
SHAPE01176,46.36492,11.074016,517
SHAPE01176,46.364883,11.074151,518
SHAPE01176,46.36475,11.074675,519
SHAPE01176,46.36469,11.07481,520
SHAPE01176,46.36472,11.075097,521
SHAPE01176,46.36478,11.075748,522
SHAPE01176,46.36479,11.076049,523
SHAPE01176,46.36477,11.076259,524
SHAPE01176,46.364727,11.076482,525
SHAPE01176,46.364647,11.076796,526
SHAPE01176,46.364574,11.076966,527
SHAPE01176,46.364483,11.077046,528
SHAPE01176,46.364388,11.077109,529
SHAPE01176,46.364296,11.077151,530
SHAPE01176,46.3642,11.077171,531
SHAPE01176,46.363934,11.077169,532
SHAPE01176,46.363873,11.077163,533
SHAPE01176,46.36381,11.077138,534
SHAPE01176,46.36371,11.077046,535
SHAPE01176,46.363167,11.076012,536
SHAPE01176,46.362812,11.075405,537
SHAPE01176,46.36272,11.075287,538
SHAPE01176,46.36261,11.0752,539
SHAPE01176,46.362484,11.075139,540
SHAPE01176,46.362343,11.07509,541
SHAPE01176,46.362186,11.075042,542
SHAPE01176,46.362083,11.074986,543
SHAPE01176,46.361942,11.07489,544
SHAPE01176,46.361446,11.074383,545
SHAPE01176,46.361347,11.074299,546
SHAPE01176,46.361225,11.07424,547
SHAPE01176,46.360535,11.074051,548
SHAPE01176,46.36042,11.074021,549
SHAPE01176,46.360332,11.074,550
SHAPE01176,46.360146,11.073941,551
SHAPE01176,46.360012,11.073883,552
SHAPE01176,46.35988,11.07376,553
SHAPE01176,46.359783,11.07367,554
SHAPE01176,46.359688,11.073556,555
SHAPE01176,46.359615,11.073435,556
SHAPE01176,46.359535,11.073272,557
SHAPE01176,46.35948,11.07311,558
SHAPE01176,46.359444,11.072948,559
SHAPE01176,46.35943,11.072816,560
SHAPE01176,46.359436,11.072684,561
SHAPE01176,46.359455,11.072536,562
SHAPE01176,46.35948,11.072427,563
SHAPE01176,46.3595,11.072261,564
SHAPE01176,46.35951,11.072032,565
SHAPE01176,46.3595,11.071808,566
SHAPE01176,46.35948,11.071644,567
SHAPE01176,46.359447,11.071507,568
SHAPE01176,46.3594,11.071403,569
SHAPE01176,46.35933,11.071334,570
SHAPE01176,46.359234,11.071278,571
SHAPE01176,46.358963,11.071045,572
SHAPE01176,46.35864,11.070745,573
SHAPE01176,46.358448,11.070573,574
SHAPE01176,46.358276,11.0704,575
SHAPE01176,46.35807,11.070117,576
SHAPE01176,46.357925,11.069962,577
SHAPE01176,46.357727,11.069785,578
SHAPE01176,46.35702,11.069031,579
SHAPE01176,46.356903,11.068933,580
SHAPE01176,46.356754,11.068856,581
SHAPE01176,46.35654,11.068779,582
SHAPE01176,46.356117,11.06868,583
SHAPE01176,46.35603,11.068664,584
SHAPE01176,46.355587,11.068584,585
SHAPE01176,46.35517,11.068522,586
SHAPE01176,46.354336,11.068452,587
SHAPE01176,46.354168,11.068417,588
SHAPE01176,46.353973,11.068345,589
SHAPE01176,46.353783,11.06825,590
SHAPE01176,46.35324,11.06789,591
SHAPE01176,46.352802,11.067585,592
SHAPE01176,46.352432,11.067275,593
SHAPE01176,46.352234,11.067106,594
SHAPE01176,46.350964,11.066031,595
SHAPE01176,46.350826,11.065929,596
SHAPE01176,46.350685,11.065863,597
SHAPE01176,46.350468,11.065775,598
SHAPE01176,46.35043,11.065758,599
SHAPE01176,46.350136,11.06566,600
SHAPE01176,46.349552,11.065467,601
SHAPE01176,46.34949,11.065447,602
SHAPE01176,46.349182,11.065343,603
SHAPE01176,46.34888,11.065301,604
SHAPE01176,46.34858,11.065301,605
SHAPE01176,46.34839,11.065259,606
SHAPE01176,46.348244,11.065175,607
SHAPE01176,46.348095,11.065067,608
SHAPE01176,46.347656,11.064714,609
SHAPE01176,46.34751,11.064596,610
SHAPE01176,46.347214,11.064373,611
SHAPE01176,46.34716,11.064343,612
SHAPE01176,46.3471,11.06432,613
SHAPE01176,46.346996,11.064292,614
SHAPE01176,46.346134,11.064178,615
SHAPE01176,46.34595,11.064157,616
SHAPE01176,46.3459,11.06416,617
SHAPE01176,46.345802,11.064167,618
SHAPE01176,46.34561,11.064215,619
SHAPE01176,46.34498,11.064414,620
SHAPE01176,46.344856,11.064431,621
SHAPE01176,46.344738,11.064427,622
SHAPE01176,46.34454,11.06436,623
SHAPE01176,46.34431,11.064206,624
SHAPE01176,46.344074,11.063982,625
SHAPE01176,46.34391,11.063782,626
SHAPE01176,46.343792,11.063675,627
SHAPE01176,46.343487,11.063506,628
SHAPE01176,46.342987,11.063246,629
SHAPE01176,46.342655,11.063066,630
SHAPE01176,46.342194,11.062803,631
SHAPE01176,46.342014,11.062708,632
SHAPE01176,46.341827,11.062639,633
SHAPE01176,46.34169,11.062606,634
SHAPE01176,46.34155,11.062589,635
SHAPE01176,46.34138,11.062598,636
SHAPE01176,46.341194,11.062622,637
SHAPE01176,46.34101,11.06266,638
SHAPE01176,46.34084,11.062707,639
SHAPE01176,46.34076,11.062733,640
SHAPE01176,46.34051,11.062814,641
SHAPE01176,46.34023,11.062898,642
SHAPE01176,46.340096,11.062926,643
SHAPE01176,46.33986,11.062926,644
SHAPE01176,46.33969,11.06292,645
SHAPE01176,46.3396,11.062917,646
SHAPE01176,46.33926,11.062895,647
SHAPE01176,46.339153,11.062907,648
SHAPE01176,46.339058,11.062953,649
SHAPE01176,46.338974,11.063021,650
SHAPE01176,46.338917,11.063101,651
SHAPE01176,46.33887,11.063224,652
SHAPE01176,46.338844,11.063417,653
SHAPE01176,46.338844,11.063617,654
SHAPE01176,46.33884,11.063785,655
SHAPE01176,46.33883,11.063924,656
SHAPE01176,46.33879,11.064075,657
SHAPE01176,46.33873,11.064169,658
SHAPE01176,46.33869,11.064208,659
SHAPE01176,46.338596,11.064249,660
SHAPE01176,46.338505,11.064221,661
SHAPE01176,46.33843,11.064166,662
SHAPE01176,46.33837,11.064108,663
SHAPE01176,46.338173,11.06387,664
SHAPE01176,46.338017,11.063597,665
SHAPE01176,46.33798,11.063494,666
SHAPE01176,46.33797,11.063459,667
SHAPE01176,46.337967,11.063427,668
SHAPE01176,46.33777,11.063148,669
SHAPE01176,46.33765,11.062986,670
SHAPE01176,46.337666,11.062907,671
SHAPE01176,46.337666,11.062907,672
SHAPE01176,46.33765,11.062986,673
SHAPE01176,46.33777,11.063148,674
SHAPE01176,46.337967,11.063427,675
SHAPE01176,46.33809,11.063563,676
SHAPE01176,46.338184,11.063617,677
SHAPE01176,46.338264,11.063632,678
SHAPE01176,46.338345,11.063617,679
SHAPE01176,46.338436,11.063584,680
SHAPE01176,46.33859,11.063443,681
SHAPE01176,46.338737,11.063188,682
SHAPE01176,46.33886,11.062927,683
SHAPE01176,46.33902,11.06273,684
SHAPE01176,46.339333,11.062487,685
SHAPE01176,46.339428,11.062386,686
SHAPE01176,46.339596,11.06218,687
SHAPE01176,46.33969,11.062031,688
SHAPE01176,46.33984,11.061817,689
SHAPE01176,46.340206,11.061317,690
SHAPE01176,46.3404,11.061021,691
SHAPE01176,46.340515,11.060856,692
SHAPE01176,46.340664,11.060678,693
SHAPE01176,46.3408,11.060596,694
SHAPE01176,46.34102,11.060513,695
SHAPE01176,46.34122,11.060444,696
SHAPE01176,46.341843,11.06021,697
SHAPE01176,46.34199,11.060199,698
SHAPE01176,46.342113,11.060242,699
SHAPE01176,46.342236,11.060333,700
SHAPE01176,46.342346,11.060467,701
SHAPE01176,46.342648,11.060926,702
SHAPE01176,46.342773,11.061104,703
SHAPE01176,46.342903,11.061295,704
SHAPE01176,46.34304,11.061464,705
SHAPE01176,46.34316,11.061559,706
SHAPE01176,46.34331,11.061612,707
SHAPE01176,46.343456,11.061637,708
SHAPE01176,46.34454,11.061684,709
SHAPE01176,46.344776,11.061714,710
SHAPE01176,46.34502,11.061804,711
SHAPE01176,46.34514,11.061862,712
SHAPE01176,46.34525,11.061896,713
SHAPE01176,46.34535,11.061912,714
SHAPE01176,46.34543,11.061874,715
SHAPE01176,46.345474,11.061847,716
SHAPE01176,46.345528,11.061785,717
SHAPE01176,46.34562,11.061594,718
SHAPE01176,46.345947,11.060695,719
SHAPE01176,46.346046,11.060425,720
SHAPE01176,46.346046,11.060425,721
SHAPE01176,46.346104,11.060263,722
SHAPE01176,46.346237,11.059865,723
SHAPE01176,46.34638,11.059468,724
SHAPE01176,46.3464,11.059407,725
SHAPE01176,46.34651,11.058971,726
SHAPE01176,46.34653,11.058797,727
SHAPE01176,46.346542,11.058644,728
SHAPE01176,46.346527,11.05839,729
SHAPE01176,46.346493,11.05818,730
SHAPE01176,46.346424,11.057915,731
SHAPE01176,46.346302,11.057629,732
SHAPE01176,46.346134,11.057367,733
SHAPE01176,46.345913,11.057117,734
SHAPE01176,46.345497,11.056674,735
SHAPE01176,46.34543,11.056549,736
SHAPE01176,46.345417,11.056442,737
SHAPE01176,46.3454,11.056322,738
SHAPE01176,46.345425,11.05619,739
SHAPE01176,46.34546,11.056095,740
SHAPE01176,46.345474,11.056045,741
SHAPE01176,46.34555,11.055946,742
SHAPE01176,46.345673,11.055868,743
SHAPE01176,46.34601,11.055758,744
SHAPE01176,46.34616,11.05574,745
SHAPE01176,46.346413,11.055761,746
SHAPE01176,46.34643,11.055762,747
SHAPE01176,46.346935,11.055833,748
SHAPE01176,46.34736,11.055876,749
SHAPE01176,46.34825,11.056014,750
SHAPE01176,46.34853,11.056022,751
SHAPE01176,46.34872,11.055946,752
SHAPE01176,46.348858,11.055882,753
SHAPE01176,46.348984,11.055854,754
SHAPE01176,46.34914,11.055861,755
SHAPE01176,46.34939,11.055934,756
SHAPE01176,46.34939,11.055934,757
SHAPE01176,46.349426,11.055944,758
SHAPE01176,46.350075,11.056208,759
SHAPE01176,46.350735,11.056476,760
SHAPE01176,46.35097,11.056535,761
SHAPE01176,46.35113,11.056529,762
SHAPE01176,46.351242,11.056476,763
SHAPE01176,46.3521,11.055928,764
SHAPE01176,46.352314,11.055729,765
SHAPE01176,46.35241,11.05559,766
SHAPE01176,46.352837,11.05457,767
SHAPE01176,46.352837,11.054481,768
SHAPE01176,46.352802,11.054369,769
SHAPE01176,46.352757,11.054314,770
SHAPE01176,46.35269,11.054291,771
SHAPE01176,46.352615,11.054317,772
SHAPE01176,46.35256,11.054338,773
SHAPE01176,46.352337,11.054436,774
SHAPE01176,46.352146,11.05445,775
SHAPE01176,46.35181,11.054325,776
SHAPE01176,46.35167,11.054219,777
SHAPE01176,46.35154,11.054089,778
SHAPE01176,46.35141,11.053908,779
SHAPE01176,46.35141,11.053908,780
SHAPE01176,46.35095,11.053264,781
SHAPE01176,46.350796,11.052971,782
SHAPE01176,46.350704,11.052625,783
SHAPE01176,46.35065,11.052405,784
SHAPE01176,46.350548,11.052035,785
SHAPE01176,46.350517,11.051922,786
SHAPE01176,46.350456,11.051724,787
SHAPE01176,46.35043,11.05151,788
SHAPE01176,46.350437,11.051384,789
SHAPE01176,46.350494,11.051194,790
SHAPE01176,46.350742,11.050714,791
SHAPE01176,46.350964,11.0503,792
SHAPE01176,46.3512,11.049855,793
SHAPE01176,46.351418,11.04945,794
SHAPE01176,46.351677,11.048934,795
SHAPE01176,46.351917,11.048433,796
SHAPE01176,46.35206,11.048073,797
SHAPE01176,46.352108,11.047935,798
SHAPE01176,46.35222,11.047614,799
SHAPE01176,46.352333,11.047247,800
SHAPE01176,46.352413,11.046979,801
SHAPE01176,46.352448,11.046866,802
SHAPE01176,46.35251,11.046666,803
SHAPE01176,46.35251,11.046666,804
SHAPE01176,46.352512,11.046649,805
SHAPE01176,46.35256,11.046505,806
SHAPE01176,46.35271,11.046005,807
SHAPE01176,46.353058,11.044856,808
SHAPE01176,46.353127,11.044632,809
SHAPE01176,46.35328,11.044127,810
SHAPE01176,46.35345,11.043564,811
SHAPE01176,46.353504,11.043386,812
SHAPE01176,46.353546,11.043244,813
SHAPE01176,46.35365,11.042897,814
SHAPE01176,46.35379,11.042443,815
SHAPE01176,46.35391,11.042122,816
SHAPE01176,46.354027,11.041808,817
SHAPE01176,46.354053,11.04174,818
SHAPE01176,46.3541,11.041616,819
SHAPE01176,46.354286,11.041175,820
SHAPE01176,46.35457,11.040537,821
SHAPE01176,46.354675,11.040322,822
SHAPE01176,46.35485,11.040044,823
SHAPE01176,46.3559,11.038679,824
SHAPE01176,46.356194,11.038299,825
SHAPE01176,46.356308,11.038119,826
SHAPE01176,46.356308,11.038119,827
SHAPE01176,46.356358,11.038044,828
SHAPE01176,46.356556,11.037734,829
SHAPE01176,46.356663,11.037602,830
SHAPE01176,46.356754,11.03751,831
SHAPE01176,46.356926,11.03739,832
SHAPE01176,46.35707,11.037329,833
SHAPE01176,46.35729,11.037276,834
SHAPE01176,46.357826,11.037268,835
SHAPE01176,46.358513,11.037267,836
SHAPE01176,46.35863,11.037291,837
SHAPE01176,46.3589,11.037354,838
SHAPE01176,46.3591,11.037422,839
SHAPE01176,46.35993,11.037659,840
SHAPE01176,46.36027,11.03775,841
SHAPE01176,46.360485,11.037769,842
SHAPE01176,46.3607,11.037765,843
SHAPE01176,46.36088,11.037739,844
SHAPE01176,46.361042,11.037694,845
SHAPE01176,46.361206,11.037634,846
SHAPE01176,46.361397,11.037543,847
SHAPE01176,46.361588,11.037425,848
SHAPE01176,46.361717,11.037329,849
SHAPE01176,46.361717,11.037329,850
SHAPE01176,46.361732,11.037316,851
SHAPE01176,46.361874,11.037192,852
SHAPE01176,46.361923,11.037139,853
SHAPE01176,46.362057,11.036987,854
SHAPE01176,46.362194,11.036809,855
SHAPE01176,46.36239,11.036469,856
SHAPE01176,46.362488,11.036299,857
SHAPE01176,46.362568,11.036195,858
SHAPE01176,46.362663,11.036111,859
SHAPE01176,46.36277,11.036044,860
SHAPE01176,46.362877,11.036006,861
SHAPE01176,46.363007,11.035991,862
SHAPE01176,46.363144,11.035979,863
SHAPE01176,46.36344,11.035956,864
SHAPE01176,46.3637,11.035931,865
SHAPE01176,46.36384,11.035913,866
SHAPE01176,46.364063,11.03584,867
SHAPE01176,46.36429,11.035693,868
SHAPE01176,46.364353,11.035651,869
SHAPE01176,46.36454,11.035614,870
SHAPE01176,46.364647,11.035624,871
SHAPE01176,46.364677,11.035645,872
SHAPE01176,46.364716,11.035651,873
SHAPE01176,46.36474,11.035645,874
SHAPE01176,46.3648,11.035734,875
SHAPE01176,46.36484,11.03577,876
SHAPE01176,46.3649,11.03582,877
SHAPE01176,46.36498,11.035847,878
SHAPE01176,46.36508,11.035851,879
SHAPE01176,46.36527,11.035901,880
SHAPE01176,46.36541,11.035918,881
SHAPE01176,46.365532,11.035917,882
SHAPE01176,46.365562,11.035912,883
SHAPE01176,46.365585,11.035906,884
SHAPE01176,46.36564,11.035888,885
SHAPE01176,46.365738,11.035822,886
SHAPE01176,46.365845,11.035777,887
SHAPE01176,46.366,11.035742,888
SHAPE01176,46.36623,11.035697,889
SHAPE01176,46.366413,11.035667,890
SHAPE01176,46.36647,11.035663,891
SHAPE01176,46.36685,11.035629,892
SHAPE01176,46.36704,11.035555,893
SHAPE01176,46.367214,11.03547,894
SHAPE01176,46.36725,11.035454,895
SHAPE01176,46.367695,11.035247,896
SHAPE01176,46.367958,11.035124,897
SHAPE01176,46.368137,11.035048,898
SHAPE01176,46.368282,11.034975,899
SHAPE01176,46.368324,11.034947,900
SHAPE01176,46.368584,11.034747,901
SHAPE01177,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE01177,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE01177,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE01177,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE01177,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE01177,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE01177,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE01177,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE01177,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE01177,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE01177,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE01177,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE01177,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE01177,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE01177,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE01177,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE01177,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE01177,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE01177,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE01177,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE01177,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE01177,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE01177,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE01177,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE01177,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE01177,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE01177,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE01177,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE01177,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE01177,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE01177,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE01177,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE01177,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE01177,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE01177,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE01177,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE01177,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE01177,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE01177,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE01177,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE01177,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE01177,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE01177,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE01177,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE01177,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE01177,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE01177,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE01177,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE01177,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE01177,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE01177,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE01177,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE01177,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE01177,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE01177,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE01177,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE01177,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE01177,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE01177,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE01177,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE01177,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE01177,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE01177,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE01177,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE01177,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE01177,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE01177,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE01177,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE01177,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE01177,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE01177,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE01177,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE01177,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE01177,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE01177,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE01177,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE01177,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE01177,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE01177,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE01177,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE01177,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE01177,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE01177,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE01177,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE01177,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE01177,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE01177,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE01177,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE01177,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE01177,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE01177,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE01177,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE01177,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE01177,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE01177,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE01177,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE01177,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE01177,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE01177,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE01177,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE01177,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE01177,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE01177,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE01177,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE01177,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE01177,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE01177,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE01177,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE01177,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE01177,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE01177,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE01177,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE01177,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE01177,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE01177,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE01177,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE01177,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE01177,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE01177,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE01177,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE01177,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE01177,46.164978,11.301338,122
SHAPE01177,46.164978,11.301298,123
SHAPE01177,46.16498,11.301244,124
SHAPE01177,46.16498,11.30119,125
SHAPE01177,46.16494,11.301156,126
SHAPE01177,46.164875,11.301015,127
SHAPE01177,46.164715,11.300684,128
SHAPE01177,46.164635,11.300596,129
SHAPE01177,46.164585,11.300516,130
SHAPE01177,46.164505,11.300418,131
SHAPE01177,46.164387,11.300311,132
SHAPE01177,46.16428,11.300241,133
SHAPE01177,46.164154,11.300179,134
SHAPE01177,46.164005,11.300103,135
SHAPE01177,46.16391,11.300092,136
SHAPE01177,46.163822,11.300135,137
SHAPE01177,46.163708,11.300237,138
SHAPE01177,46.163597,11.300351,139
SHAPE01177,46.16358,11.300368,140
SHAPE01177,46.163475,11.300486,141
SHAPE01177,46.16342,11.30055,142
SHAPE01177,46.16339,11.300819,143
SHAPE01177,46.16335,11.301193,144
SHAPE01177,46.163364,11.301426,145
SHAPE01177,46.163486,11.301761,146
SHAPE01177,46.163677,11.302155,147
SHAPE01177,46.163757,11.302549,148
SHAPE01177,46.163826,11.30289,149
SHAPE01177,46.16397,11.303613,150
SHAPE01177,46.16405,11.303803,151
SHAPE01177,46.164158,11.30396,152
SHAPE01177,46.164295,11.304152,153
SHAPE01177,46.164352,11.304266,154
SHAPE01177,46.16436,11.304375,155
SHAPE01177,46.164318,11.304445,156
SHAPE01177,46.164253,11.304452,157
SHAPE01177,46.164165,11.304388,158
SHAPE01177,46.163986,11.304137,159
SHAPE01177,46.163826,11.30397,160
SHAPE01177,46.16369,11.303773,161
SHAPE01177,46.163277,11.302697,162
SHAPE01177,46.16318,11.302508,163
SHAPE01177,46.163067,11.302388,164
SHAPE01177,46.1628,11.30222,165
SHAPE01177,46.162296,11.30195,166
SHAPE01177,46.16205,11.301818,167
SHAPE01177,46.16195,11.301781,168
SHAPE01177,46.161877,11.301767,169
SHAPE01177,46.16181,11.301762,170
SHAPE01177,46.161724,11.301777,171
SHAPE01177,46.161667,11.301805,172
SHAPE01177,46.161644,11.301818,173
SHAPE01177,46.16152,11.301953,174
SHAPE01177,46.161346,11.302095,175
SHAPE01177,46.16122,11.302077,176
SHAPE01177,46.161144,11.302125,177
SHAPE01177,46.16109,11.302176,178
SHAPE01177,46.160908,11.302257,179
SHAPE01177,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE01177,46.160885,11.302292,181
SHAPE01177,46.160877,11.302306,182
SHAPE01177,46.160828,11.302417,183
SHAPE01177,46.16075,11.302333,184
SHAPE01177,46.160725,11.30232,185
SHAPE01177,46.160656,11.302313,186
SHAPE01177,46.160477,11.302299,187
SHAPE01177,46.16023,11.302343,188
SHAPE01177,46.16014,11.302348,189
SHAPE01177,46.160076,11.302324,190
SHAPE01177,46.16004,11.302273,191
SHAPE01177,46.160015,11.302215,192
SHAPE01177,46.15997,11.302015,193
SHAPE01177,46.159943,11.301886,194
SHAPE01177,46.159985,11.301706,195
SHAPE01177,46.160156,11.300759,196
SHAPE01177,46.160175,11.300558,197
SHAPE01177,46.160175,11.300324,198
SHAPE01177,46.160156,11.30012,199
SHAPE01177,46.160126,11.299997,200
SHAPE01177,46.16003,11.299568,201
SHAPE01177,46.159958,11.299268,202
SHAPE01177,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE01177,46.159817,11.298652,204
SHAPE01177,46.159645,11.297913,205
SHAPE01177,46.159435,11.296986,206
SHAPE01177,46.15935,11.296656,207
SHAPE01177,46.159306,11.296543,208
SHAPE01177,46.15927,11.29649,209
SHAPE01177,46.15922,11.296421,210
SHAPE01177,46.159157,11.296367,211
SHAPE01177,46.15908,11.296323,212
SHAPE01177,46.158966,11.296312,213
SHAPE01177,46.15884,11.29635,214
SHAPE01177,46.15866,11.296419,215
SHAPE01177,46.158283,11.296546,216
SHAPE01177,46.15809,11.296605,217
SHAPE01177,46.158012,11.296614,218
SHAPE01177,46.157894,11.296605,219
SHAPE01177,46.157803,11.296534,220
SHAPE01177,46.15772,11.296415,221
SHAPE01177,46.157368,11.295669,222
SHAPE01177,46.157215,11.295365,223
SHAPE01177,46.1569,11.294937,224
SHAPE01177,46.15633,11.293461,225
SHAPE01177,46.155674,11.291721,226
SHAPE01177,46.155613,11.291512,227
SHAPE01177,46.155575,11.291311,228
SHAPE01177,46.15555,11.291032,229
SHAPE01177,46.15551,11.290363,230
SHAPE01177,46.155506,11.290188,231
SHAPE01177,46.155453,11.288754,232
SHAPE01177,46.15548,11.288617,233
SHAPE01177,46.155525,11.288379,234
SHAPE01177,46.15562,11.288068,235
SHAPE01177,46.155823,11.287423,236
SHAPE01177,46.155853,11.287328,237
SHAPE01177,46.155853,11.287328,238
SHAPE01177,46.15619,11.286305,239
SHAPE01177,46.15627,11.286079,240
SHAPE01177,46.156403,11.28577,241
SHAPE01177,46.156567,11.28548,242
SHAPE01177,46.1572,11.28435,243
SHAPE01177,46.157295,11.284152,244
SHAPE01177,46.15735,11.283995,245
SHAPE01177,46.157337,11.282863,246
SHAPE01177,46.157257,11.282587,247
SHAPE01177,46.156845,11.281948,248
SHAPE01177,46.15617,11.279689,249
SHAPE01177,46.15574,11.279032,250
SHAPE01177,46.155506,11.278182,251
SHAPE01177,46.155426,11.277823,252
SHAPE01177,46.155346,11.277555,253
SHAPE01177,46.155346,11.277555,254
SHAPE01177,46.155087,11.27667,255
SHAPE01177,46.15471,11.27584,256
SHAPE01177,46.154522,11.275421,257
SHAPE01177,46.154346,11.275037,258
SHAPE01177,46.154232,11.274829,259
SHAPE01177,46.153664,11.274313,260
SHAPE01177,46.153088,11.273677,261
SHAPE01177,46.152927,11.273593,262
SHAPE01177,46.1524,11.273694,263
SHAPE01177,46.151882,11.273787,264
SHAPE01177,46.151695,11.273778,265
SHAPE01177,46.151497,11.273667,266
SHAPE01177,46.15125,11.273458,267
SHAPE01177,46.151043,11.273149,268
SHAPE01177,46.15079,11.272606,269
SHAPE01177,46.149994,11.270598,270
SHAPE01177,46.149857,11.270248,271
SHAPE01177,46.149654,11.269694,272
SHAPE01177,46.149612,11.269493,273
SHAPE01177,46.149532,11.269125,274
SHAPE01177,46.149532,11.269125,275
SHAPE01177,46.149525,11.269094,276
SHAPE01177,46.149487,11.268912,277
SHAPE01177,46.14943,11.268645,278
SHAPE01177,46.149315,11.268098,279
SHAPE01177,46.14921,11.267879,280
SHAPE01177,46.149136,11.267743,281
SHAPE01177,46.14823,11.266482,282
SHAPE01177,46.14818,11.266391,283
SHAPE01177,46.148113,11.266244,284
SHAPE01177,46.14801,11.265948,285
SHAPE01177,46.147964,11.265824,286
SHAPE01177,46.14792,11.265691,287
SHAPE01177,46.14784,11.265581,288
SHAPE01177,46.147736,11.265463,289
SHAPE01177,46.147644,11.265377,290
SHAPE01177,46.14649,11.26413,291
SHAPE01177,46.14649,11.26413,292
SHAPE01177,46.146156,11.263769,293
SHAPE01177,46.14435,11.261897,294
SHAPE01177,46.14408,11.261617,295
SHAPE01177,46.14311,11.260577,296
SHAPE01177,46.143078,11.260545,297
SHAPE01177,46.142643,11.2601,298
SHAPE01177,46.142475,11.25992,299
SHAPE01177,46.142433,11.259875,300
SHAPE01177,46.142162,11.259519,301
SHAPE01177,46.14197,11.259068,302
SHAPE01177,46.141964,11.259043,303
SHAPE01177,46.14189,11.258846,304
SHAPE01177,46.141666,11.258238,305
SHAPE01177,46.14153,11.257976,306
SHAPE01177,46.14153,11.257976,307
SHAPE01177,46.141518,11.257955,308
SHAPE01177,46.141296,11.257597,309
SHAPE01177,46.139694,11.2551,310
SHAPE01177,46.139034,11.254029,311
SHAPE01177,46.138573,11.25335,312
SHAPE01177,46.138336,11.253035,313
SHAPE01177,46.137882,11.252558,314
SHAPE01177,46.13783,11.252499,315
SHAPE01177,46.137386,11.252027,316
SHAPE01177,46.136944,11.251554,317
SHAPE01177,46.136585,11.251136,318
SHAPE01177,46.136356,11.250766,319
SHAPE01177,46.13626,11.250613,320
SHAPE01177,46.13592,11.250074,321
SHAPE01177,46.13555,11.249773,322
SHAPE01177,46.13555,11.249773,323
SHAPE01177,46.135418,11.249666,324
SHAPE01177,46.13522,11.249526,325
SHAPE01177,46.134758,11.249343,326
SHAPE01177,46.134583,11.249145,327
SHAPE01177,46.1345,11.249045,328
SHAPE01177,46.13419,11.248679,329
SHAPE01177,46.13406,11.24854,330
SHAPE01177,46.134003,11.248491,331
SHAPE01177,46.133606,11.248145,332
SHAPE01177,46.1334,11.247967,333
SHAPE01177,46.13268,11.247329,334
SHAPE01177,46.13244,11.247183,335
SHAPE01177,46.131943,11.246906,336
SHAPE01177,46.131786,11.246832,337
SHAPE01177,46.131634,11.246748,338
SHAPE01177,46.131546,11.246671,339
SHAPE01177,46.131435,11.24653,340
SHAPE01177,46.131348,11.246351,341
SHAPE01177,46.130825,11.245469,342
SHAPE01177,46.13054,11.245127,343
SHAPE01177,46.130306,11.244871,344
SHAPE01177,46.1301,11.244662,345
SHAPE01177,46.130013,11.244563,346
SHAPE01177,46.129974,11.244448,347
SHAPE01177,46.129997,11.244302,348
SHAPE01177,46.130062,11.244251,349
SHAPE01177,46.13009,11.244102,350
SHAPE01177,46.130074,11.244045,351
SHAPE01177,46.13004,11.243978,352
SHAPE01177,46.12999,11.243936,353
SHAPE01177,46.129948,11.243936,354
SHAPE01177,46.129906,11.243947,355
SHAPE01177,46.129906,11.243947,356
SHAPE01177,46.129845,11.244019,357
SHAPE01177,46.129826,11.244089,358
SHAPE01177,46.129826,11.244164,359
SHAPE01177,46.129723,11.244338,360
SHAPE01177,46.12965,11.244359,361
SHAPE01177,46.129494,11.244449,362
SHAPE01177,46.12932,11.244502,363
SHAPE01177,46.12926,11.244491,364
SHAPE01177,46.128727,11.244363,365
SHAPE01177,46.128395,11.244302,366
SHAPE01177,46.128178,11.244265,367
SHAPE01177,46.12785,11.244208,368
SHAPE01177,46.12769,11.244181,369
SHAPE01177,46.126728,11.243999,370
SHAPE01177,46.126606,11.243976,371
SHAPE01177,46.12624,11.243906,372
SHAPE01177,46.126205,11.24389,373
SHAPE01177,46.126087,11.24383,374
SHAPE01177,46.125698,11.243691,375
SHAPE01177,46.125546,11.243578,376
SHAPE01177,46.12514,11.243272,377
SHAPE01177,46.124943,11.243138,378
SHAPE01177,46.124718,11.242927,379
SHAPE01177,46.124363,11.242599,380
SHAPE01177,46.12399,11.24225,381
SHAPE01177,46.12302,11.241267,382
SHAPE01177,46.122665,11.240927,383
SHAPE01177,46.122208,11.240486,384
SHAPE01177,46.121834,11.240129,385
SHAPE01177,46.121666,11.239946,386
SHAPE01177,46.121666,11.239946,387
SHAPE01177,46.12086,11.239109,388
SHAPE01177,46.120716,11.238986,389
SHAPE01177,46.119816,11.238485,390
SHAPE01177,46.119637,11.238384,391
SHAPE01177,46.11863,11.237818,392
SHAPE01177,46.1178,11.237478,393
SHAPE01177,46.11728,11.237263,394
SHAPE01177,46.11711,11.237193,395
SHAPE01177,46.117046,11.237163,396
SHAPE01177,46.116577,11.236988,397
SHAPE01177,46.116096,11.236791,398
SHAPE01177,46.11577,11.236655,399
SHAPE01177,46.115417,11.236511,400
SHAPE01177,46.11501,11.23632,401
SHAPE01177,46.11435,11.236035,402
SHAPE01177,46.114204,11.235976,403
SHAPE01177,46.113865,11.235838,404
SHAPE01177,46.11361,11.235744,405
SHAPE01177,46.113544,11.235708,406
SHAPE01177,46.113407,11.235609,407
SHAPE01177,46.1125,11.234691,408
SHAPE01177,46.111813,11.234197,409
SHAPE01177,46.111813,11.234197,410
SHAPE01177,46.111664,11.23409,411
SHAPE01177,46.111103,11.233686,412
SHAPE01177,46.11074,11.233427,413
SHAPE01177,46.11066,11.23337,414
SHAPE01177,46.11057,11.233304,415
SHAPE01177,46.110394,11.233218,416
SHAPE01177,46.11022,11.233183,417
SHAPE01177,46.110085,11.233167,418
SHAPE01177,46.109924,11.233183,419
SHAPE01177,46.10976,11.233226,420
SHAPE01177,46.109505,11.233355,421
SHAPE01177,46.109367,11.233464,422
SHAPE01177,46.108646,11.2341,423
SHAPE01177,46.1086,11.234141,424
SHAPE01177,46.108196,11.234497,425
SHAPE01177,46.108093,11.234632,426
SHAPE01177,46.10806,11.234714,427
SHAPE01177,46.107998,11.234845,428
SHAPE01177,46.10773,11.235741,429
SHAPE01177,46.107563,11.236027,430
SHAPE01177,46.107426,11.236191,431
SHAPE01177,46.10738,11.236226,432
SHAPE01177,46.107296,11.236287,433
SHAPE01177,46.106953,11.236476,434
SHAPE01177,46.1069,11.236514,435
SHAPE01177,46.106834,11.236551,436
SHAPE01177,46.106815,11.236561,437
SHAPE01177,46.106815,11.236561,438
SHAPE01177,46.1068,11.23657,439
SHAPE01177,46.106583,11.236688,440
SHAPE01177,46.105957,11.236905,441
SHAPE01177,46.105892,11.2369,442
SHAPE01177,46.105824,11.236876,443
SHAPE01177,46.10576,11.236835,444
SHAPE01177,46.1057,11.23678,445
SHAPE01177,46.105457,11.236265,446
SHAPE01177,46.10539,11.236187,447
SHAPE01177,46.105312,11.236133,448
SHAPE01177,46.105232,11.236129,449
SHAPE01177,46.10515,11.23616,450
SHAPE01177,46.105026,11.236276,451
SHAPE01177,46.104954,11.236328,452
SHAPE01177,46.104843,11.236383,453
SHAPE01177,46.10475,11.236423,454
SHAPE01177,46.104652,11.236452,455
SHAPE01177,46.1046,11.23646,456
SHAPE01177,46.10451,11.236471,457
SHAPE01177,46.104336,11.236449,458
SHAPE01177,46.103935,11.23635,459
SHAPE01177,46.103836,11.236338,460
SHAPE01177,46.103733,11.236347,461
SHAPE01177,46.103565,11.236416,462
SHAPE01177,46.103325,11.236584,463
SHAPE01177,46.103203,11.236496,464
SHAPE01177,46.103046,11.236448,465
SHAPE01177,46.102947,11.236373,466
SHAPE01177,46.102695,11.236205,467
SHAPE01177,46.1025,11.236138,468
SHAPE01177,46.102028,11.236185,469
SHAPE01177,46.101677,11.236253,470
SHAPE01177,46.101547,11.236298,471
SHAPE01177,46.10151,11.236311,472
SHAPE01177,46.10151,11.236311,473
SHAPE01177,46.101124,11.23645,474
SHAPE01177,46.100945,11.236439,475
SHAPE01177,46.100708,11.236292,476
SHAPE01177,46.10039,11.236201,477
SHAPE01177,46.100254,11.236182,478
SHAPE01177,46.099983,11.236147,479
SHAPE01177,46.099373,11.236159,480
SHAPE01177,46.099144,11.236164,481
SHAPE01177,46.099102,11.236161,482
SHAPE01177,46.098778,11.236142,483
SHAPE01177,46.09864,11.236117,484
SHAPE01177,46.09863,11.236115,485
SHAPE01177,46.098602,11.236075,486
SHAPE01177,46.098602,11.236075,487
SHAPE01177,46.09863,11.236115,488
SHAPE01177,46.09864,11.236117,489
SHAPE01177,46.09863,11.236166,490
SHAPE01177,46.098553,11.236135,491
SHAPE01177,46.098503,11.236431,492
SHAPE01177,46.098476,11.23664,493
SHAPE01177,46.09848,11.236659,494
SHAPE01177,46.098476,11.236678,495
SHAPE01177,46.098404,11.236732,496
SHAPE01177,46.09832,11.236915,497
SHAPE01177,46.0983,11.236957,498
SHAPE01177,46.098267,11.237036,499
SHAPE01177,46.09824,11.237087,500
SHAPE01177,46.098206,11.237075,501
SHAPE01177,46.09815,11.237021,502
SHAPE01177,46.09811,11.236981,503
SHAPE01177,46.098053,11.236891,504
SHAPE01177,46.098007,11.236755,505
SHAPE01177,46.097965,11.236659,506
SHAPE01177,46.09786,11.236513,507
SHAPE01177,46.097813,11.236497,508
SHAPE01177,46.097717,11.236507,509
SHAPE01177,46.097656,11.236568,510
SHAPE01177,46.097538,11.236718,511
SHAPE01177,46.09742,11.236877,512
SHAPE01177,46.096985,11.236766,513
SHAPE01177,46.096256,11.236648,514
SHAPE01177,46.096172,11.236637,515
SHAPE01177,46.095516,11.236555,516
SHAPE01177,46.095093,11.236554,517
SHAPE01177,46.094616,11.236743,518
SHAPE01177,46.09319,11.237544,519
SHAPE01177,46.092552,11.238091,520
SHAPE01177,46.09203,11.238523,521
SHAPE01177,46.091633,11.239035,522
SHAPE01177,46.0913,11.239376,523
SHAPE01177,46.090794,11.239758,524
SHAPE01177,46.09058,11.240206,525
SHAPE01177,46.09051,11.240351,526
SHAPE01177,46.090366,11.240472,527
SHAPE01177,46.090202,11.240534,528
SHAPE01177,46.09,11.240515,529
SHAPE01177,46.089844,11.240425,530
SHAPE01177,46.08936,11.23992,531
SHAPE01177,46.088882,11.239467,532
SHAPE01177,46.088207,11.238871,533
SHAPE01177,46.087914,11.238707,534
SHAPE01177,46.087627,11.238617,535
SHAPE01177,46.08737,11.238607,536
SHAPE01177,46.08711,11.238663,537
SHAPE01177,46.086914,11.238672,538
SHAPE01177,46.086708,11.238588,539
SHAPE01177,46.085075,11.237481,540
SHAPE01177,46.084637,11.236951,541
SHAPE01177,46.08457,11.236889,542
SHAPE01177,46.08449,11.236891,543
SHAPE01177,46.08449,11.236891,544
SHAPE01177,46.084465,11.236892,545
SHAPE01177,46.08439,11.236964,546
SHAPE01177,46.084373,11.236979,547
SHAPE01177,46.084324,11.237303,548
SHAPE01177,46.084255,11.237818,549
SHAPE01177,46.08417,11.237977,550
SHAPE01177,46.084064,11.238057,551
SHAPE01177,46.083958,11.238101,552
SHAPE01177,46.083817,11.238078,553
SHAPE01177,46.08352,11.237989,554
SHAPE01177,46.083138,11.238029,555
SHAPE01177,46.0822,11.238539,556
SHAPE01177,46.08167,11.238827,557
SHAPE01177,46.081238,11.238953,558
SHAPE01177,46.080944,11.239281,559
SHAPE01177,46.08061,11.239538,560
SHAPE01177,46.079556,11.240194,561
SHAPE01177,46.078636,11.241092,562
SHAPE01177,46.078537,11.241141,563
SHAPE01177,46.07844,11.241054,564
SHAPE01177,46.07845,11.240973,565
SHAPE01177,46.07846,11.24086,566
SHAPE01177,46.07866,11.24076,567
SHAPE01177,46.078873,11.240602,568
SHAPE01177,46.079216,11.240113,569
SHAPE01177,46.07953,11.239772,570
SHAPE01177,46.080338,11.239004,571
SHAPE01177,46.0812,11.238167,572
SHAPE01177,46.081604,11.237747,573
SHAPE01177,46.08231,11.237025,574
SHAPE01177,46.082947,11.23625,575
SHAPE01177,46.083412,11.235806,576
SHAPE01177,46.08365,11.235483,577
SHAPE01177,46.083874,11.235144,578
SHAPE01177,46.083984,11.23482,579
SHAPE01177,46.084038,11.234446,580
SHAPE01177,46.08401,11.233829,581
SHAPE01177,46.083992,11.233326,582
SHAPE01177,46.08403,11.233092,583
SHAPE01177,46.084053,11.232949,584
SHAPE01177,46.08422,11.23258,585
SHAPE01177,46.08435,11.23243,586
SHAPE01177,46.08457,11.232214,587
SHAPE01177,46.084682,11.232065,588
SHAPE01177,46.08475,11.231875,589
SHAPE01177,46.084778,11.231667,590
SHAPE01177,46.08476,11.231451,591
SHAPE01177,46.084656,11.231091,592
SHAPE01177,46.084557,11.230762,593
SHAPE01177,46.084557,11.230762,594
SHAPE01177,46.084404,11.230237,595
SHAPE01177,46.084305,11.229488,596
SHAPE01177,46.084194,11.228421,597
SHAPE01177,46.08415,11.227986,598
SHAPE01177,46.084175,11.227652,599
SHAPE01177,46.08423,11.227409,600
SHAPE01177,46.084362,11.227037,601
SHAPE01177,46.084377,11.226955,602
SHAPE01177,46.084343,11.226816,603
SHAPE01177,46.08427,11.226768,604
SHAPE01177,46.084175,11.226813,605
SHAPE01177,46.08413,11.226899,606
SHAPE01177,46.084087,11.227147,607
SHAPE01177,46.08386,11.228675,608
SHAPE01177,46.083755,11.229335,609
SHAPE01177,46.083683,11.229632,610
SHAPE01177,46.083534,11.229993,611
SHAPE01177,46.083282,11.230448,612
SHAPE01177,46.08302,11.230813,613
SHAPE01177,46.082977,11.230849,614
SHAPE01177,46.082977,11.230849,615
SHAPE01177,46.082893,11.230919,616
SHAPE01177,46.082623,11.231077,617
SHAPE01177,46.08259,11.230985,618
SHAPE01177,46.08259,11.230834,619
SHAPE01177,46.082584,11.230691,620
SHAPE01177,46.08262,11.230513,621
SHAPE01177,46.08266,11.23036,622
SHAPE01177,46.08299,11.229709,623
SHAPE01177,46.08319,11.229355,624
SHAPE01177,46.083267,11.229178,625
SHAPE01177,46.08334,11.228791,626
SHAPE01177,46.08337,11.22855,627
SHAPE01177,46.083427,11.228016,628
SHAPE01177,46.083366,11.227605,629
SHAPE01177,46.083393,11.227336,630
SHAPE01177,46.08347,11.226894,631
SHAPE01177,46.08359,11.226336,632
SHAPE01177,46.083714,11.225947,633
SHAPE01177,46.08387,11.225646,634
SHAPE01177,46.08425,11.22495,635
SHAPE01177,46.084347,11.224729,636
SHAPE01177,46.08438,11.224556,637
SHAPE01177,46.0844,11.224018,638
SHAPE01177,46.084396,11.223676,639
SHAPE01177,46.08438,11.223473,640
SHAPE01177,46.0843,11.223012,641
SHAPE01177,46.084263,11.222848,642
SHAPE01177,46.084095,11.222226,643
SHAPE01177,46.083984,11.221803,644
SHAPE01177,46.083927,11.221644,645
SHAPE01177,46.083878,11.221601,646
SHAPE01177,46.08382,11.221566,647
SHAPE01177,46.083717,11.221481,648
SHAPE01177,46.083717,11.221481,649
SHAPE01177,46.083687,11.221456,650
SHAPE01177,46.08354,11.22134,651
SHAPE01177,46.083397,11.221208,652
SHAPE01177,46.083347,11.221162,653
SHAPE01177,46.08324,11.220984,654
SHAPE01177,46.08319,11.22088,655
SHAPE01177,46.083168,11.220798,656
SHAPE01177,46.083015,11.22084,657
SHAPE01177,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE01177,46.082733,11.22112,659
SHAPE01177,46.08272,11.221303,660
SHAPE01177,46.08268,11.221403,661
SHAPE01177,46.0826,11.221673,662
SHAPE01177,46.082523,11.221787,663
SHAPE01177,46.082382,11.221991,664
SHAPE01177,46.081997,11.222357,665
SHAPE01177,46.08183,11.222519,666
SHAPE01177,46.08183,11.222519,667
SHAPE01177,46.0818,11.222547,668
SHAPE01177,46.081753,11.22261,669
SHAPE01177,46.081207,11.22332,670
SHAPE01177,46.08079,11.223972,671
SHAPE01177,46.080673,11.224139,672
SHAPE01177,46.080555,11.224346,673
SHAPE01177,46.080467,11.224684,674
SHAPE01177,46.080406,11.225012,675
SHAPE01177,46.080242,11.225594,676
SHAPE01177,46.080097,11.22606,677
SHAPE01177,46.07987,11.226672,678
SHAPE01177,46.079784,11.226826,679
SHAPE01177,46.079784,11.226826,680
SHAPE01177,46.079735,11.226917,681
SHAPE01177,46.079597,11.22707,682
SHAPE01177,46.079254,11.227309,683
SHAPE01177,46.07898,11.227578,684
SHAPE01177,46.07808,11.228171,685
SHAPE01177,46.0774,11.228291,686
SHAPE01177,46.077232,11.228355,687
SHAPE01177,46.07705,11.228397,688
SHAPE01177,46.07695,11.228379,689
SHAPE01177,46.07695,11.228379,690
SHAPE01177,46.076904,11.228371,691
SHAPE01177,46.076797,11.228248,692
SHAPE01177,46.076656,11.228059,693
SHAPE01177,46.076584,11.228047,694
SHAPE01177,46.076447,11.228025,695
SHAPE01177,46.07641,11.227974,696
SHAPE01177,46.076393,11.227963,697
SHAPE01177,46.07632,11.227915,698
SHAPE01177,46.076145,11.227682,699
SHAPE01177,46.07606,11.22748,700
SHAPE01177,46.07599,11.227254,701
SHAPE01177,46.075855,11.227098,702
SHAPE01177,46.07576,11.227075,703
SHAPE01177,46.075706,11.227175,704
SHAPE01177,46.075565,11.227549,705
SHAPE01177,46.07549,11.227663,706
SHAPE01177,46.075314,11.227824,707
SHAPE01177,46.07507,11.228071,708
SHAPE01177,46.074535,11.228667,709
SHAPE01177,46.07446,11.228797,710
SHAPE01177,46.07413,11.229374,711
SHAPE01177,46.07392,11.229737,712
SHAPE01177,46.073765,11.230123,713
SHAPE01177,46.073704,11.230265,714
SHAPE01177,46.07367,11.230347,715
SHAPE01177,46.07367,11.230347,716
SHAPE01177,46.07363,11.230446,717
SHAPE01177,46.073418,11.231141,718
SHAPE01177,46.07334,11.231836,719
SHAPE01177,46.072838,11.233266,720
SHAPE01177,46.072823,11.233495,721
SHAPE01177,46.072796,11.233808,722
SHAPE01177,46.072803,11.234072,723
SHAPE01177,46.07276,11.234396,724
SHAPE01177,46.072693,11.234621,725
SHAPE01177,46.072544,11.234886,726
SHAPE01177,46.072464,11.235023,727
SHAPE01177,46.072132,11.235608,728
SHAPE01177,46.072132,11.235608,729
SHAPE01177,46.0717,11.236367,730
SHAPE01177,46.071587,11.236456,731
SHAPE01177,46.07151,11.236452,732
SHAPE01177,46.071445,11.236514,733
SHAPE01177,46.07142,11.236599,734
SHAPE01177,46.071426,11.236691,735
SHAPE01177,46.07136,11.236721,736
SHAPE01177,46.070946,11.23702,737
SHAPE01177,46.070625,11.237331,738
SHAPE01177,46.070053,11.237885,739
SHAPE01177,46.06963,11.238319,740
SHAPE01177,46.06961,11.238258,741
SHAPE01177,46.06957,11.238229,742
SHAPE01177,46.069523,11.238242,743
SHAPE01177,46.069496,11.238279,744
SHAPE01177,46.06949,11.23833,745
SHAPE01177,46.069496,11.23838,746
SHAPE01177,46.069523,11.238418,747
SHAPE01177,46.06949,11.23845,748
SHAPE01177,46.06879,11.239127,749
SHAPE01177,46.06841,11.239471,750
SHAPE01177,46.068222,11.239573,751
SHAPE01177,46.06808,11.239609,752
SHAPE01177,46.067875,11.239666,753
SHAPE01177,46.067875,11.239666,754
SHAPE01177,46.067627,11.239725,755
SHAPE01177,46.067436,11.239797,756
SHAPE01177,46.067257,11.239912,757
SHAPE01177,46.06692,11.240216,758
SHAPE01177,46.06675,11.240375,759
SHAPE01177,46.066547,11.24061,760
SHAPE01177,46.06642,11.240787,761
SHAPE01177,46.06633,11.240912,762
SHAPE01177,46.066097,11.241229,763
SHAPE01177,46.065983,11.241344,764
SHAPE01177,46.06585,11.241467,765
SHAPE01177,46.065582,11.241642,766
SHAPE01177,46.065315,11.241736,767
SHAPE01177,46.064907,11.241878,768
SHAPE01177,46.064804,11.241918,769
SHAPE01177,46.06478,11.241863,770
SHAPE01177,46.064747,11.241826,771
SHAPE01177,46.0647,11.241815,772
SHAPE01177,46.06466,11.241831,773
SHAPE01177,46.06463,11.241865,774
SHAPE01177,46.06461,11.241914,775
SHAPE01177,46.064606,11.241969,776
SHAPE01177,46.064613,11.242023,777
SHAPE01177,46.064503,11.242031,778
SHAPE01177,46.06444,11.242049,779
SHAPE01177,46.06444,11.242049,780
SHAPE01177,46.063866,11.242216,781
SHAPE01177,46.063736,11.24192,782
SHAPE01177,46.06353,11.241429,783
SHAPE01177,46.06324,11.240753,784
SHAPE01177,46.062984,11.240161,785
SHAPE01177,46.062923,11.240018,786
SHAPE01177,46.062904,11.239969,787
SHAPE01177,46.062874,11.23989,788
SHAPE01177,46.06243,11.238805,789
SHAPE01177,46.06234,11.238584,790
SHAPE01177,46.062305,11.238499,791
SHAPE01177,46.062057,11.237893,792
SHAPE01177,46.061993,11.237733,793
SHAPE01177,46.06194,11.237602,794
SHAPE01177,46.06183,11.237756,795
SHAPE01177,46.061745,11.237867,796
SHAPE01177,46.06162,11.237919,797
SHAPE01177,46.061527,11.238013,798
SHAPE01177,46.06147,11.238097,799
SHAPE01177,46.06143,11.23808,800
SHAPE01177,46.0614,11.238034,801
SHAPE01177,46.061375,11.237986,802
SHAPE01177,46.061317,11.237888,803
SHAPE01177,46.061382,11.237781,804
SHAPE01177,46.061466,11.237639,805
SHAPE01177,46.061512,11.237565,806
SHAPE01177,46.061512,11.237565,807
SHAPE01177,46.061577,11.237457,808
SHAPE01177,46.06161,11.237409,809
SHAPE01177,46.061707,11.237317,810
SHAPE01177,46.061752,11.237318,811
SHAPE01177,46.061783,11.237307,812
SHAPE01177,46.06181,11.237285,813
SHAPE01177,46.061832,11.237254,814
SHAPE01177,46.06185,11.237218,815
SHAPE01177,46.061863,11.237166,816
SHAPE01177,46.061867,11.237108,817
SHAPE01177,46.061855,11.23706,818
SHAPE01177,46.06184,11.237015,819
SHAPE01177,46.061855,11.236913,820
SHAPE01177,46.061916,11.236677,821
SHAPE01177,46.061943,11.236605,822
SHAPE01177,46.06198,11.236499,823
SHAPE01177,46.06204,11.236337,824
SHAPE01177,46.062084,11.236208,825
SHAPE01177,46.06219,11.235899,826
SHAPE01177,46.062466,11.235072,827
SHAPE01177,46.062614,11.234642,828
SHAPE01177,46.062653,11.234532,829
SHAPE01177,46.062893,11.233699,830
SHAPE01177,46.063007,11.233336,831
SHAPE01177,46.063038,11.233221,832
SHAPE01177,46.06321,11.232631,833
SHAPE01177,46.063293,11.232301,834
SHAPE01177,46.06335,11.232156,835
SHAPE01177,46.063374,11.232106,836
SHAPE01177,46.063488,11.231814,837
SHAPE01177,46.06353,11.231704,838
SHAPE01177,46.06362,11.231513,839
SHAPE01177,46.06362,11.231513,840
SHAPE01177,46.06375,11.231251,841
SHAPE01177,46.063877,11.231036,842
SHAPE01177,46.06395,11.230931,843
SHAPE01177,46.064247,11.230502,844
SHAPE01177,46.06445,11.230211,845
SHAPE01177,46.06452,11.230103,846
SHAPE01177,46.06459,11.23,847
SHAPE01177,46.064934,11.229517,848
SHAPE01177,46.06498,11.229456,849
SHAPE01177,46.065193,11.229151,850
SHAPE01177,46.065243,11.229079,851
SHAPE01177,46.06532,11.22897,852
SHAPE01177,46.065346,11.22893,853
SHAPE01177,46.065567,11.228626,854
SHAPE01177,46.06593,11.228128,855
SHAPE01177,46.06593,11.228128,856
SHAPE01177,46.065987,11.228051,857
SHAPE01177,46.066113,11.227872,858
SHAPE01177,46.06617,11.227778,859
SHAPE01177,46.066727,11.226959,860
SHAPE01177,46.06692,11.226675,861
SHAPE01177,46.067093,11.226579,862
SHAPE01177,46.067207,11.22658,863
SHAPE01177,46.06724,11.226604,864
SHAPE01177,46.067287,11.226614,865
SHAPE01177,46.06734,11.226593,866
SHAPE01177,46.06738,11.226552,867
SHAPE01177,46.067387,11.226535,868
SHAPE01177,46.067398,11.226503,869
SHAPE01177,46.06741,11.22642,870
SHAPE01177,46.067398,11.226351,871
SHAPE01177,46.06748,11.225978,872
SHAPE01177,46.067856,11.22549,873
SHAPE01177,46.068035,11.225299,874
SHAPE01177,46.068264,11.225099,875
SHAPE01177,46.0686,11.224778,876
SHAPE01177,46.068684,11.224701,877
SHAPE01177,46.069157,11.224269,878
SHAPE01177,46.06921,11.224215,879
SHAPE01177,46.06933,11.224107,880
SHAPE01177,46.06957,11.223859,881
SHAPE01177,46.06971,11.223684,882
SHAPE01177,46.069786,11.22357,883
SHAPE01177,46.069847,11.22342,884
SHAPE01177,46.069847,11.22342,885
SHAPE01177,46.06996,11.223134,886
SHAPE01177,46.070026,11.222878,887
SHAPE01177,46.07006,11.222593,888
SHAPE01177,46.070095,11.22236,889
SHAPE01177,46.070137,11.222028,890
SHAPE01177,46.070168,11.221786,891
SHAPE01177,46.070217,11.22156,892
SHAPE01177,46.070248,11.221452,893
SHAPE01177,46.07027,11.221427,894
SHAPE01177,46.070282,11.221395,895
SHAPE01177,46.07029,11.221358,896
SHAPE01177,46.07029,11.22132,897
SHAPE01177,46.070282,11.221284,898
SHAPE01177,46.070267,11.221252,899
SHAPE01177,46.070267,11.221153,900
SHAPE01177,46.07027,11.221062,901
SHAPE01177,46.070282,11.220898,902
SHAPE01177,46.0703,11.220722,903
SHAPE01177,46.070316,11.22053,904
SHAPE01177,46.070328,11.220257,905
SHAPE01177,46.070385,11.219702,906
SHAPE01177,46.070415,11.21947,907
SHAPE01177,46.07049,11.218779,908
SHAPE01177,46.07057,11.218246,909
SHAPE01177,46.070652,11.217986,910
SHAPE01177,46.070724,11.217894,911
SHAPE01177,46.07081,11.217745,912
SHAPE01177,46.071224,11.217183,913
SHAPE01177,46.071636,11.216655,914
SHAPE01177,46.071762,11.216487,915
SHAPE01177,46.071896,11.216311,916
SHAPE01177,46.07219,11.215901,917
SHAPE01177,46.07225,11.215816,918
SHAPE01177,46.072643,11.215229,919
SHAPE01177,46.073086,11.214426,920
SHAPE01177,46.074066,11.21265,921
SHAPE01177,46.074654,11.211576,922
SHAPE01177,46.074654,11.211576,923
SHAPE01177,46.07544,11.210141,924
SHAPE01177,46.076103,11.208929,925
SHAPE01177,46.076275,11.208612,926
SHAPE01177,46.077538,11.206374,927
SHAPE01177,46.077736,11.206025,928
SHAPE01177,46.077736,11.205955,929
SHAPE01177,46.077736,11.205955,930
SHAPE01177,46.077736,11.205911,931
SHAPE01177,46.07771,11.205811,932
SHAPE01177,46.07765,11.205728,933
SHAPE01177,46.07761,11.205594,934
SHAPE01177,46.077587,11.205767,935
SHAPE01177,46.07762,11.205902,936
SHAPE01177,46.07768,11.20598,937
SHAPE01177,46.077736,11.206025,938
SHAPE01177,46.077938,11.205673,939
SHAPE01177,46.078056,11.205479,940
SHAPE01177,46.078125,11.20536,941
SHAPE01177,46.07814,11.205336,942
SHAPE01177,46.07885,11.204066,943
SHAPE01177,46.07909,11.203636,944
SHAPE01177,46.079132,11.203543,945
SHAPE01177,46.0796,11.202461,946
SHAPE01177,46.07988,11.201827,947
SHAPE01177,46.080105,11.201272,948
SHAPE01177,46.080257,11.200816,949
SHAPE01177,46.080494,11.200275,950
SHAPE01177,46.080723,11.199752,951
SHAPE01177,46.080986,11.199471,952
SHAPE01177,46.081196,11.199391,953
SHAPE01177,46.081825,11.199453,954
SHAPE01177,46.082024,11.19948,955
SHAPE01177,46.082405,11.199533,956
SHAPE01177,46.082546,11.199604,957
SHAPE01177,46.082596,11.199635,958
SHAPE01177,46.08287,11.19979,959
SHAPE01177,46.08287,11.19979,960
SHAPE01177,46.082596,11.199635,961
SHAPE01177,46.082546,11.199604,962
SHAPE01177,46.08239,11.199439,963
SHAPE01177,46.082317,11.199361,964
SHAPE01177,46.08218,11.199128,965
SHAPE01177,46.082123,11.199008,966
SHAPE01177,46.082077,11.198916,967
SHAPE01177,46.081837,11.198424,968
SHAPE01177,46.08174,11.198215,969
SHAPE01177,46.08169,11.198012,970
SHAPE01177,46.081676,11.197817,971
SHAPE01177,46.081707,11.197351,972
SHAPE01177,46.081806,11.196966,973
SHAPE01177,46.081894,11.19637,974
SHAPE01177,46.081955,11.195724,975
SHAPE01177,46.08197,11.195564,976
SHAPE01177,46.082195,11.192871,977
SHAPE01177,46.082275,11.191695,978
SHAPE01177,46.082443,11.190207,979
SHAPE01177,46.08247,11.189905,980
SHAPE01177,46.082485,11.189584,981
SHAPE01177,46.08249,11.189304,982
SHAPE01177,46.08249,11.189064,983
SHAPE01177,46.082485,11.188955,984
SHAPE01177,46.082462,11.18851,985
SHAPE01177,46.08242,11.188087,986
SHAPE01177,46.08239,11.187764,987
SHAPE01177,46.082314,11.187086,988
SHAPE01177,46.08229,11.186514,989
SHAPE01177,46.082317,11.186071,990
SHAPE01177,46.08246,11.185535,991
SHAPE01177,46.082687,11.184918,992
SHAPE01177,46.083023,11.18403,993
SHAPE01177,46.083187,11.183597,994
SHAPE01177,46.083263,11.183387,995
SHAPE01177,46.083374,11.182974,996
SHAPE01177,46.083416,11.182534,997
SHAPE01177,46.083397,11.181993,998
SHAPE01177,46.08328,11.181336,999
SHAPE01177,46.083176,11.180739,1000
SHAPE01177,46.083126,11.180036,1001
SHAPE01177,46.083107,11.178992,1002
SHAPE01177,46.083107,11.178184,1003
SHAPE01177,46.08309,11.177702,1004
SHAPE01177,46.08307,11.177375,1005
SHAPE01177,46.082966,11.176459,1006
SHAPE01177,46.081406,11.1631,1007
SHAPE01177,46.08131,11.162646,1008
SHAPE01177,46.08117,11.162161,1009
SHAPE01177,46.081024,11.161762,1010
SHAPE01177,46.080822,11.161262,1011
SHAPE01177,46.080536,11.160671,1012
SHAPE01177,46.080193,11.160018,1013
SHAPE01177,46.079926,11.159546,1014
SHAPE01177,46.079777,11.159308,1015
SHAPE01177,46.07918,11.158525,1016
SHAPE01177,46.079018,11.158257,1017
SHAPE01177,46.078896,11.157972,1018
SHAPE01177,46.07841,11.15668,1019
SHAPE01177,46.078022,11.15554,1020
SHAPE01177,46.077805,11.154761,1021
SHAPE01177,46.07771,11.154423,1022
SHAPE01177,46.077652,11.154182,1023
SHAPE01177,46.07761,11.153974,1024
SHAPE01177,46.0776,11.15378,1025
SHAPE01177,46.07761,11.153629,1026
SHAPE01177,46.07762,11.153503,1027
SHAPE01177,46.07769,11.15321,1028
SHAPE01177,46.077713,11.152947,1029
SHAPE01177,46.077705,11.15279,1030
SHAPE01177,46.077667,11.152608,1031
SHAPE01177,46.077606,11.152444,1032
SHAPE01177,46.077515,11.152287,1033
SHAPE01177,46.077415,11.152181,1034
SHAPE01177,46.077274,11.152089,1035
SHAPE01177,46.076683,11.151881,1036
SHAPE01177,46.07618,11.151572,1037
SHAPE01177,46.075752,11.151112,1038
SHAPE01177,46.075623,11.15092,1039
SHAPE01177,46.075596,11.150845,1040
SHAPE01177,46.075554,11.150775,1041
SHAPE01177,46.075512,11.150723,1042
SHAPE01177,46.075447,11.150681,1043
SHAPE01177,46.0754,11.150668,1044
SHAPE01177,46.07537,11.150666,1045
SHAPE01177,46.07535,11.150668,1046
SHAPE01177,46.075207,11.150528,1047
SHAPE01177,46.0749,11.150044,1048
SHAPE01177,46.074795,11.14994,1049
SHAPE01177,46.074673,11.149872,1050
SHAPE01177,46.074524,11.149862,1051
SHAPE01177,46.074306,11.149939,1052
SHAPE01177,46.07396,11.150218,1053
SHAPE01177,46.073906,11.150262,1054
SHAPE01177,46.073906,11.150262,1055
SHAPE01177,46.073856,11.150304,1056
SHAPE01177,46.073826,11.15034,1057
SHAPE01177,46.073513,11.150623,1058
SHAPE01177,46.073452,11.150666,1059
SHAPE01177,46.073383,11.150679,1060
SHAPE01177,46.073307,11.150666,1061
SHAPE01177,46.073227,11.150636,1062
SHAPE01177,46.072983,11.150453,1063
SHAPE01177,46.072624,11.150158,1064
SHAPE01177,46.072544,11.150058,1065
SHAPE01177,46.072464,11.149935,1066
SHAPE01177,46.072094,11.149261,1067
SHAPE01177,46.07164,11.14844,1068
SHAPE01177,46.071514,11.148231,1069
SHAPE01177,46.071472,11.148108,1070
SHAPE01177,46.071445,11.147997,1071
SHAPE01177,46.071457,11.147453,1072
SHAPE01177,46.07142,11.14687,1073
SHAPE01177,46.07132,11.145803,1074
SHAPE01177,46.0713,11.14563,1075
SHAPE01177,46.071274,11.145498,1076
SHAPE01177,46.07121,11.145386,1077
SHAPE01177,46.071114,11.145259,1078
SHAPE01177,46.070683,11.144699,1079
SHAPE01177,46.070644,11.14458,1080
SHAPE01177,46.070667,11.144428,1081
SHAPE01177,46.07087,11.143708,1082
SHAPE01177,46.070923,11.143491,1083
SHAPE01177,46.07095,11.14336,1084
SHAPE01177,46.07095,11.143231,1085
SHAPE01177,46.070915,11.143104,1086
SHAPE01177,46.070885,11.142986,1087
SHAPE01177,46.07064,11.14249,1088
SHAPE01177,46.07043,11.141983,1089
SHAPE01177,46.070377,11.141834,1090
SHAPE01177,46.07034,11.141683,1091
SHAPE01177,46.070328,11.141567,1092
SHAPE01177,46.070328,11.141459,1093
SHAPE01177,46.07032,11.141326,1094
SHAPE01177,46.07029,11.140772,1095
SHAPE01177,46.07027,11.140556,1096
SHAPE01177,46.070255,11.140423,1097
SHAPE01177,46.070232,11.140307,1098
SHAPE01177,46.07018,11.140064,1099
SHAPE01177,46.07014,11.139934,1100
SHAPE01177,46.070107,11.139854,1101
SHAPE01177,46.070095,11.139832,1102
SHAPE01177,46.070114,11.139801,1103
SHAPE01177,46.070126,11.139764,1104
SHAPE01177,46.070137,11.139725,1105
SHAPE01177,46.070137,11.139684,1106
SHAPE01177,46.070133,11.139643,1107
SHAPE01177,46.07012,11.139604,1108
SHAPE01177,46.070107,11.139568,1109
SHAPE01177,46.070087,11.139539,1110
SHAPE01177,46.070065,11.139516,1111
SHAPE01177,46.070038,11.1395,1112
SHAPE01177,46.07001,11.139492,1113
SHAPE01177,46.06998,11.139493,1114
SHAPE01177,46.069954,11.139502,1115
SHAPE01177,46.06994,11.139473,1116
SHAPE01177,46.069904,11.1394,1117
SHAPE01177,46.06982,11.139293,1118
SHAPE01177,46.06958,11.139059,1119
SHAPE01177,46.069492,11.138956,1120
SHAPE01177,46.06945,11.13889,1121
SHAPE01177,46.069412,11.138814,1122
SHAPE01177,46.06937,11.138707,1123
SHAPE01177,46.069336,11.138596,1124
SHAPE01177,46.06931,11.138487,1125
SHAPE01177,46.06928,11.138354,1126
SHAPE01177,46.06926,11.138222,1127
SHAPE01177,46.069252,11.138093,1128
SHAPE01177,46.06926,11.137988,1129
SHAPE01177,46.069283,11.137895,1130
SHAPE01177,46.06933,11.137778,1131
SHAPE01177,46.069366,11.137715,1132
SHAPE01177,46.069405,11.137668,1133
SHAPE01177,46.069504,11.137597,1134
SHAPE01177,46.06955,11.137572,1135
SHAPE01177,46.06976,11.137497,1136
SHAPE01177,46.0699,11.137434,1137
SHAPE01177,46.069954,11.137401,1138
SHAPE01177,46.07,11.137355,1139
SHAPE01177,46.07003,11.137314,1140
SHAPE01177,46.070057,11.137268,1141
SHAPE01177,46.070072,11.137229,1142
SHAPE01177,46.070087,11.137189,1143
SHAPE01177,46.0701,11.137126,1144
SHAPE01177,46.070107,11.137059,1145
SHAPE01177,46.070107,11.136999,1146
SHAPE01177,46.070103,11.136944,1147
SHAPE01177,46.070095,11.136889,1148
SHAPE01177,46.07008,11.136845,1149
SHAPE01177,46.070065,11.136802,1150
SHAPE01177,46.07005,11.136767,1151
SHAPE01177,46.07003,11.136737,1152
SHAPE01177,46.07001,11.136709,1153
SHAPE01177,46.069996,11.136687,1154
SHAPE01177,46.069977,11.136667,1155
SHAPE01177,46.069954,11.136648,1156
SHAPE01177,46.06993,11.136633,1157
SHAPE01177,46.069878,11.136607,1158
SHAPE01177,46.069183,11.136453,1159
SHAPE01177,46.069187,11.136407,1160
SHAPE01177,46.06919,11.136321,1161
SHAPE01177,46.06919,11.136321,1162
SHAPE01177,46.069187,11.136407,1163
SHAPE01177,46.069183,11.136453,1164
SHAPE01177,46.069176,11.136451,1165
SHAPE01177,46.069115,11.136438,1166
SHAPE01177,46.069008,11.136416,1167
SHAPE01177,46.068813,11.136375,1168
SHAPE01177,46.068665,11.136345,1169
SHAPE01177,46.068104,11.136235,1170
SHAPE01177,46.06797,11.136216,1171
SHAPE01177,46.06775,11.136215,1172
SHAPE01177,46.067398,11.136266,1173
SHAPE01177,46.066833,11.136331,1174
SHAPE01177,46.066658,11.136356,1175
SHAPE01177,46.066578,11.136359,1176
SHAPE01177,46.066517,11.136337,1177
SHAPE01177,46.06641,11.13629,1178
SHAPE01177,46.06634,11.136185,1179
SHAPE01177,46.066257,11.136037,1180
SHAPE01177,46.066124,11.135824,1181
SHAPE01177,46.066025,11.135639,1182
SHAPE01177,46.065987,11.135551,1183
SHAPE01177,46.065956,11.135453,1184
SHAPE01177,46.065807,11.134718,1185
SHAPE01177,46.065773,11.134454,1186
SHAPE01177,46.065777,11.134287,1187
SHAPE01177,46.065784,11.134163,1188
SHAPE01177,46.06582,11.133886,1189
SHAPE01177,46.065853,11.133751,1190
SHAPE01177,46.06589,11.133684,1191
SHAPE01177,46.065952,11.133623,1192
SHAPE01177,46.066193,11.133495,1193
SHAPE01177,46.066246,11.133463,1194
SHAPE01177,46.066303,11.133401,1195
SHAPE01177,46.066364,11.133279,1196
SHAPE01177,46.06641,11.133091,1197
SHAPE01177,46.066418,11.132989,1198
SHAPE01177,46.066418,11.132881,1199
SHAPE01177,46.066406,11.132743,1200
SHAPE01177,46.066387,11.132429,1201
SHAPE01177,46.066387,11.132306,1202
SHAPE01177,46.066418,11.132128,1203
SHAPE01177,46.066544,11.131834,1204
SHAPE01177,46.066605,11.131645,1205
SHAPE01177,46.066723,11.131361,1206
SHAPE01177,46.06692,11.130895,1207
SHAPE01177,46.067055,11.13058,1208
SHAPE01177,46.06717,11.130403,1209
SHAPE01177,46.06763,11.129753,1210
SHAPE01177,46.06769,11.129688,1211
SHAPE01177,46.067764,11.12961,1212
SHAPE01177,46.06792,11.12946,1213
SHAPE01177,46.0682,11.129304,1214
SHAPE01177,46.068653,11.129066,1215
SHAPE01177,46.06896,11.128897,1216
SHAPE01177,46.069275,11.128736,1217
SHAPE01177,46.06961,11.128553,1218
SHAPE01177,46.06965,11.128522,1219
SHAPE01177,46.0697,11.128485,1220
SHAPE01177,46.069733,11.128446,1221
SHAPE01177,46.069763,11.128394,1222
SHAPE01177,46.069786,11.128338,1223
SHAPE01177,46.0698,11.128267,1224
SHAPE01177,46.069813,11.12818,1225
SHAPE01177,46.06982,11.128085,1226
SHAPE01177,46.06983,11.127917,1227
SHAPE01177,46.069798,11.127899,1228
SHAPE01177,46.069527,11.127773,1229
SHAPE01177,46.069668,11.127936,1230
SHAPE01177,46.069733,11.128078,1231
SHAPE01177,46.069744,11.128256,1232
SHAPE01177,46.069733,11.128323,1233
SHAPE01177,46.069733,11.128323,1234
SHAPE01177,46.069717,11.128394,1235
SHAPE01177,46.06965,11.128522,1236
SHAPE01177,46.0697,11.128485,1237
SHAPE01177,46.069733,11.128446,1238
SHAPE01177,46.069763,11.128394,1239
SHAPE01177,46.069786,11.128338,1240
SHAPE01177,46.0698,11.128267,1241
SHAPE01177,46.069813,11.12818,1242
SHAPE01177,46.06982,11.128085,1243
SHAPE01177,46.06983,11.127917,1244
SHAPE01177,46.069798,11.127899,1245
SHAPE01177,46.069527,11.127773,1246
SHAPE01177,46.069164,11.127656,1247
SHAPE01177,46.069046,11.1276,1248
SHAPE01177,46.06903,11.127593,1249
SHAPE01177,46.06878,11.127458,1250
SHAPE01177,46.06842,11.127255,1251
SHAPE01177,46.06765,11.126824,1252
SHAPE01177,46.067528,11.126756,1253
SHAPE01177,46.06744,11.126708,1254
SHAPE01177,46.067463,11.126658,1255
SHAPE01177,46.067467,11.126601,1256
SHAPE01177,46.06746,11.126548,1257
SHAPE01177,46.067436,11.126501,1258
SHAPE01177,46.06741,11.126467,1259
SHAPE01177,46.06737,11.126447,1260
SHAPE01177,46.067326,11.126433,1261
SHAPE01177,46.067287,11.12643,1262
SHAPE01177,46.06725,11.12645,1263
SHAPE01177,46.067234,11.126472,1264
SHAPE01177,46.067215,11.126506,1265
SHAPE01177,46.06712,11.126451,1266
SHAPE01177,46.0669,11.126326,1267
SHAPE01177,46.06634,11.126005,1268
SHAPE01177,46.06618,11.125918,1269
SHAPE01177,46.065956,11.125793,1270
SHAPE01177,46.065754,11.125683,1271
SHAPE01177,46.06556,11.125575,1272
SHAPE01177,46.06553,11.125684,1273
SHAPE01177,46.06488,11.128085,1274
SHAPE01177,46.064854,11.128193,1275
SHAPE01177,46.064533,11.129466,1276
SHAPE01177,46.064514,11.129545,1277
SHAPE01177,46.064507,11.129569,1278
SHAPE01177,46.064465,11.12975,1279
SHAPE01177,46.064465,11.12975,1280
SHAPE01177,46.064327,11.130341,1281
SHAPE01177,46.064316,11.130388,1282
SHAPE01177,46.064262,11.130974,1283
SHAPE01177,46.064255,11.131035,1284
SHAPE01177,46.06426,11.13117,1285
SHAPE01177,46.064053,11.131197,1286
SHAPE01177,46.06385,11.131271,1287
SHAPE01177,46.063828,11.131281,1288
SHAPE01177,46.063812,11.131291,1289
SHAPE01177,46.06378,11.13131,1290
SHAPE01177,46.063572,11.131441,1291
SHAPE01177,46.063526,11.131473,1292
SHAPE01177,46.06312,11.131811,1293
SHAPE01177,46.062782,11.132157,1294
SHAPE01177,46.062702,11.132203,1295
SHAPE01177,46.062695,11.132172,1296
SHAPE01177,46.062683,11.132144,1297
SHAPE01177,46.062668,11.132122,1298
SHAPE01177,46.06265,11.132107,1299
SHAPE01177,46.062626,11.132101,1300
SHAPE01177,46.0626,11.132105,1301
SHAPE01177,46.062576,11.132121,1302
SHAPE01177,46.062557,11.132148,1303
SHAPE01177,46.062546,11.132181,1304
SHAPE01177,46.062542,11.132219,1305
SHAPE01177,46.062546,11.132254,1306
SHAPE01177,46.062557,11.132284,1307
SHAPE01177,46.062576,11.132308,1308
SHAPE01177,46.06255,11.132347,1309
SHAPE01177,46.06254,11.13236,1310
SHAPE01177,46.062397,11.13256,1311
SHAPE01177,46.062363,11.132607,1312
SHAPE01177,46.062317,11.132668,1313
SHAPE01177,46.062164,11.132885,1314
SHAPE01177,46.062164,11.132885,1315
SHAPE01177,46.061985,11.133143,1316
SHAPE01177,46.061924,11.133236,1317
SHAPE01177,46.061855,11.133143,1318
SHAPE01177,46.06162,11.132811,1319
SHAPE01177,46.061382,11.132531,1320
SHAPE01177,46.061153,11.132291,1321
SHAPE01177,46.061092,11.132224,1322
SHAPE01177,46.06102,11.132141,1323
SHAPE01177,46.06088,11.132005,1324
SHAPE01177,46.060726,11.131891,1325
SHAPE01177,46.06068,11.131858,1326
SHAPE01177,46.060646,11.131834,1327
SHAPE01177,46.060345,11.131666,1328
SHAPE01177,46.06032,11.131649,1329
SHAPE01177,46.06027,11.131602,1330
SHAPE01177,46.06023,11.131578,1331
SHAPE01177,46.060135,11.131532,1332
SHAPE01177,46.060028,11.131487,1333
SHAPE01177,46.059788,11.131366,1334
SHAPE01177,46.059017,11.130953,1335
SHAPE01177,46.058426,11.130634,1336
SHAPE01177,46.058353,11.130591,1337
SHAPE01177,46.058315,11.130741,1338
SHAPE01177,46.0582,11.131207,1339
SHAPE01177,46.0582,11.131207,1340
SHAPE01177,46.058186,11.131275,1341
SHAPE01177,46.058147,11.131386,1342
SHAPE01177,46.05814,11.131425,1343
SHAPE01177,46.05798,11.132068,1344
SHAPE01177,46.057884,11.13245,1345
SHAPE01177,46.05787,11.132504,1346
SHAPE01177,46.05782,11.132584,1347
SHAPE01177,46.057785,11.132586,1348
SHAPE01177,46.05775,11.132601,1349
SHAPE01177,46.057724,11.132628,1350
SHAPE01177,46.057644,11.132532,1351
SHAPE01177,46.057594,11.13248,1352
SHAPE01177,46.05747,11.132374,1353
SHAPE01177,46.05721,11.132103,1354
SHAPE01177,46.057133,11.132022,1355
SHAPE01177,46.05699,11.131883,1356
SHAPE01177,46.056934,11.131824,1357
SHAPE01177,46.056583,11.131455,1358
SHAPE01177,46.056484,11.131229,1359
SHAPE01177,46.056488,11.131167,1360
SHAPE01177,46.056484,11.131104,1361
SHAPE01177,46.056473,11.131051,1362
SHAPE01177,46.056458,11.131013,1363
SHAPE01177,46.056435,11.130984,1364
SHAPE01177,46.056526,11.130774,1365
SHAPE01177,46.056637,11.13059,1366
SHAPE01177,46.057003,11.129963,1367
SHAPE01177,46.057068,11.129854,1368
SHAPE01177,46.057144,11.129723,1369
SHAPE01177,46.057186,11.129656,1370
SHAPE01177,46.05769,11.128804,1371
SHAPE01177,46.057705,11.128782,1372
SHAPE01177,46.05798,11.128304,1373
SHAPE01177,46.05827,11.127808,1374
SHAPE01177,46.058353,11.127668,1375
SHAPE01177,46.05843,11.127528,1376
SHAPE01177,46.058697,11.127227,1377
SHAPE01177,46.05872,11.127197,1378
SHAPE01177,46.058857,11.127034,1379
SHAPE01177,46.058872,11.127014,1380
SHAPE01177,46.05889,11.126991,1381
SHAPE01177,46.058933,11.126943,1382
SHAPE01177,46.059002,11.126863,1383
SHAPE01177,46.05963,11.126196,1384
SHAPE01177,46.05978,11.126045,1385
SHAPE01177,46.059864,11.125959,1386
SHAPE01177,46.060295,11.125523,1387
SHAPE01177,46.060493,11.125322,1388
SHAPE01177,46.060665,11.12515,1389
SHAPE01177,46.060867,11.124944,1390
SHAPE01177,46.060944,11.124866,1391
SHAPE01177,46.060917,11.124727,1392
SHAPE01177,46.060795,11.124155,1393
SHAPE01177,46.060795,11.124155,1394
SHAPE01177,46.060745,11.123927,1395
SHAPE01177,46.060688,11.123651,1396
SHAPE01177,46.06064,11.123409,1397
SHAPE01177,46.060608,11.123249,1398
SHAPE01177,46.060516,11.122787,1399
SHAPE01177,46.060448,11.122419,1400
SHAPE01177,46.06038,11.122082,1401
SHAPE01177,46.060364,11.121991,1402
SHAPE01177,46.06035,11.121917,1403
SHAPE01177,46.060253,11.121438,1404
SHAPE01177,46.060135,11.120823,1405
SHAPE01177,46.060127,11.120793,1406
SHAPE01177,46.06012,11.120737,1407
SHAPE01177,46.06006,11.120424,1408
SHAPE01177,46.060005,11.120167,1409
SHAPE01177,46.059963,11.119936,1410
SHAPE01177,46.059925,11.119746,1411
SHAPE01177,46.059837,11.119297,1412
SHAPE01177,46.059837,11.119232,1413
SHAPE01177,46.059853,11.119164,1414
SHAPE01177,46.059875,11.119123,1415
SHAPE01177,46.059895,11.119122,1416
SHAPE01177,46.059917,11.119114,1417
SHAPE01177,46.05994,11.119102,1418
SHAPE01177,46.060005,11.119098,1419
SHAPE01177,46.06008,11.119089,1420
SHAPE01177,46.06019,11.119024,1421
SHAPE01177,46.06025,11.119013,1422
SHAPE01177,46.0603,11.11901,1423
SHAPE01177,46.060486,11.119009,1424
SHAPE01177,46.061283,11.119002,1425
SHAPE01177,46.06137,11.119,1426
SHAPE01177,46.061462,11.119001,1427
SHAPE01177,46.061466,11.119001,1428
SHAPE01177,46.061554,11.118999,1429
SHAPE01177,46.06168,11.119004,1430
SHAPE01177,46.061768,11.119015,1431
SHAPE01177,46.06206,11.119064,1432
SHAPE01177,46.06215,11.11908,1433
SHAPE01177,46.062218,11.11909,1434
SHAPE01177,46.062286,11.119093,1435
SHAPE01177,46.062347,11.119093,1436
SHAPE01177,46.062412,11.119087,1437
SHAPE01177,46.06247,11.119082,1438
SHAPE01177,46.06281,11.119058,1439
SHAPE01177,46.063023,11.119041,1440
SHAPE01177,46.063023,11.119041,1441
SHAPE01177,46.063034,11.11904,1442
SHAPE01177,46.063084,11.119049,1443
SHAPE01177,46.06311,11.119057,1444
SHAPE01177,46.06314,11.119068,1445
SHAPE01177,46.06331,11.11918,1446
SHAPE01177,46.06338,11.119234,1447
SHAPE01177,46.06354,11.119356,1448
SHAPE01177,46.063576,11.119384,1449
SHAPE01177,46.063763,11.119538,1450
SHAPE01177,46.06383,11.119595,1451
SHAPE01177,46.063858,11.119605,1452
SHAPE01177,46.063885,11.11961,1453
SHAPE01177,46.063908,11.119607,1454
SHAPE01177,46.06416,11.119555,1455
SHAPE01177,46.064217,11.119543,1456
SHAPE01177,46.064377,11.119511,1457
SHAPE01177,46.064434,11.119496,1458
SHAPE01177,46.064476,11.119487,1459
SHAPE01177,46.064693,11.119443,1460
SHAPE01177,46.06491,11.119395,1461
SHAPE01177,46.065254,11.119317,1462
SHAPE01177,46.065334,11.119303,1463
SHAPE01177,46.065895,11.119186,1464
SHAPE01177,46.065918,11.119182,1465
SHAPE01177,46.066055,11.119154,1466
SHAPE01177,46.06618,11.119129,1467
SHAPE01177,46.066563,11.119054,1468
SHAPE01177,46.066654,11.119033,1469
SHAPE01177,46.06673,11.119016,1470
SHAPE01177,46.06746,11.11886,1471
SHAPE01177,46.06797,11.118757,1472
SHAPE01177,46.06816,11.118733,1473
SHAPE01177,46.06821,11.118727,1474
SHAPE01177,46.06821,11.118727,1475
SHAPE01177,46.06816,11.118733,1476
SHAPE01177,46.06797,11.118757,1477
SHAPE01177,46.06746,11.11886,1478
SHAPE01177,46.06673,11.119016,1479
SHAPE01177,46.066654,11.119033,1480
SHAPE01177,46.06664,11.118918,1481
SHAPE01177,46.066555,11.118083,1482
SHAPE01177,46.06655,11.118046,1483
SHAPE01177,46.066547,11.118003,1484
SHAPE01177,46.066505,11.11756,1485
SHAPE01177,46.066498,11.117434,1486
SHAPE01177,46.066494,11.117335,1487
SHAPE01177,46.066463,11.11704,1488
SHAPE01177,46.066463,11.116983,1489
SHAPE01177,46.066463,11.116923,1490
SHAPE01177,46.06637,11.115867,1491
SHAPE01177,46.06633,11.115495,1492
SHAPE01177,46.066246,11.114559,1493
SHAPE01177,46.066227,11.114379,1494
SHAPE01177,46.06684,11.114675,1495
SHAPE01177,46.066917,11.114711,1496
SHAPE01177,46.06765,11.115127,1497
SHAPE01177,46.067745,11.11518,1498
SHAPE01177,46.067833,11.115229,1499
SHAPE01177,46.067947,11.115265,1500
SHAPE01177,46.068077,11.115251,1501
SHAPE01177,46.06814,11.115242,1502
SHAPE01177,46.068195,11.115226,1503
SHAPE01177,46.068245,11.115202,1504
SHAPE01177,46.068336,11.115203,1505
SHAPE01177,46.069218,11.115667,1506
SHAPE01177,46.069294,11.115717,1507
SHAPE01177,46.069496,11.115954,1508
SHAPE01177,46.069668,11.116106,1509
SHAPE01177,46.069714,11.116115,1510
SHAPE01177,46.069798,11.116114,1511
SHAPE01177,46.06982,11.11613,1512
SHAPE01177,46.069847,11.116138,1513
SHAPE01177,46.069874,11.116137,1514
SHAPE01177,46.069897,11.116127,1515
SHAPE01177,46.069916,11.116275,1516
SHAPE01177,46.069973,11.116385,1517
SHAPE01177,46.069996,11.116436,1518
SHAPE01177,46.07004,11.116528,1519
SHAPE01177,46.07017,11.116735,1520
SHAPE01177,46.070217,11.116821,1521
SHAPE01177,46.07026,11.116964,1522
SHAPE01177,46.070263,11.117091,1523
SHAPE01177,46.070248,11.117165,1524
SHAPE01177,46.07022,11.117258,1525
SHAPE01177,46.070076,11.117728,1526
SHAPE01177,46.070057,11.117887,1527
SHAPE01177,46.07007,11.118004,1528
SHAPE01177,46.070248,11.118614,1529
SHAPE01180,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE01180,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE01180,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE01180,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE01180,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE01180,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE01180,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE01180,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE01180,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE01180,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE01180,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE01180,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE01180,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE01180,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE01180,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE01180,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE01180,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE01180,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE01180,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE01180,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE01180,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE01180,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE01180,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE01180,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE01180,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE01180,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE01180,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE01180,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE01180,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE01180,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE01180,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE01180,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE01180,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE01180,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE01180,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE01180,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE01180,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE01180,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE01180,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE01180,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE01180,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE01180,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE01180,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE01180,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE01180,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE01180,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE01180,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE01180,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE01180,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE01180,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE01180,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE01180,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE01180,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE01180,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE01180,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE01180,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE01180,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE01180,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE01180,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE01180,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE01180,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE01180,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE01180,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE01180,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE01180,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE01180,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE01180,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE01180,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE01180,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE01180,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE01180,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE01180,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE01180,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE01180,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE01180,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE01180,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE01180,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE01180,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE01180,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE01180,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE01180,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE01180,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE01180,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE01180,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE01180,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE01180,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE01180,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE01180,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE01180,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE01180,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE01180,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE01180,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE01180,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE01180,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE01180,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE01180,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE01180,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE01180,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE01180,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE01180,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE01180,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE01180,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE01180,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE01180,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE01180,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE01180,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE01180,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE01180,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE01180,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE01180,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE01180,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE01180,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE01180,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE01180,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE01180,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE01180,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE01180,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE01180,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE01180,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE01180,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE01180,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE01180,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE01180,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE01180,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE01180,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE01180,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE01180,45.825512,10.530787,127
SHAPE01180,45.825615,10.530947,128
SHAPE01180,45.825775,10.531158,129
SHAPE01180,45.825974,10.531364,130
SHAPE01180,45.82618,10.531577,131
SHAPE01180,45.826294,10.531681,132
SHAPE01180,45.82634,10.531722,133
SHAPE01180,45.82647,10.531837,134
SHAPE01180,45.826805,10.532101,135
SHAPE01180,45.82686,10.532141,136
SHAPE01180,45.826927,10.532191,137
SHAPE01180,45.827263,10.532442,138
SHAPE01180,45.82729,10.532461,139
SHAPE01180,45.827385,10.532549,140
SHAPE01180,45.827694,10.533031,141
SHAPE01180,45.828403,10.534142,142
SHAPE01180,45.82861,10.534487,143
SHAPE01180,45.829082,10.535277,144
SHAPE01180,45.829185,10.535438,145
SHAPE01180,45.82922,10.535492,146
SHAPE01180,45.829247,10.535525,147
SHAPE01180,45.829338,10.53569,148
SHAPE01180,45.829338,10.53569,149
SHAPE01180,45.829437,10.535867,150
SHAPE01180,45.829567,10.536097,151
SHAPE01180,45.82962,10.536214,152
SHAPE01180,45.82963,10.536242,153
SHAPE01180,45.82971,10.536439,154
SHAPE01180,45.829773,10.536613,155
SHAPE01180,45.829845,10.536822,156
SHAPE01180,45.829945,10.537126,157
SHAPE01180,45.82999,10.537282,158
SHAPE01180,45.830124,10.537745,159
SHAPE01180,45.83016,10.537835,160
SHAPE01180,45.830265,10.5381,161
SHAPE01180,45.83034,10.538258,162
SHAPE01180,45.830475,10.53855,163
SHAPE01180,45.830513,10.538648,164
SHAPE01180,45.830593,10.538814,165
SHAPE01180,45.83068,10.539006,166
SHAPE01180,45.830727,10.539093,167
SHAPE01180,45.83085,10.539353,168
SHAPE01180,45.83089,10.539443,169
SHAPE01180,45.83099,10.539653,170
SHAPE01180,45.83099,10.539653,171
SHAPE01180,45.831272,10.540259,172
SHAPE01180,45.83138,10.540488,173
SHAPE01180,45.831524,10.540781,174
SHAPE01180,45.83154,10.54081,175
SHAPE01180,45.83168,10.541082,176
SHAPE01180,45.831856,10.541325,177
SHAPE01180,45.832043,10.541564,178
SHAPE01180,45.832207,10.541713,179
SHAPE01180,45.832413,10.541895,180
SHAPE01180,45.832474,10.541943,181
SHAPE01180,45.832542,10.541995,182
SHAPE01180,45.83295,10.542267,183
SHAPE01180,45.833252,10.542443,184
SHAPE01180,45.83369,10.542688,185
SHAPE01180,45.833767,10.542729,186
SHAPE01180,45.833916,10.542806,187
SHAPE01180,45.83404,10.542859,188
SHAPE01180,45.834064,10.542727,189
SHAPE01180,45.834064,10.542727,190
SHAPE01180,45.83404,10.542859,191
SHAPE01180,45.834236,10.54292,192
SHAPE01180,45.835705,10.543278,193
SHAPE01180,45.835934,10.543411,194
SHAPE01180,45.83605,10.543528,195
SHAPE01180,45.836174,10.543727,196
SHAPE01180,45.836216,10.543836,197
SHAPE01180,45.836365,10.544196,198
SHAPE01180,45.836464,10.544451,199
SHAPE01180,45.836494,10.544531,200
SHAPE01180,45.836613,10.544817,201
SHAPE01180,45.836914,10.545661,202
SHAPE01180,45.83707,10.546031,203
SHAPE01180,45.837162,10.546218,204
SHAPE01180,45.83728,10.546419,205
SHAPE01180,45.83748,10.54673,206
SHAPE01180,45.83765,10.547003,207
SHAPE01180,45.837852,10.547294,208
SHAPE01180,45.837902,10.547364,209
SHAPE01180,45.83817,10.547763,210
SHAPE01180,45.838238,10.547839,211
SHAPE01180,45.8383,10.547887,212
SHAPE01180,45.838387,10.547955,213
SHAPE01180,45.83848,10.547994,214
SHAPE01180,45.838543,10.548018,215
SHAPE01180,45.838966,10.548332,216
SHAPE01180,45.838966,10.548332,217
SHAPE01180,45.83904,10.548385,218
SHAPE01180,45.83911,10.548437,219
SHAPE01180,45.83926,10.548554,220
SHAPE01180,45.839355,10.548631,221
SHAPE01180,45.839447,10.548702,222
SHAPE01180,45.839676,10.548884,223
SHAPE01180,45.839745,10.548948,224
SHAPE01180,45.839836,10.549037,225
SHAPE01180,45.84002,10.549233,226
SHAPE01180,45.840034,10.549253,227
SHAPE01180,45.840122,10.549363,228
SHAPE01180,45.840313,10.549539,229
SHAPE01180,45.84045,10.549612,230
SHAPE01180,45.840538,10.54963,231
SHAPE01180,45.84056,10.549634,232
SHAPE01180,45.84084,10.549674,233
SHAPE01180,45.840908,10.549687,234
SHAPE01180,45.841213,10.549745,235
SHAPE01180,45.84138,10.549831,236
SHAPE01180,45.841537,10.549952,237
SHAPE01180,45.84168,10.550088,238
SHAPE01180,45.841763,10.550168,239
SHAPE01180,45.84188,10.550282,240
SHAPE01180,45.842125,10.550415,241
SHAPE01180,45.842278,10.550488,242
SHAPE01180,45.84229,10.550495,243
SHAPE01180,45.84229,10.550495,244
SHAPE01180,45.842327,10.550516,245
SHAPE01180,45.84236,10.550537,246
SHAPE01180,45.84255,10.55065,247
SHAPE01180,45.84271,10.550771,248
SHAPE01180,45.84273,10.550787,249
SHAPE01180,45.84286,10.550882,250
SHAPE01180,45.84295,10.550938,251
SHAPE01180,45.843113,10.551042,252
SHAPE01180,45.843304,10.551188,253
SHAPE01180,45.843575,10.551413,254
SHAPE01180,45.84377,10.551584,255
SHAPE01180,45.84407,10.551818,256
SHAPE01180,45.844902,10.552589,257
SHAPE01180,45.84509,10.552755,258
SHAPE01180,45.846004,10.553574,259
SHAPE01180,45.846066,10.553628,260
SHAPE01180,45.84645,10.553994,261
SHAPE01180,45.846596,10.554132,262
SHAPE01180,45.84683,10.55437,263
SHAPE01180,45.846893,10.554451,264
SHAPE01180,45.84708,10.554691,265
SHAPE01180,45.84725,10.554989,266
SHAPE01180,45.847492,10.555488,267
SHAPE01180,45.84783,10.556268,268
SHAPE01180,45.848225,10.557238,269
SHAPE01180,45.84825,10.557309,270
SHAPE01180,45.848507,10.557938,271
SHAPE01180,45.84855,10.55804,272
SHAPE01180,45.848778,10.558612,273
SHAPE01180,45.848778,10.558612,274
SHAPE01180,45.848793,10.558648,275
SHAPE01180,45.848843,10.558784,276
SHAPE01180,45.84899,10.559163,277
SHAPE01180,45.849087,10.55942,278
SHAPE01180,45.849125,10.559514,279
SHAPE01180,45.84924,10.559813,280
SHAPE01180,45.84926,10.559859,281
SHAPE01180,45.849537,10.560504,282
SHAPE01180,45.84997,10.561567,283
SHAPE01180,45.850292,10.562369,284
SHAPE01180,45.850327,10.562453,285
SHAPE01180,45.85034,10.562493,286
SHAPE01180,45.850395,10.562613,287
SHAPE01180,45.85042,10.562684,288
SHAPE01180,45.850567,10.56305,289
SHAPE01180,45.850624,10.563341,290
SHAPE01180,45.850845,10.564024,291
SHAPE01180,45.850994,10.564338,292
SHAPE01180,45.851112,10.564502,293
SHAPE01180,45.851303,10.564687,294
SHAPE01180,45.85148,10.564848,295
SHAPE01180,45.851826,10.565195,296
SHAPE01180,45.8519,10.565275,297
SHAPE01180,45.851963,10.565345,298
SHAPE01180,45.85209,10.565506,299
SHAPE01180,45.852215,10.565643,300
SHAPE01180,45.852314,10.565761,301
SHAPE01180,45.852356,10.565813,302
SHAPE01180,45.85248,10.565962,303
SHAPE01180,45.85248,10.565962,304
SHAPE01180,45.852726,10.566248,305
SHAPE01180,45.852978,10.566502,306
SHAPE01180,45.853054,10.566559,307
SHAPE01180,45.85342,10.566812,308
SHAPE01180,45.853687,10.566992,309
SHAPE01180,45.854,10.567209,310
SHAPE01180,45.854046,10.567234,311
SHAPE01180,45.854176,10.567302,312
SHAPE01180,45.854343,10.567348,313
SHAPE01180,45.85443,10.567258,314
SHAPE01180,45.854538,10.567157,315
SHAPE01180,45.8546,10.567112,316
SHAPE01180,45.854633,10.567093,317
SHAPE01183,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01183,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01183,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01183,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01183,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01183,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01183,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01183,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01183,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01183,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01183,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01183,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01183,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01183,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01183,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01183,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01183,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01183,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01183,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01183,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01183,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01183,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01183,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01183,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01183,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01183,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01183,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01183,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01183,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01183,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01183,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01183,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01183,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01183,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01183,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01183,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01183,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01183,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01183,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01183,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01183,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01183,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01183,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01183,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01183,46.070766,11.113402,45
SHAPE01183,46.07082,11.113278,46
SHAPE01183,46.07085,11.113192,47
SHAPE01183,46.070858,11.113114,48
SHAPE01183,46.07086,11.113074,49
SHAPE01183,46.07086,11.113022,50
SHAPE01183,46.07086,11.11297,51
SHAPE01183,46.070854,11.112898,52
SHAPE01183,46.070847,11.112837,53
SHAPE01183,46.070816,11.112666,54
SHAPE01183,46.070805,11.112588,55
SHAPE01183,46.070698,11.112243,56
SHAPE01183,46.07068,11.112181,57
SHAPE01183,46.070637,11.11202,58
SHAPE01183,46.070602,11.11187,59
SHAPE01183,46.070583,11.111745,60
SHAPE01183,46.07057,11.111507,61
SHAPE01183,46.07058,11.111122,62
SHAPE01183,46.07063,11.110779,63
SHAPE01183,46.070637,11.110715,64
SHAPE01183,46.070656,11.110626,65
SHAPE01183,46.07067,11.110578,66
SHAPE01183,46.07072,11.110377,67
SHAPE01183,46.070805,11.110129,68
SHAPE01183,46.07087,11.109967,69
SHAPE01183,46.07089,11.109916,70
SHAPE01183,46.070976,11.10972,71
SHAPE01183,46.07105,11.109579,72
SHAPE01183,46.07109,11.109494,73
SHAPE01183,46.07105,11.109415,74
SHAPE01183,46.07115,11.109276,75
SHAPE01183,46.07131,11.108974,76
SHAPE01183,46.07139,11.108426,77
SHAPE01183,46.071453,11.10832,78
SHAPE01183,46.071484,11.108276,79
SHAPE01183,46.071503,11.108265,80
SHAPE01183,46.071518,11.108267,81
SHAPE01183,46.071545,11.108279,82
SHAPE01183,46.07156,11.108286,83
SHAPE01183,46.07158,11.108292,84
SHAPE01183,46.0716,11.108285,85
SHAPE01183,46.071644,11.10825,86
SHAPE01183,46.07186,11.107976,87
SHAPE01183,46.072075,11.107753,88
SHAPE01183,46.072086,11.107734,89
SHAPE01183,46.072098,11.107707,90
SHAPE01183,46.072117,11.107637,91
SHAPE01183,46.072124,11.107615,92
SHAPE01183,46.07214,11.107592,93
SHAPE01183,46.072155,11.107567,94
SHAPE01183,46.072197,11.107515,95
SHAPE01183,46.072243,11.107462,96
SHAPE01183,46.072285,11.107407,97
SHAPE01183,46.072334,11.10732,98
SHAPE01183,46.07238,11.107234,99
SHAPE01183,46.072414,11.107154,100
SHAPE01183,46.07244,11.107068,101
SHAPE01183,46.072445,11.107036,102
SHAPE01183,46.07245,11.107001,103
SHAPE01183,46.07245,11.106967,104
SHAPE01183,46.07245,11.106922,105
SHAPE01183,46.072453,11.106851,106
SHAPE01183,46.072456,11.106767,107
SHAPE01183,46.07247,11.106693,108
SHAPE01183,46.07249,11.106645,109
SHAPE01183,46.07266,11.106433,110
SHAPE01183,46.072872,11.106188,111
SHAPE01183,46.072968,11.106102,112
SHAPE01183,46.072987,11.106084,113
SHAPE01183,46.072998,11.10607,114
SHAPE01183,46.07301,11.106051,115
SHAPE01183,46.073013,11.10603,116
SHAPE01183,46.073013,11.106006,117
SHAPE01183,46.072987,11.105846,118
SHAPE01183,46.072983,11.105835,119
SHAPE01183,46.072987,11.105825,120
SHAPE01183,46.072987,11.105817,121
SHAPE01183,46.072994,11.105806,122
SHAPE01183,46.073,11.105798,123
SHAPE01183,46.073013,11.105789,124
SHAPE01183,46.073154,11.105728,125
SHAPE01183,46.073166,11.105719,126
SHAPE01183,46.073174,11.105705,127
SHAPE01183,46.07318,11.105693,128
SHAPE01183,46.07319,11.105675,129
SHAPE01183,46.0732,11.105651,130
SHAPE01183,46.073246,11.105595,131
SHAPE01183,46.073257,11.105586,132
SHAPE01183,46.07327,11.105583,133
SHAPE01183,46.073353,11.105571,134
SHAPE01183,46.073402,11.105508,135
SHAPE01183,46.073418,11.105469,136
SHAPE01183,46.07358,11.10492,137
SHAPE01183,46.073647,11.104707,138
SHAPE01183,46.0737,11.104562,139
SHAPE01183,46.07372,11.10453,140
SHAPE01183,46.073788,11.104409,141
SHAPE01183,46.074005,11.10412,142
SHAPE01183,46.074207,11.103875,143
SHAPE01183,46.074234,11.103835,144
SHAPE01183,46.07426,11.103786,145
SHAPE01183,46.074287,11.103699,146
SHAPE01183,46.07431,11.103601,147
SHAPE01183,46.074547,11.102587,148
SHAPE01183,46.07459,11.102445,149
SHAPE01183,46.074635,11.10233,150
SHAPE01183,46.074726,11.102169,151
SHAPE01183,46.07482,11.102035,152
SHAPE01183,46.0749,11.101938,153
SHAPE01183,46.074947,11.101903,154
SHAPE01183,46.07497,11.101893,155
SHAPE01183,46.07499,11.101892,156
SHAPE01183,46.07502,11.101905,157
SHAPE01183,46.075043,11.101926,158
SHAPE01183,46.07524,11.102201,159
SHAPE01183,46.075287,11.102253,160
SHAPE01183,46.075333,11.102281,161
SHAPE01183,46.075356,11.102291,162
SHAPE01183,46.075394,11.102294,163
SHAPE01183,46.075424,11.102285,164
SHAPE01183,46.07547,11.102258,165
SHAPE01183,46.075497,11.102241,166
SHAPE01183,46.07553,11.102208,167
SHAPE01183,46.07557,11.102155,168
SHAPE01183,46.075607,11.102077,169
SHAPE01183,46.07577,11.101741,170
SHAPE01183,46.076164,11.1009,171
SHAPE01183,46.07621,11.100753,172
SHAPE01183,46.076256,11.100586,173
SHAPE01183,46.07632,11.100484,174
SHAPE01183,46.076427,11.10036,175
SHAPE01183,46.076534,11.100269,176
SHAPE01183,46.07686,11.100068,177
SHAPE01183,46.077194,11.09987,178
SHAPE01183,46.078064,11.09932,179
SHAPE01183,46.078312,11.099225,180
SHAPE01183,46.078873,11.099085,181
SHAPE01183,46.0793,11.098976,182
SHAPE01183,46.079502,11.098891,183
SHAPE01183,46.079803,11.098705,184
SHAPE01183,46.079987,11.098597,185
SHAPE01183,46.08013,11.098527,186
SHAPE01183,46.080223,11.098455,187
SHAPE01183,46.08026,11.09842,188
SHAPE01183,46.08035,11.098325,189
SHAPE01183,46.080395,11.098247,190
SHAPE01183,46.080414,11.098174,191
SHAPE01183,46.08042,11.098098,192
SHAPE01183,46.080395,11.098006,193
SHAPE01183,46.080364,11.097916,194
SHAPE01183,46.080193,11.097569,195
SHAPE01183,46.0801,11.097383,196
SHAPE01183,46.080044,11.097281,197
SHAPE01183,46.079906,11.097103,198
SHAPE01183,46.079697,11.096896,199
SHAPE01183,46.079525,11.096728,200
SHAPE01183,46.079422,11.096622,201
SHAPE01183,46.07936,11.096534,202
SHAPE01183,46.079205,11.096241,203
SHAPE01183,46.079056,11.095959,204
SHAPE01183,46.07898,11.095757,205
SHAPE01183,46.07892,11.095551,206
SHAPE01183,46.078884,11.095351,207
SHAPE01183,46.07887,11.095167,208
SHAPE01183,46.078876,11.09495,209
SHAPE01183,46.078903,11.094674,210
SHAPE01183,46.078983,11.094085,211
SHAPE01183,46.079018,11.093749,212
SHAPE01183,46.07904,11.093509,213
SHAPE01183,46.07906,11.093316,214
SHAPE01183,46.07906,11.093167,215
SHAPE01183,46.07905,11.092961,216
SHAPE01183,46.07903,11.092746,217
SHAPE01183,46.07895,11.092056,218
SHAPE01183,46.078934,11.091871,219
SHAPE01183,46.078934,11.091644,220
SHAPE01183,46.07896,11.091449,221
SHAPE01183,46.07899,11.091267,222
SHAPE01183,46.079082,11.090791,223
SHAPE01183,46.079132,11.090532,224
SHAPE01183,46.079185,11.090359,225
SHAPE01183,46.079227,11.090257,226
SHAPE01183,46.079273,11.090178,227
SHAPE01183,46.0794,11.090013,228
SHAPE01183,46.079533,11.089831,229
SHAPE01183,46.079857,11.089339,230
SHAPE01183,46.08002,11.089067,231
SHAPE01183,46.08021,11.088653,232
SHAPE01183,46.080326,11.088471,233
SHAPE01183,46.08043,11.088328,234
SHAPE01183,46.080482,11.08825,235
SHAPE01183,46.080532,11.088154,236
SHAPE01183,46.080547,11.088106,237
SHAPE01183,46.08056,11.088037,238
SHAPE01183,46.08063,11.087501,239
SHAPE01183,46.080658,11.087415,240
SHAPE01183,46.08077,11.087178,241
SHAPE01183,46.080814,11.087009,242
SHAPE01183,46.08087,11.086676,243
SHAPE01183,46.080902,11.086347,244
SHAPE01183,46.080936,11.085677,245
SHAPE01183,46.080963,11.08546,246
SHAPE01183,46.081017,11.08529,247
SHAPE01183,46.08115,11.084968,248
SHAPE01183,46.081192,11.084841,249
SHAPE01183,46.081223,11.084716,250
SHAPE01183,46.081238,11.08457,251
SHAPE01183,46.08124,11.084439,252
SHAPE01183,46.081234,11.084203,253
SHAPE01183,46.08121,11.083964,254
SHAPE01183,46.081078,11.083235,255
SHAPE01183,46.081062,11.082989,256
SHAPE01183,46.08109,11.082704,257
SHAPE01183,46.081234,11.082128,258
SHAPE01183,46.081352,11.081632,259
SHAPE01183,46.08432,11.07209,260
SHAPE01183,46.08448,11.071775,261
SHAPE01183,46.084602,11.071527,262
SHAPE01183,46.084965,11.070988,263
SHAPE01183,46.085365,11.070585,264
SHAPE01183,46.085487,11.070476,265
SHAPE01183,46.08626,11.069842,266
SHAPE01183,46.086643,11.069439,267
SHAPE01183,46.086926,11.069048,268
SHAPE01183,46.08874,11.065852,269
SHAPE01183,46.090313,11.062442,270
SHAPE01183,46.090836,11.061296,271
SHAPE01183,46.090977,11.060944,272
SHAPE01183,46.091133,11.060573,273
SHAPE01183,46.091248,11.060234,274
SHAPE01183,46.090927,11.060819,275
SHAPE01183,46.090668,11.061371,276
SHAPE01183,46.090458,11.061607,277
SHAPE01183,46.09035,11.061761,278
SHAPE01183,46.090088,11.062244,279
SHAPE01183,46.08976,11.062804,280
SHAPE01183,46.089756,11.062927,281
SHAPE01183,46.089775,11.063013,282
SHAPE01183,46.08981,11.063066,283
SHAPE01183,46.090004,11.062982,284
SHAPE01183,46.090206,11.062874,285
SHAPE01183,46.090305,11.062773,286
SHAPE01183,46.090397,11.062678,287
SHAPE01183,46.09053,11.06249,288
SHAPE01183,46.090656,11.062288,289
SHAPE01183,46.090744,11.062155,290
SHAPE01183,46.090855,11.061988,291
SHAPE01183,46.090946,11.061835,292
SHAPE01183,46.091022,11.061686,293
SHAPE01183,46.091064,11.061562,294
SHAPE01183,46.0911,11.061389,295
SHAPE01183,46.09114,11.061172,296
SHAPE01183,46.09119,11.060817,297
SHAPE01183,46.09121,11.060716,298
SHAPE01183,46.09123,11.060628,299
SHAPE01183,46.09129,11.060412,300
SHAPE01183,46.091537,11.059926,301
SHAPE01183,46.091724,11.059476,302
SHAPE01183,46.09182,11.05924,303
SHAPE01183,46.091946,11.058927,304
SHAPE01183,46.092075,11.058711,305
SHAPE01183,46.092155,11.05861,306
SHAPE01183,46.0923,11.058432,307
SHAPE01183,46.092464,11.058311,308
SHAPE01183,46.092854,11.058111,309
SHAPE01183,46.093025,11.05795,310
SHAPE01183,46.09328,11.05774,311
SHAPE01183,46.09336,11.057663,312
SHAPE01183,46.09355,11.05748,313
SHAPE01183,46.09374,11.057208,314
SHAPE01183,46.09391,11.056961,315
SHAPE01183,46.094074,11.056863,316
SHAPE01183,46.094715,11.056619,317
SHAPE01183,46.0948,11.056582,318
SHAPE01183,46.09494,11.05652,319
SHAPE01183,46.09503,11.056514,320
SHAPE01183,46.095135,11.056541,321
SHAPE01183,46.09536,11.056693,322
SHAPE01183,46.09553,11.056763,323
SHAPE01183,46.09571,11.056835,324
SHAPE01183,46.09599,11.056933,325
SHAPE01183,46.096134,11.057056,326
SHAPE01183,46.096233,11.057177,327
SHAPE01183,46.096382,11.057278,328
SHAPE01183,46.09651,11.057366,329
SHAPE01183,46.09663,11.057447,330
SHAPE01183,46.096764,11.057559,331
SHAPE01183,46.09684,11.057628,332
SHAPE01183,46.09688,11.057664,333
SHAPE01183,46.09699,11.057793,334
SHAPE01183,46.097084,11.057937,335
SHAPE01183,46.0972,11.058066,336
SHAPE01183,46.097282,11.058163,337
SHAPE01183,46.09741,11.058216,338
SHAPE01183,46.097507,11.05822,339
SHAPE01183,46.097626,11.058214,340
SHAPE01183,46.0977,11.058179,341
SHAPE01183,46.097717,11.058165,342
SHAPE01183,46.097733,11.058133,343
SHAPE01183,46.09773,11.058065,344
SHAPE01183,46.097706,11.057954,345
SHAPE01183,46.09743,11.057645,346
SHAPE01183,46.09736,11.057499,347
SHAPE01183,46.097233,11.057327,348
SHAPE01183,46.096973,11.057145,349
SHAPE01183,46.096848,11.057035,350
SHAPE01183,46.096718,11.056898,351
SHAPE01183,46.096478,11.056589,352
SHAPE01183,46.096325,11.056435,353
SHAPE01183,46.09619,11.056349,354
SHAPE01183,46.096,11.056252,355
SHAPE01183,46.095894,11.056203,356
SHAPE01183,46.095715,11.056125,357
SHAPE01183,46.095562,11.056087,358
SHAPE01183,46.09549,11.056043,359
SHAPE01183,46.095448,11.055995,360
SHAPE01183,46.095425,11.055882,361
SHAPE01183,46.095432,11.055762,362
SHAPE01183,46.095528,11.055391,363
SHAPE01183,46.095562,11.055317,364
SHAPE01183,46.09564,11.0552,365
SHAPE01183,46.095707,11.055129,366
SHAPE01183,46.09576,11.05504,367
SHAPE01183,46.095806,11.054948,368
SHAPE01183,46.09587,11.054781,369
SHAPE01183,46.09596,11.05419,370
SHAPE01183,46.096024,11.053896,371
SHAPE01183,46.096092,11.053604,372
SHAPE01183,46.096153,11.053338,373
SHAPE01183,46.096222,11.053061,374
SHAPE01183,46.096268,11.052864,375
SHAPE01183,46.096478,11.052379,376
SHAPE01183,46.09661,11.052089,377
SHAPE01183,46.09666,11.051924,378
SHAPE01183,46.09669,11.051774,379
SHAPE01183,46.096745,11.051441,380
SHAPE01183,46.096783,11.051236,381
SHAPE01183,46.096813,11.051049,382
SHAPE01183,46.096844,11.050913,383
SHAPE01183,46.097,11.050466,384
SHAPE01183,46.097168,11.049988,385
SHAPE01183,46.097187,11.049937,386
SHAPE01183,46.09751,11.049383,387
SHAPE01183,46.097633,11.04917,388
SHAPE01183,46.097706,11.048978,389
SHAPE01183,46.09777,11.048739,390
SHAPE01183,46.09781,11.048572,391
SHAPE01183,46.097855,11.048379,392
SHAPE01183,46.097893,11.048218,393
SHAPE01183,46.09791,11.048125,394
SHAPE01183,46.097923,11.048032,395
SHAPE01183,46.097908,11.047905,396
SHAPE01183,46.097866,11.0478,397
SHAPE01183,46.09778,11.047652,398
SHAPE01183,46.097645,11.047565,399
SHAPE01183,46.097523,11.047572,400
SHAPE01183,46.097385,11.047621,401
SHAPE01183,46.097248,11.047609,402
SHAPE01183,46.09714,11.04758,403
SHAPE01183,46.09706,11.047528,404
SHAPE01183,46.09684,11.047338,405
SHAPE01183,46.09673,11.047258,406
SHAPE01183,46.09655,11.047147,407
SHAPE01183,46.09649,11.047133,408
SHAPE01183,46.09644,11.047051,409
SHAPE01183,46.09644,11.046944,410
SHAPE01183,46.096565,11.046724,411
SHAPE01183,46.096684,11.046481,412
SHAPE01183,46.09683,11.046207,413
SHAPE01183,46.097042,11.045876,414
SHAPE01183,46.097313,11.045448,415
SHAPE01183,46.097404,11.045303,416
SHAPE01183,46.09754,11.045062,417
SHAPE01183,46.097584,11.044982,418
SHAPE01183,46.09771,11.044754,419
SHAPE01183,46.097733,11.044721,420
SHAPE01183,46.097733,11.044721,421
SHAPE01183,46.09786,11.044531,422
SHAPE01183,46.097904,11.044481,423
SHAPE01183,46.097973,11.044405,424
SHAPE01183,46.098,11.044376,425
SHAPE01183,46.098183,11.044167,426
SHAPE01183,46.09826,11.044025,427
SHAPE01183,46.098278,11.043966,428
SHAPE01183,46.098297,11.043763,429
SHAPE01183,46.09829,11.043578,430
SHAPE01183,46.09829,11.043402,431
SHAPE01183,46.098312,11.043223,432
SHAPE01183,46.098385,11.043063,433
SHAPE01183,46.09851,11.042945,434
SHAPE01183,46.098785,11.042733,435
SHAPE01183,46.098904,11.042707,436
SHAPE01183,46.099022,11.042586,437
SHAPE01183,46.09906,11.042539,438
SHAPE01183,46.09906,11.042539,439
SHAPE01183,46.099163,11.04241,440
SHAPE01183,46.09928,11.042214,441
SHAPE01183,46.099377,11.042006,442
SHAPE01183,46.099586,11.041522,443
SHAPE01183,46.09968,11.041205,444
SHAPE01183,46.09971,11.041117,445
SHAPE01183,46.099747,11.040873,446
SHAPE01183,46.099754,11.040723,447
SHAPE01183,46.09973,11.040442,448
SHAPE01183,46.09969,11.040125,449
SHAPE01183,46.09969,11.039906,450
SHAPE01183,46.099716,11.039792,451
SHAPE01183,46.09979,11.03963,452
SHAPE01183,46.099895,11.039403,453
SHAPE01183,46.10004,11.039101,454
SHAPE01183,46.10013,11.038887,455
SHAPE01183,46.100166,11.038757,456
SHAPE01183,46.100224,11.038413,457
SHAPE01183,46.100365,11.038066,458
SHAPE01183,46.100586,11.037729,459
SHAPE01183,46.10085,11.037368,460
SHAPE01183,46.101135,11.036978,461
SHAPE01183,46.10123,11.036795,462
SHAPE01183,46.1013,11.036551,463
SHAPE01183,46.101315,11.036298,464
SHAPE01183,46.101387,11.035902,465
SHAPE01183,46.101467,11.035625,466
SHAPE01183,46.101585,11.035348,467
SHAPE01183,46.101612,11.035207,468
SHAPE01183,46.101685,11.034856,469
SHAPE01183,46.101753,11.034709,470
SHAPE01183,46.101833,11.034591,471
SHAPE01183,46.101906,11.034513,472
SHAPE01183,46.10211,11.03426,473
SHAPE01183,46.102226,11.034125,474
SHAPE01183,46.102367,11.03393,475
SHAPE01183,46.10255,11.033609,476
SHAPE01183,46.10269,11.033269,477
SHAPE01183,46.102776,11.033059,478
SHAPE01183,46.10285,11.032745,479
SHAPE01183,46.102894,11.03267,480
SHAPE01183,46.102955,11.032639,481
SHAPE01183,46.103027,11.03269,482
SHAPE01183,46.10308,11.032859,483
SHAPE01183,46.103146,11.033188,484
SHAPE01183,46.103157,11.033551,485
SHAPE01183,46.103146,11.033806,486
SHAPE01183,46.1031,11.033983,487
SHAPE01183,46.103035,11.034135,488
SHAPE01183,46.102894,11.034468,489
SHAPE01183,46.102627,11.034969,490
SHAPE01183,46.102467,11.035402,491
SHAPE01183,46.102337,11.035743,492
SHAPE01183,46.102272,11.035923,493
SHAPE01183,46.10224,11.036077,494
SHAPE01183,46.102238,11.036163,495
SHAPE01183,46.102276,11.036226,496
SHAPE01183,46.102345,11.036209,497
SHAPE01183,46.102512,11.03588,498
SHAPE01183,46.10263,11.035706,499
SHAPE01183,46.102768,11.03555,500
SHAPE01183,46.102962,11.035353,501
SHAPE01183,46.10312,11.035212,502
SHAPE01183,46.10339,11.034973,503
SHAPE01183,46.103607,11.034771,504
SHAPE01183,46.1041,11.03431,505
SHAPE01183,46.104225,11.034197,506
SHAPE01183,46.104473,11.033957,507
SHAPE01183,46.104576,11.033784,508
SHAPE01183,46.104683,11.033452,509
SHAPE01183,46.10515,11.031921,510
SHAPE01183,46.10532,11.031546,511
SHAPE01183,46.105366,11.031462,512
SHAPE01183,46.10543,11.031333,513
SHAPE01183,46.105495,11.031289,514
SHAPE01183,46.105537,11.031312,515
SHAPE01183,46.10556,11.031379,516
SHAPE01183,46.10555,11.031466,517
SHAPE01183,46.10551,11.031568,518
SHAPE01183,46.10547,11.031699,519
SHAPE01183,46.105442,11.031843,520
SHAPE01183,46.10542,11.032001,521
SHAPE01183,46.105408,11.032092,522
SHAPE01183,46.1054,11.032208,523
SHAPE01183,46.105415,11.032378,524
SHAPE01183,46.105488,11.032816,525
SHAPE01183,46.105522,11.032923,526
SHAPE01183,46.105564,11.032983,527
SHAPE01183,46.10564,11.033019,528
SHAPE01183,46.105755,11.032999,529
SHAPE01183,46.106037,11.032859,530
SHAPE01183,46.10623,11.032782,531
SHAPE01183,46.106384,11.032769,532
SHAPE01183,46.106564,11.032882,533
SHAPE01183,46.10681,11.033105,534
SHAPE01183,46.10719,11.033321,535
SHAPE01183,46.10747,11.033427,536
SHAPE01183,46.107777,11.03348,537
SHAPE01183,46.107777,11.03348,538
SHAPE01183,46.107853,11.033492,539
SHAPE01183,46.10822,11.033518,540
SHAPE01183,46.108307,11.033558,541
SHAPE01183,46.10837,11.03362,542
SHAPE01183,46.108406,11.033678,543
SHAPE01183,46.108433,11.033751,544
SHAPE01183,46.108448,11.033818,545
SHAPE01183,46.10845,11.033894,546
SHAPE01183,46.108444,11.03397,547
SHAPE01183,46.108406,11.034136,548
SHAPE01183,46.108326,11.034307,549
SHAPE01183,46.10821,11.034551,550
SHAPE01183,46.10819,11.034603,551
SHAPE01183,46.10812,11.034781,552
SHAPE01183,46.108078,11.034961,553
SHAPE01183,46.108067,11.035169,554
SHAPE01183,46.108112,11.035464,555
SHAPE01183,46.10821,11.035835,556
SHAPE01183,46.10824,11.035933,557
SHAPE01183,46.10824,11.035933,558
SHAPE01183,46.10828,11.036103,559
SHAPE01183,46.10829,11.036315,560
SHAPE01183,46.108265,11.036481,561
SHAPE01183,46.108097,11.037159,562
SHAPE01183,46.108044,11.037472,563
SHAPE01183,46.10786,11.038486,564
SHAPE01183,46.10772,11.039233,565
SHAPE01183,46.107697,11.039335,566
SHAPE01183,46.107567,11.039883,567
SHAPE01183,46.107464,11.040109,568
SHAPE01183,46.107376,11.04024,569
SHAPE01183,46.10735,11.04034,570
SHAPE01183,46.107346,11.040427,571
SHAPE01183,46.107365,11.040519,572
SHAPE01183,46.107388,11.040621,573
SHAPE01183,46.10767,11.041361,574
SHAPE01183,46.10781,11.041673,575
SHAPE01183,46.10794,11.041975,576
SHAPE01183,46.10806,11.042166,577
SHAPE01183,46.108185,11.042343,578
SHAPE01183,46.108406,11.042636,579
SHAPE01183,46.108543,11.042726,580
SHAPE01183,46.10862,11.042756,581
SHAPE01183,46.10874,11.042789,582
SHAPE01183,46.108894,11.04283,583
SHAPE01183,46.108944,11.042853,584
SHAPE01183,46.108944,11.042853,585
SHAPE01183,46.108994,11.042877,586
SHAPE01183,46.10911,11.042985,587
SHAPE01183,46.109524,11.043484,588
SHAPE01183,46.11029,11.044433,589
SHAPE01183,46.110573,11.044673,590
SHAPE01183,46.111202,11.045091,591
SHAPE01183,46.111324,11.045171,592
SHAPE01183,46.111374,11.045205,593
SHAPE01183,46.11152,11.045341,594
SHAPE01183,46.11153,11.045357,595
SHAPE01183,46.111687,11.04557,596
SHAPE01183,46.111935,11.045966,597
SHAPE01183,46.11204,11.046139,598
SHAPE01183,46.11204,11.046139,599
SHAPE01183,46.111935,11.045966,600
SHAPE01183,46.111687,11.04557,601
SHAPE01183,46.11153,11.045357,602
SHAPE01183,46.11152,11.045341,603
SHAPE01183,46.111374,11.045205,604
SHAPE01183,46.111324,11.045171,605
SHAPE01183,46.111202,11.045091,606
SHAPE01183,46.110573,11.044673,607
SHAPE01183,46.11029,11.044433,608
SHAPE01183,46.109524,11.043484,609
SHAPE01183,46.10911,11.042985,610
SHAPE01183,46.108994,11.042877,611
SHAPE01183,46.108944,11.042853,612
SHAPE01183,46.108894,11.04283,613
SHAPE01183,46.10874,11.042789,614
SHAPE01183,46.10862,11.042756,615
SHAPE01183,46.108543,11.042726,616
SHAPE01183,46.108406,11.042636,617
SHAPE01183,46.108185,11.042343,618
SHAPE01183,46.10806,11.042166,619
SHAPE01183,46.10794,11.041975,620
SHAPE01183,46.10781,11.041673,621
SHAPE01183,46.10767,11.041361,622
SHAPE01183,46.107388,11.040621,623
SHAPE01183,46.107365,11.040519,624
SHAPE01183,46.107346,11.040427,625
SHAPE01183,46.10735,11.04034,626
SHAPE01183,46.107376,11.04024,627
SHAPE01183,46.107464,11.040109,628
SHAPE01183,46.107567,11.039883,629
SHAPE01183,46.107697,11.039335,630
SHAPE01183,46.10772,11.039233,631
SHAPE01183,46.10786,11.038486,632
SHAPE01183,46.108044,11.037472,633
SHAPE01183,46.108097,11.037159,634
SHAPE01183,46.108265,11.036481,635
SHAPE01183,46.10837,11.036485,636
SHAPE01183,46.10842,11.036478,637
SHAPE01183,46.10852,11.036712,638
SHAPE01183,46.10863,11.036851,639
SHAPE01183,46.108795,11.037178,640
SHAPE01183,46.108944,11.037486,641
SHAPE01183,46.108982,11.03758,642
SHAPE01183,46.10904,11.03766,643
SHAPE01183,46.1091,11.037733,644
SHAPE01183,46.10917,11.037789,645
SHAPE01183,46.109215,11.037815,646
SHAPE01183,46.109585,11.037858,647
SHAPE01183,46.109753,11.037922,648
SHAPE01183,46.109837,11.037882,649
SHAPE01183,46.109978,11.037835,650
SHAPE01183,46.110176,11.037793,651
SHAPE01183,46.110207,11.037786,652
SHAPE01183,46.110302,11.037789,653
SHAPE01183,46.11036,11.037803,654
SHAPE01183,46.110405,11.037816,655
SHAPE01183,46.11051,11.037868,656
SHAPE01183,46.110615,11.038008,657
SHAPE01183,46.110695,11.038093,658
SHAPE01183,46.11077,11.038142,659
SHAPE01183,46.110752,11.038254,660
SHAPE01183,46.110752,11.038254,661
SHAPE01183,46.11077,11.038142,662
SHAPE01183,46.110695,11.038093,663
SHAPE01183,46.110615,11.038008,664
SHAPE01183,46.11051,11.037868,665
SHAPE01183,46.110405,11.037816,666
SHAPE01183,46.11036,11.037803,667
SHAPE01183,46.110302,11.037789,668
SHAPE01183,46.110207,11.037786,669
SHAPE01183,46.110176,11.037793,670
SHAPE01183,46.109978,11.037835,671
SHAPE01183,46.109837,11.037882,672
SHAPE01183,46.109753,11.037922,673
SHAPE01183,46.109657,11.037886,674
SHAPE01183,46.109657,11.037886,675
SHAPE01183,46.109585,11.037858,676
SHAPE01183,46.109215,11.037815,677
SHAPE01183,46.10917,11.037789,678
SHAPE01183,46.1091,11.037733,679
SHAPE01183,46.10904,11.03766,680
SHAPE01183,46.108982,11.03758,681
SHAPE01183,46.108944,11.037486,682
SHAPE01183,46.108795,11.037178,683
SHAPE01183,46.10863,11.036851,684
SHAPE01183,46.10852,11.036712,685
SHAPE01183,46.10842,11.036478,686
SHAPE01183,46.10832,11.036206,687
SHAPE01183,46.10828,11.036103,688
SHAPE01183,46.10821,11.035835,689
SHAPE01183,46.108112,11.035464,690
SHAPE01183,46.108067,11.035169,691
SHAPE01183,46.108078,11.034961,692
SHAPE01183,46.10812,11.034781,693
SHAPE01183,46.10819,11.034603,694
SHAPE01183,46.10821,11.034551,695
SHAPE01183,46.108326,11.034307,696
SHAPE01183,46.108406,11.034136,697
SHAPE01183,46.108444,11.03397,698
SHAPE01183,46.10845,11.033894,699
SHAPE01183,46.108448,11.033818,700
SHAPE01183,46.108433,11.033751,701
SHAPE01183,46.108406,11.033678,702
SHAPE01183,46.10837,11.03362,703
SHAPE01183,46.108307,11.033558,704
SHAPE01183,46.10822,11.033518,705
SHAPE01183,46.107853,11.033492,706
SHAPE01183,46.10747,11.033427,707
SHAPE01183,46.10719,11.033321,708
SHAPE01183,46.10681,11.033105,709
SHAPE01183,46.106564,11.032882,710
SHAPE01183,46.106384,11.032769,711
SHAPE01183,46.10629,11.032541,712
SHAPE01183,46.10611,11.032195,713
SHAPE01183,46.106083,11.032077,714
SHAPE01183,46.106083,11.031962,715
SHAPE01183,46.106182,11.03179,716
SHAPE01183,46.10634,11.031645,717
SHAPE01183,46.106403,11.031481,718
SHAPE01183,46.10648,11.031017,719
SHAPE01183,46.10682,11.029823,720
SHAPE01183,46.106888,11.029437,721
SHAPE01183,46.1069,11.029293,722
SHAPE01183,46.106884,11.029181,723
SHAPE01183,46.10686,11.029101,724
SHAPE01183,46.106777,11.028934,725
SHAPE01183,46.106354,11.028126,726
SHAPE01183,46.10628,11.027981,727
SHAPE01183,46.106224,11.027814,728
SHAPE01183,46.10622,11.027727,729
SHAPE01183,46.106182,11.027146,730
SHAPE01183,46.10616,11.026986,731
SHAPE01183,46.1061,11.02654,732
SHAPE01183,46.1061,11.02654,733
SHAPE01183,46.106075,11.026372,734
SHAPE01183,46.10606,11.026229,735
SHAPE01183,46.10604,11.02616,736
SHAPE01183,46.10602,11.026092,737
SHAPE01183,46.105988,11.026042,738
SHAPE01183,46.105877,11.025887,739
SHAPE01183,46.105576,11.025485,740
SHAPE01183,46.105274,11.025084,741
SHAPE01183,46.10524,11.02506,742
SHAPE01183,46.10507,11.024936,743
SHAPE01183,46.10495,11.024824,744
SHAPE01183,46.10475,11.024607,745
SHAPE01183,46.104603,11.024468,746
SHAPE01183,46.10441,11.024355,747
SHAPE01183,46.104164,11.024294,748
SHAPE01183,46.104084,11.024248,749
SHAPE01183,46.10394,11.024153,750
SHAPE01183,46.10368,11.023947,751
SHAPE01183,46.103523,11.023868,752
SHAPE01183,46.10313,11.023767,753
SHAPE01183,46.102947,11.023666,754
SHAPE01183,46.10265,11.023402,755
SHAPE01183,46.102497,11.023319,756
SHAPE01183,46.102146,11.023157,757
SHAPE01183,46.101772,11.022865,758
SHAPE01183,46.10151,11.022729,759
SHAPE01183,46.101276,11.022645,760
SHAPE01183,46.10114,11.022595,761
SHAPE01183,46.100945,11.022546,762
SHAPE01183,46.100826,11.022528,763
SHAPE01183,46.10075,11.022457,764
SHAPE01183,46.10064,11.022231,765
SHAPE01183,46.10049,11.021917,766
SHAPE01183,46.100376,11.021685,767
SHAPE01183,46.10031,11.021531,768
SHAPE01183,46.10027,11.021358,769
SHAPE01183,46.10019,11.021084,770
SHAPE01183,46.100056,11.020675,771
SHAPE01183,46.09994,11.02041,772
SHAPE01183,46.09977,11.020172,773
SHAPE01183,46.099712,11.020109,774
SHAPE01183,46.099506,11.019889,775
SHAPE01183,46.099403,11.01978,776
SHAPE01183,46.099274,11.019642,777
SHAPE01183,46.09922,11.019588,778
SHAPE01183,46.09903,11.019444,779
SHAPE01183,46.09881,11.019299,780
SHAPE01183,46.09866,11.0192,781
SHAPE01183,46.098537,11.019114,782
SHAPE01183,46.098396,11.019028,783
SHAPE01183,46.098293,11.01899,784
SHAPE01183,46.098293,11.01899,785
SHAPE01183,46.098248,11.018972,786
SHAPE01183,46.098057,11.019012,787
SHAPE01183,46.09779,11.018995,788
SHAPE01183,46.097702,11.018978,789
SHAPE01183,46.09757,11.018831,790
SHAPE01183,46.097466,11.018686,791
SHAPE01183,46.097313,11.018569,792
SHAPE01183,46.097008,11.018352,793
SHAPE01183,46.096844,11.018179,794
SHAPE01183,46.09667,11.01804,795
SHAPE01183,46.09667,11.01804,796
SHAPE01183,46.096615,11.017999,797
SHAPE01183,46.096497,11.017903,798
SHAPE01183,46.096107,11.017661,799
SHAPE01183,46.09606,11.017632,800
SHAPE01183,46.095882,11.017584,801
SHAPE01183,46.095642,11.017597,802
SHAPE01183,46.09542,11.017598,803
SHAPE01183,46.09525,11.017573,804
SHAPE01183,46.09498,11.017508,805
SHAPE01183,46.09477,11.017465,806
SHAPE01183,46.09462,11.017414,807
SHAPE01183,46.09435,11.017301,808
SHAPE01183,46.094074,11.017129,809
SHAPE01183,46.093918,11.017032,810
SHAPE01183,46.09372,11.016972,811
SHAPE01183,46.09339,11.0169,812
SHAPE01183,46.09329,11.016875,813
SHAPE01183,46.09322,11.016865,814
SHAPE01183,46.093147,11.0169,815
SHAPE01183,46.093098,11.016985,816
SHAPE01183,46.092823,11.016839,817
SHAPE01183,46.092476,11.016663,818
SHAPE01183,46.092106,11.016436,819
SHAPE01183,46.09182,11.016234,820
SHAPE01183,46.091614,11.016023,821
SHAPE01183,46.091446,11.015796,822
SHAPE01183,46.091347,11.01559,823
SHAPE01183,46.091175,11.015157,824
SHAPE01183,46.091118,11.014839,825
SHAPE01183,46.09111,11.014359,826
SHAPE01183,46.091095,11.014142,827
SHAPE01183,46.09104,11.01401,828
SHAPE01183,46.090935,11.013857,829
SHAPE01183,46.09049,11.013288,830
SHAPE01183,46.09034,11.01304,831
SHAPE01183,46.09024,11.012748,832
SHAPE01183,46.089855,11.01148,833
SHAPE01183,46.08978,11.011226,834
SHAPE01183,46.089664,11.010853,835
SHAPE01183,46.08956,11.010523,836
SHAPE01183,46.089436,11.010248,837
SHAPE01183,46.08935,11.010116,838
SHAPE01183,46.089336,11.010093,839
SHAPE01183,46.089283,11.010003,840
SHAPE01183,46.089077,11.00967,841
SHAPE01183,46.089027,11.00959,842
SHAPE01183,46.088978,11.009481,843
SHAPE01183,46.088932,11.009316,844
SHAPE01183,46.088917,11.009097,845
SHAPE01183,46.08894,11.008852,846
SHAPE01183,46.089123,11.008155,847
SHAPE01183,46.08916,11.008005,848
SHAPE01183,46.08916,11.008005,849
SHAPE01183,46.089424,11.006986,850
SHAPE01183,46.08963,11.006207,851
SHAPE01183,46.089672,11.005881,852
SHAPE01183,46.089653,11.005589,853
SHAPE01183,46.08957,11.005268,854
SHAPE01183,46.0894,11.004984,855
SHAPE01183,46.08931,11.004879,856
SHAPE01183,46.08926,11.004823,857
SHAPE01184,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE01184,46.24179,11.058487,2
SHAPE01184,46.24155,11.058263,3
SHAPE01184,46.241352,11.057982,4
SHAPE01184,46.24124,11.057812,5
SHAPE01184,46.24118,11.057713,6
SHAPE01184,46.241062,11.057551,7
SHAPE01184,46.240864,11.057331,8
SHAPE01184,46.240665,11.057165,9
SHAPE01184,46.240555,11.057073,10
SHAPE01184,46.240204,11.056844,11
SHAPE01184,46.239986,11.056687,12
SHAPE01184,46.239628,11.056478,13
SHAPE01184,46.23893,11.056087,14
SHAPE01184,46.23889,11.056003,15
SHAPE01184,46.238785,11.055861,16
SHAPE01184,46.238693,11.055725,17
SHAPE01184,46.23862,11.055593,18
SHAPE01184,46.23851,11.055397,19
SHAPE01184,46.238327,11.05508,20
SHAPE01184,46.238056,11.054804,21
SHAPE01184,46.237923,11.054263,22
SHAPE01184,46.237785,11.053923,23
SHAPE01184,46.237648,11.053657,24
SHAPE01184,46.23758,11.053526,25
SHAPE01184,46.23758,11.053526,26
SHAPE01184,46.237648,11.053657,27
SHAPE01184,46.237785,11.053923,28
SHAPE01184,46.237923,11.054263,29
SHAPE01184,46.238056,11.054804,30
SHAPE01184,46.238327,11.05508,31
SHAPE01184,46.23851,11.055397,32
SHAPE01184,46.23854,11.055636,33
SHAPE01184,46.23856,11.055754,34
SHAPE01184,46.238613,11.055983,35
SHAPE01184,46.23875,11.056021,36
SHAPE01184,46.23893,11.056087,37
SHAPE01184,46.239628,11.056478,38
SHAPE01184,46.239986,11.056687,39
SHAPE01184,46.240204,11.056844,40
SHAPE01184,46.240555,11.057073,41
SHAPE01184,46.240665,11.057165,42
SHAPE01184,46.240864,11.057331,43
SHAPE01184,46.241062,11.057551,44
SHAPE01184,46.24118,11.057713,45
SHAPE01184,46.24124,11.057812,46
SHAPE01184,46.241352,11.057982,47
SHAPE01184,46.24155,11.058263,48
SHAPE01184,46.24179,11.058487,49
SHAPE01184,46.242043,11.058624,50
SHAPE01184,46.242134,11.05866,51
SHAPE01184,46.24218,11.058675,52
SHAPE01184,46.242382,11.058712,53
SHAPE01184,46.242573,11.058754,54
SHAPE01184,46.24275,11.058803,55
SHAPE01184,46.24287,11.058837,56
SHAPE01184,46.242752,11.058684,57
SHAPE01184,46.242737,11.058444,58
SHAPE01184,46.242794,11.05819,59
SHAPE01184,46.242813,11.058078,60
SHAPE01184,46.24283,11.057997,61
SHAPE01184,46.242844,11.057905,62
SHAPE01184,46.24294,11.057565,63
SHAPE01184,46.24308,11.057286,64
SHAPE01184,46.24321,11.057178,65
SHAPE01184,46.243347,11.057093,66
SHAPE01184,46.243427,11.057063,67
SHAPE01184,46.24388,11.056855,68
SHAPE01184,46.244125,11.05676,69
SHAPE01184,46.244606,11.056557,70
SHAPE01184,46.244755,11.056445,71
SHAPE01184,46.24487,11.056308,72
SHAPE01184,46.24497,11.056051,73
SHAPE01184,46.245003,11.055839,74
SHAPE01184,46.245003,11.055726,75
SHAPE01184,46.24498,11.055452,76
SHAPE01184,46.24493,11.055138,77
SHAPE01184,46.244865,11.05464,78
SHAPE01184,46.244812,11.054302,79
SHAPE01184,46.24481,11.05377,80
SHAPE01184,46.244984,11.052328,81
SHAPE01184,46.245007,11.051616,82
SHAPE01184,46.245003,11.051161,83
SHAPE01184,46.245026,11.050714,84
SHAPE01184,46.245216,11.050148,85
SHAPE01184,46.245483,11.049461,86
SHAPE01184,46.24561,11.048972,87
SHAPE01184,46.245827,11.047294,88
SHAPE01184,46.245953,11.046329,89
SHAPE01184,46.245995,11.04614,90
SHAPE01184,46.246063,11.045985,91
SHAPE01184,46.246273,11.045779,92
SHAPE01184,46.247116,11.045153,93
SHAPE01184,46.24731,11.045058,94
SHAPE01184,46.24794,11.044887,95
SHAPE01184,46.248154,11.044736,96
SHAPE01184,46.24853,11.044429,97
SHAPE01184,46.24935,11.04432,98
SHAPE01184,46.249447,11.04432,99
SHAPE01184,46.24952,11.044372,100
SHAPE01184,46.24954,11.044442,101
SHAPE01184,46.24953,11.044569,102
SHAPE01184,46.249466,11.044655,103
SHAPE01184,46.249317,11.044681,104
SHAPE01184,46.24893,11.044681,105
SHAPE01184,46.24888,11.044732,106
SHAPE01184,46.24888,11.044835,107
SHAPE01184,46.248924,11.044921,108
SHAPE01184,46.24902,11.044972,109
SHAPE01184,46.249237,11.044942,110
SHAPE01184,46.24951,11.044911,111
SHAPE01184,46.24983,11.044797,112
SHAPE01184,46.25021,11.044671,113
SHAPE01184,46.25033,11.044601,114
SHAPE01184,46.250397,11.044538,115
SHAPE01184,46.250397,11.044538,116
SHAPE01184,46.250534,11.0444,117
SHAPE01184,46.251038,11.043655,118
SHAPE01184,46.251472,11.043139,119
SHAPE01184,46.251774,11.042947,120
SHAPE01184,46.25187,11.042921,121
SHAPE01184,46.25203,11.042982,122
SHAPE01184,46.252094,11.043119,123
SHAPE01184,46.252117,11.043282,124
SHAPE01184,46.252094,11.043402,125
SHAPE01184,46.251816,11.043909,126
SHAPE01184,46.251625,11.04449,127
SHAPE01184,46.251484,11.045037,128
SHAPE01184,46.251286,11.045569,129
SHAPE01184,46.251266,11.045734,130
SHAPE01184,46.251293,11.045884,131
SHAPE01184,46.251354,11.04601,132
SHAPE01184,46.251453,11.046099,133
SHAPE01184,46.25156,11.04612,134
SHAPE01184,46.251667,11.046086,135
SHAPE01184,46.25194,11.045948,136
SHAPE01184,46.252064,11.045929,137
SHAPE01184,46.25222,11.045933,138
SHAPE01184,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE01184,46.252384,11.046001,140
SHAPE01184,46.252514,11.046082,141
SHAPE01184,46.253155,11.046409,142
SHAPE01184,46.253468,11.046537,143
SHAPE01184,46.253616,11.046573,144
SHAPE01184,46.2538,11.046598,145
SHAPE01184,46.25404,11.04659,146
SHAPE01184,46.254433,11.046545,147
SHAPE01184,46.25453,11.046533,148
SHAPE01184,46.25506,11.046463,149
SHAPE01184,46.2553,11.046463,150
SHAPE01184,46.255974,11.046556,151
SHAPE01184,46.256615,11.046633,152
SHAPE01184,46.256794,11.046654,153
SHAPE01184,46.25771,11.046764,154
SHAPE01184,46.257744,11.046769,155
SHAPE01184,46.257843,11.046741,156
SHAPE01184,46.257957,11.046631,157
SHAPE01184,46.258217,11.046642,158
SHAPE01184,46.2583,11.04664,159
SHAPE01184,46.258224,11.046559,160
SHAPE01184,46.25812,11.046453,161
SHAPE01184,46.25812,11.046453,162
SHAPE01184,46.258114,11.046444,163
SHAPE01184,46.25797,11.046203,164
SHAPE01184,46.25783,11.045919,165
SHAPE01184,46.257534,11.04543,166
SHAPE01184,46.25717,11.044769,167
SHAPE01184,46.257114,11.044503,168
SHAPE01184,46.257095,11.044237,169
SHAPE01184,46.257095,11.043538,170
SHAPE01184,46.257095,11.043225,171
SHAPE01184,46.257114,11.04222,172
SHAPE01184,46.2571,11.04209,173
SHAPE01184,46.257053,11.041739,174
SHAPE01184,46.256985,11.041364,175
SHAPE01184,46.256927,11.041029,176
SHAPE01184,46.25687,11.040675,177
SHAPE01184,46.256798,11.039563,178
SHAPE01184,46.25679,11.039498,179
SHAPE01184,46.256657,11.038065,180
SHAPE01184,46.25665,11.037955,181
SHAPE01184,46.256626,11.03774,182
SHAPE01184,46.256653,11.037577,183
SHAPE01184,46.25672,11.037371,184
SHAPE01184,46.256985,11.036892,185
SHAPE01184,46.25702,11.036839,186
SHAPE01184,46.257256,11.036351,187
SHAPE01184,46.257378,11.036093,188
SHAPE01184,46.257504,11.035677,189
SHAPE01184,46.257553,11.035512,190
SHAPE01184,46.257595,11.035373,191
SHAPE01184,46.257664,11.035192,192
SHAPE01184,46.257725,11.035107,193
SHAPE01184,46.257885,11.034744,194
SHAPE01184,46.258,11.034563,195
SHAPE01184,46.258022,11.034511,196
SHAPE01184,46.258022,11.034511,197
SHAPE01184,46.258,11.034563,198
SHAPE01184,46.257885,11.034744,199
SHAPE01184,46.257725,11.035107,200
SHAPE01184,46.257664,11.035192,201
SHAPE01184,46.257854,11.034606,202
SHAPE01184,46.258087,11.0338,203
SHAPE01184,46.258144,11.033573,204
SHAPE01184,46.25817,11.033474,205
SHAPE01184,46.258255,11.033242,206
SHAPE01184,46.258343,11.033051,207
SHAPE01184,46.258408,11.032979,208
SHAPE01184,46.25845,11.03295,209
SHAPE01184,46.258812,11.032844,210
SHAPE01184,46.258812,11.032844,211
SHAPE01184,46.25845,11.03295,212
SHAPE01184,46.258408,11.032979,213
SHAPE01184,46.258343,11.033051,214
SHAPE01184,46.25817,11.032847,215
SHAPE01184,46.25812,11.032724,216
SHAPE01184,46.258076,11.032616,217
SHAPE01184,46.257786,11.032023,218
SHAPE01184,46.257732,11.031869,219
SHAPE01184,46.25768,11.031128,220
SHAPE01184,46.25767,11.031019,221
SHAPE01184,46.2576,11.03029,222
SHAPE01184,46.2576,11.02974,223
SHAPE01184,46.257633,11.02947,224
SHAPE01184,46.257732,11.029128,225
SHAPE01184,46.257874,11.028798,226
SHAPE01184,46.25818,11.028163,227
SHAPE01184,46.25828,11.027627,228
SHAPE01184,46.25834,11.027455,229
SHAPE01184,46.2585,11.027198,230
SHAPE01184,46.258575,11.027043,231
SHAPE01184,46.258835,11.026278,232
SHAPE01184,46.258858,11.026133,233
SHAPE01184,46.258858,11.025987,234
SHAPE01184,46.258835,11.025849,235
SHAPE01184,46.25876,11.025718,236
SHAPE01184,46.258698,11.025663,237
SHAPE01184,46.25861,11.025646,238
SHAPE01184,46.25854,11.025647,239
SHAPE01184,46.258064,11.02566,240
SHAPE01184,46.257896,11.025616,241
SHAPE01184,46.257423,11.025384,242
SHAPE01184,46.257362,11.02539,243
SHAPE01184,46.2572,11.025406,244
SHAPE01184,46.256977,11.025466,245
SHAPE01184,46.256798,11.025569,246
SHAPE01184,46.25654,11.025727,247
SHAPE01184,46.256317,11.025861,248
SHAPE01184,46.256012,11.026084,249
SHAPE01184,46.255394,11.026479,250
SHAPE01184,46.254852,11.026882,251
SHAPE01184,46.254604,11.02714,252
SHAPE01184,46.254414,11.02738,253
SHAPE01184,46.2543,11.027533,254
SHAPE01184,46.254154,11.027875,255
SHAPE01184,46.25398,11.028275,256
SHAPE01184,46.253857,11.028582,257
SHAPE01184,46.25373,11.028768,258
SHAPE01184,46.253582,11.028913,259
SHAPE01184,46.25337,11.029034,260
SHAPE01184,46.253162,11.029097,261
SHAPE01184,46.252937,11.029105,262
SHAPE01184,46.252686,11.029028,263
SHAPE01184,46.25251,11.028899,264
SHAPE01184,46.252342,11.028736,265
SHAPE01184,46.2522,11.028513,266
SHAPE01184,46.252094,11.028316,267
SHAPE01184,46.252026,11.02812,268
SHAPE01184,46.251984,11.028008,269
SHAPE01184,46.25188,11.027626,270
SHAPE01184,46.251736,11.027306,271
SHAPE01184,46.25157,11.027045,272
SHAPE01184,46.251095,11.026284,273
SHAPE01184,46.250957,11.026137,274
SHAPE01184,46.250896,11.02611,275
SHAPE01184,46.250782,11.026055,276
SHAPE01184,46.25065,11.026027,277
SHAPE01184,46.250465,11.02599,278
SHAPE01184,46.250298,11.025944,279
SHAPE01184,46.250164,11.025926,280
SHAPE01184,46.250114,11.025919,281
SHAPE01184,46.250114,11.025919,282
SHAPE01184,46.24969,11.025856,283
SHAPE01184,46.24937,11.025756,284
SHAPE01184,46.249096,11.025567,285
SHAPE01184,46.248985,11.025482,286
SHAPE01184,46.24882,11.025387,287
SHAPE01184,46.248405,11.025182,288
SHAPE01184,46.248203,11.025121,289
SHAPE01184,46.24797,11.025021,290
SHAPE01184,46.24787,11.02493,291
SHAPE01184,46.247787,11.02481,292
SHAPE01184,46.24771,11.024632,293
SHAPE01184,46.247665,11.024506,294
SHAPE01184,46.247623,11.024399,295
SHAPE01184,46.247543,11.024589,296
SHAPE01184,46.24752,11.024587,297
SHAPE01184,46.24752,11.024587,298
SHAPE01184,46.247543,11.024589,299
SHAPE01184,46.247623,11.024399,300
SHAPE01184,46.247593,11.024323,301
SHAPE01184,46.24756,11.024266,302
SHAPE01184,46.247387,11.024115,303
SHAPE01184,46.247047,11.023895,304
SHAPE01184,46.24694,11.023835,305
SHAPE01184,46.246834,11.023816,306
SHAPE01184,46.246807,11.023815,307
SHAPE01184,46.246395,11.023767,308
SHAPE01184,46.246204,11.023694,309
SHAPE01184,46.24611,11.023596,310
SHAPE01184,46.24608,11.023486,311
SHAPE01184,46.246037,11.023355,312
SHAPE01184,46.246,11.023047,313
SHAPE01184,46.24603,11.022789,314
SHAPE01184,46.246315,11.021991,315
SHAPE01184,46.246655,11.02078,316
SHAPE01184,46.24667,11.020668,317
SHAPE01184,46.24667,11.020299,318
SHAPE01184,46.246655,11.020171,319
SHAPE01184,46.246597,11.020016,320
SHAPE01184,46.24644,11.019686,321
SHAPE01184,46.246338,11.019464,322
SHAPE01184,46.246307,11.019302,323
SHAPE01184,46.246323,11.019174,324
SHAPE01184,46.246395,11.018999,325
SHAPE01184,46.24667,11.018402,326
SHAPE01184,46.24686,11.018091,327
SHAPE01184,46.246967,11.017912,328
SHAPE01184,46.247204,11.017159,329
SHAPE01184,46.24728,11.016906,330
SHAPE01184,46.247353,11.016582,331
SHAPE01184,46.247364,11.016469,332
SHAPE01184,46.24736,11.016397,333
SHAPE01184,46.247337,11.016307,334
SHAPE01184,46.2473,11.016231,335
SHAPE01184,46.24723,11.016188,336
SHAPE01184,46.247112,11.016149,337
SHAPE01184,46.247112,11.016149,338
SHAPE01184,46.24709,11.016141,339
SHAPE01184,46.247047,11.016139,340
SHAPE01184,46.24697,11.016198,341
SHAPE01184,46.246952,11.016214,342
SHAPE01184,46.246788,11.016383,343
SHAPE01184,46.246456,11.016738,344
SHAPE01184,46.246277,11.016839,345
SHAPE01184,46.246113,11.016919,346
SHAPE01184,46.246,11.01701,347
SHAPE01184,46.24573,11.017323,348
SHAPE01184,46.2456,11.017607,349
SHAPE01184,46.24548,11.017818,350
SHAPE01184,46.2454,11.017896,351
SHAPE01184,46.245224,11.017989,352
SHAPE01184,46.24486,11.018161,353
SHAPE01184,46.244705,11.018422,354
SHAPE01184,46.244583,11.018767,355
SHAPE01184,46.244457,11.018976,356
SHAPE01184,46.24428,11.01918,357
SHAPE01184,46.243977,11.019488,358
SHAPE01184,46.243717,11.019793,359
SHAPE01184,46.243626,11.019969,360
SHAPE01184,46.24357,11.020197,361
SHAPE01184,46.24351,11.020333,362
SHAPE01184,46.243423,11.020424,363
SHAPE01184,46.24327,11.020551,364
SHAPE01184,46.243134,11.020694,365
SHAPE01184,46.24282,11.021125,366
SHAPE01184,46.242725,11.021213,367
SHAPE01184,46.24263,11.021241,368
SHAPE01184,46.24253,11.02125,369
SHAPE01184,46.242393,11.021198,370
SHAPE01184,46.241936,11.021011,371
SHAPE01184,46.241688,11.020823,372
SHAPE01184,46.24156,11.020745,373
SHAPE01184,46.24145,11.020715,374
SHAPE01184,46.24137,11.020694,375
SHAPE01184,46.241146,11.020788,376
SHAPE01184,46.241028,11.020891,377
SHAPE01184,46.240932,11.021075,378
SHAPE01184,46.24073,11.021676,379
SHAPE01184,46.240574,11.022054,380
SHAPE01184,46.240345,11.022573,381
SHAPE01184,46.24024,11.022737,382
SHAPE01184,46.240143,11.02284,383
SHAPE01184,46.239925,11.02326,384
SHAPE01184,46.239693,11.023638,385
SHAPE01184,46.23961,11.023827,386
SHAPE01184,46.23959,11.023887,387
SHAPE01184,46.23959,11.023887,388
SHAPE01184,46.239563,11.023964,389
SHAPE01184,46.23945,11.024453,390
SHAPE01184,46.239265,11.024941,391
SHAPE01184,46.239178,11.025199,392
SHAPE01184,46.238773,11.025872,393
SHAPE01184,46.238537,11.026307,394
SHAPE01184,46.238434,11.026557,395
SHAPE01184,46.238415,11.026698,396
SHAPE01184,46.238335,11.027294,397
SHAPE01184,46.23831,11.027417,398
SHAPE01184,46.23831,11.027417,399
SHAPE01184,46.23808,11.028663,400
SHAPE01184,46.238037,11.02882,401
SHAPE01184,46.23794,11.029167,402
SHAPE01184,46.23787,11.02988,403
SHAPE01184,46.23783,11.030292,404
SHAPE01184,46.23777,11.030556,405
SHAPE01184,46.237755,11.030615,406
SHAPE01184,46.23774,11.030659,407
SHAPE01184,46.237656,11.030821,408
SHAPE01184,46.237633,11.030871,409
SHAPE01184,46.237427,11.031171,410
SHAPE01184,46.23741,11.031197,411
SHAPE01184,46.237366,11.031294,412
SHAPE01186,45.91156,10.809094,1
SHAPE01186,45.911545,10.808901,2
SHAPE01186,45.911526,10.808599,3
SHAPE01186,45.91141,10.808665,4
SHAPE01186,45.91136,10.808697,5
SHAPE01186,45.91133,10.808729,6
SHAPE01186,45.911324,10.808755,7
SHAPE01186,45.911316,10.808793,8
SHAPE01186,45.91132,10.80885,9
SHAPE01186,45.91138,10.809157,10
SHAPE01186,45.91139,10.809245,11
SHAPE01186,45.911396,10.80935,12
SHAPE01186,45.911396,10.809435,13
SHAPE01186,45.91139,10.809539,14
SHAPE01186,45.91136,10.809774,15
SHAPE01186,45.911285,10.810507,16
SHAPE01186,45.91128,10.810535,17
SHAPE01186,45.91123,10.810989,18
SHAPE01186,45.91117,10.811472,19
SHAPE01186,45.91117,10.811472,20
SHAPE01186,45.91116,10.811646,21
SHAPE01186,45.911156,10.811722,22
SHAPE01186,45.91115,10.811807,23
SHAPE01186,45.911144,10.811878,24
SHAPE01186,45.911133,10.81194,25
SHAPE01186,45.911068,10.812215,26
SHAPE01186,45.91097,10.812643,27
SHAPE01186,45.910934,10.812801,28
SHAPE01186,45.910927,10.812854,29
SHAPE01186,45.910927,10.812885,30
SHAPE01186,45.91093,10.812919,31
SHAPE01186,45.910942,10.812948,32
SHAPE01186,45.91096,10.812984,33
SHAPE01186,45.91098,10.813014,34
SHAPE01186,45.911026,10.813066,35
SHAPE01186,45.91107,10.813123,36
SHAPE01186,45.911156,10.813236,37
SHAPE01186,45.91123,10.813343,38
SHAPE01186,45.911316,10.813453,39
SHAPE01186,45.911392,10.81356,40
SHAPE01186,45.91155,10.813839,41
SHAPE01186,45.911892,10.81451,42
SHAPE01186,45.91197,10.814626,43
SHAPE01186,45.91234,10.814938,44
SHAPE01186,45.912476,10.815155,45
SHAPE01186,45.912624,10.815306,46
SHAPE01186,45.913033,10.815744,47
SHAPE01186,45.913185,10.815935,48
SHAPE01186,45.91321,10.816001,49
SHAPE01186,45.913235,10.816069,50
SHAPE01186,45.913246,10.816135,51
SHAPE01186,45.913246,10.816135,52
SHAPE01186,45.913254,10.816175,53
SHAPE01186,45.91329,10.816422,54
SHAPE01186,45.913322,10.816521,55
SHAPE01186,45.913345,10.816558,56
SHAPE01186,45.91336,10.816575,57
SHAPE01186,45.913376,10.816586,58
SHAPE01186,45.913704,10.81673,59
SHAPE01186,45.913757,10.816765,60
SHAPE01186,45.91381,10.816807,61
SHAPE01186,45.91386,10.81687,62
SHAPE01186,45.91391,10.81695,63
SHAPE01186,45.91395,10.817066,64
SHAPE01186,45.913998,10.817244,65
SHAPE01186,45.91419,10.817979,66
SHAPE01186,45.91423,10.818093,67
SHAPE01186,45.91434,10.818347,68
SHAPE01186,45.91437,10.818441,69
SHAPE01186,45.91446,10.818713,70
SHAPE01186,45.914482,10.818836,71
SHAPE01186,45.914528,10.819242,72
SHAPE01186,45.914597,10.81982,73
SHAPE01186,45.914654,10.820423,74
SHAPE01186,45.914703,10.820745,75
SHAPE01186,45.914764,10.821068,76
SHAPE01186,45.914783,10.821163,77
SHAPE01186,45.9148,10.821238,78
SHAPE01186,45.91482,10.821323,79
SHAPE01186,45.914833,10.82136,80
SHAPE01186,45.914845,10.821405,81
SHAPE01186,45.914906,10.821562,82
SHAPE01186,45.91506,10.821971,83
SHAPE01186,45.915115,10.822116,84
SHAPE01186,45.91516,10.822185,85
SHAPE01186,45.91521,10.822244,86
SHAPE01186,45.915268,10.822286,87
SHAPE01186,45.91534,10.822328,88
SHAPE01186,45.915504,10.822411,89
SHAPE01186,45.91575,10.822533,90
SHAPE01186,45.915863,10.82259,91
SHAPE01186,45.916016,10.822653,92
SHAPE01186,45.916096,10.82268,93
SHAPE01186,45.916153,10.822678,94
SHAPE01186,45.91623,10.82266,95
SHAPE01186,45.91634,10.822613,96
SHAPE01186,45.91645,10.822557,97
SHAPE01186,45.916542,10.822507,98
SHAPE01186,45.916676,10.822426,99
SHAPE01186,45.916782,10.822365,100
SHAPE01186,45.916985,10.822234,101
SHAPE01186,45.917175,10.822089,102
SHAPE01186,45.91728,10.822001,103
SHAPE01186,45.917362,10.821911,104
SHAPE01186,45.91748,10.82174,105
SHAPE01186,45.917553,10.821603,106
SHAPE01186,45.918503,10.819233,107
SHAPE01186,45.918552,10.819154,108
SHAPE01186,45.918625,10.819036,109
SHAPE01186,45.918907,10.818425,110
SHAPE01186,45.919052,10.818188,111
SHAPE01186,45.919193,10.818049,112
SHAPE01186,45.91946,10.817897,113
SHAPE01186,45.919582,10.817837,114
SHAPE01186,45.919926,10.817615,115
SHAPE01186,45.920166,10.817436,116
SHAPE01186,45.92041,10.817209,117
SHAPE01186,45.9209,10.816826,118
SHAPE01186,45.920986,10.816764,119
SHAPE01186,45.921234,10.816535,120
SHAPE01186,45.92147,10.816239,121
SHAPE01186,45.921684,10.815943,122
SHAPE01186,45.921753,10.815891,123
SHAPE01186,45.92185,10.815832,124
SHAPE01186,45.92196,10.815807,125
SHAPE01186,45.92203,10.815821,126
SHAPE01186,45.9221,10.815845,127
SHAPE01186,45.92221,10.815923,128
SHAPE01186,45.922546,10.816247,129
SHAPE01186,45.92264,10.816314,130
SHAPE01186,45.92272,10.816347,131
SHAPE01186,45.92281,10.816362,132
SHAPE01186,45.9229,10.816348,133
SHAPE01186,45.923,10.816324,134
SHAPE01186,45.92307,10.816284,135
SHAPE01186,45.923138,10.816229,136
SHAPE01186,45.92321,10.816142,137
SHAPE01186,45.92328,10.816028,138
SHAPE01186,45.92341,10.815698,139
SHAPE01186,45.923676,10.814971,140
SHAPE01186,45.9237,10.814934,141
SHAPE01186,45.923767,10.814837,142
SHAPE01186,45.92388,10.814764,143
SHAPE01186,45.92412,10.814716,144
SHAPE01186,45.92434,10.814699,145
SHAPE01186,45.924435,10.81468,146
SHAPE01186,45.924564,10.814696,147
SHAPE01186,45.92464,10.81472,148
SHAPE01186,45.92476,10.814813,149
SHAPE01186,45.92517,10.815264,150
SHAPE01186,45.925133,10.815346,151
SHAPE01186,45.925125,10.815427,152
SHAPE01186,45.925148,10.815505,153
SHAPE01186,45.925182,10.815544,154
SHAPE01186,45.925224,10.815562,155
SHAPE01186,45.92552,10.815484,156
SHAPE01186,45.92572,10.815469,157
SHAPE01186,45.92615,10.815493,158
SHAPE01186,45.926598,10.815528,159
SHAPE01186,45.927143,10.815562,160
SHAPE01186,45.927673,10.815601,161
SHAPE01186,45.92773,10.815613,162
SHAPE01186,45.92777,10.815641,163
SHAPE01186,45.9278,10.815708,164
SHAPE01186,45.927803,10.815747,165
SHAPE01186,45.927803,10.815786,166
SHAPE01186,45.927795,10.815842,167
SHAPE01186,45.927757,10.815906,168
SHAPE01186,45.92695,10.816619,169
SHAPE01186,45.926167,10.817309,170
SHAPE01186,45.92602,10.817405,171
SHAPE01186,45.925884,10.817478,172
SHAPE01186,45.925743,10.817542,173
SHAPE01186,45.925526,10.817628,174
SHAPE01186,45.925316,10.817711,175
SHAPE01186,45.925217,10.817726,176
SHAPE01186,45.92513,10.817706,177
SHAPE01186,45.925076,10.817671,178
SHAPE01186,45.92503,10.81762,179
SHAPE01186,45.924942,10.817494,180
SHAPE01186,45.924797,10.817286,181
SHAPE01186,45.92483,10.817222,182
SHAPE01186,45.92483,10.817222,183
SHAPE01186,45.924797,10.817286,184
SHAPE01186,45.924725,10.817177,185
SHAPE01186,45.924603,10.81701,186
SHAPE01186,45.924553,10.816966,187
SHAPE01186,45.924522,10.816957,188
SHAPE01186,45.92446,10.816952,189
SHAPE01186,45.924423,10.816954,190
SHAPE01186,45.924385,10.816959,191
SHAPE01186,45.924355,10.816971,192
SHAPE01186,45.92433,10.816985,193
SHAPE01186,45.924294,10.817023,194
SHAPE01186,45.92425,10.817074,195
SHAPE01186,45.924217,10.81712,196
SHAPE01186,45.92416,10.817227,197
SHAPE01186,45.924145,10.817267,198
SHAPE01186,45.924133,10.817294,199
SHAPE01186,45.924103,10.817372,200
SHAPE01186,45.92402,10.81765,201
SHAPE01186,45.9239,10.817911,202
SHAPE01186,45.923885,10.817944,203
SHAPE01186,45.923855,10.818014,204
SHAPE01186,45.92382,10.818085,205
SHAPE01186,45.92379,10.818133,206
SHAPE01186,45.923763,10.818171,207
SHAPE01186,45.92373,10.818206,208
SHAPE01186,45.9237,10.818233,209
SHAPE01186,45.923653,10.818264,210
SHAPE01186,45.923607,10.818278,211
SHAPE01186,45.923573,10.81828,212
SHAPE01186,45.92354,10.818279,213
SHAPE01186,45.92349,10.818261,214
SHAPE01186,45.923462,10.818237,215
SHAPE01186,45.923393,10.818175,216
SHAPE01186,45.92327,10.818055,217
SHAPE01186,45.92319,10.817979,218
SHAPE01186,45.92311,10.81792,219
SHAPE01186,45.923035,10.81789,220
SHAPE01186,45.922955,10.817881,221
SHAPE01186,45.922836,10.817899,222
SHAPE01186,45.922783,10.817922,223
SHAPE01186,45.92273,10.817954,224
SHAPE01186,45.92269,10.817996,225
SHAPE01186,45.922596,10.818128,226
SHAPE01186,45.922623,10.818133,227
SHAPE01186,45.922623,10.818133,228
SHAPE01186,45.922596,10.818128,229
SHAPE01186,45.922474,10.818312,230
SHAPE01186,45.922382,10.81842,231
SHAPE01186,45.922295,10.818489,232
SHAPE01186,45.92166,10.818809,233
SHAPE01186,45.92159,10.818857,234
SHAPE01186,45.92152,10.81892,235
SHAPE01186,45.921448,10.818995,236
SHAPE01186,45.921368,10.8191,237
SHAPE01186,45.921356,10.819118,238
SHAPE01186,45.92109,10.81954,239
SHAPE01186,45.921078,10.819561,240
SHAPE01186,45.920994,10.819693,241
SHAPE01186,45.920815,10.819996,242
SHAPE01186,45.920696,10.820195,243
SHAPE01186,45.920635,10.820346,244
SHAPE01186,45.92059,10.82052,245
SHAPE01186,45.92056,10.820691,246
SHAPE01186,45.92054,10.820769,247
SHAPE01186,45.920517,10.820837,248
SHAPE01186,45.920486,10.820903,249
SHAPE01186,45.920456,10.820963,250
SHAPE01186,45.920414,10.821025,251
SHAPE01186,45.920372,10.82107,252
SHAPE01186,45.920265,10.82115,253
SHAPE01186,45.920185,10.821199,254
SHAPE01186,45.92011,10.821249,255
SHAPE01186,45.92006,10.821316,256
SHAPE01186,45.92003,10.821405,257
SHAPE01186,45.92003,10.821454,258
SHAPE01186,45.920036,10.821498,259
SHAPE01186,45.92006,10.821539,260
SHAPE01186,45.92009,10.821569,261
SHAPE01186,45.920128,10.821591,262
SHAPE01186,45.920174,10.821598,263
SHAPE01186,45.920258,10.821592,264
SHAPE01186,45.920303,10.821589,265
SHAPE01186,45.920517,10.821567,266
SHAPE01186,45.920616,10.821537,267
SHAPE01186,45.92069,10.821504,268
SHAPE01186,45.920834,10.821399,269
SHAPE01186,45.921,10.821249,270
SHAPE01186,45.921375,10.820955,271
SHAPE01186,45.921543,10.82084,272
SHAPE01186,45.921597,10.82081,273
SHAPE01186,45.921654,10.820796,274
SHAPE01186,45.92168,10.820791,275
SHAPE01186,45.92168,10.820791,276
SHAPE01186,45.92181,10.820767,277
SHAPE01186,45.92191,10.820763,278
SHAPE01186,45.922287,10.820764,279
SHAPE01186,45.922348,10.820786,280
SHAPE01186,45.922375,10.820822,281
SHAPE01186,45.92239,10.820851,282
SHAPE01186,45.922394,10.82089,283
SHAPE01186,45.922398,10.820929,284
SHAPE01186,45.92239,10.820974,285
SHAPE01186,45.922367,10.821039,286
SHAPE01186,45.922325,10.821074,287
SHAPE01186,45.92227,10.821085,288
SHAPE01186,45.922184,10.821065,289
SHAPE01186,45.922092,10.82105,290
SHAPE01186,45.921963,10.821063,291
SHAPE01186,45.92194,10.821068,292
SHAPE01186,45.921875,10.821102,293
SHAPE01186,45.921787,10.82116,294
SHAPE01186,45.9217,10.821225,295
SHAPE01186,45.921608,10.821312,296
SHAPE01186,45.92153,10.821404,297
SHAPE01186,45.921394,10.821586,298
SHAPE01186,45.92129,10.821779,299
SHAPE01186,45.921253,10.82185,300
SHAPE01186,45.921173,10.821985,301
SHAPE01186,45.921097,10.822079,302
SHAPE01186,45.92103,10.822149,303
SHAPE01186,45.920963,10.822207,304
SHAPE01186,45.92064,10.822406,305
SHAPE01186,45.920475,10.822508,306
SHAPE01186,45.92031,10.82261,307
SHAPE01186,45.920177,10.822712,308
SHAPE01186,45.92008,10.822832,309
SHAPE01186,45.92007,10.822844,310
SHAPE01186,45.91999,10.822966,311
SHAPE01186,45.919865,10.823173,312
SHAPE01186,45.91979,10.823326,313
SHAPE01186,45.919704,10.823462,314
SHAPE01186,45.919632,10.823548,315
SHAPE01186,45.91955,10.823606,316
SHAPE01186,45.91947,10.823648,317
SHAPE01186,45.91933,10.823702,318
SHAPE01186,45.919193,10.82375,319
SHAPE01186,45.919056,10.823836,320
SHAPE01186,45.918976,10.823895,321
SHAPE01186,45.918674,10.824128,322
SHAPE01186,45.918335,10.824474,323
SHAPE01186,45.91812,10.824624,324
SHAPE01186,45.91801,10.824692,325
SHAPE01186,45.917908,10.82476,326
SHAPE01186,45.91779,10.824851,327
SHAPE01186,45.917694,10.824956,328
SHAPE01186,45.917362,10.825376,329
SHAPE01186,45.917213,10.825548,330
SHAPE01186,45.91711,10.825661,331
SHAPE01186,45.91689,10.825861,332
SHAPE01186,45.91682,10.825929,333
SHAPE01186,45.916763,10.826031,334
SHAPE01186,45.916714,10.826173,335
SHAPE01186,45.916695,10.826316,336
SHAPE01186,45.916733,10.826715,337
SHAPE01186,45.916786,10.827123,338
SHAPE01186,45.91679,10.827293,339
SHAPE01186,45.916756,10.827471,340
SHAPE01186,45.91671,10.827602,341
SHAPE01186,45.91665,10.827694,342
SHAPE01186,45.916576,10.827773,343
SHAPE01186,45.91648,10.827828,344
SHAPE01186,45.916393,10.827841,345
SHAPE01186,45.9163,10.827831,346
SHAPE01186,45.916042,10.827767,347
SHAPE01186,45.915955,10.827744,348
SHAPE01186,45.915836,10.827729,349
SHAPE01186,45.91574,10.827735,350
SHAPE01186,45.915623,10.827766,351
SHAPE01186,45.915546,10.827795,352
SHAPE01186,45.915474,10.827838,353
SHAPE01186,45.915222,10.828038,354
SHAPE01186,45.914974,10.828241,355
SHAPE01186,45.914864,10.82832,356
SHAPE01186,45.914757,10.828372,357
SHAPE01186,45.914524,10.828427,358
SHAPE01186,45.91426,10.828499,359
SHAPE01186,45.91394,10.828564,360
SHAPE01186,45.913647,10.828632,361
SHAPE01186,45.91357,10.828671,362
SHAPE01186,45.91354,10.828723,363
SHAPE01186,45.91353,10.828792,364
SHAPE01186,45.91354,10.828875,365
SHAPE01186,45.913574,10.828928,366
SHAPE01186,45.913616,10.828973,367
SHAPE01186,45.913666,10.828982,368
SHAPE01186,45.913795,10.828908,369
SHAPE01186,45.914062,10.828748,370
SHAPE01186,45.914135,10.82871,371
SHAPE01186,45.914223,10.828682,372
SHAPE01186,45.91437,10.828696,373
SHAPE01186,45.914486,10.828715,374
SHAPE01186,45.914608,10.828732,375
SHAPE01186,45.914722,10.828751,376
SHAPE01186,45.914867,10.828741,377
SHAPE01186,45.91501,10.828698,378
SHAPE01186,45.91514,10.82865,379
SHAPE01186,45.9152,10.828652,380
SHAPE01186,45.91524,10.828687,381
SHAPE01186,45.915268,10.828749,382
SHAPE01186,45.91528,10.828811,383
SHAPE01186,45.91528,10.828872,384
SHAPE01186,45.915264,10.828933,385
SHAPE01186,45.91523,10.828979,386
SHAPE01186,45.91518,10.828996,387
SHAPE01186,45.914906,10.828988,388
SHAPE01186,45.914783,10.829006,389
SHAPE01186,45.914387,10.829139,390
SHAPE01186,45.91382,10.829463,391
SHAPE01186,45.913166,10.829837,392
SHAPE01186,45.912426,10.830228,393
SHAPE01186,45.911915,10.830405,394
SHAPE01186,45.91164,10.830496,395
SHAPE01186,45.911427,10.830576,396
SHAPE01186,45.91136,10.830601,397
SHAPE01186,45.911198,10.83068,398
SHAPE01186,45.911022,10.830849,399
SHAPE01186,45.910835,10.831061,400
SHAPE01186,45.91077,10.83112,401
SHAPE01186,45.910595,10.831244,402
SHAPE01186,45.91042,10.831343,403
SHAPE01186,45.910328,10.831368,404
SHAPE01186,45.910233,10.831382,405
SHAPE01186,45.910027,10.831396,406
SHAPE01186,45.90975,10.831378,407
SHAPE01186,45.909695,10.831381,408
SHAPE01186,45.90962,10.831408,409
SHAPE01186,45.90959,10.831427,410
SHAPE01186,45.909515,10.8315,411
SHAPE01186,45.909424,10.831587,412
SHAPE01186,45.909184,10.832086,413
SHAPE01186,45.908928,10.832449,414
SHAPE01186,45.908817,10.832582,415
SHAPE01186,45.90858,10.832776,416
SHAPE01186,45.908424,10.832868,417
SHAPE01186,45.90834,10.832871,418
SHAPE01186,45.908237,10.832864,419
SHAPE01186,45.908012,10.832814,420
SHAPE01186,45.90772,10.832777,421
SHAPE01186,45.907635,10.832788,422
SHAPE01186,45.9075,10.83282,423
SHAPE01186,45.907368,10.832877,424
SHAPE01186,45.907238,10.832959,425
SHAPE01186,45.90712,10.833002,426
SHAPE01186,45.906986,10.833018,427
SHAPE01186,45.906826,10.832967,428
SHAPE01186,45.906727,10.832943,429
SHAPE01186,45.90663,10.832947,430
SHAPE01186,45.906597,10.83304,431
SHAPE01186,45.906586,10.833132,432
SHAPE01186,45.906624,10.833232,433
SHAPE01186,45.906666,10.833265,434
SHAPE01186,45.90675,10.833257,435
SHAPE01186,45.906837,10.833241,436
SHAPE01186,45.90702,10.833186,437
SHAPE01186,45.907307,10.833105,438
SHAPE01186,45.907505,10.833061,439
SHAPE01186,45.907925,10.833151,440
SHAPE01186,45.90808,10.833219,441
SHAPE01186,45.90832,10.833322,442
SHAPE01186,45.908443,10.833364,443
SHAPE01186,45.908573,10.833378,444
SHAPE01186,45.908493,10.833479,445
SHAPE01186,45.908417,10.833605,446
SHAPE01186,45.908527,10.833632,447
SHAPE01186,45.908527,10.833632,448
SHAPE01186,45.908417,10.833605,449
SHAPE01186,45.908134,10.833569,450
SHAPE01186,45.9078,10.833482,451
SHAPE01186,45.907593,10.833492,452
SHAPE01186,45.907433,10.833536,453
SHAPE01186,45.907276,10.833623,454
SHAPE01186,45.90711,10.833669,455
SHAPE01186,45.906773,10.83374,456
SHAPE01186,45.90637,10.833779,457
SHAPE01186,45.906254,10.833739,458
SHAPE01186,45.90612,10.833645,459
SHAPE01186,45.905685,10.833323,460
SHAPE01186,45.90523,10.833054,461
SHAPE01186,45.9045,10.832508,462
SHAPE01186,45.90426,10.832421,463
SHAPE01186,45.90302,10.832091,464
SHAPE01186,45.902855,10.832067,465
SHAPE01186,45.90267,10.83206,466
SHAPE01186,45.90241,10.832103,467
SHAPE01186,45.90206,10.832237,468
SHAPE01186,45.90189,10.832248,469
SHAPE01186,45.901596,10.832202,470
SHAPE01186,45.90147,10.832199,471
SHAPE01186,45.901417,10.832229,472
SHAPE01186,45.901386,10.832289,473
SHAPE01186,45.901375,10.832366,474
SHAPE01186,45.90139,10.832438,475
SHAPE01186,45.901447,10.832504,476
SHAPE01186,45.901505,10.832516,477
SHAPE01186,45.901615,10.83252,478
SHAPE01186,45.90206,10.832496,479
SHAPE01186,45.902615,10.832581,480
SHAPE01186,45.90276,10.83262,481
SHAPE01186,45.90295,10.832672,482
SHAPE01186,45.9034,10.832896,483
SHAPE01186,45.904007,10.833407,484
SHAPE01186,45.904522,10.833721,485
SHAPE01186,45.904564,10.83382,486
SHAPE01186,45.904552,10.833916,487
SHAPE01186,45.904533,10.833968,488
SHAPE01186,45.9045,10.834002,489
SHAPE01186,45.90447,10.834014,490
SHAPE01186,45.90441,10.834008,491
SHAPE01186,45.903984,10.833719,492
SHAPE01186,45.9037,10.833639,493
SHAPE01186,45.90327,10.833587,494
SHAPE01186,45.90272,10.833474,495
SHAPE01186,45.902233,10.833336,496
SHAPE01186,45.902092,10.833348,497
SHAPE01186,45.901653,10.833505,498
SHAPE01186,45.901283,10.833754,499
SHAPE01186,45.90116,10.833803,500
SHAPE01186,45.901043,10.833802,501
SHAPE01186,45.900723,10.833774,502
SHAPE01186,45.90042,10.8337,503
SHAPE01186,45.900352,10.833696,504
SHAPE01186,45.90031,10.833715,505
SHAPE01186,45.90027,10.833771,506
SHAPE01186,45.90027,10.833771,507
SHAPE01186,45.900253,10.833792,508
SHAPE01186,45.90025,10.833839,509
SHAPE01186,45.90027,10.833925,510
SHAPE01186,45.900303,10.833974,511
SHAPE01186,45.900356,10.833995,512
SHAPE01186,45.900436,10.833995,513
SHAPE01186,45.900543,10.834015,514
SHAPE01186,45.900627,10.83401,515
SHAPE01186,45.900684,10.834028,516
SHAPE01186,45.900738,10.834037,517
SHAPE01186,45.901073,10.834059,518
SHAPE01186,45.90116,10.834037,519
SHAPE01186,45.90126,10.833987,520
SHAPE01186,45.901424,10.8339,521
SHAPE01186,45.901546,10.833862,522
SHAPE01186,45.90172,10.833856,523
SHAPE01186,45.902035,10.833881,524
SHAPE01186,45.9022,10.833927,525
SHAPE01186,45.902245,10.834018,526
SHAPE01186,45.902267,10.834113,527
SHAPE01186,45.90228,10.834204,528
SHAPE01186,45.902275,10.834275,529
SHAPE01186,45.9016,10.834155,530
SHAPE01186,45.901535,10.834158,531
SHAPE01186,45.901375,10.834218,532
SHAPE01186,45.90076,10.834484,533
SHAPE01186,45.900597,10.834523,534
SHAPE01186,45.90044,10.834524,535
SHAPE01186,45.899944,10.83443,536
SHAPE01186,45.899822,10.834426,537
SHAPE01186,45.89947,10.834466,538
SHAPE01186,45.89939,10.834467,539
SHAPE01186,45.899323,10.834445,540
SHAPE01186,45.89902,10.83421,541
SHAPE01186,45.89893,10.83416,542
SHAPE01186,45.89889,10.834143,543
SHAPE01186,45.898808,10.834137,544
SHAPE01186,45.89872,10.834153,545
SHAPE01186,45.898617,10.834194,546
SHAPE01186,45.898518,10.83427,547
SHAPE01186,45.898224,10.834665,548
SHAPE01186,45.898117,10.834778,549
SHAPE01186,45.89793,10.834904,550
SHAPE01186,45.89719,10.835253,551
SHAPE01186,45.897003,10.835226,552
SHAPE01186,45.896908,10.835204,553
SHAPE01186,45.89684,10.835178,554
SHAPE01186,45.896797,10.835145,555
SHAPE01186,45.89674,10.835105,556
SHAPE01186,45.89667,10.835065,557
SHAPE01186,45.89663,10.835055,558
SHAPE01186,45.896557,10.835012,559
SHAPE01186,45.89651,10.834994,560
SHAPE01186,45.896465,10.834987,561
SHAPE01186,45.89643,10.834985,562
SHAPE01186,45.896385,10.834986,563
SHAPE01186,45.89634,10.834986,564
SHAPE01186,45.896282,10.834991,565
SHAPE01186,45.896206,10.835009,566
SHAPE01186,45.89614,10.835039,567
SHAPE01186,45.896076,10.835082,568
SHAPE01186,45.895905,10.835215,569
SHAPE01186,45.89586,10.835249,570
SHAPE01186,45.895737,10.835343,571
SHAPE01186,45.895332,10.835653,572
SHAPE01186,45.89511,10.835838,573
SHAPE01186,45.895027,10.835901,574
SHAPE01186,45.894794,10.836068,575
SHAPE01186,45.894577,10.836222,576
SHAPE01186,45.894306,10.836371,577
SHAPE01186,45.89383,10.836634,578
SHAPE01186,45.89369,10.836741,579
SHAPE01186,45.89343,10.837023,580
SHAPE01186,45.89327,10.837206,581
SHAPE01186,45.893078,10.837413,582
SHAPE01186,45.892994,10.837482,583
SHAPE01186,45.892967,10.837509,584
SHAPE01186,45.892708,10.837704,585
SHAPE01186,45.892338,10.837983,586
SHAPE01186,45.89203,10.838175,587
SHAPE01186,45.891827,10.838303,588
SHAPE01186,45.89177,10.838337,589
SHAPE01186,45.891666,10.838396,590
SHAPE01186,45.891666,10.838396,591
SHAPE01186,45.89152,10.838478,592
SHAPE01186,45.891476,10.8385,593
SHAPE01186,45.8913,10.83859,594
SHAPE01186,45.890957,10.83876,595
SHAPE01186,45.890923,10.838777,596
SHAPE01186,45.89064,10.838906,597
SHAPE01186,45.89044,10.839,598
SHAPE01186,45.89036,10.839036,599
SHAPE01186,45.89014,10.839138,600
SHAPE01186,45.889935,10.839234,601
SHAPE01186,45.88987,10.839265,602
SHAPE01186,45.889526,10.839417,603
SHAPE01186,45.889465,10.839448,604
SHAPE01186,45.88937,10.839495,605
SHAPE01186,45.889355,10.839503,606
SHAPE01186,45.88917,10.83958,607
SHAPE01186,45.888973,10.839582,608
SHAPE01186,45.888676,10.839596,609
SHAPE01186,45.888615,10.8396,610
SHAPE01186,45.888622,10.839701,611
SHAPE01186,45.888622,10.839886,612
SHAPE01186,45.88861,10.840087,613
SHAPE01186,45.888607,10.840205,614
SHAPE01186,45.88859,10.840395,615
SHAPE01186,45.88859,10.840408,616
SHAPE01186,45.888588,10.840459,617
SHAPE01186,45.888577,10.840764,618
SHAPE01186,45.888577,10.840797,619
SHAPE01186,45.888565,10.841036,620
SHAPE01186,45.88855,10.841331,621
SHAPE01186,45.888542,10.841516,622
SHAPE01186,45.88854,10.841582,623
SHAPE01186,45.88854,10.841614,624
SHAPE01186,45.888515,10.841924,625
SHAPE01186,45.8885,10.842026,626
SHAPE01186,45.888493,10.842138,627
SHAPE01186,45.888496,10.842235,628
SHAPE01186,45.88851,10.842326,629
SHAPE01186,45.888546,10.842412,630
SHAPE01186,45.888596,10.842512,631
SHAPE01186,45.888626,10.842554,632
SHAPE01186,45.88865,10.842576,633
SHAPE01186,45.888657,10.842585,634
SHAPE01186,45.88881,10.842693,635
SHAPE01186,45.88892,10.842765,636
SHAPE01186,45.888996,10.842854,637
SHAPE01186,45.88904,10.842927,638
SHAPE01186,45.889076,10.843006,639
SHAPE01186,45.88907,10.843062,640
SHAPE01186,45.88907,10.843089,641
SHAPE01186,45.889072,10.843116,642
SHAPE01186,45.889088,10.843169,643
SHAPE01186,45.8891,10.843195,644
SHAPE01186,45.88912,10.843212,645
SHAPE01186,45.889153,10.843243,646
SHAPE01186,45.889214,10.843335,647
SHAPE01186,45.889248,10.843396,648
SHAPE01186,45.88926,10.843433,649
SHAPE01186,45.889267,10.843457,650
SHAPE01186,45.889267,10.843498,651
SHAPE01186,45.889263,10.843541,652
SHAPE01186,45.88923,10.843699,653
SHAPE01186,45.889114,10.843985,654
SHAPE01186,45.88901,10.844236,655
SHAPE01186,45.888905,10.844501,656
SHAPE01186,45.888847,10.844553,657
SHAPE01186,45.888817,10.844577,658
SHAPE01186,45.888775,10.84458,659
SHAPE01186,45.888554,10.844491,660
SHAPE01186,45.888535,10.844485,661
SHAPE01186,45.888287,10.844391,662
SHAPE01186,45.88822,10.844367,663
SHAPE01186,45.88822,10.844367,664
SHAPE01186,45.888058,10.844305,665
SHAPE01186,45.888,10.844331,666
SHAPE01186,45.887974,10.844356,667
SHAPE01186,45.887955,10.844391,668
SHAPE01186,45.887897,10.844687,669
SHAPE01186,45.887875,10.844824,670
SHAPE01186,45.887863,10.844965,671
SHAPE01186,45.8878,10.845299,672
SHAPE01186,45.88776,10.845408,673
SHAPE01186,45.887745,10.845493,674
SHAPE01186,45.887665,10.845923,675
SHAPE01186,45.887638,10.846074,676
SHAPE01186,45.8877,10.846093,677
SHAPE01186,45.88797,10.846196,678
SHAPE01186,45.888115,10.846248,679
SHAPE01186,45.888126,10.846251,680
SHAPE01186,45.888153,10.846254,681
SHAPE01186,45.888184,10.846251,682
SHAPE01186,45.888245,10.846237,683
SHAPE01186,45.88834,10.846209,684
SHAPE01186,45.88837,10.846198,685
SHAPE01186,45.888584,10.846091,686
SHAPE01186,45.88862,10.846074,687
SHAPE01186,45.88869,10.846042,688
SHAPE01186,45.88869,10.846042,689
SHAPE01186,45.88872,10.846028,690
SHAPE01186,45.888767,10.846009,691
SHAPE01186,45.888824,10.845984,692
SHAPE01186,45.888958,10.845931,693
SHAPE01186,45.88962,10.84569,694
SHAPE01186,45.88972,10.845654,695
SHAPE01186,45.88975,10.845643,696
SHAPE01186,45.889816,10.845614,697
SHAPE01186,45.88988,10.84558,698
SHAPE01186,45.889946,10.845522,699
SHAPE01186,45.890034,10.845432,700
SHAPE01186,45.890156,10.845197,701
SHAPE01186,45.890186,10.845135,702
SHAPE01186,45.890266,10.844989,703
SHAPE01186,45.890285,10.844931,704
SHAPE01186,45.8903,10.844874,705
SHAPE01186,45.89031,10.844833,706
SHAPE01186,45.890312,10.844788,707
SHAPE01186,45.89031,10.844738,708
SHAPE01186,45.8903,10.844695,709
SHAPE01186,45.89026,10.844624,710
SHAPE01186,45.89017,10.844495,711
SHAPE01186,45.89004,10.844349,712
SHAPE01186,45.890003,10.844306,713
SHAPE01186,45.88989,10.844176,714
SHAPE01186,45.889835,10.844113,715
SHAPE01186,45.889656,10.843907,716
SHAPE01186,45.889496,10.843722,717
SHAPE01186,45.889362,10.843491,718
SHAPE01186,45.88933,10.843439,719
SHAPE01186,45.88926,10.843234,720
SHAPE01186,45.88928,10.843212,721
SHAPE01186,45.889294,10.843179,722
SHAPE01186,45.889305,10.843137,723
SHAPE01186,45.88931,10.843091,724
SHAPE01186,45.88931,10.843047,725
SHAPE01186,45.889297,10.842998,726
SHAPE01186,45.889458,10.843005,727
SHAPE01186,45.88981,10.842994,728
SHAPE01186,45.890316,10.842978,729
SHAPE01186,45.89056,10.84297,730
SHAPE01186,45.8906,10.842969,731
SHAPE01186,45.890694,10.842966,732
SHAPE01186,45.89071,10.842965,733
SHAPE01186,45.890797,10.842963,734
SHAPE01186,45.89103,10.842957,735
SHAPE01186,45.891056,10.842957,736
SHAPE01186,45.89148,10.842948,737
SHAPE01186,45.89152,10.842947,738
SHAPE01186,45.89168,10.842939,739
SHAPE01186,45.89178,10.842937,740
SHAPE01186,45.891914,10.842935,741
SHAPE01186,45.892014,10.842933,742
SHAPE01186,45.892487,10.842932,743
SHAPE01186,45.89252,10.842931,744
SHAPE01186,45.892555,10.84293,745
SHAPE01186,45.892796,10.842927,746
SHAPE01186,45.892796,10.842985,747
SHAPE01186,45.892796,10.843121,748
SHAPE01186,45.892807,10.843666,749
SHAPE01186,45.892803,10.843784,750
SHAPE01186,45.892788,10.843895,751
SHAPE01186,45.89271,10.844245,752
SHAPE01186,45.892654,10.844504,753
SHAPE01186,45.892605,10.844761,754
SHAPE01186,45.892555,10.844994,755
SHAPE01186,45.89249,10.845305,756
SHAPE01186,45.892483,10.845339,757
SHAPE01186,45.892483,10.845339,758
SHAPE01186,45.89249,10.845305,759
SHAPE01186,45.892555,10.844994,760
SHAPE01186,45.892605,10.844761,761
SHAPE01186,45.892654,10.844504,762
SHAPE01186,45.89271,10.844245,763
SHAPE01186,45.892788,10.843895,764
SHAPE01186,45.892803,10.843784,765
SHAPE01186,45.892807,10.843666,766
SHAPE01186,45.892796,10.843121,767
SHAPE01186,45.892796,10.842985,768
SHAPE01186,45.892796,10.842927,769
SHAPE01186,45.892868,10.842929,770
SHAPE01186,45.89302,10.842926,771
SHAPE01186,45.89326,10.84293,772
SHAPE01186,45.893364,10.842926,773
SHAPE01186,45.893387,10.842929,774
SHAPE01186,45.89344,10.842942,775
SHAPE01186,45.893505,10.842959,776
SHAPE01186,45.893616,10.843016,777
SHAPE01186,45.893806,10.843138,778
SHAPE01186,45.89389,10.843172,779
SHAPE01186,45.893974,10.843193,780
SHAPE01186,45.89399,10.843202,781
SHAPE01186,45.894096,10.843309,782
SHAPE01186,45.894188,10.843419,783
SHAPE01186,45.894207,10.843452,784
SHAPE01186,45.894226,10.843488,785
SHAPE01186,45.894417,10.843569,786
SHAPE01186,45.894436,10.84357,787
SHAPE01186,45.89448,10.843585,788
SHAPE01186,45.89456,10.843659,789
SHAPE01186,45.89468,10.843772,790
SHAPE01186,45.89476,10.843827,791
SHAPE01186,45.894775,10.843837,792
SHAPE01186,45.894897,10.843918,793
SHAPE01186,45.895073,10.844035,794
SHAPE01186,45.89518,10.844094,795
SHAPE01186,45.8952,10.8441,796
SHAPE01186,45.895275,10.844129,797
SHAPE01186,45.89538,10.844151,798
SHAPE01186,45.89543,10.844161,799
SHAPE01186,45.895485,10.844166,800
SHAPE01186,45.8956,10.844167,801
SHAPE01186,45.895714,10.84416,802
SHAPE01186,45.896,10.844145,803
SHAPE01186,45.896088,10.844136,804
SHAPE01186,45.896168,10.844133,805
SHAPE01186,45.896378,10.844124,806
SHAPE01186,45.896435,10.844118,807
SHAPE01186,45.896706,10.844088,808
SHAPE01186,45.89696,10.844065,809
SHAPE01186,45.897297,10.844043,810
SHAPE01186,45.897484,10.844031,811
SHAPE01186,45.897667,10.844039,812
SHAPE01189,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE01189,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE01189,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE01189,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE01189,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE01189,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE01189,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE01189,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE01189,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE01189,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE01189,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE01189,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE01189,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE01189,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE01189,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE01189,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE01189,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE01189,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE01189,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE01189,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE01189,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE01189,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE01189,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE01189,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE01189,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE01189,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE01189,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE01189,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE01189,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE01189,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE01189,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE01189,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE01189,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE01189,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE01189,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE01189,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE01189,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE01189,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE01189,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE01189,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE01189,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE01189,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE01189,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE01189,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE01189,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE01189,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE01189,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE01189,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE01189,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE01189,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE01189,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE01189,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE01189,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE01189,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE01189,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE01189,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE01189,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE01189,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE01189,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE01189,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE01189,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE01189,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE01189,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE01189,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE01189,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE01189,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE01189,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE01189,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE01189,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE01189,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE01189,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE01189,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE01189,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE01189,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE01189,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE01189,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE01189,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE01189,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE01189,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE01189,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE01189,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE01189,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE01189,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE01189,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE01189,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE01189,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE01189,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE01189,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE01189,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE01189,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE01189,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE01189,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE01189,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE01189,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE01189,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE01189,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE01189,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE01189,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE01189,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE01189,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE01189,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE01189,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE01189,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE01189,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE01189,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE01189,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE01189,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE01189,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE01189,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE01189,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE01189,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE01189,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE01189,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE01189,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE01189,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE01189,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE01189,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE01189,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE01189,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE01189,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE01189,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE01189,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE01189,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE01189,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE01189,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE01189,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE01189,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE01189,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE01189,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE01189,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01189,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE01189,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE01189,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE01189,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE01189,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE01189,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE01189,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE01189,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE01189,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE01189,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE01189,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE01189,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE01189,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE01189,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE01189,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE01189,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE01189,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE01189,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE01189,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE01189,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE01189,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE01189,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE01189,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE01189,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE01189,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE01189,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE01189,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE01189,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE01189,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE01189,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE01189,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE01189,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE01189,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE01189,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE01191,46.001335,11.223261,1
SHAPE01191,46.00139,11.223415,2
SHAPE01191,46.00122,11.223468,3
SHAPE01191,46.001205,11.22337,4
SHAPE01191,46.001156,11.22311,5
SHAPE01191,46.00098,11.222243,6
SHAPE01191,46.00092,11.221938,7
SHAPE01191,46.00062,11.220345,8
SHAPE01191,46.000473,11.219581,9
SHAPE01191,46.000362,11.219024,10
SHAPE01191,46.000313,11.218755,11
SHAPE01191,46.00028,11.218453,12
SHAPE01191,46.000282,11.218106,13
SHAPE01191,46.000298,11.217735,14
SHAPE01191,46.00039,11.216961,15
SHAPE01191,46.000504,11.216051,16
SHAPE01191,46.000504,11.216051,17
SHAPE01191,46.000664,11.214813,18
SHAPE01191,46.0009,11.212971,19
SHAPE01191,46.000946,11.212339,20
SHAPE01191,46.000935,11.211897,21
SHAPE01191,46.000854,11.211075,22
SHAPE01191,46.000633,11.209121,23
SHAPE01191,46.000458,11.20714,24
SHAPE01191,46.000275,11.205491,25
SHAPE01191,46.000175,11.204699,26
SHAPE01191,46.000156,11.204545,27
SHAPE01191,46.00015,11.204487,28
SHAPE01191,46.00013,11.204308,29
SHAPE01191,46.000134,11.204038,30
SHAPE01191,46.000145,11.203859,31
SHAPE01191,46.00018,11.203798,32
SHAPE01191,46.000202,11.203725,33
SHAPE01191,46.00021,11.203645,34
SHAPE01191,46.000202,11.203566,35
SHAPE01191,46.000175,11.203494,36
SHAPE01191,46.00026,11.203052,37
SHAPE01191,46.000362,11.202749,38
SHAPE01191,46.000687,11.202024,39
SHAPE01191,46.001076,11.201225,40
SHAPE01191,46.001232,11.20098,41
SHAPE01191,46.001396,11.200788,42
SHAPE01191,46.00179,11.200417,43
SHAPE01191,46.001987,11.200268,44
SHAPE01191,46.002224,11.200072,45
SHAPE01191,46.002377,11.199877,46
SHAPE01191,46.002502,11.199695,47
SHAPE01191,46.002594,11.199546,48
SHAPE01191,46.002644,11.199448,49
SHAPE01191,46.002712,11.199254,50
SHAPE01191,46.002766,11.198977,51
SHAPE01191,46.002773,11.19894,52
SHAPE01191,46.002777,11.198932,53
SHAPE01191,46.0029,11.198256,54
SHAPE01191,46.00295,11.198033,55
SHAPE01191,46.00303,11.197815,56
SHAPE01191,46.003147,11.197573,57
SHAPE01191,46.003345,11.197161,58
SHAPE01191,46.003567,11.196722,59
SHAPE01191,46.003677,11.196532,60
SHAPE01191,46.003857,11.196237,61
SHAPE01191,46.00384,11.196115,62
SHAPE01191,46.00389,11.195963,63
SHAPE01191,46.00393,11.195907,64
SHAPE01191,46.00393,11.195907,65
SHAPE01191,46.00399,11.19582,66
SHAPE01191,46.004055,11.195724,67
SHAPE01191,46.00428,11.195356,68
SHAPE01191,46.00449,11.195212,69
SHAPE01191,46.00472,11.19485,70
SHAPE01191,46.004765,11.194776,71
SHAPE01191,46.00536,11.193832,72
SHAPE01191,46.005505,11.193584,73
SHAPE01191,46.00557,11.193407,74
SHAPE01191,46.005695,11.192936,75
SHAPE01191,46.005787,11.19252,76
SHAPE01191,46.005817,11.192234,77
SHAPE01191,46.005825,11.192135,78
SHAPE01191,46.00589,11.191479,79
SHAPE01191,46.005913,11.191159,80
SHAPE01191,46.00591,11.19084,81
SHAPE01191,46.00591,11.19084,82
SHAPE01191,46.0059,11.189861,83
SHAPE01191,46.005894,11.189255,84
SHAPE01191,46.00588,11.189097,85
SHAPE01191,46.00586,11.188994,86
SHAPE01191,46.005814,11.188823,87
SHAPE01191,46.005657,11.188183,88
SHAPE01191,46.005585,11.187869,89
SHAPE01191,46.005486,11.187514,90
SHAPE01191,46.005352,11.186921,91
SHAPE01191,46.005276,11.186215,92
SHAPE01191,46.005264,11.185623,93
SHAPE01191,46.00529,11.185184,94
SHAPE01191,46.00528,11.184932,95
SHAPE01191,46.005245,11.184775,96
SHAPE01191,46.005203,11.184637,97
SHAPE01191,46.005028,11.184255,98
SHAPE01191,46.004974,11.184013,99
SHAPE01191,46.00494,11.183647,100
SHAPE01191,46.00493,11.183129,101
SHAPE01191,46.00493,11.182703,102
SHAPE01191,46.004982,11.182113,103
SHAPE01191,46.005135,11.181202,104
SHAPE01191,46.005047,11.180552,105
SHAPE01191,46.005016,11.180109,106
SHAPE01191,46.005234,11.179065,107
SHAPE01191,46.005337,11.178253,108
SHAPE01191,46.00553,11.177638,109
SHAPE01191,46.005676,11.176798,110
SHAPE01191,46.005783,11.176053,111
SHAPE01191,46.00574,11.175486,112
SHAPE01191,46.005726,11.174789,113
SHAPE01191,46.005756,11.174349,114
SHAPE01191,46.005886,11.173901,115
SHAPE01191,46.006195,11.172699,116
SHAPE01191,46.006317,11.172269,117
SHAPE01191,46.0065,11.17152,118
SHAPE01191,46.006557,11.170407,119
SHAPE01191,46.006557,11.170407,120
SHAPE01191,46.006565,11.17028,121
SHAPE01191,46.006638,11.169048,122
SHAPE01191,46.00673,11.168373,123
SHAPE01191,46.00681,11.167845,124
SHAPE01191,46.006863,11.167478,125
SHAPE01191,46.006863,11.167142,126
SHAPE01191,46.006767,11.166874,127
SHAPE01191,46.006424,11.166217,128
SHAPE01191,46.00632,11.165926,129
SHAPE01191,46.006283,11.165695,130
SHAPE01191,46.00628,11.165421,131
SHAPE01191,46.006298,11.164844,132
SHAPE01191,46.00634,11.163992,133
SHAPE01191,46.00636,11.163592,134
SHAPE01191,46.00636,11.163592,135
SHAPE01191,46.00639,11.162965,136
SHAPE01191,46.0064,11.162363,137
SHAPE01191,46.006416,11.162138,138
SHAPE01191,46.00642,11.162076,139
SHAPE01191,46.006462,11.161807,140
SHAPE01191,46.006573,11.161454,141
SHAPE01191,46.00743,11.1599,142
SHAPE01191,46.007545,11.159646,143
SHAPE01191,46.007584,11.159344,144
SHAPE01191,46.00754,11.158251,145
SHAPE01191,46.007576,11.15794,146
SHAPE01191,46.007633,11.157651,147
SHAPE01191,46.00787,11.156896,148
SHAPE01191,46.007835,11.156882,149
SHAPE01191,46.007835,11.156882,150
SHAPE01191,46.00787,11.156896,151
SHAPE01191,46.007984,11.156513,152
SHAPE01191,46.00821,11.155761,153
SHAPE01191,46.008274,11.155611,154
SHAPE01191,46.008358,11.15551,155
SHAPE01191,46.008396,11.155484,156
SHAPE01191,46.008434,11.155462,157
SHAPE01191,46.00852,11.155442,158
SHAPE01191,46.00859,11.155444,159
SHAPE01191,46.008667,11.155476,160
SHAPE01191,46.008747,11.15554,161
SHAPE01191,46.009014,11.155774,162
SHAPE01191,46.009193,11.155918,163
SHAPE01191,46.009357,11.155962,164
SHAPE01191,46.009502,11.155955,165
SHAPE01191,46.009712,11.156033,166
SHAPE01191,46.009865,11.156241,167
SHAPE01191,46.00999,11.156453,168
SHAPE01191,46.0101,11.15663,169
SHAPE01191,46.01039,11.157041,170
SHAPE01191,46.010544,11.157077,171
SHAPE01191,46.01072,11.157001,172
SHAPE01191,46.010826,11.15686,173
SHAPE01191,46.01088,11.156666,174
SHAPE01191,46.01089,11.156483,175
SHAPE01191,46.01087,11.156239,176
SHAPE01191,46.01081,11.155863,177
SHAPE01191,46.010708,11.155368,178
SHAPE01191,46.010597,11.155024,179
SHAPE01191,46.010387,11.154549,180
SHAPE01191,46.01014,11.153971,181
SHAPE01191,46.00987,11.153286,182
SHAPE01191,46.009617,11.152181,183
SHAPE01191,46.009407,11.151532,184
SHAPE01191,46.009247,11.151054,185
SHAPE01191,46.00912,11.15072,186
SHAPE01191,46.0091,11.15049,187
SHAPE01191,46.009144,11.150332,188
SHAPE01191,46.009426,11.149798,189
SHAPE01191,46.00958,11.149566,190
SHAPE01191,46.009727,11.149343,191
SHAPE01191,46.00994,11.14926,192
SHAPE01191,46.01028,11.149383,193
SHAPE01191,46.01071,11.149725,194
SHAPE01191,46.010998,11.149773,195
SHAPE01191,46.01123,11.149662,196
SHAPE01191,46.01136,11.149489,197
SHAPE01191,46.01159,11.149198,198
SHAPE01191,46.01189,11.148766,199
SHAPE01191,46.012093,11.148369,200
SHAPE01191,46.012234,11.147809,201
SHAPE01191,46.0122,11.147858,202
SHAPE01191,46.0122,11.147858,203
SHAPE01191,46.012234,11.147809,204
SHAPE01191,46.012264,11.147692,205
SHAPE01191,46.012325,11.147465,206
SHAPE01191,46.01246,11.147024,207
SHAPE01191,46.012608,11.146794,208
SHAPE01191,46.012947,11.146634,209
SHAPE01191,46.015057,11.1457,210
SHAPE01191,46.015373,11.145442,211
SHAPE01191,46.015785,11.145099,212
SHAPE01191,46.016003,11.145118,213
SHAPE01191,46.016148,11.145216,214
SHAPE01191,46.016296,11.145359,215
SHAPE01191,46.01644,11.145428,216
SHAPE01191,46.016594,11.145407,217
SHAPE01191,46.016747,11.145307,218
SHAPE01191,46.01692,11.145115,219
SHAPE01191,46.017006,11.145014,220
SHAPE01191,46.01713,11.144894,221
SHAPE01191,46.01716,11.144884,222
SHAPE01191,46.01716,11.144884,223
SHAPE01191,46.01723,11.144855,224
SHAPE01191,46.017353,11.144816,225
SHAPE01191,46.017487,11.144831,226
SHAPE01191,46.017715,11.144902,227
SHAPE01191,46.018024,11.14502,228
SHAPE01191,46.01833,11.145122,229
SHAPE01191,46.01881,11.145107,230
SHAPE01191,46.019207,11.145068,231
SHAPE01191,46.019337,11.145082,232
SHAPE01191,46.01947,11.145122,233
SHAPE01191,46.019665,11.14518,234
SHAPE01191,46.020004,11.14534,235
SHAPE01191,46.020206,11.145403,236
SHAPE01191,46.020382,11.145414,237
SHAPE01191,46.02062,11.14537,238
SHAPE01191,46.021,11.145211,239
SHAPE01191,46.021194,11.145122,240
SHAPE01191,46.021313,11.145073,241
SHAPE01191,46.02149,11.145007,242
SHAPE01191,46.021614,11.144976,243
SHAPE01191,46.021744,11.144976,244
SHAPE01191,46.021847,11.144994,245
SHAPE01191,46.022297,11.145236,246
SHAPE01191,46.02259,11.145407,247
SHAPE01191,46.02285,11.14545,248
SHAPE01191,46.023018,11.14544,249
SHAPE01191,46.02331,11.145364,250
SHAPE01191,46.023552,11.145292,251
SHAPE01191,46.02379,11.145274,252
SHAPE01191,46.0239,11.145288,253
SHAPE01191,46.02401,11.145327,254
SHAPE01191,46.024113,11.145391,255
SHAPE01191,46.024208,11.145483,256
SHAPE01191,46.02439,11.145782,257
SHAPE01191,46.02452,11.146033,258
SHAPE01191,46.024704,11.146317,259
SHAPE01191,46.024807,11.146441,260
SHAPE01191,46.02496,11.146541,261
SHAPE01191,46.025097,11.146546,262
SHAPE01191,46.025276,11.146482,263
SHAPE01191,46.025948,11.146124,264
SHAPE01191,46.026295,11.145924,265
SHAPE01191,46.0264,11.145882,266
SHAPE01191,46.0264,11.145882,267
SHAPE01191,46.02648,11.145853,268
SHAPE01191,46.02668,11.145823,269
SHAPE01191,46.027912,11.145885,270
SHAPE01191,46.028687,11.145873,271
SHAPE01191,46.02918,11.145912,272
SHAPE01191,46.029514,11.146006,273
SHAPE01191,46.02958,11.146024,274
SHAPE01191,46.02998,11.146162,275
SHAPE01191,46.030792,11.146414,276
SHAPE01191,46.031487,11.146691,277
SHAPE01191,46.032127,11.146882,278
SHAPE01191,46.03245,11.146899,279
SHAPE01191,46.032787,11.146733,280
SHAPE01191,46.03357,11.146352,281
SHAPE01191,46.033676,11.146338,282
SHAPE01191,46.033722,11.146303,283
SHAPE01191,46.033737,11.146361,284
SHAPE01191,46.033775,11.146393,285
SHAPE01191,46.033817,11.146384,286
SHAPE01191,46.033848,11.146339,287
SHAPE01191,46.033848,11.146278,288
SHAPE01191,46.033886,11.146264,289
SHAPE01191,46.033974,11.146229,290
SHAPE01191,46.03408,11.146208,291
SHAPE01191,46.034748,11.146175,292
SHAPE01191,46.034885,11.14614,293
SHAPE01191,46.03497,11.146098,294
SHAPE01191,46.035095,11.146027,295
SHAPE01191,46.03534,11.145894,296
SHAPE01191,46.03541,11.145868,297
SHAPE01191,46.03541,11.145868,298
SHAPE01191,46.035477,11.145844,299
SHAPE01191,46.035583,11.145799,300
SHAPE01191,46.03596,11.145714,301
SHAPE01191,46.037,11.145633,302
SHAPE01191,46.037323,11.14561,303
SHAPE01191,46.037617,11.145595,304
SHAPE01191,46.03793,11.145576,305
SHAPE01191,46.03802,11.145573,306
SHAPE01191,46.03811,11.145558,307
SHAPE01191,46.03824,11.145531,308
SHAPE01191,46.038345,11.145474,309
SHAPE01191,46.038418,11.145428,310
SHAPE01191,46.038475,11.145385,311
SHAPE01191,46.0386,11.145262,312
SHAPE01191,46.038654,11.145184,313
SHAPE01191,46.038902,11.144729,314
SHAPE01191,46.03902,11.144531,315
SHAPE01191,46.039104,11.144407,316
SHAPE01191,46.039165,11.144318,317
SHAPE01191,46.03925,11.144234,318
SHAPE01191,46.039333,11.144174,319
SHAPE01191,46.039394,11.144143,320
SHAPE01191,46.03946,11.144124,321
SHAPE01191,46.03964,11.144094,322
SHAPE01191,46.039726,11.144086,323
SHAPE01191,46.039883,11.14407,324
SHAPE01191,46.040005,11.14408,325
SHAPE01191,46.0401,11.144073,326
SHAPE01191,46.04019,11.144041,327
SHAPE01191,46.040234,11.144016,328
SHAPE01191,46.04033,11.143965,329
SHAPE01191,46.04043,11.143904,330
SHAPE01191,46.040462,11.143854,331
SHAPE01191,46.040524,11.143768,332
SHAPE01191,46.04073,11.143433,333
SHAPE01191,46.04094,11.143106,334
SHAPE01191,46.041054,11.142972,335
SHAPE01191,46.04117,11.142865,336
SHAPE01191,46.04142,11.142611,337
SHAPE01191,46.041714,11.142344,338
SHAPE01191,46.04183,11.142161,339
SHAPE01191,46.04194,11.141995,340
SHAPE01191,46.04205,11.141806,341
SHAPE01191,46.042084,11.141723,342
SHAPE01191,46.042133,11.141595,343
SHAPE01191,46.04221,11.141432,344
SHAPE01191,46.042274,11.141294,345
SHAPE01191,46.04246,11.140932,346
SHAPE01191,46.042633,11.140594,347
SHAPE01191,46.042652,11.140566,348
SHAPE01191,46.0428,11.140359,349
SHAPE01191,46.043137,11.140123,350
SHAPE01191,46.043224,11.140066,351
SHAPE01191,46.043285,11.140026,352
SHAPE01191,46.04334,11.139957,353
SHAPE01191,46.04337,11.139921,354
SHAPE01191,46.043415,11.139844,355
SHAPE01191,46.043453,11.139773,356
SHAPE01191,46.043533,11.139626,357
SHAPE01191,46.043602,11.139684,358
SHAPE01191,46.04367,11.139686,359
SHAPE01191,46.043694,11.139674,360
SHAPE01191,46.043743,11.139623,361
SHAPE01191,46.043766,11.13957,362
SHAPE01191,46.043777,11.139515,363
SHAPE01191,46.043926,11.139519,364
SHAPE01191,46.044167,11.139539,365
SHAPE01191,46.044346,11.139552,366
SHAPE01191,46.04472,11.139581,367
SHAPE01191,46.04476,11.139584,368
SHAPE01191,46.04476,11.139584,369
SHAPE01191,46.045055,11.139605,370
SHAPE01191,46.045116,11.139602,371
SHAPE01191,46.04517,11.139593,372
SHAPE01191,46.045235,11.139572,373
SHAPE01191,46.04529,11.139536,374
SHAPE01191,46.045353,11.139488,375
SHAPE01191,46.045414,11.139425,376
SHAPE01191,46.04547,11.139338,377
SHAPE01191,46.04577,11.138854,378
SHAPE01191,46.045837,11.138781,379
SHAPE01191,46.04592,11.138706,380
SHAPE01191,46.045944,11.138694,381
SHAPE01191,46.045967,11.138676,382
SHAPE01191,46.046074,11.138624,383
SHAPE01191,46.04622,11.138582,384
SHAPE01191,46.04631,11.138582,385
SHAPE01191,46.04641,11.138554,386
SHAPE01191,46.04647,11.138535,387
SHAPE01191,46.046535,11.138496,388
SHAPE01191,46.046604,11.138439,389
SHAPE01191,46.046688,11.138305,390
SHAPE01191,46.046783,11.138149,391
SHAPE01191,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE01191,46.046898,11.137983,393
SHAPE01191,46.04698,11.137896,394
SHAPE01191,46.047035,11.137856,395
SHAPE01191,46.04714,11.137791,396
SHAPE01191,46.04724,11.137741,397
SHAPE01191,46.04784,11.137621,398
SHAPE01191,46.047886,11.137608,399
SHAPE01191,46.047897,11.137603,400
SHAPE01191,46.047897,11.137603,401
SHAPE01191,46.048027,11.137548,402
SHAPE01191,46.048107,11.13752,403
SHAPE01191,46.048145,11.137508,404
SHAPE01191,46.048164,11.137499,405
SHAPE01191,46.048225,11.137461,406
SHAPE01191,46.04835,11.137386,407
SHAPE01191,46.048477,11.137313,408
SHAPE01191,46.04851,11.137292,409
SHAPE01191,46.048607,11.137232,410
SHAPE01191,46.04877,11.137149,411
SHAPE01191,46.048847,11.137131,412
SHAPE01191,46.048916,11.137134,413
SHAPE01191,46.049065,11.137146,414
SHAPE01191,46.04943,11.137201,415
SHAPE01191,46.04967,11.137243,416
SHAPE01191,46.04977,11.137257,417
SHAPE01191,46.049896,11.137271,418
SHAPE01191,46.050358,11.137352,419
SHAPE01191,46.0506,11.137383,420
SHAPE01191,46.050865,11.137417,421
SHAPE01191,46.05097,11.13743,422
SHAPE01191,46.051113,11.137444,423
SHAPE01191,46.051155,11.137444,424
SHAPE01191,46.051243,11.137401,425
SHAPE01191,46.051315,11.137305,426
SHAPE01191,46.051384,11.137183,427
SHAPE01191,46.051437,11.13707,428
SHAPE01191,46.05147,11.136983,429
SHAPE01191,46.051495,11.136892,430
SHAPE01191,46.051533,11.136801,431
SHAPE01191,46.051594,11.13665,432
SHAPE01191,46.05164,11.136538,433
SHAPE01191,46.0517,11.136423,434
SHAPE01191,46.051723,11.136388,435
SHAPE01191,46.051758,11.13633,436
SHAPE01191,46.051826,11.136279,437
SHAPE01191,46.051872,11.136259,438
SHAPE01191,46.05192,11.13625,439
SHAPE01191,46.051975,11.136244,440
SHAPE01191,46.052097,11.136241,441
SHAPE01191,46.052464,11.136271,442
SHAPE01191,46.05301,11.1364,443
SHAPE01191,46.05301,11.1364,444
SHAPE01191,46.053154,11.136435,445
SHAPE01191,46.053215,11.136441,446
SHAPE01191,46.053318,11.136454,447
SHAPE01191,46.053688,11.136496,448
SHAPE01191,46.053783,11.136504,449
SHAPE01191,46.05384,11.13651,450
SHAPE01191,46.05411,11.136552,451
SHAPE01191,46.05417,11.136556,452
SHAPE01191,46.054222,11.136551,453
SHAPE01191,46.054306,11.136522,454
SHAPE01191,46.054375,11.136475,455
SHAPE01191,46.05439,11.136463,456
SHAPE01191,46.05444,11.136426,457
SHAPE01191,46.054527,11.136347,458
SHAPE01191,46.054676,11.136198,459
SHAPE01191,46.054996,11.135884,460
SHAPE01191,46.055115,11.135797,461
SHAPE01191,46.055187,11.135759,462
SHAPE01191,46.05526,11.13574,463
SHAPE01191,46.055492,11.135685,464
SHAPE01191,46.055965,11.135598,465
SHAPE01191,46.056255,11.1356,466
SHAPE01191,46.05657,11.135664,467
SHAPE01191,46.05675,11.135742,468
SHAPE01191,46.057262,11.136086,469
SHAPE01191,46.057556,11.136303,470
SHAPE01191,46.05774,11.136386,471
SHAPE01191,46.057865,11.136445,472
SHAPE01191,46.058105,11.136502,473
SHAPE01191,46.05899,11.136712,474
SHAPE01191,46.060085,11.137033,475
SHAPE01191,46.06044,11.137096,476
SHAPE01191,46.06093,11.137047,477
SHAPE01191,46.061165,11.137018,478
SHAPE01191,46.06126,11.137007,479
SHAPE01191,46.061382,11.136976,480
SHAPE01191,46.06145,11.136943,481
SHAPE01191,46.061516,11.136895,482
SHAPE01191,46.06156,11.136842,483
SHAPE01191,46.061607,11.136782,484
SHAPE01191,46.061657,11.13669,485
SHAPE01191,46.061695,11.13659,486
SHAPE01191,46.06171,11.13651,487
SHAPE01191,46.06172,11.13642,488
SHAPE01191,46.06172,11.135715,489
SHAPE01191,46.06172,11.135314,490
SHAPE01191,46.06172,11.135122,491
SHAPE01191,46.061726,11.134466,492
SHAPE01191,46.061726,11.133842,493
SHAPE01191,46.061726,11.133718,494
SHAPE01191,46.06173,11.133655,495
SHAPE01191,46.061745,11.133585,496
SHAPE01191,46.06176,11.133526,497
SHAPE01191,46.061787,11.133445,498
SHAPE01191,46.061924,11.133236,499
SHAPE01191,46.061985,11.133143,500
SHAPE01191,46.062164,11.132885,501
SHAPE01191,46.062164,11.132885,502
SHAPE01191,46.062317,11.132668,503
SHAPE01191,46.062363,11.132607,504
SHAPE01191,46.062397,11.13256,505
SHAPE01191,46.06254,11.13236,506
SHAPE01191,46.06255,11.132347,507
SHAPE01191,46.062576,11.132308,508
SHAPE01191,46.06259,11.13232,509
SHAPE01191,46.062607,11.132328,510
SHAPE01191,46.062626,11.13233,511
SHAPE01191,46.062645,11.132325,512
SHAPE01191,46.062664,11.132313,513
SHAPE01191,46.06268,11.132292,514
SHAPE01191,46.062695,11.132265,515
SHAPE01191,46.0627,11.132236,516
SHAPE01191,46.062702,11.132203,517
SHAPE01191,46.062695,11.132172,518
SHAPE01191,46.062683,11.132144,519
SHAPE01191,46.062668,11.132122,520
SHAPE01191,46.06265,11.132107,521
SHAPE01191,46.062637,11.13206,522
SHAPE01191,46.062634,11.131977,523
SHAPE01191,46.062653,11.13188,524
SHAPE01191,46.06286,11.130894,525
SHAPE01191,46.062897,11.130705,526
SHAPE01191,46.062805,11.130678,527
SHAPE01191,46.062683,11.130592,528
SHAPE01191,46.06264,11.130528,529
SHAPE01191,46.062607,11.130478,530
SHAPE01191,46.062218,11.129894,531
SHAPE01191,46.06174,11.129185,532
SHAPE01191,46.061672,11.129096,533
SHAPE01191,46.061615,11.129008,534
SHAPE01191,46.061234,11.128451,535
SHAPE01191,46.06113,11.128296,536
SHAPE01191,46.061016,11.128123,537
SHAPE01191,46.060856,11.12788,538
SHAPE01191,46.060833,11.127845,539
SHAPE01191,46.06071,11.127605,540
SHAPE01191,46.06071,11.127605,541
SHAPE01191,46.060703,11.127588,542
SHAPE01191,46.06064,11.127459,543
SHAPE01191,46.060574,11.127315,544
SHAPE01191,46.05997,11.126163,545
SHAPE01191,46.059933,11.126088,546
SHAPE01191,46.059864,11.125959,547
SHAPE01191,46.060295,11.125523,548
SHAPE01191,46.060493,11.125322,549
SHAPE01191,46.060665,11.12515,550
SHAPE01191,46.060867,11.124944,551
SHAPE01191,46.060944,11.124866,552
SHAPE01191,46.060917,11.124727,553
SHAPE01191,46.060795,11.124155,554
SHAPE01191,46.060795,11.124155,555
SHAPE01191,46.060745,11.123927,556
SHAPE01191,46.060688,11.123651,557
SHAPE01191,46.06064,11.123409,558
SHAPE01191,46.060608,11.123249,559
SHAPE01191,46.060516,11.122787,560
SHAPE01191,46.060448,11.122419,561
SHAPE01191,46.06038,11.122082,562
SHAPE01191,46.060364,11.121991,563
SHAPE01191,46.06035,11.121917,564
SHAPE01191,46.060253,11.121438,565
SHAPE01191,46.060135,11.120823,566
SHAPE01191,46.060127,11.120793,567
SHAPE01191,46.06012,11.120737,568
SHAPE01191,46.06006,11.120424,569
SHAPE01191,46.060005,11.120167,570
SHAPE01191,46.059963,11.119936,571
SHAPE01191,46.059925,11.119746,572
SHAPE01191,46.059837,11.119297,573
SHAPE01191,46.059837,11.119232,574
SHAPE01191,46.059853,11.119164,575
SHAPE01191,46.059875,11.119123,576
SHAPE01191,46.059895,11.119122,577
SHAPE01191,46.059917,11.119114,578
SHAPE01191,46.05994,11.119102,579
SHAPE01191,46.060005,11.119098,580
SHAPE01191,46.06008,11.119089,581
SHAPE01191,46.06019,11.119024,582
SHAPE01191,46.06025,11.119013,583
SHAPE01191,46.0603,11.11901,584
SHAPE01191,46.060486,11.119009,585
SHAPE01191,46.061283,11.119002,586
SHAPE01191,46.06137,11.119,587
SHAPE01191,46.061462,11.119001,588
SHAPE01191,46.061466,11.119001,589
SHAPE01191,46.061554,11.118999,590
SHAPE01191,46.06168,11.119004,591
SHAPE01191,46.061768,11.119015,592
SHAPE01191,46.06206,11.119064,593
SHAPE01191,46.06215,11.11908,594
SHAPE01191,46.062218,11.11909,595
SHAPE01191,46.062286,11.119093,596
SHAPE01191,46.062347,11.119093,597
SHAPE01191,46.062412,11.119087,598
SHAPE01191,46.06247,11.119082,599
SHAPE01191,46.06281,11.119058,600
SHAPE01191,46.063023,11.119041,601
SHAPE01191,46.063023,11.119041,602
SHAPE01191,46.063034,11.11904,603
SHAPE01191,46.063084,11.119049,604
SHAPE01191,46.06311,11.119057,605
SHAPE01191,46.06314,11.119068,606
SHAPE01191,46.06331,11.11918,607
SHAPE01191,46.06338,11.119234,608
SHAPE01191,46.06354,11.119356,609
SHAPE01191,46.063576,11.119384,610
SHAPE01191,46.063763,11.119538,611
SHAPE01191,46.06383,11.119595,612
SHAPE01191,46.063858,11.119605,613
SHAPE01191,46.063885,11.11961,614
SHAPE01191,46.063908,11.119607,615
SHAPE01191,46.06416,11.119555,616
SHAPE01191,46.064217,11.119543,617
SHAPE01191,46.064377,11.119511,618
SHAPE01191,46.064434,11.119496,619
SHAPE01191,46.064476,11.119487,620
SHAPE01191,46.064693,11.119443,621
SHAPE01191,46.06491,11.119395,622
SHAPE01191,46.065254,11.119317,623
SHAPE01191,46.065334,11.119303,624
SHAPE01191,46.065895,11.119186,625
SHAPE01191,46.065918,11.119182,626
SHAPE01191,46.066055,11.119154,627
SHAPE01191,46.06618,11.119129,628
SHAPE01191,46.066563,11.119054,629
SHAPE01191,46.066654,11.119033,630
SHAPE01191,46.06673,11.119016,631
SHAPE01191,46.06746,11.11886,632
SHAPE01191,46.06797,11.118757,633
SHAPE01191,46.06816,11.118733,634
SHAPE01191,46.06821,11.118727,635
SHAPE01191,46.06821,11.118727,636
SHAPE01191,46.06816,11.118733,637
SHAPE01191,46.06797,11.118757,638
SHAPE01191,46.06746,11.11886,639
SHAPE01191,46.06673,11.119016,640
SHAPE01191,46.066654,11.119033,641
SHAPE01191,46.06664,11.118918,642
SHAPE01191,46.066555,11.118083,643
SHAPE01191,46.06655,11.118046,644
SHAPE01191,46.066547,11.118003,645
SHAPE01191,46.066505,11.11756,646
SHAPE01191,46.066498,11.117434,647
SHAPE01191,46.066494,11.117335,648
SHAPE01191,46.066463,11.11704,649
SHAPE01191,46.066463,11.116983,650
SHAPE01191,46.066463,11.116923,651
SHAPE01191,46.06637,11.115867,652
SHAPE01191,46.06633,11.115495,653
SHAPE01191,46.066246,11.114559,654
SHAPE01191,46.066227,11.114379,655
SHAPE01191,46.06684,11.114675,656
SHAPE01191,46.066917,11.114711,657
SHAPE01191,46.06765,11.115127,658
SHAPE01191,46.067745,11.11518,659
SHAPE01191,46.067833,11.115229,660
SHAPE01191,46.067947,11.115265,661
SHAPE01191,46.068077,11.115251,662
SHAPE01191,46.06814,11.115242,663
SHAPE01191,46.068195,11.115226,664
SHAPE01191,46.068245,11.115202,665
SHAPE01191,46.068336,11.115203,666
SHAPE01191,46.069218,11.115667,667
SHAPE01191,46.069294,11.115717,668
SHAPE01191,46.069496,11.115954,669
SHAPE01191,46.069668,11.116106,670
SHAPE01191,46.069714,11.116115,671
SHAPE01191,46.069798,11.116114,672
SHAPE01191,46.06982,11.11613,673
SHAPE01191,46.069847,11.116138,674
SHAPE01191,46.069874,11.116137,675
SHAPE01191,46.069897,11.116127,676
SHAPE01191,46.069916,11.116275,677
SHAPE01191,46.069973,11.116385,678
SHAPE01191,46.069996,11.116436,679
SHAPE01191,46.07004,11.116528,680
SHAPE01191,46.07017,11.116735,681
SHAPE01191,46.070217,11.116821,682
SHAPE01191,46.07026,11.116964,683
SHAPE01191,46.070263,11.117091,684
SHAPE01191,46.070248,11.117165,685
SHAPE01191,46.07022,11.117258,686
SHAPE01191,46.070076,11.117728,687
SHAPE01191,46.070057,11.117887,688
SHAPE01191,46.07007,11.118004,689
SHAPE01191,46.070248,11.118614,690
SHAPE01194,46.04453,11.277058,1
SHAPE01194,46.04454,11.277041,2
SHAPE01194,46.044563,11.277,3
SHAPE01194,46.04474,11.276732,4
SHAPE01194,46.044834,11.276555,5
SHAPE01194,46.04494,11.276304,6
SHAPE01194,46.04499,11.276196,7
SHAPE01194,46.045048,11.276097,8
SHAPE01194,46.045086,11.276036,9
SHAPE01194,46.04516,11.275978,10
SHAPE01194,46.045326,11.275856,11
SHAPE01194,46.045433,11.275741,12
SHAPE01194,46.04569,11.275415,13
SHAPE01194,46.045895,11.275311,14
SHAPE01194,46.046005,11.275265,15
SHAPE01194,46.04612,11.275175,16
SHAPE01194,46.046272,11.27504,17
SHAPE01194,46.04674,11.27488,18
SHAPE01194,46.047024,11.274734,19
SHAPE01194,46.047245,11.274568,20
SHAPE01194,46.047592,11.274217,21
SHAPE01194,46.047832,11.273754,22
SHAPE01194,46.04795,11.273589,23
SHAPE01194,46.048332,11.273389,24
SHAPE01194,46.0486,11.273057,25
SHAPE01194,46.04866,11.273009,26
SHAPE01194,46.048714,11.272998,27
SHAPE01194,46.0488,11.273044,28
SHAPE01194,46.049103,11.273599,29
SHAPE01194,46.04919,11.273776,30
SHAPE01194,46.04947,11.273998,31
SHAPE01194,46.049583,11.27403,32
SHAPE01194,46.049675,11.273983,33
SHAPE01194,46.049725,11.273933,34
SHAPE01194,46.049744,11.273866,35
SHAPE01194,46.04973,11.273765,36
SHAPE01194,46.049656,11.273623,37
SHAPE01194,46.04959,11.273415,38
SHAPE01194,46.04957,11.273093,39
SHAPE01194,46.049576,11.272813,40
SHAPE01194,46.049576,11.27257,41
SHAPE01194,46.049583,11.272415,42
SHAPE01194,46.04961,11.272353,43
SHAPE01194,46.049713,11.272187,44
SHAPE01194,46.049816,11.272046,45
SHAPE01194,46.049953,11.272007,46
SHAPE01194,46.050095,11.27203,47
SHAPE01194,46.05018,11.272033,48
SHAPE01194,46.050247,11.272017,49
SHAPE01194,46.050304,11.27196,50
SHAPE01194,46.05034,11.271835,51
SHAPE01194,46.05033,11.271644,52
SHAPE01194,46.05033,11.271462,53
SHAPE01194,46.050373,11.27127,54
SHAPE01194,46.050488,11.271013,55
SHAPE01194,46.05057,11.27078,56
SHAPE01194,46.05066,11.270378,57
SHAPE01194,46.050694,11.270247,58
SHAPE01194,46.050823,11.269831,59
SHAPE01194,46.0509,11.269747,60
SHAPE01194,46.051033,11.269677,61
SHAPE01194,46.05126,11.269658,62
SHAPE01194,46.051277,11.269657,63
SHAPE01194,46.05147,11.269622,64
SHAPE01194,46.051727,11.269603,65
SHAPE01194,46.052074,11.269583,66
SHAPE01194,46.05243,11.269609,67
SHAPE01194,46.05287,11.269637,68
SHAPE01194,46.053226,11.269594,69
SHAPE01194,46.053486,11.269691,70
SHAPE01194,46.05378,11.269568,71
SHAPE01194,46.053894,11.269262,72
SHAPE01194,46.053917,11.268819,73
SHAPE01194,46.054005,11.268679,74
SHAPE01194,46.05424,11.268822,75
SHAPE01194,46.054527,11.26895,76
SHAPE01194,46.054794,11.268796,77
SHAPE01194,46.055035,11.268607,78
SHAPE01194,46.055332,11.268393,79
SHAPE01194,46.05567,11.268418,80
SHAPE01194,46.055847,11.268393,81
SHAPE01194,46.056004,11.26835,82
SHAPE01194,46.05618,11.268343,83
SHAPE01194,46.056324,11.268272,84
SHAPE01194,46.056454,11.268151,85
SHAPE01194,46.0566,11.267948,86
SHAPE01194,46.05668,11.267838,87
SHAPE01194,46.056976,11.267623,88
SHAPE01194,46.057396,11.267529,89
SHAPE01194,46.05767,11.267486,90
SHAPE01194,46.05797,11.267408,91
SHAPE01194,46.05811,11.267331,92
SHAPE01194,46.058266,11.267276,93
SHAPE01194,46.058483,11.267304,94
SHAPE01194,46.058716,11.267402,95
SHAPE01194,46.05888,11.267405,96
SHAPE01194,46.05916,11.267344,97
SHAPE01194,46.059654,11.267425,98
SHAPE01194,46.05998,11.267389,99
SHAPE01194,46.060284,11.267398,100
SHAPE01194,46.06051,11.267437,101
SHAPE01194,46.060703,11.267464,102
SHAPE01194,46.06093,11.267649,103
SHAPE01194,46.0613,11.267716,104
SHAPE01194,46.061565,11.267745,105
SHAPE01194,46.061893,11.267831,106
SHAPE01194,46.062172,11.268009,107
SHAPE01194,46.062374,11.268112,108
SHAPE01194,46.0626,11.268241,109
SHAPE01194,46.062786,11.268361,110
SHAPE01194,46.063046,11.268464,111
SHAPE01194,46.063255,11.268524,112
SHAPE01194,46.063465,11.26849,113
SHAPE01194,46.063656,11.268447,114
SHAPE01194,46.063976,11.268387,115
SHAPE01194,46.064262,11.268387,116
SHAPE01194,46.06454,11.268584,117
SHAPE01194,46.06474,11.268807,118
SHAPE01194,46.064987,11.269082,119
SHAPE01194,46.065186,11.269322,120
SHAPE01194,46.065304,11.26958,121
SHAPE01194,46.06539,11.270121,122
SHAPE01194,46.065517,11.270541,123
SHAPE01194,46.065643,11.270953,124
SHAPE01194,46.06576,11.271151,125
SHAPE01194,46.06587,11.271554,126
SHAPE01194,46.06597,11.272,127
SHAPE01194,46.066196,11.272395,128
SHAPE01194,46.0663,11.272696,129
SHAPE01194,46.066315,11.273073,130
SHAPE01194,46.066303,11.273434,131
SHAPE01194,46.06624,11.273786,132
SHAPE01194,46.0663,11.27406,133
SHAPE01194,46.066505,11.274687,134
SHAPE01194,46.0665,11.275047,135
SHAPE01194,46.066494,11.275331,136
SHAPE01194,46.066532,11.275502,137
SHAPE01194,46.066654,11.275648,138
SHAPE01194,46.066833,11.275785,139
SHAPE01194,46.066986,11.275888,140
SHAPE01194,46.067295,11.275894,141
SHAPE01194,46.06763,11.275967,142
SHAPE01194,46.067955,11.276146,143
SHAPE01194,46.068153,11.276303,144
SHAPE01194,46.06835,11.276533,145
SHAPE01194,46.068516,11.276709,146
SHAPE01194,46.068745,11.276958,147
SHAPE01194,46.06901,11.27718,148
SHAPE01194,46.069195,11.277299,149
SHAPE01194,46.069427,11.277497,150
SHAPE01194,46.069557,11.277665,151
SHAPE01194,46.069603,11.277854,152
SHAPE01194,46.069675,11.277957,153
SHAPE01194,46.06972,11.277764,154
SHAPE01194,46.069798,11.277633,155
SHAPE01194,46.069885,11.277617,156
SHAPE01194,46.07001,11.277702,157
SHAPE01194,46.070477,11.278132,158
SHAPE01194,46.070526,11.278189,159
SHAPE01194,46.070576,11.278223,160
SHAPE01194,46.070652,11.278224,161
SHAPE01194,46.070747,11.278186,162
SHAPE01194,46.07083,11.278104,163
SHAPE01194,46.070866,11.278037,164
SHAPE01194,46.07088,11.277966,165
SHAPE01194,46.070892,11.277908,166
SHAPE01194,46.07092,11.277786,167
SHAPE01194,46.07092,11.277768,168
SHAPE01194,46.07092,11.277768,169
SHAPE01194,46.07092,11.277743,170
SHAPE01194,46.07092,11.277686,171
SHAPE01194,46.07088,11.277546,172
SHAPE01194,46.07085,11.277397,173
SHAPE01194,46.07078,11.277237,174
SHAPE01194,46.070774,11.277166,175
SHAPE01194,46.070774,11.277096,176
SHAPE01194,46.07078,11.277051,177
SHAPE01194,46.07072,11.277,178
SHAPE01194,46.070675,11.276961,179
SHAPE01194,46.0706,11.276912,180
SHAPE01194,46.070427,11.276745,181
SHAPE01194,46.07025,11.276543,182
SHAPE01194,46.070118,11.276357,183
SHAPE01194,46.069946,11.276147,184
SHAPE01194,46.069813,11.275947,185
SHAPE01194,46.069736,11.275842,186
SHAPE01194,46.069683,11.275777,187
SHAPE01194,46.069542,11.275662,188
SHAPE01194,46.069374,11.27548,189
SHAPE01194,46.069206,11.275295,190
SHAPE01194,46.068787,11.274899,191
SHAPE01194,46.068447,11.274553,192
SHAPE01194,46.068295,11.274484,193
SHAPE01194,46.068184,11.27448,194
SHAPE01194,46.068092,11.274414,195
SHAPE01194,46.068115,11.2743,196
SHAPE01194,46.068188,11.274007,197
SHAPE01194,46.068317,11.273711,198
SHAPE01194,46.068237,11.273572,199
SHAPE01194,46.068108,11.273239,200
SHAPE01194,46.067924,11.273035,201
SHAPE01194,46.067917,11.272913,202
SHAPE01194,46.067856,11.272762,203
SHAPE01194,46.067806,11.272601,204
SHAPE01194,46.067837,11.272376,205
SHAPE01194,46.067825,11.272119,206
SHAPE01194,46.067745,11.271824,207
SHAPE01194,46.067722,11.271617,208
SHAPE01194,46.067516,11.271434,209
SHAPE01194,46.067482,11.271401,210
SHAPE01194,46.067493,11.271136,211
SHAPE01194,46.067566,11.270935,212
SHAPE01194,46.06764,11.270584,213
SHAPE01194,46.0676,11.27037,214
SHAPE01194,46.067493,11.270128,215
SHAPE01194,46.067474,11.269954,216
SHAPE01194,46.067528,11.269817,217
SHAPE01194,46.06763,11.269721,218
SHAPE01194,46.067783,11.269369,219
SHAPE01194,46.06791,11.268996,220
SHAPE01194,46.067917,11.268702,221
SHAPE01194,46.067883,11.268496,222
SHAPE01194,46.06783,11.268256,223
SHAPE01194,46.06777,11.268072,224
SHAPE01194,46.067764,11.267864,225
SHAPE01194,46.067772,11.267684,226
SHAPE01194,46.067623,11.267436,227
SHAPE01194,46.067223,11.267067,228
SHAPE01194,46.066998,11.266729,229
SHAPE01194,46.06663,11.266199,230
SHAPE01194,46.06644,11.26597,231
SHAPE01194,46.066196,11.265939,232
SHAPE01194,46.06596,11.265545,233
SHAPE01194,46.065716,11.265326,234
SHAPE01194,46.065323,11.265012,235
SHAPE01194,46.064434,11.26463,236
SHAPE01194,46.064373,11.264603,237
SHAPE01194,46.064156,11.264366,238
SHAPE01194,46.064068,11.264297,239
SHAPE01194,46.06393,11.264227,240
SHAPE01194,46.0638,11.264045,241
SHAPE01194,46.063595,11.26384,242
SHAPE01194,46.063423,11.263802,243
SHAPE01194,46.063305,11.263711,244
SHAPE01194,46.063416,11.263654,245
SHAPE01194,46.063713,11.263704,246
SHAPE01194,46.063927,11.263808,247
SHAPE01194,46.064137,11.263846,248
SHAPE01194,46.064278,11.26391,249
SHAPE01194,46.064453,11.263947,250
SHAPE01194,46.06483,11.263772,251
SHAPE01194,46.06507,11.263599,252
SHAPE01194,46.065285,11.263469,253
SHAPE01194,46.06542,11.263448,254
SHAPE01194,46.06546,11.263391,255
SHAPE01194,46.06544,11.263296,256
SHAPE01194,46.06523,11.263295,257
SHAPE01194,46.064945,11.263352,258
SHAPE01194,46.064655,11.263349,259
SHAPE01194,46.06446,11.263321,260
SHAPE01194,46.064285,11.263322,261
SHAPE01194,46.063946,11.263101,262
SHAPE01194,46.0637,11.262806,263
SHAPE01194,46.063488,11.262508,264
SHAPE01194,46.063248,11.262216,265
SHAPE01194,46.06297,11.261987,266
SHAPE01194,46.06279,11.261867,267
SHAPE01194,46.06262,11.261959,268
SHAPE01194,46.062496,11.261909,269
SHAPE01194,46.06238,11.261807,270
SHAPE01194,46.062195,11.261765,271
SHAPE01194,46.061943,11.261786,272
SHAPE01194,46.06174,11.261749,273
SHAPE01194,46.06156,11.261711,274
SHAPE01194,46.061375,11.261699,275
SHAPE01194,46.06134,11.261592,276
SHAPE01194,46.06145,11.261566,277
SHAPE01194,46.061703,11.261576,278
SHAPE01194,46.061836,11.261577,279
SHAPE01194,46.062004,11.261478,280
SHAPE01194,46.062134,11.261421,281
SHAPE01194,46.06232,11.261436,282
SHAPE01194,46.06257,11.261466,283
SHAPE01194,46.062695,11.261298,284
SHAPE01194,46.063053,11.261266,285
SHAPE01194,46.063396,11.261324,286
SHAPE01194,46.064243,11.261449,287
SHAPE01194,46.064438,11.261609,288
SHAPE01194,46.064713,11.261639,289
SHAPE01194,46.06498,11.261392,290
SHAPE01194,46.065594,11.261229,291
SHAPE01194,46.06564,11.261164,292
SHAPE01194,46.065678,11.260965,293
SHAPE01194,46.065693,11.260709,294
SHAPE01194,46.065727,11.260617,295
SHAPE01194,46.065796,11.26058,296
SHAPE01194,46.065914,11.260732,297
SHAPE01194,46.06599,11.260891,298
SHAPE01194,46.065994,11.261084,299
SHAPE01194,46.06607,11.261255,300
SHAPE01194,46.06629,11.261282,301
SHAPE01194,46.066387,11.261369,302
SHAPE01194,46.066605,11.261486,303
SHAPE01194,46.06683,11.26159,304
SHAPE01194,46.06695,11.261591,305
SHAPE01194,46.06711,11.261588,306
SHAPE01194,46.06724,11.261541,307
SHAPE01194,46.06742,11.261617,308
SHAPE01194,46.067513,11.261829,309
SHAPE01194,46.067585,11.261965,310
SHAPE01194,46.067818,11.262022,311
SHAPE01194,46.06795,11.262103,312
SHAPE01194,46.068184,11.262328,313
SHAPE01194,46.068462,11.262596,314
SHAPE01194,46.068733,11.2628,315
SHAPE01194,46.06891,11.263036,316
SHAPE01194,46.069057,11.263176,317
SHAPE01194,46.0692,11.263213,318
SHAPE01194,46.06936,11.263267,319
SHAPE01194,46.069607,11.263305,320
SHAPE01194,46.06971,11.263374,321
SHAPE01194,46.06978,11.263493,322
SHAPE01194,46.06997,11.263554,323
SHAPE01194,46.070057,11.263605,324
SHAPE01194,46.07023,11.263833,325
SHAPE01194,46.070335,11.263496,326
SHAPE01194,46.070446,11.263296,327
SHAPE01194,46.070473,11.263141,328
SHAPE01194,46.07036,11.262898,329
SHAPE01194,46.070225,11.262537,330
SHAPE01194,46.0702,11.262135,331
SHAPE01194,46.070126,11.261926,332
SHAPE01194,46.070065,11.261652,333
SHAPE01194,46.06983,11.261344,334
SHAPE01194,46.069714,11.261266,335
SHAPE01194,46.069664,11.261099,336
SHAPE01194,46.0696,11.260831,337
SHAPE01194,46.069496,11.260741,338
SHAPE01194,46.069317,11.26074,339
SHAPE01194,46.06925,11.260682,340
SHAPE01194,46.06916,11.260617,341
SHAPE01194,46.069,11.260536,342
SHAPE01194,46.06886,11.260526,343
SHAPE01194,46.068687,11.26045,344
SHAPE01194,46.06852,11.260446,345
SHAPE01194,46.06845,11.260388,346
SHAPE01194,46.06829,11.260166,347
SHAPE01194,46.068165,11.260119,348
SHAPE01194,46.06802,11.26008,349
SHAPE01194,46.06799,11.259994,350
SHAPE01194,46.067966,11.259823,351
SHAPE01194,46.06788,11.259722,352
SHAPE01194,46.06776,11.259685,353
SHAPE01194,46.067585,11.259702,354
SHAPE01194,46.067467,11.259613,355
SHAPE01194,46.067463,11.259513,356
SHAPE01194,46.067543,11.259493,357
SHAPE01194,46.068058,11.259556,358
SHAPE01194,46.06826,11.259533,359
SHAPE01194,46.068382,11.25947,360
SHAPE01194,46.068512,11.259324,361
SHAPE01194,46.068493,11.259204,362
SHAPE01194,46.068405,11.259049,363
SHAPE01194,46.068142,11.258473,364
SHAPE01194,46.06797,11.257956,365
SHAPE01194,46.067966,11.257728,366
SHAPE01194,46.0679,11.257458,367
SHAPE01194,46.06789,11.257338,368
SHAPE01194,46.067963,11.257333,369
SHAPE01194,46.06834,11.257203,370
SHAPE01194,46.06855,11.257094,371
SHAPE01194,46.06885,11.256955,372
SHAPE01194,46.06949,11.256054,373
SHAPE01194,46.068985,11.255246,374
SHAPE01194,46.06849,11.254481,375
SHAPE01194,46.068424,11.254378,376
SHAPE01194,46.06771,11.253315,377
SHAPE01194,46.067345,11.252861,378
SHAPE01194,46.067345,11.252861,379
SHAPE01194,46.066628,11.251967,380
SHAPE01194,46.066563,11.251876,381
SHAPE01194,46.066498,11.251795,382
SHAPE01194,46.0663,11.25153,383
SHAPE01194,46.066174,11.251321,384
SHAPE01194,46.06611,11.251198,385
SHAPE01194,46.06573,11.250276,386
SHAPE01194,46.065624,11.250022,387
SHAPE01194,46.065544,11.249702,388
SHAPE01194,46.065506,11.249564,389
SHAPE01194,46.065487,11.24947,390
SHAPE01194,46.065437,11.249081,391
SHAPE01194,46.065445,11.249004,392
SHAPE01194,46.065426,11.248933,393
SHAPE01194,46.06541,11.248666,394
SHAPE01194,46.065407,11.24859,395
SHAPE01194,46.065407,11.24856,396
SHAPE01194,46.065384,11.248378,397
SHAPE01194,46.065334,11.24804,398
SHAPE01194,46.06529,11.247688,399
SHAPE01194,46.06528,11.247652,400
SHAPE01194,46.065277,11.247621,401
SHAPE01194,46.065228,11.24741,402
SHAPE01194,46.065228,11.24741,403
SHAPE01194,46.065117,11.246953,404
SHAPE01194,46.06511,11.246918,405
SHAPE01194,46.065006,11.246477,406
SHAPE01194,46.06496,11.246259,407
SHAPE01194,46.064865,11.2459,408
SHAPE01194,46.064705,11.24544,409
SHAPE01194,46.064503,11.2449,410
SHAPE01194,46.06443,11.244701,411
SHAPE01194,46.064346,11.24438,412
SHAPE01194,46.064312,11.244218,413
SHAPE01194,46.064228,11.24359,414
SHAPE01194,46.064064,11.243036,415
SHAPE01194,46.064,11.242762,416
SHAPE01194,46.0639,11.24236,417
SHAPE01194,46.0639,11.24236,418
SHAPE01194,46.063866,11.242216,419
SHAPE01194,46.063736,11.24192,420
SHAPE01194,46.06353,11.241429,421
SHAPE01194,46.06324,11.240753,422
SHAPE01194,46.062984,11.240161,423
SHAPE01194,46.062923,11.240018,424
SHAPE01194,46.062904,11.239969,425
SHAPE01194,46.062874,11.23989,426
SHAPE01194,46.06243,11.238805,427
SHAPE01194,46.06234,11.238584,428
SHAPE01194,46.062305,11.238499,429
SHAPE01194,46.062057,11.237893,430
SHAPE01194,46.061993,11.237733,431
SHAPE01194,46.06194,11.237602,432
SHAPE01194,46.06183,11.237756,433
SHAPE01194,46.061745,11.237867,434
SHAPE01194,46.06162,11.237919,435
SHAPE01194,46.061527,11.238013,436
SHAPE01194,46.06147,11.238097,437
SHAPE01194,46.06143,11.23808,438
SHAPE01194,46.0614,11.238034,439
SHAPE01194,46.061375,11.237986,440
SHAPE01194,46.061317,11.237888,441
SHAPE01194,46.061382,11.237781,442
SHAPE01194,46.061466,11.237639,443
SHAPE01194,46.061512,11.237565,444
SHAPE01194,46.061512,11.237565,445
SHAPE01194,46.061577,11.237457,446
SHAPE01194,46.06161,11.237409,447
SHAPE01194,46.061707,11.237317,448
SHAPE01194,46.061752,11.237318,449
SHAPE01194,46.061783,11.237307,450
SHAPE01194,46.06181,11.237285,451
SHAPE01194,46.061832,11.237254,452
SHAPE01194,46.06185,11.237218,453
SHAPE01194,46.061863,11.237166,454
SHAPE01194,46.061867,11.237108,455
SHAPE01194,46.061855,11.23706,456
SHAPE01194,46.06184,11.237015,457
SHAPE01194,46.061855,11.236913,458
SHAPE01194,46.061916,11.236677,459
SHAPE01194,46.061943,11.236605,460
SHAPE01194,46.06198,11.236499,461
SHAPE01194,46.06204,11.236337,462
SHAPE01194,46.062084,11.236208,463
SHAPE01194,46.06219,11.235899,464
SHAPE01194,46.062466,11.235072,465
SHAPE01194,46.062614,11.234642,466
SHAPE01194,46.062653,11.234532,467
SHAPE01194,46.062893,11.233699,468
SHAPE01194,46.063007,11.233336,469
SHAPE01194,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01194,46.06321,11.232631,471
SHAPE01194,46.063293,11.232301,472
SHAPE01194,46.06335,11.232156,473
SHAPE01194,46.063374,11.232106,474
SHAPE01194,46.063488,11.231814,475
SHAPE01194,46.06353,11.231704,476
SHAPE01194,46.06362,11.231513,477
SHAPE01195,45.864464,10.812757,1
SHAPE01195,45.864445,10.812891,2
SHAPE01195,45.86444,10.813006,3
SHAPE01195,45.86422,10.813047,4
SHAPE01195,45.864147,10.813071,5
SHAPE01195,45.864094,10.813127,6
SHAPE01195,45.864056,10.813191,7
SHAPE01195,45.86403,10.813261,8
SHAPE01195,45.86401,10.813332,9
SHAPE01195,45.86399,10.813474,10
SHAPE01195,45.86399,10.813615,11
SHAPE01195,45.863976,10.814003,12
SHAPE01195,45.863964,10.814141,13
SHAPE01195,45.86395,10.814226,14
SHAPE01195,45.86391,10.814322,15
SHAPE01195,45.863815,10.814588,16
SHAPE01195,45.86378,10.814725,17
SHAPE01195,45.86376,10.814844,18
SHAPE01195,45.863705,10.81553,19
SHAPE01195,45.8637,10.815687,20
SHAPE01195,45.863705,10.815829,21
SHAPE01195,45.86371,10.815904,22
SHAPE01195,45.863735,10.816066,23
SHAPE01195,45.86375,10.816132,24
SHAPE01195,45.8638,10.816319,25
SHAPE01195,45.86386,10.816531,26
SHAPE01195,45.863953,10.816798,27
SHAPE01195,45.863987,10.816924,28
SHAPE01195,45.864002,10.817023,29
SHAPE01195,45.864014,10.817428,30
SHAPE01195,45.864014,10.817919,31
SHAPE01195,45.864,10.818611,32
SHAPE01195,45.863987,10.818806,33
SHAPE01195,45.863953,10.81894,34
SHAPE01195,45.86392,10.819061,35
SHAPE01195,45.863804,10.819408,36
SHAPE01195,45.86361,10.81992,37
SHAPE01195,45.863533,10.820146,38
SHAPE01195,45.86346,10.820323,39
SHAPE01195,45.86339,10.820452,40
SHAPE01195,45.863323,10.82057,41
SHAPE01195,45.863247,10.820651,42
SHAPE01195,45.863194,10.82072,43
SHAPE01195,45.857094,10.829154,44
SHAPE01195,45.85705,10.82921,45
SHAPE01195,45.856716,10.829649,46
SHAPE01195,45.85663,10.8298,47
SHAPE01195,45.856598,10.829867,48
SHAPE01195,45.856583,10.829943,49
SHAPE01195,45.856567,10.83007,50
SHAPE01195,45.856575,10.830197,51
SHAPE01195,45.85654,10.83031,52
SHAPE01195,45.856537,10.830338,53
SHAPE01195,45.856525,10.830373,54
SHAPE01195,45.85651,10.830416,55
SHAPE01195,45.856487,10.830385,56
SHAPE01195,45.856472,10.830373,57
SHAPE01195,45.856457,10.830353,58
SHAPE01195,45.85645,10.830321,59
SHAPE01195,45.85644,10.830284,60
SHAPE01195,45.856438,10.830246,61
SHAPE01195,45.85643,10.830213,62
SHAPE01195,45.856422,10.830182,63
SHAPE01195,45.856403,10.830142,64
SHAPE01195,45.85639,10.830114,65
SHAPE01195,45.856365,10.830082,66
SHAPE01195,45.856243,10.829971,67
SHAPE01195,45.856087,10.829892,68
SHAPE01195,45.855984,10.829851,69
SHAPE01195,45.85586,10.829802,70
SHAPE01195,45.855484,10.829764,71
SHAPE01195,45.855434,10.829729,72
SHAPE01195,45.85497,10.829211,73
SHAPE01195,45.854935,10.829177,74
SHAPE01195,45.8549,10.829151,75
SHAPE01195,45.854855,10.829141,76
SHAPE01195,45.854588,10.82911,77
SHAPE01195,45.85445,10.8291,78
SHAPE01195,45.854336,10.829054,79
SHAPE01195,45.854126,10.828918,80
SHAPE01195,45.85376,10.828688,81
SHAPE01195,45.853508,10.828495,82
SHAPE01195,45.853428,10.828426,83
SHAPE01195,45.85337,10.828341,84
SHAPE01195,45.85331,10.828213,85
SHAPE01195,45.85325,10.828105,86
SHAPE01195,45.853214,10.828079,87
SHAPE01195,45.853157,10.828088,88
SHAPE01195,45.853035,10.828131,89
SHAPE01195,45.852974,10.828153,90
SHAPE01195,45.85292,10.82817,91
SHAPE01195,45.85288,10.828169,92
SHAPE01195,45.852787,10.828162,93
SHAPE01195,45.85268,10.828144,94
SHAPE01195,45.852577,10.828111,95
SHAPE01195,45.852478,10.828059,96
SHAPE01195,45.852425,10.828003,97
SHAPE01195,45.85236,10.827929,98
SHAPE01195,45.852303,10.827844,99
SHAPE01195,45.852276,10.82781,100
SHAPE01195,45.85224,10.82776,101
SHAPE01195,45.85221,10.827728,102
SHAPE01195,45.852173,10.827696,103
SHAPE01195,45.85214,10.827677,104
SHAPE01195,45.85195,10.827637,105
SHAPE01195,45.85182,10.827582,106
SHAPE01195,45.85176,10.827494,107
SHAPE01195,45.851715,10.827404,108
SHAPE01195,45.851673,10.827287,109
SHAPE01195,45.851624,10.827081,110
SHAPE01195,45.85159,10.827003,111
SHAPE01195,45.851532,10.826939,112
SHAPE01195,45.851444,10.826883,113
SHAPE01195,45.851387,10.826864,114
SHAPE01195,45.851295,10.826888,115
SHAPE01195,45.85109,10.827003,116
SHAPE01195,45.850964,10.827071,117
SHAPE01195,45.850845,10.827123,118
SHAPE01195,45.85079,10.827136,119
SHAPE01195,45.85074,10.827122,120
SHAPE01195,45.850704,10.827097,121
SHAPE01195,45.85067,10.827044,122
SHAPE01195,45.850636,10.826966,123
SHAPE01195,45.85062,10.826879,124
SHAPE01195,45.850624,10.826791,125
SHAPE01195,45.850643,10.826687,126
SHAPE01195,45.850693,10.826586,127
SHAPE01195,45.85078,10.826512,128
SHAPE01195,45.850994,10.826394,129
SHAPE01195,45.851063,10.826333,130
SHAPE01195,45.85111,10.826253,131
SHAPE01195,45.851135,10.826183,132
SHAPE01195,45.851177,10.826061,133
SHAPE01195,45.851234,10.825984,134
SHAPE01195,45.851276,10.825935,135
SHAPE01195,45.851326,10.825911,136
SHAPE01195,45.851368,10.825901,137
SHAPE01195,45.851444,10.825936,138
SHAPE01195,45.851936,10.826283,139
SHAPE01195,45.852283,10.826488,140
SHAPE01195,45.85237,10.826565,141
SHAPE01195,45.852436,10.826635,142
SHAPE01195,45.85245,10.826646,143
SHAPE01195,45.852474,10.826644,144
SHAPE01195,45.852497,10.826631,145
SHAPE01195,45.852516,10.826607,146
SHAPE01195,45.85252,10.826567,147
SHAPE01195,45.852516,10.826532,148
SHAPE01195,45.8525,10.826506,149
SHAPE01195,45.85248,10.826495,150
SHAPE01195,45.85246,10.826487,151
SHAPE01195,45.852417,10.82646,152
SHAPE01195,45.85238,10.826427,153
SHAPE01195,45.852318,10.826354,154
SHAPE01195,45.852272,10.826272,155
SHAPE01195,45.85225,10.826221,156
SHAPE01195,45.85213,10.825869,157
SHAPE01195,45.85201,10.82551,158
SHAPE01195,45.85198,10.825428,159
SHAPE01195,45.851933,10.825354,160
SHAPE01195,45.85187,10.825291,161
SHAPE01195,45.85182,10.825253,162
SHAPE01195,45.851753,10.825217,163
SHAPE01195,45.85152,10.825091,164
SHAPE01195,45.85136,10.825013,165
SHAPE01195,45.851307,10.824982,166
SHAPE01195,45.851276,10.824956,167
SHAPE01195,45.851246,10.824923,168
SHAPE01197,45.878456,10.890668,1
SHAPE01197,45.878452,10.890405,2
SHAPE01197,45.87845,10.889997,3
SHAPE01197,45.878433,10.889359,4
SHAPE01197,45.878456,10.889274,5
SHAPE01197,45.878475,10.889204,6
SHAPE01197,45.878506,10.889134,7
SHAPE01197,45.87851,10.889124,8
SHAPE01197,45.87856,10.889043,9
SHAPE01197,45.878586,10.889005,10
SHAPE01197,45.878616,10.888989,11
SHAPE01197,45.878643,10.88897,12
SHAPE01197,45.87867,10.888945,13
SHAPE01197,45.878693,10.888893,14
SHAPE01197,45.8787,10.888829,15
SHAPE01197,45.878704,10.888721,16
SHAPE01197,45.878704,10.888618,17
SHAPE01197,45.8787,10.888535,18
SHAPE01197,45.87868,10.888465,19
SHAPE01197,45.878654,10.888407,20
SHAPE01197,45.87862,10.888367,21
SHAPE01197,45.87859,10.888348,22
SHAPE01197,45.878555,10.888338,23
SHAPE01197,45.878525,10.888341,24
SHAPE01197,45.878498,10.888287,25
SHAPE01197,45.878483,10.888244,26
SHAPE01197,45.878468,10.888165,27
SHAPE01197,45.878464,10.888062,28
SHAPE01197,45.87848,10.888001,29
SHAPE01197,45.878494,10.887952,30
SHAPE01197,45.878525,10.887874,31
SHAPE01197,45.878563,10.887796,32
SHAPE01197,45.87861,10.887728,33
SHAPE01197,45.87866,10.887662,34
SHAPE01197,45.878716,10.887608,35
SHAPE01197,45.878754,10.88758,36
SHAPE01197,45.878807,10.887549,37
SHAPE01197,45.878872,10.887525,38
SHAPE01197,45.87892,10.887513,39
SHAPE01197,45.878967,10.887508,40
SHAPE01197,45.879017,10.887506,41
SHAPE01197,45.879086,10.887509,42
SHAPE01197,45.87921,10.887533,43
SHAPE01197,45.879284,10.887543,44
SHAPE01197,45.879353,10.887549,45
SHAPE01197,45.87942,10.887549,46
SHAPE01197,45.879486,10.887537,47
SHAPE01197,45.879574,10.887489,48
SHAPE01197,45.87963,10.887424,49
SHAPE01197,45.879677,10.887341,50
SHAPE01197,45.879734,10.887147,51
SHAPE01197,45.87979,10.886917,52
SHAPE01197,45.87989,10.886543,53
SHAPE01197,45.87995,10.886371,54
SHAPE01197,45.88007,10.88616,55
SHAPE01197,45.8803,10.885822,56
SHAPE01197,45.88042,10.885633,57
SHAPE01197,45.880535,10.885439,58
SHAPE01197,45.880577,10.885334,59
SHAPE01197,45.88059,10.885267,60
SHAPE01197,45.88059,10.885195,61
SHAPE01197,45.880573,10.885088,62
SHAPE01197,45.880535,10.884981,63
SHAPE01197,45.88047,10.884914,64
SHAPE01197,45.880398,10.884879,65
SHAPE01197,45.880325,10.884871,66
SHAPE01197,45.88026,10.884891,67
SHAPE01197,45.880215,10.884914,68
SHAPE01197,45.880173,10.884953,69
SHAPE01197,45.88014,10.884997,70
SHAPE01197,45.880085,10.885068,71
SHAPE01197,45.88001,10.885212,72
SHAPE01197,45.87989,10.885426,73
SHAPE01197,45.87972,10.885754,74
SHAPE01197,45.879402,10.886374,75
SHAPE01197,45.879364,10.88643,76
SHAPE01197,45.879253,10.886526,77
SHAPE01197,45.879215,10.886553,78
SHAPE01197,45.87915,10.886583,79
SHAPE01197,45.879025,10.886602,80
SHAPE01197,45.87892,10.886581,81
SHAPE01197,45.878845,10.886556,82
SHAPE01197,45.878757,10.886501,83
SHAPE01197,45.87867,10.886397,84
SHAPE01197,45.878597,10.886266,85
SHAPE01197,45.878403,10.885736,86
SHAPE01197,45.87829,10.885469,87
SHAPE01197,45.87818,10.885222,88
SHAPE01197,45.878036,10.885005,89
SHAPE01197,45.87654,10.883587,90
SHAPE01197,45.875916,10.883009,91
SHAPE01197,45.875183,10.882299,92
SHAPE01197,45.874866,10.881949,93
SHAPE01197,45.874554,10.881598,94
SHAPE01197,45.87433,10.881315,95
SHAPE01197,45.87411,10.881013,96
SHAPE01197,45.8737,10.880427,97
SHAPE01197,45.872864,10.879257,98
SHAPE01197,45.871204,10.876945,99
SHAPE01197,45.87098,10.876628,100
SHAPE01197,45.870926,10.876493,101
SHAPE01197,45.870895,10.87641,102
SHAPE01197,45.87085,10.876221,103
SHAPE01197,45.870865,10.876177,104
SHAPE01197,45.870872,10.876127,105
SHAPE01197,45.870872,10.876101,106
SHAPE01197,45.87096,10.875843,107
SHAPE01197,45.871006,10.87572,108
SHAPE01197,45.871048,10.875631,109
SHAPE01197,45.87106,10.875614,110
SHAPE01197,45.871105,10.875543,111
SHAPE01197,45.871105,10.875543,112
SHAPE01197,45.871124,10.875508,113
SHAPE01197,45.871265,10.875326,114
SHAPE01197,45.871315,10.875275,115
SHAPE01197,45.871365,10.875236,116
SHAPE01197,45.8714,10.875218,117
SHAPE01197,45.871563,10.875127,118
SHAPE01197,45.8718,10.87499,119
SHAPE01197,45.871857,10.874953,120
SHAPE01197,45.87189,10.874932,121
SHAPE01197,45.871918,10.874916,122
SHAPE01197,45.872066,10.874811,123
SHAPE01197,45.872105,10.874785,124
SHAPE01197,45.872147,10.874758,125
SHAPE01197,45.872192,10.874727,126
SHAPE01197,45.872417,10.874578,127
SHAPE01197,45.872597,10.874459,128
SHAPE01197,45.87264,10.874433,129
SHAPE01197,45.872746,10.874371,130
SHAPE01197,45.87303,10.874196,131
SHAPE01197,45.873207,10.874089,132
SHAPE01197,45.873398,10.873999,133
SHAPE01197,45.87375,10.873792,134
SHAPE01197,45.873947,10.873673,135
SHAPE01197,45.874134,10.873541,136
SHAPE01197,45.874268,10.873432,137
SHAPE01197,45.874382,10.87332,138
SHAPE01197,45.874447,10.873253,139
SHAPE01197,45.874462,10.87324,140
SHAPE01197,45.874832,10.872828,141
SHAPE01197,45.874844,10.872816,142
SHAPE01197,45.874863,10.872793,143
SHAPE01197,45.874897,10.872753,144
SHAPE01197,45.8751,10.8725,145
SHAPE01197,45.875202,10.872352,146
SHAPE01197,45.87524,10.872292,147
SHAPE01197,45.87534,10.872115,148
SHAPE01197,45.87538,10.872043,149
SHAPE01197,45.875496,10.871841,150
SHAPE01197,45.875515,10.871809,151
SHAPE01197,45.87565,10.871576,152
SHAPE01197,45.875755,10.87139,153
SHAPE01197,45.875786,10.871348,154
SHAPE01197,45.876034,10.870983,155
SHAPE01197,45.876095,10.870895,156
SHAPE01197,45.876114,10.870869,157
SHAPE01197,45.876236,10.87085,158
SHAPE01197,45.876324,10.870839,159
SHAPE01197,45.876347,10.870838,160
SHAPE01197,45.876373,10.870863,161
SHAPE01197,45.876408,10.870875,162
SHAPE01197,45.87644,10.870875,163
SHAPE01197,45.87647,10.870863,164
SHAPE01197,45.8765,10.870839,165
SHAPE01197,45.876522,10.870805,166
SHAPE01197,45.876537,10.870763,167
SHAPE01197,45.876545,10.870717,168
SHAPE01197,45.876545,10.87067,169
SHAPE01197,45.876534,10.870625,170
SHAPE01197,45.876545,10.870479,171
SHAPE01197,45.87656,10.870399,172
SHAPE01197,45.8766,10.870251,173
SHAPE01197,45.876762,10.869899,174
SHAPE01197,45.876762,10.869899,175
SHAPE01197,45.876793,10.869838,176
SHAPE01197,45.876865,10.869615,177
SHAPE01197,45.876926,10.869434,178
SHAPE01197,45.87696,10.869338,179
SHAPE01197,45.876965,10.869326,180
SHAPE01197,45.877033,10.869138,181
SHAPE01197,45.87721,10.868609,182
SHAPE01197,45.87725,10.868467,183
SHAPE01197,45.877483,10.867764,184
SHAPE01197,45.877544,10.867511,185
SHAPE01197,45.87758,10.867288,186
SHAPE01197,45.877567,10.866924,187
SHAPE01197,45.87755,10.866629,188
SHAPE01197,45.87714,10.864182,189
SHAPE01197,45.87699,10.863626,190
SHAPE01197,45.876904,10.863349,191
SHAPE01197,45.876835,10.863073,192
SHAPE01197,45.876804,10.862848,193
SHAPE01197,45.87677,10.862477,194
SHAPE01197,45.876713,10.861981,195
SHAPE01197,45.876648,10.860883,196
SHAPE01197,45.876617,10.860573,197
SHAPE01197,45.876453,10.859742,198
SHAPE01197,45.876396,10.859471,199
SHAPE01197,45.87637,10.859334,200
SHAPE01197,45.87636,10.859257,201
SHAPE01197,45.876358,10.859171,202
SHAPE01197,45.876358,10.85905,203
SHAPE01197,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01197,45.876373,10.8589,205
SHAPE01197,45.876396,10.858791,206
SHAPE01197,45.876423,10.858704,207
SHAPE01197,45.876465,10.858604,208
SHAPE01197,45.876507,10.858489,209
SHAPE01197,45.876568,10.858396,210
SHAPE01197,45.87669,10.858255,211
SHAPE01197,45.87763,10.857856,212
SHAPE01197,45.878113,10.857614,213
SHAPE01197,45.878296,10.857541,214
SHAPE01197,45.878307,10.857536,215
SHAPE01197,45.87843,10.857488,216
SHAPE01197,45.87849,10.857462,217
SHAPE01197,45.878727,10.857366,218
SHAPE01197,45.87886,10.857301,219
SHAPE01197,45.878952,10.857244,220
SHAPE01197,45.879032,10.857183,221
SHAPE01197,45.87921,10.857046,222
SHAPE01197,45.87936,10.856915,223
SHAPE01197,45.87938,10.856897,224
SHAPE01197,45.879524,10.856744,225
SHAPE01197,45.879654,10.856606,226
SHAPE01197,45.87968,10.856582,227
SHAPE01197,45.879738,10.85652,228
SHAPE01197,45.87981,10.856446,229
SHAPE01197,45.879974,10.856271,230
SHAPE01197,45.879974,10.856271,231
SHAPE01197,45.880093,10.856148,232
SHAPE01197,45.88015,10.856086,233
SHAPE01197,45.880245,10.855982,234
SHAPE01197,45.88051,10.855704,235
SHAPE01197,45.880527,10.855685,236
SHAPE01197,45.880573,10.855634,237
SHAPE01197,45.880756,10.855442,238
SHAPE01197,45.881104,10.855075,239
SHAPE01197,45.881138,10.855034,240
SHAPE01197,45.88122,10.854949,241
SHAPE01197,45.881554,10.854608,242
SHAPE01197,45.881603,10.854557,243
SHAPE01197,45.88182,10.854328,244
SHAPE01197,45.881977,10.854152,245
SHAPE01197,45.881992,10.854143,246
SHAPE01197,45.882015,10.854122,247
SHAPE01197,45.88211,10.854126,248
SHAPE01197,45.88213,10.854128,249
SHAPE01197,45.882153,10.854136,250
SHAPE01197,45.882206,10.854163,251
SHAPE01197,45.882225,10.854184,252
SHAPE01197,45.882244,10.8542,253
SHAPE01197,45.882263,10.854209,254
SHAPE01197,45.882282,10.854211,255
SHAPE01197,45.8823,10.854207,256
SHAPE01197,45.882324,10.854193,257
SHAPE01197,45.882347,10.854169,258
SHAPE01197,45.882362,10.854136,259
SHAPE01197,45.88237,10.854099,260
SHAPE01197,45.882374,10.854071,261
SHAPE01197,45.88237,10.854042,262
SHAPE01197,45.882362,10.854015,263
SHAPE01197,45.88235,10.853992,264
SHAPE01197,45.88237,10.853907,265
SHAPE01197,45.882385,10.853834,266
SHAPE01197,45.88241,10.853735,267
SHAPE01197,45.88242,10.853711,268
SHAPE01197,45.882595,10.853477,269
SHAPE01197,45.88279,10.853212,270
SHAPE01197,45.88284,10.853144,271
SHAPE01197,45.882935,10.852987,272
SHAPE01197,45.88294,10.85298,273
SHAPE01197,45.883015,10.852856,274
SHAPE01197,45.883057,10.852796,275
SHAPE01197,45.88312,10.85269,276
SHAPE01197,45.88312,10.85269,277
SHAPE01197,45.883133,10.852668,278
SHAPE01197,45.88327,10.852413,279
SHAPE01197,45.88328,10.852394,280
SHAPE01197,45.88347,10.852051,281
SHAPE01197,45.883488,10.852015,282
SHAPE01197,45.883556,10.851896,283
SHAPE01197,45.883656,10.851715,284
SHAPE01197,45.883663,10.851702,285
SHAPE01197,45.883682,10.851663,286
SHAPE01197,45.88383,10.851397,287
SHAPE01197,45.883854,10.851357,288
SHAPE01197,45.88387,10.851324,289
SHAPE01197,45.883884,10.851295,290
SHAPE01197,45.88415,10.85078,291
SHAPE01197,45.8842,10.850688,292
SHAPE01197,45.88421,10.850668,293
SHAPE01197,45.884247,10.850601,294
SHAPE01197,45.884254,10.850582,295
SHAPE01197,45.884274,10.850542,296
SHAPE01197,45.88443,10.850244,297
SHAPE01197,45.8845,10.850113,298
SHAPE01197,45.88467,10.849763,299
SHAPE01197,45.884705,10.849696,300
SHAPE01197,45.884766,10.849565,301
SHAPE01197,45.88477,10.849552,302
SHAPE01197,45.885063,10.84882,303
SHAPE01197,45.885147,10.848591,304
SHAPE01197,45.885227,10.84838,305
SHAPE01197,45.88524,10.848343,306
SHAPE01197,45.885265,10.848236,307
SHAPE01197,45.885307,10.848076,308
SHAPE01197,45.885365,10.847863,309
SHAPE01197,45.885452,10.84752,310
SHAPE01197,45.885513,10.847296,311
SHAPE01197,45.88554,10.847192,312
SHAPE01197,45.885563,10.847108,313
SHAPE01197,45.88559,10.847018,314
SHAPE01197,45.8856,10.846967,315
SHAPE01197,45.885616,10.846916,316
SHAPE01197,45.885666,10.846728,317
SHAPE01197,45.885677,10.846677,318
SHAPE01197,45.88571,10.846545,319
SHAPE01197,45.88571,10.846545,320
SHAPE01197,45.88577,10.846338,321
SHAPE01197,45.885853,10.846009,322
SHAPE01197,45.885895,10.845867,323
SHAPE01197,45.885952,10.845691,324
SHAPE01197,45.885967,10.845649,325
SHAPE01197,45.886013,10.845465,326
SHAPE01197,45.886093,10.845495,327
SHAPE01197,45.886356,10.845593,328
SHAPE01197,45.88637,10.845598,329
SHAPE01197,45.886433,10.845621,330
SHAPE01197,45.886887,10.845791,331
SHAPE01197,45.886917,10.845802,332
SHAPE01197,45.886955,10.845817,333
SHAPE01197,45.887035,10.845846,334
SHAPE01197,45.887077,10.845861,335
SHAPE01197,45.887146,10.845885,336
SHAPE01197,45.88756,10.846045,337
SHAPE01197,45.88757,10.846049,338
SHAPE01197,45.887638,10.846074,339
SHAPE01197,45.8877,10.846093,340
SHAPE01197,45.88797,10.846196,341
SHAPE01197,45.888115,10.846248,342
SHAPE01197,45.888126,10.846251,343
SHAPE01197,45.888153,10.846254,344
SHAPE01197,45.888184,10.846251,345
SHAPE01197,45.888245,10.846237,346
SHAPE01197,45.88834,10.846209,347
SHAPE01197,45.88837,10.846198,348
SHAPE01197,45.888584,10.846091,349
SHAPE01197,45.88862,10.846074,350
SHAPE01197,45.88869,10.846042,351
SHAPE01197,45.88869,10.846042,352
SHAPE01197,45.88872,10.846028,353
SHAPE01197,45.888767,10.846009,354
SHAPE01197,45.888824,10.845984,355
SHAPE01197,45.888958,10.845931,356
SHAPE01197,45.88962,10.84569,357
SHAPE01197,45.88972,10.845654,358
SHAPE01197,45.88975,10.845643,359
SHAPE01197,45.889816,10.845614,360
SHAPE01197,45.88988,10.84558,361
SHAPE01197,45.889946,10.845522,362
SHAPE01197,45.890034,10.845432,363
SHAPE01197,45.890156,10.845197,364
SHAPE01197,45.890186,10.845135,365
SHAPE01197,45.890266,10.844989,366
SHAPE01197,45.890285,10.844931,367
SHAPE01197,45.8903,10.844874,368
SHAPE01197,45.89031,10.844833,369
SHAPE01197,45.890312,10.844788,370
SHAPE01197,45.89031,10.844738,371
SHAPE01197,45.8903,10.844695,372
SHAPE01197,45.89026,10.844624,373
SHAPE01197,45.89017,10.844495,374
SHAPE01197,45.89004,10.844349,375
SHAPE01197,45.890003,10.844306,376
SHAPE01197,45.88989,10.844176,377
SHAPE01197,45.889835,10.844113,378
SHAPE01197,45.889656,10.843907,379
SHAPE01197,45.889496,10.843722,380
SHAPE01197,45.889362,10.843491,381
SHAPE01197,45.88933,10.843439,382
SHAPE01197,45.88926,10.843234,383
SHAPE01197,45.88928,10.843212,384
SHAPE01197,45.889294,10.843179,385
SHAPE01197,45.889305,10.843137,386
SHAPE01197,45.88931,10.843091,387
SHAPE01197,45.88931,10.843047,388
SHAPE01197,45.889297,10.842998,389
SHAPE01197,45.889458,10.843005,390
SHAPE01197,45.88981,10.842994,391
SHAPE01197,45.890316,10.842978,392
SHAPE01197,45.89056,10.84297,393
SHAPE01197,45.8906,10.842969,394
SHAPE01197,45.890694,10.842966,395
SHAPE01197,45.89071,10.842965,396
SHAPE01197,45.890797,10.842963,397
SHAPE01197,45.89103,10.842957,398
SHAPE01197,45.891056,10.842957,399
SHAPE01197,45.89148,10.842948,400
SHAPE01197,45.89152,10.842947,401
SHAPE01197,45.89168,10.842939,402
SHAPE01197,45.89178,10.842937,403
SHAPE01197,45.891914,10.842935,404
SHAPE01197,45.892014,10.842933,405
SHAPE01197,45.892487,10.842932,406
SHAPE01197,45.89252,10.842931,407
SHAPE01197,45.892555,10.84293,408
SHAPE01197,45.892796,10.842927,409
SHAPE01197,45.892796,10.842985,410
SHAPE01197,45.892796,10.843121,411
SHAPE01197,45.892807,10.843666,412
SHAPE01197,45.892803,10.843784,413
SHAPE01197,45.892788,10.843895,414
SHAPE01197,45.89271,10.844245,415
SHAPE01197,45.892654,10.844504,416
SHAPE01197,45.892605,10.844761,417
SHAPE01197,45.892555,10.844994,418
SHAPE01197,45.89249,10.845305,419
SHAPE01197,45.892483,10.845339,420
SHAPE01198,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01198,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01198,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01198,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE01198,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE01198,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE01198,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE01198,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE01198,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE01198,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE01198,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE01198,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE01198,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE01198,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE01198,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE01198,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE01198,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE01198,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE01198,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE01198,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE01198,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE01198,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE01198,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE01198,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE01198,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE01198,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE01198,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE01198,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE01198,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE01198,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE01198,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE01198,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE01198,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE01198,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE01198,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE01198,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE01198,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE01198,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE01198,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE01198,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE01198,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE01198,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE01198,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE01198,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE01198,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE01198,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE01198,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE01198,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE01198,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE01198,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE01198,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE01198,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE01198,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE01198,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE01198,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE01198,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE01198,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE01198,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE01198,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE01198,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE01198,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE01198,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE01198,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE01198,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE01198,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE01198,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE01198,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE01198,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE01198,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE01198,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE01198,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE01198,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE01198,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE01198,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE01198,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE01198,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE01198,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE01198,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE01198,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE01198,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE01198,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE01198,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE01198,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE01198,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE01198,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE01198,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE01198,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE01198,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE01198,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE01198,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE01198,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE01198,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE01198,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE01198,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE01198,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE01198,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE01198,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE01198,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE01198,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE01198,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE01198,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE01198,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE01198,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE01198,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE01198,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE01198,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE01198,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE01198,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE01198,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE01198,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE01198,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE01198,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE01198,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE01198,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE01198,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE01198,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE01198,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE01198,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE01198,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE01198,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE01198,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE01198,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE01198,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE01198,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE01198,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE01198,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE01198,46.05224,11.509776,127
SHAPE01198,46.052185,11.509802,128
SHAPE01198,46.051987,11.509774,129
SHAPE01198,46.05187,11.509742,130
SHAPE01198,46.05179,11.509699,131
SHAPE01198,46.051678,11.509573,132
SHAPE01198,46.051506,11.509288,133
SHAPE01198,46.051407,11.509101,134
SHAPE01198,46.051388,11.509009,135
SHAPE01198,46.05139,11.508911,136
SHAPE01198,46.051407,11.508811,137
SHAPE01198,46.051437,11.508756,138
SHAPE01198,46.05153,11.508683,139
SHAPE01198,46.051617,11.50864,140
SHAPE01198,46.05172,11.508656,141
SHAPE01198,46.05178,11.508695,142
SHAPE01198,46.051838,11.508812,143
SHAPE01198,46.05189,11.509024,144
SHAPE01198,46.05202,11.509644,145
SHAPE01198,46.052063,11.509852,146
SHAPE01198,46.05212,11.509981,147
SHAPE01198,46.052166,11.510324,148
SHAPE01198,46.052166,11.510732,149
SHAPE01198,46.0521,11.511747,150
SHAPE01198,46.052097,11.511791,151
SHAPE01198,46.05206,11.512005,152
SHAPE01198,46.05201,11.512305,153
SHAPE01198,46.05186,11.512957,154
SHAPE01198,46.051655,11.513902,155
SHAPE01198,46.051613,11.514094,156
SHAPE01198,46.05156,11.514321,157
SHAPE01198,46.051506,11.514597,158
SHAPE01198,46.051388,11.51512,159
SHAPE01198,46.051243,11.515723,160
SHAPE01198,46.05088,11.517328,161
SHAPE01198,46.050404,11.519396,162
SHAPE01198,46.05035,11.51963,163
SHAPE01198,46.05013,11.52063,164
SHAPE01198,46.049812,11.522077,165
SHAPE01198,46.04977,11.522279,166
SHAPE01198,46.049355,11.524177,167
SHAPE01198,46.049053,11.525576,168
SHAPE01198,46.048897,11.526279,169
SHAPE01198,46.04878,11.526797,170
SHAPE01198,46.048252,11.529118,171
SHAPE01198,46.04812,11.529716,172
SHAPE01198,46.04795,11.530292,173
SHAPE01198,46.04777,11.530927,174
SHAPE01198,46.047604,11.531404,175
SHAPE01198,46.047085,11.532718,176
SHAPE01198,46.04676,11.533545,177
SHAPE01198,46.046345,11.534548,178
SHAPE01198,46.045006,11.538027,179
SHAPE01198,46.043617,11.541515,180
SHAPE01198,46.040825,11.548553,181
SHAPE01198,46.040443,11.549476,182
SHAPE01198,46.040016,11.550542,183
SHAPE01198,46.03976,11.551186,184
SHAPE01198,46.03881,11.553679,185
SHAPE01198,46.037888,11.555932,186
SHAPE01198,46.03786,11.555996,187
SHAPE01198,46.03703,11.558137,188
SHAPE01198,46.03686,11.558566,189
SHAPE01198,46.036087,11.560628,190
SHAPE01198,46.03512,11.563046,191
SHAPE01198,46.035053,11.563223,192
SHAPE01198,46.034847,11.563734,193
SHAPE01198,46.034634,11.564281,194
SHAPE01198,46.034363,11.564992,195
SHAPE01198,46.03407,11.565803,196
SHAPE01198,46.033966,11.566157,197
SHAPE01198,46.03353,11.567783,198
SHAPE01198,46.033092,11.569495,199
SHAPE01198,46.03203,11.573725,200
SHAPE01198,46.031475,11.57595,201
SHAPE01198,46.030518,11.579762,202
SHAPE01198,46.03034,11.580429,203
SHAPE01198,46.030132,11.581065,204
SHAPE01198,46.0299,11.581774,205
SHAPE01198,46.029617,11.582448,206
SHAPE01198,46.028896,11.583922,207
SHAPE01198,46.02798,11.585614,208
SHAPE01198,46.02752,11.586479,209
SHAPE01198,46.02695,11.587543,210
SHAPE01198,46.026466,11.588447,211
SHAPE01198,46.023735,11.593609,212
SHAPE01198,46.023365,11.594467,213
SHAPE01198,46.023064,11.595269,214
SHAPE01198,46.022236,11.597803,215
SHAPE01198,46.021717,11.59936,216
SHAPE01198,46.021507,11.600011,217
SHAPE01198,46.021267,11.600769,218
SHAPE01198,46.02106,11.60148,219
SHAPE01198,46.02056,11.603489,220
SHAPE01198,46.02012,11.605066,221
SHAPE01198,46.019638,11.606699,222
SHAPE01198,46.019318,11.607494,223
SHAPE01198,46.019077,11.607898,224
SHAPE01198,46.018715,11.608414,225
SHAPE01198,46.018288,11.608917,226
SHAPE01198,46.01745,11.609983,227
SHAPE01198,46.01666,11.611026,228
SHAPE01198,46.016014,11.612133,229
SHAPE01198,46.01566,11.612942,230
SHAPE01198,46.01531,11.613961,231
SHAPE01198,46.01501,11.615138,232
SHAPE01198,46.012848,11.628156,233
SHAPE01198,46.01243,11.630674,234
SHAPE01198,46.01239,11.630953,235
SHAPE01198,46.012375,11.63114,236
SHAPE01198,46.012344,11.63135,237
SHAPE01198,46.012283,11.631786,238
SHAPE01198,46.01202,11.636712,239
SHAPE01198,46.01196,11.637881,240
SHAPE01198,46.011883,11.639313,241
SHAPE01198,46.0117,11.640532,242
SHAPE01198,46.01146,11.641586,243
SHAPE01198,46.01109,11.642705,244
SHAPE01198,46.010605,11.643812,245
SHAPE01198,46.010075,11.64472,246
SHAPE01198,46.00822,11.647222,247
SHAPE01198,46.00669,11.649301,248
SHAPE01198,46.006573,11.649447,249
SHAPE01198,46.006096,11.65008,250
SHAPE01198,46.005653,11.650812,251
SHAPE01198,46.00525,11.651808,252
SHAPE01198,46.005016,11.652665,253
SHAPE01198,46.003487,11.658772,254
SHAPE01198,46.0033,11.659504,255
SHAPE01198,46.003105,11.660271,256
SHAPE01198,46.00288,11.660919,257
SHAPE01198,46.002686,11.661395,258
SHAPE01198,46.002384,11.662003,259
SHAPE01198,46.002,11.662647,260
SHAPE01198,46.00156,11.663292,261
SHAPE01198,46.0013,11.663556,262
SHAPE01198,46.000633,11.664134,263
SHAPE01198,46.0001,11.664471,264
SHAPE01198,45.99955,11.664726,265
SHAPE01198,45.998432,11.665166,266
SHAPE01198,45.99616,11.666074,267
SHAPE01198,45.994896,11.666601,268
SHAPE01198,45.993656,11.667268,269
SHAPE01198,45.99249,11.668066,270
SHAPE01198,45.9914,11.669017,271
SHAPE01198,45.988136,11.672098,272
SHAPE01198,45.987625,11.672562,273
SHAPE01198,45.986656,11.673433,274
SHAPE01198,45.986362,11.673719,275
SHAPE01198,45.986187,11.673903,276
SHAPE01198,45.986095,11.674001,277
SHAPE01198,45.985676,11.674544,278
SHAPE01198,45.98525,11.675017,279
SHAPE01198,45.984978,11.675289,280
SHAPE01198,45.984386,11.675839,281
SHAPE01198,45.983448,11.676391,282
SHAPE01198,45.982243,11.676908,283
SHAPE01198,45.98017,11.677738,284
SHAPE01198,45.97831,11.678493,285
SHAPE01198,45.977833,11.678763,286
SHAPE01198,45.977345,11.679122,287
SHAPE01198,45.976734,11.679708,288
SHAPE01198,45.97553,11.680953,289
SHAPE01198,45.974533,11.681706,290
SHAPE01198,45.972908,11.682838,291
SHAPE01198,45.971962,11.683513,292
SHAPE01198,45.97167,11.683699,293
SHAPE01198,45.970795,11.684226,294
SHAPE01198,45.96952,11.684723,295
SHAPE01198,45.969193,11.684859,296
SHAPE01198,45.96865,11.685117,297
SHAPE01198,45.968014,11.685585,298
SHAPE01198,45.967323,11.686145,299
SHAPE01198,45.966602,11.686818,300
SHAPE01198,45.966003,11.687602,301
SHAPE01198,45.965527,11.68839,302
SHAPE01198,45.964207,11.690882,303
SHAPE01198,45.963737,11.692023,304
SHAPE01198,45.963497,11.692905,305
SHAPE01198,45.96332,11.694298,306
SHAPE01198,45.96334,11.695624,307
SHAPE01198,45.96388,11.698422,308
SHAPE01198,45.963974,11.699194,309
SHAPE01198,45.96402,11.699973,310
SHAPE01198,45.964,11.700665,311
SHAPE01198,45.963882,11.701679,312
SHAPE01198,45.96373,11.702341,313
SHAPE01198,45.96352,11.703166,314
SHAPE01198,45.963333,11.703801,315
SHAPE01198,45.963127,11.70445,316
SHAPE01198,45.96291,11.704934,317
SHAPE01198,45.962204,11.705918,318
SHAPE01198,45.961506,11.706725,319
SHAPE01198,45.96145,11.706769,320
SHAPE01198,45.96139,11.706791,321
SHAPE01198,45.961315,11.706807,322
SHAPE01198,45.96125,11.70681,323
SHAPE01198,45.960903,11.706725,324
SHAPE01198,45.96049,11.706557,325
SHAPE01198,45.9608,11.706764,326
SHAPE01198,45.960884,11.706871,327
SHAPE01198,45.96092,11.706972,328
SHAPE01198,45.960934,11.707133,329
SHAPE01198,45.96091,11.707247,330
SHAPE01198,45.96085,11.707381,331
SHAPE01198,45.960728,11.707495,332
SHAPE01198,45.960106,11.708086,333
SHAPE01198,45.959736,11.708418,334
SHAPE01198,45.95965,11.708502,335
SHAPE01198,45.959484,11.708703,336
SHAPE01198,45.959347,11.708935,337
SHAPE01198,45.958603,11.709614,338
SHAPE01198,45.9578,11.710344,339
SHAPE01198,45.95715,11.710967,340
SHAPE01198,45.9565,11.711581,341
SHAPE01198,45.956066,11.712132,342
SHAPE01198,45.955757,11.712565,343
SHAPE01198,45.955456,11.713024,344
SHAPE01198,45.955135,11.713542,345
SHAPE01198,45.954967,11.713902,346
SHAPE01198,45.954784,11.71445,347
SHAPE01198,45.95469,11.714928,348
SHAPE01198,45.954556,11.715807,349
SHAPE01198,45.954433,11.717392,350
SHAPE01198,45.954388,11.717843,351
SHAPE01198,45.954304,11.718349,352
SHAPE01198,45.954193,11.718842,353
SHAPE01198,45.95415,11.718992,354
SHAPE01198,45.954117,11.719107,355
SHAPE01198,45.954033,11.719359,356
SHAPE01198,45.953896,11.71971,357
SHAPE01198,45.95379,11.719963,358
SHAPE01198,45.953712,11.720122,359
SHAPE01198,45.953583,11.720372,360
SHAPE01198,45.953316,11.720812,361
SHAPE01198,45.952667,11.721906,362
SHAPE01198,45.952026,11.722969,363
SHAPE01198,45.951817,11.72331,364
SHAPE01198,45.951706,11.723451,365
SHAPE01198,45.9516,11.723577,366
SHAPE01198,45.951477,11.723683,367
SHAPE01198,45.95128,11.723818,368
SHAPE01198,45.95069,11.724179,369
SHAPE01198,45.950516,11.72422,370
SHAPE01198,45.950356,11.724304,371
SHAPE01198,45.950172,11.724319,372
SHAPE01198,45.94999,11.724201,373
SHAPE01198,45.949936,11.724132,374
SHAPE01198,45.949898,11.72404,375
SHAPE01198,45.949863,11.723817,376
SHAPE01198,45.949886,11.723568,377
SHAPE01198,45.95007,11.722638,378
SHAPE01198,45.950188,11.722035,379
SHAPE01198,45.950485,11.721189,380
SHAPE01198,45.950916,11.72049,381
SHAPE01198,45.95127,11.720018,382
SHAPE01198,45.951637,11.719769,383
SHAPE01198,45.95205,11.719666,384
SHAPE01198,45.95228,11.719666,385
SHAPE01198,45.95245,11.71972,386
SHAPE01198,45.952644,11.719811,387
SHAPE01198,45.952908,11.720049,388
SHAPE01198,45.953674,11.721082,389
SHAPE01198,45.95384,11.721352,390
SHAPE01198,45.968773,11.754064,391
SHAPE01198,45.969418,11.755467,392
SHAPE01198,45.970184,11.757139,393
SHAPE01198,45.970448,11.757524,394
SHAPE01198,45.970684,11.757801,395
SHAPE01198,45.971004,11.758111,396
SHAPE01198,45.971107,11.758216,397
SHAPE01198,45.9716,11.758518,398
SHAPE01198,45.972122,11.758735,399
SHAPE01198,45.972664,11.758856,400
SHAPE01198,45.973072,11.758916,401
SHAPE01198,45.976322,11.75939,402
SHAPE01198,45.97733,11.759614,403
SHAPE01198,45.977436,11.759656,404
SHAPE01198,45.97754,11.759695,405
SHAPE01198,45.97769,11.759754,406
SHAPE01198,45.977917,11.759874,407
SHAPE01198,45.978283,11.760116,408
SHAPE01198,45.978436,11.760243,409
SHAPE01198,45.978607,11.760406,410
SHAPE01198,45.97905,11.760926,411
SHAPE01198,45.979298,11.761367,412
SHAPE01198,45.979404,11.761585,413
SHAPE01198,45.979553,11.761908,414
SHAPE01198,45.979736,11.762421,415
SHAPE01198,45.979877,11.762919,416
SHAPE01198,45.979977,11.763509,417
SHAPE01198,45.980034,11.764108,418
SHAPE01198,45.980057,11.764623,419
SHAPE01198,45.98013,11.766885,420
SHAPE01198,45.980263,11.770473,421
SHAPE01198,45.98024,11.771306,422
SHAPE01198,45.980076,11.772791,423
SHAPE01198,45.98005,11.773279,424
SHAPE01198,45.98005,11.773685,425
SHAPE01198,45.980087,11.774254,426
SHAPE01198,45.980137,11.774646,427
SHAPE01198,45.9802,11.77502,428
SHAPE01198,45.980278,11.775335,429
SHAPE01198,45.980373,11.775673,430
SHAPE01198,45.980663,11.77644,431
SHAPE01198,45.98118,11.777655,432
SHAPE01198,45.98144,11.778306,433
SHAPE01198,45.98174,11.779164,434
SHAPE01198,45.98242,11.781652,435
SHAPE01198,45.982544,11.782144,436
SHAPE01198,45.982655,11.782557,437
SHAPE01198,45.98281,11.783036,438
SHAPE01198,45.982975,11.783438,439
SHAPE01198,45.9831,11.783708,440
SHAPE01198,45.983246,11.783959,441
SHAPE01198,45.983498,11.784337,442
SHAPE01198,45.98374,11.784648,443
SHAPE01198,45.98406,11.78497,444
SHAPE01198,45.984386,11.785267,445
SHAPE01198,45.987118,11.787007,446
SHAPE01198,45.987328,11.787148,447
SHAPE01198,45.98755,11.787286,448
SHAPE01198,45.988274,11.78776,449
SHAPE01198,45.988773,11.788063,450
SHAPE01198,45.98907,11.78826,451
SHAPE01198,45.9893,11.78841,452
SHAPE01198,45.989517,11.788571,453
SHAPE01198,45.989643,11.788683,454
SHAPE01198,45.98976,11.788799,455
SHAPE01198,45.989857,11.788916,456
SHAPE01198,45.989952,11.789042,457
SHAPE01198,45.99019,11.789363,458
SHAPE01198,45.990795,11.79024,459
SHAPE01198,45.991108,11.790615,460
SHAPE01198,45.99278,11.792239,461
SHAPE01198,45.993443,11.793324,462
SHAPE01198,45.99444,11.795439,463
SHAPE01198,45.995285,11.796966,464
SHAPE01198,45.995834,11.797855,465
SHAPE01198,45.9961,11.798291,466
SHAPE01198,45.996536,11.798999,467
SHAPE01198,45.996887,11.799559,468
SHAPE01198,45.998272,11.801764,469
SHAPE01198,45.998783,11.802576,470
SHAPE01198,45.99995,11.804139,471
SHAPE01198,46.000595,11.805004,472
SHAPE01198,46.000847,11.805463,473
SHAPE01198,46.00094,11.805635,474
SHAPE01198,46.00118,11.806298,475
SHAPE01198,46.001354,11.806873,476
SHAPE01198,46.00146,11.80729,477
SHAPE01198,46.00155,11.807821,478
SHAPE01198,46.00161,11.808345,479
SHAPE01198,46.001663,11.808871,480
SHAPE01198,46.001736,11.810021,481
SHAPE01198,46.001774,11.810528,482
SHAPE01198,46.001884,11.812248,483
SHAPE01198,46.00191,11.811778,484
SHAPE01198,46.00196,11.811595,485
SHAPE01198,46.00205,11.811409,486
SHAPE01198,46.002155,11.811278,487
SHAPE01198,46.002266,11.811195,488
SHAPE01198,46.00258,11.811006,489
SHAPE01198,46.00275,11.811588,490
SHAPE01198,46.00287,11.811926,491
SHAPE01198,46.004044,11.815829,492
SHAPE01198,46.004223,11.816386,493
SHAPE01198,46.004337,11.816743,494
SHAPE01198,46.00445,11.817046,495
SHAPE01198,46.004997,11.818282,496
SHAPE01198,46.005318,11.819021,497
SHAPE01198,46.00546,11.819341,498
SHAPE01198,46.005505,11.819447,499
SHAPE01198,46.005543,11.819556,500
SHAPE01198,46.00558,11.819687,501
SHAPE01198,46.00568,11.820244,502
SHAPE01198,46.005936,11.821743,503
SHAPE01198,46.006107,11.822743,504
SHAPE01198,46.006226,11.82332,505
SHAPE01198,46.00633,11.823761,506
SHAPE01198,46.006573,11.824714,507
SHAPE01198,46.006607,11.824844,508
SHAPE01198,46.00671,11.825267,509
SHAPE01198,46.006905,11.825867,510
SHAPE01198,46.006992,11.826133,511
SHAPE01198,46.0071,11.82646,512
SHAPE01198,46.00726,11.827047,513
SHAPE01198,46.007347,11.827363,514
SHAPE01198,46.007496,11.828007,515
SHAPE01198,46.00766,11.828675,516
SHAPE01198,46.007698,11.828854,517
SHAPE01198,46.00772,11.828973,518
SHAPE01198,46.007744,11.829098,519
SHAPE01198,46.007763,11.829255,520
SHAPE01198,46.00778,11.829554,521
SHAPE01198,46.007786,11.830153,522
SHAPE01198,46.007805,11.830703,523
SHAPE01198,46.00783,11.831243,524
SHAPE01198,46.007874,11.832002,525
SHAPE01198,46.00789,11.832117,526
SHAPE01198,46.007908,11.832183,527
SHAPE01198,46.00792,11.832223,528
SHAPE01198,46.00794,11.832187,529
SHAPE01198,46.00798,11.832125,530
SHAPE01198,46.00811,11.831971,531
SHAPE01198,46.00832,11.831801,532
SHAPE01198,46.008434,11.831708,533
SHAPE01198,46.00858,11.831592,534
SHAPE01198,46.00849,11.831468,535
SHAPE01198,46.008453,11.831415,536
SHAPE01198,46.008274,11.831172,537
SHAPE01198,46.008274,11.831172,538
SHAPE01198,46.00816,11.831013,539
SHAPE01198,46.007965,11.83074,540
SHAPE01198,46.00789,11.830715,541
SHAPE01198,46.007805,11.830703,542
SHAPE01198,46.00783,11.831243,543
SHAPE01198,46.007874,11.832002,544
SHAPE01198,46.00789,11.832117,545
SHAPE01198,46.007908,11.832183,546
SHAPE01198,46.00792,11.832223,547
SHAPE01198,46.007862,11.832427,548
SHAPE01198,46.007782,11.832629,549
SHAPE01198,46.007664,11.83287,550
SHAPE01198,46.007584,11.833024,551
SHAPE01198,46.007484,11.833184,552
SHAPE01198,46.00733,11.833385,553
SHAPE01198,46.00624,11.834559,554
SHAPE01198,46.00612,11.834751,555
SHAPE01198,46.005836,11.835253,556
SHAPE01198,46.005795,11.835325,557
SHAPE01198,46.005733,11.83542,558
SHAPE01198,46.005646,11.835544,559
SHAPE01198,46.00553,11.835697,560
SHAPE01198,46.005074,11.836261,561
SHAPE01198,46.00484,11.836566,562
SHAPE01198,46.00463,11.836866,563
SHAPE01198,46.00455,11.837007,564
SHAPE01198,46.00449,11.837137,565
SHAPE01198,46.004436,11.837278,566
SHAPE01198,46.004288,11.837719,567
SHAPE01198,46.00392,11.838855,568
SHAPE01198,46.00391,11.83889,569
SHAPE01198,46.003876,11.838931,570
SHAPE01198,46.003834,11.838957,571
SHAPE01198,46.00381,11.838971,572
SHAPE01198,46.003773,11.838935,573
SHAPE01198,46.003727,11.838918,574
SHAPE01198,46.00368,11.838922,575
SHAPE01198,46.003635,11.838946,576
SHAPE01198,46.0036,11.838992,577
SHAPE01198,46.003574,11.839055,578
SHAPE01198,46.00357,11.839092,579
SHAPE01198,46.003567,11.839126,580
SHAPE01198,46.003574,11.839196,581
SHAPE01198,46.003597,11.839259,582
SHAPE01198,46.003635,11.839307,583
SHAPE01198,46.003674,11.839532,584
SHAPE01198,46.003666,11.83966,585
SHAPE01198,46.00366,11.839783,586
SHAPE01198,46.003628,11.839931,587
SHAPE01198,46.00358,11.840102,588
SHAPE01198,46.00344,11.840531,589
SHAPE01198,46.00333,11.840838,590
SHAPE01198,46.00333,11.840838,591
SHAPE01198,46.00315,11.841331,592
SHAPE01198,46.003094,11.841507,593
SHAPE01198,46.003056,11.84167,594
SHAPE01198,46.00302,11.84186,595
SHAPE01198,46.003002,11.842032,596
SHAPE01198,46.002987,11.842215,597
SHAPE01198,46.00297,11.842425,598
SHAPE01198,46.002975,11.842609,599
SHAPE01198,46.00299,11.842811,600
SHAPE01198,46.00301,11.84303,601
SHAPE01198,46.003036,11.843205,602
SHAPE01198,46.00311,11.843689,603
SHAPE01198,46.00316,11.843946,604
SHAPE01198,46.0032,11.844149,605
SHAPE01198,46.00324,11.844298,606
SHAPE01198,46.003265,11.844414,607
SHAPE01198,46.00333,11.844651,608
SHAPE01198,46.0034,11.844913,609
SHAPE01198,46.00347,11.84513,610
SHAPE01198,46.00356,11.845366,611
SHAPE01198,46.004528,11.847369,612
SHAPE01198,46.005535,11.849314,613
SHAPE01198,46.005795,11.850073,614
SHAPE01198,46.008423,11.857613,615
SHAPE01198,46.00966,11.861152,616
SHAPE01198,46.01005,11.862317,617
SHAPE01198,46.01055,11.863809,618
SHAPE01198,46.010647,11.864063,619
SHAPE01198,46.012432,11.869341,620
SHAPE01198,46.012756,11.870251,621
SHAPE01198,46.012848,11.870509,622
SHAPE01198,46.012905,11.870667,623
SHAPE01198,46.012997,11.870932,624
SHAPE01198,46.01459,11.875482,625
SHAPE01198,46.015026,11.876759,626
SHAPE01198,46.01543,11.87795,627
SHAPE01198,46.015854,11.879157,628
SHAPE01198,46.01666,11.881537,629
SHAPE01198,46.01746,11.883842,630
SHAPE01198,46.01749,11.883931,631
SHAPE01198,46.01804,11.885545,632
SHAPE01198,46.01831,11.886313,633
SHAPE01198,46.01837,11.886488,634
SHAPE01198,46.018402,11.886586,635
SHAPE01198,46.018475,11.886827,636
SHAPE01198,46.018513,11.886978,637
SHAPE01198,46.01853,11.887105,638
SHAPE01198,46.01854,11.88716,639
SHAPE01198,46.018543,11.887221,640
SHAPE01198,46.018547,11.887282,641
SHAPE01198,46.018547,11.887337,642
SHAPE01198,46.018547,11.887395,643
SHAPE01198,46.01854,11.887464,644
SHAPE01198,46.01852,11.887549,645
SHAPE01198,46.018497,11.887615,646
SHAPE01198,46.018463,11.887674,647
SHAPE01198,46.018433,11.887744,648
SHAPE01198,46.018417,11.887781,649
SHAPE01198,46.018406,11.887818,650
SHAPE01198,46.01838,11.887899,651
SHAPE01198,46.018345,11.888054,652
SHAPE01198,46.018326,11.888101,653
SHAPE01198,46.018314,11.888153,654
SHAPE01198,46.01832,11.888206,655
SHAPE01198,46.01833,11.888258,656
SHAPE01198,46.01835,11.888303,657
SHAPE01198,46.01838,11.888337,658
SHAPE01198,46.018414,11.888357,659
SHAPE01198,46.01845,11.888363,660
SHAPE01198,46.018578,11.88844,661
SHAPE01198,46.018642,11.888513,662
SHAPE01198,46.018707,11.888623,663
SHAPE01198,46.018734,11.888832,664
SHAPE01198,46.018936,11.891177,665
SHAPE01198,46.019012,11.891877,666
SHAPE01198,46.019028,11.892,667
SHAPE01198,46.019073,11.892334,668
SHAPE01198,46.01923,11.89347,669
SHAPE01198,46.01923,11.89347,670
SHAPE01198,46.019245,11.893567,671
SHAPE01198,46.01941,11.894636,672
SHAPE01198,46.01944,11.89494,673
SHAPE01198,46.019447,11.895034,674
SHAPE01198,46.019444,11.895133,675
SHAPE01198,46.019432,11.895233,676
SHAPE01198,46.019413,11.895364,677
SHAPE01198,46.01941,11.895445,678
SHAPE01198,46.0194,11.895514,679
SHAPE01198,46.019413,11.895581,680
SHAPE01198,46.019436,11.895642,681
SHAPE01198,46.01947,11.895689,682
SHAPE01198,46.019512,11.895719,683
SHAPE01198,46.019566,11.895726,684
SHAPE01198,46.019657,11.895747,685
SHAPE01198,46.019722,11.895777,686
SHAPE01198,46.019775,11.895828,687
SHAPE01198,46.019817,11.89589,688
SHAPE01198,46.019844,11.895947,689
SHAPE01198,46.019875,11.896024,690
SHAPE01198,46.019913,11.896153,691
SHAPE01198,46.019936,11.896226,692
SHAPE01198,46.020325,11.897529,693
SHAPE01198,46.020367,11.897736,694
SHAPE01198,46.020454,11.898145,695
SHAPE01198,46.02055,11.898705,696
SHAPE01198,46.02066,11.899377,697
SHAPE01198,46.020668,11.899494,698
SHAPE01198,46.02067,11.899601,699
SHAPE01198,46.02067,11.89968,700
SHAPE01198,46.020668,11.899755,701
SHAPE01198,46.020664,11.899802,702
SHAPE01198,46.020668,11.89985,703
SHAPE01198,46.020683,11.899894,704
SHAPE01198,46.020706,11.899927,705
SHAPE01198,46.020737,11.899948,706
SHAPE01198,46.02083,11.900246,707
SHAPE01198,46.020878,11.900394,708
SHAPE01198,46.020992,11.900691,709
SHAPE01198,46.020992,11.900691,710
SHAPE01198,46.021263,11.901387,711
SHAPE01198,46.021294,11.901484,712
SHAPE01198,46.02133,11.90162,713
SHAPE01198,46.021355,11.901758,714
SHAPE01198,46.021366,11.90192,715
SHAPE01198,46.021427,11.902785,716
SHAPE01198,46.021446,11.903172,717
SHAPE01198,46.02145,11.903231,718
SHAPE01198,46.021454,11.903394,719
SHAPE01198,46.02153,11.905053,720
SHAPE01198,46.021523,11.905058,721
SHAPE01198,46.02152,11.905066,722
SHAPE01198,46.02151,11.90508,723
SHAPE01198,46.02151,11.905093,724
SHAPE01198,46.02151,11.905101,725
SHAPE01198,46.021515,11.905112,726
SHAPE01198,46.021523,11.905122,727
SHAPE01198,46.021534,11.905127,728
SHAPE01198,46.021538,11.905128,729
SHAPE01198,46.02162,11.906333,730
SHAPE01198,46.021652,11.906592,731
SHAPE01198,46.02169,11.906904,732
SHAPE01198,46.02176,11.907337,733
SHAPE01198,46.02182,11.907607,734
SHAPE01198,46.021854,11.907763,735
SHAPE01198,46.021904,11.907992,736
SHAPE01198,46.021904,11.907992,737
SHAPE01198,46.02222,11.90943,738
SHAPE01198,46.022297,11.909781,739
SHAPE01198,46.022312,11.909854,740
SHAPE01198,46.022453,11.910496,741
SHAPE01198,46.022457,11.910522,742
SHAPE01198,46.022507,11.910828,743
SHAPE01198,46.02255,11.9111,744
SHAPE01198,46.022606,11.911742,745
SHAPE01198,46.022614,11.911879,746
SHAPE01198,46.02262,11.912213,747
SHAPE01198,46.022625,11.912324,748
SHAPE01198,46.022594,11.912333,749
SHAPE01198,46.02257,11.912355,750
SHAPE01198,46.022552,11.912387,751
SHAPE01198,46.02254,11.912425,752
SHAPE01198,46.022537,11.912466,753
SHAPE01198,46.022545,11.91251,754
SHAPE01198,46.02256,11.912548,755
SHAPE01198,46.022583,11.912577,756
SHAPE01198,46.02261,11.912593,757
SHAPE01198,46.022644,11.912596,758
SHAPE01198,46.022667,11.912824,759
SHAPE01198,46.022694,11.913372,760
SHAPE01198,46.02271,11.913651,761
SHAPE01198,46.022743,11.914443,762
SHAPE01198,46.022785,11.915366,763
SHAPE01198,46.0228,11.915659,764
SHAPE01198,46.022804,11.915754,765
SHAPE01198,46.022827,11.916466,766
SHAPE01198,46.02283,11.916611,767
SHAPE01198,46.022835,11.916696,768
SHAPE01198,46.02299,11.920138,769
SHAPE01198,46.02302,11.920748,770
SHAPE01198,46.022926,11.921051,771
SHAPE01198,46.02288,11.921078,772
SHAPE01198,46.02284,11.921122,773
SHAPE01198,46.022808,11.921178,774
SHAPE01198,46.022743,11.921172,775
SHAPE01198,46.022667,11.921164,776
SHAPE01198,46.022564,11.92114,777
SHAPE01198,46.022423,11.921093,778
SHAPE01198,46.02237,11.921016,779
SHAPE01198,46.022263,11.920904,780
SHAPE01198,46.021923,11.92052,781
SHAPE01198,46.02166,11.920218,782
SHAPE01198,46.02151,11.920004,783
SHAPE01198,46.02145,11.919875,784
SHAPE01198,46.0214,11.919764,785
SHAPE01198,46.021168,11.919086,786
SHAPE01198,46.021168,11.919086,787
SHAPE01198,46.020832,11.918098,788
SHAPE01198,46.02073,11.917796,789
SHAPE01198,46.02071,11.917747,790
SHAPE01198,46.020447,11.916944,791
SHAPE01198,46.02032,11.916572,792
SHAPE01198,46.02007,11.915815,793
SHAPE01198,46.020016,11.915689,794
SHAPE01198,46.01997,11.915621,795
SHAPE01198,46.019917,11.915582,796
SHAPE01198,46.01986,11.91555,797
SHAPE01198,46.01979,11.915532,798
SHAPE01198,46.01923,11.915383,799
SHAPE01198,46.01872,11.915262,800
SHAPE01198,46.018578,11.915223,801
SHAPE01198,46.01854,11.915212,802
SHAPE01198,46.01825,11.915126,803
SHAPE01198,46.017754,11.914985,804
SHAPE01198,46.017635,11.914935,805
SHAPE01198,46.017357,11.914753,806
SHAPE01198,46.01697,11.914497,807
SHAPE01198,46.016426,11.914128,808
SHAPE01198,46.016006,11.913857,809
SHAPE01198,46.015488,11.913468,810
SHAPE01198,46.015026,11.91315,811
SHAPE01198,46.01462,11.912906,812
SHAPE01198,46.014137,11.912676,813
SHAPE01198,46.013943,11.912619,814
SHAPE01198,46.013847,11.912613,815
SHAPE01198,46.013844,11.91256,816
SHAPE01198,46.013832,11.912512,817
SHAPE01198,46.013813,11.912477,818
SHAPE01198,46.013786,11.912451,819
SHAPE01198,46.013756,11.912436,820
SHAPE01198,46.013737,11.912433,821
SHAPE01198,46.013714,11.912435,822
SHAPE01198,46.013565,11.912283,823
SHAPE01198,46.01345,11.911861,824
SHAPE01198,46.013405,11.911689,825
SHAPE01198,46.013336,11.911433,826
SHAPE01198,46.013268,11.911157,827
SHAPE01198,46.01324,11.911018,828
SHAPE01198,46.013237,11.91096,829
SHAPE01198,46.01312,11.910343,830
SHAPE01198,46.0131,11.910273,831
SHAPE01198,46.01299,11.90984,832
SHAPE01198,46.01295,11.909656,833
SHAPE01198,46.01297,11.90961,834
SHAPE01198,46.012978,11.909559,835
SHAPE01198,46.012974,11.909507,836
SHAPE01198,46.012962,11.909457,837
SHAPE01198,46.01294,11.909415,838
SHAPE01198,46.012913,11.909387,839
SHAPE01198,46.012886,11.909369,840
SHAPE01198,46.01285,11.909363,841
SHAPE01198,46.01282,11.909369,842
SHAPE01198,46.01279,11.909386,843
SHAPE01198,46.012764,11.909413,844
SHAPE01198,46.01274,11.909451,845
SHAPE01198,46.01273,11.909493,846
SHAPE01198,46.012726,11.909539,847
SHAPE01198,46.012726,11.909586,848
SHAPE01198,46.012634,11.909635,849
SHAPE01198,46.012573,11.90968,850
SHAPE01198,46.012505,11.90976,851
SHAPE01198,46.012424,11.909862,852
SHAPE01198,46.01241,11.909877,853
SHAPE01198,46.01239,11.909885,854
SHAPE01198,46.012367,11.909889,855
SHAPE01198,46.012367,11.909974,856
SHAPE01198,46.012367,11.910034,857
SHAPE01198,46.01237,11.910088,858
SHAPE01198,46.01238,11.910142,859
SHAPE01198,46.01239,11.910191,860
SHAPE01198,46.0124,11.910235,861
SHAPE01198,46.012417,11.910277,862
SHAPE01198,46.012436,11.910311,863
SHAPE01198,46.012466,11.910354,864
SHAPE01198,46.01254,11.910458,865
SHAPE01198,46.012566,11.9105,866
SHAPE01198,46.012592,11.910534,867
SHAPE01198,46.012615,11.910571,868
SHAPE01198,46.01265,11.91062,869
SHAPE01198,46.01268,11.910665,870
SHAPE01198,46.01271,11.910705,871
SHAPE01198,46.012737,11.910745,872
SHAPE01198,46.012764,11.910785,873
SHAPE01201,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE01201,46.24179,11.058487,2
SHAPE01201,46.24155,11.058263,3
SHAPE01201,46.241352,11.057982,4
SHAPE01201,46.24124,11.057812,5
SHAPE01201,46.24118,11.057713,6
SHAPE01201,46.241062,11.057551,7
SHAPE01201,46.240864,11.057331,8
SHAPE01201,46.240665,11.057165,9
SHAPE01201,46.24073,11.056977,10
SHAPE01201,46.240772,11.056936,11
SHAPE01201,46.240826,11.056931,12
SHAPE01201,46.240963,11.057024,13
SHAPE01201,46.24083,11.056868,14
SHAPE01201,46.24077,11.056842,15
SHAPE01201,46.240715,11.056849,16
SHAPE01201,46.24069,11.056875,17
SHAPE01201,46.24069,11.056875,18
SHAPE01201,46.240665,11.056898,19
SHAPE01201,46.240555,11.057073,20
SHAPE01201,46.240665,11.057165,21
SHAPE01201,46.24073,11.056977,22
SHAPE01201,46.240772,11.056936,23
SHAPE01201,46.240826,11.056931,24
SHAPE01201,46.240963,11.057024,25
SHAPE01201,46.241302,11.057415,26
SHAPE01201,46.241398,11.057472,27
SHAPE01201,46.24152,11.057486,28
SHAPE01201,46.241634,11.057465,29
SHAPE01201,46.24173,11.057393,30
SHAPE01201,46.241802,11.05732,31
SHAPE01201,46.24184,11.057277,32
SHAPE01201,46.24204,11.0567,33
SHAPE01201,46.242104,11.056442,34
SHAPE01201,46.24219,11.056099,35
SHAPE01201,46.242237,11.055808,36
SHAPE01201,46.242226,11.055648,37
SHAPE01201,46.24215,11.055511,38
SHAPE01201,46.242012,11.055493,39
SHAPE01201,46.241734,11.055639,40
SHAPE01201,46.241455,11.05582,41
SHAPE01201,46.24138,11.055845,42
SHAPE01201,46.24117,11.055837,43
SHAPE01201,46.241066,11.055761,44
SHAPE01201,46.240963,11.055652,45
SHAPE01201,46.240437,11.055029,46
SHAPE01201,46.240303,11.05491,47
SHAPE01201,46.24016,11.054815,48
SHAPE01201,46.239674,11.054635,49
SHAPE01201,46.239494,11.054496,50
SHAPE01201,46.23939,11.054397,51
SHAPE01201,46.239254,11.054151,52
SHAPE01201,46.239033,11.053584,53
SHAPE01201,46.238903,11.053146,54
SHAPE01201,46.238632,11.052331,55
SHAPE01201,46.23812,11.051018,56
SHAPE01201,46.238007,11.050709,57
SHAPE01201,46.237747,11.050291,58
SHAPE01201,46.237663,11.050121,59
SHAPE01201,46.237633,11.049922,60
SHAPE01201,46.237625,11.049736,61
SHAPE01201,46.237656,11.049584,62
SHAPE01201,46.237747,11.049404,63
SHAPE01201,46.237816,11.049267,64
SHAPE01201,46.23795,11.049105,65
SHAPE01201,46.238373,11.048765,66
SHAPE01201,46.238625,11.048539,67
SHAPE01201,46.23876,11.048271,68
SHAPE01201,46.238804,11.048117,69
SHAPE01201,46.23882,11.047936,70
SHAPE01201,46.238773,11.047602,71
SHAPE01201,46.2387,11.04743,72
SHAPE01201,46.23856,11.047155,73
SHAPE01201,46.238293,11.046687,74
SHAPE01201,46.23822,11.046517,75
SHAPE01201,46.238148,11.046179,76
SHAPE01201,46.238132,11.045832,77
SHAPE01201,46.238132,11.045688,78
SHAPE01201,46.238174,11.045516,79
SHAPE01201,46.238297,11.045144,80
SHAPE01201,46.238686,11.04453,81
SHAPE01201,46.238968,11.044083,82
SHAPE01201,46.239048,11.043817,83
SHAPE01201,46.23907,11.043533,84
SHAPE01201,46.239082,11.043168,85
SHAPE01201,46.23899,11.042416,86
SHAPE01201,46.238865,11.041327,87
SHAPE01201,46.238853,11.041235,88
SHAPE01201,46.238808,11.040805,89
SHAPE01201,46.238804,11.040476,90
SHAPE01201,46.23887,11.039855,91
SHAPE01201,46.238823,11.039612,92
SHAPE01201,46.23867,11.039044,93
SHAPE01201,46.23852,11.03839,94
SHAPE01201,46.23851,11.038261,95
SHAPE01201,46.2386,11.037685,96
SHAPE01201,46.238594,11.037582,97
SHAPE01201,46.23856,11.037488,98
SHAPE01201,46.2385,11.037454,99
SHAPE01201,46.238415,11.037462,100
SHAPE01201,46.23838,11.037514,101
SHAPE01201,46.238346,11.0376,102
SHAPE01201,46.238182,11.038305,103
SHAPE01201,46.23809,11.038778,104
SHAPE01201,46.238075,11.03886,105
SHAPE01201,46.23798,11.03938,106
SHAPE01201,46.237892,11.039586,107
SHAPE01201,46.2378,11.039698,108
SHAPE01201,46.23772,11.039758,109
SHAPE01201,46.237625,11.039776,110
SHAPE01201,46.237534,11.039758,111
SHAPE01201,46.237453,11.039706,112
SHAPE01201,46.237373,11.039621,113
SHAPE01201,46.237305,11.0395,114
SHAPE01201,46.237255,11.039329,115
SHAPE01201,46.23722,11.038799,116
SHAPE01201,46.23717,11.037882,117
SHAPE01201,46.23717,11.037302,118
SHAPE01201,46.237232,11.036757,119
SHAPE01201,46.2373,11.036324,120
SHAPE01201,46.237335,11.036006,121
SHAPE01201,46.237408,11.03571,122
SHAPE01201,46.23747,11.035542,123
SHAPE01201,46.237667,11.034916,124
SHAPE01201,46.237762,11.034727,125
SHAPE01201,46.237858,11.034593,126
SHAPE01201,46.23789,11.034547,127
SHAPE01201,46.238068,11.034377,128
SHAPE01201,46.23832,11.034226,129
SHAPE01201,46.23842,11.034192,130
SHAPE01201,46.23862,11.034192,131
SHAPE01201,46.238705,11.034158,132
SHAPE01201,46.238758,11.034072,133
SHAPE01201,46.238777,11.033981,134
SHAPE01201,46.238735,11.033866,135
SHAPE01201,46.238663,11.033849,136
SHAPE01201,46.2384,11.0339,137
SHAPE01201,46.238304,11.0339,138
SHAPE01201,46.237843,11.033823,139
SHAPE01201,46.237495,11.033751,140
SHAPE01201,46.237373,11.033724,141
SHAPE01201,46.237286,11.033655,142
SHAPE01201,46.23716,11.033432,143
SHAPE01201,46.237022,11.033063,144
SHAPE01201,46.237,11.032883,145
SHAPE01201,46.236996,11.032794,146
SHAPE01201,46.237,11.032721,147
SHAPE01201,46.237026,11.032401,148
SHAPE01201,46.237278,11.031487,149
SHAPE01201,46.237343,11.031341,150
SHAPE01201,46.237366,11.031294,151
SHAPE01201,46.237366,11.031294,152
SHAPE01201,46.23741,11.031197,153
SHAPE01201,46.237427,11.031171,154
SHAPE01201,46.237633,11.030871,155
SHAPE01201,46.237656,11.030821,156
SHAPE01201,46.23774,11.030659,157
SHAPE01201,46.237755,11.030615,158
SHAPE01201,46.23777,11.030556,159
SHAPE01201,46.23783,11.030292,160
SHAPE01201,46.23787,11.02988,161
SHAPE01201,46.23794,11.029167,162
SHAPE01201,46.238037,11.02882,163
SHAPE01201,46.23808,11.028663,164
SHAPE01201,46.23831,11.027417,165
SHAPE01204,45.860504,11.001447,1
SHAPE01204,45.86054,11.001472,2
SHAPE01204,45.86064,11.001549,3
SHAPE01204,45.860775,11.001648,4
SHAPE01204,45.860874,11.001722,5
SHAPE01204,45.861115,11.001878,6
SHAPE01204,45.8612,11.001934,7
SHAPE01204,45.86137,11.002043,8
SHAPE01204,45.861435,11.002082,9
SHAPE01204,45.861465,11.002104,10
SHAPE01204,45.86153,11.002157,11
SHAPE01204,45.86155,11.002187,12
SHAPE01204,45.861588,11.002237,13
SHAPE01204,45.861637,11.002267,14
SHAPE01204,45.86169,11.002274,15
SHAPE01204,45.861744,11.002255,16
SHAPE01204,45.861786,11.002218,17
SHAPE01204,45.861816,11.002164,18
SHAPE01204,45.86184,11.002102,19
SHAPE01204,45.861843,11.002032,20
SHAPE01204,45.86184,11.001966,21
SHAPE01204,45.861816,11.001905,22
SHAPE01204,45.86179,11.001855,23
SHAPE01204,45.861748,11.001818,24
SHAPE01204,45.861702,11.001698,25
SHAPE01204,45.861652,11.001554,26
SHAPE01204,45.86166,11.001488,27
SHAPE01204,45.861675,11.001422,28
SHAPE01204,45.861813,11.000912,29
SHAPE01204,45.861847,11.000805,30
SHAPE01204,45.861893,11.00068,31
SHAPE01204,45.86192,11.000616,32
SHAPE01204,45.86192,11.000616,33
SHAPE01204,45.862106,11.000177,34
SHAPE01204,45.86216,11.000036,35
SHAPE01204,45.862198,10.99994,36
SHAPE01204,45.86232,10.999634,37
SHAPE01204,45.86243,10.999344,38
SHAPE01204,45.862762,10.998434,39
SHAPE01204,45.862778,10.998383,40
SHAPE01204,45.86313,10.997467,41
SHAPE01204,45.86315,10.99741,42
SHAPE01204,45.86315,10.99741,43
SHAPE01204,45.863174,10.997345,44
SHAPE01204,45.863453,10.996586,45
SHAPE01204,45.863564,10.996232,46
SHAPE01204,45.86359,10.996122,47
SHAPE01204,45.86361,10.996001,48
SHAPE01204,45.86362,10.995779,49
SHAPE01204,45.863575,10.995526,50
SHAPE01204,45.863445,10.995214,51
SHAPE01204,45.86294,10.994555,52
SHAPE01204,45.86242,10.993843,53
SHAPE01204,45.86233,10.993752,54
SHAPE01204,45.86223,10.993675,55
SHAPE01204,45.86211,10.99361,56
SHAPE01204,45.862,10.993566,57
SHAPE01204,45.8619,10.993539,58
SHAPE01204,45.861805,10.993526,59
SHAPE01204,45.861534,10.993492,60
SHAPE01204,45.861454,10.993475,61
SHAPE01204,45.861435,10.993467,62
SHAPE01204,45.861374,10.993442,63
SHAPE01204,45.861248,10.993359,64
SHAPE01204,45.86115,10.993264,65
SHAPE01204,45.86112,10.993228,66
SHAPE01204,45.86109,10.993185,67
SHAPE01204,45.86103,10.993091,68
SHAPE01204,45.860455,10.991934,69
SHAPE01204,45.860188,10.991475,70
SHAPE01204,45.860146,10.991433,71
SHAPE01204,45.860046,10.991339,72
SHAPE01204,45.860046,10.991339,73
SHAPE01204,45.859882,10.991186,74
SHAPE01204,45.859047,10.990681,75
SHAPE01204,45.858788,10.990528,76
SHAPE01204,45.858765,10.990515,77
SHAPE01204,45.857136,10.989562,78
SHAPE01204,45.857094,10.989545,79
SHAPE01204,45.856945,10.989473,80
SHAPE01204,45.856632,10.989326,81
SHAPE01204,45.8566,10.989306,82
SHAPE01204,45.856346,10.989182,83
SHAPE01204,45.856052,10.989032,84
SHAPE01204,45.855923,10.988946,85
SHAPE01204,45.855797,10.988846,86
SHAPE01204,45.85575,10.988801,87
SHAPE01204,45.855705,10.988755,88
SHAPE01204,45.855637,10.988674,89
SHAPE01204,45.855614,10.988648,90
SHAPE01204,45.85559,10.988619,91
SHAPE01204,45.85554,10.988558,92
SHAPE01204,45.855522,10.988528,93
SHAPE01204,45.85539,10.988312,94
SHAPE01204,45.85516,10.987913,95
SHAPE01204,45.854893,10.98746,96
SHAPE01204,45.854813,10.987312,97
SHAPE01204,45.854748,10.987181,98
SHAPE01204,45.854664,10.986967,99
SHAPE01204,45.85458,10.986687,100
SHAPE01204,45.85457,10.986648,101
SHAPE01204,45.854504,10.986365,102
SHAPE01204,45.85447,10.986103,103
SHAPE01204,45.854393,10.985558,104
SHAPE01204,45.854324,10.98501,105
SHAPE01204,45.85421,10.984131,106
SHAPE01204,45.854168,10.983763,107
SHAPE01204,45.854137,10.983513,108
SHAPE01204,45.854103,10.983257,109
SHAPE01204,45.85409,10.983182,110
SHAPE01204,45.854034,10.982833,111
SHAPE01204,45.853985,10.982592,112
SHAPE01204,45.853947,10.982411,113
SHAPE01204,45.85389,10.982208,114
SHAPE01204,45.853806,10.981962,115
SHAPE01204,45.85378,10.981897,116
SHAPE01204,45.853706,10.981713,117
SHAPE01204,45.85369,10.981676,118
SHAPE01204,45.853683,10.981653,119
SHAPE01204,45.85347,10.981087,120
SHAPE01204,45.85326,10.980552,121
SHAPE01204,45.85321,10.980436,122
SHAPE01204,45.853165,10.980339,123
SHAPE01204,45.853085,10.980225,124
SHAPE01204,45.853,10.980123,125
SHAPE01204,45.852905,10.980041,126
SHAPE01204,45.85275,10.979929,127
SHAPE01204,45.852722,10.979916,128
SHAPE01204,45.85251,10.979799,129
SHAPE01204,45.852486,10.979788,130
SHAPE01204,45.85222,10.97963,131
SHAPE01204,45.852165,10.979592,132
SHAPE01204,45.852016,10.979497,133
SHAPE01204,45.85198,10.979467,134
SHAPE01204,45.851944,10.979437,135
SHAPE01204,45.851917,10.979406,136
SHAPE01204,45.851864,10.979337,137
SHAPE01204,45.851795,10.979223,138
SHAPE01204,45.851776,10.979195,139
SHAPE01204,45.85172,10.979114,140
SHAPE01204,45.851696,10.979068,141
SHAPE01204,45.851612,10.978929,142
SHAPE01204,45.851578,10.978865,143
SHAPE01204,45.851547,10.978811,144
SHAPE01205,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE01205,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE01205,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE01205,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE01205,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE01205,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE01205,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE01205,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE01205,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE01205,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE01205,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE01205,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE01205,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE01205,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE01205,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE01205,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE01205,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE01205,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE01205,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE01205,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE01205,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE01205,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE01205,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE01205,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE01205,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE01205,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE01205,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE01205,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE01205,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE01205,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE01205,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE01205,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE01205,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE01205,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE01205,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE01205,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE01205,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE01205,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE01205,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE01205,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE01205,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE01205,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE01205,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE01205,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE01205,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE01205,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE01205,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE01205,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE01205,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE01205,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE01205,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE01205,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE01205,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE01205,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE01205,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE01205,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE01205,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE01205,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE01205,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE01205,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE01205,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE01205,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE01205,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE01205,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE01205,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE01205,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE01205,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE01205,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE01205,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE01205,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE01205,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE01205,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE01205,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE01205,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE01205,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE01205,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE01205,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE01205,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE01205,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE01205,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE01205,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE01205,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE01205,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE01205,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE01205,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE01205,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE01205,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE01205,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE01205,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE01205,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE01205,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE01205,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE01205,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE01205,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE01205,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE01205,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE01205,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE01205,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE01205,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE01205,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE01205,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE01205,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE01205,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE01205,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE01205,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE01205,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE01205,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE01205,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE01205,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE01205,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE01205,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE01205,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE01205,46.083126,11.19992,113
SHAPE01205,46.08294,11.19983,114
SHAPE01205,46.082596,11.199635,115
SHAPE01205,46.082546,11.199604,116
SHAPE01205,46.08239,11.199439,117
SHAPE01205,46.082317,11.199361,118
SHAPE01205,46.08218,11.199128,119
SHAPE01205,46.082123,11.199008,120
SHAPE01205,46.082077,11.198916,121
SHAPE01205,46.081837,11.198424,122
SHAPE01205,46.08174,11.198215,123
SHAPE01205,46.08169,11.198012,124
SHAPE01205,46.081676,11.197817,125
SHAPE01205,46.081707,11.197351,126
SHAPE01205,46.081806,11.196966,127
SHAPE01205,46.081894,11.19637,128
SHAPE01205,46.081955,11.195724,129
SHAPE01205,46.08197,11.195564,130
SHAPE01205,46.082195,11.192871,131
SHAPE01205,46.082275,11.191695,132
SHAPE01205,46.082443,11.190207,133
SHAPE01205,46.08247,11.189905,134
SHAPE01205,46.082485,11.189584,135
SHAPE01205,46.08249,11.189304,136
SHAPE01205,46.08249,11.189064,137
SHAPE01205,46.082485,11.188955,138
SHAPE01205,46.082462,11.18851,139
SHAPE01205,46.08242,11.188087,140
SHAPE01205,46.08239,11.187764,141
SHAPE01205,46.082314,11.187086,142
SHAPE01205,46.08229,11.186514,143
SHAPE01205,46.082317,11.186071,144
SHAPE01205,46.08246,11.185535,145
SHAPE01205,46.082687,11.184918,146
SHAPE01205,46.083023,11.18403,147
SHAPE01205,46.083187,11.183597,148
SHAPE01205,46.083263,11.183387,149
SHAPE01205,46.083374,11.182974,150
SHAPE01205,46.083416,11.182534,151
SHAPE01205,46.083397,11.181993,152
SHAPE01205,46.08328,11.181336,153
SHAPE01205,46.083176,11.180739,154
SHAPE01205,46.083126,11.180036,155
SHAPE01205,46.083107,11.178992,156
SHAPE01205,46.083107,11.178184,157
SHAPE01205,46.08309,11.177702,158
SHAPE01205,46.08307,11.177375,159
SHAPE01205,46.082966,11.176459,160
SHAPE01205,46.081406,11.1631,161
SHAPE01205,46.08131,11.162646,162
SHAPE01205,46.08117,11.162161,163
SHAPE01205,46.081024,11.161762,164
SHAPE01205,46.080822,11.161262,165
SHAPE01205,46.080536,11.160671,166
SHAPE01205,46.080193,11.160018,167
SHAPE01205,46.079926,11.159546,168
SHAPE01205,46.079777,11.159308,169
SHAPE01205,46.07918,11.158525,170
SHAPE01205,46.079018,11.158257,171
SHAPE01205,46.078896,11.157972,172
SHAPE01205,46.07841,11.15668,173
SHAPE01205,46.078022,11.15554,174
SHAPE01205,46.077805,11.154761,175
SHAPE01205,46.07771,11.154423,176
SHAPE01205,46.077652,11.154182,177
SHAPE01205,46.07761,11.153974,178
SHAPE01205,46.0776,11.15378,179
SHAPE01205,46.07761,11.153629,180
SHAPE01205,46.07762,11.153503,181
SHAPE01205,46.07769,11.15321,182
SHAPE01205,46.077713,11.152947,183
SHAPE01205,46.077705,11.15279,184
SHAPE01205,46.077667,11.152608,185
SHAPE01205,46.077606,11.152444,186
SHAPE01205,46.077515,11.152287,187
SHAPE01205,46.077415,11.152181,188
SHAPE01205,46.077274,11.152089,189
SHAPE01205,46.076683,11.151881,190
SHAPE01205,46.07618,11.151572,191
SHAPE01205,46.075752,11.151112,192
SHAPE01205,46.075623,11.15092,193
SHAPE01205,46.075596,11.150845,194
SHAPE01205,46.075554,11.150775,195
SHAPE01205,46.075512,11.150723,196
SHAPE01205,46.075447,11.150681,197
SHAPE01205,46.0754,11.150668,198
SHAPE01205,46.07537,11.150666,199
SHAPE01205,46.07535,11.150668,200
SHAPE01205,46.075207,11.150528,201
SHAPE01205,46.0749,11.150044,202
SHAPE01205,46.074795,11.14994,203
SHAPE01205,46.074673,11.149872,204
SHAPE01205,46.074524,11.149862,205
SHAPE01205,46.074306,11.149939,206
SHAPE01205,46.07396,11.150218,207
SHAPE01205,46.073906,11.150262,208
SHAPE01205,46.073906,11.150262,209
SHAPE01205,46.073856,11.150304,210
SHAPE01205,46.073826,11.15034,211
SHAPE01205,46.073513,11.150623,212
SHAPE01205,46.073452,11.150666,213
SHAPE01205,46.073383,11.150679,214
SHAPE01205,46.073307,11.150666,215
SHAPE01205,46.073227,11.150636,216
SHAPE01205,46.072983,11.150453,217
SHAPE01205,46.072624,11.150158,218
SHAPE01205,46.072544,11.150058,219
SHAPE01205,46.072464,11.149935,220
SHAPE01205,46.072094,11.149261,221
SHAPE01205,46.07164,11.14844,222
SHAPE01205,46.071514,11.148231,223
SHAPE01205,46.071472,11.148108,224
SHAPE01205,46.071445,11.147997,225
SHAPE01205,46.071457,11.147453,226
SHAPE01205,46.07142,11.14687,227
SHAPE01205,46.07132,11.145803,228
SHAPE01205,46.0713,11.14563,229
SHAPE01205,46.071274,11.145498,230
SHAPE01205,46.07121,11.145386,231
SHAPE01205,46.071114,11.145259,232
SHAPE01205,46.070683,11.144699,233
SHAPE01205,46.070644,11.14458,234
SHAPE01205,46.070667,11.144428,235
SHAPE01205,46.07087,11.143708,236
SHAPE01205,46.070923,11.143491,237
SHAPE01205,46.07095,11.14336,238
SHAPE01205,46.07095,11.143231,239
SHAPE01205,46.070915,11.143104,240
SHAPE01205,46.070885,11.142986,241
SHAPE01205,46.07064,11.14249,242
SHAPE01205,46.07043,11.141983,243
SHAPE01205,46.070377,11.141834,244
SHAPE01205,46.07034,11.141683,245
SHAPE01205,46.070328,11.141567,246
SHAPE01205,46.070328,11.141459,247
SHAPE01205,46.07032,11.141326,248
SHAPE01205,46.07029,11.140772,249
SHAPE01205,46.07027,11.140556,250
SHAPE01205,46.070255,11.140423,251
SHAPE01205,46.070232,11.140307,252
SHAPE01205,46.07018,11.140064,253
SHAPE01205,46.07014,11.139934,254
SHAPE01205,46.070107,11.139854,255
SHAPE01205,46.070095,11.139832,256
SHAPE01205,46.070114,11.139801,257
SHAPE01205,46.070126,11.139764,258
SHAPE01205,46.070137,11.139725,259
SHAPE01205,46.070137,11.139684,260
SHAPE01205,46.070133,11.139643,261
SHAPE01205,46.07012,11.139604,262
SHAPE01205,46.070107,11.139568,263
SHAPE01205,46.070087,11.139539,264
SHAPE01205,46.070065,11.139516,265
SHAPE01205,46.070038,11.1395,266
SHAPE01205,46.07001,11.139492,267
SHAPE01205,46.06998,11.139493,268
SHAPE01205,46.069954,11.139502,269
SHAPE01205,46.06994,11.139473,270
SHAPE01205,46.069904,11.1394,271
SHAPE01205,46.06982,11.139293,272
SHAPE01205,46.06958,11.139059,273
SHAPE01205,46.069492,11.138956,274
SHAPE01205,46.06945,11.13889,275
SHAPE01205,46.069412,11.138814,276
SHAPE01205,46.06937,11.138707,277
SHAPE01205,46.069336,11.138596,278
SHAPE01205,46.06931,11.138487,279
SHAPE01205,46.06928,11.138354,280
SHAPE01205,46.06926,11.138222,281
SHAPE01205,46.069252,11.138093,282
SHAPE01205,46.06926,11.137988,283
SHAPE01205,46.069283,11.137895,284
SHAPE01205,46.06933,11.137778,285
SHAPE01205,46.069366,11.137715,286
SHAPE01205,46.069405,11.137668,287
SHAPE01205,46.069504,11.137597,288
SHAPE01205,46.06955,11.137572,289
SHAPE01205,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE01205,46.0699,11.137434,291
SHAPE01205,46.069954,11.137401,292
SHAPE01205,46.07,11.137355,293
SHAPE01205,46.07003,11.137314,294
SHAPE01205,46.070057,11.137268,295
SHAPE01205,46.070072,11.137229,296
SHAPE01205,46.070087,11.137189,297
SHAPE01205,46.0701,11.137126,298
SHAPE01205,46.070107,11.137059,299
SHAPE01205,46.070107,11.136999,300
SHAPE01205,46.070103,11.136944,301
SHAPE01205,46.070095,11.136889,302
SHAPE01205,46.07008,11.136845,303
SHAPE01205,46.070065,11.136802,304
SHAPE01205,46.07005,11.136767,305
SHAPE01205,46.07003,11.136737,306
SHAPE01205,46.07001,11.136709,307
SHAPE01205,46.069996,11.136687,308
SHAPE01205,46.069977,11.136667,309
SHAPE01205,46.069954,11.136648,310
SHAPE01205,46.06993,11.136633,311
SHAPE01205,46.069878,11.136607,312
SHAPE01205,46.069183,11.136453,313
SHAPE01205,46.069187,11.136407,314
SHAPE01205,46.06919,11.136321,315
SHAPE01205,46.06919,11.136321,316
SHAPE01205,46.069187,11.136407,317
SHAPE01205,46.069183,11.136453,318
SHAPE01205,46.069176,11.136451,319
SHAPE01205,46.069115,11.136438,320
SHAPE01205,46.069008,11.136416,321
SHAPE01205,46.068813,11.136375,322
SHAPE01205,46.068665,11.136345,323
SHAPE01205,46.068104,11.136235,324
SHAPE01205,46.06797,11.136216,325
SHAPE01205,46.06775,11.136215,326
SHAPE01205,46.067398,11.136266,327
SHAPE01205,46.066833,11.136331,328
SHAPE01205,46.066658,11.136356,329
SHAPE01205,46.066578,11.136359,330
SHAPE01205,46.066517,11.136337,331
SHAPE01205,46.06641,11.13629,332
SHAPE01205,46.06634,11.136185,333
SHAPE01205,46.066257,11.136037,334
SHAPE01205,46.066124,11.135824,335
SHAPE01205,46.066025,11.135639,336
SHAPE01205,46.065987,11.135551,337
SHAPE01205,46.065956,11.135453,338
SHAPE01205,46.065807,11.134718,339
SHAPE01205,46.065773,11.134454,340
SHAPE01205,46.065777,11.134287,341
SHAPE01205,46.065784,11.134163,342
SHAPE01205,46.06582,11.133886,343
SHAPE01205,46.065853,11.133751,344
SHAPE01205,46.06589,11.133684,345
SHAPE01205,46.065952,11.133623,346
SHAPE01205,46.066193,11.133495,347
SHAPE01205,46.066246,11.133463,348
SHAPE01205,46.066303,11.133401,349
SHAPE01205,46.066364,11.133279,350
SHAPE01205,46.06641,11.133091,351
SHAPE01205,46.066418,11.132989,352
SHAPE01205,46.066418,11.132881,353
SHAPE01205,46.066406,11.132743,354
SHAPE01205,46.066387,11.132429,355
SHAPE01205,46.066387,11.132306,356
SHAPE01205,46.066418,11.132128,357
SHAPE01205,46.066544,11.131834,358
SHAPE01205,46.066605,11.131645,359
SHAPE01205,46.066723,11.131361,360
SHAPE01205,46.06692,11.130895,361
SHAPE01205,46.067055,11.13058,362
SHAPE01205,46.06717,11.130403,363
SHAPE01205,46.06763,11.129753,364
SHAPE01205,46.06769,11.129688,365
SHAPE01205,46.067764,11.12961,366
SHAPE01205,46.06792,11.12946,367
SHAPE01205,46.0682,11.129304,368
SHAPE01205,46.068653,11.129066,369
SHAPE01205,46.06896,11.128897,370
SHAPE01205,46.069275,11.128736,371
SHAPE01205,46.06961,11.128553,372
SHAPE01205,46.06965,11.128522,373
SHAPE01205,46.0697,11.128485,374
SHAPE01205,46.069733,11.128446,375
SHAPE01205,46.069763,11.128394,376
SHAPE01205,46.069786,11.128338,377
SHAPE01205,46.0698,11.128267,378
SHAPE01205,46.069813,11.12818,379
SHAPE01205,46.06982,11.128085,380
SHAPE01205,46.06983,11.127917,381
SHAPE01205,46.069798,11.127899,382
SHAPE01205,46.069527,11.127773,383
SHAPE01205,46.069668,11.127936,384
SHAPE01205,46.069733,11.128078,385
SHAPE01205,46.069744,11.128256,386
SHAPE01205,46.069733,11.128323,387
SHAPE01205,46.069733,11.128323,388
SHAPE01205,46.069717,11.128394,389
SHAPE01205,46.06965,11.128522,390
SHAPE01205,46.0697,11.128485,391
SHAPE01205,46.069733,11.128446,392
SHAPE01205,46.069763,11.128394,393
SHAPE01205,46.069786,11.128338,394
SHAPE01205,46.0698,11.128267,395
SHAPE01205,46.069813,11.12818,396
SHAPE01205,46.06982,11.128085,397
SHAPE01205,46.06983,11.127917,398
SHAPE01205,46.069798,11.127899,399
SHAPE01205,46.069527,11.127773,400
SHAPE01205,46.069164,11.127656,401
SHAPE01205,46.069046,11.1276,402
SHAPE01205,46.06903,11.127593,403
SHAPE01205,46.069057,11.127509,404
SHAPE01205,46.069084,11.127435,405
SHAPE01205,46.06911,11.127371,406
SHAPE01205,46.06917,11.12732,407
SHAPE01205,46.069233,11.127326,408
SHAPE01205,46.06937,11.127388,409
SHAPE01205,46.069424,11.127398,410
SHAPE01205,46.069458,11.127392,411
SHAPE01205,46.069572,11.127302,412
SHAPE01205,46.06963,11.127284,413
SHAPE01205,46.069668,11.127285,414
SHAPE01205,46.069805,11.127316,415
SHAPE01205,46.06992,11.127329,416
SHAPE01205,46.06998,11.127309,417
SHAPE01205,46.070065,11.127234,418
SHAPE01205,46.070248,11.127061,419
SHAPE01205,46.070534,11.126796,420
SHAPE01205,46.07059,11.126752,421
SHAPE01205,46.070904,11.126624,422
SHAPE01205,46.071148,11.126475,423
SHAPE01205,46.071636,11.126153,424
SHAPE01205,46.071804,11.126022,425
SHAPE01205,46.071922,11.125931,426
SHAPE01205,46.071953,11.125902,427
SHAPE01205,46.071983,11.125863,428
SHAPE01205,46.07201,11.125799,429
SHAPE01205,46.072025,11.125746,430
SHAPE01205,46.072044,11.125662,431
SHAPE01205,46.072124,11.1252,432
SHAPE01205,46.07213,11.125175,433
SHAPE01205,46.072132,11.125168,434
SHAPE01205,46.072144,11.12508,435
SHAPE01205,46.07218,11.124915,436
SHAPE01205,46.07223,11.1248,437
SHAPE01205,46.072277,11.12467,438
SHAPE01205,46.072453,11.124124,439
SHAPE01205,46.072502,11.123969,440
SHAPE01205,46.07255,11.123805,441
SHAPE01205,46.072582,11.123718,442
SHAPE01205,46.07274,11.123216,443
SHAPE01205,46.073025,11.122311,444
SHAPE01205,46.07305,11.122234,445
SHAPE01205,46.073074,11.122164,446
SHAPE01205,46.073097,11.122097,447
SHAPE01205,46.073235,11.121681,448
SHAPE01205,46.073257,11.121611,449
SHAPE01205,46.07341,11.121161,450
SHAPE01205,46.073498,11.120897,451
SHAPE01205,46.073494,11.120835,452
SHAPE01205,46.073475,11.12076,453
SHAPE01205,46.073444,11.120714,454
SHAPE01205,46.073395,11.120672,455
SHAPE01205,46.072792,11.120269,456
SHAPE01205,46.07276,11.120244,457
SHAPE01205,46.07269,11.120191,458
SHAPE01205,46.072582,11.120125,459
SHAPE01205,46.072582,11.120125,460
SHAPE01205,46.072475,11.120068,461
SHAPE01205,46.07237,11.120052,462
SHAPE01205,46.072235,11.120033,463
SHAPE01205,46.07195,11.119844,464
SHAPE01205,46.071877,11.119789,465
SHAPE01205,46.071507,11.119497,466
SHAPE01205,46.071457,11.119494,467
SHAPE01205,46.07112,11.119544,468
SHAPE01205,46.07101,11.119562,469
SHAPE01205,46.07065,11.119629,470
SHAPE01205,46.070553,11.119548,471
SHAPE01205,46.070503,11.119469,472
SHAPE01205,46.070457,11.119332,473
SHAPE01205,46.070248,11.118614,474
SHAPE01210,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01210,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01210,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01210,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01210,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01210,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01210,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01210,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01210,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01210,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01210,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01210,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01210,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01210,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01210,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01210,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01210,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01210,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01210,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01210,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE01210,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE01210,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE01210,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE01210,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE01210,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE01210,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE01210,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE01210,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE01210,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE01210,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE01210,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE01210,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE01210,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE01210,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE01210,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE01210,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE01210,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE01210,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE01210,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE01210,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE01210,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE01210,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE01210,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE01210,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE01210,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE01210,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE01210,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE01210,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE01210,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE01210,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE01210,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE01210,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE01210,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE01210,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE01210,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE01210,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE01210,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE01210,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE01210,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE01210,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE01210,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE01210,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE01210,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE01210,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE01210,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE01210,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE01210,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE01210,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE01210,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE01210,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE01210,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE01210,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE01210,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE01210,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE01210,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE01210,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE01210,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE01210,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE01210,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE01210,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE01210,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE01210,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE01210,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE01210,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE01210,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE01210,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE01210,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE01210,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE01210,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE01210,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE01210,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE01210,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE01210,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE01210,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE01210,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE01210,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE01210,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE01210,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE01210,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE01210,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE01210,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE01210,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE01210,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE01210,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE01210,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE01210,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE01210,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE01210,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE01210,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE01210,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE01210,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE01210,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE01210,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE01210,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE01210,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE01210,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE01210,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE01210,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE01210,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE01210,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE01210,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE01210,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE01210,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE01210,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE01210,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE01210,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE01210,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE01210,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE01210,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE01210,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE01210,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE01210,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE01210,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE01210,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE01210,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE01210,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE01210,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE01210,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE01210,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE01210,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE01210,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE01210,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE01210,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE01210,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE01210,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE01210,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE01210,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE01210,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE01210,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE01210,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE01210,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE01210,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE01210,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE01210,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE01210,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE01210,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE01210,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE01210,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE01210,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE01210,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE01210,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE01210,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE01210,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE01210,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE01210,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE01210,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE01210,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE01210,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE01210,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE01210,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE01210,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE01210,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE01210,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE01210,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE01210,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE01210,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE01210,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE01210,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE01210,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE01210,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE01210,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE01210,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE01210,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE01210,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE01210,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE01210,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE01210,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE01210,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE01210,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE01210,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE01210,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE01210,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE01210,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE01210,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE01210,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE01210,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE01210,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE01210,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE01210,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE01210,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE01210,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE01210,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE01210,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE01210,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE01210,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE01210,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE01210,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE01210,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE01210,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE01210,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE01210,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE01210,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE01210,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE01210,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE01210,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE01210,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE01210,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE01210,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE01210,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE01210,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE01210,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE01210,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE01210,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE01210,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE01210,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE01210,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE01210,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE01210,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE01210,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE01210,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE01210,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE01210,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE01210,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE01210,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE01210,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE01210,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE01210,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE01210,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE01210,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE01210,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE01210,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE01210,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE01210,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE01210,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE01210,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE01210,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE01210,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE01210,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE01210,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE01210,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE01210,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE01210,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE01210,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE01210,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE01210,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE01210,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE01210,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE01210,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE01210,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE01210,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE01210,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE01210,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE01210,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE01210,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE01210,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE01210,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE01210,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE01210,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE01210,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE01210,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE01210,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE01210,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE01210,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE01210,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE01210,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE01210,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE01210,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE01210,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE01210,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE01210,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE01210,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE01210,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE01210,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE01210,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE01210,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE01210,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE01210,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE01210,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE01210,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE01210,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE01210,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE01210,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE01210,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE01210,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE01210,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE01210,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE01210,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE01210,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE01210,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE01210,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE01210,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE01210,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE01210,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE01210,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE01210,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE01210,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE01210,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE01210,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE01210,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE01210,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE01210,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE01210,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE01210,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE01210,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE01210,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE01210,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE01210,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE01210,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE01210,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE01210,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE01210,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE01210,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE01210,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE01210,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE01210,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE01210,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE01210,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE01210,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE01210,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE01210,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE01210,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE01210,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE01210,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE01210,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE01210,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE01210,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE01210,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE01210,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE01210,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE01210,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE01210,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE01210,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE01210,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE01210,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE01210,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE01210,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE01210,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE01210,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE01210,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE01210,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE01210,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE01210,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE01210,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE01210,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE01210,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE01210,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE01210,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE01210,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE01210,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE01210,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE01210,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE01210,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE01210,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE01210,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE01210,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE01210,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE01210,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE01210,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE01210,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE01210,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE01210,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE01210,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE01210,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE01210,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE01210,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE01210,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE01210,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE01210,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE01210,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE01210,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE01210,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE01210,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE01210,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE01210,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE01210,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE01210,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE01210,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE01210,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE01210,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE01210,46.317165,10.797709,390
SHAPE01210,46.317234,10.797512,391
SHAPE01210,46.31727,10.797395,392
SHAPE01210,46.317314,10.797223,393
SHAPE01210,46.317345,10.797036,394
SHAPE01210,46.31736,10.796722,395
SHAPE01210,46.317356,10.796323,396
SHAPE01210,46.317352,10.79596,397
SHAPE01210,46.31735,10.795823,398
SHAPE01210,46.317318,10.795548,399
SHAPE01210,46.317265,10.795267,400
SHAPE01210,46.3171,10.794798,401
SHAPE01210,46.316494,10.793566,402
SHAPE01210,46.316353,10.793204,403
SHAPE01210,46.31625,10.79285,404
SHAPE01210,46.316166,10.792324,405
SHAPE01210,46.31612,10.791932,406
SHAPE01210,46.315937,10.791206,407
SHAPE01210,46.31585,10.790969,408
SHAPE01210,46.315613,10.790327,409
SHAPE01210,46.3154,10.789817,410
SHAPE01210,46.315235,10.789194,411
SHAPE01210,46.315186,10.788767,412
SHAPE01210,46.31516,10.788327,413
SHAPE01210,46.315136,10.787598,414
SHAPE01210,46.315147,10.787263,415
SHAPE01210,46.31518,10.78701,416
SHAPE01210,46.315228,10.786778,417
SHAPE01210,46.31531,10.786511,418
SHAPE01210,46.315414,10.786266,419
SHAPE01210,46.31553,10.786047,420
SHAPE01210,46.315647,10.785858,421
SHAPE01210,46.31578,10.785616,422
SHAPE01210,46.315857,10.785426,423
SHAPE01210,46.315914,10.78525,424
SHAPE01210,46.31599,10.784993,425
SHAPE01210,46.316032,10.784791,426
SHAPE01210,46.31606,10.784541,427
SHAPE01210,46.316082,10.784217,428
SHAPE01210,46.316116,10.783732,429
SHAPE01210,46.316177,10.782595,430
SHAPE01210,46.31613,10.781977,431
SHAPE01210,46.316006,10.781417,432
SHAPE01210,46.315845,10.780909,433
SHAPE01210,46.315624,10.780474,434
SHAPE01210,46.31545,10.780222,435
SHAPE01210,46.31526,10.780016,436
SHAPE01210,46.315018,10.779771,437
SHAPE01210,46.31373,10.778491,438
SHAPE01210,46.31305,10.777762,439
SHAPE01210,46.31283,10.777403,440
SHAPE01210,46.31269,10.777078,441
SHAPE01210,46.312767,10.77692,442
SHAPE01210,46.312767,10.77692,443
SHAPE01210,46.31269,10.777078,444
SHAPE01210,46.3122,10.775811,445
SHAPE01210,46.31199,10.775238,446
SHAPE01210,46.31194,10.774982,447
SHAPE01210,46.31191,10.774747,448
SHAPE01210,46.3119,10.774366,449
SHAPE01210,46.31192,10.774003,450
SHAPE01210,46.31197,10.77369,451
SHAPE01210,46.312283,10.772529,452
SHAPE01210,46.3125,10.771793,453
SHAPE01210,46.312572,10.771555,454
SHAPE01210,46.312645,10.771151,455
SHAPE01210,46.3127,10.770787,456
SHAPE01210,46.312706,10.770103,457
SHAPE01210,46.31262,10.76956,458
SHAPE01210,46.312412,10.768905,459
SHAPE01210,46.312103,10.767824,460
SHAPE01210,46.312035,10.767311,461
SHAPE01210,46.31205,10.766862,462
SHAPE01210,46.312088,10.765943,463
SHAPE01210,46.312115,10.765144,464
SHAPE01210,46.31212,10.764251,465
SHAPE01210,46.312145,10.763748,466
SHAPE01210,46.31221,10.763126,467
SHAPE01210,46.312218,10.762865,468
SHAPE01210,46.312195,10.762585,469
SHAPE01210,46.312138,10.762271,470
SHAPE01210,46.31206,10.762001,471
SHAPE01210,46.311943,10.761675,472
SHAPE01210,46.31187,10.761499,473
SHAPE01210,46.311794,10.761313,474
SHAPE01210,46.311764,10.761209,475
SHAPE01210,46.31168,10.760917,476
SHAPE01210,46.311604,10.760623,477
SHAPE01210,46.31153,10.760033,478
SHAPE01210,46.311417,10.758919,479
SHAPE01210,46.31133,10.758206,480
SHAPE01210,46.311302,10.757987,481
SHAPE01210,46.311283,10.757841,482
SHAPE01210,46.311283,10.757841,483
SHAPE01210,46.311268,10.7577,484
SHAPE01210,46.311245,10.757507,485
SHAPE01210,46.31117,10.756665,486
SHAPE01210,46.311165,10.756604,487
SHAPE01210,46.311157,10.756536,488
SHAPE01210,46.31119,10.755989,489
SHAPE01210,46.311222,10.755803,490
SHAPE01210,46.31127,10.755464,491
SHAPE01210,46.311283,10.755337,492
SHAPE01210,46.311363,10.754691,493
SHAPE01210,46.311375,10.754592,494
SHAPE01210,46.311405,10.754333,495
SHAPE01210,46.31144,10.753774,496
SHAPE01210,46.31143,10.753252,497
SHAPE01210,46.31143,10.75317,498
SHAPE01210,46.31142,10.752069,499
SHAPE01210,46.311413,10.75077,500
SHAPE01210,46.31141,10.750484,501
SHAPE01210,46.311405,10.750092,502
SHAPE01210,46.31139,10.749928,503
SHAPE01210,46.31137,10.749721,504
SHAPE01210,46.31127,10.749315,505
SHAPE01210,46.31112,10.748916,506
SHAPE01210,46.310825,10.748224,507
SHAPE01210,46.310734,10.747895,508
SHAPE01210,46.31072,10.747823,509
SHAPE01210,46.31067,10.747571,510
SHAPE01210,46.3106,10.747015,511
SHAPE01210,46.3106,10.746969,512
SHAPE01210,46.3106,10.746936,513
SHAPE01210,46.310604,10.746717,514
SHAPE01210,46.31063,10.746413,515
SHAPE01210,46.310635,10.746341,516
SHAPE01210,46.310642,10.746135,517
SHAPE01210,46.310535,10.746088,518
SHAPE01210,46.309998,10.745708,519
SHAPE01210,46.309906,10.745651,520
SHAPE01210,46.30987,10.745627,521
SHAPE01210,46.30987,10.745627,522
SHAPE01210,46.30981,10.745587,523
SHAPE01210,46.309757,10.745553,524
SHAPE01210,46.309525,10.745378,525
SHAPE01210,46.309464,10.745322,526
SHAPE01210,46.309246,10.745044,527
SHAPE01210,46.30892,10.744426,528
SHAPE01210,46.308895,10.744259,529
SHAPE01210,46.30891,10.743426,530
SHAPE01210,46.308926,10.742692,531
SHAPE01210,46.308887,10.741984,532
SHAPE01210,46.308956,10.741169,533
SHAPE01210,46.308964,10.740582,534
SHAPE01210,46.308933,10.740424,535
SHAPE01210,46.308804,10.740304,536
SHAPE01210,46.308014,10.739781,537
SHAPE01210,46.307663,10.739565,538
SHAPE01210,46.3075,10.739368,539
SHAPE01210,46.307377,10.739086,540
SHAPE01210,46.307194,10.738615,541
SHAPE01210,46.30719,10.738566,542
SHAPE01210,46.30721,10.738515,543
SHAPE01210,46.30743,10.737803,544
SHAPE01210,46.30747,10.737687,545
SHAPE01210,46.30749,10.737617,546
SHAPE01210,46.30751,10.737363,547
SHAPE01210,46.307495,10.737071,548
SHAPE01210,46.307396,10.736716,549
SHAPE01210,46.307396,10.73665,550
SHAPE01210,46.307407,10.73657,551
SHAPE01210,46.30746,10.736435,552
SHAPE01210,46.30746,10.736435,553
SHAPE01210,46.307606,10.736073,554
SHAPE01210,46.307644,10.735991,555
SHAPE01210,46.30784,10.735589,556
SHAPE01210,46.30791,10.735342,557
SHAPE01210,46.30797,10.735077,558
SHAPE01210,46.307987,10.734978,559
SHAPE01210,46.30813,10.734324,560
SHAPE01210,46.308308,10.733669,561
SHAPE01210,46.308346,10.733511,562
SHAPE01210,46.30854,10.733123,563
SHAPE01210,46.30857,10.732856,564
SHAPE01210,46.308514,10.732219,565
SHAPE01210,46.308544,10.731943,566
SHAPE01210,46.308662,10.731743,567
SHAPE01210,46.308964,10.731377,568
SHAPE01210,46.309242,10.731237,569
SHAPE01210,46.30933,10.731219,570
SHAPE01210,46.30944,10.731135,571
SHAPE01210,46.30948,10.731095,572
SHAPE01210,46.30967,10.7307,573
SHAPE01210,46.3097,10.730673,574
SHAPE01210,46.30988,10.730517,575
SHAPE01210,46.309937,10.730474,576
SHAPE01210,46.310326,10.730166,577
SHAPE01210,46.31039,10.730303,578
SHAPE01210,46.31052,10.730626,579
SHAPE01210,46.31089,10.73157,580
SHAPE01210,46.31102,10.731455,581
SHAPE01213,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE01213,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE01213,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE01213,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE01213,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE01213,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE01213,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE01213,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE01213,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE01213,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE01213,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE01213,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE01213,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE01213,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE01213,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE01213,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE01213,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE01213,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE01213,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE01213,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE01213,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE01213,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE01213,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE01213,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE01213,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE01213,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE01213,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE01213,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE01213,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE01213,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE01213,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE01213,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE01213,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE01213,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE01213,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE01213,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE01213,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE01213,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE01213,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE01213,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE01213,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE01213,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE01213,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE01213,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE01213,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE01213,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE01213,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE01213,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE01213,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE01213,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE01213,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE01213,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE01213,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE01213,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE01213,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE01213,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE01213,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE01213,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE01213,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE01213,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE01213,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE01213,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE01213,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE01213,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE01213,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE01213,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE01213,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE01213,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE01213,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE01213,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE01213,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE01213,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE01213,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE01213,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE01213,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE01213,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE01213,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE01213,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE01213,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE01213,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE01213,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE01213,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE01213,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE01213,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE01213,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE01213,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE01213,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE01213,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE01213,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE01213,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE01213,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE01213,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE01213,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE01213,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE01213,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE01213,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE01213,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE01213,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE01213,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE01213,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE01213,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE01213,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE01213,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE01213,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE01213,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE01213,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE01213,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE01213,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE01213,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE01213,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE01213,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE01213,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE01213,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE01213,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE01213,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE01213,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE01213,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE01213,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE01213,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE01213,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE01213,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE01213,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE01213,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE01213,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE01213,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE01213,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE01213,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE01213,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE01213,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE01213,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE01213,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE01213,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE01213,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE01213,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE01213,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE01213,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE01213,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE01213,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE01213,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE01213,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE01213,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE01213,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE01213,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE01213,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE01213,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE01213,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE01213,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE01213,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE01213,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE01213,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE01213,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE01213,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE01213,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE01213,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE01213,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE01213,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE01213,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE01213,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE01213,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE01213,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE01213,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE01213,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE01213,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE01213,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE01213,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE01213,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE01213,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE01213,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE01213,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE01213,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE01213,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE01213,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE01213,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE01213,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE01213,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE01213,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE01213,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE01213,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE01213,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE01213,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE01213,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE01213,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE01213,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE01213,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE01213,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE01213,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE01213,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE01213,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE01213,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE01213,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE01213,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE01213,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE01213,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE01213,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE01213,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE01213,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE01213,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE01213,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE01213,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE01213,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE01213,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE01213,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE01213,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE01213,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE01213,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE01213,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE01213,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE01213,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE01213,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE01213,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE01213,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE01213,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE01213,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE01213,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE01213,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE01213,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE01213,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE01213,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE01213,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE01213,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE01213,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE01213,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE01213,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE01213,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE01213,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE01213,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE01213,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE01213,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE01213,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE01213,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE01213,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE01213,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE01213,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE01213,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE01213,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE01213,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE01213,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE01213,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE01213,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE01213,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE01213,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE01213,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE01213,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE01213,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE01213,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE01213,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE01213,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE01213,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE01213,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE01213,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE01213,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE01213,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE01213,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE01213,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE01213,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE01213,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE01213,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE01213,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE01213,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE01213,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE01213,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE01213,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE01213,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE01213,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE01213,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE01213,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE01213,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE01213,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE01213,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE01213,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE01213,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE01213,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE01213,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE01213,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE01213,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE01213,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE01213,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE01213,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE01213,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE01213,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE01213,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE01213,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE01213,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE01213,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE01213,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE01213,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE01213,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE01213,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE01213,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE01213,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE01213,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE01213,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE01213,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE01213,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE01213,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE01213,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE01213,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE01213,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE01213,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE01213,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE01213,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE01213,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE01213,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE01213,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE01213,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE01213,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE01213,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE01213,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE01213,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE01213,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE01213,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE01213,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE01213,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE01213,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE01213,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE01213,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE01213,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE01213,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE01213,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE01213,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE01213,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE01213,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE01213,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE01213,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE01213,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE01213,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE01213,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE01213,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE01213,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE01213,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE01213,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE01213,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE01213,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE01213,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE01213,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE01213,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE01213,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE01213,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE01213,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE01213,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE01213,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE01213,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE01213,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE01213,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE01213,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE01213,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE01213,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE01213,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE01213,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE01213,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE01213,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE01213,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE01213,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE01213,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE01213,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE01213,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE01213,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE01213,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE01213,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE01213,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE01213,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE01213,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE01213,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE01213,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE01213,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE01213,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE01213,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE01213,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE01213,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE01213,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE01213,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE01213,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE01213,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE01213,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE01213,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE01213,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE01213,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE01213,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE01213,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE01213,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE01213,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE01213,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE01213,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE01213,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE01213,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE01213,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE01213,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE01213,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE01213,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE01213,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE01213,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE01213,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE01213,46.164978,11.301338,393
SHAPE01213,46.164978,11.301298,394
SHAPE01213,46.16498,11.301244,395
SHAPE01213,46.16498,11.30119,396
SHAPE01213,46.16494,11.301156,397
SHAPE01213,46.164875,11.301015,398
SHAPE01213,46.164715,11.300684,399
SHAPE01213,46.164635,11.300596,400
SHAPE01213,46.164585,11.300516,401
SHAPE01213,46.164505,11.300418,402
SHAPE01213,46.164387,11.300311,403
SHAPE01213,46.16428,11.300241,404
SHAPE01213,46.164154,11.300179,405
SHAPE01213,46.164005,11.300103,406
SHAPE01213,46.16391,11.300092,407
SHAPE01213,46.163822,11.300135,408
SHAPE01213,46.163708,11.300237,409
SHAPE01213,46.163597,11.300351,410
SHAPE01213,46.16358,11.300368,411
SHAPE01213,46.163475,11.300486,412
SHAPE01213,46.16342,11.30055,413
SHAPE01213,46.16339,11.300819,414
SHAPE01213,46.16335,11.301193,415
SHAPE01213,46.163364,11.301426,416
SHAPE01213,46.163486,11.301761,417
SHAPE01213,46.163677,11.302155,418
SHAPE01213,46.163757,11.302549,419
SHAPE01213,46.163826,11.30289,420
SHAPE01213,46.16397,11.303613,421
SHAPE01213,46.16405,11.303803,422
SHAPE01213,46.164158,11.30396,423
SHAPE01213,46.164295,11.304152,424
SHAPE01213,46.164352,11.304266,425
SHAPE01213,46.16436,11.304375,426
SHAPE01213,46.164318,11.304445,427
SHAPE01213,46.164253,11.304452,428
SHAPE01213,46.164165,11.304388,429
SHAPE01213,46.163986,11.304137,430
SHAPE01213,46.163826,11.30397,431
SHAPE01213,46.16369,11.303773,432
SHAPE01213,46.163277,11.302697,433
SHAPE01213,46.16318,11.302508,434
SHAPE01213,46.163067,11.302388,435
SHAPE01213,46.1628,11.30222,436
SHAPE01213,46.162296,11.30195,437
SHAPE01213,46.16205,11.301818,438
SHAPE01213,46.16195,11.301781,439
SHAPE01213,46.161877,11.301767,440
SHAPE01213,46.16181,11.301762,441
SHAPE01213,46.161724,11.301777,442
SHAPE01213,46.161667,11.301805,443
SHAPE01213,46.161644,11.301818,444
SHAPE01213,46.16152,11.301953,445
SHAPE01213,46.161346,11.302095,446
SHAPE01213,46.16122,11.302077,447
SHAPE01213,46.161144,11.302125,448
SHAPE01213,46.16109,11.302176,449
SHAPE01213,46.160908,11.302257,450
SHAPE01213,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE01213,46.160885,11.302292,452
SHAPE01213,46.160877,11.302306,453
SHAPE01213,46.160828,11.302417,454
SHAPE01213,46.16075,11.302333,455
SHAPE01213,46.160725,11.30232,456
SHAPE01213,46.160656,11.302313,457
SHAPE01213,46.160477,11.302299,458
SHAPE01213,46.16023,11.302343,459
SHAPE01213,46.16014,11.302348,460
SHAPE01213,46.160076,11.302324,461
SHAPE01213,46.16004,11.302273,462
SHAPE01213,46.160015,11.302215,463
SHAPE01213,46.15997,11.302015,464
SHAPE01213,46.159943,11.301886,465
SHAPE01213,46.159985,11.301706,466
SHAPE01213,46.160156,11.300759,467
SHAPE01213,46.160175,11.300558,468
SHAPE01213,46.160175,11.300324,469
SHAPE01213,46.160156,11.30012,470
SHAPE01213,46.160126,11.299997,471
SHAPE01213,46.16003,11.299568,472
SHAPE01213,46.159958,11.299268,473
SHAPE01213,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE01213,46.159817,11.298652,475
SHAPE01213,46.159645,11.297913,476
SHAPE01213,46.159435,11.296986,477
SHAPE01213,46.15935,11.296656,478
SHAPE01213,46.159306,11.296543,479
SHAPE01213,46.15927,11.29649,480
SHAPE01213,46.15922,11.296421,481
SHAPE01213,46.159157,11.296367,482
SHAPE01213,46.15908,11.296323,483
SHAPE01213,46.158966,11.296312,484
SHAPE01213,46.15884,11.29635,485
SHAPE01213,46.15866,11.296419,486
SHAPE01213,46.158283,11.296546,487
SHAPE01213,46.15809,11.296605,488
SHAPE01213,46.158012,11.296614,489
SHAPE01213,46.157894,11.296605,490
SHAPE01213,46.157803,11.296534,491
SHAPE01213,46.15772,11.296415,492
SHAPE01213,46.157368,11.295669,493
SHAPE01213,46.157215,11.295365,494
SHAPE01213,46.1569,11.294937,495
SHAPE01213,46.15633,11.293461,496
SHAPE01213,46.155674,11.291721,497
SHAPE01213,46.155613,11.291512,498
SHAPE01213,46.155575,11.291311,499
SHAPE01213,46.15555,11.291032,500
SHAPE01213,46.15551,11.290363,501
SHAPE01213,46.155506,11.290188,502
SHAPE01213,46.155453,11.288754,503
SHAPE01213,46.15548,11.288617,504
SHAPE01213,46.155525,11.288379,505
SHAPE01213,46.15562,11.288068,506
SHAPE01213,46.155823,11.287423,507
SHAPE01213,46.155853,11.287328,508
SHAPE01213,46.155853,11.287328,509
SHAPE01213,46.15619,11.286305,510
SHAPE01213,46.15627,11.286079,511
SHAPE01213,46.156403,11.28577,512
SHAPE01213,46.156567,11.28548,513
SHAPE01213,46.1572,11.28435,514
SHAPE01213,46.157295,11.284152,515
SHAPE01213,46.15735,11.283995,516
SHAPE01213,46.157337,11.282863,517
SHAPE01213,46.157257,11.282587,518
SHAPE01213,46.156845,11.281948,519
SHAPE01213,46.15617,11.279689,520
SHAPE01213,46.15574,11.279032,521
SHAPE01213,46.155506,11.278182,522
SHAPE01213,46.155426,11.277823,523
SHAPE01213,46.155346,11.277555,524
SHAPE01213,46.155346,11.277555,525
SHAPE01213,46.155087,11.27667,526
SHAPE01213,46.15471,11.27584,527
SHAPE01213,46.154522,11.275421,528
SHAPE01213,46.154346,11.275037,529
SHAPE01213,46.154232,11.274829,530
SHAPE01213,46.153664,11.274313,531
SHAPE01213,46.153088,11.273677,532
SHAPE01213,46.152927,11.273593,533
SHAPE01213,46.1524,11.273694,534
SHAPE01213,46.151882,11.273787,535
SHAPE01213,46.151695,11.273778,536
SHAPE01213,46.151497,11.273667,537
SHAPE01213,46.15125,11.273458,538
SHAPE01213,46.151043,11.273149,539
SHAPE01213,46.15079,11.272606,540
SHAPE01213,46.149994,11.270598,541
SHAPE01213,46.149857,11.270248,542
SHAPE01213,46.149654,11.269694,543
SHAPE01213,46.149612,11.269493,544
SHAPE01213,46.149532,11.269125,545
SHAPE01213,46.149532,11.269125,546
SHAPE01213,46.149525,11.269094,547
SHAPE01213,46.149487,11.268912,548
SHAPE01213,46.14943,11.268645,549
SHAPE01213,46.149315,11.268098,550
SHAPE01213,46.14921,11.267879,551
SHAPE01213,46.149136,11.267743,552
SHAPE01213,46.14823,11.266482,553
SHAPE01213,46.14818,11.266391,554
SHAPE01213,46.148113,11.266244,555
SHAPE01213,46.14801,11.265948,556
SHAPE01213,46.147964,11.265824,557
SHAPE01213,46.14792,11.265691,558
SHAPE01213,46.14784,11.265581,559
SHAPE01213,46.147736,11.265463,560
SHAPE01213,46.147644,11.265377,561
SHAPE01213,46.14649,11.26413,562
SHAPE01213,46.14649,11.26413,563
SHAPE01213,46.146156,11.263769,564
SHAPE01213,46.14435,11.261897,565
SHAPE01213,46.14408,11.261617,566
SHAPE01213,46.14311,11.260577,567
SHAPE01213,46.143078,11.260545,568
SHAPE01213,46.142643,11.2601,569
SHAPE01213,46.142475,11.25992,570
SHAPE01213,46.142433,11.259875,571
SHAPE01213,46.142162,11.259519,572
SHAPE01213,46.14197,11.259068,573
SHAPE01213,46.141964,11.259043,574
SHAPE01213,46.14189,11.258846,575
SHAPE01213,46.141666,11.258238,576
SHAPE01213,46.14153,11.257976,577
SHAPE01213,46.14153,11.257976,578
SHAPE01213,46.141518,11.257955,579
SHAPE01213,46.141296,11.257597,580
SHAPE01213,46.139694,11.2551,581
SHAPE01213,46.139034,11.254029,582
SHAPE01213,46.138573,11.25335,583
SHAPE01213,46.138336,11.253035,584
SHAPE01213,46.137882,11.252558,585
SHAPE01213,46.13783,11.252499,586
SHAPE01213,46.137386,11.252027,587
SHAPE01213,46.136944,11.251554,588
SHAPE01213,46.136585,11.251136,589
SHAPE01213,46.136356,11.250766,590
SHAPE01213,46.13626,11.250613,591
SHAPE01213,46.13592,11.250074,592
SHAPE01213,46.13555,11.249773,593
SHAPE01213,46.13555,11.249773,594
SHAPE01213,46.135418,11.249666,595
SHAPE01213,46.13522,11.249526,596
SHAPE01213,46.134758,11.249343,597
SHAPE01213,46.134583,11.249145,598
SHAPE01213,46.1345,11.249045,599
SHAPE01213,46.13419,11.248679,600
SHAPE01213,46.13406,11.24854,601
SHAPE01213,46.134003,11.248491,602
SHAPE01213,46.133606,11.248145,603
SHAPE01213,46.1334,11.247967,604
SHAPE01213,46.13268,11.247329,605
SHAPE01213,46.13244,11.247183,606
SHAPE01213,46.131943,11.246906,607
SHAPE01213,46.131786,11.246832,608
SHAPE01213,46.131634,11.246748,609
SHAPE01213,46.131546,11.246671,610
SHAPE01213,46.131435,11.24653,611
SHAPE01213,46.131348,11.246351,612
SHAPE01213,46.130825,11.245469,613
SHAPE01213,46.13054,11.245127,614
SHAPE01213,46.130306,11.244871,615
SHAPE01213,46.1301,11.244662,616
SHAPE01213,46.130013,11.244563,617
SHAPE01213,46.129974,11.244448,618
SHAPE01213,46.129997,11.244302,619
SHAPE01213,46.130062,11.244251,620
SHAPE01213,46.13009,11.244102,621
SHAPE01213,46.130074,11.244045,622
SHAPE01213,46.13004,11.243978,623
SHAPE01213,46.12999,11.243936,624
SHAPE01213,46.129948,11.243936,625
SHAPE01213,46.129906,11.243947,626
SHAPE01213,46.129906,11.243947,627
SHAPE01213,46.129845,11.244019,628
SHAPE01213,46.129826,11.244089,629
SHAPE01213,46.129826,11.244164,630
SHAPE01213,46.12984,11.244237,631
SHAPE01213,46.12986,11.244275,632
SHAPE01213,46.129925,11.244312,633
SHAPE01213,46.129974,11.244448,634
SHAPE01213,46.130013,11.244563,635
SHAPE01213,46.1301,11.244662,636
SHAPE01213,46.130306,11.244871,637
SHAPE01213,46.13054,11.245127,638
SHAPE01213,46.130825,11.245469,639
SHAPE01213,46.131348,11.246351,640
SHAPE01213,46.131435,11.24653,641
SHAPE01213,46.131386,11.246588,642
SHAPE01213,46.131268,11.246599,643
SHAPE01213,46.131115,11.246523,644
SHAPE01213,46.13095,11.246442,645
SHAPE01213,46.13095,11.246442,646
SHAPE01213,46.13054,11.246235,647
SHAPE01213,46.13019,11.246102,648
SHAPE01213,46.129047,11.246037,649
SHAPE01213,46.12889,11.246034,650
SHAPE01213,46.128483,11.246006,651
SHAPE01213,46.128433,11.245998,652
SHAPE01213,46.127758,11.245947,653
SHAPE01213,46.127518,11.245964,654
SHAPE01213,46.127308,11.246068,655
SHAPE01213,46.12714,11.246196,656
SHAPE01213,46.12678,11.246517,657
SHAPE01213,46.12678,11.246517,658
SHAPE01213,46.126728,11.246565,659
SHAPE01213,46.126602,11.24668,660
SHAPE01213,46.12656,11.246721,661
SHAPE01213,46.126534,11.246741,662
SHAPE01213,46.126434,11.246817,663
SHAPE01213,46.12637,11.246866,664
SHAPE01213,46.12631,11.246944,665
SHAPE01213,46.126236,11.247042,666
SHAPE01213,46.126186,11.247196,667
SHAPE01213,46.12593,11.247003,668
SHAPE01213,46.125843,11.24686,669
SHAPE01213,46.125664,11.246489,670
SHAPE01213,46.12555,11.246202,671
SHAPE01213,46.125423,11.245967,672
SHAPE01213,46.12522,11.245714,673
SHAPE01213,46.1248,11.245439,674
SHAPE01213,46.124893,11.245427,675
SHAPE01213,46.124954,11.24544,676
SHAPE01213,46.12496,11.245412,677
SHAPE01213,46.124924,11.245286,678
SHAPE01213,46.12491,11.245197,679
SHAPE01213,46.124916,11.245077,680
SHAPE01213,46.124954,11.244996,681
SHAPE01213,46.124992,11.244902,682
SHAPE01213,46.125057,11.244733,683
SHAPE01213,46.125095,11.244642,684
SHAPE01213,46.12511,11.244593,685
SHAPE01213,46.12513,11.244516,686
SHAPE01213,46.12515,11.244355,687
SHAPE01213,46.12514,11.24427,688
SHAPE01213,46.125137,11.244229,689
SHAPE01213,46.125103,11.244049,690
SHAPE01213,46.125076,11.243838,691
SHAPE01213,46.12537,11.243649,692
SHAPE01213,46.125546,11.243578,693
SHAPE01213,46.12514,11.243272,694
SHAPE01213,46.124943,11.243138,695
SHAPE01213,46.124935,11.24313,696
SHAPE01213,46.124935,11.24313,697
SHAPE01213,46.124718,11.242927,698
SHAPE01213,46.124363,11.242599,699
SHAPE01213,46.12399,11.24225,700
SHAPE01213,46.12302,11.241267,701
SHAPE01213,46.122665,11.240927,702
SHAPE01213,46.122208,11.240486,703
SHAPE01213,46.121834,11.240129,704
SHAPE01213,46.121666,11.239946,705
SHAPE01213,46.121666,11.239946,706
SHAPE01213,46.12086,11.239109,707
SHAPE01213,46.120716,11.238986,708
SHAPE01213,46.119816,11.238485,709
SHAPE01213,46.119637,11.238384,710
SHAPE01213,46.11863,11.237818,711
SHAPE01213,46.1178,11.237478,712
SHAPE01213,46.11728,11.237263,713
SHAPE01213,46.11711,11.237193,714
SHAPE01213,46.117046,11.237163,715
SHAPE01213,46.116577,11.236988,716
SHAPE01213,46.116096,11.236791,717
SHAPE01213,46.11577,11.236655,718
SHAPE01213,46.115417,11.236511,719
SHAPE01213,46.11501,11.23632,720
SHAPE01213,46.11435,11.236035,721
SHAPE01213,46.114204,11.235976,722
SHAPE01213,46.113865,11.235838,723
SHAPE01213,46.11361,11.235744,724
SHAPE01213,46.113544,11.235708,725
SHAPE01213,46.113407,11.235609,726
SHAPE01213,46.1125,11.234691,727
SHAPE01213,46.111813,11.234197,728
SHAPE01213,46.111813,11.234197,729
SHAPE01213,46.111664,11.23409,730
SHAPE01213,46.111103,11.233686,731
SHAPE01213,46.11074,11.233427,732
SHAPE01213,46.11066,11.23337,733
SHAPE01213,46.11057,11.233304,734
SHAPE01213,46.110394,11.233218,735
SHAPE01213,46.11022,11.233183,736
SHAPE01213,46.110085,11.233167,737
SHAPE01213,46.109924,11.233183,738
SHAPE01213,46.10976,11.233226,739
SHAPE01213,46.109505,11.233355,740
SHAPE01213,46.109367,11.233464,741
SHAPE01213,46.108646,11.2341,742
SHAPE01213,46.1086,11.234141,743
SHAPE01213,46.108196,11.234497,744
SHAPE01213,46.108093,11.234632,745
SHAPE01213,46.10806,11.234714,746
SHAPE01213,46.107998,11.234845,747
SHAPE01213,46.10773,11.235741,748
SHAPE01213,46.107563,11.236027,749
SHAPE01213,46.107426,11.236191,750
SHAPE01213,46.10738,11.236226,751
SHAPE01213,46.107296,11.236287,752
SHAPE01213,46.106953,11.236476,753
SHAPE01213,46.1069,11.236514,754
SHAPE01213,46.106834,11.236551,755
SHAPE01213,46.106815,11.236561,756
SHAPE01213,46.106815,11.236561,757
SHAPE01213,46.1068,11.23657,758
SHAPE01213,46.106583,11.236688,759
SHAPE01213,46.105957,11.236905,760
SHAPE01213,46.105892,11.2369,761
SHAPE01213,46.105824,11.236876,762
SHAPE01213,46.10576,11.236835,763
SHAPE01213,46.1057,11.23678,764
SHAPE01213,46.105457,11.236265,765
SHAPE01213,46.10539,11.236187,766
SHAPE01213,46.105312,11.236133,767
SHAPE01213,46.105232,11.236129,768
SHAPE01213,46.10515,11.23616,769
SHAPE01213,46.105026,11.236276,770
SHAPE01213,46.104954,11.236328,771
SHAPE01213,46.104843,11.236383,772
SHAPE01213,46.10475,11.236423,773
SHAPE01213,46.104652,11.236452,774
SHAPE01213,46.1046,11.23646,775
SHAPE01213,46.10451,11.236471,776
SHAPE01213,46.104336,11.236449,777
SHAPE01213,46.103935,11.23635,778
SHAPE01213,46.103836,11.236338,779
SHAPE01213,46.103733,11.236347,780
SHAPE01213,46.103565,11.236416,781
SHAPE01213,46.103325,11.236584,782
SHAPE01213,46.103203,11.236496,783
SHAPE01213,46.103046,11.236448,784
SHAPE01213,46.102947,11.236373,785
SHAPE01213,46.102695,11.236205,786
SHAPE01213,46.1025,11.236138,787
SHAPE01213,46.102028,11.236185,788
SHAPE01213,46.101677,11.236253,789
SHAPE01213,46.101547,11.236298,790
SHAPE01213,46.10151,11.236311,791
SHAPE01213,46.10151,11.236311,792
SHAPE01213,46.101124,11.23645,793
SHAPE01213,46.100945,11.236439,794
SHAPE01213,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE01213,46.10039,11.236201,796
SHAPE01213,46.100254,11.236182,797
SHAPE01213,46.099983,11.236147,798
SHAPE01213,46.099373,11.236159,799
SHAPE01213,46.099144,11.236164,800
SHAPE01213,46.099102,11.236161,801
SHAPE01213,46.098778,11.236142,802
SHAPE01213,46.09864,11.236117,803
SHAPE01213,46.09863,11.236115,804
SHAPE01213,46.098602,11.236075,805
SHAPE01213,46.098602,11.236075,806
SHAPE01213,46.09863,11.236115,807
SHAPE01213,46.09864,11.236117,808
SHAPE01213,46.09863,11.236166,809
SHAPE01213,46.098553,11.236135,810
SHAPE01213,46.098503,11.236431,811
SHAPE01213,46.098476,11.23664,812
SHAPE01213,46.09848,11.236659,813
SHAPE01213,46.098476,11.236678,814
SHAPE01213,46.098404,11.236732,815
SHAPE01213,46.09832,11.236915,816
SHAPE01213,46.0983,11.236957,817
SHAPE01213,46.098267,11.237036,818
SHAPE01213,46.09824,11.237087,819
SHAPE01213,46.098206,11.237075,820
SHAPE01213,46.09815,11.237021,821
SHAPE01213,46.09811,11.236981,822
SHAPE01213,46.098053,11.236891,823
SHAPE01213,46.098007,11.236755,824
SHAPE01213,46.097965,11.236659,825
SHAPE01213,46.09786,11.236513,826
SHAPE01213,46.097813,11.236497,827
SHAPE01213,46.097717,11.236507,828
SHAPE01213,46.097656,11.236568,829
SHAPE01213,46.097538,11.236718,830
SHAPE01213,46.09742,11.236877,831
SHAPE01213,46.096985,11.236766,832
SHAPE01213,46.096256,11.236648,833
SHAPE01213,46.096172,11.236637,834
SHAPE01213,46.095516,11.236555,835
SHAPE01213,46.095093,11.236554,836
SHAPE01213,46.094616,11.236743,837
SHAPE01213,46.09319,11.237544,838
SHAPE01213,46.092552,11.238091,839
SHAPE01213,46.09203,11.238523,840
SHAPE01213,46.091633,11.239035,841
SHAPE01213,46.0913,11.239376,842
SHAPE01213,46.090794,11.239758,843
SHAPE01213,46.09058,11.240206,844
SHAPE01213,46.09051,11.240351,845
SHAPE01213,46.090366,11.240472,846
SHAPE01213,46.090202,11.240534,847
SHAPE01213,46.09,11.240515,848
SHAPE01213,46.089844,11.240425,849
SHAPE01213,46.08936,11.23992,850
SHAPE01213,46.088882,11.239467,851
SHAPE01213,46.088207,11.238871,852
SHAPE01213,46.087914,11.238707,853
SHAPE01213,46.087627,11.238617,854
SHAPE01213,46.08737,11.238607,855
SHAPE01213,46.08711,11.238663,856
SHAPE01213,46.086914,11.238672,857
SHAPE01213,46.086708,11.238588,858
SHAPE01213,46.085075,11.237481,859
SHAPE01213,46.084637,11.236951,860
SHAPE01213,46.08457,11.236889,861
SHAPE01213,46.08449,11.236891,862
SHAPE01213,46.08449,11.236891,863
SHAPE01213,46.084465,11.236892,864
SHAPE01213,46.08439,11.236964,865
SHAPE01213,46.084373,11.236979,866
SHAPE01213,46.084324,11.237303,867
SHAPE01213,46.084255,11.237818,868
SHAPE01213,46.08417,11.237977,869
SHAPE01213,46.084064,11.238057,870
SHAPE01213,46.083958,11.238101,871
SHAPE01213,46.083817,11.238078,872
SHAPE01213,46.08352,11.237989,873
SHAPE01213,46.083138,11.238029,874
SHAPE01213,46.0822,11.238539,875
SHAPE01213,46.08167,11.238827,876
SHAPE01213,46.081238,11.238953,877
SHAPE01213,46.080944,11.239281,878
SHAPE01213,46.08061,11.239538,879
SHAPE01213,46.079556,11.240194,880
SHAPE01213,46.078636,11.241092,881
SHAPE01213,46.078537,11.241141,882
SHAPE01213,46.07844,11.241054,883
SHAPE01213,46.07845,11.240973,884
SHAPE01213,46.07846,11.24086,885
SHAPE01213,46.07866,11.24076,886
SHAPE01213,46.078873,11.240602,887
SHAPE01213,46.079216,11.240113,888
SHAPE01213,46.07953,11.239772,889
SHAPE01213,46.080338,11.239004,890
SHAPE01213,46.0812,11.238167,891
SHAPE01213,46.081604,11.237747,892
SHAPE01213,46.08231,11.237025,893
SHAPE01213,46.082947,11.23625,894
SHAPE01213,46.083412,11.235806,895
SHAPE01213,46.08365,11.235483,896
SHAPE01213,46.083874,11.235144,897
SHAPE01213,46.083984,11.23482,898
SHAPE01213,46.084038,11.234446,899
SHAPE01213,46.08401,11.233829,900
SHAPE01213,46.083992,11.233326,901
SHAPE01213,46.08403,11.233092,902
SHAPE01213,46.084053,11.232949,903
SHAPE01213,46.08422,11.23258,904
SHAPE01213,46.08435,11.23243,905
SHAPE01213,46.08457,11.232214,906
SHAPE01213,46.084682,11.232065,907
SHAPE01213,46.08475,11.231875,908
SHAPE01213,46.084778,11.231667,909
SHAPE01213,46.08476,11.231451,910
SHAPE01213,46.084656,11.231091,911
SHAPE01213,46.084557,11.230762,912
SHAPE01213,46.084557,11.230762,913
SHAPE01213,46.084404,11.230237,914
SHAPE01213,46.084305,11.229488,915
SHAPE01213,46.084194,11.228421,916
SHAPE01213,46.08415,11.227986,917
SHAPE01213,46.084175,11.227652,918
SHAPE01213,46.08423,11.227409,919
SHAPE01213,46.084362,11.227037,920
SHAPE01213,46.084377,11.226955,921
SHAPE01213,46.084343,11.226816,922
SHAPE01213,46.08427,11.226768,923
SHAPE01213,46.084175,11.226813,924
SHAPE01213,46.08413,11.226899,925
SHAPE01213,46.084087,11.227147,926
SHAPE01213,46.08386,11.228675,927
SHAPE01213,46.083755,11.229335,928
SHAPE01213,46.083683,11.229632,929
SHAPE01213,46.083534,11.229993,930
SHAPE01213,46.083282,11.230448,931
SHAPE01213,46.08302,11.230813,932
SHAPE01213,46.082977,11.230849,933
SHAPE01213,46.082977,11.230849,934
SHAPE01213,46.082893,11.230919,935
SHAPE01213,46.082623,11.231077,936
SHAPE01213,46.08259,11.230985,937
SHAPE01213,46.08259,11.230834,938
SHAPE01213,46.082584,11.230691,939
SHAPE01213,46.08262,11.230513,940
SHAPE01213,46.08266,11.23036,941
SHAPE01213,46.08299,11.229709,942
SHAPE01213,46.08319,11.229355,943
SHAPE01213,46.083267,11.229178,944
SHAPE01213,46.08334,11.228791,945
SHAPE01213,46.08337,11.22855,946
SHAPE01213,46.083427,11.228016,947
SHAPE01213,46.083366,11.227605,948
SHAPE01213,46.083393,11.227336,949
SHAPE01213,46.08347,11.226894,950
SHAPE01213,46.08359,11.226336,951
SHAPE01213,46.083714,11.225947,952
SHAPE01213,46.08387,11.225646,953
SHAPE01213,46.08425,11.22495,954
SHAPE01213,46.084347,11.224729,955
SHAPE01213,46.08438,11.224556,956
SHAPE01213,46.0844,11.224018,957
SHAPE01213,46.084396,11.223676,958
SHAPE01213,46.08438,11.223473,959
SHAPE01213,46.0843,11.223012,960
SHAPE01213,46.084263,11.222848,961
SHAPE01213,46.084095,11.222226,962
SHAPE01213,46.083984,11.221803,963
SHAPE01213,46.083927,11.221644,964
SHAPE01213,46.083878,11.221601,965
SHAPE01213,46.08382,11.221566,966
SHAPE01213,46.083717,11.221481,967
SHAPE01213,46.083717,11.221481,968
SHAPE01213,46.083687,11.221456,969
SHAPE01213,46.08354,11.22134,970
SHAPE01213,46.083397,11.221208,971
SHAPE01213,46.083347,11.221162,972
SHAPE01213,46.08324,11.220984,973
SHAPE01213,46.08319,11.22088,974
SHAPE01213,46.083168,11.220798,975
SHAPE01213,46.083015,11.22084,976
SHAPE01213,46.082813,11.220978,977
SHAPE01213,46.082733,11.22112,978
SHAPE01213,46.08272,11.221303,979
SHAPE01213,46.08268,11.221403,980
SHAPE01213,46.0826,11.221673,981
SHAPE01213,46.082523,11.221787,982
SHAPE01213,46.082382,11.221991,983
SHAPE01213,46.081997,11.222357,984
SHAPE01213,46.08183,11.222519,985
SHAPE01213,46.08183,11.222519,986
SHAPE01213,46.0818,11.222547,987
SHAPE01213,46.081753,11.22261,988
SHAPE01213,46.081207,11.22332,989
SHAPE01213,46.08079,11.223972,990
SHAPE01213,46.080673,11.224139,991
SHAPE01213,46.080555,11.224346,992
SHAPE01213,46.080467,11.224684,993
SHAPE01213,46.080406,11.225012,994
SHAPE01213,46.080242,11.225594,995
SHAPE01213,46.080097,11.22606,996
SHAPE01213,46.07987,11.226672,997
SHAPE01213,46.079784,11.226826,998
SHAPE01213,46.079784,11.226826,999
SHAPE01213,46.079735,11.226917,1000
SHAPE01213,46.079597,11.22707,1001
SHAPE01213,46.079254,11.227309,1002
SHAPE01213,46.07898,11.227578,1003
SHAPE01213,46.07808,11.228171,1004
SHAPE01213,46.0774,11.228291,1005
SHAPE01213,46.077232,11.228355,1006
SHAPE01213,46.07705,11.228397,1007
SHAPE01213,46.07695,11.228379,1008
SHAPE01213,46.07695,11.228379,1009
SHAPE01213,46.076904,11.228371,1010
SHAPE01213,46.076797,11.228248,1011
SHAPE01213,46.076656,11.228059,1012
SHAPE01213,46.076584,11.228047,1013
SHAPE01213,46.076447,11.228025,1014
SHAPE01213,46.07641,11.227974,1015
SHAPE01213,46.076393,11.227963,1016
SHAPE01213,46.07632,11.227915,1017
SHAPE01213,46.076145,11.227682,1018
SHAPE01213,46.07606,11.22748,1019
SHAPE01213,46.07599,11.227254,1020
SHAPE01213,46.075855,11.227098,1021
SHAPE01213,46.07576,11.227075,1022
SHAPE01213,46.075706,11.227175,1023
SHAPE01213,46.075565,11.227549,1024
SHAPE01213,46.07549,11.227663,1025
SHAPE01213,46.075314,11.227824,1026
SHAPE01213,46.07507,11.228071,1027
SHAPE01213,46.074535,11.228667,1028
SHAPE01213,46.07446,11.228797,1029
SHAPE01213,46.07413,11.229374,1030
SHAPE01213,46.07392,11.229737,1031
SHAPE01213,46.073765,11.230123,1032
SHAPE01213,46.073704,11.230265,1033
SHAPE01213,46.07367,11.230347,1034
SHAPE01213,46.07367,11.230347,1035
SHAPE01213,46.07363,11.230446,1036
SHAPE01213,46.073418,11.231141,1037
SHAPE01213,46.07334,11.231836,1038
SHAPE01213,46.072838,11.233266,1039
SHAPE01213,46.072823,11.233495,1040
SHAPE01213,46.072796,11.233808,1041
SHAPE01213,46.072803,11.234072,1042
SHAPE01213,46.07276,11.234396,1043
SHAPE01213,46.072693,11.234621,1044
SHAPE01213,46.072544,11.234886,1045
SHAPE01213,46.072464,11.235023,1046
SHAPE01213,46.072132,11.235608,1047
SHAPE01213,46.072132,11.235608,1048
SHAPE01213,46.0717,11.236367,1049
SHAPE01213,46.071587,11.236456,1050
SHAPE01213,46.07151,11.236452,1051
SHAPE01213,46.071445,11.236514,1052
SHAPE01213,46.07142,11.236599,1053
SHAPE01213,46.071426,11.236691,1054
SHAPE01213,46.07136,11.236721,1055
SHAPE01213,46.070946,11.23702,1056
SHAPE01213,46.070625,11.237331,1057
SHAPE01213,46.070053,11.237885,1058
SHAPE01213,46.06963,11.238319,1059
SHAPE01213,46.06961,11.238258,1060
SHAPE01213,46.06957,11.238229,1061
SHAPE01213,46.069523,11.238242,1062
SHAPE01213,46.069496,11.238279,1063
SHAPE01213,46.06949,11.23833,1064
SHAPE01213,46.069496,11.23838,1065
SHAPE01213,46.069523,11.238418,1066
SHAPE01213,46.06949,11.23845,1067
SHAPE01213,46.06879,11.239127,1068
SHAPE01213,46.06841,11.239471,1069
SHAPE01213,46.068222,11.239573,1070
SHAPE01213,46.06808,11.239609,1071
SHAPE01213,46.067875,11.239666,1072
SHAPE01213,46.067875,11.239666,1073
SHAPE01213,46.067627,11.239725,1074
SHAPE01213,46.067436,11.239797,1075
SHAPE01213,46.067257,11.239912,1076
SHAPE01213,46.06692,11.240216,1077
SHAPE01213,46.06675,11.240375,1078
SHAPE01213,46.066547,11.24061,1079
SHAPE01213,46.06642,11.240787,1080
SHAPE01213,46.06633,11.240912,1081
SHAPE01213,46.066097,11.241229,1082
SHAPE01213,46.065983,11.241344,1083
SHAPE01213,46.06585,11.241467,1084
SHAPE01213,46.065582,11.241642,1085
SHAPE01213,46.065315,11.241736,1086
SHAPE01213,46.064907,11.241878,1087
SHAPE01213,46.064804,11.241918,1088
SHAPE01213,46.06478,11.241863,1089
SHAPE01213,46.064747,11.241826,1090
SHAPE01213,46.0647,11.241815,1091
SHAPE01213,46.06466,11.241831,1092
SHAPE01213,46.06463,11.241865,1093
SHAPE01213,46.06461,11.241914,1094
SHAPE01213,46.064606,11.241969,1095
SHAPE01213,46.064613,11.242023,1096
SHAPE01213,46.064503,11.242031,1097
SHAPE01213,46.06444,11.242049,1098
SHAPE01213,46.06444,11.242049,1099
SHAPE01213,46.063866,11.242216,1100
SHAPE01213,46.063736,11.24192,1101
SHAPE01213,46.06353,11.241429,1102
SHAPE01213,46.06324,11.240753,1103
SHAPE01213,46.062984,11.240161,1104
SHAPE01213,46.062923,11.240018,1105
SHAPE01213,46.062904,11.239969,1106
SHAPE01213,46.062874,11.23989,1107
SHAPE01213,46.06243,11.238805,1108
SHAPE01213,46.06234,11.238584,1109
SHAPE01213,46.062305,11.238499,1110
SHAPE01213,46.062057,11.237893,1111
SHAPE01213,46.061993,11.237733,1112
SHAPE01213,46.06194,11.237602,1113
SHAPE01213,46.06183,11.237756,1114
SHAPE01213,46.061745,11.237867,1115
SHAPE01213,46.06162,11.237919,1116
SHAPE01213,46.061527,11.238013,1117
SHAPE01213,46.06147,11.238097,1118
SHAPE01213,46.06143,11.23808,1119
SHAPE01213,46.0614,11.238034,1120
SHAPE01213,46.061375,11.237986,1121
SHAPE01213,46.061317,11.237888,1122
SHAPE01213,46.061382,11.237781,1123
SHAPE01213,46.061466,11.237639,1124
SHAPE01213,46.061512,11.237565,1125
SHAPE01213,46.061512,11.237565,1126
SHAPE01213,46.061577,11.237457,1127
SHAPE01213,46.06161,11.237409,1128
SHAPE01213,46.061707,11.237317,1129
SHAPE01213,46.061752,11.237318,1130
SHAPE01213,46.061783,11.237307,1131
SHAPE01213,46.06181,11.237285,1132
SHAPE01213,46.061832,11.237254,1133
SHAPE01213,46.06185,11.237218,1134
SHAPE01213,46.061863,11.237166,1135
SHAPE01213,46.061867,11.237108,1136
SHAPE01213,46.061855,11.23706,1137
SHAPE01213,46.06184,11.237015,1138
SHAPE01213,46.061855,11.236913,1139
SHAPE01213,46.061916,11.236677,1140
SHAPE01213,46.061943,11.236605,1141
SHAPE01213,46.06198,11.236499,1142
SHAPE01213,46.06204,11.236337,1143
SHAPE01213,46.062084,11.236208,1144
SHAPE01213,46.06219,11.235899,1145
SHAPE01213,46.062466,11.235072,1146
SHAPE01213,46.062614,11.234642,1147
SHAPE01213,46.062653,11.234532,1148
SHAPE01213,46.062893,11.233699,1149
SHAPE01213,46.063007,11.233336,1150
SHAPE01213,46.063038,11.233221,1151
SHAPE01213,46.06321,11.232631,1152
SHAPE01213,46.063293,11.232301,1153
SHAPE01213,46.06335,11.232156,1154
SHAPE01213,46.063374,11.232106,1155
SHAPE01213,46.063488,11.231814,1156
SHAPE01213,46.06353,11.231704,1157
SHAPE01213,46.06362,11.231513,1158
SHAPE01213,46.06362,11.231513,1159
SHAPE01213,46.06375,11.231251,1160
SHAPE01213,46.063877,11.231036,1161
SHAPE01213,46.06395,11.230931,1162
SHAPE01213,46.064247,11.230502,1163
SHAPE01213,46.06445,11.230211,1164
SHAPE01213,46.06452,11.230103,1165
SHAPE01213,46.06459,11.23,1166
SHAPE01213,46.064934,11.229517,1167
SHAPE01213,46.06498,11.229456,1168
SHAPE01213,46.065193,11.229151,1169
SHAPE01213,46.065243,11.229079,1170
SHAPE01213,46.06532,11.22897,1171
SHAPE01213,46.065346,11.22893,1172
SHAPE01213,46.065567,11.228626,1173
SHAPE01213,46.06593,11.228128,1174
SHAPE01213,46.06593,11.228128,1175
SHAPE01213,46.065987,11.228051,1176
SHAPE01213,46.066113,11.227872,1177
SHAPE01213,46.06617,11.227778,1178
SHAPE01213,46.066727,11.226959,1179
SHAPE01213,46.06692,11.226675,1180
SHAPE01213,46.067093,11.226579,1181
SHAPE01213,46.067207,11.22658,1182
SHAPE01213,46.06724,11.226604,1183
SHAPE01213,46.067287,11.226614,1184
SHAPE01213,46.06734,11.226593,1185
SHAPE01213,46.06738,11.226552,1186
SHAPE01213,46.067387,11.226535,1187
SHAPE01213,46.067398,11.226503,1188
SHAPE01213,46.06741,11.22642,1189
SHAPE01213,46.067398,11.226351,1190
SHAPE01213,46.06748,11.225978,1191
SHAPE01213,46.067856,11.22549,1192
SHAPE01213,46.068035,11.225299,1193
SHAPE01213,46.068264,11.225099,1194
SHAPE01213,46.0686,11.224778,1195
SHAPE01213,46.068684,11.224701,1196
SHAPE01213,46.069157,11.224269,1197
SHAPE01213,46.06921,11.224215,1198
SHAPE01213,46.06933,11.224107,1199
SHAPE01213,46.06957,11.223859,1200
SHAPE01213,46.06971,11.223684,1201
SHAPE01213,46.069786,11.22357,1202
SHAPE01213,46.069847,11.22342,1203
SHAPE01213,46.069847,11.22342,1204
SHAPE01213,46.06996,11.223134,1205
SHAPE01213,46.070026,11.222878,1206
SHAPE01213,46.07006,11.222593,1207
SHAPE01213,46.070095,11.22236,1208
SHAPE01213,46.070137,11.222028,1209
SHAPE01213,46.070168,11.221786,1210
SHAPE01213,46.070217,11.22156,1211
SHAPE01213,46.070248,11.221452,1212
SHAPE01213,46.07027,11.221427,1213
SHAPE01213,46.070282,11.221395,1214
SHAPE01213,46.07029,11.221358,1215
SHAPE01213,46.07029,11.22132,1216
SHAPE01213,46.070282,11.221284,1217
SHAPE01213,46.070267,11.221252,1218
SHAPE01213,46.070267,11.221153,1219
SHAPE01213,46.07027,11.221062,1220
SHAPE01213,46.070282,11.220898,1221
SHAPE01213,46.0703,11.220722,1222
SHAPE01213,46.070316,11.22053,1223
SHAPE01213,46.070328,11.220257,1224
SHAPE01213,46.070385,11.219702,1225
SHAPE01213,46.070415,11.21947,1226
SHAPE01213,46.07049,11.218779,1227
SHAPE01213,46.07057,11.218246,1228
SHAPE01213,46.070652,11.217986,1229
SHAPE01213,46.070724,11.217894,1230
SHAPE01213,46.07081,11.217745,1231
SHAPE01213,46.071224,11.217183,1232
SHAPE01213,46.071636,11.216655,1233
SHAPE01213,46.071762,11.216487,1234
SHAPE01213,46.071896,11.216311,1235
SHAPE01213,46.07219,11.215901,1236
SHAPE01213,46.07225,11.215816,1237
SHAPE01213,46.072643,11.215229,1238
SHAPE01213,46.073086,11.214426,1239
SHAPE01213,46.074066,11.21265,1240
SHAPE01213,46.074654,11.211576,1241
SHAPE01213,46.074654,11.211576,1242
SHAPE01213,46.07544,11.210141,1243
SHAPE01213,46.076103,11.208929,1244
SHAPE01213,46.076275,11.208612,1245
SHAPE01213,46.077538,11.206374,1246
SHAPE01213,46.077736,11.206025,1247
SHAPE01213,46.077736,11.205955,1248
SHAPE01213,46.077736,11.205955,1249
SHAPE01213,46.077736,11.205911,1250
SHAPE01213,46.07771,11.205811,1251
SHAPE01213,46.07765,11.205728,1252
SHAPE01213,46.07761,11.205594,1253
SHAPE01213,46.077587,11.205767,1254
SHAPE01213,46.07762,11.205902,1255
SHAPE01213,46.07768,11.20598,1256
SHAPE01213,46.077736,11.206025,1257
SHAPE01213,46.077938,11.205673,1258
SHAPE01213,46.078056,11.205479,1259
SHAPE01213,46.078125,11.20536,1260
SHAPE01213,46.07814,11.205336,1261
SHAPE01213,46.07885,11.204066,1262
SHAPE01213,46.07909,11.203636,1263
SHAPE01213,46.079132,11.203543,1264
SHAPE01213,46.0796,11.202461,1265
SHAPE01213,46.07988,11.201827,1266
SHAPE01213,46.080105,11.201272,1267
SHAPE01213,46.080257,11.200816,1268
SHAPE01213,46.080494,11.200275,1269
SHAPE01213,46.080723,11.199752,1270
SHAPE01213,46.081127,11.198807,1271
SHAPE01213,46.08124,11.198542,1272
SHAPE01213,46.081337,11.198323,1273
SHAPE01213,46.08144,11.198089,1274
SHAPE01213,46.08161,11.197659,1275
SHAPE01213,46.081707,11.197351,1276
SHAPE01213,46.081806,11.196966,1277
SHAPE01213,46.081882,11.196782,1278
SHAPE01213,46.081913,11.196564,1279
SHAPE01213,46.08194,11.196433,1280
SHAPE01213,46.08194,11.196433,1281
SHAPE01213,46.081947,11.196393,1282
SHAPE01213,46.081955,11.196201,1283
SHAPE01213,46.08201,11.195604,1284
SHAPE01213,46.08197,11.195564,1285
SHAPE01213,46.082195,11.192871,1286
SHAPE01213,46.082275,11.191695,1287
SHAPE01213,46.082443,11.190207,1288
SHAPE01213,46.08247,11.189905,1289
SHAPE01213,46.082485,11.189584,1290
SHAPE01213,46.08249,11.189304,1291
SHAPE01213,46.08249,11.189064,1292
SHAPE01213,46.082485,11.188955,1293
SHAPE01213,46.082462,11.18851,1294
SHAPE01213,46.08242,11.188087,1295
SHAPE01213,46.08239,11.187764,1296
SHAPE01213,46.082314,11.187086,1297
SHAPE01213,46.08229,11.186514,1298
SHAPE01213,46.082317,11.186071,1299
SHAPE01213,46.08246,11.185535,1300
SHAPE01213,46.082687,11.184918,1301
SHAPE01213,46.083023,11.18403,1302
SHAPE01213,46.083187,11.183597,1303
SHAPE01213,46.083263,11.183387,1304
SHAPE01213,46.083374,11.182974,1305
SHAPE01213,46.083416,11.182534,1306
SHAPE01213,46.083397,11.181993,1307
SHAPE01213,46.08328,11.181336,1308
SHAPE01213,46.083176,11.180739,1309
SHAPE01213,46.083126,11.180036,1310
SHAPE01213,46.083107,11.178992,1311
SHAPE01213,46.083107,11.178184,1312
SHAPE01213,46.08309,11.177702,1313
SHAPE01213,46.08307,11.177375,1314
SHAPE01213,46.082966,11.176459,1315
SHAPE01213,46.081406,11.1631,1316
SHAPE01213,46.08131,11.162646,1317
SHAPE01213,46.08117,11.162161,1318
SHAPE01213,46.081024,11.161762,1319
SHAPE01213,46.080822,11.161262,1320
SHAPE01213,46.080536,11.160671,1321
SHAPE01213,46.080193,11.160018,1322
SHAPE01213,46.079926,11.159546,1323
SHAPE01213,46.079777,11.159308,1324
SHAPE01213,46.07918,11.158525,1325
SHAPE01213,46.079018,11.158257,1326
SHAPE01213,46.078896,11.157972,1327
SHAPE01213,46.07841,11.15668,1328
SHAPE01213,46.078022,11.15554,1329
SHAPE01213,46.077805,11.154761,1330
SHAPE01213,46.07771,11.154423,1331
SHAPE01213,46.077652,11.154182,1332
SHAPE01213,46.07761,11.153974,1333
SHAPE01213,46.0776,11.15378,1334
SHAPE01213,46.07761,11.153629,1335
SHAPE01213,46.07762,11.153503,1336
SHAPE01213,46.07769,11.15321,1337
SHAPE01213,46.077713,11.152947,1338
SHAPE01213,46.077705,11.15279,1339
SHAPE01213,46.077667,11.152608,1340
SHAPE01213,46.077606,11.152444,1341
SHAPE01213,46.077515,11.152287,1342
SHAPE01213,46.077415,11.152181,1343
SHAPE01213,46.077274,11.152089,1344
SHAPE01213,46.076683,11.151881,1345
SHAPE01213,46.07618,11.151572,1346
SHAPE01213,46.075752,11.151112,1347
SHAPE01213,46.075623,11.15092,1348
SHAPE01213,46.075596,11.150845,1349
SHAPE01213,46.075554,11.150775,1350
SHAPE01213,46.075512,11.150723,1351
SHAPE01213,46.075447,11.150681,1352
SHAPE01213,46.0754,11.150668,1353
SHAPE01213,46.07537,11.150666,1354
SHAPE01213,46.07535,11.150668,1355
SHAPE01213,46.075207,11.150528,1356
SHAPE01213,46.0749,11.150044,1357
SHAPE01213,46.074795,11.14994,1358
SHAPE01213,46.074673,11.149872,1359
SHAPE01213,46.074524,11.149862,1360
SHAPE01213,46.074306,11.149939,1361
SHAPE01213,46.07396,11.150218,1362
SHAPE01213,46.073906,11.150262,1363
SHAPE01213,46.073906,11.150262,1364
SHAPE01213,46.073856,11.150304,1365
SHAPE01213,46.073826,11.15034,1366
SHAPE01213,46.073513,11.150623,1367
SHAPE01213,46.073452,11.150666,1368
SHAPE01213,46.073383,11.150679,1369
SHAPE01213,46.073307,11.150666,1370
SHAPE01213,46.073227,11.150636,1371
SHAPE01213,46.072983,11.150453,1372
SHAPE01213,46.072624,11.150158,1373
SHAPE01213,46.072544,11.150058,1374
SHAPE01213,46.072464,11.149935,1375
SHAPE01213,46.072094,11.149261,1376
SHAPE01213,46.07164,11.14844,1377
SHAPE01213,46.071514,11.148231,1378
SHAPE01213,46.071472,11.148108,1379
SHAPE01213,46.071445,11.147997,1380
SHAPE01213,46.071457,11.147453,1381
SHAPE01213,46.07142,11.14687,1382
SHAPE01213,46.07132,11.145803,1383
SHAPE01213,46.0713,11.14563,1384
SHAPE01213,46.071274,11.145498,1385
SHAPE01213,46.07121,11.145386,1386
SHAPE01213,46.071114,11.145259,1387
SHAPE01213,46.070683,11.144699,1388
SHAPE01213,46.070644,11.14458,1389
SHAPE01213,46.070667,11.144428,1390
SHAPE01213,46.07087,11.143708,1391
SHAPE01213,46.070923,11.143491,1392
SHAPE01213,46.07095,11.14336,1393
SHAPE01213,46.07095,11.143231,1394
SHAPE01213,46.070915,11.143104,1395
SHAPE01213,46.070885,11.142986,1396
SHAPE01213,46.07064,11.14249,1397
SHAPE01213,46.07043,11.141983,1398
SHAPE01213,46.070377,11.141834,1399
SHAPE01213,46.07034,11.141683,1400
SHAPE01213,46.070328,11.141567,1401
SHAPE01213,46.070328,11.141459,1402
SHAPE01213,46.07032,11.141326,1403
SHAPE01213,46.07029,11.140772,1404
SHAPE01213,46.07027,11.140556,1405
SHAPE01213,46.070255,11.140423,1406
SHAPE01213,46.070232,11.140307,1407
SHAPE01213,46.07018,11.140064,1408
SHAPE01213,46.07014,11.139934,1409
SHAPE01213,46.070107,11.139854,1410
SHAPE01213,46.070095,11.139832,1411
SHAPE01213,46.070114,11.139801,1412
SHAPE01213,46.070126,11.139764,1413
SHAPE01213,46.070137,11.139725,1414
SHAPE01213,46.070137,11.139684,1415
SHAPE01213,46.070133,11.139643,1416
SHAPE01213,46.07012,11.139604,1417
SHAPE01213,46.070107,11.139568,1418
SHAPE01213,46.070087,11.139539,1419
SHAPE01213,46.070065,11.139516,1420
SHAPE01213,46.070038,11.1395,1421
SHAPE01213,46.07001,11.139492,1422
SHAPE01213,46.06998,11.139493,1423
SHAPE01213,46.069954,11.139502,1424
SHAPE01213,46.06994,11.139473,1425
SHAPE01213,46.069904,11.1394,1426
SHAPE01213,46.06982,11.139293,1427
SHAPE01213,46.06958,11.139059,1428
SHAPE01213,46.069492,11.138956,1429
SHAPE01213,46.06945,11.13889,1430
SHAPE01213,46.069412,11.138814,1431
SHAPE01213,46.06937,11.138707,1432
SHAPE01213,46.069336,11.138596,1433
SHAPE01213,46.06931,11.138487,1434
SHAPE01213,46.06928,11.138354,1435
SHAPE01213,46.06926,11.138222,1436
SHAPE01213,46.069252,11.138093,1437
SHAPE01213,46.06926,11.137988,1438
SHAPE01213,46.069283,11.137895,1439
SHAPE01213,46.06933,11.137778,1440
SHAPE01213,46.069366,11.137715,1441
SHAPE01213,46.069405,11.137668,1442
SHAPE01213,46.069504,11.137597,1443
SHAPE01213,46.06955,11.137572,1444
SHAPE01213,46.06976,11.137497,1445
SHAPE01213,46.0699,11.137434,1446
SHAPE01213,46.069954,11.137401,1447
SHAPE01213,46.07,11.137355,1448
SHAPE01213,46.07003,11.137314,1449
SHAPE01213,46.070057,11.137268,1450
SHAPE01213,46.070072,11.137229,1451
SHAPE01213,46.070087,11.137189,1452
SHAPE01213,46.0701,11.137126,1453
SHAPE01213,46.070107,11.137059,1454
SHAPE01213,46.070107,11.136999,1455
SHAPE01213,46.070103,11.136944,1456
SHAPE01213,46.070095,11.136889,1457
SHAPE01213,46.07008,11.136845,1458
SHAPE01213,46.070065,11.136802,1459
SHAPE01213,46.07005,11.136767,1460
SHAPE01213,46.07003,11.136737,1461
SHAPE01213,46.07001,11.136709,1462
SHAPE01213,46.069996,11.136687,1463
SHAPE01213,46.069977,11.136667,1464
SHAPE01213,46.069954,11.136648,1465
SHAPE01213,46.06993,11.136633,1466
SHAPE01213,46.069878,11.136607,1467
SHAPE01213,46.069183,11.136453,1468
SHAPE01213,46.069187,11.136407,1469
SHAPE01213,46.06919,11.136321,1470
SHAPE01213,46.06919,11.136321,1471
SHAPE01213,46.069187,11.136407,1472
SHAPE01213,46.069183,11.136453,1473
SHAPE01213,46.069176,11.136451,1474
SHAPE01213,46.069115,11.136438,1475
SHAPE01213,46.069008,11.136416,1476
SHAPE01213,46.068813,11.136375,1477
SHAPE01213,46.068665,11.136345,1478
SHAPE01213,46.068104,11.136235,1479
SHAPE01213,46.06797,11.136216,1480
SHAPE01213,46.06775,11.136215,1481
SHAPE01213,46.067398,11.136266,1482
SHAPE01213,46.066833,11.136331,1483
SHAPE01213,46.066658,11.136356,1484
SHAPE01213,46.066578,11.136359,1485
SHAPE01213,46.066517,11.136337,1486
SHAPE01213,46.06641,11.13629,1487
SHAPE01213,46.06634,11.136185,1488
SHAPE01213,46.066257,11.136037,1489
SHAPE01213,46.066124,11.135824,1490
SHAPE01213,46.066025,11.135639,1491
SHAPE01213,46.065987,11.135551,1492
SHAPE01213,46.065956,11.135453,1493
SHAPE01213,46.065807,11.134718,1494
SHAPE01213,46.065773,11.134454,1495
SHAPE01213,46.065777,11.134287,1496
SHAPE01213,46.065784,11.134163,1497
SHAPE01213,46.06582,11.133886,1498
SHAPE01213,46.065853,11.133751,1499
SHAPE01213,46.06589,11.133684,1500
SHAPE01213,46.065952,11.133623,1501
SHAPE01213,46.066193,11.133495,1502
SHAPE01213,46.066246,11.133463,1503
SHAPE01213,46.066303,11.133401,1504
SHAPE01213,46.066364,11.133279,1505
SHAPE01213,46.06641,11.133091,1506
SHAPE01213,46.066418,11.132989,1507
SHAPE01213,46.066418,11.132881,1508
SHAPE01213,46.066406,11.132743,1509
SHAPE01213,46.066387,11.132429,1510
SHAPE01213,46.066387,11.132306,1511
SHAPE01213,46.066418,11.132128,1512
SHAPE01213,46.066544,11.131834,1513
SHAPE01213,46.066605,11.131645,1514
SHAPE01213,46.066723,11.131361,1515
SHAPE01213,46.06692,11.130895,1516
SHAPE01213,46.067055,11.13058,1517
SHAPE01213,46.06717,11.130403,1518
SHAPE01213,46.06763,11.129753,1519
SHAPE01213,46.06769,11.129688,1520
SHAPE01213,46.067764,11.12961,1521
SHAPE01213,46.06792,11.12946,1522
SHAPE01213,46.0682,11.129304,1523
SHAPE01213,46.068653,11.129066,1524
SHAPE01213,46.06896,11.128897,1525
SHAPE01213,46.069275,11.128736,1526
SHAPE01213,46.06961,11.128553,1527
SHAPE01213,46.06965,11.128522,1528
SHAPE01213,46.0697,11.128485,1529
SHAPE01213,46.069733,11.128446,1530
SHAPE01213,46.069763,11.128394,1531
SHAPE01213,46.069786,11.128338,1532
SHAPE01213,46.0698,11.128267,1533
SHAPE01213,46.069813,11.12818,1534
SHAPE01213,46.06982,11.128085,1535
SHAPE01213,46.06983,11.127917,1536
SHAPE01213,46.069798,11.127899,1537
SHAPE01213,46.069527,11.127773,1538
SHAPE01213,46.069668,11.127936,1539
SHAPE01213,46.069733,11.128078,1540
SHAPE01213,46.069744,11.128256,1541
SHAPE01213,46.069733,11.128323,1542
SHAPE01213,46.069733,11.128323,1543
SHAPE01213,46.069717,11.128394,1544
SHAPE01213,46.06965,11.128522,1545
SHAPE01213,46.0697,11.128485,1546
SHAPE01213,46.069733,11.128446,1547
SHAPE01213,46.069763,11.128394,1548
SHAPE01213,46.069786,11.128338,1549
SHAPE01213,46.0698,11.128267,1550
SHAPE01213,46.069813,11.12818,1551
SHAPE01213,46.06982,11.128085,1552
SHAPE01213,46.06983,11.127917,1553
SHAPE01213,46.069798,11.127899,1554
SHAPE01213,46.069527,11.127773,1555
SHAPE01213,46.069164,11.127656,1556
SHAPE01213,46.069046,11.1276,1557
SHAPE01213,46.06903,11.127593,1558
SHAPE01213,46.069057,11.127509,1559
SHAPE01213,46.069084,11.127435,1560
SHAPE01213,46.06911,11.127371,1561
SHAPE01213,46.06917,11.12732,1562
SHAPE01213,46.069233,11.127326,1563
SHAPE01213,46.06937,11.127388,1564
SHAPE01213,46.069424,11.127398,1565
SHAPE01213,46.069458,11.127392,1566
SHAPE01213,46.069572,11.127302,1567
SHAPE01213,46.06963,11.127284,1568
SHAPE01213,46.069668,11.127285,1569
SHAPE01213,46.069805,11.127316,1570
SHAPE01213,46.06992,11.127329,1571
SHAPE01213,46.06998,11.127309,1572
SHAPE01213,46.070065,11.127234,1573
SHAPE01213,46.070248,11.127061,1574
SHAPE01213,46.070534,11.126796,1575
SHAPE01213,46.07059,11.126752,1576
SHAPE01213,46.070904,11.126624,1577
SHAPE01213,46.071148,11.126475,1578
SHAPE01213,46.071636,11.126153,1579
SHAPE01213,46.071804,11.126022,1580
SHAPE01213,46.071922,11.125931,1581
SHAPE01213,46.071953,11.125902,1582
SHAPE01213,46.071983,11.125863,1583
SHAPE01213,46.07201,11.125799,1584
SHAPE01213,46.072025,11.125746,1585
SHAPE01213,46.072044,11.125662,1586
SHAPE01213,46.072124,11.1252,1587
SHAPE01213,46.07213,11.125175,1588
SHAPE01213,46.072132,11.125168,1589
SHAPE01213,46.072144,11.12508,1590
SHAPE01213,46.07218,11.124915,1591
SHAPE01213,46.07223,11.1248,1592
SHAPE01213,46.072277,11.12467,1593
SHAPE01213,46.072453,11.124124,1594
SHAPE01213,46.072502,11.123969,1595
SHAPE01213,46.07255,11.123805,1596
SHAPE01213,46.072582,11.123718,1597
SHAPE01213,46.07274,11.123216,1598
SHAPE01213,46.073025,11.122311,1599
SHAPE01213,46.07305,11.122234,1600
SHAPE01213,46.073074,11.122164,1601
SHAPE01213,46.073097,11.122097,1602
SHAPE01213,46.073235,11.121681,1603
SHAPE01213,46.073257,11.121611,1604
SHAPE01213,46.07341,11.121161,1605
SHAPE01213,46.073498,11.120897,1606
SHAPE01213,46.073494,11.120835,1607
SHAPE01213,46.073475,11.12076,1608
SHAPE01213,46.073444,11.120714,1609
SHAPE01213,46.073395,11.120672,1610
SHAPE01213,46.072792,11.120269,1611
SHAPE01213,46.07276,11.120244,1612
SHAPE01213,46.07269,11.120191,1613
SHAPE01213,46.072582,11.120125,1614
SHAPE01213,46.072582,11.120125,1615
SHAPE01213,46.072475,11.120068,1616
SHAPE01213,46.07237,11.120052,1617
SHAPE01213,46.072235,11.120033,1618
SHAPE01213,46.07195,11.119844,1619
SHAPE01213,46.071877,11.119789,1620
SHAPE01213,46.071507,11.119497,1621
SHAPE01213,46.071457,11.119494,1622
SHAPE01213,46.07112,11.119544,1623
SHAPE01213,46.07101,11.119562,1624
SHAPE01213,46.07065,11.119629,1625
SHAPE01213,46.070553,11.119548,1626
SHAPE01213,46.070503,11.119469,1627
SHAPE01213,46.070457,11.119332,1628
SHAPE01213,46.070248,11.118614,1629
SHAPE01215,45.98902,11.300902,1
SHAPE01215,45.989292,11.300872,2
SHAPE01215,45.98936,11.30086,3
SHAPE01215,45.98972,11.300799,4
SHAPE01215,45.98977,11.300786,5
SHAPE01215,45.989914,11.300746,6
SHAPE01215,45.99002,11.300708,7
SHAPE01215,45.990185,11.300649,8
SHAPE01215,45.99026,11.300622,9
SHAPE01215,45.99055,11.30052,10
SHAPE01215,45.990856,11.300389,11
SHAPE01215,45.990894,11.300371,12
SHAPE01215,45.991188,11.30019,13
SHAPE01215,45.991196,11.300215,14
SHAPE01215,45.991196,11.300215,15
SHAPE01215,45.991394,11.30087,16
SHAPE01215,45.991405,11.301,17
SHAPE01215,45.991325,11.301108,18
SHAPE01215,45.991207,11.301284,19
SHAPE01215,45.99116,11.301458,20
SHAPE01215,45.99115,11.301497,21
SHAPE01215,45.99114,11.30194,22
SHAPE01215,45.99113,11.302042,23
SHAPE01215,45.991077,11.302571,24
SHAPE01215,45.991074,11.302784,25
SHAPE01215,45.99107,11.303013,26
SHAPE01215,45.99107,11.303013,27
SHAPE01215,45.99107,11.303147,28
SHAPE01215,45.99107,11.303198,29
SHAPE01215,45.991062,11.303701,30
SHAPE01215,45.99103,11.304205,31
SHAPE01215,45.990948,11.304505,32
SHAPE01215,45.990833,11.304792,33
SHAPE01215,45.990795,11.304892,34
SHAPE01215,45.990723,11.305166,35
SHAPE01215,45.99055,11.305555,36
SHAPE01215,45.99051,11.305652,37
SHAPE01215,45.990482,11.305846,38
SHAPE01215,45.990448,11.306033,39
SHAPE01215,45.99043,11.306368,40
SHAPE01215,45.990414,11.306795,41
SHAPE01215,45.990337,11.3072,42
SHAPE01215,45.99016,11.308045,43
SHAPE01215,45.98998,11.308742,44
SHAPE01215,45.989838,11.309333,45
SHAPE01215,45.989803,11.309518,46
SHAPE01215,45.989704,11.310011,47
SHAPE01215,45.989517,11.310781,48
SHAPE01215,45.989487,11.311057,49
SHAPE01215,45.989483,11.311517,50
SHAPE01215,45.989483,11.311517,51
SHAPE01215,45.989483,11.311574,52
SHAPE01215,45.9895,11.311646,53
SHAPE01215,45.989643,11.312339,54
SHAPE01215,45.98971,11.312431,55
SHAPE01215,45.989693,11.31257,56
SHAPE01215,45.989746,11.312825,57
SHAPE01215,45.98991,11.313389,58
SHAPE01215,45.989933,11.313855,59
SHAPE01215,45.990025,11.314252,60
SHAPE01215,45.990017,11.314764,61
SHAPE01215,45.989994,11.315015,62
SHAPE01215,45.990814,11.315042,63
SHAPE01215,45.991577,11.315112,64
SHAPE01215,45.991577,11.315112,65
SHAPE01215,45.991604,11.315115,66
SHAPE01215,45.99186,11.314402,67
SHAPE01215,45.992065,11.313773,68
SHAPE01215,45.9921,11.313728,69
SHAPE01215,45.992146,11.313667,70
SHAPE01215,45.992184,11.313616,71
SHAPE01215,45.99239,11.31335,72
SHAPE01215,45.992413,11.313262,73
SHAPE01215,45.9925,11.312914,74
SHAPE01215,45.992527,11.312844,75
SHAPE01215,45.992634,11.312564,76
SHAPE01215,45.99279,11.312334,77
SHAPE01215,45.992996,11.312104,78
SHAPE01215,45.99308,11.311946,79
SHAPE01215,45.99311,11.311903,80
SHAPE01215,45.99311,11.311903,81
SHAPE01215,45.993298,11.311632,82
SHAPE01215,45.993443,11.311463,83
SHAPE01215,45.993587,11.311439,84
SHAPE01215,45.993687,11.31147,85
SHAPE01215,45.993744,11.311536,86
SHAPE01215,45.99396,11.311826,87
SHAPE01215,45.994396,11.312841,88
SHAPE01215,45.994602,11.313337,89
SHAPE01215,45.994835,11.313736,90
SHAPE01215,45.995014,11.313918,91
SHAPE01215,45.9953,11.314074,92
SHAPE01215,45.995777,11.314351,93
SHAPE01215,45.99609,11.314605,94
SHAPE01215,45.99632,11.314867,95
SHAPE01215,45.99647,11.31512,96
SHAPE01215,45.996544,11.315168,97
SHAPE01215,45.996674,11.315201,98
SHAPE01215,45.99698,11.315184,99
SHAPE01215,45.997562,11.315139,100
SHAPE01215,45.99904,11.315023,101
SHAPE01215,45.999023,11.315095,102
SHAPE01215,45.998886,11.315319,103
SHAPE01215,45.998817,11.315463,104
SHAPE01215,45.99867,11.315766,105
SHAPE01215,45.998486,11.316145,106
SHAPE01215,45.99833,11.316448,107
SHAPE01215,45.99827,11.316634,108
SHAPE01215,45.99821,11.316916,109
SHAPE01215,45.998184,11.317135,110
SHAPE01215,45.998165,11.317376,111
SHAPE01215,45.998142,11.317564,112
SHAPE01215,45.9981,11.317708,113
SHAPE01215,45.998028,11.317847,114
SHAPE01215,45.997936,11.317948,115
SHAPE01215,45.99773,11.318145,116
SHAPE01215,45.997562,11.318318,117
SHAPE01215,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE01215,45.997387,11.318512,119
SHAPE01215,45.997284,11.318598,120
SHAPE01215,45.99717,11.318651,121
SHAPE01215,45.99708,11.318673,122
SHAPE01215,45.996967,11.318671,123
SHAPE01215,45.996597,11.318645,124
SHAPE01215,45.996437,11.318686,125
SHAPE01215,45.99634,11.318737,126
SHAPE01215,45.995895,11.319004,127
SHAPE01215,45.99587,11.319018,128
SHAPE01215,45.995842,11.319034,129
SHAPE01215,45.995663,11.319138,130
SHAPE01215,45.995594,11.319186,131
SHAPE01215,45.99548,11.319333,132
SHAPE01215,45.99548,11.319333,133
SHAPE01215,45.99538,11.319462,134
SHAPE01215,45.9953,11.319643,135
SHAPE01215,45.99521,11.319733,136
SHAPE01215,45.995068,11.319794,137
SHAPE01215,45.994823,11.319815,138
SHAPE01215,45.99479,11.319818,139
SHAPE01215,45.99434,11.319861,140
SHAPE01215,45.994278,11.319868,141
SHAPE01215,45.993767,11.319908,142
SHAPE01215,45.99374,11.319907,143
SHAPE01215,45.99312,11.319869,144
SHAPE01215,45.992687,11.319842,145
SHAPE01215,45.992558,11.319885,146
SHAPE01215,45.992443,11.320044,147
SHAPE01215,45.992397,11.320235,148
SHAPE01215,45.992374,11.320446,149
SHAPE01215,45.992348,11.320719,150
SHAPE01215,45.992344,11.320754,151
SHAPE01215,45.992344,11.320754,152
SHAPE01215,45.992348,11.320719,153
SHAPE01215,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE01215,45.992397,11.320235,155
SHAPE01215,45.992443,11.320044,156
SHAPE01215,45.992558,11.319885,157
SHAPE01215,45.992687,11.319842,158
SHAPE01215,45.99312,11.319869,159
SHAPE01215,45.99374,11.319907,160
SHAPE01215,45.993767,11.319908,161
SHAPE01215,45.994278,11.319868,162
SHAPE01215,45.99434,11.319861,163
SHAPE01215,45.99479,11.319818,164
SHAPE01215,45.994823,11.319815,165
SHAPE01215,45.995068,11.319794,166
SHAPE01215,45.99521,11.319733,167
SHAPE01215,45.9953,11.319643,168
SHAPE01215,45.99538,11.319462,169
SHAPE01215,45.995594,11.319186,170
SHAPE01215,45.995663,11.319138,171
SHAPE01215,45.995842,11.319034,172
SHAPE01215,45.99587,11.319018,173
SHAPE01215,45.995895,11.319004,174
SHAPE01215,45.99634,11.318737,175
SHAPE01215,45.996437,11.318686,176
SHAPE01215,45.996597,11.318645,177
SHAPE01215,45.996967,11.318671,178
SHAPE01215,45.99708,11.318673,179
SHAPE01215,45.99717,11.318651,180
SHAPE01215,45.997284,11.318598,181
SHAPE01215,45.997387,11.318512,182
SHAPE01215,45.99749,11.318391,183
SHAPE01215,45.997562,11.318318,184
SHAPE01215,45.997677,11.3182,185
SHAPE01215,45.997677,11.3182,186
SHAPE01215,45.99773,11.318145,187
SHAPE01215,45.997936,11.317948,188
SHAPE01215,45.998028,11.317847,189
SHAPE01215,45.9981,11.317708,190
SHAPE01215,45.998142,11.317564,191
SHAPE01215,45.998165,11.317376,192
SHAPE01215,45.998184,11.317135,193
SHAPE01215,45.99821,11.316916,194
SHAPE01215,45.99827,11.316634,195
SHAPE01215,45.99833,11.316448,196
SHAPE01215,45.998486,11.316145,197
SHAPE01215,45.99867,11.315766,198
SHAPE01215,45.998817,11.315463,199
SHAPE01215,45.998886,11.315319,200
SHAPE01215,45.999023,11.315095,201
SHAPE01215,45.99904,11.315023,202
SHAPE01215,45.999218,11.31498,203
SHAPE01215,45.99935,11.314926,204
SHAPE01215,45.999493,11.31486,205
SHAPE01215,45.999607,11.314771,206
SHAPE01215,45.999683,11.314695,207
SHAPE01215,45.999763,11.314603,208
SHAPE01215,45.99983,11.314484,209
SHAPE01215,45.999863,11.314389,210
SHAPE01215,45.9999,11.314188,211
SHAPE01215,45.99996,11.313546,212
SHAPE01215,46.000008,11.313323,213
SHAPE01215,46.000072,11.313058,214
SHAPE01215,46.00016,11.312773,215
SHAPE01215,46.000256,11.312544,216
SHAPE01215,46.000305,11.312462,217
SHAPE01215,46.00038,11.312316,218
SHAPE01215,46.000534,11.312014,219
SHAPE01215,46.000885,11.311412,220
SHAPE01215,46.001022,11.311205,221
SHAPE01215,46.00138,11.310682,222
SHAPE01215,46.00152,11.310488,223
SHAPE01215,46.001545,11.310452,224
SHAPE01215,46.001762,11.310174,225
SHAPE01215,46.00181,11.310081,226
SHAPE01215,46.00183,11.310047,227
SHAPE01215,46.001846,11.31,228
SHAPE01215,46.001846,11.309948,229
SHAPE01215,46.001835,11.3099,230
SHAPE01215,46.00181,11.309865,231
SHAPE01215,46.001778,11.309845,232
SHAPE01215,46.00175,11.30978,233
SHAPE01215,46.00174,11.309475,234
SHAPE01215,46.001728,11.309353,235
SHAPE01215,46.001663,11.308712,236
SHAPE01215,46.00151,11.307647,237
SHAPE01215,46.001514,11.307127,238
SHAPE01215,46.001537,11.306725,239
SHAPE01215,46.001617,11.306025,240
SHAPE01215,46.001766,11.305078,241
SHAPE01215,46.00201,11.303484,242
SHAPE01215,46.00212,11.302761,243
SHAPE01215,46.002155,11.302416,244
SHAPE01215,46.002155,11.302129,245
SHAPE01215,46.002136,11.301826,246
SHAPE01215,46.00208,11.301435,247
SHAPE01215,46.00193,11.300476,248
SHAPE01215,46.00186,11.299777,249
SHAPE01215,46.00192,11.299506,250
SHAPE01215,46.002003,11.299327,251
SHAPE01215,46.00212,11.299365,252
SHAPE01215,46.002586,11.299521,253
SHAPE01215,46.002754,11.299573,254
SHAPE01215,46.00285,11.299604,255
SHAPE01215,46.003075,11.299683,256
SHAPE01215,46.003124,11.299708,257
SHAPE01215,46.003345,11.299779,258
SHAPE01215,46.003387,11.299793,259
SHAPE01215,46.004364,11.30014,260
SHAPE01215,46.004467,11.300193,261
SHAPE01215,46.00472,11.300305,262
SHAPE01215,46.004784,11.300337,263
SHAPE01215,46.005005,11.300425,264
SHAPE01215,46.005695,11.300708,265
SHAPE01215,46.00598,11.300865,266
SHAPE01215,46.006157,11.300961,267
SHAPE01215,46.00628,11.301035,268
SHAPE01215,46.00672,11.301315,269
SHAPE01215,46.006947,11.301478,270
SHAPE01215,46.007034,11.301556,271
SHAPE01215,46.00707,11.301531,272
SHAPE01215,46.007282,11.301381,273
SHAPE01215,46.00781,11.301094,274
SHAPE01215,46.008038,11.300988,275
SHAPE01215,46.008114,11.300948,276
SHAPE01215,46.008236,11.300943,277
SHAPE01215,46.008335,11.300959,278
SHAPE01215,46.00843,11.300995,279
SHAPE01215,46.00848,11.300985,280
SHAPE01215,46.008514,11.300953,281
SHAPE01215,46.008553,11.300874,282
SHAPE01215,46.008656,11.300616,283
SHAPE01215,46.008816,11.300215,284
SHAPE01215,46.009,11.29982,285
SHAPE01215,46.009274,11.300026,286
SHAPE01215,46.00952,11.30022,287
SHAPE01215,46.010017,11.299169,288
SHAPE01215,46.010036,11.299128,289
SHAPE01218,46.00869,11.831503,1
SHAPE01218,46.008713,11.831484,2
SHAPE01218,46.008785,11.831423,3
SHAPE01218,46.009193,11.831021,4
SHAPE01218,46.009296,11.830916,5
SHAPE01218,46.009365,11.830816,6
SHAPE01218,46.009502,11.830574,7
SHAPE01218,46.009674,11.830185,8
SHAPE01218,46.00979,11.82968,9
SHAPE01218,46.009792,11.829327,10
SHAPE01218,46.00984,11.828022,11
SHAPE01218,46.00987,11.827703,12
SHAPE01218,46.01004,11.826949,13
SHAPE01218,46.010326,11.825748,14
SHAPE01218,46.01054,11.824587,15
SHAPE01218,46.01082,11.822849,16
SHAPE01218,46.010857,11.822284,17
SHAPE01218,46.010845,11.821051,18
SHAPE01218,46.0109,11.820486,19
SHAPE01218,46.01094,11.820167,20
SHAPE01218,46.01101,11.819868,21
SHAPE01218,46.011093,11.81953,22
SHAPE01218,46.011124,11.819381,23
SHAPE01218,46.011253,11.819021,24
SHAPE01218,46.0118,11.817693,25
SHAPE01218,46.01203,11.817147,26
SHAPE01218,46.012394,11.816168,27
SHAPE01218,46.012737,11.815106,28
SHAPE01218,46.013252,11.813505,29
SHAPE01218,46.014153,11.81049,30
SHAPE01218,46.014545,11.809173,31
SHAPE01218,46.01548,11.806042,32
SHAPE01218,46.015663,11.80546,33
SHAPE01218,46.01572,11.805279,34
SHAPE01218,46.016373,11.803212,35
SHAPE01218,46.016468,11.80292,36
SHAPE01218,46.01654,11.802669,37
SHAPE01218,46.016582,11.802533,38
SHAPE01218,46.016582,11.802533,39
SHAPE01218,46.016666,11.802258,40
SHAPE01218,46.016697,11.802166,41
SHAPE01218,46.01679,11.801827,42
SHAPE01218,46.01684,11.801647,43
SHAPE01218,46.016853,11.801442,44
SHAPE01218,46.016808,11.80123,45
SHAPE01218,46.01674,11.80093,46
SHAPE01218,46.01671,11.800753,47
SHAPE01218,46.01664,11.800035,48
SHAPE01218,46.01664,11.79973,49
SHAPE01218,46.01667,11.79946,50
SHAPE01218,46.01673,11.79913,51
SHAPE01218,46.01683,11.798747,52
SHAPE01218,46.016895,11.798491,53
SHAPE01218,46.01694,11.79831,54
SHAPE01218,46.017063,11.797845,55
SHAPE01218,46.017246,11.797191,56
SHAPE01218,46.01733,11.796892,57
SHAPE01218,46.017487,11.796398,58
SHAPE01218,46.01783,11.795361,59
SHAPE01218,46.01797,11.795043,60
SHAPE01218,46.01822,11.794707,61
SHAPE01218,46.018913,11.794059,62
SHAPE01218,46.018986,11.793966,63
SHAPE01218,46.01906,11.793852,64
SHAPE01218,46.01918,11.793589,65
SHAPE01218,46.01921,11.793493,66
SHAPE01218,46.019234,11.793404,67
SHAPE01218,46.019253,11.793316,68
SHAPE01218,46.019268,11.79323,69
SHAPE01218,46.019436,11.792233,70
SHAPE01218,46.019505,11.791769,71
SHAPE01218,46.01961,11.791053,72
SHAPE01218,46.019665,11.790717,73
SHAPE01218,46.020203,11.787159,74
SHAPE01218,46.020557,11.785058,75
SHAPE01218,46.020622,11.784642,76
SHAPE01218,46.02081,11.783486,77
SHAPE01218,46.021137,11.781459,78
SHAPE01218,46.0212,11.781079,79
SHAPE01218,46.021202,11.781052,80
SHAPE01218,46.021202,11.781052,81
SHAPE01218,46.02122,11.780931,82
SHAPE01218,46.021233,11.780817,83
SHAPE01218,46.02123,11.780721,84
SHAPE01218,46.02121,11.780627,85
SHAPE01218,46.021183,11.780552,86
SHAPE01218,46.02115,11.780486,87
SHAPE01218,46.021114,11.780437,88
SHAPE01218,46.02094,11.780262,89
SHAPE01218,46.021187,11.779692,90
SHAPE01218,46.02155,11.778806,91
SHAPE01218,46.02161,11.778654,92
SHAPE01218,46.021667,11.778491,93
SHAPE01218,46.021713,11.778313,94
SHAPE01218,46.02175,11.778101,95
SHAPE01218,46.021843,11.777457,96
SHAPE01218,46.02195,11.776806,97
SHAPE01218,46.022007,11.77644,98
SHAPE01218,46.02206,11.776191,99
SHAPE01218,46.02211,11.775983,100
SHAPE01218,46.022198,11.775671,101
SHAPE01218,46.022606,11.774055,102
SHAPE01218,46.022923,11.772798,103
SHAPE01218,46.02433,11.767147,104
SHAPE01218,46.02445,11.766823,105
SHAPE01218,46.02457,11.766539,106
SHAPE01218,46.024742,11.766302,107
SHAPE01218,46.025185,11.765825,108
SHAPE01218,46.025295,11.76569,109
SHAPE01218,46.02573,11.765465,110
SHAPE01218,46.026196,11.765297,111
SHAPE01218,46.026485,11.7652,112
SHAPE01218,46.026672,11.765062,113
SHAPE01218,46.026928,11.764902,114
SHAPE01218,46.027367,11.764973,115
SHAPE01218,46.027576,11.764989,116
SHAPE01218,46.027687,11.764959,117
SHAPE01218,46.027905,11.764807,118
SHAPE01218,46.028126,11.764687,119
SHAPE01218,46.02827,11.764557,120
SHAPE01218,46.028633,11.764226,121
SHAPE01218,46.028793,11.764047,122
SHAPE01218,46.028957,11.763929,123
SHAPE01218,46.029076,11.763873,124
SHAPE01218,46.02927,11.763826,125
SHAPE01218,46.02937,11.763803,126
SHAPE01218,46.029465,11.763788,127
SHAPE01218,46.02961,11.763778,128
SHAPE01218,46.029633,11.763776,129
SHAPE01218,46.02966,11.763763,130
SHAPE01218,46.02967,11.763745,131
SHAPE01218,46.029682,11.76372,132
SHAPE01218,46.02969,11.763688,133
SHAPE01218,46.02969,11.763655,134
SHAPE01218,46.029686,11.763582,135
SHAPE01218,46.029644,11.763047,136
SHAPE01218,46.02964,11.762982,137
SHAPE01218,46.02965,11.762942,138
SHAPE01218,46.029686,11.762852,139
SHAPE01218,46.029755,11.762772,140
SHAPE01218,46.02997,11.762703,141
SHAPE01218,46.030056,11.762674,142
SHAPE01218,46.030056,11.762674,143
SHAPE01218,46.030403,11.762564,144
SHAPE01218,46.0313,11.76226,145
SHAPE01218,46.03141,11.762209,146
SHAPE01218,46.031536,11.762153,147
SHAPE01218,46.031643,11.762098,148
SHAPE01218,46.031746,11.762024,149
SHAPE01218,46.031765,11.762011,150
SHAPE01218,46.03186,11.761968,151
SHAPE01218,46.03192,11.761956,152
SHAPE01218,46.032,11.761943,153
SHAPE01218,46.032024,11.761955,154
SHAPE01218,46.032078,11.761961,155
SHAPE01218,46.03213,11.76194,156
SHAPE01218,46.032173,11.761894,157
SHAPE01218,46.032204,11.76183,158
SHAPE01218,46.032295,11.761774,159
SHAPE01218,46.032383,11.761726,160
SHAPE01218,46.03251,11.761671,161
SHAPE01218,46.032738,11.761615,162
SHAPE01218,46.033077,11.761536,163
SHAPE01218,46.03363,11.761265,164
SHAPE01218,46.03415,11.761009,165
SHAPE01218,46.034405,11.760935,166
SHAPE01218,46.034866,11.760935,167
SHAPE01218,46.03519,11.761036,168
SHAPE01218,46.03584,11.761281,169
SHAPE01218,46.036022,11.761348,170
SHAPE01218,46.036507,11.761521,171
SHAPE01218,46.036682,11.761652,172
SHAPE01218,46.03676,11.761736,173
SHAPE01218,46.03676,11.761736,174
SHAPE01218,46.03684,11.761821,175
SHAPE01218,46.037018,11.762092,176
SHAPE01218,46.037197,11.762368,177
SHAPE01218,46.037354,11.762531,178
SHAPE01218,46.03759,11.762694,179
SHAPE01218,46.03776,11.762898,180
SHAPE01218,46.03793,11.763177,181
SHAPE01218,46.038235,11.763659,182
SHAPE01218,46.03838,11.763809,183
SHAPE01218,46.03852,11.763877,184
SHAPE01218,46.038734,11.763863,185
SHAPE01218,46.0396,11.763669,186
SHAPE01218,46.039856,11.763644,187
SHAPE01218,46.04013,11.763638,188
SHAPE01218,46.040726,11.763653,189
SHAPE01218,46.04113,11.763597,190
SHAPE01218,46.041565,11.763459,191
SHAPE01218,46.04196,11.763289,192
SHAPE01218,46.04235,11.763078,193
SHAPE01218,46.042747,11.762819,194
SHAPE01218,46.0436,11.762125,195
SHAPE01218,46.043858,11.761908,196
SHAPE01218,46.04405,11.76178,197
SHAPE01218,46.044304,11.761678,198
SHAPE01218,46.044727,11.76153,199
SHAPE01218,46.04524,11.761312,200
SHAPE01218,46.045433,11.761232,201
SHAPE01218,46.045654,11.761164,202
SHAPE01218,46.04611,11.761137,203
SHAPE01218,46.046356,11.761168,204
SHAPE01218,46.04658,11.761263,205
SHAPE01218,46.04717,11.761706,206
SHAPE01218,46.047684,11.762118,207
SHAPE01218,46.048183,11.762552,208
SHAPE01218,46.04836,11.762645,209
SHAPE01218,46.048492,11.762671,210
SHAPE01218,46.0487,11.762625,211
SHAPE01218,46.049137,11.762582,212
SHAPE01218,46.04992,11.762547,213
SHAPE01218,46.05008,11.762595,214
SHAPE01218,46.0503,11.762749,215
SHAPE01218,46.050545,11.762942,216
SHAPE01218,46.050785,11.763119,217
SHAPE01218,46.05122,11.763375,218
SHAPE01218,46.051395,11.763692,219
SHAPE01218,46.051533,11.763868,220
SHAPE01218,46.05165,11.763909,221
SHAPE01218,46.05173,11.763908,222
SHAPE01218,46.051903,11.763773,223
SHAPE01218,46.05209,11.763613,224
SHAPE01218,46.0522,11.763547,225
SHAPE01218,46.052353,11.763499,226
SHAPE01218,46.05268,11.76349,227
SHAPE01218,46.05304,11.763493,228
SHAPE01218,46.053207,11.763456,229
SHAPE01218,46.053562,11.763189,230
SHAPE01218,46.053894,11.76299,231
SHAPE01218,46.054073,11.762956,232
SHAPE01218,46.05421,11.762822,233
SHAPE01218,46.054325,11.762631,234
SHAPE01218,46.054474,11.762446,235
SHAPE01218,46.054775,11.762436,236
SHAPE01218,46.054867,11.762592,237
SHAPE01218,46.05495,11.762745,238
SHAPE01218,46.05513,11.762883,239
SHAPE01218,46.055637,11.763104,240
SHAPE01218,46.055843,11.76315,241
SHAPE01218,46.056015,11.763101,242
SHAPE01218,46.05633,11.762892,243
SHAPE01218,46.05656,11.762736,244
SHAPE01218,46.05682,11.762683,245
SHAPE01218,46.0571,11.762728,246
SHAPE01218,46.0579,11.763128,247
SHAPE01218,46.058064,11.763317,248
SHAPE01218,46.058437,11.763609,249
SHAPE01218,46.05882,11.763734,250
SHAPE01218,46.05894,11.763713,251
SHAPE01218,46.059048,11.763656,252
SHAPE01218,46.05915,11.763461,253
SHAPE01218,46.0593,11.763241,254
SHAPE01218,46.05941,11.763051,255
SHAPE01218,46.059628,11.762859,256
SHAPE01218,46.059986,11.762608,257
SHAPE01218,46.060337,11.762507,258
SHAPE01218,46.0604,11.762519,259
SHAPE01218,46.06043,11.762538,260
SHAPE01218,46.060444,11.762549,261
SHAPE01218,46.060444,11.762549,262
SHAPE01218,46.060455,11.762558,263
SHAPE01218,46.06048,11.762597,264
SHAPE01218,46.06068,11.763334,265
SHAPE01218,46.060703,11.763416,266
SHAPE01218,46.060722,11.763471,267
SHAPE01218,46.06075,11.7635,268
SHAPE01218,46.060814,11.763529,269
SHAPE01218,46.060883,11.76352,270
SHAPE01218,46.060993,11.763472,271
SHAPE01218,46.061165,11.763369,272
SHAPE01218,46.061306,11.76335,273
SHAPE01218,46.06143,11.763354,274
SHAPE01218,46.06151,11.763387,275
SHAPE01218,46.061577,11.763427,276
SHAPE01218,46.061672,11.76353,277
SHAPE01218,46.06188,11.763762,278
SHAPE01218,46.06204,11.763888,279
SHAPE01218,46.0622,11.763947,280
SHAPE01218,46.06241,11.763966,281
SHAPE01218,46.062565,11.763948,282
SHAPE01218,46.062706,11.763927,283
SHAPE01218,46.06293,11.763959,284
SHAPE01218,46.063168,11.764003,285
SHAPE01218,46.063435,11.76406,286
SHAPE01218,46.06395,11.764188,287
SHAPE01218,46.06419,11.764269,288
SHAPE01218,46.06476,11.764481,289
SHAPE01218,46.065098,11.764587,290
SHAPE01218,46.065388,11.764626,291
SHAPE01218,46.06573,11.764647,292
SHAPE01218,46.066044,11.764645,293
SHAPE01218,46.066463,11.764592,294
SHAPE01218,46.0668,11.764442,295
SHAPE01218,46.067078,11.764277,296
SHAPE01218,46.067474,11.76393,297
SHAPE01218,46.06861,11.7633,298
SHAPE01218,46.069103,11.762884,299
SHAPE01218,46.069214,11.762752,300
SHAPE01218,46.069366,11.762572,301
SHAPE01218,46.069477,11.762346,302
SHAPE01218,46.06961,11.762154,303
SHAPE01218,46.06969,11.762086,304
SHAPE01218,46.069782,11.762074,305
SHAPE01218,46.070114,11.76204,306
SHAPE01218,46.07041,11.761944,307
SHAPE01218,46.070793,11.761748,308
SHAPE01218,46.07092,11.761727,309
SHAPE01218,46.071068,11.761822,310
SHAPE01218,46.07129,11.762032,311
SHAPE01218,46.071774,11.762186,312
SHAPE01218,46.07214,11.762386,313
SHAPE01218,46.07291,11.762962,314
SHAPE01218,46.073364,11.763462,315
SHAPE01218,46.07357,11.763473,316
SHAPE01218,46.074394,11.763346,317
SHAPE01218,46.0746,11.763434,318
SHAPE01218,46.074852,11.763974,319
SHAPE01218,46.07516,11.764422,320
SHAPE01218,46.075676,11.764877,321
SHAPE01218,46.076237,11.765264,322
SHAPE01218,46.077045,11.765768,323
SHAPE01218,46.07787,11.766196,324
SHAPE01218,46.07828,11.766384,325
SHAPE01218,46.07854,11.766445,326
SHAPE01218,46.078808,11.766387,327
SHAPE01218,46.083622,11.764618,328
SHAPE01218,46.084095,11.76445,329
SHAPE01218,46.08429,11.764407,330
SHAPE01218,46.084602,11.764381,331
SHAPE01218,46.08438,11.764257,332
SHAPE01218,46.084206,11.764204,333
SHAPE01218,46.083836,11.764215,334
SHAPE01218,46.083656,11.764154,335
SHAPE01218,46.08361,11.764134,336
SHAPE01218,46.08361,11.764134,337
SHAPE01218,46.083656,11.764154,338
SHAPE01218,46.083836,11.764215,339
SHAPE01218,46.084206,11.764204,340
SHAPE01218,46.08438,11.764257,341
SHAPE01218,46.084602,11.764381,342
SHAPE01218,46.084827,11.764362,343
SHAPE01218,46.08512,11.764317,344
SHAPE01218,46.0853,11.764277,345
SHAPE01218,46.085434,11.764216,346
SHAPE01218,46.08628,11.76418,347
SHAPE01218,46.087154,11.764061,348
SHAPE01218,46.087826,11.763797,349
SHAPE01218,46.0894,11.763207,350
SHAPE01218,46.09013,11.762973,351
SHAPE01218,46.09035,11.762832,352
SHAPE01218,46.090637,11.762579,353
SHAPE01218,46.091198,11.762252,354
SHAPE01218,46.091244,11.762225,355
SHAPE01218,46.09155,11.762049,356
SHAPE01218,46.091843,11.761905,357
SHAPE01218,46.092186,11.761761,358
SHAPE01218,46.09232,11.761704,359
SHAPE01218,46.0924,11.761681,360
SHAPE01218,46.092525,11.761643,361
SHAPE01218,46.09267,11.761601,362
SHAPE01218,46.092735,11.761589,363
SHAPE01218,46.092735,11.761589,364
SHAPE01218,46.09285,11.761567,365
SHAPE01218,46.09319,11.761554,366
SHAPE01218,46.093315,11.761537,367
SHAPE01218,46.093536,11.761575,368
SHAPE01218,46.093857,11.761598,369
SHAPE01218,46.094044,11.761659,370
SHAPE01218,46.094227,11.761761,371
SHAPE01218,46.094273,11.761799,372
SHAPE01218,46.09441,11.761915,373
SHAPE01218,46.09463,11.762159,374
SHAPE01218,46.09736,11.765382,375
SHAPE01218,46.101974,11.770548,376
SHAPE01218,46.10268,11.771914,377
SHAPE01218,46.102913,11.772174,378
SHAPE01218,46.103157,11.772362,379
SHAPE01218,46.103573,11.772549,380
SHAPE01218,46.10385,11.772572,381
SHAPE01218,46.104088,11.772558,382
SHAPE01218,46.104214,11.772557,383
SHAPE01218,46.104446,11.772556,384
SHAPE01218,46.104565,11.772593,385
SHAPE01218,46.104683,11.772678,386
SHAPE01218,46.105244,11.773152,387
SHAPE01218,46.105404,11.773254,388
SHAPE01218,46.105614,11.773274,389
SHAPE01218,46.105865,11.773261,390
SHAPE01218,46.10598,11.773284,391
SHAPE01218,46.10609,11.773377,392
SHAPE01218,46.10632,11.773624,393
SHAPE01218,46.106487,11.773806,394
SHAPE01218,46.106647,11.773959,395
SHAPE01218,46.106754,11.774035,396
SHAPE01218,46.106754,11.774035,397
SHAPE01218,46.106808,11.774074,398
SHAPE01218,46.10682,11.774083,399
SHAPE01218,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE01218,46.10699,11.774268,401
SHAPE01218,46.107323,11.775149,402
SHAPE01218,46.107773,11.776653,403
SHAPE01218,46.108177,11.777576,404
SHAPE01218,46.10848,11.777896,405
SHAPE01218,46.10875,11.778124,406
SHAPE01218,46.10893,11.778184,407
SHAPE01218,46.109257,11.778148,408
SHAPE01218,46.11051,11.778028,409
SHAPE01218,46.1107,11.77801,410
SHAPE01218,46.111797,11.778101,411
SHAPE01218,46.11203,11.778008,412
SHAPE01218,46.112453,11.777658,413
SHAPE01218,46.112926,11.77739,414
SHAPE01218,46.11402,11.776914,415
SHAPE01218,46.115463,11.776464,416
SHAPE01218,46.116276,11.776093,417
SHAPE01218,46.11698,11.775683,418
SHAPE01218,46.11719,11.775679,419
SHAPE01218,46.117416,11.775759,420
SHAPE01218,46.11827,11.776207,421
SHAPE01218,46.11859,11.776326,422
SHAPE01218,46.11891,11.776341,423
SHAPE01218,46.119442,11.775984,424
SHAPE01218,46.120617,11.774632,425
SHAPE01218,46.121174,11.774058,426
SHAPE01218,46.121227,11.774006,427
SHAPE01218,46.12154,11.773784,428
SHAPE01218,46.121777,11.773682,429
SHAPE01218,46.12193,11.773656,430
SHAPE01218,46.122234,11.77361,431
SHAPE01218,46.1223,11.773584,432
SHAPE01218,46.12236,11.773548,433
SHAPE01218,46.122486,11.773441,434
SHAPE01218,46.122723,11.773219,435
SHAPE01218,46.122826,11.7731,436
SHAPE01218,46.12292,11.772966,437
SHAPE01218,46.12311,11.772674,438
SHAPE01218,46.123337,11.772325,439
SHAPE01218,46.123493,11.772106,440
SHAPE01218,46.123615,11.772006,441
SHAPE01218,46.123753,11.771926,442
SHAPE01218,46.123955,11.771818,443
SHAPE01218,46.12422,11.771678,444
SHAPE01218,46.12452,11.771598,445
SHAPE01218,46.124737,11.771499,446
SHAPE01218,46.125027,11.771338,447
SHAPE01218,46.125305,11.771118,448
SHAPE01218,46.125637,11.770661,449
SHAPE01218,46.12602,11.770132,450
SHAPE01218,46.12624,11.769834,451
SHAPE01218,46.126507,11.769668,452
SHAPE01218,46.126705,11.769654,453
SHAPE01218,46.127205,11.76964,454
SHAPE01218,46.128036,11.76954,455
SHAPE01218,46.12839,11.769371,456
SHAPE01218,46.128567,11.769287,457
SHAPE01218,46.129044,11.769002,458
SHAPE01218,46.129204,11.76896,459
SHAPE01218,46.13033,11.769363,460
SHAPE01218,46.130524,11.769391,461
SHAPE01218,46.130768,11.769347,462
SHAPE01218,46.131405,11.768996,463
SHAPE01218,46.131405,11.768996,464
SHAPE01218,46.131493,11.768947,465
SHAPE01218,46.132072,11.768626,466
SHAPE01218,46.132248,11.768587,467
SHAPE01218,46.13244,11.768612,468
SHAPE01218,46.132603,11.768768,469
SHAPE01218,46.132828,11.769053,470
SHAPE01218,46.13319,11.769485,471
SHAPE01218,46.133278,11.769589,472
SHAPE01218,46.13345,11.769746,473
SHAPE01218,46.133568,11.769796,474
SHAPE01218,46.13399,11.769852,475
SHAPE01218,46.134434,11.769812,476
SHAPE01218,46.1349,11.769609,477
SHAPE01218,46.13617,11.769295,478
SHAPE01218,46.136456,11.769287,479
SHAPE01218,46.136692,11.769435,480
SHAPE01218,46.137203,11.769896,481
SHAPE01218,46.13778,11.770376,482
SHAPE01218,46.138058,11.770631,483
SHAPE01218,46.13831,11.771221,484
SHAPE01218,46.138435,11.771514,485
SHAPE01218,46.1387,11.772122,486
SHAPE01218,46.13902,11.772627,487
SHAPE01218,46.139328,11.77301,488
SHAPE01218,46.139526,11.773295,489
SHAPE01218,46.13956,11.77344,490
SHAPE01218,46.13959,11.773561,491
SHAPE01218,46.13959,11.773705,492
SHAPE01218,46.13965,11.773843,493
SHAPE01218,46.13969,11.773883,494
SHAPE01218,46.13974,11.773908,495
SHAPE01218,46.13978,11.773913,496
SHAPE01218,46.139812,11.773908,497
SHAPE01218,46.139893,11.773857,498
SHAPE01218,46.139942,11.77378,499
SHAPE01218,46.14017,11.773657,500
SHAPE01218,46.140465,11.773695,501
SHAPE01218,46.140533,11.773727,502
SHAPE01218,46.14061,11.773764,503
SHAPE01218,46.14061,11.773764,504
SHAPE01218,46.140774,11.77384,505
SHAPE01218,46.14117,11.774112,506
SHAPE01218,46.14139,11.774295,507
SHAPE01218,46.141533,11.774414,508
SHAPE01218,46.141747,11.774626,509
SHAPE01218,46.14185,11.774808,510
SHAPE01218,46.141964,11.775096,511
SHAPE01218,46.142094,11.775444,512
SHAPE01218,46.142197,11.775824,513
SHAPE01218,46.142414,11.776853,514
SHAPE01218,46.14266,11.77791,515
SHAPE01218,46.142807,11.778599,516
SHAPE01218,46.142868,11.778749,517
SHAPE01218,46.14307,11.779077,518
SHAPE01218,46.143406,11.779697,519
SHAPE01218,46.143536,11.779983,520
SHAPE01218,46.143597,11.780185,521
SHAPE01218,46.14366,11.78054,522
SHAPE01218,46.14372,11.780973,523
SHAPE01218,46.14372,11.781233,524
SHAPE01218,46.14368,11.781573,525
SHAPE01218,46.14359,11.781859,526
SHAPE01218,46.1435,11.782186,527
SHAPE01218,46.143486,11.782415,528
SHAPE01218,46.14349,11.782646,529
SHAPE01218,46.143524,11.782854,530
SHAPE01218,46.1436,11.783002,531
SHAPE01218,46.144012,11.783416,532
SHAPE01218,46.144096,11.783511,533
SHAPE01218,46.14426,11.783813,534
SHAPE01218,46.144444,11.784232,535
SHAPE01218,46.14446,11.784263,536
SHAPE01218,46.144485,11.784328,537
SHAPE01218,46.144543,11.784483,538
SHAPE01218,46.144756,11.784988,539
SHAPE01218,46.14495,11.785296,540
SHAPE01218,46.145023,11.785407,541
SHAPE01218,46.14519,11.78571,542
SHAPE01218,46.14539,11.78606,543
SHAPE01218,46.14539,11.78606,544
SHAPE01218,46.14596,11.787062,545
SHAPE01218,46.146053,11.787414,546
SHAPE01218,46.146183,11.788129,547
SHAPE01218,46.14637,11.788857,548
SHAPE01218,46.146507,11.789253,549
SHAPE01218,46.14666,11.789546,550
SHAPE01218,46.146854,11.789778,551
SHAPE01218,46.14692,11.789852,552
SHAPE01218,46.147133,11.790069,553
SHAPE01218,46.147263,11.790169,554
SHAPE01218,46.147476,11.79028,555
SHAPE01218,46.14819,11.790605,556
SHAPE01218,46.148617,11.790908,557
SHAPE01218,46.14894,11.791108,558
SHAPE01218,46.149292,11.791222,559
SHAPE01218,46.149548,11.791304,560
SHAPE01218,46.14989,11.791749,561
SHAPE01218,46.14992,11.791795,562
SHAPE01218,46.14992,11.791795,563
SHAPE01218,46.15009,11.792041,564
SHAPE01218,46.150177,11.792214,565
SHAPE01218,46.150284,11.792505,566
SHAPE01218,46.150352,11.792791,567
SHAPE01218,46.15038,11.79294,568
SHAPE01218,46.1504,11.793124,569
SHAPE01218,46.150417,11.793427,570
SHAPE01218,46.15043,11.793625,571
SHAPE01218,46.15045,11.793996,572
SHAPE01218,46.150463,11.794107,573
SHAPE01218,46.150486,11.794193,574
SHAPE01218,46.150517,11.79427,575
SHAPE01218,46.150543,11.794323,576
SHAPE01218,46.15062,11.794473,577
SHAPE01218,46.15062,11.794473,578
SHAPE01218,46.150734,11.794695,579
SHAPE01218,46.15081,11.794856,580
SHAPE01218,46.150898,11.795091,581
SHAPE01218,46.150925,11.795209,582
SHAPE01218,46.150955,11.795355,583
SHAPE01218,46.150974,11.795458,584
SHAPE01218,46.150986,11.795582,585
SHAPE01218,46.150986,11.795709,586
SHAPE01218,46.150974,11.795931,587
SHAPE01218,46.15097,11.795989,588
SHAPE01218,46.150948,11.796167,589
SHAPE01218,46.150906,11.796496,590
SHAPE01218,46.15089,11.796625,591
SHAPE01218,46.150867,11.79686,592
SHAPE01218,46.15086,11.796983,593
SHAPE01218,46.150852,11.797064,594
SHAPE01218,46.150845,11.797204,595
SHAPE01218,46.150833,11.797302,596
SHAPE01218,46.150806,11.797397,597
SHAPE01218,46.150784,11.797483,598
SHAPE01218,46.150764,11.797604,599
SHAPE01218,46.150745,11.797726,600
SHAPE01218,46.15073,11.797884,601
SHAPE01218,46.150726,11.797983,602
SHAPE01218,46.15073,11.798066,603
SHAPE01218,46.15075,11.798294,604
SHAPE01218,46.150753,11.798325,605
SHAPE01218,46.150772,11.798444,606
SHAPE01218,46.150776,11.79848,607
SHAPE01218,46.150837,11.798837,608
SHAPE01218,46.15088,11.799059,609
SHAPE01218,46.15093,11.79938,610
SHAPE01218,46.15103,11.799729,611
SHAPE01218,46.151062,11.79981,612
SHAPE01218,46.151077,11.79984,613
SHAPE01218,46.151226,11.800132,614
SHAPE01218,46.151268,11.80019,615
SHAPE01218,46.15135,11.800302,616
SHAPE01218,46.151474,11.800427,617
SHAPE01218,46.15174,11.800717,618
SHAPE01218,46.151894,11.800852,619
SHAPE01218,46.151894,11.800852,620
SHAPE01218,46.151966,11.800916,621
SHAPE01218,46.15236,11.801221,622
SHAPE01218,46.152485,11.801339,623
SHAPE01218,46.152824,11.801801,624
SHAPE01218,46.15296,11.802027,625
SHAPE01218,46.154068,11.803733,626
SHAPE01218,46.154213,11.803938,627
SHAPE01218,46.154423,11.804148,628
SHAPE01218,46.15447,11.804195,629
SHAPE01218,46.154556,11.804293,630
SHAPE01218,46.154644,11.804427,631
SHAPE01218,46.154804,11.804699,632
SHAPE01218,46.154816,11.804721,633
SHAPE01218,46.154835,11.804752,634
SHAPE01218,46.154854,11.80478,635
SHAPE01218,46.154877,11.804839,636
SHAPE01218,46.154892,11.804914,637
SHAPE01218,46.154896,11.804999,638
SHAPE01218,46.154858,11.805085,639
SHAPE01218,46.1548,11.805214,640
SHAPE01218,46.15473,11.805355,641
SHAPE01218,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE01218,46.154568,11.805778,643
SHAPE01218,46.154556,11.80585,644
SHAPE01218,46.154507,11.806025,645
SHAPE01218,46.154503,11.806134,646
SHAPE01218,46.15449,11.806224,647
SHAPE01218,46.15449,11.806224,648
SHAPE01218,46.154488,11.806341,649
SHAPE01218,46.154488,11.806467,650
SHAPE01218,46.15451,11.806625,651
SHAPE01218,46.15464,11.807178,652
SHAPE01218,46.15473,11.807477,653
SHAPE01218,46.15477,11.807648,654
SHAPE01218,46.15514,11.810641,655
SHAPE01218,46.15526,11.811479,656
SHAPE01218,46.155315,11.81188,657
SHAPE01218,46.155376,11.812303,658
SHAPE01218,46.155464,11.812653,659
SHAPE01218,46.155613,11.813119,660
SHAPE01218,46.155865,11.813719,661
SHAPE01218,46.155872,11.813938,662
SHAPE01218,46.155865,11.814006,663
SHAPE01218,46.15583,11.814039,664
SHAPE01218,46.155807,11.814087,665
SHAPE01218,46.155796,11.814141,666
SHAPE01218,46.155804,11.814198,667
SHAPE01218,46.15582,11.814248,668
SHAPE01218,46.155846,11.814282,669
SHAPE01218,46.155876,11.814304,670
SHAPE01218,46.15591,11.814311,671
SHAPE01218,46.155964,11.814371,672
SHAPE01218,46.156116,11.814453,673
SHAPE01218,46.156258,11.814637,674
SHAPE01218,46.156445,11.815091,675
SHAPE01218,46.156475,11.815162,676
SHAPE01218,46.156475,11.815162,677
SHAPE01218,46.157032,11.816504,678
SHAPE01218,46.157406,11.817323,679
SHAPE01218,46.15763,11.817611,680
SHAPE01218,46.157833,11.817812,681
SHAPE01218,46.15981,11.819558,682
SHAPE01218,46.16056,11.820223,683
SHAPE01218,46.16073,11.820356,684
SHAPE01218,46.16073,11.820356,685
SHAPE01218,46.160778,11.820397,686
SHAPE01218,46.160877,11.82047,687
SHAPE01218,46.160984,11.820532,688
SHAPE01218,46.161106,11.820579,689
SHAPE01218,46.161236,11.820623,690
SHAPE01218,46.16147,11.820674,691
SHAPE01218,46.1619,11.820755,692
SHAPE01218,46.162388,11.820839,693
SHAPE01218,46.162617,11.820878,694
SHAPE01218,46.16356,11.821052,695
SHAPE01218,46.166004,11.821362,696
SHAPE01218,46.167217,11.82151,697
SHAPE01218,46.167828,11.821582,698
SHAPE01218,46.168423,11.821666,699
SHAPE01218,46.16861,11.821704,700
SHAPE01218,46.168972,11.821812,701
SHAPE01218,46.16988,11.822092,702
SHAPE01218,46.170135,11.822305,703
SHAPE01218,46.170322,11.822545,704
SHAPE01218,46.17048,11.822768,705
SHAPE01218,46.170494,11.82288,706
SHAPE01218,46.17047,11.822996,707
SHAPE01218,46.170437,11.823079,708
SHAPE01218,46.17042,11.823188,709
SHAPE01218,46.170433,11.823283,710
SHAPE01218,46.170467,11.823366,711
SHAPE01218,46.170525,11.823428,712
SHAPE01218,46.170586,11.82346,713
SHAPE01218,46.17066,11.823456,714
SHAPE01218,46.17072,11.823418,715
SHAPE01218,46.170776,11.823339,716
SHAPE01218,46.17084,11.823311,717
SHAPE01218,46.17093,11.823342,718
SHAPE01218,46.171055,11.823503,719
SHAPE01218,46.171307,11.823844,720
SHAPE01218,46.171345,11.823954,721
SHAPE01218,46.171432,11.824293,722
SHAPE01218,46.171482,11.824587,723
SHAPE01218,46.171482,11.824587,724
SHAPE01218,46.171566,11.825109,725
SHAPE01218,46.171623,11.82539,726
SHAPE01218,46.171684,11.825583,727
SHAPE01218,46.17174,11.82574,728
SHAPE01218,46.17181,11.825871,729
SHAPE01218,46.171993,11.826082,730
SHAPE01218,46.172165,11.826217,731
SHAPE01218,46.172318,11.826324,732
SHAPE01218,46.173622,11.827087,733
SHAPE01218,46.1745,11.827615,734
SHAPE01218,46.1747,11.827729,735
SHAPE01218,46.174732,11.827747,736
SHAPE01218,46.17472,11.827785,737
SHAPE01218,46.17469,11.827912,738
SHAPE01218,46.17448,11.828644,739
SHAPE01218,46.17448,11.828644,740
SHAPE01218,46.17469,11.827912,741
SHAPE01218,46.17472,11.827785,742
SHAPE01218,46.174732,11.827747,743
SHAPE01218,46.174896,11.827845,744
SHAPE01218,46.175213,11.828036,745
SHAPE01218,46.175293,11.828066,746
SHAPE01218,46.175404,11.828106,747
SHAPE01218,46.17551,11.828136,748
SHAPE01218,46.17557,11.828179,749
SHAPE01218,46.175613,11.828268,750
SHAPE01218,46.175625,11.828334,751
SHAPE01218,46.175648,11.828531,752
SHAPE01218,46.17567,11.828746,753
SHAPE01218,46.17568,11.828798,754
SHAPE01218,46.175724,11.829165,755
SHAPE01218,46.175735,11.829268,756
SHAPE01218,46.175743,11.8294,757
SHAPE01218,46.175755,11.829534,758
SHAPE01218,46.175743,11.829627,759
SHAPE01218,46.175724,11.82984,760
SHAPE01218,46.175663,11.830497,761
SHAPE01218,46.175686,11.830523,762
SHAPE01218,46.175724,11.830537,763
SHAPE01218,46.175747,11.83055,764
SHAPE01218,46.175976,11.830544,765
SHAPE01218,46.176342,11.830567,766
SHAPE01218,46.17639,11.830569,767
SHAPE01218,46.177208,11.830599,768
SHAPE01218,46.177242,11.830615,769
SHAPE01218,46.177296,11.830679,770
SHAPE01218,46.17733,11.830742,771
SHAPE01218,46.177418,11.830953,772
SHAPE01218,46.177494,11.83113,773
SHAPE01218,46.1775,11.831152,774
SHAPE01218,46.177536,11.831222,775
SHAPE01218,46.17759,11.831333,776
SHAPE01218,46.17759,11.831333,777
SHAPE01218,46.177597,11.831348,778
SHAPE01218,46.177643,11.831435,779
SHAPE01218,46.177704,11.831553,780
SHAPE01218,46.177788,11.831719,781
SHAPE01218,46.177853,11.831832,782
SHAPE01218,46.17789,11.831897,783
SHAPE01218,46.177925,11.831938,784
SHAPE01218,46.17795,11.831957,785
SHAPE01218,46.178158,11.832075,786
SHAPE01218,46.178394,11.832192,787
SHAPE01218,46.178604,11.832291,788
SHAPE01218,46.17879,11.832376,789
SHAPE01218,46.178947,11.832454,790
SHAPE01218,46.17906,11.832493,791
SHAPE01218,46.179157,11.832505,792
SHAPE01218,46.179535,11.832446,793
SHAPE01218,46.179554,11.832441,794
SHAPE01218,46.179554,11.832441,795
SHAPE01218,46.179962,11.832334,796
SHAPE01218,46.180008,11.832322,797
SHAPE01218,46.181164,11.832016,798
SHAPE01218,46.181435,11.831946,799
SHAPE01218,46.181458,11.831939,800
SHAPE01218,46.18153,11.831921,801
SHAPE01218,46.18231,11.831716,802
SHAPE01218,46.18235,11.831704,803
SHAPE01218,46.18235,11.831704,804
SHAPE01218,46.18377,11.831324,805
SHAPE01218,46.1858,11.830778,806
SHAPE01218,46.185818,11.830772,807
SHAPE01218,46.18593,11.830745,808
SHAPE01218,46.18689,11.830502,809
SHAPE01227,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01227,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01227,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01227,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01227,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01227,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01227,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01227,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01227,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01227,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01227,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01227,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01227,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01227,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01227,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01227,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01227,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01227,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01227,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01227,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01227,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01227,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01227,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01227,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01227,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01227,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01227,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01227,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01227,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01227,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01227,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01227,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01227,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01227,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01227,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01227,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01227,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01227,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01227,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01227,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01227,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01227,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01227,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01227,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01227,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01227,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01227,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01227,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01227,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01227,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01227,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01227,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01227,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01227,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01227,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01227,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01227,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01227,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01227,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01227,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01227,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01227,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01227,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01227,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01227,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01227,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01227,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01227,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01227,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01227,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01227,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01227,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01227,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01227,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01227,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01227,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01227,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01227,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01227,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01227,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01227,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01227,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01227,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01227,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01227,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01227,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01227,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01227,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01227,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01227,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01227,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01227,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01227,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01227,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01227,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01227,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01227,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01227,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01227,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01227,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01227,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01227,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01227,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01227,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01227,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01227,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01227,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01227,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01227,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01227,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01227,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01227,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01227,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01227,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01227,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01227,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01227,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01227,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01227,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01227,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01227,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01227,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01227,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01227,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01227,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01227,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01227,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01227,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01227,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01227,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01227,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01227,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01227,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01227,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01227,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01227,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01227,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01227,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01227,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01227,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01227,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01227,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01227,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01227,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01227,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01227,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01227,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01227,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01227,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01227,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01227,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01227,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01227,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01227,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01227,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01227,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01227,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01227,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01227,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01227,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01227,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01227,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01227,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01227,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE01227,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE01227,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE01227,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE01227,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE01227,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE01227,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE01227,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE01227,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE01227,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE01227,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE01227,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE01227,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE01227,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE01227,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE01227,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE01227,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE01227,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE01227,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE01227,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE01227,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE01227,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE01227,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE01227,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE01227,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE01227,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE01227,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE01227,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE01227,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE01227,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE01227,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE01227,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE01227,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE01227,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE01227,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE01227,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE01227,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE01227,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE01227,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE01227,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE01227,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE01227,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE01227,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE01227,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE01227,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE01227,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE01227,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE01227,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE01227,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE01227,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE01227,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE01227,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE01227,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE01227,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE01227,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE01227,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE01227,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE01227,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE01227,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE01227,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE01227,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE01227,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE01227,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE01227,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE01227,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE01227,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE01227,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE01227,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE01227,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE01227,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE01227,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE01227,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE01227,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE01227,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE01227,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE01227,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE01227,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE01227,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE01227,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE01227,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE01227,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE01227,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE01227,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE01227,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE01227,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE01227,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE01227,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE01227,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE01227,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE01227,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE01227,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE01227,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE01227,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE01227,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE01227,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE01227,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE01227,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE01227,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE01227,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE01227,46.04785,11.131134,263
SHAPE01227,46.047546,11.131118,264
SHAPE01227,46.04707,11.131078,265
SHAPE01227,46.04664,11.131041,266
SHAPE01227,46.04646,11.131025,267
SHAPE01227,46.04643,11.131022,268
SHAPE01227,46.04622,11.131011,269
SHAPE01227,46.04579,11.131006,270
SHAPE01227,46.04579,11.131006,271
SHAPE01227,46.045753,11.131006,272
SHAPE01227,46.045647,11.13101,273
SHAPE01227,46.04548,11.131016,274
SHAPE01227,46.045227,11.131041,275
SHAPE01227,46.044895,11.131083,276
SHAPE01227,46.044765,11.1311,277
SHAPE01227,46.04439,11.13115,278
SHAPE01227,46.0442,11.131186,279
SHAPE01227,46.04395,11.131256,280
SHAPE01227,46.043392,11.131333,281
SHAPE01227,46.043015,11.131369,282
SHAPE01227,46.042793,11.131374,283
SHAPE01227,46.04268,11.13133,284
SHAPE01227,46.0426,11.131282,285
SHAPE01227,46.042473,11.131166,286
SHAPE01227,46.04236,11.131005,287
SHAPE01227,46.04228,11.130804,288
SHAPE01227,46.042267,11.130761,289
SHAPE01227,46.042244,11.130696,290
SHAPE01227,46.042206,11.130644,291
SHAPE01227,46.04216,11.130607,292
SHAPE01227,46.04211,11.130589,293
SHAPE01227,46.04206,11.130593,294
SHAPE01227,46.042015,11.130613,295
SHAPE01227,46.041977,11.130649,296
SHAPE01227,46.041756,11.130772,297
SHAPE01227,46.041603,11.130812,298
SHAPE01227,46.041466,11.1308,299
SHAPE01227,46.04132,11.130766,300
SHAPE01227,46.040974,11.130614,301
SHAPE01227,46.040703,11.130498,302
SHAPE01227,46.040302,11.130482,303
SHAPE01227,46.04014,11.130514,304
SHAPE01227,46.03977,11.13059,305
SHAPE01227,46.039177,11.130705,306
SHAPE01227,46.03898,11.130731,307
SHAPE01227,46.038673,11.130713,308
SHAPE01227,46.038364,11.130655,309
SHAPE01227,46.038162,11.13063,310
SHAPE01227,46.038044,11.130608,311
SHAPE01227,46.037792,11.130551,312
SHAPE01227,46.03749,11.130497,313
SHAPE01227,46.037403,11.130484,314
SHAPE01227,46.03715,11.130445,315
SHAPE01227,46.037086,11.130436,316
SHAPE01227,46.03701,11.130427,317
SHAPE01227,46.03683,11.130423,318
SHAPE01227,46.036747,11.13043,319
SHAPE01227,46.036747,11.13043,320
SHAPE01227,46.036617,11.130442,321
SHAPE01227,46.03653,11.130462,322
SHAPE01227,46.03626,11.130529,323
SHAPE01227,46.03623,11.130537,324
SHAPE01227,46.03609,11.130579,325
SHAPE01227,46.035942,11.130642,326
SHAPE01227,46.035873,11.130685,327
SHAPE01227,46.035397,11.130989,328
SHAPE01227,46.03525,11.131085,329
SHAPE01227,46.035103,11.131164,330
SHAPE01227,46.034847,11.131255,331
SHAPE01227,46.033966,11.131497,332
SHAPE01227,46.033894,11.131521,333
SHAPE01227,46.033657,11.131614,334
SHAPE01227,46.033234,11.131779,335
SHAPE01227,46.033066,11.131838,336
SHAPE01227,46.032955,11.131866,337
SHAPE01227,46.0329,11.131875,338
SHAPE01227,46.03277,11.13186,339
SHAPE01227,46.032703,11.131837,340
SHAPE01227,46.03268,11.1318,341
SHAPE01227,46.03263,11.131748,342
SHAPE01227,46.03257,11.131722,343
SHAPE01227,46.03251,11.131724,344
SHAPE01227,46.032467,11.131744,345
SHAPE01227,46.03243,11.131778,346
SHAPE01227,46.032394,11.131823,347
SHAPE01227,46.032368,11.131886,348
SHAPE01227,46.032352,11.131958,349
SHAPE01227,46.032352,11.13203,350
SHAPE01227,46.032368,11.132099,351
SHAPE01227,46.03236,11.132282,352
SHAPE01227,46.03231,11.132483,353
SHAPE01227,46.032295,11.132509,354
SHAPE01227,46.032173,11.132628,355
SHAPE01227,46.031876,11.132764,356
SHAPE01227,46.031513,11.132798,357
SHAPE01227,46.031254,11.132808,358
SHAPE01227,46.031178,11.13281,359
SHAPE01227,46.03088,11.13282,360
SHAPE01227,46.030483,11.132834,361
SHAPE01227,46.030396,11.132835,362
SHAPE01227,46.0301,11.132844,363
SHAPE01227,46.02987,11.13284,364
SHAPE01227,46.029675,11.132813,365
SHAPE01227,46.02945,11.132755,366
SHAPE01227,46.02908,11.132651,367
SHAPE01227,46.02857,11.132522,368
SHAPE01227,46.02776,11.132305,369
SHAPE01227,46.027515,11.132274,370
SHAPE01227,46.027332,11.132287,371
SHAPE01227,46.02718,11.132319,372
SHAPE01227,46.026913,11.132378,373
SHAPE01227,46.026596,11.132476,374
SHAPE01227,46.025684,11.13273,375
SHAPE01227,46.025482,11.132778,376
SHAPE01227,46.02526,11.132845,377
SHAPE01227,46.024986,11.132924,378
SHAPE01227,46.023727,11.133239,379
SHAPE01227,46.022266,11.133477,380
SHAPE01227,46.022167,11.133483,381
SHAPE01227,46.022034,11.133491,382
SHAPE01227,46.021793,11.133471,383
SHAPE01227,46.021664,11.13344,384
SHAPE01227,46.02153,11.133408,385
SHAPE01227,46.0212,11.133325,386
SHAPE01227,46.02051,11.133395,387
SHAPE01227,46.02036,11.133411,388
SHAPE01227,46.02017,11.133395,389
SHAPE01227,46.019897,11.133345,390
SHAPE01227,46.01979,11.133286,391
SHAPE01227,46.019176,11.132939,392
SHAPE01227,46.018703,11.132745,393
SHAPE01227,46.01826,11.132628,394
SHAPE01227,46.018024,11.132612,395
SHAPE01227,46.017727,11.132592,396
SHAPE01227,46.01761,11.132586,397
SHAPE01227,46.01761,11.132586,398
SHAPE01227,46.017376,11.132575,399
SHAPE01227,46.01729,11.132573,400
SHAPE01227,46.01707,11.13256,401
SHAPE01227,46.01562,11.1325,402
SHAPE01227,46.01549,11.132483,403
SHAPE01227,46.015354,11.132439,404
SHAPE01227,46.01514,11.132341,405
SHAPE01227,46.01494,11.13222,406
SHAPE01227,46.014755,11.132108,407
SHAPE01227,46.014366,11.131882,408
SHAPE01227,46.01422,11.131735,409
SHAPE01227,46.01414,11.131618,410
SHAPE01227,46.014107,11.13156,411
SHAPE01227,46.014095,11.13151,412
SHAPE01227,46.014072,11.131463,413
SHAPE01227,46.014038,11.131431,414
SHAPE01227,46.014,11.131415,415
SHAPE01227,46.01396,11.131419,416
SHAPE01227,46.013935,11.131433,417
SHAPE01227,46.013912,11.131457,418
SHAPE01227,46.013844,11.13147,419
SHAPE01227,46.013798,11.131475,420
SHAPE01227,46.01374,11.131465,421
SHAPE01227,46.013657,11.131433,422
SHAPE01227,46.01341,11.131308,423
SHAPE01227,46.013237,11.131208,424
SHAPE01227,46.01297,11.13105,425
SHAPE01227,46.012814,11.13096,426
SHAPE01227,46.012337,11.130689,427
SHAPE01227,46.012337,11.130689,428
SHAPE01227,46.012222,11.130623,429
SHAPE01227,46.011818,11.13037,430
SHAPE01227,46.01116,11.129972,431
SHAPE01227,46.01105,11.129885,432
SHAPE01227,46.010906,11.129746,433
SHAPE01227,46.010715,11.129544,434
SHAPE01227,46.01055,11.129359,435
SHAPE01227,46.010464,11.129257,436
SHAPE01227,46.010258,11.129012,437
SHAPE01227,46.010258,11.129012,438
SHAPE01227,46.01018,11.128924,439
SHAPE01227,46.00983,11.128531,440
SHAPE01227,46.009678,11.12836,441
SHAPE01227,46.009533,11.128204,442
SHAPE01227,46.00946,11.128134,443
SHAPE01227,46.009293,11.127981,444
SHAPE01227,46.009106,11.127823,445
SHAPE01227,46.009018,11.127744,446
SHAPE01227,46.009026,11.127722,447
SHAPE01227,46.00903,11.127696,448
SHAPE01227,46.009026,11.127666,449
SHAPE01227,46.009018,11.127642,450
SHAPE01227,46.009003,11.127623,451
SHAPE01227,46.00899,11.127609,452
SHAPE01227,46.008976,11.127603,453
SHAPE01227,46.009,11.12747,454
SHAPE01227,46.009068,11.127053,455
SHAPE01227,46.00924,11.126007,456
SHAPE01227,46.009308,11.125547,457
SHAPE01227,46.00932,11.125462,458
SHAPE01227,46.009335,11.125364,459
SHAPE01227,46.009365,11.125198,460
SHAPE01227,46.009377,11.125105,461
SHAPE01227,46.009426,11.124801,462
SHAPE01227,46.009438,11.12472,463
SHAPE01227,46.00947,11.124507,464
SHAPE01227,46.00959,11.123693,465
SHAPE01227,46.009594,11.123601,466
SHAPE01227,46.009594,11.123549,467
SHAPE01227,46.009598,11.122256,468
SHAPE01227,46.009598,11.12221,469
SHAPE01227,46.00961,11.121601,470
SHAPE01227,46.009617,11.120947,471
SHAPE01227,46.009605,11.120742,472
SHAPE01227,46.009552,11.120513,473
SHAPE01227,46.009464,11.120336,474
SHAPE01227,46.009346,11.120169,475
SHAPE01227,46.00929,11.120014,476
SHAPE01227,46.00924,11.119803,477
SHAPE01227,46.009224,11.119643,478
SHAPE01227,46.00925,11.119398,479
SHAPE01227,46.00927,11.119308,480
SHAPE01227,46.00927,11.119308,481
SHAPE01227,46.009354,11.118922,482
SHAPE01227,46.009464,11.118142,483
SHAPE01227,46.009598,11.117188,484
SHAPE01227,46.009705,11.116574,485
SHAPE01227,46.009766,11.116246,486
SHAPE01227,46.009842,11.11586,487
SHAPE01227,46.009975,11.115216,488
SHAPE01227,46.0101,11.114744,489
SHAPE01227,46.01062,11.113003,490
SHAPE01227,46.01092,11.112248,491
SHAPE01227,46.011612,11.1107,492
SHAPE01227,46.01171,11.110484,493
SHAPE01227,46.01179,11.110217,494
SHAPE01227,46.012005,11.108972,495
SHAPE01227,46.012314,11.107102,496
SHAPE01227,46.012363,11.106712,497
SHAPE01227,46.012363,11.106712,498
SHAPE01227,46.01237,11.106636,499
SHAPE01227,46.012394,11.106285,500
SHAPE01227,46.012383,11.106106,501
SHAPE01227,46.012405,11.105943,502
SHAPE01227,46.012424,11.105856,503
SHAPE01227,46.012543,11.105678,504
SHAPE01227,46.012592,11.105634,505
SHAPE01227,46.012608,11.105576,506
SHAPE01227,46.012634,11.105488,507
SHAPE01227,46.012623,11.105315,508
SHAPE01227,46.012535,11.105185,509
SHAPE01227,46.012466,11.105133,510
SHAPE01227,46.012302,11.105133,511
SHAPE01227,46.012234,11.105159,512
SHAPE01227,46.012146,11.105238,513
SHAPE01227,46.01207,11.105392,514
SHAPE01227,46.01203,11.105453,515
SHAPE01227,46.011883,11.105683,516
SHAPE01227,46.01171,11.105777,517
SHAPE01227,46.011494,11.105911,518
SHAPE01227,46.011223,11.106138,519
SHAPE01227,46.010914,11.106475,520
SHAPE01227,46.01019,11.107284,521
SHAPE01227,46.00973,11.107765,522
SHAPE01227,46.009464,11.107965,523
SHAPE01227,46.00926,11.108079,524
SHAPE01227,46.009037,11.108159,525
SHAPE01227,46.008892,11.108179,526
SHAPE01227,46.008633,11.108179,527
SHAPE01227,46.008453,11.108144,528
SHAPE01227,46.007835,11.107911,529
SHAPE01227,46.007835,11.107911,530
SHAPE01227,46.00678,11.107514,531
SHAPE01227,46.00662,11.107459,532
SHAPE01227,46.006413,11.107356,533
SHAPE01227,46.00585,11.107126,534
SHAPE01227,46.00362,11.106266,535
SHAPE01227,46.00291,11.105906,536
SHAPE01227,46.002644,11.105623,537
SHAPE01227,46.002216,11.105147,538
SHAPE01227,46.002117,11.105032,539
SHAPE01227,46.002033,11.104945,540
SHAPE01227,46.002033,11.104945,541
SHAPE01227,46.001766,11.104663,542
SHAPE01227,46.00139,11.104234,543
SHAPE01227,46.001232,11.104096,544
SHAPE01227,46.000862,11.103942,545
SHAPE01227,46.000374,11.103865,546
SHAPE01227,46.000175,11.103805,547
SHAPE01227,45.99994,11.103719,548
SHAPE01227,45.999706,11.103547,549
SHAPE01227,45.99942,11.103209,550
SHAPE01227,45.999187,11.102869,551
SHAPE01227,45.99869,11.10225,552
SHAPE01227,45.998386,11.101891,553
SHAPE01227,45.99813,11.101552,554
SHAPE01227,45.998062,11.10148,555
SHAPE01227,45.998062,11.10148,556
SHAPE01227,45.99797,11.10138,557
SHAPE01227,45.996506,11.10031,558
SHAPE01227,45.9963,11.100167,559
SHAPE01227,45.995407,11.099542,560
SHAPE01227,45.995197,11.099407,561
SHAPE01227,45.994762,11.099109,562
SHAPE01227,45.993423,11.098594,563
SHAPE01227,45.993023,11.098454,564
SHAPE01227,45.993023,11.098454,565
SHAPE01227,45.991405,11.09789,566
SHAPE01227,45.991295,11.09785,567
SHAPE01227,45.991295,11.09785,568
SHAPE01227,45.989086,11.097037,569
SHAPE01227,45.98773,11.096557,570
SHAPE01227,45.98755,11.096494,571
SHAPE01227,45.986984,11.096311,572
SHAPE01227,45.986633,11.096148,573
SHAPE01227,45.985874,11.095601,574
SHAPE01227,45.985794,11.095542,575
SHAPE01227,45.98546,11.095307,576
SHAPE01227,45.984806,11.094896,577
SHAPE01227,45.98448,11.094778,578
SHAPE01227,45.984325,11.09474,579
SHAPE01227,45.98423,11.094675,580
SHAPE01227,45.98416,11.094599,581
SHAPE01227,45.98413,11.094507,582
SHAPE01227,45.984077,11.094436,583
SHAPE01227,45.98399,11.094398,584
SHAPE01227,45.98384,11.094074,585
SHAPE01227,45.98337,11.093547,586
SHAPE01227,45.982815,11.092931,587
SHAPE01227,45.982605,11.093267,588
SHAPE01227,45.982452,11.093553,589
SHAPE01227,45.982452,11.093553,590
SHAPE01227,45.982605,11.093267,591
SHAPE01227,45.982815,11.092931,592
SHAPE01227,45.98249,11.092592,593
SHAPE01227,45.98201,11.092059,594
SHAPE01227,45.981583,11.091777,595
SHAPE01227,45.981186,11.091611,596
SHAPE01227,45.980732,11.091536,597
SHAPE01227,45.980515,11.0915,598
SHAPE01227,45.980194,11.09149,599
SHAPE01227,45.9801,11.091676,600
SHAPE01227,45.979946,11.092127,601
SHAPE01227,45.979897,11.092226,602
SHAPE01227,45.97976,11.092637,603
SHAPE01227,45.97972,11.093201,604
SHAPE01227,45.979702,11.093509,605
SHAPE01227,45.97969,11.093801,606
SHAPE01227,45.97969,11.093801,607
SHAPE01227,45.979702,11.093509,608
SHAPE01227,45.97972,11.093201,609
SHAPE01227,45.978714,11.093062,610
SHAPE01227,45.97862,11.093051,611
SHAPE01227,45.97833,11.093024,612
SHAPE01227,45.977634,11.092972,613
SHAPE01227,45.977406,11.092948,614
SHAPE01227,45.9772,11.092912,615
SHAPE01227,45.97692,11.092859,616
SHAPE01227,45.97684,11.092847,617
SHAPE01227,45.97688,11.092315,618
SHAPE01227,45.97692,11.09182,619
SHAPE01227,45.97692,11.09182,620
SHAPE01227,45.97694,11.091562,621
SHAPE01227,45.976955,11.091372,622
SHAPE01227,45.97694,11.091203,623
SHAPE01227,45.977005,11.091213,624
SHAPE01227,45.977074,11.091208,625
SHAPE01227,45.97711,11.090446,626
SHAPE01227,45.97712,11.090309,627
SHAPE01227,45.97712,11.090054,628
SHAPE01227,45.977116,11.089859,629
SHAPE01227,45.97713,11.089596,630
SHAPE01227,45.977165,11.089483,631
SHAPE01227,45.97706,11.089309,632
SHAPE01227,45.977016,11.089169,633
SHAPE01227,45.977077,11.088923,634
SHAPE01227,45.9771,11.08864,635
SHAPE01227,45.9771,11.088462,636
SHAPE01227,45.976982,11.088083,637
SHAPE01227,45.97687,11.087953,638
SHAPE01227,45.97695,11.087798,639
SHAPE01227,45.977062,11.08776,640
SHAPE01227,45.97714,11.0878,641
SHAPE01227,45.977272,11.087902,642
SHAPE01227,45.977318,11.088026,643
SHAPE01227,45.976997,11.087879,644
SHAPE01227,45.97672,11.087803,645
SHAPE01227,45.97641,11.087807,646
SHAPE01227,45.976246,11.087852,647
SHAPE01227,45.9761,11.087882,648
SHAPE01227,45.97599,11.087925,649
SHAPE01227,45.97566,11.087949,650
SHAPE01227,45.97552,11.087946,651
SHAPE01227,45.975357,11.087934,652
SHAPE01227,45.975227,11.08791,653
SHAPE01227,45.97511,11.087846,654
SHAPE01227,45.974983,11.087772,655
SHAPE01227,45.974808,11.087619,656
SHAPE01227,45.974777,11.08758,657
SHAPE01227,45.97466,11.087433,658
SHAPE01227,45.974575,11.087331,659
SHAPE01227,45.974365,11.087185,660
SHAPE01227,45.97417,11.087104,661
SHAPE01227,45.974037,11.086885,662
SHAPE01227,45.973957,11.086714,663
SHAPE01227,45.973877,11.086576,664
SHAPE01227,45.97378,11.086456,665
SHAPE01227,45.97368,11.08639,666
SHAPE01227,45.973583,11.086348,667
SHAPE01227,45.973465,11.086339,668
SHAPE01227,45.97332,11.086382,669
SHAPE01227,45.973213,11.086408,670
SHAPE01227,45.973045,11.086502,671
SHAPE01227,45.97288,11.086602,672
SHAPE01227,45.972553,11.086812,673
SHAPE01227,45.972214,11.086978,674
SHAPE01227,45.971725,11.087049,675
SHAPE01227,45.971428,11.087187,676
SHAPE01227,45.971127,11.087495,677
SHAPE01227,45.970997,11.087383,678
SHAPE01227,45.971012,11.087245,679
SHAPE01227,45.971058,11.087135,680
SHAPE01227,45.972027,11.086283,681
SHAPE01227,45.972702,11.085646,682
SHAPE01227,45.972767,11.08558,683
SHAPE01227,45.972885,11.08546,684
SHAPE01227,45.97306,11.085281,685
SHAPE01227,45.973194,11.085143,686
SHAPE01227,45.973194,11.085143,687
SHAPE01227,45.973335,11.084998,688
SHAPE01227,45.973656,11.084638,689
SHAPE01227,45.973923,11.084418,690
SHAPE01227,45.97433,11.084082,691
SHAPE01227,45.975105,11.083926,692
SHAPE01227,45.97538,11.083782,693
SHAPE01227,45.97565,11.083609,694
SHAPE01227,45.97571,11.083573,695
SHAPE01227,45.97571,11.083573,696
SHAPE01227,45.97595,11.083436,697
SHAPE01227,45.976273,11.08334,698
SHAPE01227,45.976574,11.0833,699
SHAPE01227,45.976765,11.083243,700
SHAPE01227,45.97693,11.083137,701
SHAPE01227,45.977016,11.083035,702
SHAPE01227,45.97707,11.082935,703
SHAPE01227,45.9771,11.082822,704
SHAPE01227,45.977066,11.082676,705
SHAPE01227,45.976936,11.082547,706
SHAPE01227,45.976665,11.082408,707
SHAPE01227,45.976337,11.082187,708
SHAPE01227,45.97584,11.081955,709
SHAPE01227,45.975693,11.081891,710
SHAPE01227,45.975563,11.081762,711
SHAPE01227,45.975483,11.081676,712
SHAPE01227,45.97533,11.081413,713
SHAPE01227,45.97525,11.08122,714
SHAPE01227,45.975166,11.080816,715
SHAPE01227,45.975193,11.080544,716
SHAPE01227,45.975334,11.080235,717
SHAPE01227,45.975513,11.079658,718
SHAPE01227,45.975513,11.079658,719
SHAPE01227,45.97556,11.079515,720
SHAPE01227,45.975826,11.078229,721
SHAPE01227,45.97585,11.077854,722
SHAPE01227,45.975697,11.077188,723
SHAPE01227,45.975513,11.07657,724
SHAPE01227,45.97538,11.07542,725
SHAPE01227,45.975395,11.074126,726
SHAPE01227,45.97542,11.07371,727
SHAPE01227,45.975475,11.072811,728
SHAPE01227,45.975204,11.071701,729
SHAPE01227,45.974907,11.070924,730
SHAPE01227,45.97482,11.070679,731
SHAPE01227,45.97468,11.069986,732
SHAPE01227,45.974598,11.069508,733
SHAPE01227,45.974617,11.069217,734
SHAPE01227,45.9747,11.068933,735
SHAPE01227,45.975,11.068461,736
SHAPE01227,45.975315,11.067923,737
SHAPE01227,45.975475,11.067761,738
SHAPE01227,45.975693,11.067639,739
SHAPE01227,45.975945,11.067613,740
SHAPE01227,45.976143,11.06767,741
SHAPE01227,45.976406,11.067945,742
SHAPE01227,45.976723,11.068564,743
SHAPE01227,45.97695,11.069029,744
SHAPE01227,45.977406,11.069462,745
SHAPE01227,45.977646,11.069825,746
SHAPE01227,45.977737,11.070125,747
SHAPE01227,45.9778,11.070523,748
SHAPE01227,45.97784,11.070823,749
SHAPE01227,45.977947,11.071081,750
SHAPE01227,45.978104,11.071264,751
SHAPE01227,45.978256,11.071374,752
SHAPE01227,45.97831,11.071399,753
SHAPE01227,45.978367,11.071245,754
SHAPE01227,45.978474,11.07091,755
SHAPE01227,45.978546,11.070726,756
SHAPE01227,45.9786,11.070618,757
SHAPE01227,45.97863,11.070554,758
SHAPE01227,45.978676,11.070511,759
SHAPE01227,45.978764,11.070476,760
SHAPE01227,45.978832,11.070469,761
SHAPE01227,45.978954,11.070505,762
SHAPE01227,45.97906,11.07055,763
SHAPE01227,45.97915,11.07056,764
SHAPE01227,45.97928,11.07067,765
SHAPE01227,45.97928,11.07067,766
SHAPE01227,45.97936,11.070737,767
SHAPE01227,45.97951,11.070964,768
SHAPE01227,45.97962,11.071247,769
SHAPE01227,45.979717,11.071767,770
SHAPE01227,45.979744,11.072064,771
SHAPE01227,45.97987,11.072218,772
SHAPE01227,45.97989,11.071815,773
SHAPE01227,45.979927,11.071368,774
SHAPE01227,45.980015,11.070941,775
SHAPE01227,45.980022,11.070713,776
SHAPE01227,45.980026,11.070626,777
SHAPE01227,45.97998,11.070311,778
SHAPE01227,45.97987,11.07004,779
SHAPE01227,45.97971,11.069731,780
SHAPE01227,45.979485,11.069584,781
SHAPE01227,45.979176,11.069466,782
SHAPE01227,45.97896,11.069195,783
SHAPE01227,45.9788,11.068911,784
SHAPE01227,45.978706,11.068697,785
SHAPE01227,45.97864,11.068452,786
SHAPE01227,45.978626,11.068213,787
SHAPE01227,45.97858,11.06795,788
SHAPE01227,45.97848,11.067719,789
SHAPE01227,45.978447,11.067746,790
SHAPE01227,45.978447,11.067746,791
SHAPE01227,45.97848,11.067719,792
SHAPE01227,45.97795,11.067117,793
SHAPE01227,45.97783,11.066841,794
SHAPE01227,45.977757,11.066586,795
SHAPE01227,45.977734,11.066141,796
SHAPE01227,45.977783,11.065684,797
SHAPE01227,45.9778,11.065232,798
SHAPE01227,45.9779,11.064853,799
SHAPE01227,45.977947,11.064824,800
SHAPE01227,45.97796,11.064828,801
SHAPE01227,45.97796,11.064828,802
SHAPE01227,45.978004,11.064843,803
SHAPE01227,45.97803,11.064971,804
SHAPE01227,45.977932,11.065432,805
SHAPE01227,45.97796,11.065809,806
SHAPE01227,45.97798,11.065917,807
SHAPE01227,45.978096,11.06603,808
SHAPE01227,45.978313,11.066145,809
SHAPE01227,45.978313,11.066145,810
SHAPE01227,45.978333,11.066154,811
SHAPE01227,45.978687,11.066165,812
SHAPE01227,45.978806,11.06623,813
SHAPE01227,45.979134,11.06641,814
SHAPE01227,45.979244,11.066471,815
SHAPE01227,45.97981,11.066828,816
SHAPE01227,45.98007,11.067122,817
SHAPE01227,45.980217,11.067592,818
SHAPE01227,45.980373,11.067867,819
SHAPE01227,45.980686,11.068199,820
SHAPE01227,45.980717,11.068233,821
SHAPE01227,45.98108,11.06862,822
SHAPE01227,45.98108,11.06862,823
SHAPE01227,45.981556,11.069107,824
SHAPE01227,45.98177,11.069287,825
SHAPE01227,45.98186,11.069333,826
SHAPE01227,45.98224,11.069453,827
SHAPE01227,45.98244,11.069554,828
SHAPE01227,45.983494,11.070714,829
SHAPE01227,45.983723,11.071081,830
SHAPE01227,45.98388,11.071505,831
SHAPE01227,45.98406,11.072185,832
SHAPE01227,45.984077,11.07231,833
SHAPE01227,45.984158,11.072777,834
SHAPE01227,45.984196,11.072963,835
SHAPE01227,45.984295,11.073049,836
SHAPE01227,45.984406,11.072988,837
SHAPE01227,45.984444,11.072869,838
SHAPE01227,45.984425,11.072703,839
SHAPE01227,45.984352,11.072452,840
SHAPE01227,45.98433,11.072317,841
SHAPE01227,45.984352,11.072223,842
SHAPE01227,45.984436,11.07217,843
SHAPE01227,45.98447,11.07218,844
SHAPE01227,45.98447,11.07218,845
SHAPE01227,45.984512,11.072191,846
SHAPE01227,45.98455,11.072287,847
SHAPE01227,45.984592,11.072628,848
SHAPE01227,45.984676,11.073205,849
SHAPE01227,45.98468,11.073283,850
SHAPE01227,45.984676,11.07338,851
SHAPE01227,45.98466,11.073472,852
SHAPE01227,45.98462,11.073557,853
SHAPE01227,45.984276,11.073936,854
SHAPE01227,45.98411,11.074112,855
SHAPE01227,45.983913,11.074768,856
SHAPE01227,45.98369,11.075218,857
SHAPE01227,45.98327,11.0756,858
SHAPE01227,45.98327,11.0756,859
SHAPE01227,45.983227,11.075636,860
SHAPE01227,45.982758,11.075953,861
SHAPE01227,45.98253,11.07604,862
SHAPE01227,45.982307,11.07622,863
SHAPE01227,45.981945,11.076536,864
SHAPE01227,45.98182,11.076755,865
SHAPE01227,45.981743,11.076983,866
SHAPE01227,45.981735,11.07734,867
SHAPE01227,45.981796,11.077718,868
SHAPE01227,45.981915,11.077973,869
SHAPE01227,45.98208,11.078186,870
SHAPE01227,45.98224,11.078318,871
SHAPE01227,45.982655,11.078405,872
SHAPE01227,45.98284,11.078554,873
SHAPE01227,45.983006,11.078798,874
SHAPE01227,45.98314,11.079062,875
SHAPE01227,45.983227,11.079406,876
SHAPE01227,45.983334,11.07951,877
SHAPE01227,45.983547,11.079485,878
SHAPE01227,45.98394,11.079512,879
SHAPE01227,45.98432,11.079701,880
SHAPE01227,45.984512,11.079768,881
SHAPE01227,45.984673,11.07997,882
SHAPE01227,45.984955,11.080419,883
SHAPE01227,45.985355,11.08089,884
SHAPE01227,45.986435,11.081913,885
SHAPE01227,45.986816,11.082193,886
SHAPE01227,45.988216,11.083123,887
SHAPE01227,45.98895,11.083266,888
SHAPE01227,45.989063,11.083285,889
SHAPE01227,45.98915,11.083305,890
SHAPE01227,45.989555,11.083367,891
SHAPE01227,45.99005,11.083491,892
SHAPE01227,45.99005,11.083491,893
SHAPE01227,45.99018,11.083524,894
SHAPE01227,45.99058,11.083623,895
SHAPE01227,45.991505,11.084065,896
SHAPE01227,45.992996,11.084569,897
SHAPE01227,45.994057,11.084853,898
SHAPE01227,45.995087,11.085182,899
SHAPE01227,45.997143,11.085755,900
SHAPE01227,45.997734,11.085784,901
SHAPE01227,45.998306,11.085773,902
SHAPE01227,45.9986,11.085773,903
SHAPE01227,45.99883,11.085774,904
SHAPE01227,45.999218,11.085798,905
SHAPE01227,45.9996,11.085772,906
SHAPE01227,45.99966,11.085767,907
SHAPE01227,45.99966,11.085767,908
SHAPE01227,46.000053,11.085738,909
SHAPE01227,46.000237,11.085774,910
SHAPE01227,46.00069,11.085924,911
SHAPE01227,46.000885,11.086007,912
SHAPE01227,46.001007,11.086008,913
SHAPE01227,46.001095,11.086008,914
SHAPE01227,46.00125,11.085907,915
SHAPE01227,46.001377,11.085825,916
SHAPE01227,46.001377,11.085825,917
SHAPE01227,46.0014,11.085811,918
SHAPE01227,46.001465,11.085769,919
SHAPE01227,46.001904,11.085508,920
SHAPE01227,46.002026,11.085435,921
SHAPE01227,46.00224,11.085472,922
SHAPE01227,46.00261,11.085575,923
SHAPE01227,46.002735,11.085595,924
SHAPE01227,46.00291,11.085696,925
SHAPE01227,46.002968,11.08573,926
SHAPE01227,46.00318,11.085953,927
SHAPE01227,46.003376,11.086148,928
SHAPE01227,46.003536,11.086179,929
SHAPE01227,46.003735,11.086108,930
SHAPE01227,46.003956,11.086057,931
SHAPE01227,46.004086,11.086034,932
SHAPE01227,46.00419,11.086053,933
SHAPE01227,46.004383,11.086088,934
SHAPE01227,46.004494,11.086046,935
SHAPE01227,46.004784,11.085929,936
SHAPE01227,46.00484,11.085862,937
SHAPE01227,46.00484,11.085862,938
SHAPE01227,46.00504,11.085624,939
SHAPE01227,46.00522,11.085407,940
SHAPE01227,46.005466,11.0851,941
SHAPE01227,46.005535,11.084922,942
SHAPE01227,46.00554,11.084846,943
SHAPE01227,46.005554,11.084345,944
SHAPE01227,46.00557,11.08304,945
SHAPE01227,46.004627,11.079716,946
SHAPE01227,46.004433,11.078567,947
SHAPE01227,46.004345,11.07739,948
SHAPE01227,46.00437,11.076765,949
SHAPE01227,46.00452,11.075958,950
SHAPE01227,46.004787,11.075151,951
SHAPE01227,46.00528,11.074418,952
SHAPE01227,46.005676,11.073321,953
SHAPE01227,46.005695,11.073268,954
SHAPE01227,46.005737,11.072953,955
SHAPE01227,46.00589,11.072094,956
SHAPE01227,46.006058,11.071969,957
SHAPE01227,46.0062,11.072017,958
SHAPE01227,46.006325,11.072257,959
SHAPE01227,46.006466,11.072761,960
SHAPE01227,46.00674,11.073331,961
SHAPE01227,46.007023,11.073873,962
SHAPE01227,46.007225,11.074057,963
SHAPE01227,46.00733,11.074325,964
SHAPE01227,46.00728,11.074884,965
SHAPE01227,46.007225,11.075214,966
SHAPE01227,46.007286,11.075562,967
SHAPE01227,46.007317,11.075901,968
SHAPE01227,46.007496,11.076385,969
SHAPE01227,46.00763,11.07662,970
SHAPE01227,46.00795,11.076883,971
SHAPE01227,46.008232,11.077013,972
SHAPE01227,46.0085,11.076957,973
SHAPE01227,46.00873,11.077073,974
SHAPE01227,46.00892,11.077289,975
SHAPE01227,46.009106,11.077623,976
SHAPE01227,46.00929,11.077759,977
SHAPE01227,46.01044,11.077996,978
SHAPE01227,46.01203,11.078609,979
SHAPE01227,46.012363,11.078788,980
SHAPE01227,46.012363,11.078788,981
SHAPE01227,46.012398,11.078806,982
SHAPE01227,46.01261,11.07892,983
SHAPE01227,46.012733,11.07906,984
SHAPE01227,46.012814,11.079235,985
SHAPE01227,46.0129,11.079586,986
SHAPE01227,46.013042,11.079863,987
SHAPE01227,46.013165,11.080269,988
SHAPE01227,46.013206,11.080581,989
SHAPE01227,46.01329,11.080897,990
SHAPE01227,46.013336,11.081255,991
SHAPE01227,46.01336,11.081593,992
SHAPE01227,46.01335,11.082078,993
SHAPE01227,46.01332,11.082937,994
SHAPE01227,46.013405,11.083366,995
SHAPE01227,46.01345,11.083506,996
SHAPE01227,46.013515,11.083554,997
SHAPE01228,46.131176,11.361697,1
SHAPE01228,46.131176,11.361679,2
SHAPE01228,46.131195,11.361534,3
SHAPE01228,46.131195,11.361445,4
SHAPE01228,46.131184,11.361353,5
SHAPE01228,46.131012,11.360945,6
SHAPE01228,46.130917,11.36072,7
SHAPE01228,46.13089,11.360622,8
SHAPE01228,46.130882,11.360515,9
SHAPE01228,46.130905,11.360226,10
SHAPE01228,46.130886,11.360076,11
SHAPE01228,46.13085,11.360003,12
SHAPE01228,46.130817,11.359999,13
SHAPE01228,46.130787,11.360014,14
SHAPE01228,46.13076,11.360092,15
SHAPE01228,46.13072,11.360314,16
SHAPE01228,46.13063,11.360668,17
SHAPE01228,46.130573,11.361149,18
SHAPE01228,46.130524,11.361565,19
SHAPE01228,46.130474,11.361792,20
SHAPE01228,46.130436,11.361883,21
SHAPE01228,46.13041,11.361905,22
SHAPE01228,46.130367,11.361912,23
SHAPE01228,46.130333,11.3619,24
SHAPE01228,46.130306,11.361861,25
SHAPE01228,46.130287,11.361807,26
SHAPE01228,46.130287,11.361604,27
SHAPE01228,46.130306,11.361125,28
SHAPE01228,46.13035,11.360293,29
SHAPE01228,46.13036,11.359755,30
SHAPE01228,46.130383,11.35945,31
SHAPE01228,46.130455,11.358872,32
SHAPE01228,46.13047,11.358778,33
SHAPE01228,46.130512,11.358636,34
SHAPE01228,46.130547,11.358434,35
SHAPE01228,46.130573,11.358074,36
SHAPE01228,46.13058,11.35796,37
SHAPE01228,46.13058,11.35796,38
SHAPE01228,46.1306,11.357677,39
SHAPE01228,46.130558,11.357224,40
SHAPE01228,46.13053,11.356906,41
SHAPE01228,46.130505,11.356725,42
SHAPE01228,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE01228,46.130318,11.356276,44
SHAPE01228,46.130283,11.356134,45
SHAPE01228,46.1302,11.355622,46
SHAPE01228,46.130165,11.355401,47
SHAPE01228,46.130074,11.355086,48
SHAPE01228,46.129875,11.354712,49
SHAPE01228,46.1297,11.35423,50
SHAPE01228,46.129646,11.354034,51
SHAPE01228,46.12964,11.353873,52
SHAPE01228,46.129654,11.353514,53
SHAPE01228,46.129616,11.353421,54
SHAPE01228,46.12968,11.353225,55
SHAPE01228,46.1297,11.353086,56
SHAPE01228,46.12972,11.352858,57
SHAPE01228,46.12972,11.352858,58
SHAPE01228,46.12972,11.352702,59
SHAPE01228,46.12972,11.352382,60
SHAPE01228,46.129715,11.352259,61
SHAPE01228,46.129723,11.352098,62
SHAPE01228,46.129757,11.351843,63
SHAPE01228,46.129765,11.351702,64
SHAPE01228,46.12975,11.351255,65
SHAPE01228,46.12972,11.350874,66
SHAPE01228,46.129635,11.349729,67
SHAPE01228,46.129578,11.348971,68
SHAPE01228,46.129562,11.348865,69
SHAPE01228,46.129562,11.348865,70
SHAPE01228,46.12954,11.348691,71
SHAPE01228,46.129486,11.34843,72
SHAPE01228,46.129463,11.348343,73
SHAPE01228,46.129387,11.348002,74
SHAPE01228,46.129322,11.347706,75
SHAPE01228,46.129295,11.347432,76
SHAPE01228,46.129303,11.347221,77
SHAPE01228,46.129326,11.346907,78
SHAPE01228,46.129475,11.345749,79
SHAPE01228,46.129696,11.344684,80
SHAPE01228,46.129738,11.344476,81
SHAPE01228,46.129738,11.344476,82
SHAPE01228,46.129894,11.343713,83
SHAPE01228,46.129932,11.343543,84
SHAPE01228,46.12997,11.343451,85
SHAPE01228,46.130013,11.343394,86
SHAPE01228,46.130062,11.343355,87
SHAPE01228,46.13011,11.343348,88
SHAPE01228,46.130173,11.343369,89
SHAPE01228,46.13026,11.3434,90
SHAPE01228,46.130527,11.343594,91
SHAPE01228,46.13071,11.343721,92
SHAPE01228,46.13087,11.343794,93
SHAPE01228,46.130962,11.343707,94
SHAPE01228,46.131054,11.343581,95
SHAPE01228,46.131096,11.343476,96
SHAPE01228,46.13111,11.343369,97
SHAPE01228,46.131107,11.343261,98
SHAPE01228,46.131084,11.343156,99
SHAPE01228,46.13097,11.342908,100
SHAPE01228,46.130497,11.341897,101
SHAPE01228,46.130363,11.341579,102
SHAPE01228,46.13024,11.341193,103
SHAPE01228,46.130157,11.340937,104
SHAPE01228,46.130157,11.340937,105
SHAPE01228,46.13009,11.340728,106
SHAPE01228,46.130013,11.340569,107
SHAPE01228,46.129826,11.340413,108
SHAPE01228,46.129677,11.340256,109
SHAPE01228,46.129597,11.340124,110
SHAPE01228,46.12954,11.339969,111
SHAPE01228,46.12951,11.339781,112
SHAPE01228,46.129482,11.339375,113
SHAPE01228,46.12947,11.338923,114
SHAPE01228,46.129402,11.338518,115
SHAPE01228,46.129303,11.337941,116
SHAPE01228,46.12913,11.336986,117
SHAPE01228,46.12901,11.336321,118
SHAPE01228,46.1288,11.335863,119
SHAPE01228,46.12873,11.335665,120
SHAPE01228,46.128674,11.335438,121
SHAPE01228,46.128605,11.335268,122
SHAPE01228,46.128506,11.335132,123
SHAPE01228,46.128334,11.334945,124
SHAPE01228,46.12826,11.334864,125
SHAPE01228,46.128204,11.334755,126
SHAPE01228,46.12815,11.33458,127
SHAPE01228,46.128128,11.334386,128
SHAPE01228,46.128067,11.334053,129
SHAPE01228,46.128014,11.333819,130
SHAPE01228,46.127922,11.333628,131
SHAPE01228,46.1278,11.333415,132
SHAPE01228,46.127575,11.332994,133
SHAPE01228,46.12742,11.332715,134
SHAPE01228,46.127304,11.332565,135
SHAPE01228,46.127167,11.33248,136
SHAPE01228,46.127018,11.332476,137
SHAPE01228,46.126484,11.332685,138
SHAPE01228,46.12628,11.332704,139
SHAPE01228,46.126095,11.332644,140
SHAPE01228,46.12577,11.332438,141
SHAPE01228,46.125175,11.33205,142
SHAPE01228,46.12503,11.331879,143
SHAPE01228,46.124924,11.331665,144
SHAPE01228,46.12483,11.331314,145
SHAPE01228,46.124786,11.330911,146
SHAPE01228,46.124706,11.329855,147
SHAPE01228,46.12467,11.329561,148
SHAPE01228,46.12459,11.329313,149
SHAPE01228,46.124176,11.328251,150
SHAPE01228,46.124035,11.327883,151
SHAPE01228,46.123978,11.327694,152
SHAPE01228,46.123928,11.327481,153
SHAPE01228,46.123604,11.325994,154
SHAPE01228,46.12348,11.325427,155
SHAPE01228,46.123337,11.324159,156
SHAPE01228,46.123283,11.323723,157
SHAPE01228,46.123257,11.323293,158
SHAPE01228,46.12326,11.323049,159
SHAPE01228,46.123287,11.322794,160
SHAPE01228,46.12336,11.322182,161
SHAPE01228,46.123417,11.32176,162
SHAPE01228,46.12354,11.320808,163
SHAPE01228,46.12355,11.320614,164
SHAPE01228,46.123535,11.320421,165
SHAPE01228,46.123493,11.320263,166
SHAPE01228,46.12344,11.320127,167
SHAPE01228,46.123272,11.319798,168
SHAPE01228,46.123196,11.31963,169
SHAPE01228,46.123135,11.319438,170
SHAPE01228,46.12308,11.319143,171
SHAPE01228,46.123047,11.318839,172
SHAPE01228,46.122993,11.318593,173
SHAPE01228,46.122932,11.318405,174
SHAPE01228,46.122845,11.318258,175
SHAPE01228,46.12264,11.318022,176
SHAPE01228,46.121376,11.316728,177
SHAPE01228,46.12139,11.316662,178
SHAPE01228,46.121365,11.316602,179
SHAPE01228,46.12132,11.31657,180
SHAPE01228,46.12118,11.316438,181
SHAPE01228,46.12118,11.316438,182
SHAPE01228,46.12132,11.31657,183
SHAPE01228,46.121365,11.316602,184
SHAPE01228,46.12139,11.316662,185
SHAPE01228,46.121376,11.316728,186
SHAPE01228,46.12075,11.316135,187
SHAPE01228,46.120018,11.315444,188
SHAPE01228,46.119877,11.315307,189
SHAPE01228,46.119778,11.31517,190
SHAPE01228,46.119705,11.315017,191
SHAPE01228,46.119656,11.314837,192
SHAPE01228,46.11955,11.314205,193
SHAPE01228,46.119392,11.31324,194
SHAPE01228,46.119392,11.31324,195
SHAPE01228,46.119316,11.312773,196
SHAPE01228,46.119274,11.312523,197
SHAPE01228,46.11919,11.312208,198
SHAPE01228,46.119183,11.3121,199
SHAPE01228,46.119198,11.311996,200
SHAPE01228,46.11923,11.311911,201
SHAPE01228,46.11929,11.311836,202
SHAPE01228,46.11936,11.311801,203
SHAPE01228,46.119457,11.311782,204
SHAPE01228,46.119564,11.311782,205
SHAPE01228,46.119892,11.311833,206
SHAPE01228,46.119995,11.311832,207
SHAPE01228,46.120087,11.311789,208
SHAPE01228,46.120163,11.311749,209
SHAPE01228,46.12022,11.311691,210
SHAPE01228,46.12026,11.311643,211
SHAPE01228,46.120285,11.311583,212
SHAPE01228,46.1203,11.311487,213
SHAPE01228,46.120293,11.311394,214
SHAPE01228,46.12026,11.311301,215
SHAPE01228,46.120186,11.311213,216
SHAPE01228,46.120018,11.311082,217
SHAPE01228,46.119633,11.310795,218
SHAPE01228,46.119217,11.310479,219
SHAPE01228,46.119045,11.310352,220
SHAPE01228,46.118942,11.310269,221
SHAPE01228,46.118835,11.310206,222
SHAPE01228,46.11868,11.310167,223
SHAPE01228,46.118523,11.310192,224
SHAPE01228,46.11815,11.310291,225
SHAPE01228,46.11802,11.310327,226
SHAPE01228,46.11787,11.310328,227
SHAPE01228,46.117752,11.31028,228
SHAPE01228,46.117645,11.310178,229
SHAPE01228,46.117554,11.310061,230
SHAPE01228,46.117554,11.310061,231
SHAPE01228,46.117455,11.309932,232
SHAPE01228,46.117245,11.309669,233
SHAPE01228,46.117077,11.309445,234
SHAPE01228,46.11703,11.309363,235
SHAPE01228,46.117004,11.309268,236
SHAPE01228,46.117004,11.309181,237
SHAPE01228,46.117023,11.309106,238
SHAPE01228,46.117054,11.309055,239
SHAPE01228,46.117092,11.309013,240
SHAPE01228,46.11729,11.308875,241
SHAPE01228,46.117443,11.308777,242
SHAPE01228,46.11751,11.308716,243
SHAPE01228,46.117577,11.308627,244
SHAPE01228,46.117615,11.308543,245
SHAPE01228,46.117645,11.308442,246
SHAPE01228,46.11766,11.308276,247
SHAPE01228,46.11765,11.308125,248
SHAPE01228,46.11761,11.307999,249
SHAPE01228,46.117565,11.307894,250
SHAPE01228,46.11749,11.307804,251
SHAPE01228,46.117416,11.307748,252
SHAPE01228,46.11734,11.307721,253
SHAPE01228,46.117264,11.307713,254
SHAPE01228,46.116867,11.307746,255
SHAPE01228,46.11658,11.307775,256
SHAPE01228,46.116478,11.307795,257
SHAPE01228,46.116238,11.30788,258
SHAPE01228,46.116127,11.307923,259
SHAPE01228,46.116024,11.307976,260
SHAPE01228,46.115906,11.308077,261
SHAPE01228,46.115807,11.308211,262
SHAPE01228,46.11572,11.308353,263
SHAPE01228,46.115612,11.308485,264
SHAPE01228,46.1155,11.30856,265
SHAPE01228,46.115364,11.308604,266
SHAPE01228,46.11521,11.308627,267
SHAPE01228,46.11512,11.308623,268
SHAPE01228,46.11504,11.308587,269
SHAPE01228,46.114975,11.308539,270
SHAPE01228,46.114914,11.308475,271
SHAPE01228,46.114864,11.308393,272
SHAPE01228,46.114826,11.308311,273
SHAPE01228,46.114723,11.307726,274
SHAPE01228,46.114704,11.30759,275
SHAPE01228,46.114704,11.30759,276
SHAPE01228,46.114662,11.307312,277
SHAPE01228,46.11462,11.307002,278
SHAPE01228,46.114586,11.30682,279
SHAPE01228,46.114532,11.306655,280
SHAPE01228,46.114452,11.306519,281
SHAPE01228,46.114353,11.306402,282
SHAPE01228,46.11427,11.306321,283
SHAPE01228,46.114113,11.30616,284
SHAPE01228,46.11371,11.305773,285
SHAPE01228,46.11354,11.305603,286
SHAPE01228,46.11344,11.305495,287
SHAPE01228,46.11332,11.305322,288
SHAPE01228,46.113255,11.305202,289
SHAPE01228,46.113163,11.30502,290
SHAPE01228,46.113125,11.304965,291
SHAPE01228,46.113083,11.304931,292
SHAPE01228,46.113037,11.304923,293
SHAPE01228,46.11299,11.304928,294
SHAPE01228,46.11295,11.304971,295
SHAPE01228,46.11293,11.305023,296
SHAPE01228,46.11293,11.305097,297
SHAPE01228,46.11295,11.305158,298
SHAPE01228,46.11324,11.305613,299
SHAPE01228,46.113304,11.305767,300
SHAPE01228,46.113354,11.305939,301
SHAPE01228,46.113514,11.306494,302
SHAPE01228,46.11362,11.30686,303
SHAPE01228,46.113667,11.307041,304
SHAPE01228,46.113712,11.30735,305
SHAPE01228,46.113724,11.307555,306
SHAPE01228,46.11372,11.307759,307
SHAPE01228,46.113712,11.30788,308
SHAPE01228,46.113712,11.30788,309
SHAPE01228,46.113705,11.307981,310
SHAPE01228,46.113667,11.308497,311
SHAPE01228,46.113598,11.309419,312
SHAPE01228,46.113575,11.309532,313
SHAPE01228,46.113544,11.309631,314
SHAPE01228,46.113487,11.309706,315
SHAPE01228,46.113422,11.309752,316
SHAPE01228,46.113342,11.309776,317
SHAPE01228,46.113323,11.309504,318
SHAPE01228,46.11321,11.309115,319
SHAPE01228,46.11306,11.308705,320
SHAPE01228,46.11297,11.308632,321
SHAPE01228,46.112953,11.308564,322
SHAPE01228,46.112892,11.308428,323
SHAPE01228,46.112583,11.307917,324
SHAPE01228,46.11201,11.306949,325
SHAPE01228,46.111588,11.306245,326
SHAPE01228,46.111588,11.306245,327
SHAPE01228,46.11152,11.306131,328
SHAPE01228,46.11133,11.305832,329
SHAPE01228,46.11113,11.305581,330
SHAPE01228,46.110733,11.305075,331
SHAPE01228,46.110336,11.304574,332
SHAPE01228,46.11002,11.304175,333
SHAPE01228,46.10994,11.304073,334
SHAPE01228,46.10984,11.303967,335
SHAPE01228,46.109577,11.303772,336
SHAPE01228,46.108677,11.303112,337
SHAPE01228,46.10829,11.302685,338
SHAPE01228,46.10811,11.302505,339
SHAPE01228,46.107998,11.302395,340
SHAPE01228,46.10781,11.302052,341
SHAPE01228,46.107796,11.302017,342
SHAPE01228,46.107796,11.302017,343
SHAPE01228,46.107727,11.301862,344
SHAPE01228,46.107697,11.301792,345
SHAPE01228,46.10771,11.301304,346
SHAPE01228,46.107765,11.300804,347
SHAPE01228,46.10776,11.300633,348
SHAPE01228,46.10774,11.300467,349
SHAPE01228,46.1077,11.300338,350
SHAPE01228,46.10765,11.300228,351
SHAPE01228,46.10753,11.300042,352
SHAPE01228,46.107414,11.299942,353
SHAPE01228,46.107296,11.299891,354
SHAPE01228,46.10723,11.299875,355
SHAPE01228,46.107147,11.299869,356
SHAPE01228,46.10705,11.299885,357
SHAPE01228,46.10696,11.299925,358
SHAPE01228,46.1066,11.300132,359
SHAPE01228,46.10645,11.300206,360
SHAPE01228,46.10629,11.30027,361
SHAPE01228,46.106167,11.300291,362
SHAPE01228,46.10605,11.300297,363
SHAPE01228,46.10593,11.300278,364
SHAPE01228,46.105812,11.300243,365
SHAPE01228,46.105362,11.299978,366
SHAPE01228,46.10473,11.299588,367
SHAPE01228,46.10415,11.299232,368
SHAPE01228,46.10304,11.29855,369
SHAPE01228,46.102562,11.298257,370
SHAPE01228,46.102562,11.298257,371
SHAPE01228,46.102077,11.297958,372
SHAPE01228,46.101845,11.297815,373
SHAPE01228,46.101532,11.297618,374
SHAPE01228,46.100986,11.297113,375
SHAPE01228,46.100937,11.297069,376
SHAPE01228,46.100605,11.296729,377
SHAPE01228,46.0993,11.295395,378
SHAPE01228,46.099167,11.295204,379
SHAPE01228,46.098507,11.294261,380
SHAPE01228,46.098507,11.294261,381
SHAPE01228,46.097794,11.293244,382
SHAPE01228,46.09711,11.291887,383
SHAPE01228,46.096878,11.291332,384
SHAPE01228,46.09627,11.290038,385
SHAPE01228,46.09584,11.289414,386
SHAPE01228,46.09571,11.289235,387
SHAPE01228,46.09571,11.289235,388
SHAPE01228,46.095608,11.289091,389
SHAPE01228,46.095264,11.288612,390
SHAPE01228,46.095222,11.28853,391
SHAPE01228,46.095085,11.288125,392
SHAPE01228,46.09501,11.287784,393
SHAPE01228,46.09498,11.287589,394
SHAPE01228,46.094826,11.286909,395
SHAPE01228,46.09463,11.286454,396
SHAPE01228,46.09439,11.286083,397
SHAPE01228,46.094135,11.285674,398
SHAPE01228,46.094017,11.285364,399
SHAPE01228,46.093933,11.284933,400
SHAPE01228,46.093914,11.284605,401
SHAPE01228,46.09393,11.284368,402
SHAPE01228,46.09399,11.283609,403
SHAPE01228,46.093967,11.283442,404
SHAPE01228,46.09396,11.283376,405
SHAPE01228,46.093887,11.283218,406
SHAPE01228,46.093773,11.28307,407
SHAPE01228,46.093643,11.282992,408
SHAPE01228,46.09359,11.282987,409
SHAPE01228,46.09359,11.282987,410
SHAPE01228,46.093216,11.282944,411
SHAPE01228,46.09306,11.282934,412
SHAPE01228,46.09284,11.28293,413
SHAPE01228,46.092636,11.282869,414
SHAPE01228,46.09211,11.282527,415
SHAPE01228,46.09067,11.281518,416
SHAPE01228,46.0906,11.281461,417
SHAPE01228,46.0906,11.281461,418
SHAPE01228,46.089962,11.280967,419
SHAPE01228,46.089016,11.280134,420
SHAPE01228,46.088665,11.279815,421
SHAPE01228,46.088665,11.279815,422
SHAPE01228,46.088226,11.27942,423
SHAPE01228,46.088028,11.279248,424
SHAPE01228,46.08774,11.278999,425
SHAPE01228,46.087082,11.278431,426
SHAPE01228,46.086655,11.278064,427
SHAPE01228,46.086365,11.277806,428
SHAPE01228,46.086365,11.277806,429
SHAPE01228,46.086136,11.277602,430
SHAPE01228,46.085957,11.27742,431
SHAPE01228,46.085983,11.277342,432
SHAPE01228,46.085938,11.277257,433
SHAPE01228,46.085888,11.277181,434
SHAPE01228,46.08582,11.277047,435
SHAPE01228,46.085625,11.276648,436
SHAPE01228,46.08547,11.276343,437
SHAPE01228,46.0854,11.276228,438
SHAPE01228,46.08536,11.276159,439
SHAPE01228,46.08536,11.276159,440
SHAPE01228,46.08533,11.276098,441
SHAPE01228,46.08526,11.27597,442
SHAPE01228,46.085194,11.27584,443
SHAPE01228,46.08511,11.27565,444
SHAPE01228,46.085014,11.275442,445
SHAPE01228,46.08493,11.275231,446
SHAPE01228,46.08478,11.274946,447
SHAPE01228,46.084614,11.274551,448
SHAPE01228,46.084534,11.274369,449
SHAPE01228,46.08445,11.274218,450
SHAPE01228,46.0843,11.273925,451
SHAPE01228,46.084137,11.273623,452
SHAPE01228,46.084034,11.273399,453
SHAPE01228,46.08393,11.273245,454
SHAPE01228,46.083797,11.27307,455
SHAPE01228,46.083824,11.272765,456
SHAPE01228,46.08395,11.272419,457
SHAPE01228,46.083862,11.272209,458
SHAPE01228,46.083683,11.272124,459
SHAPE01228,46.083424,11.272079,460
SHAPE01228,46.083256,11.272045,461
SHAPE01228,46.08315,11.271975,462
SHAPE01228,46.08306,11.27171,463
SHAPE01228,46.082836,11.270945,464
SHAPE01228,46.082584,11.270237,465
SHAPE01228,46.08253,11.27015,466
SHAPE01228,46.082428,11.269966,467
SHAPE01228,46.082394,11.269867,468
SHAPE01228,46.0824,11.269755,469
SHAPE01228,46.08243,11.269681,470
SHAPE01228,46.082497,11.269645,471
SHAPE01228,46.082592,11.269571,472
SHAPE01228,46.08263,11.269427,473
SHAPE01228,46.082615,11.26932,474
SHAPE01228,46.082554,11.269239,475
SHAPE01228,46.08237,11.269134,476
SHAPE01228,46.082077,11.268909,477
SHAPE01228,46.082043,11.26883,478
SHAPE01228,46.082043,11.26883,479
SHAPE01228,46.081905,11.268527,480
SHAPE01228,46.081806,11.268282,481
SHAPE01228,46.08146,11.26733,482
SHAPE01228,46.081146,11.266453,483
SHAPE01228,46.080967,11.266118,484
SHAPE01228,46.080883,11.265994,485
SHAPE01228,46.08074,11.265707,486
SHAPE01228,46.080708,11.265574,487
SHAPE01228,46.080627,11.265204,488
SHAPE01228,46.080597,11.265067,489
SHAPE01228,46.080578,11.264993,490
SHAPE01228,46.08056,11.26491,491
SHAPE01228,46.08056,11.264621,492
SHAPE01228,46.08056,11.264621,493
SHAPE01228,46.08056,11.264515,494
SHAPE01228,46.08051,11.264168,495
SHAPE01228,46.08045,11.263832,496
SHAPE01228,46.08035,11.26334,497
SHAPE01228,46.080273,11.263172,498
SHAPE01228,46.08017,11.262973,499
SHAPE01228,46.080135,11.262911,500
SHAPE01228,46.080006,11.262702,501
SHAPE01228,46.079987,11.262586,502
SHAPE01228,46.079895,11.262184,503
SHAPE01228,46.079834,11.262212,504
SHAPE01228,46.079834,11.262212,505
SHAPE01228,46.07977,11.26224,506
SHAPE01228,46.079712,11.261962,507
SHAPE01228,46.079647,11.261891,508
SHAPE01228,46.079628,11.261648,509
SHAPE01228,46.07962,11.261371,510
SHAPE01228,46.079605,11.261193,511
SHAPE01228,46.07936,11.260287,512
SHAPE01228,46.07932,11.260031,513
SHAPE01228,46.07931,11.259871,514
SHAPE01228,46.07931,11.259871,515
SHAPE01228,46.079308,11.259836,516
SHAPE01228,46.079227,11.259382,517
SHAPE01228,46.07911,11.258694,518
SHAPE01228,46.078945,11.257744,519
SHAPE01228,46.078846,11.257295,520
SHAPE01228,46.078606,11.256816,521
SHAPE01228,46.078506,11.256615,522
SHAPE01228,46.078396,11.256257,523
SHAPE01228,46.07833,11.256001,524
SHAPE01228,46.07801,11.254693,525
SHAPE01228,46.077766,11.254017,526
SHAPE01228,46.077442,11.253239,527
SHAPE01228,46.077118,11.252862,528
SHAPE01228,46.077038,11.252632,529
SHAPE01228,46.076958,11.252393,530
SHAPE01228,46.076763,11.25215,531
SHAPE01228,46.07658,11.251809,532
SHAPE01228,46.076412,11.25128,533
SHAPE01228,46.07624,11.250979,534
SHAPE01228,46.07619,11.250976,535
SHAPE01228,46.076122,11.25109,536
SHAPE01228,46.07608,11.251239,537
SHAPE01228,46.076023,11.251438,538
SHAPE01228,46.076015,11.251562,539
SHAPE01228,46.07601,11.251808,540
SHAPE01228,46.075962,11.251822,541
SHAPE01228,46.075954,11.25221,542
SHAPE01228,46.075928,11.252667,543
SHAPE01228,46.07586,11.252965,544
SHAPE01228,46.075794,11.253236,545
SHAPE01228,46.07574,11.253626,546
SHAPE01228,46.07569,11.253976,547
SHAPE01228,46.075672,11.254246,548
SHAPE01228,46.07567,11.254421,549
SHAPE01228,46.075684,11.254559,550
SHAPE01228,46.075638,11.254642,551
SHAPE01228,46.075592,11.25465,552
SHAPE01228,46.075554,11.254629,553
SHAPE01228,46.075497,11.254538,554
SHAPE01228,46.07548,11.254326,555
SHAPE01228,46.075462,11.254075,556
SHAPE01228,46.07537,11.253832,557
SHAPE01228,46.075314,11.253704,558
SHAPE01228,46.07482,11.253098,559
SHAPE01228,46.07482,11.253098,560
SHAPE01228,46.07465,11.252884,561
SHAPE01228,46.074627,11.252845,562
SHAPE01228,46.074566,11.252781,563
SHAPE01228,46.07436,11.252496,564
SHAPE01228,46.0743,11.252243,565
SHAPE01228,46.074238,11.251763,566
SHAPE01228,46.07418,11.251528,567
SHAPE01228,46.074097,11.251359,568
SHAPE01228,46.073994,11.251232,569
SHAPE01228,46.073803,11.251041,570
SHAPE01228,46.073685,11.250869,571
SHAPE01228,46.073605,11.250618,572
SHAPE01228,46.07358,11.250382,573
SHAPE01228,46.07358,11.249832,574
SHAPE01228,46.073536,11.249364,575
SHAPE01228,46.073383,11.248208,576
SHAPE01228,46.073383,11.247999,577
SHAPE01228,46.073425,11.247772,578
SHAPE01228,46.073536,11.24751,579
SHAPE01228,46.073555,11.247414,580
SHAPE01228,46.073505,11.247316,581
SHAPE01228,46.07342,11.24732,582
SHAPE01228,46.073368,11.247416,583
SHAPE01228,46.073353,11.247527,584
SHAPE01228,46.073307,11.247653,585
SHAPE01228,46.073242,11.247769,586
SHAPE01228,46.073135,11.247873,587
SHAPE01228,46.073036,11.247902,588
SHAPE01228,46.072903,11.247882,589
SHAPE01228,46.072727,11.247855,590
SHAPE01228,46.072704,11.247852,591
SHAPE01228,46.072704,11.247852,592
SHAPE01228,46.072685,11.247849,593
SHAPE01228,46.072342,11.247813,594
SHAPE01228,46.07227,11.24776,595
SHAPE01228,46.0722,11.247621,596
SHAPE01228,46.07218,11.247428,597
SHAPE01228,46.072098,11.246888,598
SHAPE01228,46.07208,11.246783,599
SHAPE01228,46.072006,11.24667,600
SHAPE01228,46.071865,11.246569,601
SHAPE01228,46.071194,11.24629,602
SHAPE01228,46.070744,11.246104,603
SHAPE01228,46.070423,11.245816,604
SHAPE01228,46.06992,11.245611,605
SHAPE01228,46.069798,11.245381,606
SHAPE01228,46.069683,11.245164,607
SHAPE01228,46.069645,11.245091,608
SHAPE01228,46.06953,11.244871,609
SHAPE01228,46.069416,11.244715,610
SHAPE01228,46.069378,11.244657,611
SHAPE01228,46.06919,11.244458,612
SHAPE01228,46.069153,11.244419,613
SHAPE01228,46.069004,11.244258,614
SHAPE01228,46.068947,11.244203,615
SHAPE01228,46.068695,11.243938,616
SHAPE01228,46.068615,11.243875,617
SHAPE01228,46.068428,11.243726,618
SHAPE01228,46.068142,11.243538,619
SHAPE01228,46.067715,11.243258,620
SHAPE01228,46.067287,11.242977,621
SHAPE01228,46.067245,11.242949,622
SHAPE01228,46.0672,11.242906,623
SHAPE01228,46.06696,11.242665,624
SHAPE01228,46.066868,11.242492,625
SHAPE01228,46.066765,11.242293,626
SHAPE01228,46.0667,11.241893,627
SHAPE01228,46.066635,11.241505,628
SHAPE01228,46.066525,11.241167,629
SHAPE01228,46.06633,11.240912,630
SHAPE01228,46.066097,11.241229,631
SHAPE01228,46.065983,11.241344,632
SHAPE01228,46.06585,11.241467,633
SHAPE01228,46.065582,11.241642,634
SHAPE01228,46.065315,11.241736,635
SHAPE01228,46.064907,11.241878,636
SHAPE01228,46.064804,11.241918,637
SHAPE01228,46.06478,11.241863,638
SHAPE01228,46.064747,11.241826,639
SHAPE01228,46.0647,11.241815,640
SHAPE01228,46.06466,11.241831,641
SHAPE01228,46.06463,11.241865,642
SHAPE01228,46.06461,11.241914,643
SHAPE01228,46.064606,11.241969,644
SHAPE01228,46.064613,11.242023,645
SHAPE01228,46.064503,11.242031,646
SHAPE01228,46.06444,11.242049,647
SHAPE01228,46.06444,11.242049,648
SHAPE01228,46.063866,11.242216,649
SHAPE01228,46.063736,11.24192,650
SHAPE01228,46.06353,11.241429,651
SHAPE01228,46.06324,11.240753,652
SHAPE01228,46.062984,11.240161,653
SHAPE01228,46.062923,11.240018,654
SHAPE01228,46.062904,11.239969,655
SHAPE01228,46.062874,11.23989,656
SHAPE01228,46.06243,11.238805,657
SHAPE01228,46.06234,11.238584,658
SHAPE01228,46.062305,11.238499,659
SHAPE01228,46.062057,11.237893,660
SHAPE01228,46.061993,11.237733,661
SHAPE01228,46.06194,11.237602,662
SHAPE01228,46.06183,11.237756,663
SHAPE01228,46.061745,11.237867,664
SHAPE01228,46.06162,11.237919,665
SHAPE01228,46.061527,11.238013,666
SHAPE01228,46.06147,11.238097,667
SHAPE01228,46.06143,11.23808,668
SHAPE01228,46.0614,11.238034,669
SHAPE01228,46.061375,11.237986,670
SHAPE01228,46.061317,11.237888,671
SHAPE01228,46.061382,11.237781,672
SHAPE01228,46.061466,11.237639,673
SHAPE01228,46.061512,11.237565,674
SHAPE01228,46.061512,11.237565,675
SHAPE01228,46.061577,11.237457,676
SHAPE01228,46.06161,11.237409,677
SHAPE01228,46.061707,11.237317,678
SHAPE01228,46.061752,11.237318,679
SHAPE01228,46.061783,11.237307,680
SHAPE01228,46.06181,11.237285,681
SHAPE01228,46.061832,11.237254,682
SHAPE01228,46.06185,11.237218,683
SHAPE01228,46.061863,11.237166,684
SHAPE01228,46.061867,11.237108,685
SHAPE01228,46.061855,11.23706,686
SHAPE01228,46.06184,11.237015,687
SHAPE01228,46.061855,11.236913,688
SHAPE01228,46.061916,11.236677,689
SHAPE01228,46.061943,11.236605,690
SHAPE01228,46.06198,11.236499,691
SHAPE01228,46.06204,11.236337,692
SHAPE01228,46.062084,11.236208,693
SHAPE01228,46.06219,11.235899,694
SHAPE01228,46.062466,11.235072,695
SHAPE01228,46.062614,11.234642,696
SHAPE01228,46.062653,11.234532,697
SHAPE01228,46.062893,11.233699,698
SHAPE01228,46.063007,11.233336,699
SHAPE01228,46.063038,11.233221,700
SHAPE01228,46.06321,11.232631,701
SHAPE01228,46.063293,11.232301,702
SHAPE01228,46.06335,11.232156,703
SHAPE01228,46.063374,11.232106,704
SHAPE01228,46.063488,11.231814,705
SHAPE01228,46.06353,11.231704,706
SHAPE01228,46.06362,11.231513,707
SHAPE01230,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE01230,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE01230,46.311058,10.73207,3
SHAPE01230,46.311146,10.732326,4
SHAPE01230,46.31116,10.732371,5
SHAPE01230,46.311783,10.734147,6
SHAPE01230,46.312798,10.736978,7
SHAPE01230,46.312878,10.737247,8
SHAPE01230,46.3129,10.737356,9
SHAPE01230,46.312912,10.737522,10
SHAPE01230,46.31297,10.737483,11
SHAPE01230,46.31302,10.737384,12
SHAPE01230,46.313526,10.735373,13
SHAPE01230,46.31363,10.735035,14
SHAPE01230,46.315365,10.730416,15
SHAPE01230,46.315445,10.730233,16
SHAPE01230,46.31558,10.73001,17
SHAPE01230,46.316032,10.72945,18
SHAPE01230,46.31668,10.728649,19
SHAPE01230,46.31675,10.72856,20
SHAPE01230,46.316982,10.728276,21
SHAPE01230,46.317223,10.727905,22
SHAPE01230,46.31739,10.727559,23
SHAPE01230,46.317463,10.727372,24
SHAPE01230,46.31801,10.725673,25
SHAPE01230,46.318226,10.724741,26
SHAPE01230,46.318302,10.724408,27
SHAPE01230,46.318497,10.723637,28
SHAPE01230,46.318565,10.723449,29
SHAPE01230,46.318645,10.723303,30
SHAPE01230,46.31889,10.722951,31
SHAPE01230,46.31979,10.721807,32
SHAPE01230,46.32054,10.72085,33
SHAPE01230,46.32069,10.720646,34
SHAPE01230,46.32081,10.720419,35
SHAPE01230,46.32155,10.718694,36
SHAPE01230,46.32168,10.718461,37
SHAPE01230,46.321873,10.718187,38
SHAPE01230,46.322063,10.717981,39
SHAPE01230,46.32306,10.717104,40
SHAPE01230,46.323353,10.716812,41
SHAPE01230,46.32387,10.716167,42
SHAPE01230,46.324184,10.715891,43
SHAPE01230,46.324512,10.715637,44
SHAPE01230,46.326004,10.714713,45
SHAPE01230,46.326088,10.714644,46
SHAPE01230,46.32628,10.714415,47
SHAPE01230,46.326675,10.713822,48
SHAPE01230,46.32717,10.713346,49
SHAPE01230,46.32759,10.712828,50
SHAPE01230,46.3278,10.712622,51
SHAPE01230,46.328217,10.712311,52
SHAPE01230,46.32852,10.712157,53
SHAPE01230,46.329426,10.711487,54
SHAPE01230,46.329586,10.711322,55
SHAPE01230,46.329983,10.710876,56
SHAPE01230,46.3301,10.710793,57
SHAPE01230,46.330334,10.710712,58
SHAPE01230,46.33134,10.710599,59
SHAPE01230,46.331608,10.710524,60
SHAPE01230,46.331802,10.710436,61
SHAPE01230,46.33247,10.710045,62
SHAPE01230,46.332764,10.709826,63
SHAPE01230,46.332764,10.709826,64
SHAPE01230,46.33278,10.709816,65
SHAPE01230,46.333122,10.709481,66
SHAPE01230,46.334114,10.708479,67
SHAPE01230,46.334354,10.708157,68
SHAPE01230,46.334396,10.708083,69
SHAPE01230,46.33495,10.707155,70
SHAPE01230,46.335167,10.706892,71
SHAPE01230,46.33536,10.706702,72
SHAPE01230,46.335537,10.706589,73
SHAPE01230,46.335697,10.706519,74
SHAPE01230,46.33583,10.706493,75
SHAPE01230,46.33596,10.706493,76
SHAPE01230,46.33596,10.706493,77
SHAPE01230,46.33623,10.706494,78
SHAPE01230,46.33979,10.706376,79
SHAPE01230,46.34002,10.706333,80
SHAPE01230,46.340244,10.706263,81
SHAPE01230,46.340664,10.706038,82
SHAPE01230,46.341354,10.70558,83
SHAPE01230,46.341793,10.705222,84
SHAPE01230,46.341995,10.704997,85
SHAPE01230,46.342155,10.704789,86
SHAPE01230,46.34231,10.704541,87
SHAPE01230,46.342587,10.703995,88
SHAPE01230,46.34293,10.703032,89
SHAPE01230,46.343063,10.70276,90
SHAPE01230,46.343372,10.702266,91
SHAPE01230,46.343426,10.702181,92
SHAPE01230,46.343468,10.702114,93
SHAPE01230,46.34358,10.701945,94
SHAPE01230,46.343605,10.7019,95
SHAPE01230,46.34381,10.701591,96
SHAPE01230,46.34392,10.701424,97
SHAPE01230,46.34392,10.701424,98
SHAPE01230,46.34393,10.701411,99
SHAPE01230,46.343987,10.701323,100
SHAPE01230,46.345104,10.699616,101
SHAPE01230,46.345474,10.699124,102
SHAPE01230,46.345703,10.698869,103
SHAPE01230,46.345898,10.698677,104
SHAPE01230,46.346043,10.698558,105
SHAPE01230,46.34629,10.69835,106
SHAPE01230,46.346336,10.698313,107
SHAPE01230,46.3465,10.698152,108
SHAPE01230,46.346657,10.697977,109
SHAPE01230,46.346725,10.697872,110
SHAPE01230,46.3472,10.697144,111
SHAPE01230,46.347637,10.696474,112
SHAPE01230,46.34781,10.696213,113
SHAPE01230,46.348026,10.695949,114
SHAPE01230,46.34819,10.695749,115
SHAPE01230,46.348297,10.695638,116
SHAPE01230,46.348522,10.695457,117
SHAPE01230,46.34926,10.69486,118
SHAPE01230,46.349316,10.694813,119
SHAPE01230,46.3494,10.69503,120
SHAPE01230,46.34942,10.695083,121
SHAPE01230,46.34954,10.695015,122
SHAPE01230,46.349785,10.694891,123
SHAPE01230,46.35011,10.694776,124
SHAPE01230,46.350418,10.69467,125
SHAPE01230,46.350616,10.694583,126
SHAPE01230,46.350662,10.694561,127
SHAPE01230,46.35079,10.6945,128
SHAPE01230,46.350914,10.694432,129
SHAPE01230,46.35102,10.694363,130
SHAPE01230,46.351112,10.694297,131
SHAPE01230,46.351192,10.694229,132
SHAPE01230,46.351276,10.694136,133
SHAPE01230,46.351383,10.693982,134
SHAPE01230,46.35144,10.6939,135
SHAPE01230,46.351482,10.693841,136
SHAPE01230,46.35164,10.69347,137
SHAPE01230,46.35164,10.69347,138
SHAPE01230,46.35167,10.693394,139
SHAPE01230,46.35176,10.693185,140
SHAPE01230,46.351784,10.69315,141
SHAPE01230,46.351868,10.692987,142
SHAPE01230,46.351955,10.692825,143
SHAPE01230,46.351982,10.692772,144
SHAPE01230,46.352028,10.692661,145
SHAPE01230,46.352066,10.6925,146
SHAPE01230,46.352108,10.692387,147
SHAPE01230,46.352024,10.692297,148
SHAPE01230,46.351925,10.692128,149
SHAPE01230,46.351913,10.692031,150
SHAPE01230,46.35188,10.691579,151
SHAPE01230,46.351856,10.691296,152
SHAPE01230,46.35193,10.691169,153
SHAPE01230,46.352158,10.69084,154
SHAPE01230,46.352196,10.690784,155
SHAPE01230,46.352314,10.690637,156
SHAPE01230,46.352367,10.690569,157
SHAPE01230,46.352367,10.690569,158
SHAPE01230,46.35244,10.690475,159
SHAPE01230,46.352634,10.690235,160
SHAPE01230,46.35298,10.689803,161
SHAPE01230,46.35334,10.689258,162
SHAPE01230,46.353462,10.689034,163
SHAPE01230,46.353558,10.688808,164
SHAPE01230,46.3537,10.688477,165
SHAPE01230,46.353718,10.688436,166
SHAPE01230,46.35373,10.688409,167
SHAPE01230,46.353745,10.688371,168
SHAPE01230,46.35391,10.687991,169
SHAPE01230,46.353935,10.687865,170
SHAPE01230,46.35394,10.687753,171
SHAPE01230,46.35391,10.687642,172
SHAPE01230,46.353863,10.687562,173
SHAPE01230,46.35379,10.687475,174
SHAPE01230,46.353733,10.687457,175
SHAPE01230,46.353626,10.687459,176
SHAPE01230,46.353424,10.687507,177
SHAPE01230,46.352898,10.687779,178
SHAPE01230,46.352676,10.687971,179
SHAPE01230,46.35259,10.688056,180
SHAPE01230,46.352512,10.688153,181
SHAPE01230,46.352444,10.688183,182
SHAPE01230,46.35237,10.688193,183
SHAPE01230,46.35232,10.68815,184
SHAPE01230,46.3523,10.68808,185
SHAPE01230,46.35232,10.687994,186
SHAPE01230,46.35239,10.687926,187
SHAPE01230,46.352528,10.687859,188
SHAPE01230,46.35264,10.687798,189
SHAPE01230,46.352757,10.68769,190
SHAPE01230,46.3532,10.687255,191
SHAPE01230,46.35365,10.68678,192
SHAPE01230,46.354065,10.686466,193
SHAPE01230,46.354275,10.686316,194
SHAPE01230,46.354378,10.68621,195
SHAPE01230,46.354435,10.686143,196
SHAPE01230,46.354477,10.686065,197
SHAPE01230,46.354683,10.685533,198
SHAPE01230,46.35476,10.685376,199
SHAPE01230,46.354874,10.68526,200
SHAPE01230,46.35503,10.685175,201
SHAPE01230,46.355206,10.685134,202
SHAPE01230,46.35546,10.685111,203
SHAPE01230,46.35565,10.68504,204
SHAPE01230,46.355778,10.684964,205
SHAPE01230,46.355865,10.684883,206
SHAPE01230,46.355946,10.684799,207
SHAPE01230,46.355965,10.684742,208
SHAPE01230,46.355988,10.684663,209
SHAPE01230,46.355972,10.684567,210
SHAPE01230,46.355934,10.684525,211
SHAPE01230,46.355896,10.684483,212
SHAPE01230,46.35587,10.684424,213
SHAPE01230,46.355858,10.684356,214
SHAPE01230,46.355877,10.684162,215
SHAPE01230,46.355816,10.683959,216
SHAPE01230,46.355816,10.683796,217
SHAPE01230,46.355843,10.683715,218
SHAPE01230,46.35582,10.683687,219
SHAPE01230,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE01230,46.3559,10.683367,221
SHAPE01230,46.356003,10.682934,222
SHAPE01230,46.356155,10.682259,223
SHAPE01230,46.356308,10.681706,224
SHAPE01230,46.356358,10.68159,225
SHAPE01230,46.356415,10.681501,226
SHAPE01230,46.35668,10.681125,227
SHAPE01230,46.356773,10.680971,228
SHAPE01230,46.35682,10.680839,229
SHAPE01230,46.35683,10.680715,230
SHAPE01230,46.356827,10.680573,231
SHAPE01230,46.3568,10.680386,232
SHAPE01230,46.356705,10.679738,233
SHAPE01230,46.356693,10.67955,234
SHAPE01230,46.356686,10.679114,235
SHAPE01230,46.356686,10.679114,236
SHAPE01230,46.356686,10.679012,237
SHAPE01230,46.35669,10.678922,238
SHAPE01230,46.356724,10.678434,239
SHAPE01230,46.35673,10.67816,240
SHAPE01230,46.35672,10.678012,241
SHAPE01230,46.356686,10.677804,242
SHAPE01230,46.356644,10.677676,243
SHAPE01230,46.356606,10.677597,244
SHAPE01230,46.356537,10.677499,245
SHAPE01230,46.356197,10.67705,246
SHAPE01230,46.356136,10.676959,247
SHAPE01230,46.356056,10.676813,248
SHAPE01230,46.356026,10.676736,249
SHAPE01230,46.355984,10.67656,250
SHAPE01230,46.355953,10.676283,251
SHAPE01230,46.35593,10.676193,252
SHAPE01230,46.355774,10.675724,253
SHAPE01230,46.35574,10.675685,254
SHAPE01230,46.355694,10.67566,255
SHAPE01230,46.355656,10.675664,256
SHAPE01230,46.355625,10.67569,257
SHAPE01230,46.35561,10.675725,258
SHAPE01230,46.35561,10.675809,259
SHAPE01230,46.35564,10.675879,260
SHAPE01230,46.35571,10.675989,261
SHAPE01230,46.355793,10.676107,262
SHAPE01230,46.35583,10.676209,263
SHAPE01230,46.35585,10.676304,264
SHAPE01230,46.355865,10.676502,265
SHAPE01230,46.35595,10.677033,266
SHAPE01230,46.356014,10.677213,267
SHAPE01230,46.35618,10.677481,268
SHAPE01230,46.356216,10.677558,269
SHAPE01230,46.356224,10.677604,270
SHAPE01230,46.356216,10.677674,271
SHAPE01230,46.35619,10.677738,272
SHAPE01230,46.356136,10.677804,273
SHAPE01230,46.356083,10.677833,274
SHAPE01230,46.35603,10.677851,275
SHAPE01230,46.35599,10.677858,276
SHAPE01230,46.355953,10.677852,277
SHAPE01230,46.355927,10.677837,278
SHAPE01230,46.355892,10.677798,279
SHAPE01230,46.355873,10.677738,280
SHAPE01230,46.35581,10.677367,281
SHAPE01230,46.355774,10.677272,282
SHAPE01230,46.35557,10.676779,283
SHAPE01230,46.3555,10.676594,284
SHAPE01230,46.355427,10.676321,285
SHAPE01230,46.355328,10.675813,286
SHAPE01230,46.35525,10.675486,287
SHAPE01230,46.35519,10.675284,288
SHAPE01230,46.355125,10.675093,289
SHAPE01230,46.354946,10.674681,290
SHAPE01230,46.354866,10.67431,291
SHAPE01230,46.354836,10.67407,292
SHAPE01230,46.354816,10.673322,293
SHAPE01230,46.354813,10.67322,294
SHAPE01230,46.354794,10.672965,295
SHAPE01230,46.354786,10.672908,296
SHAPE01230,46.35464,10.671827,297
SHAPE01230,46.354565,10.671421,298
SHAPE01230,46.354485,10.671121,299
SHAPE01230,46.354397,10.67086,300
SHAPE01230,46.354218,10.67044,301
SHAPE01230,46.354134,10.670252,302
SHAPE01230,46.354126,10.670097,303
SHAPE01230,46.35414,10.66995,304
SHAPE01230,46.354195,10.669788,305
SHAPE01230,46.354378,10.669556,306
SHAPE01230,46.354473,10.669408,307
SHAPE01230,46.354523,10.669284,308
SHAPE01230,46.35456,10.669181,309
SHAPE01230,46.354717,10.668162,310
SHAPE01230,46.354774,10.667783,311
SHAPE01230,46.354813,10.667461,312
SHAPE01230,46.354782,10.66726,313
SHAPE01230,46.354668,10.667098,314
SHAPE01230,46.35445,10.666846,315
SHAPE01230,46.354332,10.666583,316
SHAPE01230,46.354202,10.666107,317
SHAPE01230,46.354057,10.6656,318
SHAPE01230,46.35403,10.665401,319
SHAPE01230,46.354034,10.665229,320
SHAPE01230,46.354095,10.665021,321
SHAPE01230,46.354218,10.664837,322
SHAPE01230,46.354424,10.664721,323
SHAPE01230,46.35452,10.664661,324
SHAPE01230,46.354702,10.664586,325
SHAPE01230,46.354805,10.664593,326
SHAPE01230,46.354954,10.664633,327
SHAPE01230,46.35511,10.664636,328
SHAPE01230,46.355183,10.664582,329
SHAPE01230,46.355255,10.664526,330
SHAPE01230,46.355328,10.664414,331
SHAPE01230,46.35536,10.664323,332
SHAPE01230,46.355476,10.663723,333
SHAPE01230,46.355507,10.663548,334
SHAPE01230,46.35554,10.663172,335
SHAPE01230,46.355534,10.662988,336
SHAPE01230,46.355476,10.662913,337
SHAPE01230,46.355526,10.662917,338
SHAPE01230,46.35564,10.662927,339
SHAPE01230,46.35564,10.662927,340
SHAPE01230,46.355526,10.662917,341
SHAPE01230,46.355476,10.662913,342
SHAPE01230,46.35528,10.662611,343
SHAPE01230,46.35525,10.662503,344
SHAPE01230,46.355236,10.662391,345
SHAPE01230,46.35524,10.662282,346
SHAPE01230,46.355255,10.661987,347
SHAPE01230,46.35528,10.66156,348
SHAPE01230,46.355312,10.660979,349
SHAPE01230,46.355305,10.660804,350
SHAPE01230,46.355286,10.660704,351
SHAPE01230,46.35499,10.659855,352
SHAPE01230,46.354958,10.659755,353
SHAPE01230,46.354958,10.659689,354
SHAPE01230,46.354977,10.659595,355
SHAPE01230,46.355022,10.659543,356
SHAPE01230,46.355083,10.659528,357
SHAPE01230,46.35549,10.659591,358
SHAPE01230,46.35587,10.659675,359
SHAPE01230,46.356026,10.659708,360
SHAPE01230,46.356476,10.659802,361
SHAPE01230,46.35655,10.659818,362
SHAPE01230,46.356705,10.659851,363
SHAPE01230,46.356785,10.659868,364
SHAPE01230,46.356895,10.659892,365
SHAPE01230,46.356968,10.659964,366
SHAPE01230,46.357037,10.660089,367
SHAPE01230,46.3575,10.661074,368
SHAPE01230,46.35755,10.661299,369
SHAPE01230,46.357567,10.661452,370
SHAPE01230,46.357574,10.661624,371
SHAPE01230,46.35756,10.661723,372
SHAPE01230,46.35753,10.661846,373
SHAPE01230,46.35739,10.662093,374
SHAPE01230,46.357357,10.6623,375
SHAPE01230,46.357376,10.662518,376
SHAPE01230,46.357716,10.663637,377
SHAPE01230,46.35774,10.66384,378
SHAPE01230,46.357716,10.664383,379
SHAPE01230,46.357708,10.664524,380
SHAPE01230,46.35773,10.664643,381
SHAPE01230,46.35777,10.664772,382
SHAPE01230,46.357834,10.664901,383
SHAPE01230,46.358406,10.665679,384
SHAPE01230,46.358707,10.666076,385
SHAPE01230,46.358707,10.666076,386
SHAPE01230,46.358723,10.666099,387
SHAPE01230,46.358883,10.66629,388
SHAPE01230,46.358913,10.666404,389
SHAPE01230,46.358913,10.666546,390
SHAPE01230,46.35888,10.6667,391
SHAPE01230,46.358818,10.666846,392
SHAPE01230,46.358578,10.6673,393
SHAPE01230,46.358547,10.66741,394
SHAPE01230,46.358536,10.667547,395
SHAPE01230,46.358574,10.667889,396
SHAPE01230,46.358757,10.66949,397
SHAPE01230,46.358807,10.669861,398
SHAPE01230,46.358883,10.67041,399
SHAPE01230,46.358955,10.670755,400
SHAPE01230,46.359097,10.671124,401
SHAPE01230,46.359222,10.671429,402
SHAPE01230,46.35932,10.671623,403
SHAPE01230,46.35942,10.671724,404
SHAPE01230,46.359463,10.67175,405
SHAPE01230,46.359592,10.671829,406
SHAPE01230,46.359856,10.671947,407
SHAPE01230,46.359978,10.672016,408
SHAPE01230,46.36011,10.672142,409
SHAPE01230,46.36023,10.672276,410
SHAPE01230,46.360634,10.67278,411
SHAPE01230,46.36066,10.672815,412
SHAPE01230,46.360924,10.673156,413
SHAPE01230,46.361027,10.673244,414
SHAPE01230,46.36111,10.673302,415
SHAPE01230,46.362118,10.673591,416
SHAPE01230,46.362225,10.673624,417
SHAPE01230,46.362312,10.673619,418
SHAPE01230,46.362442,10.67356,419
SHAPE01230,46.36252,10.673515,420
SHAPE01230,46.362663,10.673456,421
SHAPE01230,46.362766,10.673472,422
SHAPE01230,46.3628,10.673488,423
SHAPE01230,46.362904,10.673584,424
SHAPE01230,46.362976,10.673718,425
SHAPE01230,46.36304,10.673817,426
SHAPE01230,46.363148,10.673939,427
SHAPE01230,46.363224,10.673994,428
SHAPE01230,46.363327,10.674087,429
SHAPE01230,46.36339,10.674157,430
SHAPE01230,46.36343,10.674175,431
SHAPE01230,46.363445,10.674354,432
SHAPE01230,46.363533,10.674483,433
SHAPE01230,46.363655,10.674649,434
SHAPE01230,46.363712,10.674788,435
SHAPE01230,46.36372,10.674945,436
SHAPE01230,46.36371,10.675008,437
SHAPE01230,46.363678,10.675148,438
SHAPE01230,46.36363,10.675392,439
SHAPE01231,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01231,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01231,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01231,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01231,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01231,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01231,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01231,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01231,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01231,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01231,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01231,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01231,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01231,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01231,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01231,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01231,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01231,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01231,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01231,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01231,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01231,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01231,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01231,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01231,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01231,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01231,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01231,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01231,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01231,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01231,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01231,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01231,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01231,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01231,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01231,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01231,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01231,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01231,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01231,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01231,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01231,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01231,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01231,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01231,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01231,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01231,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01231,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01231,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01231,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01231,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01231,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01231,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01231,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01231,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01231,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01231,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01231,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01231,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01231,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01231,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01231,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01231,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01231,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01231,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01231,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01231,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01231,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01231,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01231,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01231,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01231,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01231,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01231,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01231,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01231,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01231,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01231,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01231,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01231,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01231,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE01231,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE01231,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE01231,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE01231,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE01231,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE01231,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE01231,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE01231,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE01231,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE01231,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE01231,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE01231,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE01231,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE01231,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE01231,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE01231,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE01231,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE01231,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE01231,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE01231,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE01231,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE01231,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE01231,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE01231,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE01231,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE01231,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE01231,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE01231,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE01231,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE01231,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE01231,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE01231,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE01231,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE01231,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE01231,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE01231,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE01231,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE01231,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE01231,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE01231,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE01231,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE01231,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE01231,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE01231,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE01231,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE01231,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE01231,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE01231,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE01231,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE01231,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE01231,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE01231,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE01231,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE01231,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE01231,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE01231,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE01231,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE01231,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE01231,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE01231,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE01231,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE01231,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE01231,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE01231,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE01231,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE01231,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE01231,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE01231,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE01231,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE01231,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE01231,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE01231,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE01231,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE01231,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE01231,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE01231,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE01231,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE01231,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE01231,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE01231,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE01231,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE01231,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE01231,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE01231,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE01231,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE01231,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE01231,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE01231,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE01231,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE01231,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE01231,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE01231,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE01231,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE01231,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE01231,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE01231,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE01231,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE01231,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE01231,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE01231,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE01231,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE01231,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE01231,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE01231,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE01231,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE01231,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE01231,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE01231,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE01231,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE01231,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE01231,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE01231,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE01231,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE01231,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE01231,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE01231,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE01231,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE01231,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE01231,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE01231,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE01231,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE01231,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE01231,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01231,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE01231,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE01231,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE01231,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE01231,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE01231,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE01231,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE01231,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE01231,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE01231,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE01231,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE01231,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE01231,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE01231,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE01231,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE01231,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE01231,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE01231,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE01231,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE01231,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE01231,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE01231,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE01231,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE01231,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE01231,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE01231,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE01231,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE01231,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE01231,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE01231,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE01231,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE01231,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE01231,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE01231,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE01231,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE01231,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE01231,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE01231,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE01231,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE01231,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE01231,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE01231,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE01231,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE01231,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE01231,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE01231,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE01231,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE01231,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE01231,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE01231,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE01231,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE01231,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE01231,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE01231,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE01231,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE01231,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE01231,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE01231,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE01231,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE01231,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE01231,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE01231,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE01231,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE01231,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE01231,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE01231,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE01231,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE01231,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE01231,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE01231,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE01231,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE01231,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE01231,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE01231,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE01231,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE01231,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE01231,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE01231,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE01231,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE01231,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE01231,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE01231,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE01231,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE01231,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE01231,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE01231,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE01231,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE01231,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE01231,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE01231,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE01231,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE01231,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE01231,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE01231,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE01231,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE01231,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE01231,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE01231,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE01231,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE01231,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE01231,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE01231,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE01231,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE01231,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE01231,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE01231,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE01231,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE01231,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE01231,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE01231,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE01231,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE01231,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE01231,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE01231,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE01231,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE01231,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE01231,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE01231,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE01231,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE01231,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE01231,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE01231,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE01231,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE01231,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE01231,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE01231,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE01231,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE01231,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE01231,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE01231,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE01231,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE01231,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE01231,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE01231,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE01231,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE01231,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE01231,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE01231,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE01231,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE01231,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE01231,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE01231,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE01231,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE01231,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE01231,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE01231,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE01231,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE01231,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE01231,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE01231,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE01231,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE01231,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE01231,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE01231,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE01231,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE01231,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE01231,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE01231,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE01231,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE01231,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE01231,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE01231,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE01231,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE01231,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE01231,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE01231,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE01231,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE01231,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE01231,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE01231,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE01231,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE01231,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE01231,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE01231,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE01231,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE01231,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE01231,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE01231,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE01231,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE01231,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE01231,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE01231,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE01231,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE01231,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE01231,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE01231,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE01231,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE01231,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE01231,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE01231,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE01231,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE01231,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE01231,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE01231,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE01231,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE01231,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE01231,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE01231,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE01231,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE01231,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE01231,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE01231,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE01231,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE01231,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE01231,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE01231,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE01231,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE01231,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE01231,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE01231,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE01231,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE01231,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE01231,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE01231,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE01231,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE01231,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE01231,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE01231,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE01231,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE01231,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE01231,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE01231,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE01231,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE01231,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE01231,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE01231,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE01231,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE01231,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE01231,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE01231,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE01231,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE01231,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE01231,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE01231,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE01231,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE01231,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE01231,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE01231,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE01231,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE01231,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE01231,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE01231,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE01231,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE01231,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE01231,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE01231,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE01231,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE01231,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE01231,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE01231,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE01231,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE01231,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE01231,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE01231,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE01231,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE01231,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE01231,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE01231,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE01231,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE01231,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE01231,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE01231,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE01231,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE01231,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE01231,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE01231,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE01231,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE01231,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE01231,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE01231,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE01231,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE01231,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE01231,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE01231,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE01231,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE01231,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE01231,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE01231,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE01231,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE01231,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE01231,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE01231,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE01231,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE01231,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE01231,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE01231,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE01231,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE01231,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE01231,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE01231,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE01231,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE01231,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE01231,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE01231,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE01231,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE01231,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE01231,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE01231,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE01231,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE01231,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE01231,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE01231,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE01231,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE01231,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE01231,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE01231,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE01231,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE01231,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE01231,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE01231,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE01231,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE01231,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE01231,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE01231,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE01231,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE01231,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE01231,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE01231,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE01231,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE01231,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE01231,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE01231,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE01231,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE01231,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE01231,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE01231,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE01231,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE01231,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE01231,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE01231,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE01231,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE01231,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE01231,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE01231,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE01231,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE01231,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE01231,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE01231,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE01231,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE01231,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE01231,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE01231,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE01231,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE01231,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE01231,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE01231,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE01231,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE01231,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE01231,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE01231,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE01231,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE01231,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE01231,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE01231,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE01231,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE01231,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE01231,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE01231,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE01231,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE01231,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE01231,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE01231,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE01231,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE01231,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE01231,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE01231,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE01231,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE01231,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE01231,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE01231,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE01231,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE01231,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE01231,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE01231,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE01231,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE01231,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE01231,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE01231,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE01231,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE01231,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE01231,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE01231,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE01231,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE01231,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE01231,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE01231,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE01231,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE01231,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE01231,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE01231,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE01231,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE01231,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE01231,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE01231,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE01231,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE01231,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE01231,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE01231,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE01231,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE01231,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE01231,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE01231,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE01231,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE01231,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE01231,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE01231,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE01231,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE01231,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE01231,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE01231,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE01231,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE01231,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE01231,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE01231,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE01231,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE01231,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE01231,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE01231,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE01231,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE01231,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE01231,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE01231,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE01231,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE01231,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE01231,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE01231,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE01231,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE01231,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE01231,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE01231,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE01231,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE01231,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE01231,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE01231,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE01231,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE01231,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE01231,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE01231,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE01231,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE01231,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE01231,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE01231,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE01231,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE01231,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE01231,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE01231,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE01231,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE01231,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE01231,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE01231,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE01231,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE01231,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE01231,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE01231,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE01231,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE01231,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE01231,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE01231,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE01231,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE01231,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE01231,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE01231,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE01231,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE01231,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE01231,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE01231,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE01231,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE01231,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE01231,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE01231,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE01231,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE01231,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE01231,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE01231,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE01231,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE01231,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE01231,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE01231,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE01231,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE01231,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE01231,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE01231,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE01231,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE01231,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE01231,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE01231,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE01231,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE01231,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE01231,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE01231,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE01231,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE01231,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE01231,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE01231,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE01231,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE01231,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE01231,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE01231,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE01231,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE01231,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE01231,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE01231,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE01231,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE01231,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE01231,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE01231,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE01231,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE01231,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE01231,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE01231,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE01231,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE01231,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE01231,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE01231,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE01231,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE01231,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE01231,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE01231,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE01231,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE01231,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE01231,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE01231,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE01231,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE01231,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE01231,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE01231,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE01231,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE01231,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE01231,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE01231,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE01231,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE01231,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE01231,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE01231,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE01231,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE01231,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE01231,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE01231,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE01231,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE01231,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE01231,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE01231,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE01231,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE01231,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE01231,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE01231,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE01231,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE01231,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE01231,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE01231,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE01231,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE01231,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE01231,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE01231,45.854088,10.982873,758
SHAPE01231,45.85411,10.982891,759
SHAPE01231,45.854137,10.982903,760
SHAPE01231,45.854176,10.982912,761
SHAPE01231,45.854202,10.982927,762
SHAPE01231,45.854256,10.982971,763
SHAPE01231,45.85444,10.983225,764
SHAPE01231,45.854637,10.98352,765
SHAPE01231,45.85471,10.983629,766
SHAPE01231,45.85479,10.983761,767
SHAPE01231,45.85483,10.983836,768
SHAPE01231,45.854855,10.983879,769
SHAPE01231,45.854877,10.983932,770
SHAPE01231,45.854897,10.983996,771
SHAPE01231,45.854916,10.984069,772
SHAPE01231,45.854946,10.9843,773
SHAPE01231,45.85497,10.9845,774
SHAPE01231,45.85498,10.984623,775
SHAPE01231,45.855114,10.985439,776
SHAPE01231,45.855114,10.985439,777
SHAPE01231,45.85517,10.985632,778
SHAPE01231,45.855354,10.986443,779
SHAPE01231,45.85537,10.986506,780
SHAPE01231,45.8555,10.987009,781
SHAPE01231,45.855755,10.987608,782
SHAPE01231,45.85586,10.987818,783
SHAPE01231,45.85588,10.987854,784
SHAPE01231,45.855915,10.987912,785
SHAPE01231,45.855988,10.988028,786
SHAPE01231,45.856487,10.988678,787
SHAPE01231,45.85655,10.988758,788
SHAPE01231,45.856594,10.988826,789
SHAPE01231,45.856598,10.988955,790
SHAPE01231,45.856598,10.989084,791
SHAPE01231,45.856594,10.989189,792
SHAPE01231,45.8566,10.989306,793
SHAPE01231,45.856632,10.989326,794
SHAPE01231,45.856945,10.989473,795
SHAPE01231,45.857094,10.989545,796
SHAPE01231,45.857136,10.989562,797
SHAPE01231,45.858765,10.990515,798
SHAPE01231,45.858788,10.990528,799
SHAPE01231,45.858788,10.990528,800
SHAPE01231,45.859047,10.990681,801
SHAPE01231,45.859882,10.991186,802
SHAPE01231,45.860146,10.991433,803
SHAPE01231,45.860188,10.991475,804
SHAPE01231,45.860455,10.991934,805
SHAPE01231,45.86103,10.993091,806
SHAPE01231,45.86109,10.993185,807
SHAPE01231,45.86112,10.993228,808
SHAPE01231,45.86115,10.993264,809
SHAPE01231,45.861248,10.993359,810
SHAPE01231,45.861374,10.993442,811
SHAPE01231,45.861435,10.993467,812
SHAPE01231,45.861454,10.993475,813
SHAPE01231,45.861534,10.993492,814
SHAPE01231,45.861805,10.993526,815
SHAPE01231,45.8619,10.993539,816
SHAPE01231,45.862,10.993566,817
SHAPE01231,45.86211,10.99361,818
SHAPE01231,45.86223,10.993675,819
SHAPE01231,45.86233,10.993752,820
SHAPE01231,45.86242,10.993843,821
SHAPE01231,45.86294,10.994555,822
SHAPE01231,45.863445,10.995214,823
SHAPE01231,45.863575,10.995526,824
SHAPE01231,45.86362,10.995779,825
SHAPE01231,45.86361,10.996001,826
SHAPE01231,45.86359,10.996122,827
SHAPE01231,45.863564,10.996232,828
SHAPE01231,45.863453,10.996586,829
SHAPE01231,45.863174,10.997345,830
SHAPE01231,45.863094,10.997275,831
SHAPE01231,45.863068,10.997247,832
SHAPE01231,45.863068,10.997247,833
SHAPE01231,45.863094,10.997275,834
SHAPE01231,45.863174,10.997345,835
SHAPE01231,45.86315,10.99741,836
SHAPE01231,45.86313,10.997467,837
SHAPE01231,45.862778,10.998383,838
SHAPE01231,45.862762,10.998434,839
SHAPE01231,45.86243,10.999344,840
SHAPE01231,45.86232,10.999634,841
SHAPE01231,45.862198,10.99994,842
SHAPE01231,45.86216,11.000036,843
SHAPE01231,45.862106,11.000177,844
SHAPE01231,45.86192,11.000616,845
SHAPE01231,45.861893,11.00068,846
SHAPE01231,45.86185,11.000662,847
SHAPE01231,45.861774,11.000638,848
SHAPE01231,45.861774,11.000638,849
SHAPE01231,45.86185,11.000662,850
SHAPE01231,45.861893,11.00068,851
SHAPE01231,45.861847,11.000805,852
SHAPE01231,45.861813,11.000912,853
SHAPE01231,45.861675,11.001422,854
SHAPE01231,45.86166,11.001488,855
SHAPE01231,45.861652,11.001554,856
SHAPE01231,45.861637,11.001611,857
SHAPE01231,45.861633,11.00162,858
SHAPE01231,45.8616,11.001727,859
SHAPE01231,45.861572,11.001847,860
SHAPE01231,45.861557,11.001875,861
SHAPE01231,45.861538,11.001904,862
SHAPE01231,45.861515,11.001972,863
SHAPE01231,45.86151,11.002048,864
SHAPE01231,45.86153,11.002157,865
SHAPE01231,45.86155,11.002187,866
SHAPE01231,45.861588,11.002237,867
SHAPE01231,45.861637,11.002267,868
SHAPE01231,45.86169,11.002274,869
SHAPE01231,45.861744,11.002255,870
SHAPE01231,45.8619,11.002296,871
SHAPE01231,45.861908,11.002301,872
SHAPE01231,45.862057,11.002366,873
SHAPE01231,45.8634,11.003058,874
SHAPE01231,45.863567,11.003156,875
SHAPE01231,45.863724,11.003276,876
SHAPE01231,45.86388,11.003442,877
SHAPE01231,45.86409,11.003729,878
SHAPE01231,45.86439,11.004167,879
SHAPE01231,45.864586,11.004451,880
SHAPE01231,45.865067,11.005326,881
SHAPE01231,45.865467,11.006092,882
SHAPE01231,45.865643,11.006384,883
SHAPE01231,45.865707,11.00649,884
SHAPE01231,45.865963,11.006845,885
SHAPE01231,45.866074,11.007077,886
SHAPE01231,45.866093,11.007155,887
SHAPE01231,45.866096,11.00722,888
SHAPE01231,45.86609,11.00728,889
SHAPE01231,45.866066,11.007359,890
SHAPE01231,45.866024,11.007453,891
SHAPE01231,45.866005,11.007476,892
SHAPE01231,45.86595,11.007536,893
SHAPE01231,45.86589,11.007678,894
SHAPE01231,45.865868,11.00776,895
SHAPE01231,45.86586,11.007823,896
SHAPE01231,45.865864,11.007944,897
SHAPE01231,45.86589,11.008053,898
SHAPE01231,45.865932,11.008147,899
SHAPE01231,45.865986,11.008224,900
SHAPE01231,45.866055,11.00828,901
SHAPE01231,45.8661,11.008303,902
SHAPE01231,45.866146,11.008316,903
SHAPE01231,45.86619,11.008358,904
SHAPE01231,45.866222,11.0084,905
SHAPE01231,45.86625,11.008448,906
SHAPE01231,45.866272,11.008502,907
SHAPE01231,45.8663,11.008591,908
SHAPE01231,45.866344,11.008743,909
SHAPE01231,45.866367,11.008828,910
SHAPE01231,45.866405,11.008918,911
SHAPE01231,45.866455,11.009021,912
SHAPE01231,45.86653,11.009176,913
SHAPE01231,45.86655,11.009212,914
SHAPE01231,45.86662,11.009332,915
SHAPE01231,45.866825,11.009671,916
SHAPE01231,45.86722,11.010305,917
SHAPE01231,45.86731,11.010462,918
SHAPE01231,45.867382,11.010588,919
SHAPE01231,45.867447,11.010715,920
SHAPE01231,45.867687,11.011245,921
SHAPE01231,45.868,11.012141,922
SHAPE01231,45.868122,11.012444,923
SHAPE01231,45.868187,11.012577,924
SHAPE01231,45.86817,11.012596,925
SHAPE01231,45.86815,11.012641,926
SHAPE01231,45.86814,11.01267,927
SHAPE01231,45.868134,11.012692,928
SHAPE01231,45.86813,11.012748,929
SHAPE01231,45.868137,11.012805,930
SHAPE01231,45.868156,11.012856,931
SHAPE01231,45.868187,11.012897,932
SHAPE01231,45.86822,11.012925,933
SHAPE01231,45.868294,11.013051,934
SHAPE01231,45.86841,11.013347,935
SHAPE01231,45.86836,11.013381,936
SHAPE01231,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE01231,45.8685,11.013859,938
SHAPE01231,45.868557,11.014146,939
SHAPE01231,45.868557,11.014231,940
SHAPE01231,45.868557,11.014231,941
SHAPE01231,45.868557,11.014146,942
SHAPE01231,45.8685,11.013859,943
SHAPE01231,45.868336,11.013396,944
SHAPE01231,45.86836,11.013381,945
SHAPE01231,45.86841,11.013347,946
SHAPE01231,45.868443,11.01343,947
SHAPE01231,45.868565,11.013825,948
SHAPE01231,45.868813,11.014409,949
SHAPE01231,45.86887,11.014535,950
SHAPE01231,45.869053,11.014891,951
SHAPE01231,45.87015,11.016674,952
SHAPE01231,45.870506,11.017237,953
SHAPE01231,45.870556,11.017313,954
SHAPE01231,45.870556,11.017313,955
SHAPE01231,45.870937,11.017923,956
SHAPE01231,45.871197,11.018324,957
SHAPE01231,45.87164,11.019001,958
SHAPE01231,45.87181,11.019259,959
SHAPE01231,45.872032,11.019679,960
SHAPE01231,45.87218,11.02007,961
SHAPE01231,45.872227,11.020309,962
SHAPE01231,45.872242,11.020491,963
SHAPE01231,45.872208,11.020568,964
SHAPE01231,45.872204,11.020584,965
SHAPE01231,45.87219,11.020656,966
SHAPE01231,45.87219,11.020748,967
SHAPE01231,45.872204,11.020836,968
SHAPE01231,45.87223,11.020894,969
SHAPE01231,45.87224,11.020914,970
SHAPE01231,45.872284,11.020976,971
SHAPE01231,45.87234,11.021017,972
SHAPE01231,45.872402,11.021033,973
SHAPE01231,45.87252,11.021163,974
SHAPE01231,45.87254,11.021189,975
SHAPE01231,45.87256,11.021227,976
SHAPE01231,45.872646,11.021494,977
SHAPE01231,45.872684,11.021716,978
SHAPE01231,45.872715,11.021965,979
SHAPE01231,45.872734,11.022193,980
SHAPE01231,45.872746,11.022463,981
SHAPE01231,45.87275,11.023262,982
SHAPE01231,45.87276,11.02427,983
SHAPE01231,45.87276,11.02427,984
SHAPE01231,45.87276,11.024456,985
SHAPE01231,45.872776,11.02559,986
SHAPE01231,45.872784,11.026323,987
SHAPE01231,45.872795,11.027532,988
SHAPE01231,45.872818,11.028777,989
SHAPE01231,45.872826,11.028955,990
SHAPE01231,45.872803,11.029015,991
SHAPE01231,45.872795,11.029024,992
SHAPE01231,45.87279,11.029036,993
SHAPE01231,45.872787,11.029048,994
SHAPE01231,45.872787,11.029061,995
SHAPE01231,45.872787,11.029074,996
SHAPE01231,45.87279,11.029086,997
SHAPE01231,45.872795,11.029095,998
SHAPE01231,45.8728,11.029102,999
SHAPE01231,45.872807,11.02911,1000
SHAPE01231,45.87281,11.029115,1001
SHAPE01231,45.872818,11.029118,1002
SHAPE01231,45.87283,11.029119,1003
SHAPE01231,45.872837,11.029117,1004
SHAPE01231,45.872845,11.029114,1005
SHAPE01231,45.87285,11.029108,1006
SHAPE01231,45.872856,11.0291,1007
SHAPE01231,45.872894,11.029075,1008
SHAPE01231,45.872913,11.029084,1009
SHAPE01231,45.87329,11.029381,1010
SHAPE01231,45.87339,11.029454,1011
SHAPE01231,45.87424,11.030052,1012
SHAPE01231,45.874332,11.030119,1013
SHAPE01231,45.874413,11.030205,1014
SHAPE01231,45.87444,11.030234,1015
SHAPE01231,45.875553,11.031437,1016
SHAPE01231,45.87581,11.031586,1017
SHAPE01231,45.8759,11.031615,1018
SHAPE01231,45.87588,11.031777,1019
SHAPE01231,45.875862,11.031912,1020
SHAPE01231,45.87592,11.031922,1021
SHAPE01231,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE01231,45.87617,11.03196,1023
SHAPE01231,45.87649,11.032007,1024
SHAPE01231,45.876617,11.032024,1025
SHAPE01231,45.87685,11.032142,1026
SHAPE01231,45.87692,11.032171,1027
SHAPE01231,45.876938,11.032214,1028
SHAPE01231,45.87696,11.032247,1029
SHAPE01231,45.87699,11.032267,1030
SHAPE01231,45.877026,11.032272,1031
SHAPE01231,45.87705,11.032268,1032
SHAPE01231,45.87707,11.032254,1033
SHAPE01231,45.87709,11.032233,1034
SHAPE01231,45.87711,11.032207,1035
SHAPE01231,45.87712,11.032174,1036
SHAPE01231,45.877346,11.031943,1037
SHAPE01231,45.8779,11.031914,1038
SHAPE01231,45.879005,11.031865,1039
SHAPE01231,45.879917,11.031827,1040
SHAPE01231,45.880096,11.031817,1041
SHAPE01231,45.880207,11.031811,1042
SHAPE01231,45.880264,11.031823,1043
SHAPE01231,45.88039,11.031848,1044
SHAPE01231,45.88044,11.031895,1045
SHAPE01231,45.880497,11.03192,1046
SHAPE01231,45.880558,11.031921,1047
SHAPE01231,45.880615,11.031898,1048
SHAPE01231,45.88067,11.031852,1049
SHAPE01231,45.880733,11.031801,1050
SHAPE01231,45.88077,11.031772,1051
SHAPE01231,45.88083,11.031766,1052
SHAPE01231,45.880924,11.031761,1053
SHAPE01231,45.881077,11.031816,1054
SHAPE01231,45.88116,11.031848,1055
SHAPE01231,45.88135,11.031918,1056
SHAPE01231,45.88143,11.031945,1057
SHAPE01231,45.88143,11.031945,1058
SHAPE01231,45.88148,11.031962,1059
SHAPE01231,45.88198,11.032156,1060
SHAPE01231,45.88221,11.032239,1061
SHAPE01231,45.882553,11.032375,1062
SHAPE01231,45.883205,11.032501,1063
SHAPE01231,45.883595,11.032579,1064
SHAPE01231,45.883747,11.032603,1065
SHAPE01231,45.88468,11.032743,1066
SHAPE01231,45.88482,11.032763,1067
SHAPE01231,45.88485,11.032769,1068
SHAPE01231,45.885193,11.032829,1069
SHAPE01231,45.88559,11.032904,1070
SHAPE01231,45.88583,11.032987,1071
SHAPE01231,45.886032,11.033045,1072
SHAPE01231,45.886314,11.033077,1073
SHAPE01231,45.886402,11.033102,1074
SHAPE01231,45.886467,11.033155,1075
SHAPE01231,45.886505,11.033191,1076
SHAPE01231,45.886547,11.03325,1077
SHAPE01231,45.886562,11.03329,1078
SHAPE01231,45.88659,11.033319,1079
SHAPE01231,45.886616,11.033333,1080
SHAPE01231,45.886642,11.033334,1081
SHAPE01231,45.886673,11.033323,1082
SHAPE01231,45.886696,11.033302,1083
SHAPE01231,45.886715,11.033268,1084
SHAPE01231,45.886726,11.033226,1085
SHAPE01231,45.886726,11.033181,1086
SHAPE01231,45.886784,11.033154,1087
SHAPE01231,45.886818,11.033149,1088
SHAPE01231,45.886894,11.033157,1089
SHAPE01231,45.88738,11.033216,1090
SHAPE01231,45.887596,11.033259,1091
SHAPE01231,45.887833,11.033342,1092
SHAPE01231,45.88808,11.033437,1093
SHAPE01231,45.888325,11.033536,1094
SHAPE01231,45.88869,11.033694,1095
SHAPE01231,45.889263,11.033818,1096
SHAPE01231,45.889427,11.033857,1097
SHAPE01231,45.889984,11.033973,1098
SHAPE01231,45.890423,11.034215,1099
SHAPE01231,45.890533,11.034298,1100
SHAPE01231,45.890583,11.034336,1101
SHAPE01231,45.890636,11.034385,1102
SHAPE01231,45.890682,11.034444,1103
SHAPE01231,45.8907,11.034469,1104
SHAPE01231,45.890724,11.034527,1105
SHAPE01231,45.890736,11.034587,1106
SHAPE01231,45.890762,11.034714,1107
SHAPE01231,45.89077,11.034789,1108
SHAPE01231,45.89079,11.034861,1109
SHAPE01231,45.89082,11.034921,1110
SHAPE01231,45.89086,11.034966,1111
SHAPE01231,45.89091,11.034992,1112
SHAPE01231,45.89096,11.034999,1113
SHAPE01231,45.89101,11.034986,1114
SHAPE01231,45.891056,11.034954,1115
SHAPE01231,45.89109,11.034911,1116
SHAPE01231,45.891117,11.034858,1117
SHAPE01231,45.891136,11.034796,1118
SHAPE01231,45.891144,11.034731,1119
SHAPE01231,45.891132,11.03464,1120
SHAPE01231,45.8911,11.034559,1121
SHAPE01231,45.891052,11.034497,1122
SHAPE01231,45.89103,11.034477,1123
SHAPE01231,45.891,11.034464,1124
SHAPE01231,45.89097,11.034457,1125
SHAPE01231,45.890923,11.03446,1126
SHAPE01231,45.890873,11.03448,1127
SHAPE01231,45.890797,11.034415,1128
SHAPE01231,45.890747,11.034375,1129
SHAPE01231,45.89073,11.034368,1130
SHAPE01231,45.890614,11.034236,1131
SHAPE01231,45.890522,11.03416,1132
SHAPE01231,45.89045,11.034108,1133
SHAPE01231,45.890385,11.034075,1134
SHAPE01231,45.890244,11.034032,1135
SHAPE01231,45.890244,11.034032,1136
SHAPE01231,45.890026,11.033966,1137
SHAPE01231,45.889984,11.033973,1138
SHAPE01231,45.890423,11.034215,1139
SHAPE01231,45.890533,11.034298,1140
SHAPE01231,45.890583,11.034336,1141
SHAPE01231,45.890636,11.034385,1142
SHAPE01231,45.890682,11.034444,1143
SHAPE01231,45.8907,11.034469,1144
SHAPE01231,45.890724,11.034527,1145
SHAPE01231,45.890736,11.034587,1146
SHAPE01231,45.890762,11.034714,1147
SHAPE01231,45.89077,11.034789,1148
SHAPE01231,45.89079,11.034861,1149
SHAPE01231,45.89082,11.034921,1150
SHAPE01231,45.89086,11.034966,1151
SHAPE01231,45.89091,11.035111,1152
SHAPE01231,45.89097,11.035336,1153
SHAPE01231,45.890965,11.035457,1154
SHAPE01231,45.890965,11.035538,1155
SHAPE01231,45.890965,11.036715,1156
SHAPE01231,45.890957,11.03744,1157
SHAPE01231,45.890957,11.037501,1158
SHAPE01231,45.890957,11.03755,1159
SHAPE01231,45.890945,11.038918,1160
SHAPE01231,45.890945,11.039011,1161
SHAPE01231,45.890945,11.039133,1162
SHAPE01231,45.890938,11.039775,1163
SHAPE01231,45.890938,11.039842,1164
SHAPE01231,45.890938,11.039871,1165
SHAPE01231,45.891026,11.03989,1166
SHAPE01231,45.89116,11.039919,1167
SHAPE01237,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01237,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01237,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01237,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01237,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01237,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01237,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01237,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01237,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01237,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01237,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01237,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01237,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01237,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01237,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01237,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01237,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01237,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01237,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01237,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01237,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01237,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01237,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01237,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01237,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01237,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01237,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01237,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01237,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE01237,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE01237,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE01237,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE01237,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE01237,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE01237,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE01237,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE01237,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE01237,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE01237,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE01237,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE01237,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE01237,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE01237,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE01237,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE01237,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE01237,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE01237,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE01237,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE01237,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE01237,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE01237,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE01237,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE01237,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE01237,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE01237,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE01237,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE01237,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE01237,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE01237,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE01237,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE01237,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE01237,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE01237,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE01237,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE01237,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE01237,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE01237,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE01237,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE01237,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE01237,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE01237,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE01237,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE01237,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE01237,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE01237,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE01237,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE01237,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE01237,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE01237,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE01237,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE01237,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE01237,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE01237,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE01237,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE01237,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE01237,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE01237,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE01237,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE01237,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE01237,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE01237,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE01237,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE01237,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE01237,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE01237,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE01237,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE01237,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE01237,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE01237,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE01237,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE01237,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE01237,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE01237,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE01237,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE01237,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE01237,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE01237,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE01237,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE01237,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE01237,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE01237,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE01237,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE01237,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE01237,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE01237,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE01237,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE01237,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE01237,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE01237,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE01237,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE01237,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE01237,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE01237,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE01237,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE01237,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE01237,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE01237,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE01237,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE01237,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE01237,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE01237,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE01237,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE01237,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE01237,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE01237,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE01237,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE01237,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE01237,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE01237,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE01237,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE01237,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE01237,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE01237,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE01237,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE01237,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE01237,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE01237,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE01237,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE01237,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE01237,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE01237,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE01237,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE01237,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE01237,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE01237,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE01237,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE01237,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE01237,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE01237,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE01237,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE01237,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE01237,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE01237,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE01237,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE01237,46.04208,11.229542,165
SHAPE01237,46.04207,11.229549,166
SHAPE01237,46.04184,11.229727,167
SHAPE01237,46.041687,11.229839,168
SHAPE01237,46.041477,11.230075,169
SHAPE01237,46.041187,11.230825,170
SHAPE01237,46.040703,11.232213,171
SHAPE01237,46.040028,11.233698,172
SHAPE01237,46.03998,11.233794,173
SHAPE01237,46.03989,11.23403,174
SHAPE01237,46.03977,11.234176,175
SHAPE01237,46.03977,11.234176,176
SHAPE01237,46.039734,11.234218,177
SHAPE01237,46.039444,11.234731,178
SHAPE01237,46.038967,11.233889,179
SHAPE01237,46.038918,11.2338,180
SHAPE01237,46.038757,11.233511,181
SHAPE01237,46.038757,11.233511,182
SHAPE01237,46.037987,11.23211,183
SHAPE01237,46.0379,11.231974,184
SHAPE01237,46.03784,11.231897,185
SHAPE01237,46.037685,11.231682,186
SHAPE01237,46.03755,11.231503,187
SHAPE01237,46.036613,11.230466,188
SHAPE01237,46.03609,11.229884,189
SHAPE01237,46.03594,11.229739,190
SHAPE01237,46.03573,11.22957,191
SHAPE01237,46.035362,11.229425,192
SHAPE01237,46.035347,11.229419,193
SHAPE01237,46.03451,11.229135,194
SHAPE01237,46.03418,11.229015,195
SHAPE01237,46.0339,11.228995,196
SHAPE01237,46.03348,11.229067,197
SHAPE01237,46.03317,11.229154,198
SHAPE01237,46.033043,11.229189,199
SHAPE01237,46.03299,11.229208,200
SHAPE01237,46.032948,11.229224,201
SHAPE01237,46.03218,11.229458,202
SHAPE01237,46.031757,11.229484,203
SHAPE01237,46.031723,11.229485,204
SHAPE01237,46.030815,11.22951,205
SHAPE01237,46.030235,11.229527,206
SHAPE01237,46.03011,11.229536,207
SHAPE01237,46.02982,11.229553,208
SHAPE01237,46.029606,11.229554,209
SHAPE01237,46.029182,11.229511,210
SHAPE01237,46.028492,11.229377,211
SHAPE01237,46.028225,11.229325,212
SHAPE01237,46.02781,11.229252,213
SHAPE01237,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE01237,46.027256,11.229226,215
SHAPE01237,46.027157,11.229229,216
SHAPE01237,46.02705,11.229236,217
SHAPE01237,46.026794,11.22928,218
SHAPE01237,46.026726,11.229292,219
SHAPE01237,46.026726,11.229292,220
SHAPE01237,46.026794,11.22928,221
SHAPE01237,46.026783,11.229203,222
SHAPE01237,46.026756,11.229136,223
SHAPE01237,46.026608,11.229087,224
SHAPE01237,46.025772,11.228917,225
SHAPE01237,46.0257,11.228914,226
SHAPE01237,46.02537,11.228841,227
SHAPE01237,46.025196,11.22869,228
SHAPE01237,46.025196,11.22869,229
SHAPE01237,46.02483,11.228377,230
SHAPE01237,46.024616,11.228312,231
SHAPE01237,46.02444,11.228385,232
SHAPE01237,46.024162,11.228548,233
SHAPE01237,46.023987,11.228703,234
SHAPE01237,46.023415,11.228494,235
SHAPE01237,46.02327,11.228433,236
SHAPE01237,46.023186,11.228436,237
SHAPE01237,46.023186,11.228436,238
SHAPE01237,46.023167,11.228436,239
SHAPE01237,46.022926,11.228445,240
SHAPE01237,46.022793,11.228397,241
SHAPE01237,46.02263,11.228302,242
SHAPE01237,46.022533,11.228265,243
SHAPE01237,46.022438,11.22836,244
SHAPE01237,46.02217,11.228688,245
SHAPE01237,46.021774,11.229033,246
SHAPE01237,46.02154,11.229052,247
SHAPE01237,46.021103,11.228947,248
SHAPE01237,46.020824,11.228942,249
SHAPE01237,46.02056,11.229073,250
SHAPE01237,46.02003,11.229312,251
SHAPE01237,46.01985,11.229424,252
SHAPE01237,46.019764,11.229496,253
SHAPE01237,46.01973,11.229484,254
SHAPE01237,46.0197,11.229473,255
SHAPE01237,46.019688,11.229399,256
SHAPE01237,46.01976,11.229284,257
SHAPE01237,46.020134,11.229042,258
SHAPE01237,46.020607,11.228512,259
SHAPE01237,46.020985,11.22818,260
SHAPE01237,46.02129,11.227976,261
SHAPE01237,46.02147,11.227808,262
SHAPE01237,46.021637,11.227605,263
SHAPE01237,46.021908,11.227233,264
SHAPE01237,46.02199,11.227072,265
SHAPE01237,46.02199,11.227072,266
SHAPE01237,46.021988,11.227,267
SHAPE01237,46.02193,11.226956,268
SHAPE01237,46.021732,11.227062,269
SHAPE01237,46.02147,11.227299,270
SHAPE01237,46.021133,11.227507,271
SHAPE01237,46.020836,11.227539,272
SHAPE01237,46.020584,11.227453,273
SHAPE01237,46.020405,11.227321,274
SHAPE01237,46.02035,11.22727,275
SHAPE01237,46.020348,11.227233,276
SHAPE01237,46.02039,11.227172,277
SHAPE01237,46.020634,11.227142,278
SHAPE01237,46.02086,11.227038,279
SHAPE01237,46.021206,11.226856,280
SHAPE01237,46.021595,11.226452,281
SHAPE01237,46.021835,11.225962,282
SHAPE01237,46.022102,11.22575,283
SHAPE01237,46.022335,11.22562,284
SHAPE01237,46.0224,11.225621,285
SHAPE01237,46.022427,11.225546,286
SHAPE01237,46.02242,11.225524,287
SHAPE01237,46.0224,11.22549,288
SHAPE01237,46.022392,11.22547,289
SHAPE01237,46.02233,11.225503,290
SHAPE01237,46.022255,11.225547,291
SHAPE01237,46.02213,11.225583,292
SHAPE01237,46.021812,11.225698,293
SHAPE01237,46.021454,11.2259,294
SHAPE01237,46.021267,11.226007,295
SHAPE01237,46.0209,11.226164,296
SHAPE01237,46.020626,11.226081,297
SHAPE01237,46.02039,11.225899,298
SHAPE01237,46.020374,11.225897,299
SHAPE01237,46.0203,11.22589,300
SHAPE01237,46.019855,11.225829,301
SHAPE01237,46.01972,11.22581,302
SHAPE01237,46.019466,11.225853,303
SHAPE01237,46.019188,11.225901,304
SHAPE01237,46.019062,11.225982,305
SHAPE01237,46.019012,11.22603,306
SHAPE01237,46.0188,11.226235,307
SHAPE01237,46.018593,11.226334,308
SHAPE01237,46.01843,11.226413,309
SHAPE01237,46.01808,11.226584,310
SHAPE01237,46.017887,11.226739,311
SHAPE01237,46.017845,11.226769,312
SHAPE01237,46.017826,11.226788,313
SHAPE01237,46.017685,11.22691,314
SHAPE01237,46.017574,11.226974,315
SHAPE01237,46.017464,11.227009,316
SHAPE01237,46.017464,11.227009,317
SHAPE01237,46.017574,11.226974,318
SHAPE01237,46.017685,11.22691,319
SHAPE01237,46.017826,11.226788,320
SHAPE01237,46.017845,11.226769,321
SHAPE01237,46.017887,11.226739,322
SHAPE01237,46.01808,11.226584,323
SHAPE01237,46.01843,11.226413,324
SHAPE01237,46.018593,11.226334,325
SHAPE01237,46.0188,11.226235,326
SHAPE01237,46.01881,11.226185,327
SHAPE01237,46.018974,11.225829,328
SHAPE01237,46.01911,11.2257,329
SHAPE01237,46.019398,11.225439,330
SHAPE01237,46.019558,11.225176,331
SHAPE01237,46.019684,11.224971,332
SHAPE01237,46.019875,11.224806,333
SHAPE01237,46.02003,11.22477,334
SHAPE01237,46.0201,11.224752,335
SHAPE01237,46.020416,11.224615,336
SHAPE01237,46.020702,11.224434,337
SHAPE01237,46.0211,11.224134,338
SHAPE01237,46.02167,11.22356,339
SHAPE01237,46.021908,11.223197,340
SHAPE01237,46.022038,11.223086,341
SHAPE01237,46.022114,11.223021,342
SHAPE01237,46.022133,11.222966,343
SHAPE01237,46.022106,11.222901,344
SHAPE01237,46.022045,11.2229,345
SHAPE01237,46.02158,11.223252,346
SHAPE01237,46.021267,11.223289,347
SHAPE01237,46.020863,11.22332,348
SHAPE01237,46.020237,11.223372,349
SHAPE01237,46.02013,11.223335,350
SHAPE01237,46.02012,11.223289,351
SHAPE01237,46.02011,11.223251,352
SHAPE01237,46.02016,11.223197,353
SHAPE01237,46.020336,11.223221,354
SHAPE01237,46.020546,11.223089,355
SHAPE01237,46.02077,11.222836,356
SHAPE01237,46.02109,11.222532,357
SHAPE01237,46.021313,11.222406,358
SHAPE01237,46.02133,11.222379,359
SHAPE01237,46.021606,11.222036,360
SHAPE01237,46.02169,11.221847,361
SHAPE01237,46.021698,11.221787,362
SHAPE01237,46.021687,11.221753,363
SHAPE01237,46.021664,11.221766,364
SHAPE01237,46.021664,11.221766,365
SHAPE01237,46.021687,11.221753,366
SHAPE01237,46.0217,11.221709,367
SHAPE01237,46.021824,11.221547,368
SHAPE01237,46.022125,11.221057,369
SHAPE01237,46.02275,11.220055,370
SHAPE01237,46.02301,11.219621,371
SHAPE01237,46.02316,11.219313,372
SHAPE01237,46.02318,11.219274,373
SHAPE01237,46.02342,11.21899,374
SHAPE01237,46.023743,11.218775,375
SHAPE01237,46.02389,11.218746,376
SHAPE01237,46.024082,11.21858,377
SHAPE01237,46.024273,11.21858,378
SHAPE01237,46.024506,11.218463,379
SHAPE01237,46.02475,11.2187,380
SHAPE01237,46.02525,11.218854,381
SHAPE01237,46.02551,11.219004,382
SHAPE01237,46.02574,11.219048,383
SHAPE01237,46.025883,11.219074,384
SHAPE01237,46.02607,11.219131,385
SHAPE01237,46.02615,11.219144,386
SHAPE01237,46.02615,11.219144,387
SHAPE01237,46.026318,11.219169,388
SHAPE01237,46.026382,11.219244,389
SHAPE01237,46.02674,11.219487,390
SHAPE01237,46.027115,11.219899,391
SHAPE01237,46.027203,11.220142,392
SHAPE01237,46.027267,11.220322,393
SHAPE01237,46.027348,11.22045,394
SHAPE01237,46.0276,11.220573,395
SHAPE01237,46.027847,11.220656,396
SHAPE01237,46.02863,11.220706,397
SHAPE01237,46.02881,11.220764,398
SHAPE01237,46.02905,11.220715,399
SHAPE01237,46.029255,11.220571,400
SHAPE01237,46.029465,11.220528,401
SHAPE01237,46.02968,11.22032,402
SHAPE01237,46.02989,11.220316,403
SHAPE01237,46.030125,11.220389,404
SHAPE01237,46.031055,11.220235,405
SHAPE01237,46.031517,11.220289,406
SHAPE01237,46.03177,11.220445,407
SHAPE01237,46.03199,11.220487,408
SHAPE01237,46.03225,11.220223,409
SHAPE01237,46.032654,11.219974,410
SHAPE01237,46.032776,11.219941,411
SHAPE01237,46.03286,11.219965,412
SHAPE01237,46.033043,11.220036,413
SHAPE01237,46.033207,11.220004,414
SHAPE01237,46.033363,11.219955,415
SHAPE01237,46.0334,11.219976,416
SHAPE01237,46.033405,11.220033,417
SHAPE01237,46.0333,11.220366,418
SHAPE01237,46.033283,11.220494,419
SHAPE01237,46.033295,11.220595,420
SHAPE01237,46.033596,11.220849,421
SHAPE01237,46.034073,11.220868,422
SHAPE01237,46.03412,11.220853,423
SHAPE01237,46.034256,11.220769,424
SHAPE01237,46.034534,11.220678,425
SHAPE01237,46.034782,11.220564,426
SHAPE01237,46.03518,11.220305,427
SHAPE01239,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE01239,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE01239,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE01239,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE01239,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE01239,46.309937,10.730474,6
SHAPE01239,46.30988,10.730517,7
SHAPE01239,46.3097,10.730673,8
SHAPE01239,46.30967,10.7307,9
SHAPE01239,46.30948,10.731095,10
SHAPE01239,46.30944,10.731135,11
SHAPE01239,46.30933,10.731219,12
SHAPE01239,46.309242,10.731237,13
SHAPE01239,46.308964,10.731377,14
SHAPE01239,46.308662,10.731743,15
SHAPE01239,46.308544,10.731943,16
SHAPE01239,46.308514,10.732219,17
SHAPE01239,46.30857,10.732856,18
SHAPE01239,46.30854,10.733123,19
SHAPE01239,46.308346,10.733511,20
SHAPE01239,46.308308,10.733669,21
SHAPE01239,46.30813,10.734324,22
SHAPE01239,46.307987,10.734978,23
SHAPE01239,46.30797,10.735077,24
SHAPE01239,46.30791,10.735342,25
SHAPE01239,46.30784,10.735589,26
SHAPE01239,46.307644,10.735991,27
SHAPE01239,46.307606,10.736073,28
SHAPE01239,46.30746,10.736435,29
SHAPE01239,46.30746,10.736435,30
SHAPE01239,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE01239,46.307396,10.73665,32
SHAPE01239,46.307396,10.736716,33
SHAPE01239,46.307495,10.737071,34
SHAPE01239,46.30751,10.737363,35
SHAPE01239,46.30749,10.737617,36
SHAPE01239,46.30747,10.737687,37
SHAPE01239,46.30743,10.737803,38
SHAPE01239,46.30721,10.738515,39
SHAPE01239,46.30719,10.738566,40
SHAPE01239,46.307194,10.738615,41
SHAPE01239,46.307377,10.739086,42
SHAPE01239,46.3075,10.739368,43
SHAPE01239,46.307663,10.739565,44
SHAPE01239,46.308014,10.739781,45
SHAPE01239,46.308804,10.740304,46
SHAPE01239,46.308933,10.740424,47
SHAPE01239,46.308964,10.740582,48
SHAPE01239,46.308956,10.741169,49
SHAPE01239,46.308887,10.741984,50
SHAPE01239,46.308926,10.742692,51
SHAPE01239,46.30891,10.743426,52
SHAPE01239,46.308895,10.744259,53
SHAPE01239,46.30892,10.744426,54
SHAPE01239,46.309246,10.745044,55
SHAPE01239,46.309464,10.745322,56
SHAPE01239,46.309525,10.745378,57
SHAPE01239,46.309757,10.745553,58
SHAPE01239,46.30981,10.745587,59
SHAPE01239,46.30987,10.745627,60
SHAPE01239,46.30987,10.745627,61
SHAPE01239,46.309906,10.745651,62
SHAPE01239,46.309998,10.745708,63
SHAPE01239,46.310535,10.746088,64
SHAPE01239,46.310642,10.746135,65
SHAPE01239,46.310635,10.746341,66
SHAPE01239,46.31063,10.746413,67
SHAPE01239,46.310604,10.746717,68
SHAPE01239,46.3106,10.746936,69
SHAPE01239,46.3106,10.746969,70
SHAPE01239,46.3106,10.747015,71
SHAPE01239,46.31067,10.747571,72
SHAPE01239,46.31072,10.747823,73
SHAPE01239,46.310734,10.747895,74
SHAPE01239,46.310825,10.748224,75
SHAPE01239,46.31112,10.748916,76
SHAPE01239,46.31127,10.749315,77
SHAPE01239,46.31137,10.749721,78
SHAPE01239,46.31139,10.749928,79
SHAPE01239,46.311405,10.750092,80
SHAPE01239,46.31141,10.750484,81
SHAPE01239,46.311413,10.75077,82
SHAPE01239,46.31142,10.752069,83
SHAPE01239,46.31143,10.75317,84
SHAPE01239,46.31143,10.753252,85
SHAPE01239,46.31144,10.753774,86
SHAPE01239,46.311405,10.754333,87
SHAPE01239,46.311375,10.754592,88
SHAPE01239,46.311363,10.754691,89
SHAPE01239,46.311283,10.755337,90
SHAPE01239,46.31127,10.755464,91
SHAPE01239,46.311222,10.755803,92
SHAPE01239,46.31119,10.755989,93
SHAPE01239,46.311157,10.756536,94
SHAPE01239,46.311165,10.756604,95
SHAPE01239,46.31117,10.756665,96
SHAPE01239,46.311245,10.757507,97
SHAPE01239,46.311268,10.7577,98
SHAPE01239,46.311283,10.757841,99
SHAPE01239,46.311283,10.757841,100
SHAPE01239,46.311302,10.757987,101
SHAPE01239,46.31133,10.758206,102
SHAPE01239,46.311417,10.758919,103
SHAPE01239,46.31153,10.760033,104
SHAPE01239,46.311604,10.760623,105
SHAPE01239,46.31168,10.760917,106
SHAPE01239,46.311764,10.761209,107
SHAPE01239,46.311794,10.761313,108
SHAPE01239,46.31187,10.761499,109
SHAPE01239,46.311943,10.761675,110
SHAPE01239,46.31206,10.762001,111
SHAPE01239,46.312138,10.762271,112
SHAPE01239,46.312195,10.762585,113
SHAPE01239,46.312218,10.762865,114
SHAPE01239,46.31221,10.763126,115
SHAPE01239,46.312145,10.763748,116
SHAPE01239,46.31212,10.764251,117
SHAPE01239,46.312115,10.765144,118
SHAPE01239,46.312088,10.765943,119
SHAPE01239,46.31205,10.766862,120
SHAPE01239,46.312035,10.767311,121
SHAPE01239,46.312103,10.767824,122
SHAPE01239,46.312412,10.768905,123
SHAPE01239,46.31262,10.76956,124
SHAPE01239,46.312706,10.770103,125
SHAPE01239,46.3127,10.770787,126
SHAPE01239,46.312645,10.771151,127
SHAPE01239,46.312572,10.771555,128
SHAPE01239,46.3125,10.771793,129
SHAPE01239,46.312283,10.772529,130
SHAPE01239,46.31197,10.77369,131
SHAPE01239,46.31192,10.774003,132
SHAPE01239,46.3119,10.774366,133
SHAPE01239,46.31191,10.774747,134
SHAPE01239,46.31194,10.774982,135
SHAPE01239,46.31199,10.775238,136
SHAPE01239,46.3122,10.775811,137
SHAPE01239,46.31269,10.777078,138
SHAPE01239,46.312767,10.77692,139
SHAPE01239,46.312767,10.77692,140
SHAPE01239,46.31269,10.777078,141
SHAPE01239,46.31283,10.777403,142
SHAPE01239,46.31305,10.777762,143
SHAPE01239,46.31373,10.778491,144
SHAPE01239,46.315018,10.779771,145
SHAPE01239,46.31526,10.780016,146
SHAPE01239,46.31545,10.780222,147
SHAPE01239,46.315624,10.780474,148
SHAPE01239,46.315845,10.780909,149
SHAPE01239,46.316006,10.781417,150
SHAPE01239,46.31613,10.781977,151
SHAPE01239,46.316177,10.782595,152
SHAPE01239,46.316116,10.783732,153
SHAPE01239,46.316082,10.784217,154
SHAPE01239,46.31606,10.784541,155
SHAPE01239,46.316032,10.784791,156
SHAPE01239,46.31599,10.784993,157
SHAPE01239,46.315914,10.78525,158
SHAPE01239,46.315857,10.785426,159
SHAPE01239,46.31578,10.785616,160
SHAPE01239,46.315647,10.785858,161
SHAPE01239,46.31553,10.786047,162
SHAPE01239,46.315414,10.786266,163
SHAPE01239,46.31531,10.786511,164
SHAPE01239,46.315228,10.786778,165
SHAPE01239,46.31518,10.78701,166
SHAPE01239,46.315147,10.787263,167
SHAPE01239,46.315136,10.787598,168
SHAPE01239,46.31516,10.788327,169
SHAPE01239,46.315186,10.788767,170
SHAPE01239,46.315235,10.789194,171
SHAPE01239,46.3154,10.789817,172
SHAPE01239,46.315613,10.790327,173
SHAPE01239,46.31585,10.790969,174
SHAPE01239,46.315937,10.791206,175
SHAPE01239,46.31612,10.791932,176
SHAPE01239,46.316166,10.792324,177
SHAPE01239,46.31625,10.79285,178
SHAPE01239,46.316353,10.793204,179
SHAPE01239,46.316494,10.793566,180
SHAPE01239,46.3171,10.794798,181
SHAPE01239,46.317265,10.795267,182
SHAPE01239,46.317318,10.795548,183
SHAPE01239,46.31735,10.795823,184
SHAPE01239,46.317352,10.79596,185
SHAPE01239,46.317356,10.796323,186
SHAPE01239,46.31736,10.796722,187
SHAPE01239,46.317345,10.797036,188
SHAPE01239,46.317314,10.797223,189
SHAPE01239,46.31727,10.797395,190
SHAPE01239,46.317234,10.797512,191
SHAPE01239,46.317177,10.797569,192
SHAPE01239,46.317135,10.797588,193
SHAPE01239,46.317085,10.797586,194
SHAPE01239,46.317017,10.797536,195
SHAPE01239,46.316948,10.797334,196
SHAPE01239,46.316708,10.796677,197
SHAPE01239,46.316692,10.796635,198
SHAPE01239,46.316692,10.796635,199
SHAPE01239,46.316666,10.796559,200
SHAPE01239,46.316578,10.79632,201
SHAPE01239,46.31642,10.79588,202
SHAPE01239,46.3164,10.795833,203
SHAPE01239,46.316376,10.795791,204
SHAPE01239,46.316364,10.795769,205
SHAPE01239,46.31632,10.795729,206
SHAPE01239,46.316273,10.795711,207
SHAPE01239,46.316227,10.795712,208
SHAPE01239,46.316177,10.795734,209
SHAPE01239,46.316128,10.795778,210
SHAPE01239,46.316097,10.795841,211
SHAPE01239,46.316074,10.795931,212
SHAPE01239,46.315895,10.796934,213
SHAPE01239,46.31584,10.797038,214
SHAPE01239,46.31577,10.797135,215
SHAPE01239,46.315666,10.797169,216
SHAPE01239,46.315594,10.797157,217
SHAPE01239,46.31551,10.797125,218
SHAPE01239,46.315327,10.797017,219
SHAPE01239,46.31504,10.796819,220
SHAPE01239,46.314774,10.796635,221
SHAPE01239,46.314545,10.796473,222
SHAPE01239,46.31433,10.796372,223
SHAPE01239,46.314194,10.796395,224
SHAPE01239,46.314087,10.79648,225
SHAPE01239,46.314022,10.796572,226
SHAPE01239,46.31397,10.796702,227
SHAPE01239,46.313908,10.796991,228
SHAPE01239,46.31378,10.797808,229
SHAPE01239,46.31377,10.797888,230
SHAPE01239,46.313595,10.799049,231
SHAPE01239,46.313553,10.799345,232
SHAPE01239,46.313538,10.799454,233
SHAPE01239,46.313515,10.799539,234
SHAPE01239,46.313484,10.799844,235
SHAPE01239,46.313305,10.800115,236
SHAPE01239,46.313313,10.800561,237
SHAPE01239,46.313335,10.800639,238
SHAPE01239,46.31342,10.800629,239
SHAPE01239,46.313488,10.800623,240
SHAPE01239,46.313503,10.800513,241
SHAPE01239,46.3135,10.800341,242
SHAPE01240,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE01240,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE01240,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE01240,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE01240,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE01240,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE01240,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE01240,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE01240,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE01240,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE01240,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE01240,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE01240,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE01240,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE01240,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE01240,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE01240,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE01240,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE01240,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE01240,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE01240,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE01240,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE01240,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE01240,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE01240,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE01240,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE01240,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE01240,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE01240,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE01240,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE01240,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE01240,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE01240,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE01240,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE01240,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE01240,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE01240,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE01240,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE01240,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE01240,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE01240,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE01240,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE01240,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE01240,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE01240,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE01240,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE01240,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE01240,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE01240,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE01240,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE01240,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE01240,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE01240,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE01240,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE01240,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE01240,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE01240,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE01240,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE01240,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE01240,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE01240,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE01240,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE01240,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE01240,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE01240,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE01240,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE01240,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE01240,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE01240,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE01240,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE01240,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE01240,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE01240,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE01240,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE01240,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE01240,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE01240,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE01240,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE01240,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE01240,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE01240,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE01240,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE01240,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE01240,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE01240,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE01240,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE01240,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE01240,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE01240,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE01240,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE01240,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE01240,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE01240,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE01240,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE01240,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE01240,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE01240,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE01240,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE01240,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE01240,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE01240,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE01240,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE01240,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE01240,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE01240,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE01240,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE01240,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE01240,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE01240,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE01240,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE01240,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE01240,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE01240,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE01240,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE01240,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE01240,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE01240,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE01240,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE01240,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE01240,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE01240,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE01240,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE01240,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE01240,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE01240,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE01240,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE01240,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE01240,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE01240,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE01240,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE01240,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE01240,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE01240,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE01240,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE01240,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE01240,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE01240,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE01240,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE01240,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE01240,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE01240,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE01240,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE01240,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE01240,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE01240,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE01240,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE01240,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE01240,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE01240,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE01240,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE01240,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE01240,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE01240,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE01240,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE01240,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE01240,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE01240,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE01240,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE01240,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE01240,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE01240,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE01240,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE01240,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE01240,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE01240,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE01240,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE01240,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE01240,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE01240,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE01240,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE01240,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE01240,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE01240,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE01240,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE01240,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE01240,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE01240,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE01240,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE01240,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE01240,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE01240,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE01240,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE01240,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE01240,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE01240,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE01240,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE01240,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE01240,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE01240,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE01240,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE01240,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE01240,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE01240,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE01240,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE01240,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE01240,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE01240,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE01240,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE01240,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE01240,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE01240,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE01240,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE01240,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE01240,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE01240,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE01240,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE01240,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE01240,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE01240,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE01240,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE01240,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE01240,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE01240,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE01240,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE01240,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE01240,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE01240,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE01240,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE01240,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE01240,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE01240,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE01240,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE01240,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE01240,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE01240,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE01240,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE01240,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE01240,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE01240,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE01240,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE01240,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE01240,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE01240,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE01240,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE01240,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE01240,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE01240,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE01240,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE01240,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE01240,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE01240,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE01240,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE01240,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE01240,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE01240,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE01240,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE01240,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE01240,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE01240,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE01240,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE01240,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE01240,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE01240,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE01240,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE01240,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE01240,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE01240,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE01240,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE01240,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE01240,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE01240,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE01240,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE01240,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE01240,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE01240,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE01240,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE01240,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE01240,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE01240,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE01240,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE01240,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE01240,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE01240,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE01240,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE01240,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE01240,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE01240,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE01240,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE01240,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE01240,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE01240,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE01240,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE01240,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE01240,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE01240,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE01240,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE01240,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE01240,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE01240,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE01240,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE01240,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE01240,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE01240,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE01240,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE01240,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE01240,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE01240,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE01240,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE01240,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE01240,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE01240,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE01240,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE01240,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE01240,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE01240,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE01240,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE01240,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE01240,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE01240,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE01240,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE01240,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE01240,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE01240,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE01240,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE01240,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE01240,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE01240,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE01240,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE01240,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE01240,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE01240,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE01240,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE01240,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE01240,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE01240,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE01240,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE01240,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE01240,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE01240,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE01240,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE01240,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE01240,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE01240,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE01240,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE01240,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE01240,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE01240,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE01240,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE01240,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE01240,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE01240,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE01240,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE01240,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE01240,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE01240,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE01240,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE01240,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE01240,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE01240,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE01240,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE01240,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE01240,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE01240,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE01240,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE01240,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE01240,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE01240,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE01240,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE01240,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE01240,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE01240,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE01240,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE01240,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE01240,46.0893,11.185618,364
SHAPE01240,46.089317,11.185574,365
SHAPE01240,46.08937,11.185591,366
SHAPE01240,46.089424,11.185565,367
SHAPE01240,46.08946,11.185503,368
SHAPE01240,46.089466,11.185424,369
SHAPE01240,46.08955,11.185398,370
SHAPE01240,46.089672,11.185349,371
SHAPE01240,46.090046,11.185162,372
SHAPE01240,46.090446,11.184986,373
SHAPE01240,46.090477,11.184972,374
SHAPE01240,46.09075,11.184851,375
SHAPE01240,46.09078,11.184838,376
SHAPE01240,46.090977,11.184724,377
SHAPE01240,46.09128,11.184484,378
SHAPE01240,46.091675,11.184184,379
SHAPE01240,46.09177,11.184091,380
SHAPE01240,46.091846,11.183991,381
SHAPE01240,46.091908,11.183865,382
SHAPE01240,46.09192,11.183727,383
SHAPE01240,46.091908,11.183626,384
SHAPE01240,46.0919,11.183593,385
SHAPE01240,46.09183,11.183414,386
SHAPE01240,46.091805,11.183368,387
SHAPE01240,46.091827,11.183318,388
SHAPE01240,46.09188,11.183243,389
SHAPE01240,46.09191,11.183214,390
SHAPE01240,46.09191,11.183214,391
SHAPE01240,46.09188,11.183243,392
SHAPE01240,46.091827,11.183318,393
SHAPE01240,46.091805,11.183368,394
SHAPE01240,46.09165,11.183276,395
SHAPE01240,46.09134,11.183294,396
SHAPE01240,46.091164,11.183306,397
SHAPE01240,46.09085,11.183292,398
SHAPE01240,46.090714,11.18325,399
SHAPE01240,46.090637,11.183187,400
SHAPE01240,46.090534,11.183093,401
SHAPE01240,46.09021,11.18276,402
SHAPE01240,46.08992,11.182328,403
SHAPE01240,46.089806,11.182157,404
SHAPE01240,46.089813,11.181816,405
SHAPE01240,46.089947,11.181734,406
SHAPE01240,46.09012,11.181595,407
SHAPE01240,46.09026,11.181483,408
SHAPE01240,46.090385,11.181427,409
SHAPE01240,46.090412,11.18142,410
SHAPE01240,46.09058,11.181381,411
SHAPE01240,46.09072,11.181339,412
SHAPE01240,46.090782,11.18132,413
SHAPE01240,46.091053,11.181151,414
SHAPE01240,46.091457,11.180877,415
SHAPE01240,46.091675,11.180759,416
SHAPE01240,46.09238,11.180405,417
SHAPE01240,46.092613,11.180276,418
SHAPE01240,46.092636,11.18025,419
SHAPE01240,46.09269,11.180187,420
SHAPE01240,46.092724,11.180149,421
SHAPE01240,46.09287,11.179804,422
SHAPE01240,46.0929,11.179748,423
SHAPE01244,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE01244,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE01244,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE01244,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE01244,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE01244,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE01244,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE01244,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE01244,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE01244,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE01244,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE01244,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE01244,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE01244,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE01244,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE01244,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE01244,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE01244,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE01244,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE01244,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE01244,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE01244,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE01244,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE01244,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE01244,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE01244,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE01244,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE01244,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE01244,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE01244,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE01244,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE01244,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE01244,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE01244,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE01244,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE01244,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE01244,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE01244,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE01244,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE01244,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE01244,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE01244,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE01244,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE01244,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE01244,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE01244,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE01244,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE01244,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE01244,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE01244,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE01244,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE01244,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE01244,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE01244,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE01244,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE01244,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE01244,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE01244,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE01244,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE01244,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE01244,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE01244,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE01244,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE01244,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE01244,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE01244,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE01244,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE01244,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE01244,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE01244,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE01244,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE01244,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE01244,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE01244,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE01244,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE01244,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE01244,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE01244,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE01244,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE01244,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE01244,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE01244,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE01244,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE01244,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE01244,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE01244,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE01244,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE01244,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE01244,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE01244,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE01244,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE01244,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE01244,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE01244,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE01244,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE01244,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE01244,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE01244,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE01244,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE01244,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE01244,46.04097,10.750935,101
SHAPE01244,46.041016,10.750935,102
SHAPE01244,46.041058,10.750913,103
SHAPE01244,46.041092,10.750872,104
SHAPE01244,46.041115,10.750816,105
SHAPE01244,46.041367,10.750532,106
SHAPE01244,46.04155,10.750385,107
SHAPE01244,46.041843,10.750191,108
SHAPE01244,46.042065,10.750081,109
SHAPE01244,46.042206,10.750067,110
SHAPE01244,46.042652,10.750015,111
SHAPE01244,46.042717,10.750035,112
SHAPE01244,46.042973,10.750393,113
SHAPE01244,46.04313,10.750602,114
SHAPE01244,46.043358,10.750854,115
SHAPE01244,46.043705,10.751193,116
SHAPE01244,46.044056,10.751711,117
SHAPE01244,46.044376,10.752214,118
SHAPE01244,46.04471,10.752548,119
SHAPE01244,46.04484,10.752641,120
SHAPE01244,46.044834,10.752676,121
SHAPE01244,46.044838,10.752712,122
SHAPE01244,46.04485,10.752753,123
SHAPE01244,46.044876,10.752787,124
SHAPE01244,46.0449,10.752797,125
SHAPE01244,46.04492,10.752798,126
SHAPE01244,46.04492,10.752798,127
SHAPE01244,46.044945,10.752789,128
SHAPE01244,46.044975,10.752757,129
SHAPE01244,46.044987,10.752728,130
SHAPE01244,46.04499,10.752687,131
SHAPE01244,46.044987,10.752649,132
SHAPE01244,46.044968,10.752608,133
SHAPE01244,46.044945,10.752585,134
SHAPE01244,46.04492,10.752577,135
SHAPE01244,46.044903,10.752577,136
SHAPE01244,46.044888,10.752582,137
SHAPE01244,46.044872,10.752592,138
SHAPE01244,46.044865,10.752602,139
SHAPE01244,46.04484,10.752641,140
SHAPE01244,46.044834,10.752676,141
SHAPE01244,46.044838,10.752712,142
SHAPE01244,46.04485,10.752753,143
SHAPE01244,46.044945,10.752886,144
SHAPE01244,46.04511,10.753086,145
SHAPE01244,46.04541,10.753631,146
SHAPE01244,46.045483,10.753761,147
SHAPE01244,46.045776,10.75425,148
SHAPE01244,46.04592,10.754462,149
SHAPE01244,46.04605,10.754713,150
SHAPE01244,46.04614,10.755109,151
SHAPE01244,46.046158,10.75547,152
SHAPE01244,46.046097,10.755809,153
SHAPE01244,46.04608,10.756183,154
SHAPE01244,46.04613,10.756552,155
SHAPE01244,46.04613,10.756552,156
SHAPE01244,46.04618,10.756898,157
SHAPE01244,46.0462,10.756894,158
SHAPE01244,46.046227,10.756889,159
SHAPE01244,46.046257,10.756851,160
SHAPE01244,46.046265,10.756804,161
SHAPE01244,46.046257,10.756759,162
SHAPE01244,46.04624,10.756736,163
SHAPE01244,46.046223,10.7567,164
SHAPE01244,46.046204,10.756503,165
SHAPE01244,46.046207,10.756428,166
SHAPE01244,46.046238,10.756356,167
SHAPE01244,46.046318,10.756199,168
SHAPE01244,46.046333,10.75617,169
SHAPE01244,46.046383,10.756007,170
SHAPE01244,46.046402,10.755795,171
SHAPE01244,46.046402,10.75552,172
SHAPE01244,46.046288,10.754751,173
SHAPE01244,46.046272,10.754558,174
SHAPE01244,46.046265,10.754183,175
SHAPE01244,46.04618,10.753703,176
SHAPE01244,46.046036,10.753036,177
SHAPE01244,46.045967,10.752728,178
SHAPE01244,46.0458,10.752373,179
SHAPE01244,46.045708,10.752081,180
SHAPE01244,46.045673,10.751824,181
SHAPE01244,46.04565,10.75141,182
SHAPE01244,46.045578,10.751078,183
SHAPE01244,46.045525,10.75093,184
SHAPE01244,46.045437,10.750774,185
SHAPE01244,46.04537,10.750669,186
SHAPE01244,46.045315,10.750596,187
SHAPE01244,46.045307,10.750514,188
SHAPE01244,46.045326,10.750465,189
SHAPE01244,46.045357,10.750449,190
SHAPE01244,46.045395,10.750461,191
SHAPE01244,46.045414,10.750495,192
SHAPE01244,46.04556,10.750746,193
SHAPE01244,46.04574,10.750982,194
SHAPE01244,46.045815,10.751143,195
SHAPE01244,46.04584,10.751202,196
SHAPE01244,46.045887,10.751378,197
SHAPE01244,46.045944,10.751593,198
SHAPE01244,46.04603,10.751787,199
SHAPE01244,46.046127,10.751921,200
SHAPE01244,46.04623,10.75209,201
SHAPE01244,46.04649,10.752377,202
SHAPE01244,46.046932,10.752999,203
SHAPE01244,46.04761,10.754176,204
SHAPE01244,46.047848,10.754498,205
SHAPE01244,46.04807,10.754694,206
SHAPE01244,46.04828,10.754893,207
SHAPE01244,46.04861,10.755464,208
SHAPE01244,46.04885,10.756104,209
SHAPE01244,46.04908,10.756575,210
SHAPE01244,46.049118,10.756627,211
SHAPE01244,46.049118,10.756627,212
SHAPE01244,46.049217,10.75676,213
SHAPE01244,46.049274,10.756834,214
SHAPE01244,46.04933,10.756907,215
SHAPE01244,46.049416,10.756902,216
SHAPE01244,46.04944,10.756813,217
SHAPE01244,46.049404,10.756724,218
SHAPE01244,46.049244,10.756548,219
SHAPE01244,46.049133,10.75632,220
SHAPE01244,46.049053,10.755815,221
SHAPE01244,46.04899,10.755561,222
SHAPE01244,46.048878,10.755109,223
SHAPE01244,46.04863,10.754027,224
SHAPE01244,46.048286,10.753041,225
SHAPE01244,46.047985,10.75248,226
SHAPE01244,46.047737,10.752227,227
SHAPE01244,46.04748,10.752028,228
SHAPE01244,46.0474,10.751895,229
SHAPE01244,46.047363,10.75179,230
SHAPE01244,46.047367,10.751696,231
SHAPE01244,46.047382,10.75164,232
SHAPE01244,46.047424,10.751604,233
SHAPE01244,46.047478,10.751621,234
SHAPE01244,46.04753,10.751696,235
SHAPE01244,46.0476,10.75186,236
SHAPE01244,46.04771,10.75195,237
SHAPE01244,46.047874,10.752007,238
SHAPE01244,46.048355,10.752282,239
SHAPE01244,46.048595,10.752463,240
SHAPE01244,46.048923,10.752806,241
SHAPE01244,46.049145,10.753207,242
SHAPE01244,46.049362,10.753638,243
SHAPE01244,46.049393,10.753677,244
SHAPE01244,46.049435,10.753685,245
SHAPE01244,46.04947,10.753673,246
SHAPE01244,46.049496,10.753647,247
SHAPE01244,46.04952,10.753591,248
SHAPE01244,46.049515,10.753533,249
SHAPE01244,46.04949,10.753475,250
SHAPE01244,46.04927,10.753139,251
SHAPE01244,46.049202,10.752929,252
SHAPE01244,46.049076,10.752395,253
SHAPE01244,46.04897,10.752152,254
SHAPE01244,46.048794,10.751881,255
SHAPE01244,46.04841,10.751372,256
SHAPE01244,46.048073,10.751061,257
SHAPE01244,46.04793,10.750937,258
SHAPE01244,46.047867,10.750852,259
SHAPE01244,46.04785,10.750772,260
SHAPE01244,46.047855,10.750714,261
SHAPE01244,46.047886,10.750674,262
SHAPE01244,46.047928,10.75065,263
SHAPE01244,46.047993,10.750659,264
SHAPE01244,46.048058,10.750715,265
SHAPE01244,46.048103,10.750808,266
SHAPE01244,46.048306,10.751052,267
SHAPE01244,46.04851,10.751208,268
SHAPE01244,46.04871,10.751294,269
SHAPE01244,46.048946,10.751308,270
SHAPE01244,46.049168,10.751434,271
SHAPE01244,46.04967,10.75241,272
SHAPE01244,46.04985,10.752683,273
SHAPE01244,46.05021,10.75309,274
SHAPE01244,46.050415,10.753404,275
SHAPE01244,46.05049,10.753501,276
SHAPE01244,46.050602,10.753563,277
SHAPE01244,46.050728,10.753614,278
SHAPE01244,46.050728,10.753614,279
SHAPE01244,46.050735,10.753618,280
SHAPE01244,46.05104,10.753746,281
SHAPE01244,46.051094,10.75375,282
SHAPE01244,46.0511,10.753742,283
SHAPE01244,46.05113,10.753718,284
SHAPE01244,46.05118,10.753756,285
SHAPE01244,46.05124,10.753767,286
SHAPE01244,46.051327,10.753778,287
SHAPE01244,46.051426,10.753796,288
SHAPE01244,46.05161,10.753798,289
SHAPE01244,46.05168,10.753799,290
SHAPE01244,46.05177,10.753789,291
SHAPE01244,46.051807,10.753784,292
SHAPE01244,46.051857,10.753776,293
SHAPE01244,46.051926,10.753762,294
SHAPE01244,46.052013,10.753754,295
SHAPE01244,46.052082,10.753747,296
SHAPE01244,46.0523,10.753771,297
SHAPE01244,46.052364,10.753766,298
SHAPE01244,46.052418,10.753733,299
SHAPE01244,46.0525,10.753623,300
SHAPE01244,46.052593,10.753497,301
SHAPE01244,46.05266,10.753366,302
SHAPE01244,46.052937,10.752732,303
SHAPE01244,46.052994,10.752635,304
SHAPE01244,46.053047,10.752569,305
SHAPE01244,46.053097,10.752553,306
SHAPE01244,46.05317,10.75254,307
SHAPE01244,46.053288,10.752566,308
SHAPE01244,46.05341,10.75258,309
SHAPE01244,46.053448,10.752571,310
SHAPE01244,46.053474,10.75254,311
SHAPE01244,46.053486,10.752487,312
SHAPE01244,46.0535,10.752381,313
SHAPE01244,46.053616,10.752354,314
SHAPE01244,46.05384,10.752243,315
SHAPE01244,46.05423,10.752025,316
SHAPE01244,46.054543,10.751894,317
SHAPE01244,46.05472,10.751783,318
SHAPE01244,46.05481,10.751767,319
SHAPE01244,46.0549,10.751816,320
SHAPE01244,46.05506,10.752014,321
SHAPE01244,46.055138,10.752088,322
SHAPE01244,46.055252,10.752133,323
SHAPE01244,46.05536,10.752099,324
SHAPE01244,46.05554,10.752027,325
SHAPE01244,46.055656,10.752071,326
SHAPE01244,46.055733,10.752133,327
SHAPE01244,46.055813,10.75217,328
SHAPE01244,46.05585,10.752166,329
SHAPE01244,46.05588,10.752142,330
SHAPE01244,46.055904,10.752105,331
SHAPE01244,46.055916,10.752049,332
SHAPE01244,46.0559,10.751975,333
SHAPE01244,46.055862,10.751932,334
SHAPE01244,46.055573,10.751739,335
SHAPE01244,46.055607,10.751669,336
SHAPE01244,46.055676,10.751598,337
SHAPE01244,46.055798,10.751583,338
SHAPE01244,46.056137,10.751796,339
SHAPE01244,46.056427,10.751866,340
SHAPE01244,46.05683,10.751766,341
SHAPE01244,46.057144,10.751617,342
SHAPE01244,46.057476,10.751506,343
SHAPE01244,46.05767,10.751488,344
SHAPE01244,46.057777,10.751427,345
SHAPE01244,46.058186,10.751253,346
SHAPE01244,46.058205,10.751254,347
SHAPE01244,46.058445,10.751267,348
SHAPE01244,46.058445,10.751267,349
SHAPE01244,46.058556,10.751273,350
SHAPE01244,46.058567,10.751276,351
SHAPE01244,46.058598,10.751284,352
SHAPE01244,46.058666,10.751288,353
SHAPE01244,46.058758,10.751296,354
SHAPE01244,46.0588,10.751308,355
SHAPE01244,46.05886,10.751327,356
SHAPE01244,46.059017,10.751412,357
SHAPE01244,46.059162,10.751447,358
SHAPE01244,46.059273,10.751472,359
SHAPE01244,46.059658,10.751574,360
SHAPE01244,46.05976,10.75163,361
SHAPE01244,46.060013,10.751771,362
SHAPE01244,46.060177,10.751909,363
SHAPE01244,46.06023,10.751848,364
SHAPE01244,46.060246,10.751833,365
SHAPE01244,46.06023,10.751754,366
SHAPE01244,46.06002,10.751526,367
SHAPE01244,46.060265,10.75151,368
SHAPE01244,46.060444,10.751544,369
SHAPE01244,46.060688,10.751675,370
SHAPE01244,46.060787,10.751681,371
SHAPE01244,46.060986,10.751774,372
SHAPE01244,46.06121,10.751784,373
SHAPE01244,46.061436,10.751692,374
SHAPE01244,46.061584,10.751681,375
SHAPE01244,46.061687,10.75175,376
SHAPE01244,46.061832,10.751829,377
SHAPE01244,46.061993,10.751913,378
SHAPE01244,46.06219,10.751773,379
SHAPE01244,46.062347,10.751687,380
SHAPE01244,46.062443,10.751718,381
SHAPE01244,46.062553,10.75179,382
SHAPE01244,46.062664,10.751937,383
SHAPE01244,46.062893,10.752079,384
SHAPE01244,46.063206,10.752103,385
SHAPE01244,46.06369,10.752007,386
SHAPE01244,46.064007,10.751979,387
SHAPE01244,46.06419,10.7519,388
SHAPE01244,46.064278,10.751813,389
SHAPE01244,46.064392,10.751694,390
SHAPE01244,46.064507,10.751683,391
SHAPE01244,46.0646,10.751774,392
SHAPE01244,46.064613,10.751978,393
SHAPE01244,46.0645,10.75251,394
SHAPE01244,46.064396,10.752703,395
SHAPE01244,46.064102,10.752986,396
SHAPE01244,46.063927,10.753193,397
SHAPE01244,46.06383,10.753431,398
SHAPE01244,46.063786,10.753676,399
SHAPE01244,46.063877,10.753939,400
SHAPE01244,46.064,10.754241,401
SHAPE01244,46.064243,10.754486,402
SHAPE01244,46.064503,10.75466,403
SHAPE01244,46.064854,10.754801,404
SHAPE01244,46.065056,10.754887,405
SHAPE01244,46.065243,10.755008,406
SHAPE01244,46.0656,10.755362,407
SHAPE01244,46.06564,10.755373,408
SHAPE01244,46.06565,10.755327,409
SHAPE01244,46.065647,10.755289,410
SHAPE01244,46.06556,10.755176,411
SHAPE01250,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01250,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01250,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01250,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01250,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01250,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01250,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE01250,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE01250,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE01250,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE01250,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE01250,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE01250,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE01250,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE01250,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE01250,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE01250,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE01250,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE01250,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE01250,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE01250,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE01250,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE01250,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE01250,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE01250,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE01250,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE01250,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE01250,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE01250,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE01250,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE01250,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE01250,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE01250,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE01250,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE01250,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE01250,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE01250,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE01250,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE01250,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE01250,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE01250,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE01250,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE01250,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE01250,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE01250,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE01250,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE01250,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE01250,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE01250,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE01250,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE01250,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE01250,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE01250,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE01250,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE01250,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE01250,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE01250,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE01250,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE01250,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE01250,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE01250,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE01250,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE01250,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE01250,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE01250,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE01250,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE01250,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE01250,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE01250,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE01250,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE01250,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE01250,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE01250,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE01250,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE01250,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE01250,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE01250,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE01250,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE01250,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE01250,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE01250,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE01250,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE01250,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE01250,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE01250,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE01250,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE01250,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE01250,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE01250,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE01250,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE01250,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE01250,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE01250,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE01250,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE01250,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE01250,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE01250,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE01250,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE01250,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE01250,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE01250,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE01250,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE01250,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE01250,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE01250,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE01250,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE01250,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE01250,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE01250,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE01250,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE01250,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE01250,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE01250,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE01250,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE01250,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE01250,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE01250,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE01250,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE01250,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE01250,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE01250,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE01250,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE01250,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE01250,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE01250,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE01250,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE01250,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE01250,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE01250,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE01250,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE01250,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE01250,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE01250,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE01250,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE01250,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE01250,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE01250,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE01250,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE01250,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE01250,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE01250,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE01250,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE01250,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE01250,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE01250,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE01250,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE01250,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE01250,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE01250,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE01250,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE01250,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE01250,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE01250,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE01250,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE01250,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE01250,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE01250,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE01250,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE01250,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE01250,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE01250,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE01250,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE01250,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE01250,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE01250,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE01250,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE01250,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE01250,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE01250,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE01250,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE01250,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE01250,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE01250,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE01250,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE01250,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE01250,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE01250,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE01250,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE01250,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE01250,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE01250,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE01250,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE01250,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE01250,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE01250,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE01250,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE01250,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE01250,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE01250,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE01250,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE01250,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE01250,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE01250,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE01250,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE01250,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE01250,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE01250,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE01250,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE01250,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE01250,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE01250,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE01250,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE01250,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE01250,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE01250,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE01250,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE01250,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE01250,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE01250,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE01250,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE01250,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE01250,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE01250,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE01250,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE01250,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE01250,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE01250,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE01250,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE01250,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE01250,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE01250,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE01250,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE01250,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE01250,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE01250,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE01250,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE01250,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE01250,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE01250,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE01250,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE01250,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE01250,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE01250,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE01250,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE01250,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE01250,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE01250,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE01250,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE01250,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE01250,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE01250,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE01250,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE01250,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE01250,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE01250,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE01250,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE01250,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE01250,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE01250,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE01250,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE01250,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE01250,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE01250,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE01250,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE01250,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE01250,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE01250,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE01250,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE01250,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE01250,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE01250,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE01250,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE01250,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE01250,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE01250,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE01250,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE01250,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE01250,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE01250,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE01250,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE01250,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE01250,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE01250,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE01250,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE01250,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE01250,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE01250,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE01250,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE01250,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE01250,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE01250,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE01250,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE01250,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE01250,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE01250,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE01250,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE01250,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE01250,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE01250,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE01250,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE01250,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE01250,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE01250,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE01250,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE01250,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE01250,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE01250,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE01250,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE01250,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE01250,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE01250,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE01250,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE01250,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE01250,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE01250,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE01250,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE01250,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE01250,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE01250,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE01250,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE01250,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE01250,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE01250,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE01250,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE01250,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE01250,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE01250,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE01250,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE01250,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE01250,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE01250,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE01250,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE01250,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE01250,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE01250,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE01250,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE01250,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE01250,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE01250,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE01250,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE01250,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE01250,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE01250,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE01250,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE01250,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE01250,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE01250,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE01250,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE01250,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE01250,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE01250,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE01250,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE01250,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE01250,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE01250,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE01250,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE01250,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE01250,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE01250,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE01250,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE01250,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE01250,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE01250,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE01250,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE01250,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE01250,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE01250,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE01250,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE01250,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE01250,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE01250,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE01250,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE01250,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE01250,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE01250,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE01250,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE01250,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE01250,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE01250,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE01250,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE01250,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE01250,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE01250,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE01250,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE01250,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE01250,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE01250,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE01250,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE01250,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE01250,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE01250,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE01250,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE01250,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE01250,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE01250,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE01250,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE01250,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE01250,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE01250,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE01250,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE01250,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE01250,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE01250,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE01250,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE01250,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE01250,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE01250,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE01250,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE01250,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE01250,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE01250,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE01250,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE01250,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE01250,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE01250,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE01250,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE01250,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE01250,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE01250,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE01250,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE01250,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE01250,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE01250,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE01250,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE01250,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE01250,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE01250,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE01250,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE01250,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE01250,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE01250,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE01250,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE01250,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE01250,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE01250,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE01250,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE01250,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE01250,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE01250,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE01250,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE01250,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE01250,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE01250,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE01250,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE01250,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE01250,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE01250,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE01250,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE01250,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE01250,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE01250,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE01250,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE01250,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE01250,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE01250,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE01250,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE01250,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE01250,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE01250,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE01250,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE01250,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE01250,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE01250,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE01250,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE01250,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE01250,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE01250,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE01250,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE01250,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE01250,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE01250,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE01250,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE01250,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE01250,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE01250,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE01250,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE01250,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE01250,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE01250,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE01250,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE01250,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE01250,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE01250,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE01250,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE01250,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE01250,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE01250,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE01250,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE01250,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE01250,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE01250,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE01250,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE01250,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE01250,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE01250,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE01250,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE01250,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE01250,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE01250,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE01250,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE01250,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE01250,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE01250,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE01250,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE01250,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE01250,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE01250,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE01250,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE01250,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE01250,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE01250,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE01250,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE01250,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE01250,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE01250,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE01250,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE01250,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE01250,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE01250,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE01250,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE01250,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE01250,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE01250,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE01250,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE01250,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE01250,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE01250,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE01250,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE01250,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE01250,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE01250,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE01250,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE01250,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE01250,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE01250,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE01250,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE01250,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE01250,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE01250,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE01250,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE01250,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE01250,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE01250,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE01250,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE01250,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE01250,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE01250,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE01250,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE01250,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE01250,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE01250,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE01250,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE01250,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE01250,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE01250,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE01250,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE01250,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE01250,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE01250,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE01250,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE01250,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE01250,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE01250,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE01250,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE01250,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE01250,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE01250,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE01250,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE01250,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE01250,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE01250,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE01250,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE01250,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE01250,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE01250,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE01250,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE01250,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE01250,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE01250,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE01250,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE01250,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE01250,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE01250,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE01250,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE01250,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE01250,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE01250,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE01250,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE01250,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE01250,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE01250,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE01250,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE01250,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE01250,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE01250,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE01250,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE01250,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE01250,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE01250,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE01250,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE01250,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE01250,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE01250,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE01250,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE01250,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE01250,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE01250,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE01250,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE01250,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE01250,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE01250,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE01250,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE01250,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE01250,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE01250,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE01250,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE01250,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE01250,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE01250,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE01250,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE01250,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE01250,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE01250,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE01250,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE01250,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE01250,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE01250,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE01250,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE01250,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE01250,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE01250,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE01250,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE01250,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE01250,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE01250,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE01250,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE01250,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE01250,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE01250,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE01250,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE01250,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE01250,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE01250,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE01250,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE01250,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE01250,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE01250,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE01250,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE01250,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE01250,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE01250,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE01250,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE01250,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE01250,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE01250,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE01250,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE01250,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE01250,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE01250,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE01250,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE01250,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE01250,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE01250,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE01250,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE01250,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE01250,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE01250,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE01250,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE01250,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE01250,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE01250,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE01250,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE01250,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE01250,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE01250,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE01250,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE01250,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE01250,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE01250,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE01250,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE01250,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE01250,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE01250,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE01250,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE01250,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE01250,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE01250,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE01250,46.254562,11.06312,678
SHAPE01250,46.254562,11.06312,679
SHAPE01250,46.25449,11.063129,680
SHAPE01250,46.254295,11.063142,681
SHAPE01250,46.25395,11.063163,682
SHAPE01250,46.253757,11.063134,683
SHAPE01250,46.253494,11.06304,684
SHAPE01250,46.253204,11.062954,685
SHAPE01250,46.25297,11.062885,686
SHAPE01250,46.25271,11.06282,687
SHAPE01250,46.252293,11.06266,688
SHAPE01250,46.251556,11.062593,689
SHAPE01250,46.25111,11.062584,690
SHAPE01250,46.248787,11.062536,691
SHAPE01250,46.24848,11.062533,692
SHAPE01250,46.248222,11.062527,693
SHAPE01250,46.24785,11.062516,694
SHAPE01250,46.24777,11.062514,695
SHAPE01250,46.24766,11.062501,696
SHAPE01250,46.247166,11.062446,697
SHAPE01250,46.247124,11.062437,698
SHAPE01250,46.247124,11.062437,699
SHAPE01250,46.247093,11.062432,700
SHAPE01250,46.247044,11.062425,701
SHAPE01250,46.246674,11.062388,702
SHAPE01250,46.246323,11.062353,703
SHAPE01250,46.24605,11.06232,704
SHAPE01250,46.245888,11.0623,705
SHAPE01250,46.245552,11.062259,706
SHAPE01250,46.24532,11.06223,707
SHAPE01250,46.245193,11.062214,708
SHAPE01250,46.245087,11.062199,709
SHAPE01250,46.24497,11.062181,710
SHAPE01250,46.244717,11.062048,711
SHAPE01250,46.244247,11.061765,712
SHAPE01250,46.243587,11.061419,713
SHAPE01250,46.243015,11.061304,714
SHAPE01250,46.242767,11.061292,715
SHAPE01250,46.242607,11.061307,716
SHAPE01250,46.24018,11.061659,717
SHAPE01250,46.240017,11.061718,718
SHAPE01250,46.239845,11.061805,719
SHAPE01250,46.239693,11.061913,720
SHAPE01250,46.239666,11.061933,721
SHAPE01250,46.23945,11.062107,722
SHAPE01250,46.239155,11.06232,723
SHAPE01250,46.23884,11.062566,724
SHAPE01250,46.238724,11.062625,725
SHAPE01250,46.23852,11.062689,726
SHAPE01250,46.238346,11.062701,727
SHAPE01250,46.238194,11.062689,728
SHAPE01250,46.238045,11.062578,729
SHAPE01250,46.237755,11.062392,730
SHAPE01250,46.237556,11.062338,731
SHAPE01250,46.237373,11.062351,732
SHAPE01250,46.23717,11.062389,733
SHAPE01250,46.237007,11.062415,734
SHAPE01250,46.236824,11.062337,735
SHAPE01250,46.236675,11.062301,736
SHAPE01250,46.23654,11.062288,737
SHAPE01250,46.236412,11.062318,738
SHAPE01250,46.236305,11.062405,739
SHAPE01250,46.236088,11.062556,740
SHAPE01250,46.23591,11.062637,741
SHAPE01250,46.235657,11.062714,742
SHAPE01250,46.235188,11.062892,743
SHAPE01250,46.235012,11.062951,744
SHAPE01250,46.234917,11.062947,745
SHAPE01250,46.234814,11.06292,746
SHAPE01250,46.234684,11.062938,747
SHAPE01250,46.23455,11.062977,748
SHAPE01250,46.234417,11.062958,749
SHAPE01250,46.234158,11.06288,750
SHAPE01250,46.23397,11.062832,751
SHAPE01250,46.23392,11.062827,752
SHAPE01250,46.23374,11.06286,753
SHAPE01250,46.233494,11.062935,754
SHAPE01250,46.233215,11.063055,755
SHAPE01250,46.233185,11.063075,756
SHAPE01250,46.233128,11.063115,757
SHAPE01250,46.233013,11.063211,758
SHAPE01250,46.232895,11.063435,759
SHAPE01250,46.23274,11.063757,760
SHAPE01250,46.232525,11.064261,761
SHAPE01250,46.232433,11.064693,762
SHAPE01250,46.232277,11.066687,763
SHAPE01250,46.232277,11.067029,764
SHAPE01250,46.232285,11.067293,765
SHAPE01250,46.232273,11.06741,766
SHAPE01250,46.23225,11.067526,767
SHAPE01250,46.232117,11.067704,768
SHAPE01250,46.23188,11.067942,769
SHAPE01250,46.23161,11.06825,770
SHAPE01250,46.231506,11.068325,771
SHAPE01250,46.23112,11.068576,772
SHAPE01250,46.23098,11.06874,773
SHAPE01250,46.230896,11.068939,774
SHAPE01250,46.23084,11.069237,775
SHAPE01250,46.230843,11.069603,776
SHAPE01250,46.23079,11.069745,777
SHAPE01250,46.230694,11.069931,778
SHAPE01250,46.23038,11.07034,779
SHAPE01250,46.2302,11.070577,780
SHAPE01250,46.22988,11.071042,781
SHAPE01250,46.22973,11.071451,782
SHAPE01250,46.229633,11.071882,783
SHAPE01250,46.229645,11.072199,784
SHAPE01250,46.229656,11.072394,785
SHAPE01250,46.22965,11.072524,786
SHAPE01250,46.229588,11.072713,787
SHAPE01250,46.229496,11.072836,788
SHAPE01250,46.229206,11.07303,789
SHAPE01250,46.228878,11.073325,790
SHAPE01250,46.228653,11.073639,791
SHAPE01250,46.228287,11.074317,792
SHAPE01250,46.228065,11.074762,793
SHAPE01250,46.22787,11.07516,794
SHAPE01250,46.22771,11.0755,795
SHAPE01250,46.227573,11.075913,796
SHAPE01250,46.227554,11.075992,797
SHAPE01250,46.227524,11.076223,798
SHAPE01250,46.227505,11.076554,799
SHAPE01250,46.22748,11.076862,800
SHAPE01250,46.22744,11.077043,801
SHAPE01250,46.22734,11.077277,802
SHAPE01250,46.226414,11.078625,803
SHAPE01250,46.22599,11.07924,804
SHAPE01250,46.225746,11.079593,805
SHAPE01250,46.22554,11.079771,806
SHAPE01250,46.224697,11.080482,807
SHAPE01250,46.22435,11.080739,808
SHAPE01250,46.224247,11.0808,809
SHAPE01250,46.22415,11.080777,810
SHAPE01250,46.22407,11.0807,811
SHAPE01250,46.224064,11.080636,812
SHAPE01250,46.224056,11.080603,813
SHAPE01250,46.224033,11.08055,814
SHAPE01250,46.224,11.08051,815
SHAPE01250,46.223957,11.080487,816
SHAPE01250,46.223907,11.080483,817
SHAPE01250,46.223858,11.080503,818
SHAPE01250,46.22382,11.080544,819
SHAPE01250,46.22379,11.080604,820
SHAPE01250,46.22372,11.080648,821
SHAPE01250,46.22365,11.080722,822
SHAPE01250,46.22359,11.080811,823
SHAPE01250,46.22345,11.080936,824
SHAPE01250,46.223396,11.081045,825
SHAPE01250,46.223312,11.081232,826
SHAPE01250,46.223244,11.081407,827
SHAPE01250,46.223186,11.08163,828
SHAPE01250,46.223026,11.082431,829
SHAPE01250,46.222893,11.082748,830
SHAPE01250,46.22288,11.08285,831
SHAPE01250,46.2227,11.082926,832
SHAPE01250,46.22135,11.083506,833
SHAPE01250,46.220833,11.083819,834
SHAPE01250,46.22041,11.084103,835
SHAPE01250,46.22,11.084373,836
SHAPE01250,46.219913,11.084432,837
SHAPE01250,46.219776,11.084528,838
SHAPE01250,46.219456,11.084737,839
SHAPE01250,46.21916,11.084941,840
SHAPE01250,46.21872,11.085305,841
SHAPE01250,46.21843,11.085588,842
SHAPE01250,46.21834,11.085662,843
SHAPE01250,46.218277,11.085729,844
SHAPE01250,46.217697,11.086322,845
SHAPE01250,46.217476,11.086535,846
SHAPE01250,46.217037,11.086967,847
SHAPE01250,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE01250,46.216858,11.087158,849
SHAPE01250,46.216713,11.08731,850
SHAPE01250,46.21667,11.087355,851
SHAPE01250,46.21654,11.087496,852
SHAPE01250,46.216312,11.087742,853
SHAPE01250,46.21625,11.087809,854
SHAPE01250,46.216106,11.087963,855
SHAPE01250,46.216072,11.088003,856
SHAPE01250,46.215984,11.088097,857
SHAPE01250,46.215862,11.088228,858
SHAPE01250,46.215523,11.088563,859
SHAPE01250,46.215244,11.088838,860
SHAPE01250,46.21494,11.089156,861
SHAPE01250,46.214874,11.089226,862
SHAPE01250,46.214466,11.089626,863
SHAPE01250,46.21428,11.089789,864
SHAPE01250,46.214172,11.089888,865
SHAPE01250,46.214127,11.089924,866
SHAPE01250,46.21409,11.089958,867
SHAPE01250,46.213737,11.090273,868
SHAPE01250,46.21364,11.090376,869
SHAPE01250,46.213497,11.090527,870
SHAPE01250,46.213566,11.090631,871
SHAPE01250,46.213657,11.090768,872
SHAPE01250,46.21372,11.090863,873
SHAPE01250,46.213974,11.091249,874
SHAPE01250,46.21401,11.091302,875
SHAPE01250,46.214027,11.091331,876
SHAPE01250,46.214157,11.091526,877
SHAPE01250,46.214237,11.091647,878
SHAPE01250,46.21425,11.091661,879
SHAPE01250,46.214497,11.092035,880
SHAPE01250,46.214397,11.092156,881
SHAPE01250,46.214085,11.092553,882
SHAPE01250,46.213757,11.092965,883
SHAPE01250,46.213562,11.093161,884
SHAPE01250,46.213364,11.093349,885
SHAPE01251,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01251,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01251,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01251,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01251,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01251,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01251,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01251,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01251,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01251,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01251,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01251,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01251,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01251,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01251,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01251,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01251,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01251,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01251,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01251,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01251,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01251,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01251,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01251,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01251,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01251,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01251,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01251,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01251,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01251,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01251,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01251,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01251,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01251,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01251,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01251,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01251,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01251,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01251,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01251,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01251,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01251,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01251,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01251,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01251,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01251,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01251,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01251,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01251,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01251,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01251,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01251,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01251,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01251,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01251,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01251,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01251,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01251,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01251,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01251,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01251,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01251,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01251,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01251,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01251,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01251,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01251,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01251,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01251,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01251,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01251,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01251,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01251,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01251,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01251,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01251,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01251,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01251,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01251,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01251,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01251,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01251,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01251,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01251,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01251,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01251,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01251,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01251,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01251,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01251,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01251,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01251,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01251,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01251,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01251,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01251,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01251,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01251,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01251,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01251,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01251,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01251,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01251,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01251,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01251,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01251,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01251,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01251,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01251,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01251,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01251,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01251,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01251,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01251,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01251,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01251,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01251,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01251,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01251,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01251,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01251,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01251,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01251,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01251,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01251,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01251,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01251,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01251,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01251,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01251,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01251,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01251,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01251,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01251,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01251,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01251,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01251,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01251,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01251,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01251,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01251,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01251,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01251,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01251,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01251,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01251,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01251,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01251,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01251,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01251,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01251,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01251,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01251,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01251,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01251,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01251,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01251,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01251,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01251,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01251,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01251,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01251,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01251,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01251,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01251,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01251,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01251,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01251,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01251,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01251,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01251,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01251,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01251,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01251,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01251,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01251,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01251,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01251,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01251,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01251,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01251,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01251,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01251,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01251,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01251,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01251,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01251,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01251,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01251,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01251,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01251,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01251,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01251,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01251,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01251,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01251,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01251,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01251,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01251,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01251,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01251,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01251,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01251,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01251,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01251,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01251,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01251,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01251,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01251,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01251,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01251,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01251,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01251,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01251,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01251,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01251,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01251,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01251,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01251,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01251,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01251,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01251,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01251,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01251,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01251,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01251,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01251,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01251,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01251,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01251,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01251,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01251,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01251,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01251,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01251,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01251,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01251,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01251,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01251,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01251,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01251,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01251,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01251,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01251,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01251,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01251,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01251,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01251,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01251,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01251,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01251,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01251,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01251,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01251,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01251,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01251,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01251,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01251,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01251,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01251,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01251,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01251,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01251,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01251,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01251,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01251,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01251,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01251,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01251,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01251,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01251,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01251,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01251,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01251,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01251,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01251,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01251,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01251,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01251,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01251,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01251,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01251,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01251,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01251,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01251,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01251,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01251,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01251,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01251,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01251,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01251,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01251,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01251,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01251,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01251,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01251,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01251,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01251,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01251,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01251,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01251,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01251,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01251,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01251,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01251,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01251,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01251,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01251,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01251,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01251,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01251,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01251,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01251,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01251,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01251,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01251,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01251,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01251,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01251,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01251,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01251,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01251,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01251,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01251,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01251,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01251,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01251,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01251,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01251,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01251,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01251,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01251,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01251,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01251,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01251,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01251,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01251,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01251,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01251,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01251,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01251,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01251,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01251,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01251,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01251,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01251,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01251,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01251,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01251,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01251,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01251,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01251,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01251,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01251,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01251,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01251,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01251,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01251,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01251,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01251,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01251,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01251,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01251,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01251,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01251,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01251,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01251,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01251,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01251,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01251,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01251,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01251,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01251,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01251,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01251,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01251,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01251,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01251,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01251,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01251,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01251,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01251,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01251,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01251,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01251,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01251,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01251,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01251,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01251,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01251,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01251,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01251,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01251,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01251,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01251,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01251,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01251,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01251,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01251,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01251,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01251,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01251,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01251,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01251,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01251,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01251,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01251,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01251,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01251,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01251,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01251,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01251,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01251,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01251,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01251,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01251,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01251,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01251,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01251,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01251,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01251,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01251,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01251,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01251,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01251,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01251,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01251,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01251,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01251,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01251,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01251,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01251,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01251,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01251,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01251,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01251,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01251,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01251,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01251,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01251,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01251,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01251,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01251,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01251,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01251,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01251,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01251,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01251,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01251,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01251,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01251,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01251,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01251,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01251,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01251,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01251,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01251,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01251,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01251,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01251,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01251,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01251,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01251,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01251,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01251,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01251,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01251,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01251,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01251,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01251,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01251,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01251,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01251,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01251,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01251,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01251,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01251,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01251,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01251,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01251,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01251,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01251,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01251,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01251,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01251,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01251,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01251,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01251,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01251,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01251,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01251,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01251,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01251,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01251,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01251,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01251,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01251,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01251,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01251,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01251,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01251,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01251,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01251,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01251,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01251,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01251,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01251,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01251,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01251,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01251,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01251,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01251,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01251,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01251,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01251,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01251,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01251,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01251,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01251,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01251,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01251,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01251,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01251,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01251,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01251,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01251,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01251,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01251,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01251,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01251,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01251,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01251,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01251,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01251,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01251,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01251,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01251,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01251,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01251,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01251,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01251,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01251,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01251,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01251,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01251,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01251,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01251,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01251,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01251,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01251,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01251,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01251,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01251,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01251,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01251,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01251,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01251,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01251,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01251,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01251,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01251,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01251,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01251,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01251,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01251,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01251,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01251,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01251,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01251,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01251,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01251,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01251,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01251,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01251,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01251,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01251,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01251,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE01251,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE01251,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE01251,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE01251,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE01251,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE01251,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01251,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE01251,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE01251,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE01251,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE01251,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE01251,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE01251,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE01251,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE01251,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE01251,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE01251,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE01251,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE01251,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE01251,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE01251,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE01251,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE01251,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE01251,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE01251,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE01251,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE01251,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE01251,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE01251,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE01251,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE01251,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE01251,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE01251,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE01251,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE01251,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE01251,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE01251,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE01251,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE01251,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE01251,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE01251,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE01251,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE01251,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE01251,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE01251,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE01251,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE01251,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE01251,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE01251,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE01251,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE01251,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE01251,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE01251,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE01251,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE01251,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE01251,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE01251,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE01251,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE01251,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE01251,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE01251,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE01251,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE01251,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE01251,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE01251,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE01251,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE01251,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE01251,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE01251,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE01251,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE01251,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE01251,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE01251,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE01251,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE01251,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE01251,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE01251,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE01251,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE01251,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE01251,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE01251,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE01251,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE01251,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE01251,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE01251,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE01251,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE01251,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE01251,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE01251,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE01251,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE01251,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE01251,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE01251,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE01251,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE01251,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE01251,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE01251,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE01251,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE01251,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE01251,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE01251,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE01251,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE01251,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE01251,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE01251,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE01251,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE01251,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE01251,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE01251,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE01251,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE01251,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE01251,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE01251,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE01251,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01251,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE01251,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE01251,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE01251,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE01251,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE01251,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE01251,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE01251,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE01251,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE01251,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE01251,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE01251,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE01251,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE01251,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE01251,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE01251,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE01251,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE01251,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE01251,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE01251,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE01251,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE01251,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE01251,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE01251,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE01251,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE01251,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE01251,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE01251,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE01251,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE01251,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE01251,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE01251,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE01251,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE01251,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE01251,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE01251,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE01251,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE01251,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE01251,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE01251,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE01251,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE01251,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE01251,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE01251,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE01251,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE01251,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE01251,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE01251,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE01251,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE01251,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE01251,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE01251,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE01251,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE01251,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE01251,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE01251,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE01251,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE01251,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE01251,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE01251,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE01251,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE01251,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE01251,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE01251,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE01251,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE01251,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE01251,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE01251,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE01251,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE01251,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE01251,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE01251,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE01251,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE01251,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE01251,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE01251,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE01251,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE01251,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE01251,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE01251,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE01251,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE01251,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE01251,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE01251,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE01251,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE01251,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE01251,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE01251,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE01251,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE01251,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE01251,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE01251,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE01251,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE01251,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE01251,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE01251,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE01251,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE01251,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE01251,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE01251,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE01251,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE01251,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE01251,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE01251,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE01251,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE01251,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE01251,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE01251,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE01251,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE01251,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE01251,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE01251,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE01251,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE01251,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE01251,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE01251,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE01251,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE01251,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE01251,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE01251,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE01251,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE01251,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE01251,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE01251,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE01251,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE01251,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE01251,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE01251,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE01251,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE01251,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE01251,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE01251,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE01251,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE01251,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE01251,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE01251,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE01251,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE01251,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE01251,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE01251,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE01251,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE01251,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE01251,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE01251,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE01251,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE01251,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE01251,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE01251,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE01251,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE01251,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE01251,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE01251,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE01251,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE01251,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE01251,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE01251,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE01251,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE01251,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE01251,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE01251,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE01251,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE01251,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE01251,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE01251,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE01251,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE01251,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE01251,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE01251,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE01251,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE01251,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE01251,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE01251,46.052467,11.510058,863
SHAPE01251,46.05246,11.509953,864
SHAPE01251,46.05248,11.509955,865
SHAPE01251,46.05252,11.509946,866
SHAPE01251,46.05255,11.509913,867
SHAPE01251,46.052574,11.509865,868
SHAPE01251,46.05258,11.50981,869
SHAPE01251,46.052574,11.509757,870
SHAPE01251,46.05255,11.509712,871
SHAPE01251,46.05255,11.509525,872
SHAPE01251,46.05254,11.509316,873
SHAPE01251,46.052517,11.509217,874
SHAPE01251,46.052517,11.508418,875
SHAPE01251,46.052505,11.507639,876
SHAPE01251,46.052498,11.50696,877
SHAPE01251,46.052475,11.504948,878
SHAPE01251,46.052467,11.504789,879
SHAPE01251,46.05246,11.504488,880
SHAPE01251,46.05242,11.503926,881
SHAPE01251,46.052372,11.503408,882
SHAPE01251,46.05234,11.503078,883
SHAPE01251,46.05233,11.502937,884
SHAPE01251,46.05233,11.502937,885
SHAPE01251,46.052235,11.501914,886
SHAPE01251,46.052193,11.501454,887
SHAPE01251,46.05219,11.501395,888
SHAPE01251,46.052162,11.501116,889
SHAPE01251,46.05209,11.500308,890
SHAPE01251,46.052067,11.500044,891
SHAPE01251,46.052025,11.499563,892
SHAPE01251,46.05194,11.498638,893
SHAPE01251,46.05188,11.497961,894
SHAPE01251,46.051872,11.49787,895
SHAPE01251,46.05187,11.497841,896
SHAPE01251,46.05186,11.497746,897
SHAPE01251,46.051853,11.497644,898
SHAPE01251,46.05185,11.497565,899
SHAPE01251,46.051846,11.497521,900
SHAPE01251,46.05184,11.497483,901
SHAPE01251,46.051807,11.496956,902
SHAPE01251,46.051796,11.496809,903
SHAPE01251,46.05178,11.496567,904
SHAPE01251,46.05178,11.496408,905
SHAPE01251,46.051785,11.496173,906
SHAPE01251,46.051785,11.4961,907
SHAPE01251,46.051796,11.495941,908
SHAPE01251,46.051807,11.495704,909
SHAPE01251,46.051823,11.495516,910
SHAPE01251,46.05186,11.495104,911
SHAPE01251,46.051884,11.494783,912
SHAPE01251,46.051888,11.494744,913
SHAPE01251,46.051907,11.494583,914
SHAPE01251,46.051918,11.494507,915
SHAPE01251,46.051937,11.494415,916
SHAPE01251,46.051952,11.494348,917
SHAPE01251,46.051975,11.494333,918
SHAPE01251,46.052013,11.494343,919
SHAPE01251,46.05206,11.494352,920
SHAPE01251,46.05211,11.494371,921
SHAPE01251,46.05214,11.494382,922
SHAPE01251,46.052326,11.49446,923
SHAPE01251,46.052372,11.494477,924
SHAPE01251,46.052402,11.494489,925
SHAPE01251,46.05242,11.494492,926
SHAPE01251,46.052444,11.49449,927
SHAPE01251,46.052464,11.494477,928
SHAPE01251,46.05248,11.494455,929
SHAPE01251,46.052486,11.494429,930
SHAPE01251,46.052486,11.49439,931
SHAPE01251,46.05249,11.494312,932
SHAPE01251,46.052486,11.494294,933
SHAPE01251,46.05248,11.494278,934
SHAPE01251,46.052467,11.494267,935
SHAPE01251,46.052456,11.494261,936
SHAPE01251,46.052376,11.494245,937
SHAPE01251,46.05236,11.494244,938
SHAPE01251,46.052208,11.494222,939
SHAPE01251,46.052208,11.494222,940
SHAPE01251,46.052197,11.49422,941
SHAPE01251,46.05216,11.494213,942
SHAPE01251,46.052086,11.494197,943
SHAPE01251,46.05203,11.494183,944
SHAPE01251,46.052002,11.494175,945
SHAPE01251,46.05198,11.494143,946
SHAPE01251,46.05198,11.494031,947
SHAPE01251,46.05197,11.493827,948
SHAPE01251,46.05198,11.493762,949
SHAPE01251,46.052,11.493547,950
SHAPE01251,46.052032,11.493173,951
SHAPE01251,46.052044,11.493084,952
SHAPE01251,46.05207,11.492773,953
SHAPE01251,46.052094,11.492586,954
SHAPE01251,46.0521,11.492509,955
SHAPE01251,46.052147,11.492165,956
SHAPE01251,46.052155,11.49209,957
SHAPE01251,46.05221,11.491707,958
SHAPE01251,46.052254,11.491399,959
SHAPE01251,46.052357,11.490758,960
SHAPE01251,46.052483,11.489922,961
SHAPE01251,46.052505,11.489779,962
SHAPE01251,46.052513,11.48972,963
SHAPE01251,46.052647,11.488672,964
SHAPE01251,46.0529,11.48686,965
SHAPE01251,46.053165,11.484972,966
SHAPE01251,46.05346,11.482938,967
SHAPE01251,46.053684,11.481357,968
SHAPE01251,46.053715,11.481129,969
SHAPE01251,46.053715,11.481129,970
SHAPE01251,46.05386,11.48009,971
SHAPE01251,46.053932,11.47958,972
SHAPE01251,46.05398,11.479205,973
SHAPE01251,46.054188,11.477757,974
SHAPE01251,46.054436,11.475991,975
SHAPE01251,46.054485,11.475545,976
SHAPE01251,46.054623,11.4749,977
SHAPE01251,46.054665,11.474778,978
SHAPE01251,46.05472,11.474674,979
SHAPE01251,46.054768,11.474607,980
SHAPE01251,46.054855,11.474506,981
SHAPE01251,46.05489,11.474472,982
SHAPE01251,46.054916,11.47442,983
SHAPE01251,46.05493,11.474359,984
SHAPE01251,46.054935,11.474294,985
SHAPE01251,46.054924,11.47423,986
SHAPE01251,46.05491,11.474183,987
SHAPE01251,46.05486,11.474053,988
SHAPE01251,46.054832,11.473939,989
SHAPE01251,46.05482,11.473844,990
SHAPE01251,46.054836,11.473723,991
SHAPE01251,46.05505,11.472418,992
SHAPE01251,46.05523,11.471247,993
SHAPE01251,46.05525,11.47111,994
SHAPE01251,46.05527,11.470987,995
SHAPE01251,46.055294,11.47077,996
SHAPE01251,46.055305,11.470744,997
SHAPE01251,46.055313,11.470716,998
SHAPE01251,46.055317,11.470671,999
SHAPE01251,46.055305,11.470628,1000
SHAPE01251,46.055298,11.470608,1001
SHAPE01251,46.055286,11.470591,1002
SHAPE01251,46.055275,11.470576,1003
SHAPE01251,46.05526,11.470566,1004
SHAPE01251,46.05525,11.470559,1005
SHAPE01251,46.055233,11.470556,1006
SHAPE01251,46.05522,11.470556,1007
SHAPE01251,46.055202,11.470541,1008
SHAPE01251,46.055195,11.470528,1009
SHAPE01251,46.055187,11.470505,1010
SHAPE01251,46.055172,11.470465,1011
SHAPE01251,46.055153,11.470399,1012
SHAPE01251,46.055134,11.4702,1013
SHAPE01251,46.055126,11.470082,1014
SHAPE01251,46.055103,11.469893,1015
SHAPE01251,46.055088,11.469762,1016
SHAPE01251,46.055065,11.469592,1017
SHAPE01251,46.05503,11.46939,1018
SHAPE01251,46.05499,11.469152,1019
SHAPE01251,46.05495,11.46899,1020
SHAPE01251,46.05491,11.468797,1021
SHAPE01251,46.0548,11.468394,1022
SHAPE01251,46.0546,11.467835,1023
SHAPE01251,46.054264,11.466863,1024
SHAPE01251,46.054165,11.466599,1025
SHAPE01251,46.053947,11.465957,1026
SHAPE01251,46.05354,11.464726,1027
SHAPE01251,46.05332,11.464125,1028
SHAPE01251,46.053307,11.464084,1029
SHAPE01251,46.05324,11.463899,1030
SHAPE01251,46.05308,11.463428,1031
SHAPE01251,46.05304,11.46316,1032
SHAPE01251,46.05305,11.463131,1033
SHAPE01251,46.05305,11.463091,1034
SHAPE01251,46.053043,11.463053,1035
SHAPE01251,46.053024,11.463021,1036
SHAPE01251,46.053,11.463002,1037
SHAPE01251,46.05297,11.462997,1038
SHAPE01251,46.05294,11.463011,1039
SHAPE01251,46.052917,11.463041,1040
SHAPE01251,46.052906,11.463078,1041
SHAPE01251,46.052906,11.46312,1042
SHAPE01251,46.052914,11.463159,1043
SHAPE01251,46.052914,11.463159,1044
SHAPE01251,46.052937,11.46319,1045
SHAPE01251,46.052963,11.463207,1046
SHAPE01251,46.052994,11.463206,1047
SHAPE01251,46.05302,11.46319,1048
SHAPE01251,46.05304,11.46316,1049
SHAPE01251,46.05305,11.463131,1050
SHAPE01251,46.05312,11.463081,1051
SHAPE01251,46.05322,11.463047,1052
SHAPE01251,46.053295,11.463061,1053
SHAPE01251,46.053345,11.463068,1054
SHAPE01251,46.053448,11.463083,1055
SHAPE01251,46.053482,11.463091,1056
SHAPE01251,46.054455,11.463276,1057
SHAPE01251,46.05453,11.46329,1058
SHAPE01251,46.054604,11.463303,1059
SHAPE01251,46.054718,11.46332,1060
SHAPE01251,46.05498,11.463352,1061
SHAPE01251,46.055164,11.463386,1062
SHAPE01251,46.05534,11.463399,1063
SHAPE01251,46.05536,11.463399,1064
SHAPE01251,46.055374,11.4634,1065
SHAPE01251,46.055683,11.463413,1066
SHAPE01251,46.05576,11.463426,1067
SHAPE01251,46.05581,11.463435,1068
SHAPE01251,46.05601,11.463472,1069
SHAPE01251,46.056335,11.46354,1070
SHAPE01251,46.05641,11.463555,1071
SHAPE01251,46.056423,11.463557,1072
SHAPE01251,46.05643,11.463562,1073
SHAPE01251,46.056442,11.463572,1074
SHAPE01251,46.05645,11.463586,1075
SHAPE01251,46.056454,11.46361,1076
SHAPE01251,46.056435,11.463815,1077
SHAPE01251,46.056416,11.463985,1078
SHAPE01251,46.056374,11.464226,1079
SHAPE01251,46.056374,11.464226,1080
SHAPE01251,46.05621,11.465211,1081
SHAPE01251,46.056118,11.465755,1082
SHAPE01251,46.056114,11.465788,1083
SHAPE01251,46.05581,11.467642,1084
SHAPE01251,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE01251,46.05547,11.469713,1086
SHAPE01251,46.055454,11.469813,1087
SHAPE01252,46.036537,10.728262,1
SHAPE01252,46.036438,10.728287,2
SHAPE01252,46.036198,10.728349,3
SHAPE01252,46.035866,10.728433,4
SHAPE01252,46.035667,10.728483,5
SHAPE01252,46.03524,10.728539,6
SHAPE01252,46.035164,10.728531,7
SHAPE01252,46.035133,10.7287,8
SHAPE01252,46.035145,10.728783,9
SHAPE01252,46.034832,10.72869,10
SHAPE01252,46.034832,10.72869,11
SHAPE01252,46.034714,10.728656,12
SHAPE01252,46.034515,10.728617,13
SHAPE01252,46.034485,10.728611,14
SHAPE01252,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE01252,46.03444,10.728482,16
SHAPE01252,46.034462,10.728255,17
SHAPE01252,46.034477,10.728189,18
SHAPE01252,46.034576,10.727667,19
SHAPE01252,46.03441,10.727432,20
SHAPE01252,46.034252,10.72716,21
SHAPE01252,46.033943,10.726696,22
SHAPE01252,46.033913,10.726642,23
SHAPE01252,46.033768,10.726415,24
SHAPE01252,46.033737,10.726371,25
SHAPE01252,46.03359,10.726171,26
SHAPE01252,46.033543,10.726123,27
SHAPE01252,46.033443,10.726018,28
SHAPE01252,46.03326,10.725829,29
SHAPE01252,46.03326,10.725829,30
SHAPE01252,46.03315,10.725717,31
SHAPE01252,46.03306,10.72562,32
SHAPE01252,46.032997,10.725557,33
SHAPE01252,46.03281,10.726017,34
SHAPE01252,46.03265,10.726451,35
SHAPE01252,46.03257,10.726634,36
SHAPE01252,46.032547,10.72669,37
SHAPE01252,46.03254,10.726706,38
SHAPE01252,46.032497,10.726804,39
SHAPE01252,46.032475,10.726786,40
SHAPE01252,46.032448,10.726779,41
SHAPE01252,46.032417,10.726789,42
SHAPE01252,46.03239,10.726815,43
SHAPE01252,46.032375,10.726859,44
SHAPE01252,46.03237,10.726905,45
SHAPE01252,46.032375,10.72693,46
SHAPE01252,46.032387,10.726959,47
SHAPE01252,46.032406,10.726986,48
SHAPE01252,46.032265,10.727284,49
SHAPE01252,46.032234,10.727359,50
SHAPE01252,46.032177,10.727522,51
SHAPE01252,46.03216,10.72771,52
SHAPE01252,46.03218,10.727922,53
SHAPE01252,46.032215,10.728072,54
SHAPE01252,46.032265,10.728209,55
SHAPE01252,46.032333,10.728329,56
SHAPE01252,46.03239,10.728411,57
SHAPE01252,46.032486,10.728501,58
SHAPE01252,46.032604,10.728572,59
SHAPE01252,46.033134,10.728819,60
SHAPE01252,46.03351,10.729127,61
SHAPE01252,46.03394,10.72959,62
SHAPE01252,46.034096,10.729766,63
SHAPE01252,46.034958,10.730827,64
SHAPE01252,46.035053,10.730993,65
SHAPE01252,46.035137,10.731243,66
SHAPE01252,46.035183,10.731562,67
SHAPE01252,46.035168,10.731786,68
SHAPE01252,46.03514,10.732013,69
SHAPE01252,46.035046,10.732228,70
SHAPE01252,46.034832,10.732549,71
SHAPE01252,46.034546,10.732916,72
SHAPE01252,46.03451,10.732959,73
SHAPE01252,46.03434,10.733181,74
SHAPE01252,46.03431,10.733223,75
SHAPE01252,46.034275,10.733269,76
SHAPE01252,46.034275,10.733269,77
SHAPE01252,46.03407,10.733537,78
SHAPE01252,46.03394,10.733705,79
SHAPE01252,46.033794,10.733893,80
SHAPE01252,46.033733,10.734062,81
SHAPE01252,46.033714,10.734121,82
SHAPE01252,46.0337,10.734216,83
SHAPE01252,46.033695,10.734385,84
SHAPE01252,46.033737,10.734616,85
SHAPE01252,46.033802,10.734834,86
SHAPE01252,46.03383,10.734938,87
SHAPE01252,46.033897,10.73519,88
SHAPE01252,46.033936,10.735328,89
SHAPE01252,46.03398,10.735434,90
SHAPE01252,46.03405,10.735563,91
SHAPE01252,46.03405,10.735563,92
SHAPE01252,46.03477,10.736945,93
SHAPE01252,46.034958,10.737137,94
SHAPE01252,46.03621,10.738002,95
SHAPE01252,46.036423,10.738183,96
SHAPE01252,46.036526,10.738329,97
SHAPE01252,46.0366,10.738479,98
SHAPE01252,46.036724,10.738802,99
SHAPE01252,46.03694,10.739437,100
SHAPE01252,46.038506,10.74375,101
SHAPE01252,46.038467,10.743929,102
SHAPE01252,46.0384,10.744025,103
SHAPE01252,46.038376,10.744058,104
SHAPE01252,46.038227,10.744133,105
SHAPE01252,46.038136,10.744172,106
SHAPE01252,46.037655,10.744072,107
SHAPE01252,46.03743,10.744064,108
SHAPE01252,46.037277,10.744083,109
SHAPE01252,46.03697,10.744161,110
SHAPE01252,46.03686,10.744166,111
SHAPE01252,46.03668,10.744118,112
SHAPE01252,46.036453,10.744,113
SHAPE01252,46.036278,10.743907,114
SHAPE01252,46.036213,10.743891,115
SHAPE01252,46.03614,10.7439,116
SHAPE01252,46.03608,10.743949,117
SHAPE01252,46.036053,10.744011,118
SHAPE01252,46.03603,10.744081,119
SHAPE01252,46.036026,10.744143,120
SHAPE01252,46.036037,10.744195,121
SHAPE01252,46.03608,10.744308,122
SHAPE01252,46.036243,10.744512,123
SHAPE01252,46.03647,10.744784,124
SHAPE01252,46.03663,10.74509,125
SHAPE01252,46.03668,10.745199,126
SHAPE01252,46.036686,10.745305,127
SHAPE01252,46.03668,10.745384,128
SHAPE01252,46.03665,10.745471,129
SHAPE01252,46.036564,10.74555,130
SHAPE01252,46.036465,10.745577,131
SHAPE01252,46.035572,10.745706,132
SHAPE01252,46.035416,10.745691,133
SHAPE01252,46.035324,10.745643,134
SHAPE01252,46.035084,10.745451,135
SHAPE01252,46.03498,10.745369,136
SHAPE01252,46.03485,10.745293,137
SHAPE01252,46.034714,10.745279,138
SHAPE01252,46.03462,10.745325,139
SHAPE01252,46.03456,10.745408,140
SHAPE01252,46.03451,10.745498,141
SHAPE01252,46.034485,10.745592,142
SHAPE01252,46.034454,10.745712,143
SHAPE01252,46.034454,10.74585,144
SHAPE01252,46.034466,10.745912,145
SHAPE01252,46.034508,10.746098,146
SHAPE01252,46.03452,10.746191,147
SHAPE01252,46.034515,10.746249,148
SHAPE01252,46.034515,10.746295,149
SHAPE01252,46.0345,10.746367,150
SHAPE01252,46.034435,10.746561,151
SHAPE01252,46.03418,10.747123,152
SHAPE01252,46.03417,10.74714,153
SHAPE01252,46.034138,10.747197,154
SHAPE01252,46.034092,10.747242,155
SHAPE01252,46.034092,10.747242,156
SHAPE01252,46.033974,10.747314,157
SHAPE01252,46.033993,10.746735,158
SHAPE01252,46.03399,10.746636,159
SHAPE01252,46.03399,10.746573,160
SHAPE01252,46.03396,10.746395,161
SHAPE01252,46.03386,10.746113,162
SHAPE01252,46.033745,10.745793,163
SHAPE01252,46.033627,10.745536,164
SHAPE01252,46.033577,10.745424,165
SHAPE01252,46.033386,10.74493,166
SHAPE01252,46.03259,10.742834,167
SHAPE01252,46.03248,10.742547,168
SHAPE01252,46.03247,10.742527,169
SHAPE01252,46.03183,10.741078,170
SHAPE01252,46.031654,10.740705,171
SHAPE01252,46.031578,10.740432,172
SHAPE01252,46.031437,10.739815,173
SHAPE01252,46.0314,10.739651,174
SHAPE01252,46.03138,10.739567,175
SHAPE01252,46.031174,10.738693,176
SHAPE01252,46.03117,10.738591,177
SHAPE01252,46.031166,10.738536,178
SHAPE01252,46.0312,10.73848,179
SHAPE01252,46.03156,10.738254,180
SHAPE01252,46.031704,10.738163,181
SHAPE01252,46.031868,10.73806,182
SHAPE01252,46.031963,10.737998,183
SHAPE01252,46.03199,10.737983,184
SHAPE01252,46.03245,10.737685,185
SHAPE01252,46.032593,10.737593,186
SHAPE01252,46.032593,10.737593,187
SHAPE01252,46.03274,10.737497,188
SHAPE01252,46.032764,10.737546,189
SHAPE01252,46.03287,10.737813,190
SHAPE01252,46.03317,10.738122,191
SHAPE01252,46.033318,10.738215,192
SHAPE01252,46.033485,10.738281,193
SHAPE01252,46.03384,10.738355,194
SHAPE01252,46.033962,10.738338,195
SHAPE01252,46.03406,10.738287,196
SHAPE01252,46.034477,10.737754,197
SHAPE01252,46.03455,10.737671,198
SHAPE01252,46.034595,10.737632,199
SHAPE01252,46.03463,10.737626,200
SHAPE01252,46.03495,10.737722,201
SHAPE01252,46.03499,10.737716,202
SHAPE01252,46.035023,10.737686,203
SHAPE01252,46.03524,10.737761,204
SHAPE01252,46.03532,10.737814,205
SHAPE01252,46.035465,10.737928,206
SHAPE01252,46.035816,10.738097,207
SHAPE01252,46.03592,10.738173,208
SHAPE01252,46.035995,10.738265,209
SHAPE01252,46.036045,10.73834,210
SHAPE01252,46.03608,10.738388,211
SHAPE01252,46.036114,10.738454,212
SHAPE01252,46.03614,10.738553,213
SHAPE01252,46.036175,10.738681,214
SHAPE01252,46.036213,10.738809,215
SHAPE01252,46.036243,10.738914,216
SHAPE01252,46.03627,10.738975,217
SHAPE01252,46.03631,10.739035,218
SHAPE01252,46.03636,10.739071,219
SHAPE01252,46.03641,10.739103,220
SHAPE01252,46.03648,10.739155,221
SHAPE01252,46.036667,10.739267,222
SHAPE01252,46.036686,10.739279,223
SHAPE01252,46.03694,10.739437,224
SHAPE01252,46.038506,10.74375,225
SHAPE01252,46.038467,10.743929,226
SHAPE01252,46.0384,10.744025,227
SHAPE01252,46.038376,10.744058,228
SHAPE01252,46.038227,10.744133,229
SHAPE01252,46.038136,10.744172,230
SHAPE01252,46.038364,10.744164,231
SHAPE01252,46.03851,10.74418,232
SHAPE01252,46.03851,10.74418,233
SHAPE01252,46.03855,10.744184,234
SHAPE01252,46.03868,10.744247,235
SHAPE01252,46.039555,10.746697,236
SHAPE01252,46.03971,10.747132,237
SHAPE01252,46.03983,10.747473,238
SHAPE01252,46.04,10.747972,239
SHAPE01252,46.04014,10.748345,240
SHAPE01252,46.040157,10.748392,241
SHAPE01252,46.040222,10.748574,242
SHAPE01252,46.040222,10.748574,243
SHAPE01252,46.04043,10.749158,244
SHAPE01252,46.040627,10.749713,245
SHAPE01252,46.040726,10.749995,246
SHAPE01252,46.04082,10.750263,247
SHAPE01252,46.040848,10.750466,248
SHAPE01252,46.04086,10.750731,249
SHAPE01252,46.040863,10.750785,250
SHAPE01252,46.040874,10.750835,251
SHAPE01252,46.040897,10.750879,252
SHAPE01252,46.040924,10.750913,253
SHAPE01252,46.04103,10.751038,254
SHAPE01252,46.041218,10.75134,255
SHAPE01252,46.04203,10.75364,256
SHAPE01252,46.04203,10.75364,257
SHAPE01252,46.042065,10.753734,258
SHAPE01252,46.042133,10.753922,259
SHAPE01252,46.042446,10.754817,260
SHAPE01252,46.042534,10.755056,261
SHAPE01252,46.04279,10.755754,262
SHAPE01252,46.04283,10.755907,263
SHAPE01252,46.042862,10.756071,264
SHAPE01252,46.042885,10.756241,265
SHAPE01252,46.0429,10.75643,266
SHAPE01252,46.042904,10.756618,267
SHAPE01252,46.042896,10.756746,268
SHAPE01252,46.042885,10.756874,269
SHAPE01252,46.04287,10.756998,270
SHAPE01252,46.042843,10.757135,271
SHAPE01252,46.04262,10.758028,272
SHAPE01252,46.04256,10.758285,273
SHAPE01252,46.042492,10.75853,274
SHAPE01252,46.04244,10.758689,275
SHAPE01252,46.042046,10.759728,276
SHAPE01252,46.04193,10.760029,277
SHAPE01252,46.041748,10.760594,278
SHAPE01252,46.04173,10.760707,279
SHAPE01252,46.041714,10.760827,280
SHAPE01252,46.041714,10.761145,281
SHAPE01252,46.04172,10.761287,282
SHAPE01252,46.04174,10.761433,283
SHAPE01252,46.04184,10.761885,284
SHAPE01252,46.042095,10.762815,285
SHAPE01252,46.042255,10.763412,286
SHAPE01252,46.04237,10.763857,287
SHAPE01252,46.042377,10.763883,288
SHAPE01252,46.04242,10.764037,289
SHAPE01252,46.042446,10.764141,290
SHAPE01252,46.04249,10.764299,291
SHAPE01252,46.042534,10.7645,292
SHAPE01252,46.04257,10.764727,293
SHAPE01252,46.04258,10.764928,294
SHAPE01252,46.04257,10.765387,295
SHAPE01252,46.04257,10.765416,296
SHAPE01252,46.04257,10.765503,297
SHAPE01252,46.04256,10.765755,298
SHAPE01252,46.04255,10.766227,299
SHAPE01252,46.04255,10.766227,300
SHAPE01252,46.042545,10.766306,301
SHAPE01252,46.04254,10.766356,302
SHAPE01252,46.042538,10.766474,303
SHAPE01252,46.04254,10.766538,304
SHAPE01252,46.04255,10.766661,305
SHAPE01252,46.04264,10.767275,306
SHAPE01252,46.042656,10.767392,307
SHAPE01252,46.04267,10.767497,308
SHAPE01252,46.04276,10.768078,309
SHAPE01252,46.04287,10.768888,310
SHAPE01252,46.0429,10.769092,311
SHAPE01252,46.042927,10.769277,312
SHAPE01252,46.042965,10.769562,313
SHAPE01252,46.043026,10.76997,314
SHAPE01252,46.043068,10.770261,315
SHAPE01252,46.043133,10.770686,316
SHAPE01252,46.043167,10.770908,317
SHAPE01252,46.043224,10.771227,318
SHAPE01252,46.043335,10.771979,319
SHAPE01252,46.043373,10.772478,320
SHAPE01252,46.04346,10.773384,321
SHAPE01252,46.04354,10.773993,322
SHAPE01252,46.04361,10.774302,323
SHAPE01252,46.043705,10.774599,324
SHAPE01252,46.0439,10.77508,325
SHAPE01252,46.044136,10.775581,326
SHAPE01252,46.04427,10.775831,327
SHAPE01252,46.04463,10.776383,328
SHAPE01252,46.044773,10.776648,329
SHAPE01252,46.044807,10.776728,330
SHAPE01252,46.045414,10.778047,331
SHAPE01252,46.045513,10.778192,332
SHAPE01252,46.04564,10.77834,333
SHAPE01252,46.04607,10.778723,334
SHAPE01252,46.04614,10.778808,335
SHAPE01252,46.046196,10.778904,336
SHAPE01252,46.046295,10.779104,337
SHAPE01252,46.047062,10.781172,338
SHAPE01252,46.047146,10.781319,339
SHAPE01252,46.047516,10.7818,340
SHAPE01252,46.04761,10.781941,341
SHAPE01252,46.047707,10.782104,342
SHAPE01252,46.047783,10.782281,343
SHAPE01252,46.047855,10.782519,344
SHAPE01252,46.04796,10.783042,345
SHAPE01252,46.048016,10.783297,346
SHAPE01252,46.04808,10.783484,347
SHAPE01252,46.048153,10.783629,348
SHAPE01252,46.048244,10.783752,349
SHAPE01252,46.04873,10.784241,350
SHAPE01252,46.048805,10.784332,351
SHAPE01252,46.04911,10.784775,352
SHAPE01252,46.04955,10.785362,353
SHAPE01252,46.04962,10.785482,354
SHAPE01252,46.04999,10.786214,355
SHAPE01252,46.05008,10.786089,356
SHAPE01252,46.050426,10.785583,357
SHAPE01252,46.050537,10.785429,358
SHAPE01252,46.050564,10.78539,359
SHAPE01252,46.050564,10.78539,360
SHAPE01252,46.05069,10.785208,361
SHAPE01252,46.050785,10.785067,362
SHAPE01252,46.050926,10.784708,363
SHAPE01252,46.051014,10.784258,364
SHAPE01252,46.051025,10.782681,365
SHAPE01252,46.051037,10.781311,366
SHAPE01252,46.051037,10.781311,367
SHAPE01252,46.051033,10.781156,368
SHAPE01252,46.051037,10.781073,369
SHAPE01252,46.051044,10.780907,370
SHAPE01252,46.051033,10.780796,371
SHAPE01252,46.050987,10.780653,372
SHAPE01252,46.050964,10.780467,373
SHAPE01252,46.050972,10.78024,374
SHAPE01252,46.051064,10.779715,375
SHAPE01252,46.05118,10.779101,376
SHAPE01252,46.05122,10.77874,377
SHAPE01252,46.0512,10.778521,378
SHAPE01252,46.05118,10.778198,379
SHAPE01252,46.051178,10.778171,380
SHAPE01252,46.0511,10.777774,381
SHAPE01252,46.051018,10.777396,382
SHAPE01252,46.050964,10.777176,383
SHAPE01252,46.05096,10.776981,384
SHAPE01252,46.050964,10.776457,385
SHAPE01252,46.05096,10.776369,386
SHAPE01252,46.050957,10.776267,387
SHAPE01252,46.050957,10.776267,388
SHAPE01252,46.050953,10.776076,389
SHAPE01252,46.050865,10.775081,390
SHAPE01252,46.050854,10.774961,391
SHAPE01252,46.050865,10.774656,392
SHAPE01252,46.050854,10.774419,393
SHAPE01252,46.050785,10.774164,394
SHAPE01252,46.050694,10.773926,395
SHAPE01252,46.050495,10.773551,396
SHAPE01252,46.05038,10.773293,397
SHAPE01252,46.050247,10.773074,398
SHAPE01252,46.05013,10.772752,399
SHAPE01252,46.050014,10.772456,400
SHAPE01252,46.049984,10.772292,401
SHAPE01252,46.049892,10.771724,402
SHAPE01252,46.049824,10.771466,403
SHAPE01252,46.049664,10.771251,404
SHAPE01252,46.04966,10.771199,405
SHAPE01252,46.04966,10.771152,406
SHAPE01252,46.049686,10.771014,407
SHAPE01252,46.049713,10.771042,408
SHAPE01252,46.04978,10.771046,409
SHAPE01252,46.049843,10.770994,410
SHAPE01252,46.049877,10.770878,411
SHAPE01252,46.049866,10.770802,412
SHAPE01252,46.04986,10.77077,413
SHAPE01252,46.0498,10.7707,414
SHAPE01252,46.049232,10.769148,415
SHAPE01252,46.04892,10.768154,416
SHAPE01252,46.04874,10.767475,417
SHAPE01252,46.048683,10.766987,418
SHAPE01252,46.048645,10.766594,419
SHAPE01252,46.048534,10.766261,420
SHAPE01252,46.048016,10.765479,421
SHAPE01252,46.04796,10.765235,422
SHAPE01252,46.047947,10.764906,423
SHAPE01252,46.047905,10.764768,424
SHAPE01252,46.04788,10.764689,425
SHAPE01252,46.047836,10.764621,426
SHAPE01252,46.04778,10.764528,427
SHAPE01252,46.04778,10.764528,428
SHAPE01252,46.04683,10.762948,429
SHAPE01252,46.04675,10.762815,430
SHAPE01252,46.046642,10.762638,431
SHAPE01252,46.046597,10.76245,432
SHAPE01252,46.046577,10.762266,433
SHAPE01252,46.046555,10.761962,434
SHAPE01252,46.04655,10.761801,435
SHAPE01252,46.04655,10.761732,436
SHAPE01252,46.04656,10.761554,437
SHAPE01252,46.046555,10.761239,438
SHAPE01252,46.04653,10.761097,439
SHAPE01252,46.0465,10.760935,440
SHAPE01252,46.04644,10.760591,441
SHAPE01252,46.04637,10.760173,442
SHAPE01252,46.04637,10.760128,443
SHAPE01252,46.04636,10.759805,444
SHAPE01252,46.04632,10.759348,445
SHAPE01252,46.046295,10.759088,446
SHAPE01252,46.04628,10.758888,447
SHAPE01252,46.046246,10.758526,448
SHAPE01252,46.04622,10.75833,449
SHAPE01252,46.0462,10.758188,450
SHAPE01252,46.04619,10.758103,451
SHAPE01252,46.04619,10.758103,452
SHAPE01252,46.046158,10.757895,453
SHAPE01252,46.046127,10.757683,454
SHAPE01252,46.046124,10.757449,455
SHAPE01252,46.04614,10.757138,456
SHAPE01252,46.04618,10.756898,457
SHAPE01252,46.04608,10.756183,458
SHAPE01252,46.046097,10.755809,459
SHAPE01252,46.046158,10.75547,460
SHAPE01252,46.04614,10.755109,461
SHAPE01252,46.04605,10.754713,462
SHAPE01252,46.04592,10.754462,463
SHAPE01252,46.045776,10.75425,464
SHAPE01252,46.045483,10.753761,465
SHAPE01252,46.04541,10.753631,466
SHAPE01252,46.04511,10.753086,467
SHAPE01252,46.044987,10.752649,468
SHAPE01252,46.044968,10.752608,469
SHAPE01252,46.044945,10.752585,470
SHAPE01252,46.04492,10.752577,471
SHAPE01252,46.044903,10.752577,472
SHAPE01252,46.044888,10.752582,473
SHAPE01252,46.044872,10.752592,474
SHAPE01252,46.044865,10.752602,475
SHAPE01252,46.04484,10.752641,476
SHAPE01252,46.04471,10.752548,477
SHAPE01252,46.044598,10.752435,478
SHAPE01254,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01254,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01254,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01254,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01254,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01254,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01254,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01254,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01254,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01254,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01254,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01254,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01254,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01254,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01254,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01254,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01254,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01254,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01254,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01254,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE01254,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE01254,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE01254,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE01254,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE01254,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE01254,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE01254,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE01254,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE01254,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE01254,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE01254,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE01254,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE01254,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE01254,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE01254,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE01254,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE01254,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE01254,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE01254,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE01254,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE01254,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE01254,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE01254,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE01254,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE01254,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE01254,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE01254,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE01254,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE01254,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE01254,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE01254,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE01254,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE01254,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE01254,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE01254,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE01254,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE01254,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE01254,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE01254,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE01254,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE01254,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE01254,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE01254,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE01254,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE01254,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE01254,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE01254,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE01254,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE01254,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE01254,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE01254,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE01254,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE01254,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE01254,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE01254,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE01254,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE01254,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE01254,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE01254,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE01254,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE01254,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE01254,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE01254,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE01254,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE01254,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE01254,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE01254,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE01254,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE01254,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE01254,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE01254,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE01254,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE01254,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE01254,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE01254,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE01254,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE01254,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE01254,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE01254,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE01254,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE01254,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE01254,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE01254,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE01254,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE01254,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE01254,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE01254,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE01254,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE01254,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE01254,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE01254,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE01254,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE01254,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE01254,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE01254,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE01254,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE01254,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE01254,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE01254,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE01254,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE01254,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE01254,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE01254,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE01254,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE01254,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE01254,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE01254,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE01254,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE01254,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE01254,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE01254,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE01254,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE01254,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE01254,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE01254,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE01254,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE01254,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE01254,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE01254,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE01254,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE01254,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE01254,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE01254,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE01254,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE01254,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE01254,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE01254,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE01254,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE01254,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE01254,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE01254,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE01254,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE01254,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE01254,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE01254,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE01254,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE01254,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE01254,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE01254,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE01254,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE01254,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE01254,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE01254,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE01254,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE01254,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE01254,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE01254,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE01254,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE01254,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE01254,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE01254,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE01254,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE01254,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE01254,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE01254,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE01254,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE01254,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE01254,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE01254,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE01254,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE01254,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE01254,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE01254,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE01254,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE01254,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE01254,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE01254,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE01254,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE01254,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE01254,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE01254,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE01254,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE01254,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE01254,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE01254,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE01254,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE01254,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE01254,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE01254,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE01254,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE01254,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE01254,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE01254,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE01254,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE01254,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE01254,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE01254,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE01254,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE01254,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE01254,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE01254,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE01254,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE01254,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE01254,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE01254,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE01254,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE01254,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE01254,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE01254,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE01254,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE01254,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE01254,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE01254,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE01254,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE01254,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE01254,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE01254,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE01254,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE01254,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE01254,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE01254,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE01254,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE01254,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE01254,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE01254,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE01254,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE01254,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE01254,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE01254,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE01254,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE01254,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE01254,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE01254,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE01254,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE01254,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE01254,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE01254,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE01254,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE01254,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE01254,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE01254,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE01254,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE01254,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE01254,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE01254,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE01254,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE01254,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE01254,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE01254,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE01254,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE01254,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE01254,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE01254,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE01254,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE01254,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE01254,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE01254,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE01254,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE01254,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE01254,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE01254,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE01254,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE01254,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE01254,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE01254,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE01254,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE01254,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE01254,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE01254,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE01254,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE01254,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE01254,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE01254,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE01254,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE01254,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE01254,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE01254,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE01254,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE01254,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE01254,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE01254,46.405846,10.829649,291
SHAPE01254,46.405846,10.82975,292
SHAPE01254,46.40576,10.830078,293
SHAPE01254,46.405743,10.830197,294
SHAPE01254,46.40575,10.830313,295
SHAPE01254,46.406075,10.831605,296
SHAPE01254,46.406075,10.831605,297
SHAPE01254,46.406128,10.83182,298
SHAPE01254,46.40617,10.832167,299
SHAPE01254,46.406174,10.8324,300
SHAPE01254,46.406155,10.832664,301
SHAPE01254,46.406166,10.832843,302
SHAPE01254,46.40623,10.832913,303
SHAPE01254,46.406277,10.832948,304
SHAPE01254,46.406334,10.832931,305
SHAPE01254,46.406372,10.832842,306
SHAPE01254,46.406372,10.83275,307
SHAPE01254,46.40642,10.832532,308
SHAPE01254,46.406506,10.832408,309
SHAPE01254,46.406597,10.832342,310
SHAPE01254,46.406937,10.832145,311
SHAPE01254,46.406937,10.832145,312
SHAPE01254,46.40734,10.831909,313
SHAPE01254,46.407436,10.83174,314
SHAPE01254,46.407505,10.831464,315
SHAPE01254,46.40778,10.829998,316
SHAPE01254,46.407845,10.829844,317
SHAPE01254,46.40805,10.82965,318
SHAPE01254,46.408432,10.829399,319
SHAPE01254,46.408504,10.829296,320
SHAPE01254,46.40855,10.82916,321
SHAPE01254,46.408566,10.829042,322
SHAPE01254,46.40856,10.828877,323
SHAPE01254,46.40859,10.828784,324
SHAPE01254,46.40871,10.828703,325
SHAPE01254,46.408836,10.828575,326
SHAPE01254,46.40899,10.828328,327
SHAPE01254,46.40899,10.828328,328
SHAPE01254,46.409294,10.827833,329
SHAPE01254,46.409405,10.827579,330
SHAPE01254,46.409523,10.827283,331
SHAPE01254,46.40984,10.826269,332
SHAPE01254,46.40991,10.825977,333
SHAPE01254,46.40999,10.825462,334
SHAPE01254,46.41,10.825225,335
SHAPE01254,46.409992,10.825044,336
SHAPE01254,46.410004,10.824853,337
SHAPE01254,46.410114,10.824564,338
SHAPE01254,46.410206,10.824265,339
SHAPE01254,46.41023,10.823856,340
SHAPE01254,46.410282,10.823662,341
SHAPE01254,46.410282,10.823662,342
SHAPE01254,46.41031,10.823567,343
SHAPE01254,46.410557,10.822655,344
SHAPE01254,46.410564,10.822529,345
SHAPE01254,46.410526,10.822044,346
SHAPE01254,46.410522,10.821296,347
SHAPE01254,46.410496,10.821097,348
SHAPE01254,46.410316,10.820612,349
SHAPE01254,46.41034,10.82045,350
SHAPE01254,46.410397,10.820393,351
SHAPE01254,46.410458,10.820316,352
SHAPE01254,46.41064,10.820215,353
SHAPE01254,46.41075,10.8201,354
SHAPE01254,46.410793,10.819977,355
SHAPE01254,46.410816,10.819841,356
SHAPE01254,46.410805,10.819692,357
SHAPE01254,46.410755,10.819579,358
SHAPE01254,46.410503,10.819422,359
SHAPE01254,46.410465,10.819346,360
SHAPE01254,46.41047,10.819118,361
SHAPE01254,46.410496,10.818745,362
SHAPE01254,46.41041,10.817917,363
SHAPE01256,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01256,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01256,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01256,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01256,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01256,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01256,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01256,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01256,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01256,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01256,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01256,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01256,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01256,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01256,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01256,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01256,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01256,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01256,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01256,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01256,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01256,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01256,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01256,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01256,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01256,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01256,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01256,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01256,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01256,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01256,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01256,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01256,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01256,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01256,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01256,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01256,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01256,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01256,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01256,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01256,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01256,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01256,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01256,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01256,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01256,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01256,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01256,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01256,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01256,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01256,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01256,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01256,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01256,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01256,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01256,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01256,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01256,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01256,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01256,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01256,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01256,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01256,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01256,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01256,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01256,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01256,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE01256,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE01256,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE01256,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE01256,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE01256,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE01256,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE01256,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE01256,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE01256,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE01256,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE01256,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE01256,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE01256,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE01256,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE01256,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE01256,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE01256,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE01256,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE01256,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE01256,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE01256,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE01256,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE01256,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE01256,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE01256,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE01256,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE01256,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE01256,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE01256,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE01256,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE01256,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE01256,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE01256,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE01256,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE01256,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE01256,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE01256,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE01256,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE01256,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE01256,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE01256,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE01256,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE01256,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE01256,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE01256,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE01256,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE01256,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE01256,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE01256,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE01256,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE01256,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE01256,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE01256,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE01256,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE01256,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE01256,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE01256,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE01256,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE01256,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE01256,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE01256,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE01256,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE01256,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE01256,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE01256,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE01256,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE01256,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE01256,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE01256,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE01256,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE01256,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE01256,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE01256,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE01256,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE01256,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE01256,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE01256,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE01256,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE01256,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE01256,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE01256,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE01256,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE01256,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE01256,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE01256,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE01256,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE01256,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE01256,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE01256,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE01256,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE01256,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE01256,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE01256,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE01256,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE01256,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE01256,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE01256,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE01256,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE01256,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE01256,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE01256,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE01256,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE01256,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE01256,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE01256,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE01256,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE01256,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE01256,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE01256,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE01256,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE01256,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE01256,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE01256,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE01256,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE01256,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE01256,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE01256,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE01256,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE01256,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE01256,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE01256,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE01256,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE01256,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE01256,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE01256,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE01256,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE01256,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE01256,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE01256,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE01256,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE01256,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE01256,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE01256,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE01256,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE01256,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE01256,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE01256,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE01256,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE01256,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE01256,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE01256,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE01256,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE01256,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE01256,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE01256,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE01256,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE01256,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE01256,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE01256,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE01256,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE01256,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE01256,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE01256,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE01256,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE01256,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE01256,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE01256,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE01256,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE01256,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE01256,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE01256,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE01256,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE01256,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE01256,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE01256,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE01256,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE01256,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE01256,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE01256,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE01256,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE01256,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE01256,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE01256,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE01256,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE01256,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE01256,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE01256,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE01256,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE01256,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE01256,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE01256,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE01256,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE01256,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE01256,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE01256,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE01256,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE01256,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE01256,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE01256,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE01256,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE01256,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE01256,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE01256,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE01256,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE01256,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE01256,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE01256,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE01256,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE01256,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE01256,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE01256,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE01256,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE01256,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE01256,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE01256,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE01256,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE01256,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE01256,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE01256,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE01256,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE01256,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE01256,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE01256,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE01256,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE01256,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE01256,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE01256,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE01256,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE01256,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE01256,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE01256,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE01256,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE01256,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE01256,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE01256,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE01256,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE01256,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE01256,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE01256,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE01256,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE01256,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE01256,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE01256,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE01256,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE01256,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE01256,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE01256,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE01256,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE01256,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE01256,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE01256,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE01256,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE01256,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE01256,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE01256,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE01256,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE01256,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE01256,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE01256,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE01256,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE01256,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE01256,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE01256,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE01256,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE01256,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE01256,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE01256,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE01256,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE01256,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE01256,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE01256,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE01256,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE01256,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE01256,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE01256,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE01256,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE01256,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE01256,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE01256,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE01256,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE01256,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE01256,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE01256,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE01256,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE01256,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE01256,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE01256,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE01256,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE01256,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE01256,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE01256,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE01256,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE01256,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE01256,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE01256,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE01256,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE01256,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE01256,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE01256,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE01256,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE01256,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE01256,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE01256,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE01256,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE01256,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE01256,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE01256,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE01256,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE01256,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE01256,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE01256,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE01256,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE01256,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE01256,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE01256,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE01256,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE01256,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE01256,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE01256,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE01256,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE01256,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE01256,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE01256,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE01256,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE01256,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE01256,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE01256,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE01256,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE01256,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE01256,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE01256,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE01256,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE01256,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE01256,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE01256,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE01256,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE01256,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE01256,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE01256,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE01256,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE01256,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE01256,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE01256,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE01256,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE01256,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE01256,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE01256,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE01256,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE01256,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE01256,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE01256,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE01256,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE01256,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE01256,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE01256,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE01256,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE01256,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE01256,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE01256,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE01256,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE01256,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE01256,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE01256,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE01256,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE01256,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE01256,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE01256,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE01256,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE01256,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE01256,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE01256,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE01256,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE01256,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE01256,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE01256,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE01256,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE01256,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE01256,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE01256,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE01256,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE01256,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE01256,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE01256,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE01256,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE01256,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE01256,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE01256,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE01256,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE01256,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE01256,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE01256,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE01256,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE01256,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE01256,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE01256,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE01256,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE01256,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE01256,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE01256,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE01256,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE01256,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE01256,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE01256,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE01256,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE01256,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE01256,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE01256,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE01256,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE01256,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE01256,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE01256,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE01256,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE01256,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE01256,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE01256,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE01256,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE01256,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE01256,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE01256,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE01256,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE01256,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE01256,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE01256,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE01256,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE01256,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE01256,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE01256,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE01256,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE01256,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE01256,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE01256,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE01256,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE01256,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE01256,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE01256,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE01256,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE01256,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE01256,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE01256,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE01256,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE01256,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE01256,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE01256,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE01256,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE01256,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE01256,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE01256,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE01256,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE01256,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE01256,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE01256,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE01256,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE01256,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE01256,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE01256,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE01256,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE01256,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE01256,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE01256,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE01256,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE01256,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE01256,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE01256,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE01256,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE01256,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE01256,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE01256,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE01256,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE01256,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE01256,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE01256,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE01256,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE01256,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE01256,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE01256,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE01256,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE01256,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE01256,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE01256,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE01256,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE01256,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE01256,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE01256,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE01256,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE01256,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE01256,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE01256,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE01256,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE01256,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE01256,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE01256,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE01256,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE01256,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE01256,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE01256,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE01256,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE01256,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE01256,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE01256,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE01256,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE01256,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE01256,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE01256,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE01256,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE01256,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE01256,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE01256,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE01256,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE01256,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE01256,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE01256,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE01256,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE01256,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE01256,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE01256,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE01256,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE01256,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE01256,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE01256,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE01256,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE01256,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE01256,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE01256,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE01256,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE01256,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE01256,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE01256,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE01256,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE01256,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE01256,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE01256,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE01256,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE01256,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE01256,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE01256,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE01256,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE01256,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE01256,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE01256,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE01256,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE01256,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE01256,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE01256,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE01256,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE01256,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE01256,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE01256,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE01256,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE01256,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE01256,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE01256,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE01256,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE01256,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE01256,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE01256,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE01256,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE01256,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE01256,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE01256,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE01256,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE01256,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE01256,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE01256,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE01256,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE01256,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE01256,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE01256,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE01256,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE01256,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE01256,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE01256,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE01256,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE01256,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE01256,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE01256,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE01256,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE01256,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE01256,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE01256,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE01256,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE01256,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE01256,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE01256,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE01256,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE01256,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE01256,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE01256,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE01256,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE01256,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE01256,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE01256,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE01256,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE01256,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE01256,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE01256,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE01256,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE01256,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE01256,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE01256,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE01256,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE01256,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE01256,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE01256,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE01256,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE01256,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE01256,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE01256,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE01256,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE01256,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE01256,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE01256,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE01256,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE01256,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE01256,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE01256,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE01256,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE01256,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE01256,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE01256,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE01256,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE01256,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE01256,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE01256,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE01256,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE01256,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE01256,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE01256,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE01256,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE01256,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE01256,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE01256,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE01256,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE01256,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE01256,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE01256,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE01256,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE01256,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE01256,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE01256,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE01256,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE01256,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE01256,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE01256,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE01256,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE01256,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE01256,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE01256,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE01256,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE01256,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE01256,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE01256,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE01256,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE01256,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE01256,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE01256,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE01256,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE01256,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE01256,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE01256,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE01256,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE01256,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE01256,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE01256,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE01256,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE01256,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE01256,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE01256,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE01256,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE01256,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE01256,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE01256,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE01256,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE01256,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE01256,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE01256,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE01256,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE01256,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE01256,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE01256,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE01256,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE01256,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE01256,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE01256,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE01256,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE01256,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE01256,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE01256,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE01256,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE01256,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE01256,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE01256,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE01256,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE01256,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE01256,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE01256,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE01256,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE01256,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE01256,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE01256,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE01256,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE01256,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE01256,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE01256,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE01256,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE01256,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE01256,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE01256,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE01256,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE01256,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE01256,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE01256,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE01256,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE01256,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE01256,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE01256,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE01256,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE01256,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE01256,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE01256,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE01256,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE01256,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE01256,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE01256,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE01256,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE01256,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE01256,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE01256,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE01256,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE01256,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE01256,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE01256,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE01256,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE01256,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE01256,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE01256,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE01256,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE01256,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE01256,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE01256,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE01256,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE01256,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE01256,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE01256,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE01256,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE01256,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE01256,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE01256,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE01256,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE01256,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE01256,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE01256,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE01256,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE01256,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE01256,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE01256,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE01256,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE01256,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE01256,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE01256,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE01256,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE01256,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE01256,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE01256,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE01256,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE01256,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE01256,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE01256,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE01256,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE01256,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE01256,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE01256,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE01256,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE01256,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE01256,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE01256,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE01256,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE01256,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE01256,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE01256,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE01256,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE01256,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE01256,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE01256,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE01256,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE01256,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE01256,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE01256,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE01256,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE01256,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE01256,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE01256,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE01256,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE01256,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE01256,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE01256,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE01256,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE01256,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE01256,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE01256,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE01256,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE01256,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE01256,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE01256,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE01256,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE01256,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE01256,45.978233,11.235997,863
SHAPE01256,45.97791,11.235693,864
SHAPE01256,45.977722,11.235526,865
SHAPE01256,45.977573,11.235387,866
SHAPE01256,45.977505,11.235305,867
SHAPE01256,45.97744,11.235183,868
SHAPE01256,45.97729,11.234664,869
SHAPE01256,45.97724,11.23455,870
SHAPE01256,45.977154,11.2344,871
SHAPE01256,45.977093,11.234253,872
SHAPE01256,45.97706,11.234131,873
SHAPE01256,45.97703,11.233977,874
SHAPE01256,45.977013,11.233857,875
SHAPE01256,45.976982,11.233776,876
SHAPE01256,45.976917,11.233697,877
SHAPE01256,45.97684,11.233626,878
SHAPE01256,45.97668,11.233476,879
SHAPE01256,45.97625,11.233125,880
SHAPE01256,45.975697,11.232762,881
SHAPE01256,45.9756,11.232714,882
SHAPE01256,45.975502,11.232692,883
SHAPE01256,45.975063,11.232771,884
SHAPE01256,45.974506,11.232869,885
SHAPE01256,45.97443,11.232873,886
SHAPE01256,45.974144,11.232751,887
SHAPE01256,45.973766,11.232587,888
SHAPE01256,45.973686,11.232533,889
SHAPE01256,45.973618,11.232453,890
SHAPE01256,45.973495,11.232283,891
SHAPE01256,45.9734,11.232193,892
SHAPE01256,45.973316,11.232158,893
SHAPE01256,45.97299,11.232139,894
SHAPE01256,45.97286,11.232112,895
SHAPE01256,45.972786,11.232067,896
SHAPE01256,45.972725,11.231999,897
SHAPE01256,45.97269,11.231919,898
SHAPE01256,45.972656,11.231769,899
SHAPE01256,45.972614,11.231589,900
SHAPE01256,45.972572,11.231469,901
SHAPE01256,45.97252,11.231376,902
SHAPE01256,45.97227,11.231036,903
SHAPE01256,45.972183,11.230962,904
SHAPE01256,45.972088,11.230924,905
SHAPE01256,45.971996,11.230922,906
SHAPE01256,45.97187,11.230953,907
SHAPE01256,45.971672,11.231009,908
SHAPE01256,45.97156,11.231021,909
SHAPE01256,45.971462,11.231016,910
SHAPE01256,45.971375,11.231031,911
SHAPE01256,45.971172,11.231173,912
SHAPE01256,45.97108,11.231176,913
SHAPE01256,45.97097,11.231111,914
SHAPE01256,45.97045,11.230715,915
SHAPE01256,45.97039,11.230682,916
SHAPE01256,45.97033,11.230675,917
SHAPE01256,45.97015,11.230739,918
SHAPE01256,45.97006,11.230761,919
SHAPE01256,45.969997,11.230761,920
SHAPE01256,45.969627,11.230579,921
SHAPE01256,45.9693,11.230411,922
SHAPE01256,45.969215,11.230333,923
SHAPE01256,45.96912,11.230194,924
SHAPE01256,45.969036,11.229996,925
SHAPE01256,45.96899,11.229806,926
SHAPE01256,45.968987,11.229661,927
SHAPE01256,45.969006,11.229486,928
SHAPE01256,45.969032,11.22938,929
SHAPE01256,45.96904,11.229291,930
SHAPE01256,45.969036,11.229191,931
SHAPE01256,45.969013,11.229104,932
SHAPE01256,45.96885,11.228688,933
SHAPE01256,45.96864,11.228141,934
SHAPE01256,45.96855,11.227978,935
SHAPE01256,45.968258,11.227585,936
SHAPE01256,45.96801,11.227333,937
SHAPE01256,45.9677,11.227141,938
SHAPE01256,45.967373,11.226916,939
SHAPE01256,45.967373,11.226916,940
SHAPE01256,45.96732,11.226879,941
SHAPE01256,45.967278,11.226851,942
SHAPE01256,45.967262,11.226842,943
SHAPE01256,45.967163,11.226805,944
SHAPE01256,45.967068,11.22683,945
SHAPE01256,45.966652,11.227184,946
SHAPE01256,45.966568,11.227218,947
SHAPE01256,45.96641,11.227244,948
SHAPE01256,45.966316,11.22722,949
SHAPE01256,45.966225,11.227163,950
SHAPE01256,45.966076,11.227008,951
SHAPE01256,45.965973,11.226899,952
SHAPE01256,45.96589,11.226866,953
SHAPE01256,45.965755,11.226873,954
SHAPE01256,45.96567,11.226872,955
SHAPE01256,45.96559,11.226837,956
SHAPE01256,45.965435,11.226688,957
SHAPE01256,45.9653,11.226522,958
SHAPE01256,45.96526,11.226378,959
SHAPE01256,45.965275,11.226149,960
SHAPE01256,45.965313,11.225717,961
SHAPE01256,45.96534,11.225265,962
SHAPE01256,45.965336,11.224957,963
SHAPE01256,45.965343,11.224677,964
SHAPE01256,45.965343,11.224655,965
SHAPE01256,45.965343,11.224655,966
SHAPE01256,45.965343,11.224487,967
SHAPE01256,45.965324,11.22435,968
SHAPE01256,45.96525,11.224161,969
SHAPE01256,45.965065,11.223736,970
SHAPE01256,45.965008,11.223478,971
SHAPE01256,45.96498,11.222857,972
SHAPE01256,45.964943,11.222741,973
SHAPE01256,45.964878,11.22267,974
SHAPE01256,45.9646,11.222568,975
SHAPE01256,45.964428,11.222432,976
SHAPE01256,45.96432,11.222236,977
SHAPE01256,45.964245,11.221814,978
SHAPE01256,45.964176,11.22159,979
SHAPE01256,45.964054,11.221412,980
SHAPE01256,45.963852,11.221266,981
SHAPE01256,45.963367,11.221068,982
SHAPE01256,45.963333,11.221062,983
SHAPE01256,45.963333,11.221062,984
SHAPE01256,45.963066,11.221004,985
SHAPE01256,45.962944,11.220942,986
SHAPE01256,45.96286,11.220884,987
SHAPE01256,45.96268,11.220718,988
SHAPE01256,45.962234,11.220313,989
SHAPE01256,45.9622,11.220241,990
SHAPE01256,45.962185,11.220158,991
SHAPE01256,45.962173,11.220016,992
SHAPE01256,45.96218,11.219731,993
SHAPE01256,45.962162,11.219619,994
SHAPE01256,45.962143,11.219554,995
SHAPE01256,45.962112,11.21949,996
SHAPE01256,45.96207,11.219418,997
SHAPE01256,45.961998,11.219348,998
SHAPE01256,45.96158,11.219069,999
SHAPE01256,45.96135,11.218931,1000
SHAPE01256,45.961243,11.218922,1001
SHAPE01256,45.961147,11.218976,1002
SHAPE01256,45.961075,11.219119,1003
SHAPE01256,45.960976,11.219403,1004
SHAPE01256,45.960915,11.219459,1005
SHAPE01256,45.960796,11.219487,1006
SHAPE01256,45.9607,11.219498,1007
SHAPE01256,45.960495,11.21953,1008
SHAPE01256,45.960323,11.219549,1009
SHAPE01256,45.960274,11.219522,1010
SHAPE01256,45.960224,11.219463,1011
SHAPE01256,45.960186,11.219372,1012
SHAPE01256,45.960094,11.219135,1013
SHAPE01256,45.960056,11.219068,1014
SHAPE01256,45.960007,11.219036,1015
SHAPE01256,45.959957,11.219035,1016
SHAPE01256,45.959885,11.219058,1017
SHAPE01256,45.959797,11.219122,1018
SHAPE01256,45.95963,11.219399,1019
SHAPE01256,45.959465,11.219691,1020
SHAPE01256,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE01256,45.959286,11.219761,1022
SHAPE01256,45.959198,11.219718,1023
SHAPE01256,45.95914,11.219646,1024
SHAPE01256,45.95908,11.219553,1025
SHAPE01256,45.95902,11.219503,1026
SHAPE01256,45.958973,11.219489,1027
SHAPE01256,45.958916,11.219498,1028
SHAPE01256,45.95877,11.219598,1029
SHAPE01256,45.958515,11.219778,1030
SHAPE01256,45.95846,11.219868,1031
SHAPE01256,45.958447,11.219985,1032
SHAPE01256,45.95858,11.220485,1033
SHAPE01256,45.958622,11.220632,1034
SHAPE01256,45.95864,11.220763,1035
SHAPE01256,45.95862,11.220891,1036
SHAPE01256,45.95856,11.22098,1037
SHAPE01256,45.958485,11.221022,1038
SHAPE01256,45.958233,11.221036,1039
SHAPE01256,45.95765,11.221042,1040
SHAPE01256,45.957493,11.221013,1041
SHAPE01256,45.957417,11.220961,1042
SHAPE01256,45.957333,11.220819,1043
SHAPE01256,45.957146,11.220278,1044
SHAPE01256,45.957104,11.220061,1045
SHAPE01256,45.95708,11.219841,1046
SHAPE01256,45.957073,11.219372,1047
SHAPE01256,45.95706,11.219267,1048
SHAPE01256,45.957035,11.219176,1049
SHAPE01256,45.956997,11.219095,1050
SHAPE01256,45.956936,11.219036,1051
SHAPE01256,45.956875,11.218996,1052
SHAPE01256,45.95677,11.218972,1053
SHAPE01256,45.95661,11.218936,1054
SHAPE01256,45.956562,11.218905,1055
SHAPE01256,45.956505,11.218843,1056
SHAPE01256,45.956463,11.218755,1057
SHAPE01256,45.95642,11.218596,1058
SHAPE01256,45.95638,11.218465,1059
SHAPE01256,45.956345,11.218414,1060
SHAPE01256,45.95628,11.218341,1061
SHAPE01256,45.956112,11.218198,1062
SHAPE01256,45.95588,11.21776,1063
SHAPE01256,45.95578,11.217648,1064
SHAPE01256,45.955708,11.217564,1065
SHAPE01256,45.95567,11.217476,1066
SHAPE01256,45.95566,11.217368,1067
SHAPE01256,45.95569,11.217213,1068
SHAPE01256,45.955727,11.217032,1069
SHAPE01256,45.955738,11.216896,1070
SHAPE01256,45.95572,11.216785,1071
SHAPE01256,45.955658,11.216674,1072
SHAPE01256,45.95555,11.216504,1073
SHAPE01256,45.955494,11.216397,1074
SHAPE01256,45.955406,11.216044,1075
SHAPE01256,45.955353,11.215955,1076
SHAPE01256,45.95528,11.215906,1077
SHAPE01256,45.955112,11.215869,1078
SHAPE01256,45.954823,11.215825,1079
SHAPE01256,45.954746,11.21584,1080
SHAPE01256,45.9545,11.215935,1081
SHAPE01256,45.954327,11.215909,1082
SHAPE01256,45.954056,11.215835,1083
SHAPE01256,45.95394,11.215722,1084
SHAPE01256,45.95386,11.215528,1085
SHAPE01256,45.95377,11.215269,1086
SHAPE01256,45.953648,11.21509,1087
SHAPE01256,45.953545,11.215004,1088
SHAPE01256,45.95323,11.214745,1089
SHAPE01256,45.952934,11.214368,1090
SHAPE01256,45.952778,11.21429,1091
SHAPE01256,45.952778,11.21429,1092
SHAPE01256,45.95259,11.214195,1093
SHAPE01256,45.95253,11.21411,1094
SHAPE01256,45.95249,11.214002,1095
SHAPE01256,45.952484,11.213895,1096
SHAPE01256,45.9525,11.213131,1097
SHAPE01256,45.952366,11.212252,1098
SHAPE01256,45.952267,11.211657,1099
SHAPE01256,45.95216,11.211432,1100
SHAPE01256,45.95136,11.210553,1101
SHAPE01256,45.951138,11.210313,1102
SHAPE01256,45.951042,11.210263,1103
SHAPE01256,45.95095,11.210275,1104
SHAPE01256,45.950893,11.210288,1105
SHAPE01256,45.950836,11.210325,1106
SHAPE01256,45.950775,11.210381,1107
SHAPE01256,45.9507,11.210542,1108
SHAPE01256,45.950565,11.210847,1109
SHAPE01256,45.950516,11.210938,1110
SHAPE01256,45.95046,11.210996,1111
SHAPE01256,45.95041,11.21103,1112
SHAPE01256,45.95031,11.211052,1113
SHAPE01256,45.950153,11.211015,1114
SHAPE01256,45.95001,11.210857,1115
SHAPE01256,45.94993,11.210622,1116
SHAPE01256,45.949818,11.209786,1117
SHAPE01256,45.94962,11.209463,1118
SHAPE01256,45.949398,11.209219,1119
SHAPE01256,45.949337,11.209134,1120
SHAPE01256,45.949337,11.209134,1121
SHAPE01256,45.94928,11.209056,1122
SHAPE01256,45.949184,11.208794,1123
SHAPE01256,45.94914,11.208513,1124
SHAPE01256,45.94914,11.208261,1125
SHAPE01256,45.949177,11.208088,1126
SHAPE01256,45.949253,11.207891,1127
SHAPE01256,45.94932,11.207794,1128
SHAPE01256,45.94946,11.207606,1129
SHAPE01256,45.949726,11.207255,1130
SHAPE01256,45.949944,11.206991,1131
SHAPE01256,45.95,11.206889,1132
SHAPE01256,45.95002,11.206751,1133
SHAPE01256,45.94998,11.206595,1134
SHAPE01256,45.949917,11.206493,1135
SHAPE01256,45.94982,11.206438,1136
SHAPE01256,45.94967,11.206383,1137
SHAPE01256,45.949535,11.206356,1138
SHAPE01256,45.949482,11.206289,1139
SHAPE01256,45.94945,11.206194,1140
SHAPE01256,45.94947,11.206057,1141
SHAPE01256,45.949482,11.205827,1142
SHAPE01256,45.949497,11.205579,1143
SHAPE01256,45.949493,11.205312,1144
SHAPE01256,45.94952,11.205112,1145
SHAPE01256,45.949577,11.204867,1146
SHAPE01256,45.949673,11.204574,1147
SHAPE01256,45.94971,11.204376,1148
SHAPE01256,45.9497,11.204217,1149
SHAPE01256,45.94967,11.204137,1150
SHAPE01256,45.949627,11.204098,1151
SHAPE01256,45.949535,11.204058,1152
SHAPE01256,45.94949,11.204021,1153
SHAPE01256,45.949425,11.204004,1154
SHAPE01256,45.94936,11.204014,1155
SHAPE01256,45.94922,11.204061,1156
SHAPE01256,45.94911,11.204107,1157
SHAPE01256,45.94902,11.204158,1158
SHAPE01256,45.948925,11.204266,1159
SHAPE01256,45.94874,11.204425,1160
SHAPE01256,45.948288,11.205011,1161
SHAPE01256,45.948124,11.20524,1162
SHAPE01256,45.94803,11.205525,1163
SHAPE01256,45.947983,11.20569,1164
SHAPE01256,45.947853,11.206208,1165
SHAPE01256,45.947605,11.206851,1166
SHAPE01256,45.94747,11.207088,1167
SHAPE01256,45.94722,11.207371,1168
SHAPE01256,45.946445,11.207708,1169
SHAPE01256,45.945435,11.208284,1170
SHAPE01256,45.94453,11.209105,1171
SHAPE01256,45.944237,11.2094,1172
SHAPE01256,45.943806,11.209884,1173
SHAPE01256,45.943188,11.210706,1174
SHAPE01256,45.94261,11.212014,1175
SHAPE01256,45.94228,11.213246,1176
SHAPE01256,45.942047,11.214805,1177
SHAPE01256,45.942013,11.214966,1178
SHAPE01256,45.941837,11.215861,1179
SHAPE01256,45.94165,11.216551,1180
SHAPE01256,45.941483,11.217148,1181
SHAPE01256,45.941357,11.217361,1182
SHAPE01256,45.94123,11.217492,1183
SHAPE01256,45.940933,11.217786,1184
SHAPE01256,45.94071,11.217994,1185
SHAPE01256,45.94046,11.218182,1186
SHAPE01256,45.94014,11.218279,1187
SHAPE01256,45.93999,11.218329,1188
SHAPE01256,45.939674,11.218568,1189
SHAPE01256,45.93958,11.218666,1190
SHAPE01256,45.93951,11.218814,1191
SHAPE01256,45.939465,11.21897,1192
SHAPE01256,45.939392,11.219021,1193
SHAPE01256,45.93933,11.219048,1194
SHAPE01256,45.93924,11.219028,1195
SHAPE01256,45.939163,11.218957,1196
SHAPE01256,45.939114,11.218891,1197
SHAPE01256,45.93904,11.218826,1198
SHAPE01256,45.938957,11.218807,1199
SHAPE01256,45.938885,11.218815,1200
SHAPE01256,45.938766,11.21885,1201
SHAPE01256,45.938503,11.218938,1202
SHAPE01256,45.938034,11.218966,1203
SHAPE01256,45.937733,11.219026,1204
SHAPE01256,45.937523,11.219145,1205
SHAPE01256,45.93732,11.219382,1206
SHAPE01256,45.937126,11.219634,1207
SHAPE01256,45.93671,11.220196,1208
SHAPE01256,45.936504,11.220505,1209
SHAPE01256,45.93632,11.220715,1210
SHAPE01256,45.936123,11.220874,1211
SHAPE01256,45.935883,11.220998,1212
SHAPE01256,45.93577,11.221023,1213
SHAPE01256,45.935513,11.22118,1214
SHAPE01256,45.935196,11.221342,1215
SHAPE01256,45.935005,11.221471,1216
SHAPE01256,45.934837,11.22158,1217
SHAPE01256,45.93471,11.221583,1218
SHAPE01256,45.934566,11.221545,1219
SHAPE01256,45.934467,11.221528,1220
SHAPE01256,45.934395,11.221619,1221
SHAPE01256,45.934326,11.221789,1222
SHAPE01256,45.934273,11.222022,1223
SHAPE01256,45.934246,11.22238,1224
SHAPE01256,45.93419,11.222527,1225
SHAPE01256,45.934135,11.222594,1226
SHAPE01256,45.934002,11.222825,1227
SHAPE01256,45.93373,11.223216,1228
SHAPE01256,45.933628,11.22343,1229
SHAPE01256,45.933514,11.223672,1230
SHAPE01256,45.933475,11.223827,1231
SHAPE01256,45.933456,11.22393,1232
SHAPE01256,45.93345,11.224224,1233
SHAPE01256,45.933487,11.224586,1234
SHAPE01256,45.933548,11.22482,1235
SHAPE01256,45.933804,11.225815,1236
SHAPE01256,45.933872,11.22598,1237
SHAPE01256,45.93395,11.226128,1238
SHAPE01256,45.934025,11.226251,1239
SHAPE01256,45.934097,11.226359,1240
SHAPE01256,45.9341,11.226418,1241
SHAPE01256,45.934193,11.226477,1242
SHAPE01256,45.93422,11.226493,1243
SHAPE01256,45.93427,11.226522,1244
SHAPE01256,45.93435,11.226548,1245
SHAPE01256,45.934402,11.226566,1246
SHAPE01256,45.934456,11.226583,1247
SHAPE01256,45.934456,11.226583,1248
SHAPE01256,45.934532,11.226608,1249
SHAPE01256,45.934616,11.226637,1250
SHAPE01256,45.935047,11.226758,1251
SHAPE01256,45.934948,11.22724,1252
SHAPE01256,45.934875,11.227549,1253
SHAPE01256,45.934853,11.227591,1254
SHAPE01256,45.934807,11.227669,1255
SHAPE01256,45.93475,11.227735,1256
SHAPE01256,45.934635,11.22784,1257
SHAPE01256,45.934563,11.227905,1258
SHAPE01256,45.93451,11.227954,1259
SHAPE01256,45.934357,11.228095,1260
SHAPE01256,45.934307,11.228139,1261
SHAPE01256,45.93426,11.228208,1262
SHAPE01256,45.934223,11.228316,1263
SHAPE01256,45.934177,11.228495,1264
SHAPE01256,45.934063,11.229046,1265
SHAPE01256,45.934063,11.229046,1266
SHAPE01256,45.93399,11.229403,1267
SHAPE01256,45.93389,11.229852,1268
SHAPE01256,45.933857,11.230033,1269
SHAPE01256,45.93385,11.230184,1270
SHAPE01256,45.933853,11.230274,1271
SHAPE01256,45.93387,11.230358,1272
SHAPE01256,45.93391,11.230483,1273
SHAPE01256,45.93396,11.230586,1274
SHAPE01256,45.93403,11.230683,1275
SHAPE01256,45.93412,11.230766,1276
SHAPE01256,45.934235,11.23083,1277
SHAPE01256,45.9345,11.230884,1278
SHAPE01256,45.934586,11.230902,1279
SHAPE01256,45.934677,11.230949,1280
SHAPE01256,45.93478,11.231038,1281
SHAPE01256,45.93489,11.231169,1282
SHAPE01256,45.935337,11.231763,1283
SHAPE01256,45.935646,11.232165,1284
SHAPE01256,45.9359,11.232511,1285
SHAPE01256,45.936005,11.232679,1286
SHAPE01256,45.936127,11.232971,1287
SHAPE01256,45.936333,11.233502,1288
SHAPE01256,45.936443,11.233807,1289
SHAPE01256,45.936485,11.23394,1290
SHAPE01256,45.93652,11.234092,1291
SHAPE01256,45.936535,11.234261,1292
SHAPE01256,45.936535,11.235092,1293
SHAPE01256,45.936546,11.235615,1294
SHAPE01256,45.936554,11.23584,1295
SHAPE01256,45.93665,11.236748,1296
SHAPE01256,45.936646,11.23688,1297
SHAPE01256,45.936615,11.237049,1298
SHAPE01256,45.93637,11.237823,1299
SHAPE01256,45.93628,11.238008,1300
SHAPE01256,45.936146,11.238219,1301
SHAPE01256,45.935116,11.239644,1302
SHAPE01256,45.93485,11.240023,1303
SHAPE01256,45.93467,11.240317,1304
SHAPE01256,45.93457,11.240514,1305
SHAPE01256,45.93451,11.240669,1306
SHAPE01256,45.93446,11.240818,1307
SHAPE01256,45.934402,11.241028,1308
SHAPE01256,45.934353,11.241189,1309
SHAPE01256,45.934303,11.241302,1310
SHAPE01256,45.934246,11.241389,1311
SHAPE01256,45.934177,11.241466,1312
SHAPE01256,45.934105,11.241527,1313
SHAPE01256,45.93385,11.241736,1314
SHAPE01256,45.93377,11.241801,1315
SHAPE01256,45.933693,11.241876,1316
SHAPE01256,45.93365,11.241925,1317
SHAPE01256,45.933155,11.242672,1318
SHAPE01256,45.93307,11.242783,1319
SHAPE01256,45.93267,11.243183,1320
SHAPE01256,45.932575,11.243279,1321
SHAPE01256,45.932194,11.243725,1322
SHAPE01256,45.931812,11.244201,1323
SHAPE01256,45.931686,11.244358,1324
SHAPE01256,45.931587,11.244502,1325
SHAPE01256,45.93155,11.244575,1326
SHAPE01256,45.93141,11.244905,1327
SHAPE01256,45.93141,11.244905,1328
SHAPE01256,45.9314,11.24493,1329
SHAPE01256,45.931362,11.244986,1330
SHAPE01256,45.931335,11.245009,1331
SHAPE01256,45.93131,11.245016,1332
SHAPE01256,45.931114,11.245601,1333
SHAPE01256,45.930836,11.246063,1334
SHAPE01256,45.930824,11.246079,1335
SHAPE01256,45.930553,11.246715,1336
SHAPE01256,45.930218,11.247452,1337
SHAPE01256,45.929955,11.248293,1338
SHAPE01256,45.929825,11.248667,1339
SHAPE01256,45.92967,11.249091,1340
SHAPE01256,45.929596,11.249513,1341
SHAPE01256,45.92957,11.249888,1342
SHAPE01256,45.92957,11.249888,1343
SHAPE01256,45.929565,11.249962,1344
SHAPE01256,45.929535,11.250195,1345
SHAPE01256,45.92944,11.250525,1346
SHAPE01256,45.929165,11.250894,1347
SHAPE01256,45.928932,11.251185,1348
SHAPE01256,45.92883,11.251378,1349
SHAPE01256,45.928757,11.251574,1350
SHAPE01256,45.92852,11.25246,1351
SHAPE01256,45.928383,11.252966,1352
SHAPE01256,45.928318,11.253205,1353
SHAPE01256,45.92827,11.253406,1354
SHAPE01256,45.928253,11.253486,1355
SHAPE01256,45.928253,11.253486,1356
SHAPE01256,45.92819,11.253786,1357
SHAPE01256,45.92814,11.254086,1358
SHAPE01256,45.92812,11.254327,1359
SHAPE01256,45.92811,11.254601,1360
SHAPE01256,45.928104,11.255468,1361
SHAPE01256,45.928097,11.255992,1362
SHAPE01256,45.928097,11.256568,1363
SHAPE01256,45.92811,11.256655,1364
SHAPE01256,45.928143,11.256765,1365
SHAPE01256,45.92821,11.256812,1366
SHAPE01256,45.9283,11.256794,1367
SHAPE01256,45.92834,11.256723,1368
SHAPE01256,45.928383,11.256587,1369
SHAPE01256,45.92843,11.256425,1370
SHAPE01256,45.92843,11.256425,1371
SHAPE01256,45.92862,11.255734,1372
SHAPE01256,45.92866,11.25561,1373
SHAPE01256,45.92871,11.255528,1374
SHAPE01256,45.92917,11.25489,1375
SHAPE01256,45.92922,11.25478,1376
SHAPE01256,45.92925,11.25467,1377
SHAPE01256,45.929356,11.254045,1378
SHAPE01256,45.92942,11.253837,1379
SHAPE01256,45.93029,11.252369,1380
SHAPE01256,45.930534,11.251802,1381
SHAPE01256,45.93097,11.250622,1382
SHAPE01256,45.93097,11.250622,1383
SHAPE01256,45.931026,11.250463,1384
SHAPE01256,45.931095,11.250324,1385
SHAPE01256,45.931187,11.250237,1386
SHAPE01256,45.9313,11.250248,1387
SHAPE01256,45.93138,11.250348,1388
SHAPE01256,45.931393,11.250471,1389
SHAPE01256,45.93133,11.25074,1390
SHAPE01256,45.931053,11.251492,1391
SHAPE01256,45.93098,11.252027,1392
SHAPE01256,45.93101,11.252956,1393
SHAPE01256,45.93118,11.255358,1394
SHAPE01256,45.93122,11.256036,1395
SHAPE01256,45.931263,11.256303,1396
SHAPE01256,45.931335,11.256466,1397
SHAPE01256,45.931454,11.25661,1398
SHAPE01256,45.93165,11.256727,1399
SHAPE01256,45.93263,11.256665,1400
SHAPE01256,45.933044,11.256608,1401
SHAPE01256,45.933334,11.256511,1402
SHAPE01256,45.9336,11.256313,1403
SHAPE01256,45.93365,11.256269,1404
SHAPE01256,45.933678,11.256246,1405
SHAPE01256,45.933952,11.25591,1406
SHAPE01256,45.933952,11.25591,1407
SHAPE01256,45.93419,11.255621,1408
SHAPE01256,45.934425,11.255398,1409
SHAPE01256,45.934525,11.255345,1410
SHAPE01256,45.93462,11.255336,1411
SHAPE01256,45.934826,11.255482,1412
SHAPE01256,45.935158,11.255832,1413
SHAPE01256,45.935303,11.255897,1414
SHAPE01256,45.935444,11.255882,1415
SHAPE01256,45.93556,11.255842,1416
SHAPE01256,45.936947,11.255279,1417
SHAPE01256,45.937157,11.25525,1418
SHAPE01256,45.937157,11.25525,1419
SHAPE01256,45.93727,11.255235,1420
SHAPE01256,45.937584,11.255228,1421
SHAPE01256,45.937977,11.255307,1422
SHAPE01256,45.93803,11.255321,1423
SHAPE01256,45.93811,11.255335,1424
SHAPE01256,45.93815,11.255338,1425
SHAPE01256,45.93832,11.255066,1426
SHAPE01256,45.9385,11.254918,1427
SHAPE01256,45.939156,11.254439,1428
SHAPE01256,45.939335,11.254342,1429
SHAPE01256,45.939816,11.254232,1430
SHAPE01256,45.94001,11.254063,1431
SHAPE01256,45.940056,11.253997,1432
SHAPE01256,45.94009,11.253909,1433
SHAPE01256,45.940132,11.253751,1434
SHAPE01256,45.940163,11.253341,1435
SHAPE01256,45.94022,11.253121,1436
SHAPE01256,45.94032,11.252897,1437
SHAPE01256,45.94055,11.252441,1438
SHAPE01256,45.940678,11.25214,1439
SHAPE01256,45.94079,11.251693,1440
SHAPE01256,45.94083,11.251543,1441
SHAPE01256,45.940895,11.251355,1442
SHAPE01256,45.94103,11.251472,1443
SHAPE01256,45.94103,11.251472,1444
SHAPE01256,45.940895,11.251355,1445
SHAPE01256,45.94101,11.251145,1446
SHAPE01256,45.94118,11.250967,1447
SHAPE01256,45.941326,11.250859,1448
SHAPE01256,45.941467,11.250754,1449
SHAPE01256,45.941616,11.250516,1450
SHAPE01256,45.942005,11.249895,1451
SHAPE01256,45.94224,11.249575,1452
SHAPE01256,45.942516,11.249228,1453
SHAPE01256,45.942673,11.249099,1454
SHAPE01256,45.942772,11.249019,1455
SHAPE01256,45.942867,11.24894,1456
SHAPE01256,45.943073,11.248816,1457
SHAPE01256,45.943264,11.248758,1458
SHAPE01256,45.943474,11.248725,1459
SHAPE01256,45.94385,11.248683,1460
SHAPE01256,45.944016,11.24862,1461
SHAPE01256,45.944016,11.24862,1462
SHAPE01256,45.944126,11.248578,1463
SHAPE01256,45.944283,11.248478,1464
SHAPE01256,45.94443,11.248402,1465
SHAPE01256,45.944626,11.248393,1466
SHAPE01256,45.944767,11.248416,1467
SHAPE01256,45.94488,11.248448,1468
SHAPE01256,45.945015,11.248464,1469
SHAPE01256,45.945057,11.248497,1470
SHAPE01256,45.94513,11.248518,1471
SHAPE01256,45.94536,11.248574,1472
SHAPE01256,45.945496,11.248621,1473
SHAPE01256,45.945553,11.248669,1474
SHAPE01256,45.945595,11.248719,1475
SHAPE01256,45.945644,11.248814,1476
SHAPE01256,45.9457,11.249018,1477
SHAPE01256,45.945766,11.24923,1478
SHAPE01256,45.94587,11.249396,1479
SHAPE01256,45.94601,11.24952,1480
SHAPE01256,45.946297,11.249645,1481
SHAPE01256,45.946747,11.249848,1482
SHAPE01256,45.946922,11.249971,1483
SHAPE01256,45.94703,11.250079,1484
SHAPE01256,45.947136,11.25027,1485
SHAPE01256,45.947178,11.250444,1486
SHAPE01256,45.947193,11.250525,1487
SHAPE01256,45.947205,11.250567,1488
SHAPE01256,45.947216,11.25062,1489
SHAPE01256,45.947243,11.250755,1490
SHAPE01256,45.947243,11.250755,1491
SHAPE01256,45.94726,11.250895,1492
SHAPE01256,45.947327,11.251415,1493
SHAPE01256,45.94741,11.252276,1494
SHAPE01256,45.94741,11.252474,1495
SHAPE01256,45.94741,11.252757,1496
SHAPE01256,45.94734,11.253284,1497
SHAPE01256,45.947186,11.254602,1498
SHAPE01256,45.94712,11.254799,1499
SHAPE01256,45.94707,11.254945,1500
SHAPE01256,45.94697,11.255116,1501
SHAPE01256,45.94696,11.25513,1502
SHAPE01256,45.946835,11.25532,1503
SHAPE01256,45.946777,11.255607,1504
SHAPE01256,45.946793,11.255897,1505
SHAPE01256,45.94686,11.256133,1506
SHAPE01256,45.94709,11.256838,1507
SHAPE01256,45.947254,11.25705,1508
SHAPE01256,45.947422,11.257141,1509
SHAPE01256,45.947563,11.257156,1510
SHAPE01256,45.947594,11.257153,1511
SHAPE01256,45.94777,11.257133,1512
SHAPE01256,45.94817,11.257124,1513
SHAPE01256,45.948376,11.257094,1514
SHAPE01256,45.94856,11.257127,1515
SHAPE01256,45.9487,11.257183,1516
SHAPE01256,45.948845,11.25738,1517
SHAPE01256,45.94944,11.258408,1518
SHAPE01256,45.949505,11.258522,1519
SHAPE01256,45.949574,11.258651,1520
SHAPE01256,45.949574,11.258651,1521
SHAPE01256,45.949627,11.258754,1522
SHAPE01256,45.949684,11.259024,1523
SHAPE01256,45.949722,11.259345,1524
SHAPE01256,45.949768,11.259716,1525
SHAPE01256,45.949795,11.259972,1526
SHAPE01256,45.949875,11.260291,1527
SHAPE01256,45.94995,11.260421,1528
SHAPE01256,45.94999,11.260489,1529
SHAPE01256,45.95018,11.260688,1530
SHAPE01256,45.95041,11.260853,1531
SHAPE01256,45.950546,11.260973,1532
SHAPE01256,45.950603,11.261031,1533
SHAPE01256,45.95071,11.261138,1534
SHAPE01256,45.950806,11.261336,1535
SHAPE01256,45.950855,11.261442,1536
SHAPE01256,45.951035,11.262002,1537
SHAPE01256,45.951042,11.262026,1538
SHAPE01256,45.951057,11.262196,1539
SHAPE01256,45.951023,11.262446,1540
SHAPE01256,45.95092,11.262656,1541
SHAPE01256,45.9508,11.262777,1542
SHAPE01256,45.95056,11.263009,1543
SHAPE01256,45.950405,11.263149,1544
SHAPE01256,45.950405,11.263149,1545
SHAPE01256,45.950256,11.263286,1546
SHAPE01256,45.949924,11.263589,1547
SHAPE01256,45.949677,11.263806,1548
SHAPE01256,45.949043,11.264359,1549
SHAPE01256,45.948895,11.264448,1550
SHAPE01256,45.94883,11.264443,1551
SHAPE01256,45.94845,11.264232,1552
SHAPE01256,45.94826,11.264161,1553
SHAPE01256,45.948128,11.264181,1554
SHAPE01256,45.94715,11.264463,1555
SHAPE01256,45.946697,11.264538,1556
SHAPE01256,45.945705,11.264481,1557
SHAPE01256,45.94558,11.264473,1558
SHAPE01256,45.945538,11.264455,1559
SHAPE01256,45.9453,11.264353,1560
SHAPE01256,45.94522,11.264318,1561
SHAPE01256,45.944324,11.263929,1562
SHAPE01256,45.944023,11.263808,1563
SHAPE01256,45.943684,11.263816,1564
SHAPE01256,45.943474,11.263917,1565
SHAPE01256,45.943268,11.264068,1566
SHAPE01256,45.94303,11.264284,1567
SHAPE01256,45.94267,11.265017,1568
SHAPE01256,45.94267,11.265017,1569
SHAPE01256,45.94265,11.265062,1570
SHAPE01256,45.94263,11.265101,1571
SHAPE01256,45.942596,11.265176,1572
SHAPE01256,45.942314,11.265734,1573
SHAPE01256,45.942265,11.26583,1574
SHAPE01256,45.942005,11.266039,1575
SHAPE01256,45.941597,11.266378,1576
SHAPE01256,45.941338,11.266631,1577
SHAPE01256,45.941166,11.266872,1578
SHAPE01256,45.94102,11.267226,1579
SHAPE01256,45.940887,11.267696,1580
SHAPE01256,45.94075,11.268373,1581
SHAPE01256,45.940716,11.268534,1582
SHAPE01256,45.940666,11.268588,1583
SHAPE01256,45.94064,11.268609,1584
SHAPE01256,45.94061,11.268627,1585
SHAPE01256,45.940594,11.268619,1586
SHAPE01256,45.940575,11.268614,1587
SHAPE01256,45.94056,11.268613,1588
SHAPE01256,45.940533,11.268621,1589
SHAPE01256,45.940506,11.268641,1590
SHAPE01256,45.940487,11.268669,1591
SHAPE01256,45.940475,11.268698,1592
SHAPE01256,45.940468,11.26873,1593
SHAPE01256,45.940468,11.268763,1594
SHAPE01256,45.94047,11.268785,1595
SHAPE01256,45.940483,11.268826,1596
SHAPE01256,45.9405,11.268854,1597
SHAPE01256,45.94052,11.268874,1598
SHAPE01256,45.940544,11.268887,1599
SHAPE01256,45.940567,11.268938,1600
SHAPE01256,45.940586,11.269017,1601
SHAPE01256,45.940605,11.269132,1602
SHAPE01256,45.940643,11.269326,1603
SHAPE01256,45.940674,11.269467,1604
SHAPE01256,45.940723,11.269663,1605
SHAPE01256,45.940723,11.269663,1606
SHAPE01256,45.9408,11.269979,1607
SHAPE01256,45.940994,11.270755,1608
SHAPE01256,45.941025,11.27089,1609
SHAPE01256,45.941048,11.271041,1610
SHAPE01256,45.941006,11.271314,1611
SHAPE01256,45.940918,11.271704,1612
SHAPE01256,45.940884,11.271864,1613
SHAPE01256,45.9408,11.272058,1614
SHAPE01256,45.940563,11.27239,1615
SHAPE01256,45.94026,11.272735,1616
SHAPE01256,45.940056,11.272893,1617
SHAPE01256,45.939735,11.273106,1618
SHAPE01256,45.939682,11.273173,1619
SHAPE01256,45.93964,11.273253,1620
SHAPE01256,45.939617,11.273254,1621
SHAPE01256,45.939594,11.273268,1622
SHAPE01256,45.939476,11.273558,1623
SHAPE01256,45.939354,11.27387,1624
SHAPE01256,45.939354,11.27387,1625
SHAPE01256,45.939217,11.274217,1626
SHAPE01256,45.939137,11.274365,1627
SHAPE01256,45.939053,11.274494,1628
SHAPE01256,45.939014,11.274553,1629
SHAPE01256,45.93895,11.274647,1630
SHAPE01256,45.93887,11.274754,1631
SHAPE01256,45.93878,11.274833,1632
SHAPE01256,45.938694,11.274873,1633
SHAPE01256,45.93847,11.274914,1634
SHAPE01256,45.93823,11.274959,1635
SHAPE01256,45.938087,11.274968,1636
SHAPE01256,45.93791,11.274959,1637
SHAPE01256,45.937687,11.274936,1638
SHAPE01256,45.93762,11.274917,1639
SHAPE01256,45.937534,11.274895,1640
SHAPE01256,45.937428,11.274853,1641
SHAPE01256,45.937332,11.274779,1642
SHAPE01256,45.937325,11.27485,1643
SHAPE01256,45.937233,11.275482,1644
SHAPE01256,45.936718,11.27539,1645
SHAPE01259,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01259,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01259,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01259,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01259,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01259,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01259,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01259,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01259,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01259,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01259,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01259,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01259,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01259,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01259,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01259,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01259,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01259,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01259,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01259,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01259,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01259,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01259,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01259,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01259,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01259,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE01259,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE01259,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE01259,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE01259,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE01259,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE01259,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE01259,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE01259,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE01259,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE01259,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE01259,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE01259,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE01259,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE01259,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE01259,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE01259,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE01259,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01259,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE01259,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE01259,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE01259,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE01259,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE01259,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE01259,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE01259,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE01259,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE01259,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE01259,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE01259,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE01259,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE01259,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE01259,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE01259,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE01259,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE01259,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE01259,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE01259,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE01259,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE01259,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE01259,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE01259,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE01259,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE01259,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE01259,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE01259,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE01259,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE01259,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE01259,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE01259,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE01259,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE01259,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE01259,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01259,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE01259,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE01259,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE01259,45.821255,10.966959,82
SHAPE01259,45.82124,10.967039,83
SHAPE01259,45.82124,10.967101,84
SHAPE01259,45.821266,10.967208,85
SHAPE01259,45.821346,10.967367,86
SHAPE01259,45.82135,10.967446,87
SHAPE01259,45.821392,10.967651,88
SHAPE01259,45.82145,10.967905,89
SHAPE01259,45.821484,10.968098,90
SHAPE01259,45.821533,10.96841,91
SHAPE01259,45.82153,10.968574,92
SHAPE01259,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE01259,45.821487,10.968741,94
SHAPE01259,45.821472,10.968781,95
SHAPE01259,45.82116,10.969194,96
SHAPE01259,45.82098,10.96946,97
SHAPE01259,45.82088,10.969719,98
SHAPE01259,45.820595,10.970694,99
SHAPE01259,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE01259,45.820568,10.97079,101
SHAPE01259,45.820484,10.971081,102
SHAPE01259,45.82048,10.971252,103
SHAPE01259,45.820507,10.971429,104
SHAPE01259,45.820576,10.971644,105
SHAPE01259,45.820618,10.971786,106
SHAPE01259,45.82063,10.971865,107
SHAPE01259,45.82063,10.971948,108
SHAPE01259,45.820614,10.972078,109
SHAPE01259,45.82058,10.97221,110
SHAPE01259,45.820545,10.97239,111
SHAPE01259,45.820507,10.972637,112
SHAPE01259,45.82048,10.972824,113
SHAPE01259,45.820473,10.972909,114
SHAPE01259,45.82045,10.973083,115
SHAPE01259,45.820427,10.973244,116
SHAPE01259,45.82042,10.973365,117
SHAPE01259,45.820396,10.973865,118
SHAPE01259,45.820366,10.974016,119
SHAPE01259,45.820297,10.974384,120
SHAPE01259,45.82025,10.97463,121
SHAPE01259,45.820232,10.97508,122
SHAPE01259,45.82021,10.975199,123
SHAPE01259,45.820168,10.975307,124
SHAPE01259,45.820114,10.975413,125
SHAPE01259,45.820084,10.975506,126
SHAPE01259,45.820076,10.975557,127
SHAPE01259,45.82006,10.975656,128
SHAPE01259,45.82006,10.975656,129
SHAPE01259,45.820076,10.975557,130
SHAPE01259,45.820004,10.975491,131
SHAPE01259,45.81984,10.975542,132
SHAPE01259,45.819813,10.97553,133
SHAPE01259,45.819656,10.975461,134
SHAPE01259,45.819454,10.9754,135
SHAPE01259,45.81938,10.975399,136
SHAPE01259,45.81935,10.97538,137
SHAPE01259,45.819317,10.975362,138
SHAPE01259,45.81918,10.975194,139
SHAPE01259,45.819107,10.975091,140
SHAPE01259,45.819057,10.975008,141
SHAPE01259,45.819057,10.975008,142
SHAPE01259,45.81905,10.974997,143
SHAPE01259,45.81902,10.974873,144
SHAPE01259,45.819016,10.974759,145
SHAPE01259,45.81902,10.974651,146
SHAPE01259,45.819046,10.974482,147
SHAPE01259,45.819084,10.97438,148
SHAPE01259,45.81917,10.974287,149
SHAPE01259,45.819206,10.974187,150
SHAPE01259,45.819332,10.973781,151
SHAPE01259,45.819374,10.973485,152
SHAPE01259,45.81941,10.973272,153
SHAPE01259,45.8195,10.972635,154
SHAPE01259,45.8195,10.972425,155
SHAPE01259,45.81944,10.972236,156
SHAPE01259,45.81857,10.970824,157
SHAPE01259,45.818436,10.970596,158
SHAPE01259,45.818367,10.970361,159
SHAPE01259,45.818348,10.970188,160
SHAPE01259,45.818348,10.970013,161
SHAPE01259,45.818363,10.969838,162
SHAPE01259,45.81841,10.969751,163
SHAPE01259,45.818474,10.969677,164
SHAPE01259,45.81861,10.969581,165
SHAPE01259,45.81865,10.96953,166
SHAPE01259,45.818672,10.969467,167
SHAPE01259,45.818672,10.969411,168
SHAPE01259,45.81865,10.969365,169
SHAPE01259,45.818638,10.969353,170
SHAPE01259,45.8186,10.969334,171
SHAPE01259,45.818527,10.969339,172
SHAPE01259,45.81837,10.96938,173
SHAPE01259,45.81823,10.969441,174
SHAPE01259,45.818115,10.969556,175
SHAPE01259,45.818024,10.969653,176
SHAPE01259,45.8179,10.969779,177
SHAPE01259,45.817593,10.96997,178
SHAPE01259,45.81748,10.969963,179
SHAPE01259,45.8174,10.969927,180
SHAPE01259,45.81727,10.969688,181
SHAPE01259,45.817154,10.969468,182
SHAPE01259,45.817097,10.969328,183
SHAPE01259,45.817024,10.969292,184
SHAPE01259,45.81702,10.969316,185
SHAPE01259,45.81702,10.969316,186
SHAPE01259,45.817024,10.969292,187
SHAPE01259,45.817097,10.969328,188
SHAPE01259,45.817135,10.96916,189
SHAPE01259,45.817272,10.968947,190
SHAPE01259,45.817616,10.968725,191
SHAPE01259,45.81781,10.968557,192
SHAPE01259,45.81796,10.968408,193
SHAPE01259,45.818256,10.967915,194
SHAPE01259,45.818493,10.967639,195
SHAPE01259,45.818665,10.967481,196
SHAPE01259,45.818768,10.967424,197
SHAPE01259,45.818993,10.967263,198
SHAPE01259,45.81919,10.967045,199
SHAPE01259,45.819294,10.966868,200
SHAPE01259,45.819324,10.966845,201
SHAPE01259,45.819427,10.966769,202
SHAPE01259,45.819492,10.966745,203
SHAPE01259,45.81961,10.966722,204
SHAPE01259,45.820034,10.96668,205
SHAPE01259,45.820454,10.96663,206
SHAPE01259,45.82075,10.966589,207
SHAPE01259,45.820847,10.966543,208
SHAPE01259,45.820957,10.966486,209
SHAPE01259,45.8217,10.96622,210
SHAPE01259,45.82177,10.966233,211
SHAPE01259,45.821815,10.966273,212
SHAPE01259,45.82185,10.966337,213
SHAPE01259,45.82189,10.966465,214
SHAPE01259,45.82192,10.966628,215
SHAPE01259,45.821953,10.966721,216
SHAPE01259,45.821667,10.966844,217
SHAPE01259,45.8216,10.966874,218
SHAPE01259,45.821484,10.966917,219
SHAPE01259,45.82138,10.96693,220
SHAPE01259,45.821327,10.966927,221
SHAPE01259,45.821278,10.966915,222
SHAPE01259,45.821255,10.966959,223
SHAPE01259,45.82124,10.967039,224
SHAPE01259,45.82124,10.967101,225
SHAPE01259,45.821266,10.967208,226
SHAPE01259,45.821346,10.967367,227
SHAPE01259,45.82138,10.967191,228
SHAPE01259,45.82135,10.967048,229
SHAPE01262,45.894608,10.962028,1
SHAPE01262,45.894714,10.962002,2
SHAPE01262,45.895123,10.961311,3
SHAPE01262,45.895195,10.96113,4
SHAPE01262,45.895203,10.96101,5
SHAPE01262,45.89518,10.960848,6
SHAPE01262,45.895027,10.960499,7
SHAPE01262,45.89498,10.96034,8
SHAPE01262,45.89497,10.960201,9
SHAPE01262,45.895023,10.959725,10
SHAPE01262,45.895042,10.959416,11
SHAPE01262,45.895084,10.959338,12
SHAPE01262,45.89529,10.959167,13
SHAPE01262,45.895565,10.959028,14
SHAPE01262,45.89558,10.959008,15
SHAPE01262,45.89563,10.958947,16
SHAPE01262,45.895687,10.958768,17
SHAPE01262,45.89573,10.958483,18
SHAPE01262,45.895638,10.957554,19
SHAPE01262,45.895542,10.957327,20
SHAPE01262,45.89538,10.957046,21
SHAPE01262,45.895306,10.956868,22
SHAPE01262,45.89523,10.956427,23
SHAPE01262,45.895134,10.956146,24
SHAPE01262,45.894985,10.956059,25
SHAPE01262,45.894737,10.956004,26
SHAPE01262,45.894604,10.955914,27
SHAPE01262,45.89446,10.955692,28
SHAPE01262,45.893875,10.954765,29
SHAPE01262,45.893826,10.954658,30
SHAPE01262,45.89366,10.954375,31
SHAPE01262,45.893543,10.95427,32
SHAPE01262,45.89339,10.954224,33
SHAPE01262,45.8931,10.954194,34
SHAPE01262,45.892838,10.954078,35
SHAPE01262,45.892765,10.954043,36
SHAPE01262,45.892525,10.953844,37
SHAPE01262,45.89216,10.953296,38
SHAPE01262,45.89212,10.953255,39
SHAPE01262,45.892105,10.953234,40
SHAPE01262,45.891907,10.952988,41
SHAPE01262,45.891773,10.952647,42
SHAPE01262,45.891666,10.952334,43
SHAPE01262,45.89166,10.952229,44
SHAPE01262,45.89169,10.952123,45
SHAPE01262,45.891712,10.952016,46
SHAPE01262,45.891727,10.951887,47
SHAPE01262,45.89173,10.951822,48
SHAPE01262,45.891724,10.951756,49
SHAPE01262,45.8917,10.951723,50
SHAPE01262,45.891663,10.951712,51
SHAPE01262,45.891613,10.951714,52
SHAPE01262,45.89156,10.951759,53
SHAPE01262,45.89152,10.951848,54
SHAPE01262,45.89149,10.951995,55
SHAPE01262,45.891464,10.952165,56
SHAPE01262,45.89143,10.95224,57
SHAPE01262,45.891388,10.952278,58
SHAPE01262,45.891354,10.952293,59
SHAPE01262,45.89126,10.95225,60
SHAPE01262,45.891216,10.952192,61
SHAPE01262,45.891,10.951906,62
SHAPE01262,45.891,10.951906,63
SHAPE01262,45.890575,10.951347,64
SHAPE01262,45.890457,10.951151,65
SHAPE01262,45.8904,10.951056,66
SHAPE01262,45.890083,10.950449,67
SHAPE01262,45.889896,10.950092,68
SHAPE01262,45.8897,10.949724,69
SHAPE01262,45.88961,10.949599,70
SHAPE01262,45.889553,10.94953,71
SHAPE01262,45.889378,10.949404,72
SHAPE01262,45.88911,10.94932,73
SHAPE01262,45.88904,10.949268,74
SHAPE01262,45.888943,10.94913,75
SHAPE01262,45.888855,10.949007,76
SHAPE01262,45.888832,10.948973,77
SHAPE01262,45.888763,10.948893,78
SHAPE01262,45.88863,10.948734,79
SHAPE01262,45.88863,10.948734,80
SHAPE01262,45.888412,10.948496,81
SHAPE01262,45.888294,10.948367,82
SHAPE01262,45.88802,10.948148,83
SHAPE01262,45.88781,10.948036,84
SHAPE01262,45.887646,10.947956,85
SHAPE01262,45.88758,10.947903,86
SHAPE01262,45.887524,10.947861,87
SHAPE01262,45.88739,10.94773,88
SHAPE01262,45.88722,10.947488,89
SHAPE01262,45.887127,10.9473,90
SHAPE01262,45.88702,10.947109,91
SHAPE01262,45.886894,10.946824,92
SHAPE01262,45.88685,10.94668,93
SHAPE01262,45.88685,10.94668,94
SHAPE01262,45.886814,10.946571,95
SHAPE01262,45.88674,10.946336,96
SHAPE01262,45.886463,10.945867,97
SHAPE01262,45.886223,10.945522,98
SHAPE01262,45.88609,10.945327,99
SHAPE01262,45.885952,10.945242,100
SHAPE01262,45.885914,10.945215,101
SHAPE01262,45.885452,10.944927,102
SHAPE01262,45.88519,10.944674,103
SHAPE01262,45.88504,10.944434,104
SHAPE01262,45.884907,10.944243,105
SHAPE01262,45.88434,10.943431,106
SHAPE01262,45.883984,10.942917,107
SHAPE01262,45.883904,10.942791,108
SHAPE01262,45.88386,10.94268,109
SHAPE01262,45.88385,10.942656,110
SHAPE01262,45.88382,10.942487,111
SHAPE01262,45.883816,10.94232,112
SHAPE01262,45.883835,10.942138,113
SHAPE01262,45.883923,10.941673,114
SHAPE01262,45.88396,10.941421,115
SHAPE01262,45.883965,10.940808,116
SHAPE01262,45.883957,10.940523,117
SHAPE01262,45.88395,10.940303,118
SHAPE01262,45.883915,10.940114,119
SHAPE01262,45.88387,10.939944,120
SHAPE01262,45.883823,10.939816,121
SHAPE01262,45.883785,10.939728,122
SHAPE01262,45.883408,10.938811,123
SHAPE01262,45.883358,10.938713,124
SHAPE01262,45.883297,10.93865,125
SHAPE01262,45.883205,10.938622,126
SHAPE01262,45.88313,10.938642,127
SHAPE01262,45.88307,10.938702,128
SHAPE01262,45.883034,10.938793,129
SHAPE01262,45.883015,10.93887,130
SHAPE01262,45.883,10.938941,131
SHAPE01262,45.882973,10.939206,132
SHAPE01262,45.882927,10.939573,133
SHAPE01262,45.882896,10.939746,134
SHAPE01262,45.88287,10.939823,135
SHAPE01262,45.88283,10.93992,136
SHAPE01262,45.882748,10.94003,137
SHAPE01262,45.882652,10.940114,138
SHAPE01262,45.88254,10.940166,139
SHAPE01262,45.882427,10.940179,140
SHAPE01262,45.88231,10.940142,141
SHAPE01262,45.882195,10.940055,142
SHAPE01262,45.8821,10.939935,143
SHAPE01262,45.88203,10.939783,144
SHAPE01262,45.881985,10.939579,145
SHAPE01262,45.88196,10.939396,146
SHAPE01262,45.881943,10.939265,147
SHAPE01262,45.881893,10.93906,148
SHAPE01262,45.88184,10.938884,149
SHAPE01262,45.881786,10.938791,150
SHAPE01262,45.881752,10.938727,151
SHAPE01262,45.881676,10.938599,152
SHAPE01262,45.88159,10.9385,153
SHAPE01262,45.881504,10.938425,154
SHAPE01262,45.881386,10.938329,155
SHAPE01262,45.881386,10.938329,156
SHAPE01262,45.881344,10.938295,157
SHAPE01262,45.88119,10.93819,158
SHAPE01262,45.881027,10.938091,159
SHAPE01262,45.880898,10.937945,160
SHAPE01262,45.88091,10.938025,161
SHAPE01262,45.88095,10.938092,162
SHAPE01262,45.881,10.938139,163
SHAPE01262,45.88103,10.938176,164
SHAPE01262,45.88103,10.938192,165
SHAPE01262,45.881027,10.93821,166
SHAPE01262,45.881023,10.938223,167
SHAPE01262,45.881016,10.938232,168
SHAPE01262,45.88097,10.938241,169
SHAPE01262,45.880917,10.938244,170
SHAPE01262,45.88084,10.938243,171
SHAPE01262,45.88072,10.938234,172
SHAPE01262,45.8806,10.938209,173
SHAPE01262,45.880394,10.938209,174
SHAPE01262,45.880093,10.938265,175
SHAPE01262,45.880005,10.938254,176
SHAPE01262,45.879898,10.938242,177
SHAPE01262,45.879772,10.938161,178
SHAPE01262,45.879627,10.937945,179
SHAPE01262,45.879578,10.937821,180
SHAPE01262,45.879547,10.937695,181
SHAPE01262,45.87949,10.937347,182
SHAPE01262,45.879463,10.937204,183
SHAPE01262,45.879425,10.937078,184
SHAPE01262,45.879337,10.936892,185
SHAPE01262,45.879227,10.936759,186
SHAPE01262,45.879185,10.936512,187
SHAPE01262,45.87915,10.936281,188
SHAPE01262,45.87909,10.936152,189
SHAPE01262,45.878975,10.936072,190
SHAPE01262,45.878857,10.935997,191
SHAPE01262,45.878654,10.935933,192
SHAPE01262,45.87857,10.935924,193
SHAPE01262,45.878513,10.935917,194
SHAPE01262,45.878418,10.935905,195
SHAPE01262,45.878292,10.935868,196
SHAPE01262,45.878254,10.935838,197
SHAPE01262,45.878216,10.935804,198
SHAPE01262,45.87813,10.935702,199
SHAPE01262,45.877945,10.935588,200
SHAPE01262,45.877853,10.935489,201
SHAPE01262,45.877777,10.935377,202
SHAPE01262,45.877716,10.935247,203
SHAPE01262,45.877644,10.935148,204
SHAPE01262,45.877495,10.934972,205
SHAPE01262,45.877483,10.934834,206
SHAPE01262,45.87744,10.934441,207
SHAPE01262,45.877346,10.934339,208
SHAPE01262,45.87722,10.9342,209
SHAPE01262,45.87722,10.9342,210
SHAPE01262,45.87711,10.93408,211
SHAPE01262,45.87649,10.933434,212
SHAPE01262,45.87621,10.933127,213
SHAPE01262,45.875793,10.932676,214
SHAPE01262,45.875378,10.93223,215
SHAPE01262,45.87483,10.93163,216
SHAPE01262,45.8747,10.931487,217
SHAPE01262,45.874634,10.931414,218
SHAPE01262,45.87444,10.931227,219
SHAPE01262,45.87413,10.930993,220
SHAPE01262,45.8736,10.93064,221
SHAPE01262,45.873528,10.930592,222
SHAPE01262,45.873383,10.930405,223
SHAPE01262,45.873253,10.930151,224
SHAPE01262,45.873184,10.929796,225
SHAPE01262,45.87302,10.928878,226
SHAPE01262,45.873013,10.928853,227
SHAPE01262,45.87298,10.928752,228
SHAPE01262,45.872932,10.928691,229
SHAPE01262,45.872875,10.928667,230
SHAPE01262,45.872818,10.928677,231
SHAPE01262,45.87277,10.92874,232
SHAPE01262,45.872757,10.928842,233
SHAPE01262,45.872753,10.92899,234
SHAPE01262,45.872753,10.929038,235
SHAPE01262,45.872753,10.929173,236
SHAPE01262,45.87273,10.929341,237
SHAPE01262,45.872623,10.929693,238
SHAPE01262,45.872463,10.930085,239
SHAPE01262,45.872353,10.930285,240
SHAPE01262,45.87224,10.930395,241
SHAPE01262,45.872135,10.930462,242
SHAPE01262,45.871983,10.93051,243
SHAPE01262,45.87142,10.930603,244
SHAPE01262,45.871273,10.930646,245
SHAPE01262,45.87117,10.930737,246
SHAPE01262,45.87107,10.930932,247
SHAPE01262,45.871025,10.931125,248
SHAPE01262,45.871006,10.931272,249
SHAPE01262,45.871014,10.931448,250
SHAPE01262,45.871048,10.931602,251
SHAPE01262,45.871098,10.931767,252
SHAPE01262,45.87171,10.933168,253
SHAPE01262,45.87173,10.933297,254
SHAPE01262,45.871708,10.933369,255
SHAPE01262,45.871655,10.933429,256
SHAPE01262,45.87161,10.933426,257
SHAPE01262,45.87156,10.933403,258
SHAPE01262,45.871517,10.933367,259
SHAPE01262,45.871326,10.932938,260
SHAPE01262,45.871227,10.932822,261
SHAPE01262,45.87092,10.932559,262
SHAPE01262,45.87081,10.932479,263
SHAPE01262,45.870754,10.932456,264
SHAPE01262,45.870693,10.932449,265
SHAPE01262,45.87065,10.932467,266
SHAPE01262,45.870617,10.932512,267
SHAPE01262,45.870605,10.932577,268
SHAPE01262,45.870605,10.93265,269
SHAPE01262,45.870632,10.932728,270
SHAPE01262,45.870678,10.932795,271
SHAPE01262,45.870815,10.932998,272
SHAPE01262,45.8709,10.933137,273
SHAPE01262,45.87096,10.933263,274
SHAPE01262,45.871437,10.934484,275
SHAPE01262,45.87156,10.934687,276
SHAPE01262,45.871674,10.93485,277
SHAPE01262,45.87195,10.935219,278
SHAPE01262,45.872116,10.935434,279
SHAPE01262,45.872314,10.935575,280
SHAPE01262,45.872738,10.935668,281
SHAPE01262,45.87287,10.935742,282
SHAPE01262,45.872955,10.935824,283
SHAPE01262,45.873085,10.935997,284
SHAPE01262,45.87319,10.936158,285
SHAPE01262,45.873234,10.936276,286
SHAPE01262,45.873245,10.936309,287
SHAPE01262,45.873257,10.93646,288
SHAPE01262,45.873245,10.936593,289
SHAPE01262,45.873188,10.936746,290
SHAPE01262,45.873093,10.936836,291
SHAPE01262,45.872986,10.936887,292
SHAPE01262,45.872307,10.93712,293
SHAPE01262,45.87216,10.937186,294
SHAPE01262,45.872,10.93728,295
SHAPE01262,45.871845,10.937395,296
SHAPE01262,45.871704,10.937532,297
SHAPE01262,45.871635,10.937629,298
SHAPE01262,45.871574,10.937727,299
SHAPE01262,45.871445,10.93802,300
SHAPE01262,45.871326,10.938349,301
SHAPE01262,45.87109,10.93902,302
SHAPE01262,45.87104,10.939214,303
SHAPE01262,45.87102,10.939403,304
SHAPE01262,45.871025,10.939585,305
SHAPE01262,45.87104,10.939761,306
SHAPE01262,45.871174,10.940864,307
SHAPE01262,45.871166,10.941073,308
SHAPE01262,45.87112,10.941284,309
SHAPE01262,45.87105,10.941463,310
SHAPE01262,45.870937,10.941621,311
SHAPE01262,45.870834,10.941698,312
SHAPE01262,45.870617,10.941799,313
SHAPE01262,45.87033,10.94178,314
SHAPE01262,45.8697,10.94174,315
SHAPE01262,45.869453,10.941685,316
SHAPE01262,45.869247,10.941558,317
SHAPE01262,45.86884,10.941214,318
SHAPE01262,45.86874,10.941098,319
SHAPE01262,45.86867,10.940974,320
SHAPE01262,45.868614,10.940742,321
SHAPE01262,45.868565,10.940416,322
SHAPE01262,45.868526,10.940176,323
SHAPE01262,45.868477,10.939989,324
SHAPE01262,45.86838,10.93984,325
SHAPE01262,45.86813,10.939548,326
SHAPE01262,45.86806,10.939421,327
SHAPE01262,45.868015,10.939303,328
SHAPE01262,45.867897,10.939041,329
SHAPE01262,45.868008,10.938992,330
SHAPE01262,45.868145,10.938902,331
SHAPE01262,45.868286,10.938788,332
SHAPE01262,45.868523,10.938505,333
SHAPE01262,45.868702,10.938301,334
SHAPE01262,45.86876,10.938292,335
SHAPE01262,45.868866,10.938281,336
SHAPE01262,45.868904,10.938314,337
SHAPE01262,45.868904,10.938314,338
SHAPE01262,45.868866,10.938281,339
SHAPE01262,45.868763,10.938098,340
SHAPE01262,45.86872,10.938002,341
SHAPE01262,45.868675,10.937874,342
SHAPE01262,45.86865,10.937807,343
SHAPE01262,45.868668,10.937474,344
SHAPE01262,45.8687,10.937387,345
SHAPE01262,45.868702,10.937295,346
SHAPE01262,45.868668,10.937201,347
SHAPE01262,45.868595,10.937158,348
SHAPE01262,45.868504,10.937128,349
SHAPE01262,45.868374,10.937117,350
SHAPE01262,45.867954,10.9371,351
SHAPE01262,45.867817,10.9371,352
SHAPE01262,45.867714,10.937124,353
SHAPE01262,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE01262,45.867374,10.93733,355
SHAPE01262,45.86718,10.937415,356
SHAPE01262,45.86706,10.937417,357
SHAPE01262,45.86698,10.937393,358
SHAPE01262,45.866882,10.937344,359
SHAPE01262,45.866867,10.937415,360
SHAPE01262,45.86686,10.937468,361
SHAPE01262,45.86686,10.937518,362
SHAPE01262,45.86693,10.9377,363
SHAPE01262,45.866943,10.937838,364
SHAPE01262,45.866936,10.937948,365
SHAPE01262,45.866913,10.938033,366
SHAPE01262,45.86684,10.938115,367
SHAPE01262,45.866802,10.938151,368
SHAPE01262,45.866684,10.938266,369
SHAPE01262,45.86656,10.938434,370
SHAPE01262,45.86654,10.938474,371
SHAPE01262,45.866528,10.938543,372
SHAPE01262,45.866516,10.938778,373
SHAPE01262,45.866463,10.938985,374
SHAPE01262,45.86639,10.939174,375
SHAPE01262,45.86626,10.939391,376
SHAPE01262,45.866154,10.939527,377
SHAPE01262,45.866085,10.93947,378
SHAPE01262,45.866035,10.939399,379
SHAPE01262,45.86597,10.939278,380
SHAPE01262,45.865875,10.939156,381
SHAPE01262,45.86579,10.939084,382
SHAPE01262,45.865738,10.939084,383
SHAPE01262,45.86566,10.939104,384
SHAPE01262,45.865536,10.939166,385
SHAPE01262,45.8655,10.939159,386
SHAPE01262,45.865463,10.939106,387
SHAPE01262,45.865402,10.939022,388
SHAPE01262,45.865345,10.93898,389
SHAPE01262,45.865242,10.938925,390
SHAPE01262,45.865086,10.938918,391
SHAPE01262,45.86479,10.938769,392
SHAPE01262,45.864655,10.938734,393
SHAPE01262,45.864555,10.938752,394
SHAPE01262,45.864487,10.938822,395
SHAPE01262,45.864403,10.938944,396
SHAPE01262,45.864285,10.939153,397
SHAPE01262,45.86418,10.939236,398
SHAPE01262,45.864113,10.939243,399
SHAPE01262,45.863976,10.939195,400
SHAPE01262,45.863537,10.939129,401
SHAPE01262,45.86343,10.939089,402
SHAPE01262,45.863346,10.939017,403
SHAPE01262,45.863052,10.938738,404
SHAPE01262,45.863087,10.938716,405
SHAPE01262,45.863075,10.938619,406
SHAPE01262,45.862953,10.938354,407
SHAPE01262,45.862923,10.938232,408
SHAPE01262,45.86292,10.93819,409
SHAPE01262,45.86295,10.938172,410
SHAPE01262,45.862988,10.938179,411
SHAPE01262,45.863056,10.938232,412
SHAPE01262,45.863235,10.938348,413
SHAPE01262,45.863483,10.938423,414
SHAPE01262,45.863518,10.938408,415
SHAPE01262,45.863533,10.938314,416
SHAPE01262,45.86344,10.938295,417
SHAPE01262,45.86329,10.938239,418
SHAPE01262,45.862823,10.937914,419
SHAPE01262,45.862625,10.93774,420
SHAPE01262,45.86244,10.937606,421
SHAPE01262,45.86227,10.937571,422
SHAPE01262,45.86216,10.937577,423
SHAPE01262,45.86203,10.937646,424
SHAPE01262,45.86181,10.937861,425
SHAPE01262,45.86159,10.938121,426
SHAPE01262,45.861347,10.938627,427
SHAPE01262,45.861286,10.938773,428
SHAPE01262,45.861183,10.938861,429
SHAPE01262,45.860966,10.939064,430
SHAPE01262,45.860332,10.939128,431
SHAPE01262,45.86013,10.93921,432
SHAPE01262,45.86,10.939297,433
SHAPE01262,45.859867,10.939391,434
SHAPE01262,45.859756,10.939402,435
SHAPE01262,45.859695,10.93936,436
SHAPE01262,45.859665,10.939294,437
SHAPE01262,45.85973,10.939162,438
SHAPE01262,45.859917,10.938965,439
SHAPE01262,45.860004,10.938825,440
SHAPE01262,45.860207,10.938346,441
SHAPE01262,45.860283,10.938196,442
SHAPE01262,45.8604,10.938073,443
SHAPE01262,45.860443,10.938032,444
SHAPE01262,45.860588,10.937934,445
SHAPE01262,45.860645,10.937898,446
SHAPE01262,45.861134,10.93759,447
SHAPE01262,45.8612,10.937508,448
SHAPE01262,45.86121,10.937363,449
SHAPE01262,45.86115,10.9373,450
SHAPE01262,45.86074,10.937372,451
SHAPE01262,45.860714,10.93737,452
SHAPE01262,45.860714,10.93737,453
SHAPE01262,45.860653,10.937365,454
SHAPE01262,45.860535,10.937293,455
SHAPE01262,45.860447,10.937187,456
SHAPE01262,45.860397,10.937044,457
SHAPE01262,45.860348,10.936584,458
SHAPE01262,45.86031,10.936376,459
SHAPE01262,45.86021,10.936192,460
SHAPE01262,45.86012,10.936101,461
SHAPE01262,45.859997,10.936067,462
SHAPE01262,45.8598,10.936145,463
SHAPE01262,45.85966,10.936319,464
SHAPE01262,45.859543,10.936528,465
SHAPE01262,45.8595,10.936636,466
SHAPE01262,45.859356,10.937023,467
SHAPE01262,45.859245,10.937312,468
SHAPE01262,45.85914,10.937528,469
SHAPE01262,45.859005,10.937684,470
SHAPE01262,45.858814,10.937708,471
SHAPE01262,45.85853,10.937656,472
SHAPE01262,45.858368,10.937715,473
SHAPE01262,45.85825,10.937845,474
SHAPE01262,45.858128,10.938126,475
SHAPE01262,45.858086,10.93834,476
SHAPE01262,45.857975,10.9389,477
SHAPE01262,45.85795,10.939002,478
SHAPE01262,45.857933,10.939123,479
SHAPE01262,45.857937,10.939374,480
SHAPE01262,45.85796,10.939878,481
SHAPE01262,45.857964,10.940355,482
SHAPE01262,45.857937,10.940554,483
SHAPE01262,45.857883,10.940717,484
SHAPE01262,45.85783,10.940846,485
SHAPE01262,45.857735,10.94099,486
SHAPE01262,45.857384,10.941506,487
SHAPE01262,45.857037,10.942011,488
SHAPE01262,45.85694,10.942196,489
SHAPE01262,45.856846,10.942468,490
SHAPE01262,45.856766,10.942723,491
SHAPE01262,45.856678,10.942981,492
SHAPE01262,45.856663,10.943013,493
SHAPE01262,45.85665,10.943034,494
SHAPE01262,45.856636,10.943057,495
SHAPE01262,45.85662,10.943071,496
SHAPE01262,45.856606,10.943082,497
SHAPE01262,45.856586,10.943085,498
SHAPE01262,45.856567,10.943076,499
SHAPE01262,45.856552,10.943069,500
SHAPE01262,45.85653,10.94305,501
SHAPE01262,45.856518,10.943033,502
SHAPE01262,45.85651,10.943016,503
SHAPE01262,45.856506,10.942994,504
SHAPE01262,45.856506,10.942955,505
SHAPE01262,45.856506,10.942878,506
SHAPE01262,45.85653,10.942719,507
SHAPE01262,45.856647,10.942079,508
SHAPE01262,45.85677,10.941518,509
SHAPE01262,45.85679,10.941435,510
SHAPE01262,45.85682,10.941335,511
SHAPE01262,45.856884,10.941193,512
SHAPE01262,45.857075,10.940899,513
SHAPE01262,45.857254,10.94061,514
SHAPE01262,45.857304,10.940496,515
SHAPE01262,45.857334,10.940375,516
SHAPE01262,45.857338,10.940188,517
SHAPE01262,45.857277,10.939038,518
SHAPE01262,45.85727,10.938903,519
SHAPE01262,45.857258,10.938768,520
SHAPE01262,45.857174,10.938249,521
SHAPE01262,45.857143,10.937999,522
SHAPE01262,45.857132,10.93779,523
SHAPE01262,45.857136,10.93748,524
SHAPE01262,45.85714,10.937219,525
SHAPE01262,45.857132,10.936926,526
SHAPE01262,45.857147,10.935777,527
SHAPE01262,45.857155,10.935678,528
SHAPE01262,45.857174,10.935588,529
SHAPE01262,45.85718,10.935545,530
SHAPE01262,45.85726,10.935173,531
SHAPE01262,45.857273,10.935078,532
SHAPE01262,45.857277,10.935005,533
SHAPE01262,45.857285,10.934886,534
SHAPE01262,45.85729,10.934479,535
SHAPE01262,45.85729,10.934351,536
SHAPE01262,45.857292,10.933963,537
SHAPE01262,45.857285,10.933818,538
SHAPE01262,45.85727,10.933707,539
SHAPE01262,45.857243,10.933578,540
SHAPE01262,45.857105,10.93309,541
SHAPE01262,45.85694,10.932482,542
SHAPE01262,45.85684,10.932112,543
SHAPE01262,45.8568,10.931941,544
SHAPE01262,45.85679,10.931857,545
SHAPE01262,45.856773,10.931766,546
SHAPE01262,45.856773,10.931494,547
SHAPE01262,45.856777,10.931446,548
SHAPE01262,45.856785,10.931384,549
SHAPE01262,45.856792,10.931323,550
SHAPE01262,45.856796,10.931294,551
SHAPE01262,45.85682,10.931188,552
SHAPE01262,45.856846,10.931059,553
SHAPE01262,45.85688,10.930914,554
SHAPE01262,45.856884,10.930873,555
SHAPE01262,45.85688,10.930831,556
SHAPE01262,45.85686,10.930775,557
SHAPE01262,45.85685,10.930748,558
SHAPE01262,45.856834,10.930733,559
SHAPE01262,45.856815,10.930726,560
SHAPE01262,45.856796,10.930723,561
SHAPE01262,45.856773,10.930724,562
SHAPE01262,45.856754,10.930731,563
SHAPE01262,45.85674,10.930741,564
SHAPE01262,45.856728,10.930757,565
SHAPE01262,45.856705,10.930793,566
SHAPE01262,45.85669,10.930833,567
SHAPE01262,45.85647,10.931968,568
SHAPE01262,45.85644,10.932071,569
SHAPE01262,45.856396,10.932167,570
SHAPE01262,45.856358,10.932219,571
SHAPE01262,45.856327,10.932252,572
SHAPE01262,45.85629,10.932287,573
SHAPE01262,45.856262,10.93231,574
SHAPE01262,45.856236,10.932326,575
SHAPE01262,45.856197,10.932337,576
SHAPE01262,45.85616,10.932343,577
SHAPE01262,45.856102,10.932349,578
SHAPE01262,45.856064,10.932347,579
SHAPE01262,45.856026,10.932335,580
SHAPE01262,45.855785,10.932227,581
SHAPE01262,45.855747,10.932211,582
SHAPE01262,45.855747,10.932211,583
SHAPE01262,45.855614,10.932152,584
SHAPE01262,45.855488,10.932054,585
SHAPE01262,45.85539,10.931973,586
SHAPE01262,45.855335,10.931891,587
SHAPE01262,45.855324,10.931822,588
SHAPE01262,45.8553,10.931759,589
SHAPE01262,45.855267,10.931706,590
SHAPE01262,45.855217,10.931663,591
SHAPE01262,45.85516,10.93164,592
SHAPE01262,45.855103,10.931642,593
SHAPE01262,45.85505,10.931665,594
SHAPE01262,45.855003,10.93171,595
SHAPE01262,45.854965,10.931771,596
SHAPE01262,45.854942,10.931845,597
SHAPE01262,45.854935,10.931924,598
SHAPE01262,45.854942,10.932004,599
SHAPE01262,45.85497,10.932085,600
SHAPE01262,45.855003,10.932232,601
SHAPE01262,45.855,10.932419,602
SHAPE01262,45.854965,10.932694,603
SHAPE01262,45.854893,10.932967,604
SHAPE01262,45.85484,10.933211,605
SHAPE01262,45.854652,10.934036,606
SHAPE01262,45.85463,10.93414,607
SHAPE01262,45.854546,10.934518,608
SHAPE01262,45.854538,10.934559,609
SHAPE01262,45.854446,10.934974,610
SHAPE01262,45.854267,10.935736,611
SHAPE01262,45.85418,10.936179,612
SHAPE01262,45.854153,10.93635,613
SHAPE01262,45.854145,10.936511,614
SHAPE01262,45.854164,10.936876,615
SHAPE01262,45.85421,10.937227,616
SHAPE01262,45.85422,10.937328,617
SHAPE01262,45.85424,10.937426,618
SHAPE01262,45.854485,10.93822,619
SHAPE01262,45.854767,10.939178,620
SHAPE01262,45.8553,10.941089,621
SHAPE01262,45.85539,10.941403,622
SHAPE01262,45.855453,10.941666,623
SHAPE01262,45.85548,10.941798,624
SHAPE01262,45.8555,10.941931,625
SHAPE01262,45.85551,10.942085,626
SHAPE01262,45.85551,10.942232,627
SHAPE01262,45.855515,10.942365,628
SHAPE01262,45.855503,10.94252,629
SHAPE01262,45.855484,10.942694,630
SHAPE01262,45.85505,10.946228,631
SHAPE01262,45.855038,10.946356,632
SHAPE01262,45.854958,10.946964,633
SHAPE01262,45.854958,10.946964,634
SHAPE01262,45.854675,10.949173,635
SHAPE01262,45.85467,10.94897,636
SHAPE01262,45.85467,10.94897,637
SHAPE01262,45.854675,10.949173,638
SHAPE01262,45.854443,10.951062,639
SHAPE01262,45.85431,10.952085,640
SHAPE01262,45.854282,10.952456,641
SHAPE01262,45.85428,10.952622,642
SHAPE01262,45.854282,10.952789,643
SHAPE01262,45.854286,10.95293,644
SHAPE01262,45.8543,10.953075,645
SHAPE01262,45.854507,10.954373,646
SHAPE01262,45.854572,10.95482,647
SHAPE01262,45.854633,10.955343,648
SHAPE01262,45.854633,10.955513,649
SHAPE01262,45.854626,10.955687,650
SHAPE01262,45.854618,10.955782,651
SHAPE01262,45.854607,10.95586,652
SHAPE01262,45.854576,10.956051,653
SHAPE01262,45.85454,10.956204,654
SHAPE01262,45.854504,10.956373,655
SHAPE01262,45.85446,10.956531,656
SHAPE01262,45.8544,10.956767,657
SHAPE01262,45.85432,10.95704,658
SHAPE01262,45.85416,10.957468,659
SHAPE01262,45.854065,10.957679,660
SHAPE01262,45.85396,10.957887,661
SHAPE01262,45.853836,10.958094,662
SHAPE01262,45.85373,10.958249,663
SHAPE01262,45.85379,10.958445,664
SHAPE01262,45.85383,10.958668,665
SHAPE01262,45.85384,10.958792,666
SHAPE01262,45.85384,10.958915,667
SHAPE01262,45.85383,10.959575,668
SHAPE01262,45.853867,10.961433,669
SHAPE01262,45.85384,10.961973,670
SHAPE01262,45.85366,10.963554,671
SHAPE01262,45.853596,10.964272,672
SHAPE01262,45.85362,10.964933,673
SHAPE01262,45.85363,10.965144,674
SHAPE01262,45.853683,10.966064,675
SHAPE01262,45.85372,10.966764,676
SHAPE01262,45.853695,10.967096,677
SHAPE01262,45.853657,10.967273,678
SHAPE01262,45.853615,10.967465,679
SHAPE01262,45.853497,10.967813,680
SHAPE01262,45.85339,10.968103,681
SHAPE01262,45.853157,10.968176,682
SHAPE01262,45.853107,10.968184,683
SHAPE01262,45.853107,10.968184,684
SHAPE01262,45.853085,10.968189,685
SHAPE01262,45.852512,10.968216,686
SHAPE01262,45.852474,10.968213,687
SHAPE01262,45.852478,10.969936,688
SHAPE01262,45.852474,10.970097,689
SHAPE01262,45.85245,10.970508,690
SHAPE01262,45.852436,10.970543,691
SHAPE01262,45.852352,10.970753,692
SHAPE01262,45.85207,10.971484,693
SHAPE01262,45.852062,10.971505,694
SHAPE01262,45.85167,10.972445,695
SHAPE01262,45.851597,10.972616,696
SHAPE01262,45.851376,10.973235,697
SHAPE01262,45.851276,10.973703,698
SHAPE01262,45.85118,10.974031,699
SHAPE01262,45.85116,10.974087,700
SHAPE01262,45.851116,10.974151,701
SHAPE01262,45.851086,10.974163,702
SHAPE01262,45.851063,10.974189,703
SHAPE01262,45.851048,10.974224,704
SHAPE01262,45.85104,10.974266,705
SHAPE01262,45.85104,10.974309,706
SHAPE01262,45.85105,10.974346,707
SHAPE01262,45.85107,10.974377,708
SHAPE01262,45.851086,10.974426,709
SHAPE01262,45.851093,10.974469,710
SHAPE01262,45.851097,10.97451,711
SHAPE01262,45.851093,10.974582,712
SHAPE01262,45.851086,10.974838,713
SHAPE01262,45.851006,10.975455,714
SHAPE01262,45.85091,10.976217,715
SHAPE01262,45.850845,10.976643,716
SHAPE01262,45.850826,10.976856,717
SHAPE01262,45.850826,10.976871,718
SHAPE01262,45.850822,10.977093,719
SHAPE01262,45.850838,10.977284,720
SHAPE01262,45.850872,10.977503,721
SHAPE01262,45.850903,10.977644,722
SHAPE01262,45.850933,10.977731,723
SHAPE01262,45.850967,10.97781,724
SHAPE01262,45.851025,10.977909,725
SHAPE01262,45.851044,10.977944,726
SHAPE01262,45.85113,10.978104,727
SHAPE01262,45.851215,10.97825,728
SHAPE01262,45.85133,10.978433,729
SHAPE01262,45.851364,10.97849,730
SHAPE01262,45.85144,10.978605,731
SHAPE01262,45.851513,10.97875,732
SHAPE01262,45.851578,10.978865,733
SHAPE01262,45.851612,10.978929,734
SHAPE01262,45.851635,10.97897,735
SHAPE01262,45.851635,10.97897,736
SHAPE01262,45.851696,10.979068,737
SHAPE01262,45.85172,10.979114,738
SHAPE01262,45.851776,10.979195,739
SHAPE01262,45.851795,10.979223,740
SHAPE01262,45.851864,10.979337,741
SHAPE01262,45.851917,10.979406,742
SHAPE01262,45.851948,10.979476,743
SHAPE01262,45.85201,10.979603,744
SHAPE01262,45.852036,10.979679,745
SHAPE01262,45.85205,10.979734,746
SHAPE01262,45.852062,10.979792,747
SHAPE01262,45.852066,10.979856,748
SHAPE01262,45.852066,10.979866,749
SHAPE01262,45.852062,10.979946,750
SHAPE01262,45.85205,10.980021,751
SHAPE01262,45.85204,10.980106,752
SHAPE01262,45.852028,10.980205,753
SHAPE01262,45.85202,10.980236,754
SHAPE01262,45.852013,10.980344,755
SHAPE01262,45.851982,10.980468,756
SHAPE01262,45.851654,10.980831,757
SHAPE01262,45.85143,10.981047,758
SHAPE01262,45.851376,10.981215,759
SHAPE01262,45.851395,10.981349,760
SHAPE01262,45.851597,10.981974,761
SHAPE01262,45.85188,10.982697,762
SHAPE01262,45.851944,10.982849,763
SHAPE01262,45.852177,10.98341,764
SHAPE01262,45.85227,10.983667,765
SHAPE01262,45.852367,10.983942,766
SHAPE01262,45.852436,10.984185,767
SHAPE01262,45.85252,10.984473,768
SHAPE01262,45.852585,10.984694,769
SHAPE01262,45.852585,10.984694,770
SHAPE01262,45.85252,10.984473,771
SHAPE01262,45.852436,10.984185,772
SHAPE01262,45.852367,10.983942,773
SHAPE01262,45.85227,10.983667,774
SHAPE01262,45.852177,10.98341,775
SHAPE01262,45.851944,10.982849,776
SHAPE01262,45.85188,10.982697,777
SHAPE01262,45.851597,10.981974,778
SHAPE01262,45.851395,10.981349,779
SHAPE01262,45.851376,10.981215,780
SHAPE01262,45.85143,10.981047,781
SHAPE01262,45.851654,10.980831,782
SHAPE01262,45.851982,10.980468,783
SHAPE01262,45.852013,10.980344,784
SHAPE01262,45.852024,10.980295,785
SHAPE01262,45.85204,10.980228,786
SHAPE01262,45.852116,10.979926,787
SHAPE01262,45.85219,10.97972,788
SHAPE01262,45.85222,10.97963,789
SHAPE01262,45.852165,10.979592,790
SHAPE01262,45.852016,10.979497,791
SHAPE01262,45.85198,10.979467,792
SHAPE01262,45.851944,10.979437,793
SHAPE01262,45.851917,10.979406,794
SHAPE01262,45.851864,10.979337,795
SHAPE01262,45.851795,10.979223,796
SHAPE01262,45.851776,10.979195,797
SHAPE01262,45.85172,10.979114,798
SHAPE01262,45.851696,10.979068,799
SHAPE01262,45.851635,10.97897,800
SHAPE01262,45.851635,10.97897,801
SHAPE01262,45.851696,10.979068,802
SHAPE01262,45.85172,10.979114,803
SHAPE01262,45.851776,10.979195,804
SHAPE01262,45.851795,10.979223,805
SHAPE01262,45.851864,10.979337,806
SHAPE01262,45.851917,10.979406,807
SHAPE01262,45.851944,10.979437,808
SHAPE01262,45.85198,10.979467,809
SHAPE01262,45.852016,10.979497,810
SHAPE01262,45.852165,10.979592,811
SHAPE01262,45.85222,10.97963,812
SHAPE01262,45.852486,10.979788,813
SHAPE01262,45.85251,10.979799,814
SHAPE01262,45.852722,10.979916,815
SHAPE01262,45.85275,10.979929,816
SHAPE01262,45.852905,10.980041,817
SHAPE01262,45.853,10.980123,818
SHAPE01262,45.853085,10.980225,819
SHAPE01262,45.853165,10.980339,820
SHAPE01262,45.85321,10.980436,821
SHAPE01262,45.85326,10.980552,822
SHAPE01262,45.85347,10.981087,823
SHAPE01262,45.853683,10.981653,824
SHAPE01262,45.85369,10.981676,825
SHAPE01262,45.853706,10.981713,826
SHAPE01262,45.85378,10.981897,827
SHAPE01262,45.853806,10.981962,828
SHAPE01262,45.85389,10.982208,829
SHAPE01262,45.853947,10.982411,830
SHAPE01262,45.853985,10.982592,831
SHAPE01262,45.854034,10.982833,832
SHAPE01262,45.85409,10.983182,833
SHAPE01262,45.854103,10.983257,834
SHAPE01262,45.854137,10.983513,835
SHAPE01262,45.854168,10.983763,836
SHAPE01262,45.85421,10.984131,837
SHAPE01262,45.854324,10.98501,838
SHAPE01262,45.854393,10.985558,839
SHAPE01262,45.85447,10.986103,840
SHAPE01262,45.854504,10.986365,841
SHAPE01262,45.85457,10.986648,842
SHAPE01262,45.85458,10.986687,843
SHAPE01262,45.854664,10.986967,844
SHAPE01262,45.854748,10.987181,845
SHAPE01262,45.854813,10.987312,846
SHAPE01262,45.854893,10.98746,847
SHAPE01262,45.85516,10.987913,848
SHAPE01262,45.85539,10.988312,849
SHAPE01262,45.855522,10.988528,850
SHAPE01262,45.85554,10.988558,851
SHAPE01262,45.85559,10.988619,852
SHAPE01262,45.855614,10.988648,853
SHAPE01262,45.855637,10.988674,854
SHAPE01262,45.855705,10.988755,855
SHAPE01262,45.85575,10.988801,856
SHAPE01262,45.855797,10.988846,857
SHAPE01262,45.855923,10.988946,858
SHAPE01262,45.856052,10.989032,859
SHAPE01262,45.856346,10.989182,860
SHAPE01262,45.8566,10.989306,861
SHAPE01262,45.856632,10.989326,862
SHAPE01262,45.856945,10.989473,863
SHAPE01262,45.857094,10.989545,864
SHAPE01262,45.857136,10.989562,865
SHAPE01262,45.858765,10.990515,866
SHAPE01262,45.858788,10.990528,867
SHAPE01262,45.858788,10.990528,868
SHAPE01262,45.859047,10.990681,869
SHAPE01262,45.859882,10.991186,870
SHAPE01262,45.860146,10.991433,871
SHAPE01262,45.860188,10.991475,872
SHAPE01262,45.860455,10.991934,873
SHAPE01262,45.86103,10.993091,874
SHAPE01262,45.86109,10.993185,875
SHAPE01262,45.86112,10.993228,876
SHAPE01262,45.86115,10.993264,877
SHAPE01262,45.861248,10.993359,878
SHAPE01262,45.861374,10.993442,879
SHAPE01262,45.861435,10.993467,880
SHAPE01262,45.861454,10.993475,881
SHAPE01262,45.861534,10.993492,882
SHAPE01262,45.861805,10.993526,883
SHAPE01262,45.8619,10.993539,884
SHAPE01262,45.862,10.993566,885
SHAPE01262,45.86211,10.99361,886
SHAPE01262,45.86223,10.993675,887
SHAPE01262,45.86233,10.993752,888
SHAPE01262,45.86242,10.993843,889
SHAPE01262,45.86294,10.994555,890
SHAPE01262,45.863445,10.995214,891
SHAPE01262,45.863575,10.995526,892
SHAPE01262,45.86362,10.995779,893
SHAPE01262,45.86361,10.996001,894
SHAPE01262,45.86359,10.996122,895
SHAPE01262,45.863564,10.996232,896
SHAPE01262,45.863453,10.996586,897
SHAPE01262,45.863174,10.997345,898
SHAPE01262,45.863094,10.997275,899
SHAPE01262,45.863068,10.997247,900
SHAPE01262,45.863068,10.997247,901
SHAPE01262,45.863094,10.997275,902
SHAPE01262,45.863174,10.997345,903
SHAPE01262,45.86315,10.99741,904
SHAPE01262,45.86313,10.997467,905
SHAPE01262,45.862778,10.998383,906
SHAPE01262,45.862762,10.998434,907
SHAPE01262,45.86243,10.999344,908
SHAPE01262,45.86232,10.999634,909
SHAPE01262,45.862198,10.99994,910
SHAPE01262,45.86216,11.000036,911
SHAPE01262,45.862106,11.000177,912
SHAPE01262,45.86192,11.000616,913
SHAPE01262,45.861893,11.00068,914
SHAPE01262,45.86185,11.000662,915
SHAPE01262,45.861774,11.000638,916
SHAPE01262,45.861774,11.000638,917
SHAPE01262,45.86185,11.000662,918
SHAPE01262,45.861893,11.00068,919
SHAPE01262,45.861847,11.000805,920
SHAPE01262,45.861813,11.000912,921
SHAPE01262,45.861675,11.001422,922
SHAPE01262,45.86166,11.001488,923
SHAPE01262,45.861652,11.001554,924
SHAPE01262,45.861637,11.001611,925
SHAPE01262,45.861633,11.00162,926
SHAPE01262,45.8616,11.001727,927
SHAPE01262,45.861572,11.001847,928
SHAPE01262,45.861557,11.001875,929
SHAPE01262,45.861538,11.001904,930
SHAPE01262,45.861515,11.001972,931
SHAPE01262,45.86151,11.002048,932
SHAPE01262,45.86153,11.002157,933
SHAPE01262,45.86155,11.002187,934
SHAPE01262,45.861588,11.002237,935
SHAPE01262,45.861637,11.002267,936
SHAPE01262,45.86169,11.002274,937
SHAPE01262,45.861744,11.002255,938
SHAPE01262,45.8619,11.002296,939
SHAPE01262,45.861908,11.002301,940
SHAPE01262,45.862057,11.002366,941
SHAPE01262,45.8634,11.003058,942
SHAPE01262,45.863567,11.003156,943
SHAPE01262,45.863724,11.003276,944
SHAPE01262,45.86388,11.003442,945
SHAPE01262,45.86409,11.003729,946
SHAPE01262,45.86439,11.004167,947
SHAPE01262,45.864586,11.004451,948
SHAPE01262,45.865067,11.005326,949
SHAPE01262,45.865467,11.006092,950
SHAPE01262,45.865643,11.006384,951
SHAPE01262,45.865707,11.00649,952
SHAPE01262,45.865963,11.006845,953
SHAPE01262,45.866074,11.007077,954
SHAPE01262,45.866093,11.007155,955
SHAPE01262,45.866096,11.00722,956
SHAPE01262,45.86609,11.00728,957
SHAPE01262,45.866066,11.007359,958
SHAPE01262,45.866024,11.007453,959
SHAPE01262,45.866005,11.007476,960
SHAPE01262,45.86595,11.007536,961
SHAPE01262,45.86589,11.007678,962
SHAPE01262,45.865868,11.00776,963
SHAPE01262,45.86586,11.007823,964
SHAPE01262,45.865864,11.007944,965
SHAPE01262,45.86589,11.008053,966
SHAPE01262,45.865932,11.008147,967
SHAPE01262,45.865986,11.008224,968
SHAPE01262,45.866055,11.00828,969
SHAPE01262,45.8661,11.008303,970
SHAPE01262,45.866146,11.008316,971
SHAPE01262,45.86619,11.008358,972
SHAPE01262,45.866222,11.0084,973
SHAPE01262,45.86625,11.008448,974
SHAPE01262,45.866272,11.008502,975
SHAPE01262,45.8663,11.008591,976
SHAPE01262,45.866344,11.008743,977
SHAPE01262,45.866367,11.008828,978
SHAPE01262,45.866405,11.008918,979
SHAPE01262,45.866455,11.009021,980
SHAPE01262,45.86653,11.009176,981
SHAPE01262,45.86655,11.009212,982
SHAPE01262,45.86662,11.009332,983
SHAPE01262,45.866825,11.009671,984
SHAPE01262,45.86722,11.010305,985
SHAPE01262,45.86731,11.010462,986
SHAPE01262,45.867382,11.010588,987
SHAPE01262,45.867447,11.010715,988
SHAPE01262,45.867687,11.011245,989
SHAPE01262,45.868,11.012141,990
SHAPE01262,45.868122,11.012444,991
SHAPE01262,45.868187,11.012577,992
SHAPE01262,45.86817,11.012596,993
SHAPE01262,45.86815,11.012641,994
SHAPE01262,45.86814,11.01267,995
SHAPE01262,45.868134,11.012692,996
SHAPE01262,45.86813,11.012748,997
SHAPE01262,45.868137,11.012805,998
SHAPE01262,45.868156,11.012856,999
SHAPE01262,45.868187,11.012897,1000
SHAPE01262,45.86822,11.012925,1001
SHAPE01262,45.868294,11.013051,1002
SHAPE01262,45.86841,11.013347,1003
SHAPE01262,45.86836,11.013381,1004
SHAPE01262,45.868336,11.013396,1005
SHAPE01262,45.8685,11.013859,1006
SHAPE01262,45.868557,11.014146,1007
SHAPE01262,45.868557,11.014231,1008
SHAPE01262,45.868557,11.014231,1009
SHAPE01262,45.868557,11.014146,1010
SHAPE01262,45.8685,11.013859,1011
SHAPE01262,45.868336,11.013396,1012
SHAPE01262,45.86836,11.013381,1013
SHAPE01262,45.86841,11.013347,1014
SHAPE01262,45.868443,11.01343,1015
SHAPE01262,45.868565,11.013825,1016
SHAPE01262,45.868813,11.014409,1017
SHAPE01262,45.86887,11.014535,1018
SHAPE01262,45.869053,11.014891,1019
SHAPE01262,45.87015,11.016674,1020
SHAPE01262,45.870506,11.017237,1021
SHAPE01262,45.870556,11.017313,1022
SHAPE01262,45.870556,11.017313,1023
SHAPE01262,45.870937,11.017923,1024
SHAPE01262,45.871197,11.018324,1025
SHAPE01262,45.87164,11.019001,1026
SHAPE01262,45.87181,11.019259,1027
SHAPE01262,45.872032,11.019679,1028
SHAPE01262,45.87218,11.02007,1029
SHAPE01262,45.872227,11.020309,1030
SHAPE01262,45.872242,11.020491,1031
SHAPE01262,45.872208,11.020568,1032
SHAPE01262,45.872204,11.020584,1033
SHAPE01262,45.87219,11.020656,1034
SHAPE01262,45.87219,11.020748,1035
SHAPE01262,45.872204,11.020836,1036
SHAPE01262,45.87223,11.020894,1037
SHAPE01262,45.87224,11.020914,1038
SHAPE01262,45.872284,11.020976,1039
SHAPE01262,45.87234,11.021017,1040
SHAPE01262,45.872402,11.021033,1041
SHAPE01262,45.87252,11.021163,1042
SHAPE01262,45.87254,11.021189,1043
SHAPE01262,45.87256,11.021227,1044
SHAPE01262,45.872646,11.021494,1045
SHAPE01262,45.872684,11.021716,1046
SHAPE01262,45.872715,11.021965,1047
SHAPE01262,45.872734,11.022193,1048
SHAPE01262,45.872746,11.022463,1049
SHAPE01262,45.87275,11.023262,1050
SHAPE01262,45.87276,11.02427,1051
SHAPE01262,45.87276,11.02427,1052
SHAPE01262,45.87276,11.024456,1053
SHAPE01262,45.872776,11.02559,1054
SHAPE01262,45.872784,11.026323,1055
SHAPE01262,45.872795,11.027532,1056
SHAPE01262,45.872818,11.028777,1057
SHAPE01262,45.872826,11.028955,1058
SHAPE01262,45.872803,11.029015,1059
SHAPE01262,45.872795,11.029024,1060
SHAPE01262,45.87279,11.029036,1061
SHAPE01262,45.872787,11.029048,1062
SHAPE01262,45.872787,11.029061,1063
SHAPE01262,45.872787,11.029074,1064
SHAPE01262,45.87279,11.029086,1065
SHAPE01262,45.872795,11.029095,1066
SHAPE01262,45.8728,11.029102,1067
SHAPE01262,45.872807,11.02911,1068
SHAPE01262,45.87281,11.029115,1069
SHAPE01262,45.872818,11.029118,1070
SHAPE01262,45.87283,11.029119,1071
SHAPE01262,45.872837,11.029117,1072
SHAPE01262,45.872845,11.029114,1073
SHAPE01262,45.87285,11.029108,1074
SHAPE01262,45.872856,11.0291,1075
SHAPE01262,45.872894,11.029075,1076
SHAPE01262,45.872913,11.029084,1077
SHAPE01262,45.87329,11.029381,1078
SHAPE01262,45.87339,11.029454,1079
SHAPE01262,45.87424,11.030052,1080
SHAPE01262,45.874332,11.030119,1081
SHAPE01262,45.874413,11.030205,1082
SHAPE01262,45.87444,11.030234,1083
SHAPE01262,45.875553,11.031437,1084
SHAPE01262,45.87581,11.031586,1085
SHAPE01262,45.8759,11.031615,1086
SHAPE01262,45.87588,11.031777,1087
SHAPE01262,45.875862,11.031912,1088
SHAPE01262,45.87592,11.031922,1089
SHAPE01262,45.87617,11.03196,1090
SHAPE01262,45.87617,11.03196,1091
SHAPE01262,45.87649,11.032007,1092
SHAPE01262,45.876617,11.032024,1093
SHAPE01262,45.87685,11.032142,1094
SHAPE01262,45.87692,11.032171,1095
SHAPE01262,45.876938,11.032214,1096
SHAPE01262,45.87696,11.032247,1097
SHAPE01262,45.87699,11.032267,1098
SHAPE01262,45.877026,11.032272,1099
SHAPE01262,45.87722,11.032428,1100
SHAPE01262,45.877453,11.032681,1101
SHAPE01262,45.877754,11.033023,1102
SHAPE01262,45.87778,11.033051,1103
SHAPE01262,45.87784,11.033154,1104
SHAPE01262,45.877926,11.033197,1105
SHAPE01262,45.87863,11.033998,1106
SHAPE01262,45.87899,11.034382,1107
SHAPE01262,45.879025,11.03442,1108
SHAPE01262,45.879402,11.034791,1109
SHAPE01262,45.879604,11.034999,1110
SHAPE01262,45.88015,11.035599,1111
SHAPE01262,45.880596,11.036201,1112
SHAPE01262,45.88071,11.036379,1113
SHAPE01262,45.880787,11.036495,1114
SHAPE01262,45.881012,11.036842,1115
SHAPE01262,45.881077,11.036938,1116
SHAPE01262,45.88133,11.037303,1117
SHAPE01262,45.8815,11.037558,1118
SHAPE01262,45.881985,11.038303,1119
SHAPE01262,45.881985,11.038303,1120
SHAPE01262,45.882126,11.038518,1121
SHAPE01262,45.882298,11.038771,1122
SHAPE01262,45.88234,11.038833,1123
SHAPE01262,45.88233,11.038869,1124
SHAPE01262,45.88234,11.038905,1125
SHAPE01262,45.88236,11.038933,1126
SHAPE01262,45.88238,11.038944,1127
SHAPE01262,45.88241,11.038937,1128
SHAPE01262,45.88243,11.038905,1129
SHAPE01262,45.882435,11.038861,1130
SHAPE01262,45.882423,11.03882,1131
SHAPE01262,45.882507,11.038768,1132
SHAPE01262,45.88297,11.038688,1133
SHAPE01262,45.88352,11.038655,1134
SHAPE01262,45.883636,11.038642,1135
SHAPE01262,45.883694,11.038605,1136
SHAPE01262,45.883873,11.038494,1137
SHAPE01262,45.88423,11.038257,1138
SHAPE01262,45.884274,11.038236,1139
SHAPE01262,45.8843,11.03822,1140
SHAPE01262,45.88452,11.038074,1141
SHAPE01262,45.884563,11.038034,1142
SHAPE01262,45.884624,11.037994,1143
SHAPE01262,45.88473,11.037926,1144
SHAPE01262,45.88497,11.037766,1145
SHAPE01262,45.885067,11.037703,1146
SHAPE01262,45.885067,11.037703,1147
SHAPE01262,45.88532,11.037539,1148
SHAPE01262,45.885666,11.037284,1149
SHAPE01262,45.885986,11.037107,1150
SHAPE01262,45.88627,11.037002,1151
SHAPE01262,45.88701,11.036858,1152
SHAPE01262,45.887077,11.036849,1153
SHAPE01262,45.88713,11.036848,1154
SHAPE01262,45.887184,11.03684,1155
SHAPE01262,45.887802,11.036771,1156
SHAPE01262,45.887978,11.036734,1157
SHAPE01262,45.88811,11.036684,1158
SHAPE01262,45.88811,11.036684,1159
SHAPE01262,45.88837,11.036587,1160
SHAPE01262,45.888397,11.036578,1161
SHAPE01262,45.888527,11.036535,1162
SHAPE01262,45.88892,11.036037,1163
SHAPE01262,45.88907,11.035875,1164
SHAPE01262,45.88922,11.035613,1165
SHAPE01262,45.889267,11.035089,1166
SHAPE01262,45.889305,11.034774,1167
SHAPE01262,45.889336,11.034085,1168
SHAPE01262,45.889366,11.033963,1169
SHAPE01262,45.889473,11.034002,1170
SHAPE01262,45.889866,11.034059,1171
SHAPE01262,45.889904,11.034056,1172
SHAPE01262,45.889984,11.033973,1173
SHAPE01262,45.890423,11.034215,1174
SHAPE01262,45.890533,11.034298,1175
SHAPE01262,45.890583,11.034336,1176
SHAPE01262,45.890636,11.034385,1177
SHAPE01262,45.890682,11.034444,1178
SHAPE01262,45.8907,11.034469,1179
SHAPE01262,45.890724,11.034527,1180
SHAPE01262,45.890736,11.034587,1181
SHAPE01262,45.890762,11.034714,1182
SHAPE01262,45.89077,11.034789,1183
SHAPE01262,45.89079,11.034861,1184
SHAPE01262,45.89082,11.034921,1185
SHAPE01262,45.89086,11.034966,1186
SHAPE01262,45.89091,11.034992,1187
SHAPE01262,45.89096,11.034999,1188
SHAPE01262,45.89101,11.034986,1189
SHAPE01262,45.891056,11.034954,1190
SHAPE01262,45.89109,11.034911,1191
SHAPE01262,45.891117,11.034858,1192
SHAPE01262,45.891136,11.034796,1193
SHAPE01262,45.891144,11.034731,1194
SHAPE01262,45.891132,11.03464,1195
SHAPE01262,45.8911,11.034559,1196
SHAPE01262,45.891052,11.034497,1197
SHAPE01262,45.89103,11.034477,1198
SHAPE01262,45.891,11.034464,1199
SHAPE01262,45.89097,11.034457,1200
SHAPE01262,45.890923,11.03446,1201
SHAPE01262,45.890873,11.03448,1202
SHAPE01262,45.890797,11.034415,1203
SHAPE01262,45.890747,11.034375,1204
SHAPE01262,45.89073,11.034368,1205
SHAPE01262,45.890614,11.034236,1206
SHAPE01262,45.890522,11.03416,1207
SHAPE01262,45.89045,11.034108,1208
SHAPE01262,45.890385,11.034075,1209
SHAPE01262,45.890244,11.034032,1210
SHAPE01262,45.890244,11.034032,1211
SHAPE01262,45.890026,11.033966,1212
SHAPE01262,45.889984,11.033973,1213
SHAPE01262,45.890423,11.034215,1214
SHAPE01262,45.890533,11.034298,1215
SHAPE01262,45.890583,11.034336,1216
SHAPE01262,45.890636,11.034385,1217
SHAPE01262,45.890682,11.034444,1218
SHAPE01262,45.8907,11.034469,1219
SHAPE01262,45.890724,11.034527,1220
SHAPE01262,45.890736,11.034587,1221
SHAPE01262,45.890762,11.034714,1222
SHAPE01262,45.89077,11.034789,1223
SHAPE01262,45.89079,11.034861,1224
SHAPE01262,45.89082,11.034921,1225
SHAPE01262,45.89086,11.034966,1226
SHAPE01262,45.89091,11.035111,1227
SHAPE01262,45.89097,11.035336,1228
SHAPE01262,45.890965,11.035457,1229
SHAPE01262,45.890965,11.035538,1230
SHAPE01262,45.890965,11.036715,1231
SHAPE01262,45.890957,11.03744,1232
SHAPE01262,45.890957,11.037501,1233
SHAPE01262,45.890957,11.03755,1234
SHAPE01262,45.890945,11.038918,1235
SHAPE01262,45.890945,11.039011,1236
SHAPE01262,45.890945,11.039133,1237
SHAPE01262,45.890938,11.039775,1238
SHAPE01262,45.890938,11.039842,1239
SHAPE01262,45.890938,11.039871,1240
SHAPE01262,45.891026,11.03989,1241
SHAPE01262,45.891712,11.040037,1242
SHAPE01262,45.89176,11.040048,1243
SHAPE01262,45.891876,11.040098,1244
SHAPE01262,45.891903,11.039939,1245
SHAPE01262,45.892033,11.039598,1246
SHAPE01262,45.892075,11.039481,1247
SHAPE01262,45.892155,11.03926,1248
SHAPE01262,45.892223,11.039063,1249
SHAPE01262,45.89223,11.039035,1250
SHAPE01262,45.892303,11.038857,1251
SHAPE01262,45.892475,11.038425,1252
SHAPE01264,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE01264,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE01264,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE01264,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE01264,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE01264,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE01264,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE01264,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE01264,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE01264,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE01264,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE01264,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE01264,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE01264,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE01264,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE01264,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE01264,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE01264,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE01264,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE01264,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE01264,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE01264,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE01264,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE01264,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE01264,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE01264,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE01264,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE01264,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE01264,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE01264,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE01264,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE01264,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE01264,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE01264,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE01264,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE01264,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE01264,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE01264,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE01264,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE01264,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE01264,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE01264,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE01264,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE01264,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE01264,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE01264,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE01264,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE01264,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE01264,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE01264,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE01264,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE01264,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE01264,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE01264,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE01264,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE01264,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE01264,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE01264,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE01264,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE01264,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE01264,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE01264,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE01264,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE01264,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE01264,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE01264,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE01264,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE01264,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE01264,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE01264,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE01264,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE01264,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE01264,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE01264,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE01264,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE01264,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE01264,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE01264,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE01264,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE01264,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE01264,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE01264,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE01264,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE01264,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE01264,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE01264,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE01264,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE01264,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE01264,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE01264,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE01264,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE01264,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE01264,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE01264,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE01264,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE01264,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE01264,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE01264,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE01264,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE01264,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE01264,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE01264,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE01264,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE01264,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE01264,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE01264,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE01264,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE01264,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE01264,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE01264,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE01264,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE01264,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE01264,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE01264,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE01264,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE01264,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE01264,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE01264,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE01264,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE01264,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE01264,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE01264,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE01264,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE01264,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE01264,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE01264,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE01264,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE01264,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE01264,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE01264,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01264,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE01264,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE01264,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE01264,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE01264,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE01264,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE01264,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE01264,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE01264,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE01264,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE01264,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE01264,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE01264,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE01264,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE01264,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE01264,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE01264,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE01264,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE01264,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE01264,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE01264,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE01264,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE01264,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE01264,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE01264,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE01264,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE01264,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE01264,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE01264,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE01264,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE01264,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE01264,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE01264,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE01264,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE01264,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE01264,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE01264,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE01264,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE01264,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE01264,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE01264,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE01264,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE01264,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE01264,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE01264,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE01264,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE01264,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE01264,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE01264,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE01264,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE01264,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE01264,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE01264,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE01264,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE01264,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE01264,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE01264,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE01264,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE01264,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE01264,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE01264,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE01264,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE01264,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE01264,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE01264,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE01264,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE01264,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE01264,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE01264,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE01264,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE01264,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE01264,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE01264,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE01264,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE01264,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE01264,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE01264,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE01264,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE01264,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE01264,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE01264,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE01264,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE01264,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE01264,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE01264,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE01264,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE01264,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE01264,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE01264,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE01264,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE01264,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE01264,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE01264,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE01264,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE01264,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE01264,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE01264,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE01264,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE01264,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE01264,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE01264,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE01264,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE01264,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE01264,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE01264,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE01264,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE01264,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE01264,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE01264,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE01264,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE01264,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE01264,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE01264,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE01264,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE01264,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE01264,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE01264,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE01264,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE01264,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE01264,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE01264,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE01264,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE01264,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE01264,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE01264,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE01264,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE01264,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE01264,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE01264,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE01264,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE01264,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE01264,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE01264,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE01264,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE01264,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE01264,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE01264,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE01264,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE01264,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE01264,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE01264,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE01264,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE01264,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE01264,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE01264,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE01264,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE01264,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE01264,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE01264,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE01264,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE01264,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE01265,46.312725,11.687633,1
SHAPE01265,46.31271,11.687217,2
SHAPE01265,46.31269,11.686211,3
SHAPE01265,46.312664,11.686046,4
SHAPE01265,46.312634,11.685934,5
SHAPE01265,46.312542,11.685723,6
SHAPE01265,46.312397,11.685556,7
SHAPE01265,46.31225,11.685469,8
SHAPE01265,46.312115,11.685445,9
SHAPE01265,46.311993,11.685458,10
SHAPE01265,46.311855,11.685508,11
SHAPE01265,46.31169,11.685652,12
SHAPE01265,46.311584,11.685772,13
SHAPE01265,46.31149,11.686079,14
SHAPE01265,46.31141,11.686449,15
SHAPE01265,46.311268,11.687104,16
SHAPE01265,46.311073,11.687764,17
SHAPE01265,46.310806,11.688691,18
SHAPE01265,46.310673,11.689128,19
SHAPE01265,46.310585,11.688981,20
SHAPE01265,46.31051,11.688724,21
SHAPE01265,46.31039,11.688584,22
SHAPE01265,46.31031,11.688537,23
SHAPE01265,46.310013,11.688286,24
SHAPE01265,46.309666,11.687749,25
SHAPE01265,46.309303,11.687299,26
SHAPE01265,46.309216,11.686934,27
SHAPE01265,46.30918,11.686391,28
SHAPE01265,46.3092,11.686017,29
SHAPE01265,46.309254,11.685204,30
SHAPE01265,46.30931,11.684317,31
SHAPE01265,46.30935,11.684104,32
SHAPE01265,46.309498,11.683693,33
SHAPE01265,46.30964,11.683195,34
SHAPE01265,46.309822,11.682519,35
SHAPE01265,46.31013,11.681874,36
SHAPE01265,46.310093,11.681705,37
SHAPE01265,46.31004,11.681479,38
SHAPE01265,46.31007,11.681429,39
SHAPE01265,46.31029,11.681086,40
SHAPE01265,46.31043,11.68083,41
SHAPE01265,46.31051,11.680636,42
SHAPE01265,46.310593,11.680384,43
SHAPE01265,46.310715,11.68005,44
SHAPE01265,46.310783,11.679671,45
SHAPE01265,46.31092,11.679197,46
SHAPE01265,46.311077,11.678759,47
SHAPE01265,46.311172,11.67867,48
SHAPE01265,46.31133,11.678623,49
SHAPE01265,46.311478,11.678625,50
SHAPE01265,46.311584,11.678676,51
SHAPE01265,46.31194,11.678912,52
SHAPE01265,46.313004,11.67954,53
SHAPE01265,46.313103,11.679583,54
SHAPE01265,46.313168,11.679548,55
SHAPE01265,46.313305,11.679338,56
SHAPE01265,46.313347,11.67925,57
SHAPE01265,46.31333,11.679141,58
SHAPE01265,46.313267,11.679043,59
SHAPE01265,46.31309,11.678894,60
SHAPE01265,46.31262,11.678462,61
SHAPE01265,46.31247,11.678249,62
SHAPE01265,46.312347,11.677999,63
SHAPE01265,46.311573,11.676052,64
SHAPE01265,46.311558,11.676009,65
SHAPE01265,46.31122,11.675075,66
SHAPE01265,46.31112,11.674607,67
SHAPE01265,46.3111,11.674487,68
SHAPE01265,46.3111,11.674487,69
SHAPE01265,46.310978,11.67377,70
SHAPE01265,46.310963,11.673468,71
SHAPE01265,46.310925,11.673142,72
SHAPE01265,46.310993,11.672821,73
SHAPE01265,46.311455,11.671046,74
SHAPE01265,46.3117,11.670484,75
SHAPE01265,46.31212,11.66943,76
SHAPE01265,46.312172,11.669203,77
SHAPE01265,46.312195,11.667567,78
SHAPE01265,46.312214,11.667131,79
SHAPE01265,46.31222,11.666773,80
SHAPE01265,46.31223,11.666393,81
SHAPE01265,46.31227,11.666077,82
SHAPE01265,46.312305,11.665773,83
SHAPE01265,46.312504,11.664894,84
SHAPE01265,46.312695,11.665479,85
SHAPE01265,46.31287,11.666014,86
SHAPE01265,46.31307,11.666652,87
SHAPE01265,46.31323,11.667213,88
SHAPE01265,46.31364,11.66823,89
SHAPE01265,46.31402,11.669043,90
SHAPE01265,46.314255,11.66981,91
SHAPE01265,46.314533,11.670493,92
SHAPE01265,46.314575,11.670593,93
SHAPE01265,46.31492,11.671327,94
SHAPE01265,46.314983,11.671451,95
SHAPE01265,46.315002,11.671511,96
SHAPE01265,46.315002,11.671511,97
SHAPE01265,46.314983,11.671451,98
SHAPE01265,46.31492,11.671327,99
SHAPE01265,46.314575,11.670593,100
SHAPE01265,46.314533,11.670493,101
SHAPE01265,46.314255,11.66981,102
SHAPE01265,46.31402,11.669043,103
SHAPE01265,46.31364,11.66823,104
SHAPE01265,46.31323,11.667213,105
SHAPE01265,46.31307,11.666652,106
SHAPE01265,46.31287,11.666014,107
SHAPE01265,46.312695,11.665479,108
SHAPE01265,46.312504,11.664894,109
SHAPE01265,46.312508,11.664864,110
SHAPE01265,46.312675,11.664049,111
SHAPE01265,46.312813,11.663427,112
SHAPE01265,46.312897,11.663054,113
SHAPE01265,46.31292,11.66298,114
SHAPE01265,46.31292,11.66298,115
SHAPE01265,46.313023,11.662622,116
SHAPE01265,46.313118,11.662279,117
SHAPE01265,46.313133,11.662234,118
SHAPE01265,46.313416,11.661364,119
SHAPE01265,46.31343,11.661314,120
SHAPE01265,46.313652,11.660617,121
SHAPE01265,46.313843,11.659974,122
SHAPE01265,46.313858,11.659944,123
SHAPE01265,46.31395,11.659717,124
SHAPE01265,46.314774,11.658438,125
SHAPE01265,46.314884,11.658168,126
SHAPE01265,46.315014,11.657686,127
SHAPE01265,46.315212,11.656901,128
SHAPE01265,46.315838,11.655385,129
SHAPE01265,46.31587,11.655325,130
SHAPE01265,46.3162,11.65478,131
SHAPE01265,46.316467,11.654371,132
SHAPE01265,46.316822,11.653829,133
SHAPE01265,46.316936,11.653644,134
SHAPE01265,46.317,11.653498,135
SHAPE01265,46.31704,11.653364,136
SHAPE01265,46.317062,11.65314,137
SHAPE01265,46.317036,11.652493,138
SHAPE01265,46.317055,11.65231,139
SHAPE01265,46.317078,11.65219,140
SHAPE01265,46.317207,11.651741,141
SHAPE01265,46.317257,11.65148,142
SHAPE01265,46.31728,11.651136,143
SHAPE01265,46.31733,11.650017,144
SHAPE01265,46.317345,11.649718,145
SHAPE01265,46.31735,11.649487,146
SHAPE01265,46.317295,11.649344,147
SHAPE01265,46.31719,11.649348,148
SHAPE01265,46.317112,11.649489,149
SHAPE01265,46.317062,11.6497,150
SHAPE01265,46.316986,11.649928,151
SHAPE01265,46.31692,11.650127,152
SHAPE01265,46.31679,11.650342,153
SHAPE01265,46.31666,11.650486,154
SHAPE01265,46.316525,11.650594,155
SHAPE01265,46.316357,11.650732,156
SHAPE01265,46.31625,11.650887,157
SHAPE01265,46.31621,11.651004,158
SHAPE01265,46.31617,11.651216,159
SHAPE01265,46.316143,11.651356,160
SHAPE01265,46.316116,11.651402,161
SHAPE01265,46.316086,11.651413,162
SHAPE01265,46.316036,11.651416,163
SHAPE01265,46.315998,11.651388,164
SHAPE01265,46.315975,11.651337,165
SHAPE01265,46.315968,11.65125,166
SHAPE01265,46.315952,11.651007,167
SHAPE01265,46.315926,11.650648,168
SHAPE01265,46.31593,11.650455,169
SHAPE01265,46.315956,11.650264,170
SHAPE01265,46.315998,11.650095,171
SHAPE01265,46.31623,11.649094,172
SHAPE01265,46.316257,11.648912,173
SHAPE01265,46.31625,11.648829,174
SHAPE01265,46.31624,11.648777,175
SHAPE01265,46.316204,11.648613,176
SHAPE01265,46.316162,11.648428,177
SHAPE01265,46.316124,11.648237,178
SHAPE01265,46.316116,11.648144,179
SHAPE01265,46.31612,11.648065,180
SHAPE01265,46.316174,11.647907,181
SHAPE01265,46.316254,11.647677,182
SHAPE01265,46.316277,11.647574,183
SHAPE01265,46.31627,11.647525,184
SHAPE01265,46.316254,11.647497,185
SHAPE01265,46.316235,11.647478,186
SHAPE01265,46.316193,11.64747,187
SHAPE01265,46.31615,11.647491,188
SHAPE01265,46.3161,11.64757,189
SHAPE01265,46.316044,11.647676,190
SHAPE01265,46.315964,11.647873,191
SHAPE01265,46.315796,11.648174,192
SHAPE01265,46.315647,11.648338,193
SHAPE01265,46.31532,11.648641,194
SHAPE01265,46.315136,11.648807,195
SHAPE01265,46.315002,11.64894,196
SHAPE01265,46.31453,11.649402,197
SHAPE01265,46.314384,11.649555,198
SHAPE01265,46.314278,11.64957,199
SHAPE01265,46.314213,11.649472,200
SHAPE01265,46.31424,11.6493,201
SHAPE01265,46.314404,11.649082,202
SHAPE01265,46.314484,11.648926,203
SHAPE01265,46.314503,11.648851,204
SHAPE01265,46.314518,11.648756,205
SHAPE01265,46.314514,11.648664,206
SHAPE01265,46.314507,11.648283,207
SHAPE01265,46.31449,11.647742,208
SHAPE01265,46.314537,11.647449,209
SHAPE01265,46.31457,11.647165,210
SHAPE01265,46.31457,11.647133,211
SHAPE01265,46.31457,11.647133,212
SHAPE01265,46.314568,11.647025,213
SHAPE01265,46.314552,11.646918,214
SHAPE01265,46.314537,11.646852,215
SHAPE01265,46.314533,11.646838,216
SHAPE01265,46.3145,11.646743,217
SHAPE01265,46.314484,11.646683,218
SHAPE01265,46.314384,11.646508,219
SHAPE01265,46.31429,11.646276,220
SHAPE01265,46.31425,11.64613,221
SHAPE01265,46.314228,11.64597,222
SHAPE01265,46.314217,11.645833,223
SHAPE01265,46.314228,11.645595,224
SHAPE01265,46.314255,11.645361,225
SHAPE01265,46.31426,11.645185,226
SHAPE01265,46.31424,11.645049,227
SHAPE01265,46.31417,11.644794,228
SHAPE01265,46.313828,11.643893,229
SHAPE01265,46.313763,11.643737,230
SHAPE01265,46.31369,11.643583,231
SHAPE01265,46.313606,11.643422,232
SHAPE01265,46.31301,11.642503,233
SHAPE01265,46.312912,11.642291,234
SHAPE01265,46.312862,11.642122,235
SHAPE01265,46.312843,11.642012,236
SHAPE01265,46.31282,11.641922,237
SHAPE01265,46.312813,11.641823,238
SHAPE01265,46.312798,11.641636,239
SHAPE01265,46.312782,11.641303,240
SHAPE01265,46.31277,11.64093,241
SHAPE01265,46.312763,11.640269,242
SHAPE01265,46.31273,11.639648,243
SHAPE01265,46.312725,11.639094,244
SHAPE01265,46.312725,11.638812,245
SHAPE01265,46.312717,11.638596,246
SHAPE01265,46.31271,11.638495,247
SHAPE01265,46.312683,11.638389,248
SHAPE01265,46.312645,11.638274,249
SHAPE01265,46.312588,11.638153,250
SHAPE01265,46.31245,11.637938,251
SHAPE01265,46.312366,11.637776,252
SHAPE01265,46.31232,11.637585,253
SHAPE01265,46.312305,11.637485,254
SHAPE01265,46.312305,11.637327,255
SHAPE01265,46.312313,11.63721,256
SHAPE01265,46.312363,11.637003,257
SHAPE01265,46.312435,11.636693,258
SHAPE01265,46.312447,11.636602,259
SHAPE01265,46.31245,11.636426,260
SHAPE01265,46.312435,11.636281,261
SHAPE01265,46.31242,11.636106,262
SHAPE01265,46.31241,11.635927,263
SHAPE01265,46.312428,11.635653,264
SHAPE01265,46.31248,11.635398,265
SHAPE01265,46.31251,11.635193,266
SHAPE01265,46.31251,11.634995,267
SHAPE01265,46.3125,11.634436,268
SHAPE01265,46.31249,11.634005,269
SHAPE01265,46.31256,11.633052,270
SHAPE01265,46.312565,11.632872,271
SHAPE01265,46.31254,11.632565,272
SHAPE01265,46.31245,11.631796,273
SHAPE01265,46.312378,11.631041,274
SHAPE01265,46.312344,11.630864,275
SHAPE01265,46.312294,11.630749,276
SHAPE01265,46.31223,11.63063,277
SHAPE01265,46.312183,11.630569,278
SHAPE01265,46.312122,11.630494,279
SHAPE01265,46.31205,11.630428,280
SHAPE01265,46.31205,11.630428,281
SHAPE01265,46.31195,11.630336,282
SHAPE01265,46.31183,11.630176,283
SHAPE01265,46.311764,11.63003,284
SHAPE01265,46.311703,11.62981,285
SHAPE01265,46.31166,11.629502,286
SHAPE01265,46.311623,11.629142,287
SHAPE01265,46.31154,11.628256,288
SHAPE01265,46.31152,11.627728,289
SHAPE01265,46.311523,11.627287,290
SHAPE01265,46.311554,11.626624,291
SHAPE01265,46.311543,11.626154,292
SHAPE01265,46.31151,11.625392,293
SHAPE01265,46.311493,11.624516,294
SHAPE01265,46.311478,11.623921,295
SHAPE01265,46.311493,11.623478,296
SHAPE01265,46.311554,11.622836,297
SHAPE01265,46.311577,11.622458,298
SHAPE01265,46.311546,11.622027,299
SHAPE01265,46.311455,11.621494,300
SHAPE01265,46.311356,11.620998,301
SHAPE01265,46.311066,11.620028,302
SHAPE01265,46.311058,11.619879,303
SHAPE01265,46.31108,11.619542,304
SHAPE01265,46.3115,11.61648,305
SHAPE01265,46.31148,11.615514,306
SHAPE01265,46.31148,11.615514,307
SHAPE01265,46.311466,11.6146,308
SHAPE01265,46.31142,11.61357,309
SHAPE01265,46.311306,11.612637,310
SHAPE01265,46.31125,11.61141,311
SHAPE01265,46.31124,11.610903,312
SHAPE01265,46.311226,11.609884,313
SHAPE01265,46.311226,11.609206,314
SHAPE01265,46.311245,11.608875,315
SHAPE01265,46.311424,11.60758,316
SHAPE01265,46.31148,11.607127,317
SHAPE01265,46.311523,11.606807,318
SHAPE01265,46.311543,11.606689,319
SHAPE01265,46.31169,11.60515,320
SHAPE01265,46.3117,11.605042,321
SHAPE01265,46.311707,11.604935,322
SHAPE01265,46.311546,11.604507,323
SHAPE01265,46.31136,11.603916,324
SHAPE01265,46.31129,11.603686,325
SHAPE01265,46.31105,11.602909,326
SHAPE01265,46.310947,11.60257,327
SHAPE01265,46.311195,11.602578,328
SHAPE01265,46.311638,11.60257,329
SHAPE01265,46.31181,11.602566,330
SHAPE01265,46.312004,11.602559,331
SHAPE01265,46.312073,11.602558,332
SHAPE01265,46.312164,11.602556,333
SHAPE01265,46.31222,11.602541,334
SHAPE01265,46.31226,11.602511,335
SHAPE01265,46.312294,11.602472,336
SHAPE01265,46.312378,11.602366,337
SHAPE01265,46.312443,11.602199,338
SHAPE01265,46.312508,11.602033,339
SHAPE01265,46.312572,11.601898,340
SHAPE01265,46.313023,11.601182,341
SHAPE01265,46.313217,11.600851,342
SHAPE01265,46.313297,11.600711,343
SHAPE01265,46.313488,11.600395,344
SHAPE01265,46.31334,11.600301,345
SHAPE01265,46.312984,11.600124,346
SHAPE01265,46.312634,11.599913,347
SHAPE01265,46.312458,11.599807,348
SHAPE01265,46.312458,11.599807,349
SHAPE01265,46.31206,11.599565,350
SHAPE01265,46.31198,11.599519,351
SHAPE01265,46.311787,11.599413,352
SHAPE01265,46.31166,11.599334,353
SHAPE01270,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01270,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01270,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01270,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01270,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01270,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01270,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01270,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01270,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01270,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01270,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01270,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01270,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01270,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01270,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01270,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01270,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01270,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01270,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01270,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01270,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01270,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01270,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01270,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01270,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01270,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01270,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01270,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01270,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01270,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01270,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01270,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01270,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01270,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01270,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01270,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01270,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01270,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01270,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01270,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01270,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01270,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01270,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01270,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01270,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01270,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01270,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01270,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01270,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01270,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01270,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01270,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01270,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01270,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01270,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01270,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01270,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01270,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01270,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01270,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01270,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01270,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01270,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01270,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01270,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01270,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01270,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01270,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01270,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01270,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01270,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01270,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01270,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01270,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01270,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01270,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01270,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01270,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01270,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01270,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01270,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01270,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01270,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01270,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01270,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01270,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01270,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01270,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01270,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01270,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01270,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01270,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01270,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01270,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01270,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01270,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01270,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01270,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01270,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01270,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01270,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01270,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01270,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01270,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01270,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01270,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01270,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01270,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01270,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01270,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01270,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01270,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01270,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01270,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01270,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01270,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01270,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE01270,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE01270,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE01270,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE01270,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE01270,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE01270,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE01270,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE01270,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE01270,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE01270,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE01270,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE01270,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE01270,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE01270,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE01270,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE01270,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE01270,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE01270,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE01270,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE01270,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE01270,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE01270,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE01270,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE01270,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE01270,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE01270,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE01270,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE01270,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE01270,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE01270,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE01270,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE01270,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE01270,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE01270,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE01270,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE01270,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE01270,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE01270,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE01270,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE01270,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE01270,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE01270,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE01270,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE01270,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE01270,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE01270,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE01270,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE01270,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE01270,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE01270,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE01270,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE01270,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE01270,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE01270,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE01270,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE01270,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE01270,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE01270,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE01270,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE01270,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE01270,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE01270,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE01270,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE01270,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE01270,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE01270,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE01270,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE01270,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE01270,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE01270,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE01270,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE01270,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE01270,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE01270,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE01270,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE01270,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE01270,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE01270,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE01270,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE01270,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE01270,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE01270,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE01270,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE01270,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE01270,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE01270,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE01270,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE01270,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE01270,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE01270,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE01270,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE01270,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE01270,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE01270,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE01270,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE01270,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE01270,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE01270,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE01270,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE01270,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE01270,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE01270,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE01270,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE01270,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE01270,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE01270,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE01270,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE01270,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE01270,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE01270,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE01270,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE01270,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE01270,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE01270,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE01270,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE01270,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE01270,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE01270,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE01270,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE01270,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE01270,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE01270,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE01270,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE01270,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE01270,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE01270,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE01270,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE01270,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE01270,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE01270,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE01270,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE01270,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE01270,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE01270,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE01270,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE01270,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE01270,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE01270,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE01270,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE01270,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE01270,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE01270,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE01270,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE01270,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE01270,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE01270,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE01270,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE01270,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE01270,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE01270,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE01270,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE01270,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE01270,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE01270,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE01270,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE01270,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE01270,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE01270,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE01270,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE01270,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE01270,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE01270,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE01270,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE01270,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE01270,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE01270,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE01270,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE01270,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE01270,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE01270,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE01270,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE01270,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE01270,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE01270,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE01270,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE01270,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE01270,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE01270,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE01270,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE01270,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE01270,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE01270,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE01270,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE01270,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE01270,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE01270,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE01270,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE01270,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE01270,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE01270,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE01270,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE01270,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE01270,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE01270,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE01270,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE01270,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE01270,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE01270,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE01270,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE01270,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE01270,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE01270,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE01270,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE01270,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE01270,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE01270,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE01270,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE01270,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE01270,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE01270,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE01270,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE01270,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE01270,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE01270,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE01270,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE01270,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE01270,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE01270,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE01270,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE01270,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE01270,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE01270,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE01270,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE01270,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE01270,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE01270,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE01270,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE01270,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE01270,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE01270,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE01270,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE01270,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE01270,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE01270,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE01270,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE01270,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE01270,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE01270,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE01270,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE01270,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE01270,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE01270,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE01270,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE01270,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE01270,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE01270,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE01270,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE01270,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE01270,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE01270,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE01270,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE01270,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE01270,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE01270,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE01270,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE01270,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE01270,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE01270,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE01270,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE01270,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE01270,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE01270,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE01270,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE01270,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE01270,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE01270,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE01270,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE01270,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE01270,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE01270,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE01270,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE01270,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE01270,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE01270,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE01270,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE01270,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE01270,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE01270,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE01270,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE01270,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE01270,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE01270,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE01270,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE01270,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE01270,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE01270,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE01270,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE01270,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE01270,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE01270,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE01270,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE01270,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE01270,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE01270,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE01270,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE01270,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE01270,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE01270,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE01270,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE01270,45.97711,11.090446,417
SHAPE01270,45.97712,11.090309,418
SHAPE01270,45.97712,11.090054,419
SHAPE01270,45.977116,11.089859,420
SHAPE01270,45.97713,11.089596,421
SHAPE01270,45.977165,11.089483,422
SHAPE01270,45.97706,11.089309,423
SHAPE01270,45.977016,11.089169,424
SHAPE01270,45.977077,11.088923,425
SHAPE01270,45.9771,11.08864,426
SHAPE01270,45.9771,11.088462,427
SHAPE01270,45.976982,11.088083,428
SHAPE01270,45.97687,11.087953,429
SHAPE01270,45.97695,11.087798,430
SHAPE01270,45.977062,11.08776,431
SHAPE01270,45.97714,11.0878,432
SHAPE01270,45.977272,11.087902,433
SHAPE01270,45.977318,11.088026,434
SHAPE01270,45.976997,11.087879,435
SHAPE01270,45.97672,11.087803,436
SHAPE01270,45.97641,11.087807,437
SHAPE01270,45.976246,11.087852,438
SHAPE01270,45.9761,11.087882,439
SHAPE01270,45.97599,11.087925,440
SHAPE01270,45.97566,11.087949,441
SHAPE01270,45.97552,11.087946,442
SHAPE01270,45.975357,11.087934,443
SHAPE01270,45.975227,11.08791,444
SHAPE01270,45.97511,11.087846,445
SHAPE01270,45.974983,11.087772,446
SHAPE01270,45.974808,11.087619,447
SHAPE01270,45.974777,11.08758,448
SHAPE01270,45.97466,11.087433,449
SHAPE01270,45.974575,11.087331,450
SHAPE01270,45.974365,11.087185,451
SHAPE01270,45.97417,11.087104,452
SHAPE01270,45.974037,11.086885,453
SHAPE01270,45.973957,11.086714,454
SHAPE01270,45.973877,11.086576,455
SHAPE01270,45.97378,11.086456,456
SHAPE01270,45.97368,11.08639,457
SHAPE01270,45.973583,11.086348,458
SHAPE01270,45.973465,11.086339,459
SHAPE01270,45.97332,11.086382,460
SHAPE01270,45.973213,11.086408,461
SHAPE01270,45.973045,11.086502,462
SHAPE01270,45.97288,11.086602,463
SHAPE01270,45.972553,11.086812,464
SHAPE01270,45.972214,11.086978,465
SHAPE01270,45.971725,11.087049,466
SHAPE01270,45.971428,11.087187,467
SHAPE01270,45.971127,11.087495,468
SHAPE01270,45.970997,11.087383,469
SHAPE01270,45.971012,11.087245,470
SHAPE01270,45.971058,11.087135,471
SHAPE01270,45.972027,11.086283,472
SHAPE01270,45.972702,11.085646,473
SHAPE01270,45.972767,11.08558,474
SHAPE01270,45.972885,11.08546,475
SHAPE01270,45.97306,11.085281,476
SHAPE01270,45.973194,11.085143,477
SHAPE01270,45.973194,11.085143,478
SHAPE01270,45.973335,11.084998,479
SHAPE01270,45.973656,11.084638,480
SHAPE01270,45.973923,11.084418,481
SHAPE01270,45.97433,11.084082,482
SHAPE01270,45.975105,11.083926,483
SHAPE01270,45.97538,11.083782,484
SHAPE01270,45.97565,11.083609,485
SHAPE01270,45.97571,11.083573,486
SHAPE01270,45.97571,11.083573,487
SHAPE01270,45.97595,11.083436,488
SHAPE01270,45.976273,11.08334,489
SHAPE01270,45.976574,11.0833,490
SHAPE01270,45.976765,11.083243,491
SHAPE01270,45.97693,11.083137,492
SHAPE01270,45.977016,11.083035,493
SHAPE01270,45.97707,11.082935,494
SHAPE01270,45.9771,11.082822,495
SHAPE01270,45.977066,11.082676,496
SHAPE01270,45.976936,11.082547,497
SHAPE01270,45.976665,11.082408,498
SHAPE01270,45.976337,11.082187,499
SHAPE01270,45.97584,11.081955,500
SHAPE01270,45.975693,11.081891,501
SHAPE01270,45.975563,11.081762,502
SHAPE01270,45.975483,11.081676,503
SHAPE01270,45.97533,11.081413,504
SHAPE01270,45.97525,11.08122,505
SHAPE01270,45.975166,11.080816,506
SHAPE01270,45.975193,11.080544,507
SHAPE01270,45.975334,11.080235,508
SHAPE01270,45.975513,11.079658,509
SHAPE01270,45.975513,11.079658,510
SHAPE01270,45.97556,11.079515,511
SHAPE01270,45.975826,11.078229,512
SHAPE01270,45.97585,11.077854,513
SHAPE01270,45.975697,11.077188,514
SHAPE01270,45.975513,11.07657,515
SHAPE01270,45.97538,11.07542,516
SHAPE01270,45.975395,11.074126,517
SHAPE01270,45.97542,11.07371,518
SHAPE01270,45.975475,11.072811,519
SHAPE01270,45.975204,11.071701,520
SHAPE01270,45.974907,11.070924,521
SHAPE01270,45.97482,11.070679,522
SHAPE01270,45.97468,11.069986,523
SHAPE01270,45.974598,11.069508,524
SHAPE01270,45.974617,11.069217,525
SHAPE01270,45.9747,11.068933,526
SHAPE01270,45.975,11.068461,527
SHAPE01270,45.975315,11.067923,528
SHAPE01270,45.975475,11.067761,529
SHAPE01270,45.975693,11.067639,530
SHAPE01270,45.975945,11.067613,531
SHAPE01270,45.976143,11.06767,532
SHAPE01270,45.976406,11.067945,533
SHAPE01270,45.976723,11.068564,534
SHAPE01270,45.97695,11.069029,535
SHAPE01270,45.977406,11.069462,536
SHAPE01270,45.977646,11.069825,537
SHAPE01270,45.977737,11.070125,538
SHAPE01270,45.9778,11.070523,539
SHAPE01270,45.97784,11.070823,540
SHAPE01270,45.977947,11.071081,541
SHAPE01270,45.978104,11.071264,542
SHAPE01270,45.978256,11.071374,543
SHAPE01270,45.97831,11.071399,544
SHAPE01270,45.978367,11.071245,545
SHAPE01270,45.978474,11.07091,546
SHAPE01270,45.978546,11.070726,547
SHAPE01270,45.9786,11.070618,548
SHAPE01270,45.97863,11.070554,549
SHAPE01270,45.978676,11.070511,550
SHAPE01270,45.978764,11.070476,551
SHAPE01270,45.978832,11.070469,552
SHAPE01270,45.978954,11.070505,553
SHAPE01270,45.97906,11.07055,554
SHAPE01270,45.97915,11.07056,555
SHAPE01270,45.97928,11.07067,556
SHAPE01270,45.97928,11.07067,557
SHAPE01270,45.97936,11.070737,558
SHAPE01270,45.97951,11.070964,559
SHAPE01270,45.97962,11.071247,560
SHAPE01270,45.979717,11.071767,561
SHAPE01270,45.979744,11.072064,562
SHAPE01270,45.97987,11.072218,563
SHAPE01270,45.97989,11.071815,564
SHAPE01270,45.979927,11.071368,565
SHAPE01270,45.980015,11.070941,566
SHAPE01270,45.980022,11.070713,567
SHAPE01270,45.980026,11.070626,568
SHAPE01270,45.97998,11.070311,569
SHAPE01270,45.97987,11.07004,570
SHAPE01270,45.97971,11.069731,571
SHAPE01270,45.979485,11.069584,572
SHAPE01270,45.979176,11.069466,573
SHAPE01270,45.97896,11.069195,574
SHAPE01270,45.9788,11.068911,575
SHAPE01270,45.978706,11.068697,576
SHAPE01270,45.97864,11.068452,577
SHAPE01270,45.978626,11.068213,578
SHAPE01270,45.97858,11.06795,579
SHAPE01270,45.97848,11.067719,580
SHAPE01270,45.978447,11.067746,581
SHAPE01270,45.978447,11.067746,582
SHAPE01270,45.97848,11.067719,583
SHAPE01270,45.97795,11.067117,584
SHAPE01270,45.97783,11.066841,585
SHAPE01270,45.977757,11.066586,586
SHAPE01270,45.977734,11.066141,587
SHAPE01270,45.977783,11.065684,588
SHAPE01270,45.9778,11.065232,589
SHAPE01270,45.9779,11.064853,590
SHAPE01270,45.977947,11.064824,591
SHAPE01270,45.97796,11.064828,592
SHAPE01270,45.97796,11.064828,593
SHAPE01270,45.978004,11.064843,594
SHAPE01270,45.97803,11.064971,595
SHAPE01270,45.977932,11.065432,596
SHAPE01270,45.97796,11.065809,597
SHAPE01270,45.97798,11.065917,598
SHAPE01270,45.978096,11.06603,599
SHAPE01270,45.978313,11.066145,600
SHAPE01270,45.978313,11.066145,601
SHAPE01270,45.978333,11.066154,602
SHAPE01270,45.978687,11.066165,603
SHAPE01270,45.978806,11.06623,604
SHAPE01270,45.979134,11.06641,605
SHAPE01270,45.979244,11.066471,606
SHAPE01270,45.97981,11.066828,607
SHAPE01270,45.98007,11.067122,608
SHAPE01270,45.980217,11.067592,609
SHAPE01270,45.980373,11.067867,610
SHAPE01270,45.980686,11.068199,611
SHAPE01270,45.980717,11.068233,612
SHAPE01270,45.98108,11.06862,613
SHAPE01270,45.98108,11.06862,614
SHAPE01270,45.981556,11.069107,615
SHAPE01270,45.98177,11.069287,616
SHAPE01270,45.98186,11.069333,617
SHAPE01270,45.98224,11.069453,618
SHAPE01270,45.98244,11.069554,619
SHAPE01270,45.983494,11.070714,620
SHAPE01270,45.983723,11.071081,621
SHAPE01270,45.98388,11.071505,622
SHAPE01270,45.98406,11.072185,623
SHAPE01270,45.984077,11.07231,624
SHAPE01270,45.984158,11.072777,625
SHAPE01270,45.984196,11.072963,626
SHAPE01270,45.984295,11.073049,627
SHAPE01270,45.984406,11.072988,628
SHAPE01270,45.984444,11.072869,629
SHAPE01270,45.984425,11.072703,630
SHAPE01270,45.984352,11.072452,631
SHAPE01270,45.98433,11.072317,632
SHAPE01270,45.984352,11.072223,633
SHAPE01270,45.984436,11.07217,634
SHAPE01270,45.98447,11.07218,635
SHAPE01270,45.98447,11.07218,636
SHAPE01270,45.984512,11.072191,637
SHAPE01270,45.98455,11.072287,638
SHAPE01270,45.984592,11.072628,639
SHAPE01270,45.984676,11.073205,640
SHAPE01270,45.98468,11.073283,641
SHAPE01270,45.984676,11.07338,642
SHAPE01270,45.98466,11.073472,643
SHAPE01270,45.98462,11.073557,644
SHAPE01270,45.984276,11.073936,645
SHAPE01270,45.98411,11.074112,646
SHAPE01270,45.983913,11.074768,647
SHAPE01270,45.98369,11.075218,648
SHAPE01270,45.98327,11.0756,649
SHAPE01270,45.98327,11.0756,650
SHAPE01270,45.983227,11.075636,651
SHAPE01270,45.982758,11.075953,652
SHAPE01270,45.98253,11.07604,653
SHAPE01270,45.982307,11.07622,654
SHAPE01270,45.981945,11.076536,655
SHAPE01270,45.98182,11.076755,656
SHAPE01270,45.981743,11.076983,657
SHAPE01270,45.981735,11.07734,658
SHAPE01270,45.981796,11.077718,659
SHAPE01270,45.981915,11.077973,660
SHAPE01270,45.98208,11.078186,661
SHAPE01270,45.98224,11.078318,662
SHAPE01270,45.982655,11.078405,663
SHAPE01270,45.98284,11.078554,664
SHAPE01270,45.983006,11.078798,665
SHAPE01270,45.98314,11.079062,666
SHAPE01270,45.983227,11.079406,667
SHAPE01270,45.983334,11.07951,668
SHAPE01270,45.983547,11.079485,669
SHAPE01270,45.98394,11.079512,670
SHAPE01270,45.98432,11.079701,671
SHAPE01270,45.984512,11.079768,672
SHAPE01270,45.984673,11.07997,673
SHAPE01270,45.984955,11.080419,674
SHAPE01270,45.985355,11.08089,675
SHAPE01270,45.986435,11.081913,676
SHAPE01270,45.986816,11.082193,677
SHAPE01270,45.988216,11.083123,678
SHAPE01270,45.98895,11.083266,679
SHAPE01270,45.989063,11.083285,680
SHAPE01270,45.98915,11.083305,681
SHAPE01270,45.989555,11.083367,682
SHAPE01270,45.99005,11.083491,683
SHAPE01270,45.99005,11.083491,684
SHAPE01270,45.99018,11.083524,685
SHAPE01270,45.99058,11.083623,686
SHAPE01270,45.991505,11.084065,687
SHAPE01270,45.992996,11.084569,688
SHAPE01270,45.994057,11.084853,689
SHAPE01270,45.995087,11.085182,690
SHAPE01270,45.997143,11.085755,691
SHAPE01270,45.997734,11.085784,692
SHAPE01270,45.998306,11.085773,693
SHAPE01270,45.9986,11.085773,694
SHAPE01270,45.99883,11.085774,695
SHAPE01270,45.999218,11.085798,696
SHAPE01270,45.9996,11.085772,697
SHAPE01270,45.99966,11.085767,698
SHAPE01270,45.99966,11.085767,699
SHAPE01270,46.000053,11.085738,700
SHAPE01270,46.000237,11.085774,701
SHAPE01270,46.000175,11.085558,702
SHAPE01270,46.000065,11.085469,703
SHAPE01270,45.999947,11.085503,704
SHAPE01270,45.999836,11.085574,705
SHAPE01270,45.99966,11.085614,706
SHAPE01270,45.99934,11.085581,707
SHAPE01270,45.998756,11.085519,708
SHAPE01270,45.9985,11.085457,709
SHAPE01270,45.998207,11.085356,710
SHAPE01270,45.997757,11.085299,711
SHAPE01270,45.99742,11.0852,712
SHAPE01270,45.99674,11.084945,713
SHAPE01270,45.995964,11.08461,714
SHAPE01270,45.995564,11.084413,715
SHAPE01270,45.995285,11.084302,716
SHAPE01270,45.995026,11.084129,717
SHAPE01270,45.994102,11.083553,718
SHAPE01270,45.99373,11.083317,719
SHAPE01270,45.993233,11.083135,720
SHAPE01270,45.992733,11.082984,721
SHAPE01270,45.9925,11.08278,722
SHAPE01270,45.99195,11.082156,723
SHAPE01270,45.991596,11.081807,724
SHAPE01270,45.99136,11.081603,725
SHAPE01270,45.99117,11.081339,726
SHAPE01270,45.99109,11.081194,727
SHAPE01270,45.99107,11.08113,728
SHAPE01270,45.99103,11.081019,729
SHAPE01270,45.991013,11.08093,730
SHAPE01270,45.991005,11.080836,731
SHAPE01270,45.991077,11.080729,732
SHAPE01270,45.991077,11.080729,733
SHAPE01270,45.991005,11.080836,734
SHAPE01270,45.991013,11.08093,735
SHAPE01270,45.99103,11.081019,736
SHAPE01270,45.99107,11.08113,737
SHAPE01270,45.99109,11.081194,738
SHAPE01270,45.99117,11.081339,739
SHAPE01270,45.99136,11.081603,740
SHAPE01270,45.991596,11.081807,741
SHAPE01270,45.99195,11.082156,742
SHAPE01270,45.9925,11.08278,743
SHAPE01270,45.992733,11.082984,744
SHAPE01270,45.993233,11.083135,745
SHAPE01270,45.99373,11.083317,746
SHAPE01270,45.994102,11.083553,747
SHAPE01270,45.995026,11.084129,748
SHAPE01270,45.995285,11.084302,749
SHAPE01270,45.995564,11.084413,750
SHAPE01270,45.995964,11.08461,751
SHAPE01270,45.99674,11.084945,752
SHAPE01270,45.99742,11.0852,753
SHAPE01270,45.997757,11.085299,754
SHAPE01270,45.998207,11.085356,755
SHAPE01270,45.9985,11.085457,756
SHAPE01270,45.998756,11.085519,757
SHAPE01270,45.99934,11.085581,758
SHAPE01270,45.99966,11.085614,759
SHAPE01270,45.999836,11.085574,760
SHAPE01270,45.999947,11.085503,761
SHAPE01270,46.000065,11.085469,762
SHAPE01270,46.000175,11.085558,763
SHAPE01270,46.000237,11.085774,764
SHAPE01270,46.00069,11.085924,765
SHAPE01270,46.000885,11.086007,766
SHAPE01270,46.001007,11.086008,767
SHAPE01270,46.001095,11.086008,768
SHAPE01270,46.00125,11.085907,769
SHAPE01270,46.001377,11.085825,770
SHAPE01270,46.001377,11.085825,771
SHAPE01270,46.0014,11.085811,772
SHAPE01270,46.001465,11.085769,773
SHAPE01270,46.001904,11.085508,774
SHAPE01270,46.002026,11.085435,775
SHAPE01270,46.00224,11.085472,776
SHAPE01270,46.00261,11.085575,777
SHAPE01270,46.002735,11.085595,778
SHAPE01270,46.00291,11.085696,779
SHAPE01270,46.002968,11.08573,780
SHAPE01270,46.00318,11.085953,781
SHAPE01270,46.003376,11.086148,782
SHAPE01270,46.003536,11.086179,783
SHAPE01270,46.003735,11.086108,784
SHAPE01270,46.003956,11.086057,785
SHAPE01270,46.004086,11.086034,786
SHAPE01270,46.00419,11.086053,787
SHAPE01270,46.004383,11.086088,788
SHAPE01270,46.004494,11.086046,789
SHAPE01270,46.004784,11.085929,790
SHAPE01270,46.00484,11.085862,791
SHAPE01270,46.00484,11.085862,792
SHAPE01270,46.00504,11.085624,793
SHAPE01270,46.00522,11.085407,794
SHAPE01270,46.005466,11.0851,795
SHAPE01270,46.005535,11.084922,796
SHAPE01270,46.00554,11.084846,797
SHAPE01270,46.005554,11.084345,798
SHAPE01270,46.00557,11.08304,799
SHAPE01270,46.004627,11.079716,800
SHAPE01270,46.004433,11.078567,801
SHAPE01270,46.004345,11.07739,802
SHAPE01270,46.00437,11.076765,803
SHAPE01270,46.00452,11.075958,804
SHAPE01270,46.004787,11.075151,805
SHAPE01270,46.00528,11.074418,806
SHAPE01270,46.005676,11.073321,807
SHAPE01270,46.005695,11.073268,808
SHAPE01270,46.005737,11.072953,809
SHAPE01270,46.00589,11.072094,810
SHAPE01270,46.006058,11.071969,811
SHAPE01270,46.0062,11.072017,812
SHAPE01270,46.006325,11.072257,813
SHAPE01270,46.006466,11.072761,814
SHAPE01270,46.00674,11.073331,815
SHAPE01270,46.007023,11.073873,816
SHAPE01270,46.007225,11.074057,817
SHAPE01270,46.00733,11.074325,818
SHAPE01270,46.00728,11.074884,819
SHAPE01270,46.007225,11.075214,820
SHAPE01270,46.007286,11.075562,821
SHAPE01270,46.007317,11.075901,822
SHAPE01270,46.007496,11.076385,823
SHAPE01270,46.00763,11.07662,824
SHAPE01270,46.00795,11.076883,825
SHAPE01270,46.008232,11.077013,826
SHAPE01270,46.0085,11.076957,827
SHAPE01270,46.00873,11.077073,828
SHAPE01270,46.00892,11.077289,829
SHAPE01270,46.009106,11.077623,830
SHAPE01270,46.00929,11.077759,831
SHAPE01270,46.01044,11.077996,832
SHAPE01270,46.01203,11.078609,833
SHAPE01270,46.012363,11.078788,834
SHAPE01270,46.012363,11.078788,835
SHAPE01270,46.012398,11.078806,836
SHAPE01270,46.01261,11.07892,837
SHAPE01270,46.012733,11.07906,838
SHAPE01270,46.012814,11.079235,839
SHAPE01270,46.0129,11.079586,840
SHAPE01270,46.013042,11.079863,841
SHAPE01270,46.013165,11.080269,842
SHAPE01270,46.013206,11.080581,843
SHAPE01270,46.01329,11.080897,844
SHAPE01270,46.013336,11.081255,845
SHAPE01270,46.01336,11.081593,846
SHAPE01270,46.01335,11.082078,847
SHAPE01270,46.01332,11.082937,848
SHAPE01270,46.013405,11.083366,849
SHAPE01270,46.01345,11.083506,850
SHAPE01270,46.013515,11.083554,851
SHAPE01273,45.888668,11.153293,1
SHAPE01273,45.889023,11.153103,2
SHAPE01273,45.88937,11.15292,3
SHAPE01273,45.88944,11.152901,4
SHAPE01273,45.889526,11.152904,5
SHAPE01273,45.889664,11.152932,6
SHAPE01273,45.889767,11.153001,7
SHAPE01273,45.88991,11.153175,8
SHAPE01273,45.890244,11.153555,9
SHAPE01273,45.89034,11.153666,10
SHAPE01273,45.890408,11.153743,11
SHAPE01273,45.89045,11.153783,12
SHAPE01273,45.890568,11.15389,13
SHAPE01273,45.8906,11.153914,14
SHAPE01273,45.89073,11.154038,15
SHAPE01273,45.890827,11.154088,16
SHAPE01273,45.890903,11.154112,17
SHAPE01273,45.890903,11.154112,18
SHAPE01273,45.89098,11.154136,19
SHAPE01273,45.891033,11.154144,20
SHAPE01273,45.891106,11.154155,21
SHAPE01273,45.891262,11.154185,22
SHAPE01273,45.891422,11.154318,23
SHAPE01273,45.89151,11.154417,24
SHAPE01273,45.891533,11.154448,25
SHAPE01273,45.891582,11.154528,26
SHAPE01273,45.89159,11.154535,27
SHAPE01273,45.891754,11.15484,28
SHAPE01273,45.891937,11.155039,29
SHAPE01273,45.89218,11.155229,30
SHAPE01273,45.89229,11.155309,31
SHAPE01273,45.892452,11.15538,32
SHAPE01273,45.89277,11.155405,33
SHAPE01273,45.892887,11.155456,34
SHAPE01273,45.89297,11.155516,35
SHAPE01273,45.892975,11.15552,36
SHAPE01273,45.893112,11.155713,37
SHAPE01273,45.893204,11.155925,38
SHAPE01273,45.893406,11.156151,39
SHAPE01273,45.89359,11.156329,40
SHAPE01273,45.893776,11.156466,41
SHAPE01273,45.893932,11.156455,42
SHAPE01273,45.894222,11.15631,43
SHAPE01273,45.894558,11.156191,44
SHAPE01273,45.895054,11.156268,45
SHAPE01273,45.895382,11.156206,46
SHAPE01273,45.89555,11.15611,47
SHAPE01273,45.89601,11.155865,48
SHAPE01273,45.89616,11.15575,49
SHAPE01273,45.896168,11.155743,50
SHAPE01273,45.896168,11.155743,51
SHAPE01273,45.896217,11.155704,52
SHAPE01273,45.89626,11.155678,53
SHAPE01273,45.896404,11.155524,54
SHAPE01273,45.896557,11.15537,55
SHAPE01273,45.896923,11.155252,56
SHAPE01273,45.897186,11.155179,57
SHAPE01273,45.89769,11.154955,58
SHAPE01273,45.898144,11.154452,59
SHAPE01273,45.898293,11.154353,60
SHAPE01273,45.898685,11.154362,61
SHAPE01273,45.899017,11.154331,62
SHAPE01273,45.89933,11.154059,63
SHAPE01273,45.89976,11.153675,64
SHAPE01273,45.900696,11.153585,65
SHAPE01273,45.900837,11.153571,66
SHAPE01273,45.901295,11.153574,67
SHAPE01273,45.901524,11.153731,68
SHAPE01273,45.901833,11.153943,69
SHAPE01273,45.90219,11.154647,70
SHAPE01273,45.90237,11.155419,71
SHAPE01273,45.902412,11.156535,72
SHAPE01273,45.90259,11.158149,73
SHAPE01273,45.902786,11.159522,74
SHAPE01273,45.90295,11.161239,75
SHAPE01273,45.90335,11.162071,76
SHAPE01273,45.903725,11.163848,77
SHAPE01273,45.90404,11.165307,78
SHAPE01273,45.904305,11.166509,79
SHAPE01273,45.90444,11.167727,80
SHAPE01273,45.90444,11.168797,81
SHAPE01273,45.904854,11.170013,82
SHAPE01273,45.905045,11.17094,83
SHAPE01273,45.905136,11.171301,84
SHAPE01273,45.905575,11.172292,85
SHAPE01273,45.905685,11.172596,86
SHAPE01273,45.905857,11.173205,87
SHAPE01273,45.905914,11.173342,88
SHAPE01273,45.906013,11.173585,89
SHAPE01273,45.906013,11.173585,90
SHAPE01273,45.906033,11.173635,91
SHAPE01273,45.906086,11.173821,92
SHAPE01273,45.906124,11.174135,93
SHAPE01273,45.90617,11.174374,94
SHAPE01273,45.906265,11.174663,95
SHAPE01273,45.906372,11.175092,96
SHAPE01273,45.906605,11.175485,97
SHAPE01273,45.90678,11.175777,98
SHAPE01273,45.906837,11.17595,99
SHAPE01273,45.906925,11.176435,100
SHAPE01273,45.90702,11.176874,101
SHAPE01273,45.90711,11.177111,102
SHAPE01273,45.907143,11.177311,103
SHAPE01273,45.90714,11.177433,104
SHAPE01273,45.90707,11.177719,105
SHAPE01273,45.907055,11.177846,106
SHAPE01273,45.90704,11.177974,107
SHAPE01273,45.90705,11.178082,108
SHAPE01273,45.907097,11.17819,109
SHAPE01273,45.90718,11.178278,110
SHAPE01273,45.907295,11.178319,111
SHAPE01273,45.907516,11.17831,112
SHAPE01273,45.9077,11.178316,113
SHAPE01273,45.9078,11.178347,114
SHAPE01273,45.90794,11.178411,115
SHAPE01273,45.90829,11.178644,116
SHAPE01273,45.908382,11.178834,117
SHAPE01273,45.908455,11.179226,118
SHAPE01273,45.90848,11.179358,119
SHAPE01273,45.908546,11.179459,120
SHAPE01273,45.908657,11.179455,121
SHAPE01273,45.90877,11.179409,122
SHAPE01273,45.90901,11.17928,123
SHAPE01273,45.909412,11.179066,124
SHAPE01273,45.909744,11.178855,125
SHAPE01273,45.909863,11.178809,126
SHAPE01273,45.909985,11.178834,127
SHAPE01273,45.910095,11.178908,128
SHAPE01273,45.91019,11.179029,129
SHAPE01273,45.91053,11.179802,130
SHAPE01273,45.910862,11.180327,131
SHAPE01273,45.91112,11.180816,132
SHAPE01273,45.911213,11.180986,133
SHAPE01273,45.911213,11.180986,134
SHAPE01273,45.911263,11.181073,135
SHAPE01273,45.91133,11.181107,136
SHAPE01273,45.911407,11.181083,137
SHAPE01273,45.91148,11.181026,138
SHAPE01273,45.91151,11.180937,139
SHAPE01273,45.911507,11.180798,140
SHAPE01273,45.911472,11.180631,141
SHAPE01273,45.91137,11.180211,142
SHAPE01273,45.91125,11.179812,143
SHAPE01273,45.911148,11.179511,144
SHAPE01273,45.91113,11.179362,145
SHAPE01273,45.911144,11.179216,146
SHAPE01273,45.91119,11.17907,147
SHAPE01273,45.91125,11.178925,148
SHAPE01273,45.911373,11.178808,149
SHAPE01273,45.911427,11.178755,150
SHAPE01273,45.91166,11.178755,151
SHAPE01273,45.91193,11.178888,152
SHAPE01273,45.91207,11.178832,153
SHAPE01273,45.91217,11.178763,154
SHAPE01273,45.912384,11.178493,155
SHAPE01273,45.912548,11.178384,156
SHAPE01273,45.912548,11.178438,157
SHAPE01273,45.91255,11.178493,158
SHAPE01273,45.912567,11.178544,159
SHAPE01273,45.91259,11.178588,160
SHAPE01273,45.912624,11.17863,161
SHAPE01273,45.912666,11.178658,162
SHAPE01273,45.912712,11.178667,163
SHAPE01273,45.912743,11.178664,164
SHAPE01273,45.91277,11.178655,165
SHAPE01273,45.912804,11.178632,166
SHAPE01273,45.91283,11.1786,167
SHAPE01273,45.912853,11.17856,168
SHAPE01273,45.912872,11.178514,169
SHAPE01273,45.91288,11.178465,170
SHAPE01273,45.912884,11.178412,171
SHAPE01273,45.912876,11.178361,172
SHAPE01273,45.91302,11.178267,173
SHAPE01273,45.91312,11.178198,174
SHAPE01273,45.91312,11.178198,175
SHAPE01273,45.91302,11.178267,176
SHAPE01273,45.912876,11.178361,177
SHAPE01273,45.91287,11.178322,178
SHAPE01273,45.912853,11.178285,179
SHAPE01273,45.912834,11.178253,180
SHAPE01273,45.91281,11.178226,181
SHAPE01273,45.912785,11.178205,182
SHAPE01273,45.912758,11.17819,183
SHAPE01273,45.912792,11.178095,184
SHAPE01273,45.912884,11.177961,185
SHAPE01273,45.912907,11.177906,186
SHAPE01273,45.91292,11.17785,187
SHAPE01273,45.912956,11.177675,188
SHAPE01273,45.913017,11.177323,189
SHAPE01273,45.913094,11.176934,190
SHAPE01273,45.913147,11.176578,191
SHAPE01273,45.913197,11.176311,192
SHAPE01273,45.91326,11.176038,193
SHAPE01273,45.91331,11.175726,194
SHAPE01273,45.913364,11.175403,195
SHAPE01273,45.913383,11.174986,196
SHAPE01273,45.913406,11.174565,197
SHAPE01273,45.91343,11.174074,198
SHAPE01273,45.913445,11.173607,199
SHAPE01273,45.913445,11.173607,200
SHAPE01273,45.91345,11.173525,201
SHAPE01273,45.913456,11.173408,202
SHAPE01273,45.913475,11.173007,203
SHAPE01273,45.91349,11.172659,204
SHAPE01273,45.913498,11.172407,205
SHAPE01273,45.913517,11.172157,206
SHAPE01273,45.913548,11.171912,207
SHAPE01273,45.91359,11.171656,208
SHAPE01273,45.913593,11.171627,209
SHAPE01273,45.913612,11.171543,210
SHAPE01273,45.913666,11.171172,211
SHAPE01273,45.913708,11.170936,212
SHAPE01273,45.91377,11.170608,213
SHAPE01273,45.913773,11.170593,214
SHAPE01273,45.913807,11.170342,215
SHAPE01273,45.91383,11.170192,216
SHAPE01273,45.91383,11.170192,217
SHAPE01273,45.913807,11.170342,218
SHAPE01273,45.913773,11.170593,219
SHAPE01273,45.91377,11.170608,220
SHAPE01273,45.913986,11.170755,221
SHAPE01273,45.9142,11.170856,222
SHAPE01273,45.914524,11.170999,223
SHAPE01273,45.914738,11.171201,224
SHAPE01273,45.9151,11.171683,225
SHAPE01273,45.915348,11.172059,226
SHAPE01273,45.915398,11.172099,227
SHAPE01273,45.91545,11.172178,228
SHAPE01273,45.915558,11.172263,229
SHAPE01273,45.91563,11.172061,230
SHAPE01273,45.91571,11.171937,231
SHAPE01273,45.915848,11.171791,232
SHAPE01273,45.91592,11.171583,233
SHAPE01273,45.916077,11.171309,234
SHAPE01273,45.91623,11.171019,235
SHAPE01273,45.916435,11.170671,236
SHAPE01273,45.916607,11.170156,237
SHAPE01273,45.916683,11.169857,238
SHAPE01273,45.916676,11.169819,239
SHAPE01273,45.91671,11.169648,240
SHAPE01273,45.916725,11.169552,241
SHAPE01273,45.916782,11.16917,242
SHAPE01273,45.91678,11.169103,243
SHAPE01273,45.916817,11.168818,244
SHAPE01273,45.91688,11.168534,245
SHAPE01273,45.916916,11.168365,246
SHAPE01273,45.916897,11.168281,247
SHAPE01273,45.91692,11.167991,248
SHAPE01273,45.916958,11.167814,249
SHAPE01273,45.91704,11.167508,250
SHAPE01273,45.917072,11.167401,251
SHAPE01273,45.91719,11.166965,252
SHAPE01273,45.91724,11.16678,253
SHAPE01273,45.917248,11.166756,254
SHAPE01273,45.917248,11.166756,255
SHAPE01273,45.91738,11.166318,256
SHAPE01273,45.917492,11.166013,257
SHAPE01273,45.917606,11.165709,258
SHAPE01273,45.9178,11.165002,259
SHAPE01273,45.91802,11.164034,260
SHAPE01273,45.918056,11.163849,261
SHAPE01273,45.9181,11.163663,262
SHAPE01273,45.91814,11.163486,263
SHAPE01273,45.918335,11.162701,264
SHAPE01273,45.91855,11.162183,265
SHAPE01273,45.91855,11.162183,266
SHAPE01273,45.91864,11.161955,267
SHAPE01273,45.918766,11.161491,268
SHAPE01273,45.91889,11.160582,269
SHAPE01273,45.91907,11.159552,270
SHAPE01273,45.919193,11.158734,271
SHAPE01273,45.919422,11.157922,272
SHAPE01273,45.91944,11.157815,273
SHAPE01273,45.919434,11.157712,274
SHAPE01273,45.919373,11.157581,275
SHAPE01273,45.919262,11.157547,276
SHAPE01273,45.919174,11.157596,277
SHAPE01273,45.919037,11.157745,278
SHAPE01273,45.918953,11.157819,279
SHAPE01273,45.918953,11.157819,280
SHAPE01273,45.918648,11.158089,281
SHAPE01273,45.91847,11.158176,282
SHAPE01273,45.918224,11.158296,283
SHAPE01273,45.918034,11.158371,284
SHAPE01273,45.91779,11.158429,285
SHAPE01273,45.917477,11.158335,286
SHAPE01273,45.91729,11.158291,287
SHAPE01273,45.91717,11.1583,288
SHAPE01273,45.916893,11.158477,289
SHAPE01273,45.916645,11.158662,290
SHAPE01273,45.916466,11.158701,291
SHAPE01273,45.91636,11.158706,292
SHAPE01273,45.91617,11.158594,293
SHAPE01273,45.916008,11.158514,294
SHAPE01273,45.91601,11.158553,295
SHAPE01273,45.916027,11.158689,296
SHAPE01273,45.915966,11.158883,297
SHAPE01273,45.915897,11.159043,298
SHAPE01273,45.91582,11.159198,299
SHAPE01273,45.915745,11.159327,300
SHAPE01273,45.915676,11.15944,301
SHAPE01273,45.91561,11.159535,302
SHAPE01273,45.915466,11.159847,303
SHAPE01273,45.915295,11.160186,304
SHAPE01273,45.915157,11.160538,305
SHAPE01273,45.915005,11.161019,306
SHAPE01273,45.914894,11.161443,307
SHAPE01273,45.914818,11.161843,308
SHAPE01273,45.91472,11.162391,309
SHAPE01273,45.914692,11.162774,310
SHAPE01273,45.91469,11.163262,311
SHAPE01273,45.91468,11.163616,312
SHAPE01273,45.91468,11.164084,313
SHAPE01273,45.914677,11.164573,314
SHAPE01273,45.914677,11.16463,315
SHAPE01273,45.91467,11.164864,316
SHAPE01273,45.91466,11.164969,317
SHAPE01273,45.914623,11.165275,318
SHAPE01273,45.914562,11.165666,319
SHAPE01273,45.914516,11.165886,320
SHAPE01273,45.914482,11.16616,321
SHAPE01273,45.914455,11.166341,322
SHAPE01273,45.914383,11.166738,323
SHAPE01273,45.914303,11.167253,324
SHAPE01273,45.91426,11.167499,325
SHAPE01273,45.914207,11.16782,326
SHAPE01273,45.914158,11.168131,327
SHAPE01273,45.9141,11.168472,328
SHAPE01273,45.914013,11.169006,329
SHAPE01273,45.913925,11.169605,330
SHAPE01273,45.913883,11.169862,331
SHAPE01273,45.91384,11.17012,332
SHAPE01273,45.91383,11.170192,333
SHAPE01274,46.151196,11.310682,1
SHAPE01274,46.151405,11.310702,2
SHAPE01274,46.151512,11.31071,3
SHAPE01274,46.151596,11.310704,4
SHAPE01274,46.151997,11.310585,5
SHAPE01274,46.15212,11.310529,6
SHAPE01274,46.152374,11.310491,7
SHAPE01274,46.152676,11.310411,8
SHAPE01274,46.152813,11.310318,9
SHAPE01274,46.15316,11.310215,10
SHAPE01274,46.153484,11.310103,11
SHAPE01274,46.153637,11.31003,12
SHAPE01274,46.15372,11.310012,13
SHAPE01274,46.15395,11.310006,14
SHAPE01274,46.154053,11.309974,15
SHAPE01274,46.15412,11.309918,16
SHAPE01274,46.15412,11.309918,17
SHAPE01274,46.154305,11.30977,18
SHAPE01274,46.154484,11.309594,19
SHAPE01274,46.154655,11.309431,20
SHAPE01274,46.15474,11.309309,21
SHAPE01274,46.154774,11.309248,22
SHAPE01274,46.154896,11.309244,23
SHAPE01274,46.15541,11.309086,24
SHAPE01274,46.155605,11.309112,25
SHAPE01274,46.155735,11.309144,26
SHAPE01274,46.156113,11.309381,27
SHAPE01274,46.156384,11.309527,28
SHAPE01274,46.156437,11.309523,29
SHAPE01274,46.156483,11.309484,30
SHAPE01274,46.156506,11.309443,31
SHAPE01274,46.156525,11.309381,32
SHAPE01274,46.156536,11.309302,33
SHAPE01274,46.156525,11.309234,34
SHAPE01274,46.15648,11.309163,35
SHAPE01274,46.156273,11.308957,36
SHAPE01274,46.156273,11.308957,37
SHAPE01274,46.155895,11.308574,38
SHAPE01274,46.15582,11.308497,39
SHAPE01274,46.15581,11.30836,40
SHAPE01274,46.15586,11.30825,41
SHAPE01274,46.156017,11.308253,42
SHAPE01274,46.15618,11.308305,43
SHAPE01274,46.156307,11.308289,44
SHAPE01274,46.156372,11.308193,45
SHAPE01274,46.156376,11.308035,46
SHAPE01274,46.156315,11.307944,47
SHAPE01274,46.1557,11.307347,48
SHAPE01274,46.155643,11.307191,49
SHAPE01274,46.155647,11.307065,50
SHAPE01274,46.15572,11.30691,51
SHAPE01274,46.155815,11.306769,52
SHAPE01274,46.15602,11.306502,53
SHAPE01274,46.156586,11.305422,54
SHAPE01274,46.15716,11.305017,55
SHAPE01274,46.15763,11.304334,56
SHAPE01274,46.158073,11.303732,57
SHAPE01274,46.15811,11.303683,58
SHAPE01274,46.15813,11.303488,59
SHAPE01274,46.15813,11.303488,60
SHAPE01274,46.15811,11.303683,61
SHAPE01274,46.15868,11.302969,62
SHAPE01274,46.15892,11.302526,63
SHAPE01274,46.15903,11.302382,64
SHAPE01274,46.15913,11.302266,65
SHAPE01274,46.159264,11.302159,66
SHAPE01274,46.159637,11.301843,67
SHAPE01274,46.15973,11.301727,68
SHAPE01274,46.159836,11.301508,69
SHAPE01274,46.159904,11.301252,70
SHAPE01274,46.160023,11.300816,71
SHAPE01274,46.16004,11.300625,72
SHAPE01274,46.16004,11.300406,73
SHAPE01274,46.160023,11.300163,74
SHAPE01274,46.160023,11.300163,75
SHAPE01274,46.159977,11.299886,76
SHAPE01274,46.15996,11.299734,77
SHAPE01274,46.15999,11.299651,78
SHAPE01274,46.16003,11.299568,79
SHAPE01274,46.160126,11.299997,80
SHAPE01274,46.160156,11.30012,81
SHAPE01274,46.160175,11.300324,82
SHAPE01274,46.160175,11.300558,83
SHAPE01274,46.160156,11.300759,84
SHAPE01274,46.159985,11.301706,85
SHAPE01274,46.159943,11.301886,86
SHAPE01274,46.15997,11.302015,87
SHAPE01274,46.160015,11.302215,88
SHAPE01274,46.16004,11.302273,89
SHAPE01274,46.160076,11.302324,90
SHAPE01274,46.16014,11.302348,91
SHAPE01274,46.16023,11.302343,92
SHAPE01274,46.160477,11.302299,93
SHAPE01274,46.160656,11.302313,94
SHAPE01274,46.160725,11.30232,95
SHAPE01274,46.16075,11.302333,96
SHAPE01274,46.160828,11.302417,97
SHAPE01274,46.160877,11.302306,98
SHAPE01274,46.160885,11.302292,99
SHAPE01281,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01281,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01281,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01281,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01281,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01281,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01281,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01281,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01281,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01281,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01281,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01281,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01281,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01281,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01281,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01281,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01281,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01281,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01281,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01281,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01281,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01281,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01281,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01281,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01281,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01281,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01281,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01281,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01281,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01281,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01281,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01281,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01281,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01281,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01281,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01281,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01281,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01281,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01281,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01281,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01281,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01281,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01281,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01281,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01281,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01281,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01281,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01281,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01281,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01281,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01281,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01281,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01281,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01281,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01281,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01281,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01281,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01281,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01281,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01281,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01281,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01281,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01281,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01281,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01281,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01281,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01281,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01281,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01281,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01281,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01281,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01281,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01281,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01281,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01281,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01281,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01281,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01281,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01281,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01281,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01281,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01281,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01281,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01281,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01281,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01281,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01281,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01281,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01281,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01281,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01281,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01281,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01281,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01281,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01281,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01281,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01281,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01281,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01281,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01281,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01281,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01281,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01281,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01281,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01281,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01281,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01281,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01281,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01281,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01281,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01281,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01281,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01281,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01281,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01281,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01281,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01281,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01281,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01281,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01281,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01281,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01281,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01281,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01281,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01281,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01281,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01281,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01281,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01281,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01281,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01281,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01281,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01281,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01281,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01281,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01281,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01281,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01281,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01281,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01281,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01281,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01281,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01281,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01281,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01281,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01281,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01281,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01281,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01281,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01281,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01281,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01281,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01281,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01281,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01281,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01281,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01281,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01281,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01281,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01281,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01281,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01281,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01281,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01281,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01281,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01281,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01281,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01281,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01281,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01281,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01281,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01281,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01281,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01281,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01281,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01281,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01281,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01281,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01281,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01281,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01281,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01281,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01281,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01281,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01281,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01281,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01281,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01281,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01281,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01281,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01281,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01281,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01281,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01281,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01281,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01281,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01281,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01281,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01281,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01281,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01281,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01281,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01281,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01281,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01281,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01281,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01281,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01281,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01281,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01281,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01281,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01281,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01281,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01281,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01281,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01281,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01281,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01281,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01281,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01281,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01281,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01281,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01281,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01281,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01281,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01281,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01281,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01281,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01281,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01281,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01281,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01281,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01281,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01281,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01281,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01281,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01281,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01281,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01281,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01281,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01281,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01281,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01281,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01281,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01281,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01281,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01281,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01281,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01281,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01281,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01281,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01281,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01281,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01281,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01281,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01281,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01281,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01281,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01281,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01281,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01281,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01281,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01281,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01281,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01281,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01281,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01281,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01281,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01281,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01281,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01281,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01281,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01281,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01281,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE01281,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01281,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE01281,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE01281,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE01281,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE01281,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE01281,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE01281,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE01281,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE01281,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE01281,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE01281,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE01281,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE01281,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE01281,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE01281,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE01281,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE01281,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE01281,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE01281,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE01281,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE01281,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE01281,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE01281,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE01281,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE01281,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE01281,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE01281,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE01281,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE01281,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE01281,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE01281,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE01281,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE01281,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE01281,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE01281,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE01281,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE01281,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE01281,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE01281,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE01281,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE01281,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE01281,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE01281,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE01281,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE01281,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE01281,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE01281,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE01281,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE01281,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE01281,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE01281,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE01281,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE01281,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE01281,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE01281,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE01281,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE01281,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE01281,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE01281,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE01281,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE01281,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE01281,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE01281,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE01281,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE01281,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE01281,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE01281,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE01281,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE01281,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE01281,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE01281,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE01281,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE01281,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE01281,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE01281,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE01281,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE01281,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE01281,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE01281,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE01281,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE01281,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE01281,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE01281,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE01281,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE01281,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE01281,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE01281,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE01281,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE01281,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE01281,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE01281,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE01281,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE01281,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE01281,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE01281,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE01281,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE01281,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE01281,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE01281,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE01281,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE01281,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE01281,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE01281,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE01281,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE01281,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE01281,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE01281,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE01281,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE01281,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE01281,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE01281,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE01281,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE01281,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE01281,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE01281,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE01281,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE01281,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE01281,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE01281,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE01281,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE01281,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE01281,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE01281,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE01281,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE01281,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE01281,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE01281,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE01281,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE01281,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE01281,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE01281,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE01281,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE01281,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE01281,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE01281,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE01281,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE01281,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE01281,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE01281,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE01281,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE01281,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE01281,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE01281,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE01281,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE01281,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE01281,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE01281,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE01281,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE01281,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE01281,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE01281,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE01281,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE01281,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE01281,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE01281,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE01281,46.100365,11.038066,431
SHAPE01281,46.100586,11.037729,432
SHAPE01281,46.10085,11.037368,433
SHAPE01281,46.101135,11.036978,434
SHAPE01281,46.10123,11.036795,435
SHAPE01281,46.1013,11.036551,436
SHAPE01281,46.101315,11.036298,437
SHAPE01281,46.101387,11.035902,438
SHAPE01281,46.101467,11.035625,439
SHAPE01281,46.101585,11.035348,440
SHAPE01281,46.101612,11.035207,441
SHAPE01281,46.101685,11.034856,442
SHAPE01281,46.101753,11.034709,443
SHAPE01281,46.101833,11.034591,444
SHAPE01281,46.101906,11.034513,445
SHAPE01281,46.10211,11.03426,446
SHAPE01281,46.102226,11.034125,447
SHAPE01281,46.102367,11.03393,448
SHAPE01281,46.10255,11.033609,449
SHAPE01281,46.10269,11.033269,450
SHAPE01281,46.102776,11.033059,451
SHAPE01281,46.10285,11.032745,452
SHAPE01281,46.102894,11.03267,453
SHAPE01281,46.102955,11.032639,454
SHAPE01281,46.103027,11.03269,455
SHAPE01281,46.10308,11.032859,456
SHAPE01281,46.103146,11.033188,457
SHAPE01281,46.103157,11.033551,458
SHAPE01281,46.103146,11.033806,459
SHAPE01281,46.1031,11.033983,460
SHAPE01281,46.103035,11.034135,461
SHAPE01281,46.102894,11.034468,462
SHAPE01281,46.102627,11.034969,463
SHAPE01281,46.102467,11.035402,464
SHAPE01281,46.102337,11.035743,465
SHAPE01281,46.102272,11.035923,466
SHAPE01281,46.10224,11.036077,467
SHAPE01281,46.102238,11.036163,468
SHAPE01281,46.102276,11.036226,469
SHAPE01281,46.102345,11.036209,470
SHAPE01281,46.102512,11.03588,471
SHAPE01281,46.10263,11.035706,472
SHAPE01281,46.102768,11.03555,473
SHAPE01281,46.102962,11.035353,474
SHAPE01281,46.10312,11.035212,475
SHAPE01281,46.10339,11.034973,476
SHAPE01281,46.103607,11.034771,477
SHAPE01281,46.1041,11.03431,478
SHAPE01281,46.104225,11.034197,479
SHAPE01281,46.104473,11.033957,480
SHAPE01281,46.104576,11.033784,481
SHAPE01281,46.104683,11.033452,482
SHAPE01281,46.10515,11.031921,483
SHAPE01281,46.10532,11.031546,484
SHAPE01281,46.105366,11.031462,485
SHAPE01281,46.10543,11.031333,486
SHAPE01281,46.105495,11.031289,487
SHAPE01281,46.105537,11.031312,488
SHAPE01281,46.10556,11.031379,489
SHAPE01281,46.10555,11.031466,490
SHAPE01281,46.10551,11.031568,491
SHAPE01281,46.10547,11.031699,492
SHAPE01281,46.105442,11.031843,493
SHAPE01281,46.10542,11.032001,494
SHAPE01281,46.105408,11.032092,495
SHAPE01281,46.1054,11.032208,496
SHAPE01281,46.105415,11.032378,497
SHAPE01281,46.105488,11.032816,498
SHAPE01281,46.105522,11.032923,499
SHAPE01281,46.105564,11.032983,500
SHAPE01281,46.10564,11.033019,501
SHAPE01281,46.105755,11.032999,502
SHAPE01281,46.106037,11.032859,503
SHAPE01281,46.10623,11.032782,504
SHAPE01281,46.106384,11.032769,505
SHAPE01281,46.106564,11.032882,506
SHAPE01281,46.10681,11.033105,507
SHAPE01281,46.10719,11.033321,508
SHAPE01281,46.10747,11.033427,509
SHAPE01281,46.107777,11.03348,510
SHAPE01281,46.107777,11.03348,511
SHAPE01281,46.107853,11.033492,512
SHAPE01281,46.10822,11.033518,513
SHAPE01281,46.108307,11.033558,514
SHAPE01281,46.10837,11.03362,515
SHAPE01281,46.108406,11.033678,516
SHAPE01281,46.108433,11.033751,517
SHAPE01281,46.108448,11.033818,518
SHAPE01281,46.10845,11.033894,519
SHAPE01281,46.108444,11.03397,520
SHAPE01281,46.108406,11.034136,521
SHAPE01281,46.108326,11.034307,522
SHAPE01281,46.10821,11.034551,523
SHAPE01281,46.10819,11.034603,524
SHAPE01281,46.10812,11.034781,525
SHAPE01281,46.108078,11.034961,526
SHAPE01281,46.108067,11.035169,527
SHAPE01281,46.108112,11.035464,528
SHAPE01281,46.10821,11.035835,529
SHAPE01281,46.10824,11.035933,530
SHAPE01281,46.10824,11.035933,531
SHAPE01281,46.10828,11.036103,532
SHAPE01281,46.10832,11.036206,533
SHAPE01281,46.10842,11.036478,534
SHAPE01281,46.10852,11.036712,535
SHAPE01281,46.10863,11.036851,536
SHAPE01281,46.108795,11.037178,537
SHAPE01281,46.108944,11.037486,538
SHAPE01281,46.108982,11.03758,539
SHAPE01281,46.10904,11.03766,540
SHAPE01281,46.1091,11.037733,541
SHAPE01281,46.10917,11.037789,542
SHAPE01281,46.109215,11.037815,543
SHAPE01281,46.109585,11.037858,544
SHAPE01281,46.109753,11.037922,545
SHAPE01281,46.109837,11.037882,546
SHAPE01281,46.109978,11.037835,547
SHAPE01281,46.110176,11.037793,548
SHAPE01281,46.110207,11.037786,549
SHAPE01281,46.110302,11.037789,550
SHAPE01281,46.11036,11.037803,551
SHAPE01281,46.110405,11.037816,552
SHAPE01281,46.11051,11.037868,553
SHAPE01281,46.110615,11.038008,554
SHAPE01281,46.110695,11.038093,555
SHAPE01281,46.11077,11.038142,556
SHAPE01281,46.110752,11.038254,557
SHAPE01281,46.110752,11.038254,558
SHAPE01281,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE01281,46.110695,11.038093,560
SHAPE01281,46.110615,11.038008,561
SHAPE01281,46.11051,11.037868,562
SHAPE01281,46.110405,11.037816,563
SHAPE01281,46.11036,11.037803,564
SHAPE01281,46.110302,11.037789,565
SHAPE01281,46.110207,11.037786,566
SHAPE01281,46.110176,11.037793,567
SHAPE01281,46.109978,11.037835,568
SHAPE01281,46.109837,11.037882,569
SHAPE01281,46.109753,11.037922,570
SHAPE01281,46.109657,11.037886,571
SHAPE01281,46.109657,11.037886,572
SHAPE01281,46.109585,11.037858,573
SHAPE01281,46.109215,11.037815,574
SHAPE01281,46.10917,11.037789,575
SHAPE01281,46.1091,11.037733,576
SHAPE01281,46.10904,11.03766,577
SHAPE01281,46.108982,11.03758,578
SHAPE01281,46.108944,11.037486,579
SHAPE01281,46.108795,11.037178,580
SHAPE01281,46.10863,11.036851,581
SHAPE01281,46.10852,11.036712,582
SHAPE01281,46.10842,11.036478,583
SHAPE01281,46.10837,11.036485,584
SHAPE01281,46.108265,11.036481,585
SHAPE01281,46.108097,11.037159,586
SHAPE01281,46.108044,11.037472,587
SHAPE01281,46.10786,11.038486,588
SHAPE01281,46.10772,11.039233,589
SHAPE01281,46.107697,11.039335,590
SHAPE01281,46.107567,11.039883,591
SHAPE01281,46.107464,11.040109,592
SHAPE01281,46.107376,11.04024,593
SHAPE01281,46.10735,11.04034,594
SHAPE01281,46.107346,11.040427,595
SHAPE01281,46.107365,11.040519,596
SHAPE01281,46.107388,11.040621,597
SHAPE01281,46.10767,11.041361,598
SHAPE01281,46.10781,11.041673,599
SHAPE01281,46.10794,11.041975,600
SHAPE01281,46.10806,11.042166,601
SHAPE01281,46.108185,11.042343,602
SHAPE01281,46.108406,11.042636,603
SHAPE01281,46.108543,11.042726,604
SHAPE01281,46.10862,11.042756,605
SHAPE01281,46.10874,11.042789,606
SHAPE01281,46.108894,11.04283,607
SHAPE01281,46.108944,11.042853,608
SHAPE01281,46.108944,11.042853,609
SHAPE01281,46.108994,11.042877,610
SHAPE01281,46.10911,11.042985,611
SHAPE01281,46.109524,11.043484,612
SHAPE01281,46.11029,11.044433,613
SHAPE01281,46.110573,11.044673,614
SHAPE01281,46.111202,11.045091,615
SHAPE01281,46.111324,11.045171,616
SHAPE01281,46.111374,11.045205,617
SHAPE01281,46.11152,11.045341,618
SHAPE01281,46.11153,11.045357,619
SHAPE01281,46.111687,11.04557,620
SHAPE01281,46.111935,11.045966,621
SHAPE01281,46.11204,11.046139,622
SHAPE01281,46.11204,11.046139,623
SHAPE01281,46.111935,11.045966,624
SHAPE01281,46.111687,11.04557,625
SHAPE01281,46.11153,11.045357,626
SHAPE01281,46.11152,11.045341,627
SHAPE01281,46.111374,11.045205,628
SHAPE01281,46.111324,11.045171,629
SHAPE01281,46.111202,11.045091,630
SHAPE01281,46.110573,11.044673,631
SHAPE01281,46.11029,11.044433,632
SHAPE01281,46.109524,11.043484,633
SHAPE01281,46.10911,11.042985,634
SHAPE01281,46.108994,11.042877,635
SHAPE01281,46.108944,11.042853,636
SHAPE01281,46.108894,11.04283,637
SHAPE01281,46.10874,11.042789,638
SHAPE01281,46.10862,11.042756,639
SHAPE01281,46.108543,11.042726,640
SHAPE01281,46.108406,11.042636,641
SHAPE01281,46.108185,11.042343,642
SHAPE01281,46.10806,11.042166,643
SHAPE01281,46.10794,11.041975,644
SHAPE01281,46.10781,11.041673,645
SHAPE01281,46.10767,11.041361,646
SHAPE01281,46.107388,11.040621,647
SHAPE01281,46.107365,11.040519,648
SHAPE01281,46.107346,11.040427,649
SHAPE01281,46.10735,11.04034,650
SHAPE01281,46.107376,11.04024,651
SHAPE01281,46.107464,11.040109,652
SHAPE01281,46.107567,11.039883,653
SHAPE01281,46.107697,11.039335,654
SHAPE01281,46.10772,11.039233,655
SHAPE01281,46.10786,11.038486,656
SHAPE01281,46.108044,11.037472,657
SHAPE01281,46.108097,11.037159,658
SHAPE01281,46.108265,11.036481,659
SHAPE01281,46.10829,11.036315,660
SHAPE01281,46.10828,11.036103,661
SHAPE01281,46.10821,11.035835,662
SHAPE01281,46.108112,11.035464,663
SHAPE01281,46.108067,11.035169,664
SHAPE01281,46.108078,11.034961,665
SHAPE01281,46.10812,11.034781,666
SHAPE01281,46.10819,11.034603,667
SHAPE01281,46.10821,11.034551,668
SHAPE01281,46.108326,11.034307,669
SHAPE01281,46.108406,11.034136,670
SHAPE01281,46.108444,11.03397,671
SHAPE01281,46.10845,11.033894,672
SHAPE01281,46.108448,11.033818,673
SHAPE01281,46.108433,11.033751,674
SHAPE01281,46.108406,11.033678,675
SHAPE01281,46.10837,11.03362,676
SHAPE01281,46.108307,11.033558,677
SHAPE01281,46.10822,11.033518,678
SHAPE01281,46.107853,11.033492,679
SHAPE01281,46.10747,11.033427,680
SHAPE01281,46.10719,11.033321,681
SHAPE01281,46.10681,11.033105,682
SHAPE01281,46.106564,11.032882,683
SHAPE01281,46.106384,11.032769,684
SHAPE01281,46.10629,11.032541,685
SHAPE01281,46.10611,11.032195,686
SHAPE01281,46.106083,11.032077,687
SHAPE01281,46.106083,11.031962,688
SHAPE01281,46.106182,11.03179,689
SHAPE01281,46.10634,11.031645,690
SHAPE01281,46.106403,11.031481,691
SHAPE01281,46.10648,11.031017,692
SHAPE01281,46.10682,11.029823,693
SHAPE01281,46.106888,11.029437,694
SHAPE01281,46.1069,11.029293,695
SHAPE01281,46.106884,11.029181,696
SHAPE01281,46.10686,11.029101,697
SHAPE01281,46.106777,11.028934,698
SHAPE01281,46.106354,11.028126,699
SHAPE01281,46.10628,11.027981,700
SHAPE01281,46.106224,11.027814,701
SHAPE01281,46.10622,11.027727,702
SHAPE01281,46.106182,11.027146,703
SHAPE01281,46.10616,11.026986,704
SHAPE01281,46.1061,11.02654,705
SHAPE01281,46.1061,11.02654,706
SHAPE01281,46.106075,11.026372,707
SHAPE01281,46.10606,11.026229,708
SHAPE01281,46.10604,11.02616,709
SHAPE01281,46.10602,11.026092,710
SHAPE01281,46.105988,11.026042,711
SHAPE01281,46.105877,11.025887,712
SHAPE01281,46.105576,11.025485,713
SHAPE01281,46.105274,11.025084,714
SHAPE01281,46.10524,11.02506,715
SHAPE01281,46.10507,11.024936,716
SHAPE01281,46.10495,11.024824,717
SHAPE01281,46.10475,11.024607,718
SHAPE01281,46.104603,11.024468,719
SHAPE01281,46.10441,11.024355,720
SHAPE01281,46.104164,11.024294,721
SHAPE01281,46.104084,11.024248,722
SHAPE01281,46.10394,11.024153,723
SHAPE01281,46.10368,11.023947,724
SHAPE01281,46.103523,11.023868,725
SHAPE01281,46.10313,11.023767,726
SHAPE01281,46.102947,11.023666,727
SHAPE01281,46.10265,11.023402,728
SHAPE01281,46.102497,11.023319,729
SHAPE01281,46.102146,11.023157,730
SHAPE01281,46.101772,11.022865,731
SHAPE01281,46.10151,11.022729,732
SHAPE01281,46.101276,11.022645,733
SHAPE01281,46.10114,11.022595,734
SHAPE01281,46.100945,11.022546,735
SHAPE01281,46.100826,11.022528,736
SHAPE01281,46.10075,11.022457,737
SHAPE01281,46.10064,11.022231,738
SHAPE01281,46.10049,11.021917,739
SHAPE01281,46.100376,11.021685,740
SHAPE01281,46.10031,11.021531,741
SHAPE01281,46.10027,11.021358,742
SHAPE01281,46.10019,11.021084,743
SHAPE01281,46.100056,11.020675,744
SHAPE01281,46.09994,11.02041,745
SHAPE01281,46.09977,11.020172,746
SHAPE01281,46.099712,11.020109,747
SHAPE01281,46.099506,11.019889,748
SHAPE01281,46.099403,11.01978,749
SHAPE01281,46.099274,11.019642,750
SHAPE01281,46.09922,11.019588,751
SHAPE01281,46.09903,11.019444,752
SHAPE01281,46.09881,11.019299,753
SHAPE01281,46.09866,11.0192,754
SHAPE01281,46.098537,11.019114,755
SHAPE01281,46.098396,11.019028,756
SHAPE01281,46.098293,11.01899,757
SHAPE01281,46.098293,11.01899,758
SHAPE01281,46.098248,11.018972,759
SHAPE01281,46.098057,11.019012,760
SHAPE01281,46.09779,11.018995,761
SHAPE01281,46.097702,11.018978,762
SHAPE01281,46.09757,11.018831,763
SHAPE01281,46.097466,11.018686,764
SHAPE01281,46.097313,11.018569,765
SHAPE01281,46.097008,11.018352,766
SHAPE01281,46.096844,11.018179,767
SHAPE01281,46.09667,11.01804,768
SHAPE01281,46.09667,11.01804,769
SHAPE01281,46.096615,11.017999,770
SHAPE01281,46.096497,11.017903,771
SHAPE01281,46.096107,11.017661,772
SHAPE01281,46.09606,11.017632,773
SHAPE01281,46.095882,11.017584,774
SHAPE01281,46.095642,11.017597,775
SHAPE01281,46.09542,11.017598,776
SHAPE01281,46.09525,11.017573,777
SHAPE01281,46.09498,11.017508,778
SHAPE01281,46.09477,11.017465,779
SHAPE01281,46.09462,11.017414,780
SHAPE01281,46.09435,11.017301,781
SHAPE01281,46.094074,11.017129,782
SHAPE01281,46.093918,11.017032,783
SHAPE01281,46.09372,11.016972,784
SHAPE01281,46.09339,11.0169,785
SHAPE01281,46.09329,11.016875,786
SHAPE01281,46.09322,11.016865,787
SHAPE01281,46.093147,11.0169,788
SHAPE01281,46.093098,11.016985,789
SHAPE01281,46.092823,11.016839,790
SHAPE01281,46.092476,11.016663,791
SHAPE01281,46.092106,11.016436,792
SHAPE01281,46.09182,11.016234,793
SHAPE01281,46.091614,11.016023,794
SHAPE01281,46.091446,11.015796,795
SHAPE01281,46.091347,11.01559,796
SHAPE01281,46.091175,11.015157,797
SHAPE01281,46.091118,11.014839,798
SHAPE01281,46.09111,11.014359,799
SHAPE01281,46.091095,11.014142,800
SHAPE01281,46.09104,11.01401,801
SHAPE01281,46.090935,11.013857,802
SHAPE01281,46.09049,11.013288,803
SHAPE01281,46.09034,11.01304,804
SHAPE01281,46.09024,11.012748,805
SHAPE01281,46.089855,11.01148,806
SHAPE01281,46.08978,11.011226,807
SHAPE01281,46.089664,11.010853,808
SHAPE01281,46.08956,11.010523,809
SHAPE01281,46.089436,11.010248,810
SHAPE01281,46.08935,11.010116,811
SHAPE01281,46.089336,11.010093,812
SHAPE01281,46.089283,11.010003,813
SHAPE01281,46.089077,11.00967,814
SHAPE01281,46.089027,11.00959,815
SHAPE01281,46.088978,11.009481,816
SHAPE01281,46.088932,11.009316,817
SHAPE01281,46.088917,11.009097,818
SHAPE01281,46.08894,11.008852,819
SHAPE01281,46.089123,11.008155,820
SHAPE01281,46.08916,11.008005,821
SHAPE01281,46.08916,11.008005,822
SHAPE01281,46.089424,11.006986,823
SHAPE01281,46.08963,11.006207,824
SHAPE01281,46.089672,11.005881,825
SHAPE01281,46.089653,11.005589,826
SHAPE01281,46.08957,11.005268,827
SHAPE01281,46.0894,11.004984,828
SHAPE01281,46.08931,11.004879,829
SHAPE01281,46.08926,11.004823,830
SHAPE01281,46.08926,11.004823,831
SHAPE01281,46.08905,11.004578,832
SHAPE01281,46.088978,11.00453,833
SHAPE01281,46.08881,11.004485,834
SHAPE01281,46.088367,11.004285,835
SHAPE01281,46.08809,11.004134,836
SHAPE01281,46.08786,11.003945,837
SHAPE01281,46.087784,11.003908,838
SHAPE01281,46.087677,11.003912,839
SHAPE01281,46.08726,11.004189,840
SHAPE01281,46.087124,11.004224,841
SHAPE01281,46.087006,11.004202,842
SHAPE01281,46.08686,11.0041,843
SHAPE01281,46.08638,11.003687,844
SHAPE01281,46.08627,11.003642,845
SHAPE01281,46.086178,11.003633,846
SHAPE01281,46.085968,11.003668,847
SHAPE01281,46.08569,11.0036,848
SHAPE01281,46.085304,11.003468,849
SHAPE01281,46.08497,11.003271,850
SHAPE01281,46.084408,11.002785,851
SHAPE01281,46.08384,11.002289,852
SHAPE01281,46.083267,11.001637,853
SHAPE01281,46.082825,11.001274,854
SHAPE01281,46.082565,11.001019,855
SHAPE01281,46.08229,11.000574,856
SHAPE01281,46.08214,11.000452,857
SHAPE01281,46.081795,11.000297,858
SHAPE01281,46.081444,11.000037,859
SHAPE01281,46.08136,11.00001,860
SHAPE01281,46.081303,11.000001,861
SHAPE01281,46.081215,11.000017,862
SHAPE01281,46.081078,11.000061,863
SHAPE01281,46.081,11.000118,864
SHAPE01281,46.08095,11.000235,865
SHAPE01281,46.08052,11.001386,866
SHAPE01281,46.08047,11.001533,867
SHAPE01281,46.08039,11.001767,868
SHAPE01281,46.080322,11.001963,869
SHAPE01281,46.080288,11.002021,870
SHAPE01281,46.08026,11.002068,871
SHAPE01281,46.080227,11.002034,872
SHAPE01281,46.08019,11.002022,873
SHAPE01281,46.08015,11.002032,874
SHAPE01281,46.080135,11.001994,875
SHAPE01281,46.080124,11.001924,876
SHAPE01281,46.080105,11.001602,877
SHAPE01281,46.080074,11.00147,878
SHAPE01281,46.080006,11.001349,879
SHAPE01281,46.07995,11.0013,880
SHAPE01281,46.079918,11.001281,881
SHAPE01281,46.07987,11.001252,882
SHAPE01281,46.079372,11.000904,883
SHAPE01281,46.07926,11.000789,884
SHAPE01281,46.0791,11.000617,885
SHAPE01281,46.078842,11.000215,886
SHAPE01281,46.07867,11.000029,887
SHAPE01281,46.078644,11.000002,888
SHAPE01281,46.07851,10.999848,889
SHAPE01281,46.078438,11.000154,890
SHAPE01281,46.078438,11.000154,891
SHAPE01281,46.07851,10.999848,892
SHAPE01281,46.07839,10.9997,893
SHAPE01281,46.077923,10.999119,894
SHAPE01281,46.077824,10.999004,895
SHAPE01281,46.07758,10.998723,896
SHAPE01281,46.07752,10.998647,897
SHAPE01281,46.07738,10.998486,898
SHAPE01281,46.076965,10.998014,899
SHAPE01281,46.07677,10.997803,900
SHAPE01281,46.07652,10.997528,901
SHAPE01281,46.076504,10.997511,902
SHAPE01281,46.076378,10.997366,903
SHAPE01281,46.07601,10.996939,904
SHAPE01281,46.07601,10.996939,905
SHAPE01281,46.07597,10.996891,906
SHAPE01281,46.075947,10.996863,907
SHAPE01281,46.075882,10.996716,908
SHAPE01281,46.075947,10.996591,909
SHAPE01281,46.076046,10.996536,910
SHAPE01281,46.075813,10.996358,911
SHAPE01281,46.075493,10.996105,912
SHAPE01281,46.07502,10.995729,913
SHAPE01281,46.075,10.995713,914
SHAPE01281,46.074932,10.995657,915
SHAPE01281,46.074806,10.99556,916
SHAPE01281,46.074768,10.995529,917
SHAPE01281,46.074432,10.995296,918
SHAPE01281,46.07435,10.995237,919
SHAPE01281,46.074142,10.995018,920
SHAPE01281,46.07302,10.994167,921
SHAPE01281,46.072933,10.994132,922
SHAPE01281,46.072838,10.994123,923
SHAPE01281,46.07275,10.994148,924
SHAPE01281,46.072456,10.99436,925
SHAPE01281,46.072212,10.994538,926
SHAPE01281,46.072136,10.994586,927
SHAPE01281,46.07199,10.994685,928
SHAPE01281,46.071796,10.994683,929
SHAPE01281,46.071568,10.994681,930
SHAPE01281,46.071568,10.994681,931
SHAPE01281,46.069992,10.99467,932
SHAPE01281,46.069622,10.994668,933
SHAPE01281,46.068573,10.994637,934
SHAPE01281,46.066402,10.994144,935
SHAPE01281,46.06547,10.993685,936
SHAPE01281,46.06294,10.993139,937
SHAPE01281,46.06199,10.992994,938
SHAPE01281,46.061104,10.992607,939
SHAPE01281,46.060516,10.992436,940
SHAPE01281,46.060284,10.992394,941
SHAPE01281,46.060284,10.992394,942
SHAPE01281,46.059975,10.992339,943
SHAPE01281,46.059887,10.992308,944
SHAPE01281,46.0597,10.99218,945
SHAPE01281,46.059628,10.99206,946
SHAPE01281,46.059586,10.991925,947
SHAPE01281,46.05951,10.99209,948
SHAPE01281,46.059425,10.992176,949
SHAPE01281,46.05928,10.992215,950
SHAPE01281,46.058933,10.992166,951
SHAPE01281,46.05873,10.992148,952
SHAPE01281,46.058372,10.992154,953
SHAPE01281,46.05795,10.992045,954
SHAPE01281,46.057545,10.991982,955
SHAPE01281,46.057358,10.991931,956
SHAPE01281,46.05721,10.991847,957
SHAPE01281,46.05715,10.9918,958
SHAPE01281,46.05708,10.99172,959
SHAPE01281,46.056927,10.991542,960
SHAPE01281,46.05554,10.989772,961
SHAPE01281,46.054703,10.989007,962
SHAPE01281,46.05418,10.988525,963
SHAPE01281,46.053837,10.988188,964
SHAPE01281,46.05362,10.987865,965
SHAPE01281,46.053417,10.987559,966
SHAPE01281,46.05323,10.987298,967
SHAPE01281,46.052998,10.98706,968
SHAPE01281,46.052773,10.986872,969
SHAPE01281,46.05249,10.986696,970
SHAPE01281,46.051853,10.986303,971
SHAPE01281,46.051243,10.985963,972
SHAPE01281,46.051094,10.985826,973
SHAPE01281,46.05097,10.985675,974
SHAPE01281,46.05047,10.98485,975
SHAPE01281,46.050323,10.984637,976
SHAPE01281,46.050255,10.984564,977
SHAPE01281,46.050163,10.984482,978
SHAPE01281,46.049984,10.984368,979
SHAPE01281,46.049892,10.984311,980
SHAPE01281,46.049324,10.98408,981
SHAPE01281,46.04898,10.98394,982
SHAPE01281,46.048737,10.983841,983
SHAPE01281,46.04848,10.983733,984
SHAPE01281,46.048393,10.98369,985
SHAPE01281,46.0483,10.98362,986
SHAPE01281,46.048054,10.98329,987
SHAPE01281,46.047985,10.983188,988
SHAPE01281,46.047935,10.983136,989
SHAPE01281,46.047897,10.983095,990
SHAPE01281,46.04771,10.982884,991
SHAPE01281,46.04749,10.982661,992
SHAPE01281,46.047325,10.982493,993
SHAPE01281,46.047066,10.982248,994
SHAPE01281,46.046932,10.982161,995
SHAPE01281,46.046677,10.982046,996
SHAPE01281,46.046223,10.981853,997
SHAPE01281,46.046124,10.981822,998
SHAPE01281,46.04605,10.981835,999
SHAPE01281,46.045994,10.981865,1000
SHAPE01281,46.045902,10.981972,1001
SHAPE01281,46.045837,10.982178,1002
SHAPE01281,46.045788,10.98242,1003
SHAPE01281,46.045746,10.982523,1004
SHAPE01281,46.045616,10.982829,1005
SHAPE01281,46.045616,10.982829,1006
SHAPE01281,46.04559,10.982887,1007
SHAPE01281,46.045544,10.982999,1008
SHAPE01281,46.0455,10.983065,1009
SHAPE01281,46.04545,10.983137,1010
SHAPE01281,46.04535,10.983187,1011
SHAPE01281,46.045128,10.983222,1012
SHAPE01281,46.044994,10.983229,1013
SHAPE01281,46.04494,10.983233,1014
SHAPE01281,46.044884,10.983237,1015
SHAPE01281,46.04471,10.983254,1016
SHAPE01281,46.044613,10.983316,1017
SHAPE01281,46.04454,10.983388,1018
SHAPE01281,46.044422,10.983579,1019
SHAPE01281,46.044357,10.983702,1020
SHAPE01281,46.04428,10.983807,1021
SHAPE01281,46.04421,10.983875,1022
SHAPE01281,46.044125,10.98393,1023
SHAPE01281,46.043983,10.98398,1024
SHAPE01281,46.043854,10.983958,1025
SHAPE01281,46.043304,10.983806,1026
SHAPE01281,46.043118,10.983678,1027
SHAPE01281,46.042885,10.983506,1028
SHAPE01281,46.042637,10.983291,1029
SHAPE01281,46.042458,10.983134,1030
SHAPE01281,46.041878,10.982682,1031
SHAPE01281,46.041595,10.982462,1032
SHAPE01281,46.041412,10.982367,1033
SHAPE01281,46.041412,10.982367,1034
SHAPE01281,46.04123,10.982272,1035
SHAPE01281,46.039757,10.98151,1036
SHAPE01281,46.03909,10.981244,1037
SHAPE01281,46.03837,10.980986,1038
SHAPE01281,46.03807,10.980872,1039
SHAPE01281,46.037823,10.980805,1040
SHAPE01281,46.03756,10.980776,1041
SHAPE01281,46.03713,10.98081,1042
SHAPE01281,46.036846,10.980905,1043
SHAPE01281,46.036724,10.980946,1044
SHAPE01281,46.03663,10.980979,1045
SHAPE01281,46.03655,10.980958,1046
SHAPE01281,46.036495,10.980944,1047
SHAPE01281,46.03643,10.980903,1048
SHAPE01281,46.036358,10.980828,1049
SHAPE01281,46.036327,10.980796,1050
SHAPE01281,46.036293,10.980779,1051
SHAPE01281,46.036255,10.980779,1052
SHAPE01281,46.03622,10.980796,1053
SHAPE01281,46.036194,10.980827,1054
SHAPE01281,46.03617,10.980871,1055
SHAPE01281,46.03616,10.980922,1056
SHAPE01281,46.03613,10.981004,1057
SHAPE01281,46.036095,10.981069,1058
SHAPE01281,46.036053,10.981131,1059
SHAPE01281,46.03598,10.981205,1060
SHAPE01281,46.035355,10.981424,1061
SHAPE01281,46.035076,10.981508,1062
SHAPE01281,46.03392,10.981355,1063
SHAPE01281,46.03392,10.981355,1064
SHAPE01281,46.033897,10.981352,1065
SHAPE01281,46.03375,10.981327,1066
SHAPE01281,46.030563,10.980817,1067
SHAPE01281,46.029625,10.98072,1068
SHAPE01281,46.029606,10.980718,1069
SHAPE01281,46.02954,10.980716,1070
SHAPE01281,46.028126,10.980781,1071
SHAPE01281,46.027637,10.980805,1072
SHAPE01281,46.026047,10.980886,1073
SHAPE01281,46.025787,10.980935,1074
SHAPE01281,46.02553,10.980996,1075
SHAPE01281,46.02486,10.981217,1076
SHAPE01281,46.02486,10.981217,1077
SHAPE01281,46.02485,10.981221,1078
SHAPE01281,46.024822,10.981234,1079
SHAPE01281,46.024372,10.981431,1080
SHAPE01281,46.024307,10.981398,1081
SHAPE01281,46.02425,10.981334,1082
SHAPE01281,46.02422,10.981284,1083
SHAPE01281,46.024178,10.981251,1084
SHAPE01281,46.02413,10.981236,1085
SHAPE01281,46.024086,10.981243,1086
SHAPE01281,46.024044,10.98127,1087
SHAPE01281,46.02401,10.981315,1088
SHAPE01281,46.023987,10.981373,1089
SHAPE01281,46.023975,10.981438,1090
SHAPE01281,46.023926,10.981546,1091
SHAPE01281,46.023876,10.981626,1092
SHAPE01281,46.02369,10.981709,1093
SHAPE01281,46.02368,10.981791,1094
SHAPE01281,46.023666,10.981997,1095
SHAPE01281,46.023666,10.982184,1096
SHAPE01281,46.023685,10.982386,1097
SHAPE01281,46.023685,10.982511,1098
SHAPE01281,46.023663,10.982893,1099
SHAPE01281,46.02364,10.982991,1100
SHAPE01281,46.023586,10.983181,1101
SHAPE01281,46.02354,10.983395,1102
SHAPE01281,46.02348,10.983364,1103
SHAPE01281,46.02348,10.983364,1104
SHAPE01281,46.02342,10.983334,1105
SHAPE01281,46.023254,10.983277,1106
SHAPE01281,46.022972,10.983178,1107
SHAPE01281,46.022762,10.983072,1108
SHAPE01281,46.022552,10.982966,1109
SHAPE01281,46.02239,10.982886,1110
SHAPE01281,46.022278,10.982848,1111
SHAPE01281,46.021996,10.982814,1112
SHAPE01281,46.021767,10.982799,1113
SHAPE01281,46.021694,10.982787,1114
SHAPE01281,46.021645,10.982766,1115
SHAPE01281,46.021606,10.982651,1116
SHAPE01281,46.021572,10.982564,1117
SHAPE01281,46.02139,10.982572,1118
SHAPE01281,46.0212,10.98255,1119
SHAPE01281,46.020515,10.982194,1120
SHAPE01281,46.020454,10.982161,1121
SHAPE01281,46.02036,10.982108,1122
SHAPE01281,46.02036,10.982108,1123
SHAPE01281,46.019566,10.981682,1124
SHAPE01281,46.01939,10.981673,1125
SHAPE01281,46.019207,10.981664,1126
SHAPE01281,46.018856,10.981688,1127
SHAPE01281,46.01704,10.981819,1128
SHAPE01281,46.016914,10.981834,1129
SHAPE01281,46.016846,10.98185,1130
SHAPE01281,46.016777,10.981865,1131
SHAPE01281,46.01669,10.981853,1132
SHAPE01281,46.016655,10.981833,1133
SHAPE01281,46.016617,10.981828,1134
SHAPE01281,46.01658,10.981839,1135
SHAPE01281,46.016544,10.981867,1136
SHAPE01281,46.016483,10.981889,1137
SHAPE01281,46.01642,10.981898,1138
SHAPE01281,46.016235,10.981879,1139
SHAPE01281,46.01592,10.98189,1140
SHAPE01281,46.01453,10.981981,1141
SHAPE01281,46.01433,10.981995,1142
SHAPE01281,46.01418,10.982006,1143
SHAPE01281,46.013863,10.982028,1144
SHAPE01281,46.012802,10.982105,1145
SHAPE01281,46.01151,10.982118,1146
SHAPE01281,46.010536,10.982082,1147
SHAPE01281,46.00999,10.982062,1148
SHAPE01281,46.00924,10.982033,1149
SHAPE01281,46.00899,10.982006,1150
SHAPE01281,46.008793,10.981957,1151
SHAPE01281,46.008644,10.981897,1152
SHAPE01281,46.008495,10.981826,1153
SHAPE01281,46.008293,10.981695,1154
SHAPE01281,46.008106,10.981544,1155
SHAPE01281,46.007816,10.981298,1156
SHAPE01281,46.007713,10.981213,1157
SHAPE01281,46.007713,10.981213,1158
SHAPE01281,46.007675,10.981182,1159
SHAPE01281,46.007484,10.981015,1160
SHAPE01281,46.007385,10.980938,1161
SHAPE01281,46.007236,10.980822,1162
SHAPE01281,46.00705,10.980711,1163
SHAPE01281,46.006943,10.980662,1164
SHAPE01281,46.006832,10.980619,1165
SHAPE01281,46.006725,10.980596,1166
SHAPE01281,46.00662,10.980575,1167
SHAPE01281,46.006504,10.980565,1168
SHAPE01281,46.00639,10.980563,1169
SHAPE01281,46.006245,10.98058,1170
SHAPE01281,46.0061,10.980614,1171
SHAPE01281,46.005383,10.980807,1172
SHAPE01281,46.005215,10.980855,1173
SHAPE01281,46.005047,10.980885,1174
SHAPE01281,46.00492,10.980891,1175
SHAPE01281,46.0048,10.980883,1176
SHAPE01281,46.004673,10.980865,1177
SHAPE01281,46.00455,10.980839,1178
SHAPE01281,46.004242,10.98076,1179
SHAPE01281,46.003937,10.980669,1180
SHAPE01281,46.00332,10.980429,1181
SHAPE01281,46.0032,10.980382,1182
SHAPE01281,46.0032,10.98043,1183
SHAPE01281,46.0032,10.98043,1184
SHAPE01281,46.0032,10.980382,1185
SHAPE01281,46.003136,10.980358,1186
SHAPE01281,46.002792,10.980234,1187
SHAPE01281,46.00168,10.979835,1188
SHAPE01281,46.00049,10.979115,1189
SHAPE01281,46.000366,10.979039,1190
SHAPE01281,46.00019,10.978932,1191
SHAPE01281,45.999958,10.978783,1192
SHAPE01281,45.999413,10.978421,1193
SHAPE01281,45.998737,10.978007,1194
SHAPE01281,45.99854,10.977898,1195
SHAPE01281,45.99836,10.97781,1196
SHAPE01281,45.99759,10.977468,1197
SHAPE01281,45.99759,10.977468,1198
SHAPE01281,45.99678,10.977112,1199
SHAPE01281,45.996376,10.97694,1200
SHAPE01281,45.996346,10.976926,1201
SHAPE01281,45.996197,10.976855,1202
SHAPE01281,45.993633,10.975721,1203
SHAPE01281,45.99355,10.97569,1204
SHAPE01281,45.993507,10.975665,1205
SHAPE01281,45.993526,10.975474,1206
SHAPE01281,45.99353,10.975347,1207
SHAPE01281,45.993538,10.975116,1208
SHAPE01281,45.993565,10.974874,1209
SHAPE01281,45.993595,10.974668,1210
SHAPE01281,45.993813,10.974118,1211
SHAPE01281,45.99392,10.973932,1212
SHAPE01281,45.99393,10.973816,1213
SHAPE01281,45.993916,10.973701,1214
SHAPE01281,45.993866,10.973555,1215
SHAPE01281,45.993862,10.973346,1216
SHAPE01281,45.993862,10.973346,1217
SHAPE01281,45.993866,10.973555,1218
SHAPE01281,45.993916,10.973701,1219
SHAPE01281,45.99393,10.973816,1220
SHAPE01281,45.99392,10.973932,1221
SHAPE01281,45.993813,10.974118,1222
SHAPE01281,45.993595,10.974668,1223
SHAPE01281,45.993565,10.974874,1224
SHAPE01281,45.993446,10.974954,1225
SHAPE01281,45.99337,10.975046,1226
SHAPE01281,45.993187,10.975242,1227
SHAPE01281,45.993042,10.975349,1228
SHAPE01281,45.992867,10.975483,1229
SHAPE01281,45.992798,10.975538,1230
SHAPE01281,45.9927,10.975541,1231
SHAPE01281,45.99254,10.975583,1232
SHAPE01281,45.99158,10.975834,1233
SHAPE01281,45.990753,10.976027,1234
SHAPE01281,45.990116,10.976215,1235
SHAPE01281,45.986935,10.97772,1236
SHAPE01281,45.98663,10.977835,1237
SHAPE01281,45.986237,10.977862,1238
SHAPE01281,45.985172,10.977884,1239
SHAPE01281,45.985363,10.977165,1240
SHAPE01281,45.985455,10.976825,1241
SHAPE01281,45.985725,10.975924,1242
SHAPE01281,45.985836,10.975925,1243
SHAPE01281,45.985836,10.975925,1244
SHAPE01281,45.985725,10.975924,1245
SHAPE01281,45.985455,10.976825,1246
SHAPE01281,45.985363,10.977165,1247
SHAPE01281,45.985172,10.977884,1248
SHAPE01281,45.98506,10.977887,1249
SHAPE01281,45.98414,10.977907,1250
SHAPE01281,45.98414,10.977907,1251
SHAPE01281,45.981564,10.977964,1252
SHAPE01281,45.98151,10.977964,1253
SHAPE01281,45.98151,10.977964,1254
SHAPE01281,45.979633,10.977971,1255
SHAPE01281,45.97935,10.977911,1256
SHAPE01281,45.979057,10.977797,1257
SHAPE01281,45.97874,10.97758,1258
SHAPE01281,45.978237,10.977062,1259
SHAPE01281,45.978107,10.976931,1260
SHAPE01281,45.978077,10.977138,1261
SHAPE01281,45.978073,10.977371,1262
SHAPE01281,45.978058,10.977663,1263
SHAPE01281,45.97806,10.977711,1264
SHAPE01281,45.97806,10.977711,1265
SHAPE01281,45.97809,10.977972,1266
SHAPE01281,45.97817,10.978441,1267
SHAPE01281,45.978184,10.978503,1268
SHAPE01281,45.978306,10.979079,1269
SHAPE01281,45.978363,10.979354,1270
SHAPE01281,45.978466,10.979829,1271
SHAPE01281,45.97856,10.980203,1272
SHAPE01281,45.97867,10.980479,1273
SHAPE01281,45.9787,10.980568,1274
SHAPE01281,45.978867,10.980924,1275
SHAPE01281,45.97888,10.981024,1276
SHAPE01281,45.9789,10.981109,1277
SHAPE01281,45.978985,10.981202,1278
SHAPE01282,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01282,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01282,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01282,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01282,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01282,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01282,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01282,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01282,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01282,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01282,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01282,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01282,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01282,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01282,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01282,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01282,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01282,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01282,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01282,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01282,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01282,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01282,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01282,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01282,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01282,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01282,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01282,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01282,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01282,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01282,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01282,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01282,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01282,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01282,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01282,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01282,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01282,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01282,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01282,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01282,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01282,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01282,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01282,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01282,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01282,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01282,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01282,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01282,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01282,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01282,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01282,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01282,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01282,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01282,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01282,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01282,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01282,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01282,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01282,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01282,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01282,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01282,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01282,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01282,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01282,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01282,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01282,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01282,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01282,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01282,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01282,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01282,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01282,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01282,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01282,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01282,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01282,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01282,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01282,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01282,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01282,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01282,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01282,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01282,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01282,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01282,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01282,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01282,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01282,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01282,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01282,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01282,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01282,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01282,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01282,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01282,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01282,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01282,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01282,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01282,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01282,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01282,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01282,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01282,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01282,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01282,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01282,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01282,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01282,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01282,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01282,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01282,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01282,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01282,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01282,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01282,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01282,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01282,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01282,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01282,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01282,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01282,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01282,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01282,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01282,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01282,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01282,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01282,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01282,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01282,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01282,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01282,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01282,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01282,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01282,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01282,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01282,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01282,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01282,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01282,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01282,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01282,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01282,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01282,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01282,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01282,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01282,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01282,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01282,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01282,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01282,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01282,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01282,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01282,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01282,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01282,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01282,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01282,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01282,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01282,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01282,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01282,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01282,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01282,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01282,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01282,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01282,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01282,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01282,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01282,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01282,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01282,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01282,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01282,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01282,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01282,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01282,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01282,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01282,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01282,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01282,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01282,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01282,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01282,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01282,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01282,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01282,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01282,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01282,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01282,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01282,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01282,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01282,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01282,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01282,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01282,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01282,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01282,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01282,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01282,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01282,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01282,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01282,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01282,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01282,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01282,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01282,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01282,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01282,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01282,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01282,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01282,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01282,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01282,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01282,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01282,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01282,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01282,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01282,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01282,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01282,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01282,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01282,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01282,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01282,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01282,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01282,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01282,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01282,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01282,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01282,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01282,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01282,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01282,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01282,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01282,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01282,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01282,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01282,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01282,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01282,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01282,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01282,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01282,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01282,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01282,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01282,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01282,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01282,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01282,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01282,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01282,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01282,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01282,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01282,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01282,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01282,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01282,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01282,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01282,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01282,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01282,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01282,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01282,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01282,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01282,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01282,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01282,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01282,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01282,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01282,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01282,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01282,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01282,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01282,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01282,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01282,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01282,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01282,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01282,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01282,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01282,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01282,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01282,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01282,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01282,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01282,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01282,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01282,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01282,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01282,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01282,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01282,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01282,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01282,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01282,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01282,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01282,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01282,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01282,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01282,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01282,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01282,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01282,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01282,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01282,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01282,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01282,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01282,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01282,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01282,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01282,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01282,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01282,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01282,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01282,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01282,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01282,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01282,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01282,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01282,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01282,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01282,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01282,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01282,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01282,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01282,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01282,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01282,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01282,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01282,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01282,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01282,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01282,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01282,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01282,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01282,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01282,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01282,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01282,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01282,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01282,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01282,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01282,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01282,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01282,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01282,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01282,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01282,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01282,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01282,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01282,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01282,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01282,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01282,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01282,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01282,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01282,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01282,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01282,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01282,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01282,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01282,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01282,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01282,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01282,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01282,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01282,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01282,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01282,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01282,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01282,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01282,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01282,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01282,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01282,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01282,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01282,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01282,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01282,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01282,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01282,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01282,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01282,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01282,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01282,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01282,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01282,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01282,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01282,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01282,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01282,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01282,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01282,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01282,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01282,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01282,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01282,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01282,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01282,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01282,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01282,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01282,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01282,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01282,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01282,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01282,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01282,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01282,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01282,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01282,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01282,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01282,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01282,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01282,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01282,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01282,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01282,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01282,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01282,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01282,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01282,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01282,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01282,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01282,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01282,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01282,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01282,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01282,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01282,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01282,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01282,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01282,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01282,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01282,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01282,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01282,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01282,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01282,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01282,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01282,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01282,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01282,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01282,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01282,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01282,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01282,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01282,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01282,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01282,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01282,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01282,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01282,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01282,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01282,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01282,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01282,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01282,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01282,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01282,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01282,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01282,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01282,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01282,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01282,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01282,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01282,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01282,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01282,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01282,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01282,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01282,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01282,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01282,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01282,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01282,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01282,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01282,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01282,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01282,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01282,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01282,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01282,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01282,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01282,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01282,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01282,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01282,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01282,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01282,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01282,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01282,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01282,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01282,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01282,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01282,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01282,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01282,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01282,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01282,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01282,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01282,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01282,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01282,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01282,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01282,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01282,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01282,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01282,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01282,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01282,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01282,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01282,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01282,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01282,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01282,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01282,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01282,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01282,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01282,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01282,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01282,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01282,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01282,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01282,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01282,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01282,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01282,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01282,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01282,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01282,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01282,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01282,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01282,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01282,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01282,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01282,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01282,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01282,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01282,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01282,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01282,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01282,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE01282,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE01282,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE01282,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE01282,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE01282,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE01282,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE01282,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE01282,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE01282,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE01282,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE01282,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE01282,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE01282,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE01282,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE01282,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE01282,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE01282,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE01282,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE01282,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE01282,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE01282,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE01282,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE01282,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE01282,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE01282,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE01282,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE01282,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE01282,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE01282,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE01282,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE01282,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE01282,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE01282,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE01282,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE01282,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE01282,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE01282,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE01282,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE01282,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE01282,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE01282,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE01282,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE01282,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE01282,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE01282,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE01282,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE01282,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE01282,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE01282,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE01282,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE01282,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE01282,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE01282,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE01282,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE01282,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE01282,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE01282,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE01282,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE01282,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE01282,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE01282,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE01282,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE01282,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE01282,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE01282,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE01282,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE01282,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE01282,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE01282,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE01282,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE01282,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE01282,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE01282,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE01282,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE01282,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE01282,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE01282,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE01282,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE01282,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE01282,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE01282,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE01282,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE01282,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE01282,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE01282,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE01282,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE01282,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE01282,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE01282,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE01282,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE01282,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE01282,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE01282,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE01282,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE01282,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE01282,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE01282,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE01282,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE01282,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE01282,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE01282,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE01282,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE01282,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE01282,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE01282,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE01282,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE01282,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE01282,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE01282,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE01282,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE01282,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE01282,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE01282,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE01282,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE01282,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE01282,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE01282,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE01282,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE01282,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE01282,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE01282,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE01282,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE01282,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE01282,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE01282,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE01282,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE01282,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE01282,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE01282,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE01282,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE01282,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE01282,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE01282,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE01282,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE01282,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE01282,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE01282,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE01282,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE01282,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE01282,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE01282,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE01282,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE01282,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE01282,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE01282,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE01282,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE01282,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE01282,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE01282,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE01282,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE01282,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE01282,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE01282,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE01282,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE01282,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE01282,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE01282,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE01282,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE01282,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE01282,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE01282,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE01282,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE01282,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE01282,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE01282,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE01282,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE01282,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE01282,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE01282,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE01282,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE01282,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE01282,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE01282,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE01282,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE01282,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE01282,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE01282,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE01282,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE01282,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE01282,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE01282,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE01282,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE01282,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE01282,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE01282,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE01282,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE01282,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE01282,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE01282,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE01282,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE01282,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE01282,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE01282,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE01282,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE01282,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE01282,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE01282,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE01282,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE01282,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE01282,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE01282,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE01282,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE01282,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE01282,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE01282,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE01282,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE01282,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE01282,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE01282,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE01282,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE01282,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE01282,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE01282,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE01282,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE01282,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE01282,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE01282,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE01282,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE01282,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE01282,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE01282,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE01282,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE01282,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE01282,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE01282,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE01282,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE01282,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE01282,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE01282,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE01282,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE01282,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE01282,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE01282,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE01282,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE01282,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE01282,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE01282,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE01282,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE01282,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE01282,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE01282,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE01282,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE01282,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE01282,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE01282,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE01282,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE01282,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE01282,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE01282,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE01282,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE01282,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE01282,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE01282,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE01282,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE01282,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE01282,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE01282,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE01282,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE01282,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE01282,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE01282,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE01282,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE01282,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE01282,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE01282,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE01282,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE01282,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE01282,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE01282,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE01282,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE01282,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE01282,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE01282,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE01282,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE01282,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE01282,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE01282,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE01282,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE01282,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE01282,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE01282,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE01282,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE01282,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE01282,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE01282,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE01282,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE01282,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE01282,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE01282,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE01282,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE01282,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE01282,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE01282,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE01282,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE01282,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE01282,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE01282,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE01282,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE01282,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE01282,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE01282,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE01282,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE01282,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE01282,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE01282,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE01282,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE01282,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE01282,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE01282,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE01282,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE01282,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE01282,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE01282,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE01282,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE01282,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE01282,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE01282,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE01282,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE01282,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE01282,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE01282,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE01282,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE01282,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE01282,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE01282,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE01282,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE01282,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE01282,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE01282,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE01282,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE01282,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE01282,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE01282,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE01282,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE01282,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE01282,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE01282,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE01282,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE01282,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE01282,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE01282,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE01282,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE01282,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE01282,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE01282,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE01282,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE01282,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE01282,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE01282,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE01282,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE01282,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE01282,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE01282,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE01282,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE01282,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE01282,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE01282,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE01282,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE01282,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE01282,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE01282,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE01282,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE01282,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE01282,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE01282,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE01282,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE01282,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE01282,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE01282,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE01282,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE01282,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE01282,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE01282,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE01282,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE01282,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE01282,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE01282,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE01282,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE01282,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE01282,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE01282,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE01282,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE01282,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE01282,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE01282,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE01282,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE01282,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE01282,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE01282,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE01282,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE01282,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE01282,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE01282,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE01282,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE01282,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE01282,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE01282,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE01282,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE01282,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE01282,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE01282,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE01282,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE01282,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE01282,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE01282,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE01282,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE01282,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE01282,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE01282,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE01282,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE01282,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE01282,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE01282,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE01282,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE01282,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE01282,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE01282,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE01282,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE01282,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE01282,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE01282,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE01282,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE01282,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE01282,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE01282,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE01282,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE01282,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE01282,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE01282,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE01282,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE01282,45.889545,11.033882,975
SHAPE01282,45.889427,11.033857,976
SHAPE01282,45.889263,11.033818,977
SHAPE01282,45.88869,11.033694,978
SHAPE01282,45.888325,11.033536,979
SHAPE01282,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE01282,45.887833,11.033342,981
SHAPE01282,45.887596,11.033259,982
SHAPE01282,45.88738,11.033216,983
SHAPE01282,45.88686,11.033088,984
SHAPE01282,45.886745,11.033072,985
SHAPE01282,45.88667,11.033074,986
SHAPE01282,45.886642,11.033065,987
SHAPE01282,45.886616,11.033067,988
SHAPE01282,45.88659,11.03308,989
SHAPE01282,45.886566,11.033103,990
SHAPE01282,45.88655,11.033135,991
SHAPE01282,45.886543,11.033173,992
SHAPE01282,45.88654,11.033212,993
SHAPE01282,45.886547,11.03325,994
SHAPE01282,45.886562,11.03329,995
SHAPE01282,45.88659,11.033319,996
SHAPE01282,45.886616,11.03343,997
SHAPE01282,45.886665,11.033647,998
SHAPE01282,45.886665,11.033736,999
SHAPE01282,45.88666,11.033834,1000
SHAPE01282,45.88666,11.03391,1001
SHAPE01282,45.88666,11.03396,1002
SHAPE01282,45.88666,11.033973,1003
SHAPE01282,45.886673,11.034125,1004
SHAPE01282,45.886677,11.034156,1005
SHAPE01282,45.886677,11.034156,1006
SHAPE01282,45.88671,11.034412,1007
SHAPE01282,45.886772,11.034801,1008
SHAPE01282,45.886784,11.034983,1009
SHAPE01282,45.8868,11.035115,1010
SHAPE01282,45.88687,11.035224,1011
SHAPE01282,45.886868,11.035247,1012
SHAPE01282,45.886868,11.035288,1013
SHAPE01282,45.88688,11.035344,1014
SHAPE01282,45.886898,11.035392,1015
SHAPE01282,45.886925,11.035424,1016
SHAPE01282,45.887047,11.035899,1017
SHAPE01282,45.88705,11.036108,1018
SHAPE01282,45.88706,11.03642,1019
SHAPE01282,45.887066,11.036634,1020
SHAPE01282,45.887074,11.036718,1021
SHAPE01282,45.887077,11.036849,1022
SHAPE01282,45.887085,11.037037,1023
SHAPE01282,45.8871,11.037331,1024
SHAPE01282,45.887115,11.037603,1025
SHAPE01282,45.887123,11.037792,1026
SHAPE01282,45.887135,11.037997,1027
SHAPE01282,45.887146,11.038225,1028
SHAPE01282,45.887196,11.039227,1029
SHAPE01282,45.88657,11.039377,1030
SHAPE01282,45.88651,11.039392,1031
SHAPE01282,45.886513,11.039409,1032
SHAPE01282,45.88652,11.039475,1033
SHAPE01282,45.886555,11.039865,1034
SHAPE01282,45.886597,11.040322,1035
SHAPE01282,45.886463,11.040315,1036
SHAPE01282,45.886463,11.040315,1037
SHAPE01282,45.88631,11.040306,1038
SHAPE01282,45.886215,11.040309,1039
SHAPE01282,45.88601,11.040324,1040
SHAPE01282,45.885918,11.040351,1041
SHAPE01282,45.8857,11.040504,1042
SHAPE01282,45.885628,11.040581,1043
SHAPE01282,45.885563,11.040645,1044
SHAPE01282,45.885334,11.040854,1045
SHAPE01282,45.885284,11.040901,1046
SHAPE01282,45.885227,11.040937,1047
SHAPE01282,45.885048,11.041104,1048
SHAPE01282,45.884747,11.041389,1049
SHAPE01282,45.88448,11.041638,1050
SHAPE01282,45.884247,11.041745,1051
SHAPE01282,45.88423,11.041742,1052
SHAPE01282,45.884212,11.041744,1053
SHAPE01282,45.884197,11.04175,1054
SHAPE01282,45.88405,11.041545,1055
SHAPE01282,45.883904,11.041297,1056
SHAPE01282,45.883835,11.041175,1057
SHAPE01282,45.883568,11.040785,1058
SHAPE01282,45.883507,11.040684,1059
SHAPE01282,45.883476,11.040634,1060
SHAPE01282,45.883133,11.040066,1061
SHAPE01282,45.882984,11.039836,1062
SHAPE01282,45.882572,11.039195,1063
SHAPE01282,45.882416,11.038951,1064
SHAPE01282,45.88241,11.038937,1065
SHAPE01282,45.88243,11.038905,1066
SHAPE01282,45.882435,11.038861,1067
SHAPE01282,45.882423,11.03882,1068
SHAPE01282,45.882397,11.038798,1069
SHAPE01282,45.882362,11.038803,1070
SHAPE01282,45.88234,11.038833,1071
SHAPE01282,45.882298,11.038771,1072
SHAPE01282,45.882126,11.038518,1073
SHAPE01282,45.88183,11.038063,1074
SHAPE01282,45.88183,11.038063,1075
SHAPE01282,45.8815,11.037558,1076
SHAPE01282,45.88133,11.037303,1077
SHAPE01282,45.881077,11.036938,1078
SHAPE01282,45.881012,11.036842,1079
SHAPE01282,45.880787,11.036495,1080
SHAPE01282,45.88071,11.036379,1081
SHAPE01282,45.880596,11.036201,1082
SHAPE01282,45.88015,11.035599,1083
SHAPE01282,45.879604,11.034999,1084
SHAPE01282,45.879402,11.034791,1085
SHAPE01282,45.879025,11.03442,1086
SHAPE01282,45.87899,11.034382,1087
SHAPE01282,45.87863,11.033998,1088
SHAPE01282,45.877926,11.033197,1089
SHAPE01282,45.87784,11.033154,1090
SHAPE01282,45.87778,11.033051,1091
SHAPE01282,45.877754,11.033023,1092
SHAPE01282,45.877453,11.032681,1093
SHAPE01282,45.87722,11.032428,1094
SHAPE01282,45.87711,11.032207,1095
SHAPE01282,45.87712,11.032174,1096
SHAPE01282,45.87713,11.032124,1097
SHAPE01282,45.87712,11.032073,1098
SHAPE01282,45.877106,11.032027,1099
SHAPE01282,45.87708,11.031992,1100
SHAPE01282,45.877052,11.031974,1101
SHAPE01282,45.87702,11.031966,1102
SHAPE01282,45.876995,11.031971,1103
SHAPE01282,45.876965,11.031988,1104
SHAPE01282,45.876617,11.032024,1105
SHAPE01282,45.87649,11.032007,1106
SHAPE01282,45.87592,11.031922,1107
SHAPE01282,45.875862,11.031912,1108
SHAPE01282,45.875793,11.0319,1109
SHAPE01282,45.87561,11.031867,1110
SHAPE01282,45.87561,11.031867,1111
SHAPE01282,45.875328,11.031816,1112
SHAPE01282,45.874523,11.03167,1113
SHAPE01282,45.87383,11.031557,1114
SHAPE01282,45.87321,11.03144,1115
SHAPE01282,45.873108,11.031323,1116
SHAPE01282,45.87301,11.031183,1117
SHAPE01282,45.872993,11.031138,1118
SHAPE01282,45.87297,11.0311,1119
SHAPE01282,45.872944,11.031072,1120
SHAPE01282,45.872883,11.03093,1121
SHAPE01282,45.87284,11.030726,1122
SHAPE01282,45.872845,11.030426,1123
SHAPE01282,45.872833,11.029164,1124
SHAPE01282,45.872856,11.0291,1125
SHAPE01282,45.87286,11.029088,1126
SHAPE01282,45.872864,11.029074,1127
SHAPE01282,45.872868,11.029058,1128
SHAPE01282,45.872864,11.029043,1129
SHAPE01282,45.872864,11.029036,1130
SHAPE01282,45.87286,11.029028,1131
SHAPE01282,45.872856,11.029021,1132
SHAPE01282,45.872826,11.028955,1133
SHAPE01282,45.872818,11.028777,1134
SHAPE01282,45.872795,11.027532,1135
SHAPE01282,45.872784,11.026323,1136
SHAPE01282,45.872776,11.02559,1137
SHAPE01282,45.87276,11.024456,1138
SHAPE01282,45.87276,11.024337,1139
SHAPE01282,45.87276,11.024337,1140
SHAPE01282,45.87276,11.02427,1141
SHAPE01282,45.87275,11.023262,1142
SHAPE01282,45.872746,11.022463,1143
SHAPE01282,45.872734,11.022193,1144
SHAPE01282,45.872715,11.021965,1145
SHAPE01282,45.872684,11.021716,1146
SHAPE01282,45.872646,11.021494,1147
SHAPE01282,45.87259,11.021136,1148
SHAPE01282,45.872574,11.020941,1149
SHAPE01282,45.8726,11.020896,1150
SHAPE01282,45.87262,11.020844,1151
SHAPE01282,45.87264,11.020766,1152
SHAPE01282,45.872643,11.020684,1153
SHAPE01282,45.87263,11.020604,1154
SHAPE01282,45.87261,11.020531,1155
SHAPE01282,45.872574,11.020474,1156
SHAPE01282,45.872536,11.02043,1157
SHAPE01282,45.87249,11.020398,1158
SHAPE01282,45.87244,11.020382,1159
SHAPE01282,45.87241,11.02038,1160
SHAPE01282,45.872375,11.020384,1161
SHAPE01282,45.872295,11.020287,1162
SHAPE01282,45.87218,11.02007,1163
SHAPE01282,45.872032,11.019679,1164
SHAPE01282,45.87181,11.019259,1165
SHAPE01282,45.87164,11.019001,1166
SHAPE01282,45.871197,11.018324,1167
SHAPE01282,45.870937,11.017923,1168
SHAPE01282,45.870556,11.017313,1169
SHAPE01282,45.870506,11.017237,1170
SHAPE01282,45.87019,11.016737,1171
SHAPE01282,45.87019,11.016737,1172
SHAPE01282,45.87015,11.016674,1173
SHAPE01282,45.869053,11.014891,1174
SHAPE01282,45.86887,11.014535,1175
SHAPE01282,45.868813,11.014409,1176
SHAPE01282,45.868813,11.014409,1177
SHAPE01282,45.868565,11.013825,1178
SHAPE01282,45.868443,11.01343,1179
SHAPE01282,45.868423,11.013336,1180
SHAPE01282,45.868393,11.013167,1181
SHAPE01282,45.868378,11.01306,1182
SHAPE01282,45.868374,11.01298,1183
SHAPE01282,45.868374,11.01287,1184
SHAPE01282,45.868385,11.012849,1185
SHAPE01282,45.868404,11.012794,1186
SHAPE01282,45.868412,11.012733,1187
SHAPE01282,45.868404,11.012673,1188
SHAPE01282,45.868385,11.012621,1189
SHAPE01282,45.86836,11.012577,1190
SHAPE01282,45.86832,11.012548,1191
SHAPE01282,45.86828,11.012535,1192
SHAPE01282,45.86824,11.01254,1193
SHAPE01282,45.868187,11.012577,1194
SHAPE01282,45.868122,11.012444,1195
SHAPE01282,45.868,11.012141,1196
SHAPE01282,45.867687,11.011245,1197
SHAPE01282,45.867447,11.010715,1198
SHAPE01282,45.867382,11.010588,1199
SHAPE01282,45.86731,11.010462,1200
SHAPE01282,45.86722,11.010305,1201
SHAPE01282,45.866825,11.009671,1202
SHAPE01282,45.86662,11.009332,1203
SHAPE01282,45.86655,11.009212,1204
SHAPE01282,45.86653,11.009176,1205
SHAPE01282,45.866455,11.009021,1206
SHAPE01282,45.866405,11.008918,1207
SHAPE01282,45.866367,11.008828,1208
SHAPE01282,45.866344,11.008743,1209
SHAPE01282,45.86632,11.008604,1210
SHAPE01282,45.86631,11.008471,1211
SHAPE01282,45.86631,11.008412,1212
SHAPE01282,45.86632,11.008353,1213
SHAPE01282,45.86636,11.008236,1214
SHAPE01282,45.866394,11.008195,1215
SHAPE01282,45.86643,11.008146,1216
SHAPE01282,45.86645,11.008092,1217
SHAPE01282,45.866474,11.008034,1218
SHAPE01282,45.86649,11.007971,1219
SHAPE01282,45.866497,11.007906,1220
SHAPE01282,45.866497,11.007839,1221
SHAPE01282,45.866493,11.007773,1222
SHAPE01282,45.86648,11.00771,1223
SHAPE01282,45.866463,11.007649,1224
SHAPE01282,45.86644,11.007593,1225
SHAPE01282,45.86641,11.007542,1226
SHAPE01282,45.866257,11.007278,1227
SHAPE01282,45.865963,11.006845,1228
SHAPE01282,45.865707,11.00649,1229
SHAPE01282,45.865643,11.006384,1230
SHAPE01282,45.865467,11.006092,1231
SHAPE01282,45.865067,11.005326,1232
SHAPE01282,45.864586,11.004451,1233
SHAPE01282,45.86439,11.004167,1234
SHAPE01282,45.86409,11.003729,1235
SHAPE01282,45.86388,11.003442,1236
SHAPE01282,45.863724,11.003276,1237
SHAPE01282,45.863567,11.003156,1238
SHAPE01282,45.8634,11.003058,1239
SHAPE01282,45.862057,11.002366,1240
SHAPE01282,45.861942,11.002218,1241
SHAPE01282,45.861916,11.002181,1242
SHAPE01282,45.861843,11.002032,1243
SHAPE01282,45.86184,11.001966,1244
SHAPE01282,45.861816,11.001905,1245
SHAPE01282,45.86179,11.001855,1246
SHAPE01282,45.861748,11.001818,1247
SHAPE01282,45.861702,11.001698,1248
SHAPE01282,45.861652,11.001554,1249
SHAPE01282,45.86166,11.001488,1250
SHAPE01282,45.861675,11.001422,1251
SHAPE01282,45.861813,11.000912,1252
SHAPE01282,45.861847,11.000805,1253
SHAPE01282,45.861893,11.00068,1254
SHAPE01282,45.86192,11.000616,1255
SHAPE01282,45.86192,11.000616,1256
SHAPE01282,45.862106,11.000177,1257
SHAPE01282,45.86216,11.000036,1258
SHAPE01282,45.862198,10.99994,1259
SHAPE01282,45.86232,10.999634,1260
SHAPE01282,45.86243,10.999344,1261
SHAPE01282,45.862762,10.998434,1262
SHAPE01282,45.862778,10.998383,1263
SHAPE01282,45.86313,10.997467,1264
SHAPE01282,45.86315,10.99741,1265
SHAPE01282,45.86315,10.99741,1266
SHAPE01282,45.863174,10.997345,1267
SHAPE01282,45.863453,10.996586,1268
SHAPE01282,45.863564,10.996232,1269
SHAPE01282,45.86359,10.996122,1270
SHAPE01282,45.86361,10.996001,1271
SHAPE01282,45.86362,10.995779,1272
SHAPE01282,45.863575,10.995526,1273
SHAPE01282,45.863445,10.995214,1274
SHAPE01282,45.86294,10.994555,1275
SHAPE01282,45.86242,10.993843,1276
SHAPE01282,45.86233,10.993752,1277
SHAPE01282,45.86223,10.993675,1278
SHAPE01282,45.86211,10.99361,1279
SHAPE01282,45.862,10.993566,1280
SHAPE01282,45.8619,10.993539,1281
SHAPE01282,45.861805,10.993526,1282
SHAPE01282,45.861534,10.993492,1283
SHAPE01282,45.861454,10.993475,1284
SHAPE01282,45.861435,10.993467,1285
SHAPE01282,45.861374,10.993442,1286
SHAPE01282,45.861248,10.993359,1287
SHAPE01282,45.86115,10.993264,1288
SHAPE01282,45.86112,10.993228,1289
SHAPE01282,45.86109,10.993185,1290
SHAPE01282,45.86103,10.993091,1291
SHAPE01282,45.860455,10.991934,1292
SHAPE01282,45.860188,10.991475,1293
SHAPE01282,45.860146,10.991433,1294
SHAPE01282,45.860046,10.991339,1295
SHAPE01282,45.860046,10.991339,1296
SHAPE01282,45.859882,10.991186,1297
SHAPE01282,45.859047,10.990681,1298
SHAPE01282,45.858788,10.990528,1299
SHAPE01282,45.858765,10.990515,1300
SHAPE01282,45.857136,10.989562,1301
SHAPE01282,45.857094,10.989545,1302
SHAPE01282,45.856945,10.989473,1303
SHAPE01282,45.856632,10.989326,1304
SHAPE01282,45.8566,10.989306,1305
SHAPE01282,45.856346,10.989182,1306
SHAPE01282,45.856052,10.989032,1307
SHAPE01282,45.855923,10.988946,1308
SHAPE01282,45.855797,10.988846,1309
SHAPE01282,45.85575,10.988801,1310
SHAPE01282,45.855705,10.988755,1311
SHAPE01282,45.855637,10.988674,1312
SHAPE01282,45.855614,10.988648,1313
SHAPE01282,45.85559,10.988619,1314
SHAPE01282,45.85554,10.988558,1315
SHAPE01282,45.855522,10.988528,1316
SHAPE01282,45.85539,10.988312,1317
SHAPE01282,45.85516,10.987913,1318
SHAPE01282,45.854893,10.98746,1319
SHAPE01282,45.854813,10.987312,1320
SHAPE01282,45.854748,10.987181,1321
SHAPE01282,45.854664,10.986967,1322
SHAPE01282,45.85458,10.986687,1323
SHAPE01282,45.85457,10.986648,1324
SHAPE01282,45.854504,10.986365,1325
SHAPE01282,45.85447,10.986103,1326
SHAPE01282,45.854393,10.985558,1327
SHAPE01282,45.854324,10.98501,1328
SHAPE01282,45.85421,10.984131,1329
SHAPE01282,45.854168,10.983763,1330
SHAPE01282,45.854137,10.983513,1331
SHAPE01282,45.854103,10.983257,1332
SHAPE01282,45.85409,10.983182,1333
SHAPE01282,45.854034,10.982833,1334
SHAPE01282,45.853985,10.982592,1335
SHAPE01282,45.853947,10.982411,1336
SHAPE01282,45.85389,10.982208,1337
SHAPE01282,45.853806,10.981962,1338
SHAPE01282,45.85378,10.981897,1339
SHAPE01282,45.853706,10.981713,1340
SHAPE01282,45.85369,10.981676,1341
SHAPE01282,45.853683,10.981653,1342
SHAPE01282,45.85347,10.981087,1343
SHAPE01282,45.85326,10.980552,1344
SHAPE01282,45.85321,10.980436,1345
SHAPE01282,45.853165,10.980339,1346
SHAPE01282,45.853085,10.980225,1347
SHAPE01282,45.853,10.980123,1348
SHAPE01282,45.852905,10.980041,1349
SHAPE01282,45.85275,10.979929,1350
SHAPE01282,45.852722,10.979916,1351
SHAPE01282,45.85251,10.979799,1352
SHAPE01282,45.852486,10.979788,1353
SHAPE01282,45.85222,10.97963,1354
SHAPE01282,45.852165,10.979592,1355
SHAPE01282,45.852016,10.979497,1356
SHAPE01282,45.85198,10.979467,1357
SHAPE01282,45.851944,10.979437,1358
SHAPE01282,45.851917,10.979406,1359
SHAPE01282,45.851864,10.979337,1360
SHAPE01282,45.851795,10.979223,1361
SHAPE01282,45.851776,10.979195,1362
SHAPE01282,45.85172,10.979114,1363
SHAPE01282,45.851696,10.979068,1364
SHAPE01282,45.851612,10.978929,1365
SHAPE01282,45.851578,10.978865,1366
SHAPE01282,45.851547,10.978811,1367
SHAPE01282,45.851547,10.978811,1368
SHAPE01282,45.851513,10.97875,1369
SHAPE01282,45.85144,10.978605,1370
SHAPE01282,45.851364,10.97849,1371
SHAPE01282,45.85133,10.978433,1372
SHAPE01282,45.851215,10.97825,1373
SHAPE01282,45.85113,10.978104,1374
SHAPE01282,45.851044,10.977944,1375
SHAPE01282,45.851025,10.977909,1376
SHAPE01282,45.850967,10.97781,1377
SHAPE01282,45.850933,10.977731,1378
SHAPE01282,45.850903,10.977644,1379
SHAPE01282,45.850872,10.977503,1380
SHAPE01282,45.850838,10.977284,1381
SHAPE01282,45.850822,10.977093,1382
SHAPE01282,45.850826,10.976871,1383
SHAPE01282,45.850826,10.976856,1384
SHAPE01282,45.850845,10.976643,1385
SHAPE01282,45.85091,10.976217,1386
SHAPE01282,45.851006,10.975455,1387
SHAPE01282,45.851086,10.974838,1388
SHAPE01282,45.851135,10.974593,1389
SHAPE01282,45.8512,10.974352,1390
SHAPE01282,45.85121,10.974316,1391
SHAPE01282,45.851215,10.974275,1392
SHAPE01282,45.851276,10.973703,1393
SHAPE01282,45.851376,10.973235,1394
SHAPE01282,45.851597,10.972616,1395
SHAPE01282,45.85167,10.972445,1396
SHAPE01282,45.851833,10.972049,1397
SHAPE01282,45.851833,10.972049,1398
SHAPE01282,45.852062,10.971505,1399
SHAPE01282,45.85207,10.971484,1400
SHAPE01282,45.852352,10.970753,1401
SHAPE01282,45.852436,10.970543,1402
SHAPE01282,45.85245,10.970508,1403
SHAPE01282,45.852524,10.970325,1404
SHAPE01282,45.85259,10.970149,1405
SHAPE01282,45.85317,10.968691,1406
SHAPE01282,45.853233,10.968545,1407
SHAPE01282,45.85339,10.968103,1408
SHAPE01282,45.853497,10.967813,1409
SHAPE01282,45.853596,10.967516,1410
SHAPE01282,45.853596,10.967516,1411
SHAPE01282,45.853615,10.967465,1412
SHAPE01282,45.853657,10.967273,1413
SHAPE01282,45.853695,10.967096,1414
SHAPE01282,45.85372,10.966764,1415
SHAPE01282,45.853683,10.966064,1416
SHAPE01282,45.85363,10.965144,1417
SHAPE01282,45.85362,10.964933,1418
SHAPE01282,45.853596,10.964272,1419
SHAPE01282,45.85366,10.963554,1420
SHAPE01282,45.85384,10.961973,1421
SHAPE01282,45.853867,10.961433,1422
SHAPE01282,45.85383,10.959575,1423
SHAPE01282,45.853855,10.959114,1424
SHAPE01282,45.85389,10.958848,1425
SHAPE01282,45.853996,10.958323,1426
SHAPE01282,45.854095,10.957947,1427
SHAPE01282,45.854374,10.9571,1428
SHAPE01282,45.854416,10.95695,1429
SHAPE01282,45.854477,10.956726,1430
SHAPE01282,45.854546,10.956408,1431
SHAPE01282,45.854588,10.95607,1432
SHAPE01282,45.854607,10.95586,1433
SHAPE01282,45.854618,10.955782,1434
SHAPE01282,45.854626,10.955687,1435
SHAPE01282,45.854633,10.955513,1436
SHAPE01282,45.854633,10.955343,1437
SHAPE01282,45.854572,10.95482,1438
SHAPE01282,45.854507,10.954373,1439
SHAPE01282,45.8543,10.953075,1440
SHAPE01282,45.854286,10.95293,1441
SHAPE01282,45.854282,10.952789,1442
SHAPE01282,45.85428,10.952622,1443
SHAPE01282,45.854282,10.952456,1444
SHAPE01282,45.85431,10.952085,1445
SHAPE01282,45.854443,10.951062,1446
SHAPE01282,45.85467,10.949212,1447
SHAPE01282,45.85467,10.949212,1448
SHAPE01282,45.854675,10.949173,1449
SHAPE01282,45.85503,10.946424,1450
SHAPE01282,45.85503,10.946424,1451
SHAPE01282,45.855038,10.946356,1452
SHAPE01282,45.85505,10.946228,1453
SHAPE01282,45.855484,10.942694,1454
SHAPE01282,45.855503,10.94252,1455
SHAPE01282,45.855515,10.942365,1456
SHAPE01282,45.85551,10.942232,1457
SHAPE01282,45.85551,10.942085,1458
SHAPE01282,45.8555,10.941931,1459
SHAPE01282,45.85548,10.941798,1460
SHAPE01282,45.855453,10.941666,1461
SHAPE01282,45.85539,10.941403,1462
SHAPE01282,45.8553,10.941089,1463
SHAPE01282,45.854767,10.939178,1464
SHAPE01282,45.854485,10.93822,1465
SHAPE01282,45.85424,10.937426,1466
SHAPE01282,45.85422,10.937328,1467
SHAPE01282,45.85421,10.937227,1468
SHAPE01282,45.854164,10.936876,1469
SHAPE01282,45.854145,10.936511,1470
SHAPE01282,45.854153,10.93635,1471
SHAPE01282,45.85418,10.936179,1472
SHAPE01282,45.854267,10.935736,1473
SHAPE01282,45.854446,10.934974,1474
SHAPE01282,45.854538,10.934559,1475
SHAPE01282,45.854546,10.934518,1476
SHAPE01282,45.85456,10.934524,1477
SHAPE01282,45.85456,10.934524,1478
SHAPE01282,45.854546,10.934518,1479
SHAPE01282,45.85463,10.93414,1480
SHAPE01282,45.854652,10.934036,1481
SHAPE01282,45.85484,10.933211,1482
SHAPE01282,45.854893,10.932967,1483
SHAPE01282,45.854965,10.932694,1484
SHAPE01282,45.85504,10.932456,1485
SHAPE01282,45.855106,10.932283,1486
SHAPE01282,45.85515,10.932216,1487
SHAPE01282,45.855186,10.932206,1488
SHAPE01282,45.85522,10.932187,1489
SHAPE01282,45.855255,10.932158,1490
SHAPE01282,45.855286,10.932122,1491
SHAPE01282,45.85531,10.932077,1492
SHAPE01282,45.85533,10.931988,1493
SHAPE01282,45.855335,10.931891,1494
SHAPE01282,45.855324,10.931822,1495
SHAPE01282,45.8553,10.931759,1496
SHAPE01282,45.855267,10.931706,1497
SHAPE01282,45.85526,10.931623,1498
SHAPE01282,45.85527,10.931449,1499
SHAPE01282,45.855312,10.931141,1500
SHAPE01282,45.855354,10.930948,1501
SHAPE01282,45.85548,10.93041,1502
SHAPE01282,45.85549,10.930362,1503
SHAPE01282,45.855526,10.930202,1504
SHAPE01282,45.85557,10.930013,1505
SHAPE01282,45.855625,10.92977,1506
SHAPE01282,45.855625,10.92977,1507
SHAPE01282,45.855816,10.928939,1508
SHAPE01282,45.855816,10.928931,1509
SHAPE01282,45.85593,10.928408,1510
SHAPE01282,45.855965,10.928255,1511
SHAPE01282,45.855984,10.928166,1512
SHAPE01282,45.856087,10.927668,1513
SHAPE01282,45.85648,10.925856,1514
SHAPE01282,45.856785,10.924614,1515
SHAPE01282,45.85734,10.922163,1516
SHAPE01282,45.857506,10.921443,1517
SHAPE01282,45.85756,10.921273,1518
SHAPE01282,45.8576,10.921161,1519
SHAPE01282,45.85762,10.921112,1520
SHAPE01282,45.85764,10.921064,1521
SHAPE01282,45.85767,10.920995,1522
SHAPE01282,45.85771,10.920909,1523
SHAPE01282,45.857758,10.920823,1524
SHAPE01282,45.85783,10.920722,1525
SHAPE01282,45.85786,10.920686,1526
SHAPE01282,45.857983,10.920522,1527
SHAPE01282,45.85803,10.920478,1528
SHAPE01282,45.85809,10.920423,1529
SHAPE01282,45.858208,10.920322,1530
SHAPE01282,45.858364,10.920188,1531
SHAPE01282,45.8585,10.920069,1532
SHAPE01282,45.860622,10.91828,1533
SHAPE01282,45.861355,10.917645,1534
SHAPE01282,45.861523,10.917515,1535
SHAPE01282,45.8617,10.9174,1536
SHAPE01282,45.862034,10.917222,1537
SHAPE01282,45.862602,10.917023,1538
SHAPE01282,45.863384,10.916783,1539
SHAPE01282,45.863583,10.916724,1540
SHAPE01282,45.86379,10.916671,1541
SHAPE01282,45.863968,10.916609,1542
SHAPE01282,45.864124,10.916547,1543
SHAPE01282,45.86426,10.916469,1544
SHAPE01282,45.8644,10.916361,1545
SHAPE01282,45.864693,10.916085,1546
SHAPE01282,45.86498,10.915783,1547
SHAPE01282,45.865555,10.915192,1548
SHAPE01282,45.86568,10.915088,1549
SHAPE01282,45.86581,10.914997,1550
SHAPE01282,45.86597,10.914907,1551
SHAPE01282,45.866135,10.914845,1552
SHAPE01282,45.8665,10.914759,1553
SHAPE01282,45.867157,10.914707,1554
SHAPE01282,45.867634,10.914664,1555
SHAPE01282,45.8677,10.914644,1556
SHAPE01282,45.867767,10.914606,1557
SHAPE01282,45.867832,10.914566,1558
SHAPE01282,45.867893,10.914507,1559
SHAPE01282,45.867935,10.914442,1560
SHAPE01282,45.867977,10.914359,1561
SHAPE01282,45.868008,10.914264,1562
SHAPE01282,45.868027,10.914162,1563
SHAPE01282,45.86811,10.913297,1564
SHAPE01282,45.86814,10.913147,1565
SHAPE01282,45.86818,10.913005,1566
SHAPE01282,45.868324,10.912643,1567
SHAPE01282,45.868713,10.911849,1568
SHAPE01282,45.86888,10.911419,1569
SHAPE01282,45.868923,10.911135,1570
SHAPE01282,45.868935,10.911016,1571
SHAPE01282,45.86893,10.910895,1572
SHAPE01282,45.868896,10.910694,1573
SHAPE01282,45.86883,10.910494,1574
SHAPE01282,45.868626,10.909893,1575
SHAPE01282,45.86845,10.909401,1576
SHAPE01282,45.868366,10.909142,1577
SHAPE01282,45.868313,10.908883,1578
SHAPE01282,45.868263,10.908587,1579
SHAPE01282,45.868202,10.9081,1580
SHAPE01282,45.868176,10.90772,1581
SHAPE01282,45.868183,10.907559,1582
SHAPE01282,45.868202,10.907435,1583
SHAPE01282,45.86824,10.907293,1584
SHAPE01282,45.868324,10.907127,1585
SHAPE01282,45.868393,10.907036,1586
SHAPE01282,45.868454,10.906977,1587
SHAPE01282,45.868515,10.90693,1588
SHAPE01282,45.868603,10.906889,1589
SHAPE01282,45.86868,10.906883,1590
SHAPE01282,45.86876,10.906883,1591
SHAPE01282,45.868816,10.906889,1592
SHAPE01282,45.86888,10.90691,1593
SHAPE01282,45.868954,10.90695,1594
SHAPE01282,45.869022,10.907006,1595
SHAPE01282,45.86923,10.907211,1596
SHAPE01282,45.86958,10.907531,1597
SHAPE01282,45.86969,10.907602,1598
SHAPE01282,45.8698,10.907657,1599
SHAPE01282,45.870056,10.907722,1600
SHAPE01282,45.870552,10.907843,1601
SHAPE01282,45.870823,10.907887,1602
SHAPE01282,45.8709,10.907892,1603
SHAPE01282,45.871105,10.907922,1604
SHAPE01282,45.87118,10.907916,1605
SHAPE01282,45.871296,10.907901,1606
SHAPE01282,45.871414,10.907863,1607
SHAPE01282,45.871746,10.907757,1608
SHAPE01282,45.873203,10.907219,1609
SHAPE01282,45.873333,10.907164,1610
SHAPE01282,45.873398,10.907126,1611
SHAPE01282,45.873512,10.907063,1612
SHAPE01282,45.873608,10.906959,1613
SHAPE01282,45.873642,10.906915,1614
SHAPE01282,45.873688,10.906857,1615
SHAPE01282,45.87384,10.906619,1616
SHAPE01282,45.873966,10.906414,1617
SHAPE01282,45.87399,10.906378,1618
SHAPE01282,45.87399,10.906378,1619
SHAPE01282,45.874344,10.905774,1620
SHAPE01282,45.874424,10.905672,1621
SHAPE01282,45.874477,10.905614,1622
SHAPE01282,45.874588,10.905532,1623
SHAPE01282,45.874725,10.905457,1624
SHAPE01282,45.875492,10.905239,1625
SHAPE01282,45.875816,10.905166,1626
SHAPE01282,45.875957,10.90511,1627
SHAPE01282,45.876076,10.905037,1628
SHAPE01282,45.876205,10.904922,1629
SHAPE01282,45.876366,10.904734,1630
SHAPE01282,45.8765,10.904513,1631
SHAPE01282,45.876743,10.903972,1632
SHAPE01282,45.87696,10.903481,1633
SHAPE01282,45.877316,10.902713,1634
SHAPE01282,45.877647,10.901964,1635
SHAPE01282,45.87768,10.90188,1636
SHAPE01282,45.877724,10.90178,1637
SHAPE01282,45.87775,10.901706,1638
SHAPE01282,45.877815,10.90149,1639
SHAPE01282,45.877884,10.901196,1640
SHAPE01282,45.877907,10.901094,1641
SHAPE01282,45.877956,10.899741,1642
SHAPE01282,45.877964,10.899458,1643
SHAPE01282,45.877968,10.898823,1644
SHAPE01282,45.877975,10.898547,1645
SHAPE01282,45.877987,10.897985,1646
SHAPE01282,45.877987,10.897932,1647
SHAPE01282,45.87799,10.897809,1648
SHAPE01282,45.878,10.897455,1649
SHAPE01282,45.87801,10.897107,1650
SHAPE01282,45.87801,10.897056,1651
SHAPE01282,45.87802,10.89679,1652
SHAPE01282,45.87803,10.896636,1653
SHAPE01282,45.878033,10.896265,1654
SHAPE01282,45.878036,10.896043,1655
SHAPE01282,45.878036,10.895982,1656
SHAPE01282,45.87804,10.895936,1657
SHAPE01282,45.87805,10.895552,1658
SHAPE01282,45.878056,10.895368,1659
SHAPE01282,45.87806,10.895206,1660
SHAPE01282,45.878067,10.894931,1661
SHAPE01282,45.87807,10.894866,1662
SHAPE01282,45.87807,10.894789,1663
SHAPE01282,45.878075,10.894591,1664
SHAPE01282,45.878082,10.894463,1665
SHAPE01282,45.878086,10.894271,1666
SHAPE01282,45.878098,10.894094,1667
SHAPE01282,45.878113,10.893982,1668
SHAPE01282,45.878128,10.893843,1669
SHAPE01282,45.87813,10.893815,1670
SHAPE01282,45.87817,10.893604,1671
SHAPE01282,45.878334,10.892703,1672
SHAPE01282,45.878365,10.892533,1673
SHAPE01282,45.878403,10.892316,1674
SHAPE01282,45.878433,10.892096,1675
SHAPE01282,45.87845,10.892022,1676
SHAPE01282,45.87846,10.891806,1677
SHAPE01282,45.87847,10.891479,1678
SHAPE01282,45.87846,10.891009,1679
SHAPE01282,45.87846,10.890912,1680
SHAPE01282,45.878456,10.890668,1681
SHAPE01282,45.878456,10.890668,1682
SHAPE01282,45.878452,10.890405,1683
SHAPE01282,45.87845,10.889997,1684
SHAPE01282,45.878433,10.889359,1685
SHAPE01282,45.878456,10.889274,1686
SHAPE01282,45.878475,10.889204,1687
SHAPE01282,45.878506,10.889134,1688
SHAPE01282,45.87851,10.889124,1689
SHAPE01282,45.87856,10.889043,1690
SHAPE01282,45.878586,10.889005,1691
SHAPE01282,45.878616,10.888989,1692
SHAPE01282,45.878643,10.88897,1693
SHAPE01282,45.87867,10.888945,1694
SHAPE01282,45.878693,10.888893,1695
SHAPE01282,45.8787,10.888829,1696
SHAPE01282,45.878704,10.888721,1697
SHAPE01282,45.878704,10.888618,1698
SHAPE01282,45.8787,10.888535,1699
SHAPE01282,45.87868,10.888465,1700
SHAPE01282,45.878654,10.888407,1701
SHAPE01282,45.87862,10.888367,1702
SHAPE01282,45.87859,10.888348,1703
SHAPE01282,45.878555,10.888338,1704
SHAPE01282,45.878525,10.888341,1705
SHAPE01282,45.878498,10.888287,1706
SHAPE01282,45.878483,10.888244,1707
SHAPE01282,45.878468,10.888165,1708
SHAPE01282,45.878464,10.888062,1709
SHAPE01282,45.87848,10.888001,1710
SHAPE01282,45.878494,10.887952,1711
SHAPE01282,45.878525,10.887874,1712
SHAPE01282,45.878563,10.887796,1713
SHAPE01282,45.87861,10.887728,1714
SHAPE01282,45.87866,10.887662,1715
SHAPE01282,45.878716,10.887608,1716
SHAPE01282,45.878754,10.88758,1717
SHAPE01282,45.878807,10.887549,1718
SHAPE01282,45.878872,10.887525,1719
SHAPE01282,45.87892,10.887513,1720
SHAPE01282,45.878967,10.887508,1721
SHAPE01282,45.879017,10.887506,1722
SHAPE01282,45.879086,10.887509,1723
SHAPE01282,45.87921,10.887533,1724
SHAPE01282,45.879284,10.887543,1725
SHAPE01282,45.879353,10.887549,1726
SHAPE01282,45.87942,10.887549,1727
SHAPE01282,45.879486,10.887537,1728
SHAPE01282,45.879574,10.887489,1729
SHAPE01282,45.87963,10.887424,1730
SHAPE01282,45.879677,10.887341,1731
SHAPE01282,45.879734,10.887147,1732
SHAPE01282,45.87979,10.886917,1733
SHAPE01282,45.87989,10.886543,1734
SHAPE01282,45.87995,10.886371,1735
SHAPE01282,45.88007,10.88616,1736
SHAPE01282,45.8803,10.885822,1737
SHAPE01282,45.88042,10.885633,1738
SHAPE01282,45.880535,10.885439,1739
SHAPE01282,45.880577,10.885334,1740
SHAPE01282,45.88059,10.885267,1741
SHAPE01282,45.88059,10.885195,1742
SHAPE01282,45.880573,10.885088,1743
SHAPE01282,45.880535,10.884981,1744
SHAPE01282,45.88047,10.884914,1745
SHAPE01282,45.880398,10.884879,1746
SHAPE01282,45.880325,10.884871,1747
SHAPE01282,45.88026,10.884891,1748
SHAPE01282,45.880215,10.884914,1749
SHAPE01282,45.880173,10.884953,1750
SHAPE01282,45.88014,10.884997,1751
SHAPE01282,45.880085,10.885068,1752
SHAPE01282,45.88001,10.885212,1753
SHAPE01282,45.87989,10.885426,1754
SHAPE01282,45.87972,10.885754,1755
SHAPE01282,45.879402,10.886374,1756
SHAPE01282,45.879364,10.88643,1757
SHAPE01282,45.879253,10.886526,1758
SHAPE01282,45.879215,10.886553,1759
SHAPE01282,45.87915,10.886583,1760
SHAPE01282,45.879025,10.886602,1761
SHAPE01282,45.87892,10.886581,1762
SHAPE01282,45.878845,10.886556,1763
SHAPE01282,45.878757,10.886501,1764
SHAPE01282,45.87867,10.886397,1765
SHAPE01282,45.878597,10.886266,1766
SHAPE01282,45.878403,10.885736,1767
SHAPE01282,45.87829,10.885469,1768
SHAPE01282,45.87818,10.885222,1769
SHAPE01282,45.878036,10.885005,1770
SHAPE01282,45.87654,10.883587,1771
SHAPE01282,45.875916,10.883009,1772
SHAPE01282,45.875183,10.882299,1773
SHAPE01282,45.874866,10.881949,1774
SHAPE01282,45.874554,10.881598,1775
SHAPE01282,45.87433,10.881315,1776
SHAPE01282,45.87411,10.881013,1777
SHAPE01282,45.8737,10.880427,1778
SHAPE01282,45.872864,10.879257,1779
SHAPE01282,45.871204,10.876945,1780
SHAPE01282,45.87098,10.876628,1781
SHAPE01282,45.870926,10.876493,1782
SHAPE01282,45.870895,10.87641,1783
SHAPE01282,45.87085,10.876221,1784
SHAPE01282,45.870865,10.876177,1785
SHAPE01282,45.870872,10.876127,1786
SHAPE01282,45.870872,10.876101,1787
SHAPE01282,45.87096,10.875843,1788
SHAPE01282,45.871006,10.87572,1789
SHAPE01282,45.871048,10.875631,1790
SHAPE01282,45.87106,10.875614,1791
SHAPE01282,45.871105,10.875543,1792
SHAPE01282,45.871105,10.875543,1793
SHAPE01282,45.871124,10.875508,1794
SHAPE01282,45.871265,10.875326,1795
SHAPE01282,45.871315,10.875275,1796
SHAPE01282,45.871365,10.875236,1797
SHAPE01282,45.8714,10.875218,1798
SHAPE01282,45.871563,10.875127,1799
SHAPE01282,45.8718,10.87499,1800
SHAPE01282,45.871857,10.874953,1801
SHAPE01282,45.87189,10.874932,1802
SHAPE01282,45.871918,10.874916,1803
SHAPE01282,45.872066,10.874811,1804
SHAPE01282,45.872105,10.874785,1805
SHAPE01282,45.872147,10.874758,1806
SHAPE01282,45.872192,10.874727,1807
SHAPE01282,45.872417,10.874578,1808
SHAPE01282,45.872597,10.874459,1809
SHAPE01282,45.87264,10.874433,1810
SHAPE01282,45.872746,10.874371,1811
SHAPE01282,45.87303,10.874196,1812
SHAPE01282,45.873207,10.874089,1813
SHAPE01282,45.873398,10.873999,1814
SHAPE01282,45.87375,10.873792,1815
SHAPE01282,45.873947,10.873673,1816
SHAPE01282,45.874134,10.873541,1817
SHAPE01282,45.874268,10.873432,1818
SHAPE01282,45.874382,10.87332,1819
SHAPE01282,45.874447,10.873253,1820
SHAPE01282,45.874462,10.87324,1821
SHAPE01282,45.874832,10.872828,1822
SHAPE01282,45.874844,10.872816,1823
SHAPE01282,45.874863,10.872793,1824
SHAPE01282,45.874897,10.872753,1825
SHAPE01282,45.8751,10.8725,1826
SHAPE01282,45.875202,10.872352,1827
SHAPE01282,45.87524,10.872292,1828
SHAPE01282,45.87534,10.872115,1829
SHAPE01282,45.87538,10.872043,1830
SHAPE01282,45.875496,10.871841,1831
SHAPE01282,45.875515,10.871809,1832
SHAPE01282,45.87565,10.871576,1833
SHAPE01282,45.875755,10.87139,1834
SHAPE01282,45.875786,10.871348,1835
SHAPE01282,45.876034,10.870983,1836
SHAPE01282,45.876095,10.870895,1837
SHAPE01282,45.876114,10.870869,1838
SHAPE01282,45.876236,10.87085,1839
SHAPE01282,45.876324,10.870839,1840
SHAPE01282,45.876347,10.870838,1841
SHAPE01282,45.876373,10.870863,1842
SHAPE01282,45.876408,10.870875,1843
SHAPE01282,45.87644,10.870875,1844
SHAPE01282,45.87647,10.870863,1845
SHAPE01282,45.8765,10.870839,1846
SHAPE01282,45.876522,10.870805,1847
SHAPE01282,45.876537,10.870763,1848
SHAPE01282,45.876545,10.870717,1849
SHAPE01282,45.876545,10.87067,1850
SHAPE01282,45.876534,10.870625,1851
SHAPE01282,45.876545,10.870479,1852
SHAPE01282,45.87656,10.870399,1853
SHAPE01282,45.8766,10.870251,1854
SHAPE01282,45.876762,10.869899,1855
SHAPE01282,45.876762,10.869899,1856
SHAPE01282,45.876793,10.869838,1857
SHAPE01282,45.876865,10.869615,1858
SHAPE01282,45.876926,10.869434,1859
SHAPE01282,45.87696,10.869338,1860
SHAPE01282,45.876965,10.869326,1861
SHAPE01282,45.877033,10.869138,1862
SHAPE01282,45.87721,10.868609,1863
SHAPE01282,45.87725,10.868467,1864
SHAPE01282,45.877483,10.867764,1865
SHAPE01282,45.877544,10.867511,1866
SHAPE01282,45.87758,10.867288,1867
SHAPE01282,45.877567,10.866924,1868
SHAPE01282,45.87755,10.866629,1869
SHAPE01282,45.87714,10.864182,1870
SHAPE01282,45.87699,10.863626,1871
SHAPE01282,45.876904,10.863349,1872
SHAPE01282,45.876835,10.863073,1873
SHAPE01282,45.876804,10.862848,1874
SHAPE01282,45.87677,10.862477,1875
SHAPE01282,45.876713,10.861981,1876
SHAPE01282,45.876648,10.860883,1877
SHAPE01282,45.876617,10.860573,1878
SHAPE01282,45.876453,10.859742,1879
SHAPE01282,45.876396,10.859471,1880
SHAPE01282,45.87637,10.859334,1881
SHAPE01282,45.87636,10.859257,1882
SHAPE01282,45.876358,10.859171,1883
SHAPE01282,45.876358,10.85905,1884
SHAPE01282,45.87636,10.858973,1885
SHAPE01282,45.876373,10.8589,1886
SHAPE01282,45.876396,10.858791,1887
SHAPE01282,45.876423,10.858704,1888
SHAPE01282,45.876465,10.858604,1889
SHAPE01282,45.876507,10.858489,1890
SHAPE01282,45.876568,10.858396,1891
SHAPE01282,45.87669,10.858255,1892
SHAPE01282,45.87763,10.857856,1893
SHAPE01282,45.878113,10.857614,1894
SHAPE01282,45.878296,10.857541,1895
SHAPE01282,45.878307,10.857536,1896
SHAPE01282,45.87843,10.857488,1897
SHAPE01282,45.87849,10.857462,1898
SHAPE01282,45.878727,10.857366,1899
SHAPE01282,45.87886,10.857301,1900
SHAPE01282,45.878952,10.857244,1901
SHAPE01282,45.879032,10.857183,1902
SHAPE01282,45.87921,10.857046,1903
SHAPE01282,45.87936,10.856915,1904
SHAPE01282,45.87938,10.856897,1905
SHAPE01282,45.879524,10.856744,1906
SHAPE01282,45.879654,10.856606,1907
SHAPE01282,45.87968,10.856582,1908
SHAPE01282,45.879738,10.85652,1909
SHAPE01282,45.87981,10.856446,1910
SHAPE01282,45.879974,10.856271,1911
SHAPE01282,45.879974,10.856271,1912
SHAPE01282,45.880093,10.856148,1913
SHAPE01282,45.88015,10.856086,1914
SHAPE01282,45.880245,10.855982,1915
SHAPE01282,45.88051,10.855704,1916
SHAPE01282,45.880527,10.855685,1917
SHAPE01282,45.880573,10.855634,1918
SHAPE01282,45.880756,10.855442,1919
SHAPE01282,45.881104,10.855075,1920
SHAPE01282,45.881138,10.855034,1921
SHAPE01282,45.88122,10.854949,1922
SHAPE01282,45.881554,10.854608,1923
SHAPE01282,45.881603,10.854557,1924
SHAPE01282,45.88182,10.854328,1925
SHAPE01282,45.881977,10.854152,1926
SHAPE01282,45.881992,10.854143,1927
SHAPE01282,45.882015,10.854122,1928
SHAPE01282,45.88211,10.854126,1929
SHAPE01282,45.88213,10.854128,1930
SHAPE01282,45.882153,10.854136,1931
SHAPE01282,45.882206,10.854163,1932
SHAPE01282,45.882225,10.854184,1933
SHAPE01282,45.882244,10.8542,1934
SHAPE01282,45.882263,10.854209,1935
SHAPE01282,45.882282,10.854211,1936
SHAPE01282,45.8823,10.854207,1937
SHAPE01282,45.882324,10.854193,1938
SHAPE01282,45.882347,10.854169,1939
SHAPE01282,45.882362,10.854136,1940
SHAPE01282,45.88237,10.854099,1941
SHAPE01282,45.882374,10.854071,1942
SHAPE01282,45.88237,10.854042,1943
SHAPE01282,45.882362,10.854015,1944
SHAPE01282,45.88235,10.853992,1945
SHAPE01282,45.88237,10.853907,1946
SHAPE01282,45.882385,10.853834,1947
SHAPE01282,45.88241,10.853735,1948
SHAPE01282,45.88242,10.853711,1949
SHAPE01282,45.882595,10.853477,1950
SHAPE01282,45.88279,10.853212,1951
SHAPE01282,45.88284,10.853144,1952
SHAPE01282,45.882935,10.852987,1953
SHAPE01282,45.88294,10.85298,1954
SHAPE01282,45.883015,10.852856,1955
SHAPE01282,45.883057,10.852796,1956
SHAPE01282,45.88312,10.85269,1957
SHAPE01282,45.88312,10.85269,1958
SHAPE01282,45.883133,10.852668,1959
SHAPE01282,45.88327,10.852413,1960
SHAPE01282,45.88328,10.852394,1961
SHAPE01282,45.88347,10.852051,1962
SHAPE01282,45.883488,10.852015,1963
SHAPE01282,45.883556,10.851896,1964
SHAPE01282,45.883656,10.851715,1965
SHAPE01282,45.883663,10.851702,1966
SHAPE01282,45.883682,10.851663,1967
SHAPE01282,45.88383,10.851397,1968
SHAPE01282,45.883854,10.851357,1969
SHAPE01282,45.88387,10.851324,1970
SHAPE01282,45.883884,10.851295,1971
SHAPE01282,45.88415,10.85078,1972
SHAPE01282,45.8842,10.850688,1973
SHAPE01282,45.88421,10.850668,1974
SHAPE01282,45.884247,10.850601,1975
SHAPE01282,45.884254,10.850582,1976
SHAPE01282,45.884274,10.850542,1977
SHAPE01282,45.88443,10.850244,1978
SHAPE01282,45.8845,10.850113,1979
SHAPE01282,45.88467,10.849763,1980
SHAPE01282,45.884705,10.849696,1981
SHAPE01282,45.884766,10.849565,1982
SHAPE01282,45.88477,10.849552,1983
SHAPE01282,45.885063,10.84882,1984
SHAPE01282,45.885147,10.848591,1985
SHAPE01282,45.885227,10.84838,1986
SHAPE01282,45.88524,10.848343,1987
SHAPE01282,45.885265,10.848236,1988
SHAPE01282,45.885307,10.848076,1989
SHAPE01282,45.885365,10.847863,1990
SHAPE01282,45.885452,10.84752,1991
SHAPE01282,45.885513,10.847296,1992
SHAPE01282,45.88554,10.847192,1993
SHAPE01282,45.885563,10.847108,1994
SHAPE01282,45.88559,10.847018,1995
SHAPE01282,45.8856,10.846967,1996
SHAPE01282,45.885616,10.846916,1997
SHAPE01282,45.885666,10.846728,1998
SHAPE01282,45.885677,10.846677,1999
SHAPE01282,45.88571,10.846545,2000
SHAPE01282,45.88571,10.846545,2001
SHAPE01282,45.88577,10.846338,2002
SHAPE01282,45.885853,10.846009,2003
SHAPE01282,45.885895,10.845867,2004
SHAPE01282,45.885952,10.845691,2005
SHAPE01282,45.885967,10.845649,2006
SHAPE01282,45.886013,10.845465,2007
SHAPE01282,45.886093,10.845495,2008
SHAPE01282,45.886356,10.845593,2009
SHAPE01282,45.88637,10.845598,2010
SHAPE01282,45.886433,10.845621,2011
SHAPE01282,45.886887,10.845791,2012
SHAPE01282,45.886917,10.845802,2013
SHAPE01282,45.886955,10.845817,2014
SHAPE01282,45.887035,10.845846,2015
SHAPE01282,45.887077,10.845861,2016
SHAPE01282,45.887146,10.845885,2017
SHAPE01282,45.88756,10.846045,2018
SHAPE01282,45.88757,10.846049,2019
SHAPE01282,45.887638,10.846074,2020
SHAPE01282,45.8877,10.846093,2021
SHAPE01282,45.88797,10.846196,2022
SHAPE01282,45.888115,10.846248,2023
SHAPE01282,45.888126,10.846251,2024
SHAPE01282,45.888153,10.846254,2025
SHAPE01282,45.888184,10.846251,2026
SHAPE01282,45.888245,10.846237,2027
SHAPE01282,45.88834,10.846209,2028
SHAPE01282,45.88837,10.846198,2029
SHAPE01282,45.888584,10.846091,2030
SHAPE01282,45.88862,10.846074,2031
SHAPE01282,45.88869,10.846042,2032
SHAPE01282,45.88869,10.846042,2033
SHAPE01282,45.88872,10.846028,2034
SHAPE01282,45.888767,10.846009,2035
SHAPE01282,45.888824,10.845984,2036
SHAPE01282,45.888958,10.845931,2037
SHAPE01282,45.88962,10.84569,2038
SHAPE01282,45.88972,10.845654,2039
SHAPE01282,45.88975,10.845643,2040
SHAPE01282,45.889816,10.845614,2041
SHAPE01282,45.88988,10.84558,2042
SHAPE01282,45.889946,10.845522,2043
SHAPE01282,45.890034,10.845432,2044
SHAPE01282,45.890156,10.845197,2045
SHAPE01282,45.890186,10.845135,2046
SHAPE01282,45.890266,10.844989,2047
SHAPE01282,45.890285,10.844931,2048
SHAPE01282,45.8903,10.844874,2049
SHAPE01282,45.89031,10.844833,2050
SHAPE01282,45.890312,10.844788,2051
SHAPE01282,45.89031,10.844738,2052
SHAPE01282,45.8903,10.844695,2053
SHAPE01282,45.89026,10.844624,2054
SHAPE01282,45.89017,10.844495,2055
SHAPE01282,45.89004,10.844349,2056
SHAPE01282,45.890003,10.844306,2057
SHAPE01282,45.88989,10.844176,2058
SHAPE01282,45.889835,10.844113,2059
SHAPE01282,45.889656,10.843907,2060
SHAPE01282,45.889496,10.843722,2061
SHAPE01282,45.889362,10.843491,2062
SHAPE01282,45.88933,10.843439,2063
SHAPE01282,45.88926,10.843234,2064
SHAPE01282,45.88928,10.843212,2065
SHAPE01282,45.889294,10.843179,2066
SHAPE01282,45.889305,10.843137,2067
SHAPE01282,45.88931,10.843091,2068
SHAPE01282,45.88931,10.843047,2069
SHAPE01282,45.889297,10.842998,2070
SHAPE01282,45.889458,10.843005,2071
SHAPE01282,45.88981,10.842994,2072
SHAPE01282,45.890316,10.842978,2073
SHAPE01282,45.89056,10.84297,2074
SHAPE01282,45.8906,10.842969,2075
SHAPE01282,45.890694,10.842966,2076
SHAPE01282,45.89071,10.842965,2077
SHAPE01282,45.890797,10.842963,2078
SHAPE01282,45.89103,10.842957,2079
SHAPE01282,45.891056,10.842957,2080
SHAPE01282,45.89148,10.842948,2081
SHAPE01282,45.89152,10.842947,2082
SHAPE01282,45.89168,10.842939,2083
SHAPE01282,45.89178,10.842937,2084
SHAPE01282,45.891914,10.842935,2085
SHAPE01282,45.892014,10.842933,2086
SHAPE01282,45.892487,10.842932,2087
SHAPE01282,45.89252,10.842931,2088
SHAPE01282,45.892555,10.84293,2089
SHAPE01282,45.892796,10.842927,2090
SHAPE01282,45.892796,10.842985,2091
SHAPE01282,45.892796,10.843121,2092
SHAPE01282,45.892807,10.843666,2093
SHAPE01282,45.892803,10.843784,2094
SHAPE01282,45.892788,10.843895,2095
SHAPE01282,45.89271,10.844245,2096
SHAPE01282,45.892654,10.844504,2097
SHAPE01282,45.892605,10.844761,2098
SHAPE01282,45.892555,10.844994,2099
SHAPE01282,45.89249,10.845305,2100
SHAPE01282,45.892483,10.845339,2101
SHAPE01282,45.892483,10.845339,2102
SHAPE01282,45.89249,10.845305,2103
SHAPE01282,45.892555,10.844994,2104
SHAPE01282,45.892605,10.844761,2105
SHAPE01282,45.892654,10.844504,2106
SHAPE01282,45.89271,10.844245,2107
SHAPE01282,45.892788,10.843895,2108
SHAPE01282,45.892803,10.843784,2109
SHAPE01282,45.892807,10.843666,2110
SHAPE01282,45.892796,10.843121,2111
SHAPE01282,45.892796,10.842985,2112
SHAPE01282,45.892796,10.842927,2113
SHAPE01282,45.892868,10.842929,2114
SHAPE01282,45.89302,10.842926,2115
SHAPE01282,45.89326,10.84293,2116
SHAPE01282,45.893364,10.842926,2117
SHAPE01282,45.893387,10.842929,2118
SHAPE01282,45.89344,10.842942,2119
SHAPE01282,45.893505,10.842959,2120
SHAPE01282,45.893616,10.843016,2121
SHAPE01282,45.893806,10.843138,2122
SHAPE01282,45.89389,10.843172,2123
SHAPE01282,45.893974,10.843193,2124
SHAPE01282,45.89399,10.843202,2125
SHAPE01282,45.894096,10.843309,2126
SHAPE01282,45.894188,10.843419,2127
SHAPE01282,45.894207,10.843452,2128
SHAPE01282,45.894226,10.843488,2129
SHAPE01282,45.894417,10.843569,2130
SHAPE01282,45.894436,10.84357,2131
SHAPE01282,45.89448,10.843585,2132
SHAPE01282,45.89456,10.843659,2133
SHAPE01282,45.89468,10.843772,2134
SHAPE01282,45.894688,10.843804,2135
SHAPE01282,45.894695,10.843838,2136
SHAPE01282,45.8947,10.843867,2137
SHAPE01282,45.894703,10.843901,2138
SHAPE01282,45.894703,10.843936,2139
SHAPE01282,45.8947,10.843979,2140
SHAPE01282,45.8947,10.844014,2141
SHAPE01282,45.894653,10.844188,2142
SHAPE01282,45.89462,10.844329,2143
SHAPE01282,45.894615,10.844392,2144
SHAPE01282,45.89462,10.844449,2145
SHAPE01282,45.894623,10.844512,2146
SHAPE01282,45.89463,10.844534,2147
SHAPE01282,45.89465,10.8446,2148
SHAPE01282,45.89467,10.844641,2149
SHAPE01282,45.894714,10.844707,2150
SHAPE01282,45.894997,10.845012,2151
SHAPE01282,45.895042,10.845063,2152
SHAPE01282,45.895176,10.845221,2153
SHAPE01282,45.895206,10.845268,2154
SHAPE01282,45.895237,10.845325,2155
SHAPE01282,45.895264,10.845382,2156
SHAPE01282,45.89527,10.845414,2157
SHAPE01282,45.895283,10.845478,2158
SHAPE01282,45.895283,10.845525,2159
SHAPE01282,45.895275,10.845575,2160
SHAPE01282,45.89526,10.845659,2161
SHAPE01282,45.895226,10.845756,2162
SHAPE01282,45.89512,10.846044,2163
SHAPE01282,45.895077,10.846206,2164
SHAPE01282,45.89505,10.846312,2165
SHAPE01282,45.895023,10.846545,2166
SHAPE01282,45.895016,10.8466,2167
SHAPE01282,45.895004,10.846702,2168
SHAPE01282,45.894974,10.846886,2169
SHAPE01282,45.89489,10.847123,2170
SHAPE01282,45.894848,10.84725,2171
SHAPE01282,45.894833,10.84732,2172
SHAPE01282,45.894814,10.847387,2173
SHAPE01282,45.894806,10.847466,2174
SHAPE01282,45.8948,10.847543,2175
SHAPE01282,45.894806,10.847654,2176
SHAPE01282,45.894833,10.847827,2177
SHAPE01282,45.89486,10.847931,2178
SHAPE01282,45.894882,10.848034,2179
SHAPE01282,45.894787,10.848211,2180
SHAPE01282,45.894753,10.848284,2181
SHAPE01282,45.894638,10.848511,2182
SHAPE01282,45.89461,10.84856,2183
SHAPE01282,45.894398,10.848987,2184
SHAPE01282,45.89436,10.849052,2185
SHAPE01282,45.894455,10.849146,2186
SHAPE01282,45.89449,10.849186,2187
SHAPE01282,45.894592,10.849295,2188
SHAPE01282,45.894825,10.849546,2189
SHAPE01282,45.894882,10.849606,2190
SHAPE01282,45.89496,10.84969,2191
SHAPE01282,45.89512,10.849859,2192
SHAPE01282,45.895153,10.849898,2193
SHAPE01282,45.895355,10.850118,2194
SHAPE01282,45.895397,10.850164,2195
SHAPE01282,45.895397,10.850164,2196
SHAPE01282,45.89551,10.850296,2197
SHAPE01282,45.895535,10.850321,2198
SHAPE01282,45.895733,10.850525,2199
SHAPE01282,45.8958,10.850599,2200
SHAPE01282,45.895844,10.850641,2201
SHAPE01282,45.89594,10.850739,2202
SHAPE01282,45.89602,10.850819,2203
SHAPE01282,45.896122,10.850927,2204
SHAPE01282,45.89615,10.850952,2205
SHAPE01282,45.89633,10.851142,2206
SHAPE01282,45.89682,10.851635,2207
SHAPE01282,45.896854,10.851673,2208
SHAPE01282,45.896862,10.85168,2209
SHAPE01282,45.89709,10.851967,2210
SHAPE01282,45.897167,10.852052,2211
SHAPE01282,45.897182,10.852077,2212
SHAPE01282,45.897198,10.852107,2213
SHAPE01282,45.897232,10.852182,2214
SHAPE01282,45.89727,10.852277,2215
SHAPE01282,45.89727,10.852307,2216
SHAPE01282,45.897274,10.852337,2217
SHAPE01282,45.897285,10.852369,2218
SHAPE01282,45.8973,10.852396,2219
SHAPE01282,45.897324,10.852415,2220
SHAPE01282,45.897346,10.852426,2221
SHAPE01282,45.897366,10.852427,2222
SHAPE01282,45.897385,10.852423,2223
SHAPE01282,45.897453,10.852427,2224
SHAPE01282,45.897507,10.852444,2225
SHAPE01282,45.897644,10.85252,2226
SHAPE01282,45.897755,10.852602,2227
SHAPE01282,45.897934,10.85275,2228
SHAPE01282,45.898037,10.852859,2229
SHAPE01282,45.898262,10.853148,2230
SHAPE01282,45.898296,10.853193,2231
SHAPE01282,45.89833,10.853242,2232
SHAPE01282,45.898438,10.853394,2233
SHAPE01282,45.898586,10.853621,2234
SHAPE01282,45.89872,10.853853,2235
SHAPE01282,45.898952,10.854239,2236
SHAPE01282,45.898968,10.854266,2237
SHAPE01282,45.899006,10.854336,2238
SHAPE01282,45.899094,10.854484,2239
SHAPE01282,45.899315,10.854857,2240
SHAPE01282,45.899784,10.855658,2241
SHAPE01282,45.899784,10.855658,2242
SHAPE01282,45.899914,10.855877,2243
SHAPE01282,45.90058,10.857064,2244
SHAPE01282,45.90115,10.85807,2245
SHAPE01282,45.90124,10.858235,2246
SHAPE01282,45.90136,10.858445,2247
SHAPE01282,45.901836,10.859246,2248
SHAPE01282,45.901848,10.859267,2249
SHAPE01282,45.901905,10.859368,2250
SHAPE01282,45.902287,10.86001,2251
SHAPE01282,45.902287,10.86001,2252
SHAPE01282,45.902294,10.860023,2253
SHAPE01282,45.902588,10.860532,2254
SHAPE01282,45.902607,10.860561,2255
SHAPE01282,45.90265,10.860627,2256
SHAPE01282,45.902657,10.860641,2257
SHAPE01282,45.902725,10.860755,2258
SHAPE01282,45.902737,10.860774,2259
SHAPE01282,45.90287,10.861032,2260
SHAPE01282,45.90305,10.861364,2261
SHAPE01282,45.903347,10.861869,2262
SHAPE01282,45.903847,10.862723,2263
SHAPE01282,45.903854,10.862739,2264
SHAPE01282,45.90392,10.862857,2265
SHAPE01282,45.904495,10.863773,2266
SHAPE01282,45.904602,10.86393,2267
SHAPE01282,45.904644,10.863995,2268
SHAPE01282,45.90481,10.864203,2269
SHAPE01282,45.90481,10.864203,2270
SHAPE01282,45.904903,10.864318,2271
SHAPE01282,45.90545,10.865012,2272
SHAPE01282,45.905727,10.865365,2273
SHAPE01282,45.905785,10.865435,2274
SHAPE01282,45.90601,10.865705,2275
SHAPE01282,45.90624,10.865978,2276
SHAPE01282,45.906284,10.866035,2277
SHAPE01282,45.906506,10.866307,2278
SHAPE01282,45.906506,10.866307,2279
SHAPE01282,45.90658,10.866399,2280
SHAPE01282,45.906616,10.866438,2281
SHAPE01282,45.90702,10.866953,2282
SHAPE01282,45.90714,10.867224,2283
SHAPE01282,45.907135,10.86725,2284
SHAPE01282,45.907127,10.867353,2285
SHAPE01282,45.907143,10.867439,2286
SHAPE01282,45.907154,10.867492,2287
SHAPE01282,45.90718,10.867541,2288
SHAPE01282,45.907192,10.867565,2289
SHAPE01282,45.907246,10.867623,2290
SHAPE01282,45.907295,10.867652,2291
SHAPE01282,45.90736,10.867663,2292
SHAPE01282,45.90742,10.867649,2293
SHAPE01282,45.90747,10.867619,2294
SHAPE01282,45.907574,10.867702,2295
SHAPE01282,45.90758,10.867709,2296
SHAPE01282,45.90764,10.867755,2297
SHAPE01282,45.90838,10.868786,2298
SHAPE01282,45.908485,10.868952,2299
SHAPE01282,45.908646,10.869207,2300
SHAPE01282,45.908745,10.869356,2301
SHAPE01282,45.908947,10.869662,2302
SHAPE01282,45.909355,10.870266,2303
SHAPE01282,45.90945,10.870412,2304
SHAPE01282,45.909504,10.870501,2305
SHAPE01282,45.909504,10.870501,2306
SHAPE01282,45.909554,10.870584,2307
SHAPE01282,45.90992,10.871203,2308
SHAPE01282,45.90997,10.871344,2309
SHAPE01282,45.90999,10.871505,2310
SHAPE01282,45.90997,10.871691,2311
SHAPE01282,45.909927,10.871804,2312
SHAPE01282,45.90992,10.871879,2313
SHAPE01282,45.90992,10.871956,2314
SHAPE01282,45.90993,10.872016,2315
SHAPE01282,45.909946,10.872066,2316
SHAPE01282,45.910004,10.872154,2317
SHAPE01282,45.910046,10.872193,2318
SHAPE01282,45.910114,10.872228,2319
SHAPE01282,45.910164,10.872228,2320
SHAPE01282,45.910248,10.872195,2321
SHAPE01282,45.91035,10.872192,2322
SHAPE01282,45.910385,10.872204,2323
SHAPE01282,45.91042,10.872217,2324
SHAPE01282,45.910614,10.872505,2325
SHAPE01282,45.9107,10.872691,2326
SHAPE01282,45.910984,10.873255,2327
SHAPE01282,45.91114,10.873555,2328
SHAPE01282,45.91119,10.873647,2329
SHAPE01282,45.91141,10.874068,2330
SHAPE01282,45.911495,10.874186,2331
SHAPE01282,45.911594,10.874335,2332
SHAPE01282,45.911743,10.874549,2333
SHAPE01282,45.912033,10.874894,2334
SHAPE01282,45.912178,10.875056,2335
SHAPE01282,45.91229,10.875179,2336
SHAPE01282,45.91229,10.875179,2337
SHAPE01282,45.912937,10.875908,2338
SHAPE01282,45.9131,10.876095,2339
SHAPE01282,45.91368,10.876755,2340
SHAPE01282,45.913708,10.876787,2341
SHAPE01282,45.914124,10.877255,2342
SHAPE01282,45.914146,10.877283,2343
SHAPE01282,45.91435,10.877512,2344
SHAPE01282,45.914394,10.877556,2345
SHAPE01282,45.91445,10.877621,2346
SHAPE01282,45.914677,10.877867,2347
SHAPE01282,45.915047,10.878324,2348
SHAPE01282,45.91524,10.878557,2349
SHAPE01282,45.91542,10.878802,2350
SHAPE01282,45.915432,10.87883,2351
SHAPE01282,45.91545,10.878853,2352
SHAPE01282,45.915478,10.878866,2353
SHAPE01282,45.91559,10.878954,2354
SHAPE01282,45.915665,10.879011,2355
SHAPE01282,45.915863,10.879242,2356
SHAPE01282,45.91607,10.879524,2357
SHAPE01282,45.916275,10.879857,2358
SHAPE01282,45.916374,10.880006,2359
SHAPE01282,45.91643,10.880145,2360
SHAPE01282,45.916477,10.880275,2361
SHAPE01282,45.916504,10.880342,2362
SHAPE01282,45.91651,10.880364,2363
SHAPE01282,45.916527,10.880448,2364
SHAPE01282,45.91653,10.880564,2365
SHAPE01282,45.91652,10.880706,2366
SHAPE01282,45.916508,10.880784,2367
SHAPE01282,45.916348,10.881684,2368
SHAPE01282,45.916332,10.881791,2369
SHAPE01282,45.916332,10.88191,2370
SHAPE01282,45.91634,10.881992,2371
SHAPE01282,45.91635,10.882043,2372
SHAPE01282,45.91639,10.882239,2373
SHAPE01282,45.916393,10.882275,2374
SHAPE01282,45.916428,10.882504,2375
SHAPE01282,45.91647,10.882737,2376
SHAPE01282,45.916435,10.882788,2377
SHAPE01282,45.916344,10.882923,2378
SHAPE01282,45.91629,10.883014,2379
SHAPE01282,45.916286,10.883039,2380
SHAPE01282,45.916286,10.883039,2381
SHAPE01282,45.91629,10.883014,2382
SHAPE01282,45.916344,10.882923,2383
SHAPE01282,45.916435,10.882788,2384
SHAPE01282,45.91647,10.882737,2385
SHAPE01282,45.916508,10.882763,2386
SHAPE01282,45.916733,10.882904,2387
SHAPE01282,45.91677,10.88293,2388
SHAPE01282,45.91688,10.882998,2389
SHAPE01282,45.917,10.883073,2390
SHAPE01282,45.917526,10.883423,2391
SHAPE01282,45.917645,10.883493,2392
SHAPE01282,45.91768,10.883528,2393
SHAPE01282,45.917698,10.883546,2394
SHAPE01282,45.917713,10.883569,2395
SHAPE01282,45.91776,10.883644,2396
SHAPE01282,45.917805,10.883911,2397
SHAPE01282,45.91783,10.884151,2398
SHAPE01282,45.917854,10.884417,2399
SHAPE01282,45.91785,10.884501,2400
SHAPE01282,45.917847,10.884568,2401
SHAPE01282,45.917816,10.885213,2402
SHAPE01282,45.917797,10.885592,2403
SHAPE01282,45.917847,10.885731,2404
SHAPE01282,45.91789,10.885818,2405
SHAPE01282,45.91795,10.886086,2406
SHAPE01282,45.917942,10.886123,2407
SHAPE01282,45.917946,10.886153,2408
SHAPE01282,45.917957,10.886188,2409
SHAPE01282,45.917973,10.886202,2410
SHAPE01282,45.91799,10.886345,2411
SHAPE01282,45.918,10.886395,2412
SHAPE01282,45.917953,10.8865,2413
SHAPE01282,45.917656,10.887194,2414
SHAPE01282,45.91762,10.887271,2415
SHAPE01282,45.917606,10.88733,2416
SHAPE01282,45.917603,10.887379,2417
SHAPE01282,45.917606,10.887444,2418
SHAPE01282,45.917896,10.887742,2419
SHAPE01282,45.918457,10.888308,2420
SHAPE01282,45.918457,10.888308,2421
SHAPE01282,45.918465,10.888316,2422
SHAPE01282,45.918957,10.888757,2423
SHAPE01282,45.919014,10.888812,2424
SHAPE01282,45.919216,10.888926,2425
SHAPE01282,45.919456,10.889009,2426
SHAPE01282,45.919903,10.889132,2427
SHAPE01282,45.92,10.889171,2428
SHAPE01282,45.920193,10.889268,2429
SHAPE01282,45.920387,10.889373,2430
SHAPE01282,45.92045,10.889414,2431
SHAPE01282,45.920586,10.889501,2432
SHAPE01282,45.920628,10.889531,2433
SHAPE01282,45.920666,10.889565,2434
SHAPE01282,45.9207,10.889602,2435
SHAPE01282,45.920723,10.889636,2436
SHAPE01282,45.920723,10.88968,2437
SHAPE01282,45.920723,10.889711,2438
SHAPE01282,45.92072,10.889775,2439
SHAPE01282,45.92071,10.889832,2440
SHAPE01282,45.92063,10.890406,2441
SHAPE01282,45.920612,10.89061,2442
SHAPE01282,45.920605,10.89063,2443
SHAPE01282,45.9206,10.890653,2444
SHAPE01282,45.920467,10.890884,2445
SHAPE01282,45.92042,10.890947,2446
SHAPE01282,45.92037,10.890999,2447
SHAPE01282,45.920288,10.891075,2448
SHAPE01282,45.920174,10.891177,2449
SHAPE01282,45.92001,10.891227,2450
SHAPE01282,45.919567,10.89134,2451
SHAPE01282,45.919567,10.89134,2452
SHAPE01282,45.919445,10.891372,2453
SHAPE01282,45.918777,10.891586,2454
SHAPE01282,45.91841,10.891708,2455
SHAPE01282,45.918365,10.891724,2456
SHAPE01282,45.918083,10.891797,2457
SHAPE01282,45.917816,10.891855,2458
SHAPE01282,45.917587,10.891924,2459
SHAPE01282,45.917347,10.891987,2460
SHAPE01282,45.917175,10.892054,2461
SHAPE01282,45.91678,10.892194,2462
SHAPE01282,45.916737,10.892206,2463
SHAPE01282,45.916737,10.892206,2464
SHAPE01282,45.916706,10.892214,2465
SHAPE01282,45.916656,10.892228,2466
SHAPE01282,45.91588,10.892567,2467
SHAPE01282,45.91578,10.892587,2468
SHAPE01282,45.91569,10.892623,2469
SHAPE01282,45.915676,10.892603,2470
SHAPE01282,45.915615,10.892561,2471
SHAPE01282,45.91557,10.892561,2472
SHAPE01282,45.915524,10.892591,2473
SHAPE01282,45.915504,10.892617,2474
SHAPE01282,45.915485,10.892657,2475
SHAPE01282,45.915474,10.892716,2476
SHAPE01282,45.915478,10.892775,2477
SHAPE01282,45.91549,10.892819,2478
SHAPE01282,45.915512,10.892862,2479
SHAPE01282,45.915527,10.893112,2480
SHAPE01282,45.91552,10.893126,2481
SHAPE01282,45.914932,10.89442,2482
SHAPE01282,45.914806,10.894559,2483
SHAPE01282,45.91468,10.894635,2484
SHAPE01282,45.914406,10.894583,2485
SHAPE01282,45.914288,10.894616,2486
SHAPE01282,45.91423,10.894655,2487
SHAPE01282,45.91419,10.894705,2488
SHAPE01282,45.91413,10.894886,2489
SHAPE01282,45.914127,10.895043,2490
SHAPE01282,45.914158,10.895139,2491
SHAPE01282,45.91419,10.895224,2492
SHAPE01282,45.91422,10.895283,2493
SHAPE01282,45.914223,10.895544,2494
SHAPE01282,45.91422,10.895606,2495
SHAPE01282,45.91416,10.895841,2496
SHAPE01282,45.914013,10.896063,2497
SHAPE01282,45.91377,10.896426,2498
SHAPE01282,45.91331,10.896988,2499
SHAPE01282,45.913044,10.897364,2500
SHAPE01282,45.913044,10.897364,2501
SHAPE01282,45.91286,10.897618,2502
SHAPE01282,45.91263,10.897949,2503
SHAPE01282,45.91223,10.89851,2504
SHAPE01282,45.912132,10.898651,2505
SHAPE01282,45.911884,10.899,2506
SHAPE01282,45.911263,10.899874,2507
SHAPE01282,45.910927,10.900321,2508
SHAPE01282,45.910927,10.900321,2509
SHAPE01282,45.91087,10.900396,2510
SHAPE01282,45.91082,10.900463,2511
SHAPE01282,45.910706,10.900586,2512
SHAPE01282,45.910576,10.900701,2513
SHAPE01282,45.910694,10.900882,2514
SHAPE01282,45.910862,10.901063,2515
SHAPE01282,45.910954,10.901127,2516
SHAPE01282,45.911022,10.901176,2517
SHAPE01282,45.911438,10.901421,2518
SHAPE01282,45.911762,10.901647,2519
SHAPE01282,45.912117,10.901911,2520
SHAPE01286,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01286,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01286,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01286,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01286,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01286,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01286,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01286,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01286,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01286,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01286,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01286,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01286,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01286,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01286,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01286,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01286,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01286,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01286,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01286,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01286,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01286,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01286,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01286,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01286,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01286,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01286,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01286,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01286,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01286,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01286,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01286,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01286,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01286,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01286,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01286,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01286,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01286,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01286,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01286,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01286,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01286,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01286,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01286,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01286,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01286,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01286,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01286,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01286,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01286,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01286,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01286,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01286,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01286,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01286,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01286,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01286,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01286,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01286,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01286,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01286,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01286,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01286,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01286,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01286,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01286,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01286,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01286,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01286,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01286,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01286,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01286,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01286,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01286,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01286,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01286,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01286,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01286,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01286,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01286,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01286,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01286,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01286,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01286,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01286,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01286,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01286,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01286,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01286,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01286,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01286,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01286,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01286,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01286,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01286,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01286,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01286,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE01286,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE01286,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE01286,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE01286,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE01286,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE01286,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE01286,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE01286,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE01286,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE01286,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE01286,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE01286,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE01286,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE01286,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE01286,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE01286,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE01286,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE01286,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE01286,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE01286,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE01286,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE01286,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE01286,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE01286,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE01286,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE01286,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE01286,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE01286,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE01286,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE01286,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE01286,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE01286,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE01286,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE01286,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE01286,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE01286,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE01286,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE01286,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE01286,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE01286,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE01286,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE01286,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE01286,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE01286,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE01286,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE01286,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE01286,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE01286,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE01286,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE01286,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE01286,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE01286,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE01286,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE01286,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE01286,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE01286,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE01286,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE01286,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE01286,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE01286,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE01286,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE01286,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE01286,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE01286,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE01286,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE01286,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE01286,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE01286,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE01286,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE01286,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE01286,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE01286,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE01286,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE01286,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE01286,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE01286,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE01286,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE01286,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE01286,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE01286,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE01286,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE01286,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE01286,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE01286,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE01286,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE01286,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE01286,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE01286,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE01286,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE01286,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE01286,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE01286,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE01286,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE01286,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE01286,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE01286,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE01286,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE01286,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE01286,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE01286,45.88297,11.04864,197
SHAPE01286,45.88297,11.04864,198
SHAPE01286,45.882996,11.048732,199
SHAPE01286,45.883068,11.048996,200
SHAPE01286,45.88309,11.04909,201
SHAPE01286,45.883232,11.049845,202
SHAPE01286,45.883347,11.050676,203
SHAPE01286,45.883396,11.051059,204
SHAPE01286,45.883396,11.051131,205
SHAPE01286,45.88339,11.051186,206
SHAPE01286,45.883408,11.051282,207
SHAPE01286,45.883408,11.051282,208
SHAPE01286,45.88339,11.051186,209
SHAPE01286,45.88335,11.051242,210
SHAPE01286,45.883297,11.051234,211
SHAPE01286,45.883255,11.051194,212
SHAPE01286,45.88317,11.050731,213
SHAPE01286,45.882843,11.050159,214
SHAPE01286,45.882378,11.049407,215
SHAPE01286,45.881493,11.048545,216
SHAPE01286,45.880486,11.047554,217
SHAPE01286,45.88039,11.047468,218
SHAPE01286,45.88033,11.047421,219
SHAPE01286,45.88028,11.047418,220
SHAPE01286,45.880226,11.047444,221
SHAPE01286,45.880215,11.047508,222
SHAPE01286,45.88024,11.047594,223
SHAPE01286,45.880302,11.047672,224
SHAPE01286,45.880432,11.047795,225
SHAPE01286,45.880596,11.047976,226
SHAPE01286,45.88073,11.048178,227
SHAPE01286,45.880848,11.048429,228
SHAPE01286,45.88092,11.048753,229
SHAPE01286,45.88094,11.0491,230
SHAPE01286,45.88091,11.049451,231
SHAPE01286,45.880836,11.049738,232
SHAPE01286,45.880733,11.050016,233
SHAPE01286,45.880642,11.050271,234
SHAPE01286,45.880535,11.050537,235
SHAPE01286,45.880314,11.050906,236
SHAPE01286,45.88023,11.051109,237
SHAPE01286,45.88023,11.051109,238
SHAPE01286,45.880154,11.05129,239
SHAPE01286,45.880093,11.051652,240
SHAPE01286,45.88009,11.051792,241
SHAPE01286,45.880104,11.051956,242
SHAPE01286,45.88012,11.052155,243
SHAPE01286,45.88015,11.05231,244
SHAPE01286,45.88019,11.052508,245
SHAPE01286,45.880264,11.052681,246
SHAPE01286,45.88064,11.053241,247
SHAPE01286,45.880688,11.053345,248
SHAPE01286,45.88071,11.053443,249
SHAPE01286,45.88072,11.053534,250
SHAPE01286,45.88072,11.053643,251
SHAPE01286,45.880688,11.053763,252
SHAPE01286,45.880646,11.053876,253
SHAPE01286,45.880493,11.054113,254
SHAPE01286,45.880363,11.054277,255
SHAPE01286,45.88027,11.05438,256
SHAPE01286,45.88016,11.054437,257
SHAPE01286,45.88006,11.054493,258
SHAPE01286,45.879955,11.054523,259
SHAPE01286,45.879856,11.054526,260
SHAPE01286,45.87955,11.054481,261
SHAPE01286,45.87904,11.054295,262
SHAPE01286,45.878544,11.054102,263
SHAPE01286,45.87818,11.054008,264
SHAPE01286,45.877865,11.054003,265
SHAPE01286,45.87765,11.054056,266
SHAPE01286,45.877544,11.054082,267
SHAPE01286,45.877472,11.054127,268
SHAPE01286,45.87744,11.054166,269
SHAPE01286,45.877403,11.054235,270
SHAPE01286,45.87737,11.054335,271
SHAPE01286,45.87736,11.054477,272
SHAPE01286,45.877415,11.054863,273
SHAPE01286,45.877464,11.055057,274
SHAPE01286,45.87763,11.05551,275
SHAPE01286,45.877674,11.055657,276
SHAPE01286,45.877697,11.055794,277
SHAPE01286,45.87768,11.055942,278
SHAPE01286,45.87763,11.056035,279
SHAPE01286,45.87755,11.05611,280
SHAPE01286,45.877415,11.056132,281
SHAPE01286,45.877277,11.056097,282
SHAPE01286,45.876842,11.055952,283
SHAPE01286,45.876743,11.055949,284
SHAPE01286,45.876663,11.055987,285
SHAPE01286,45.87658,11.056051,286
SHAPE01286,45.87652,11.056119,287
SHAPE01286,45.876472,11.05621,288
SHAPE01286,45.87643,11.056309,289
SHAPE01286,45.876404,11.056443,290
SHAPE01286,45.87638,11.056652,291
SHAPE01286,45.87636,11.056929,292
SHAPE01286,45.876335,11.05709,293
SHAPE01286,45.876293,11.057192,294
SHAPE01286,45.876255,11.057272,295
SHAPE01286,45.876205,11.057309,296
SHAPE01286,45.876087,11.057406,297
SHAPE01286,45.875607,11.057635,298
SHAPE01286,45.875088,11.057847,299
SHAPE01286,45.87388,11.058182,300
SHAPE01286,45.87388,11.058182,301
SHAPE01286,45.873306,11.05834,302
SHAPE01286,45.872837,11.058438,303
SHAPE01286,45.872612,11.05849,304
SHAPE01286,45.872383,11.058576,305
SHAPE01286,45.87086,11.059992,306
SHAPE01286,45.869488,11.060915,307
SHAPE01286,45.867683,11.061902,308
SHAPE01286,45.866867,11.062481,309
SHAPE01286,45.866062,11.062764,310
SHAPE01286,45.86555,11.062867,311
SHAPE01286,45.864925,11.062976,312
SHAPE01286,45.864292,11.062995,313
SHAPE01286,45.863674,11.063014,314
SHAPE01286,45.86304,11.063061,315
SHAPE01286,45.862724,11.063079,316
SHAPE01286,45.86241,11.06304,317
SHAPE01286,45.862045,11.062981,318
SHAPE01286,45.861664,11.062862,319
SHAPE01286,45.861393,11.062732,320
SHAPE01286,45.859188,11.061655,321
SHAPE01286,45.858807,11.061507,322
SHAPE01286,45.85857,11.061494,323
SHAPE01286,45.858345,11.061516,324
SHAPE01286,45.856503,11.061742,325
SHAPE01286,45.856327,11.061777,326
SHAPE01286,45.856213,11.061749,327
SHAPE01286,45.856083,11.061691,328
SHAPE01286,45.856018,11.061645,329
SHAPE01286,45.855972,11.061609,330
SHAPE01286,45.85599,11.061526,331
SHAPE01286,45.856033,11.061401,332
SHAPE01286,45.85608,11.061243,333
SHAPE01286,45.85597,11.06121,334
SHAPE01286,45.85597,11.06121,335
SHAPE01286,45.85608,11.061243,336
SHAPE01286,45.856087,11.061197,337
SHAPE01286,45.856106,11.061036,338
SHAPE01286,45.85614,11.060861,339
SHAPE01286,45.856148,11.06072,340
SHAPE01286,45.8561,11.060627,341
SHAPE01286,45.856014,11.060512,342
SHAPE01286,45.855976,11.060459,343
SHAPE01286,45.855766,11.060282,344
SHAPE01286,45.855564,11.060187,345
SHAPE01286,45.855446,11.060153,346
SHAPE01286,45.85477,11.059961,347
SHAPE01286,45.854042,11.059851,348
SHAPE01286,45.852848,11.059423,349
SHAPE01286,45.851654,11.059048,350
SHAPE01286,45.84998,11.058689,351
SHAPE01286,45.849754,11.058684,352
SHAPE01286,45.849667,11.058682,353
SHAPE01286,45.849438,11.058731,354
SHAPE01286,45.8492,11.058817,355
SHAPE01286,45.848938,11.058885,356
SHAPE01286,45.848686,11.058925,357
SHAPE01286,45.848427,11.058928,358
SHAPE01286,45.84824,11.058928,359
SHAPE01286,45.84807,11.058967,360
SHAPE01286,45.84792,11.059021,361
SHAPE01286,45.847244,11.059483,362
SHAPE01286,45.847065,11.059566,363
SHAPE01286,45.846916,11.059559,364
SHAPE01286,45.846806,11.059513,365
SHAPE01286,45.84637,11.059251,366
SHAPE01286,45.84611,11.059126,367
SHAPE01286,45.845943,11.059097,368
SHAPE01286,45.845753,11.059131,369
SHAPE01286,45.845066,11.059373,370
SHAPE01286,45.84484,11.059514,371
SHAPE01286,45.844704,11.059653,372
SHAPE01286,45.844574,11.059855,373
SHAPE01286,45.844444,11.060097,374
SHAPE01286,45.844284,11.060351,375
SHAPE01286,45.84423,11.060421,376
SHAPE01286,45.84409,11.060544,377
SHAPE01286,45.843903,11.060689,378
SHAPE01286,45.843548,11.060957,379
SHAPE01286,45.843254,11.061185,380
SHAPE01286,45.842957,11.061413,381
SHAPE01286,45.842747,11.061537,382
SHAPE01286,45.842644,11.061587,383
SHAPE01286,45.842564,11.061621,384
SHAPE01286,45.84212,11.061809,385
SHAPE01286,45.84207,11.061831,386
SHAPE01286,45.84207,11.061831,387
SHAPE01286,45.84163,11.062045,388
SHAPE01286,45.84108,11.062304,389
SHAPE01286,45.840965,11.062368,390
SHAPE01286,45.84086,11.062435,391
SHAPE01286,45.83997,11.063128,392
SHAPE01286,45.839893,11.063187,393
SHAPE01286,45.839718,11.063334,394
SHAPE01286,45.839508,11.063476,395
SHAPE01286,45.839287,11.063588,396
SHAPE01286,45.83911,11.063643,397
SHAPE01286,45.838596,11.063782,398
SHAPE01286,45.838234,11.063881,399
SHAPE01286,45.83805,11.063921,400
SHAPE01286,45.837875,11.063937,401
SHAPE01286,45.837624,11.06393,402
SHAPE01286,45.837364,11.063871,403
SHAPE01286,45.83577,11.063359,404
SHAPE01286,45.83554,11.063329,405
SHAPE01286,45.835346,11.063363,406
SHAPE01286,45.835197,11.063419,407
SHAPE01286,45.835033,11.063557,408
SHAPE01286,45.834827,11.063696,409
SHAPE01286,45.834602,11.063801,410
SHAPE01286,45.83446,11.063814,411
SHAPE01286,45.83429,11.063834,412
SHAPE01286,45.834103,11.063807,413
SHAPE01286,45.833725,11.063618,414
SHAPE01286,45.83351,11.063575,415
SHAPE01286,45.833366,11.063588,416
SHAPE01286,45.832703,11.063825,417
SHAPE01286,45.83256,11.063828,418
SHAPE01286,45.832493,11.063819,419
SHAPE01286,45.832397,11.063774,420
SHAPE01286,45.83229,11.063698,421
SHAPE01286,45.832127,11.063484,422
SHAPE01286,45.831833,11.063104,423
SHAPE01286,45.83171,11.062974,424
SHAPE01286,45.831585,11.062874,425
SHAPE01286,45.831367,11.062779,426
SHAPE01286,45.831177,11.062728,427
SHAPE01286,45.830936,11.062728,428
SHAPE01286,45.830696,11.062796,429
SHAPE01286,45.83054,11.062865,430
SHAPE01286,45.830414,11.062935,431
SHAPE01286,45.830338,11.062997,432
SHAPE01286,45.83021,11.063135,433
SHAPE01286,45.830055,11.063353,434
SHAPE01286,45.829914,11.063639,435
SHAPE01286,45.82981,11.063981,436
SHAPE01286,45.82975,11.064259,437
SHAPE01286,45.82973,11.064455,438
SHAPE01286,45.829716,11.0647,439
SHAPE01286,45.829693,11.065741,440
SHAPE01286,45.829674,11.065986,441
SHAPE01286,45.829624,11.066256,442
SHAPE01286,45.82952,11.06653,443
SHAPE01286,45.829372,11.066735,444
SHAPE01286,45.82921,11.066906,445
SHAPE01286,45.829,11.067007,446
SHAPE01286,45.82641,11.067721,447
SHAPE01286,45.82621,11.067718,448
SHAPE01286,45.82606,11.067681,449
SHAPE01286,45.82593,11.067622,450
SHAPE01286,45.8258,11.06753,451
SHAPE01286,45.825626,11.067333,452
SHAPE01286,45.825497,11.06723,453
SHAPE01286,45.825394,11.067181,454
SHAPE01286,45.825275,11.067144,455
SHAPE01286,45.825176,11.067128,456
SHAPE01286,45.825073,11.067122,457
SHAPE01286,45.82457,11.067266,458
SHAPE01286,45.824474,11.067327,459
SHAPE01286,45.824394,11.067403,460
SHAPE01286,45.824306,11.067503,461
SHAPE01286,45.824245,11.067616,462
SHAPE01286,45.824203,11.067748,463
SHAPE01286,45.824173,11.067974,464
SHAPE01286,45.82416,11.068312,465
SHAPE01286,45.824146,11.06844,466
SHAPE01286,45.82412,11.068545,467
SHAPE01286,45.824024,11.068796,468
SHAPE01286,45.823814,11.069168,469
SHAPE01286,45.823612,11.069513,470
SHAPE01286,45.823242,11.070092,471
SHAPE01286,45.822903,11.070645,472
SHAPE01286,45.822796,11.070763,473
SHAPE01286,45.822796,11.070763,474
SHAPE01286,45.822784,11.070774,475
SHAPE01286,45.82263,11.070886,476
SHAPE01286,45.822422,11.071039,477
SHAPE01286,45.82228,11.071074,478
SHAPE01286,45.822197,11.071074,479
SHAPE01286,45.822075,11.071014,480
SHAPE01286,45.821964,11.070941,481
SHAPE01286,45.821503,11.070553,482
SHAPE01286,45.82107,11.070206,483
SHAPE01286,45.820877,11.070093,484
SHAPE01286,45.82075,11.070038,485
SHAPE01286,45.820618,11.070023,486
SHAPE01286,45.820488,11.070052,487
SHAPE01286,45.82035,11.070092,488
SHAPE01286,45.82019,11.070206,489
SHAPE01286,45.820057,11.070343,490
SHAPE01286,45.81997,11.070491,491
SHAPE01286,45.819885,11.070677,492
SHAPE01286,45.819702,11.071302,493
SHAPE01286,45.81962,11.071505,494
SHAPE01286,45.819515,11.071695,495
SHAPE01286,45.81939,11.071825,496
SHAPE01286,45.81927,11.071914,497
SHAPE01286,45.819126,11.072001,498
SHAPE01286,45.818733,11.072148,499
SHAPE01286,45.818314,11.072308,500
SHAPE01286,45.81814,11.072405,501
SHAPE01286,45.817963,11.072534,502
SHAPE01286,45.81779,11.072706,503
SHAPE01286,45.81743,11.073159,504
SHAPE01286,45.81705,11.073647,505
SHAPE01286,45.81688,11.073892,506
SHAPE01286,45.81675,11.074178,507
SHAPE01286,45.81661,11.074706,508
SHAPE01286,45.816498,11.075248,509
SHAPE01286,45.816307,11.076261,510
SHAPE01286,45.816105,11.077292,511
SHAPE01286,45.816032,11.077533,512
SHAPE01286,45.815933,11.0778,513
SHAPE01286,45.815834,11.078036,514
SHAPE01286,45.815765,11.078186,515
SHAPE01286,45.815765,11.078186,516
SHAPE01286,45.815735,11.078248,517
SHAPE01286,45.81569,11.078341,518
SHAPE01286,45.815655,11.078389,519
SHAPE01286,45.815285,11.078836,520
SHAPE01286,45.815212,11.078904,521
SHAPE01286,45.81506,11.078979,522
SHAPE01286,45.815006,11.079031,523
SHAPE01286,45.81497,11.079103,524
SHAPE01286,45.814907,11.079163,525
SHAPE01286,45.81481,11.07922,526
SHAPE01286,45.81466,11.079275,527
SHAPE01286,45.814198,11.079314,528
SHAPE01286,45.81411,11.079335,529
SHAPE01286,45.813892,11.07943,530
SHAPE01286,45.813686,11.07958,531
SHAPE01286,45.813515,11.07971,532
SHAPE01286,45.8133,11.079812,533
SHAPE01286,45.813145,11.079904,534
SHAPE01286,45.812943,11.079931,535
SHAPE01286,45.81276,11.079933,536
SHAPE01286,45.81256,11.079903,537
SHAPE01286,45.812202,11.079802,538
SHAPE01286,45.811836,11.07967,539
SHAPE01286,45.811474,11.079564,540
SHAPE01286,45.811123,11.079485,541
SHAPE01286,45.81093,11.079486,542
SHAPE01286,45.810764,11.079511,543
SHAPE01286,45.81061,11.07957,544
SHAPE01286,45.8105,11.079648,545
SHAPE01286,45.810314,11.079814,546
SHAPE01286,45.81014,11.080077,547
SHAPE01286,45.809696,11.080852,548
SHAPE01286,45.809467,11.081086,549
SHAPE01286,45.807858,11.082187,550
SHAPE01286,45.80767,11.08241,551
SHAPE01286,45.807564,11.082631,552
SHAPE01286,45.8075,11.082873,553
SHAPE01286,45.807503,11.083151,554
SHAPE01286,45.807537,11.083378,555
SHAPE01286,45.807594,11.083614,556
SHAPE01286,45.807636,11.083868,557
SHAPE01286,45.807632,11.084038,558
SHAPE01286,45.8076,11.084202,559
SHAPE01286,45.807495,11.084377,560
SHAPE01286,45.807312,11.084641,561
SHAPE01286,45.807213,11.084848,562
SHAPE01286,45.807137,11.085062,563
SHAPE01286,45.806976,11.085523,564
SHAPE01286,45.80688,11.085679,565
SHAPE01286,45.806778,11.085792,566
SHAPE01286,45.80666,11.085856,567
SHAPE01286,45.805843,11.086272,568
SHAPE01286,45.80554,11.086342,569
SHAPE01286,45.805347,11.086431,570
SHAPE01286,45.80503,11.086795,571
SHAPE01286,45.80495,11.086867,572
SHAPE01286,45.80487,11.086886,573
SHAPE01286,45.80475,11.086893,574
SHAPE01286,45.80456,11.086931,575
SHAPE01286,45.80443,11.086987,576
SHAPE01286,45.80414,11.087209,577
SHAPE01286,45.803974,11.087381,578
SHAPE01286,45.803814,11.087565,579
SHAPE01286,45.803703,11.087746,580
SHAPE01286,45.80364,11.087918,581
SHAPE01286,45.80353,11.088168,582
SHAPE01286,45.803406,11.088327,583
SHAPE01286,45.803314,11.088414,584
SHAPE01286,45.803215,11.088449,585
SHAPE01286,45.8031,11.088453,586
SHAPE01286,45.802906,11.088412,587
SHAPE01286,45.8028,11.088401,588
SHAPE01286,45.802708,11.088415,589
SHAPE01286,45.802628,11.088445,590
SHAPE01286,45.802555,11.088494,591
SHAPE01286,45.802372,11.08864,592
SHAPE01286,45.80214,11.088802,593
SHAPE01286,45.801624,11.089046,594
SHAPE01286,45.801426,11.089174,595
SHAPE01286,45.801075,11.089446,596
SHAPE01286,45.80053,11.09005,597
SHAPE01286,45.800377,11.090187,598
SHAPE01286,45.80021,11.090308,599
SHAPE01286,45.799995,11.090441,600
SHAPE01286,45.799767,11.090534,601
SHAPE01286,45.799606,11.090549,602
SHAPE01286,45.79947,11.090489,603
SHAPE01286,45.799152,11.090322,604
SHAPE01286,45.79898,11.090292,605
SHAPE01286,45.798386,11.090335,606
SHAPE01286,45.798157,11.090395,607
SHAPE01286,45.797928,11.090524,608
SHAPE01286,45.7976,11.090788,609
SHAPE01286,45.797386,11.090993,610
SHAPE01286,45.797173,11.091244,611
SHAPE01286,45.797035,11.091418,612
SHAPE01286,45.796894,11.091573,613
SHAPE01286,45.79675,11.091638,614
SHAPE01286,45.7964,11.09166,615
SHAPE01286,45.796234,11.091731,616
SHAPE01286,45.79609,11.091836,617
SHAPE01286,45.795753,11.092111,618
SHAPE01286,45.795273,11.092496,619
SHAPE01286,45.795116,11.092578,620
SHAPE01286,45.795025,11.092623,621
SHAPE01286,45.79491,11.092612,622
SHAPE01286,45.794792,11.09259,623
SHAPE01286,45.79461,11.092547,624
SHAPE01286,45.7945,11.092534,625
SHAPE01286,45.79429,11.092528,626
SHAPE01286,45.794083,11.09257,627
SHAPE01286,45.7939,11.092637,628
SHAPE01286,45.793804,11.09271,629
SHAPE01286,45.79371,11.092809,630
SHAPE01286,45.793438,11.09321,631
SHAPE01286,45.793346,11.093358,632
SHAPE01286,45.7931,11.09376,633
SHAPE01286,45.79289,11.094025,634
SHAPE01286,45.79274,11.09417,635
SHAPE01286,45.792583,11.094264,636
SHAPE01286,45.79226,11.094422,637
SHAPE01286,45.791946,11.09458,638
SHAPE01286,45.791267,11.094903,639
SHAPE01286,45.790714,11.095171,640
SHAPE01286,45.790394,11.095333,641
SHAPE01286,45.790394,11.095333,642
SHAPE01286,45.790356,11.095353,643
SHAPE01286,45.790154,11.095511,644
SHAPE01286,45.789974,11.095752,645
SHAPE01286,45.789486,11.096404,646
SHAPE01286,45.789375,11.096608,647
SHAPE01286,45.78943,11.096665,648
SHAPE01286,45.789528,11.096647,649
SHAPE01286,45.7896,11.096566,650
SHAPE01286,45.789715,11.096268,651
SHAPE01286,45.789803,11.096154,652
SHAPE01286,45.78987,11.096124,653
SHAPE01286,45.789963,11.096094,654
SHAPE01286,45.790047,11.096125,655
SHAPE01286,45.790184,11.096237,656
SHAPE01286,45.790283,11.096308,657
SHAPE01286,45.79051,11.09646,658
SHAPE01286,45.79053,11.096477,659
SHAPE01286,45.79053,11.096477,660
SHAPE01286,45.790627,11.096541,661
SHAPE01286,45.790726,11.096572,662
SHAPE01286,45.79083,11.096529,663
SHAPE01286,45.791214,11.096156,664
SHAPE01286,45.79133,11.096078,665
SHAPE01286,45.791565,11.095951,666
SHAPE01286,45.791813,11.095855,667
SHAPE01286,45.79235,11.095736,668
SHAPE01286,45.7927,11.095575,669
SHAPE01286,45.792973,11.095452,670
SHAPE01286,45.793194,11.095283,671
SHAPE01286,45.793613,11.094805,672
SHAPE01286,45.793877,11.094585,673
SHAPE01286,45.794247,11.094329,674
SHAPE01286,45.794403,11.094242,675
SHAPE01286,45.795315,11.093925,676
SHAPE01286,45.795616,11.093898,677
SHAPE01286,45.795868,11.093884,678
SHAPE01286,45.79608,11.093815,679
SHAPE01286,45.796227,11.0937,680
SHAPE01286,45.796318,11.093628,681
SHAPE01286,45.796463,11.093546,682
SHAPE01286,45.796543,11.093467,683
SHAPE01286,45.79666,11.093234,684
SHAPE01286,45.796722,11.093111,685
SHAPE01286,45.796814,11.092999,686
SHAPE01286,45.797012,11.092874,687
SHAPE01286,45.79723,11.092804,688
SHAPE01286,45.797318,11.092807,689
SHAPE01286,45.7974,11.092862,690
SHAPE01286,45.797474,11.092968,691
SHAPE01286,45.797493,11.093064,692
SHAPE01286,45.797466,11.093196,693
SHAPE01286,45.797413,11.093337,694
SHAPE01286,45.797348,11.093467,695
SHAPE01286,45.79732,11.093501,696
SHAPE01286,45.79732,11.093501,697
SHAPE01286,45.79725,11.093586,698
SHAPE01286,45.797085,11.093669,699
SHAPE01286,45.797062,11.09368,700
SHAPE01286,45.796772,11.093769,701
SHAPE01286,45.796627,11.093874,702
SHAPE01286,45.796432,11.094039,703
SHAPE01286,45.796135,11.094333,704
SHAPE01286,45.79587,11.094546,705
SHAPE01286,45.795506,11.09463,706
SHAPE01286,45.795254,11.094764,707
SHAPE01286,45.79505,11.094975,708
SHAPE01286,45.79488,11.095272,709
SHAPE01286,45.794773,11.09549,710
SHAPE01286,45.794693,11.095578,711
SHAPE01286,45.794575,11.095679,712
SHAPE01286,45.794437,11.095874,713
SHAPE01286,45.79439,11.096027,714
SHAPE01286,45.7944,11.096127,715
SHAPE01286,45.794453,11.096204,716
SHAPE01286,45.794575,11.096207,717
SHAPE01286,45.794666,11.096127,718
SHAPE01286,45.79477,11.096087,719
SHAPE01286,45.79482,11.09612,720
SHAPE01286,45.794846,11.096135,721
SHAPE01286,45.794895,11.096271,722
SHAPE01286,45.79491,11.096533,723
SHAPE01286,45.794914,11.096733,724
SHAPE01286,45.794914,11.096733,725
SHAPE01286,45.794926,11.09737,726
SHAPE01286,45.794907,11.097518,727
SHAPE01286,45.794846,11.097632,728
SHAPE01286,45.794502,11.098034,729
SHAPE01286,45.79439,11.098163,730
SHAPE01286,45.794353,11.098201,731
SHAPE01286,45.794296,11.098258,732
SHAPE01286,45.79424,11.098293,733
SHAPE01286,45.794037,11.098314,734
SHAPE01286,45.793877,11.098304,735
SHAPE01286,45.793777,11.098309,736
SHAPE01286,45.793648,11.09835,737
SHAPE01286,45.793545,11.098422,738
SHAPE01286,45.79345,11.098547,739
SHAPE01286,45.793427,11.098598,740
SHAPE01286,45.793232,11.099015,741
SHAPE01286,45.793137,11.099172,742
SHAPE01286,45.79255,11.099927,743
SHAPE01286,45.7924,11.100064,744
SHAPE01286,45.79225,11.100118,745
SHAPE01286,45.79195,11.100168,746
SHAPE01286,45.79179,11.100273,747
SHAPE01286,45.791615,11.100544,748
SHAPE01286,45.79153,11.100741,749
SHAPE01286,45.791466,11.100888,750
SHAPE01286,45.79124,11.101471,751
SHAPE01286,45.79111,11.101778,752
SHAPE01286,45.79111,11.101778,753
SHAPE01286,45.790993,11.102065,754
SHAPE01286,45.790993,11.102065,755
SHAPE01286,45.79111,11.101778,756
SHAPE01286,45.79124,11.101471,757
SHAPE01286,45.791466,11.100888,758
SHAPE01286,45.79153,11.100741,759
SHAPE01286,45.791615,11.100544,760
SHAPE01286,45.79179,11.100273,761
SHAPE01286,45.79195,11.100168,762
SHAPE01286,45.79225,11.100118,763
SHAPE01286,45.7924,11.100064,764
SHAPE01286,45.79255,11.099927,765
SHAPE01286,45.793137,11.099172,766
SHAPE01286,45.793232,11.099015,767
SHAPE01286,45.793427,11.098598,768
SHAPE01286,45.79345,11.098547,769
SHAPE01286,45.793545,11.098422,770
SHAPE01286,45.793648,11.09835,771
SHAPE01286,45.793777,11.098309,772
SHAPE01286,45.793877,11.098304,773
SHAPE01286,45.794037,11.098314,774
SHAPE01286,45.79424,11.098293,775
SHAPE01286,45.794296,11.098258,776
SHAPE01286,45.794353,11.098201,777
SHAPE01286,45.79439,11.098163,778
SHAPE01286,45.794502,11.098034,779
SHAPE01286,45.794846,11.097632,780
SHAPE01286,45.794907,11.097518,781
SHAPE01286,45.794926,11.09737,782
SHAPE01286,45.79491,11.096533,783
SHAPE01286,45.794895,11.096271,784
SHAPE01286,45.794846,11.096135,785
SHAPE01286,45.79482,11.09612,786
SHAPE01286,45.79477,11.096087,787
SHAPE01286,45.794666,11.096127,788
SHAPE01286,45.794575,11.096207,789
SHAPE01286,45.794453,11.096204,790
SHAPE01286,45.7944,11.096127,791
SHAPE01286,45.79439,11.096027,792
SHAPE01286,45.794437,11.095874,793
SHAPE01286,45.794575,11.095679,794
SHAPE01286,45.794693,11.095578,795
SHAPE01286,45.794773,11.09549,796
SHAPE01286,45.79488,11.095272,797
SHAPE01286,45.79505,11.094975,798
SHAPE01286,45.795254,11.094764,799
SHAPE01286,45.795506,11.09463,800
SHAPE01286,45.79587,11.094546,801
SHAPE01286,45.796135,11.094333,802
SHAPE01286,45.796432,11.094039,803
SHAPE01286,45.796627,11.093874,804
SHAPE01286,45.796772,11.093769,805
SHAPE01286,45.797062,11.09368,806
SHAPE01286,45.797085,11.093669,807
SHAPE01286,45.797085,11.093669,808
SHAPE01286,45.79725,11.093586,809
SHAPE01286,45.797348,11.093467,810
SHAPE01286,45.797413,11.093337,811
SHAPE01286,45.797466,11.093196,812
SHAPE01286,45.797493,11.093064,813
SHAPE01286,45.797474,11.092968,814
SHAPE01286,45.7974,11.092862,815
SHAPE01286,45.797318,11.092807,816
SHAPE01286,45.79723,11.092804,817
SHAPE01286,45.797012,11.092874,818
SHAPE01286,45.796814,11.092999,819
SHAPE01286,45.796722,11.093111,820
SHAPE01286,45.79666,11.093234,821
SHAPE01286,45.796543,11.093467,822
SHAPE01286,45.796463,11.093546,823
SHAPE01286,45.796318,11.093628,824
SHAPE01286,45.796227,11.0937,825
SHAPE01286,45.79608,11.093815,826
SHAPE01286,45.795868,11.093884,827
SHAPE01286,45.795616,11.093898,828
SHAPE01286,45.795315,11.093925,829
SHAPE01286,45.794403,11.094242,830
SHAPE01286,45.794247,11.094329,831
SHAPE01286,45.793877,11.094585,832
SHAPE01286,45.793613,11.094805,833
SHAPE01286,45.793194,11.095283,834
SHAPE01286,45.792973,11.095452,835
SHAPE01286,45.7927,11.095575,836
SHAPE01286,45.79235,11.095736,837
SHAPE01286,45.791813,11.095855,838
SHAPE01286,45.791565,11.095951,839
SHAPE01286,45.79133,11.096078,840
SHAPE01286,45.791214,11.096156,841
SHAPE01286,45.79083,11.096529,842
SHAPE01286,45.790726,11.096572,843
SHAPE01286,45.790627,11.096541,844
SHAPE01286,45.79051,11.09646,845
SHAPE01286,45.790306,11.096322,846
SHAPE01286,45.790306,11.096322,847
SHAPE01286,45.790283,11.096308,848
SHAPE01286,45.790184,11.096237,849
SHAPE01286,45.790047,11.096125,850
SHAPE01286,45.789963,11.096094,851
SHAPE01286,45.78987,11.096124,852
SHAPE01286,45.789803,11.096154,853
SHAPE01286,45.789715,11.096268,854
SHAPE01286,45.7896,11.096566,855
SHAPE01286,45.789528,11.096647,856
SHAPE01286,45.78943,11.096665,857
SHAPE01286,45.789375,11.096608,858
SHAPE01286,45.789146,11.097175,859
SHAPE01286,45.788967,11.097651,860
SHAPE01286,45.78879,11.098196,861
SHAPE01286,45.788685,11.098568,862
SHAPE01286,45.78854,11.098912,863
SHAPE01286,45.788486,11.099039,864
SHAPE01286,45.78841,11.099198,865
SHAPE01286,45.78833,11.099322,866
SHAPE01286,45.78791,11.099956,867
SHAPE01286,45.787567,11.10054,868
SHAPE01286,45.787327,11.101063,869
SHAPE01286,45.787224,11.101275,870
SHAPE01286,45.787155,11.101394,871
SHAPE01286,45.787155,11.101394,872
SHAPE01286,45.787098,11.101497,873
SHAPE01286,45.786972,11.101643,874
SHAPE01286,45.78692,11.101677,875
SHAPE01286,45.786865,11.101709,876
SHAPE01286,45.78679,11.101752,877
SHAPE01286,45.786625,11.10181,878
SHAPE01286,45.78644,11.101852,879
SHAPE01286,45.786236,11.101925,880
SHAPE01286,45.78608,11.10203,881
SHAPE01286,45.786034,11.102088,882
SHAPE01286,45.785973,11.102165,883
SHAPE01286,45.785797,11.102418,884
SHAPE01286,45.785618,11.102704,885
SHAPE01286,45.785446,11.10286,886
SHAPE01286,45.785282,11.102946,887
SHAPE01286,45.78516,11.102998,888
SHAPE01286,45.78465,11.1032,889
SHAPE01286,45.784145,11.103345,890
SHAPE01286,45.783657,11.103377,891
SHAPE01286,45.783173,11.103419,892
SHAPE01286,45.7828,11.103439,893
SHAPE01286,45.782494,11.103529,894
SHAPE01286,45.782257,11.103625,895
SHAPE01286,45.78198,11.10379,896
SHAPE01286,45.781742,11.103946,897
SHAPE01286,45.7815,11.104105,898
SHAPE01286,45.781044,11.104381,899
SHAPE01286,45.781067,11.104563,900
SHAPE01286,45.781063,11.104746,901
SHAPE01286,45.78104,11.104842,902
SHAPE01286,45.780994,11.104921,903
SHAPE01286,45.78087,11.104979,904
SHAPE01286,45.78076,11.105016,905
SHAPE01286,45.780506,11.105103,906
SHAPE01286,45.780163,11.105273,907
SHAPE01286,45.77989,11.105381,908
SHAPE01286,45.779728,11.10537,909
SHAPE01286,45.779568,11.105323,910
SHAPE01286,45.779568,11.105323,911
SHAPE01286,45.779545,11.105315,912
SHAPE01286,45.779408,11.105289,913
SHAPE01286,45.77916,11.105331,914
SHAPE01286,45.778954,11.105293,915
SHAPE01286,45.778816,11.105173,916
SHAPE01286,45.778698,11.105087,917
SHAPE01286,45.778576,11.105042,918
SHAPE01286,45.77845,11.105042,919
SHAPE01286,45.77827,11.105087,920
SHAPE01286,45.778152,11.105167,921
SHAPE01286,45.777912,11.105546,922
SHAPE01286,45.77786,11.105619,923
SHAPE01286,45.777817,11.10567,924
SHAPE01286,45.77773,11.105787,925
SHAPE01286,45.77741,11.10608,926
SHAPE01286,45.777096,11.106412,927
SHAPE01286,45.776974,11.106629,928
SHAPE01286,45.776897,11.106841,929
SHAPE01286,45.776836,11.107203,930
SHAPE01286,45.776783,11.107355,931
SHAPE01286,45.77671,11.107475,932
SHAPE01286,45.776627,11.107548,933
SHAPE01286,45.776627,11.107548,934
SHAPE01286,45.77653,11.10763,935
SHAPE01286,45.776485,11.107662,936
SHAPE01286,45.776306,11.107742,937
SHAPE01286,45.776073,11.107718,938
SHAPE01286,45.775913,11.107677,939
SHAPE01286,45.77557,11.107662,940
SHAPE01286,45.775448,11.107616,941
SHAPE01286,45.77537,11.107572,942
SHAPE01286,45.7753,11.107448,943
SHAPE01286,45.775276,11.107224,944
SHAPE01286,45.774937,11.107293,945
SHAPE01286,45.774723,11.107391,946
SHAPE01286,45.77456,11.107527,947
SHAPE01286,45.77439,11.107724,948
SHAPE01286,45.774323,11.107879,949
SHAPE01286,45.77409,11.108297,950
SHAPE01286,45.773876,11.108766,951
SHAPE01286,45.773663,11.10916,952
SHAPE01286,45.77348,11.109382,953
SHAPE01286,45.773296,11.109561,954
SHAPE01286,45.773037,11.109673,955
SHAPE01286,45.772675,11.109781,956
SHAPE01286,45.772293,11.109855,957
SHAPE01286,45.77208,11.109935,958
SHAPE01286,45.77191,11.110089,959
SHAPE01286,45.7718,11.11025,960
SHAPE01286,45.771725,11.110425,961
SHAPE01286,45.771664,11.1106,962
SHAPE01286,45.771606,11.110823,963
SHAPE01286,45.771435,11.111629,964
SHAPE01286,45.771347,11.111842,965
SHAPE01286,45.771244,11.111975,966
SHAPE01286,45.77115,11.112049,967
SHAPE01286,45.771046,11.112085,968
SHAPE01286,45.770775,11.112092,969
SHAPE01286,45.770657,11.112095,970
SHAPE01286,45.77052,11.112107,971
SHAPE01286,45.770382,11.112151,972
SHAPE01286,45.770287,11.112222,973
SHAPE01286,45.770187,11.112329,974
SHAPE01286,45.770107,11.112443,975
SHAPE01286,45.77004,11.112597,976
SHAPE01286,45.770008,11.112773,977
SHAPE01286,45.769974,11.112958,978
SHAPE01286,45.76996,11.113143,979
SHAPE01286,45.769928,11.113386,980
SHAPE01286,45.769905,11.113639,981
SHAPE01286,45.769882,11.113812,982
SHAPE01286,45.76986,11.113975,983
SHAPE01286,45.769825,11.114135,984
SHAPE01286,45.76977,11.114283,985
SHAPE01286,45.76977,11.114283,986
SHAPE01286,45.76972,11.11443,987
SHAPE01286,45.769547,11.114905,988
SHAPE01286,45.769527,11.115028,989
SHAPE01286,45.769527,11.115161,990
SHAPE01286,45.769535,11.115389,991
SHAPE01286,45.769573,11.115638,992
SHAPE01286,45.76959,11.115814,993
SHAPE01286,45.76956,11.11599,994
SHAPE01286,45.76955,11.116021,995
SHAPE01286,45.76955,11.116021,996
SHAPE01286,45.769516,11.116106,997
SHAPE01286,45.769466,11.116183,998
SHAPE01286,45.769394,11.116261,999
SHAPE01286,45.76931,11.116294,1000
SHAPE01286,45.7692,11.116301,1001
SHAPE01286,45.769108,11.11627,1002
SHAPE01286,45.769035,11.116223,1003
SHAPE01286,45.76898,11.11615,1004
SHAPE01286,45.768936,11.11607,1005
SHAPE01286,45.768887,11.115934,1006
SHAPE01286,45.768734,11.115296,1007
SHAPE01286,45.76872,11.115146,1008
SHAPE01286,45.768723,11.114973,1009
SHAPE01286,45.768753,11.114788,1010
SHAPE01286,45.7688,11.114643,1011
SHAPE01286,45.768867,11.114397,1012
SHAPE01286,45.7689,11.114236,1013
SHAPE01286,45.768917,11.114039,1014
SHAPE01286,45.768913,11.11366,1015
SHAPE01286,45.768894,11.113411,1016
SHAPE01286,45.768883,11.113146,1017
SHAPE01286,45.76885,11.112921,1018
SHAPE01286,45.768806,11.112745,1019
SHAPE01286,45.768715,11.112471,1020
SHAPE01286,45.768673,11.112298,1021
SHAPE01286,45.768654,11.112165,1022
SHAPE01286,45.768627,11.11208,1023
SHAPE01286,45.768578,11.112021,1024
SHAPE01286,45.768513,11.112018,1025
SHAPE01286,45.768467,11.112085,1026
SHAPE01286,45.76847,11.112182,1027
SHAPE01286,45.76852,11.112326,1028
SHAPE01286,45.768562,11.112433,1029
SHAPE01286,45.7686,11.112591,1030
SHAPE01286,45.768623,11.112788,1031
SHAPE01286,45.768623,11.112915,1032
SHAPE01286,45.768597,11.11305,1033
SHAPE01286,45.768486,11.113263,1034
SHAPE01286,45.768333,11.113503,1035
SHAPE01286,45.768078,11.11382,1036
SHAPE01286,45.767887,11.114055,1037
SHAPE01286,45.767715,11.114248,1038
SHAPE01286,45.76762,11.114323,1039
SHAPE01286,45.76753,11.114375,1040
SHAPE01286,45.767414,11.114412,1041
SHAPE01286,45.76733,11.114461,1042
SHAPE01286,45.767258,11.114535,1043
SHAPE01286,45.767193,11.114594,1044
SHAPE01286,45.76714,11.114613,1045
SHAPE01286,45.767086,11.114585,1046
SHAPE01286,45.767056,11.11452,1047
SHAPE01286,45.767056,11.114443,1048
SHAPE01286,45.76708,11.114385,1049
SHAPE01286,45.76712,11.114335,1050
SHAPE01286,45.767204,11.114292,1051
SHAPE01286,45.7673,11.11424,1052
SHAPE01286,45.76738,11.114212,1053
SHAPE01286,45.767433,11.114172,1054
SHAPE01286,45.767452,11.114092,1055
SHAPE01286,45.76745,11.114005,1056
SHAPE01286,45.767414,11.113944,1057
SHAPE01286,45.767365,11.113925,1058
SHAPE01286,45.7673,11.113947,1059
SHAPE01286,45.767227,11.113996,1060
SHAPE01286,45.766685,11.114377,1061
SHAPE01286,45.766685,11.114377,1062
SHAPE01286,45.766216,11.114709,1063
SHAPE01286,45.766163,11.114827,1064
SHAPE01286,45.766163,11.115004,1065
SHAPE01286,45.7662,11.115529,1066
SHAPE01286,45.76618,11.115737,1067
SHAPE01286,45.766163,11.115788,1068
SHAPE01286,45.766106,11.115949,1069
SHAPE01286,45.76599,11.116206,1070
SHAPE01286,45.765827,11.116384,1071
SHAPE01286,45.76514,11.116581,1072
SHAPE01286,45.76491,11.116566,1073
SHAPE01286,45.76491,11.116566,1074
SHAPE01286,45.76473,11.116554,1075
SHAPE01286,45.76412,11.116541,1076
SHAPE01286,45.763596,11.116758,1077
SHAPE01286,45.763203,11.116979,1078
SHAPE01286,45.76308,11.117004,1079
SHAPE01286,45.762444,11.116995,1080
SHAPE01286,45.76227,11.117047,1081
SHAPE01286,45.76215,11.117171,1082
SHAPE01286,45.762035,11.11735,1083
SHAPE01286,45.761974,11.117612,1084
SHAPE01286,45.761932,11.117939,1085
SHAPE01286,45.761875,11.118131,1086
SHAPE01286,45.761448,11.118798,1087
SHAPE01286,45.761272,11.119046,1088
SHAPE01286,45.76114,11.119184,1089
SHAPE01286,45.76099,11.119247,1090
SHAPE01286,45.760853,11.119272,1091
SHAPE01286,45.760708,11.119259,1092
SHAPE01286,45.759953,11.11889,1093
SHAPE01286,45.75981,11.118868,1094
SHAPE01286,45.75972,11.118875,1095
SHAPE01287,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01287,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01287,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01287,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01287,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01287,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01287,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01287,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01287,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01287,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01287,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE01287,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01287,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE01287,46.008595,11.303583,14
SHAPE01287,46.008595,11.303583,15
SHAPE01287,46.008427,11.305369,16
SHAPE01287,46.008408,11.305559,17
SHAPE01287,46.008327,11.306478,18
SHAPE01287,46.00824,11.307345,19
SHAPE01287,46.00889,11.307386,20
SHAPE01287,46.008846,11.307878,21
SHAPE01287,46.00882,11.308096,22
SHAPE01287,46.00877,11.308267,23
SHAPE01287,46.008713,11.308401,24
SHAPE01287,46.008648,11.308604,25
SHAPE01287,46.008648,11.308604,26
SHAPE01287,46.008713,11.308401,27
SHAPE01287,46.00877,11.308267,28
SHAPE01287,46.00882,11.308096,29
SHAPE01287,46.008816,11.308389,30
SHAPE01287,46.008804,11.308642,31
SHAPE01287,46.008823,11.308787,32
SHAPE01287,46.00885,11.3089,33
SHAPE01287,46.00894,11.309054,34
SHAPE01287,46.009014,11.309134,35
SHAPE01287,46.009033,11.309173,36
SHAPE01287,46.009037,11.309195,37
SHAPE01287,46.00903,11.309236,38
SHAPE01287,46.009007,11.309258,39
SHAPE01287,46.008987,11.309292,40
SHAPE01287,46.00898,11.309331,41
SHAPE01287,46.00898,11.309373,42
SHAPE01287,46.008987,11.309413,43
SHAPE01287,46.009003,11.309446,44
SHAPE01287,46.00899,11.309521,45
SHAPE01287,46.00887,11.310261,46
SHAPE01287,46.008804,11.311039,47
SHAPE01287,46.008728,11.311574,48
SHAPE01287,46.008656,11.311992,49
SHAPE01287,46.008556,11.312305,50
SHAPE01287,46.008472,11.31248,51
SHAPE01287,46.008396,11.312546,52
SHAPE01287,46.008434,11.312815,53
SHAPE01287,46.008377,11.313038,54
SHAPE01287,46.008312,11.313269,55
SHAPE01287,46.0083,11.313361,56
SHAPE01287,46.00829,11.313477,57
SHAPE01287,46.00828,11.313848,58
SHAPE01287,46.00828,11.313993,59
SHAPE01287,46.00825,11.314206,60
SHAPE01287,46.00815,11.314592,61
SHAPE01287,46.00796,11.315314,62
SHAPE01287,46.00791,11.315487,63
SHAPE01287,46.007843,11.315825,64
SHAPE01287,46.007824,11.316079,65
SHAPE01287,46.007816,11.31637,66
SHAPE01287,46.00783,11.318291,67
SHAPE01287,46.007805,11.318963,68
SHAPE01287,46.00771,11.319333,69
SHAPE01287,46.00764,11.319546,70
SHAPE01287,46.00752,11.319814,71
SHAPE01287,46.00716,11.320316,72
SHAPE01287,46.0066,11.321038,73
SHAPE01287,46.006184,11.321612,74
SHAPE01287,46.00601,11.321961,75
SHAPE01287,46.005814,11.322541,76
SHAPE01287,46.005756,11.322712,77
SHAPE01287,46.005554,11.323313,78
SHAPE01287,46.00554,11.323385,79
SHAPE01287,46.005444,11.323725,80
SHAPE01287,46.005352,11.324319,81
SHAPE01287,46.005257,11.324924,82
SHAPE01287,46.005226,11.325063,83
SHAPE01287,46.00497,11.326091,84
SHAPE01287,46.004826,11.326718,85
SHAPE01287,46.004776,11.326974,86
SHAPE01287,46.004776,11.327293,87
SHAPE01287,46.004814,11.327497,88
SHAPE01287,46.004837,11.327616,89
SHAPE01287,46.00495,11.327929,90
SHAPE01287,46.00561,11.329796,91
SHAPE01287,46.005684,11.330105,92
SHAPE01287,46.00566,11.330405,93
SHAPE01287,46.00559,11.33092,94
SHAPE01287,46.005367,11.332086,95
SHAPE01287,46.005283,11.332317,96
SHAPE01287,46.005203,11.332446,97
SHAPE01287,46.005043,11.332619,98
SHAPE01287,46.004986,11.332682,99
SHAPE01287,46.004913,11.332763,100
SHAPE01287,46.004826,11.332939,101
SHAPE01287,46.004765,11.333159,102
SHAPE01287,46.004745,11.333421,103
SHAPE01287,46.004726,11.333668,104
SHAPE01287,46.004723,11.333999,105
SHAPE01287,46.00472,11.334078,106
SHAPE01287,46.00472,11.334139,107
SHAPE01287,46.004707,11.334504,108
SHAPE01287,46.004704,11.334543,109
SHAPE01287,46.004704,11.334566,110
SHAPE01287,46.004684,11.334823,111
SHAPE01287,46.004646,11.334961,112
SHAPE01287,46.00464,11.334998,113
SHAPE01287,46.004593,11.335129,114
SHAPE01287,46.004498,11.33536,115
SHAPE01287,46.004448,11.335436,116
SHAPE01287,46.00448,11.335498,117
SHAPE01287,46.00457,11.33565,118
SHAPE01287,46.00457,11.33565,119
SHAPE01287,46.00448,11.335498,120
SHAPE01287,46.004448,11.335436,121
SHAPE01287,46.004387,11.335497,122
SHAPE01287,46.004196,11.335135,123
SHAPE01287,46.004173,11.335111,124
SHAPE01287,46.004158,11.335094,125
SHAPE01287,46.004112,11.335041,126
SHAPE01287,46.004044,11.334967,127
SHAPE01287,46.003895,11.334805,128
SHAPE01287,46.003586,11.334511,129
SHAPE01287,46.003403,11.334346,130
SHAPE01287,46.00331,11.334267,131
SHAPE01287,46.003242,11.334207,132
SHAPE01287,46.003166,11.334177,133
SHAPE01287,46.003113,11.334163,134
SHAPE01287,46.00287,11.334057,135
SHAPE01287,46.00285,11.334049,136
SHAPE01287,46.0028,11.334027,137
SHAPE01287,46.0027,11.333973,138
SHAPE01287,46.002605,11.3339,139
SHAPE01287,46.00248,11.333754,140
SHAPE01287,46.002396,11.333594,141
SHAPE01287,46.00232,11.333473,142
SHAPE01287,46.002224,11.33332,143
SHAPE01287,46.002068,11.333052,144
SHAPE01287,46.00197,11.332937,145
SHAPE01287,46.001873,11.332886,146
SHAPE01287,46.001625,11.332851,147
SHAPE01287,46.001457,11.33283,148
SHAPE01287,46.001415,11.332826,149
SHAPE01287,46.00101,11.332738,150
SHAPE01287,46.001,11.332623,151
SHAPE01287,46.000988,11.332333,152
SHAPE01287,46.000977,11.332021,153
SHAPE01287,46.000977,11.332001,154
SHAPE01287,46.00097,11.331761,155
SHAPE01287,46.00096,11.331581,156
SHAPE01287,46.00096,11.331488,157
SHAPE01287,46.000954,11.331299,158
SHAPE01287,46.000946,11.330944,159
SHAPE01287,46.000935,11.330814,160
SHAPE01287,46.000927,11.330721,161
SHAPE01287,46.000927,11.330397,162
SHAPE01287,46.000927,11.330338,163
SHAPE01287,46.00093,11.330259,164
SHAPE01287,46.00093,11.330139,165
SHAPE01287,46.00097,11.329882,166
SHAPE01287,46.000942,11.329804,167
SHAPE01287,46.000908,11.329764,168
SHAPE01287,46.000908,11.329764,169
SHAPE01287,46.000893,11.329745,170
SHAPE01287,46.00082,11.329693,171
SHAPE01287,46.000668,11.329603,172
SHAPE01287,46.00056,11.32948,173
SHAPE01287,46.00053,11.329349,174
SHAPE01287,46.000523,11.329184,175
SHAPE01287,46.00054,11.328919,176
SHAPE01287,46.0006,11.328565,177
SHAPE01287,46.000656,11.328307,178
SHAPE01287,46.000706,11.328014,179
SHAPE01287,46.000736,11.32774,180
SHAPE01287,46.000763,11.327513,181
SHAPE01287,46.000748,11.327369,182
SHAPE01287,46.000694,11.327282,183
SHAPE01287,46.000618,11.327241,184
SHAPE01287,46.00056,11.327207,185
SHAPE01287,46.000496,11.327249,186
SHAPE01287,46.00029,11.327229,187
SHAPE01287,46.00007,11.327251,188
SHAPE01287,45.99986,11.327321,189
SHAPE01287,45.999596,11.327442,190
SHAPE01287,45.999332,11.327473,191
SHAPE01287,45.999237,11.32746,192
SHAPE01287,45.99921,11.327435,193
SHAPE01287,45.999184,11.327412,194
SHAPE01287,45.999153,11.327305,195
SHAPE01287,45.999165,11.327068,196
SHAPE01287,45.999195,11.326563,197
SHAPE01287,45.999283,11.325537,198
SHAPE01287,45.99931,11.325088,199
SHAPE01287,45.999348,11.324865,200
SHAPE01287,45.999405,11.324628,201
SHAPE01287,45.99951,11.324314,202
SHAPE01287,45.99974,11.323647,203
SHAPE01287,45.99984,11.323274,204
SHAPE01287,45.999935,11.322949,205
SHAPE01287,45.999813,11.322917,206
SHAPE01287,45.999565,11.322909,207
SHAPE01287,45.999393,11.322856,208
SHAPE01287,45.999226,11.322772,209
SHAPE01287,45.999004,11.322582,210
SHAPE01287,45.998863,11.322481,211
SHAPE01287,45.998302,11.322156,212
SHAPE01287,45.998123,11.322073,213
SHAPE01287,45.997707,11.321878,214
SHAPE01287,45.997547,11.321892,215
SHAPE01287,45.99731,11.321924,216
SHAPE01287,45.99703,11.321849,217
SHAPE01287,45.9968,11.321755,218
SHAPE01287,45.996758,11.321674,219
SHAPE01287,45.996796,11.321458,220
SHAPE01287,45.99684,11.321216,221
SHAPE01287,45.9969,11.32108,222
SHAPE01287,45.99697,11.321001,223
SHAPE01287,45.997044,11.320848,224
SHAPE01287,45.997063,11.320809,225
SHAPE01287,45.997097,11.320611,226
SHAPE01287,45.997158,11.320226,227
SHAPE01287,45.997215,11.319774,228
SHAPE01287,45.997276,11.319459,229
SHAPE01287,45.99735,11.31915,230
SHAPE01287,45.997414,11.318971,231
SHAPE01287,45.997425,11.318926,232
SHAPE01287,45.99745,11.318806,233
SHAPE01287,45.997475,11.318654,234
SHAPE01287,45.997482,11.318465,235
SHAPE01287,45.99749,11.318391,236
SHAPE01287,45.997562,11.318318,237
SHAPE01287,45.997677,11.3182,238
SHAPE01287,45.997677,11.3182,239
SHAPE01287,45.997562,11.318318,240
SHAPE01287,45.99749,11.318391,241
SHAPE01287,45.997387,11.318512,242
SHAPE01287,45.997284,11.318598,243
SHAPE01287,45.99717,11.318651,244
SHAPE01287,45.99708,11.318673,245
SHAPE01287,45.996967,11.318671,246
SHAPE01287,45.996597,11.318645,247
SHAPE01287,45.996437,11.318686,248
SHAPE01287,45.99634,11.318737,249
SHAPE01287,45.995895,11.319004,250
SHAPE01287,45.99587,11.319018,251
SHAPE01287,45.995842,11.319034,252
SHAPE01287,45.995663,11.319138,253
SHAPE01287,45.995594,11.319186,254
SHAPE01287,45.99548,11.319333,255
SHAPE01287,45.99548,11.319333,256
SHAPE01287,45.99538,11.319462,257
SHAPE01287,45.9953,11.319643,258
SHAPE01287,45.99521,11.319733,259
SHAPE01287,45.995068,11.319794,260
SHAPE01287,45.994823,11.319815,261
SHAPE01287,45.99479,11.319818,262
SHAPE01287,45.99434,11.319861,263
SHAPE01287,45.994278,11.319868,264
SHAPE01287,45.993767,11.319908,265
SHAPE01287,45.99374,11.319907,266
SHAPE01287,45.99312,11.319869,267
SHAPE01287,45.992687,11.319842,268
SHAPE01287,45.992558,11.319885,269
SHAPE01287,45.992443,11.320044,270
SHAPE01287,45.992397,11.320235,271
SHAPE01287,45.992374,11.320446,272
SHAPE01287,45.992348,11.320719,273
SHAPE01287,45.992344,11.320754,274
SHAPE01287,45.992344,11.320754,275
SHAPE01287,45.992348,11.320719,276
SHAPE01287,45.992374,11.320446,277
SHAPE01287,45.992397,11.320235,278
SHAPE01287,45.992443,11.320044,279
SHAPE01287,45.992558,11.319885,280
SHAPE01287,45.992687,11.319842,281
SHAPE01287,45.99312,11.319869,282
SHAPE01287,45.99374,11.319907,283
SHAPE01287,45.993767,11.319908,284
SHAPE01287,45.994278,11.319868,285
SHAPE01287,45.99434,11.319861,286
SHAPE01287,45.99479,11.319818,287
SHAPE01287,45.994823,11.319815,288
SHAPE01287,45.995068,11.319794,289
SHAPE01287,45.99521,11.319733,290
SHAPE01287,45.9953,11.319643,291
SHAPE01287,45.99538,11.319462,292
SHAPE01287,45.995594,11.319186,293
SHAPE01287,45.995663,11.319138,294
SHAPE01287,45.995842,11.319034,295
SHAPE01287,45.99587,11.319018,296
SHAPE01287,45.995895,11.319004,297
SHAPE01287,45.99634,11.318737,298
SHAPE01287,45.996437,11.318686,299
SHAPE01287,45.996597,11.318645,300
SHAPE01287,45.996967,11.318671,301
SHAPE01287,45.99708,11.318673,302
SHAPE01287,45.99717,11.318651,303
SHAPE01287,45.997284,11.318598,304
SHAPE01287,45.997387,11.318512,305
SHAPE01287,45.99749,11.318391,306
SHAPE01287,45.997562,11.318318,307
SHAPE01287,45.99773,11.318145,308
SHAPE01287,45.997936,11.317948,309
SHAPE01287,45.998028,11.317847,310
SHAPE01287,45.9981,11.317708,311
SHAPE01287,45.998142,11.317564,312
SHAPE01287,45.998165,11.317376,313
SHAPE01287,45.998184,11.317135,314
SHAPE01287,45.99821,11.316916,315
SHAPE01287,45.99827,11.316634,316
SHAPE01287,45.99833,11.316448,317
SHAPE01287,45.998486,11.316145,318
SHAPE01287,45.99867,11.315766,319
SHAPE01287,45.998817,11.315463,320
SHAPE01287,45.998886,11.315319,321
SHAPE01287,45.999023,11.315095,322
SHAPE01287,45.99904,11.315023,323
SHAPE01287,45.997562,11.315139,324
SHAPE01287,45.99698,11.315184,325
SHAPE01287,45.996674,11.315201,326
SHAPE01287,45.996544,11.315168,327
SHAPE01287,45.99647,11.31512,328
SHAPE01287,45.99632,11.314867,329
SHAPE01287,45.99609,11.314605,330
SHAPE01287,45.995777,11.314351,331
SHAPE01287,45.9953,11.314074,332
SHAPE01287,45.995014,11.313918,333
SHAPE01287,45.994835,11.313736,334
SHAPE01287,45.994602,11.313337,335
SHAPE01287,45.994396,11.312841,336
SHAPE01287,45.99396,11.311826,337
SHAPE01287,45.993744,11.311536,338
SHAPE01287,45.993687,11.31147,339
SHAPE01287,45.993587,11.311439,340
SHAPE01287,45.993443,11.311463,341
SHAPE01287,45.993298,11.311632,342
SHAPE01287,45.99311,11.311903,343
SHAPE01287,45.99311,11.311903,344
SHAPE01287,45.99308,11.311946,345
SHAPE01287,45.992996,11.312104,346
SHAPE01287,45.99279,11.312334,347
SHAPE01287,45.992634,11.312564,348
SHAPE01287,45.992527,11.312844,349
SHAPE01287,45.9925,11.312914,350
SHAPE01287,45.992413,11.313262,351
SHAPE01287,45.99239,11.31335,352
SHAPE01287,45.992184,11.313616,353
SHAPE01287,45.992146,11.313667,354
SHAPE01287,45.9921,11.313728,355
SHAPE01287,45.992065,11.313773,356
SHAPE01287,45.99186,11.314402,357
SHAPE01287,45.991604,11.315115,358
SHAPE01287,45.991577,11.315112,359
SHAPE01287,45.991577,11.315112,360
SHAPE01287,45.990814,11.315042,361
SHAPE01287,45.989994,11.315015,362
SHAPE01287,45.990017,11.314764,363
SHAPE01287,45.990025,11.314252,364
SHAPE01287,45.989933,11.313855,365
SHAPE01287,45.98991,11.313389,366
SHAPE01287,45.989746,11.312825,367
SHAPE01287,45.989693,11.31257,368
SHAPE01287,45.98971,11.312431,369
SHAPE01287,45.989643,11.312339,370
SHAPE01287,45.9895,11.311646,371
SHAPE01287,45.989483,11.311574,372
SHAPE01287,45.989483,11.311517,373
SHAPE01287,45.989483,11.311517,374
SHAPE01287,45.989487,11.311057,375
SHAPE01287,45.989517,11.310781,376
SHAPE01287,45.989704,11.310011,377
SHAPE01287,45.989803,11.309518,378
SHAPE01287,45.989838,11.309333,379
SHAPE01287,45.98998,11.308742,380
SHAPE01287,45.99016,11.308045,381
SHAPE01287,45.990337,11.3072,382
SHAPE01287,45.990414,11.306795,383
SHAPE01287,45.99043,11.306368,384
SHAPE01287,45.990448,11.306033,385
SHAPE01287,45.990482,11.305846,386
SHAPE01287,45.99051,11.305652,387
SHAPE01287,45.99055,11.305555,388
SHAPE01287,45.990723,11.305166,389
SHAPE01287,45.990795,11.304892,390
SHAPE01287,45.990833,11.304792,391
SHAPE01287,45.990948,11.304505,392
SHAPE01287,45.99103,11.304205,393
SHAPE01287,45.991062,11.303701,394
SHAPE01287,45.99107,11.303198,395
SHAPE01287,45.99107,11.303147,396
SHAPE01287,45.99107,11.303013,397
SHAPE01287,45.99107,11.303013,398
SHAPE01287,45.991074,11.302784,399
SHAPE01287,45.991077,11.302571,400
SHAPE01287,45.99113,11.302042,401
SHAPE01287,45.99114,11.30194,402
SHAPE01287,45.99115,11.301497,403
SHAPE01287,45.99116,11.301458,404
SHAPE01287,45.991207,11.301284,405
SHAPE01287,45.991325,11.301108,406
SHAPE01287,45.991405,11.301,407
SHAPE01287,45.991394,11.30087,408
SHAPE01287,45.991196,11.300215,409
SHAPE01287,45.991196,11.300215,410
SHAPE01287,45.991188,11.30019,411
SHAPE01287,45.990894,11.300371,412
SHAPE01287,45.990856,11.300389,413
SHAPE01287,45.99055,11.30052,414
SHAPE01287,45.99026,11.300622,415
SHAPE01287,45.990185,11.300649,416
SHAPE01287,45.99002,11.300708,417
SHAPE01287,45.989914,11.300746,418
SHAPE01287,45.98977,11.300786,419
SHAPE01287,45.98972,11.300799,420
SHAPE01287,45.98936,11.30086,421
SHAPE01287,45.989292,11.300872,422
SHAPE01287,45.98902,11.300902,423
SHAPE01290,46.141586,11.714626,1
SHAPE01290,46.14166,11.715015,2
SHAPE01290,46.14175,11.715508,3
SHAPE01290,46.141777,11.715614,4
SHAPE01290,46.1418,11.715676,5
SHAPE01290,46.141903,11.716142,6
SHAPE01290,46.141926,11.716534,7
SHAPE01290,46.14186,11.717182,8
SHAPE01290,46.14186,11.717182,9
SHAPE01290,46.141857,11.71724,10
SHAPE01290,46.14199,11.717728,11
SHAPE01290,46.142067,11.718008,12
SHAPE01290,46.14208,11.718176,13
SHAPE01290,46.14211,11.718331,14
SHAPE01290,46.14217,11.718541,15
SHAPE01290,46.14225,11.718699,16
SHAPE01290,46.14283,11.719357,17
SHAPE01290,46.143368,11.719768,18
SHAPE01290,46.143436,11.719831,19
SHAPE01290,46.14354,11.719902,20
SHAPE01290,46.143612,11.719764,21
SHAPE01290,46.143715,11.719498,22
SHAPE01290,46.14386,11.71929,23
SHAPE01290,46.143986,11.719209,24
SHAPE01290,46.14414,11.719172,25
SHAPE01290,46.144264,11.719174,26
SHAPE01290,46.144524,11.719233,27
SHAPE01290,46.14478,11.719273,28
SHAPE01290,46.144924,11.719288,29
SHAPE01290,46.14501,11.719336,30
SHAPE01290,46.14515,11.719415,31
SHAPE01290,46.145386,11.719436,32
SHAPE01290,46.145615,11.719435,33
SHAPE01290,46.145836,11.719467,34
SHAPE01290,46.145985,11.719514,35
SHAPE01290,46.1462,11.719578,36
SHAPE01290,46.146317,11.719573,37
SHAPE01290,46.146416,11.719597,38
SHAPE01290,46.146534,11.719719,39
SHAPE01290,46.146633,11.719871,40
SHAPE01290,46.146717,11.719962,41
SHAPE01290,46.14682,11.720021,42
SHAPE01290,46.146996,11.720104,43
SHAPE01290,46.147087,11.720164,44
SHAPE01290,46.147182,11.720268,45
SHAPE01290,46.147446,11.720473,46
SHAPE01290,46.147545,11.72049,47
SHAPE01290,46.147602,11.720506,48
SHAPE01290,46.147697,11.720613,49
SHAPE01290,46.147755,11.720672,50
SHAPE01290,46.14784,11.720711,51
SHAPE01290,46.147934,11.72069,52
SHAPE01290,46.148033,11.720649,53
SHAPE01290,46.148125,11.720584,54
SHAPE01290,46.14863,11.720073,55
SHAPE01290,46.148697,11.720011,56
SHAPE01290,46.148808,11.719911,57
SHAPE01290,46.148964,11.719845,58
SHAPE01290,46.149227,11.719755,59
SHAPE01290,46.149345,11.719706,60
SHAPE01290,46.149426,11.719698,61
SHAPE01290,46.14949,11.719729,62
SHAPE01290,46.14962,11.719893,63
SHAPE01290,46.14962,11.719893,64
SHAPE01290,46.149693,11.719982,65
SHAPE01290,46.149815,11.720137,66
SHAPE01290,46.149956,11.720316,67
SHAPE01290,46.150063,11.720414,68
SHAPE01290,46.150116,11.720444,69
SHAPE01290,46.15018,11.72045,70
SHAPE01290,46.15024,11.720469,71
SHAPE01290,46.15033,11.720536,72
SHAPE01290,46.15049,11.72073,73
SHAPE01290,46.150597,11.720832,74
SHAPE01290,46.15072,11.720913,75
SHAPE01290,46.150784,11.720921,76
SHAPE01290,46.15086,11.720895,77
SHAPE01290,46.150974,11.720843,78
SHAPE01290,46.151257,11.720681,79
SHAPE01290,46.151505,11.720551,80
SHAPE01290,46.151775,11.7204,81
SHAPE01290,46.152447,11.720233,82
SHAPE01290,46.15251,11.720196,83
SHAPE01290,46.15314,11.719704,84
SHAPE01290,46.153194,11.719695,85
SHAPE01290,46.153263,11.719704,86
SHAPE01290,46.153294,11.719722,87
SHAPE01290,46.153294,11.719722,88
SHAPE01290,46.15333,11.719745,89
SHAPE01290,46.153515,11.719931,90
SHAPE01290,46.15357,11.719975,91
SHAPE01290,46.15363,11.719998,92
SHAPE01290,46.153706,11.719991,93
SHAPE01290,46.153755,11.719959,94
SHAPE01290,46.153854,11.719872,95
SHAPE01290,46.154076,11.719453,96
SHAPE01290,46.154205,11.719318,97
SHAPE01290,46.154335,11.719237,98
SHAPE01290,46.154404,11.719187,99
SHAPE01290,46.15447,11.719107,100
SHAPE01290,46.154514,11.718995,101
SHAPE01290,46.15458,11.718755,102
SHAPE01290,46.15468,11.718578,103
SHAPE01290,46.154774,11.71848,104
SHAPE01290,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE01290,46.15532,11.718325,106
SHAPE01290,46.155384,11.718325,107
SHAPE01290,46.155434,11.718353,108
SHAPE01290,46.155556,11.718418,109
SHAPE01290,46.155685,11.718448,110
SHAPE01290,46.1562,11.718493,111
SHAPE01290,46.156307,11.718469,112
SHAPE01290,46.15639,11.718432,113
SHAPE01290,46.15647,11.718421,114
SHAPE01290,46.156593,11.718448,115
SHAPE01290,46.156967,11.718521,116
SHAPE01290,46.1573,11.718433,117
SHAPE01290,46.157932,11.717987,118
SHAPE01290,46.158325,11.717153,119
SHAPE01290,46.158394,11.717006,120
SHAPE01290,46.15845,11.716913,121
SHAPE01290,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE01290,46.158607,11.71683,123
SHAPE01290,46.15867,11.716779,124
SHAPE01290,46.158714,11.716702,125
SHAPE01290,46.15874,11.716605,126
SHAPE01290,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE01290,46.15872,11.716406,128
SHAPE01290,46.158688,11.716342,129
SHAPE01290,46.15867,11.716268,130
SHAPE01290,46.158665,11.716189,131
SHAPE01290,46.15868,11.716112,132
SHAPE01290,46.158707,11.716043,133
SHAPE01290,46.158955,11.715719,134
SHAPE01290,46.15941,11.715287,135
SHAPE01290,46.159996,11.714475,136
SHAPE01290,46.16026,11.713952,137
SHAPE01290,46.160534,11.713462,138
SHAPE01290,46.16064,11.71337,139
SHAPE01290,46.160732,11.713318,140
SHAPE01290,46.160854,11.713241,141
SHAPE01290,46.161037,11.713103,142
SHAPE01290,46.161148,11.712905,143
SHAPE01290,46.16124,11.712748,144
SHAPE01290,46.161354,11.712529,145
SHAPE01290,46.161457,11.712406,146
SHAPE01290,46.161575,11.712356,147
SHAPE01290,46.16169,11.712344,148
SHAPE01290,46.161797,11.71241,149
SHAPE01290,46.16189,11.712522,150
SHAPE01290,46.161964,11.712633,151
SHAPE01290,46.162045,11.712751,152
SHAPE01290,46.162163,11.712958,153
SHAPE01290,46.16223,11.713167,154
SHAPE01290,46.16225,11.713342,155
SHAPE01290,46.16222,11.713568,156
SHAPE01290,46.162163,11.713725,157
SHAPE01290,46.162006,11.713913,158
SHAPE01290,46.161705,11.714245,159
SHAPE01290,46.161705,11.714245,160
SHAPE01290,46.16154,11.714423,161
SHAPE01290,46.16139,11.714675,162
SHAPE01290,46.161343,11.714879,163
SHAPE01290,46.161377,11.715176,164
SHAPE01290,46.16149,11.715446,165
SHAPE01290,46.162914,11.71827,166
SHAPE01290,46.163044,11.718562,167
SHAPE01290,46.16308,11.718835,168
SHAPE01290,46.163063,11.719072,169
SHAPE01290,46.16275,11.720394,170
SHAPE01290,46.16264,11.721133,171
SHAPE01290,46.162582,11.721541,172
SHAPE01290,46.162537,11.721815,173
SHAPE01290,46.16247,11.722023,174
SHAPE01290,46.162125,11.722743,175
SHAPE01290,46.162117,11.722758,176
SHAPE01290,46.162117,11.722758,177
SHAPE01290,46.162003,11.72298,178
SHAPE01290,46.16155,11.723973,179
SHAPE01290,46.160683,11.725776,180
SHAPE01290,46.16048,11.726213,181
SHAPE01290,46.160316,11.726491,182
SHAPE01290,46.160007,11.726795,183
SHAPE01290,46.159924,11.726951,184
SHAPE01290,46.159714,11.727425,185
SHAPE01290,46.15967,11.727491,186
SHAPE01290,46.15958,11.727604,187
SHAPE01290,46.15958,11.727604,188
SHAPE01290,46.15956,11.727629,189
SHAPE01290,46.15931,11.727859,190
SHAPE01290,46.159016,11.728081,191
SHAPE01290,46.15863,11.728389,192
SHAPE01290,46.158356,11.728621,193
SHAPE01290,46.158092,11.728848,194
SHAPE01290,46.15782,11.729139,195
SHAPE01290,46.157593,11.729428,196
SHAPE01290,46.157227,11.729961,197
SHAPE01290,46.156845,11.730516,198
SHAPE01290,46.15661,11.730731,199
SHAPE01290,46.156414,11.730838,200
SHAPE01290,46.1564,11.730847,201
SHAPE01290,46.156345,11.731104,202
SHAPE01290,46.15629,11.731359,203
SHAPE01290,46.156113,11.731692,204
SHAPE01290,46.155914,11.732047,205
SHAPE01290,46.155697,11.732326,206
SHAPE01290,46.155373,11.73269,207
SHAPE01290,46.155113,11.732851,208
SHAPE01290,46.15494,11.732977,209
SHAPE01290,46.154896,11.73302,210
SHAPE01290,46.154835,11.733073,211
SHAPE01290,46.154823,11.733092,212
SHAPE01290,46.154823,11.733092,213
SHAPE01290,46.154747,11.733249,214
SHAPE01290,46.154697,11.733485,215
SHAPE01290,46.15455,11.733718,216
SHAPE01290,46.15445,11.733867,217
SHAPE01290,46.1544,11.734021,218
SHAPE01290,46.1544,11.73415,219
SHAPE01290,46.154434,11.734313,220
SHAPE01290,46.1545,11.734414,221
SHAPE01290,46.154697,11.734611,222
SHAPE01290,46.15486,11.734848,223
SHAPE01290,46.154995,11.735165,224
SHAPE01290,46.155083,11.735448,225
SHAPE01290,46.155087,11.735681,226
SHAPE01290,46.15501,11.735891,227
SHAPE01290,46.154858,11.736051,228
SHAPE01290,46.15477,11.736116,229
SHAPE01290,46.154625,11.736154,230
SHAPE01290,46.153076,11.736072,231
SHAPE01290,46.152893,11.736031,232
SHAPE01290,46.15271,11.735951,233
SHAPE01290,46.152584,11.73584,234
SHAPE01290,46.15235,11.735599,235
SHAPE01290,46.15204,11.735175,236
SHAPE01290,46.151672,11.734481,237
SHAPE01290,46.15162,11.73444,238
SHAPE01290,46.151554,11.734392,239
SHAPE01290,46.15137,11.734404,240
SHAPE01290,46.151257,11.73444,241
SHAPE01290,46.149796,11.734908,242
SHAPE01290,46.14966,11.734953,243
SHAPE01290,46.14957,11.734981,244
SHAPE01292,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE01292,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE01292,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE01292,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE01292,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE01292,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE01292,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE01292,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE01292,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE01292,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE01292,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE01292,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE01292,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE01292,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE01292,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE01292,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE01292,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE01292,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE01292,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE01292,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE01292,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE01292,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE01292,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE01292,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE01292,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE01292,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE01292,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE01292,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE01292,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE01292,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE01292,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE01292,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE01292,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE01292,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE01292,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE01292,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE01292,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE01292,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE01292,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE01292,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE01292,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE01292,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE01292,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE01292,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE01292,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE01292,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE01292,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE01292,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE01292,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE01292,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE01292,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE01292,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE01292,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE01292,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE01292,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE01292,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE01292,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE01292,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE01292,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE01292,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE01292,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE01292,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE01292,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE01292,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE01292,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE01292,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE01292,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE01292,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE01292,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE01292,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE01292,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE01292,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE01292,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE01292,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE01292,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE01292,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE01292,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE01292,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE01292,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE01292,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE01292,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE01292,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE01292,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE01292,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE01292,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE01292,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE01292,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE01292,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE01292,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE01292,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE01292,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE01292,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE01292,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE01292,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE01292,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE01292,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE01292,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE01292,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE01292,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE01292,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE01292,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE01292,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE01292,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE01292,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE01292,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE01292,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE01292,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE01292,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE01292,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE01292,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE01292,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE01292,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE01292,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE01292,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE01292,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE01292,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE01292,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE01292,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE01292,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE01292,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE01292,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE01292,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE01292,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE01292,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE01292,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE01292,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE01292,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE01292,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE01292,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE01292,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE01292,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE01292,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE01292,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE01292,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE01292,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE01292,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE01292,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE01292,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE01292,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE01292,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE01292,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE01292,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE01292,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE01292,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE01292,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE01292,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE01292,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE01292,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE01292,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE01292,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE01292,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE01292,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE01292,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE01292,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE01292,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE01292,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE01292,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE01292,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE01292,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE01292,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE01292,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE01292,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE01292,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE01292,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE01292,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE01292,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE01292,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE01292,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE01292,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE01292,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE01292,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE01292,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE01292,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE01292,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE01292,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE01292,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE01292,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE01292,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE01292,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE01292,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE01292,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE01292,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE01292,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE01292,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE01292,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE01292,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE01292,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE01292,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE01292,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE01292,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE01292,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE01292,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE01292,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE01292,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE01292,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE01292,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE01292,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE01292,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE01292,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE01292,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE01292,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE01292,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE01292,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE01292,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE01292,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE01292,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE01292,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE01292,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE01292,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE01292,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE01292,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE01292,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE01292,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE01292,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE01292,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE01292,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE01292,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE01292,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE01292,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE01292,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE01292,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE01292,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE01292,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE01292,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE01292,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE01292,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE01292,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE01292,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE01292,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE01292,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE01292,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE01292,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE01292,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE01292,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE01292,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE01292,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE01292,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE01292,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE01292,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE01292,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE01292,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE01292,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE01292,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE01292,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE01292,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE01292,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE01292,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE01292,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE01292,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE01292,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE01292,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE01292,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE01292,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE01292,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE01292,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE01292,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE01292,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE01292,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE01292,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE01292,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE01292,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE01292,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE01292,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE01292,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE01292,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE01292,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE01292,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE01292,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE01292,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE01292,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE01292,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE01292,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE01292,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE01292,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE01292,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE01292,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE01292,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE01292,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE01292,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE01292,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE01292,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE01292,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE01292,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE01292,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE01292,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE01292,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE01292,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE01292,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE01292,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE01292,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE01292,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE01292,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE01292,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE01292,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE01292,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE01292,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE01292,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE01292,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE01292,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE01292,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE01292,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE01292,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE01292,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE01292,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE01292,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE01292,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE01292,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE01292,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE01292,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE01292,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE01292,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE01292,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE01292,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE01292,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE01292,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE01292,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE01292,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE01292,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE01292,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE01292,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE01292,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE01292,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE01292,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE01292,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE01292,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE01292,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE01292,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE01292,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE01292,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE01292,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE01292,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE01292,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE01292,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE01292,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE01292,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE01292,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE01292,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE01292,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE01292,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE01292,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE01292,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE01292,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE01292,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE01292,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE01292,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE01292,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE01292,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE01292,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE01292,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE01292,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE01292,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE01292,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE01292,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE01292,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE01292,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE01292,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE01292,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE01292,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE01292,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE01292,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE01292,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE01292,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE01292,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE01292,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE01292,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE01292,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE01292,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE01292,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE01292,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE01292,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE01292,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE01292,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE01292,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE01292,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE01292,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE01292,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE01292,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE01292,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE01292,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE01292,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE01292,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE01292,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE01292,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE01292,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE01292,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE01292,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE01292,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE01292,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE01292,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE01292,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE01292,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE01292,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE01292,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE01292,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE01292,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE01292,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE01292,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE01292,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE01292,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE01292,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE01292,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE01292,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE01292,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE01292,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE01292,45.979458,11.091405,405
SHAPE01292,45.980194,11.09149,406
SHAPE01292,45.980515,11.0915,407
SHAPE01292,45.980732,11.091536,408
SHAPE01292,45.981186,11.091611,409
SHAPE01292,45.981583,11.091777,410
SHAPE01292,45.98201,11.092059,411
SHAPE01292,45.98245,11.092545,412
SHAPE01292,45.98245,11.092545,413
SHAPE01292,45.98249,11.092592,414
SHAPE01292,45.982815,11.092931,415
SHAPE01292,45.98337,11.093547,416
SHAPE01292,45.98384,11.094074,417
SHAPE01292,45.98399,11.094398,418
SHAPE01292,45.98391,11.094417,419
SHAPE01292,45.98385,11.094476,420
SHAPE01292,45.983826,11.094522,421
SHAPE01292,45.983803,11.094582,422
SHAPE01292,45.98379,11.09465,423
SHAPE01292,45.983795,11.094727,424
SHAPE01292,45.98382,11.094815,425
SHAPE01292,45.98384,11.094848,426
SHAPE01292,45.983868,11.094886,427
SHAPE01292,45.98393,11.09493,428
SHAPE01292,45.98401,11.094936,429
SHAPE01292,45.984104,11.094872,430
SHAPE01292,45.98412,11.094842,431
SHAPE01292,45.984207,11.094817,432
SHAPE01292,45.984318,11.094806,433
SHAPE01292,45.98448,11.094778,434
SHAPE01292,45.984806,11.094896,435
SHAPE01292,45.98546,11.095307,436
SHAPE01292,45.985794,11.095542,437
SHAPE01292,45.985874,11.095601,438
SHAPE01292,45.986633,11.096148,439
SHAPE01292,45.986984,11.096311,440
SHAPE01292,45.98755,11.096494,441
SHAPE01292,45.98773,11.096557,442
SHAPE01292,45.989086,11.097037,443
SHAPE01292,45.991295,11.09785,444
SHAPE01292,45.991295,11.09785,445
SHAPE01292,45.991405,11.09789,446
SHAPE01292,45.993023,11.098454,447
SHAPE01292,45.993023,11.098454,448
SHAPE01292,45.993423,11.098594,449
SHAPE01292,45.994762,11.099109,450
SHAPE01292,45.995197,11.099407,451
SHAPE01292,45.995407,11.099542,452
SHAPE01292,45.9963,11.100167,453
SHAPE01292,45.996506,11.10031,454
SHAPE01292,45.99797,11.10138,455
SHAPE01292,45.998062,11.10148,456
SHAPE01292,45.998062,11.10148,457
SHAPE01292,45.99813,11.101552,458
SHAPE01292,45.998386,11.101891,459
SHAPE01292,45.99869,11.10225,460
SHAPE01292,45.999187,11.102869,461
SHAPE01292,45.99942,11.103209,462
SHAPE01292,45.999706,11.103547,463
SHAPE01292,45.99994,11.103719,464
SHAPE01292,46.000175,11.103805,465
SHAPE01292,46.000374,11.103865,466
SHAPE01292,46.000862,11.103942,467
SHAPE01292,46.001232,11.104096,468
SHAPE01292,46.00139,11.104234,469
SHAPE01292,46.001766,11.104663,470
SHAPE01292,46.002033,11.104945,471
SHAPE01292,46.002033,11.104945,472
SHAPE01292,46.002117,11.105032,473
SHAPE01292,46.002216,11.105147,474
SHAPE01292,46.002644,11.105623,475
SHAPE01292,46.00291,11.105906,476
SHAPE01292,46.00362,11.106266,477
SHAPE01292,46.00585,11.107126,478
SHAPE01292,46.006413,11.107356,479
SHAPE01292,46.00662,11.107459,480
SHAPE01292,46.00678,11.107514,481
SHAPE01292,46.007835,11.107911,482
SHAPE01292,46.007835,11.107911,483
SHAPE01292,46.008453,11.108144,484
SHAPE01292,46.008633,11.108179,485
SHAPE01292,46.008892,11.108179,486
SHAPE01292,46.009037,11.108159,487
SHAPE01292,46.00926,11.108079,488
SHAPE01292,46.009464,11.107965,489
SHAPE01292,46.00973,11.107765,490
SHAPE01292,46.01019,11.107284,491
SHAPE01292,46.010914,11.106475,492
SHAPE01292,46.011223,11.106138,493
SHAPE01292,46.011494,11.105911,494
SHAPE01292,46.01171,11.105777,495
SHAPE01292,46.011883,11.105683,496
SHAPE01292,46.012177,11.105674,497
SHAPE01292,46.012314,11.105865,498
SHAPE01292,46.012356,11.105982,499
SHAPE01292,46.012383,11.106106,500
SHAPE01292,46.012394,11.106285,501
SHAPE01292,46.01237,11.106636,502
SHAPE01292,46.012363,11.106712,503
SHAPE01292,46.012363,11.106712,504
SHAPE01292,46.012314,11.107102,505
SHAPE01292,46.012005,11.108972,506
SHAPE01292,46.01179,11.110217,507
SHAPE01292,46.01171,11.110484,508
SHAPE01292,46.011612,11.1107,509
SHAPE01292,46.01092,11.112248,510
SHAPE01292,46.01062,11.113003,511
SHAPE01292,46.0101,11.114744,512
SHAPE01292,46.009975,11.115216,513
SHAPE01292,46.009842,11.11586,514
SHAPE01292,46.009766,11.116246,515
SHAPE01292,46.009705,11.116574,516
SHAPE01292,46.009598,11.117188,517
SHAPE01292,46.009464,11.118142,518
SHAPE01292,46.009354,11.118922,519
SHAPE01292,46.00927,11.119308,520
SHAPE01292,46.00927,11.119308,521
SHAPE01292,46.00925,11.119398,522
SHAPE01292,46.009224,11.119643,523
SHAPE01292,46.00924,11.119803,524
SHAPE01292,46.00929,11.120014,525
SHAPE01292,46.009346,11.120169,526
SHAPE01292,46.009464,11.120336,527
SHAPE01292,46.009552,11.120513,528
SHAPE01292,46.009605,11.120742,529
SHAPE01292,46.009617,11.120947,530
SHAPE01292,46.00961,11.121601,531
SHAPE01292,46.009598,11.12221,532
SHAPE01292,46.009598,11.122256,533
SHAPE01292,46.009594,11.123549,534
SHAPE01292,46.009594,11.123601,535
SHAPE01292,46.00959,11.123693,536
SHAPE01292,46.00947,11.124507,537
SHAPE01292,46.009438,11.12472,538
SHAPE01292,46.009426,11.124801,539
SHAPE01292,46.009377,11.125105,540
SHAPE01292,46.009365,11.125198,541
SHAPE01292,46.009335,11.125364,542
SHAPE01292,46.00932,11.125462,543
SHAPE01292,46.009308,11.125547,544
SHAPE01292,46.00924,11.126007,545
SHAPE01292,46.009068,11.127053,546
SHAPE01292,46.009,11.12747,547
SHAPE01292,46.008976,11.127603,548
SHAPE01292,46.00896,11.127601,549
SHAPE01292,46.008945,11.127604,550
SHAPE01292,46.008934,11.127611,551
SHAPE01292,46.008923,11.127621,552
SHAPE01292,46.008907,11.127641,553
SHAPE01292,46.0089,11.127663,554
SHAPE01292,46.008896,11.127687,555
SHAPE01292,46.0089,11.127713,556
SHAPE01292,46.008904,11.127739,557
SHAPE01292,46.008915,11.127762,558
SHAPE01292,46.008926,11.127775,559
SHAPE01292,46.00894,11.127785,560
SHAPE01292,46.008957,11.127789,561
SHAPE01292,46.00898,11.127787,562
SHAPE01292,46.00899,11.127779,563
SHAPE01292,46.009007,11.127768,564
SHAPE01292,46.009014,11.127756,565
SHAPE01292,46.009018,11.127744,566
SHAPE01292,46.009106,11.127823,567
SHAPE01292,46.009293,11.127981,568
SHAPE01292,46.00946,11.128134,569
SHAPE01292,46.009533,11.128204,570
SHAPE01292,46.009678,11.12836,571
SHAPE01292,46.00983,11.128531,572
SHAPE01292,46.01018,11.128924,573
SHAPE01292,46.010258,11.129012,574
SHAPE01292,46.010258,11.129012,575
SHAPE01292,46.010464,11.129257,576
SHAPE01292,46.01055,11.129359,577
SHAPE01292,46.01055,11.129439,578
SHAPE01292,46.010525,11.129545,579
SHAPE01292,46.01048,11.129591,580
SHAPE01292,46.01069,11.129721,581
SHAPE01292,46.010807,11.129812,582
SHAPE01292,46.0109,11.129908,583
SHAPE01292,46.011135,11.130069,584
SHAPE01292,46.011723,11.130403,585
SHAPE01292,46.011818,11.13037,586
SHAPE01292,46.012222,11.130623,587
SHAPE01292,46.012814,11.13096,588
SHAPE01292,46.01297,11.13105,589
SHAPE01292,46.013237,11.131208,590
SHAPE01292,46.01341,11.131308,591
SHAPE01292,46.013596,11.131458,592
SHAPE01292,46.013596,11.131458,593
SHAPE01292,46.013638,11.131493,594
SHAPE01292,46.0138,11.131599,595
SHAPE01292,46.013885,11.131659,596
SHAPE01292,46.013897,11.131687,597
SHAPE01292,46.013912,11.131711,598
SHAPE01292,46.013943,11.131737,599
SHAPE01292,46.013973,11.13175,600
SHAPE01292,46.014004,11.13175,601
SHAPE01292,46.014038,11.131738,602
SHAPE01292,46.0141,11.131755,603
SHAPE01292,46.014366,11.131882,604
SHAPE01292,46.014755,11.132108,605
SHAPE01292,46.01494,11.13222,606
SHAPE01292,46.01514,11.132341,607
SHAPE01292,46.015354,11.132439,608
SHAPE01292,46.01549,11.132483,609
SHAPE01292,46.01562,11.1325,610
SHAPE01292,46.01707,11.13256,611
SHAPE01292,46.017178,11.132566,612
SHAPE01292,46.017178,11.132566,613
SHAPE01292,46.01729,11.132573,614
SHAPE01292,46.017376,11.132575,615
SHAPE01292,46.017727,11.132592,616
SHAPE01292,46.018024,11.132612,617
SHAPE01292,46.01826,11.132628,618
SHAPE01292,46.018703,11.132745,619
SHAPE01292,46.019176,11.132939,620
SHAPE01292,46.01979,11.133286,621
SHAPE01292,46.019897,11.133345,622
SHAPE01292,46.02017,11.133395,623
SHAPE01292,46.02036,11.133411,624
SHAPE01292,46.02051,11.133395,625
SHAPE01292,46.0212,11.133325,626
SHAPE01292,46.02153,11.133408,627
SHAPE01292,46.021664,11.13344,628
SHAPE01292,46.021793,11.133471,629
SHAPE01292,46.022034,11.133491,630
SHAPE01292,46.022167,11.133483,631
SHAPE01292,46.022266,11.133477,632
SHAPE01292,46.023727,11.133239,633
SHAPE01292,46.024986,11.132924,634
SHAPE01292,46.02526,11.132845,635
SHAPE01292,46.025482,11.132778,636
SHAPE01292,46.025684,11.13273,637
SHAPE01292,46.026596,11.132476,638
SHAPE01292,46.026913,11.132378,639
SHAPE01292,46.02718,11.132319,640
SHAPE01292,46.027332,11.132287,641
SHAPE01292,46.027515,11.132274,642
SHAPE01292,46.02776,11.132305,643
SHAPE01292,46.02857,11.132522,644
SHAPE01292,46.02908,11.132651,645
SHAPE01292,46.02945,11.132755,646
SHAPE01292,46.029675,11.132813,647
SHAPE01292,46.02987,11.13284,648
SHAPE01292,46.0301,11.132844,649
SHAPE01292,46.030396,11.132835,650
SHAPE01292,46.030483,11.132834,651
SHAPE01292,46.03088,11.13282,652
SHAPE01292,46.031178,11.13281,653
SHAPE01292,46.031254,11.132808,654
SHAPE01292,46.031513,11.132798,655
SHAPE01292,46.031876,11.132764,656
SHAPE01292,46.032173,11.132628,657
SHAPE01292,46.032295,11.132509,658
SHAPE01292,46.03231,11.132483,659
SHAPE01292,46.03241,11.132366,660
SHAPE01292,46.032486,11.13226,661
SHAPE01292,46.032536,11.132274,662
SHAPE01292,46.03259,11.132267,663
SHAPE01292,46.032635,11.132241,664
SHAPE01292,46.032684,11.13219,665
SHAPE01292,46.03272,11.132119,666
SHAPE01292,46.032734,11.132036,667
SHAPE01292,46.032764,11.131978,668
SHAPE01292,46.03281,11.13193,669
SHAPE01292,46.0329,11.131875,670
SHAPE01292,46.032955,11.131866,671
SHAPE01292,46.033066,11.131838,672
SHAPE01292,46.033234,11.131779,673
SHAPE01292,46.033657,11.131614,674
SHAPE01292,46.033894,11.131521,675
SHAPE01292,46.033966,11.131497,676
SHAPE01292,46.034847,11.131255,677
SHAPE01292,46.035103,11.131164,678
SHAPE01292,46.03525,11.131085,679
SHAPE01292,46.035397,11.130989,680
SHAPE01292,46.035873,11.130685,681
SHAPE01292,46.035942,11.130642,682
SHAPE01292,46.03609,11.130579,683
SHAPE01292,46.03623,11.130537,684
SHAPE01292,46.03626,11.130529,685
SHAPE01292,46.03653,11.130462,686
SHAPE01292,46.036617,11.130442,687
SHAPE01292,46.03683,11.130423,688
SHAPE01292,46.03701,11.130427,689
SHAPE01292,46.037086,11.130436,690
SHAPE01292,46.03715,11.130445,691
SHAPE01292,46.037403,11.130484,692
SHAPE01292,46.03749,11.130497,693
SHAPE01292,46.037792,11.130551,694
SHAPE01292,46.03782,11.130557,695
SHAPE01292,46.03782,11.130557,696
SHAPE01292,46.038044,11.130608,697
SHAPE01292,46.038162,11.13063,698
SHAPE01292,46.038364,11.130655,699
SHAPE01292,46.038673,11.130713,700
SHAPE01292,46.03898,11.130731,701
SHAPE01292,46.039177,11.130705,702
SHAPE01292,46.03977,11.13059,703
SHAPE01292,46.04014,11.130514,704
SHAPE01292,46.040302,11.130482,705
SHAPE01292,46.040703,11.130498,706
SHAPE01292,46.040974,11.130614,707
SHAPE01292,46.04132,11.130766,708
SHAPE01292,46.041466,11.1308,709
SHAPE01292,46.041603,11.130812,710
SHAPE01292,46.041756,11.130865,711
SHAPE01292,46.041927,11.130983,712
SHAPE01292,46.041958,11.131045,713
SHAPE01292,46.041996,11.131086,714
SHAPE01292,46.042038,11.131115,715
SHAPE01292,46.04208,11.131126,716
SHAPE01292,46.04213,11.131122,717
SHAPE01292,46.04218,11.131098,718
SHAPE01292,46.04227,11.131119,719
SHAPE01292,46.04236,11.131168,720
SHAPE01292,46.04244,11.131234,721
SHAPE01292,46.04259,11.131347,722
SHAPE01292,46.04267,11.131372,723
SHAPE01292,46.042793,11.131374,724
SHAPE01292,46.043015,11.131369,725
SHAPE01292,46.043392,11.131333,726
SHAPE01292,46.04395,11.131256,727
SHAPE01292,46.0442,11.131186,728
SHAPE01292,46.04439,11.13115,729
SHAPE01292,46.044765,11.1311,730
SHAPE01292,46.044895,11.131083,731
SHAPE01292,46.045227,11.131041,732
SHAPE01292,46.04548,11.131016,733
SHAPE01292,46.045647,11.13101,734
SHAPE01292,46.045647,11.13101,735
SHAPE01292,46.045753,11.131006,736
SHAPE01292,46.04622,11.131011,737
SHAPE01292,46.04643,11.131022,738
SHAPE01292,46.04646,11.131025,739
SHAPE01292,46.04664,11.131041,740
SHAPE01292,46.04707,11.131078,741
SHAPE01292,46.047546,11.131118,742
SHAPE01292,46.04785,11.131134,743
SHAPE01292,46.048695,11.131204,744
SHAPE01292,46.048714,11.131206,745
SHAPE01292,46.048878,11.131218,746
SHAPE01292,46.04903,11.131233,747
SHAPE01292,46.04942,11.131259,748
SHAPE01292,46.049564,11.131242,749
SHAPE01292,46.049683,11.131209,750
SHAPE01292,46.04977,11.131147,751
SHAPE01292,46.04987,11.131056,752
SHAPE01292,46.049892,11.131033,753
SHAPE01292,46.049915,11.131071,754
SHAPE01292,46.049942,11.131101,755
SHAPE01292,46.049973,11.131119,756
SHAPE01292,46.050003,11.131125,757
SHAPE01292,46.050037,11.13112,758
SHAPE01292,46.050076,11.131096,759
SHAPE01292,46.050102,11.131058,760
SHAPE01292,46.050125,11.131008,761
SHAPE01292,46.050133,11.130953,762
SHAPE01292,46.05013,11.130896,763
SHAPE01292,46.050163,11.130887,764
SHAPE01292,46.050198,11.130882,765
SHAPE01292,46.050232,11.130859,766
SHAPE01292,46.050385,11.13076,767
SHAPE01292,46.05088,11.130423,768
SHAPE01292,46.051086,11.130291,769
SHAPE01292,46.05125,11.130198,770
SHAPE01292,46.05139,11.130125,771
SHAPE01292,46.051533,11.130064,772
SHAPE01292,46.051662,11.130014,773
SHAPE01292,46.051785,11.129966,774
SHAPE01292,46.051785,11.129966,775
SHAPE01292,46.05187,11.129931,776
SHAPE01292,46.052032,11.129875,777
SHAPE01292,46.052166,11.129841,778
SHAPE01292,46.052277,11.129821,779
SHAPE01292,46.052387,11.129804,780
SHAPE01292,46.052498,11.129793,781
SHAPE01292,46.052612,11.129788,782
SHAPE01292,46.05274,11.129785,783
SHAPE01292,46.052864,11.129783,784
SHAPE01292,46.05321,11.129785,785
SHAPE01292,46.053288,11.129785,786
SHAPE01292,46.053555,11.129779,787
SHAPE01292,46.053608,11.12977,788
SHAPE01292,46.053905,11.129704,789
SHAPE01292,46.054413,11.129564,790
SHAPE01292,46.054626,11.1295,791
SHAPE01292,46.054806,11.129426,792
SHAPE01292,46.054955,11.129334,793
SHAPE01292,46.055145,11.129205,794
SHAPE01292,46.05574,11.128907,795
SHAPE01292,46.0559,11.12883,796
SHAPE01292,46.056034,11.128761,797
SHAPE01292,46.05632,11.128614,798
SHAPE01292,46.056473,11.128536,799
SHAPE01292,46.056553,11.128494,800
SHAPE01292,46.056553,11.128494,801
SHAPE01292,46.05669,11.128423,802
SHAPE01292,46.05675,11.128391,803
SHAPE01292,46.057217,11.128152,804
SHAPE01292,46.057327,11.128096,805
SHAPE01292,46.05739,11.128064,806
SHAPE01292,46.057453,11.12803,807
SHAPE01292,46.057583,11.127963,808
SHAPE01292,46.057926,11.127787,809
SHAPE01292,46.058044,11.127725,810
SHAPE01292,46.058346,11.127578,811
SHAPE01292,46.05843,11.127528,812
SHAPE01292,46.058697,11.127227,813
SHAPE01292,46.05872,11.127197,814
SHAPE01292,46.058857,11.127034,815
SHAPE01292,46.058872,11.127014,816
SHAPE01292,46.05889,11.126991,817
SHAPE01292,46.058933,11.126943,818
SHAPE01292,46.059002,11.126863,819
SHAPE01292,46.059452,11.126387,820
SHAPE01292,46.059452,11.126387,821
SHAPE01292,46.05963,11.126196,822
SHAPE01292,46.05978,11.126045,823
SHAPE01292,46.059864,11.125959,824
SHAPE01292,46.060295,11.125523,825
SHAPE01292,46.060493,11.125322,826
SHAPE01292,46.060665,11.12515,827
SHAPE01292,46.060867,11.124944,828
SHAPE01292,46.060944,11.124866,829
SHAPE01292,46.060917,11.124727,830
SHAPE01292,46.060795,11.124155,831
SHAPE01292,46.060795,11.124155,832
SHAPE01292,46.060745,11.123927,833
SHAPE01292,46.060688,11.123651,834
SHAPE01292,46.06064,11.123409,835
SHAPE01292,46.060608,11.123249,836
SHAPE01292,46.060516,11.122787,837
SHAPE01292,46.060448,11.122419,838
SHAPE01292,46.06038,11.122082,839
SHAPE01292,46.060364,11.121991,840
SHAPE01292,46.06035,11.121917,841
SHAPE01292,46.060253,11.121438,842
SHAPE01292,46.060135,11.120823,843
SHAPE01292,46.060127,11.120793,844
SHAPE01292,46.06012,11.120737,845
SHAPE01292,46.06006,11.120424,846
SHAPE01292,46.060005,11.120167,847
SHAPE01292,46.059963,11.119936,848
SHAPE01292,46.059925,11.119746,849
SHAPE01292,46.059837,11.119297,850
SHAPE01292,46.059837,11.119232,851
SHAPE01292,46.059853,11.119164,852
SHAPE01292,46.059875,11.119123,853
SHAPE01292,46.059895,11.119122,854
SHAPE01292,46.059917,11.119114,855
SHAPE01292,46.05994,11.119102,856
SHAPE01292,46.060005,11.119098,857
SHAPE01292,46.06008,11.119089,858
SHAPE01292,46.06019,11.119024,859
SHAPE01292,46.06025,11.119013,860
SHAPE01292,46.0603,11.11901,861
SHAPE01292,46.060486,11.119009,862
SHAPE01292,46.061283,11.119002,863
SHAPE01292,46.06137,11.119,864
SHAPE01292,46.061462,11.119001,865
SHAPE01292,46.061466,11.119001,866
SHAPE01292,46.061554,11.118999,867
SHAPE01292,46.06168,11.119004,868
SHAPE01292,46.061768,11.119015,869
SHAPE01292,46.06206,11.119064,870
SHAPE01292,46.06215,11.11908,871
SHAPE01292,46.062218,11.11909,872
SHAPE01292,46.062286,11.119093,873
SHAPE01292,46.062347,11.119093,874
SHAPE01292,46.062412,11.119087,875
SHAPE01292,46.06247,11.119082,876
SHAPE01292,46.06281,11.119058,877
SHAPE01292,46.063023,11.119041,878
SHAPE01292,46.063023,11.119041,879
SHAPE01292,46.063034,11.11904,880
SHAPE01292,46.063084,11.119049,881
SHAPE01292,46.06311,11.119057,882
SHAPE01292,46.06314,11.119068,883
SHAPE01292,46.06331,11.11918,884
SHAPE01292,46.06338,11.119234,885
SHAPE01292,46.06354,11.119356,886
SHAPE01292,46.063576,11.119384,887
SHAPE01292,46.063763,11.119538,888
SHAPE01292,46.06383,11.119595,889
SHAPE01292,46.063858,11.119605,890
SHAPE01292,46.063885,11.11961,891
SHAPE01292,46.063908,11.119607,892
SHAPE01292,46.06416,11.119555,893
SHAPE01292,46.064217,11.119543,894
SHAPE01292,46.064377,11.119511,895
SHAPE01292,46.064434,11.119496,896
SHAPE01292,46.064476,11.119487,897
SHAPE01292,46.064693,11.119443,898
SHAPE01292,46.06491,11.119395,899
SHAPE01292,46.065254,11.119317,900
SHAPE01292,46.065334,11.119303,901
SHAPE01292,46.065895,11.119186,902
SHAPE01292,46.065918,11.119182,903
SHAPE01292,46.066055,11.119154,904
SHAPE01292,46.06618,11.119129,905
SHAPE01292,46.066563,11.119054,906
SHAPE01292,46.066654,11.119033,907
SHAPE01292,46.06673,11.119016,908
SHAPE01292,46.06746,11.11886,909
SHAPE01292,46.06797,11.118757,910
SHAPE01292,46.06816,11.118733,911
SHAPE01292,46.06821,11.118727,912
SHAPE01292,46.06821,11.118727,913
SHAPE01292,46.06816,11.118733,914
SHAPE01292,46.06797,11.118757,915
SHAPE01292,46.06746,11.11886,916
SHAPE01292,46.06673,11.119016,917
SHAPE01292,46.066654,11.119033,918
SHAPE01292,46.06664,11.118918,919
SHAPE01292,46.066555,11.118083,920
SHAPE01292,46.06655,11.118046,921
SHAPE01292,46.066547,11.118003,922
SHAPE01292,46.066505,11.11756,923
SHAPE01292,46.066498,11.117434,924
SHAPE01292,46.066494,11.117335,925
SHAPE01292,46.066463,11.11704,926
SHAPE01292,46.066463,11.116983,927
SHAPE01292,46.066463,11.116923,928
SHAPE01292,46.06637,11.115867,929
SHAPE01292,46.06633,11.115495,930
SHAPE01292,46.066246,11.114559,931
SHAPE01292,46.066227,11.114379,932
SHAPE01292,46.06684,11.114675,933
SHAPE01292,46.066917,11.114711,934
SHAPE01292,46.06765,11.115127,935
SHAPE01292,46.067745,11.11518,936
SHAPE01292,46.067833,11.115229,937
SHAPE01292,46.067947,11.115265,938
SHAPE01292,46.068077,11.115251,939
SHAPE01292,46.06814,11.115242,940
SHAPE01292,46.068195,11.115226,941
SHAPE01292,46.068245,11.115202,942
SHAPE01292,46.068336,11.115203,943
SHAPE01292,46.069218,11.115667,944
SHAPE01292,46.069294,11.115717,945
SHAPE01292,46.069496,11.115954,946
SHAPE01292,46.069668,11.116106,947
SHAPE01292,46.069714,11.116115,948
SHAPE01292,46.069798,11.116114,949
SHAPE01292,46.06982,11.11613,950
SHAPE01292,46.069847,11.116138,951
SHAPE01292,46.069874,11.116137,952
SHAPE01292,46.069897,11.116127,953
SHAPE01292,46.069916,11.116275,954
SHAPE01292,46.069973,11.116385,955
SHAPE01292,46.069996,11.116436,956
SHAPE01292,46.07004,11.116528,957
SHAPE01292,46.07017,11.116735,958
SHAPE01292,46.070217,11.116821,959
SHAPE01292,46.07026,11.116964,960
SHAPE01292,46.070263,11.117091,961
SHAPE01292,46.070248,11.117165,962
SHAPE01292,46.07022,11.117258,963
SHAPE01292,46.070076,11.117728,964
SHAPE01292,46.070057,11.117887,965
SHAPE01292,46.07007,11.118004,966
SHAPE01292,46.070248,11.118614,967
SHAPE01297,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01297,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01297,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01297,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01297,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01297,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01297,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01297,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01297,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01297,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01297,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01297,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01297,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01297,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01297,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01297,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01297,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01297,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01297,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01297,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01297,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01297,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01297,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01297,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01297,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01297,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01297,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01297,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01297,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01297,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01297,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01297,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01297,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01297,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01297,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01297,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01297,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01297,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01297,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01297,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01297,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01297,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01297,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01297,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01297,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01297,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01297,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01297,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01297,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01297,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01297,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01297,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01297,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01297,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01297,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01297,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01297,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01297,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01297,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01297,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01297,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01297,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01297,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01297,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01297,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01297,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01297,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01297,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01297,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01297,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01297,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01297,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01297,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01297,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01297,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01297,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01297,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01297,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01297,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01297,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01297,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01297,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01297,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01297,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01297,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01297,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01297,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01297,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01297,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01297,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01297,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE01297,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE01297,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE01297,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE01297,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE01297,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE01297,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE01297,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE01297,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE01297,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE01297,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE01297,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE01297,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE01297,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE01297,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE01297,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE01297,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE01297,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE01297,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE01297,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE01297,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE01297,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE01297,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE01297,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE01297,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE01297,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE01297,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE01297,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE01297,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE01297,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE01297,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE01297,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE01297,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE01297,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE01297,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE01297,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE01297,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE01297,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE01297,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE01297,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE01297,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE01297,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE01297,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE01297,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE01297,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE01297,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE01297,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE01297,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE01297,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE01297,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE01297,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE01297,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE01297,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE01297,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE01297,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE01297,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE01297,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE01297,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE01297,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE01297,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE01297,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE01297,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE01297,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE01297,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE01297,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE01297,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE01297,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE01297,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE01297,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE01297,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE01297,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE01297,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE01297,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE01297,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE01297,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE01297,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE01297,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE01297,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE01297,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE01297,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE01297,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE01297,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE01297,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE01297,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE01297,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE01297,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE01297,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE01297,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE01297,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE01297,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE01297,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE01297,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE01297,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE01297,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE01297,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE01297,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE01297,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE01297,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE01297,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE01297,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE01297,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE01297,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE01297,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE01297,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE01297,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE01297,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE01297,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE01297,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE01297,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE01297,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE01297,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE01297,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE01297,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE01297,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE01297,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE01297,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE01297,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE01297,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE01297,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE01297,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE01297,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE01297,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE01297,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE01297,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE01297,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE01297,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE01297,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE01297,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE01297,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE01297,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE01297,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE01297,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE01297,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE01297,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE01297,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE01297,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE01297,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE01297,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE01297,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE01297,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE01297,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE01297,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE01297,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE01297,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE01297,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE01297,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE01297,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE01297,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE01297,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE01297,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE01297,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE01297,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE01297,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE01297,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE01297,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE01297,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE01297,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE01297,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE01297,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE01297,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE01297,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE01297,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE01297,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE01297,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE01297,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE01297,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE01297,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE01297,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE01297,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE01297,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE01297,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE01297,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE01297,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE01297,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE01297,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE01297,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE01297,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE01297,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE01297,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE01297,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE01297,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE01297,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE01297,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE01297,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE01297,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE01297,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE01297,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE01297,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE01297,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE01297,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE01297,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE01297,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE01297,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE01297,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE01297,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE01297,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE01297,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE01297,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE01297,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE01297,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE01297,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE01297,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE01297,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE01297,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE01297,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE01297,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE01297,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE01297,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE01297,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE01297,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE01297,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE01297,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE01297,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE01297,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE01297,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE01297,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE01297,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE01297,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE01297,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE01297,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE01297,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE01297,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE01297,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE01297,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE01297,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE01297,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE01297,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE01297,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE01297,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE01297,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE01297,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE01297,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE01297,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE01297,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE01297,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE01297,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE01297,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE01297,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE01297,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE01297,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE01297,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE01297,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE01297,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE01297,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE01297,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE01297,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE01297,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE01297,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE01297,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE01297,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE01297,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE01297,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE01297,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE01297,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE01297,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE01297,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE01297,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE01297,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE01297,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE01297,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE01297,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE01297,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE01297,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE01297,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE01297,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE01297,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE01297,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE01297,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE01297,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE01297,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE01297,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE01297,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE01297,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE01297,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE01297,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE01297,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE01297,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE01297,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE01297,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE01297,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE01297,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE01297,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE01297,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE01297,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE01297,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE01297,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE01297,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE01297,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE01297,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE01297,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE01297,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE01297,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE01297,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE01297,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE01297,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE01297,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE01297,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE01297,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE01297,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE01297,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE01297,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE01297,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE01297,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE01297,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE01297,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE01297,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE01297,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE01297,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE01297,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE01297,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE01297,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE01297,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE01297,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE01297,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE01297,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE01297,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE01297,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE01297,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE01297,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE01297,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE01297,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE01297,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE01297,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE01297,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE01297,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE01297,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE01297,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE01297,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE01297,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE01297,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE01297,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE01297,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE01297,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE01297,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE01297,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE01297,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE01297,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE01297,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE01297,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE01297,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE01297,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE01297,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE01297,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE01297,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE01297,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE01297,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE01297,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE01297,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE01297,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE01297,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE01297,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE01297,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE01297,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE01297,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE01297,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE01297,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE01297,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE01297,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE01297,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE01297,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE01297,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE01297,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE01297,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE01297,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE01297,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE01297,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE01297,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE01297,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE01297,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE01297,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE01297,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE01297,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE01297,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE01297,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE01297,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE01297,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE01297,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE01297,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE01297,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE01297,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE01297,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE01297,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE01297,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE01297,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE01297,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE01297,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE01297,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE01297,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE01297,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE01297,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE01297,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE01297,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE01297,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE01297,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE01297,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE01297,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE01297,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE01297,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE01297,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE01297,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE01297,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE01297,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE01297,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE01297,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE01297,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE01297,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE01297,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE01297,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE01297,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE01297,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE01297,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE01297,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE01297,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE01297,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE01297,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE01297,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE01297,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE01297,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE01297,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE01297,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE01297,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE01297,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE01297,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE01297,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE01297,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE01297,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE01297,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE01297,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE01297,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE01297,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE01297,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE01297,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE01297,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE01297,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE01297,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE01297,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE01297,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE01297,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE01297,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE01297,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE01297,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE01297,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE01297,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE01297,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE01297,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE01297,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE01297,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE01297,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE01297,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE01297,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE01297,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE01297,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE01297,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE01297,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE01297,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE01297,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE01297,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE01297,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE01297,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE01297,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE01297,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE01297,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE01297,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE01297,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE01297,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE01297,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE01297,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE01297,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE01297,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE01297,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE01297,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE01297,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE01297,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE01297,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE01297,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE01297,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE01297,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE01297,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE01297,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE01297,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE01297,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE01297,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE01297,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE01297,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE01297,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE01297,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE01297,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE01297,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE01297,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE01297,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE01297,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE01297,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE01297,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE01297,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE01297,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE01297,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE01297,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE01297,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE01297,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE01297,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE01297,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE01297,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE01297,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE01297,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE01297,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE01297,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE01297,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE01297,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE01297,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE01297,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE01297,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE01297,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE01297,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE01297,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE01297,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE01297,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE01297,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE01297,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE01297,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE01297,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE01297,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE01297,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE01297,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE01297,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE01297,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE01297,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE01297,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE01297,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE01297,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE01297,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE01297,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE01297,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE01297,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE01297,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE01297,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE01297,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE01297,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE01297,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE01297,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE01297,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE01297,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE01297,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE01297,45.816532,11.094953,633
SHAPE01297,45.81637,11.09511,634
SHAPE01297,45.816196,11.09518,635
SHAPE01297,45.81597,11.095242,636
SHAPE01297,45.81586,11.095343,637
SHAPE01297,45.815796,11.095571,638
SHAPE01297,45.815754,11.096013,639
SHAPE01297,45.81562,11.096415,640
SHAPE01297,45.815586,11.096442,641
SHAPE01297,45.815495,11.096481,642
SHAPE01297,45.815445,11.096491,643
SHAPE01297,45.815384,11.09645,644
SHAPE01297,45.815346,11.096375,645
SHAPE01297,45.815235,11.096027,646
SHAPE01297,45.815002,11.095602,647
SHAPE01297,45.814674,11.095122,648
SHAPE01297,45.814606,11.095017,649
SHAPE01297,45.814503,11.094892,650
SHAPE01297,45.814327,11.09479,651
SHAPE01297,45.81418,11.094766,652
SHAPE01297,45.81355,11.094839,653
SHAPE01297,45.81322,11.09485,654
SHAPE01297,45.813046,11.094876,655
SHAPE01297,45.812878,11.09498,656
SHAPE01297,45.81272,11.095128,657
SHAPE01297,45.812435,11.095534,658
SHAPE01297,45.812275,11.095701,659
SHAPE01297,45.812023,11.095881,660
SHAPE01297,45.811626,11.096145,661
SHAPE01297,45.81151,11.096194,662
SHAPE01297,45.81136,11.096217,663
SHAPE01297,45.81123,11.096199,664
SHAPE01297,45.81115,11.096149,665
SHAPE01297,45.811066,11.096085,666
SHAPE01297,45.81076,11.095839,667
SHAPE01297,45.81055,11.095789,668
SHAPE01297,45.810356,11.095796,669
SHAPE01297,45.81023,11.095726,670
SHAPE01297,45.810097,11.095636,671
SHAPE01297,45.810047,11.0956,672
SHAPE01297,45.809875,11.095514,673
SHAPE01297,45.809742,11.095501,674
SHAPE01297,45.809605,11.095613,675
SHAPE01297,45.80934,11.096014,676
SHAPE01297,45.809105,11.096426,677
SHAPE01297,45.80904,11.096492,678
SHAPE01297,45.80904,11.096492,679
SHAPE01297,45.808926,11.096613,680
SHAPE01297,45.808758,11.096754,681
SHAPE01297,45.808613,11.096839,682
SHAPE01297,45.808414,11.096926,683
SHAPE01297,45.808178,11.096967,684
SHAPE01297,45.8079,11.09698,685
SHAPE01297,45.8077,11.097046,686
SHAPE01297,45.80751,11.097136,687
SHAPE01297,45.80742,11.097207,688
SHAPE01297,45.807354,11.097307,689
SHAPE01297,45.807293,11.097447,690
SHAPE01297,45.80723,11.097561,691
SHAPE01297,45.807156,11.097664,692
SHAPE01297,45.807068,11.097743,693
SHAPE01297,45.806904,11.097897,694
SHAPE01297,45.80679,11.098027,695
SHAPE01297,45.806686,11.098179,696
SHAPE01297,45.80657,11.098369,697
SHAPE01297,45.806423,11.098513,698
SHAPE01297,45.80632,11.098583,699
SHAPE01297,45.805973,11.098772,700
SHAPE01297,45.80587,11.098804,701
SHAPE01297,45.805786,11.098803,702
SHAPE01297,45.80571,11.098783,703
SHAPE01297,45.805557,11.098733,704
SHAPE01297,45.805405,11.098702,705
SHAPE01297,45.805145,11.098685,706
SHAPE01297,45.80456,11.098706,707
SHAPE01297,45.80444,11.098739,708
SHAPE01297,45.80435,11.098798,709
SHAPE01297,45.80425,11.098849,710
SHAPE01297,45.804146,11.098866,711
SHAPE01297,45.804047,11.098845,712
SHAPE01297,45.803566,11.098703,713
SHAPE01297,45.80339,11.098625,714
SHAPE01297,45.803226,11.098538,715
SHAPE01297,45.803112,11.098467,716
SHAPE01297,45.80299,11.098483,717
SHAPE01297,45.802937,11.098513,718
SHAPE01297,45.802853,11.098589,719
SHAPE01297,45.802616,11.098837,720
SHAPE01297,45.802505,11.098925,721
SHAPE01297,45.80235,11.099005,722
SHAPE01297,45.80205,11.099159,723
SHAPE01297,45.801838,11.099319,724
SHAPE01297,45.801533,11.099421,725
SHAPE01297,45.801308,11.099551,726
SHAPE01297,45.801178,11.099766,727
SHAPE01297,45.800873,11.100491,728
SHAPE01297,45.800797,11.100718,729
SHAPE01297,45.800686,11.100912,730
SHAPE01297,45.80053,11.101092,731
SHAPE01297,45.800404,11.101214,732
SHAPE01297,45.800285,11.101254,733
SHAPE01297,45.80022,11.101256,734
SHAPE01297,45.800045,11.10123,735
SHAPE01297,45.799908,11.101208,736
SHAPE01297,45.799698,11.101228,737
SHAPE01297,45.799526,11.101205,738
SHAPE01297,45.799355,11.101197,739
SHAPE01297,45.799263,11.101233,740
SHAPE01297,45.799187,11.101279,741
SHAPE01297,45.799107,11.101385,742
SHAPE01297,45.79906,11.101569,743
SHAPE01297,45.799007,11.101812,744
SHAPE01297,45.79895,11.102035,745
SHAPE01297,45.798897,11.102173,746
SHAPE01297,45.798832,11.102288,747
SHAPE01297,45.798786,11.102349,748
SHAPE01297,45.798717,11.1024,749
SHAPE01297,45.798584,11.102453,750
SHAPE01297,45.79842,11.102509,751
SHAPE01297,45.798203,11.102672,752
SHAPE01297,45.79805,11.102879,753
SHAPE01297,45.797882,11.103093,754
SHAPE01297,45.797695,11.103291,755
SHAPE01297,45.79732,11.103624,756
SHAPE01297,45.797195,11.103817,757
SHAPE01297,45.797073,11.104128,758
SHAPE01297,45.79691,11.104536,759
SHAPE01297,45.796665,11.105042,760
SHAPE01297,45.796577,11.105217,761
SHAPE01297,45.796463,11.105433,762
SHAPE01297,45.796463,11.105433,763
SHAPE01297,45.796234,11.105861,764
SHAPE01297,45.796017,11.10618,765
SHAPE01297,45.79586,11.106369,766
SHAPE01297,45.795662,11.106554,767
SHAPE01297,45.795517,11.106647,768
SHAPE01297,45.795273,11.106807,769
SHAPE01297,45.795208,11.106591,770
SHAPE01297,45.79516,11.106438,771
SHAPE01297,45.795055,11.106316,772
SHAPE01297,45.794598,11.105991,773
SHAPE01297,45.79446,11.10588,774
SHAPE01297,45.79441,11.105754,775
SHAPE01297,45.794407,11.105557,776
SHAPE01297,45.794464,11.105399,777
SHAPE01297,45.794567,11.105296,778
SHAPE01297,45.79467,11.105268,779
SHAPE01297,45.79496,11.105303,780
SHAPE01297,45.79511,11.105306,781
SHAPE01297,45.795322,11.105249,782
SHAPE01297,45.795547,11.105261,783
SHAPE01297,45.79567,11.105255,784
SHAPE01297,45.79578,11.105242,785
SHAPE01297,45.795834,11.105199,786
SHAPE01297,45.795868,11.105135,787
SHAPE01297,45.795868,11.105078,788
SHAPE01297,45.795868,11.105037,789
SHAPE01297,45.79582,11.104962,790
SHAPE01297,45.795742,11.104935,791
SHAPE01297,45.795578,11.104943,792
SHAPE01297,45.795326,11.104995,793
SHAPE01297,45.795162,11.105022,794
SHAPE01297,45.795002,11.105001,795
SHAPE01297,45.794865,11.104958,796
SHAPE01297,45.794132,11.104537,797
SHAPE01297,45.793884,11.104446,798
SHAPE01297,45.79373,11.104422,799
SHAPE01297,45.793365,11.1044,800
SHAPE01297,45.793247,11.104368,801
SHAPE01297,45.79308,11.104249,802
SHAPE01297,45.792957,11.104127,803
SHAPE01297,45.7928,11.103934,804
SHAPE01297,45.792667,11.103816,805
SHAPE01297,45.792057,11.103394,806
SHAPE01297,45.791893,11.10335,807
SHAPE01297,45.791733,11.10336,808
SHAPE01297,45.791584,11.103421,809
SHAPE01297,45.791092,11.10371,810
SHAPE01297,45.79098,11.103816,811
SHAPE01297,45.790913,11.103912,812
SHAPE01297,45.790836,11.103935,813
SHAPE01297,45.79078,11.103909,814
SHAPE01297,45.79075,11.103813,815
SHAPE01297,45.79076,11.103721,816
SHAPE01297,45.790794,11.103678,817
SHAPE01297,45.790848,11.103627,818
SHAPE01297,45.790936,11.103549,819
SHAPE01297,45.791443,11.103154,820
SHAPE01297,45.791542,11.103074,821
SHAPE01297,45.79159,11.103,822
SHAPE01297,45.79161,11.102902,823
SHAPE01297,45.79159,11.102822,824
SHAPE01297,45.791523,11.102767,825
SHAPE01297,45.791443,11.102764,826
SHAPE01297,45.7913,11.102829,827
SHAPE01297,45.79092,11.102967,828
SHAPE01297,45.790833,11.102973,829
SHAPE01297,45.790775,11.102921,830
SHAPE01297,45.790745,11.102827,831
SHAPE01297,45.790764,11.10272,832
SHAPE01297,45.79089,11.102314,833
SHAPE01297,45.790993,11.102065,834
SHAPE01297,45.790993,11.102065,835
SHAPE01297,45.79124,11.101471,836
SHAPE01297,45.791466,11.100888,837
SHAPE01297,45.79153,11.100741,838
SHAPE01297,45.791615,11.100544,839
SHAPE01297,45.79179,11.100273,840
SHAPE01297,45.79195,11.100168,841
SHAPE01297,45.79225,11.100118,842
SHAPE01297,45.7924,11.100064,843
SHAPE01297,45.79255,11.099927,844
SHAPE01297,45.793137,11.099172,845
SHAPE01297,45.793232,11.099015,846
SHAPE01297,45.793427,11.098598,847
SHAPE01297,45.79345,11.098547,848
SHAPE01297,45.793545,11.098422,849
SHAPE01297,45.793648,11.09835,850
SHAPE01297,45.793777,11.098309,851
SHAPE01297,45.793877,11.098304,852
SHAPE01297,45.794037,11.098314,853
SHAPE01297,45.79424,11.098293,854
SHAPE01297,45.794296,11.098258,855
SHAPE01297,45.794353,11.098201,856
SHAPE01297,45.79439,11.098163,857
SHAPE01297,45.794502,11.098034,858
SHAPE01297,45.794846,11.097632,859
SHAPE01297,45.794907,11.097518,860
SHAPE01297,45.794926,11.09737,861
SHAPE01297,45.794914,11.096733,862
SHAPE01297,45.794914,11.096733,863
SHAPE01297,45.794926,11.09737,864
SHAPE01297,45.794907,11.097518,865
SHAPE01297,45.794846,11.097632,866
SHAPE01297,45.794502,11.098034,867
SHAPE01297,45.79439,11.098163,868
SHAPE01297,45.794353,11.098201,869
SHAPE01297,45.794296,11.098258,870
SHAPE01297,45.79424,11.098293,871
SHAPE01297,45.794037,11.098314,872
SHAPE01297,45.793877,11.098304,873
SHAPE01297,45.793777,11.098309,874
SHAPE01297,45.793648,11.09835,875
SHAPE01297,45.793545,11.098422,876
SHAPE01297,45.79345,11.098547,877
SHAPE01297,45.793427,11.098598,878
SHAPE01297,45.793232,11.099015,879
SHAPE01297,45.793137,11.099172,880
SHAPE01297,45.79255,11.099927,881
SHAPE01297,45.7924,11.100064,882
SHAPE01297,45.79225,11.100118,883
SHAPE01297,45.79195,11.100168,884
SHAPE01297,45.79179,11.100273,885
SHAPE01297,45.791615,11.100544,886
SHAPE01297,45.79153,11.100741,887
SHAPE01297,45.791466,11.100888,888
SHAPE01297,45.79124,11.101471,889
SHAPE01297,45.79111,11.101778,890
SHAPE01297,45.79111,11.101778,891
SHAPE01297,45.790993,11.102065,892
SHAPE01297,45.79089,11.102314,893
SHAPE01297,45.790764,11.10272,894
SHAPE01297,45.790745,11.102827,895
SHAPE01297,45.790775,11.102921,896
SHAPE01297,45.790833,11.102973,897
SHAPE01297,45.79092,11.102967,898
SHAPE01297,45.7913,11.102829,899
SHAPE01297,45.791443,11.102764,900
SHAPE01297,45.791523,11.102767,901
SHAPE01297,45.79159,11.102822,902
SHAPE01297,45.79161,11.102902,903
SHAPE01297,45.79159,11.103,904
SHAPE01297,45.791542,11.103074,905
SHAPE01297,45.791443,11.103154,906
SHAPE01297,45.790936,11.103549,907
SHAPE01297,45.790848,11.103627,908
SHAPE01297,45.790794,11.103678,909
SHAPE01297,45.79076,11.103721,910
SHAPE01297,45.79075,11.103813,911
SHAPE01297,45.79078,11.103909,912
SHAPE01297,45.790836,11.103935,913
SHAPE01297,45.790913,11.103912,914
SHAPE01297,45.79098,11.103816,915
SHAPE01297,45.791092,11.10371,916
SHAPE01297,45.791584,11.103421,917
SHAPE01297,45.791733,11.10336,918
SHAPE01297,45.791893,11.10335,919
SHAPE01297,45.792057,11.103394,920
SHAPE01297,45.792667,11.103816,921
SHAPE01297,45.7928,11.103934,922
SHAPE01297,45.792957,11.104127,923
SHAPE01297,45.79308,11.104249,924
SHAPE01297,45.793247,11.104368,925
SHAPE01297,45.793365,11.1044,926
SHAPE01297,45.79373,11.104422,927
SHAPE01297,45.793884,11.104446,928
SHAPE01297,45.794132,11.104537,929
SHAPE01297,45.794865,11.104958,930
SHAPE01297,45.795002,11.105001,931
SHAPE01297,45.795162,11.105022,932
SHAPE01297,45.795326,11.104995,933
SHAPE01297,45.795578,11.104943,934
SHAPE01297,45.795742,11.104935,935
SHAPE01297,45.79582,11.104962,936
SHAPE01297,45.795868,11.105037,937
SHAPE01297,45.795868,11.105078,938
SHAPE01297,45.795868,11.105135,939
SHAPE01297,45.795834,11.105199,940
SHAPE01297,45.79578,11.105242,941
SHAPE01297,45.79567,11.105255,942
SHAPE01297,45.795547,11.105261,943
SHAPE01297,45.795322,11.105249,944
SHAPE01297,45.79511,11.105306,945
SHAPE01297,45.79496,11.105303,946
SHAPE01297,45.79467,11.105268,947
SHAPE01297,45.794567,11.105296,948
SHAPE01297,45.794464,11.105399,949
SHAPE01297,45.794407,11.105557,950
SHAPE01297,45.79441,11.105754,951
SHAPE01297,45.79446,11.10588,952
SHAPE01297,45.794598,11.105991,953
SHAPE01297,45.795055,11.106316,954
SHAPE01297,45.79516,11.106438,955
SHAPE01297,45.795208,11.106591,956
SHAPE01297,45.795273,11.106807,957
SHAPE01297,45.794907,11.107034,958
SHAPE01297,45.794186,11.107404,959
SHAPE01297,45.794186,11.107404,960
SHAPE01297,45.79394,11.10753,961
SHAPE01297,45.79393,11.107537,962
SHAPE01297,45.793293,11.107863,963
SHAPE01297,45.792847,11.10817,964
SHAPE01297,45.792583,11.108427,965
SHAPE01297,45.79241,11.108597,966
SHAPE01297,45.792282,11.108735,967
SHAPE01297,45.79219,11.108888,968
SHAPE01297,45.79214,11.109147,969
SHAPE01297,45.792114,11.109379,970
SHAPE01297,45.792107,11.109771,971
SHAPE01297,45.79212,11.110265,972
SHAPE01297,45.792194,11.110827,973
SHAPE01297,45.79241,11.111803,974
SHAPE01297,45.79259,11.112771,975
SHAPE01297,45.792747,11.114644,976
SHAPE01297,45.79274,11.114989,977
SHAPE01297,45.792698,11.115216,978
SHAPE01297,45.792614,11.115389,979
SHAPE01297,45.792473,11.115533,980
SHAPE01297,45.79233,11.115566,981
SHAPE01297,45.79216,11.115589,982
SHAPE01297,45.79202,11.115555,983
SHAPE01297,45.791954,11.115465,984
SHAPE01297,45.7919,11.115325,985
SHAPE01297,45.79178,11.114995,986
SHAPE01297,45.791634,11.114731,987
SHAPE01297,45.79125,11.11427,988
SHAPE01297,45.791,11.113924,989
SHAPE01297,45.79077,11.113514,990
SHAPE01297,45.790432,11.11243,991
SHAPE01297,45.79033,11.112249,992
SHAPE01297,45.790283,11.112177,993
SHAPE01297,45.790054,11.112036,994
SHAPE01297,45.789776,11.11194,995
SHAPE01297,45.789776,11.11194,996
SHAPE01297,45.78969,11.111911,997
SHAPE01297,45.78955,11.111887,998
SHAPE01297,45.78926,11.111843,999
SHAPE01297,45.78907,11.111794,1000
SHAPE01297,45.788895,11.111702,1001
SHAPE01297,45.78858,11.111462,1002
SHAPE01297,45.78817,11.11106,1003
SHAPE01297,45.78793,11.110788,1004
SHAPE01297,45.787792,11.110582,1005
SHAPE01297,45.78768,11.110319,1006
SHAPE01297,45.787323,11.109383,1007
SHAPE01297,45.78723,11.109228,1008
SHAPE01297,45.78719,11.109189,1009
SHAPE01297,45.78719,11.109189,1010
SHAPE01297,45.787106,11.109113,1011
SHAPE01297,45.786945,11.109045,1012
SHAPE01297,45.786785,11.109029,1013
SHAPE01297,45.78658,11.109092,1014
SHAPE01297,45.786377,11.109199,1015
SHAPE01297,45.785774,11.109605,1016
SHAPE01297,45.785645,11.109685,1017
SHAPE01297,45.78553,11.109816,1018
SHAPE01297,45.785385,11.110072,1019
SHAPE01297,45.78528,11.110387,1020
SHAPE01297,45.78509,11.111261,1021
SHAPE01297,45.78508,11.111465,1022
SHAPE01297,45.785038,11.112023,1023
SHAPE01297,45.784977,11.112377,1024
SHAPE01297,45.784863,11.11267,1025
SHAPE01297,45.78472,11.112908,1026
SHAPE01297,45.784565,11.113145,1027
SHAPE01297,45.784267,11.113448,1028
SHAPE01297,45.78398,11.113729,1029
SHAPE01297,45.783733,11.113912,1030
SHAPE01297,45.783596,11.113928,1031
SHAPE01297,45.783497,11.113892,1032
SHAPE01297,45.783398,11.113771,1033
SHAPE01297,45.78333,11.113684,1034
SHAPE01297,45.783165,11.113619,1035
SHAPE01297,45.78302,11.113636,1036
SHAPE01297,45.78292,11.113668,1037
SHAPE01297,45.782776,11.113748,1038
SHAPE01297,45.78268,11.113877,1039
SHAPE01297,45.782623,11.114016,1040
SHAPE01297,45.782578,11.11412,1041
SHAPE01297,45.78251,11.114273,1042
SHAPE01297,45.78251,11.114273,1043
SHAPE01297,45.78232,11.114684,1044
SHAPE01297,45.782265,11.114896,1045
SHAPE01297,45.782253,11.115098,1046
SHAPE01297,45.782284,11.115376,1047
SHAPE01297,45.78232,11.115817,1048
SHAPE01297,45.782356,11.1162,1049
SHAPE01297,45.78234,11.116606,1050
SHAPE01297,45.78236,11.116712,1051
SHAPE01297,45.78254,11.11707,1052
SHAPE01297,45.78265,11.117471,1053
SHAPE01297,45.782665,11.117643,1054
SHAPE01297,45.78268,11.117814,1055
SHAPE01297,45.7827,11.118549,1056
SHAPE01297,45.78271,11.118678,1057
SHAPE01297,45.78271,11.118678,1058
SHAPE01297,45.782795,11.119534,1059
SHAPE01297,45.782803,11.119593,1060
SHAPE01297,45.782894,11.120014,1061
SHAPE01297,45.78292,11.12037,1062
SHAPE01297,45.782864,11.120653,1063
SHAPE01297,45.782757,11.120886,1064
SHAPE01297,45.78248,11.121339,1065
SHAPE01297,45.782417,11.121604,1066
SHAPE01297,45.782406,11.121645,1067
SHAPE01297,45.782383,11.121821,1068
SHAPE01297,45.78237,11.122019,1069
SHAPE01297,45.78239,11.122352,1070
SHAPE01297,45.782448,11.122775,1071
SHAPE01297,45.782505,11.123192,1072
SHAPE01297,45.782608,11.123704,1073
SHAPE01297,45.782734,11.124186,1074
SHAPE01297,45.782764,11.124425,1075
SHAPE01297,45.782772,11.124728,1076
SHAPE01297,45.78278,11.125214,1077
SHAPE01297,45.78277,11.125392,1078
SHAPE01297,45.7827,11.125858,1079
SHAPE01297,45.78268,11.125977,1080
SHAPE01297,45.782654,11.126045,1081
SHAPE01297,45.7826,11.126076,1082
SHAPE01297,45.78247,11.126077,1083
SHAPE01297,45.782314,11.126033,1084
SHAPE01297,45.78225,11.125983,1085
SHAPE01297,45.782185,11.125873,1086
SHAPE01297,45.781513,11.124486,1087
SHAPE01297,45.7814,11.124346,1088
SHAPE01297,45.781345,11.124297,1089
SHAPE01297,45.781265,11.12426,1090
SHAPE01297,45.7812,11.124254,1091
SHAPE01297,45.781166,11.124295,1092
SHAPE01297,45.781136,11.12437,1093
SHAPE01297,45.78114,11.124399,1094
SHAPE01297,45.78114,11.124399,1095
SHAPE01297,45.781143,11.124432,1096
SHAPE01297,45.781155,11.124489,1097
SHAPE01297,45.781197,11.124552,1098
SHAPE01297,45.7813,11.124631,1099
SHAPE01297,45.78138,11.124718,1100
SHAPE01297,45.781487,11.124877,1101
SHAPE01297,45.781567,11.12509,1102
SHAPE01297,45.78158,11.125243,1103
SHAPE01297,45.781555,11.125378,1104
SHAPE01297,45.781487,11.125458,1105
SHAPE01297,45.781406,11.125469,1106
SHAPE01297,45.78135,11.125412,1107
SHAPE01297,45.781326,11.125298,1108
SHAPE01297,45.78128,11.125125,1109
SHAPE01297,45.781208,11.124992,1110
SHAPE01297,45.781128,11.124947,1111
SHAPE01297,45.781048,11.124936,1112
SHAPE01297,45.78091,11.124963,1113
SHAPE01297,45.780598,11.125141,1114
SHAPE01297,45.780285,11.125342,1115
SHAPE01297,45.780037,11.125434,1116
SHAPE01297,45.779743,11.125486,1117
SHAPE01297,45.77938,11.125463,1118
SHAPE01297,45.779,11.125345,1119
SHAPE01297,45.778725,11.125223,1120
SHAPE01297,45.778458,11.125059,1121
SHAPE01297,45.77826,11.124893,1122
SHAPE01297,45.77809,11.124713,1123
SHAPE01297,45.777893,11.124437,1124
SHAPE01297,45.777725,11.124136,1125
SHAPE01297,45.777645,11.123902,1126
SHAPE01297,45.777565,11.12352,1127
SHAPE01297,45.777508,11.123347,1128
SHAPE01297,45.77745,11.123189,1129
SHAPE01297,45.777378,11.123075,1130
SHAPE01297,45.777294,11.123031,1131
SHAPE01297,45.77719,11.123061,1132
SHAPE01297,45.777096,11.123245,1133
SHAPE01297,45.777042,11.123335,1134
SHAPE01297,45.777042,11.123335,1135
SHAPE01297,45.777008,11.123396,1136
SHAPE01297,45.776905,11.123534,1137
SHAPE01297,45.776882,11.123566,1138
SHAPE01297,45.776478,11.123991,1139
SHAPE01297,45.776394,11.124189,1140
SHAPE01297,45.776283,11.124553,1141
SHAPE01297,45.77616,11.124815,1142
SHAPE01297,45.77592,11.12519,1143
SHAPE01297,45.775665,11.125618,1144
SHAPE01297,45.77491,11.127531,1145
SHAPE01297,45.774796,11.127837,1146
SHAPE01297,45.77473,11.12794,1147
SHAPE01297,45.774628,11.128043,1148
SHAPE01297,45.774338,11.128286,1149
SHAPE01297,45.774242,11.128437,1150
SHAPE01297,45.77404,11.128765,1151
SHAPE01297,45.7739,11.128934,1152
SHAPE01297,45.773724,11.129056,1153
SHAPE01297,45.773357,11.129142,1154
SHAPE01297,45.773067,11.129194,1155
SHAPE01297,45.77291,11.129303,1156
SHAPE01297,45.77276,11.129522,1157
SHAPE01297,45.77271,11.129707,1158
SHAPE01297,45.772724,11.129988,1159
SHAPE01297,45.7728,11.130263,1160
SHAPE01297,45.77308,11.131127,1161
SHAPE01297,45.77312,11.131296,1162
SHAPE01297,45.77312,11.131296,1163
SHAPE01297,45.7732,11.131618,1164
SHAPE01297,45.773293,11.131997,1165
SHAPE01297,45.77342,11.132281,1166
SHAPE01297,45.77353,11.132598,1167
SHAPE01297,45.773567,11.132861,1168
SHAPE01297,45.77355,11.133035,1169
SHAPE01297,45.77354,11.133102,1170
SHAPE01297,45.7735,11.133302,1171
SHAPE01297,45.773384,11.133508,1172
SHAPE01297,45.773106,11.13383,1173
SHAPE01297,45.772984,11.133926,1174
SHAPE01297,45.77286,11.134014,1175
SHAPE01297,45.772503,11.134152,1176
SHAPE01297,45.772297,11.134159,1177
SHAPE01297,45.77208,11.134136,1178
SHAPE01297,45.771946,11.134159,1179
SHAPE01297,45.77181,11.134205,1180
SHAPE01297,45.77163,11.134295,1181
SHAPE01297,45.771557,11.134383,1182
SHAPE01297,45.771526,11.134501,1183
SHAPE01297,45.771538,11.134848,1184
SHAPE01297,45.771576,11.135603,1185
SHAPE01297,45.771572,11.13568,1186
SHAPE01297,45.771572,11.13568,1187
SHAPE01297,45.771576,11.135603,1188
SHAPE01297,45.771538,11.134848,1189
SHAPE01297,45.771526,11.134501,1190
SHAPE01297,45.771557,11.134383,1191
SHAPE01297,45.77163,11.134295,1192
SHAPE01297,45.77181,11.134205,1193
SHAPE01297,45.771946,11.134159,1194
SHAPE01297,45.77208,11.134136,1195
SHAPE01297,45.772297,11.134159,1196
SHAPE01297,45.772503,11.134152,1197
SHAPE01297,45.77286,11.134014,1198
SHAPE01297,45.772984,11.133926,1199
SHAPE01297,45.773106,11.13383,1200
SHAPE01297,45.773384,11.133508,1201
SHAPE01297,45.7735,11.133302,1202
SHAPE01297,45.77354,11.133102,1203
SHAPE01297,45.77355,11.133035,1204
SHAPE01297,45.773567,11.132861,1205
SHAPE01297,45.77353,11.132598,1206
SHAPE01297,45.77342,11.132281,1207
SHAPE01297,45.773293,11.131997,1208
SHAPE01297,45.7732,11.131618,1209
SHAPE01297,45.77308,11.131127,1210
SHAPE01297,45.7728,11.130263,1211
SHAPE01297,45.772724,11.129988,1212
SHAPE01297,45.77271,11.129707,1213
SHAPE01297,45.77276,11.129522,1214
SHAPE01297,45.77291,11.129303,1215
SHAPE01297,45.773067,11.129194,1216
SHAPE01297,45.773357,11.129142,1217
SHAPE01297,45.773724,11.129056,1218
SHAPE01297,45.7739,11.128934,1219
SHAPE01297,45.77404,11.128765,1220
SHAPE01297,45.774242,11.128437,1221
SHAPE01297,45.774338,11.128286,1222
SHAPE01297,45.774628,11.128043,1223
SHAPE01297,45.77473,11.12794,1224
SHAPE01297,45.774796,11.127837,1225
SHAPE01297,45.77491,11.127531,1226
SHAPE01297,45.775665,11.125618,1227
SHAPE01297,45.77592,11.12519,1228
SHAPE01297,45.77616,11.124815,1229
SHAPE01297,45.776283,11.124553,1230
SHAPE01297,45.776394,11.124189,1231
SHAPE01297,45.776478,11.123991,1232
SHAPE01297,45.776882,11.123566,1233
SHAPE01297,45.776905,11.123534,1234
SHAPE01297,45.777008,11.123396,1235
SHAPE01297,45.777096,11.123245,1236
SHAPE01297,45.77719,11.123061,1237
SHAPE01297,45.777294,11.123031,1238
SHAPE01297,45.777378,11.123075,1239
SHAPE01297,45.77745,11.123189,1240
SHAPE01297,45.777508,11.123347,1241
SHAPE01297,45.777565,11.12352,1242
SHAPE01297,45.777645,11.123902,1243
SHAPE01297,45.777725,11.124136,1244
SHAPE01297,45.777893,11.124437,1245
SHAPE01297,45.77809,11.124713,1246
SHAPE01297,45.77826,11.124893,1247
SHAPE01297,45.778458,11.125059,1248
SHAPE01297,45.778725,11.125223,1249
SHAPE01297,45.779,11.125345,1250
SHAPE01297,45.77938,11.125463,1251
SHAPE01297,45.779743,11.125486,1252
SHAPE01297,45.780037,11.125434,1253
SHAPE01297,45.780285,11.125342,1254
SHAPE01297,45.780598,11.125141,1255
SHAPE01297,45.78091,11.124963,1256
SHAPE01297,45.781048,11.124936,1257
SHAPE01297,45.781128,11.124947,1258
SHAPE01297,45.781208,11.124992,1259
SHAPE01297,45.78128,11.125125,1260
SHAPE01297,45.781326,11.125298,1261
SHAPE01297,45.78135,11.125412,1262
SHAPE01297,45.781406,11.125469,1263
SHAPE01297,45.781487,11.125458,1264
SHAPE01297,45.781555,11.125378,1265
SHAPE01297,45.78158,11.125243,1266
SHAPE01297,45.781567,11.12509,1267
SHAPE01297,45.781487,11.124877,1268
SHAPE01297,45.78138,11.124718,1269
SHAPE01297,45.7813,11.124631,1270
SHAPE01297,45.781197,11.124552,1271
SHAPE01297,45.781155,11.124489,1272
SHAPE01297,45.781143,11.124432,1273
SHAPE01297,45.7811,11.124456,1274
SHAPE01297,45.78099,11.124524,1275
SHAPE01297,45.78086,11.124573,1276
SHAPE01297,45.78045,11.124623,1277
SHAPE01297,45.780155,11.12466,1278
SHAPE01297,45.780003,11.124655,1279
SHAPE01297,45.7799,11.124619,1280
SHAPE01297,45.77964,11.124439,1281
SHAPE01297,45.77911,11.124005,1282
SHAPE01297,45.778908,11.123808,1283
SHAPE01297,45.778797,11.123626,1284
SHAPE01297,45.77874,11.123354,1285
SHAPE01297,45.77872,11.123038,1286
SHAPE01297,45.778774,11.122736,1287
SHAPE01297,45.77919,11.121846,1288
SHAPE01297,45.779224,11.121663,1289
SHAPE01297,45.779198,11.121397,1290
SHAPE01297,45.7791,11.120959,1291
SHAPE01297,45.77897,11.120707,1292
SHAPE01297,45.778786,11.120552,1293
SHAPE01297,45.778107,11.120296,1294
SHAPE01297,45.77749,11.120064,1295
SHAPE01297,45.777374,11.120056,1296
SHAPE01297,45.777287,11.120059,1297
SHAPE01297,45.77718,11.120093,1298
SHAPE01297,45.777115,11.120131,1299
SHAPE01297,45.77699,11.120225,1300
SHAPE01297,45.776825,11.120391,1301
SHAPE01297,45.7767,11.120452,1302
SHAPE01297,45.77655,11.120472,1303
SHAPE01297,45.77635,11.120429,1304
SHAPE01297,45.776157,11.120427,1305
SHAPE01297,45.775993,11.12046,1306
SHAPE01297,45.775852,11.120532,1307
SHAPE01297,45.7757,11.120663,1308
SHAPE01297,45.775524,11.120932,1309
SHAPE01297,45.77507,11.121831,1310
SHAPE01297,45.77491,11.122053,1311
SHAPE01297,45.774723,11.122182,1312
SHAPE01297,45.77458,11.122187,1313
SHAPE01297,45.774487,11.122136,1314
SHAPE01297,45.774487,11.122136,1315
SHAPE01297,45.774445,11.122112,1316
SHAPE01297,45.77438,11.122048,1317
SHAPE01297,45.77427,11.121858,1318
SHAPE01297,45.774155,11.121531,1319
SHAPE01297,45.77409,11.1214,1320
SHAPE01297,45.773956,11.121291,1321
SHAPE01297,45.7738,11.121256,1322
SHAPE01297,45.77349,11.121402,1323
SHAPE01297,45.773144,11.121645,1324
SHAPE01297,45.772926,11.121794,1325
SHAPE01297,45.77277,11.122037,1326
SHAPE01297,45.77269,11.122233,1327
SHAPE01297,45.772564,11.122716,1328
SHAPE01297,45.772514,11.12306,1329
SHAPE01297,45.772503,11.123356,1330
SHAPE01297,45.772526,11.123907,1331
SHAPE01297,45.77246,11.12419,1332
SHAPE01297,45.772358,11.124391,1333
SHAPE01297,45.77218,11.124468,1334
SHAPE01297,45.772007,11.124484,1335
SHAPE01297,45.77182,11.124453,1336
SHAPE01297,45.77148,11.124342,1337
SHAPE01297,45.77124,11.124309,1338
SHAPE01297,45.771114,11.12433,1339
SHAPE01297,45.77095,11.124462,1340
SHAPE01297,45.77066,11.124797,1341
SHAPE01297,45.770103,11.124919,1342
SHAPE01297,45.769943,11.124974,1343
SHAPE01297,45.769787,11.125147,1344
SHAPE01297,45.769344,11.125868,1345
SHAPE01297,45.769245,11.125994,1346
SHAPE01297,45.76881,11.126187,1347
SHAPE01297,45.768642,11.126342,1348
SHAPE01297,45.768253,11.126847,1349
SHAPE01297,45.767864,11.127281,1350
SHAPE01297,45.767567,11.127589,1351
SHAPE01297,45.767357,11.127728,1352
SHAPE01297,45.766922,11.127867,1353
SHAPE01297,45.766666,11.128014,1354
SHAPE01297,45.766666,11.128014,1355
SHAPE01297,45.766613,11.128045,1356
SHAPE01297,45.766476,11.12826,1357
SHAPE01297,45.766132,11.128752,1358
SHAPE01297,45.76594,11.129141,1359
SHAPE01297,45.765923,11.129174,1360
SHAPE01297,45.765694,11.129641,1361
SHAPE01297,45.76559,11.129832,1362
SHAPE01297,45.76556,11.129906,1363
SHAPE01297,45.76556,11.129906,1364
SHAPE01297,45.765507,11.130045,1365
SHAPE01297,45.765385,11.130371,1366
SHAPE01297,45.765263,11.130796,1367
SHAPE01297,45.765125,11.131138,1368
SHAPE01297,45.76502,11.131156,1369
SHAPE01297,45.764927,11.13113,1370
SHAPE01297,45.764874,11.131048,1371
SHAPE01297,45.764816,11.130838,1372
SHAPE01297,45.764736,11.130676,1373
SHAPE01297,45.764645,11.130587,1374
SHAPE01297,45.76454,11.130595,1375
SHAPE01297,45.76442,11.130647,1376
SHAPE01297,45.763763,11.130996,1377
SHAPE01297,45.76362,11.131016,1378
SHAPE01297,45.763405,11.130996,1379
SHAPE01297,45.76337,11.131039,1380
SHAPE01297,45.76335,11.131096,1381
SHAPE01297,45.76336,11.13116,1382
SHAPE01297,45.763397,11.131207,1383
SHAPE01297,45.76347,11.13121,1384
SHAPE01297,45.76388,11.131125,1385
SHAPE01297,45.764145,11.131033,1386
SHAPE01297,45.764275,11.131052,1387
SHAPE01297,45.76436,11.131103,1388
SHAPE01297,45.764416,11.131189,1389
SHAPE01297,45.76446,11.13131,1390
SHAPE01297,45.76443,11.13139,1391
SHAPE01297,45.764347,11.131413,1392
SHAPE01297,45.764286,11.131374,1393
SHAPE01297,45.764175,11.131292,1394
SHAPE01297,45.764065,11.131267,1395
SHAPE01297,45.7639,11.131319,1396
SHAPE01297,45.763023,11.131909,1397
SHAPE01297,45.762802,11.132107,1398
SHAPE01297,45.762604,11.132352,1399
SHAPE01297,45.761833,11.132918,1400
SHAPE01297,45.76138,11.133317,1401
SHAPE01297,45.759876,11.135421,1402
SHAPE01297,45.759247,11.136243,1403
SHAPE01297,45.759018,11.136517,1404
SHAPE01297,45.75883,11.136678,1405
SHAPE01297,45.75852,11.136844,1406
SHAPE01297,45.75841,11.13693,1407
SHAPE01297,45.75828,11.137137,1408
SHAPE01297,45.758152,11.137514,1409
SHAPE01297,45.758137,11.137685,1410
SHAPE01297,45.75817,11.137774,1411
SHAPE01297,45.758255,11.137784,1412
SHAPE01297,45.758316,11.137717,1413
SHAPE01297,45.758316,11.137528,1414
SHAPE01297,45.75836,11.13734,1415
SHAPE01297,45.758476,11.137157,1416
SHAPE01297,45.75859,11.137085,1417
SHAPE01297,45.75883,11.137075,1418
SHAPE01297,45.759045,11.13701,1419
SHAPE01297,45.759327,11.13688,1420
SHAPE01297,45.7595,11.136721,1421
SHAPE01297,45.759613,11.1365,1422
SHAPE01297,45.75973,11.136269,1423
SHAPE01297,45.760403,11.135663,1424
SHAPE01297,45.760487,11.135616,1425
SHAPE01297,45.760548,11.135646,1426
SHAPE01297,45.76058,11.135734,1427
SHAPE01297,45.760544,11.135817,1428
SHAPE01297,45.76046,11.13587,1429
SHAPE01297,45.760315,11.135946,1430
SHAPE01297,45.76014,11.1361,1431
SHAPE01297,45.759975,11.13632,1432
SHAPE01297,45.759842,11.136562,1433
SHAPE01297,45.759727,11.136906,1434
SHAPE01297,45.759663,11.137065,1435
SHAPE01297,45.759335,11.137447,1436
SHAPE01297,45.75868,11.137898,1437
SHAPE01297,45.75864,11.137983,1438
SHAPE01297,45.75866,11.138083,1439
SHAPE01297,45.758728,11.138112,1440
SHAPE01297,45.75881,11.138068,1441
SHAPE01297,45.758923,11.137916,1442
SHAPE01297,45.759045,11.13783,1443
SHAPE01297,45.759388,11.137725,1444
SHAPE01297,45.759483,11.137687,1445
SHAPE01297,45.7601,11.136909,1446
SHAPE01297,45.760254,11.13677,1447
SHAPE01297,45.760517,11.136621,1448
SHAPE01297,45.760643,11.136532,1449
SHAPE01297,45.760773,11.136401,1450
SHAPE01297,45.760914,11.136245,1451
SHAPE01297,45.761005,11.136066,1452
SHAPE01297,45.761044,11.135877,1453
SHAPE01297,45.761105,11.135814,1454
SHAPE01297,45.761173,11.135829,1455
SHAPE01297,45.761223,11.135904,1456
SHAPE01297,45.76122,11.135982,1457
SHAPE01297,45.761192,11.136065,1458
SHAPE01297,45.761093,11.136189,1459
SHAPE01297,45.760765,11.136718,1460
SHAPE01297,45.760582,11.136927,1461
SHAPE01297,45.76043,11.137089,1462
SHAPE01297,45.76017,11.13738,1463
SHAPE01297,45.759926,11.137913,1464
SHAPE01297,45.75979,11.13824,1465
SHAPE01297,45.75967,11.138401,1466
SHAPE01297,45.759552,11.138453,1467
SHAPE01297,45.759457,11.138467,1468
SHAPE01297,45.759296,11.138535,1469
SHAPE01297,45.75917,11.138702,1470
SHAPE01297,45.758904,11.13947,1471
SHAPE01297,45.75883,11.139595,1472
SHAPE01297,45.75872,11.139678,1473
SHAPE01297,45.75816,11.13999,1474
SHAPE01297,45.757927,11.140196,1475
SHAPE01297,45.75736,11.140922,1476
SHAPE01297,45.757004,11.141232,1477
SHAPE01297,45.756824,11.141353,1478
SHAPE01297,45.75679,11.141446,1479
SHAPE01297,45.756813,11.141535,1480
SHAPE01297,45.756878,11.141559,1481
SHAPE01297,45.756935,11.141541,1482
SHAPE01297,45.757046,11.141379,1483
SHAPE01297,45.75712,11.141294,1484
SHAPE01297,45.75727,11.141259,1485
SHAPE01297,45.75763,11.141299,1486
SHAPE01297,45.757793,11.14127,1487
SHAPE01297,45.75792,11.141226,1488
SHAPE01297,45.758595,11.140711,1489
SHAPE01297,45.758896,11.140314,1490
SHAPE01297,45.759087,11.140064,1491
SHAPE01297,45.759212,11.13991,1492
SHAPE01297,45.759705,11.139642,1493
SHAPE01297,45.759983,11.13937,1494
SHAPE01297,45.76008,11.139325,1495
SHAPE01297,45.760143,11.139374,1496
SHAPE01297,45.76015,11.139476,1497
SHAPE01297,45.760094,11.139548,1498
SHAPE01297,45.759907,11.139638,1499
SHAPE01297,45.759712,11.139782,1500
SHAPE01297,45.759502,11.139933,1501
SHAPE01297,45.759262,11.140247,1502
SHAPE01297,45.758945,11.1408,1503
SHAPE01297,45.758812,11.141122,1504
SHAPE01297,45.758713,11.141542,1505
SHAPE01297,45.7586,11.141846,1506
SHAPE01297,45.758446,11.142033,1507
SHAPE01297,45.757137,11.142442,1508
SHAPE01297,45.757027,11.142593,1509
SHAPE01297,45.756977,11.142821,1510
SHAPE01297,45.756973,11.143022,1511
SHAPE01297,45.756985,11.143335,1512
SHAPE01297,45.75697,11.143627,1513
SHAPE01297,45.756916,11.143859,1514
SHAPE01297,45.75679,11.144124,1515
SHAPE01297,45.756714,11.144234,1516
SHAPE01297,45.756622,11.144308,1517
SHAPE01297,45.756516,11.144354,1518
SHAPE01297,45.755917,11.144134,1519
SHAPE01297,45.75584,11.144132,1520
SHAPE01297,45.75579,11.144178,1521
SHAPE01297,45.755775,11.144215,1522
SHAPE01297,45.75578,11.144301,1523
SHAPE01297,45.755817,11.144429,1524
SHAPE01297,45.75601,11.144672,1525
SHAPE01297,45.756107,11.14476,1526
SHAPE01297,45.75738,11.144885,1527
SHAPE01297,45.75781,11.144776,1528
SHAPE01297,45.75801,11.144786,1529
SHAPE01297,45.75807,11.144826,1530
SHAPE01297,45.75809,11.144778,1531
SHAPE01297,45.75825,11.144362,1532
SHAPE01297,45.75825,11.144362,1533
SHAPE01297,45.758377,11.14403,1534
SHAPE01297,45.758396,11.143983,1535
SHAPE01297,45.758423,11.143943,1536
SHAPE01297,45.75846,11.143893,1537
SHAPE01297,45.75875,11.143713,1538
SHAPE01297,45.759098,11.143559,1539
SHAPE01297,45.75918,11.14354,1540
SHAPE01297,45.759346,11.143535,1541
SHAPE01297,45.75936,11.143535,1542
SHAPE01297,45.759464,11.143535,1543
SHAPE01297,45.759518,11.143522,1544
SHAPE01297,45.759575,11.143489,1545
SHAPE01297,45.759766,11.143332,1546
SHAPE01297,45.759815,11.143292,1547
SHAPE01297,45.759857,11.143241,1548
SHAPE01297,45.759895,11.143172,1549
SHAPE01297,45.75993,11.143099,1550
SHAPE01297,45.759975,11.143059,1551
SHAPE01297,45.760025,11.143054,1552
SHAPE01297,45.760056,11.143085,1553
SHAPE01297,45.76006,11.143148,1554
SHAPE01297,45.760036,11.143218,1555
SHAPE01297,45.75997,11.143317,1556
SHAPE01297,45.759823,11.143579,1557
SHAPE01297,45.759808,11.143601,1558
SHAPE01297,45.759796,11.14362,1559
SHAPE01297,45.759693,11.143954,1560
SHAPE01298,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01298,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01298,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01298,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01298,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01298,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01298,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01298,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01298,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01298,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01298,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01298,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01298,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01298,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01298,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01298,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01298,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01298,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01298,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01298,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01298,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01298,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01298,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01298,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01298,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01298,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01298,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01298,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01298,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01298,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01298,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01298,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01298,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01298,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01298,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01298,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01298,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01298,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01298,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01298,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01298,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01298,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01298,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01298,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01298,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01298,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01298,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01298,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01298,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01298,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01298,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01298,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01298,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01298,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01298,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01298,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01298,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01298,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01298,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01298,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01298,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01298,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01298,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01298,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01298,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01298,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01298,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01298,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01298,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01298,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01298,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01298,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01298,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01298,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01298,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01298,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01298,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01298,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01298,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01298,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01298,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01298,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01298,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01298,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01298,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01298,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01298,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01298,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01298,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01298,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01298,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01298,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01298,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01298,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01298,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01298,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01298,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01298,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01298,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01298,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01298,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01298,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01298,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01298,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01298,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01298,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01298,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01298,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01298,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01298,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01298,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01298,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01298,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01298,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01298,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE01298,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE01298,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE01298,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE01298,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE01298,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE01298,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE01298,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE01298,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE01298,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE01298,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE01298,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE01298,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE01298,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE01298,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE01298,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE01298,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE01298,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE01298,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE01298,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE01298,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE01298,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE01298,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE01298,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE01298,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE01298,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE01298,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE01298,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE01298,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE01298,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE01298,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE01298,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE01298,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE01298,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE01298,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE01298,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE01298,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE01298,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE01298,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE01298,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE01298,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE01298,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE01298,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE01298,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE01298,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE01298,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE01298,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE01298,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE01298,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE01298,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE01298,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE01298,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE01298,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE01298,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE01298,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE01298,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE01298,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE01298,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE01298,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE01298,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE01298,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE01298,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE01298,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE01298,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE01298,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE01298,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE01298,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE01298,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE01298,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE01298,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE01298,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE01298,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE01298,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE01298,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE01298,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE01298,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE01298,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE01298,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE01298,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE01298,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE01298,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE01298,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE01298,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE01298,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE01298,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE01298,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE01298,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE01298,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE01298,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE01298,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE01298,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE01298,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE01298,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE01298,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE01298,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE01298,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE01298,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE01298,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE01298,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE01298,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE01298,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE01298,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE01298,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE01298,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE01298,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE01298,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE01298,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE01298,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE01298,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE01298,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE01298,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE01298,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE01298,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE01298,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE01298,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE01298,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE01298,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE01298,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE01298,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE01298,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE01298,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE01298,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE01298,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE01298,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE01298,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE01298,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE01298,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE01298,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE01298,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE01298,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE01298,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE01298,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE01298,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE01298,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE01298,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE01298,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE01298,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE01298,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE01298,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE01298,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE01298,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE01298,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE01298,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE01298,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE01298,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE01298,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE01298,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE01298,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE01298,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE01298,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE01298,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE01298,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE01298,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE01298,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE01298,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE01298,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE01298,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE01298,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE01298,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE01298,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE01298,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE01298,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE01298,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE01298,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE01298,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE01298,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE01298,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE01298,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE01298,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE01298,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE01298,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE01298,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE01298,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE01298,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE01298,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE01298,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE01298,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE01298,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE01298,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE01298,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE01298,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE01298,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE01298,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE01298,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE01298,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE01298,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE01298,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE01298,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE01298,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE01298,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE01298,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE01298,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE01298,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE01298,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE01298,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE01298,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE01298,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE01298,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE01298,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE01298,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE01298,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE01298,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE01298,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE01298,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE01298,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE01298,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE01298,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE01298,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE01298,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE01298,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE01298,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE01298,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE01298,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE01298,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE01298,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE01298,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE01298,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE01298,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE01298,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE01298,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE01298,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE01298,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE01298,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE01298,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE01298,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE01298,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE01298,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE01298,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE01298,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE01298,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE01298,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE01298,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE01298,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE01298,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE01298,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE01298,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE01298,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE01298,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE01298,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE01298,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE01298,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE01298,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE01298,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE01298,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE01298,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE01298,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE01298,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE01298,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE01298,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE01298,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE01298,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE01298,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE01298,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE01298,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE01298,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE01298,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE01298,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE01298,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE01298,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE01298,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE01298,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE01298,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE01298,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE01298,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE01298,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE01298,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE01298,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE01298,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE01298,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE01298,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE01298,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE01298,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE01298,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE01298,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE01298,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE01298,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE01298,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE01298,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE01298,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE01298,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE01298,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE01298,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE01298,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE01298,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE01298,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE01298,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE01298,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE01298,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE01298,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE01298,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE01298,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE01298,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE01298,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE01298,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE01298,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE01298,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE01298,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE01298,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE01298,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE01298,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE01298,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE01298,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE01298,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE01298,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE01298,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE01298,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE01298,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE01298,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE01298,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE01298,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE01298,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE01298,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE01298,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE01298,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE01298,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE01298,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE01298,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE01298,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE01298,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE01298,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE01298,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE01298,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE01298,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE01298,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE01298,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE01298,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE01298,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE01298,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE01298,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE01298,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE01298,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE01298,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE01298,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE01298,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE01298,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE01298,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE01298,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE01298,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE01298,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE01298,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE01298,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE01298,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE01298,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE01298,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE01298,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE01298,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE01298,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE01298,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE01298,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE01298,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE01298,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE01298,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE01298,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE01298,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE01298,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE01298,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE01298,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE01298,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE01298,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE01298,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE01298,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE01298,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE01298,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE01298,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE01298,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE01298,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE01298,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE01298,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE01298,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE01298,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE01298,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE01298,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE01298,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE01298,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE01298,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE01298,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE01298,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE01298,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE01298,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE01298,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE01298,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE01298,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE01298,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE01298,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE01298,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE01298,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE01298,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE01298,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE01298,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE01298,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE01298,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE01298,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE01298,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE01298,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE01298,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE01298,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE01298,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE01298,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE01298,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE01298,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE01298,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE01298,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE01298,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE01298,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE01298,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE01298,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE01298,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE01298,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE01298,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE01298,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE01298,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE01298,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE01298,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE01298,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE01298,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE01298,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE01298,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE01298,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE01298,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE01298,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE01298,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE01298,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE01298,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE01298,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE01298,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE01298,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE01298,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE01298,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE01298,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE01298,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE01298,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE01298,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE01298,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE01298,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE01298,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE01298,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE01298,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE01298,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE01298,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE01298,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE01298,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE01298,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE01298,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE01298,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE01298,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE01298,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE01298,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE01298,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE01298,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE01298,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE01298,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE01298,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE01298,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE01298,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE01298,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE01298,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE01298,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE01298,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE01298,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE01298,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE01298,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE01298,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE01298,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE01298,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE01298,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE01298,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE01298,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE01298,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE01298,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE01298,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE01298,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE01298,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE01298,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE01298,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE01298,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE01298,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE01298,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE01298,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE01298,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE01298,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE01298,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE01298,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE01298,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE01298,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE01298,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE01298,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE01298,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE01298,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE01298,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE01298,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE01298,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE01298,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE01298,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE01298,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE01298,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE01298,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE01298,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE01298,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE01298,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE01298,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE01298,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE01298,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE01298,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE01298,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE01298,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE01298,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE01298,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE01298,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE01298,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE01298,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE01298,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE01298,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE01298,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE01298,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE01298,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE01298,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE01298,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE01298,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE01298,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE01298,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE01298,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE01298,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE01298,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE01298,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE01298,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE01298,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE01298,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE01298,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE01298,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE01298,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE01298,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE01298,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE01298,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE01298,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE01298,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE01298,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE01298,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE01298,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE01298,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE01298,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE01298,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE01298,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE01298,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE01298,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE01298,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE01298,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE01298,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE01298,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE01298,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE01298,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE01298,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE01298,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE01298,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE01298,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE01298,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE01298,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE01298,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE01298,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE01298,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE01298,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE01298,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE01298,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE01298,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE01298,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE01298,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE01298,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE01298,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE01298,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE01298,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE01298,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE01298,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE01298,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE01298,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE01298,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE01298,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE01298,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE01298,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE01298,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE01298,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE01298,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE01298,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE01298,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE01298,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE01298,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE01298,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE01298,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE01298,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE01298,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE01298,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE01298,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE01298,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE01298,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE01298,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE01298,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE01298,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE01298,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE01298,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE01298,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE01298,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE01298,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE01298,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE01298,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE01298,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE01298,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE01298,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE01298,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE01298,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE01298,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE01298,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE01298,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE01298,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE01298,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE01298,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE01298,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE01298,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE01298,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE01298,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE01298,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE01298,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE01298,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE01298,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE01298,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE01298,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE01298,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE01298,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE01298,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE01298,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE01298,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE01298,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE01298,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE01298,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE01298,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE01298,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE01298,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE01298,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE01298,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE01298,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE01298,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE01298,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE01298,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE01298,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE01298,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE01298,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE01298,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE01298,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE01298,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE01298,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE01298,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE01298,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE01298,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE01298,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE01298,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE01298,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE01298,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE01298,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE01298,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE01298,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE01298,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE01298,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE01298,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE01298,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE01298,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE01298,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE01298,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE01298,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE01298,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE01298,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE01298,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE01298,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE01298,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE01298,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE01298,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE01298,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE01298,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE01298,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE01298,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE01298,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE01298,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE01298,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE01298,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE01298,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE01298,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE01298,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE01298,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE01298,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE01298,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE01298,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE01298,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE01298,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE01298,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE01298,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE01298,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE01298,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE01298,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE01298,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE01298,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE01298,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE01298,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE01298,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE01298,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE01298,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE01298,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE01298,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE01298,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE01298,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE01298,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE01298,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE01298,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE01298,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE01298,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE01298,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE01298,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE01298,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE01298,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE01298,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE01298,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE01298,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE01298,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE01298,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE01298,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE01298,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE01298,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE01298,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE01298,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE01298,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE01298,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE01298,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE01298,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE01298,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE01298,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE01298,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE01298,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE01298,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE01298,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE01298,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE01298,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE01298,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE01298,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE01298,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE01298,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE01298,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE01298,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE01298,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE01298,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE01298,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE01298,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE01298,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE01298,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE01298,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE01298,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE01298,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE01298,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE01298,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE01298,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE01298,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE01298,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE01298,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE01298,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE01298,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE01298,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE01298,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE01298,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE01298,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE01298,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE01298,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE01298,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE01298,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE01298,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE01298,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE01298,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE01298,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE01298,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE01298,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE01298,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE01298,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE01298,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE01298,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE01298,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE01298,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE01298,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE01298,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE01298,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE01298,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE01298,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE01298,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE01298,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE01298,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE01298,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE01298,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE01298,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE01298,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE01298,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE01298,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE01298,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE01298,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE01298,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE01298,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE01298,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE01298,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE01298,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE01298,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE01298,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE01298,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE01298,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE01298,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE01298,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE01298,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE01298,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE01298,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE01298,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE01298,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE01298,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE01298,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE01298,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE01298,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE01298,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE01298,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE01298,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE01298,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE01298,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE01298,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE01298,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE01298,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE01298,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE01298,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE01298,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE01298,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE01298,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE01298,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE01298,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE01298,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE01298,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE01298,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE01298,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE01298,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE01298,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE01298,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE01298,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE01298,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE01298,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE01298,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE01298,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE01298,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE01298,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE01298,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE01298,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE01298,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE01298,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE01298,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE01298,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE01298,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE01298,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE01298,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE01298,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE01298,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE01298,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE01298,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE01298,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE01298,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE01298,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE01298,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE01298,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE01298,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE01298,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE01298,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE01298,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE01298,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE01298,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE01298,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE01298,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE01298,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE01298,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE01298,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE01298,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE01298,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE01298,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE01298,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE01298,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE01298,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE01298,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE01298,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE01298,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE01298,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE01298,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE01298,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE01298,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE01298,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE01298,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE01298,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE01298,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE01298,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE01298,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE01298,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE01298,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE01298,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE01298,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE01299,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01299,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01299,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01299,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01299,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01299,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01299,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01299,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01299,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01299,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01299,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01299,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01299,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01299,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01299,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01299,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01299,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01299,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01299,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01299,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01299,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01299,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01299,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01299,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01299,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01299,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01299,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01299,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01299,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01299,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01299,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01299,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01299,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01299,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01299,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01299,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01299,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01299,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01299,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01299,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01299,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01299,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01299,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01299,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01299,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01299,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01299,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01299,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01299,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01299,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01299,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01299,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01299,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01299,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01299,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01299,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01299,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01299,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01299,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01299,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01299,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01299,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01299,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01299,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01299,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01299,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01299,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01299,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01299,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01299,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01299,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01299,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01299,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01299,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01299,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01299,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01299,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01299,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01299,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01299,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01299,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01299,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01299,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01299,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01299,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01299,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01299,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01299,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01299,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01299,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01299,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01299,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01299,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01299,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01299,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01299,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01299,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01299,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01299,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01299,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01299,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01299,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01299,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01299,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01299,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01299,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01299,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01299,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01299,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01299,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01299,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01299,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01299,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01299,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01299,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01299,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01299,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01299,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01299,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01299,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01299,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01299,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01299,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01299,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01299,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01299,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01299,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01299,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01299,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01299,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01299,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01299,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01299,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01299,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01299,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01299,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01299,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01299,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01299,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01299,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01299,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01299,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01299,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01299,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01299,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01299,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01299,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01299,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01299,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01299,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01299,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01299,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01299,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01299,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01299,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01299,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01299,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01299,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01299,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01299,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01299,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01299,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01299,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01299,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01299,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01299,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01299,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01299,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01299,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01299,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01299,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01299,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01299,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01299,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01299,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01299,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01299,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01299,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01299,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01299,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01299,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01299,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01299,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01299,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01299,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01299,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01299,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01299,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01299,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01299,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01299,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01299,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01299,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01299,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01299,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01299,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01299,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01299,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01299,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01299,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01299,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01299,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01299,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01299,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01299,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01299,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01299,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01299,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01299,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01299,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01299,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01299,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01299,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01299,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01299,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01299,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01299,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01299,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01299,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01299,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01299,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01299,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01299,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01299,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01299,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01299,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01299,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01299,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01299,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01299,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01299,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01299,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01299,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01299,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01299,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01299,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01299,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01299,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01299,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01299,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01299,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01299,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01299,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01299,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01299,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE01299,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE01299,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE01299,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE01299,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE01299,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE01299,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE01299,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE01299,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE01299,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE01299,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE01299,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE01299,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE01299,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE01299,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE01299,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE01299,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE01299,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE01299,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE01299,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE01299,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE01299,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE01299,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE01299,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE01299,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE01299,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE01299,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE01299,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE01299,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE01299,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE01299,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE01299,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE01299,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE01299,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE01299,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE01299,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE01299,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE01299,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE01299,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE01299,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE01299,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE01299,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE01299,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE01299,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE01299,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE01299,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE01299,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE01299,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE01299,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE01299,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE01299,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE01299,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE01299,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE01299,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE01299,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE01299,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE01299,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE01299,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE01299,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE01299,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE01299,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE01299,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE01299,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE01299,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE01299,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE01299,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE01299,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE01299,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE01299,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE01299,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE01299,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE01299,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE01299,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE01299,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE01299,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE01299,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE01299,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE01299,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE01299,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE01299,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE01299,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE01299,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE01299,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE01299,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE01299,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE01299,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE01299,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE01299,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE01299,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE01299,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE01299,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE01299,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE01299,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE01299,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE01299,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE01299,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE01299,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE01299,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE01299,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE01299,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE01299,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE01299,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE01299,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE01299,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE01299,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE01299,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE01299,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE01299,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE01299,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE01299,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE01299,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE01299,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE01299,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE01299,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE01299,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE01299,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE01299,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE01299,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE01299,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE01299,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE01299,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE01299,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE01299,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE01299,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE01299,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE01299,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE01299,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE01299,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE01299,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE01299,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE01299,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE01299,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE01299,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE01299,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE01299,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE01299,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE01299,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE01299,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE01299,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE01299,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE01299,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE01299,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE01299,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE01299,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE01299,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE01299,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE01299,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE01299,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE01299,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE01299,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE01299,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE01299,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE01299,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE01299,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE01299,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE01299,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE01299,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE01299,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE01299,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE01299,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE01299,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE01299,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE01299,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE01299,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE01299,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE01299,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE01299,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE01299,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE01299,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE01299,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE01299,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE01299,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE01299,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE01299,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE01299,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE01299,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE01299,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE01299,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE01299,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE01299,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE01299,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE01299,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE01299,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE01299,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE01299,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE01299,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE01299,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE01299,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE01299,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE01299,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE01299,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE01299,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE01299,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE01299,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE01299,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE01299,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE01299,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE01299,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE01299,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE01299,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE01299,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE01299,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE01299,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE01299,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE01299,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE01299,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE01299,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE01299,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE01299,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE01299,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE01299,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE01299,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE01299,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE01299,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE01299,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE01299,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE01299,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE01299,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE01299,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE01299,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE01299,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE01299,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE01299,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE01299,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE01299,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE01299,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE01299,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE01299,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE01299,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE01299,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE01299,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE01299,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE01299,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE01299,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE01299,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE01299,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE01299,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE01299,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE01299,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE01299,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE01299,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE01299,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE01299,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE01299,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE01299,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE01299,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE01299,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE01299,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE01299,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE01299,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE01299,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE01299,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE01299,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE01299,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE01299,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE01299,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE01299,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE01299,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE01299,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE01299,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE01299,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE01299,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE01299,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE01299,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE01299,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE01299,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE01299,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE01299,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE01299,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE01299,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE01299,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE01299,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE01299,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE01299,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE01299,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE01299,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE01299,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE01299,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE01299,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE01299,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE01299,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE01299,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE01299,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE01299,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE01299,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE01299,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE01299,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE01299,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE01299,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE01299,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE01299,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE01299,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE01299,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE01299,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE01299,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE01299,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE01299,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE01299,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE01299,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE01299,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE01299,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE01299,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE01299,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE01299,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE01299,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE01299,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE01299,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE01299,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE01299,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE01299,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE01299,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE01299,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE01299,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE01299,46.083363,11.199965,558
SHAPE01299,46.083363,11.199934,559
SHAPE01299,46.08336,11.199903,560
SHAPE01299,46.08335,11.199877,561
SHAPE01299,46.08334,11.199855,562
SHAPE01299,46.08332,11.19984,563
SHAPE01299,46.083405,11.199525,564
SHAPE01299,46.083473,11.199148,565
SHAPE01299,46.083492,11.199032,566
SHAPE01299,46.083496,11.199006,567
SHAPE01299,46.083652,11.19816,568
SHAPE01299,46.083652,11.19816,569
SHAPE01299,46.083664,11.198095,570
SHAPE01299,46.083675,11.198018,571
SHAPE01299,46.08371,11.197791,572
SHAPE01299,46.083748,11.197358,573
SHAPE01299,46.083748,11.19731,574
SHAPE01299,46.08376,11.196637,575
SHAPE01299,46.08377,11.196107,576
SHAPE01299,46.08377,11.196056,577
SHAPE01299,46.083828,11.19548,578
SHAPE01299,46.083878,11.195229,579
SHAPE01299,46.08412,11.194557,580
SHAPE01299,46.08481,11.19326,581
SHAPE01299,46.08523,11.192284,582
SHAPE01299,46.085472,11.191769,583
SHAPE01299,46.085552,11.191602,584
SHAPE01299,46.086628,11.189987,585
SHAPE01299,46.08685,11.189529,586
SHAPE01299,46.08758,11.187756,587
SHAPE01299,46.087757,11.187367,588
SHAPE01299,46.087887,11.187134,589
SHAPE01299,46.087997,11.186996,590
SHAPE01299,46.08838,11.186523,591
SHAPE01299,46.088596,11.186301,592
SHAPE01299,46.088676,11.186255,593
SHAPE01299,46.088726,11.186243,594
SHAPE01299,46.088764,11.18624,595
SHAPE01299,46.08881,11.186255,596
SHAPE01299,46.08895,11.186131,597
SHAPE01299,46.089104,11.185966,598
SHAPE01299,46.089153,11.185891,599
SHAPE01299,46.089252,11.1857,600
SHAPE01299,46.0893,11.185618,601
SHAPE01299,46.089317,11.185574,602
SHAPE01299,46.08937,11.185591,603
SHAPE01299,46.089424,11.185565,604
SHAPE01299,46.08946,11.185503,605
SHAPE01299,46.089466,11.185424,606
SHAPE01299,46.08955,11.185398,607
SHAPE01299,46.089672,11.185349,608
SHAPE01299,46.090046,11.185162,609
SHAPE01299,46.090446,11.184986,610
SHAPE01299,46.090477,11.184972,611
SHAPE01299,46.09075,11.184851,612
SHAPE01299,46.09078,11.184838,613
SHAPE01299,46.090977,11.184724,614
SHAPE01299,46.09128,11.184484,615
SHAPE01299,46.091675,11.184184,616
SHAPE01299,46.09177,11.184091,617
SHAPE01299,46.091846,11.183991,618
SHAPE01299,46.091908,11.183865,619
SHAPE01299,46.09192,11.183727,620
SHAPE01299,46.091908,11.183626,621
SHAPE01299,46.0919,11.183593,622
SHAPE01299,46.09183,11.183414,623
SHAPE01299,46.091805,11.183368,624
SHAPE01299,46.091827,11.183318,625
SHAPE01299,46.09188,11.183243,626
SHAPE01299,46.09191,11.183214,627
SHAPE01299,46.09191,11.183214,628
SHAPE01299,46.09188,11.183243,629
SHAPE01299,46.091827,11.183318,630
SHAPE01299,46.091805,11.183368,631
SHAPE01299,46.09183,11.183414,632
SHAPE01299,46.0919,11.183593,633
SHAPE01299,46.091908,11.183626,634
SHAPE01299,46.09192,11.183727,635
SHAPE01299,46.091908,11.183865,636
SHAPE01299,46.091846,11.183991,637
SHAPE01299,46.09177,11.184091,638
SHAPE01299,46.091675,11.184184,639
SHAPE01299,46.09128,11.184484,640
SHAPE01299,46.090977,11.184724,641
SHAPE01299,46.09078,11.184838,642
SHAPE01299,46.09075,11.184851,643
SHAPE01299,46.090477,11.184972,644
SHAPE01299,46.090446,11.184986,645
SHAPE01299,46.090046,11.185162,646
SHAPE01299,46.089672,11.185349,647
SHAPE01299,46.08955,11.185398,648
SHAPE01299,46.089466,11.185424,649
SHAPE01299,46.08945,11.185362,650
SHAPE01299,46.08942,11.185315,651
SHAPE01299,46.089375,11.185294,652
SHAPE01299,46.08933,11.185303,653
SHAPE01299,46.08929,11.18534,654
SHAPE01299,46.089268,11.185398,655
SHAPE01299,46.089264,11.185466,656
SHAPE01299,46.089283,11.185529,657
SHAPE01299,46.089317,11.185574,658
SHAPE01299,46.0893,11.185618,659
SHAPE01299,46.089275,11.185661,660
SHAPE01299,46.089275,11.185661,661
SHAPE01299,46.089252,11.1857,662
SHAPE01299,46.089153,11.185891,663
SHAPE01299,46.089104,11.185966,664
SHAPE01299,46.08895,11.186131,665
SHAPE01299,46.08881,11.186255,666
SHAPE01299,46.088764,11.18624,667
SHAPE01299,46.088726,11.186243,668
SHAPE01299,46.088676,11.186255,669
SHAPE01299,46.088596,11.186301,670
SHAPE01299,46.08838,11.186523,671
SHAPE01299,46.087997,11.186996,672
SHAPE01299,46.087887,11.187134,673
SHAPE01299,46.087757,11.187367,674
SHAPE01299,46.08758,11.187756,675
SHAPE01299,46.08685,11.189529,676
SHAPE01299,46.086628,11.189987,677
SHAPE01299,46.085552,11.191602,678
SHAPE01299,46.085472,11.191769,679
SHAPE01299,46.08523,11.192284,680
SHAPE01299,46.08481,11.19326,681
SHAPE01299,46.08412,11.194557,682
SHAPE01299,46.083878,11.195229,683
SHAPE01299,46.083828,11.19548,684
SHAPE01299,46.08377,11.196056,685
SHAPE01299,46.08377,11.196107,686
SHAPE01299,46.08376,11.196637,687
SHAPE01299,46.083748,11.19731,688
SHAPE01299,46.083748,11.197358,689
SHAPE01299,46.08371,11.197791,690
SHAPE01299,46.083675,11.198018,691
SHAPE01299,46.083664,11.198095,692
SHAPE01299,46.083496,11.199006,693
SHAPE01299,46.083492,11.199032,694
SHAPE01299,46.083492,11.199032,695
SHAPE01299,46.083473,11.199148,696
SHAPE01299,46.083405,11.199525,697
SHAPE01299,46.08332,11.19984,698
SHAPE01299,46.083305,11.199832,699
SHAPE01299,46.083286,11.19983,700
SHAPE01299,46.08327,11.199835,701
SHAPE01299,46.083252,11.199844,702
SHAPE01299,46.08324,11.199861,703
SHAPE01299,46.08323,11.19988,704
SHAPE01299,46.08322,11.199905,705
SHAPE01299,46.083218,11.199933,706
SHAPE01299,46.08322,11.199964,707
SHAPE01299,46.08323,11.199991,708
SHAPE01299,46.08324,11.200015,709
SHAPE01299,46.083256,11.200028,710
SHAPE01299,46.08327,11.200038,711
SHAPE01299,46.08329,11.200041,712
SHAPE01299,46.083313,11.200036,713
SHAPE01299,46.083336,11.200019,714
SHAPE01299,46.08335,11.199993,715
SHAPE01299,46.08342,11.200096,716
SHAPE01299,46.083504,11.200173,717
SHAPE01299,46.084007,11.200548,718
SHAPE01299,46.085022,11.201744,719
SHAPE01299,46.085384,11.202148,720
SHAPE01299,46.085854,11.202661,721
SHAPE01299,46.086243,11.20313,722
SHAPE01299,46.086407,11.203352,723
SHAPE01299,46.086514,11.203648,724
SHAPE01299,46.086548,11.203776,725
SHAPE01299,46.086575,11.203952,726
SHAPE01299,46.086597,11.204224,727
SHAPE01299,46.08662,11.204617,728
SHAPE01299,46.08666,11.204973,729
SHAPE01299,46.08677,11.205429,730
SHAPE01299,46.08687,11.205739,731
SHAPE01299,46.086906,11.205883,732
SHAPE01299,46.086945,11.205985,733
SHAPE01299,46.086987,11.206083,734
SHAPE01299,46.086994,11.206193,735
SHAPE01299,46.087032,11.20628,736
SHAPE01299,46.087074,11.206324,737
SHAPE01299,46.08712,11.206344,738
SHAPE01299,46.08718,11.206339,739
SHAPE01299,46.087254,11.206279,740
SHAPE01299,46.087288,11.206203,741
SHAPE01299,46.0873,11.206106,742
SHAPE01299,46.087288,11.206037,743
SHAPE01299,46.087296,11.205796,744
SHAPE01299,46.087364,11.205502,745
SHAPE01299,46.087418,11.2053,746
SHAPE01299,46.087505,11.205133,747
SHAPE01299,46.0876,11.20503,748
SHAPE01299,46.087746,11.204915,749
SHAPE01299,46.088573,11.204653,750
SHAPE01299,46.088802,11.204533,751
SHAPE01299,46.088917,11.204473,752
SHAPE01299,46.089684,11.204053,753
SHAPE01299,46.090176,11.203843,754
SHAPE01299,46.09043,11.203778,755
SHAPE01299,46.09047,11.203759,756
SHAPE01299,46.09072,11.203696,757
SHAPE01299,46.091022,11.203624,758
SHAPE01299,46.09147,11.203541,759
SHAPE01299,46.091766,11.203603,760
SHAPE01299,46.091965,11.203719,761
SHAPE01299,46.092182,11.203958,762
SHAPE01299,46.09233,11.204236,763
SHAPE01299,46.092674,11.205293,764
SHAPE01299,46.092796,11.205667,765
SHAPE01299,46.093166,11.206505,766
SHAPE01299,46.093334,11.206802,767
SHAPE01299,46.09351,11.207027,768
SHAPE01299,46.093613,11.207129,769
SHAPE01299,46.093727,11.207205,770
SHAPE01299,46.09393,11.207296,771
SHAPE01299,46.09421,11.207317,772
SHAPE01299,46.094456,11.207254,773
SHAPE01299,46.095196,11.207025,774
SHAPE01299,46.095844,11.206819,775
SHAPE01299,46.096115,11.206726,776
SHAPE01299,46.096306,11.206628,777
SHAPE01299,46.09661,11.206352,778
SHAPE01299,46.096966,11.205924,779
SHAPE01299,46.097076,11.205825,780
SHAPE01299,46.097187,11.205772,781
SHAPE01299,46.097324,11.205726,782
SHAPE01299,46.09747,11.20572,783
SHAPE01299,46.097683,11.205789,784
SHAPE01299,46.09785,11.205932,785
SHAPE01299,46.097973,11.20608,786
SHAPE01299,46.09804,11.206201,787
SHAPE01299,46.0982,11.206511,788
SHAPE01299,46.098324,11.206691,789
SHAPE01299,46.098442,11.206787,790
SHAPE01299,46.098534,11.206821,791
SHAPE01299,46.09863,11.206835,792
SHAPE01299,46.09878,11.206793,793
SHAPE01299,46.099197,11.206541,794
SHAPE01299,46.099354,11.206484,795
SHAPE01299,46.09951,11.206455,796
SHAPE01299,46.099815,11.206459,797
SHAPE01299,46.100056,11.206448,798
SHAPE01299,46.100586,11.206413,799
SHAPE01299,46.100853,11.206476,800
SHAPE01299,46.101147,11.2066,801
SHAPE01299,46.102486,11.20702,802
SHAPE01299,46.10357,11.207114,803
SHAPE01299,46.10478,11.207406,804
SHAPE01299,46.10502,11.207479,805
SHAPE01299,46.105244,11.207609,806
SHAPE01299,46.105396,11.207697,807
SHAPE01299,46.105534,11.207804,808
SHAPE01299,46.10588,11.208199,809
SHAPE01299,46.10615,11.208537,810
SHAPE01299,46.106297,11.208632,811
SHAPE01299,46.10646,11.20867,812
SHAPE01299,46.10668,11.208626,813
SHAPE01299,46.10688,11.208474,814
SHAPE01299,46.107224,11.208084,815
SHAPE01299,46.10739,11.207921,816
SHAPE01299,46.10761,11.207768,817
SHAPE01299,46.107914,11.20768,818
SHAPE01299,46.10823,11.207661,819
SHAPE01299,46.10847,11.207696,820
SHAPE01299,46.108673,11.207788,821
SHAPE01299,46.10895,11.207996,822
SHAPE01299,46.109154,11.208145,823
SHAPE01299,46.10967,11.208529,824
SHAPE01299,46.109833,11.208646,825
SHAPE01299,46.110878,11.209393,826
SHAPE01299,46.11127,11.20972,827
SHAPE01299,46.111607,11.210122,828
SHAPE01299,46.11182,11.210397,829
SHAPE01299,46.11182,11.210397,830
SHAPE01299,46.11198,11.210605,831
SHAPE01299,46.11214,11.210805,832
SHAPE01299,46.112526,11.211297,833
SHAPE01299,46.11283,11.21172,834
SHAPE01299,46.11308,11.212211,835
SHAPE01299,46.113873,11.214173,836
SHAPE01299,46.113987,11.214396,837
SHAPE01299,46.114147,11.214588,838
SHAPE01299,46.11433,11.214709,839
SHAPE01299,46.11515,11.214941,840
SHAPE01299,46.115345,11.215052,841
SHAPE01299,46.115414,11.215091,842
SHAPE01299,46.115627,11.215257,843
SHAPE01299,46.11584,11.215405,844
SHAPE01299,46.11624,11.215686,845
SHAPE01299,46.11643,11.215802,846
SHAPE01299,46.116646,11.215901,847
SHAPE01299,46.1171,11.216079,848
SHAPE01299,46.118084,11.21649,849
SHAPE01299,46.11832,11.216567,850
SHAPE01299,46.118534,11.216581,851
SHAPE01299,46.118935,11.216569,852
SHAPE01299,46.119328,11.216485,853
SHAPE01299,46.11948,11.216496,854
SHAPE01299,46.119488,11.216565,855
SHAPE01299,46.119507,11.216628,856
SHAPE01299,46.119545,11.216677,857
SHAPE01299,46.119587,11.216707,858
SHAPE01299,46.119633,11.216716,859
SHAPE01299,46.11968,11.216704,860
SHAPE01299,46.119717,11.216674,861
SHAPE01299,46.11975,11.216628,862
SHAPE01299,46.11977,11.216569,863
SHAPE01299,46.119778,11.216504,864
SHAPE01299,46.119774,11.216438,865
SHAPE01299,46.11993,11.216383,866
SHAPE01299,46.120117,11.216362,867
SHAPE01299,46.120182,11.216378,868
SHAPE01299,46.120235,11.216392,869
SHAPE01299,46.12044,11.216444,870
SHAPE01299,46.12044,11.216444,871
SHAPE01299,46.120472,11.216452,872
SHAPE01299,46.12105,11.216731,873
SHAPE01299,46.12119,11.2168,874
SHAPE01299,46.121616,11.217013,875
SHAPE01299,46.12194,11.217122,876
SHAPE01299,46.122112,11.21712,877
SHAPE01299,46.122616,11.217017,878
SHAPE01299,46.123425,11.216824,879
SHAPE01299,46.124336,11.216557,880
SHAPE01299,46.124504,11.216431,881
SHAPE01299,46.124638,11.216269,882
SHAPE01299,46.12492,11.215949,883
SHAPE01299,46.12511,11.21577,884
SHAPE01299,46.12528,11.215699,885
SHAPE01299,46.12543,11.215672,886
SHAPE01299,46.12557,11.215696,887
SHAPE01299,46.12575,11.215811,888
SHAPE01299,46.125862,11.215921,889
SHAPE01299,46.125973,11.216157,890
SHAPE01299,46.12608,11.216457,891
SHAPE01299,46.126217,11.216974,892
SHAPE01299,46.126312,11.217293,893
SHAPE01299,46.12641,11.217517,894
SHAPE01299,46.126545,11.217699,895
SHAPE01299,46.127205,11.218224,896
SHAPE01299,46.127785,11.218657,897
SHAPE01299,46.12788,11.218728,898
SHAPE01299,46.12864,11.219129,899
SHAPE01299,46.128906,11.219295,900
SHAPE01299,46.129147,11.219517,901
SHAPE01299,46.129337,11.219828,902
SHAPE01299,46.12946,11.22021,903
SHAPE01299,46.129913,11.221914,904
SHAPE01299,46.130013,11.222279,905
SHAPE01299,46.130142,11.222568,906
SHAPE01299,46.13023,11.222746,907
SHAPE01299,46.13037,11.22295,908
SHAPE01299,46.130566,11.223143,909
SHAPE01299,46.131474,11.223891,910
SHAPE01299,46.131775,11.224047,911
SHAPE01299,46.132854,11.224427,912
SHAPE01299,46.133003,11.224495,913
SHAPE01299,46.133297,11.22463,914
SHAPE01299,46.13368,11.224733,915
SHAPE01299,46.133835,11.22471,916
SHAPE01299,46.13397,11.224618,917
SHAPE01299,46.1341,11.224442,918
SHAPE01299,46.134712,11.223674,919
SHAPE01299,46.135323,11.223008,920
SHAPE01299,46.135677,11.222642,921
SHAPE01299,46.13701,11.221275,922
SHAPE01299,46.13797,11.220235,923
SHAPE01299,46.138184,11.219995,924
SHAPE01299,46.13857,11.21973,925
SHAPE01299,46.138992,11.219552,926
SHAPE01299,46.14056,11.21876,927
SHAPE01299,46.14075,11.218665,928
SHAPE01299,46.14153,11.218318,929
SHAPE01299,46.141685,11.218291,930
SHAPE01299,46.141838,11.218283,931
SHAPE01299,46.14288,11.218354,932
SHAPE01299,46.14303,11.218389,933
SHAPE01299,46.143284,11.218522,934
SHAPE01299,46.14344,11.218588,935
SHAPE01299,46.143433,11.218647,936
SHAPE01299,46.143417,11.218861,937
SHAPE01299,46.143417,11.218861,938
SHAPE01299,46.143433,11.218647,939
SHAPE01299,46.14344,11.218588,940
SHAPE01299,46.143574,11.218645,941
SHAPE01299,46.143913,11.218781,942
SHAPE01299,46.144184,11.218917,943
SHAPE01299,46.14458,11.219205,944
SHAPE01299,46.14458,11.219205,945
SHAPE01299,46.144657,11.219254,946
SHAPE01299,46.14503,11.219471,947
SHAPE01299,46.145462,11.219722,948
SHAPE01299,46.14573,11.219872,949
SHAPE01299,46.145893,11.219921,950
SHAPE01299,46.145927,11.219928,951
SHAPE01299,46.14599,11.219938,952
SHAPE01299,46.14616,11.21994,953
SHAPE01299,46.146347,11.219925,954
SHAPE01299,46.146866,11.2199,955
SHAPE01299,46.14716,11.219831,956
SHAPE01299,46.14733,11.219695,957
SHAPE01299,46.147736,11.21938,958
SHAPE01299,46.147907,11.2193,959
SHAPE01299,46.148075,11.219267,960
SHAPE01299,46.148224,11.219264,961
SHAPE01299,46.148464,11.219357,962
SHAPE01299,46.14862,11.219467,963
SHAPE01299,46.148804,11.21964,964
SHAPE01299,46.14896,11.21987,965
SHAPE01299,46.149094,11.220144,966
SHAPE01299,46.149197,11.220437,967
SHAPE01299,46.149536,11.221431,968
SHAPE01299,46.149586,11.221549,969
SHAPE01299,46.149586,11.221549,970
SHAPE01299,46.149708,11.221838,971
SHAPE01299,46.14985,11.222029,972
SHAPE01299,46.149918,11.222123,973
SHAPE01299,46.150208,11.22253,974
SHAPE01299,46.15033,11.222711,975
SHAPE01299,46.15049,11.222959,976
SHAPE01299,46.15084,11.2237,977
SHAPE01299,46.150852,11.223723,978
SHAPE01299,46.15104,11.224086,979
SHAPE01299,46.151054,11.224113,980
SHAPE01299,46.151226,11.224355,981
SHAPE01299,46.151432,11.224617,982
SHAPE01299,46.153004,11.226361,983
SHAPE01299,46.153484,11.226943,984
SHAPE01299,46.153576,11.227073,985
SHAPE01299,46.15369,11.227236,986
SHAPE01299,46.154068,11.228209,987
SHAPE01299,46.154346,11.228719,988
SHAPE01299,46.154457,11.228869,989
SHAPE01299,46.15496,11.229537,990
SHAPE01299,46.155273,11.229845,991
SHAPE01299,46.155754,11.230319,992
SHAPE01299,46.156063,11.230527,993
SHAPE01299,46.156082,11.230515,994
SHAPE01299,46.156082,11.230515,995
SHAPE01299,46.156063,11.230527,996
SHAPE01299,46.15715,11.231264,997
SHAPE01299,46.157448,11.231468,998
SHAPE01299,46.15823,11.232042,999
SHAPE01299,46.15851,11.23232,1000
SHAPE01299,46.158684,11.232539,1001
SHAPE01299,46.159004,11.232963,1002
SHAPE01299,46.159054,11.233024,1003
SHAPE01299,46.159054,11.233024,1004
SHAPE01299,46.159256,11.233282,1005
SHAPE01299,46.159275,11.233309,1006
SHAPE01299,46.159492,11.233587,1007
SHAPE01299,46.160004,11.234201,1008
SHAPE01299,46.16019,11.234372,1009
SHAPE01299,46.160217,11.234412,1010
SHAPE01299,46.16025,11.234469,1011
SHAPE01299,46.160355,11.2347,1012
SHAPE01299,46.16042,11.234932,1013
SHAPE01299,46.1605,11.235595,1014
SHAPE01299,46.160545,11.235929,1015
SHAPE01299,46.16057,11.236309,1016
SHAPE01299,46.16053,11.236637,1017
SHAPE01299,46.16043,11.236857,1018
SHAPE01299,46.16024,11.237169,1019
SHAPE01299,46.16019,11.237304,1020
SHAPE01299,46.160175,11.237454,1021
SHAPE01299,46.1602,11.237641,1022
SHAPE01299,46.160267,11.23796,1023
SHAPE01299,46.16034,11.238278,1024
SHAPE01299,46.16039,11.238507,1025
SHAPE01299,46.160442,11.238639,1026
SHAPE01299,46.160522,11.238769,1027
SHAPE01299,46.160606,11.238845,1028
SHAPE01299,46.160973,11.23906,1029
SHAPE01299,46.161175,11.23922,1030
SHAPE01299,46.161335,11.239367,1031
SHAPE01299,46.161762,11.239905,1032
SHAPE01299,46.161972,11.240125,1033
SHAPE01299,46.162815,11.240935,1034
SHAPE01299,46.162884,11.240981,1035
SHAPE01299,46.162884,11.240981,1036
SHAPE01299,46.1631,11.241129,1037
SHAPE01299,46.163654,11.241508,1038
SHAPE01299,46.164158,11.241956,1039
SHAPE01299,46.164345,11.242204,1040
SHAPE01299,46.164833,11.243023,1041
SHAPE01299,46.164925,11.243095,1042
SHAPE01299,46.165184,11.243298,1043
SHAPE01299,46.16568,11.243642,1044
SHAPE01299,46.165844,11.243715,1045
SHAPE01299,46.16615,11.243852,1046
SHAPE01299,46.166214,11.243896,1047
SHAPE01299,46.166214,11.243896,1048
SHAPE01299,46.16631,11.243965,1049
SHAPE01299,46.166576,11.244223,1050
SHAPE01299,46.166695,11.244462,1051
SHAPE01299,46.166904,11.245121,1052
SHAPE01299,46.16706,11.24551,1053
SHAPE01299,46.167347,11.24629,1054
SHAPE01299,46.16752,11.246688,1055
SHAPE01299,46.167694,11.246906,1056
SHAPE01299,46.167866,11.247056,1057
SHAPE01299,46.167988,11.247081,1058
SHAPE01299,46.168068,11.247097,1059
SHAPE01299,46.168247,11.247123,1060
SHAPE01299,46.16924,11.247268,1061
SHAPE01299,46.169334,11.247244,1062
SHAPE01299,46.169853,11.246986,1063
SHAPE01299,46.169956,11.246953,1064
SHAPE01299,46.170048,11.246953,1065
SHAPE01299,46.17029,11.247004,1066
SHAPE01299,46.17078,11.247177,1067
SHAPE01299,46.17078,11.247177,1068
SHAPE01299,46.170837,11.24718,1069
SHAPE01299,46.171013,11.247168,1070
SHAPE01299,46.1712,11.247116,1071
SHAPE01299,46.17144,11.246913,1072
SHAPE01299,46.171597,11.246776,1073
SHAPE01299,46.171753,11.246719,1074
SHAPE01299,46.171906,11.246729,1075
SHAPE01299,46.17206,11.246793,1076
SHAPE01299,46.17218,11.246924,1077
SHAPE01299,46.172276,11.247089,1078
SHAPE01299,46.17238,11.247313,1079
SHAPE01299,46.172485,11.247575,1080
SHAPE01299,46.172554,11.247736,1081
SHAPE01299,46.1727,11.248111,1082
SHAPE01299,46.172775,11.248256,1083
SHAPE01299,46.1728,11.248302,1084
SHAPE01299,46.17292,11.248444,1085
SHAPE01299,46.172993,11.248479,1086
SHAPE01299,46.173054,11.24848,1087
SHAPE01299,46.173157,11.248474,1088
SHAPE01299,46.173286,11.248425,1089
SHAPE01299,46.173485,11.248322,1090
SHAPE01299,46.17386,11.248089,1091
SHAPE01299,46.174194,11.247884,1092
SHAPE01299,46.174404,11.247856,1093
SHAPE01299,46.17455,11.247944,1094
SHAPE01299,46.174652,11.248027,1095
SHAPE01299,46.174732,11.248165,1096
SHAPE01299,46.17483,11.248495,1097
SHAPE01299,46.17488,11.248854,1098
SHAPE01299,46.174946,11.249267,1099
SHAPE01299,46.17506,11.249994,1100
SHAPE01299,46.17511,11.25044,1101
SHAPE01299,46.17521,11.250871,1102
SHAPE01299,46.17531,11.251046,1103
SHAPE01299,46.17545,11.251199,1104
SHAPE01299,46.175552,11.251243,1105
SHAPE01299,46.175663,11.251248,1106
SHAPE01299,46.17575,11.251245,1107
SHAPE01299,46.175873,11.25119,1108
SHAPE01299,46.176155,11.250899,1109
SHAPE01299,46.176273,11.250826,1110
SHAPE01299,46.176422,11.250759,1111
SHAPE01299,46.176598,11.250754,1112
SHAPE01299,46.17671,11.250791,1113
SHAPE01299,46.176857,11.250872,1114
SHAPE01299,46.17714,11.251174,1115
SHAPE01299,46.177475,11.251568,1116
SHAPE01299,46.17811,11.252328,1117
SHAPE01299,46.178665,11.253033,1118
SHAPE01299,46.178825,11.253233,1119
SHAPE01299,46.179176,11.253676,1120
SHAPE01299,46.17976,11.254502,1121
SHAPE01299,46.179974,11.254971,1122
SHAPE01299,46.180065,11.255547,1123
SHAPE01299,46.180058,11.255905,1124
SHAPE01299,46.18002,11.256198,1125
SHAPE01299,46.179882,11.256657,1126
SHAPE01299,46.17982,11.257328,1127
SHAPE01299,46.179993,11.258019,1128
SHAPE01299,46.180054,11.257982,1129
SHAPE01299,46.180054,11.257982,1130
SHAPE01299,46.179993,11.258019,1131
SHAPE01299,46.18009,11.258215,1132
SHAPE01299,46.180187,11.258505,1133
SHAPE01299,46.18054,11.25946,1134
SHAPE01299,46.18085,11.259917,1135
SHAPE01299,46.180923,11.260089,1136
SHAPE01299,46.18097,11.260317,1137
SHAPE01299,46.180943,11.260583,1138
SHAPE01299,46.180428,11.262395,1139
SHAPE01299,46.180393,11.262697,1140
SHAPE01299,46.18039,11.26291,1141
SHAPE01299,46.18043,11.263103,1142
SHAPE01299,46.180553,11.263253,1143
SHAPE01299,46.180927,11.263493,1144
SHAPE01299,46.180954,11.263509,1145
SHAPE01299,46.180992,11.263536,1146
SHAPE01299,46.18124,11.263602,1147
SHAPE01299,46.181465,11.26355,1148
SHAPE01299,46.181625,11.263452,1149
SHAPE01299,46.181713,11.263364,1150
SHAPE01299,46.181858,11.263103,1151
SHAPE01299,46.181984,11.262662,1152
SHAPE01299,46.182137,11.262225,1153
SHAPE01299,46.182247,11.262055,1154
SHAPE01299,46.18245,11.261923,1155
SHAPE01299,46.182636,11.261872,1156
SHAPE01299,46.182823,11.261798,1157
SHAPE01299,46.182983,11.261686,1158
SHAPE01299,46.183117,11.261509,1159
SHAPE01299,46.18318,11.261375,1160
SHAPE01299,46.183224,11.261182,1161
SHAPE01299,46.183216,11.26094,1162
SHAPE01299,46.18318,11.260544,1163
SHAPE01299,46.18322,11.259496,1164
SHAPE01299,46.18322,11.25932,1165
SHAPE01299,46.183243,11.258894,1166
SHAPE01299,46.18326,11.258772,1167
SHAPE01299,46.183308,11.258603,1168
SHAPE01299,46.183388,11.258448,1169
SHAPE01299,46.183525,11.258309,1170
SHAPE01299,46.183704,11.2582,1171
SHAPE01299,46.183846,11.25809,1172
SHAPE01299,46.183903,11.257957,1173
SHAPE01299,46.18393,11.257792,1174
SHAPE01299,46.183945,11.257619,1175
SHAPE01299,46.183983,11.25737,1176
SHAPE01299,46.184063,11.257151,1177
SHAPE01299,46.184155,11.25703,1178
SHAPE01299,46.18428,11.256928,1179
SHAPE01299,46.184387,11.25687,1180
SHAPE01299,46.18468,11.256731,1181
SHAPE01299,46.185028,11.256561,1182
SHAPE01299,46.185207,11.256582,1183
SHAPE01299,46.185215,11.256583,1184
SHAPE01299,46.185425,11.256745,1185
SHAPE01299,46.185616,11.256968,1186
SHAPE01299,46.185726,11.257097,1187
SHAPE01299,46.18594,11.257267,1188
SHAPE01299,46.186108,11.257339,1189
SHAPE01299,46.18625,11.257465,1190
SHAPE01299,46.186474,11.257873,1191
SHAPE01299,46.186584,11.258049,1192
SHAPE01299,46.186676,11.258136,1193
SHAPE01299,46.186756,11.258169,1194
SHAPE01299,46.186863,11.2582,1195
SHAPE01299,46.187046,11.258269,1196
SHAPE01299,46.18735,11.258343,1197
SHAPE01299,46.187416,11.258371,1198
SHAPE01299,46.187458,11.258392,1199
SHAPE01299,46.187458,11.258392,1200
SHAPE01299,46.187553,11.258442,1201
SHAPE01299,46.187653,11.258529,1202
SHAPE01299,46.187912,11.258866,1203
SHAPE01299,46.18794,11.25889,1204
SHAPE01299,46.18806,11.258944,1205
SHAPE01299,46.188232,11.258928,1206
SHAPE01299,46.188435,11.258842,1207
SHAPE01299,46.188576,11.258755,1208
SHAPE01299,46.188866,11.258435,1209
SHAPE01299,46.189102,11.258297,1210
SHAPE01299,46.18939,11.258324,1211
SHAPE01299,46.18958,11.258342,1212
SHAPE01299,46.189682,11.258358,1213
SHAPE01299,46.190178,11.258458,1214
SHAPE01299,46.19117,11.258636,1215
SHAPE01299,46.19129,11.258687,1216
SHAPE01299,46.19138,11.258759,1217
SHAPE01299,46.191498,11.25892,1218
SHAPE01299,46.19151,11.25894,1219
SHAPE01299,46.1916,11.259121,1220
SHAPE01299,46.19175,11.259425,1221
SHAPE01299,46.19178,11.259489,1222
SHAPE01299,46.191853,11.259613,1223
SHAPE01299,46.191853,11.259613,1224
SHAPE01299,46.191956,11.259797,1225
SHAPE01299,46.192284,11.260079,1226
SHAPE01299,46.19266,11.260342,1227
SHAPE01299,46.192745,11.260375,1228
SHAPE01299,46.19285,11.260387,1229
SHAPE01299,46.19297,11.260358,1230
SHAPE01299,46.193073,11.260289,1231
SHAPE01299,46.19325,11.2601,1232
SHAPE01299,46.193348,11.259836,1233
SHAPE01299,46.193447,11.259307,1234
SHAPE01299,46.19361,11.25905,1235
SHAPE01299,46.193707,11.258932,1236
SHAPE01299,46.193848,11.258843,1237
SHAPE01299,46.194027,11.258831,1238
SHAPE01299,46.19498,11.258771,1239
SHAPE01299,46.19565,11.258701,1240
SHAPE01299,46.19602,11.258608,1241
SHAPE01299,46.196163,11.258583,1242
SHAPE01299,46.196163,11.258583,1243
SHAPE01299,46.196198,11.258577,1244
SHAPE01299,46.196396,11.258543,1245
SHAPE01299,46.196815,11.258458,1246
SHAPE01299,46.197823,11.258351,1247
SHAPE01299,46.197983,11.258327,1248
SHAPE01299,46.19814,11.258327,1249
SHAPE01299,46.198536,11.258392,1250
SHAPE01299,46.19874,11.258433,1251
SHAPE01299,46.198914,11.25849,1252
SHAPE01299,46.199028,11.258567,1253
SHAPE01299,46.19912,11.258666,1254
SHAPE01299,46.199272,11.258893,1255
SHAPE01299,46.199356,11.259157,1256
SHAPE01299,46.199383,11.259294,1257
SHAPE01299,46.199406,11.259417,1258
SHAPE01299,46.199398,11.259965,1259
SHAPE01299,46.19936,11.261893,1260
SHAPE01299,46.199352,11.262275,1261
SHAPE01299,46.199333,11.262592,1262
SHAPE01299,46.199284,11.262901,1263
SHAPE01299,46.19925,11.262973,1264
SHAPE01299,46.199146,11.263205,1265
SHAPE01299,46.198963,11.263527,1266
SHAPE01299,46.198776,11.263966,1267
SHAPE01299,46.198723,11.264297,1268
SHAPE01299,46.198677,11.264884,1269
SHAPE01299,46.198605,11.2657,1270
SHAPE01299,46.198532,11.266555,1271
SHAPE01299,46.198578,11.266987,1272
SHAPE01299,46.198727,11.267397,1273
SHAPE01299,46.199265,11.2688,1274
SHAPE01299,46.199375,11.269182,1275
SHAPE01299,46.199432,11.269528,1276
SHAPE01299,46.19954,11.270274,1277
SHAPE01299,46.19961,11.270947,1278
SHAPE01299,46.199696,11.27169,1279
SHAPE01299,46.199673,11.272149,1280
SHAPE01299,46.199547,11.272787,1281
SHAPE01299,46.19941,11.273203,1282
SHAPE01299,46.19933,11.273532,1283
SHAPE01299,46.199356,11.273844,1284
SHAPE01299,46.19947,11.274133,1285
SHAPE01299,46.199615,11.274255,1286
SHAPE01299,46.199768,11.274343,1287
SHAPE01299,46.200226,11.27455,1288
SHAPE01299,46.200626,11.274774,1289
SHAPE01299,46.200787,11.274896,1290
SHAPE01299,46.20092,11.275013,1291
SHAPE01299,46.201042,11.275203,1292
SHAPE01299,46.201347,11.275988,1293
SHAPE01299,46.202015,11.276927,1294
SHAPE01299,46.202377,11.278257,1295
SHAPE01299,46.20263,11.278706,1296
SHAPE01299,46.203285,11.279208,1297
SHAPE01299,46.203487,11.279705,1298
SHAPE01299,46.20367,11.28024,1299
SHAPE01299,46.203953,11.280654,1300
SHAPE01299,46.20419,11.280832,1301
SHAPE01299,46.20484,11.281243,1302
SHAPE01299,46.20499,11.281432,1303
SHAPE01299,46.205082,11.281631,1304
SHAPE01299,46.20514,11.28189,1305
SHAPE01299,46.20514,11.282231,1306
SHAPE01299,46.20509,11.282476,1307
SHAPE01299,46.2049,11.283497,1308
SHAPE01299,46.20481,11.283948,1309
SHAPE01299,46.204594,11.28449,1310
SHAPE01299,46.203876,11.286191,1311
SHAPE01299,46.203617,11.286875,1312
SHAPE01299,46.20359,11.287023,1313
SHAPE01299,46.203575,11.287187,1314
SHAPE01299,46.203594,11.287358,1315
SHAPE01299,46.203617,11.287466,1316
SHAPE01299,46.203663,11.287577,1317
SHAPE01299,46.203735,11.287674,1318
SHAPE01299,46.203815,11.287739,1319
SHAPE01299,46.20389,11.287778,1320
SHAPE01299,46.20399,11.287805,1321
SHAPE01299,46.20407,11.287795,1322
SHAPE01299,46.204144,11.287764,1323
SHAPE01299,46.204285,11.287638,1324
SHAPE01299,46.20465,11.287216,1325
SHAPE01299,46.20536,11.286539,1326
SHAPE01299,46.205505,11.286368,1327
SHAPE01299,46.205635,11.286219,1328
SHAPE01299,46.20597,11.28598,1329
SHAPE01299,46.206604,11.285525,1330
SHAPE01299,46.206787,11.285401,1331
SHAPE01299,46.207016,11.285262,1332
SHAPE01299,46.20723,11.285222,1333
SHAPE01299,46.20734,11.285259,1334
SHAPE01299,46.207443,11.285336,1335
SHAPE01299,46.207542,11.285474,1336
SHAPE01299,46.207623,11.285665,1337
SHAPE01299,46.207703,11.28639,1338
SHAPE01299,46.20787,11.287017,1339
SHAPE01299,46.20778,11.286821,1340
SHAPE01299,46.20778,11.286821,1341
SHAPE01299,46.20787,11.287017,1342
SHAPE01299,46.208,11.287511,1343
SHAPE01299,46.208176,11.288281,1344
SHAPE01299,46.20842,11.28904,1345
SHAPE01299,46.208496,11.289415,1346
SHAPE01299,46.208534,11.289786,1347
SHAPE01299,46.2086,11.290329,1348
SHAPE01299,46.208702,11.290708,1349
SHAPE01299,46.209034,11.291289,1350
SHAPE01299,46.209366,11.291849,1351
SHAPE01299,46.20954,11.292254,1352
SHAPE01299,46.209633,11.292766,1353
SHAPE01299,46.20963,11.293412,1354
SHAPE01299,46.209785,11.294618,1355
SHAPE01299,46.2099,11.295287,1356
SHAPE01299,46.21003,11.29565,1357
SHAPE01299,46.210217,11.295971,1358
SHAPE01299,46.210358,11.296215,1359
SHAPE01299,46.211002,11.297209,1360
SHAPE01299,46.21112,11.297501,1361
SHAPE01299,46.211185,11.298273,1362
SHAPE01299,46.211227,11.298676,1363
SHAPE01299,46.21129,11.298816,1364
SHAPE01299,46.211388,11.298917,1365
SHAPE01299,46.21222,11.299166,1366
SHAPE01299,46.21256,11.29932,1367
SHAPE01299,46.21289,11.299569,1368
SHAPE01299,46.21312,11.299833,1369
SHAPE01299,46.21377,11.30064,1370
SHAPE01299,46.214012,11.300898,1371
SHAPE01299,46.214058,11.301148,1372
SHAPE01299,46.214134,11.301627,1373
SHAPE01299,46.21423,11.301987,1374
SHAPE01299,46.214382,11.302222,1375
SHAPE01299,46.21454,11.302359,1376
SHAPE01299,46.21543,11.302615,1377
SHAPE01299,46.215664,11.302745,1378
SHAPE01299,46.215836,11.302917,1379
SHAPE01299,46.21663,11.304094,1380
SHAPE01299,46.217457,11.304859,1381
SHAPE01299,46.217686,11.305078,1382
SHAPE01299,46.217834,11.305209,1383
SHAPE01299,46.217834,11.305209,1384
SHAPE01299,46.218037,11.305384,1385
SHAPE01299,46.218353,11.305628,1386
SHAPE01299,46.21898,11.30614,1387
SHAPE01299,46.219116,11.306324,1388
SHAPE01299,46.21921,11.306568,1389
SHAPE01299,46.21926,11.306912,1390
SHAPE01299,46.21925,11.307064,1391
SHAPE01299,46.219208,11.307256,1392
SHAPE01299,46.21914,11.307429,1393
SHAPE01299,46.21874,11.308388,1394
SHAPE01299,46.21864,11.308615,1395
SHAPE01299,46.21851,11.308814,1396
SHAPE01299,46.218307,11.309023,1397
SHAPE01299,46.217636,11.309755,1398
SHAPE01299,46.217075,11.310555,1399
SHAPE01299,46.21688,11.310815,1400
SHAPE01299,46.216583,11.311067,1401
SHAPE01299,46.216316,11.311235,1402
SHAPE01299,46.214718,11.312101,1403
SHAPE01299,46.21289,11.313396,1404
SHAPE01299,46.21248,11.313688,1405
SHAPE01299,46.212242,11.313911,1406
SHAPE01299,46.212166,11.314011,1407
SHAPE01299,46.21191,11.314531,1408
SHAPE01299,46.211823,11.314773,1409
SHAPE01299,46.21179,11.314956,1410
SHAPE01299,46.211777,11.315191,1411
SHAPE01299,46.211792,11.315379,1412
SHAPE01299,46.211823,11.315561,1413
SHAPE01299,46.21189,11.31574,1414
SHAPE01299,46.212456,11.316521,1415
SHAPE01299,46.212574,11.31669,1416
SHAPE01299,46.21267,11.316879,1417
SHAPE01299,46.21271,11.317079,1418
SHAPE01299,46.21268,11.317327,1419
SHAPE01299,46.21256,11.317882,1420
SHAPE01299,46.212578,11.318022,1421
SHAPE01299,46.21265,11.318132,1422
SHAPE01299,46.212753,11.318187,1423
SHAPE01299,46.212845,11.318161,1424
SHAPE01299,46.213314,11.31789,1425
SHAPE01299,46.213997,11.317546,1426
SHAPE01299,46.214592,11.317208,1427
SHAPE01299,46.215473,11.316931,1428
SHAPE01299,46.216167,11.316572,1429
SHAPE01299,46.216324,11.316532,1430
SHAPE01299,46.216473,11.316542,1431
SHAPE01299,46.218685,11.316937,1432
SHAPE01299,46.218777,11.316963,1433
SHAPE01299,46.21887,11.31695,1434
SHAPE01299,46.218967,11.316908,1435
SHAPE01299,46.21908,11.316797,1436
SHAPE01299,46.22011,11.315772,1437
SHAPE01299,46.221207,11.314934,1438
SHAPE01299,46.221413,11.31477,1439
SHAPE01299,46.221413,11.31477,1440
SHAPE01299,46.221992,11.314312,1441
SHAPE01299,46.22209,11.314241,1442
SHAPE01299,46.222256,11.314112,1443
SHAPE01299,46.222317,11.314065,1444
SHAPE01299,46.222366,11.314003,1445
SHAPE01299,46.22246,11.313884,1446
SHAPE01299,46.222553,11.31368,1447
SHAPE01299,46.22256,11.313665,1448
SHAPE01299,46.223083,11.312636,1449
SHAPE01299,46.223186,11.312523,1450
SHAPE01299,46.223293,11.312458,1451
SHAPE01299,46.22341,11.312418,1452
SHAPE01299,46.223892,11.312412,1453
SHAPE01299,46.223892,11.312412,1454
SHAPE01299,46.22406,11.31241,1455
SHAPE01299,46.224083,11.312442,1456
SHAPE01299,46.22455,11.312446,1457
SHAPE01299,46.2247,11.312487,1458
SHAPE01299,46.225136,11.312708,1459
SHAPE01299,46.225285,11.312774,1460
SHAPE01299,46.225544,11.31289,1461
SHAPE01299,46.226006,11.313007,1462
SHAPE01299,46.22625,11.312993,1463
SHAPE01299,46.226665,11.312886,1464
SHAPE01299,46.227066,11.312899,1465
SHAPE01299,46.227924,11.313008,1466
SHAPE01299,46.22807,11.313045,1467
SHAPE01299,46.22821,11.313128,1468
SHAPE01299,46.22833,11.313282,1469
SHAPE01299,46.228428,11.313485,1470
SHAPE01299,46.228695,11.314192,1471
SHAPE01299,46.228897,11.31474,1472
SHAPE01299,46.228973,11.315158,1473
SHAPE01299,46.228905,11.31578,1474
SHAPE01299,46.228817,11.316195,1475
SHAPE01299,46.228436,11.31802,1476
SHAPE01299,46.228252,11.318881,1477
SHAPE01299,46.22823,11.319331,1478
SHAPE01299,46.22827,11.319515,1479
SHAPE01299,46.228348,11.319675,1480
SHAPE01299,46.22852,11.319851,1481
SHAPE01299,46.228638,11.319907,1482
SHAPE01299,46.228786,11.319937,1483
SHAPE01299,46.228962,11.319888,1484
SHAPE01299,46.229973,11.319541,1485
SHAPE01299,46.230232,11.319422,1486
SHAPE01299,46.230858,11.319017,1487
SHAPE01299,46.23101,11.319002,1488
SHAPE01299,46.231052,11.319024,1489
SHAPE01299,46.231052,11.319024,1490
SHAPE01299,46.231148,11.319073,1491
SHAPE01299,46.23126,11.319193,1492
SHAPE01299,46.231335,11.31935,1493
SHAPE01299,46.231388,11.319495,1494
SHAPE01299,46.23143,11.319624,1495
SHAPE01299,46.231495,11.319827,1496
SHAPE01299,46.231586,11.320005,1497
SHAPE01299,46.231693,11.320158,1498
SHAPE01299,46.2319,11.320421,1499
SHAPE01299,46.23213,11.32072,1500
SHAPE01299,46.232285,11.321156,1501
SHAPE01299,46.232555,11.321898,1502
SHAPE01299,46.232677,11.32238,1503
SHAPE01299,46.232834,11.323405,1504
SHAPE01299,46.232967,11.324288,1505
SHAPE01299,46.232906,11.324915,1506
SHAPE01299,46.232788,11.325408,1507
SHAPE01299,46.23278,11.325582,1508
SHAPE01299,46.23282,11.32569,1509
SHAPE01299,46.232857,11.325757,1510
SHAPE01299,46.232933,11.325825,1511
SHAPE01299,46.232998,11.32586,1512
SHAPE01299,46.233124,11.32585,1513
SHAPE01299,46.2333,11.32573,1514
SHAPE01299,46.23357,11.325544,1515
SHAPE01299,46.233833,11.325345,1516
SHAPE01299,46.233948,11.325151,1517
SHAPE01299,46.234062,11.324905,1518
SHAPE01299,46.23424,11.324614,1519
SHAPE01299,46.234608,11.324214,1520
SHAPE01299,46.234818,11.323997,1521
SHAPE01299,46.235035,11.323815,1522
SHAPE01299,46.23525,11.323733,1523
SHAPE01299,46.235558,11.323726,1524
SHAPE01299,46.235912,11.323727,1525
SHAPE01299,46.236137,11.32373,1526
SHAPE01299,46.236362,11.323758,1527
SHAPE01299,46.23648,11.323803,1528
SHAPE01299,46.23657,11.323867,1529
SHAPE01299,46.236942,11.324209,1530
SHAPE01299,46.237103,11.32432,1531
SHAPE01299,46.237164,11.324353,1532
SHAPE01299,46.238632,11.324903,1533
SHAPE01299,46.23884,11.324911,1534
SHAPE01299,46.239063,11.324838,1535
SHAPE01299,46.239418,11.324744,1536
SHAPE01299,46.23946,11.324734,1537
SHAPE01299,46.23978,11.32465,1538
SHAPE01299,46.23992,11.324668,1539
SHAPE01299,46.23992,11.324668,1540
SHAPE01299,46.23999,11.324677,1541
SHAPE01299,46.2401,11.324693,1542
SHAPE01299,46.240486,11.324842,1543
SHAPE01299,46.240696,11.324924,1544
SHAPE01299,46.240864,11.325048,1545
SHAPE01299,46.240986,11.325187,1546
SHAPE01299,46.24109,11.325404,1547
SHAPE01299,46.241207,11.325948,1548
SHAPE01299,46.241302,11.326153,1549
SHAPE01299,46.24138,11.326277,1550
SHAPE01299,46.241848,11.326632,1551
SHAPE01299,46.241978,11.326864,1552
SHAPE01299,46.24225,11.327498,1553
SHAPE01299,46.24255,11.327859,1554
SHAPE01299,46.24269,11.32802,1555
SHAPE01299,46.242817,11.328197,1556
SHAPE01299,46.242867,11.328433,1557
SHAPE01299,46.24287,11.328855,1558
SHAPE01299,46.242886,11.329121,1559
SHAPE01299,46.24297,11.329404,1560
SHAPE01299,46.243076,11.329622,1561
SHAPE01299,46.243183,11.329893,1562
SHAPE01299,46.2434,11.330592,1563
SHAPE01299,46.243526,11.330905,1564
SHAPE01299,46.24362,11.331088,1565
SHAPE01299,46.24371,11.331162,1566
SHAPE01299,46.243828,11.331199,1567
SHAPE01299,46.24392,11.331189,1568
SHAPE01299,46.244236,11.331105,1569
SHAPE01299,46.244423,11.331087,1570
SHAPE01299,46.244526,11.331123,1571
SHAPE01299,46.24471,11.331244,1572
SHAPE01299,46.24509,11.331614,1573
SHAPE01299,46.245255,11.331743,1574
SHAPE01299,46.245827,11.332083,1575
SHAPE01299,46.246304,11.332429,1576
SHAPE01299,46.246628,11.332549,1577
SHAPE01299,46.246742,11.332577,1578
SHAPE01299,46.246742,11.332577,1579
SHAPE01299,46.246964,11.332632,1580
SHAPE01299,46.24703,11.332652,1581
SHAPE01299,46.24747,11.33275,1582
SHAPE01299,46.247555,11.332802,1583
SHAPE01299,46.247635,11.332866,1584
SHAPE01299,46.247746,11.333015,1585
SHAPE01299,46.24783,11.333231,1586
SHAPE01299,46.247868,11.333487,1587
SHAPE01299,46.247852,11.333634,1588
SHAPE01299,46.24783,11.333782,1589
SHAPE01299,46.247585,11.334641,1590
SHAPE01299,46.247486,11.334991,1591
SHAPE01299,46.247417,11.335371,1592
SHAPE01299,46.247437,11.335582,1593
SHAPE01299,46.247547,11.33579,1594
SHAPE01299,46.24771,11.33598,1595
SHAPE01299,46.248455,11.336908,1596
SHAPE01299,46.24856,11.337074,1597
SHAPE01299,46.24864,11.337276,1598
SHAPE01299,46.248653,11.337437,1599
SHAPE01299,46.248634,11.337583,1600
SHAPE01299,46.248554,11.337732,1601
SHAPE01299,46.24843,11.337777,1602
SHAPE01299,46.24789,11.337967,1603
SHAPE01299,46.24776,11.338031,1604
SHAPE01299,46.247616,11.338196,1605
SHAPE01299,46.24749,11.338344,1606
SHAPE01299,46.24737,11.338411,1607
SHAPE01299,46.247215,11.338412,1608
SHAPE01299,46.24703,11.338313,1609
SHAPE01299,46.246864,11.338277,1610
SHAPE01299,46.24669,11.338312,1611
SHAPE01299,46.24655,11.3384,1612
SHAPE01299,46.245518,11.339274,1613
SHAPE01299,46.245354,11.339411,1614
SHAPE01299,46.245167,11.339642,1615
SHAPE01299,46.244865,11.340134,1616
SHAPE01299,46.24473,11.340376,1617
SHAPE01299,46.24456,11.340611,1618
SHAPE01299,46.244396,11.340721,1619
SHAPE01299,46.244183,11.340804,1620
SHAPE01299,46.24382,11.340906,1621
SHAPE01299,46.24338,11.341343,1622
SHAPE01299,46.243248,11.341508,1623
SHAPE01299,46.242786,11.342086,1624
SHAPE01299,46.24268,11.342253,1625
SHAPE01299,46.242603,11.342503,1626
SHAPE01299,46.242596,11.342668,1627
SHAPE01299,46.24262,11.342908,1628
SHAPE01299,46.242645,11.343019,1629
SHAPE01299,46.242683,11.343116,1630
SHAPE01299,46.24282,11.343445,1631
SHAPE01299,46.242954,11.343819,1632
SHAPE01299,46.243042,11.344012,1633
SHAPE01299,46.243122,11.344131,1634
SHAPE01299,46.243183,11.344205,1635
SHAPE01299,46.24335,11.344305,1636
SHAPE01299,46.24351,11.344296,1637
SHAPE01299,46.243706,11.344203,1638
SHAPE01299,46.243896,11.344062,1639
SHAPE01299,46.24446,11.343745,1640
SHAPE01299,46.245106,11.343306,1641
SHAPE01299,46.245472,11.34309,1642
SHAPE01299,46.24569,11.343043,1643
SHAPE01299,46.246468,11.343122,1644
SHAPE01299,46.24757,11.342999,1645
SHAPE01299,46.248062,11.342941,1646
SHAPE01299,46.24829,11.34294,1647
SHAPE01299,46.248413,11.342999,1648
SHAPE01299,46.248547,11.343049,1649
SHAPE01299,46.248623,11.343074,1650
SHAPE01299,46.249443,11.343391,1651
SHAPE01299,46.249844,11.34366,1652
SHAPE01299,46.250015,11.343864,1653
SHAPE01299,46.250183,11.344113,1654
SHAPE01299,46.250336,11.344368,1655
SHAPE01299,46.250355,11.344395,1656
SHAPE01299,46.25041,11.344517,1657
SHAPE01299,46.25041,11.344517,1658
SHAPE01299,46.250603,11.344981,1659
SHAPE01299,46.250748,11.345412,1660
SHAPE01299,46.25078,11.345821,1661
SHAPE01299,46.25078,11.346075,1662
SHAPE01299,46.250755,11.346473,1663
SHAPE01299,46.250736,11.347214,1664
SHAPE01299,46.25076,11.347539,1665
SHAPE01299,46.250813,11.347809,1666
SHAPE01299,46.250885,11.348026,1667
SHAPE01299,46.250977,11.348223,1668
SHAPE01299,46.251072,11.348374,1669
SHAPE01299,46.25119,11.348519,1670
SHAPE01299,46.251312,11.348643,1671
SHAPE01299,46.25145,11.348739,1672
SHAPE01299,46.2516,11.348796,1673
SHAPE01299,46.251743,11.348832,1674
SHAPE01299,46.252514,11.348804,1675
SHAPE01299,46.252834,11.348824,1676
SHAPE01299,46.253304,11.348865,1677
SHAPE01299,46.253582,11.349033,1678
SHAPE01299,46.253998,11.349327,1679
SHAPE01299,46.254208,11.349482,1680
SHAPE01299,46.254333,11.349523,1681
SHAPE01299,46.254463,11.349524,1682
SHAPE01299,46.25494,11.349497,1683
SHAPE01299,46.255108,11.349548,1684
SHAPE01299,46.25526,11.349617,1685
SHAPE01299,46.25578,11.35004,1686
SHAPE01299,46.256264,11.350465,1687
SHAPE01299,46.25665,11.350939,1688
SHAPE01299,46.257107,11.351557,1689
SHAPE01299,46.25751,11.351849,1690
SHAPE01299,46.25762,11.351972,1691
SHAPE01299,46.25771,11.35214,1692
SHAPE01299,46.257748,11.352378,1693
SHAPE01299,46.25775,11.352677,1694
SHAPE01299,46.257717,11.353072,1695
SHAPE01299,46.257736,11.353463,1696
SHAPE01299,46.257896,11.354182,1697
SHAPE01299,46.25804,11.354935,1698
SHAPE01299,46.25813,11.355327,1699
SHAPE01299,46.258194,11.355489,1700
SHAPE01299,46.258286,11.355641,1701
SHAPE01299,46.258423,11.355746,1702
SHAPE01299,46.25859,11.355736,1703
SHAPE01299,46.25969,11.355627,1704
SHAPE01299,46.26023,11.355539,1705
SHAPE01299,46.26036,11.355472,1706
SHAPE01299,46.26036,11.355472,1707
SHAPE01299,46.26039,11.355454,1708
SHAPE01299,46.260517,11.355274,1709
SHAPE01299,46.26064,11.355102,1710
SHAPE01299,46.260796,11.354911,1711
SHAPE01299,46.260967,11.354827,1712
SHAPE01299,46.26152,11.354731,1713
SHAPE01299,46.261692,11.3547,1714
SHAPE01299,46.26187,11.354692,1715
SHAPE01299,46.26201,11.354765,1716
SHAPE01299,46.262104,11.354853,1717
SHAPE01299,46.26218,11.354957,1718
SHAPE01299,46.26221,11.355002,1719
SHAPE01299,46.26239,11.355402,1720
SHAPE01299,46.262554,11.355873,1721
SHAPE01299,46.26266,11.356309,1722
SHAPE01299,46.262737,11.35691,1723
SHAPE01299,46.26265,11.358464,1724
SHAPE01299,46.26248,11.359009,1725
SHAPE01299,46.262447,11.359424,1726
SHAPE01299,46.26248,11.361164,1727
SHAPE01299,46.262463,11.361837,1728
SHAPE01299,46.262287,11.362379,1729
SHAPE01299,46.26202,11.363119,1730
SHAPE01299,46.261864,11.363865,1731
SHAPE01299,46.261654,11.364638,1732
SHAPE01299,46.261414,11.365728,1733
SHAPE01299,46.260952,11.368044,1734
SHAPE01299,46.260868,11.368495,1735
SHAPE01299,46.260857,11.369324,1736
SHAPE01299,46.26086,11.370105,1737
SHAPE01299,46.26063,11.370895,1738
SHAPE01299,46.260117,11.371991,1739
SHAPE01299,46.259903,11.372567,1740
SHAPE01299,46.259834,11.372753,1741
SHAPE01299,46.259743,11.372996,1742
SHAPE01299,46.259727,11.373249,1743
SHAPE01299,46.259754,11.373457,1744
SHAPE01299,46.259846,11.373658,1745
SHAPE01299,46.260075,11.373847,1746
SHAPE01299,46.26048,11.374062,1747
SHAPE01299,46.260693,11.374233,1748
SHAPE01299,46.260845,11.374499,1749
SHAPE01299,46.260887,11.374885,1750
SHAPE01299,46.26085,11.375307,1751
SHAPE01299,46.26068,11.376876,1752
SHAPE01299,46.260593,11.37752,1753
SHAPE01299,46.260406,11.378143,1754
SHAPE01299,46.26006,11.379162,1755
SHAPE01299,46.25988,11.379887,1756
SHAPE01299,46.259888,11.380169,1757
SHAPE01299,46.25993,11.380404,1758
SHAPE01299,46.26034,11.382417,1759
SHAPE01299,46.260365,11.382735,1760
SHAPE01299,46.260353,11.383005,1761
SHAPE01299,46.260296,11.383896,1762
SHAPE01299,46.260326,11.384088,1763
SHAPE01299,46.26037,11.384366,1764
SHAPE01299,46.26045,11.384829,1765
SHAPE01299,46.26045,11.384829,1766
SHAPE01299,46.260468,11.384932,1767
SHAPE01299,46.2605,11.385355,1768
SHAPE01299,46.260456,11.385713,1769
SHAPE01299,46.260406,11.386152,1770
SHAPE01299,46.260353,11.386432,1771
SHAPE01299,46.260365,11.386827,1772
SHAPE01299,46.26047,11.387213,1773
SHAPE01299,46.26064,11.387556,1774
SHAPE01299,46.260735,11.387848,1775
SHAPE01299,46.26076,11.388301,1776
SHAPE01299,46.260654,11.389005,1777
SHAPE01299,46.260715,11.38953,1778
SHAPE01299,46.260826,11.390074,1779
SHAPE01299,46.261223,11.391434,1780
SHAPE01299,46.261456,11.391903,1781
SHAPE01299,46.261917,11.392751,1782
SHAPE01299,46.262394,11.393595,1783
SHAPE01299,46.262566,11.393841,1784
SHAPE01299,46.262695,11.39415,1785
SHAPE01299,46.262783,11.394747,1786
SHAPE01299,46.262733,11.395568,1787
SHAPE01299,46.262806,11.396053,1788
SHAPE01299,46.262856,11.396363,1789
SHAPE01299,46.263,11.397021,1790
SHAPE01299,46.263153,11.39778,1791
SHAPE01299,46.263153,11.39778,1792
SHAPE01299,46.263275,11.398402,1793
SHAPE01299,46.263477,11.399422,1794
SHAPE01299,46.263653,11.39986,1795
SHAPE01299,46.263817,11.400223,1796
SHAPE01299,46.26423,11.400866,1797
SHAPE01299,46.26435,11.401212,1798
SHAPE01299,46.264442,11.401789,1799
SHAPE01299,46.264503,11.402248,1800
SHAPE01299,46.26461,11.402497,1801
SHAPE01299,46.264996,11.403192,1802
SHAPE01299,46.265774,11.404671,1803
SHAPE01299,46.266388,11.40656,1804
SHAPE01299,46.266388,11.40656,1805
SHAPE01299,46.26662,11.407269,1806
SHAPE01299,46.26666,11.40734,1807
SHAPE01299,46.26668,11.407362,1808
SHAPE01299,46.266693,11.407365,1809
SHAPE01299,46.266716,11.40736,1810
SHAPE01299,46.266777,11.40768,1811
SHAPE01299,46.266876,11.408024,1812
SHAPE01299,46.266968,11.40828,1813
SHAPE01299,46.26709,11.408437,1814
SHAPE01299,46.2675,11.408677,1815
SHAPE01299,46.267776,11.408933,1816
SHAPE01299,46.26848,11.410124,1817
SHAPE01299,46.268555,11.410175,1818
SHAPE01300,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01300,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01300,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01300,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01300,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01300,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01300,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01300,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01300,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01300,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01300,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01300,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01300,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01300,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01300,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01300,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01300,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01300,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01300,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01300,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01300,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01300,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01300,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01300,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01300,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01300,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01300,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01300,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01300,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01300,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01300,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01300,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01300,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01300,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01300,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01300,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01300,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01300,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01300,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01300,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01300,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01300,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01300,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01300,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01300,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01300,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01300,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01300,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01300,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01300,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01300,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01300,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01300,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01300,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01300,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01300,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01300,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01300,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01300,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01300,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01300,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01300,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01300,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01300,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01300,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01300,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01300,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01300,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01300,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01300,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01300,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01300,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01300,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01300,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01300,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01300,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01300,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01300,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01300,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01300,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01300,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01300,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01300,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01300,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01300,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01300,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01300,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01300,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01300,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01300,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01300,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01300,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01300,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01300,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01300,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01300,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01300,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01300,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01300,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01300,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01300,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01300,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01300,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01300,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01300,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01300,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01300,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01300,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01300,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01300,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01300,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01300,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01300,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01300,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01300,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01300,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01300,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01300,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01300,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01300,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01300,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01300,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01300,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01300,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01300,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01300,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01300,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01300,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01300,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01300,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01300,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01300,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01300,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01300,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01300,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01300,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01300,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01300,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01300,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01300,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01300,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01300,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01300,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01300,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01300,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01300,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01300,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01300,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01300,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01300,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01300,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01300,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01300,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01300,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01300,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01300,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01300,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01300,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01300,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01300,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01300,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01300,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01300,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01300,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01300,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01300,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01300,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01300,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01300,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01300,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01300,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01300,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE01300,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE01300,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE01300,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE01300,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE01300,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE01300,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE01300,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE01300,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE01300,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE01300,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE01300,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE01300,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE01300,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE01300,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE01300,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE01300,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE01300,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE01300,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE01300,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE01300,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE01300,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE01300,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE01300,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE01300,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE01300,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE01300,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE01300,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE01300,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE01300,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE01300,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE01300,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE01300,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE01300,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE01300,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE01300,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE01300,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE01300,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE01300,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE01300,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE01300,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE01300,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE01300,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE01300,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE01300,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE01300,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE01300,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE01300,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE01300,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE01300,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE01300,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE01300,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE01300,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE01300,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE01300,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE01300,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE01300,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE01300,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE01300,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE01300,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE01300,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE01300,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE01300,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE01300,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE01300,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE01300,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE01300,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE01300,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE01300,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE01300,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE01300,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE01300,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE01300,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE01300,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE01300,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE01300,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE01300,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE01300,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE01300,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE01300,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE01300,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE01300,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE01300,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE01300,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE01300,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE01300,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE01300,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE01300,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE01300,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE01300,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE01300,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE01300,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE01300,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE01300,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE01300,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE01300,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE01300,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE01300,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE01300,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE01300,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE01300,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE01300,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE01300,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE01300,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE01300,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE01300,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE01300,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE01300,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE01300,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE01300,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE01300,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE01300,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE01300,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE01300,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE01300,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE01300,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE01300,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE01300,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE01300,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE01300,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE01300,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE01300,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE01300,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE01300,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE01300,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE01300,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE01300,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE01300,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE01300,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE01300,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE01300,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE01300,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE01300,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE01300,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE01300,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE01300,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE01300,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE01300,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE01300,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE01300,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE01300,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE01300,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE01300,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE01300,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE01300,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE01300,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE01300,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE01300,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE01300,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE01300,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE01300,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE01300,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE01300,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE01300,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE01300,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE01300,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE01300,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE01300,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE01300,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE01300,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE01300,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE01300,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE01300,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE01300,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE01300,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE01300,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE01300,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE01300,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE01300,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE01300,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE01300,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE01300,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE01300,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE01300,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE01300,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE01300,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE01300,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE01300,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE01300,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE01300,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE01300,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE01300,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE01300,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE01300,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE01300,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE01300,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE01300,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE01300,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE01300,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE01300,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE01300,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE01300,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE01300,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE01300,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE01300,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE01300,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE01300,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE01300,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE01300,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE01300,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE01300,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE01300,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE01300,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE01300,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE01300,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE01300,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE01300,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE01300,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE01300,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE01300,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE01300,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE01300,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE01300,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE01300,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE01300,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE01300,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE01300,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE01300,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE01300,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE01300,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE01300,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE01300,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE01300,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE01300,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE01300,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE01300,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE01300,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE01300,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE01300,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE01300,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE01300,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE01300,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE01300,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE01300,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE01300,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE01300,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE01300,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE01300,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE01300,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE01300,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE01300,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE01300,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE01300,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE01300,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE01300,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE01300,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE01300,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE01300,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE01300,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE01300,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE01300,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE01300,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE01300,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE01300,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE01300,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE01300,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE01300,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE01300,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE01300,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE01300,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE01300,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE01300,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE01300,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE01300,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE01300,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE01300,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE01300,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE01300,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE01300,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE01300,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE01300,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE01300,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE01300,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE01300,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE01300,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE01300,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE01300,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE01300,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE01300,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE01300,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE01300,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE01300,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE01300,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE01300,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE01300,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE01300,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE01300,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE01300,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE01300,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE01300,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE01300,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE01300,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE01300,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE01300,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE01300,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE01300,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE01300,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE01300,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE01300,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE01300,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE01300,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE01300,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE01300,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE01300,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE01300,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE01300,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE01300,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE01300,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE01300,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE01300,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE01300,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE01300,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE01300,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE01300,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE01300,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE01300,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE01300,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE01300,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE01300,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE01300,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE01300,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE01300,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE01300,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE01300,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE01300,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE01300,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE01300,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE01300,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE01300,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE01300,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE01300,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE01300,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE01300,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE01300,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE01300,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE01300,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE01300,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE01300,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE01300,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE01300,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE01300,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE01300,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE01300,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE01300,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE01300,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE01300,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE01300,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE01300,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE01300,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE01300,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE01300,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE01300,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE01300,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE01300,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE01300,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE01300,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE01300,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE01300,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE01300,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE01300,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE01300,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE01300,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE01300,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE01300,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE01300,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE01300,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE01300,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE01300,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE01300,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE01300,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE01300,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE01300,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE01300,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE01300,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE01300,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE01300,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE01300,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE01300,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE01300,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE01300,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE01300,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE01300,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE01300,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE01300,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE01300,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE01300,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE01300,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE01300,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE01300,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE01300,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE01300,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE01300,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE01300,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE01300,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE01300,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE01300,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE01300,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE01300,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE01300,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE01300,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE01300,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE01300,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE01300,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE01300,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE01300,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE01300,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE01300,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE01300,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE01300,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE01300,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE01300,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE01300,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE01300,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE01300,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE01300,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE01300,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE01300,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE01300,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE01300,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE01300,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE01300,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE01300,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE01300,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE01300,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE01300,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE01300,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE01300,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE01300,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE01300,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE01300,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE01300,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE01300,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE01300,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE01300,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE01300,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE01300,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE01300,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE01300,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE01300,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE01300,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE01300,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE01300,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE01300,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE01300,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE01300,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE01300,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE01300,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE01300,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE01300,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE01300,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE01300,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE01300,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE01300,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE01300,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE01300,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE01300,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE01300,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE01300,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE01300,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE01300,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE01300,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE01300,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE01300,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE01300,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE01300,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE01300,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE01300,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE01300,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE01300,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE01300,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE01300,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE01300,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE01300,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE01300,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE01300,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE01300,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE01300,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE01300,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE01300,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE01300,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE01300,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE01300,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE01300,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE01300,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE01300,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE01300,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE01300,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE01300,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE01300,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE01300,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE01300,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE01300,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE01300,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE01300,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE01300,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE01300,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE01300,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE01300,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE01300,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE01300,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE01300,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE01300,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE01300,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE01300,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE01300,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE01300,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE01300,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE01300,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE01300,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE01300,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE01300,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE01300,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE01300,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE01300,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE01300,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE01300,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE01300,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE01300,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE01300,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE01300,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE01300,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE01300,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE01300,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE01300,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE01300,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE01300,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE01300,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE01300,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE01300,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE01300,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE01300,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE01300,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE01300,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE01300,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE01300,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE01300,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE01300,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE01300,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE01300,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE01300,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE01300,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE01300,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE01300,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE01300,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE01300,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE01300,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE01300,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE01300,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE01300,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE01300,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE01300,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE01300,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE01300,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE01300,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE01300,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE01300,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE01300,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE01300,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE01300,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE01300,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE01300,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE01300,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE01300,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE01300,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE01300,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE01300,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE01300,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE01300,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE01300,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE01300,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE01300,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE01300,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE01300,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE01300,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE01300,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE01300,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE01300,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE01300,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE01300,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE01300,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE01300,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE01300,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE01300,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE01300,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE01300,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE01300,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE01300,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE01300,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE01300,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE01300,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE01300,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE01300,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE01300,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE01300,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE01300,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE01300,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE01300,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE01300,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE01300,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE01300,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE01300,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE01300,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE01300,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE01300,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE01300,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE01300,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE01300,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE01300,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE01300,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE01300,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE01300,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE01300,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE01300,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE01300,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE01300,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE01300,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE01300,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE01300,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE01300,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE01300,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE01300,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE01300,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE01300,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE01300,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE01300,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE01300,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE01300,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE01300,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE01300,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE01300,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE01300,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE01300,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE01300,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE01300,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE01300,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE01300,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE01300,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE01300,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE01300,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE01300,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE01300,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE01300,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE01300,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE01300,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE01300,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE01300,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE01300,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE01300,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE01300,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE01300,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE01300,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE01300,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE01300,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE01300,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE01300,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE01300,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE01300,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE01300,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE01300,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE01300,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE01300,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE01300,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE01300,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE01300,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE01300,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE01300,45.89516,10.717809,837
SHAPE01300,45.895187,10.717112,838
SHAPE01300,45.89519,10.717081,839
SHAPE01300,45.895195,10.71696,840
SHAPE01300,45.895245,10.715776,841
SHAPE01300,45.895252,10.715613,842
SHAPE01300,45.895252,10.715575,843
SHAPE01300,45.89528,10.715097,844
SHAPE01300,45.89528,10.715057,845
SHAPE01300,45.89528,10.715057,846
SHAPE01300,45.89528,10.715029,847
SHAPE01300,45.895287,10.714887,848
SHAPE01300,45.895294,10.71475,849
SHAPE01300,45.895317,10.714226,850
SHAPE01300,45.89532,10.714011,851
SHAPE01300,45.895317,10.713832,852
SHAPE01300,45.895313,10.713658,853
SHAPE01300,45.89531,10.713627,854
SHAPE01300,45.895298,10.713453,855
SHAPE01300,45.89528,10.713293,856
SHAPE01300,45.89523,10.712943,857
SHAPE01300,45.89512,10.712531,858
SHAPE01300,45.89498,10.712157,859
SHAPE01300,45.894783,10.711714,860
SHAPE01300,45.894714,10.711564,861
SHAPE01300,45.89467,10.711459,862
SHAPE01300,45.89457,10.711236,863
SHAPE01300,45.894344,10.710768,864
SHAPE01300,45.894196,10.710443,865
SHAPE01300,45.89409,10.710212,866
SHAPE01300,45.894054,10.710134,867
SHAPE01300,45.893566,10.709079,868
SHAPE01300,45.89354,10.709002,869
SHAPE01300,45.893444,10.70875,870
SHAPE01300,45.89333,10.708407,871
SHAPE01300,45.89332,10.708377,872
SHAPE01300,45.893234,10.707862,873
SHAPE01300,45.89322,10.707702,874
SHAPE01300,45.893147,10.706859,875
SHAPE01300,45.89309,10.706129,876
SHAPE01300,45.893078,10.70598,877
SHAPE01300,45.893066,10.705837,878
SHAPE01300,45.893066,10.705837,879
SHAPE01300,45.893024,10.705338,880
SHAPE01300,45.89296,10.704705,881
SHAPE01300,45.892822,10.702932,882
SHAPE01300,45.892807,10.702784,883
SHAPE01300,45.89275,10.702082,884
SHAPE01300,45.89275,10.702082,885
SHAPE01300,45.892723,10.701735,886
SHAPE01300,45.89258,10.6999,887
SHAPE01300,45.89254,10.699356,888
SHAPE01300,45.892498,10.699039,889
SHAPE01300,45.89245,10.698759,890
SHAPE01300,45.89218,10.697827,891
SHAPE01300,45.89206,10.697284,892
SHAPE01300,45.89197,10.696815,893
SHAPE01300,45.89191,10.69638,894
SHAPE01300,45.891956,10.695847,895
SHAPE01300,45.892,10.695466,896
SHAPE01300,45.892075,10.694984,897
SHAPE01300,45.89221,10.694555,898
SHAPE01300,45.892456,10.693931,899
SHAPE01300,45.89252,10.693671,900
SHAPE01300,45.89252,10.693409,901
SHAPE01300,45.89248,10.692513,902
SHAPE01300,45.892506,10.692421,903
SHAPE01300,45.892525,10.692369,904
SHAPE01300,45.89255,10.69232,905
SHAPE01300,45.892612,10.692249,906
SHAPE01300,45.892643,10.692228,907
SHAPE01300,45.892673,10.692202,908
SHAPE01300,45.892704,10.692162,909
SHAPE01300,45.89273,10.692131,910
SHAPE01300,45.892746,10.692096,911
SHAPE01300,45.892788,10.691962,912
SHAPE01300,45.8929,10.691647,913
SHAPE01300,45.89292,10.691497,914
SHAPE01300,45.892925,10.69125,915
SHAPE01300,45.89293,10.69112,916
SHAPE01300,45.892933,10.690918,917
SHAPE01300,45.892933,10.690918,918
SHAPE01300,45.89294,10.690545,919
SHAPE01300,45.89304,10.689823,920
SHAPE01300,45.89313,10.689468,921
SHAPE01300,45.89317,10.689307,922
SHAPE01300,45.89319,10.689224,923
SHAPE01300,45.893234,10.688862,924
SHAPE01300,45.893272,10.688538,925
SHAPE01300,45.893353,10.688083,926
SHAPE01300,45.8934,10.68767,927
SHAPE01300,45.893433,10.687074,928
SHAPE01300,45.89347,10.68689,929
SHAPE01300,45.8935,10.686747,930
SHAPE01300,45.8935,10.686747,931
SHAPE01300,45.893513,10.686683,932
SHAPE01300,45.893562,10.686427,933
SHAPE01300,45.89358,10.686337,934
SHAPE01300,45.893612,10.686193,935
SHAPE01300,45.893673,10.685901,936
SHAPE01300,45.89368,10.685846,937
SHAPE01300,45.89372,10.685673,938
SHAPE01300,45.893806,10.685359,939
SHAPE01300,45.893887,10.685158,940
SHAPE01300,45.894054,10.68479,941
SHAPE01300,45.894085,10.684678,942
SHAPE01300,45.894035,10.684564,943
SHAPE01300,45.89399,10.684473,944
SHAPE01300,45.893936,10.684301,945
SHAPE01300,45.89384,10.683995,946
SHAPE01300,45.893814,10.683904,947
SHAPE01300,45.893776,10.683787,948
SHAPE01300,45.89361,10.683208,949
SHAPE01300,45.8935,10.682817,950
SHAPE01300,45.89346,10.682656,951
SHAPE01300,45.893406,10.682502,952
SHAPE01300,45.89332,10.682341,953
SHAPE01300,45.89324,10.682208,954
SHAPE01300,45.893227,10.68196,955
SHAPE01300,45.893196,10.681781,956
SHAPE01300,45.893173,10.681632,957
SHAPE01300,45.89291,10.680685,958
SHAPE01300,45.89291,10.680685,959
SHAPE01300,45.892765,10.680172,960
SHAPE01300,45.89262,10.679645,961
SHAPE01300,45.892582,10.679378,962
SHAPE01300,45.892555,10.679038,963
SHAPE01300,45.892494,10.678201,964
SHAPE01300,45.892406,10.677706,965
SHAPE01300,45.89235,10.677389,966
SHAPE01300,45.892303,10.67721,967
SHAPE01300,45.89225,10.67705,968
SHAPE01300,45.892017,10.676532,969
SHAPE01300,45.891834,10.676095,970
SHAPE01300,45.89174,10.675922,971
SHAPE01300,45.891666,10.675823,972
SHAPE01300,45.891632,10.675651,973
SHAPE01300,45.8915,10.675365,974
SHAPE01300,45.89143,10.675225,975
SHAPE01300,45.891254,10.674895,976
SHAPE01300,45.891254,10.674895,977
SHAPE01300,45.89123,10.67485,978
SHAPE01300,45.891186,10.674764,979
SHAPE01300,45.89072,10.673868,980
SHAPE01300,45.89066,10.67367,981
SHAPE01300,45.8906,10.673387,982
SHAPE01300,45.89054,10.673206,983
SHAPE01300,45.890423,10.672924,984
SHAPE01300,45.890392,10.672847,985
SHAPE01300,45.890293,10.672622,986
SHAPE01300,45.890244,10.672503,987
SHAPE01300,45.890156,10.672299,988
SHAPE01300,45.889954,10.671892,989
SHAPE01300,45.889954,10.671892,990
SHAPE01300,45.889908,10.671798,991
SHAPE01300,45.889683,10.671516,992
SHAPE01300,45.889652,10.671476,993
SHAPE01300,45.889553,10.671241,994
SHAPE01300,45.889454,10.671003,995
SHAPE01300,45.889313,10.670621,996
SHAPE01300,45.88929,10.670594,997
SHAPE01300,45.889248,10.670581,998
SHAPE01300,45.889122,10.670588,999
SHAPE01300,45.88885,10.670753,1000
SHAPE01300,45.888756,10.670828,1001
SHAPE01300,45.88861,10.670939,1002
SHAPE01300,45.888523,10.670946,1003
SHAPE01300,45.88845,10.670997,1004
SHAPE01300,45.8884,10.671099,1005
SHAPE01300,45.88838,10.671216,1006
SHAPE01300,45.887753,10.670363,1007
SHAPE01300,45.887466,10.670083,1008
SHAPE01300,45.88737,10.66999,1009
SHAPE01300,45.88621,10.66897,1010
SHAPE01300,45.88604,10.66882,1011
SHAPE01300,45.88599,10.66878,1012
SHAPE01300,45.88582,10.668624,1013
SHAPE01300,45.885517,10.668374,1014
SHAPE01300,45.88492,10.667855,1015
SHAPE01300,45.883923,10.667032,1016
SHAPE01300,45.883507,10.666746,1017
SHAPE01300,45.883133,10.666487,1018
SHAPE01300,45.882618,10.666154,1019
SHAPE01300,45.882572,10.666121,1020
SHAPE01300,45.882496,10.666067,1021
SHAPE01300,45.882496,10.666067,1022
SHAPE01300,45.88233,10.665953,1023
SHAPE01300,45.882206,10.665834,1024
SHAPE01300,45.88219,10.665809,1025
SHAPE01300,45.88146,10.665132,1026
SHAPE01300,45.881237,10.664913,1027
SHAPE01300,45.880833,10.664535,1028
SHAPE01300,45.88067,10.664402,1029
SHAPE01300,45.88052,10.664292,1030
SHAPE01300,45.88023,10.6642,1031
SHAPE01300,45.87918,10.663926,1032
SHAPE01300,45.878998,10.663846,1033
SHAPE01300,45.878845,10.663706,1034
SHAPE01300,45.87759,10.662308,1035
SHAPE01300,45.877502,10.662182,1036
SHAPE01300,45.877388,10.661999,1037
SHAPE01300,45.87727,10.661765,1038
SHAPE01300,45.87688,10.66089,1039
SHAPE01300,45.87652,10.660074,1040
SHAPE01300,45.8765,10.660032,1041
SHAPE01300,45.876217,10.659414,1042
SHAPE01300,45.87582,10.658534,1043
SHAPE01300,45.87582,10.658534,1044
SHAPE01300,45.875656,10.658173,1045
SHAPE01300,45.87551,10.657926,1046
SHAPE01300,45.875443,10.657838,1047
SHAPE01300,45.874287,10.656346,1048
SHAPE01300,45.874092,10.656021,1049
SHAPE01300,45.873966,10.655746,1050
SHAPE01300,45.873894,10.655545,1051
SHAPE01300,45.87379,10.65515,1052
SHAPE01300,45.873642,10.654426,1053
SHAPE01300,45.87359,10.654236,1054
SHAPE01300,45.873566,10.654145,1055
SHAPE01300,45.873466,10.653913,1056
SHAPE01300,45.873386,10.653794,1057
SHAPE01300,45.873306,10.6537,1058
SHAPE01300,45.873234,10.653626,1059
SHAPE01300,45.873093,10.653483,1060
SHAPE01300,45.87299,10.653342,1061
SHAPE01300,45.872925,10.653231,1062
SHAPE01300,45.87288,10.653148,1063
SHAPE01300,45.872765,10.652889,1064
SHAPE01300,45.872456,10.652197,1065
SHAPE01300,45.872143,10.651542,1066
SHAPE01300,45.872044,10.651405,1067
SHAPE01300,45.87191,10.651307,1068
SHAPE01300,45.871616,10.651179,1069
SHAPE01300,45.871456,10.65106,1070
SHAPE01300,45.87126,10.650856,1071
SHAPE01300,45.871105,10.650597,1072
SHAPE01300,45.871017,10.650365,1073
SHAPE01300,45.870914,10.649924,1074
SHAPE01300,45.87084,10.649686,1075
SHAPE01300,45.870766,10.64954,1076
SHAPE01300,45.870678,10.649446,1077
SHAPE01300,45.87062,10.649383,1078
SHAPE01300,45.870544,10.649321,1079
SHAPE01300,45.87043,10.649258,1080
SHAPE01300,45.87027,10.649207,1081
SHAPE01300,45.870056,10.649167,1082
SHAPE01300,45.869694,10.649098,1083
SHAPE01300,45.869488,10.649051,1084
SHAPE01300,45.86928,10.648978,1085
SHAPE01300,45.86842,10.64854,1086
SHAPE01300,45.868187,10.648396,1087
SHAPE01300,45.868126,10.648355,1088
SHAPE01300,45.867897,10.648183,1089
SHAPE01300,45.86768,10.647948,1090
SHAPE01300,45.867535,10.647779,1091
SHAPE01300,45.867233,10.647435,1092
SHAPE01300,45.8671,10.64728,1093
SHAPE01300,45.866875,10.647015,1094
SHAPE01300,45.866707,10.646821,1095
SHAPE01300,45.866493,10.646577,1096
SHAPE01300,45.86634,10.646472,1097
SHAPE01300,45.866146,10.646376,1098
SHAPE01300,45.86547,10.646195,1099
SHAPE01300,45.865246,10.646121,1100
SHAPE01300,45.865013,10.646006,1101
SHAPE01300,45.8648,10.645856,1102
SHAPE01300,45.864616,10.645684,1103
SHAPE01300,45.86443,10.64547,1104
SHAPE01300,45.86434,10.645383,1105
SHAPE01300,45.864185,10.645186,1106
SHAPE01300,45.864185,10.645186,1107
SHAPE01300,45.8635,10.644315,1108
SHAPE01300,45.86325,10.643783,1109
SHAPE01300,45.86298,10.643091,1110
SHAPE01300,45.86275,10.642715,1111
SHAPE01300,45.861958,10.64176,1112
SHAPE01300,45.861668,10.641386,1113
SHAPE01300,45.861385,10.641003,1114
SHAPE01300,45.860634,10.639985,1115
SHAPE01300,45.85987,10.638899,1116
SHAPE01300,45.859665,10.638545,1117
SHAPE01300,45.859577,10.638374,1118
SHAPE01300,45.859486,10.638224,1119
SHAPE01300,45.85924,10.637903,1120
SHAPE01300,45.8591,10.637781,1121
SHAPE01300,45.858986,10.637704,1122
SHAPE01300,45.858864,10.637652,1123
SHAPE01300,45.858475,10.637542,1124
SHAPE01300,45.858074,10.637489,1125
SHAPE01300,45.857994,10.637462,1126
SHAPE01300,45.85762,10.637205,1127
SHAPE01300,45.85732,10.636986,1128
SHAPE01300,45.857067,10.636888,1129
SHAPE01300,45.855606,10.6367,1130
SHAPE01300,45.85551,10.636703,1131
SHAPE01300,45.85538,10.636743,1132
SHAPE01300,45.854992,10.636862,1133
SHAPE01300,45.854877,10.636885,1134
SHAPE01300,45.854618,10.636884,1135
SHAPE01300,45.854427,10.636835,1136
SHAPE01300,45.85379,10.636347,1137
SHAPE01300,45.8537,10.636301,1138
SHAPE01300,45.853287,10.636186,1139
SHAPE01300,45.85305,10.636052,1140
SHAPE01300,45.852432,10.635334,1141
SHAPE01300,45.85235,10.635257,1142
SHAPE01300,45.85225,10.635208,1143
SHAPE01300,45.85208,10.635153,1144
SHAPE01300,45.85188,10.635043,1145
SHAPE01300,45.851845,10.63502,1146
SHAPE01300,45.8517,10.634855,1147
SHAPE01300,45.851646,10.634793,1148
SHAPE01300,45.851524,10.634608,1149
SHAPE01300,45.85151,10.634561,1150
SHAPE01300,45.85143,10.634335,1151
SHAPE01300,45.851353,10.634119,1152
SHAPE01300,45.85127,10.634003,1153
SHAPE01300,45.851147,10.633923,1154
SHAPE01300,45.851006,10.63386,1155
SHAPE01300,45.850826,10.633803,1156
SHAPE01300,45.850704,10.633747,1157
SHAPE01300,45.85043,10.633493,1158
SHAPE01300,45.849968,10.632951,1159
SHAPE01300,45.8495,10.632392,1160
SHAPE01300,45.84904,10.631789,1161
SHAPE01300,45.84895,10.631671,1162
SHAPE01300,45.848866,10.631532,1163
SHAPE01300,45.848698,10.63116,1164
SHAPE01300,45.84855,10.630756,1165
SHAPE01300,45.84848,10.630482,1166
SHAPE01300,45.848434,10.630214,1167
SHAPE01300,45.848373,10.629805,1168
SHAPE01300,45.84834,10.629513,1169
SHAPE01300,45.848274,10.628973,1170
SHAPE01300,45.848255,10.628534,1171
SHAPE01300,45.848248,10.628109,1172
SHAPE01300,45.84825,10.627554,1173
SHAPE01300,45.84824,10.627433,1174
SHAPE01300,45.84823,10.627388,1175
SHAPE01300,45.848213,10.627327,1176
SHAPE01300,45.84816,10.627169,1177
SHAPE01300,45.848034,10.626866,1178
SHAPE01300,45.847927,10.626625,1179
SHAPE01300,45.84789,10.626575,1180
SHAPE01300,45.847847,10.626545,1181
SHAPE01300,45.847755,10.626501,1182
SHAPE01300,45.847683,10.626481,1183
SHAPE01300,45.84765,10.62647,1184
SHAPE01300,45.847614,10.626455,1185
SHAPE01300,45.847572,10.626432,1186
SHAPE01300,45.847538,10.626399,1187
SHAPE01300,45.8473,10.626084,1188
SHAPE01300,45.846977,10.62567,1189
SHAPE01300,45.846848,10.625506,1190
SHAPE01300,45.84675,10.625326,1191
SHAPE01300,45.846664,10.625137,1192
SHAPE01300,45.84661,10.62498,1193
SHAPE01300,45.846474,10.624599,1194
SHAPE01300,45.84637,10.624398,1195
SHAPE01300,45.84623,10.624147,1196
SHAPE01300,45.84611,10.623972,1197
SHAPE01300,45.846054,10.623884,1198
SHAPE01300,45.84604,10.623837,1199
SHAPE01300,45.846043,10.623793,1200
SHAPE01300,45.84605,10.623771,1201
SHAPE01300,45.84607,10.623755,1202
SHAPE01300,45.846096,10.623751,1203
SHAPE01300,45.846123,10.623766,1204
SHAPE01300,45.846153,10.623792,1205
SHAPE01300,45.84625,10.623931,1206
SHAPE01300,45.8463,10.624008,1207
SHAPE01300,45.846428,10.6242,1208
SHAPE01300,45.846462,10.624227,1209
SHAPE01300,45.846497,10.624223,1210
SHAPE01300,45.846516,10.624196,1211
SHAPE01300,45.84653,10.624132,1212
SHAPE01300,45.84652,10.624074,1213
SHAPE01300,45.84646,10.623924,1214
SHAPE01300,45.84637,10.623759,1215
SHAPE01300,45.846256,10.623563,1216
SHAPE01300,45.846123,10.623462,1217
SHAPE01300,45.845577,10.623105,1218
SHAPE01300,45.84531,10.622907,1219
SHAPE01300,45.84504,10.622688,1220
SHAPE01300,45.84468,10.622367,1221
SHAPE01300,45.844566,10.622256,1222
SHAPE01300,45.844418,10.622085,1223
SHAPE01300,45.84435,10.621986,1224
SHAPE01300,45.844296,10.621886,1225
SHAPE01300,45.84427,10.621817,1226
SHAPE01300,45.8442,10.621604,1227
SHAPE01300,45.844105,10.621261,1228
SHAPE01300,45.844074,10.621185,1229
SHAPE01300,45.844025,10.621131,1230
SHAPE01300,45.843975,10.621093,1231
SHAPE01300,45.843895,10.621049,1232
SHAPE01300,45.843853,10.621052,1233
SHAPE01300,45.84382,10.621083,1234
SHAPE01300,45.843723,10.621183,1235
SHAPE01300,45.843628,10.621281,1236
SHAPE01300,45.843533,10.621325,1237
SHAPE01300,45.843475,10.621333,1238
SHAPE01300,45.843433,10.621328,1239
SHAPE01300,45.84339,10.62132,1240
SHAPE01300,45.843327,10.621283,1241
SHAPE01300,45.843292,10.621248,1242
SHAPE01300,45.843258,10.621203,1243
SHAPE01300,45.843224,10.621143,1244
SHAPE01300,45.843193,10.621076,1245
SHAPE01300,45.843124,10.620852,1246
SHAPE01300,45.843063,10.620644,1247
SHAPE01300,45.843063,10.620644,1248
SHAPE01300,45.842896,10.620069,1249
SHAPE01300,45.84288,10.620017,1250
SHAPE01300,45.84288,10.619966,1251
SHAPE01300,45.842884,10.619932,1252
SHAPE01300,45.842896,10.6199,1253
SHAPE01300,45.842926,10.619876,1254
SHAPE01300,45.842957,10.619885,1255
SHAPE01300,45.842976,10.619896,1256
SHAPE01300,45.843014,10.619936,1257
SHAPE01300,45.843075,10.620061,1258
SHAPE01300,45.843166,10.62025,1259
SHAPE01300,45.84319,10.620283,1260
SHAPE01300,45.843227,10.620311,1261
SHAPE01300,45.843258,10.620315,1262
SHAPE01300,45.8433,10.620296,1263
SHAPE01300,45.843487,10.620106,1264
SHAPE01300,45.843506,10.620074,1265
SHAPE01300,45.843517,10.620039,1266
SHAPE01300,45.84353,10.619994,1267
SHAPE01300,45.84353,10.619948,1268
SHAPE01300,45.8435,10.619555,1269
SHAPE01300,45.84348,10.619197,1270
SHAPE01300,45.843487,10.619004,1271
SHAPE01300,45.84357,10.618404,1272
SHAPE01300,45.843674,10.61783,1273
SHAPE01300,45.84376,10.617287,1274
SHAPE01300,45.843826,10.616554,1275
SHAPE01300,45.84388,10.615822,1276
SHAPE01300,45.844013,10.614308,1277
SHAPE01300,45.844025,10.614106,1278
SHAPE01300,45.844006,10.613211,1279
SHAPE01300,45.844025,10.61288,1280
SHAPE01300,45.844055,10.612709,1281
SHAPE01300,45.8441,10.612562,1282
SHAPE01300,45.844166,10.612404,1283
SHAPE01300,45.84447,10.611864,1284
SHAPE01300,45.84453,10.611734,1285
SHAPE01300,45.84458,10.611602,1286
SHAPE01300,45.844624,10.611473,1287
SHAPE01300,45.844654,10.611336,1288
SHAPE01300,45.844685,10.611164,1289
SHAPE01300,45.844692,10.610985,1290
SHAPE01300,45.844696,10.610718,1291
SHAPE01300,45.844696,10.610475,1292
SHAPE01300,45.844707,10.610297,1293
SHAPE01300,45.844723,10.610124,1294
SHAPE01300,45.84477,10.609774,1295
SHAPE01300,45.844753,10.609509,1296
SHAPE01300,45.844715,10.609195,1297
SHAPE01300,45.844723,10.609106,1298
SHAPE01300,45.84474,10.609028,1299
SHAPE01300,45.844776,10.608943,1300
SHAPE01300,45.84481,10.608883,1301
SHAPE01300,45.84485,10.608838,1302
SHAPE01300,45.84504,10.608664,1303
SHAPE01300,45.84509,10.608596,1304
SHAPE01300,45.845123,10.608537,1305
SHAPE01300,45.845203,10.608322,1306
SHAPE01300,45.845295,10.608017,1307
SHAPE01300,45.845314,10.607898,1308
SHAPE01300,45.845333,10.607778,1309
SHAPE01300,45.845333,10.607684,1310
SHAPE01300,45.845325,10.607591,1311
SHAPE01300,45.84528,10.60708,1312
SHAPE01300,45.845203,10.6063,1313
SHAPE01300,45.845154,10.605744,1314
SHAPE01300,45.845127,10.60543,1315
SHAPE01300,45.8451,10.605121,1316
SHAPE01300,45.845108,10.604985,1317
SHAPE01300,45.845123,10.604852,1318
SHAPE01300,45.845173,10.604637,1319
SHAPE01300,45.845203,10.604487,1320
SHAPE01300,45.845207,10.604421,1321
SHAPE01300,45.845196,10.604347,1322
SHAPE01300,45.8451,10.604162,1323
SHAPE01300,45.844925,10.602932,1324
SHAPE01300,45.844944,10.602765,1325
SHAPE01300,45.84498,10.602528,1326
SHAPE01300,45.845043,10.602305,1327
SHAPE01300,45.845108,10.602169,1328
SHAPE01300,45.8453,10.601863,1329
SHAPE01300,45.84535,10.601691,1330
SHAPE01300,45.845333,10.601576,1331
SHAPE01300,45.8453,10.601352,1332
SHAPE01300,45.845234,10.601184,1333
SHAPE01300,45.845203,10.600938,1334
SHAPE01300,45.84519,10.600746,1335
SHAPE01300,45.84518,10.600695,1336
SHAPE01300,45.845173,10.600003,1337
SHAPE01300,45.845146,10.599562,1338
SHAPE01300,45.845097,10.599452,1339
SHAPE01300,45.844868,10.599117,1340
SHAPE01300,45.844635,10.598771,1341
SHAPE01300,45.844585,10.598534,1342
SHAPE01300,45.84455,10.59831,1343
SHAPE01300,45.844433,10.598097,1344
SHAPE01300,45.84425,10.597884,1345
SHAPE01300,45.844013,10.597662,1346
SHAPE01300,45.843845,10.597451,1347
SHAPE01300,45.843758,10.59736,1348
SHAPE01300,45.84366,10.597265,1349
SHAPE01300,45.843437,10.597101,1350
SHAPE01300,45.843197,10.596931,1351
SHAPE01300,45.843143,10.596835,1352
SHAPE01300,45.843067,10.59664,1353
SHAPE01300,45.84303,10.596539,1354
SHAPE01300,45.84299,10.59641,1355
SHAPE01300,45.842983,10.596292,1356
SHAPE01300,45.84298,10.596233,1357
SHAPE01300,45.84296,10.595907,1358
SHAPE01300,45.84289,10.595724,1359
SHAPE01300,45.84283,10.595584,1360
SHAPE01300,45.84277,10.595447,1361
SHAPE01300,45.84272,10.595211,1362
SHAPE01300,45.8427,10.595096,1363
SHAPE01300,45.842686,10.595015,1364
SHAPE01300,45.842648,10.594889,1365
SHAPE01300,45.84262,10.594807,1366
SHAPE01300,45.842583,10.594744,1367
SHAPE01300,45.842484,10.59463,1368
SHAPE01300,45.84241,10.59457,1369
SHAPE01300,45.842365,10.594549,1370
SHAPE01300,45.84231,10.594543,1371
SHAPE01300,45.842186,10.594518,1372
SHAPE01300,45.84214,10.594513,1373
SHAPE01300,45.84211,10.594496,1374
SHAPE01300,45.84209,10.594459,1375
SHAPE01300,45.8421,10.59441,1376
SHAPE01300,45.842106,10.594382,1377
SHAPE01300,45.84213,10.594365,1378
SHAPE01300,45.8422,10.594346,1379
SHAPE01300,45.842274,10.594355,1380
SHAPE01300,45.842342,10.594379,1381
SHAPE01300,45.84243,10.594428,1382
SHAPE01300,45.842506,10.594465,1383
SHAPE01300,45.842575,10.594519,1384
SHAPE01300,45.84267,10.594609,1385
SHAPE01300,45.84279,10.594743,1386
SHAPE01300,45.84284,10.594782,1387
SHAPE01300,45.842865,10.59479,1388
SHAPE01300,45.842873,10.594792,1389
SHAPE01300,45.842888,10.594782,1390
SHAPE01300,45.842903,10.594765,1391
SHAPE01300,45.84291,10.594734,1392
SHAPE01300,45.842907,10.594698,1393
SHAPE01300,45.84289,10.594668,1394
SHAPE01300,45.842804,10.594576,1395
SHAPE01300,45.84244,10.594232,1396
SHAPE01300,45.842365,10.594169,1397
SHAPE01300,45.842266,10.594121,1398
SHAPE01300,45.84222,10.594113,1399
SHAPE01300,45.84217,10.594106,1400
SHAPE01300,45.84203,10.594143,1401
SHAPE01300,45.84193,10.5942,1402
SHAPE01300,45.84182,10.594321,1403
SHAPE01300,45.841705,10.594401,1404
SHAPE01300,45.841606,10.594453,1405
SHAPE01300,45.841557,10.594517,1406
SHAPE01300,45.841515,10.59459,1407
SHAPE01300,45.841454,10.594792,1408
SHAPE01300,45.841396,10.594999,1409
SHAPE01300,45.84133,10.595165,1410
SHAPE01300,45.84127,10.595266,1411
SHAPE01300,45.841167,10.595378,1412
SHAPE01300,45.841114,10.595417,1413
SHAPE01300,45.84106,10.595437,1414
SHAPE01300,45.84097,10.595462,1415
SHAPE01300,45.840878,10.595469,1416
SHAPE01300,45.840816,10.595457,1417
SHAPE01300,45.840775,10.595428,1418
SHAPE01300,45.840736,10.595357,1419
SHAPE01300,45.840702,10.595228,1420
SHAPE01300,45.840553,10.59436,1421
SHAPE01300,45.84053,10.594126,1422
SHAPE01300,45.840473,10.593739,1423
SHAPE01300,45.84044,10.593393,1424
SHAPE01300,45.840427,10.593122,1425
SHAPE01300,45.84045,10.592782,1426
SHAPE01300,45.84045,10.592522,1427
SHAPE01300,45.840416,10.592256,1428
SHAPE01300,45.840347,10.591959,1429
SHAPE01300,45.840282,10.59164,1430
SHAPE01300,45.8403,10.591458,1431
SHAPE01300,45.840378,10.591095,1432
SHAPE01300,45.840385,10.590964,1433
SHAPE01300,45.840378,10.590828,1434
SHAPE01300,45.840305,10.590623,1435
SHAPE01300,45.84019,10.590376,1436
SHAPE01300,45.84012,10.59018,1437
SHAPE01300,45.840107,10.590024,1438
SHAPE01300,45.840153,10.589878,1439
SHAPE01300,45.840218,10.589758,1440
SHAPE01300,45.840286,10.589681,1441
SHAPE01300,45.8404,10.589539,1442
SHAPE01300,45.840534,10.589164,1443
SHAPE01300,45.840607,10.588911,1444
SHAPE01300,45.840607,10.588652,1445
SHAPE01300,45.8406,10.587958,1446
SHAPE01300,45.84055,10.587617,1447
SHAPE01300,45.84046,10.587315,1448
SHAPE01300,45.840385,10.586899,1449
SHAPE01300,45.840374,10.586596,1450
SHAPE01300,45.840374,10.586364,1451
SHAPE01300,45.84039,10.586307,1452
SHAPE01300,45.840424,10.586268,1453
SHAPE01300,45.840454,10.586271,1454
SHAPE01300,45.840473,10.586301,1455
SHAPE01300,45.8405,10.586424,1456
SHAPE01300,45.840515,10.586604,1457
SHAPE01300,45.840553,10.586978,1458
SHAPE01300,45.840576,10.587141,1459
SHAPE01300,45.84059,10.58718,1460
SHAPE01300,45.84061,10.58721,1461
SHAPE01300,45.84064,10.587229,1462
SHAPE01300,45.840668,10.587234,1463
SHAPE01300,45.8407,10.587224,1464
SHAPE01300,45.840725,10.587201,1465
SHAPE01300,45.840744,10.587168,1466
SHAPE01300,45.840755,10.587128,1467
SHAPE01300,45.840755,10.587084,1468
SHAPE01300,45.84072,10.586752,1469
SHAPE01300,45.840668,10.586155,1470
SHAPE01300,45.840637,10.585762,1471
SHAPE01300,45.840637,10.585451,1472
SHAPE01300,45.840652,10.585105,1473
SHAPE01300,45.84072,10.584495,1474
SHAPE01300,45.840736,10.583662,1475
SHAPE01300,45.840767,10.583297,1476
SHAPE01300,45.84087,10.582731,1477
SHAPE01300,45.841038,10.58215,1478
SHAPE01300,45.841106,10.5821,1479
SHAPE01300,45.84116,10.582153,1480
SHAPE01300,45.84117,10.582244,1481
SHAPE01300,45.841164,10.582355,1482
SHAPE01300,45.84115,10.58252,1483
SHAPE01300,45.841118,10.58284,1484
SHAPE01300,45.841095,10.583118,1485
SHAPE01300,45.841103,10.583332,1486
SHAPE01300,45.841125,10.583552,1487
SHAPE01300,45.841194,10.583797,1488
SHAPE01300,45.84124,10.583923,1489
SHAPE01300,45.84129,10.58403,1490
SHAPE01300,45.84138,10.584129,1491
SHAPE01300,45.841473,10.58419,1492
SHAPE01300,45.841568,10.584238,1493
SHAPE01300,45.84167,10.58426,1494
SHAPE01300,45.841854,10.584274,1495
SHAPE01300,45.84194,10.584281,1496
SHAPE01300,45.84225,10.584297,1497
SHAPE01300,45.84231,10.584291,1498
SHAPE01300,45.84249,10.584206,1499
SHAPE01300,45.84307,10.583933,1500
SHAPE01300,45.844208,10.58341,1501
SHAPE01300,45.844753,10.583159,1502
SHAPE01300,45.845093,10.583003,1503
SHAPE01300,45.845554,10.582796,1504
SHAPE01300,45.846,10.582595,1505
SHAPE01300,45.846497,10.582365,1506
SHAPE01300,45.846508,10.58236,1507
SHAPE01300,45.846508,10.58236,1508
SHAPE01300,45.846573,10.582334,1509
SHAPE01300,45.846687,10.582286,1510
SHAPE01300,45.846764,10.582255,1511
SHAPE01300,45.846886,10.582176,1512
SHAPE01300,45.846962,10.582102,1513
SHAPE01300,45.847076,10.581981,1514
SHAPE01300,45.847126,10.581932,1515
SHAPE01300,45.84745,10.58161,1516
SHAPE01300,45.847702,10.581319,1517
SHAPE01300,45.847748,10.581213,1518
SHAPE01300,45.84778,10.581132,1519
SHAPE01300,45.84781,10.581049,1520
SHAPE01300,45.847843,10.580965,1521
SHAPE01300,45.84794,10.580639,1522
SHAPE01300,45.84803,10.580224,1523
SHAPE01300,45.848038,10.580168,1524
SHAPE01300,45.848053,10.580083,1525
SHAPE01300,45.848076,10.580008,1526
SHAPE01300,45.84813,10.579852,1527
SHAPE01300,45.84814,10.579819,1528
SHAPE01300,45.848255,10.579477,1529
SHAPE01300,45.848312,10.579231,1530
SHAPE01300,45.84834,10.579045,1531
SHAPE01300,45.84838,10.578966,1532
SHAPE01300,45.848404,10.57892,1533
SHAPE01300,45.848564,10.578662,1534
SHAPE01300,45.848713,10.578465,1535
SHAPE01300,45.848816,10.578246,1536
SHAPE01300,45.848858,10.578148,1537
SHAPE01300,45.848858,10.578148,1538
SHAPE01300,45.84889,10.578075,1539
SHAPE01300,45.848927,10.577984,1540
SHAPE01300,45.849022,10.577777,1541
SHAPE01300,45.849056,10.577699,1542
SHAPE01300,45.849087,10.577621,1543
SHAPE01300,45.84915,10.577346,1544
SHAPE01300,45.849205,10.577104,1545
SHAPE01300,45.849228,10.577012,1546
SHAPE01300,45.849274,10.5768,1547
SHAPE01300,45.84928,10.576763,1548
SHAPE01300,45.849342,10.576439,1549
SHAPE01300,45.849453,10.576182,1550
SHAPE01300,45.849518,10.57609,1551
SHAPE01300,45.84961,10.57597,1552
SHAPE01300,45.84969,10.575859,1553
SHAPE01300,45.849724,10.575815,1554
SHAPE01300,45.849808,10.57572,1555
SHAPE01300,45.84984,10.575686,1556
SHAPE01300,45.84993,10.575582,1557
SHAPE01300,45.850063,10.57543,1558
SHAPE01300,45.850376,10.575073,1559
SHAPE01300,45.850376,10.575073,1560
SHAPE01300,45.850487,10.57495,1561
SHAPE01300,45.85055,10.574878,1562
SHAPE01300,45.85079,10.574651,1563
SHAPE01300,45.851013,10.574447,1564
SHAPE01300,45.85111,10.574402,1565
SHAPE01300,45.851196,10.574382,1566
SHAPE01300,45.851486,10.5744,1567
SHAPE01300,45.85163,10.574389,1568
SHAPE01300,45.851833,10.574373,1569
SHAPE01300,45.851982,10.574345,1570
SHAPE01300,45.85221,10.574198,1571
SHAPE01300,45.852333,10.574118,1572
SHAPE01300,45.852413,10.574058,1573
SHAPE01300,45.852585,10.573927,1574
SHAPE01300,45.852757,10.573768,1575
SHAPE01300,45.852837,10.573691,1576
SHAPE01300,45.8529,10.57363,1577
SHAPE01300,45.85292,10.573607,1578
SHAPE01300,45.852962,10.57356,1579
SHAPE01300,45.853268,10.573245,1580
SHAPE01300,45.853306,10.573206,1581
SHAPE01300,45.85349,10.573018,1582
SHAPE01300,45.85367,10.572845,1583
SHAPE01300,45.853718,10.572796,1584
SHAPE01300,45.853962,10.572558,1585
SHAPE01300,45.854073,10.57244,1586
SHAPE01300,45.854107,10.572385,1587
SHAPE01300,45.854156,10.572312,1588
SHAPE01300,45.854248,10.572154,1589
SHAPE01300,45.854378,10.571778,1590
SHAPE01300,45.85441,10.571517,1591
SHAPE01300,45.854416,10.57123,1592
SHAPE01300,45.8544,10.570825,1593
SHAPE01300,45.854397,10.570763,1594
SHAPE01300,45.854378,10.570251,1595
SHAPE01300,45.85436,10.569853,1596
SHAPE01300,45.854343,10.569265,1597
SHAPE01300,45.85432,10.569143,1598
SHAPE01300,45.85432,10.569065,1599
SHAPE01300,45.854317,10.569011,1600
SHAPE01300,45.85431,10.568892,1601
SHAPE01300,45.854298,10.568444,1602
SHAPE01300,45.85431,10.567919,1603
SHAPE01300,45.854343,10.567348,1604
SHAPE01300,45.85443,10.567258,1605
SHAPE01300,45.854538,10.567157,1606
SHAPE01300,45.8546,10.567112,1607
SHAPE01300,45.854633,10.567093,1608
SHAPE01300,45.854633,10.567093,1609
SHAPE01300,45.854706,10.567054,1610
SHAPE01300,45.854946,10.566986,1611
SHAPE01300,45.855,10.566976,1612
SHAPE01300,45.855186,10.566939,1613
SHAPE01300,45.855392,10.566858,1614
SHAPE01300,45.855434,10.566832,1615
SHAPE01300,45.85549,10.566796,1616
SHAPE01300,45.855625,10.566679,1617
SHAPE01300,45.855736,10.566566,1618
SHAPE01300,45.855793,10.566505,1619
SHAPE01300,45.855892,10.566397,1620
SHAPE01300,45.85605,10.566247,1621
SHAPE01300,45.856186,10.566149,1622
SHAPE01300,45.856277,10.566112,1623
SHAPE01300,45.85643,10.566117,1624
SHAPE01300,45.856636,10.566196,1625
SHAPE01300,45.856937,10.566341,1626
SHAPE01300,45.857056,10.566435,1627
SHAPE01300,45.85721,10.566642,1628
SHAPE01300,45.857258,10.566705,1629
SHAPE01300,45.85786,10.567672,1630
SHAPE01300,45.858074,10.568024,1631
SHAPE01300,45.858303,10.568378,1632
SHAPE01300,45.858456,10.568595,1633
SHAPE01300,45.85859,10.568767,1634
SHAPE01300,45.858635,10.568867,1635
SHAPE01300,45.858692,10.569009,1636
SHAPE01300,45.858707,10.569145,1637
SHAPE01300,45.858723,10.569352,1638
SHAPE01300,45.85874,10.569586,1639
SHAPE01300,45.858746,10.569731,1640
SHAPE01300,45.85876,10.569815,1641
SHAPE01300,45.858776,10.569887,1642
SHAPE01300,45.8588,10.569944,1643
SHAPE01300,45.858814,10.569979,1644
SHAPE01300,45.858826,10.569991,1645
SHAPE01300,45.85885,10.570015,1646
SHAPE01300,45.85886,10.570024,1647
SHAPE01300,45.858875,10.570036,1648
SHAPE01300,45.85893,10.570079,1649
SHAPE01300,45.859028,10.570102,1650
SHAPE01300,45.859127,10.570122,1651
SHAPE01300,45.85929,10.570193,1652
SHAPE01300,45.859344,10.570249,1653
SHAPE01300,45.859406,10.570284,1654
SHAPE01300,45.85947,10.570295,1655
SHAPE01300,45.859604,10.570366,1656
SHAPE01300,45.859653,10.570382,1657
SHAPE01300,45.85973,10.570445,1658
SHAPE01300,45.859764,10.570511,1659
SHAPE01300,45.859787,10.570577,1660
SHAPE01300,45.85987,10.570728,1661
SHAPE01300,45.861103,10.573101,1662
SHAPE01300,45.861225,10.573327,1663
SHAPE01300,45.861553,10.573936,1664
SHAPE01300,45.861767,10.574274,1665
SHAPE01300,45.862076,10.574684,1666
SHAPE01300,45.862427,10.575092,1667
SHAPE01300,45.862797,10.575461,1668
SHAPE01300,45.8639,10.576416,1669
SHAPE01300,45.864243,10.576769,1670
SHAPE01300,45.864548,10.577101,1671
SHAPE01300,45.864902,10.577578,1672
SHAPE01300,45.865543,10.578497,1673
SHAPE01300,45.86577,10.578827,1674
SHAPE01300,45.86577,10.578827,1675
SHAPE01300,45.866016,10.57919,1676
SHAPE01300,45.86873,10.583165,1677
SHAPE01300,45.86905,10.583631,1678
SHAPE01300,45.869892,10.584868,1679
SHAPE01300,45.87027,10.585296,1680
SHAPE01300,45.87063,10.585644,1681
SHAPE01300,45.87181,10.586596,1682
SHAPE01300,45.87455,10.588515,1683
SHAPE01300,45.87466,10.588593,1684
SHAPE01300,45.8748,10.588703,1685
SHAPE01300,45.8748,10.588703,1686
SHAPE01300,45.875237,10.589037,1687
SHAPE01300,45.875378,10.589318,1688
SHAPE01300,45.875477,10.589526,1689
SHAPE01300,45.87556,10.589694,1690
SHAPE01300,45.875546,10.589808,1691
SHAPE01300,45.875553,10.589925,1692
SHAPE01300,45.875565,10.589992,1693
SHAPE01300,45.87558,10.590038,1694
SHAPE01300,45.875633,10.590136,1695
SHAPE01300,45.87571,10.590208,1696
SHAPE01300,45.875805,10.590244,1697
SHAPE01300,45.875904,10.590233,1698
SHAPE01300,45.875973,10.590192,1699
SHAPE01300,45.876034,10.590127,1700
SHAPE01300,45.87608,10.590042,1701
SHAPE01300,45.876106,10.589944,1702
SHAPE01300,45.876118,10.589838,1703
SHAPE01300,45.87641,10.589879,1704
SHAPE01300,45.87731,10.590517,1705
SHAPE01300,45.87815,10.591116,1706
SHAPE01300,45.880325,10.592681,1707
SHAPE01300,45.880325,10.592681,1708
SHAPE01300,45.881622,10.593613,1709
SHAPE01300,45.88273,10.594408,1710
SHAPE01300,45.88283,10.594481,1711
SHAPE01300,45.882877,10.594512,1712
SHAPE01300,45.883793,10.595174,1713
SHAPE01300,45.884033,10.595348,1714
SHAPE01300,45.88416,10.595426,1715
SHAPE01300,45.884277,10.595515,1716
SHAPE01300,45.884365,10.595588,1717
SHAPE01300,45.884445,10.595669,1718
SHAPE01300,45.88459,10.595863,1719
SHAPE01300,45.8848,10.59624,1720
SHAPE01300,45.88483,10.596294,1721
SHAPE01300,45.885036,10.596703,1722
SHAPE01300,45.88506,10.596744,1723
SHAPE01300,45.885094,10.596814,1724
SHAPE01300,45.885128,10.596766,1725
SHAPE01300,45.88515,10.596717,1726
SHAPE01300,45.88515,10.596717,1727
SHAPE01300,45.885128,10.596766,1728
SHAPE01300,45.885094,10.596814,1729
SHAPE01300,45.88533,10.597265,1730
SHAPE01300,45.88541,10.597421,1731
SHAPE01300,45.885494,10.597582,1732
SHAPE01300,45.885525,10.597639,1733
SHAPE01300,45.885925,10.598415,1734
SHAPE01300,45.886,10.59856,1735
SHAPE01300,45.886257,10.598864,1736
SHAPE01300,45.8864,10.598964,1737
SHAPE01300,45.886482,10.599007,1738
SHAPE01300,45.886562,10.599041,1739
SHAPE01300,45.886612,10.599052,1740
SHAPE01300,45.88668,10.599071,1741
SHAPE01300,45.88672,10.59908,1742
SHAPE01300,45.887054,10.599164,1743
SHAPE01300,45.887394,10.59925,1744
SHAPE01300,45.887897,10.599378,1745
SHAPE01300,45.887928,10.599385,1746
SHAPE01300,45.88833,10.599478,1747
SHAPE01300,45.88865,10.599551,1748
SHAPE01300,45.88878,10.599589,1749
SHAPE01300,45.888878,10.599645,1750
SHAPE01300,45.888935,10.599687,1751
SHAPE01302,46.24752,11.024587,1
SHAPE01302,46.247543,11.024589,2
SHAPE01302,46.247623,11.024399,3
SHAPE01302,46.247593,11.024323,4
SHAPE01302,46.24756,11.024266,5
SHAPE01302,46.247387,11.024115,6
SHAPE01302,46.247047,11.023895,7
SHAPE01302,46.24694,11.023835,8
SHAPE01302,46.246834,11.023816,9
SHAPE01302,46.246807,11.023815,10
SHAPE01302,46.246395,11.023767,11
SHAPE01302,46.246204,11.023694,12
SHAPE01302,46.24611,11.023596,13
SHAPE01302,46.24608,11.023486,14
SHAPE01302,46.246037,11.023355,15
SHAPE01302,46.246,11.023047,16
SHAPE01302,46.24603,11.022789,17
SHAPE01302,46.246315,11.021991,18
SHAPE01302,46.246655,11.02078,19
SHAPE01302,46.24667,11.020668,20
SHAPE01302,46.24667,11.020299,21
SHAPE01302,46.246655,11.020171,22
SHAPE01302,46.246597,11.020016,23
SHAPE01302,46.24644,11.019686,24
SHAPE01302,46.246338,11.019464,25
SHAPE01302,46.246307,11.019302,26
SHAPE01302,46.246323,11.019174,27
SHAPE01302,46.246395,11.018999,28
SHAPE01302,46.24667,11.018402,29
SHAPE01302,46.24686,11.018091,30
SHAPE01302,46.246967,11.017912,31
SHAPE01302,46.247204,11.017159,32
SHAPE01302,46.24728,11.016906,33
SHAPE01302,46.247353,11.016582,34
SHAPE01302,46.247364,11.016469,35
SHAPE01302,46.24736,11.016397,36
SHAPE01302,46.247337,11.016307,37
SHAPE01302,46.2473,11.016231,38
SHAPE01302,46.24723,11.016188,39
SHAPE01302,46.247112,11.016149,40
SHAPE01302,46.247112,11.016149,41
SHAPE01302,46.24709,11.016141,42
SHAPE01302,46.247047,11.016139,43
SHAPE01302,46.24697,11.016198,44
SHAPE01302,46.246952,11.016214,45
SHAPE01302,46.246788,11.016383,46
SHAPE01302,46.246456,11.016738,47
SHAPE01302,46.246277,11.016839,48
SHAPE01302,46.246113,11.016919,49
SHAPE01302,46.246,11.01701,50
SHAPE01302,46.24573,11.017323,51
SHAPE01302,46.2456,11.017607,52
SHAPE01302,46.24548,11.017818,53
SHAPE01302,46.2454,11.017896,54
SHAPE01302,46.245224,11.017989,55
SHAPE01302,46.24486,11.018161,56
SHAPE01302,46.244705,11.018422,57
SHAPE01302,46.244583,11.018767,58
SHAPE01302,46.244457,11.018976,59
SHAPE01302,46.24428,11.01918,60
SHAPE01302,46.243977,11.019488,61
SHAPE01302,46.243717,11.019793,62
SHAPE01302,46.243626,11.019969,63
SHAPE01302,46.24357,11.020197,64
SHAPE01302,46.24351,11.020333,65
SHAPE01302,46.243423,11.020424,66
SHAPE01302,46.24327,11.020551,67
SHAPE01302,46.243134,11.020694,68
SHAPE01302,46.24282,11.021125,69
SHAPE01302,46.242725,11.021213,70
SHAPE01302,46.24263,11.021241,71
SHAPE01302,46.24253,11.02125,72
SHAPE01302,46.242393,11.021198,73
SHAPE01302,46.241936,11.021011,74
SHAPE01302,46.241688,11.020823,75
SHAPE01302,46.24156,11.020745,76
SHAPE01302,46.24145,11.020715,77
SHAPE01302,46.24137,11.020694,78
SHAPE01302,46.241146,11.020788,79
SHAPE01302,46.241028,11.020891,80
SHAPE01302,46.240932,11.021075,81
SHAPE01302,46.24073,11.021676,82
SHAPE01302,46.240574,11.022054,83
SHAPE01302,46.240345,11.022573,84
SHAPE01302,46.24024,11.022737,85
SHAPE01302,46.240143,11.02284,86
SHAPE01302,46.239925,11.02326,87
SHAPE01302,46.239693,11.023638,88
SHAPE01302,46.23961,11.023827,89
SHAPE01302,46.23959,11.023887,90
SHAPE01302,46.23959,11.023887,91
SHAPE01302,46.239563,11.023964,92
SHAPE01302,46.23945,11.024453,93
SHAPE01302,46.239265,11.024941,94
SHAPE01302,46.239178,11.025199,95
SHAPE01302,46.238773,11.025872,96
SHAPE01302,46.238537,11.026307,97
SHAPE01302,46.238434,11.026557,98
SHAPE01302,46.238415,11.026698,99
SHAPE01302,46.238335,11.027294,100
SHAPE01302,46.23831,11.027417,101
SHAPE01302,46.23831,11.027417,102
SHAPE01302,46.23808,11.028663,103
SHAPE01302,46.238037,11.02882,104
SHAPE01302,46.23794,11.029167,105
SHAPE01302,46.23787,11.02988,106
SHAPE01302,46.23783,11.030292,107
SHAPE01302,46.23777,11.030556,108
SHAPE01302,46.237755,11.030615,109
SHAPE01302,46.23774,11.030659,110
SHAPE01302,46.237656,11.030821,111
SHAPE01302,46.237633,11.030871,112
SHAPE01302,46.237427,11.031171,113
SHAPE01302,46.23741,11.031197,114
SHAPE01302,46.237366,11.031294,115
SHAPE01303,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01303,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01303,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01303,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01303,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01303,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01303,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01303,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01303,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01303,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01303,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01303,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01303,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01303,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01303,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01303,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01303,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01303,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01303,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01303,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01303,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01303,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01303,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01303,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01303,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01303,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01303,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01303,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01303,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01303,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01303,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01303,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01303,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01303,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01303,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01303,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01303,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01303,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01303,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01303,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01303,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01303,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01303,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01303,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01303,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01303,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01303,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01303,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01303,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01303,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01303,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01303,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01303,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01303,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01303,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01303,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01303,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01303,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01303,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01303,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01303,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01303,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01303,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01303,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01303,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01303,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01303,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01303,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01303,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01303,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01303,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01303,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01303,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01303,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01303,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01303,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01303,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01303,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01303,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01303,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01303,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01303,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01303,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01303,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01303,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01303,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01303,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01303,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01303,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01303,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01303,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01303,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01303,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01303,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01303,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01303,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01303,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01303,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01303,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01303,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01303,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01303,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01303,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01303,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01303,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01303,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01303,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01303,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01303,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01303,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01303,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01303,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01303,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01303,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01303,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01303,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01303,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01303,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01303,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01303,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01303,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01303,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01303,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01303,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01303,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01303,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01303,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01303,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01303,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01303,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01303,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01303,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01303,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01303,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01303,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01303,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01303,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01303,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01303,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01303,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01303,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01303,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01303,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01303,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01303,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01303,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01303,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01303,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01303,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01303,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01303,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01303,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01303,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01303,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01303,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01303,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01303,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01303,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01303,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01303,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01303,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01303,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01303,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01303,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01303,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01303,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01303,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01303,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01303,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01303,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01303,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01303,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01303,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01303,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01303,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01303,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01303,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01303,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01303,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01303,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01303,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01303,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01303,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01303,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01303,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01303,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01303,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01303,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01303,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01303,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01303,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01303,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01303,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01303,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01303,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01303,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01303,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01303,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01303,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01303,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01303,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01303,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01303,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01303,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01303,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01303,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01303,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01303,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01303,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01303,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01303,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01303,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01303,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01303,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01303,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01303,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01303,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01303,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01303,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01303,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01303,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01303,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE01303,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE01303,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01303,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE01303,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE01303,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE01303,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE01303,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE01303,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE01303,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE01303,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE01303,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01303,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE01303,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE01303,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE01303,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE01303,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE01303,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE01303,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE01303,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE01303,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE01303,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE01303,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE01303,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE01303,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE01303,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE01303,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE01303,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE01303,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE01303,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE01303,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE01303,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE01303,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE01303,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE01303,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE01303,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE01303,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE01303,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE01303,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01303,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE01303,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE01303,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE01303,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE01303,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE01303,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE01303,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE01303,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE01303,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE01303,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE01303,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE01303,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE01303,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE01303,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE01303,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE01303,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE01303,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE01303,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE01303,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE01303,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE01303,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE01303,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE01303,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE01303,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE01303,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE01303,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE01303,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE01303,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE01303,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01303,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE01303,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01303,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE01303,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE01303,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE01303,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE01303,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE01303,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE01303,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE01303,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE01303,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE01303,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE01303,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE01303,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE01303,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE01303,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE01303,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE01303,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE01303,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE01303,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE01303,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE01303,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE01303,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE01303,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE01303,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE01303,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE01303,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE01303,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE01303,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE01303,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE01303,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE01303,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE01303,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE01303,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE01303,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE01303,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE01303,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE01303,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE01303,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE01303,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE01303,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE01303,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE01303,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE01303,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE01303,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE01303,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01303,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE01303,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE01303,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE01303,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE01303,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE01303,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE01303,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE01303,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE01303,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE01303,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE01303,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE01303,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE01303,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE01303,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE01303,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE01303,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE01303,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE01303,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE01303,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE01303,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE01303,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE01303,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE01303,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE01303,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE01303,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE01303,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE01303,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE01303,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE01303,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE01303,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE01303,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE01303,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE01303,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE01303,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE01303,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE01303,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE01303,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE01303,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE01303,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE01303,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01303,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE01303,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE01303,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE01303,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE01303,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE01303,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE01303,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE01303,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE01303,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE01303,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE01303,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE01303,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE01303,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE01303,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE01303,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE01303,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE01303,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE01303,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE01303,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE01303,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE01303,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE01303,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE01303,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE01303,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE01303,45.920467,10.890884,400
SHAPE01303,45.92042,10.890947,401
SHAPE01303,45.92037,10.890999,402
SHAPE01303,45.920288,10.891075,403
SHAPE01303,45.920174,10.891177,404
SHAPE01303,45.92001,10.891227,405
SHAPE01303,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE01303,45.919567,10.89134,407
SHAPE01303,45.919445,10.891372,408
SHAPE01303,45.918777,10.891586,409
SHAPE01303,45.91841,10.891708,410
SHAPE01303,45.918365,10.891724,411
SHAPE01303,45.918083,10.891797,412
SHAPE01303,45.917816,10.891855,413
SHAPE01303,45.917587,10.891924,414
SHAPE01303,45.917347,10.891987,415
SHAPE01303,45.917175,10.892054,416
SHAPE01303,45.91678,10.892194,417
SHAPE01303,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE01303,45.916737,10.892206,419
SHAPE01303,45.916706,10.892214,420
SHAPE01303,45.916656,10.892228,421
SHAPE01303,45.91588,10.892567,422
SHAPE01303,45.91578,10.892587,423
SHAPE01303,45.91569,10.892623,424
SHAPE01303,45.915676,10.892603,425
SHAPE01303,45.915615,10.892561,426
SHAPE01303,45.91557,10.892561,427
SHAPE01303,45.915524,10.892591,428
SHAPE01303,45.915504,10.892617,429
SHAPE01303,45.915485,10.892657,430
SHAPE01303,45.915474,10.892716,431
SHAPE01303,45.915478,10.892775,432
SHAPE01303,45.91549,10.892819,433
SHAPE01303,45.915512,10.892862,434
SHAPE01303,45.915527,10.893112,435
SHAPE01303,45.91552,10.893126,436
SHAPE01303,45.914932,10.89442,437
SHAPE01303,45.914806,10.894559,438
SHAPE01303,45.91468,10.894635,439
SHAPE01303,45.914406,10.894583,440
SHAPE01303,45.914288,10.894616,441
SHAPE01303,45.91423,10.894655,442
SHAPE01303,45.91419,10.894705,443
SHAPE01303,45.91413,10.894886,444
SHAPE01303,45.914127,10.895043,445
SHAPE01303,45.914158,10.895139,446
SHAPE01303,45.91419,10.895224,447
SHAPE01303,45.91422,10.895283,448
SHAPE01303,45.914223,10.895544,449
SHAPE01303,45.91422,10.895606,450
SHAPE01303,45.91416,10.895841,451
SHAPE01303,45.914013,10.896063,452
SHAPE01303,45.91377,10.896426,453
SHAPE01303,45.91331,10.896988,454
SHAPE01303,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE01303,45.913044,10.897364,456
SHAPE01303,45.91286,10.897618,457
SHAPE01303,45.91263,10.897949,458
SHAPE01303,45.91223,10.89851,459
SHAPE01303,45.912132,10.898651,460
SHAPE01303,45.911884,10.899,461
SHAPE01303,45.911263,10.899874,462
SHAPE01303,45.910927,10.900321,463
SHAPE01303,45.910927,10.900321,464
SHAPE01303,45.91087,10.900396,465
SHAPE01303,45.91082,10.900463,466
SHAPE01303,45.910706,10.900586,467
SHAPE01303,45.910576,10.900701,468
SHAPE01303,45.910694,10.900882,469
SHAPE01303,45.910862,10.901063,470
SHAPE01303,45.910954,10.901127,471
SHAPE01303,45.911022,10.901176,472
SHAPE01303,45.911438,10.901421,473
SHAPE01303,45.911762,10.901647,474
SHAPE01303,45.912117,10.901911,475
SHAPE01304,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01304,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01304,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01304,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01304,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01304,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01304,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01304,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01304,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01304,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01304,46.008522,11.302234,11
SHAPE01304,46.00824,11.302104,12
SHAPE01304,46.0081,11.302039,13
SHAPE01304,46.007652,11.301929,14
SHAPE01304,46.00722,11.301723,15
SHAPE01304,46.007107,11.301647,16
SHAPE01304,46.007015,11.301727,17
SHAPE01304,46.006893,11.30189,18
SHAPE01304,46.006783,11.302098,19
SHAPE01304,46.006714,11.302273,20
SHAPE01304,46.006615,11.30262,21
SHAPE01304,46.006508,11.303034,22
SHAPE01304,46.006477,11.303161,23
SHAPE01304,46.00638,11.303511,24
SHAPE01304,46.006374,11.303523,25
SHAPE01304,46.006298,11.303844,26
SHAPE01304,46.006207,11.304174,27
SHAPE01304,46.006184,11.304258,28
SHAPE01304,46.00617,11.304373,29
SHAPE01304,46.0061,11.304959,30
SHAPE01304,46.006092,11.305032,31
SHAPE01304,46.006092,11.305032,32
SHAPE01304,46.006046,11.305391,33
SHAPE01304,46.00604,11.305582,34
SHAPE01304,46.006104,11.305674,35
SHAPE01304,46.006153,11.305701,36
SHAPE01304,46.00622,11.305716,37
SHAPE01304,46.006245,11.305683,38
SHAPE01304,46.006313,11.305552,39
SHAPE01304,46.006504,11.305158,40
SHAPE01304,46.006546,11.305115,41
SHAPE01304,46.006596,11.305084,42
SHAPE01304,46.00672,11.305071,43
SHAPE01304,46.00719,11.305154,44
SHAPE01304,46.00749,11.305205,45
SHAPE01304,46.007736,11.305248,46
SHAPE01304,46.007782,11.305257,47
SHAPE01304,46.008427,11.305369,48
SHAPE01304,46.008408,11.305559,49
SHAPE01304,46.008327,11.306478,50
SHAPE01304,46.00824,11.307345,51
SHAPE01304,46.00889,11.307386,52
SHAPE01304,46.008846,11.307878,53
SHAPE01304,46.00882,11.308096,54
SHAPE01304,46.00877,11.308267,55
SHAPE01304,46.008713,11.308401,56
SHAPE01304,46.008648,11.308604,57
SHAPE01304,46.008648,11.308604,58
SHAPE01304,46.008713,11.308401,59
SHAPE01304,46.00877,11.308267,60
SHAPE01304,46.00882,11.308096,61
SHAPE01304,46.008816,11.308389,62
SHAPE01304,46.008804,11.308642,63
SHAPE01304,46.008823,11.308787,64
SHAPE01304,46.00885,11.3089,65
SHAPE01304,46.00894,11.309054,66
SHAPE01304,46.009014,11.309134,67
SHAPE01304,46.009033,11.309173,68
SHAPE01304,46.009037,11.309195,69
SHAPE01304,46.00903,11.309236,70
SHAPE01304,46.009007,11.309258,71
SHAPE01304,46.008987,11.309292,72
SHAPE01304,46.00898,11.309331,73
SHAPE01304,46.00898,11.309373,74
SHAPE01304,46.008987,11.309413,75
SHAPE01304,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE01304,46.00899,11.309521,77
SHAPE01304,46.00887,11.310261,78
SHAPE01304,46.008804,11.311039,79
SHAPE01304,46.008728,11.311574,80
SHAPE01304,46.008656,11.311992,81
SHAPE01304,46.008556,11.312305,82
SHAPE01304,46.008472,11.31248,83
SHAPE01304,46.008396,11.312546,84
SHAPE01304,46.008434,11.312815,85
SHAPE01304,46.008488,11.313205,86
SHAPE01304,46.008514,11.313406,87
SHAPE01304,46.00857,11.31381,88
SHAPE01304,46.008602,11.313988,89
SHAPE01304,46.008633,11.314279,90
SHAPE01304,46.00876,11.315236,91
SHAPE01304,46.00884,11.315803,92
SHAPE01304,46.008858,11.315965,93
SHAPE01304,46.00888,11.316139,94
SHAPE01304,46.008896,11.316254,95
SHAPE01304,46.008896,11.316254,96
SHAPE01304,46.00896,11.31673,97
SHAPE01304,46.009064,11.317547,98
SHAPE01304,46.009106,11.317864,99
SHAPE01304,46.00922,11.318686,100
SHAPE01304,46.009308,11.319194,101
SHAPE01304,46.009415,11.319593,102
SHAPE01304,46.00951,11.319877,103
SHAPE01304,46.009785,11.320567,104
SHAPE01304,46.01001,11.321102,105
SHAPE01304,46.01034,11.321625,106
SHAPE01304,46.01071,11.32206,107
SHAPE01304,46.010952,11.322362,108
SHAPE01304,46.013023,11.324874,109
SHAPE01304,46.01304,11.324908,110
SHAPE01304,46.014656,11.327113,111
SHAPE01304,46.0152,11.327834,112
SHAPE01304,46.015316,11.327979,113
SHAPE01304,46.015476,11.328189,114
SHAPE01304,46.0161,11.32908,115
SHAPE01304,46.016254,11.329332,116
SHAPE01304,46.01633,11.329535,117
SHAPE01304,46.01643,11.329911,118
SHAPE01304,46.01646,11.330176,119
SHAPE01304,46.01647,11.330449,120
SHAPE01304,46.016453,11.330887,121
SHAPE01304,46.01648,11.330918,122
SHAPE01304,46.01648,11.330918,123
SHAPE01304,46.016453,11.330887,124
SHAPE01304,46.01642,11.331871,125
SHAPE01304,46.016346,11.333707,126
SHAPE01304,46.016247,11.336407,127
SHAPE01304,46.016247,11.336968,128
SHAPE01304,46.01629,11.33736,129
SHAPE01304,46.01636,11.337658,130
SHAPE01304,46.016464,11.338096,131
SHAPE01304,46.016815,11.339196,132
SHAPE01304,46.017033,11.339886,133
SHAPE01304,46.01724,11.340461,134
SHAPE01304,46.017414,11.341049,135
SHAPE01304,46.017612,11.341715,136
SHAPE01304,46.017647,11.341818,137
SHAPE01304,46.017647,11.341818,138
SHAPE01304,46.017715,11.342039,139
SHAPE01304,46.01781,11.342391,140
SHAPE01304,46.017857,11.342656,141
SHAPE01304,46.017952,11.343082,142
SHAPE01304,46.018,11.34346,143
SHAPE01304,46.01803,11.344056,144
SHAPE01304,46.01802,11.344449,145
SHAPE01304,46.018017,11.344671,146
SHAPE01304,46.01796,11.345414,147
SHAPE01304,46.017963,11.345662,148
SHAPE01304,46.01804,11.345983,149
SHAPE01304,46.018105,11.346165,150
SHAPE01304,46.018288,11.346692,151
SHAPE01304,46.018337,11.346849,152
SHAPE01304,46.018364,11.347015,153
SHAPE01304,46.018364,11.347178,154
SHAPE01304,46.01833,11.347643,155
SHAPE01304,46.018322,11.347916,156
SHAPE01304,46.018265,11.349147,157
SHAPE01304,46.018265,11.349466,158
SHAPE01304,46.018272,11.349778,159
SHAPE01304,46.018284,11.349927,160
SHAPE01304,46.0183,11.350171,161
SHAPE01304,46.01839,11.351063,162
SHAPE01304,46.018425,11.351298,163
SHAPE01304,46.018475,11.351563,164
SHAPE01304,46.018517,11.351733,165
SHAPE01304,46.018574,11.351924,166
SHAPE01304,46.018787,11.35263,167
SHAPE01304,46.018814,11.352758,168
SHAPE01304,46.018826,11.352849,169
SHAPE01304,46.018833,11.352956,170
SHAPE01304,46.018833,11.353062,171
SHAPE01304,46.01882,11.353198,172
SHAPE01304,46.01881,11.353386,173
SHAPE01304,46.018784,11.353685,174
SHAPE01304,46.018776,11.353791,175
SHAPE01304,46.018772,11.353888,176
SHAPE01304,46.018772,11.354005,177
SHAPE01304,46.018787,11.354174,178
SHAPE01304,46.018814,11.354338,179
SHAPE01304,46.018845,11.354547,180
SHAPE01304,46.018906,11.354918,181
SHAPE01304,46.018948,11.355076,182
SHAPE01304,46.01899,11.355178,183
SHAPE01304,46.019047,11.355311,184
SHAPE01304,46.019115,11.355438,185
SHAPE01304,46.019295,11.355811,186
SHAPE01304,46.019394,11.356013,187
SHAPE01304,46.019493,11.356245,188
SHAPE01304,46.019543,11.356383,189
SHAPE01304,46.019573,11.356496,190
SHAPE01304,46.019585,11.356626,191
SHAPE01304,46.01958,11.356675,192
SHAPE01304,46.01958,11.356675,193
SHAPE01304,46.019577,11.356748,194
SHAPE01304,46.019573,11.356821,195
SHAPE01304,46.019554,11.357106,196
SHAPE01304,46.01954,11.357244,197
SHAPE01304,46.019512,11.357412,198
SHAPE01304,46.01946,11.357765,199
SHAPE01304,46.01946,11.357962,200
SHAPE01304,46.01949,11.358118,201
SHAPE01304,46.01952,11.358249,202
SHAPE01304,46.01953,11.358297,203
SHAPE01304,46.01955,11.358371,204
SHAPE01304,46.019726,11.358845,205
SHAPE01304,46.019886,11.359255,206
SHAPE01304,46.02,11.359602,207
SHAPE01304,46.020046,11.359764,208
SHAPE01304,46.020077,11.359929,209
SHAPE01304,46.020138,11.360295,210
SHAPE01304,46.020233,11.360865,211
SHAPE01304,46.02028,11.361147,212
SHAPE01304,46.020363,11.361615,213
SHAPE01304,46.020386,11.361751,214
SHAPE01304,46.020405,11.361828,215
SHAPE01304,46.020412,11.361854,216
SHAPE01304,46.02042,11.361881,217
SHAPE01304,46.02044,11.361959,218
SHAPE01304,46.020477,11.362062,219
SHAPE01304,46.020557,11.362231,220
SHAPE01304,46.020653,11.362387,221
SHAPE01304,46.02069,11.36251,222
SHAPE01304,46.02074,11.362637,223
SHAPE01304,46.02082,11.362857,224
SHAPE01304,46.021034,11.363416,225
SHAPE01304,46.021065,11.363479,226
SHAPE01304,46.021194,11.36375,227
SHAPE01304,46.02121,11.363774,228
SHAPE01304,46.021362,11.364081,229
SHAPE01304,46.021427,11.364206,230
SHAPE01304,46.021545,11.36444,231
SHAPE01304,46.02172,11.364798,232
SHAPE01304,46.021797,11.364961,233
SHAPE01304,46.021824,11.365024,234
SHAPE01304,46.02203,11.36557,235
SHAPE01304,46.022175,11.365941,236
SHAPE01304,46.02223,11.366076,237
SHAPE01304,46.02223,11.366076,238
SHAPE01304,46.02225,11.366133,239
SHAPE01304,46.02238,11.366456,240
SHAPE01304,46.022392,11.366481,241
SHAPE01304,46.02259,11.366898,242
SHAPE01304,46.02271,11.367166,243
SHAPE01304,46.022747,11.367248,244
SHAPE01304,46.02282,11.367387,245
SHAPE01304,46.02291,11.367541,246
SHAPE01304,46.02294,11.367586,247
SHAPE01304,46.023056,11.367744,248
SHAPE01304,46.02311,11.367844,249
SHAPE01304,46.023293,11.368173,250
SHAPE01304,46.023357,11.3683,251
SHAPE01304,46.023445,11.368473,252
SHAPE01304,46.02353,11.368641,253
SHAPE01304,46.02358,11.368702,254
SHAPE01304,46.023655,11.368785,255
SHAPE01304,46.023884,11.369067,256
SHAPE01304,46.023983,11.369188,257
SHAPE01304,46.024017,11.369233,258
SHAPE01304,46.024208,11.369493,259
SHAPE01304,46.024326,11.369667,260
SHAPE01304,46.024464,11.369869,261
SHAPE01304,46.02477,11.370317,262
SHAPE01304,46.024998,11.370642,263
SHAPE01304,46.025055,11.370721,264
SHAPE01304,46.025177,11.370895,265
SHAPE01304,46.02531,11.371042,266
SHAPE01304,46.025658,11.371427,267
SHAPE01304,46.025673,11.371442,268
SHAPE01304,46.025757,11.371523,269
SHAPE01304,46.02629,11.37203,270
SHAPE01304,46.02632,11.372056,271
SHAPE01304,46.026684,11.372546,272
SHAPE01304,46.02691,11.372945,273
SHAPE01304,46.027027,11.373233,274
SHAPE01304,46.027103,11.373417,275
SHAPE01304,46.027145,11.373514,276
SHAPE01304,46.027275,11.373777,277
SHAPE01304,46.027424,11.374057,278
SHAPE01304,46.027424,11.374057,279
SHAPE01304,46.027473,11.37415,280
SHAPE01304,46.027584,11.374353,281
SHAPE01304,46.02768,11.374527,282
SHAPE01304,46.02776,11.374672,283
SHAPE01304,46.0279,11.374884,284
SHAPE01304,46.02804,11.37507,285
SHAPE01304,46.02843,11.375546,286
SHAPE01304,46.028687,11.375858,287
SHAPE01304,46.028934,11.376194,288
SHAPE01304,46.029026,11.376318,289
SHAPE01304,46.0291,11.376446,290
SHAPE01304,46.029236,11.376731,291
SHAPE01304,46.02931,11.376977,292
SHAPE01304,46.02936,11.377181,293
SHAPE01304,46.029396,11.377378,294
SHAPE01304,46.029423,11.377584,295
SHAPE01304,46.02943,11.37784,296
SHAPE01304,46.02941,11.37805,297
SHAPE01304,46.02935,11.37843,298
SHAPE01304,46.029217,11.379126,299
SHAPE01304,46.029175,11.379436,300
SHAPE01304,46.029156,11.379821,301
SHAPE01304,46.02916,11.380611,302
SHAPE01304,46.029167,11.380815,303
SHAPE01304,46.029213,11.381317,304
SHAPE01304,46.029255,11.381714,305
SHAPE01304,46.02929,11.38198,306
SHAPE01304,46.029373,11.382785,307
SHAPE01304,46.029373,11.382785,308
SHAPE01304,46.02938,11.382855,309
SHAPE01304,46.029396,11.383542,310
SHAPE01304,46.029457,11.384592,311
SHAPE01304,46.029484,11.384967,312
SHAPE01304,46.02951,11.385306,313
SHAPE01304,46.02972,11.386306,314
SHAPE01304,46.029785,11.386569,315
SHAPE01304,46.029827,11.386733,316
SHAPE01304,46.029926,11.387062,317
SHAPE01304,46.030033,11.387314,318
SHAPE01304,46.03006,11.38738,319
SHAPE01304,46.03008,11.387424,320
SHAPE01304,46.03018,11.387655,321
SHAPE01304,46.030243,11.387763,322
SHAPE01304,46.030376,11.387994,323
SHAPE01304,46.030567,11.388323,324
SHAPE01304,46.030582,11.388349,325
SHAPE01304,46.030582,11.388349,326
SHAPE01304,46.03089,11.388875,327
SHAPE01304,46.031223,11.389469,328
SHAPE01304,46.03161,11.390067,329
SHAPE01304,46.031624,11.390089,330
SHAPE01304,46.03222,11.390958,331
SHAPE01304,46.032528,11.391456,332
SHAPE01304,46.03265,11.391628,333
SHAPE01304,46.032772,11.391768,334
SHAPE01304,46.03281,11.39183,335
SHAPE01304,46.03294,11.39202,336
SHAPE01304,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE01304,46.03344,11.392702,338
SHAPE01304,46.033474,11.392783,339
SHAPE01304,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE01304,46.033573,11.393158,341
SHAPE01304,46.033604,11.393314,342
SHAPE01304,46.033607,11.393372,343
SHAPE01304,46.033623,11.393436,344
SHAPE01304,46.03369,11.393594,345
SHAPE01304,46.033794,11.393785,346
SHAPE01304,46.033997,11.394192,347
SHAPE01304,46.03407,11.394332,348
SHAPE01304,46.03407,11.394332,349
SHAPE01304,46.03411,11.394412,350
SHAPE01304,46.034184,11.394541,351
SHAPE01304,46.034237,11.394635,352
SHAPE01304,46.034374,11.394838,353
SHAPE01304,46.034527,11.395036,354
SHAPE01304,46.034866,11.395462,355
SHAPE01304,46.035183,11.395835,356
SHAPE01304,46.03572,11.396451,357
SHAPE01304,46.03612,11.396897,358
SHAPE01304,46.03631,11.397132,359
SHAPE01304,46.036415,11.397266,360
SHAPE01304,46.036533,11.397444,361
SHAPE01304,46.036785,11.39783,362
SHAPE01304,46.03709,11.3983,363
SHAPE01304,46.03717,11.398426,364
SHAPE01304,46.03717,11.398426,365
SHAPE01304,46.037212,11.39849,366
SHAPE01304,46.03736,11.398735,367
SHAPE01304,46.03741,11.39885,368
SHAPE01304,46.037464,11.398974,369
SHAPE01304,46.037518,11.399151,370
SHAPE01304,46.03751,11.399192,371
SHAPE01304,46.037514,11.399235,372
SHAPE01304,46.037525,11.399263,373
SHAPE01304,46.03754,11.399287,374
SHAPE01304,46.03756,11.399303,375
SHAPE01304,46.037582,11.399311,376
SHAPE01304,46.037605,11.399309,377
SHAPE01304,46.037624,11.3993,378
SHAPE01304,46.037647,11.399272,379
SHAPE01304,46.037663,11.399232,380
SHAPE01304,46.037746,11.399192,381
SHAPE01304,46.037853,11.399144,382
SHAPE01304,46.037975,11.399109,383
SHAPE01304,46.038136,11.39908,384
SHAPE01304,46.03821,11.399087,385
SHAPE01304,46.038372,11.399144,386
SHAPE01304,46.038498,11.399197,387
SHAPE01304,46.03862,11.399274,388
SHAPE01304,46.03883,11.399475,389
SHAPE01304,46.03901,11.399681,390
SHAPE01304,46.039555,11.400323,391
SHAPE01304,46.040016,11.400862,392
SHAPE01304,46.040222,11.401121,393
SHAPE01304,46.040573,11.40158,394
SHAPE01304,46.040897,11.402024,395
SHAPE01304,46.041473,11.402793,396
SHAPE01304,46.041664,11.403083,397
SHAPE01304,46.042007,11.403676,398
SHAPE01304,46.042347,11.404329,399
SHAPE01304,46.04259,11.40475,400
SHAPE01304,46.04276,11.404984,401
SHAPE01304,46.043056,11.405339,402
SHAPE01304,46.04366,11.405942,403
SHAPE01304,46.04372,11.406008,404
SHAPE01304,46.043964,11.406262,405
SHAPE01304,46.044357,11.406658,406
SHAPE01304,46.044632,11.406914,407
SHAPE01304,46.044632,11.406914,408
SHAPE01304,46.04469,11.406966,409
SHAPE01304,46.044777,11.407032,410
SHAPE01304,46.04484,11.407091,411
SHAPE01304,46.04486,11.407106,412
SHAPE01304,46.04521,11.407358,413
SHAPE01304,46.04555,11.407605,414
SHAPE01304,46.045574,11.407625,415
SHAPE01304,46.045643,11.407679,416
SHAPE01304,46.04572,11.407784,417
SHAPE01304,46.045856,11.407967,418
SHAPE01304,46.045998,11.408163,419
SHAPE01304,46.046303,11.408591,420
SHAPE01304,46.046436,11.40878,421
SHAPE01304,46.046482,11.408852,422
SHAPE01304,46.0468,11.409309,423
SHAPE01304,46.046818,11.409339,424
SHAPE01304,46.047047,11.40964,425
SHAPE01304,46.04726,11.409855,426
SHAPE01304,46.04747,11.410015,427
SHAPE01304,46.047523,11.410046,428
SHAPE01304,46.047558,11.410062,429
SHAPE01304,46.047794,11.410162,430
SHAPE01304,46.048824,11.41053,431
SHAPE01304,46.048897,11.410569,432
SHAPE01304,46.04896,11.410616,433
SHAPE01304,46.049053,11.410688,434
SHAPE01304,46.04938,11.410972,435
SHAPE01304,46.04943,11.411013,436
SHAPE01304,46.049652,11.411196,437
SHAPE01304,46.049652,11.411196,438
SHAPE01304,46.04968,11.411219,439
SHAPE01304,46.04979,11.411293,440
SHAPE01304,46.04988,11.411344,441
SHAPE01304,46.05033,11.411499,442
SHAPE01304,46.0505,11.411567,443
SHAPE01304,46.05112,11.411761,444
SHAPE01304,46.051445,11.411865,445
SHAPE01304,46.051647,11.411934,446
SHAPE01304,46.052284,11.412148,447
SHAPE01304,46.052376,11.412184,448
SHAPE01304,46.052425,11.41222,449
SHAPE01304,46.052486,11.41232,450
SHAPE01304,46.05253,11.412423,451
SHAPE01304,46.05256,11.412573,452
SHAPE01304,46.052555,11.412727,453
SHAPE01304,46.052536,11.412865,454
SHAPE01304,46.052456,11.413103,455
SHAPE01304,46.05236,11.413406,456
SHAPE01304,46.05225,11.413764,457
SHAPE01304,46.0521,11.414136,458
SHAPE01304,46.05198,11.414425,459
SHAPE01304,46.051826,11.414714,460
SHAPE01304,46.0515,11.415292,461
SHAPE01304,46.051395,11.41545,462
SHAPE01304,46.0513,11.415543,463
SHAPE01304,46.051186,11.415621,464
SHAPE01304,46.05086,11.415741,465
SHAPE01304,46.05037,11.415906,466
SHAPE01304,46.05018,11.416016,467
SHAPE01304,46.04998,11.416229,468
SHAPE01304,46.049892,11.416401,469
SHAPE01304,46.049828,11.416567,470
SHAPE01304,46.049778,11.416729,471
SHAPE01304,46.04966,11.417547,472
SHAPE01304,46.049496,11.41858,473
SHAPE01304,46.0494,11.419234,474
SHAPE01304,46.049297,11.419888,475
SHAPE01304,46.049175,11.420525,476
SHAPE01304,46.048958,11.421452,477
SHAPE01304,46.048958,11.421452,478
SHAPE01304,46.048923,11.421604,479
SHAPE01304,46.04861,11.422871,480
SHAPE01304,46.0485,11.423217,481
SHAPE01304,46.04788,11.425035,482
SHAPE01304,46.047726,11.42547,483
SHAPE01304,46.047417,11.426514,484
SHAPE01304,46.047318,11.426631,485
SHAPE01304,46.04722,11.426691,486
SHAPE01304,46.047092,11.426742,487
SHAPE01304,46.04698,11.426743,488
SHAPE01304,46.046814,11.426698,489
SHAPE01304,46.04684,11.427154,490
SHAPE01304,46.04685,11.427368,491
SHAPE01304,46.046837,11.42762,492
SHAPE01304,46.046745,11.427891,493
SHAPE01304,46.046665,11.42801,494
SHAPE01304,46.046494,11.428324,495
SHAPE01304,46.0464,11.428533,496
SHAPE01304,46.04623,11.42882,497
SHAPE01304,46.046135,11.428952,498
SHAPE01304,46.045654,11.427799,499
SHAPE01304,46.045334,11.426947,500
SHAPE01304,46.045284,11.426761,501
SHAPE01304,46.04529,11.426595,502
SHAPE01304,46.04541,11.426179,503
SHAPE01304,46.045467,11.426053,504
SHAPE01304,46.045563,11.425941,505
SHAPE01304,46.045666,11.425894,506
SHAPE01304,46.045837,11.425937,507
SHAPE01304,46.045963,11.426055,508
SHAPE01304,46.04612,11.426499,509
SHAPE01304,46.04622,11.426671,510
SHAPE01304,46.046314,11.427071,511
SHAPE01304,46.046406,11.427514,512
SHAPE01304,46.046535,11.428366,513
SHAPE01304,46.04656,11.42907,514
SHAPE01304,46.04657,11.429832,515
SHAPE01304,46.046482,11.430685,516
SHAPE01304,46.04634,11.431823,517
SHAPE01304,46.04612,11.433599,518
SHAPE01304,46.046017,11.434483,519
SHAPE01304,46.045933,11.435384,520
SHAPE01304,46.04592,11.435561,521
SHAPE01304,46.045876,11.435742,522
SHAPE01304,46.04585,11.436075,523
SHAPE01304,46.04578,11.436447,524
SHAPE01304,46.04572,11.436647,525
SHAPE01304,46.04563,11.436766,526
SHAPE01304,46.04551,11.436875,527
SHAPE01304,46.04544,11.436934,528
SHAPE01304,46.04538,11.437042,529
SHAPE01304,46.045353,11.437159,530
SHAPE01304,46.045353,11.437302,531
SHAPE01304,46.045387,11.43742,532
SHAPE01304,46.045444,11.437513,533
SHAPE01304,46.045513,11.437573,534
SHAPE01304,46.045616,11.437612,535
SHAPE01304,46.045864,11.437593,536
SHAPE01304,46.046112,11.437592,537
SHAPE01304,46.046448,11.437608,538
SHAPE01304,46.04674,11.437737,539
SHAPE01304,46.046844,11.437845,540
SHAPE01304,46.047127,11.438116,541
SHAPE01304,46.047348,11.438314,542
SHAPE01304,46.047405,11.438385,543
SHAPE01304,46.04754,11.438525,544
SHAPE01304,46.047665,11.438689,545
SHAPE01304,46.047985,11.439229,546
SHAPE01304,46.04823,11.439775,547
SHAPE01304,46.04873,11.441017,548
SHAPE01304,46.048904,11.441561,549
SHAPE01304,46.049004,11.441935,550
SHAPE01304,46.04902,11.442019,551
SHAPE01304,46.04917,11.442769,552
SHAPE01304,46.049183,11.442827,553
SHAPE01304,46.049202,11.442926,554
SHAPE01304,46.04934,11.443621,555
SHAPE01304,46.049683,11.445261,556
SHAPE01304,46.049774,11.445716,557
SHAPE01304,46.05,11.446973,558
SHAPE01304,46.050045,11.447287,559
SHAPE01304,46.050434,11.449939,560
SHAPE01304,46.050484,11.450452,561
SHAPE01304,46.05053,11.450728,562
SHAPE01304,46.050575,11.450907,563
SHAPE01304,46.05061,11.451014,564
SHAPE01304,46.050648,11.451116,565
SHAPE01304,46.050697,11.451209,566
SHAPE01304,46.050762,11.451285,567
SHAPE01304,46.050865,11.451364,568
SHAPE01304,46.050907,11.451374,569
SHAPE01304,46.05098,11.451394,570
SHAPE01304,46.051567,11.45144,571
SHAPE01304,46.05187,11.451461,572
SHAPE01304,46.052273,11.451351,573
SHAPE01304,46.052296,11.451354,574
SHAPE01304,46.052357,11.451361,575
SHAPE01304,46.052402,11.45138,576
SHAPE01304,46.052456,11.451429,577
SHAPE01304,46.052483,11.451495,578
SHAPE01304,46.052494,11.451545,579
SHAPE01304,46.052525,11.451653,580
SHAPE01304,46.052517,11.45169,581
SHAPE01304,46.052452,11.451918,582
SHAPE01304,46.052406,11.452063,583
SHAPE01304,46.05231,11.452334,584
SHAPE01304,46.05228,11.452414,585
SHAPE01304,46.052254,11.452478,586
SHAPE01304,46.052242,11.452507,587
SHAPE01304,46.052032,11.453039,588
SHAPE01304,46.05187,11.453442,589
SHAPE01304,46.051853,11.453478,590
SHAPE01304,46.051785,11.453648,591
SHAPE01304,46.051662,11.453963,592
SHAPE01304,46.051582,11.454165,593
SHAPE01304,46.051544,11.454264,594
SHAPE01304,46.051483,11.454425,595
SHAPE01304,46.051483,11.454425,596
SHAPE01304,46.051445,11.454529,597
SHAPE01304,46.051422,11.454598,598
SHAPE01304,46.051403,11.454661,599
SHAPE01304,46.051365,11.45482,600
SHAPE01304,46.05134,11.454964,601
SHAPE01304,46.051315,11.455283,602
SHAPE01304,46.051327,11.455635,603
SHAPE01304,46.051384,11.456004,604
SHAPE01304,46.05146,11.456435,605
SHAPE01304,46.05149,11.4566,606
SHAPE01304,46.05161,11.457171,607
SHAPE01304,46.051693,11.457589,608
SHAPE01304,46.051704,11.457648,609
SHAPE01304,46.051716,11.457706,610
SHAPE01304,46.051865,11.458435,611
SHAPE01304,46.05188,11.458528,612
SHAPE01304,46.05202,11.459314,613
SHAPE01304,46.05208,11.459632,614
SHAPE01304,46.05223,11.460509,615
SHAPE01304,46.052254,11.46062,616
SHAPE01304,46.052277,11.460747,617
SHAPE01304,46.052353,11.46116,618
SHAPE01304,46.052357,11.461173,619
SHAPE01304,46.05246,11.461607,620
SHAPE01304,46.0525,11.461751,621
SHAPE01304,46.05253,11.461846,622
SHAPE01304,46.05286,11.462808,623
SHAPE01304,46.052917,11.463041,624
SHAPE01304,46.052906,11.463078,625
SHAPE01304,46.052906,11.46312,626
SHAPE01304,46.052914,11.463159,627
SHAPE01305,46.063023,11.119041,1
SHAPE01305,46.06281,11.119058,2
SHAPE01305,46.06247,11.119082,3
SHAPE01305,46.062412,11.119087,4
SHAPE01305,46.062347,11.119093,5
SHAPE01305,46.062286,11.119093,6
SHAPE01305,46.062218,11.11909,7
SHAPE01305,46.06215,11.11908,8
SHAPE01305,46.06206,11.119064,9
SHAPE01305,46.061768,11.119015,10
SHAPE01305,46.06168,11.119004,11
SHAPE01305,46.061554,11.118999,12
SHAPE01305,46.061466,11.119001,13
SHAPE01305,46.061462,11.119001,14
SHAPE01305,46.06137,11.119,15
SHAPE01305,46.061283,11.119002,16
SHAPE01305,46.060486,11.119009,17
SHAPE01305,46.0603,11.11901,18
SHAPE01305,46.06025,11.119013,19
SHAPE01305,46.06019,11.119024,20
SHAPE01305,46.06008,11.118997,21
SHAPE01305,46.06004,11.118978,22
SHAPE01305,46.059986,11.118939,23
SHAPE01305,46.059982,11.118906,24
SHAPE01305,46.059967,11.118868,25
SHAPE01305,46.059956,11.118847,26
SHAPE01305,46.059937,11.11883,27
SHAPE01305,46.059917,11.118816,28
SHAPE01305,46.059895,11.118803,29
SHAPE01305,46.059864,11.118798,30
SHAPE01305,46.059845,11.118802,31
SHAPE01305,46.059822,11.118812,32
SHAPE01305,46.0598,11.118827,33
SHAPE01305,46.05978,11.118853,34
SHAPE01305,46.05977,11.118884,35
SHAPE01305,46.05971,11.118948,36
SHAPE01305,46.059654,11.118991,37
SHAPE01305,46.059597,11.119015,38
SHAPE01305,46.059547,11.119022,39
SHAPE01305,46.05953,11.11902,40
SHAPE01305,46.0595,11.119013,41
SHAPE01305,46.059116,11.118879,42
SHAPE01305,46.05905,11.118851,43
SHAPE01305,46.05893,11.118792,44
SHAPE01305,46.05885,11.118752,45
SHAPE01305,46.058712,11.118712,46
SHAPE01305,46.058685,11.118697,47
SHAPE01305,46.05835,11.118524,48
SHAPE01305,46.058125,11.118434,49
SHAPE01305,46.057877,11.118355,50
SHAPE01305,46.05769,11.1183,51
SHAPE01305,46.057655,11.118296,52
SHAPE01305,46.05764,11.118258,53
SHAPE01305,46.057617,11.118228,54
SHAPE01305,46.057587,11.118206,55
SHAPE01305,46.057556,11.118194,56
SHAPE01305,46.057526,11.118193,57
SHAPE01305,46.057495,11.118202,58
SHAPE01305,46.057465,11.118221,59
SHAPE01305,46.057438,11.118255,60
SHAPE01305,46.05742,11.118297,61
SHAPE01305,46.057407,11.118345,62
SHAPE01305,46.057404,11.118384,63
SHAPE01305,46.057407,11.118423,64
SHAPE01305,46.057415,11.118462,65
SHAPE01305,46.057426,11.118496,66
SHAPE01305,46.057453,11.118535,67
SHAPE01305,46.057487,11.118563,68
SHAPE01305,46.05752,11.118577,69
SHAPE01305,46.05756,11.118575,70
SHAPE01305,46.057594,11.118559,71
SHAPE01305,46.05763,11.11867,72
SHAPE01305,46.05769,11.118877,73
SHAPE01305,46.05771,11.118977,74
SHAPE01305,46.057766,11.119275,75
SHAPE01305,46.057766,11.119275,76
SHAPE01305,46.05779,11.11939,77
SHAPE01305,46.057766,11.11948,78
SHAPE01305,46.057808,11.119647,79
SHAPE01305,46.057823,11.119712,80
SHAPE01305,46.05786,11.119772,81
SHAPE01305,46.05788,11.119872,82
SHAPE01305,46.05804,11.120675,83
SHAPE01305,46.05805,11.120712,84
SHAPE01305,46.058132,11.121124,85
SHAPE01305,46.058178,11.121335,86
SHAPE01305,46.058228,11.121495,87
SHAPE01305,46.05825,11.121597,88
SHAPE01305,46.05826,11.121641,89
SHAPE01305,46.058357,11.122113,90
SHAPE01305,46.058422,11.122418,91
SHAPE01305,46.058434,11.122478,92
SHAPE01305,46.058453,11.122575,93
SHAPE01305,46.058464,11.122619,94
SHAPE01305,46.05847,11.122661,95
SHAPE01305,46.058453,11.122674,96
SHAPE01305,46.058437,11.122695,97
SHAPE01305,46.05843,11.122721,98
SHAPE01305,46.058426,11.122749,99
SHAPE01305,46.05843,11.122778,100
SHAPE01305,46.058395,11.122798,101
SHAPE01305,46.05833,11.122824,102
SHAPE01305,46.05833,11.122824,103
SHAPE01305,46.057037,11.123343,104
SHAPE01305,46.056625,11.123525,105
SHAPE01305,46.056583,11.123546,106
SHAPE01305,46.056606,11.123602,107
SHAPE01305,46.056694,11.123775,108
SHAPE01305,46.056965,11.124218,109
SHAPE01305,46.057034,11.124189,110
SHAPE01305,46.057568,11.12397,111
SHAPE01305,46.057693,11.123929,112
SHAPE01305,46.058353,11.124693,113
SHAPE01305,46.058743,11.124519,114
SHAPE01305,46.058777,11.124504,115
SHAPE01305,46.058807,11.124493,116
SHAPE01305,46.05882,11.124521,117
SHAPE01305,46.05887,11.124607,118
SHAPE01305,46.059032,11.124833,119
SHAPE01305,46.05905,11.12486,120
SHAPE01305,46.059097,11.124927,121
SHAPE01305,46.059258,11.125135,122
SHAPE01305,46.059673,11.125728,123
SHAPE01305,46.05977,11.125843,124
SHAPE01305,46.059864,11.125959,125
SHAPE01305,46.060295,11.125523,126
SHAPE01305,46.060493,11.125322,127
SHAPE01305,46.060665,11.12515,128
SHAPE01305,46.060867,11.124944,129
SHAPE01305,46.060944,11.124866,130
SHAPE01305,46.061047,11.124758,131
SHAPE01305,46.06116,11.124641,132
SHAPE01305,46.061802,11.123984,133
SHAPE01305,46.06187,11.123964,134
SHAPE01305,46.06189,11.12411,135
SHAPE01305,46.061893,11.124154,136
SHAPE01305,46.06192,11.124262,137
SHAPE01305,46.062016,11.124591,138
SHAPE01305,46.062218,11.125298,139
SHAPE01305,46.062218,11.125298,140
SHAPE01305,46.062267,11.125463,141
SHAPE01305,46.06232,11.125652,142
SHAPE01305,46.06233,11.125683,143
SHAPE01305,46.062366,11.125801,144
SHAPE01305,46.062405,11.125931,145
SHAPE01305,46.062508,11.126195,146
SHAPE01305,46.06258,11.126339,147
SHAPE01305,46.062702,11.126548,148
SHAPE01305,46.062786,11.126674,149
SHAPE01305,46.062798,11.126691,150
SHAPE01305,46.063026,11.126986,151
SHAPE01305,46.06309,11.127055,152
SHAPE01305,46.06312,11.127116,153
SHAPE01305,46.06311,11.127132,154
SHAPE01305,46.063103,11.127149,155
SHAPE01305,46.0631,11.127166,156
SHAPE01305,46.063095,11.127187,157
SHAPE01305,46.063095,11.127208,158
SHAPE01305,46.063095,11.127231,159
SHAPE01305,46.063103,11.127252,160
SHAPE01305,46.06311,11.127268,161
SHAPE01305,46.063118,11.127282,162
SHAPE01305,46.063137,11.127301,163
SHAPE01305,46.063152,11.127307,164
SHAPE01305,46.063168,11.12731,165
SHAPE01305,46.063183,11.127308,166
SHAPE01305,46.063194,11.127302,167
SHAPE01305,46.06321,11.127293,168
SHAPE01305,46.06322,11.12728,169
SHAPE01305,46.06323,11.127266,170
SHAPE01305,46.063236,11.127249,171
SHAPE01305,46.063244,11.127213,172
SHAPE01305,46.0633,11.127231,173
SHAPE01305,46.06336,11.127258,174
SHAPE01305,46.063587,11.127376,175
SHAPE01305,46.0641,11.127652,176
SHAPE01305,46.064354,11.127792,177
SHAPE01305,46.064392,11.127811,178
SHAPE01305,46.064816,11.128046,179
SHAPE01305,46.06488,11.128085,180
SHAPE01305,46.06501,11.12816,181
SHAPE01305,46.065666,11.128533,182
SHAPE01305,46.065994,11.127315,183
SHAPE01305,46.06602,11.127215,184
SHAPE01305,46.066105,11.127259,185
SHAPE01305,46.06676,11.127607,186
SHAPE01305,46.06716,11.127815,187
SHAPE01305,46.067234,11.127854,188
SHAPE01305,46.067272,11.127874,189
SHAPE01305,46.067326,11.127541,190
SHAPE01305,46.067413,11.127096,191
SHAPE01305,46.067455,11.126955,192
SHAPE01305,46.067482,11.126915,193
SHAPE01305,46.067516,11.126884,194
SHAPE01305,46.06765,11.126824,195
SHAPE01305,46.06842,11.127255,196
SHAPE01305,46.06878,11.127458,197
SHAPE01305,46.068962,11.127698,198
SHAPE01305,46.069,11.127716,199
SHAPE01305,46.06903,11.127719,200
SHAPE01305,46.06908,11.127719,201
SHAPE01305,46.069164,11.127656,202
SHAPE01305,46.069496,11.127763,203
SHAPE01305,46.069496,11.127763,204
SHAPE01305,46.069527,11.127773,205
SHAPE01305,46.069668,11.127936,206
SHAPE01305,46.069733,11.128078,207
SHAPE01305,46.069744,11.128256,208
SHAPE01305,46.069717,11.128394,209
SHAPE01305,46.06965,11.128522,210
SHAPE01305,46.06961,11.128553,211
SHAPE01305,46.069275,11.128736,212
SHAPE01305,46.06896,11.128897,213
SHAPE01305,46.068653,11.129066,214
SHAPE01305,46.0682,11.129304,215
SHAPE01305,46.06792,11.12946,216
SHAPE01305,46.067764,11.12961,217
SHAPE01305,46.06769,11.129688,218
SHAPE01305,46.06763,11.129753,219
SHAPE01305,46.06717,11.130403,220
SHAPE01305,46.067055,11.13058,221
SHAPE01305,46.06692,11.130895,222
SHAPE01305,46.066723,11.131361,223
SHAPE01305,46.066605,11.131645,224
SHAPE01305,46.066544,11.131834,225
SHAPE01305,46.066418,11.132128,226
SHAPE01305,46.066387,11.132306,227
SHAPE01305,46.066387,11.132429,228
SHAPE01305,46.066406,11.132743,229
SHAPE01305,46.066418,11.132881,230
SHAPE01305,46.066418,11.132989,231
SHAPE01305,46.06641,11.133091,232
SHAPE01305,46.066364,11.133279,233
SHAPE01305,46.066303,11.133401,234
SHAPE01305,46.066246,11.133463,235
SHAPE01305,46.066193,11.133495,236
SHAPE01305,46.065952,11.133623,237
SHAPE01305,46.06589,11.133684,238
SHAPE01305,46.065853,11.133751,239
SHAPE01305,46.06582,11.133886,240
SHAPE01305,46.065784,11.134163,241
SHAPE01305,46.065777,11.134287,242
SHAPE01305,46.065773,11.134454,243
SHAPE01305,46.065807,11.134718,244
SHAPE01305,46.065956,11.135453,245
SHAPE01305,46.065987,11.135551,246
SHAPE01305,46.066025,11.135639,247
SHAPE01305,46.066124,11.135824,248
SHAPE01305,46.066257,11.136037,249
SHAPE01305,46.06634,11.136185,250
SHAPE01305,46.06641,11.13629,251
SHAPE01305,46.066517,11.136337,252
SHAPE01305,46.066578,11.136359,253
SHAPE01305,46.066658,11.136356,254
SHAPE01305,46.066833,11.136331,255
SHAPE01305,46.067398,11.136266,256
SHAPE01305,46.06775,11.136215,257
SHAPE01305,46.06797,11.136216,258
SHAPE01305,46.068104,11.136235,259
SHAPE01305,46.06833,11.136279,260
SHAPE01305,46.06833,11.136279,261
SHAPE01305,46.068665,11.136345,262
SHAPE01305,46.068813,11.136375,263
SHAPE01305,46.069008,11.136416,264
SHAPE01305,46.069115,11.136438,265
SHAPE01305,46.069176,11.136451,266
SHAPE01305,46.069183,11.136453,267
SHAPE01305,46.069878,11.136607,268
SHAPE01305,46.06993,11.136633,269
SHAPE01305,46.069954,11.136648,270
SHAPE01305,46.069977,11.136667,271
SHAPE01305,46.069996,11.136687,272
SHAPE01305,46.07001,11.136709,273
SHAPE01305,46.07003,11.136737,274
SHAPE01305,46.07005,11.136767,275
SHAPE01305,46.070065,11.136802,276
SHAPE01305,46.07008,11.136845,277
SHAPE01305,46.070095,11.136889,278
SHAPE01305,46.070103,11.136944,279
SHAPE01305,46.070107,11.136999,280
SHAPE01305,46.070107,11.137059,281
SHAPE01305,46.0701,11.137126,282
SHAPE01305,46.070087,11.137189,283
SHAPE01305,46.070072,11.137229,284
SHAPE01305,46.070057,11.137268,285
SHAPE01305,46.07003,11.137314,286
SHAPE01305,46.07,11.137355,287
SHAPE01305,46.069954,11.137401,288
SHAPE01305,46.0699,11.137434,289
SHAPE01305,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE01305,46.06955,11.137572,291
SHAPE01305,46.069504,11.137597,292
SHAPE01305,46.069405,11.137668,293
SHAPE01305,46.069366,11.137715,294
SHAPE01305,46.06933,11.137778,295
SHAPE01305,46.069283,11.137895,296
SHAPE01305,46.06926,11.137988,297
SHAPE01305,46.069252,11.138093,298
SHAPE01305,46.06926,11.138222,299
SHAPE01305,46.06928,11.138354,300
SHAPE01305,46.06931,11.138487,301
SHAPE01305,46.069336,11.138596,302
SHAPE01305,46.06937,11.138707,303
SHAPE01305,46.069412,11.138814,304
SHAPE01305,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE01305,46.069492,11.138956,306
SHAPE01305,46.06958,11.139059,307
SHAPE01305,46.06982,11.139293,308
SHAPE01305,46.069904,11.1394,309
SHAPE01305,46.06994,11.139473,310
SHAPE01305,46.069954,11.139502,311
SHAPE01305,46.069916,11.139529,312
SHAPE01305,46.06989,11.13957,313
SHAPE01305,46.06987,11.139622,314
SHAPE01305,46.06986,11.139679,315
SHAPE01305,46.069862,11.139738,316
SHAPE01305,46.06988,11.139804,317
SHAPE01305,46.069904,11.139839,318
SHAPE01305,46.069942,11.139872,319
SHAPE01305,46.069984,11.139889,320
SHAPE01305,46.070023,11.139888,321
SHAPE01305,46.07006,11.139868,322
SHAPE01305,46.070095,11.139832,323
SHAPE01305,46.070107,11.139854,324
SHAPE01305,46.07014,11.139934,325
SHAPE01305,46.07018,11.140064,326
SHAPE01305,46.070232,11.140307,327
SHAPE01305,46.070255,11.140423,328
SHAPE01305,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE01305,46.07029,11.140772,330
SHAPE01305,46.07032,11.141326,331
SHAPE01305,46.070328,11.141459,332
SHAPE01305,46.070328,11.141567,333
SHAPE01305,46.07034,11.141683,334
SHAPE01305,46.070377,11.141834,335
SHAPE01305,46.07043,11.141983,336
SHAPE01305,46.07064,11.14249,337
SHAPE01305,46.070885,11.142986,338
SHAPE01305,46.070915,11.143104,339
SHAPE01305,46.07095,11.143231,340
SHAPE01305,46.07095,11.14336,341
SHAPE01305,46.070923,11.143491,342
SHAPE01305,46.07087,11.143708,343
SHAPE01305,46.070667,11.144428,344
SHAPE01305,46.070644,11.14458,345
SHAPE01305,46.070683,11.144699,346
SHAPE01305,46.071114,11.145259,347
SHAPE01305,46.07121,11.145386,348
SHAPE01305,46.071274,11.145498,349
SHAPE01305,46.0713,11.14563,350
SHAPE01305,46.07132,11.145803,351
SHAPE01305,46.07142,11.14687,352
SHAPE01305,46.071457,11.147453,353
SHAPE01305,46.071445,11.147997,354
SHAPE01305,46.071472,11.148108,355
SHAPE01305,46.071514,11.148231,356
SHAPE01305,46.07164,11.14844,357
SHAPE01305,46.072094,11.149261,358
SHAPE01305,46.072464,11.149935,359
SHAPE01305,46.072544,11.150058,360
SHAPE01305,46.072624,11.150158,361
SHAPE01305,46.072983,11.150453,362
SHAPE01305,46.073227,11.150636,363
SHAPE01305,46.073307,11.150666,364
SHAPE01305,46.073383,11.150679,365
SHAPE01305,46.073452,11.150666,366
SHAPE01305,46.073513,11.150623,367
SHAPE01305,46.073757,11.150402,368
SHAPE01305,46.073757,11.150402,369
SHAPE01305,46.073826,11.15034,370
SHAPE01305,46.073856,11.150304,371
SHAPE01305,46.07396,11.150218,372
SHAPE01305,46.074306,11.149939,373
SHAPE01305,46.074524,11.149862,374
SHAPE01305,46.074673,11.149872,375
SHAPE01305,46.074795,11.14994,376
SHAPE01305,46.0749,11.150044,377
SHAPE01305,46.075207,11.150528,378
SHAPE01305,46.07526,11.150704,379
SHAPE01305,46.075283,11.150808,380
SHAPE01305,46.07528,11.15086,381
SHAPE01305,46.07529,11.150906,382
SHAPE01305,46.075317,11.150964,383
SHAPE01305,46.07546,11.151129,384
SHAPE01305,46.07552,11.151204,385
SHAPE01305,46.07569,11.151286,386
SHAPE01305,46.07615,11.151738,387
SHAPE01305,46.076466,11.152079,388
SHAPE01305,46.076637,11.152375,389
SHAPE01305,46.07679,11.152713,390
SHAPE01305,46.07696,11.153101,391
SHAPE01305,46.07729,11.153848,392
SHAPE01305,46.077534,11.154458,393
SHAPE01305,46.07774,11.155009,394
SHAPE01305,46.077835,11.155287,395
SHAPE01305,46.07788,11.155478,396
SHAPE01305,46.077915,11.155724,397
SHAPE01305,46.077934,11.155981,398
SHAPE01305,46.077934,11.156207,399
SHAPE01305,46.077915,11.156848,400
SHAPE01305,46.07792,11.157286,401
SHAPE01305,46.077934,11.157722,402
SHAPE01305,46.07797,11.158028,403
SHAPE01305,46.07802,11.158327,404
SHAPE01305,46.078087,11.15861,405
SHAPE01305,46.07815,11.15883,406
SHAPE01305,46.078327,11.159304,407
SHAPE01305,46.078556,11.159743,408
SHAPE01305,46.078686,11.159956,409
SHAPE01305,46.078827,11.160147,410
SHAPE01305,46.08003,11.161476,411
SHAPE01305,46.080185,11.161685,412
SHAPE01305,46.08043,11.162045,413
SHAPE01305,46.08054,11.162247,414
SHAPE01305,46.08065,11.162492,415
SHAPE01305,46.081158,11.164651,416
SHAPE01305,46.081493,11.167102,417
SHAPE01305,46.081654,11.170314,418
SHAPE01305,46.08193,11.172668,419
SHAPE01305,46.082718,11.176167,420
SHAPE01305,46.082882,11.17698,421
SHAPE01305,46.08298,11.177739,422
SHAPE01305,46.082985,11.178185,423
SHAPE01305,46.082844,11.180321,424
SHAPE01305,46.082844,11.180667,425
SHAPE01305,46.082874,11.181027,426
SHAPE01305,46.08303,11.181962,427
SHAPE01305,46.08307,11.182705,428
SHAPE01305,46.083035,11.183421,429
SHAPE01305,46.082928,11.184001,430
SHAPE01305,46.082645,11.184862,431
SHAPE01305,46.08241,11.185488,432
SHAPE01305,46.082264,11.186049,433
SHAPE01305,46.08222,11.186516,434
SHAPE01305,46.082237,11.187102,435
SHAPE01305,46.08233,11.188024,436
SHAPE01305,46.08237,11.188486,437
SHAPE01305,46.082413,11.18895,438
SHAPE01305,46.08242,11.1893,439
SHAPE01305,46.082417,11.189575,440
SHAPE01305,46.0824,11.189896,441
SHAPE01305,46.082375,11.190148,442
SHAPE01305,46.08224,11.191349,443
SHAPE01305,46.082207,11.191666,444
SHAPE01305,46.082115,11.192841,445
SHAPE01305,46.081932,11.194968,446
SHAPE01305,46.081932,11.194968,447
SHAPE01305,46.08191,11.195215,448
SHAPE01305,46.081882,11.195548,449
SHAPE01305,46.081875,11.1957,450
SHAPE01305,46.081833,11.196198,451
SHAPE01305,46.08173,11.196962,452
SHAPE01305,46.08165,11.1973,453
SHAPE01305,46.081547,11.197589,454
SHAPE01305,46.081383,11.19803,455
SHAPE01305,46.08129,11.198236,456
SHAPE01305,46.08118,11.198484,457
SHAPE01305,46.081104,11.198656,458
SHAPE01305,46.080933,11.198828,459
SHAPE01305,46.080826,11.198881,460
SHAPE01305,46.08067,11.198875,461
SHAPE01305,46.080513,11.19878,462
SHAPE01305,46.080456,11.198693,463
SHAPE01305,46.080402,11.198552,464
SHAPE01305,46.080383,11.198372,465
SHAPE01305,46.080406,11.198209,466
SHAPE01305,46.080463,11.198049,467
SHAPE01305,46.08052,11.197949,468
SHAPE01305,46.08061,11.197891,469
SHAPE01305,46.080723,11.197861,470
SHAPE01305,46.08082,11.197887,471
SHAPE01305,46.08089,11.197926,472
SHAPE01305,46.080975,11.198,473
SHAPE01305,46.081066,11.198123,474
SHAPE01305,46.081387,11.198608,475
SHAPE01305,46.08157,11.198905,476
SHAPE01305,46.081776,11.199129,477
SHAPE01305,46.08193,11.199231,478
SHAPE01305,46.082077,11.199317,479
SHAPE01305,46.082405,11.199533,480
SHAPE01305,46.082546,11.199604,481
SHAPE01305,46.082596,11.199635,482
SHAPE01305,46.08294,11.19983,483
SHAPE01305,46.083126,11.19992,484
SHAPE01305,46.083218,11.199933,485
SHAPE01305,46.08322,11.199964,486
SHAPE01305,46.08323,11.199991,487
SHAPE01305,46.08324,11.200015,488
SHAPE01305,46.083256,11.200028,489
SHAPE01305,46.08327,11.200038,490
SHAPE01305,46.08329,11.200041,491
SHAPE01305,46.083313,11.200036,492
SHAPE01305,46.083336,11.200019,493
SHAPE01305,46.08335,11.199993,494
SHAPE01305,46.083363,11.199965,495
SHAPE01305,46.083363,11.199934,496
SHAPE01305,46.08336,11.199903,497
SHAPE01305,46.08335,11.199877,498
SHAPE01305,46.08334,11.199855,499
SHAPE01305,46.08332,11.19984,500
SHAPE01305,46.083405,11.199525,501
SHAPE01305,46.083473,11.199148,502
SHAPE01305,46.083492,11.199032,503
SHAPE01305,46.083496,11.199006,504
SHAPE01305,46.083652,11.19816,505
SHAPE01305,46.083652,11.19816,506
SHAPE01305,46.083664,11.198095,507
SHAPE01305,46.083675,11.198018,508
SHAPE01305,46.08371,11.197791,509
SHAPE01305,46.083748,11.197358,510
SHAPE01305,46.083748,11.19731,511
SHAPE01305,46.08376,11.196637,512
SHAPE01305,46.08377,11.196107,513
SHAPE01305,46.08377,11.196056,514
SHAPE01305,46.083828,11.19548,515
SHAPE01305,46.083878,11.195229,516
SHAPE01305,46.08412,11.194557,517
SHAPE01305,46.08481,11.19326,518
SHAPE01305,46.08523,11.192284,519
SHAPE01305,46.085472,11.191769,520
SHAPE01305,46.085552,11.191602,521
SHAPE01305,46.086628,11.189987,522
SHAPE01305,46.08685,11.189529,523
SHAPE01305,46.08758,11.187756,524
SHAPE01305,46.087757,11.187367,525
SHAPE01305,46.087887,11.187134,526
SHAPE01305,46.087997,11.186996,527
SHAPE01305,46.08838,11.186523,528
SHAPE01305,46.088596,11.186301,529
SHAPE01305,46.088676,11.186255,530
SHAPE01305,46.088726,11.186243,531
SHAPE01305,46.088764,11.18624,532
SHAPE01305,46.08881,11.186255,533
SHAPE01305,46.08895,11.186131,534
SHAPE01305,46.089104,11.185966,535
SHAPE01305,46.089153,11.185891,536
SHAPE01305,46.089252,11.1857,537
SHAPE01305,46.0893,11.185618,538
SHAPE01305,46.089317,11.185574,539
SHAPE01305,46.08937,11.185591,540
SHAPE01305,46.089424,11.185565,541
SHAPE01305,46.08946,11.185503,542
SHAPE01305,46.089466,11.185424,543
SHAPE01305,46.08955,11.185398,544
SHAPE01305,46.089672,11.185349,545
SHAPE01305,46.090046,11.185162,546
SHAPE01305,46.090446,11.184986,547
SHAPE01305,46.090477,11.184972,548
SHAPE01305,46.09075,11.184851,549
SHAPE01305,46.09078,11.184838,550
SHAPE01305,46.090977,11.184724,551
SHAPE01305,46.09128,11.184484,552
SHAPE01305,46.091675,11.184184,553
SHAPE01305,46.09177,11.184091,554
SHAPE01305,46.091846,11.183991,555
SHAPE01305,46.091908,11.183865,556
SHAPE01305,46.09192,11.183727,557
SHAPE01305,46.091908,11.183626,558
SHAPE01305,46.0919,11.183593,559
SHAPE01305,46.09183,11.183414,560
SHAPE01305,46.091805,11.183368,561
SHAPE01305,46.091827,11.183318,562
SHAPE01305,46.09188,11.183243,563
SHAPE01305,46.09191,11.183214,564
SHAPE01305,46.09191,11.183214,565
SHAPE01305,46.09188,11.183243,566
SHAPE01305,46.091827,11.183318,567
SHAPE01305,46.091805,11.183368,568
SHAPE01305,46.09183,11.183414,569
SHAPE01305,46.0919,11.183593,570
SHAPE01305,46.091908,11.183626,571
SHAPE01305,46.09192,11.183727,572
SHAPE01305,46.091908,11.183865,573
SHAPE01305,46.091846,11.183991,574
SHAPE01305,46.09177,11.184091,575
SHAPE01305,46.091675,11.184184,576
SHAPE01305,46.09128,11.184484,577
SHAPE01305,46.090977,11.184724,578
SHAPE01305,46.09078,11.184838,579
SHAPE01305,46.09075,11.184851,580
SHAPE01305,46.090477,11.184972,581
SHAPE01305,46.090446,11.184986,582
SHAPE01305,46.090046,11.185162,583
SHAPE01305,46.089672,11.185349,584
SHAPE01305,46.08955,11.185398,585
SHAPE01305,46.089466,11.185424,586
SHAPE01305,46.08945,11.185362,587
SHAPE01305,46.08942,11.185315,588
SHAPE01305,46.089375,11.185294,589
SHAPE01305,46.08933,11.185303,590
SHAPE01305,46.08929,11.18534,591
SHAPE01305,46.089268,11.185398,592
SHAPE01305,46.089264,11.185466,593
SHAPE01305,46.089283,11.185529,594
SHAPE01305,46.089317,11.185574,595
SHAPE01305,46.0893,11.185618,596
SHAPE01305,46.089275,11.185661,597
SHAPE01305,46.089275,11.185661,598
SHAPE01305,46.089252,11.1857,599
SHAPE01305,46.089153,11.185891,600
SHAPE01305,46.089104,11.185966,601
SHAPE01305,46.08895,11.186131,602
SHAPE01305,46.08881,11.186255,603
SHAPE01305,46.088764,11.18624,604
SHAPE01305,46.088726,11.186243,605
SHAPE01305,46.088676,11.186255,606
SHAPE01305,46.088596,11.186301,607
SHAPE01305,46.08838,11.186523,608
SHAPE01305,46.087997,11.186996,609
SHAPE01305,46.087887,11.187134,610
SHAPE01305,46.087757,11.187367,611
SHAPE01305,46.08758,11.187756,612
SHAPE01305,46.08685,11.189529,613
SHAPE01305,46.086628,11.189987,614
SHAPE01305,46.085552,11.191602,615
SHAPE01305,46.085472,11.191769,616
SHAPE01305,46.08523,11.192284,617
SHAPE01305,46.08481,11.19326,618
SHAPE01305,46.08412,11.194557,619
SHAPE01305,46.083878,11.195229,620
SHAPE01305,46.083828,11.19548,621
SHAPE01305,46.08377,11.196056,622
SHAPE01305,46.08377,11.196107,623
SHAPE01305,46.08376,11.196637,624
SHAPE01305,46.083748,11.19731,625
SHAPE01305,46.083748,11.197358,626
SHAPE01305,46.08371,11.197791,627
SHAPE01305,46.083675,11.198018,628
SHAPE01305,46.083664,11.198095,629
SHAPE01305,46.083496,11.199006,630
SHAPE01305,46.083492,11.199032,631
SHAPE01305,46.083492,11.199032,632
SHAPE01305,46.083473,11.199148,633
SHAPE01305,46.083405,11.199525,634
SHAPE01305,46.08332,11.19984,635
SHAPE01305,46.083305,11.199832,636
SHAPE01305,46.083286,11.19983,637
SHAPE01305,46.08327,11.199835,638
SHAPE01305,46.083252,11.199844,639
SHAPE01305,46.08324,11.199861,640
SHAPE01305,46.08323,11.19988,641
SHAPE01305,46.08322,11.199905,642
SHAPE01305,46.083218,11.199933,643
SHAPE01305,46.08322,11.199964,644
SHAPE01305,46.08323,11.199991,645
SHAPE01305,46.08324,11.200015,646
SHAPE01305,46.083256,11.200028,647
SHAPE01305,46.08327,11.200038,648
SHAPE01305,46.08329,11.200041,649
SHAPE01305,46.083313,11.200036,650
SHAPE01305,46.083336,11.200019,651
SHAPE01305,46.08335,11.199993,652
SHAPE01305,46.08342,11.200096,653
SHAPE01305,46.083504,11.200173,654
SHAPE01305,46.084007,11.200548,655
SHAPE01305,46.085022,11.201744,656
SHAPE01305,46.085384,11.202148,657
SHAPE01305,46.085854,11.202661,658
SHAPE01305,46.086243,11.20313,659
SHAPE01305,46.086407,11.203352,660
SHAPE01305,46.086514,11.203648,661
SHAPE01305,46.086548,11.203776,662
SHAPE01305,46.086575,11.203952,663
SHAPE01305,46.086597,11.204224,664
SHAPE01305,46.08662,11.204617,665
SHAPE01305,46.08666,11.204973,666
SHAPE01305,46.08677,11.205429,667
SHAPE01305,46.08687,11.205739,668
SHAPE01305,46.086906,11.205883,669
SHAPE01305,46.086945,11.205985,670
SHAPE01305,46.086987,11.206083,671
SHAPE01305,46.086994,11.206193,672
SHAPE01305,46.087032,11.20628,673
SHAPE01305,46.087074,11.206324,674
SHAPE01305,46.08712,11.206344,675
SHAPE01305,46.08718,11.206339,676
SHAPE01305,46.087254,11.206279,677
SHAPE01305,46.087288,11.206203,678
SHAPE01305,46.0873,11.206106,679
SHAPE01305,46.087288,11.206037,680
SHAPE01305,46.087296,11.205796,681
SHAPE01305,46.087364,11.205502,682
SHAPE01305,46.087418,11.2053,683
SHAPE01305,46.087505,11.205133,684
SHAPE01305,46.0876,11.20503,685
SHAPE01305,46.087746,11.204915,686
SHAPE01305,46.088573,11.204653,687
SHAPE01305,46.088802,11.204533,688
SHAPE01305,46.088917,11.204473,689
SHAPE01305,46.089684,11.204053,690
SHAPE01305,46.090176,11.203843,691
SHAPE01305,46.09043,11.203778,692
SHAPE01305,46.09047,11.203759,693
SHAPE01305,46.09072,11.203696,694
SHAPE01305,46.091022,11.203624,695
SHAPE01305,46.09147,11.203541,696
SHAPE01305,46.091766,11.203603,697
SHAPE01305,46.091965,11.203719,698
SHAPE01305,46.092182,11.203958,699
SHAPE01305,46.09233,11.204236,700
SHAPE01305,46.092674,11.205293,701
SHAPE01305,46.092796,11.205667,702
SHAPE01305,46.093166,11.206505,703
SHAPE01305,46.093334,11.206802,704
SHAPE01305,46.09351,11.207027,705
SHAPE01305,46.093613,11.207129,706
SHAPE01305,46.093727,11.207205,707
SHAPE01305,46.09393,11.207296,708
SHAPE01305,46.09421,11.207317,709
SHAPE01305,46.094456,11.207254,710
SHAPE01305,46.095196,11.207025,711
SHAPE01305,46.095844,11.206819,712
SHAPE01305,46.096115,11.206726,713
SHAPE01305,46.096306,11.206628,714
SHAPE01305,46.09661,11.206352,715
SHAPE01305,46.096966,11.205924,716
SHAPE01305,46.097076,11.205825,717
SHAPE01305,46.097187,11.205772,718
SHAPE01305,46.097324,11.205726,719
SHAPE01305,46.09747,11.20572,720
SHAPE01305,46.097683,11.205789,721
SHAPE01305,46.09785,11.205932,722
SHAPE01305,46.097973,11.20608,723
SHAPE01305,46.09804,11.206201,724
SHAPE01305,46.0982,11.206511,725
SHAPE01305,46.098324,11.206691,726
SHAPE01305,46.098442,11.206787,727
SHAPE01305,46.098534,11.206821,728
SHAPE01305,46.09863,11.206835,729
SHAPE01305,46.09878,11.206793,730
SHAPE01305,46.099197,11.206541,731
SHAPE01305,46.099354,11.206484,732
SHAPE01305,46.09951,11.206455,733
SHAPE01305,46.099815,11.206459,734
SHAPE01305,46.100056,11.206448,735
SHAPE01305,46.100586,11.206413,736
SHAPE01305,46.100853,11.206476,737
SHAPE01305,46.101147,11.2066,738
SHAPE01305,46.102486,11.20702,739
SHAPE01305,46.10357,11.207114,740
SHAPE01305,46.10478,11.207406,741
SHAPE01305,46.10502,11.207479,742
SHAPE01305,46.105244,11.207609,743
SHAPE01305,46.105396,11.207697,744
SHAPE01305,46.105534,11.207804,745
SHAPE01305,46.10588,11.208199,746
SHAPE01305,46.10615,11.208537,747
SHAPE01305,46.106297,11.208632,748
SHAPE01305,46.10646,11.20867,749
SHAPE01305,46.10668,11.208626,750
SHAPE01305,46.10688,11.208474,751
SHAPE01305,46.107224,11.208084,752
SHAPE01305,46.10739,11.207921,753
SHAPE01305,46.10761,11.207768,754
SHAPE01305,46.107914,11.20768,755
SHAPE01305,46.10823,11.207661,756
SHAPE01305,46.10847,11.207696,757
SHAPE01305,46.108673,11.207788,758
SHAPE01305,46.10895,11.207996,759
SHAPE01305,46.109154,11.208145,760
SHAPE01305,46.10967,11.208529,761
SHAPE01305,46.109833,11.208646,762
SHAPE01305,46.110878,11.209393,763
SHAPE01305,46.11127,11.20972,764
SHAPE01305,46.111607,11.210122,765
SHAPE01305,46.11182,11.210397,766
SHAPE01305,46.11182,11.210397,767
SHAPE01305,46.11198,11.210605,768
SHAPE01305,46.11214,11.210805,769
SHAPE01305,46.112526,11.211297,770
SHAPE01305,46.11283,11.21172,771
SHAPE01305,46.11308,11.212211,772
SHAPE01305,46.113873,11.214173,773
SHAPE01305,46.113987,11.214396,774
SHAPE01305,46.114147,11.214588,775
SHAPE01305,46.11433,11.214709,776
SHAPE01305,46.11515,11.214941,777
SHAPE01305,46.115345,11.215052,778
SHAPE01305,46.115414,11.215091,779
SHAPE01305,46.115627,11.215257,780
SHAPE01305,46.11584,11.215405,781
SHAPE01305,46.11624,11.215686,782
SHAPE01305,46.11643,11.215802,783
SHAPE01305,46.116646,11.215901,784
SHAPE01305,46.1171,11.216079,785
SHAPE01305,46.118084,11.21649,786
SHAPE01305,46.11832,11.216567,787
SHAPE01305,46.118534,11.216581,788
SHAPE01305,46.118935,11.216569,789
SHAPE01305,46.119328,11.216485,790
SHAPE01305,46.11948,11.216496,791
SHAPE01305,46.119488,11.216565,792
SHAPE01305,46.119507,11.216628,793
SHAPE01305,46.119545,11.216677,794
SHAPE01305,46.119587,11.216707,795
SHAPE01305,46.119633,11.216716,796
SHAPE01305,46.11968,11.216704,797
SHAPE01305,46.119717,11.216674,798
SHAPE01305,46.11975,11.216628,799
SHAPE01305,46.11977,11.216569,800
SHAPE01305,46.119778,11.216504,801
SHAPE01305,46.119774,11.216438,802
SHAPE01305,46.11975,11.216374,803
SHAPE01305,46.119717,11.216325,804
SHAPE01305,46.11967,11.216293,805
SHAPE01305,46.119625,11.216285,806
SHAPE01305,46.119576,11.216299,807
SHAPE01305,46.119522,11.216203,808
SHAPE01305,46.119476,11.216141,809
SHAPE01305,46.119415,11.216104,810
SHAPE01305,46.119312,11.216101,811
SHAPE01305,46.11914,11.216175,812
SHAPE01305,46.11914,11.216175,813
SHAPE01305,46.118916,11.216272,814
SHAPE01305,46.118732,11.2163,815
SHAPE01305,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE01305,46.11831,11.216208,817
SHAPE01305,46.11749,11.215627,818
SHAPE01305,46.116703,11.215035,819
SHAPE01305,46.116104,11.214339,820
SHAPE01305,46.115974,11.21405,821
SHAPE01305,46.11595,11.213928,822
SHAPE01305,46.11591,11.213669,823
SHAPE01305,46.11577,11.212907,824
SHAPE01305,46.11573,11.2127,825
SHAPE01305,46.115753,11.212507,826
SHAPE01305,46.115845,11.212409,827
SHAPE01305,46.115955,11.212444,828
SHAPE01305,46.11646,11.213189,829
SHAPE01305,46.116714,11.213326,830
SHAPE01305,46.117004,11.213419,831
SHAPE01305,46.117245,11.213496,832
SHAPE01305,46.117496,11.213578,833
SHAPE01305,46.11766,11.213628,834
SHAPE01305,46.117798,11.213649,835
SHAPE01305,46.117905,11.213654,836
SHAPE01305,46.118,11.213635,837
SHAPE01305,46.118183,11.213573,838
SHAPE01305,46.11836,11.213441,839
SHAPE01305,46.11842,11.213366,840
SHAPE01305,46.118477,11.213299,841
SHAPE01305,46.118603,11.2131,842
SHAPE01305,46.118896,11.212584,843
SHAPE01305,46.118984,11.212436,844
SHAPE01305,46.119007,11.212391,845
SHAPE01305,46.11911,11.2121,846
SHAPE01305,46.119106,11.211945,847
SHAPE01305,46.1191,11.211823,848
SHAPE01305,46.11896,11.211521,849
SHAPE01305,46.11868,11.211151,850
SHAPE01305,46.11848,11.210748,851
SHAPE01305,46.118317,11.210121,852
SHAPE01305,46.11818,11.20965,853
SHAPE01305,46.118084,11.209278,854
SHAPE01305,46.118053,11.209065,855
SHAPE01305,46.118004,11.20874,856
SHAPE01305,46.118,11.208109,857
SHAPE01305,46.118,11.208109,858
SHAPE01305,46.118,11.207804,859
SHAPE01305,46.117996,11.207573,860
SHAPE01305,46.117935,11.207531,861
SHAPE01305,46.11785,11.207485,862
SHAPE01305,46.117714,11.207395,863
SHAPE01305,46.117336,11.207227,864
SHAPE01305,46.11716,11.206999,865
SHAPE01305,46.116955,11.206656,866
SHAPE01305,46.11695,11.206626,867
SHAPE01305,46.1169,11.206472,868
SHAPE01305,46.116886,11.206363,869
SHAPE01305,46.116905,11.206256,870
SHAPE01305,46.117,11.205976,871
SHAPE01305,46.117046,11.205892,872
SHAPE01305,46.11715,11.205673,873
SHAPE01305,46.11748,11.205678,874
SHAPE01305,46.11757,11.205661,875
SHAPE01305,46.117683,11.205647,876
SHAPE01305,46.117683,11.205647,877
SHAPE01305,46.117977,11.205608,878
SHAPE01305,46.118103,11.205593,879
SHAPE01305,46.118168,11.20556,880
SHAPE01305,46.11836,11.205482,881
SHAPE01305,46.1185,11.2055,882
SHAPE01305,46.11884,11.205588,883
SHAPE01305,46.118916,11.205656,884
SHAPE01305,46.118988,11.2058,885
SHAPE01305,46.1191,11.205997,886
SHAPE01305,46.119232,11.206265,887
SHAPE01305,46.119385,11.206572,888
SHAPE01305,46.119484,11.206796,889
SHAPE01305,46.11971,11.207474,890
SHAPE01305,46.119843,11.207723,891
SHAPE01305,46.120014,11.207981,892
SHAPE01305,46.120037,11.208014,893
SHAPE01305,46.120277,11.208417,894
SHAPE01305,46.120277,11.208417,895
SHAPE01305,46.120346,11.208529,896
SHAPE01305,46.120716,11.209045,897
SHAPE01305,46.120895,11.209279,898
SHAPE01305,46.120983,11.209389,899
SHAPE01305,46.121555,11.210078,900
SHAPE01305,46.12183,11.210235,901
SHAPE01305,46.122353,11.210273,902
SHAPE01305,46.122475,11.210293,903
SHAPE01305,46.12254,11.210349,904
SHAPE01305,46.122482,11.210451,905
SHAPE01305,46.122604,11.210424,906
SHAPE01305,46.12317,11.210068,907
SHAPE01305,46.123302,11.209995,908
SHAPE01305,46.123432,11.209973,909
SHAPE01305,46.12356,11.209973,910
SHAPE01305,46.12368,11.209997,911
SHAPE01305,46.12378,11.210053,912
SHAPE01305,46.124695,11.210716,913
SHAPE01305,46.12508,11.210912,914
SHAPE01305,46.125362,11.21104,915
SHAPE01305,46.12653,11.211396,916
SHAPE01305,46.126663,11.211424,917
SHAPE01305,46.126785,11.211371,918
SHAPE01305,46.126957,11.211207,919
SHAPE01305,46.12705,11.211132,920
SHAPE01305,46.127136,11.211092,921
SHAPE01305,46.127224,11.211116,922
SHAPE01305,46.127327,11.211184,923
SHAPE01305,46.12768,11.211543,924
SHAPE01305,46.127792,11.211643,925
SHAPE01305,46.128307,11.211824,926
SHAPE01305,46.128395,11.211884,927
SHAPE01305,46.12846,11.211924,928
SHAPE01305,46.12855,11.212024,929
SHAPE01306,45.997124,11.264698,1
SHAPE01306,45.997124,11.264679,2
SHAPE01306,45.997047,11.26465,3
SHAPE01306,45.997025,11.26464,4
SHAPE01306,45.996944,11.264606,5
SHAPE01306,45.996933,11.264601,6
SHAPE01306,45.996883,11.26458,7
SHAPE01306,45.99669,11.264497,8
SHAPE01306,45.996063,11.264232,9
SHAPE01306,45.995983,11.263829,10
SHAPE01306,45.995964,11.263769,11
SHAPE01306,45.995914,11.263614,12
SHAPE01306,45.99587,11.263465,13
SHAPE01306,45.995663,11.262915,14
SHAPE01306,45.99555,11.262612,15
SHAPE01306,45.995434,11.26218,16
SHAPE01306,45.99538,11.261941,17
SHAPE01306,45.995304,11.2618,18
SHAPE01306,45.995033,11.261602,19
SHAPE01306,45.99481,11.261486,20
SHAPE01306,45.99461,11.261336,21
SHAPE01306,45.99438,11.261085,22
SHAPE01306,45.994293,11.260937,23
SHAPE01306,45.994244,11.260846,24
SHAPE01306,45.994232,11.260829,25
SHAPE01306,45.99416,11.260684,26
SHAPE01306,45.99384,11.259866,27
SHAPE01306,45.993736,11.260211,28
SHAPE01306,45.993706,11.260317,29
SHAPE01306,45.993683,11.260357,30
SHAPE01306,45.99361,11.260479,31
SHAPE01306,45.993504,11.260575,32
SHAPE01306,45.9934,11.260668,33
SHAPE01306,45.9934,11.260668,34
SHAPE01306,45.993343,11.260721,35
SHAPE01306,45.993195,11.260824,36
SHAPE01306,45.993103,11.260895,37
SHAPE01306,45.992836,11.261101,38
SHAPE01306,45.99272,11.261195,39
SHAPE01306,45.99267,11.261222,40
SHAPE01306,45.992573,11.261316,41
SHAPE01306,45.99249,11.261379,42
SHAPE01306,45.99243,11.261431,43
SHAPE01306,45.992382,11.261495,44
SHAPE01306,45.99235,11.261535,45
SHAPE01306,45.992134,11.261667,46
SHAPE01306,45.992065,11.261707,47
SHAPE01306,45.99193,11.261808,48
SHAPE01306,45.991898,11.261826,49
SHAPE01306,45.99182,11.261837,50
SHAPE01306,45.99173,11.261889,51
SHAPE01306,45.99157,11.261982,52
SHAPE01306,45.991467,11.262049,53
SHAPE01306,45.9915,11.262155,54
SHAPE01306,45.991535,11.262276,55
SHAPE01306,45.991558,11.262359,56
SHAPE01306,45.991577,11.262437,57
SHAPE01306,45.991604,11.262526,58
SHAPE01306,45.991634,11.26263,59
SHAPE01306,45.992374,11.264713,60
SHAPE01306,45.99249,11.265043,61
SHAPE01306,45.99274,11.265746,62
SHAPE01306,45.992775,11.26583,63
SHAPE01306,45.992756,11.265885,64
SHAPE01306,45.992596,11.266018,65
SHAPE01306,45.992435,11.266243,66
SHAPE01306,45.992344,11.266295,67
SHAPE01306,45.99222,11.266278,68
SHAPE01306,45.992207,11.266275,69
SHAPE01306,45.992065,11.266244,70
SHAPE01306,45.992023,11.266234,71
SHAPE01306,45.99179,11.26618,72
SHAPE01306,45.991653,11.266158,73
SHAPE01306,45.991352,11.266078,74
SHAPE01306,45.991184,11.265988,75
SHAPE01306,45.990795,11.265775,76
SHAPE01306,45.99057,11.265655,77
SHAPE01306,45.99035,11.265541,78
SHAPE01306,45.989822,11.265273,79
SHAPE01306,45.989727,11.265217,80
SHAPE01306,45.989655,11.265157,81
SHAPE01306,45.98962,11.265048,82
SHAPE01306,45.989586,11.264939,83
SHAPE01306,45.989544,11.264827,84
SHAPE01306,45.989147,11.265225,85
SHAPE01306,45.989,11.265373,86
SHAPE01306,45.98892,11.265456,87
SHAPE01306,45.98869,11.265695,88
SHAPE01306,45.98848,11.265869,89
SHAPE01306,45.988388,11.265942,90
SHAPE01306,45.988346,11.265976,91
SHAPE01306,45.98818,11.266109,92
SHAPE01306,45.988068,11.26619,93
SHAPE01306,45.98796,11.266246,94
SHAPE01306,45.987934,11.266255,95
SHAPE01306,45.987873,11.266278,96
SHAPE01306,45.987774,11.266293,97
SHAPE01306,45.98764,11.266291,98
SHAPE01306,45.987476,11.266294,99
SHAPE01306,45.987186,11.266297,100
SHAPE01306,45.986935,11.266301,101
SHAPE01306,45.98669,11.26629,102
SHAPE01306,45.986267,11.266271,103
SHAPE01306,45.985508,11.266235,104
SHAPE01306,45.985424,11.266236,105
SHAPE01306,45.98534,11.266253,106
SHAPE01306,45.985252,11.266296,107
SHAPE01306,45.98478,11.266528,108
SHAPE01306,45.984676,11.266582,109
SHAPE01306,45.984467,11.266681,110
SHAPE01306,45.98411,11.266829,111
SHAPE01306,45.984055,11.266849,112
SHAPE01306,45.983986,11.266865,113
SHAPE01306,45.983936,11.26687,114
SHAPE01306,45.98388,11.26688,115
SHAPE01306,45.983845,11.267096,116
SHAPE01306,45.98383,11.267235,117
SHAPE01306,45.983826,11.267396,118
SHAPE01306,45.983845,11.267559,119
SHAPE01306,45.983875,11.267776,120
SHAPE01306,45.984085,11.268722,121
SHAPE01306,45.984154,11.269007,122
SHAPE01306,45.98421,11.269161,123
SHAPE01306,45.9843,11.26935,124
SHAPE01306,45.984447,11.269639,125
SHAPE01306,45.985413,11.271031,126
SHAPE01306,45.985977,11.271903,127
SHAPE01306,45.98608,11.272166,128
SHAPE01306,45.98613,11.272459,129
SHAPE01306,45.98612,11.27276,130
SHAPE01306,45.985973,11.273643,131
SHAPE01306,45.98594,11.273907,132
SHAPE01306,45.98594,11.274183,133
SHAPE01306,45.98595,11.274765,134
SHAPE01306,45.985954,11.274974,135
SHAPE01306,45.985943,11.275161,136
SHAPE01306,45.985924,11.275307,137
SHAPE01306,45.98588,11.275476,138
SHAPE01306,45.985653,11.276162,139
SHAPE01306,45.985527,11.276746,140
SHAPE01306,45.98549,11.276947,141
SHAPE01306,45.985428,11.277286,142
SHAPE01306,45.985413,11.277375,143
SHAPE01306,45.98533,11.277819,144
SHAPE01306,45.98513,11.278843,145
SHAPE01306,45.985054,11.278962,146
SHAPE01306,45.984924,11.279269,147
SHAPE01306,45.984756,11.279667,148
SHAPE01306,45.984486,11.280348,149
SHAPE01306,45.98427,11.281025,150
SHAPE01306,45.984196,11.281224,151
SHAPE01306,45.983974,11.281468,152
SHAPE01306,45.983555,11.281966,153
SHAPE01306,45.98331,11.282143,154
SHAPE01306,45.982597,11.28219,155
SHAPE01306,45.98242,11.282284,156
SHAPE01306,45.98214,11.282479,157
SHAPE01306,45.981937,11.282594,158
SHAPE01306,45.981636,11.282812,159
SHAPE01306,45.98153,11.283039,160
SHAPE01306,45.981503,11.283303,161
SHAPE01306,45.981506,11.283433,162
SHAPE01306,45.981552,11.283603,163
SHAPE01306,45.981693,11.28382,164
SHAPE01306,45.98213,11.284307,165
SHAPE01306,45.982407,11.284519,166
SHAPE01306,45.98252,11.284673,167
SHAPE01306,45.982594,11.284798,168
SHAPE01306,45.98262,11.284876,169
SHAPE01306,45.982597,11.284966,170
SHAPE01306,45.982475,11.28507,171
SHAPE01306,45.982353,11.285147,172
SHAPE01306,45.982243,11.285914,173
SHAPE01306,45.98201,11.286627,174
SHAPE01306,45.98181,11.287382,175
SHAPE01306,45.98182,11.288233,176
SHAPE01306,45.98211,11.288759,177
SHAPE01306,45.98237,11.289463,178
SHAPE01306,45.982437,11.289573,179
SHAPE01306,45.982483,11.28972,180
SHAPE01306,45.98246,11.289792,181
SHAPE01306,45.98229,11.290082,182
SHAPE01306,45.982075,11.290608,183
SHAPE01306,45.98191,11.29097,184
SHAPE01306,45.981857,11.291197,185
SHAPE01306,45.981903,11.291353,186
SHAPE01306,45.982094,11.291674,187
SHAPE01306,45.9822,11.292078,188
SHAPE01306,45.982292,11.292833,189
SHAPE01306,45.982502,11.293667,190
SHAPE01306,45.9827,11.294236,191
SHAPE01306,45.98266,11.295306,192
SHAPE01306,45.982796,11.295798,193
SHAPE01306,45.983055,11.296387,194
SHAPE01306,45.98324,11.297114,195
SHAPE01306,45.98337,11.297647,196
SHAPE01306,45.98347,11.298057,197
SHAPE01306,45.983624,11.298425,198
SHAPE01306,45.98368,11.298578,199
SHAPE01306,45.983704,11.298715,200
SHAPE01306,45.9837,11.298772,201
SHAPE01306,45.983673,11.298803,202
SHAPE01306,45.98366,11.298726,203
SHAPE01306,45.983627,11.298633,204
SHAPE01306,45.98334,11.298258,205
SHAPE01306,45.983055,11.297891,206
SHAPE01306,45.982944,11.297766,207
SHAPE01306,45.98276,11.297551,208
SHAPE01306,45.982567,11.29736,209
SHAPE01306,45.982456,11.297196,210
SHAPE01306,45.98241,11.297125,211
SHAPE01306,45.982243,11.296798,212
SHAPE01306,45.98206,11.296593,213
SHAPE01306,45.981937,11.296376,214
SHAPE01306,45.981724,11.295675,215
SHAPE01306,45.98156,11.294991,216
SHAPE01306,45.981476,11.294641,217
SHAPE01306,45.98138,11.294277,218
SHAPE01306,45.981316,11.294143,219
SHAPE01306,45.98126,11.294102,220
SHAPE01306,45.981064,11.294026,221
SHAPE01306,45.98095,11.293928,222
SHAPE01306,45.980835,11.293715,223
SHAPE01306,45.980717,11.293265,224
SHAPE01306,45.98063,11.293065,225
SHAPE01306,45.980568,11.292914,226
SHAPE01306,45.980515,11.292881,227
SHAPE01306,45.980453,11.292912,228
SHAPE01306,45.980423,11.293019,229
SHAPE01306,45.980503,11.293239,230
SHAPE01306,45.980556,11.293406,231
SHAPE01306,45.98059,11.293583,232
SHAPE01306,45.980602,11.293869,233
SHAPE01306,45.980625,11.294082,234
SHAPE01306,45.980732,11.294301,235
SHAPE01306,45.98082,11.294438,236
SHAPE01306,45.98092,11.2946,237
SHAPE01306,45.980988,11.294787,238
SHAPE01306,45.98101,11.294991,239
SHAPE01306,45.98092,11.294845,240
SHAPE01306,45.98079,11.294678,241
SHAPE01306,45.98058,11.29456,242
SHAPE01306,45.980423,11.294458,243
SHAPE01306,45.98023,11.294265,244
SHAPE01306,45.98008,11.294185,245
SHAPE01306,45.979923,11.294185,246
SHAPE01306,45.97982,11.294007,247
SHAPE01306,45.979794,11.293889,248
SHAPE01306,45.979694,11.293831,249
SHAPE01306,45.979668,11.29367,250
SHAPE01306,45.979656,11.293488,251
SHAPE01306,45.979633,11.293337,252
SHAPE01306,45.979614,11.293155,253
SHAPE01306,45.979572,11.293069,254
SHAPE01306,45.97952,11.29302,255
SHAPE01306,45.97945,11.292967,256
SHAPE01306,45.97936,11.292871,257
SHAPE01306,45.979233,11.292763,258
SHAPE01306,45.97909,11.292789,259
SHAPE01306,45.979115,11.29232,260
SHAPE01306,45.979115,11.291972,261
SHAPE01306,45.979095,11.291873,262
SHAPE01306,45.979042,11.291747,263
SHAPE01306,45.97893,11.291559,264
SHAPE01306,45.978783,11.291361,265
SHAPE01306,45.978676,11.291192,266
SHAPE01306,45.978546,11.290985,267
SHAPE01306,45.978504,11.290832,268
SHAPE01306,45.978546,11.290531,269
SHAPE01306,45.978527,11.290234,270
SHAPE01306,45.978554,11.290069,271
SHAPE01306,45.978714,11.289623,272
SHAPE01306,45.978897,11.289305,273
SHAPE01306,45.978912,11.289166,274
SHAPE01306,45.978905,11.288972,275
SHAPE01306,45.978825,11.28874,276
SHAPE01306,45.978764,11.2887,277
SHAPE01306,45.97866,11.288795,278
SHAPE01306,45.97851,11.288965,279
SHAPE01306,45.97819,11.289008,280
SHAPE01306,45.977962,11.289133,281
SHAPE01306,45.977703,11.289168,282
SHAPE01306,45.97757,11.28905,283
SHAPE01306,45.977455,11.288929,284
SHAPE01306,45.9773,11.288869,285
SHAPE01306,45.977226,11.288808,286
SHAPE01306,45.977207,11.288715,287
SHAPE01306,45.97721,11.288516,288
SHAPE01306,45.97723,11.287979,289
SHAPE01306,45.977207,11.28785,290
SHAPE01306,45.97715,11.287819,291
SHAPE01306,45.97704,11.287772,292
SHAPE01306,45.97681,11.28756,293
SHAPE01306,45.976704,11.287366,294
SHAPE01306,45.976597,11.286963,295
SHAPE01306,45.97646,11.286663,296
SHAPE01306,45.97645,11.286581,297
SHAPE01306,45.976433,11.286386,298
SHAPE01306,45.976418,11.286345,299
SHAPE01306,45.976383,11.28624,300
SHAPE01306,45.976315,11.28619,301
SHAPE01306,45.976254,11.286207,302
SHAPE01306,45.976044,11.286448,303
SHAPE01306,45.975838,11.286641,304
SHAPE01306,45.975803,11.286655,305
SHAPE01306,45.975754,11.286661,306
SHAPE01306,45.975723,11.286643,307
SHAPE01306,45.975662,11.286601,308
SHAPE01306,45.975605,11.286567,309
SHAPE01306,45.975555,11.286584,310
SHAPE01306,45.97543,11.286717,311
SHAPE01306,45.975307,11.286887,312
SHAPE01306,45.97527,11.287051,313
SHAPE01306,45.975243,11.287208,314
SHAPE01306,45.975224,11.287275,315
SHAPE01306,45.975185,11.287349,316
SHAPE01306,45.9751,11.28737,317
SHAPE01306,45.974976,11.287349,318
SHAPE01306,45.974876,11.287433,319
SHAPE01306,45.974815,11.287514,320
SHAPE01306,45.97469,11.287638,321
SHAPE01306,45.974525,11.287649,322
SHAPE01306,45.974407,11.287638,323
SHAPE01306,45.974197,11.287625,324
SHAPE01306,45.973957,11.287584,325
SHAPE01306,45.9739,11.287576,326
SHAPE01306,45.973873,11.287638,327
SHAPE01306,45.973873,11.287702,328
SHAPE01306,45.97392,11.287725,329
SHAPE01306,45.974106,11.287759,330
SHAPE01306,45.974308,11.287875,331
SHAPE01306,45.9745,11.287971,332
SHAPE01306,45.97464,11.288048,333
SHAPE01306,45.974747,11.288095,334
SHAPE01306,45.974857,11.288095,335
SHAPE01306,45.97497,11.288016,336
SHAPE01306,45.975086,11.2879,337
SHAPE01306,45.97517,11.287821,338
SHAPE01306,45.975254,11.287819,339
SHAPE01306,45.97532,11.287873,340
SHAPE01306,45.975384,11.287929,341
SHAPE01306,45.97549,11.287916,342
SHAPE01306,45.97563,11.287765,343
SHAPE01306,45.975723,11.287579,344
SHAPE01306,45.97581,11.287421,345
SHAPE01306,45.975925,11.287184,346
SHAPE01306,45.975986,11.287272,347
SHAPE01306,45.976097,11.287233,348
SHAPE01306,45.976147,11.287294,349
SHAPE01306,45.97611,11.28745,350
SHAPE01306,45.97623,11.287477,351
SHAPE01306,45.97629,11.287509,352
SHAPE01306,45.976387,11.287579,353
SHAPE01306,45.976437,11.287589,354
SHAPE01306,45.976505,11.287648,355
SHAPE01306,45.976604,11.287826,356
SHAPE01306,45.976654,11.287954,357
SHAPE01306,45.976635,11.288051,358
SHAPE01306,45.97659,11.288083,359
SHAPE01306,45.976494,11.288033,360
SHAPE01306,45.976418,11.287995,361
SHAPE01306,45.97635,11.288043,362
SHAPE01306,45.976315,11.288169,363
SHAPE01306,45.976303,11.288293,364
SHAPE01306,45.976242,11.288445,365
SHAPE01306,45.97616,11.288628,366
SHAPE01306,45.976112,11.288743,367
SHAPE01306,45.976097,11.288867,368
SHAPE01306,45.97607,11.288971,369
SHAPE01306,45.975998,11.289092,370
SHAPE01306,45.975822,11.289231,371
SHAPE01306,45.975704,11.289465,372
SHAPE01306,45.97569,11.289554,373
SHAPE01306,45.975697,11.289626,374
SHAPE01306,45.97573,11.289736,375
SHAPE01306,45.97572,11.289819,376
SHAPE01306,45.975674,11.289856,377
SHAPE01306,45.975613,11.289886,378
SHAPE01306,45.97562,11.289936,379
SHAPE01306,45.97578,11.289885,380
SHAPE01306,45.975925,11.289797,381
SHAPE01306,45.976105,11.289639,382
SHAPE01306,45.9762,11.289622,383
SHAPE01306,45.976246,11.289757,384
SHAPE01306,45.97622,11.289885,385
SHAPE01306,45.976112,11.289934,386
SHAPE01306,45.975986,11.289949,387
SHAPE01306,45.975845,11.29008,388
SHAPE01306,45.97571,11.290179,389
SHAPE01306,45.97558,11.290173,390
SHAPE01306,45.97544,11.290082,391
SHAPE01306,45.975296,11.289981,392
SHAPE01306,45.97514,11.289853,393
SHAPE01306,45.975018,11.289792,394
SHAPE01306,45.97479,11.289808,395
SHAPE01306,45.974636,11.289804,396
SHAPE01306,45.974503,11.289925,397
SHAPE01306,45.974438,11.290069,398
SHAPE01306,45.974342,11.290163,399
SHAPE01306,45.974167,11.290136,400
SHAPE01306,45.974026,11.290107,401
SHAPE01306,45.97383,11.289858,402
SHAPE01306,45.973606,11.289747,403
SHAPE01306,45.9735,11.289729,404
SHAPE01306,45.97341,11.289792,405
SHAPE01306,45.973324,11.290004,406
SHAPE01306,45.973213,11.290287,407
SHAPE01306,45.97306,11.290638,408
SHAPE01306,45.972954,11.290779,409
SHAPE01306,45.972782,11.290855,410
SHAPE01306,45.972206,11.291065,411
SHAPE01306,45.972073,11.291105,412
SHAPE01306,45.97199,11.291189,413
SHAPE01306,45.971786,11.291481,414
SHAPE01306,45.971634,11.29158,415
SHAPE01306,45.971424,11.291625,416
SHAPE01306,45.97098,11.291814,417
SHAPE01306,45.970585,11.292005,418
SHAPE01306,45.970253,11.292077,419
SHAPE01306,45.970104,11.292068,420
SHAPE01306,45.969883,11.29193,421
SHAPE01306,45.969723,11.291938,422
SHAPE01306,45.969517,11.292016,423
SHAPE01306,45.969337,11.29218,424
SHAPE01306,45.969246,11.292441,425
SHAPE01306,45.969246,11.292549,426
SHAPE01306,45.969288,11.29259,427
SHAPE01306,45.969334,11.292554,428
SHAPE01306,45.969357,11.292432,429
SHAPE01306,45.969437,11.292264,430
SHAPE01306,45.969536,11.292208,431
SHAPE01306,45.969643,11.292201,432
SHAPE01306,45.96973,11.292311,433
SHAPE01306,45.969772,11.29252,434
SHAPE01306,45.969822,11.292774,435
SHAPE01306,45.969982,11.29297,436
SHAPE01306,45.97017,11.292983,437
SHAPE01306,45.9708,11.292936,438
SHAPE01306,45.97101,11.292826,439
SHAPE01306,45.97115,11.292603,440
SHAPE01306,45.97142,11.292518,441
SHAPE01306,45.971634,11.292493,442
SHAPE01306,45.971725,11.292498,443
SHAPE01306,45.971745,11.292544,444
SHAPE01306,45.971718,11.292639,445
SHAPE01306,45.971592,11.292677,446
SHAPE01306,45.971348,11.292749,447
SHAPE01306,45.971184,11.29293,448
SHAPE01306,45.971054,11.293114,449
SHAPE01306,45.970882,11.293242,450
SHAPE01306,45.9701,11.293592,451
SHAPE01306,45.96984,11.2937,452
SHAPE01306,45.96948,11.293743,453
SHAPE01306,45.969204,11.293712,454
SHAPE01306,45.96895,11.293615,455
SHAPE01306,45.968826,11.293784,456
SHAPE01306,45.968723,11.293936,457
SHAPE01306,45.968628,11.293966,458
SHAPE01306,45.968502,11.294011,459
SHAPE01306,45.968426,11.294133,460
SHAPE01306,45.96832,11.294178,461
SHAPE01306,45.96814,11.294193,462
SHAPE01306,45.967888,11.294193,463
SHAPE01306,45.967796,11.294335,464
SHAPE01306,45.96761,11.294596,465
SHAPE01306,45.967487,11.294834,466
SHAPE01306,45.967365,11.295131,467
SHAPE01306,45.96725,11.295295,468
SHAPE01306,45.9671,11.295369,469
SHAPE01306,45.966927,11.295349,470
SHAPE01306,45.966793,11.295212,471
SHAPE01306,45.96669,11.29498,472
SHAPE01306,45.966602,11.294765,473
SHAPE01306,45.966526,11.294683,474
SHAPE01306,45.966427,11.294624,475
SHAPE01306,45.966267,11.294618,476
SHAPE01306,45.966072,11.294634,477
SHAPE01306,45.965855,11.294659,478
SHAPE01306,45.9657,11.294681,479
SHAPE01306,45.96557,11.294744,480
SHAPE01306,45.965473,11.294792,481
SHAPE01306,45.965374,11.294888,482
SHAPE01306,45.965244,11.295041,483
SHAPE01306,45.964985,11.295356,484
SHAPE01306,45.964912,11.295526,485
SHAPE01306,45.964836,11.295691,486
SHAPE01306,45.96472,11.295846,487
SHAPE01306,45.96454,11.295981,488
SHAPE01306,45.964314,11.296165,489
SHAPE01306,45.964207,11.296266,490
SHAPE01306,45.964046,11.296476,491
SHAPE01306,45.963985,11.296592,492
SHAPE01306,45.96391,11.296763,493
SHAPE01306,45.963863,11.296907,494
SHAPE01306,45.96383,11.297009,495
SHAPE01306,45.963764,11.297119,496
SHAPE01306,45.96364,11.297202,497
SHAPE01306,45.963486,11.297235,498
SHAPE01306,45.963444,11.297233,499
SHAPE01306,45.963196,11.297327,500
SHAPE01306,45.96303,11.297401,501
SHAPE01306,45.962868,11.297412,502
SHAPE01306,45.9627,11.297406,503
SHAPE01306,45.962456,11.297359,504
SHAPE01306,45.96222,11.297318,505
SHAPE01306,45.96203,11.297311,506
SHAPE01306,45.961834,11.297315,507
SHAPE01306,45.961655,11.297324,508
SHAPE01306,45.961475,11.29736,509
SHAPE01306,45.960957,11.297509,510
SHAPE01306,45.96094,11.297491,511
SHAPE01306,45.960915,11.297478,512
SHAPE01306,45.96085,11.297466,513
SHAPE01306,45.96081,11.297461,514
SHAPE01306,45.960655,11.297438,515
SHAPE01306,45.960655,11.297438,516
SHAPE01306,45.96038,11.297399,517
SHAPE01306,45.960075,11.297305,518
SHAPE01306,45.95986,11.297324,519
SHAPE01306,45.959686,11.297445,520
SHAPE01306,45.959553,11.297647,521
SHAPE01306,45.959488,11.297905,522
SHAPE01306,45.959366,11.29851,523
SHAPE01306,45.9591,11.299047,524
SHAPE01306,45.958652,11.299811,525
SHAPE01306,45.958412,11.300412,526
SHAPE01306,45.958294,11.301528,527
SHAPE01306,45.957935,11.3023,528
SHAPE01306,45.957645,11.302789,529
SHAPE01306,45.95749,11.302875,530
SHAPE01306,45.95727,11.302894,531
SHAPE01306,45.95698,11.302986,532
SHAPE01306,45.95679,11.303093,533
SHAPE01306,45.956444,11.30333,534
SHAPE01306,45.9559,11.303661,535
SHAPE01306,45.955486,11.303942,536
SHAPE01306,45.955303,11.304072,537
SHAPE01306,45.955177,11.304186,538
SHAPE01306,45.954838,11.304514,539
SHAPE01306,45.954346,11.305144,540
SHAPE01306,45.95414,11.305332,541
SHAPE01306,45.953518,11.305432,542
SHAPE01306,45.953114,11.305697,543
SHAPE01306,45.952946,11.305813,544
SHAPE01306,45.952843,11.30584,545
SHAPE01306,45.952423,11.305902,546
SHAPE01306,45.95214,11.305971,547
SHAPE01306,45.951603,11.3065,548
SHAPE01306,45.95123,11.306764,549
SHAPE01306,45.950813,11.307131,550
SHAPE01306,45.950424,11.307328,551
SHAPE01306,45.95008,11.30741,552
SHAPE01306,45.94952,11.307311,553
SHAPE01306,45.948917,11.307629,554
SHAPE01306,45.94845,11.307642,555
SHAPE01306,45.948147,11.307862,556
SHAPE01306,45.94773,11.308309,557
SHAPE01306,45.947243,11.308678,558
SHAPE01306,45.946835,11.308892,559
SHAPE01306,45.94566,11.30915,560
SHAPE01306,45.944885,11.309236,561
SHAPE01306,45.94433,11.30927,562
SHAPE01306,45.94401,11.309613,563
SHAPE01306,45.943764,11.309682,564
SHAPE01306,45.94288,11.309648,565
SHAPE01306,45.941704,11.309854,566
SHAPE01306,45.94089,11.309859,567
SHAPE01306,45.939663,11.309971,568
SHAPE01306,45.939053,11.31004,569
SHAPE01306,45.938717,11.310197,570
SHAPE01306,45.93811,11.310394,571
SHAPE01306,45.937344,11.310686,572
SHAPE01306,45.93651,11.311253,573
SHAPE01306,45.93611,11.311564,574
SHAPE01306,45.935658,11.311783,575
SHAPE01306,45.934635,11.312779,576
SHAPE01306,45.934174,11.313038,577
SHAPE01306,45.933895,11.31333,578
SHAPE01306,45.933662,11.313663,579
SHAPE01306,45.933533,11.313823,580
SHAPE01306,45.93326,11.313925,581
SHAPE01306,45.933105,11.314042,582
SHAPE01306,45.93275,11.314359,583
SHAPE01306,45.932205,11.314601,584
SHAPE01306,45.931866,11.315042,585
SHAPE01306,45.93139,11.315465,586
SHAPE01306,45.930965,11.315842,587
SHAPE01306,45.930645,11.316023,588
SHAPE01306,45.930267,11.316175,589
SHAPE01306,45.929928,11.316227,590
SHAPE01306,45.929363,11.316304,591
SHAPE01306,45.92892,11.316317,592
SHAPE01306,45.928593,11.316247,593
SHAPE01306,45.928318,11.316248,594
SHAPE01306,45.927998,11.316406,595
SHAPE01306,45.927647,11.316634,596
SHAPE01306,45.927483,11.316677,597
SHAPE01306,45.92706,11.316698,598
SHAPE01306,45.92666,11.316789,599
SHAPE01306,45.926357,11.316866,600
SHAPE01306,45.926052,11.316995,601
SHAPE01306,45.925735,11.317218,602
SHAPE01306,45.925434,11.317475,603
SHAPE01306,45.925182,11.317728,604
SHAPE01306,45.925076,11.317883,605
SHAPE01306,45.924915,11.317945,606
SHAPE01306,45.924915,11.317945,607
SHAPE01306,45.925076,11.317883,608
SHAPE01306,45.924957,11.318021,609
SHAPE01306,45.92479,11.3182,610
SHAPE01306,45.924667,11.318398,611
SHAPE01306,45.924526,11.318671,612
SHAPE01306,45.924377,11.318883,613
SHAPE01306,45.924107,11.3193,614
SHAPE01306,45.92388,11.319482,615
SHAPE01306,45.923668,11.3197,616
SHAPE01306,45.92352,11.319881,617
SHAPE01306,45.92345,11.320056,618
SHAPE01306,45.9234,11.32027,619
SHAPE01306,45.923363,11.320558,620
SHAPE01306,45.923275,11.320757,621
SHAPE01306,45.923077,11.32101,622
SHAPE01306,45.922943,11.321206,623
SHAPE01306,45.92258,11.32182,624
SHAPE01306,45.92254,11.321892,625
SHAPE01306,45.92236,11.322175,626
SHAPE01306,45.92234,11.322204,627
SHAPE01306,45.92223,11.322382,628
SHAPE01306,45.9222,11.322431,629
SHAPE01306,45.92215,11.322536,630
SHAPE01306,45.922028,11.322782,631
SHAPE01306,45.921974,11.322892,632
SHAPE01306,45.921886,11.323108,633
SHAPE01306,45.921795,11.323374,634
SHAPE01306,45.921665,11.323648,635
SHAPE01306,45.92162,11.323749,636
SHAPE01306,45.92157,11.323906,637
SHAPE01306,45.92156,11.324041,638
SHAPE01306,45.921555,11.324128,639
SHAPE01306,45.921597,11.324286,640
SHAPE01306,45.92163,11.324235,641
SHAPE01308,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01308,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01308,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01308,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01308,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01308,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01308,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01308,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01308,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01308,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01308,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01308,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01308,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01308,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01308,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01308,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01308,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01308,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01308,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01308,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01308,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01308,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01308,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01308,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01308,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01308,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01308,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01308,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01308,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01308,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01308,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01308,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01308,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01308,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01308,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01308,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01308,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01308,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01308,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01308,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01308,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01308,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01308,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01308,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01308,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01308,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01308,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01308,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01308,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE01308,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE01308,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE01308,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE01308,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE01308,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE01308,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE01308,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE01308,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE01308,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE01308,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE01308,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE01308,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE01308,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE01308,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE01308,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE01308,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE01308,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE01308,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE01308,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE01308,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE01308,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE01308,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE01308,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE01308,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE01308,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE01308,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE01308,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE01308,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE01308,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE01308,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE01308,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE01308,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE01308,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE01308,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE01308,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE01308,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE01308,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE01308,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE01308,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE01308,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE01308,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE01308,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE01308,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE01308,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE01308,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE01308,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE01308,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE01308,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE01308,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE01308,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE01308,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE01308,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE01308,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE01308,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE01308,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE01308,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE01308,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE01308,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE01308,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE01308,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE01308,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE01308,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE01308,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE01308,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE01308,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE01308,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE01308,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE01308,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE01308,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE01308,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE01308,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE01308,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE01308,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE01308,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE01308,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE01308,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE01308,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE01308,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE01308,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE01308,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE01308,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE01308,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE01308,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE01308,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE01308,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE01308,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE01308,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE01308,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE01308,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE01308,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE01308,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE01308,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE01308,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE01308,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE01308,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE01308,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE01308,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE01308,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE01308,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE01308,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE01308,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE01308,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE01308,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE01308,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE01308,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE01308,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE01308,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE01308,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE01308,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE01308,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE01308,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE01308,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE01308,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE01308,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE01308,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE01308,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE01308,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE01308,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE01308,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE01308,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE01308,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE01308,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE01308,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE01308,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE01308,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE01308,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE01308,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE01308,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE01308,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE01308,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE01308,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE01308,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE01308,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE01308,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE01308,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE01308,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE01308,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE01308,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE01308,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE01308,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE01308,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE01308,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE01308,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE01308,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE01308,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE01308,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE01308,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE01308,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE01308,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE01308,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE01308,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE01308,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE01308,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE01308,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE01308,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE01308,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE01308,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE01308,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE01308,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE01308,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE01308,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE01308,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE01308,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE01308,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE01308,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE01308,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE01308,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE01308,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE01308,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE01308,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE01308,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE01308,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE01308,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE01308,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE01308,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE01308,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE01308,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE01308,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE01308,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE01308,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE01308,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE01308,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE01308,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE01308,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE01308,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE01308,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE01308,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE01308,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE01308,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE01308,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE01308,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE01308,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE01308,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE01308,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE01308,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE01308,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE01308,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE01308,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE01308,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE01308,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE01308,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE01308,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE01308,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE01308,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE01308,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE01308,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE01308,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE01308,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE01308,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE01308,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE01308,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE01308,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE01308,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE01308,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE01308,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE01308,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE01308,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE01308,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE01308,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE01308,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE01308,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE01308,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE01308,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE01308,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE01308,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE01308,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE01308,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE01308,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE01308,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE01308,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE01308,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE01308,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE01308,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE01308,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE01308,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE01308,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE01308,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE01308,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE01308,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE01308,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE01308,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE01308,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE01308,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE01308,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE01308,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE01308,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE01308,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE01308,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE01308,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE01308,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE01308,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE01308,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE01308,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE01308,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE01308,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE01308,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE01308,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE01308,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE01308,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE01308,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE01308,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE01308,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE01308,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE01308,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE01308,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE01308,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE01308,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE01308,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE01308,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE01308,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE01308,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE01308,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE01308,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE01308,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE01308,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE01308,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE01308,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE01308,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE01308,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE01308,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE01308,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE01308,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE01308,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE01308,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE01308,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE01308,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE01308,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE01308,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE01308,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE01308,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE01308,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE01308,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE01308,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE01308,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE01308,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE01308,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE01308,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE01308,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE01308,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE01308,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE01308,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE01308,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE01308,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE01308,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE01308,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE01308,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE01308,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE01308,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE01308,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE01308,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE01308,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE01308,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE01308,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE01308,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE01308,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE01308,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE01308,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE01308,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE01308,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE01308,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE01308,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE01308,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE01308,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE01308,46.266693,11.407365,374
SHAPE01308,46.26668,11.407362,375
SHAPE01308,46.26666,11.40734,376
SHAPE01308,46.26662,11.407269,377
SHAPE01308,46.266388,11.40656,378
SHAPE01308,46.266388,11.40656,379
SHAPE01308,46.265774,11.404671,380
SHAPE01308,46.264996,11.403192,381
SHAPE01308,46.26461,11.402497,382
SHAPE01308,46.264503,11.402248,383
SHAPE01308,46.264442,11.401789,384
SHAPE01308,46.26435,11.401212,385
SHAPE01308,46.26423,11.400866,386
SHAPE01308,46.263817,11.400223,387
SHAPE01308,46.263653,11.39986,388
SHAPE01308,46.263477,11.399422,389
SHAPE01308,46.263275,11.398402,390
SHAPE01308,46.263153,11.39778,391
SHAPE01308,46.263153,11.39778,392
SHAPE01308,46.263,11.397021,393
SHAPE01308,46.262856,11.396363,394
SHAPE01308,46.262806,11.396053,395
SHAPE01308,46.262733,11.395568,396
SHAPE01308,46.262783,11.394747,397
SHAPE01308,46.262695,11.39415,398
SHAPE01308,46.262566,11.393841,399
SHAPE01308,46.262394,11.393595,400
SHAPE01308,46.261917,11.392751,401
SHAPE01308,46.261456,11.391903,402
SHAPE01308,46.261223,11.391434,403
SHAPE01308,46.260826,11.390074,404
SHAPE01308,46.260715,11.38953,405
SHAPE01308,46.260654,11.389005,406
SHAPE01308,46.26076,11.388301,407
SHAPE01308,46.260735,11.387848,408
SHAPE01308,46.26064,11.387556,409
SHAPE01308,46.26047,11.387213,410
SHAPE01308,46.260365,11.386827,411
SHAPE01308,46.260353,11.386432,412
SHAPE01308,46.260406,11.386152,413
SHAPE01308,46.260456,11.385713,414
SHAPE01308,46.2605,11.385355,415
SHAPE01308,46.260468,11.384932,416
SHAPE01308,46.26045,11.384829,417
SHAPE01308,46.26045,11.384829,418
SHAPE01308,46.26037,11.384366,419
SHAPE01308,46.260326,11.384088,420
SHAPE01308,46.260296,11.383896,421
SHAPE01308,46.260353,11.383005,422
SHAPE01308,46.260365,11.382735,423
SHAPE01308,46.26034,11.382417,424
SHAPE01308,46.25993,11.380404,425
SHAPE01308,46.259888,11.380169,426
SHAPE01308,46.25988,11.379887,427
SHAPE01308,46.26006,11.379162,428
SHAPE01308,46.260406,11.378143,429
SHAPE01308,46.260593,11.37752,430
SHAPE01308,46.26068,11.376876,431
SHAPE01308,46.26085,11.375307,432
SHAPE01308,46.260887,11.374885,433
SHAPE01308,46.260845,11.374499,434
SHAPE01308,46.260693,11.374233,435
SHAPE01308,46.26048,11.374062,436
SHAPE01308,46.260075,11.373847,437
SHAPE01308,46.259846,11.373658,438
SHAPE01308,46.259754,11.373457,439
SHAPE01308,46.259727,11.373249,440
SHAPE01308,46.259743,11.372996,441
SHAPE01308,46.259834,11.372753,442
SHAPE01308,46.259903,11.372567,443
SHAPE01308,46.260117,11.371991,444
SHAPE01308,46.26063,11.370895,445
SHAPE01308,46.26086,11.370105,446
SHAPE01308,46.260857,11.369324,447
SHAPE01308,46.260868,11.368495,448
SHAPE01308,46.260952,11.368044,449
SHAPE01308,46.261414,11.365728,450
SHAPE01308,46.261654,11.364638,451
SHAPE01308,46.261864,11.363865,452
SHAPE01308,46.26202,11.363119,453
SHAPE01308,46.262287,11.362379,454
SHAPE01308,46.262463,11.361837,455
SHAPE01308,46.26248,11.361164,456
SHAPE01308,46.262447,11.359424,457
SHAPE01308,46.26248,11.359009,458
SHAPE01308,46.26265,11.358464,459
SHAPE01308,46.262737,11.35691,460
SHAPE01308,46.26266,11.356309,461
SHAPE01308,46.262554,11.355873,462
SHAPE01308,46.262394,11.355415,463
SHAPE01308,46.262394,11.355415,464
SHAPE01308,46.26239,11.355402,465
SHAPE01308,46.26221,11.355002,466
SHAPE01308,46.26218,11.354957,467
SHAPE01308,46.262104,11.354853,468
SHAPE01308,46.26201,11.354765,469
SHAPE01308,46.26187,11.354692,470
SHAPE01308,46.261692,11.3547,471
SHAPE01308,46.26152,11.354731,472
SHAPE01308,46.260967,11.354827,473
SHAPE01308,46.260796,11.354911,474
SHAPE01308,46.26064,11.355102,475
SHAPE01308,46.260517,11.355274,476
SHAPE01308,46.26039,11.355454,477
SHAPE01308,46.26023,11.355539,478
SHAPE01308,46.25969,11.355627,479
SHAPE01308,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE01308,46.258423,11.355746,481
SHAPE01308,46.258286,11.355641,482
SHAPE01308,46.258194,11.355489,483
SHAPE01308,46.25813,11.355327,484
SHAPE01308,46.25804,11.354935,485
SHAPE01308,46.257896,11.354182,486
SHAPE01308,46.257736,11.353463,487
SHAPE01308,46.257717,11.353072,488
SHAPE01308,46.25775,11.352677,489
SHAPE01308,46.257748,11.352378,490
SHAPE01308,46.25771,11.35214,491
SHAPE01308,46.25762,11.351972,492
SHAPE01308,46.25751,11.351849,493
SHAPE01308,46.257107,11.351557,494
SHAPE01308,46.25665,11.350939,495
SHAPE01308,46.256264,11.350465,496
SHAPE01308,46.25578,11.35004,497
SHAPE01308,46.25526,11.349617,498
SHAPE01308,46.255108,11.349548,499
SHAPE01308,46.25494,11.349497,500
SHAPE01308,46.254463,11.349524,501
SHAPE01308,46.254333,11.349523,502
SHAPE01308,46.254208,11.349482,503
SHAPE01308,46.253998,11.349327,504
SHAPE01308,46.253582,11.349033,505
SHAPE01308,46.253304,11.348865,506
SHAPE01308,46.252834,11.348824,507
SHAPE01308,46.252514,11.348804,508
SHAPE01308,46.251743,11.348832,509
SHAPE01308,46.2516,11.348796,510
SHAPE01308,46.25145,11.348739,511
SHAPE01308,46.251312,11.348643,512
SHAPE01308,46.25119,11.348519,513
SHAPE01308,46.251072,11.348374,514
SHAPE01308,46.250977,11.348223,515
SHAPE01308,46.250885,11.348026,516
SHAPE01308,46.250813,11.347809,517
SHAPE01308,46.25076,11.347539,518
SHAPE01308,46.250736,11.347214,519
SHAPE01308,46.250755,11.346473,520
SHAPE01308,46.25078,11.346075,521
SHAPE01308,46.25078,11.345821,522
SHAPE01308,46.250748,11.345412,523
SHAPE01308,46.250603,11.344981,524
SHAPE01308,46.25041,11.344517,525
SHAPE01308,46.25041,11.344517,526
SHAPE01308,46.250355,11.344395,527
SHAPE01308,46.250336,11.344368,528
SHAPE01308,46.250183,11.344113,529
SHAPE01308,46.250015,11.343864,530
SHAPE01308,46.249844,11.34366,531
SHAPE01308,46.249443,11.343391,532
SHAPE01308,46.248623,11.343074,533
SHAPE01308,46.248547,11.343049,534
SHAPE01308,46.248413,11.342999,535
SHAPE01308,46.24829,11.34294,536
SHAPE01308,46.248062,11.342941,537
SHAPE01308,46.24757,11.342999,538
SHAPE01308,46.246468,11.343122,539
SHAPE01308,46.24569,11.343043,540
SHAPE01308,46.245472,11.34309,541
SHAPE01308,46.245106,11.343306,542
SHAPE01308,46.24446,11.343745,543
SHAPE01308,46.243896,11.344062,544
SHAPE01308,46.243706,11.344203,545
SHAPE01308,46.24351,11.344296,546
SHAPE01308,46.24335,11.344305,547
SHAPE01308,46.243183,11.344205,548
SHAPE01308,46.243122,11.344131,549
SHAPE01308,46.243042,11.344012,550
SHAPE01308,46.242954,11.343819,551
SHAPE01308,46.24282,11.343445,552
SHAPE01308,46.242683,11.343116,553
SHAPE01308,46.242645,11.343019,554
SHAPE01308,46.24262,11.342908,555
SHAPE01308,46.242596,11.342668,556
SHAPE01308,46.242603,11.342503,557
SHAPE01308,46.24268,11.342253,558
SHAPE01308,46.242786,11.342086,559
SHAPE01308,46.243248,11.341508,560
SHAPE01308,46.24338,11.341343,561
SHAPE01308,46.24382,11.340906,562
SHAPE01308,46.244183,11.340804,563
SHAPE01308,46.244396,11.340721,564
SHAPE01308,46.24456,11.340611,565
SHAPE01308,46.24473,11.340376,566
SHAPE01308,46.244865,11.340134,567
SHAPE01308,46.245167,11.339642,568
SHAPE01308,46.245354,11.339411,569
SHAPE01308,46.245518,11.339274,570
SHAPE01308,46.24655,11.3384,571
SHAPE01308,46.24669,11.338312,572
SHAPE01308,46.246864,11.338277,573
SHAPE01308,46.24703,11.338313,574
SHAPE01308,46.247215,11.338412,575
SHAPE01308,46.24737,11.338411,576
SHAPE01308,46.24749,11.338344,577
SHAPE01308,46.247616,11.338196,578
SHAPE01308,46.24776,11.338031,579
SHAPE01308,46.24789,11.337967,580
SHAPE01308,46.24843,11.337777,581
SHAPE01308,46.248554,11.337732,582
SHAPE01308,46.248634,11.337583,583
SHAPE01308,46.248653,11.337437,584
SHAPE01308,46.24864,11.337276,585
SHAPE01308,46.24856,11.337074,586
SHAPE01308,46.248455,11.336908,587
SHAPE01308,46.24771,11.33598,588
SHAPE01308,46.247547,11.33579,589
SHAPE01308,46.247437,11.335582,590
SHAPE01308,46.247417,11.335371,591
SHAPE01308,46.247486,11.334991,592
SHAPE01308,46.247585,11.334641,593
SHAPE01308,46.24783,11.333782,594
SHAPE01308,46.247852,11.333634,595
SHAPE01308,46.247868,11.333487,596
SHAPE01308,46.24783,11.333231,597
SHAPE01308,46.247746,11.333015,598
SHAPE01308,46.247635,11.332866,599
SHAPE01308,46.247555,11.332802,600
SHAPE01308,46.24747,11.33275,601
SHAPE01308,46.24703,11.332652,602
SHAPE01308,46.246964,11.332632,603
SHAPE01308,46.246742,11.332577,604
SHAPE01308,46.246742,11.332577,605
SHAPE01308,46.246628,11.332549,606
SHAPE01308,46.246304,11.332429,607
SHAPE01308,46.245827,11.332083,608
SHAPE01308,46.245255,11.331743,609
SHAPE01308,46.24509,11.331614,610
SHAPE01308,46.24471,11.331244,611
SHAPE01308,46.244526,11.331123,612
SHAPE01308,46.244423,11.331087,613
SHAPE01308,46.244236,11.331105,614
SHAPE01308,46.24392,11.331189,615
SHAPE01308,46.243828,11.331199,616
SHAPE01308,46.24371,11.331162,617
SHAPE01308,46.24362,11.331088,618
SHAPE01308,46.243526,11.330905,619
SHAPE01308,46.2434,11.330592,620
SHAPE01308,46.243183,11.329893,621
SHAPE01308,46.243076,11.329622,622
SHAPE01308,46.24297,11.329404,623
SHAPE01308,46.242886,11.329121,624
SHAPE01308,46.24287,11.328855,625
SHAPE01308,46.242867,11.328433,626
SHAPE01308,46.242817,11.328197,627
SHAPE01308,46.24269,11.32802,628
SHAPE01308,46.24255,11.327859,629
SHAPE01308,46.24225,11.327498,630
SHAPE01308,46.241978,11.326864,631
SHAPE01308,46.241848,11.326632,632
SHAPE01308,46.24138,11.326277,633
SHAPE01308,46.241302,11.326153,634
SHAPE01308,46.241207,11.325948,635
SHAPE01308,46.24109,11.325404,636
SHAPE01308,46.240986,11.325187,637
SHAPE01308,46.240864,11.325048,638
SHAPE01308,46.240696,11.324924,639
SHAPE01308,46.240486,11.324842,640
SHAPE01308,46.2401,11.324693,641
SHAPE01308,46.23999,11.324677,642
SHAPE01308,46.23992,11.324668,643
SHAPE01308,46.23992,11.324668,644
SHAPE01308,46.23978,11.32465,645
SHAPE01308,46.23946,11.324734,646
SHAPE01308,46.239418,11.324744,647
SHAPE01308,46.239063,11.324838,648
SHAPE01308,46.23884,11.324911,649
SHAPE01308,46.238632,11.324903,650
SHAPE01308,46.237164,11.324353,651
SHAPE01308,46.237103,11.32432,652
SHAPE01308,46.236942,11.324209,653
SHAPE01308,46.23657,11.323867,654
SHAPE01308,46.23648,11.323803,655
SHAPE01308,46.236362,11.323758,656
SHAPE01308,46.236137,11.32373,657
SHAPE01308,46.235912,11.323727,658
SHAPE01308,46.235558,11.323726,659
SHAPE01308,46.23525,11.323733,660
SHAPE01308,46.235035,11.323815,661
SHAPE01308,46.234818,11.323997,662
SHAPE01308,46.234608,11.324214,663
SHAPE01308,46.23424,11.324614,664
SHAPE01308,46.234062,11.324905,665
SHAPE01308,46.233948,11.325151,666
SHAPE01308,46.233833,11.325345,667
SHAPE01308,46.23357,11.325544,668
SHAPE01308,46.2333,11.32573,669
SHAPE01308,46.233124,11.32585,670
SHAPE01308,46.232998,11.32586,671
SHAPE01308,46.232933,11.325825,672
SHAPE01308,46.232857,11.325757,673
SHAPE01308,46.23282,11.32569,674
SHAPE01308,46.23278,11.325582,675
SHAPE01308,46.232788,11.325408,676
SHAPE01308,46.232906,11.324915,677
SHAPE01308,46.232967,11.324288,678
SHAPE01308,46.232834,11.323405,679
SHAPE01308,46.232677,11.32238,680
SHAPE01308,46.232555,11.321898,681
SHAPE01308,46.232285,11.321156,682
SHAPE01308,46.23213,11.32072,683
SHAPE01308,46.2319,11.320421,684
SHAPE01308,46.231693,11.320158,685
SHAPE01308,46.231586,11.320005,686
SHAPE01308,46.231495,11.319827,687
SHAPE01308,46.23143,11.319624,688
SHAPE01308,46.231388,11.319495,689
SHAPE01308,46.231335,11.31935,690
SHAPE01308,46.23126,11.319193,691
SHAPE01308,46.231148,11.319073,692
SHAPE01308,46.231052,11.319024,693
SHAPE01308,46.231052,11.319024,694
SHAPE01308,46.23101,11.319002,695
SHAPE01308,46.230858,11.319017,696
SHAPE01308,46.230232,11.319422,697
SHAPE01308,46.229973,11.319541,698
SHAPE01308,46.228962,11.319888,699
SHAPE01308,46.228786,11.319937,700
SHAPE01308,46.228638,11.319907,701
SHAPE01308,46.22852,11.319851,702
SHAPE01308,46.228348,11.319675,703
SHAPE01308,46.22827,11.319515,704
SHAPE01308,46.22823,11.319331,705
SHAPE01308,46.228252,11.318881,706
SHAPE01308,46.228436,11.31802,707
SHAPE01308,46.228817,11.316195,708
SHAPE01308,46.228905,11.31578,709
SHAPE01308,46.228973,11.315158,710
SHAPE01308,46.228897,11.31474,711
SHAPE01308,46.228695,11.314192,712
SHAPE01308,46.228428,11.313485,713
SHAPE01308,46.22833,11.313282,714
SHAPE01308,46.22821,11.313128,715
SHAPE01308,46.22807,11.313045,716
SHAPE01308,46.227924,11.313008,717
SHAPE01308,46.227066,11.312899,718
SHAPE01308,46.226665,11.312886,719
SHAPE01308,46.22625,11.312993,720
SHAPE01308,46.226006,11.313007,721
SHAPE01308,46.225544,11.31289,722
SHAPE01308,46.225285,11.312774,723
SHAPE01308,46.225136,11.312708,724
SHAPE01308,46.2247,11.312487,725
SHAPE01308,46.22455,11.312446,726
SHAPE01308,46.224083,11.312442,727
SHAPE01308,46.22406,11.31241,728
SHAPE01308,46.223892,11.312412,729
SHAPE01308,46.223892,11.312412,730
SHAPE01308,46.22341,11.312418,731
SHAPE01308,46.223293,11.312458,732
SHAPE01308,46.223186,11.312523,733
SHAPE01308,46.223083,11.312636,734
SHAPE01308,46.22256,11.313665,735
SHAPE01308,46.222553,11.31368,736
SHAPE01308,46.22246,11.313884,737
SHAPE01308,46.222366,11.314003,738
SHAPE01308,46.222317,11.314065,739
SHAPE01308,46.222256,11.314112,740
SHAPE01308,46.22209,11.314241,741
SHAPE01308,46.221992,11.314312,742
SHAPE01308,46.221413,11.31477,743
SHAPE01308,46.221413,11.31477,744
SHAPE01308,46.221207,11.314934,745
SHAPE01308,46.22011,11.315772,746
SHAPE01308,46.21908,11.316797,747
SHAPE01308,46.218967,11.316908,748
SHAPE01308,46.21887,11.31695,749
SHAPE01308,46.218777,11.316963,750
SHAPE01308,46.218685,11.316937,751
SHAPE01308,46.216473,11.316542,752
SHAPE01308,46.216324,11.316532,753
SHAPE01308,46.216167,11.316572,754
SHAPE01308,46.215473,11.316931,755
SHAPE01308,46.214592,11.317208,756
SHAPE01308,46.213997,11.317546,757
SHAPE01308,46.213314,11.31789,758
SHAPE01308,46.212845,11.318161,759
SHAPE01308,46.212753,11.318187,760
SHAPE01308,46.21265,11.318132,761
SHAPE01308,46.212578,11.318022,762
SHAPE01308,46.21256,11.317882,763
SHAPE01308,46.21268,11.317327,764
SHAPE01308,46.21271,11.317079,765
SHAPE01308,46.21267,11.316879,766
SHAPE01308,46.212574,11.31669,767
SHAPE01308,46.212456,11.316521,768
SHAPE01308,46.21189,11.31574,769
SHAPE01308,46.211823,11.315561,770
SHAPE01308,46.211792,11.315379,771
SHAPE01308,46.211777,11.315191,772
SHAPE01308,46.21179,11.314956,773
SHAPE01308,46.211823,11.314773,774
SHAPE01308,46.21191,11.314531,775
SHAPE01308,46.212166,11.314011,776
SHAPE01308,46.212242,11.313911,777
SHAPE01308,46.21248,11.313688,778
SHAPE01308,46.21289,11.313396,779
SHAPE01308,46.214718,11.312101,780
SHAPE01308,46.216316,11.311235,781
SHAPE01308,46.216583,11.311067,782
SHAPE01308,46.21688,11.310815,783
SHAPE01308,46.217075,11.310555,784
SHAPE01308,46.217636,11.309755,785
SHAPE01308,46.218307,11.309023,786
SHAPE01308,46.21851,11.308814,787
SHAPE01308,46.21864,11.308615,788
SHAPE01308,46.21874,11.308388,789
SHAPE01308,46.21914,11.307429,790
SHAPE01308,46.219208,11.307256,791
SHAPE01308,46.21925,11.307064,792
SHAPE01308,46.21926,11.306912,793
SHAPE01308,46.21921,11.306568,794
SHAPE01308,46.219116,11.306324,795
SHAPE01308,46.21898,11.30614,796
SHAPE01308,46.218353,11.305628,797
SHAPE01308,46.218037,11.305384,798
SHAPE01308,46.217834,11.305209,799
SHAPE01308,46.217834,11.305209,800
SHAPE01308,46.217686,11.305078,801
SHAPE01308,46.217457,11.304859,802
SHAPE01308,46.21663,11.304094,803
SHAPE01308,46.215836,11.302917,804
SHAPE01308,46.215664,11.302745,805
SHAPE01308,46.21543,11.302615,806
SHAPE01308,46.21454,11.302359,807
SHAPE01308,46.214382,11.302222,808
SHAPE01308,46.21423,11.301987,809
SHAPE01308,46.214134,11.301627,810
SHAPE01308,46.214058,11.301148,811
SHAPE01308,46.214012,11.300898,812
SHAPE01308,46.21377,11.30064,813
SHAPE01308,46.21312,11.299833,814
SHAPE01308,46.21289,11.299569,815
SHAPE01308,46.21256,11.29932,816
SHAPE01308,46.21222,11.299166,817
SHAPE01308,46.211388,11.298917,818
SHAPE01308,46.21129,11.298816,819
SHAPE01308,46.211227,11.298676,820
SHAPE01308,46.211185,11.298273,821
SHAPE01308,46.21112,11.297501,822
SHAPE01308,46.211002,11.297209,823
SHAPE01308,46.210358,11.296215,824
SHAPE01308,46.210217,11.295971,825
SHAPE01308,46.21003,11.29565,826
SHAPE01308,46.2099,11.295287,827
SHAPE01308,46.209785,11.294618,828
SHAPE01308,46.20963,11.293412,829
SHAPE01308,46.209633,11.292766,830
SHAPE01308,46.20954,11.292254,831
SHAPE01308,46.209366,11.291849,832
SHAPE01308,46.209034,11.291289,833
SHAPE01308,46.208702,11.290708,834
SHAPE01308,46.2086,11.290329,835
SHAPE01308,46.208534,11.289786,836
SHAPE01308,46.208496,11.289415,837
SHAPE01308,46.20842,11.28904,838
SHAPE01308,46.208176,11.288281,839
SHAPE01308,46.208,11.287511,840
SHAPE01308,46.20787,11.287017,841
SHAPE01308,46.20778,11.286821,842
SHAPE01308,46.20778,11.286821,843
SHAPE01308,46.20787,11.287017,844
SHAPE01308,46.207703,11.28639,845
SHAPE01308,46.207623,11.285665,846
SHAPE01308,46.207542,11.285474,847
SHAPE01308,46.207443,11.285336,848
SHAPE01308,46.20734,11.285259,849
SHAPE01308,46.20723,11.285222,850
SHAPE01308,46.207016,11.285262,851
SHAPE01308,46.206787,11.285401,852
SHAPE01308,46.206604,11.285525,853
SHAPE01308,46.20597,11.28598,854
SHAPE01308,46.205635,11.286219,855
SHAPE01308,46.205505,11.286368,856
SHAPE01308,46.20536,11.286539,857
SHAPE01308,46.20465,11.287216,858
SHAPE01308,46.204285,11.287638,859
SHAPE01308,46.204144,11.287764,860
SHAPE01308,46.20407,11.287795,861
SHAPE01308,46.20399,11.287805,862
SHAPE01308,46.20389,11.287778,863
SHAPE01308,46.203815,11.287739,864
SHAPE01308,46.203735,11.287674,865
SHAPE01308,46.203663,11.287577,866
SHAPE01308,46.203617,11.287466,867
SHAPE01308,46.203594,11.287358,868
SHAPE01308,46.203575,11.287187,869
SHAPE01308,46.20359,11.287023,870
SHAPE01308,46.203617,11.286875,871
SHAPE01308,46.203876,11.286191,872
SHAPE01308,46.204594,11.28449,873
SHAPE01308,46.20481,11.283948,874
SHAPE01308,46.2049,11.283497,875
SHAPE01308,46.20509,11.282476,876
SHAPE01308,46.20514,11.282231,877
SHAPE01308,46.20514,11.28189,878
SHAPE01308,46.205082,11.281631,879
SHAPE01308,46.20499,11.281432,880
SHAPE01308,46.20484,11.281243,881
SHAPE01308,46.20419,11.280832,882
SHAPE01308,46.203953,11.280654,883
SHAPE01308,46.20367,11.28024,884
SHAPE01308,46.203487,11.279705,885
SHAPE01308,46.203285,11.279208,886
SHAPE01308,46.20263,11.278706,887
SHAPE01308,46.202377,11.278257,888
SHAPE01308,46.202015,11.276927,889
SHAPE01308,46.201347,11.275988,890
SHAPE01308,46.201042,11.275203,891
SHAPE01308,46.20092,11.275013,892
SHAPE01308,46.200787,11.274896,893
SHAPE01308,46.200626,11.274774,894
SHAPE01308,46.200226,11.27455,895
SHAPE01308,46.199768,11.274343,896
SHAPE01308,46.199615,11.274255,897
SHAPE01308,46.19947,11.274133,898
SHAPE01308,46.199356,11.273844,899
SHAPE01308,46.19933,11.273532,900
SHAPE01308,46.19941,11.273203,901
SHAPE01308,46.199547,11.272787,902
SHAPE01308,46.199673,11.272149,903
SHAPE01308,46.199696,11.27169,904
SHAPE01308,46.19961,11.270947,905
SHAPE01308,46.19954,11.270274,906
SHAPE01308,46.199432,11.269528,907
SHAPE01308,46.199375,11.269182,908
SHAPE01308,46.199265,11.2688,909
SHAPE01308,46.198727,11.267397,910
SHAPE01308,46.198578,11.266987,911
SHAPE01308,46.198532,11.266555,912
SHAPE01308,46.198605,11.2657,913
SHAPE01308,46.198677,11.264884,914
SHAPE01308,46.198723,11.264297,915
SHAPE01308,46.198776,11.263966,916
SHAPE01308,46.198963,11.263527,917
SHAPE01308,46.199146,11.263205,918
SHAPE01308,46.19925,11.262973,919
SHAPE01308,46.199284,11.262901,920
SHAPE01308,46.199333,11.262592,921
SHAPE01308,46.199352,11.262275,922
SHAPE01308,46.19936,11.261893,923
SHAPE01308,46.199398,11.259965,924
SHAPE01308,46.199406,11.259417,925
SHAPE01308,46.199383,11.259294,926
SHAPE01308,46.199356,11.259157,927
SHAPE01308,46.199272,11.258893,928
SHAPE01308,46.19912,11.258666,929
SHAPE01308,46.199028,11.258567,930
SHAPE01308,46.198914,11.25849,931
SHAPE01308,46.19874,11.258433,932
SHAPE01308,46.198536,11.258392,933
SHAPE01308,46.19814,11.258327,934
SHAPE01308,46.197983,11.258327,935
SHAPE01308,46.197823,11.258351,936
SHAPE01308,46.196815,11.258458,937
SHAPE01308,46.196396,11.258543,938
SHAPE01308,46.196198,11.258577,939
SHAPE01308,46.196163,11.258583,940
SHAPE01308,46.196163,11.258583,941
SHAPE01308,46.19602,11.258608,942
SHAPE01308,46.19565,11.258701,943
SHAPE01308,46.19498,11.258771,944
SHAPE01308,46.194027,11.258831,945
SHAPE01308,46.193848,11.258843,946
SHAPE01308,46.193707,11.258932,947
SHAPE01308,46.19361,11.25905,948
SHAPE01308,46.193447,11.259307,949
SHAPE01308,46.193348,11.259836,950
SHAPE01308,46.19325,11.2601,951
SHAPE01308,46.193073,11.260289,952
SHAPE01308,46.19297,11.260358,953
SHAPE01308,46.19285,11.260387,954
SHAPE01308,46.192745,11.260375,955
SHAPE01308,46.19266,11.260342,956
SHAPE01308,46.192284,11.260079,957
SHAPE01308,46.191956,11.259797,958
SHAPE01308,46.191853,11.259613,959
SHAPE01308,46.19178,11.259489,960
SHAPE01308,46.19175,11.259425,961
SHAPE01308,46.1916,11.259121,962
SHAPE01308,46.19151,11.25894,963
SHAPE01308,46.19151,11.25894,964
SHAPE01308,46.191498,11.25892,965
SHAPE01308,46.19138,11.258759,966
SHAPE01308,46.19129,11.258687,967
SHAPE01308,46.19117,11.258636,968
SHAPE01308,46.190178,11.258458,969
SHAPE01308,46.189682,11.258358,970
SHAPE01308,46.18958,11.258342,971
SHAPE01308,46.18939,11.258324,972
SHAPE01308,46.189102,11.258297,973
SHAPE01308,46.188866,11.258435,974
SHAPE01308,46.188576,11.258755,975
SHAPE01308,46.188435,11.258842,976
SHAPE01308,46.188232,11.258928,977
SHAPE01308,46.18806,11.258944,978
SHAPE01308,46.18794,11.25889,979
SHAPE01308,46.187912,11.258866,980
SHAPE01308,46.187653,11.258529,981
SHAPE01308,46.187553,11.258442,982
SHAPE01308,46.187458,11.258392,983
SHAPE01308,46.187458,11.258392,984
SHAPE01308,46.187416,11.258371,985
SHAPE01308,46.18735,11.258343,986
SHAPE01308,46.187046,11.258269,987
SHAPE01308,46.186863,11.2582,988
SHAPE01308,46.186756,11.258169,989
SHAPE01308,46.186676,11.258136,990
SHAPE01308,46.186584,11.258049,991
SHAPE01308,46.186474,11.257873,992
SHAPE01308,46.18625,11.257465,993
SHAPE01308,46.186108,11.257339,994
SHAPE01308,46.18594,11.257267,995
SHAPE01308,46.185726,11.257097,996
SHAPE01308,46.185616,11.256968,997
SHAPE01308,46.185425,11.256745,998
SHAPE01308,46.185215,11.256583,999
SHAPE01308,46.185207,11.256582,1000
SHAPE01308,46.185028,11.256561,1001
SHAPE01308,46.18468,11.256731,1002
SHAPE01308,46.184387,11.25687,1003
SHAPE01308,46.18428,11.256928,1004
SHAPE01308,46.184155,11.25703,1005
SHAPE01308,46.184063,11.257151,1006
SHAPE01308,46.183983,11.25737,1007
SHAPE01308,46.183945,11.257619,1008
SHAPE01308,46.18393,11.257792,1009
SHAPE01308,46.183903,11.257957,1010
SHAPE01308,46.183846,11.25809,1011
SHAPE01308,46.183704,11.2582,1012
SHAPE01308,46.183525,11.258309,1013
SHAPE01308,46.183388,11.258448,1014
SHAPE01308,46.183308,11.258603,1015
SHAPE01308,46.18326,11.258772,1016
SHAPE01308,46.183243,11.258894,1017
SHAPE01308,46.18322,11.25932,1018
SHAPE01308,46.18322,11.259496,1019
SHAPE01308,46.18318,11.260544,1020
SHAPE01308,46.183216,11.26094,1021
SHAPE01308,46.183224,11.261182,1022
SHAPE01308,46.18318,11.261375,1023
SHAPE01308,46.183117,11.261509,1024
SHAPE01308,46.182983,11.261686,1025
SHAPE01308,46.182823,11.261798,1026
SHAPE01308,46.182636,11.261872,1027
SHAPE01308,46.18245,11.261923,1028
SHAPE01308,46.182247,11.262055,1029
SHAPE01308,46.182137,11.262225,1030
SHAPE01308,46.181984,11.262662,1031
SHAPE01308,46.181858,11.263103,1032
SHAPE01308,46.181713,11.263364,1033
SHAPE01308,46.181625,11.263452,1034
SHAPE01308,46.181465,11.26355,1035
SHAPE01308,46.18124,11.263602,1036
SHAPE01308,46.180992,11.263536,1037
SHAPE01308,46.180954,11.263509,1038
SHAPE01308,46.180927,11.263493,1039
SHAPE01308,46.180553,11.263253,1040
SHAPE01308,46.18043,11.263103,1041
SHAPE01308,46.18039,11.26291,1042
SHAPE01308,46.180393,11.262697,1043
SHAPE01308,46.180428,11.262395,1044
SHAPE01308,46.180943,11.260583,1045
SHAPE01308,46.18097,11.260317,1046
SHAPE01308,46.180923,11.260089,1047
SHAPE01308,46.18085,11.259917,1048
SHAPE01308,46.18054,11.25946,1049
SHAPE01308,46.180187,11.258505,1050
SHAPE01308,46.18009,11.258215,1051
SHAPE01308,46.179993,11.258019,1052
SHAPE01308,46.180054,11.257982,1053
SHAPE01308,46.180054,11.257982,1054
SHAPE01308,46.179993,11.258019,1055
SHAPE01308,46.17982,11.257328,1056
SHAPE01308,46.179882,11.256657,1057
SHAPE01308,46.18002,11.256198,1058
SHAPE01308,46.180058,11.255905,1059
SHAPE01308,46.180065,11.255547,1060
SHAPE01308,46.179974,11.254971,1061
SHAPE01308,46.17976,11.254502,1062
SHAPE01308,46.179176,11.253676,1063
SHAPE01308,46.178825,11.253233,1064
SHAPE01308,46.178665,11.253033,1065
SHAPE01308,46.17811,11.252328,1066
SHAPE01308,46.177475,11.251568,1067
SHAPE01308,46.17714,11.251174,1068
SHAPE01308,46.176857,11.250872,1069
SHAPE01308,46.17671,11.250791,1070
SHAPE01308,46.176598,11.250754,1071
SHAPE01308,46.176422,11.250759,1072
SHAPE01308,46.176273,11.250826,1073
SHAPE01308,46.176155,11.250899,1074
SHAPE01308,46.175873,11.25119,1075
SHAPE01308,46.17575,11.251245,1076
SHAPE01308,46.175663,11.251248,1077
SHAPE01308,46.175552,11.251243,1078
SHAPE01308,46.17545,11.251199,1079
SHAPE01308,46.17531,11.251046,1080
SHAPE01308,46.17521,11.250871,1081
SHAPE01308,46.17511,11.25044,1082
SHAPE01308,46.17506,11.249994,1083
SHAPE01308,46.174946,11.249267,1084
SHAPE01308,46.17488,11.248854,1085
SHAPE01308,46.17483,11.248495,1086
SHAPE01308,46.174732,11.248165,1087
SHAPE01308,46.174652,11.248027,1088
SHAPE01308,46.17455,11.247944,1089
SHAPE01308,46.174404,11.247856,1090
SHAPE01308,46.174194,11.247884,1091
SHAPE01308,46.17386,11.248089,1092
SHAPE01308,46.173485,11.248322,1093
SHAPE01308,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE01308,46.173157,11.248474,1095
SHAPE01308,46.173054,11.24848,1096
SHAPE01308,46.172993,11.248479,1097
SHAPE01308,46.17292,11.248444,1098
SHAPE01308,46.1728,11.248302,1099
SHAPE01308,46.172775,11.248256,1100
SHAPE01308,46.1727,11.248111,1101
SHAPE01308,46.172554,11.247736,1102
SHAPE01308,46.172485,11.247575,1103
SHAPE01308,46.17238,11.247313,1104
SHAPE01308,46.172276,11.247089,1105
SHAPE01308,46.17218,11.246924,1106
SHAPE01308,46.17206,11.246793,1107
SHAPE01308,46.171906,11.246729,1108
SHAPE01308,46.171753,11.246719,1109
SHAPE01308,46.171597,11.246776,1110
SHAPE01308,46.17144,11.246913,1111
SHAPE01308,46.1712,11.247116,1112
SHAPE01308,46.171013,11.247168,1113
SHAPE01308,46.170837,11.24718,1114
SHAPE01308,46.17078,11.247177,1115
SHAPE01308,46.17078,11.247177,1116
SHAPE01308,46.17029,11.247004,1117
SHAPE01308,46.170048,11.246953,1118
SHAPE01308,46.169956,11.246953,1119
SHAPE01308,46.169853,11.246986,1120
SHAPE01308,46.169334,11.247244,1121
SHAPE01308,46.16924,11.247268,1122
SHAPE01308,46.168247,11.247123,1123
SHAPE01308,46.168068,11.247097,1124
SHAPE01308,46.167988,11.247081,1125
SHAPE01308,46.167866,11.247056,1126
SHAPE01308,46.167694,11.246906,1127
SHAPE01308,46.16752,11.246688,1128
SHAPE01308,46.167347,11.24629,1129
SHAPE01308,46.167065,11.245525,1130
SHAPE01308,46.167065,11.245525,1131
SHAPE01308,46.16706,11.24551,1132
SHAPE01308,46.166904,11.245121,1133
SHAPE01308,46.166695,11.244462,1134
SHAPE01308,46.166576,11.244223,1135
SHAPE01308,46.16631,11.243965,1136
SHAPE01308,46.16615,11.243852,1137
SHAPE01308,46.165844,11.243715,1138
SHAPE01308,46.16568,11.243642,1139
SHAPE01308,46.165184,11.243298,1140
SHAPE01308,46.164925,11.243095,1141
SHAPE01308,46.164833,11.243023,1142
SHAPE01308,46.164345,11.242204,1143
SHAPE01308,46.164158,11.241956,1144
SHAPE01308,46.163654,11.241508,1145
SHAPE01308,46.1631,11.241129,1146
SHAPE01308,46.162884,11.240981,1147
SHAPE01308,46.162884,11.240981,1148
SHAPE01308,46.162815,11.240935,1149
SHAPE01308,46.161972,11.240125,1150
SHAPE01308,46.161762,11.239905,1151
SHAPE01308,46.161335,11.239367,1152
SHAPE01308,46.161175,11.23922,1153
SHAPE01308,46.160973,11.23906,1154
SHAPE01308,46.160606,11.238845,1155
SHAPE01308,46.160522,11.238769,1156
SHAPE01308,46.160442,11.238639,1157
SHAPE01308,46.16039,11.238507,1158
SHAPE01308,46.16034,11.238278,1159
SHAPE01308,46.160267,11.23796,1160
SHAPE01308,46.1602,11.237641,1161
SHAPE01308,46.160175,11.237454,1162
SHAPE01308,46.16019,11.237304,1163
SHAPE01308,46.16024,11.237169,1164
SHAPE01308,46.16043,11.236857,1165
SHAPE01308,46.16053,11.236637,1166
SHAPE01308,46.16057,11.236309,1167
SHAPE01308,46.160545,11.235929,1168
SHAPE01308,46.1605,11.235595,1169
SHAPE01308,46.16042,11.234932,1170
SHAPE01308,46.160355,11.2347,1171
SHAPE01308,46.16025,11.234469,1172
SHAPE01308,46.160217,11.234412,1173
SHAPE01308,46.16019,11.234372,1174
SHAPE01308,46.160004,11.234201,1175
SHAPE01308,46.159492,11.233587,1176
SHAPE01308,46.159275,11.233309,1177
SHAPE01308,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE01308,46.159054,11.233024,1179
SHAPE01308,46.159054,11.233024,1180
SHAPE01308,46.159004,11.232963,1181
SHAPE01308,46.158684,11.232539,1182
SHAPE01308,46.15851,11.23232,1183
SHAPE01308,46.15823,11.232042,1184
SHAPE01308,46.157448,11.231468,1185
SHAPE01308,46.15715,11.231264,1186
SHAPE01308,46.156063,11.230527,1187
SHAPE01308,46.156082,11.230515,1188
SHAPE01308,46.156082,11.230515,1189
SHAPE01308,46.156063,11.230527,1190
SHAPE01308,46.155754,11.230319,1191
SHAPE01308,46.155273,11.229845,1192
SHAPE01308,46.15496,11.229537,1193
SHAPE01308,46.154457,11.228869,1194
SHAPE01308,46.154346,11.228719,1195
SHAPE01308,46.154068,11.228209,1196
SHAPE01308,46.15369,11.227236,1197
SHAPE01308,46.153576,11.227073,1198
SHAPE01308,46.153484,11.226943,1199
SHAPE01308,46.153004,11.226361,1200
SHAPE01308,46.151432,11.224617,1201
SHAPE01308,46.151226,11.224355,1202
SHAPE01308,46.151054,11.224113,1203
SHAPE01308,46.15104,11.224086,1204
SHAPE01308,46.150852,11.223723,1205
SHAPE01308,46.15084,11.2237,1206
SHAPE01308,46.15049,11.222959,1207
SHAPE01308,46.150352,11.222747,1208
SHAPE01308,46.150352,11.222747,1209
SHAPE01308,46.15033,11.222711,1210
SHAPE01308,46.150208,11.22253,1211
SHAPE01308,46.149918,11.222123,1212
SHAPE01308,46.14985,11.222029,1213
SHAPE01308,46.149708,11.221838,1214
SHAPE01308,46.149536,11.221431,1215
SHAPE01308,46.149197,11.220437,1216
SHAPE01308,46.149094,11.220144,1217
SHAPE01308,46.14896,11.21987,1218
SHAPE01308,46.148804,11.21964,1219
SHAPE01308,46.14862,11.219467,1220
SHAPE01308,46.148464,11.219357,1221
SHAPE01308,46.148224,11.219264,1222
SHAPE01308,46.148075,11.219267,1223
SHAPE01308,46.147907,11.2193,1224
SHAPE01308,46.147736,11.21938,1225
SHAPE01308,46.14733,11.219695,1226
SHAPE01308,46.14716,11.219831,1227
SHAPE01308,46.146866,11.2199,1228
SHAPE01308,46.146347,11.219925,1229
SHAPE01308,46.14616,11.21994,1230
SHAPE01308,46.14599,11.219938,1231
SHAPE01308,46.145927,11.219928,1232
SHAPE01308,46.145893,11.219921,1233
SHAPE01308,46.14573,11.219872,1234
SHAPE01308,46.145462,11.219722,1235
SHAPE01308,46.14503,11.219471,1236
SHAPE01308,46.144657,11.219254,1237
SHAPE01308,46.14458,11.219205,1238
SHAPE01308,46.14458,11.219205,1239
SHAPE01308,46.144184,11.218917,1240
SHAPE01308,46.143913,11.218781,1241
SHAPE01308,46.143906,11.218672,1242
SHAPE01308,46.143906,11.218444,1243
SHAPE01308,46.1439,11.21819,1244
SHAPE01308,46.14395,11.217831,1245
SHAPE01308,46.14396,11.21771,1246
SHAPE01308,46.143948,11.217647,1247
SHAPE01308,46.14422,11.21733,1248
SHAPE01308,46.14447,11.216925,1249
SHAPE01308,46.144676,11.216622,1250
SHAPE01308,46.144817,11.216413,1251
SHAPE01308,46.14549,11.215536,1252
SHAPE01308,46.14608,11.214703,1253
SHAPE01308,46.146645,11.213717,1254
SHAPE01308,46.146976,11.212891,1255
SHAPE01308,46.14735,11.211946,1256
SHAPE01308,46.147762,11.210639,1257
SHAPE01308,46.148117,11.209293,1258
SHAPE01308,46.148277,11.208786,1259
SHAPE01308,46.148468,11.208305,1260
SHAPE01308,46.148552,11.208099,1261
SHAPE01308,46.148735,11.207626,1262
SHAPE01308,46.14881,11.207391,1263
SHAPE01308,46.148846,11.207168,1264
SHAPE01308,46.148922,11.206773,1265
SHAPE01308,46.149002,11.206437,1266
SHAPE01308,46.149075,11.206453,1267
SHAPE01308,46.149143,11.2064,1268
SHAPE01308,46.14917,11.206299,1269
SHAPE01308,46.14916,11.206221,1270
SHAPE01308,46.149124,11.206159,1271
SHAPE01308,46.149075,11.206128,1272
SHAPE01308,46.149017,11.206135,1273
SHAPE01308,46.148975,11.205695,1274
SHAPE01308,46.14863,11.204721,1275
SHAPE01308,46.148262,11.204035,1276
SHAPE01308,46.147667,11.203391,1277
SHAPE01308,46.146015,11.201673,1278
SHAPE01308,46.14539,11.200977,1279
SHAPE01308,46.1448,11.200173,1280
SHAPE01308,46.144,11.19916,1281
SHAPE01308,46.143806,11.198973,1282
SHAPE01308,46.143806,11.198973,1283
SHAPE01308,46.143604,11.198782,1284
SHAPE01308,46.14298,11.198241,1285
SHAPE01308,46.142574,11.197838,1286
SHAPE01308,46.1425,11.197716,1287
SHAPE01308,46.142464,11.19753,1288
SHAPE01308,46.142426,11.197078,1289
SHAPE01308,46.14237,11.196862,1290
SHAPE01308,46.142273,11.196671,1291
SHAPE01308,46.142017,11.19636,1292
SHAPE01308,46.141987,11.196332,1293
SHAPE01308,46.141758,11.196107,1294
SHAPE01308,46.141697,11.195983,1295
SHAPE01308,46.141663,11.195868,1296
SHAPE01308,46.141663,11.195819,1297
SHAPE01308,46.141655,11.195673,1298
SHAPE01308,46.14167,11.195598,1299
SHAPE01308,46.141697,11.195518,1300
SHAPE01308,46.14175,11.195425,1301
SHAPE01308,46.141823,11.195404,1302
SHAPE01308,46.142296,11.195465,1303
SHAPE01308,46.142925,11.195622,1304
SHAPE01308,46.14307,11.195605,1305
SHAPE01308,46.143173,11.195434,1306
SHAPE01308,46.143257,11.195186,1307
SHAPE01308,46.143375,11.19509,1308
SHAPE01308,46.143635,11.194973,1309
SHAPE01308,46.143776,11.19487,1310
SHAPE01308,46.143982,11.19476,1311
SHAPE01308,46.1442,11.19466,1312
SHAPE01308,46.144302,11.19466,1313
SHAPE01308,46.144314,11.194332,1314
SHAPE01308,46.144344,11.194029,1315
SHAPE01308,46.144356,11.193988,1316
SHAPE01308,46.14437,11.193939,1317
SHAPE01308,46.14454,11.193716,1318
SHAPE01308,46.14454,11.193716,1319
SHAPE01308,46.144848,11.1933,1320
SHAPE01308,46.14491,11.193135,1321
SHAPE01308,46.14493,11.193044,1322
SHAPE01308,46.145195,11.192213,1323
SHAPE01308,46.14525,11.192083,1324
SHAPE01308,46.14532,11.191948,1325
SHAPE01308,46.14594,11.190923,1326
SHAPE01308,46.14623,11.190445,1327
SHAPE01308,46.14623,11.190445,1328
SHAPE01308,46.146297,11.190333,1329
SHAPE01308,46.146557,11.189903,1330
SHAPE01308,46.146652,11.189793,1331
SHAPE01308,46.146732,11.189723,1332
SHAPE01308,46.146805,11.189668,1333
SHAPE01308,46.14686,11.189631,1334
SHAPE01308,46.147038,11.189518,1335
SHAPE01308,46.147224,11.189376,1336
SHAPE01308,46.147305,11.189279,1337
SHAPE01308,46.147392,11.189138,1338
SHAPE01308,46.14743,11.189047,1339
SHAPE01308,46.147484,11.188918,1340
SHAPE01308,46.14776,11.188133,1341
SHAPE01308,46.147858,11.187953,1342
SHAPE01308,46.14845,11.187385,1343
SHAPE01308,46.14845,11.187385,1344
SHAPE01308,46.147858,11.187953,1345
SHAPE01308,46.14776,11.188133,1346
SHAPE01308,46.147484,11.188918,1347
SHAPE01308,46.14743,11.189047,1348
SHAPE01308,46.147392,11.189138,1349
SHAPE01308,46.147305,11.189279,1350
SHAPE01308,46.147224,11.189376,1351
SHAPE01308,46.147038,11.189518,1352
SHAPE01308,46.14686,11.189631,1353
SHAPE01308,46.146805,11.189668,1354
SHAPE01308,46.146732,11.189723,1355
SHAPE01308,46.146652,11.189793,1356
SHAPE01308,46.146557,11.189903,1357
SHAPE01308,46.146297,11.190333,1358
SHAPE01308,46.14594,11.190923,1359
SHAPE01308,46.14532,11.191948,1360
SHAPE01308,46.14525,11.192083,1361
SHAPE01308,46.145195,11.192213,1362
SHAPE01308,46.14493,11.193044,1363
SHAPE01308,46.14491,11.193135,1364
SHAPE01308,46.144848,11.1933,1365
SHAPE01308,46.14437,11.193939,1366
SHAPE01308,46.144356,11.193988,1367
SHAPE01308,46.144344,11.194029,1368
SHAPE01308,46.144314,11.194332,1369
SHAPE01308,46.144302,11.19466,1370
SHAPE01308,46.144356,11.194749,1371
SHAPE01308,46.14436,11.194806,1372
SHAPE01308,46.14436,11.194905,1373
SHAPE01308,46.14436,11.194986,1374
SHAPE01308,46.14435,11.195103,1375
SHAPE01308,46.144314,11.195313,1376
SHAPE01308,46.144268,11.195527,1377
SHAPE01308,46.144238,11.195706,1378
SHAPE01308,46.144184,11.195858,1379
SHAPE01308,46.144154,11.195963,1380
SHAPE01308,46.14415,11.196024,1381
SHAPE01308,46.144157,11.19611,1382
SHAPE01308,46.14419,11.196224,1383
SHAPE01308,46.14424,11.196357,1384
SHAPE01308,46.144306,11.196483,1385
SHAPE01308,46.14443,11.196632,1386
SHAPE01308,46.144466,11.196713,1387
SHAPE01308,46.14447,11.196805,1388
SHAPE01308,46.14444,11.196889,1389
SHAPE01308,46.144375,11.19698,1390
SHAPE01308,46.144238,11.197101,1391
SHAPE01308,46.144073,11.197197,1392
SHAPE01308,46.14388,11.19725,1393
SHAPE01308,46.143837,11.197285,1394
SHAPE01308,46.143814,11.197327,1395
SHAPE01308,46.143806,11.197379,1396
SHAPE01308,46.143818,11.197452,1397
SHAPE01308,46.143982,11.197701,1398
SHAPE01308,46.14426,11.198084,1399
SHAPE01308,46.14453,11.198438,1400
SHAPE01308,46.14469,11.198781,1401
SHAPE01308,46.144867,11.199315,1402
SHAPE01308,46.14495,11.199727,1403
SHAPE01308,46.14511,11.200267,1404
SHAPE01308,46.145325,11.200762,1405
SHAPE01308,46.14539,11.200977,1406
SHAPE01308,46.146015,11.201673,1407
SHAPE01308,46.147667,11.203391,1408
SHAPE01308,46.148262,11.204035,1409
SHAPE01308,46.14863,11.204721,1410
SHAPE01308,46.148975,11.205695,1411
SHAPE01308,46.149017,11.206135,1412
SHAPE01308,46.148964,11.20619,1413
SHAPE01308,46.14894,11.206279,1414
SHAPE01308,46.148956,11.206371,1415
SHAPE01308,46.149002,11.206437,1416
SHAPE01308,46.148922,11.206773,1417
SHAPE01308,46.148846,11.207168,1418
SHAPE01308,46.14881,11.207391,1419
SHAPE01308,46.148735,11.207626,1420
SHAPE01308,46.148552,11.208099,1421
SHAPE01308,46.148468,11.208305,1422
SHAPE01308,46.148277,11.208786,1423
SHAPE01308,46.148117,11.209293,1424
SHAPE01308,46.147762,11.210639,1425
SHAPE01308,46.14735,11.211946,1426
SHAPE01308,46.146976,11.212891,1427
SHAPE01308,46.146645,11.213717,1428
SHAPE01308,46.14608,11.214703,1429
SHAPE01308,46.14549,11.215536,1430
SHAPE01308,46.144817,11.216413,1431
SHAPE01308,46.144676,11.216622,1432
SHAPE01308,46.14447,11.216925,1433
SHAPE01308,46.14422,11.21733,1434
SHAPE01308,46.143948,11.217647,1435
SHAPE01308,46.14396,11.21771,1436
SHAPE01308,46.14395,11.217831,1437
SHAPE01308,46.1439,11.21819,1438
SHAPE01308,46.143906,11.218444,1439
SHAPE01308,46.143906,11.218672,1440
SHAPE01308,46.143913,11.218781,1441
SHAPE01308,46.14373,11.218707,1442
SHAPE01308,46.14373,11.218707,1443
SHAPE01308,46.143574,11.218645,1444
SHAPE01308,46.14344,11.218588,1445
SHAPE01308,46.143284,11.218522,1446
SHAPE01308,46.14303,11.218389,1447
SHAPE01308,46.14288,11.218354,1448
SHAPE01308,46.141838,11.218283,1449
SHAPE01308,46.141685,11.218291,1450
SHAPE01308,46.14153,11.218318,1451
SHAPE01308,46.14075,11.218665,1452
SHAPE01308,46.14056,11.21876,1453
SHAPE01308,46.138992,11.219552,1454
SHAPE01308,46.13857,11.21973,1455
SHAPE01308,46.138184,11.219995,1456
SHAPE01308,46.13797,11.220235,1457
SHAPE01308,46.13701,11.221275,1458
SHAPE01308,46.135677,11.222642,1459
SHAPE01308,46.135323,11.223008,1460
SHAPE01308,46.134712,11.223674,1461
SHAPE01308,46.1341,11.224442,1462
SHAPE01308,46.13397,11.224618,1463
SHAPE01308,46.133835,11.22471,1464
SHAPE01308,46.13368,11.224733,1465
SHAPE01308,46.133297,11.22463,1466
SHAPE01308,46.133003,11.224495,1467
SHAPE01308,46.132854,11.224427,1468
SHAPE01308,46.131775,11.224047,1469
SHAPE01308,46.131474,11.223891,1470
SHAPE01308,46.130566,11.223143,1471
SHAPE01308,46.13037,11.22295,1472
SHAPE01308,46.13023,11.222746,1473
SHAPE01308,46.130142,11.222568,1474
SHAPE01308,46.130013,11.222279,1475
SHAPE01308,46.129913,11.221914,1476
SHAPE01308,46.12946,11.22021,1477
SHAPE01308,46.129337,11.219828,1478
SHAPE01308,46.129147,11.219517,1479
SHAPE01308,46.128906,11.219295,1480
SHAPE01308,46.12864,11.219129,1481
SHAPE01308,46.12788,11.218728,1482
SHAPE01308,46.127785,11.218657,1483
SHAPE01308,46.127205,11.218224,1484
SHAPE01308,46.126545,11.217699,1485
SHAPE01308,46.12641,11.217517,1486
SHAPE01308,46.126312,11.217293,1487
SHAPE01308,46.126217,11.216974,1488
SHAPE01308,46.12608,11.216457,1489
SHAPE01308,46.125973,11.216157,1490
SHAPE01308,46.125862,11.215921,1491
SHAPE01308,46.12575,11.215811,1492
SHAPE01308,46.12557,11.215696,1493
SHAPE01308,46.12543,11.215672,1494
SHAPE01308,46.12528,11.215699,1495
SHAPE01308,46.12511,11.21577,1496
SHAPE01308,46.12492,11.215949,1497
SHAPE01308,46.124638,11.216269,1498
SHAPE01308,46.124504,11.216431,1499
SHAPE01308,46.124336,11.216557,1500
SHAPE01308,46.123425,11.216824,1501
SHAPE01308,46.122616,11.217017,1502
SHAPE01308,46.122112,11.21712,1503
SHAPE01308,46.12194,11.217122,1504
SHAPE01308,46.121616,11.217013,1505
SHAPE01308,46.12119,11.2168,1506
SHAPE01308,46.12105,11.216731,1507
SHAPE01308,46.120472,11.216452,1508
SHAPE01308,46.12044,11.216444,1509
SHAPE01308,46.12044,11.216444,1510
SHAPE01308,46.120235,11.216392,1511
SHAPE01308,46.120182,11.216378,1512
SHAPE01308,46.120117,11.216362,1513
SHAPE01308,46.11993,11.216383,1514
SHAPE01308,46.119774,11.216438,1515
SHAPE01308,46.11975,11.216374,1516
SHAPE01308,46.119717,11.216325,1517
SHAPE01308,46.11967,11.216293,1518
SHAPE01308,46.119625,11.216285,1519
SHAPE01308,46.119576,11.216299,1520
SHAPE01308,46.119537,11.216331,1521
SHAPE01308,46.119507,11.216376,1522
SHAPE01308,46.119488,11.216434,1523
SHAPE01308,46.11948,11.216496,1524
SHAPE01308,46.119328,11.216485,1525
SHAPE01308,46.118935,11.216569,1526
SHAPE01308,46.118534,11.216581,1527
SHAPE01308,46.11832,11.216567,1528
SHAPE01308,46.118084,11.21649,1529
SHAPE01308,46.1171,11.216079,1530
SHAPE01308,46.116646,11.215901,1531
SHAPE01308,46.11643,11.215802,1532
SHAPE01308,46.11624,11.215686,1533
SHAPE01308,46.11584,11.215405,1534
SHAPE01308,46.115627,11.215257,1535
SHAPE01308,46.115414,11.215091,1536
SHAPE01308,46.115345,11.215052,1537
SHAPE01308,46.11515,11.214941,1538
SHAPE01308,46.11433,11.214709,1539
SHAPE01308,46.114147,11.214588,1540
SHAPE01308,46.113987,11.214396,1541
SHAPE01308,46.113873,11.214173,1542
SHAPE01308,46.11308,11.212211,1543
SHAPE01308,46.11283,11.21172,1544
SHAPE01308,46.112526,11.211297,1545
SHAPE01308,46.11214,11.210805,1546
SHAPE01308,46.11198,11.210605,1547
SHAPE01308,46.11182,11.210397,1548
SHAPE01308,46.11182,11.210397,1549
SHAPE01308,46.111607,11.210122,1550
SHAPE01308,46.11127,11.20972,1551
SHAPE01308,46.110878,11.209393,1552
SHAPE01308,46.109833,11.208646,1553
SHAPE01308,46.10967,11.208529,1554
SHAPE01308,46.109154,11.208145,1555
SHAPE01308,46.10895,11.207996,1556
SHAPE01308,46.108673,11.207788,1557
SHAPE01308,46.10847,11.207696,1558
SHAPE01308,46.10823,11.207661,1559
SHAPE01308,46.107914,11.20768,1560
SHAPE01308,46.10761,11.207768,1561
SHAPE01308,46.10739,11.207921,1562
SHAPE01308,46.107224,11.208084,1563
SHAPE01308,46.10688,11.208474,1564
SHAPE01308,46.10668,11.208626,1565
SHAPE01308,46.10646,11.20867,1566
SHAPE01308,46.106297,11.208632,1567
SHAPE01308,46.10615,11.208537,1568
SHAPE01308,46.10588,11.208199,1569
SHAPE01308,46.105534,11.207804,1570
SHAPE01308,46.105396,11.207697,1571
SHAPE01308,46.105244,11.207609,1572
SHAPE01308,46.10502,11.207479,1573
SHAPE01308,46.10478,11.207406,1574
SHAPE01308,46.10357,11.207114,1575
SHAPE01308,46.102486,11.20702,1576
SHAPE01308,46.101147,11.2066,1577
SHAPE01308,46.100853,11.206476,1578
SHAPE01308,46.100586,11.206413,1579
SHAPE01308,46.100056,11.206448,1580
SHAPE01308,46.099815,11.206459,1581
SHAPE01308,46.09951,11.206455,1582
SHAPE01308,46.099354,11.206484,1583
SHAPE01308,46.099197,11.206541,1584
SHAPE01308,46.09878,11.206793,1585
SHAPE01308,46.09863,11.206835,1586
SHAPE01308,46.098534,11.206821,1587
SHAPE01308,46.098442,11.206787,1588
SHAPE01308,46.098324,11.206691,1589
SHAPE01308,46.0982,11.206511,1590
SHAPE01308,46.09804,11.206201,1591
SHAPE01308,46.097973,11.20608,1592
SHAPE01308,46.09785,11.205932,1593
SHAPE01308,46.097683,11.205789,1594
SHAPE01308,46.09747,11.20572,1595
SHAPE01308,46.097324,11.205726,1596
SHAPE01308,46.097187,11.205772,1597
SHAPE01308,46.097076,11.205825,1598
SHAPE01308,46.096966,11.205924,1599
SHAPE01308,46.096897,11.205899,1600
SHAPE01308,46.096752,11.205931,1601
SHAPE01308,46.096615,11.206074,1602
SHAPE01308,46.096287,11.206389,1603
SHAPE01308,46.095985,11.206526,1604
SHAPE01308,46.094925,11.2067,1605
SHAPE01308,46.094604,11.206605,1606
SHAPE01308,46.094288,11.206431,1607
SHAPE01308,46.09396,11.206297,1608
SHAPE01308,46.093765,11.206095,1609
SHAPE01308,46.093616,11.205816,1610
SHAPE01308,46.093494,11.20546,1611
SHAPE01308,46.093563,11.204224,1612
SHAPE01308,46.093567,11.203883,1613
SHAPE01308,46.093475,11.203629,1614
SHAPE01308,46.09295,11.203017,1615
SHAPE01308,46.092804,11.202823,1616
SHAPE01308,46.092693,11.202571,1617
SHAPE01308,46.09261,11.202272,1618
SHAPE01308,46.092583,11.201944,1619
SHAPE01308,46.092667,11.200936,1620
SHAPE01308,46.092655,11.200724,1621
SHAPE01308,46.09264,11.200525,1622
SHAPE01308,46.092365,11.199257,1623
SHAPE01308,46.092373,11.198535,1624
SHAPE01308,46.092342,11.198356,1625
SHAPE01308,46.09225,11.198222,1626
SHAPE01308,46.09216,11.198195,1627
SHAPE01308,46.092094,11.198205,1628
SHAPE01308,46.092014,11.198217,1629
SHAPE01308,46.091965,11.198244,1630
SHAPE01308,46.09181,11.198327,1631
SHAPE01308,46.091717,11.198368,1632
SHAPE01308,46.091522,11.198405,1633
SHAPE01308,46.091427,11.198424,1634
SHAPE01308,46.091427,11.198424,1635
SHAPE01308,46.09119,11.198472,1636
SHAPE01308,46.091026,11.198515,1637
SHAPE01308,46.090767,11.198732,1638
SHAPE01308,46.090336,11.199142,1639
SHAPE01308,46.0902,11.199232,1640
SHAPE01308,46.09006,11.199281,1641
SHAPE01308,46.089134,11.199291,1642
SHAPE01308,46.08822,11.199286,1643
SHAPE01308,46.087917,11.199203,1644
SHAPE01308,46.087692,11.199038,1645
SHAPE01308,46.087486,11.198839,1646
SHAPE01308,46.08665,11.198038,1647
SHAPE01308,46.086514,11.197907,1648
SHAPE01308,46.086227,11.197512,1649
SHAPE01308,46.08612,11.197278,1650
SHAPE01308,46.08606,11.197021,1651
SHAPE01308,46.086037,11.19683,1652
SHAPE01308,46.086025,11.196637,1653
SHAPE01308,46.086067,11.196334,1654
SHAPE01308,46.086132,11.196115,1655
SHAPE01308,46.08662,11.194867,1656
SHAPE01308,46.086674,11.194454,1657
SHAPE01308,46.08668,11.194101,1658
SHAPE01308,46.086662,11.193645,1659
SHAPE01308,46.086678,11.193342,1660
SHAPE01308,46.086773,11.192789,1661
SHAPE01308,46.086998,11.192241,1662
SHAPE01308,46.08726,11.191739,1663
SHAPE01308,46.087353,11.191563,1664
SHAPE01308,46.087852,11.190627,1665
SHAPE01308,46.087852,11.190627,1666
SHAPE01308,46.087982,11.190381,1667
SHAPE01308,46.08811,11.190131,1668
SHAPE01308,46.08814,11.190085,1669
SHAPE01308,46.088177,11.190012,1670
SHAPE01308,46.088497,11.189384,1671
SHAPE01308,46.088547,11.189224,1672
SHAPE01308,46.088585,11.189026,1673
SHAPE01308,46.088726,11.187342,1674
SHAPE01308,46.08885,11.186371,1675
SHAPE01308,46.088837,11.186291,1676
SHAPE01308,46.08881,11.186255,1677
SHAPE01308,46.08895,11.186131,1678
SHAPE01308,46.089104,11.185966,1679
SHAPE01308,46.089153,11.185891,1680
SHAPE01308,46.089252,11.1857,1681
SHAPE01308,46.0893,11.185618,1682
SHAPE01308,46.089317,11.185574,1683
SHAPE01308,46.08937,11.185591,1684
SHAPE01308,46.089424,11.185565,1685
SHAPE01308,46.08946,11.185503,1686
SHAPE01308,46.089466,11.185424,1687
SHAPE01308,46.08955,11.185398,1688
SHAPE01308,46.089672,11.185349,1689
SHAPE01308,46.090046,11.185162,1690
SHAPE01308,46.090446,11.184986,1691
SHAPE01308,46.090477,11.184972,1692
SHAPE01308,46.09075,11.184851,1693
SHAPE01308,46.09078,11.184838,1694
SHAPE01308,46.090977,11.184724,1695
SHAPE01308,46.09128,11.184484,1696
SHAPE01308,46.091675,11.184184,1697
SHAPE01308,46.09177,11.184091,1698
SHAPE01308,46.091846,11.183991,1699
SHAPE01308,46.091908,11.183865,1700
SHAPE01308,46.09192,11.183727,1701
SHAPE01308,46.091908,11.183626,1702
SHAPE01308,46.0919,11.183593,1703
SHAPE01308,46.09183,11.183414,1704
SHAPE01308,46.091805,11.183368,1705
SHAPE01308,46.091827,11.183318,1706
SHAPE01308,46.09188,11.183243,1707
SHAPE01308,46.09191,11.183214,1708
SHAPE01308,46.09191,11.183214,1709
SHAPE01308,46.09188,11.183243,1710
SHAPE01308,46.091827,11.183318,1711
SHAPE01308,46.091805,11.183368,1712
SHAPE01308,46.09183,11.183414,1713
SHAPE01308,46.0919,11.183593,1714
SHAPE01308,46.091908,11.183626,1715
SHAPE01308,46.09192,11.183727,1716
SHAPE01308,46.091908,11.183865,1717
SHAPE01308,46.091846,11.183991,1718
SHAPE01308,46.09177,11.184091,1719
SHAPE01308,46.091675,11.184184,1720
SHAPE01308,46.09128,11.184484,1721
SHAPE01308,46.090977,11.184724,1722
SHAPE01308,46.09078,11.184838,1723
SHAPE01308,46.09075,11.184851,1724
SHAPE01308,46.090477,11.184972,1725
SHAPE01308,46.090446,11.184986,1726
SHAPE01308,46.090046,11.185162,1727
SHAPE01308,46.089672,11.185349,1728
SHAPE01308,46.08955,11.185398,1729
SHAPE01308,46.089466,11.185424,1730
SHAPE01308,46.08945,11.185362,1731
SHAPE01308,46.08942,11.185315,1732
SHAPE01308,46.089375,11.185294,1733
SHAPE01308,46.08933,11.185303,1734
SHAPE01308,46.08929,11.18534,1735
SHAPE01308,46.089268,11.185398,1736
SHAPE01308,46.089264,11.185466,1737
SHAPE01308,46.089283,11.185529,1738
SHAPE01308,46.089317,11.185574,1739
SHAPE01308,46.0893,11.185618,1740
SHAPE01308,46.089275,11.185661,1741
SHAPE01308,46.089275,11.185661,1742
SHAPE01308,46.089252,11.1857,1743
SHAPE01308,46.089153,11.185891,1744
SHAPE01308,46.089104,11.185966,1745
SHAPE01308,46.08895,11.186131,1746
SHAPE01308,46.08881,11.186255,1747
SHAPE01308,46.088764,11.18624,1748
SHAPE01308,46.088726,11.186243,1749
SHAPE01308,46.088676,11.186255,1750
SHAPE01308,46.088596,11.186301,1751
SHAPE01308,46.08838,11.186523,1752
SHAPE01308,46.087997,11.186996,1753
SHAPE01308,46.087887,11.187134,1754
SHAPE01308,46.087757,11.187367,1755
SHAPE01308,46.08758,11.187756,1756
SHAPE01308,46.08685,11.189529,1757
SHAPE01308,46.086628,11.189987,1758
SHAPE01308,46.085552,11.191602,1759
SHAPE01308,46.085472,11.191769,1760
SHAPE01308,46.08523,11.192284,1761
SHAPE01308,46.08481,11.19326,1762
SHAPE01308,46.08412,11.194557,1763
SHAPE01308,46.083878,11.195229,1764
SHAPE01308,46.083828,11.19548,1765
SHAPE01308,46.08377,11.196056,1766
SHAPE01308,46.08377,11.196107,1767
SHAPE01308,46.08376,11.196637,1768
SHAPE01308,46.083748,11.19731,1769
SHAPE01308,46.083748,11.197358,1770
SHAPE01308,46.08371,11.197791,1771
SHAPE01308,46.083675,11.198018,1772
SHAPE01308,46.083664,11.198095,1773
SHAPE01308,46.083496,11.199006,1774
SHAPE01308,46.083492,11.199032,1775
SHAPE01308,46.083492,11.199032,1776
SHAPE01308,46.083473,11.199148,1777
SHAPE01308,46.083405,11.199525,1778
SHAPE01308,46.08332,11.19984,1779
SHAPE01308,46.083305,11.199832,1780
SHAPE01308,46.083286,11.19983,1781
SHAPE01308,46.08327,11.199835,1782
SHAPE01308,46.083252,11.199844,1783
SHAPE01308,46.08324,11.199861,1784
SHAPE01308,46.08323,11.19988,1785
SHAPE01308,46.08322,11.199905,1786
SHAPE01308,46.083218,11.199933,1787
SHAPE01308,46.083126,11.19992,1788
SHAPE01308,46.08294,11.19983,1789
SHAPE01308,46.082596,11.199635,1790
SHAPE01308,46.082546,11.199604,1791
SHAPE01308,46.08239,11.199439,1792
SHAPE01308,46.082317,11.199361,1793
SHAPE01308,46.08218,11.199128,1794
SHAPE01308,46.082123,11.199008,1795
SHAPE01308,46.082077,11.198916,1796
SHAPE01308,46.081837,11.198424,1797
SHAPE01308,46.08174,11.198215,1798
SHAPE01308,46.08169,11.198012,1799
SHAPE01308,46.081676,11.197817,1800
SHAPE01308,46.081707,11.197351,1801
SHAPE01308,46.081806,11.196966,1802
SHAPE01308,46.081894,11.19637,1803
SHAPE01308,46.081955,11.195724,1804
SHAPE01308,46.08197,11.195564,1805
SHAPE01308,46.082195,11.192871,1806
SHAPE01308,46.082275,11.191695,1807
SHAPE01308,46.082443,11.190207,1808
SHAPE01308,46.08247,11.189905,1809
SHAPE01308,46.082485,11.189584,1810
SHAPE01308,46.08249,11.189304,1811
SHAPE01308,46.08249,11.189064,1812
SHAPE01308,46.082485,11.188955,1813
SHAPE01308,46.082462,11.18851,1814
SHAPE01308,46.08242,11.188087,1815
SHAPE01308,46.08239,11.187764,1816
SHAPE01308,46.082314,11.187086,1817
SHAPE01308,46.08229,11.186514,1818
SHAPE01308,46.082317,11.186071,1819
SHAPE01308,46.08246,11.185535,1820
SHAPE01308,46.082687,11.184918,1821
SHAPE01308,46.083023,11.18403,1822
SHAPE01308,46.083187,11.183597,1823
SHAPE01308,46.083263,11.183387,1824
SHAPE01308,46.083374,11.182974,1825
SHAPE01308,46.083416,11.182534,1826
SHAPE01308,46.083397,11.181993,1827
SHAPE01308,46.08328,11.181336,1828
SHAPE01308,46.083176,11.180739,1829
SHAPE01308,46.083126,11.180036,1830
SHAPE01308,46.083107,11.178992,1831
SHAPE01308,46.083107,11.178184,1832
SHAPE01308,46.08309,11.177702,1833
SHAPE01308,46.08307,11.177375,1834
SHAPE01308,46.082966,11.176459,1835
SHAPE01308,46.081406,11.1631,1836
SHAPE01308,46.08131,11.162646,1837
SHAPE01308,46.08117,11.162161,1838
SHAPE01308,46.081024,11.161762,1839
SHAPE01308,46.080822,11.161262,1840
SHAPE01308,46.080536,11.160671,1841
SHAPE01308,46.080193,11.160018,1842
SHAPE01308,46.079926,11.159546,1843
SHAPE01308,46.079777,11.159308,1844
SHAPE01308,46.07918,11.158525,1845
SHAPE01308,46.079018,11.158257,1846
SHAPE01308,46.078896,11.157972,1847
SHAPE01308,46.07841,11.15668,1848
SHAPE01308,46.078022,11.15554,1849
SHAPE01308,46.077805,11.154761,1850
SHAPE01308,46.07771,11.154423,1851
SHAPE01308,46.077652,11.154182,1852
SHAPE01308,46.07761,11.153974,1853
SHAPE01308,46.0776,11.15378,1854
SHAPE01308,46.07761,11.153629,1855
SHAPE01308,46.07762,11.153503,1856
SHAPE01308,46.07769,11.15321,1857
SHAPE01308,46.077713,11.152947,1858
SHAPE01308,46.077705,11.15279,1859
SHAPE01308,46.077667,11.152608,1860
SHAPE01308,46.077606,11.152444,1861
SHAPE01308,46.077515,11.152287,1862
SHAPE01308,46.077415,11.152181,1863
SHAPE01308,46.077274,11.152089,1864
SHAPE01308,46.076683,11.151881,1865
SHAPE01308,46.07618,11.151572,1866
SHAPE01308,46.075752,11.151112,1867
SHAPE01308,46.075623,11.15092,1868
SHAPE01308,46.075596,11.150845,1869
SHAPE01308,46.075554,11.150775,1870
SHAPE01308,46.075512,11.150723,1871
SHAPE01308,46.075447,11.150681,1872
SHAPE01308,46.0754,11.150668,1873
SHAPE01308,46.07537,11.150666,1874
SHAPE01308,46.07535,11.150668,1875
SHAPE01308,46.075207,11.150528,1876
SHAPE01308,46.0749,11.150044,1877
SHAPE01308,46.074795,11.14994,1878
SHAPE01308,46.074673,11.149872,1879
SHAPE01308,46.074524,11.149862,1880
SHAPE01308,46.074306,11.149939,1881
SHAPE01308,46.07396,11.150218,1882
SHAPE01308,46.073906,11.150262,1883
SHAPE01308,46.073906,11.150262,1884
SHAPE01308,46.073856,11.150304,1885
SHAPE01308,46.073826,11.15034,1886
SHAPE01308,46.073513,11.150623,1887
SHAPE01308,46.073452,11.150666,1888
SHAPE01308,46.073383,11.150679,1889
SHAPE01308,46.073307,11.150666,1890
SHAPE01308,46.073227,11.150636,1891
SHAPE01308,46.072983,11.150453,1892
SHAPE01308,46.072624,11.150158,1893
SHAPE01308,46.072544,11.150058,1894
SHAPE01308,46.072464,11.149935,1895
SHAPE01308,46.072094,11.149261,1896
SHAPE01308,46.07164,11.14844,1897
SHAPE01308,46.071514,11.148231,1898
SHAPE01308,46.071472,11.148108,1899
SHAPE01308,46.071445,11.147997,1900
SHAPE01308,46.071457,11.147453,1901
SHAPE01308,46.07142,11.14687,1902
SHAPE01308,46.07132,11.145803,1903
SHAPE01308,46.0713,11.14563,1904
SHAPE01308,46.071274,11.145498,1905
SHAPE01308,46.07121,11.145386,1906
SHAPE01308,46.071114,11.145259,1907
SHAPE01308,46.070683,11.144699,1908
SHAPE01308,46.070644,11.14458,1909
SHAPE01308,46.070667,11.144428,1910
SHAPE01308,46.07087,11.143708,1911
SHAPE01308,46.070923,11.143491,1912
SHAPE01308,46.07095,11.14336,1913
SHAPE01308,46.07095,11.143231,1914
SHAPE01308,46.070915,11.143104,1915
SHAPE01308,46.070885,11.142986,1916
SHAPE01308,46.07064,11.14249,1917
SHAPE01308,46.07043,11.141983,1918
SHAPE01308,46.070377,11.141834,1919
SHAPE01308,46.07034,11.141683,1920
SHAPE01308,46.070328,11.141567,1921
SHAPE01308,46.070328,11.141459,1922
SHAPE01308,46.07032,11.141326,1923
SHAPE01308,46.07029,11.140772,1924
SHAPE01308,46.07027,11.140556,1925
SHAPE01308,46.070255,11.140423,1926
SHAPE01308,46.070232,11.140307,1927
SHAPE01308,46.07018,11.140064,1928
SHAPE01308,46.07014,11.139934,1929
SHAPE01308,46.070107,11.139854,1930
SHAPE01308,46.070095,11.139832,1931
SHAPE01308,46.070114,11.139801,1932
SHAPE01308,46.070126,11.139764,1933
SHAPE01308,46.070137,11.139725,1934
SHAPE01308,46.070137,11.139684,1935
SHAPE01308,46.070133,11.139643,1936
SHAPE01308,46.07012,11.139604,1937
SHAPE01308,46.070107,11.139568,1938
SHAPE01308,46.070087,11.139539,1939
SHAPE01308,46.070065,11.139516,1940
SHAPE01308,46.070038,11.1395,1941
SHAPE01308,46.07001,11.139492,1942
SHAPE01308,46.06998,11.139493,1943
SHAPE01308,46.069954,11.139502,1944
SHAPE01308,46.06994,11.139473,1945
SHAPE01308,46.069904,11.1394,1946
SHAPE01308,46.06982,11.139293,1947
SHAPE01308,46.06958,11.139059,1948
SHAPE01308,46.069492,11.138956,1949
SHAPE01308,46.06945,11.13889,1950
SHAPE01308,46.069412,11.138814,1951
SHAPE01308,46.06937,11.138707,1952
SHAPE01308,46.069336,11.138596,1953
SHAPE01308,46.06931,11.138487,1954
SHAPE01308,46.06928,11.138354,1955
SHAPE01308,46.06926,11.138222,1956
SHAPE01308,46.069252,11.138093,1957
SHAPE01308,46.06926,11.137988,1958
SHAPE01308,46.069283,11.137895,1959
SHAPE01308,46.06933,11.137778,1960
SHAPE01308,46.069366,11.137715,1961
SHAPE01308,46.069405,11.137668,1962
SHAPE01308,46.069504,11.137597,1963
SHAPE01308,46.06955,11.137572,1964
SHAPE01308,46.06976,11.137497,1965
SHAPE01308,46.0699,11.137434,1966
SHAPE01308,46.069954,11.137401,1967
SHAPE01308,46.07,11.137355,1968
SHAPE01308,46.07003,11.137314,1969
SHAPE01308,46.070057,11.137268,1970
SHAPE01308,46.070072,11.137229,1971
SHAPE01308,46.070087,11.137189,1972
SHAPE01308,46.0701,11.137126,1973
SHAPE01308,46.070107,11.137059,1974
SHAPE01308,46.070107,11.136999,1975
SHAPE01308,46.070103,11.136944,1976
SHAPE01308,46.070095,11.136889,1977
SHAPE01308,46.07008,11.136845,1978
SHAPE01308,46.070065,11.136802,1979
SHAPE01308,46.07005,11.136767,1980
SHAPE01308,46.07003,11.136737,1981
SHAPE01308,46.07001,11.136709,1982
SHAPE01308,46.069996,11.136687,1983
SHAPE01308,46.069977,11.136667,1984
SHAPE01308,46.069954,11.136648,1985
SHAPE01308,46.06993,11.136633,1986
SHAPE01308,46.069878,11.136607,1987
SHAPE01308,46.069183,11.136453,1988
SHAPE01308,46.069187,11.136407,1989
SHAPE01308,46.06919,11.136321,1990
SHAPE01308,46.06919,11.136321,1991
SHAPE01308,46.069187,11.136407,1992
SHAPE01308,46.069183,11.136453,1993
SHAPE01308,46.069176,11.136451,1994
SHAPE01308,46.069115,11.136438,1995
SHAPE01308,46.069008,11.136416,1996
SHAPE01308,46.068813,11.136375,1997
SHAPE01308,46.068665,11.136345,1998
SHAPE01308,46.068104,11.136235,1999
SHAPE01308,46.06797,11.136216,2000
SHAPE01308,46.06775,11.136215,2001
SHAPE01308,46.067398,11.136266,2002
SHAPE01308,46.066833,11.136331,2003
SHAPE01308,46.066658,11.136356,2004
SHAPE01308,46.066578,11.136359,2005
SHAPE01308,46.066517,11.136337,2006
SHAPE01308,46.06641,11.13629,2007
SHAPE01308,46.06634,11.136185,2008
SHAPE01308,46.066257,11.136037,2009
SHAPE01308,46.066124,11.135824,2010
SHAPE01308,46.066025,11.135639,2011
SHAPE01308,46.065987,11.135551,2012
SHAPE01308,46.065956,11.135453,2013
SHAPE01308,46.065807,11.134718,2014
SHAPE01308,46.065773,11.134454,2015
SHAPE01308,46.065777,11.134287,2016
SHAPE01308,46.065784,11.134163,2017
SHAPE01308,46.06582,11.133886,2018
SHAPE01308,46.065853,11.133751,2019
SHAPE01308,46.06589,11.133684,2020
SHAPE01308,46.065952,11.133623,2021
SHAPE01308,46.066193,11.133495,2022
SHAPE01308,46.066246,11.133463,2023
SHAPE01308,46.066303,11.133401,2024
SHAPE01308,46.066364,11.133279,2025
SHAPE01308,46.06641,11.133091,2026
SHAPE01308,46.066418,11.132989,2027
SHAPE01308,46.066418,11.132881,2028
SHAPE01308,46.066406,11.132743,2029
SHAPE01308,46.066387,11.132429,2030
SHAPE01308,46.066387,11.132306,2031
SHAPE01308,46.066418,11.132128,2032
SHAPE01308,46.066544,11.131834,2033
SHAPE01308,46.066605,11.131645,2034
SHAPE01308,46.066723,11.131361,2035
SHAPE01308,46.06692,11.130895,2036
SHAPE01308,46.067055,11.13058,2037
SHAPE01308,46.06717,11.130403,2038
SHAPE01308,46.06763,11.129753,2039
SHAPE01308,46.06769,11.129688,2040
SHAPE01308,46.067764,11.12961,2041
SHAPE01308,46.06792,11.12946,2042
SHAPE01308,46.0682,11.129304,2043
SHAPE01308,46.068653,11.129066,2044
SHAPE01308,46.06896,11.128897,2045
SHAPE01308,46.069275,11.128736,2046
SHAPE01308,46.06961,11.128553,2047
SHAPE01308,46.06965,11.128522,2048
SHAPE01308,46.0697,11.128485,2049
SHAPE01308,46.069733,11.128446,2050
SHAPE01308,46.069763,11.128394,2051
SHAPE01308,46.069786,11.128338,2052
SHAPE01308,46.0698,11.128267,2053
SHAPE01308,46.069813,11.12818,2054
SHAPE01308,46.06982,11.128085,2055
SHAPE01308,46.06983,11.127917,2056
SHAPE01308,46.069798,11.127899,2057
SHAPE01308,46.069527,11.127773,2058
SHAPE01308,46.069668,11.127936,2059
SHAPE01308,46.069733,11.128078,2060
SHAPE01308,46.069744,11.128256,2061
SHAPE01308,46.069733,11.128323,2062
SHAPE01308,46.069733,11.128323,2063
SHAPE01308,46.069717,11.128394,2064
SHAPE01308,46.06965,11.128522,2065
SHAPE01308,46.0697,11.128485,2066
SHAPE01308,46.069733,11.128446,2067
SHAPE01308,46.069763,11.128394,2068
SHAPE01308,46.069786,11.128338,2069
SHAPE01308,46.0698,11.128267,2070
SHAPE01308,46.069813,11.12818,2071
SHAPE01308,46.06982,11.128085,2072
SHAPE01308,46.06983,11.127917,2073
SHAPE01308,46.069798,11.127899,2074
SHAPE01308,46.069527,11.127773,2075
SHAPE01308,46.069164,11.127656,2076
SHAPE01308,46.069046,11.1276,2077
SHAPE01308,46.06903,11.127593,2078
SHAPE01308,46.069057,11.127509,2079
SHAPE01308,46.069084,11.127435,2080
SHAPE01308,46.06911,11.127371,2081
SHAPE01308,46.06917,11.12732,2082
SHAPE01308,46.069233,11.127326,2083
SHAPE01308,46.06937,11.127388,2084
SHAPE01308,46.069424,11.127398,2085
SHAPE01308,46.069458,11.127392,2086
SHAPE01308,46.069572,11.127302,2087
SHAPE01308,46.06963,11.127284,2088
SHAPE01308,46.069668,11.127285,2089
SHAPE01308,46.069805,11.127316,2090
SHAPE01308,46.06992,11.127329,2091
SHAPE01308,46.06998,11.127309,2092
SHAPE01308,46.070065,11.127234,2093
SHAPE01308,46.070248,11.127061,2094
SHAPE01308,46.070534,11.126796,2095
SHAPE01308,46.07059,11.126752,2096
SHAPE01308,46.070904,11.126624,2097
SHAPE01308,46.071148,11.126475,2098
SHAPE01308,46.071636,11.126153,2099
SHAPE01308,46.071804,11.126022,2100
SHAPE01308,46.071922,11.125931,2101
SHAPE01308,46.071953,11.125902,2102
SHAPE01308,46.071983,11.125863,2103
SHAPE01308,46.07201,11.125799,2104
SHAPE01308,46.072025,11.125746,2105
SHAPE01308,46.072044,11.125662,2106
SHAPE01308,46.072124,11.1252,2107
SHAPE01308,46.07213,11.125175,2108
SHAPE01308,46.072132,11.125168,2109
SHAPE01308,46.072144,11.12508,2110
SHAPE01308,46.07218,11.124915,2111
SHAPE01308,46.07223,11.1248,2112
SHAPE01308,46.072277,11.12467,2113
SHAPE01308,46.072453,11.124124,2114
SHAPE01308,46.072502,11.123969,2115
SHAPE01308,46.07255,11.123805,2116
SHAPE01308,46.072582,11.123718,2117
SHAPE01308,46.07274,11.123216,2118
SHAPE01308,46.073025,11.122311,2119
SHAPE01308,46.07305,11.122234,2120
SHAPE01308,46.073074,11.122164,2121
SHAPE01308,46.073097,11.122097,2122
SHAPE01308,46.073235,11.121681,2123
SHAPE01308,46.073257,11.121611,2124
SHAPE01308,46.07341,11.121161,2125
SHAPE01308,46.073498,11.120897,2126
SHAPE01308,46.073494,11.120835,2127
SHAPE01308,46.073475,11.12076,2128
SHAPE01308,46.073444,11.120714,2129
SHAPE01308,46.073395,11.120672,2130
SHAPE01308,46.072792,11.120269,2131
SHAPE01308,46.07276,11.120244,2132
SHAPE01308,46.07269,11.120191,2133
SHAPE01308,46.072582,11.120125,2134
SHAPE01308,46.072582,11.120125,2135
SHAPE01308,46.072475,11.120068,2136
SHAPE01308,46.07237,11.120052,2137
SHAPE01308,46.072235,11.120033,2138
SHAPE01308,46.07195,11.119844,2139
SHAPE01308,46.071877,11.119789,2140
SHAPE01308,46.071507,11.119497,2141
SHAPE01308,46.071457,11.119494,2142
SHAPE01308,46.07112,11.119544,2143
SHAPE01308,46.07101,11.119562,2144
SHAPE01308,46.07065,11.119629,2145
SHAPE01308,46.070553,11.119548,2146
SHAPE01308,46.070503,11.119469,2147
SHAPE01308,46.070457,11.119332,2148
SHAPE01308,46.070248,11.118614,2149
SHAPE01310,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01310,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01310,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01310,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01310,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01310,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01310,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01310,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01310,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01310,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01310,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01310,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01310,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01310,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01310,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01310,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01310,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01310,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01310,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01310,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01310,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01310,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01310,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01310,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01310,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01310,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01310,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01310,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01310,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01310,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01310,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01310,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01310,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01310,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01310,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01310,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01310,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01310,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01310,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01310,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01310,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01310,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01310,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01310,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01310,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01310,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01310,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01310,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01310,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01310,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01310,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01310,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01310,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01310,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01310,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01310,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01310,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01310,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01310,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01310,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01310,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01310,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01310,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01310,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01310,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01310,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01310,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01310,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01310,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01310,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01310,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01310,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01310,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01310,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01310,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01310,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01310,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01310,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01310,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01310,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01310,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01310,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01310,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01310,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01310,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01310,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01310,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01310,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01310,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01310,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01310,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01310,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01310,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01310,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01310,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01310,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01310,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01310,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01310,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01310,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01310,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01310,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01310,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01310,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01310,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01310,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01310,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01310,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01310,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01310,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01310,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01310,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01310,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01310,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01310,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01310,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01310,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01310,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01310,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01310,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01310,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01310,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01310,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01310,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01310,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01310,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01310,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01310,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01310,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01310,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01310,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01310,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01310,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01310,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01310,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01310,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01310,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01310,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01310,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01310,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01310,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01310,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01310,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01310,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01310,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01310,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01310,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01310,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01310,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01310,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01310,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01310,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01310,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01310,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01310,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01310,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01310,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01310,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01310,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01310,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01310,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01310,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01310,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01310,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01310,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01310,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01310,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01310,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01310,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01310,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01310,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01310,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01310,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01310,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01310,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01310,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01310,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01310,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01310,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01310,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01310,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01310,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01310,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01310,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01310,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01310,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01310,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01310,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01310,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01310,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01310,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01310,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01310,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01310,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01310,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01310,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01310,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01310,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01310,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01310,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01310,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01310,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01310,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01310,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01310,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01310,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01310,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01310,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01310,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01310,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01310,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01310,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01310,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01310,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01310,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01310,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01310,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01310,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01310,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01310,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01310,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01310,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01310,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01310,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01310,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01310,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01310,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01310,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01310,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01310,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01310,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01310,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01310,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01310,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01310,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01310,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01310,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01310,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01310,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01310,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01310,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01310,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01310,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01310,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01310,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE01310,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE01310,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE01310,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE01310,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE01310,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE01310,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE01310,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE01310,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE01310,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE01310,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE01310,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE01310,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE01310,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE01310,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE01310,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE01310,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE01310,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE01310,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE01310,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE01310,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE01310,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE01310,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE01310,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE01310,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE01310,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE01310,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE01310,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE01310,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE01310,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE01310,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE01310,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE01310,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE01310,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE01310,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE01310,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE01310,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE01310,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE01310,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE01310,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE01310,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE01310,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE01310,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE01310,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE01310,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE01310,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE01310,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE01310,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE01310,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE01310,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE01310,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE01310,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE01310,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE01310,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE01310,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE01310,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE01310,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE01310,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE01310,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE01310,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE01310,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE01310,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE01310,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE01310,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE01310,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE01310,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE01310,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE01310,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE01310,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE01310,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE01310,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE01310,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE01310,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE01310,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE01310,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE01310,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE01310,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE01310,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE01310,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE01310,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE01310,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE01310,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE01310,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE01310,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE01310,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE01310,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE01310,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE01310,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE01310,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE01310,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE01310,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE01310,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE01310,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE01310,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE01310,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE01310,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE01310,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE01310,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE01310,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE01310,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE01310,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE01310,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE01310,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE01310,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE01310,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE01310,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE01310,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE01310,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE01310,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE01310,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE01310,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE01310,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE01310,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE01310,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE01310,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE01310,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE01310,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE01310,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE01310,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE01310,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE01310,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE01310,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE01310,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE01310,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE01310,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE01310,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE01310,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE01310,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE01310,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE01310,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE01310,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE01310,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE01310,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE01310,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE01310,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE01310,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE01310,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE01310,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE01310,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE01310,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE01310,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE01310,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE01310,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE01310,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE01310,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE01310,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE01310,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE01310,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE01310,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE01310,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE01310,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE01310,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE01310,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE01310,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE01310,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE01310,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE01310,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE01310,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE01310,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE01310,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE01310,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE01310,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE01310,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE01310,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE01310,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE01310,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE01310,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE01310,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE01310,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE01310,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE01310,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE01310,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE01310,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE01310,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE01310,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE01310,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE01310,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE01310,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE01310,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE01310,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE01310,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE01310,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE01310,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE01310,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE01310,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE01310,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE01310,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE01310,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE01310,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE01310,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE01310,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE01310,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE01310,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE01310,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE01310,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE01310,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE01310,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE01310,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE01310,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE01310,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE01310,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE01310,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE01310,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE01310,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE01310,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE01310,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE01310,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE01310,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE01310,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE01310,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE01310,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE01310,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE01310,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE01310,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE01310,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE01310,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE01310,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE01310,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE01310,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE01310,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE01310,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE01310,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE01310,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE01310,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE01310,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE01310,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE01310,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE01310,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE01310,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE01310,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE01310,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE01310,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE01310,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE01310,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE01310,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE01310,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE01310,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE01310,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE01310,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE01310,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE01310,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE01310,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE01310,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE01310,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE01310,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE01310,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE01310,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE01310,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE01310,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE01310,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE01310,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE01310,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE01310,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE01310,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE01310,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE01310,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE01310,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE01310,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE01310,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE01310,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE01310,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE01310,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE01310,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE01310,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE01310,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE01310,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE01310,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE01310,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE01310,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE01310,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE01310,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE01310,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE01310,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE01310,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE01310,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE01310,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE01310,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE01310,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE01310,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE01310,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE01310,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE01310,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE01310,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE01310,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE01310,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE01310,46.077496,11.204649,530
SHAPE01310,46.077103,11.205191,531
SHAPE01310,46.07693,11.20549,532
SHAPE01310,46.076683,11.20598,533
SHAPE01310,46.07641,11.206622,534
SHAPE01310,46.07637,11.206725,535
SHAPE01310,46.076054,11.207655,536
SHAPE01310,46.075813,11.20836,537
SHAPE01310,46.075253,11.209942,538
SHAPE01310,46.074585,11.211219,539
SHAPE01310,46.07391,11.212505,540
SHAPE01310,46.073547,11.213184,541
SHAPE01310,46.072613,11.21494,542
SHAPE01310,46.072212,11.215531,543
SHAPE01310,46.07174,11.216008,544
SHAPE01310,46.071003,11.216706,545
SHAPE01310,46.07058,11.217124,546
SHAPE01310,46.070385,11.217457,547
SHAPE01310,46.07028,11.217725,548
SHAPE01310,46.07024,11.218004,549
SHAPE01310,46.07024,11.218414,550
SHAPE01310,46.070236,11.219443,551
SHAPE01310,46.070244,11.219764,552
SHAPE01310,46.070286,11.22005,553
SHAPE01310,46.07027,11.220514,554
SHAPE01310,46.070255,11.220624,555
SHAPE01310,46.070244,11.220713,556
SHAPE01310,46.07023,11.220896,557
SHAPE01310,46.070213,11.221061,558
SHAPE01310,46.07019,11.221165,559
SHAPE01310,46.070164,11.221229,560
SHAPE01310,46.07014,11.221252,561
SHAPE01310,46.07012,11.221285,562
SHAPE01310,46.070114,11.221324,563
SHAPE01310,46.070114,11.221364,564
SHAPE01310,46.070126,11.221402,565
SHAPE01310,46.070137,11.221426,566
SHAPE01310,46.070152,11.221446,567
SHAPE01310,46.070164,11.221551,568
SHAPE01310,46.070168,11.221786,569
SHAPE01310,46.070137,11.222028,570
SHAPE01310,46.070095,11.22236,571
SHAPE01310,46.07006,11.222593,572
SHAPE01310,46.070026,11.222878,573
SHAPE01310,46.06996,11.223134,574
SHAPE01310,46.069847,11.22342,575
SHAPE01310,46.069847,11.22342,576
SHAPE01310,46.069786,11.22357,577
SHAPE01310,46.06971,11.223684,578
SHAPE01310,46.06957,11.223859,579
SHAPE01310,46.06933,11.224107,580
SHAPE01310,46.06921,11.224215,581
SHAPE01310,46.069157,11.224269,582
SHAPE01310,46.068684,11.224701,583
SHAPE01310,46.0686,11.224778,584
SHAPE01310,46.068264,11.225099,585
SHAPE01310,46.068035,11.225299,586
SHAPE01310,46.067856,11.22549,587
SHAPE01310,46.06748,11.225978,588
SHAPE01310,46.06738,11.226097,589
SHAPE01310,46.067245,11.226255,590
SHAPE01310,46.06718,11.226316,591
SHAPE01310,46.066948,11.22664,592
SHAPE01310,46.06692,11.226675,593
SHAPE01310,46.066727,11.226959,594
SHAPE01310,46.06617,11.227778,595
SHAPE01310,46.066113,11.227872,596
SHAPE01310,46.065987,11.228051,597
SHAPE01310,46.06593,11.228128,598
SHAPE01310,46.06593,11.228128,599
SHAPE01310,46.065567,11.228626,600
SHAPE01310,46.065346,11.22893,601
SHAPE01310,46.06532,11.22897,602
SHAPE01310,46.065243,11.229079,603
SHAPE01310,46.065193,11.229151,604
SHAPE01310,46.06498,11.229456,605
SHAPE01310,46.064934,11.229517,606
SHAPE01310,46.06459,11.23,607
SHAPE01310,46.06452,11.230103,608
SHAPE01310,46.06445,11.230211,609
SHAPE01310,46.064247,11.230502,610
SHAPE01310,46.06395,11.230931,611
SHAPE01310,46.063877,11.231036,612
SHAPE01310,46.06375,11.231251,613
SHAPE01310,46.06362,11.231513,614
SHAPE01310,46.06362,11.231513,615
SHAPE01310,46.06353,11.231704,616
SHAPE01310,46.063488,11.231814,617
SHAPE01310,46.063374,11.232106,618
SHAPE01310,46.06335,11.232156,619
SHAPE01310,46.063293,11.232301,620
SHAPE01310,46.06321,11.232631,621
SHAPE01310,46.063038,11.233221,622
SHAPE01310,46.063007,11.233336,623
SHAPE01310,46.062893,11.233699,624
SHAPE01310,46.062653,11.234532,625
SHAPE01310,46.062614,11.234642,626
SHAPE01310,46.062466,11.235072,627
SHAPE01310,46.06219,11.235899,628
SHAPE01310,46.062084,11.236208,629
SHAPE01310,46.06204,11.236337,630
SHAPE01310,46.06198,11.236499,631
SHAPE01310,46.061943,11.236605,632
SHAPE01310,46.061916,11.236677,633
SHAPE01310,46.061794,11.236856,634
SHAPE01310,46.061737,11.236935,635
SHAPE01310,46.061718,11.236936,636
SHAPE01310,46.06169,11.236944,637
SHAPE01310,46.061665,11.23696,638
SHAPE01310,46.06164,11.236984,639
SHAPE01310,46.061623,11.237014,640
SHAPE01310,46.06161,11.237049,641
SHAPE01310,46.0616,11.237087,642
SHAPE01310,46.061512,11.237139,643
SHAPE01310,46.06134,11.237222,644
SHAPE01310,46.061268,11.237228,645
SHAPE01310,46.061268,11.237228,646
SHAPE01310,46.06119,11.237236,647
SHAPE01310,46.060837,11.237235,648
SHAPE01310,46.06057,11.237233,649
SHAPE01310,46.059723,11.237227,650
SHAPE01310,46.058964,11.23721,651
SHAPE01310,46.05864,11.237212,652
SHAPE01310,46.0578,11.237219,653
SHAPE01310,46.057674,11.237181,654
SHAPE01310,46.057674,11.237181,655
SHAPE01310,46.05754,11.237141,656
SHAPE01310,46.05744,11.237107,657
SHAPE01310,46.057407,11.237048,658
SHAPE01310,46.05735,11.237004,659
SHAPE01310,46.057186,11.236938,660
SHAPE01310,46.057102,11.236905,661
SHAPE01310,46.057068,11.236878,662
SHAPE01310,46.05702,11.23683,663
SHAPE01310,46.056973,11.236797,664
SHAPE01310,46.056896,11.236761,665
SHAPE01310,46.056725,11.236714,666
SHAPE01310,46.056644,11.236693,667
SHAPE01310,46.05639,11.236598,668
SHAPE01310,46.056316,11.236562,669
SHAPE01310,46.05563,11.236277,670
SHAPE01310,46.05522,11.236094,671
SHAPE01310,46.054893,11.235932,672
SHAPE01310,46.054893,11.235932,673
SHAPE01310,46.054337,11.235662,674
SHAPE01310,46.054157,11.235573,675
SHAPE01310,46.054077,11.23554,676
SHAPE01310,46.05342,11.235271,677
SHAPE01310,46.053013,11.235132,678
SHAPE01310,46.052338,11.234758,679
SHAPE01310,46.05225,11.234701,680
SHAPE01310,46.05216,11.234639,681
SHAPE01310,46.051983,11.23454,682
SHAPE01310,46.051704,11.234407,683
SHAPE01310,46.051437,11.234272,684
SHAPE01310,46.051353,11.234241,685
SHAPE01310,46.051205,11.234202,686
SHAPE01310,46.051037,11.234178,687
SHAPE01310,46.05082,11.234177,688
SHAPE01310,46.05063,11.234209,689
SHAPE01310,46.05048,11.234258,690
SHAPE01310,46.050285,11.234353,691
SHAPE01310,46.050163,11.234404,692
SHAPE01310,46.050053,11.234451,693
SHAPE01310,46.049976,11.234473,694
SHAPE01310,46.049915,11.234489,695
SHAPE01310,46.049812,11.234507,696
SHAPE01310,46.049732,11.23449,697
SHAPE01310,46.049477,11.234497,698
SHAPE01310,46.049328,11.234483,699
SHAPE01310,46.049175,11.234457,700
SHAPE01310,46.049156,11.234454,701
SHAPE01310,46.049156,11.234454,702
SHAPE01310,46.049026,11.234437,703
SHAPE01310,46.049004,11.234428,704
SHAPE01310,46.048782,11.234353,705
SHAPE01310,46.048134,11.234243,706
SHAPE01310,46.047604,11.234155,707
SHAPE01310,46.04712,11.23415,708
SHAPE01310,46.046978,11.234162,709
SHAPE01310,46.046364,11.234275,710
SHAPE01310,46.046253,11.234307,711
SHAPE01310,46.046043,11.234312,712
SHAPE01310,46.04594,11.234292,713
SHAPE01310,46.045876,11.234283,714
SHAPE01310,46.045864,11.234273,715
SHAPE01310,46.04585,11.234264,716
SHAPE01310,46.045837,11.234257,717
SHAPE01310,46.045822,11.234252,718
SHAPE01310,46.04581,11.234248,719
SHAPE01310,46.045795,11.234246,720
SHAPE01310,46.04578,11.234246,721
SHAPE01310,46.045765,11.234248,722
SHAPE01310,46.045753,11.234252,723
SHAPE01310,46.04574,11.234257,724
SHAPE01310,46.045727,11.234264,725
SHAPE01310,46.04571,11.234273,726
SHAPE01310,46.045525,11.234352,727
SHAPE01310,46.04541,11.234398,728
SHAPE01310,46.04519,11.23448,729
SHAPE01310,46.045044,11.234517,730
SHAPE01310,46.044914,11.234558,731
SHAPE01310,46.04483,11.234671,732
SHAPE01310,46.044773,11.234816,733
SHAPE01310,46.044758,11.234975,734
SHAPE01310,46.044765,11.235161,735
SHAPE01310,46.04476,11.235222,736
SHAPE01310,46.044746,11.235287,737
SHAPE01310,46.04473,11.23532,738
SHAPE01310,46.0447,11.235344,739
SHAPE01310,46.044647,11.235378,740
SHAPE01310,46.044178,11.235426,741
SHAPE01310,46.043903,11.235515,742
SHAPE01310,46.043453,11.235545,743
SHAPE01310,46.043243,11.23556,744
SHAPE01310,46.042603,11.235633,745
SHAPE01310,46.042362,11.235686,746
SHAPE01310,46.042152,11.235778,747
SHAPE01310,46.04208,11.235806,748
SHAPE01310,46.041813,11.235961,749
SHAPE01310,46.041615,11.236106,750
SHAPE01310,46.04127,11.236417,751
SHAPE01310,46.040947,11.23685,752
SHAPE01310,46.040665,11.237326,753
SHAPE01310,46.04043,11.237926,754
SHAPE01310,46.04014,11.239047,755
SHAPE01310,46.039955,11.239821,756
SHAPE01310,46.039955,11.239821,757
SHAPE01310,46.039825,11.240359,758
SHAPE01310,46.039795,11.240484,759
SHAPE01310,46.03956,11.241426,760
SHAPE01310,46.039482,11.241731,761
SHAPE01310,46.039413,11.241943,762
SHAPE01310,46.03938,11.24205,763
SHAPE01310,46.03924,11.242469,764
SHAPE01310,46.03922,11.24254,765
SHAPE01310,46.039047,11.242826,766
SHAPE01310,46.038902,11.243011,767
SHAPE01310,46.038754,11.243173,768
SHAPE01310,46.03853,11.243313,769
SHAPE01310,46.0383,11.243405,770
SHAPE01310,46.03812,11.243439,771
SHAPE01310,46.03765,11.243524,772
SHAPE01310,46.037308,11.243649,773
SHAPE01310,46.036785,11.243993,774
SHAPE01310,46.036686,11.24406,775
SHAPE01310,46.036392,11.244251,776
SHAPE01310,46.03626,11.244319,777
SHAPE01310,46.036053,11.244361,778
SHAPE01310,46.035896,11.244357,779
SHAPE01310,46.035732,11.244315,780
SHAPE01310,46.03526,11.244122,781
SHAPE01310,46.034912,11.244105,782
SHAPE01310,46.03461,11.244181,783
SHAPE01310,46.03433,11.244292,784
SHAPE01310,46.034058,11.244466,785
SHAPE01310,46.03373,11.24473,786
SHAPE01310,46.033302,11.24504,787
SHAPE01310,46.03309,11.245145,788
SHAPE01310,46.032852,11.245213,789
SHAPE01310,46.03234,11.245232,790
SHAPE01310,46.032,11.24522,791
SHAPE01310,46.031464,11.245173,792
SHAPE01310,46.031124,11.245214,793
SHAPE01310,46.0308,11.245317,794
SHAPE01310,46.030285,11.24562,795
SHAPE01310,46.029827,11.245889,796
SHAPE01310,46.02956,11.246024,797
SHAPE01310,46.0293,11.246075,798
SHAPE01310,46.029007,11.246066,799
SHAPE01310,46.028652,11.246029,800
SHAPE01310,46.028423,11.246005,801
SHAPE01310,46.027874,11.245948,802
SHAPE01310,46.02763,11.245914,803
SHAPE01310,46.026337,11.245733,804
SHAPE01310,46.025757,11.245667,805
SHAPE01310,46.025265,11.245652,806
SHAPE01310,46.025074,11.245672,807
SHAPE01310,46.02489,11.245743,808
SHAPE01310,46.024647,11.245889,809
SHAPE01310,46.02445,11.246075,810
SHAPE01310,46.024303,11.246315,811
SHAPE01310,46.024143,11.246576,812
SHAPE01310,46.02396,11.246872,813
SHAPE01310,46.02364,11.247329,814
SHAPE01310,46.023148,11.247931,815
SHAPE01310,46.02248,11.24873,816
SHAPE01310,46.021484,11.249922,817
SHAPE01310,46.02105,11.250496,818
SHAPE01310,46.020527,11.25133,819
SHAPE01310,46.020283,11.251818,820
SHAPE01310,46.020065,11.252258,821
SHAPE01310,46.01976,11.252913,822
SHAPE01310,46.0194,11.253658,823
SHAPE01310,46.01905,11.254352,824
SHAPE01310,46.018406,11.255703,825
SHAPE01310,46.018253,11.256042,826
SHAPE01310,46.018036,11.256443,827
SHAPE01310,46.01786,11.256692,828
SHAPE01310,46.01762,11.256945,829
SHAPE01310,46.01712,11.257248,830
SHAPE01310,46.016853,11.257421,831
SHAPE01310,46.016514,11.257692,832
SHAPE01310,46.01623,11.257951,833
SHAPE01310,46.015972,11.258247,834
SHAPE01310,46.015335,11.258924,835
SHAPE01310,46.014687,11.259645,836
SHAPE01310,46.014065,11.26032,837
SHAPE01310,46.013805,11.260601,838
SHAPE01310,46.01354,11.260893,839
SHAPE01310,46.013214,11.26124,840
SHAPE01310,46.01294,11.261533,841
SHAPE01310,46.012726,11.261768,842
SHAPE01310,46.012726,11.261768,843
SHAPE01310,46.012432,11.262093,844
SHAPE01310,46.012173,11.26237,845
SHAPE01310,46.011856,11.262619,846
SHAPE01310,46.01159,11.262791,847
SHAPE01310,46.011276,11.262947,848
SHAPE01310,46.010612,11.263207,849
SHAPE01310,46.01026,11.263334,850
SHAPE01310,46.009914,11.263522,851
SHAPE01310,46.009483,11.263915,852
SHAPE01310,46.009033,11.264478,853
SHAPE01310,46.008617,11.265101,854
SHAPE01310,46.00815,11.265739,855
SHAPE01310,46.007626,11.266459,856
SHAPE01310,46.007256,11.267176,857
SHAPE01310,46.007187,11.26737,858
SHAPE01310,46.00717,11.267417,859
SHAPE01310,46.00667,11.268817,860
SHAPE01310,46.005962,11.270807,861
SHAPE01310,46.00574,11.271534,862
SHAPE01310,46.005493,11.272321,863
SHAPE01310,46.005245,11.273133,864
SHAPE01310,46.00516,11.273396,865
SHAPE01310,46.00497,11.274007,866
SHAPE01310,46.00485,11.274407,867
SHAPE01310,46.00485,11.274407,868
SHAPE01310,46.00467,11.275006,869
SHAPE01310,46.004097,11.276896,870
SHAPE01310,46.003937,11.277454,871
SHAPE01310,46.00386,11.277741,872
SHAPE01310,46.00379,11.27803,873
SHAPE01310,46.003094,11.281371,874
SHAPE01310,46.00288,11.282391,875
SHAPE01310,46.002796,11.282839,876
SHAPE01310,46.002754,11.283046,877
SHAPE01310,46.002754,11.283057,878
SHAPE01310,46.00264,11.283673,879
SHAPE01310,46.002594,11.283905,880
SHAPE01310,46.002438,11.28519,881
SHAPE01310,46.002407,11.285339,882
SHAPE01310,46.00236,11.28545,883
SHAPE01310,46.002323,11.28551,884
SHAPE01310,46.00225,11.285568,885
SHAPE01310,46.00217,11.285557,886
SHAPE01310,46.00211,11.285511,887
SHAPE01310,46.00208,11.28549,888
SHAPE01310,46.00202,11.285477,889
SHAPE01310,46.00197,11.285498,890
SHAPE01310,46.001926,11.285558,891
SHAPE01310,46.001884,11.28565,892
SHAPE01310,46.002,11.285891,893
SHAPE01310,46.002037,11.285968,894
SHAPE01310,46.0022,11.286324,895
SHAPE01310,46.00239,11.286683,896
SHAPE01310,46.00241,11.286716,897
SHAPE01310,46.00253,11.286942,898
SHAPE01310,46.00268,11.2872,899
SHAPE01310,46.00271,11.287241,900
SHAPE01310,46.00296,11.287669,901
SHAPE01310,46.00371,11.288656,902
SHAPE01310,46.003925,11.288927,903
SHAPE01310,46.004017,11.289032,904
SHAPE01310,46.00413,11.289166,905
SHAPE01310,46.004143,11.289183,906
SHAPE01310,46.00454,11.289649,907
SHAPE01310,46.004795,11.289952,908
SHAPE01310,46.005135,11.290351,909
SHAPE01310,46.00541,11.290677,910
SHAPE01310,46.00564,11.290951,911
SHAPE01310,46.006012,11.291392,912
SHAPE01310,46.00609,11.29148,913
SHAPE01310,46.006145,11.291546,914
SHAPE01310,46.00616,11.291563,915
SHAPE01310,46.006344,11.291786,916
SHAPE01310,46.00639,11.291843,917
SHAPE01310,46.00639,11.291843,918
SHAPE01310,46.006786,11.292326,919
SHAPE01310,46.007072,11.292672,920
SHAPE01310,46.007187,11.292798,921
SHAPE01310,46.007263,11.292832,922
SHAPE01310,46.007317,11.292852,923
SHAPE01310,46.00731,11.29292,924
SHAPE01310,46.007317,11.292988,925
SHAPE01310,46.007336,11.293049,926
SHAPE01310,46.007374,11.293095,927
SHAPE01310,46.007416,11.29312,928
SHAPE01310,46.007458,11.293125,929
SHAPE01310,46.007504,11.293109,930
SHAPE01310,46.00753,11.293198,931
SHAPE01310,46.00759,11.2933,932
SHAPE01310,46.00781,11.293709,933
SHAPE01310,46.00797,11.294084,934
SHAPE01310,46.008232,11.294785,935
SHAPE01310,46.008385,11.295216,936
SHAPE01310,46.008404,11.295291,937
SHAPE01310,46.00851,11.295687,938
SHAPE01310,46.008533,11.295786,939
SHAPE01310,46.008602,11.296042,940
SHAPE01310,46.008713,11.29647,941
SHAPE01310,46.008858,11.297039,942
SHAPE01310,46.008984,11.297526,943
SHAPE01310,46.00905,11.29777,944
SHAPE01310,46.009106,11.29791,945
SHAPE01310,46.009167,11.298028,946
SHAPE01310,46.00923,11.298117,947
SHAPE01310,46.00929,11.298182,948
SHAPE01310,46.009434,11.298305,949
SHAPE01310,46.00954,11.29835,950
SHAPE01310,46.009644,11.298376,951
SHAPE01310,46.00979,11.298415,952
SHAPE01310,46.00996,11.298461,953
SHAPE01310,46.010067,11.298506,954
SHAPE01310,46.010124,11.298644,955
SHAPE01310,46.010178,11.29884,956
SHAPE01310,46.0101,11.298994,957
SHAPE01310,46.0101,11.298994,958
SHAPE01310,46.010094,11.299009,959
SHAPE01310,46.010036,11.299128,960
SHAPE01310,46.010017,11.299169,961
SHAPE01310,46.00952,11.30022,962
SHAPE01310,46.0092,11.300888,963
SHAPE01310,46.009014,11.301382,964
SHAPE01310,46.008854,11.301881,965
SHAPE01310,46.00877,11.302279,966
SHAPE01310,46.00875,11.302382,967
SHAPE01310,46.008724,11.302495,968
SHAPE01310,46.0087,11.302657,969
SHAPE01310,46.00863,11.303236,970
SHAPE01310,46.008427,11.305369,971
SHAPE01310,46.008408,11.305559,972
SHAPE01310,46.008327,11.306478,973
SHAPE01310,46.00824,11.307345,974
SHAPE01310,46.00889,11.307386,975
SHAPE01310,46.008846,11.307878,976
SHAPE01310,46.00882,11.308096,977
SHAPE01310,46.00877,11.308267,978
SHAPE01310,46.008713,11.308401,979
SHAPE01310,46.008648,11.308604,980
SHAPE01310,46.008648,11.308604,981
SHAPE01310,46.008713,11.308401,982
SHAPE01310,46.00877,11.308267,983
SHAPE01310,46.00882,11.308096,984
SHAPE01310,46.008816,11.308389,985
SHAPE01310,46.008804,11.308642,986
SHAPE01310,46.008823,11.308787,987
SHAPE01310,46.00885,11.3089,988
SHAPE01310,46.00894,11.309054,989
SHAPE01310,46.009014,11.309134,990
SHAPE01310,46.009033,11.309173,991
SHAPE01310,46.009037,11.309195,992
SHAPE01310,46.00903,11.309236,993
SHAPE01310,46.009007,11.309258,994
SHAPE01310,46.008987,11.309292,995
SHAPE01310,46.00898,11.309331,996
SHAPE01310,46.00898,11.309373,997
SHAPE01310,46.008987,11.309413,998
SHAPE01310,46.009003,11.309446,999
SHAPE01310,46.00899,11.309521,1000
SHAPE01310,46.00887,11.310261,1001
SHAPE01310,46.008804,11.311039,1002
SHAPE01310,46.008728,11.311574,1003
SHAPE01310,46.008656,11.311992,1004
SHAPE01310,46.008556,11.312305,1005
SHAPE01310,46.008472,11.31248,1006
SHAPE01310,46.008396,11.312546,1007
SHAPE01310,46.008434,11.312815,1008
SHAPE01310,46.008488,11.313205,1009
SHAPE01310,46.008514,11.313406,1010
SHAPE01310,46.00857,11.31381,1011
SHAPE01310,46.008602,11.313988,1012
SHAPE01310,46.008633,11.314279,1013
SHAPE01310,46.00876,11.315236,1014
SHAPE01310,46.00884,11.315803,1015
SHAPE01310,46.008858,11.315965,1016
SHAPE01310,46.00888,11.316139,1017
SHAPE01310,46.008896,11.316254,1018
SHAPE01310,46.008896,11.316254,1019
SHAPE01310,46.00896,11.31673,1020
SHAPE01310,46.009064,11.317547,1021
SHAPE01310,46.009106,11.317864,1022
SHAPE01310,46.00922,11.318686,1023
SHAPE01310,46.009308,11.319194,1024
SHAPE01310,46.009415,11.319593,1025
SHAPE01310,46.00951,11.319877,1026
SHAPE01310,46.009785,11.320567,1027
SHAPE01310,46.01001,11.321102,1028
SHAPE01310,46.01034,11.321625,1029
SHAPE01310,46.01071,11.32206,1030
SHAPE01310,46.010952,11.322362,1031
SHAPE01310,46.013023,11.324874,1032
SHAPE01310,46.01304,11.324908,1033
SHAPE01310,46.014656,11.327113,1034
SHAPE01310,46.0152,11.327834,1035
SHAPE01310,46.015316,11.327979,1036
SHAPE01310,46.015476,11.328189,1037
SHAPE01310,46.0161,11.32908,1038
SHAPE01310,46.016254,11.329332,1039
SHAPE01310,46.01633,11.329535,1040
SHAPE01310,46.01643,11.329911,1041
SHAPE01310,46.01646,11.330176,1042
SHAPE01310,46.01647,11.330449,1043
SHAPE01310,46.016453,11.330887,1044
SHAPE01310,46.01648,11.330918,1045
SHAPE01310,46.01648,11.330918,1046
SHAPE01310,46.016453,11.330887,1047
SHAPE01310,46.01642,11.331871,1048
SHAPE01310,46.016346,11.333707,1049
SHAPE01310,46.016247,11.336407,1050
SHAPE01310,46.016247,11.336968,1051
SHAPE01310,46.01629,11.33736,1052
SHAPE01310,46.01636,11.337658,1053
SHAPE01310,46.016464,11.338096,1054
SHAPE01310,46.016815,11.339196,1055
SHAPE01310,46.017033,11.339886,1056
SHAPE01310,46.01724,11.340461,1057
SHAPE01310,46.017414,11.341049,1058
SHAPE01310,46.017612,11.341715,1059
SHAPE01310,46.017647,11.341818,1060
SHAPE01310,46.017647,11.341818,1061
SHAPE01310,46.017715,11.342039,1062
SHAPE01310,46.01781,11.342391,1063
SHAPE01310,46.017857,11.342656,1064
SHAPE01310,46.017952,11.343082,1065
SHAPE01310,46.018,11.34346,1066
SHAPE01310,46.01803,11.344056,1067
SHAPE01310,46.01802,11.344449,1068
SHAPE01310,46.018017,11.344671,1069
SHAPE01310,46.01796,11.345414,1070
SHAPE01310,46.017963,11.345662,1071
SHAPE01310,46.01804,11.345983,1072
SHAPE01310,46.018105,11.346165,1073
SHAPE01310,46.018288,11.346692,1074
SHAPE01310,46.018337,11.346849,1075
SHAPE01310,46.018364,11.347015,1076
SHAPE01310,46.018364,11.347178,1077
SHAPE01310,46.01833,11.347643,1078
SHAPE01310,46.018322,11.347916,1079
SHAPE01310,46.018265,11.349147,1080
SHAPE01310,46.018265,11.349466,1081
SHAPE01310,46.018272,11.349778,1082
SHAPE01310,46.018284,11.349927,1083
SHAPE01310,46.0183,11.350171,1084
SHAPE01310,46.01839,11.351063,1085
SHAPE01310,46.018425,11.351298,1086
SHAPE01310,46.018475,11.351563,1087
SHAPE01310,46.018517,11.351733,1088
SHAPE01310,46.018574,11.351924,1089
SHAPE01310,46.018787,11.35263,1090
SHAPE01310,46.018814,11.352758,1091
SHAPE01310,46.018826,11.352849,1092
SHAPE01310,46.018833,11.352956,1093
SHAPE01310,46.018833,11.353062,1094
SHAPE01310,46.01882,11.353198,1095
SHAPE01310,46.01881,11.353386,1096
SHAPE01310,46.018784,11.353685,1097
SHAPE01310,46.018776,11.353791,1098
SHAPE01310,46.018772,11.353888,1099
SHAPE01310,46.018772,11.354005,1100
SHAPE01310,46.018787,11.354174,1101
SHAPE01310,46.018814,11.354338,1102
SHAPE01310,46.018845,11.354547,1103
SHAPE01310,46.018906,11.354918,1104
SHAPE01310,46.018948,11.355076,1105
SHAPE01310,46.01899,11.355178,1106
SHAPE01310,46.019047,11.355311,1107
SHAPE01310,46.019115,11.355438,1108
SHAPE01310,46.019295,11.355811,1109
SHAPE01310,46.019394,11.356013,1110
SHAPE01310,46.019493,11.356245,1111
SHAPE01310,46.019543,11.356383,1112
SHAPE01310,46.019573,11.356496,1113
SHAPE01310,46.019585,11.356626,1114
SHAPE01310,46.01958,11.356675,1115
SHAPE01310,46.01958,11.356675,1116
SHAPE01310,46.019577,11.356748,1117
SHAPE01310,46.019573,11.356821,1118
SHAPE01310,46.019554,11.357106,1119
SHAPE01310,46.01954,11.357244,1120
SHAPE01310,46.019512,11.357412,1121
SHAPE01310,46.01946,11.357765,1122
SHAPE01310,46.01946,11.357962,1123
SHAPE01310,46.01949,11.358118,1124
SHAPE01310,46.01952,11.358249,1125
SHAPE01310,46.01953,11.358297,1126
SHAPE01310,46.01955,11.358371,1127
SHAPE01310,46.019726,11.358845,1128
SHAPE01310,46.019886,11.359255,1129
SHAPE01310,46.02,11.359602,1130
SHAPE01310,46.020046,11.359764,1131
SHAPE01310,46.020077,11.359929,1132
SHAPE01310,46.020138,11.360295,1133
SHAPE01310,46.020233,11.360865,1134
SHAPE01310,46.02028,11.361147,1135
SHAPE01310,46.020363,11.361615,1136
SHAPE01310,46.020386,11.361751,1137
SHAPE01310,46.020405,11.361828,1138
SHAPE01310,46.020412,11.361854,1139
SHAPE01310,46.02042,11.361881,1140
SHAPE01310,46.02044,11.361959,1141
SHAPE01310,46.020477,11.362062,1142
SHAPE01310,46.020557,11.362231,1143
SHAPE01310,46.020653,11.362387,1144
SHAPE01310,46.02069,11.36251,1145
SHAPE01310,46.02074,11.362637,1146
SHAPE01310,46.02082,11.362857,1147
SHAPE01310,46.021034,11.363416,1148
SHAPE01310,46.021065,11.363479,1149
SHAPE01310,46.021194,11.36375,1150
SHAPE01310,46.02121,11.363774,1151
SHAPE01310,46.021362,11.364081,1152
SHAPE01310,46.021427,11.364206,1153
SHAPE01310,46.021545,11.36444,1154
SHAPE01310,46.02172,11.364798,1155
SHAPE01310,46.021797,11.364961,1156
SHAPE01310,46.021824,11.365024,1157
SHAPE01310,46.02203,11.36557,1158
SHAPE01310,46.022175,11.365941,1159
SHAPE01310,46.02223,11.366076,1160
SHAPE01310,46.02223,11.366076,1161
SHAPE01310,46.02225,11.366133,1162
SHAPE01310,46.02238,11.366456,1163
SHAPE01310,46.022392,11.366481,1164
SHAPE01310,46.02259,11.366898,1165
SHAPE01310,46.02271,11.367166,1166
SHAPE01310,46.022747,11.367248,1167
SHAPE01310,46.02282,11.367387,1168
SHAPE01310,46.02291,11.367541,1169
SHAPE01310,46.02294,11.367586,1170
SHAPE01310,46.023056,11.367744,1171
SHAPE01310,46.02311,11.367844,1172
SHAPE01310,46.023293,11.368173,1173
SHAPE01310,46.023357,11.3683,1174
SHAPE01310,46.023445,11.368473,1175
SHAPE01310,46.02353,11.368641,1176
SHAPE01310,46.02358,11.368702,1177
SHAPE01310,46.023655,11.368785,1178
SHAPE01310,46.023884,11.369067,1179
SHAPE01310,46.023983,11.369188,1180
SHAPE01310,46.024017,11.369233,1181
SHAPE01310,46.024208,11.369493,1182
SHAPE01310,46.024326,11.369667,1183
SHAPE01310,46.024464,11.369869,1184
SHAPE01310,46.02477,11.370317,1185
SHAPE01310,46.024998,11.370642,1186
SHAPE01310,46.025055,11.370721,1187
SHAPE01310,46.025177,11.370895,1188
SHAPE01310,46.02531,11.371042,1189
SHAPE01310,46.025658,11.371427,1190
SHAPE01310,46.025673,11.371442,1191
SHAPE01310,46.025757,11.371523,1192
SHAPE01310,46.02629,11.37203,1193
SHAPE01310,46.02632,11.372056,1194
SHAPE01310,46.026684,11.372546,1195
SHAPE01310,46.02691,11.372945,1196
SHAPE01310,46.027027,11.373233,1197
SHAPE01310,46.027103,11.373417,1198
SHAPE01310,46.027145,11.373514,1199
SHAPE01310,46.027275,11.373777,1200
SHAPE01310,46.027424,11.374057,1201
SHAPE01310,46.027424,11.374057,1202
SHAPE01310,46.027473,11.37415,1203
SHAPE01310,46.027584,11.374353,1204
SHAPE01310,46.02768,11.374527,1205
SHAPE01310,46.02776,11.374672,1206
SHAPE01310,46.0279,11.374884,1207
SHAPE01310,46.02804,11.37507,1208
SHAPE01310,46.02843,11.375546,1209
SHAPE01310,46.028687,11.375858,1210
SHAPE01310,46.028934,11.376194,1211
SHAPE01310,46.029026,11.376318,1212
SHAPE01310,46.0291,11.376446,1213
SHAPE01310,46.029236,11.376731,1214
SHAPE01310,46.02931,11.376977,1215
SHAPE01310,46.02936,11.377181,1216
SHAPE01310,46.029396,11.377378,1217
SHAPE01310,46.029423,11.377584,1218
SHAPE01310,46.02943,11.37784,1219
SHAPE01310,46.02941,11.37805,1220
SHAPE01310,46.02935,11.37843,1221
SHAPE01310,46.029217,11.379126,1222
SHAPE01310,46.029175,11.379436,1223
SHAPE01310,46.029156,11.379821,1224
SHAPE01310,46.02916,11.380611,1225
SHAPE01310,46.029167,11.380815,1226
SHAPE01310,46.029213,11.381317,1227
SHAPE01310,46.029255,11.381714,1228
SHAPE01310,46.02929,11.38198,1229
SHAPE01310,46.029373,11.382785,1230
SHAPE01310,46.029373,11.382785,1231
SHAPE01310,46.02938,11.382855,1232
SHAPE01310,46.029396,11.383542,1233
SHAPE01310,46.029457,11.384592,1234
SHAPE01310,46.029484,11.384967,1235
SHAPE01310,46.02951,11.385306,1236
SHAPE01310,46.02972,11.386306,1237
SHAPE01310,46.029785,11.386569,1238
SHAPE01310,46.029827,11.386733,1239
SHAPE01310,46.029926,11.387062,1240
SHAPE01310,46.030033,11.387314,1241
SHAPE01310,46.03006,11.38738,1242
SHAPE01310,46.03008,11.387424,1243
SHAPE01310,46.03018,11.387655,1244
SHAPE01310,46.030243,11.387763,1245
SHAPE01310,46.030376,11.387994,1246
SHAPE01310,46.030567,11.388323,1247
SHAPE01310,46.030582,11.388349,1248
SHAPE01310,46.030582,11.388349,1249
SHAPE01310,46.03089,11.388875,1250
SHAPE01310,46.031223,11.389469,1251
SHAPE01310,46.03161,11.390067,1252
SHAPE01310,46.031624,11.390089,1253
SHAPE01310,46.03222,11.390958,1254
SHAPE01310,46.032528,11.391456,1255
SHAPE01310,46.03265,11.391628,1256
SHAPE01310,46.032772,11.391768,1257
SHAPE01310,46.03281,11.39183,1258
SHAPE01310,46.03294,11.39202,1259
SHAPE01310,46.03309,11.39222,1260
SHAPE01310,46.03344,11.392702,1261
SHAPE01310,46.033474,11.392783,1262
SHAPE01310,46.033516,11.392899,1263
SHAPE01310,46.033573,11.393158,1264
SHAPE01310,46.033604,11.393314,1265
SHAPE01310,46.033607,11.393372,1266
SHAPE01310,46.033623,11.393436,1267
SHAPE01310,46.03369,11.393594,1268
SHAPE01310,46.033794,11.393785,1269
SHAPE01310,46.033997,11.394192,1270
SHAPE01310,46.03407,11.394332,1271
SHAPE01310,46.03407,11.394332,1272
SHAPE01310,46.03411,11.394412,1273
SHAPE01310,46.034184,11.394541,1274
SHAPE01310,46.034237,11.394635,1275
SHAPE01310,46.034374,11.394838,1276
SHAPE01310,46.034527,11.395036,1277
SHAPE01310,46.034866,11.395462,1278
SHAPE01310,46.035183,11.395835,1279
SHAPE01310,46.03572,11.396451,1280
SHAPE01310,46.03612,11.396897,1281
SHAPE01310,46.03631,11.397132,1282
SHAPE01310,46.036415,11.397266,1283
SHAPE01310,46.036533,11.397444,1284
SHAPE01310,46.036785,11.39783,1285
SHAPE01310,46.03709,11.3983,1286
SHAPE01310,46.03717,11.398426,1287
SHAPE01310,46.03717,11.398426,1288
SHAPE01310,46.037212,11.39849,1289
SHAPE01310,46.03736,11.398735,1290
SHAPE01310,46.03741,11.39885,1291
SHAPE01310,46.037464,11.398974,1292
SHAPE01310,46.037518,11.399151,1293
SHAPE01310,46.03751,11.399192,1294
SHAPE01310,46.037514,11.399235,1295
SHAPE01310,46.037525,11.399263,1296
SHAPE01310,46.03754,11.399287,1297
SHAPE01310,46.03756,11.399303,1298
SHAPE01310,46.037582,11.399311,1299
SHAPE01310,46.037605,11.399309,1300
SHAPE01310,46.037624,11.3993,1301
SHAPE01310,46.037647,11.399272,1302
SHAPE01310,46.037663,11.399232,1303
SHAPE01310,46.037746,11.399192,1304
SHAPE01310,46.037853,11.399144,1305
SHAPE01310,46.037975,11.399109,1306
SHAPE01310,46.038136,11.39908,1307
SHAPE01310,46.03821,11.399087,1308
SHAPE01310,46.038372,11.399144,1309
SHAPE01310,46.038498,11.399197,1310
SHAPE01310,46.03862,11.399274,1311
SHAPE01310,46.03883,11.399475,1312
SHAPE01310,46.03901,11.399681,1313
SHAPE01310,46.039555,11.400323,1314
SHAPE01310,46.040016,11.400862,1315
SHAPE01310,46.040222,11.401121,1316
SHAPE01310,46.040573,11.40158,1317
SHAPE01310,46.040897,11.402024,1318
SHAPE01310,46.041473,11.402793,1319
SHAPE01310,46.041664,11.403083,1320
SHAPE01310,46.042007,11.403676,1321
SHAPE01310,46.042347,11.404329,1322
SHAPE01310,46.04259,11.40475,1323
SHAPE01310,46.04276,11.404984,1324
SHAPE01310,46.043056,11.405339,1325
SHAPE01310,46.04366,11.405942,1326
SHAPE01310,46.04372,11.406008,1327
SHAPE01310,46.043964,11.406262,1328
SHAPE01310,46.044357,11.406658,1329
SHAPE01310,46.044632,11.406914,1330
SHAPE01310,46.044632,11.406914,1331
SHAPE01310,46.04469,11.406966,1332
SHAPE01310,46.044777,11.407032,1333
SHAPE01310,46.04484,11.407091,1334
SHAPE01310,46.04486,11.407106,1335
SHAPE01310,46.04521,11.407358,1336
SHAPE01310,46.04555,11.407605,1337
SHAPE01310,46.045574,11.407625,1338
SHAPE01310,46.045643,11.407679,1339
SHAPE01310,46.04572,11.407784,1340
SHAPE01310,46.045856,11.407967,1341
SHAPE01310,46.045998,11.408163,1342
SHAPE01310,46.046303,11.408591,1343
SHAPE01310,46.046436,11.40878,1344
SHAPE01310,46.046482,11.408852,1345
SHAPE01310,46.0468,11.409309,1346
SHAPE01310,46.046818,11.409339,1347
SHAPE01310,46.047047,11.40964,1348
SHAPE01310,46.04726,11.409855,1349
SHAPE01310,46.04747,11.410015,1350
SHAPE01310,46.047523,11.410046,1351
SHAPE01310,46.047558,11.410062,1352
SHAPE01310,46.047794,11.410162,1353
SHAPE01310,46.048824,11.41053,1354
SHAPE01310,46.048897,11.410569,1355
SHAPE01310,46.04896,11.410616,1356
SHAPE01310,46.049053,11.410688,1357
SHAPE01310,46.04938,11.410972,1358
SHAPE01310,46.04943,11.411013,1359
SHAPE01310,46.049652,11.411196,1360
SHAPE01310,46.049652,11.411196,1361
SHAPE01310,46.04968,11.411219,1362
SHAPE01310,46.04979,11.411293,1363
SHAPE01310,46.04988,11.411344,1364
SHAPE01310,46.05033,11.411499,1365
SHAPE01310,46.0505,11.411567,1366
SHAPE01310,46.05112,11.411761,1367
SHAPE01310,46.051445,11.411865,1368
SHAPE01310,46.051647,11.411934,1369
SHAPE01310,46.052284,11.412148,1370
SHAPE01310,46.052376,11.412184,1371
SHAPE01310,46.052425,11.41222,1372
SHAPE01310,46.052486,11.41232,1373
SHAPE01310,46.05253,11.412423,1374
SHAPE01310,46.05256,11.412573,1375
SHAPE01310,46.052555,11.412727,1376
SHAPE01310,46.052536,11.412865,1377
SHAPE01310,46.052456,11.413103,1378
SHAPE01310,46.05236,11.413406,1379
SHAPE01310,46.05225,11.413764,1380
SHAPE01310,46.0521,11.414136,1381
SHAPE01310,46.05198,11.414425,1382
SHAPE01310,46.051826,11.414714,1383
SHAPE01310,46.0515,11.415292,1384
SHAPE01310,46.051395,11.41545,1385
SHAPE01310,46.0513,11.415543,1386
SHAPE01310,46.051186,11.415621,1387
SHAPE01310,46.05086,11.415741,1388
SHAPE01310,46.05037,11.415906,1389
SHAPE01310,46.05018,11.416016,1390
SHAPE01310,46.04998,11.416229,1391
SHAPE01310,46.049892,11.416401,1392
SHAPE01310,46.049828,11.416567,1393
SHAPE01310,46.049778,11.416729,1394
SHAPE01310,46.04966,11.417547,1395
SHAPE01310,46.049496,11.41858,1396
SHAPE01310,46.0494,11.419234,1397
SHAPE01310,46.049297,11.419888,1398
SHAPE01310,46.049175,11.420525,1399
SHAPE01310,46.048958,11.421452,1400
SHAPE01310,46.048958,11.421452,1401
SHAPE01310,46.048923,11.421604,1402
SHAPE01310,46.04861,11.422871,1403
SHAPE01310,46.0485,11.423217,1404
SHAPE01310,46.04788,11.425035,1405
SHAPE01310,46.047726,11.42547,1406
SHAPE01310,46.047417,11.426514,1407
SHAPE01310,46.047318,11.426631,1408
SHAPE01310,46.04722,11.426691,1409
SHAPE01310,46.047092,11.426742,1410
SHAPE01310,46.04698,11.426743,1411
SHAPE01310,46.046814,11.426698,1412
SHAPE01310,46.04684,11.427154,1413
SHAPE01310,46.04685,11.427368,1414
SHAPE01310,46.046837,11.42762,1415
SHAPE01310,46.046745,11.427891,1416
SHAPE01310,46.046665,11.42801,1417
SHAPE01310,46.046494,11.428324,1418
SHAPE01310,46.0464,11.428533,1419
SHAPE01310,46.04623,11.42882,1420
SHAPE01310,46.046135,11.428952,1421
SHAPE01310,46.045654,11.427799,1422
SHAPE01310,46.045334,11.426947,1423
SHAPE01310,46.045284,11.426761,1424
SHAPE01310,46.04529,11.426595,1425
SHAPE01310,46.04541,11.426179,1426
SHAPE01310,46.045467,11.426053,1427
SHAPE01310,46.045563,11.425941,1428
SHAPE01310,46.045666,11.425894,1429
SHAPE01310,46.045837,11.425937,1430
SHAPE01310,46.045963,11.426055,1431
SHAPE01310,46.04612,11.426499,1432
SHAPE01310,46.04622,11.426671,1433
SHAPE01310,46.046314,11.427071,1434
SHAPE01310,46.046406,11.427514,1435
SHAPE01310,46.046535,11.428366,1436
SHAPE01310,46.04656,11.42907,1437
SHAPE01310,46.04657,11.429832,1438
SHAPE01310,46.046482,11.430685,1439
SHAPE01310,46.04634,11.431823,1440
SHAPE01310,46.04612,11.433599,1441
SHAPE01310,46.046017,11.434483,1442
SHAPE01310,46.045933,11.435384,1443
SHAPE01310,46.04592,11.435561,1444
SHAPE01310,46.045876,11.435742,1445
SHAPE01310,46.04585,11.436075,1446
SHAPE01310,46.04578,11.436447,1447
SHAPE01310,46.04572,11.436647,1448
SHAPE01310,46.04563,11.436766,1449
SHAPE01310,46.04551,11.436875,1450
SHAPE01310,46.04544,11.436934,1451
SHAPE01310,46.04538,11.437042,1452
SHAPE01310,46.045353,11.437159,1453
SHAPE01310,46.045353,11.437302,1454
SHAPE01310,46.045387,11.43742,1455
SHAPE01310,46.045444,11.437513,1456
SHAPE01310,46.045513,11.437573,1457
SHAPE01310,46.045616,11.437612,1458
SHAPE01310,46.045864,11.437593,1459
SHAPE01310,46.046112,11.437592,1460
SHAPE01310,46.046448,11.437608,1461
SHAPE01310,46.04674,11.437737,1462
SHAPE01310,46.046844,11.437845,1463
SHAPE01310,46.047127,11.438116,1464
SHAPE01310,46.047348,11.438314,1465
SHAPE01310,46.047405,11.438385,1466
SHAPE01310,46.04754,11.438525,1467
SHAPE01310,46.047665,11.438689,1468
SHAPE01310,46.047985,11.439229,1469
SHAPE01310,46.04823,11.439775,1470
SHAPE01310,46.04873,11.441017,1471
SHAPE01310,46.048904,11.441561,1472
SHAPE01310,46.049004,11.441935,1473
SHAPE01310,46.04902,11.442019,1474
SHAPE01310,46.04917,11.442769,1475
SHAPE01310,46.049183,11.442827,1476
SHAPE01310,46.049202,11.442926,1477
SHAPE01310,46.04934,11.443621,1478
SHAPE01310,46.049683,11.445261,1479
SHAPE01310,46.049774,11.445716,1480
SHAPE01310,46.05,11.446973,1481
SHAPE01310,46.050045,11.447287,1482
SHAPE01310,46.050434,11.449939,1483
SHAPE01310,46.050484,11.450452,1484
SHAPE01310,46.05053,11.450728,1485
SHAPE01310,46.050575,11.450907,1486
SHAPE01310,46.05061,11.451014,1487
SHAPE01310,46.050648,11.451116,1488
SHAPE01310,46.050697,11.451209,1489
SHAPE01310,46.050762,11.451285,1490
SHAPE01310,46.050865,11.451364,1491
SHAPE01310,46.050907,11.451374,1492
SHAPE01310,46.05098,11.451394,1493
SHAPE01310,46.051567,11.45144,1494
SHAPE01310,46.05187,11.451461,1495
SHAPE01310,46.052273,11.451351,1496
SHAPE01310,46.052296,11.451354,1497
SHAPE01310,46.052357,11.451361,1498
SHAPE01310,46.052402,11.45138,1499
SHAPE01310,46.052456,11.451429,1500
SHAPE01310,46.052483,11.451495,1501
SHAPE01310,46.052494,11.451545,1502
SHAPE01310,46.052525,11.451653,1503
SHAPE01310,46.052517,11.45169,1504
SHAPE01310,46.052452,11.451918,1505
SHAPE01310,46.052406,11.452063,1506
SHAPE01310,46.05231,11.452334,1507
SHAPE01310,46.05228,11.452414,1508
SHAPE01310,46.052254,11.452478,1509
SHAPE01310,46.052242,11.452507,1510
SHAPE01310,46.052032,11.453039,1511
SHAPE01310,46.05187,11.453442,1512
SHAPE01310,46.051853,11.453478,1513
SHAPE01310,46.051785,11.453648,1514
SHAPE01310,46.051662,11.453963,1515
SHAPE01310,46.051582,11.454165,1516
SHAPE01310,46.051544,11.454264,1517
SHAPE01310,46.051483,11.454425,1518
SHAPE01310,46.051483,11.454425,1519
SHAPE01310,46.051445,11.454529,1520
SHAPE01310,46.051422,11.454598,1521
SHAPE01310,46.051403,11.454661,1522
SHAPE01310,46.051365,11.45482,1523
SHAPE01310,46.05134,11.454964,1524
SHAPE01310,46.051315,11.455283,1525
SHAPE01310,46.051327,11.455635,1526
SHAPE01310,46.051384,11.456004,1527
SHAPE01310,46.05146,11.456435,1528
SHAPE01310,46.05149,11.4566,1529
SHAPE01310,46.05161,11.457171,1530
SHAPE01310,46.051693,11.457589,1531
SHAPE01310,46.051704,11.457648,1532
SHAPE01310,46.051716,11.457706,1533
SHAPE01310,46.051865,11.458435,1534
SHAPE01310,46.05188,11.458528,1535
SHAPE01310,46.05202,11.459314,1536
SHAPE01310,46.05208,11.459632,1537
SHAPE01310,46.05223,11.460509,1538
SHAPE01310,46.052254,11.46062,1539
SHAPE01310,46.052277,11.460747,1540
SHAPE01310,46.052353,11.46116,1541
SHAPE01310,46.052357,11.461173,1542
SHAPE01310,46.05246,11.461607,1543
SHAPE01310,46.0525,11.461751,1544
SHAPE01310,46.05253,11.461846,1545
SHAPE01310,46.05286,11.462808,1546
SHAPE01310,46.052917,11.463041,1547
SHAPE01310,46.052906,11.463078,1548
SHAPE01310,46.052906,11.46312,1549
SHAPE01310,46.052914,11.463159,1550
SHAPE01312,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01312,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01312,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01312,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01312,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE01312,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE01312,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE01312,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE01312,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE01312,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE01312,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE01312,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE01312,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE01312,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE01312,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE01312,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE01312,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE01312,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE01312,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE01312,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE01312,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE01312,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE01312,46.17566,11.830544,23
SHAPE01312,46.175594,11.830747,24
SHAPE01312,46.175472,11.831115,25
SHAPE01312,46.17545,11.831174,26
SHAPE01312,46.175343,11.831452,27
SHAPE01312,46.175266,11.831622,28
SHAPE01312,46.175266,11.831622,29
SHAPE01312,46.175232,11.831702,30
SHAPE01312,46.175144,11.831903,31
SHAPE01312,46.17495,11.832177,32
SHAPE01312,46.174904,11.832239,33
SHAPE01312,46.174675,11.832554,34
SHAPE01312,46.174484,11.832812,35
SHAPE01312,46.174454,11.832852,36
SHAPE01312,46.174446,11.832849,37
SHAPE01312,46.17444,11.83285,38
SHAPE01312,46.174423,11.832858,39
SHAPE01312,46.174416,11.832872,40
SHAPE01312,46.17441,11.832888,41
SHAPE01312,46.17441,11.832896,42
SHAPE01312,46.174416,11.832911,43
SHAPE01312,46.17442,11.83292,44
SHAPE01312,46.174427,11.83293,45
SHAPE01312,46.174435,11.832936,46
SHAPE01312,46.17445,11.832936,47
SHAPE01312,46.17446,11.832929,48
SHAPE01312,46.17447,11.832912,49
SHAPE01312,46.174484,11.833016,50
SHAPE01312,46.1745,11.833063,51
SHAPE01312,46.174522,11.833099,52
SHAPE01312,46.174736,11.83329,53
SHAPE01312,46.17484,11.833376,54
SHAPE01312,46.17484,11.833376,55
SHAPE01312,46.175175,11.833653,56
SHAPE01312,46.176014,11.834332,57
SHAPE01312,46.17614,11.834464,58
SHAPE01312,46.17648,11.835037,59
SHAPE01312,46.176853,11.835551,60
SHAPE01312,46.177002,11.835796,61
SHAPE01312,46.17722,11.836139,62
SHAPE01312,46.17737,11.836381,63
SHAPE01312,46.177727,11.836907,64
SHAPE01312,46.177826,11.837023,65
SHAPE01312,46.17788,11.837062,66
SHAPE01312,46.177765,11.83713,67
SHAPE01312,46.177753,11.837141,68
SHAPE01312,46.177753,11.837141,69
SHAPE01312,46.177765,11.83713,70
SHAPE01312,46.17788,11.837062,71
SHAPE01312,46.178093,11.837169,72
SHAPE01312,46.178493,11.837271,73
SHAPE01312,46.178673,11.83741,74
SHAPE01312,46.179142,11.837821,75
SHAPE01312,46.179585,11.837941,76
SHAPE01312,46.17968,11.837947,77
SHAPE01312,46.179775,11.837956,78
SHAPE01312,46.17998,11.83796,79
SHAPE01312,46.17998,11.83796,80
SHAPE01312,46.18015,11.837968,81
SHAPE01312,46.18023,11.837957,82
SHAPE01312,46.180283,11.83795,83
SHAPE01312,46.18011,11.837405,84
SHAPE01312,46.18002,11.837095,85
SHAPE01312,46.179638,11.836061,86
SHAPE01312,46.179523,11.835655,87
SHAPE01312,46.179523,11.835655,88
SHAPE01312,46.179516,11.835633,89
SHAPE01312,46.179344,11.835008,90
SHAPE01312,46.1793,11.834802,91
SHAPE01312,46.179245,11.834626,92
SHAPE01312,46.178913,11.833797,93
SHAPE01312,46.178852,11.833641,94
SHAPE01312,46.17883,11.833564,95
SHAPE01312,46.17878,11.833363,96
SHAPE01312,46.17878,11.833336,97
SHAPE01312,46.17878,11.833301,98
SHAPE01312,46.178795,11.833141,99
SHAPE01312,46.178818,11.833011,100
SHAPE01312,46.178844,11.83287,101
SHAPE01312,46.17891,11.832588,102
SHAPE01312,46.178947,11.832454,103
SHAPE01312,46.17906,11.832493,104
SHAPE01312,46.179157,11.832505,105
SHAPE01312,46.179417,11.832465,106
SHAPE01312,46.179535,11.832446,107
SHAPE01312,46.179554,11.832441,108
SHAPE01312,46.179554,11.832441,109
SHAPE01312,46.179962,11.832334,110
SHAPE01312,46.180008,11.832322,111
SHAPE01312,46.181164,11.832016,112
SHAPE01312,46.181435,11.831946,113
SHAPE01312,46.181458,11.831939,114
SHAPE01312,46.18153,11.831921,115
SHAPE01312,46.18231,11.831716,116
SHAPE01312,46.18235,11.831704,117
SHAPE01312,46.18235,11.831704,118
SHAPE01312,46.18377,11.831324,119
SHAPE01312,46.1858,11.830778,120
SHAPE01312,46.185818,11.830772,121
SHAPE01312,46.18593,11.830745,122
SHAPE01312,46.18689,11.830502,123
SHAPE01312,46.18689,11.830502,124
SHAPE01312,46.18741,11.830371,125
SHAPE01312,46.187603,11.83027,126
SHAPE01312,46.18798,11.830058,127
SHAPE01312,46.18828,11.829903,128
SHAPE01312,46.188572,11.829739,129
SHAPE01312,46.188965,11.829565,130
SHAPE01312,46.189083,11.829515,131
SHAPE01312,46.189774,11.828979,132
SHAPE01312,46.189926,11.828788,133
SHAPE01312,46.190014,11.828579,134
SHAPE01312,46.190285,11.827618,135
SHAPE01312,46.19031,11.827531,136
SHAPE01312,46.19033,11.82742,137
SHAPE01312,46.190342,11.827309,138
SHAPE01312,46.190346,11.827257,139
SHAPE01312,46.190342,11.827149,140
SHAPE01312,46.1903,11.827024,141
SHAPE01312,46.190155,11.826587,142
SHAPE01312,46.190144,11.826411,143
SHAPE01312,46.190193,11.826263,144
SHAPE01312,46.19032,11.826131,145
SHAPE01312,46.190487,11.826083,146
SHAPE01312,46.190765,11.826039,147
SHAPE01312,46.19085,11.825942,148
SHAPE01312,46.19086,11.825838,149
SHAPE01312,46.190838,11.825733,150
SHAPE01312,46.19071,11.825627,151
SHAPE01312,46.19033,11.825404,152
SHAPE01312,46.190018,11.825315,153
SHAPE01312,46.189743,11.825379,154
SHAPE01312,46.189743,11.825379,155
SHAPE01312,46.189674,11.825396,156
SHAPE01312,46.189636,11.825418,157
SHAPE01312,46.189526,11.825419,158
SHAPE01312,46.189484,11.825307,159
SHAPE01312,46.1895,11.825119,160
SHAPE01312,46.18951,11.824888,161
SHAPE01312,46.18942,11.824583,162
SHAPE01312,46.189358,11.824477,163
SHAPE01312,46.189465,11.824352,164
SHAPE01312,46.18956,11.824313,165
SHAPE01312,46.189743,11.82434,166
SHAPE01312,46.19031,11.824626,167
SHAPE01312,46.19079,11.824882,168
SHAPE01312,46.191338,11.824969,169
SHAPE01312,46.191833,11.824957,170
SHAPE01312,46.19247,11.824769,171
SHAPE01312,46.192932,11.824477,172
SHAPE01312,46.193386,11.824018,173
SHAPE01312,46.193447,11.823836,174
SHAPE01312,46.193398,11.823369,175
SHAPE01312,46.193436,11.822791,176
SHAPE01312,46.193504,11.822618,177
SHAPE01312,46.19358,11.822514,178
SHAPE01312,46.19362,11.822467,179
SHAPE01312,46.193707,11.82242,180
SHAPE01312,46.19386,11.822442,181
SHAPE01312,46.193966,11.82254,182
SHAPE01312,46.194107,11.822799,183
SHAPE01312,46.194424,11.823503,184
SHAPE01312,46.194588,11.823549,185
SHAPE01312,46.19481,11.823476,186
SHAPE01312,46.19532,11.823153,187
SHAPE01312,46.19591,11.822839,188
SHAPE01312,46.19639,11.822321,189
SHAPE01312,46.196636,11.821847,190
SHAPE01312,46.196682,11.821697,191
SHAPE01312,46.1967,11.821496,192
SHAPE01312,46.19671,11.821317,193
SHAPE01312,46.196747,11.821123,194
SHAPE01312,46.196815,11.820999,195
SHAPE01312,46.19691,11.82093,196
SHAPE01312,46.19702,11.820903,197
SHAPE01312,46.197174,11.820932,198
SHAPE01312,46.197384,11.821007,199
SHAPE01312,46.198048,11.821223,200
SHAPE01312,46.198383,11.821268,201
SHAPE01312,46.198906,11.820983,202
SHAPE01312,46.199665,11.820723,203
SHAPE01312,46.200455,11.82038,204
SHAPE01312,46.201015,11.820279,205
SHAPE01312,46.2015,11.820525,206
SHAPE01312,46.20173,11.820514,207
SHAPE01312,46.20193,11.820414,208
SHAPE01312,46.202286,11.82014,209
SHAPE01312,46.20308,11.820002,210
SHAPE01312,46.203804,11.819765,211
SHAPE01312,46.203926,11.819623,212
SHAPE01312,46.20427,11.818694,213
SHAPE01312,46.204338,11.818611,214
SHAPE01312,46.20439,11.818587,215
SHAPE01312,46.20444,11.818595,216
SHAPE01312,46.2045,11.818641,217
SHAPE01312,46.204815,11.819035,218
SHAPE01312,46.204872,11.819064,219
SHAPE01312,46.204956,11.819021,220
SHAPE01312,46.205193,11.818609,221
SHAPE01312,46.205345,11.818497,222
SHAPE01312,46.205936,11.81832,223
SHAPE01312,46.206074,11.818226,224
SHAPE01312,46.20629,11.817581,225
SHAPE01312,46.206303,11.81727,226
SHAPE01312,46.206306,11.817048,227
SHAPE01312,46.206394,11.816875,228
SHAPE01312,46.206535,11.816801,229
SHAPE01312,46.20665,11.816828,230
SHAPE01312,46.206734,11.816955,231
SHAPE01312,46.20679,11.817214,232
SHAPE01312,46.206875,11.817391,233
SHAPE01312,46.20709,11.817457,234
SHAPE01312,46.20776,11.817245,235
SHAPE01312,46.208324,11.81726,236
SHAPE01312,46.20859,11.817332,237
SHAPE01312,46.20876,11.817447,238
SHAPE01312,46.20895,11.817476,239
SHAPE01312,46.20925,11.817482,240
SHAPE01312,46.209446,11.817431,241
SHAPE01312,46.209763,11.817172,242
SHAPE01312,46.209915,11.817183,243
SHAPE01312,46.210346,11.817472,244
SHAPE01312,46.21063,11.817444,245
SHAPE01312,46.21075,11.81731,246
SHAPE01312,46.211117,11.816833,247
SHAPE01312,46.211525,11.816468,248
SHAPE01312,46.21263,11.815886,249
SHAPE01312,46.213234,11.815609,250
SHAPE01312,46.21359,11.81531,251
SHAPE01312,46.214127,11.815184,252
SHAPE01312,46.214638,11.814814,253
SHAPE01312,46.215137,11.814767,254
SHAPE01312,46.21555,11.814675,255
SHAPE01312,46.215652,11.814661,256
SHAPE01312,46.21571,11.814631,257
SHAPE01312,46.21581,11.81456,258
SHAPE01312,46.21587,11.814484,259
SHAPE01312,46.215942,11.814401,260
SHAPE01312,46.215992,11.814368,261
SHAPE01312,46.216137,11.814306,262
SHAPE01312,46.216297,11.814247,263
SHAPE01312,46.21658,11.814015,264
SHAPE01312,46.21702,11.813643,265
SHAPE01312,46.217525,11.813198,266
SHAPE01312,46.21778,11.812979,267
SHAPE01312,46.21798,11.812812,268
SHAPE01312,46.2181,11.812732,269
SHAPE01312,46.218235,11.812672,270
SHAPE01312,46.21856,11.812473,271
SHAPE01312,46.219055,11.812047,272
SHAPE01312,46.21929,11.812016,273
SHAPE01312,46.2196,11.812075,274
SHAPE01312,46.21978,11.812004,275
SHAPE01312,46.220303,11.811275,276
SHAPE01312,46.22047,11.811152,277
SHAPE01312,46.220592,11.811172,278
SHAPE01312,46.220917,11.811378,279
SHAPE01312,46.22111,11.811349,280
SHAPE01312,46.22192,11.810765,281
SHAPE01312,46.222546,11.810036,282
SHAPE01312,46.222664,11.809887,283
SHAPE01312,46.222706,11.809699,284
SHAPE01312,46.22273,11.809471,285
SHAPE01312,46.22277,11.808847,286
SHAPE01312,46.22277,11.808847,287
SHAPE01312,46.222794,11.808489,288
SHAPE01312,46.22288,11.807766,289
SHAPE01312,46.22295,11.807424,290
SHAPE01312,46.22298,11.807281,291
SHAPE01312,46.223007,11.807173,292
SHAPE01312,46.22307,11.807103,293
SHAPE01312,46.22311,11.807079,294
SHAPE01312,46.22318,11.80705,295
SHAPE01312,46.223267,11.807032,296
SHAPE01312,46.223446,11.807,297
SHAPE01312,46.22359,11.806974,298
SHAPE01312,46.223736,11.806917,299
SHAPE01312,46.223827,11.806859,300
SHAPE01312,46.223904,11.806776,301
SHAPE01312,46.223953,11.806711,302
SHAPE01312,46.224003,11.806669,303
SHAPE01312,46.224075,11.806638,304
SHAPE01312,46.224136,11.806622,305
SHAPE01312,46.22422,11.806608,306
SHAPE01312,46.224285,11.806623,307
SHAPE01312,46.224346,11.806649,308
SHAPE01312,46.224396,11.806721,309
SHAPE01312,46.224422,11.806785,310
SHAPE01312,46.224438,11.806859,311
SHAPE01312,46.224445,11.806934,312
SHAPE01312,46.224438,11.806993,313
SHAPE01312,46.224407,11.807186,314
SHAPE01312,46.22434,11.807544,315
SHAPE01312,46.224354,11.807645,316
SHAPE01312,46.224396,11.807724,317
SHAPE01312,46.224445,11.807807,318
SHAPE01312,46.2245,11.807869,319
SHAPE01312,46.22455,11.807887,320
SHAPE01312,46.22459,11.80788,321
SHAPE01312,46.22467,11.807832,322
SHAPE01312,46.22484,11.807507,323
SHAPE01312,46.225338,11.806834,324
SHAPE01312,46.225475,11.806721,325
SHAPE01312,46.22564,11.806741,326
SHAPE01312,46.22576,11.806869,327
SHAPE01312,46.225826,11.807025,328
SHAPE01312,46.22616,11.808576,329
SHAPE01312,46.226204,11.808802,330
SHAPE01312,46.22638,11.809,331
SHAPE01312,46.226593,11.809082,332
SHAPE01312,46.226852,11.809078,333
SHAPE01312,46.22694,11.809076,334
SHAPE01312,46.22694,11.809076,335
SHAPE01312,46.22705,11.809011,336
SHAPE01312,46.22759,11.808507,337
SHAPE01312,46.227737,11.808439,338
SHAPE01312,46.227837,11.808464,339
SHAPE01312,46.227886,11.808509,340
SHAPE01312,46.228077,11.808713,341
SHAPE01312,46.228275,11.808845,342
SHAPE01312,46.228466,11.808878,343
SHAPE01312,46.22872,11.80887,344
SHAPE01312,46.22895,11.808828,345
SHAPE01312,46.22918,11.80874,346
SHAPE01312,46.229275,11.808711,347
SHAPE01312,46.229385,11.808696,348
SHAPE01312,46.229496,11.808693,349
SHAPE01312,46.22963,11.808706,350
SHAPE01312,46.22972,11.808711,351
SHAPE01312,46.230053,11.808745,352
SHAPE01312,46.230373,11.808778,353
SHAPE01312,46.230507,11.808791,354
SHAPE01312,46.230637,11.808794,355
SHAPE01312,46.230778,11.808781,356
SHAPE01312,46.230896,11.808727,357
SHAPE01312,46.231026,11.808647,358
SHAPE01312,46.231148,11.808541,359
SHAPE01312,46.231228,11.808406,360
SHAPE01312,46.231316,11.808212,361
SHAPE01312,46.231472,11.807847,362
SHAPE01312,46.231632,11.807517,363
SHAPE01312,46.23169,11.807484,364
SHAPE01312,46.23176,11.807479,365
SHAPE01312,46.23186,11.807528,366
SHAPE01312,46.23211,11.807748,367
SHAPE01312,46.232277,11.807832,368
SHAPE01312,46.23245,11.807869,369
SHAPE01312,46.23258,11.80786,370
SHAPE01312,46.23271,11.807829,371
SHAPE01312,46.233307,11.807616,372
SHAPE01312,46.233517,11.807633,373
SHAPE01312,46.234013,11.807722,374
SHAPE01312,46.23441,11.807766,375
SHAPE01312,46.235184,11.807588,376
SHAPE01312,46.235405,11.807606,377
SHAPE01312,46.235626,11.807721,378
SHAPE01312,46.235687,11.80773,379
SHAPE01312,46.235733,11.80771,380
SHAPE01312,46.235752,11.807674,381
SHAPE01312,46.23574,11.807577,382
SHAPE01312,46.235718,11.807546,383
SHAPE01312,46.23567,11.807507,384
SHAPE01312,46.235546,11.807474,385
SHAPE01312,46.23513,11.807363,386
SHAPE01312,46.234947,11.807315,387
SHAPE01312,46.234776,11.807318,388
SHAPE01312,46.234444,11.80737,389
SHAPE01312,46.234398,11.80734,390
SHAPE01312,46.23438,11.807244,391
SHAPE01312,46.2344,11.807177,392
SHAPE01312,46.23446,11.807141,393
SHAPE01312,46.234528,11.807107,394
SHAPE01312,46.235737,11.807158,395
SHAPE01312,46.23604,11.807229,396
SHAPE01312,46.23634,11.807265,397
SHAPE01312,46.2365,11.807241,398
SHAPE01312,46.236633,11.807188,399
SHAPE01312,46.236965,11.806786,400
SHAPE01312,46.237045,11.806678,401
SHAPE01312,46.237114,11.806622,402
SHAPE01312,46.237274,11.806576,403
SHAPE01312,46.237385,11.806608,404
SHAPE01312,46.23749,11.80665,405
SHAPE01312,46.237835,11.806787,406
SHAPE01312,46.23804,11.806712,407
SHAPE01312,46.238567,11.806268,408
SHAPE01312,46.238922,11.806315,409
SHAPE01312,46.23931,11.806252,410
SHAPE01312,46.239613,11.806289,411
SHAPE01312,46.240093,11.806468,412
SHAPE01312,46.240456,11.806595,413
SHAPE01312,46.240635,11.806598,414
SHAPE01312,46.241173,11.806302,415
SHAPE01312,46.241432,11.806269,416
SHAPE01312,46.24181,11.806077,417
SHAPE01312,46.242012,11.805967,418
SHAPE01312,46.242203,11.805907,419
SHAPE01312,46.24229,11.80582,420
SHAPE01312,46.24226,11.805679,421
SHAPE01312,46.24211,11.805681,422
SHAPE01312,46.241234,11.805872,423
SHAPE01312,46.24075,11.806198,424
SHAPE01312,46.24045,11.80616,425
SHAPE01312,46.240223,11.806138,426
SHAPE01312,46.240158,11.806086,427
SHAPE01312,46.240135,11.806028,428
SHAPE01312,46.240147,11.805946,429
SHAPE01312,46.240154,11.805925,430
SHAPE01312,46.240173,11.805886,431
SHAPE01312,46.240223,11.805872,432
SHAPE01312,46.240295,11.805883,433
SHAPE01312,46.2405,11.80594,434
SHAPE01312,46.2406,11.805954,435
SHAPE01312,46.240696,11.80594,436
SHAPE01312,46.24076,11.805932,437
SHAPE01312,46.24091,11.805813,438
SHAPE01312,46.24111,11.805621,439
SHAPE01312,46.241226,11.805536,440
SHAPE01312,46.241405,11.80546,441
SHAPE01312,46.241615,11.805408,442
SHAPE01312,46.24174,11.805384,443
SHAPE01312,46.241814,11.805338,444
SHAPE01312,46.241924,11.805232,445
SHAPE01312,46.241978,11.805179,446
SHAPE01312,46.24203,11.805144,447
SHAPE01312,46.24208,11.805135,448
SHAPE01312,46.242134,11.805143,449
SHAPE01312,46.24221,11.805181,450
SHAPE01312,46.242416,11.805264,451
SHAPE01312,46.24262,11.80536,452
SHAPE01312,46.242695,11.805384,453
SHAPE01312,46.242767,11.805387,454
SHAPE01312,46.24283,11.805366,455
SHAPE01312,46.242912,11.805286,456
SHAPE01312,46.242992,11.805194,457
SHAPE01312,46.243073,11.805116,458
SHAPE01312,46.243164,11.805047,459
SHAPE01312,46.243237,11.805018,460
SHAPE01312,46.243305,11.805015,461
SHAPE01312,46.24349,11.805058,462
SHAPE01312,46.243607,11.80506,463
SHAPE01312,46.243736,11.805046,464
SHAPE01312,46.24399,11.804925,465
SHAPE01312,46.244335,11.804751,466
SHAPE01312,46.244923,11.804446,467
SHAPE01312,46.245567,11.804086,468
SHAPE01312,46.24639,11.80348,469
SHAPE01312,46.246662,11.803271,470
SHAPE01312,46.246822,11.803272,471
SHAPE01312,46.2471,11.803417,472
SHAPE01312,46.24728,11.803399,473
SHAPE01312,46.24746,11.80326,474
SHAPE01312,46.24761,11.803185,475
SHAPE01312,46.24815,11.803136,476
SHAPE01312,46.248337,11.80305,477
SHAPE01312,46.248585,11.802809,478
SHAPE01312,46.249393,11.802293,479
SHAPE01312,46.249676,11.802157,480
SHAPE01312,46.25013,11.802172,481
SHAPE01312,46.250866,11.802286,482
SHAPE01312,46.25133,11.802289,483
SHAPE01312,46.252106,11.802398,484
SHAPE01312,46.252106,11.802398,485
SHAPE01312,46.252216,11.802413,486
SHAPE01312,46.25396,11.802648,487
SHAPE01312,46.254112,11.802622,488
SHAPE01312,46.254208,11.802516,489
SHAPE01312,46.25435,11.801871,490
SHAPE01312,46.25462,11.801316,491
SHAPE01312,46.254673,11.800645,492
SHAPE01312,46.254673,11.800645,493
SHAPE01312,46.25468,11.80057,494
SHAPE01312,46.254696,11.80037,495
SHAPE01312,46.25472,11.799915,496
SHAPE01312,46.25475,11.799751,497
SHAPE01312,46.254803,11.799654,498
SHAPE01312,46.254852,11.799591,499
SHAPE01312,46.25491,11.799555,500
SHAPE01312,46.255116,11.799557,501
SHAPE01312,46.255344,11.79975,502
SHAPE01312,46.255524,11.800163,503
SHAPE01312,46.255573,11.800345,504
SHAPE01312,46.255653,11.801192,505
SHAPE01312,46.25591,11.802103,506
SHAPE01312,46.2561,11.802548,507
SHAPE01312,46.256226,11.802805,508
SHAPE01312,46.25649,11.80306,509
SHAPE01312,46.256767,11.803212,510
SHAPE01312,46.256886,11.803211,511
SHAPE01312,46.256954,11.803061,512
SHAPE01312,46.256927,11.802833,513
SHAPE01312,46.25681,11.802531,514
SHAPE01312,46.25679,11.802276,515
SHAPE01312,46.25695,11.802154,516
SHAPE01312,46.25714,11.802183,517
SHAPE01312,46.257328,11.802314,518
SHAPE01312,46.257526,11.802494,519
SHAPE01312,46.258057,11.802568,520
SHAPE01312,46.258575,11.802499,521
SHAPE01312,46.258575,11.802499,522
SHAPE01312,46.25903,11.802438,523
SHAPE01312,46.259125,11.802406,524
SHAPE01312,46.259438,11.802278,525
SHAPE01312,46.259663,11.802145,526
SHAPE01312,46.25989,11.801973,527
SHAPE01312,46.260017,11.801843,528
SHAPE01312,46.26006,11.801785,529
SHAPE01312,46.26011,11.801695,530
SHAPE01312,46.26023,11.801363,531
SHAPE01312,46.260292,11.80119,532
SHAPE01312,46.260475,11.801003,533
SHAPE01312,46.260822,11.800721,534
SHAPE01312,46.2612,11.800575,535
SHAPE01312,46.261456,11.800532,536
SHAPE01312,46.261597,11.800504,537
SHAPE01312,46.261784,11.800557,538
SHAPE01312,46.26182,11.800651,539
SHAPE01312,46.26182,11.800798,540
SHAPE01312,46.26181,11.801043,541
SHAPE01312,46.26181,11.801279,542
SHAPE01312,46.261826,11.801405,543
SHAPE01312,46.261833,11.80146,544
SHAPE01312,46.261883,11.80163,545
SHAPE01312,46.26193,11.801769,546
SHAPE01312,46.26196,11.801866,547
SHAPE01312,46.262093,11.802129,548
SHAPE01312,46.262203,11.802348,549
SHAPE01312,46.26223,11.802395,550
SHAPE01312,46.262486,11.802785,551
SHAPE01312,46.26256,11.802902,552
SHAPE01312,46.262638,11.803038,553
SHAPE01312,46.262756,11.803396,554
SHAPE01312,46.262775,11.80347,555
SHAPE01312,46.26279,11.803514,556
SHAPE01312,46.26281,11.803542,557
SHAPE01312,46.26277,11.80363,558
SHAPE01312,46.26267,11.803862,559
SHAPE01312,46.262604,11.804038,560
SHAPE01312,46.262352,11.804413,561
SHAPE01313,46.418674,11.127107,1
SHAPE01313,46.418633,11.127037,2
SHAPE01313,46.418587,11.126963,3
SHAPE01313,46.418526,11.126912,4
SHAPE01313,46.41847,11.126873,5
SHAPE01313,46.418396,11.126847,6
SHAPE01313,46.418327,11.126836,7
SHAPE01313,46.418255,11.126865,8
SHAPE01313,46.418186,11.126923,9
SHAPE01313,46.418095,11.126985,10
SHAPE01313,46.418003,11.127048,11
SHAPE01313,46.417896,11.127064,12
SHAPE01313,46.4178,11.127047,13
SHAPE01313,46.417683,11.126997,14
SHAPE01313,46.417526,11.126908,15
SHAPE01313,46.41735,11.126814,16
SHAPE01313,46.417225,11.126798,17
SHAPE01313,46.417145,11.126811,18
SHAPE01313,46.41707,11.126869,19
SHAPE01313,46.41703,11.126916,20
SHAPE01313,46.41696,11.126836,21
SHAPE01313,46.416836,11.126695,22
SHAPE01313,46.416836,11.126695,23
SHAPE01313,46.416817,11.126671,24
SHAPE01313,46.416603,11.12638,25
SHAPE01313,46.416443,11.126134,26
SHAPE01313,46.41634,11.125903,27
SHAPE01313,46.41613,11.125507,28
SHAPE01313,46.41589,11.124987,29
SHAPE01313,46.41558,11.124347,30
SHAPE01313,46.41462,11.122299,31
SHAPE01313,46.41367,11.120312,32
SHAPE01313,46.413414,11.119788,33
SHAPE01313,46.413216,11.119524,34
SHAPE01313,46.412975,11.119268,35
SHAPE01313,46.412746,11.119099,36
SHAPE01313,46.412537,11.118986,37
SHAPE01313,46.411938,11.118774,38
SHAPE01313,46.411663,11.118671,39
SHAPE01313,46.411663,11.118671,40
SHAPE01313,46.411594,11.118647,41
SHAPE01313,46.41087,11.118373,42
SHAPE01313,46.41057,11.11827,43
SHAPE01313,46.41022,11.11815,44
SHAPE01313,46.40987,11.118013,45
SHAPE01313,46.40963,11.117933,46
SHAPE01313,46.408802,11.117643,47
SHAPE01313,46.407513,11.117188,48
SHAPE01313,46.407177,11.116994,49
SHAPE01313,46.406895,11.116737,50
SHAPE01313,46.406857,11.116667,51
SHAPE01313,46.406742,11.116462,52
SHAPE01313,46.406612,11.116168,53
SHAPE01313,46.406227,11.114969,54
SHAPE01313,46.406166,11.114778,55
SHAPE01313,46.405815,11.113571,56
SHAPE01313,46.405796,11.113517,57
SHAPE01313,46.40563,11.1131,58
SHAPE01313,46.40542,11.112697,59
SHAPE01313,46.404648,11.111501,60
SHAPE01313,46.403732,11.110136,61
SHAPE01313,46.40335,11.109538,62
SHAPE01313,46.40295,11.108886,63
SHAPE01313,46.402843,11.108626,64
SHAPE01313,46.402775,11.108397,65
SHAPE01313,46.40276,11.108184,66
SHAPE01313,46.40277,11.107917,67
SHAPE01313,46.402836,11.107637,68
SHAPE01313,46.402946,11.107381,69
SHAPE01313,46.40308,11.107158,70
SHAPE01313,46.4034,11.106833,71
SHAPE01313,46.404003,11.106222,72
SHAPE01313,46.404705,11.10551,73
SHAPE01313,46.40501,11.105251,74
SHAPE01313,46.405216,11.105134,75
SHAPE01313,46.405422,11.105071,76
SHAPE01313,46.405655,11.105048,77
SHAPE01313,46.40593,11.105071,78
SHAPE01313,46.407448,11.105302,79
SHAPE01313,46.407536,11.105314,80
SHAPE01313,46.40808,11.105443,81
SHAPE01313,46.408318,11.105492,82
SHAPE01313,46.4087,11.105569,83
SHAPE01313,46.40974,11.105812,84
SHAPE01313,46.410004,11.105891,85
SHAPE01313,46.410164,11.10598,86
SHAPE01313,46.410755,11.106525,87
SHAPE01313,46.41086,11.106599,88
SHAPE01313,46.41093,11.106606,89
SHAPE01313,46.41098,11.106583,90
SHAPE01313,46.411037,11.106517,91
SHAPE01313,46.411057,11.10642,92
SHAPE01313,46.411045,11.10632,93
SHAPE01313,46.411015,11.106242,94
SHAPE01313,46.41071,11.105943,95
SHAPE01313,46.41033,11.105574,96
SHAPE01313,46.410034,11.105219,97
SHAPE01313,46.409824,11.10488,98
SHAPE01313,46.40968,11.104521,99
SHAPE01313,46.4093,11.103428,100
SHAPE01313,46.40894,11.102304,101
SHAPE01313,46.408707,11.101638,102
SHAPE01313,46.408607,11.101434,103
SHAPE01313,46.40849,11.10124,104
SHAPE01313,46.408413,11.101121,105
SHAPE01313,46.407764,11.100142,106
SHAPE01313,46.407608,11.099868,107
SHAPE01313,46.407574,11.099809,108
SHAPE01313,46.40756,11.099721,109
SHAPE01313,46.40756,11.099607,110
SHAPE01313,46.40759,11.099406,111
SHAPE01313,46.40759,11.099324,112
SHAPE01313,46.407566,11.099248,113
SHAPE01313,46.40753,11.099183,114
SHAPE01313,46.407436,11.099096,115
SHAPE01313,46.406662,11.098369,116
SHAPE01313,46.406525,11.098222,117
SHAPE01313,46.406452,11.098123,118
SHAPE01313,46.406384,11.098012,119
SHAPE01313,46.406147,11.097549,120
SHAPE01313,46.405952,11.097108,121
SHAPE01313,46.40563,11.096403,122
SHAPE01313,46.40551,11.096147,123
SHAPE01313,46.405407,11.095899,124
SHAPE01313,46.4051,11.095261,125
SHAPE01313,46.405003,11.095046,126
SHAPE01313,46.404976,11.094921,127
SHAPE01313,46.404964,11.094776,128
SHAPE01313,46.40497,11.094573,129
SHAPE01313,46.405014,11.094369,130
SHAPE01313,46.40505,11.094239,131
SHAPE01313,46.4051,11.094105,132
SHAPE01313,46.405144,11.094025,133
SHAPE01313,46.405205,11.093927,134
SHAPE01313,46.405296,11.093776,135
SHAPE01313,46.405327,11.093683,136
SHAPE01313,46.405354,11.093583,137
SHAPE01313,46.4054,11.093354,138
SHAPE01313,46.405434,11.093203,139
SHAPE01313,46.405457,11.093053,140
SHAPE01313,46.40545,11.092924,141
SHAPE01313,46.40543,11.092812,142
SHAPE01313,46.40541,11.092749,143
SHAPE01313,46.4054,11.092691,144
SHAPE01313,46.405384,11.092635,145
SHAPE01313,46.405357,11.092572,146
SHAPE01313,46.40533,11.092531,147
SHAPE01313,46.405296,11.092485,148
SHAPE01313,46.405216,11.092393,149
SHAPE01313,46.40518,11.09236,150
SHAPE01313,46.40518,11.09236,151
SHAPE01313,46.405216,11.092393,152
SHAPE01313,46.405296,11.092485,153
SHAPE01313,46.40533,11.092531,154
SHAPE01313,46.405357,11.092572,155
SHAPE01313,46.405384,11.092635,156
SHAPE01313,46.4054,11.092691,157
SHAPE01313,46.40532,11.092752,158
SHAPE01313,46.40532,11.092752,159
SHAPE01313,46.4054,11.092691,160
SHAPE01313,46.40541,11.092749,161
SHAPE01313,46.40543,11.092812,162
SHAPE01313,46.40545,11.092924,163
SHAPE01313,46.405457,11.093053,164
SHAPE01313,46.405434,11.093203,165
SHAPE01313,46.4054,11.093354,166
SHAPE01313,46.405354,11.093583,167
SHAPE01313,46.405327,11.093683,168
SHAPE01313,46.405296,11.093776,169
SHAPE01313,46.405205,11.093927,170
SHAPE01313,46.405144,11.094025,171
SHAPE01313,46.4051,11.094105,172
SHAPE01313,46.40505,11.094239,173
SHAPE01313,46.405014,11.094369,174
SHAPE01313,46.40497,11.094573,175
SHAPE01313,46.404964,11.094776,176
SHAPE01313,46.404976,11.094921,177
SHAPE01313,46.405003,11.095046,178
SHAPE01313,46.4051,11.095261,179
SHAPE01313,46.405407,11.095899,180
SHAPE01313,46.40551,11.096147,181
SHAPE01313,46.40563,11.096403,182
SHAPE01313,46.405952,11.097108,183
SHAPE01313,46.406147,11.097549,184
SHAPE01313,46.406384,11.098012,185
SHAPE01313,46.406452,11.098123,186
SHAPE01313,46.406525,11.098222,187
SHAPE01313,46.406662,11.098369,188
SHAPE01313,46.407436,11.099096,189
SHAPE01313,46.40753,11.099183,190
SHAPE01313,46.407566,11.099248,191
SHAPE01313,46.40759,11.099324,192
SHAPE01313,46.40759,11.099406,193
SHAPE01313,46.40756,11.099607,194
SHAPE01313,46.40756,11.099721,195
SHAPE01313,46.407574,11.099809,196
SHAPE01313,46.407608,11.099868,197
SHAPE01313,46.407764,11.100142,198
SHAPE01313,46.408413,11.101121,199
SHAPE01313,46.40849,11.10124,200
SHAPE01313,46.408607,11.101434,201
SHAPE01313,46.408707,11.101638,202
SHAPE01313,46.40894,11.102304,203
SHAPE01313,46.409035,11.102599,204
SHAPE01313,46.409035,11.102599,205
SHAPE01313,46.4093,11.103428,206
SHAPE01313,46.40968,11.104521,207
SHAPE01313,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE01313,46.410034,11.105219,209
SHAPE01313,46.41033,11.105574,210
SHAPE01313,46.41071,11.105943,211
SHAPE01313,46.411015,11.106242,212
SHAPE01313,46.411045,11.10632,213
SHAPE01313,46.411057,11.10642,214
SHAPE01313,46.411037,11.106517,215
SHAPE01313,46.41098,11.106583,216
SHAPE01313,46.41093,11.106606,217
SHAPE01313,46.41086,11.106599,218
SHAPE01313,46.410755,11.106525,219
SHAPE01313,46.410164,11.10598,220
SHAPE01313,46.410004,11.105891,221
SHAPE01313,46.40974,11.105812,222
SHAPE01313,46.4087,11.105569,223
SHAPE01313,46.408318,11.105492,224
SHAPE01313,46.40808,11.105443,225
SHAPE01313,46.407536,11.105314,226
SHAPE01313,46.407448,11.105302,227
SHAPE01313,46.40593,11.105071,228
SHAPE01313,46.405655,11.105048,229
SHAPE01313,46.405422,11.105071,230
SHAPE01313,46.405216,11.105134,231
SHAPE01313,46.40501,11.105251,232
SHAPE01313,46.404705,11.10551,233
SHAPE01313,46.404003,11.106222,234
SHAPE01313,46.4034,11.106833,235
SHAPE01313,46.40308,11.107158,236
SHAPE01313,46.402946,11.107381,237
SHAPE01313,46.402836,11.107637,238
SHAPE01313,46.40277,11.107917,239
SHAPE01313,46.40276,11.108184,240
SHAPE01313,46.402775,11.108397,241
SHAPE01313,46.402603,11.108457,242
SHAPE01313,46.40229,11.108619,243
SHAPE01313,46.40208,11.108791,244
SHAPE01313,46.40196,11.108887,245
SHAPE01313,46.40165,11.109096,246
SHAPE01313,46.40139,11.109288,247
SHAPE01313,46.4012,11.109399,248
SHAPE01313,46.400963,11.109551,249
SHAPE01313,46.40072,11.109643,250
SHAPE01313,46.400433,11.109713,251
SHAPE01313,46.39994,11.109797,252
SHAPE01313,46.399693,11.109835,253
SHAPE01313,46.39956,11.109829,254
SHAPE01313,46.39944,11.109821,255
SHAPE01313,46.399372,11.109801,256
SHAPE01313,46.39926,11.109736,257
SHAPE01313,46.39917,11.109643,258
SHAPE01313,46.399055,11.109473,259
SHAPE01313,46.39898,11.109349,260
SHAPE01313,46.398926,11.109316,261
SHAPE01313,46.398876,11.10932,262
SHAPE01313,46.398846,11.10935,263
SHAPE01313,46.39883,11.109426,264
SHAPE01313,46.398838,11.109503,265
SHAPE01313,46.398865,11.109601,266
SHAPE01313,46.398903,11.109724,267
SHAPE01313,46.39898,11.10998,268
SHAPE01313,46.399014,11.110129,269
SHAPE01313,46.39905,11.110312,270
SHAPE01313,46.399082,11.110539,271
SHAPE01313,46.39911,11.110808,272
SHAPE01313,46.399136,11.111182,273
SHAPE01313,46.399155,11.111376,274
SHAPE01313,46.399162,11.11165,275
SHAPE01313,46.399143,11.111807,276
SHAPE01313,46.39911,11.111956,277
SHAPE01313,46.399036,11.112152,278
SHAPE01313,46.39888,11.112486,279
SHAPE01313,46.398716,11.112776,280
SHAPE01313,46.398537,11.113025,281
SHAPE01313,46.398277,11.11336,282
SHAPE01313,46.39802,11.113715,283
SHAPE01313,46.39792,11.113846,284
SHAPE01313,46.39784,11.113933,285
SHAPE01313,46.397766,11.113992,286
SHAPE01313,46.397617,11.1141,287
SHAPE01313,46.397503,11.114162,288
SHAPE01313,46.39741,11.114237,289
SHAPE01313,46.397335,11.114305,290
SHAPE01313,46.397247,11.114411,291
SHAPE01313,46.397182,11.11454,292
SHAPE01313,46.39713,11.114694,293
SHAPE01313,46.397034,11.115017,294
SHAPE01313,46.396893,11.115623,295
SHAPE01313,46.39668,11.116564,296
SHAPE01313,46.396557,11.116938,297
SHAPE01313,46.396454,11.117216,298
SHAPE01313,46.396408,11.117265,299
SHAPE01313,46.396248,11.117436,300
SHAPE01313,46.39605,11.117615,301
SHAPE01313,46.39557,11.11793,302
SHAPE01313,46.395336,11.118133,303
SHAPE01313,46.395206,11.118323,304
SHAPE01313,46.395164,11.118384,305
SHAPE01313,46.39519,11.118437,306
SHAPE01313,46.395123,11.118546,307
SHAPE01313,46.3951,11.118603,308
SHAPE01313,46.395077,11.118686,309
SHAPE01313,46.39505,11.118809,310
SHAPE01313,46.395008,11.119013,311
SHAPE01313,46.394985,11.119108,312
SHAPE01313,46.39496,11.119202,313
SHAPE01313,46.3949,11.119307,314
SHAPE01313,46.394764,11.11939,315
SHAPE01313,46.39472,11.119426,316
SHAPE01313,46.39461,11.119512,317
SHAPE01313,46.394497,11.119629,318
SHAPE01313,46.39439,11.119741,319
SHAPE01313,46.394333,11.119829,320
SHAPE01313,46.394295,11.119898,321
SHAPE01313,46.39422,11.120012,322
SHAPE01313,46.394295,11.12008,323
SHAPE01313,46.39434,11.120128,324
SHAPE01313,46.394394,11.120202,325
SHAPE01313,46.394485,11.120335,326
SHAPE01313,46.39457,11.120429,327
SHAPE01313,46.394707,11.12058,328
SHAPE01313,46.394707,11.12058,329
SHAPE01313,46.394768,11.120645,330
SHAPE01313,46.394802,11.120683,331
SHAPE01313,46.39502,11.120906,332
SHAPE01313,46.395096,11.120983,333
SHAPE01313,46.395275,11.12119,334
SHAPE01313,46.39536,11.121321,335
SHAPE01313,46.39542,11.121412,336
SHAPE01313,46.39553,11.121589,337
SHAPE01313,46.395607,11.121712,338
SHAPE01313,46.395657,11.121798,339
SHAPE01313,46.395695,11.121855,340
SHAPE01313,46.39588,11.12216,341
SHAPE01313,46.39592,11.122223,342
SHAPE01313,46.396366,11.122914,343
SHAPE01313,46.396847,11.123638,344
SHAPE01313,46.39726,11.124292,345
SHAPE01313,46.397266,11.124307,346
SHAPE01313,46.397266,11.124307,347
SHAPE01313,46.397293,11.124345,348
SHAPE01313,46.3978,11.125162,349
SHAPE01313,46.39814,11.125693,350
SHAPE01313,46.398266,11.125873,351
SHAPE01313,46.39839,11.126035,352
SHAPE01313,46.39897,11.126641,353
SHAPE01313,46.399265,11.126934,354
SHAPE01313,46.39932,11.126988,355
SHAPE01313,46.39932,11.126988,356
SHAPE01313,46.399555,11.127229,357
SHAPE01313,46.399784,11.127454,358
SHAPE01313,46.39982,11.127486,359
SHAPE01313,46.39999,11.12765,360
SHAPE01313,46.400486,11.128084,361
SHAPE01313,46.40087,11.128433,362
SHAPE01313,46.401154,11.128675,363
SHAPE01313,46.401154,11.128675,364
SHAPE01313,46.40118,11.128699,365
SHAPE01313,46.40121,11.128726,366
SHAPE01313,46.402187,11.129569,367
SHAPE01313,46.402355,11.129712,368
SHAPE01313,46.40268,11.129992,369
SHAPE01313,46.402794,11.130111,370
SHAPE01313,46.402874,11.130258,371
SHAPE01313,46.402935,11.13041,372
SHAPE01313,46.402966,11.130621,373
SHAPE01313,46.402966,11.130821,374
SHAPE01313,46.40294,11.130988,375
SHAPE01313,46.402878,11.131207,376
SHAPE01313,46.402836,11.131441,377
SHAPE01313,46.402813,11.131601,378
SHAPE01313,46.402817,11.131804,379
SHAPE01313,46.402855,11.131981,380
SHAPE01313,46.40293,11.132146,381
SHAPE01313,46.40293,11.132146,382
SHAPE01313,46.403015,11.132236,383
SHAPE01313,46.40411,11.133317,384
SHAPE01313,46.40457,11.133762,385
SHAPE01313,46.404766,11.133971,386
SHAPE01313,46.404926,11.134166,387
SHAPE01313,46.405006,11.134284,388
SHAPE01313,46.405197,11.134533,389
SHAPE01313,46.405205,11.13454,390
SHAPE01313,46.405224,11.134564,391
SHAPE01313,46.405556,11.135028,392
SHAPE01313,46.405815,11.135388,393
SHAPE01313,46.405815,11.135388,394
SHAPE01313,46.405888,11.135492,395
SHAPE01313,46.406143,11.135841,396
SHAPE01313,46.406284,11.136031,397
SHAPE01313,46.4067,11.136541,398
SHAPE01313,46.406876,11.136728,399
SHAPE01313,46.407066,11.136812,400
SHAPE01313,46.407066,11.136846,401
SHAPE01313,46.40707,11.136877,402
SHAPE01313,46.40708,11.136906,403
SHAPE01313,46.407097,11.136929,404
SHAPE01313,46.40712,11.136943,405
SHAPE01313,46.407143,11.136949,406
SHAPE01313,46.40717,11.136941,407
SHAPE01313,46.407192,11.136922,408
SHAPE01313,46.407207,11.136893,409
SHAPE01313,46.40722,11.136858,410
SHAPE01313,46.407284,11.136887,411
SHAPE01313,46.407475,11.136939,412
SHAPE01313,46.40771,11.136923,413
SHAPE01313,46.407837,11.136918,414
SHAPE01313,46.4079,11.136941,415
SHAPE01313,46.407948,11.136957,416
SHAPE01313,46.40811,11.137037,417
SHAPE01313,46.408268,11.137136,418
SHAPE01313,46.408302,11.137154,419
SHAPE01313,46.408413,11.137217,420
SHAPE01313,46.40855,11.137276,421
SHAPE01313,46.408863,11.137362,422
SHAPE01313,46.408882,11.137365,423
SHAPE01313,46.409172,11.137445,424
SHAPE01313,46.409275,11.137479,425
SHAPE01313,46.409348,11.137511,426
SHAPE01313,46.409435,11.137566,427
SHAPE01313,46.409496,11.13759,428
SHAPE01313,46.40955,11.137593,429
SHAPE01313,46.409878,11.137623,430
SHAPE01313,46.41006,11.137647,431
SHAPE01313,46.410156,11.137667,432
SHAPE01313,46.410297,11.137713,433
SHAPE01313,46.410393,11.137778,434
SHAPE01313,46.41048,11.137879,435
SHAPE01313,46.41068,11.138183,436
SHAPE01313,46.41079,11.138388,437
SHAPE01313,46.41097,11.138576,438
SHAPE01313,46.411022,11.138628,439
SHAPE01313,46.41102,11.138651,440
SHAPE01313,46.411015,11.138676,441
SHAPE01313,46.411015,11.1387,442
SHAPE01313,46.41102,11.138724,443
SHAPE01313,46.411034,11.13875,444
SHAPE01313,46.41105,11.138769,445
SHAPE01313,46.411068,11.138781,446
SHAPE01313,46.41109,11.138783,447
SHAPE01313,46.41111,11.138775,448
SHAPE01313,46.411137,11.138837,449
SHAPE01313,46.41121,11.138944,450
SHAPE01313,46.41123,11.138969,451
SHAPE01313,46.411297,11.139064,452
SHAPE01313,46.41149,11.139337,453
SHAPE01313,46.411537,11.139411,454
SHAPE01313,46.411766,11.13974,455
SHAPE01313,46.412144,11.140134,456
SHAPE01313,46.412632,11.140595,457
SHAPE01313,46.412952,11.1409,458
SHAPE01313,46.41305,11.140989,459
SHAPE01313,46.413326,11.141204,460
SHAPE01313,46.41387,11.14155,461
SHAPE01313,46.41422,11.141771,462
SHAPE01313,46.41435,11.141854,463
SHAPE01313,46.414425,11.141922,464
SHAPE01313,46.414474,11.141982,465
SHAPE01313,46.414528,11.142054,466
SHAPE01313,46.41459,11.142174,467
SHAPE01313,46.41477,11.142575,468
SHAPE01313,46.414944,11.142957,469
SHAPE01313,46.415,11.143072,470
SHAPE01313,46.41506,11.143154,471
SHAPE01313,46.415104,11.143199,472
SHAPE01313,46.415173,11.14325,473
SHAPE01313,46.41526,11.143287,474
SHAPE01313,46.415607,11.143296,475
SHAPE01313,46.415688,11.143298,476
SHAPE01313,46.41603,11.143334,477
SHAPE01313,46.416332,11.143445,478
SHAPE01313,46.416573,11.143566,479
SHAPE01313,46.416603,11.143579,480
SHAPE01313,46.416645,11.1436,481
SHAPE01313,46.416832,11.143712,482
SHAPE01313,46.416965,11.143826,483
SHAPE01313,46.417103,11.143966,484
SHAPE01313,46.41765,11.144679,485
SHAPE01313,46.417873,11.144944,486
SHAPE01313,46.418045,11.145134,487
SHAPE01313,46.41844,11.145459,488
SHAPE01313,46.41885,11.145798,489
SHAPE01313,46.419144,11.146047,490
SHAPE01313,46.41926,11.14617,491
SHAPE01313,46.4193,11.146244,492
SHAPE01313,46.419342,11.146317,493
SHAPE01313,46.419514,11.146542,494
SHAPE01313,46.419598,11.146661,495
SHAPE01313,46.419853,11.146809,496
SHAPE01313,46.420265,11.147011,497
SHAPE01313,46.420666,11.147223,498
SHAPE01313,46.420956,11.14747,499
SHAPE01313,46.421783,11.148222,500
SHAPE01313,46.422054,11.148393,501
SHAPE01313,46.422092,11.148417,502
SHAPE01313,46.422226,11.148497,503
SHAPE01313,46.42237,11.148588,504
SHAPE01313,46.422512,11.148718,505
SHAPE01313,46.42268,11.148983,506
SHAPE01313,46.42298,11.149474,507
SHAPE01313,46.423,11.14951,508
SHAPE01313,46.423042,11.14957,509
SHAPE01313,46.42358,11.150366,510
SHAPE01313,46.42383,11.150733,511
SHAPE01313,46.42384,11.150761,512
SHAPE01313,46.423927,11.150887,513
SHAPE01313,46.424023,11.151031,514
SHAPE01313,46.424103,11.151199,515
SHAPE01313,46.424232,11.151607,516
SHAPE01313,46.424297,11.151791,517
SHAPE01313,46.424473,11.152121,518
SHAPE01313,46.42486,11.152831,519
SHAPE01313,46.42501,11.152977,520
SHAPE01313,46.42532,11.153123,521
SHAPE01313,46.425846,11.15321,522
SHAPE01313,46.426098,11.153304,523
SHAPE01313,46.426304,11.153482,524
SHAPE01313,46.42669,11.153878,525
SHAPE01313,46.427116,11.154261,526
SHAPE01313,46.427315,11.154365,527
SHAPE01313,46.4276,11.154378,528
SHAPE01313,46.427902,11.154412,529
SHAPE01313,46.42796,11.154439,530
SHAPE01313,46.428043,11.15448,531
SHAPE01313,46.42817,11.154568,532
SHAPE01313,46.4282,11.154425,533
SHAPE01313,46.428253,11.154338,534
SHAPE01313,46.428314,11.154277,535
SHAPE01313,46.42884,11.154145,536
SHAPE01313,46.42928,11.154152,537
SHAPE01313,46.429386,11.154099,538
SHAPE01313,46.42952,11.153922,539
SHAPE01313,46.429802,11.153028,540
SHAPE01313,46.430042,11.152514,541
SHAPE01313,46.430252,11.152059,542
SHAPE01313,46.43031,11.151944,543
SHAPE01313,46.43035,11.151855,544
SHAPE01313,46.43035,11.151855,545
SHAPE01313,46.430367,11.151826,546
SHAPE01313,46.430584,11.151354,547
SHAPE01313,46.4307,11.151155,548
SHAPE01313,46.430832,11.151021,549
SHAPE01313,46.43111,11.150864,550
SHAPE01313,46.43131,11.150721,551
SHAPE01313,46.43148,11.150592,552
SHAPE01313,46.431908,11.150135,553
SHAPE01313,46.431908,11.150135,554
SHAPE01313,46.432148,11.149877,555
SHAPE01313,46.43228,11.149743,556
SHAPE01313,46.43288,11.149135,557
SHAPE01313,46.433006,11.148971,558
SHAPE01313,46.43307,11.148834,559
SHAPE01313,46.433117,11.148657,560
SHAPE01313,46.43317,11.148127,561
SHAPE01313,46.433186,11.147989,562
SHAPE01313,46.433228,11.147854,563
SHAPE01313,46.43326,11.147769,564
SHAPE01313,46.433952,11.146267,565
SHAPE01313,46.434006,11.14597,566
SHAPE01313,46.434002,11.145432,567
SHAPE01313,46.434074,11.145339,568
SHAPE01313,46.434105,11.145037,569
SHAPE01313,46.434124,11.144991,570
SHAPE01313,46.434124,11.144991,571
SHAPE01313,46.434105,11.145037,572
SHAPE01313,46.434074,11.145339,573
SHAPE01313,46.434002,11.145432,574
SHAPE01313,46.43399,11.145192,575
SHAPE01313,46.433964,11.145027,576
SHAPE01313,46.433918,11.144944,577
SHAPE01313,46.433876,11.144913,578
SHAPE01313,46.43383,11.144938,579
SHAPE01313,46.433777,11.144994,580
SHAPE01313,46.433453,11.14586,581
SHAPE01313,46.433403,11.14596,582
SHAPE01313,46.43335,11.145998,583
SHAPE01313,46.433292,11.14599,584
SHAPE01313,46.433243,11.145929,585
SHAPE01313,46.433212,11.145861,586
SHAPE01313,46.433205,11.145688,587
SHAPE01313,46.433212,11.145174,588
SHAPE01313,46.433178,11.144938,589
SHAPE01313,46.433147,11.144736,590
SHAPE01313,46.43311,11.144513,591
SHAPE01313,46.43305,11.144138,592
SHAPE01313,46.433033,11.143963,593
SHAPE01313,46.433052,11.143795,594
SHAPE01313,46.433094,11.14364,595
SHAPE01313,46.43314,11.143497,596
SHAPE01313,46.433254,11.143262,597
SHAPE01313,46.43333,11.143148,598
SHAPE01313,46.4334,11.143058,599
SHAPE01313,46.4335,11.142966,600
SHAPE01313,46.43364,11.142902,601
SHAPE01313,46.433964,11.142818,602
SHAPE01313,46.434162,11.142762,603
SHAPE01313,46.434322,11.142682,604
SHAPE01313,46.43477,11.14239,605
SHAPE01313,46.434784,11.14238,606
SHAPE01313,46.434784,11.14238,607
SHAPE01313,46.434875,11.14232,608
SHAPE01313,46.434944,11.142259,609
SHAPE01313,46.4351,11.14214,610
SHAPE01313,46.43522,11.141986,611
SHAPE01313,46.435253,11.141915,612
SHAPE01313,46.435455,11.141447,613
SHAPE01313,46.435577,11.141218,614
SHAPE01313,46.43571,11.141081,615
SHAPE01313,46.435894,11.140943,616
SHAPE01313,46.436005,11.140819,617
SHAPE01313,46.436104,11.14066,618
SHAPE01313,46.436104,11.14066,619
SHAPE01313,46.43616,11.140567,620
SHAPE01313,46.43624,11.140417,621
SHAPE01313,46.436314,11.140309,622
SHAPE01313,46.43639,11.14026,623
SHAPE01313,46.43677,11.140101,624
SHAPE01313,46.436848,11.14003,625
SHAPE01313,46.436886,11.139944,626
SHAPE01313,46.437126,11.139772,627
SHAPE01313,46.43733,11.139631,628
SHAPE01313,46.4375,11.139493,629
SHAPE01313,46.43766,11.139408,630
SHAPE01313,46.437714,11.139336,631
SHAPE01313,46.437775,11.139263,632
SHAPE01313,46.43795,11.138958,633
SHAPE01313,46.438107,11.138621,634
SHAPE01313,46.43814,11.138516,635
SHAPE01313,46.43815,11.138437,636
SHAPE01313,46.438118,11.138316,637
SHAPE01313,46.43804,11.138125,638
SHAPE01313,46.43799,11.137977,639
SHAPE01313,46.43795,11.137902,640
SHAPE01313,46.43793,11.137879,641
SHAPE01313,46.437904,11.137861,642
SHAPE01313,46.437813,11.137828,643
SHAPE01313,46.437702,11.137815,644
SHAPE01313,46.437576,11.137815,645
SHAPE01313,46.43749,11.137812,646
SHAPE01313,46.437386,11.137819,647
SHAPE01313,46.437252,11.137802,648
SHAPE01313,46.43726,11.137776,649
SHAPE01315,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01315,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01315,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01315,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01315,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01315,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01315,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01315,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01315,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01315,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01315,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01315,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01315,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01315,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01315,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01315,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01315,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01315,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01315,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01315,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01315,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01315,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01315,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01315,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01315,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01315,45.824398,10.961745,26
SHAPE01315,45.82448,10.96177,27
SHAPE01315,45.824684,10.961878,28
SHAPE01315,45.82526,10.96214,29
SHAPE01315,45.82546,10.962219,30
SHAPE01315,45.82564,10.962262,31
SHAPE01315,45.825718,10.962273,32
SHAPE01315,45.82578,10.962336,33
SHAPE01315,45.825813,10.962461,34
SHAPE01315,45.825813,10.962637,35
SHAPE01315,45.82587,10.962824,36
SHAPE01315,45.82602,10.963061,37
SHAPE01315,45.826214,10.963242,38
SHAPE01315,45.826427,10.963297,39
SHAPE01315,45.826622,10.963372,40
SHAPE01315,45.826748,10.963383,41
SHAPE01315,45.82683,10.963326,42
SHAPE01315,45.826885,10.963227,43
SHAPE01315,45.827023,10.962943,44
SHAPE01315,45.827095,10.962842,45
SHAPE01315,45.827168,10.962834,46
SHAPE01315,45.827248,10.962922,47
SHAPE01315,45.827305,10.963076,48
SHAPE01315,45.827362,10.963412,49
SHAPE01315,45.82742,10.963563,50
SHAPE01315,45.827602,10.9636,51
SHAPE01315,45.8286,10.96365,52
SHAPE01315,45.828934,10.963635,53
SHAPE01315,45.829224,10.963525,54
SHAPE01315,45.82936,10.963407,55
SHAPE01315,45.829388,10.963384,56
SHAPE01315,45.82978,10.962957,57
SHAPE01315,45.83019,10.962626,58
SHAPE01315,45.830566,10.96219,59
SHAPE01315,45.831184,10.961843,60
SHAPE01315,45.831398,10.961801,61
SHAPE01315,45.83165,10.961908,62
SHAPE01315,45.831905,10.961857,63
SHAPE01315,45.83206,10.961746,64
SHAPE01315,45.832413,10.96122,65
SHAPE01315,45.832783,10.960922,66
SHAPE01315,45.833008,10.96068,67
SHAPE01315,45.83322,10.960551,68
SHAPE01315,45.83325,10.960535,69
SHAPE01315,45.833363,10.960385,70
SHAPE01315,45.833427,10.960202,71
SHAPE01315,45.83349,10.960098,72
SHAPE01315,45.83358,10.960075,73
SHAPE01315,45.833836,10.960124,74
SHAPE01315,45.833958,10.960113,75
SHAPE01315,45.834087,10.960038,76
SHAPE01315,45.834175,10.959947,77
SHAPE01315,45.83428,10.959793,78
SHAPE01315,45.83435,10.959727,79
SHAPE01315,45.83484,10.95949,80
SHAPE01315,45.83513,10.959243,81
SHAPE01315,45.835487,10.959058,82
SHAPE01315,45.83572,10.958748,83
SHAPE01315,45.835995,10.958574,84
SHAPE01315,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE01315,45.83631,10.958424,86
SHAPE01315,45.83642,10.958371,87
SHAPE01315,45.83648,10.958051,88
SHAPE01315,45.836613,10.957629,89
SHAPE01315,45.83672,10.957348,90
SHAPE01315,45.836765,10.957149,91
SHAPE01315,45.836777,10.95695,92
SHAPE01315,45.836803,10.956573,93
SHAPE01315,45.836792,10.956277,94
SHAPE01315,45.836807,10.956088,95
SHAPE01315,45.83684,10.955957,96
SHAPE01315,45.836884,10.955879,97
SHAPE01315,45.837135,10.955603,98
SHAPE01315,45.837284,10.955426,99
SHAPE01315,45.83739,10.955238,100
SHAPE01315,45.83745,10.955107,101
SHAPE01315,45.837505,10.954937,102
SHAPE01315,45.837753,10.95383,103
SHAPE01315,45.837826,10.953537,104
SHAPE01315,45.837826,10.953537,105
SHAPE01315,45.837753,10.95383,106
SHAPE01315,45.837505,10.954937,107
SHAPE01315,45.83745,10.955107,108
SHAPE01315,45.83739,10.955238,109
SHAPE01315,45.837284,10.955426,110
SHAPE01315,45.837135,10.955603,111
SHAPE01315,45.836884,10.955879,112
SHAPE01315,45.83684,10.955957,113
SHAPE01315,45.836807,10.956088,114
SHAPE01315,45.836792,10.956277,115
SHAPE01315,45.836803,10.956573,116
SHAPE01315,45.836777,10.95695,117
SHAPE01315,45.836765,10.957149,118
SHAPE01315,45.83672,10.957348,119
SHAPE01315,45.836613,10.957629,120
SHAPE01315,45.83648,10.958051,121
SHAPE01315,45.83642,10.958371,122
SHAPE01315,45.836815,10.958323,123
SHAPE01315,45.837322,10.958218,124
SHAPE01315,45.837513,10.958209,125
SHAPE01315,45.83787,10.958224,126
SHAPE01315,45.83825,10.958286,127
SHAPE01315,45.838547,10.958341,128
SHAPE01315,45.8388,10.958435,129
SHAPE01315,45.839092,10.958614,130
SHAPE01315,45.839207,10.958687,131
SHAPE01315,45.839348,10.958856,132
SHAPE01315,45.83952,10.95915,133
SHAPE01315,45.83959,10.959451,134
SHAPE01315,45.839584,10.959723,135
SHAPE01315,45.83957,10.960148,136
SHAPE01315,45.839607,10.960293,137
SHAPE01315,45.83969,10.960404,138
SHAPE01315,45.839928,10.96046,139
SHAPE01315,45.84067,10.960629,140
SHAPE01315,45.840973,10.960696,141
SHAPE01315,45.841232,10.9608,142
SHAPE01315,45.841724,10.961137,143
SHAPE01315,45.843586,10.961875,144
SHAPE01315,45.844234,10.962227,145
SHAPE01315,45.844616,10.962366,146
SHAPE01315,45.844807,10.962478,147
SHAPE01315,45.84508,10.96269,148
SHAPE01315,45.84544,10.963007,149
SHAPE01315,45.845528,10.963179,150
SHAPE01315,45.845573,10.963378,151
SHAPE01315,45.84559,10.963678,152
SHAPE01315,45.845432,10.965274,153
SHAPE01315,45.84542,10.965497,154
SHAPE01315,45.845478,10.965951,155
SHAPE01315,45.845543,10.966244,156
SHAPE01315,45.845577,10.966449,157
SHAPE01315,45.845596,10.96662,158
SHAPE01315,45.845554,10.96685,159
SHAPE01315,45.845486,10.967004,160
SHAPE01315,45.845177,10.967392,161
SHAPE01315,45.84513,10.96745,162
SHAPE01315,45.844875,10.967854,163
SHAPE01315,45.84474,10.967961,164
SHAPE01315,45.844532,10.968064,165
SHAPE01315,45.844357,10.96809,166
SHAPE01315,45.844303,10.96809,167
SHAPE01315,45.844112,10.968083,168
SHAPE01315,45.84407,10.96809,169
SHAPE01315,45.843307,10.968059,170
SHAPE01315,45.842903,10.968049,171
SHAPE01315,45.842793,10.968035,172
SHAPE01315,45.842236,10.967851,173
SHAPE01315,45.841484,10.967846,174
SHAPE01315,45.841324,10.967827,175
SHAPE01315,45.84107,10.967687,176
SHAPE01315,45.840393,10.967273,177
SHAPE01315,45.84026,10.967224,178
SHAPE01315,45.84008,10.967192,179
SHAPE01315,45.83997,10.967211,180
SHAPE01315,45.839783,10.967283,181
SHAPE01315,45.839565,10.967369,182
SHAPE01315,45.839363,10.967426,183
SHAPE01315,45.839317,10.96747,184
SHAPE01315,45.83931,10.967594,185
SHAPE01315,45.83954,10.967659,186
SHAPE01315,45.840187,10.967596,187
SHAPE01315,45.840267,10.96761,188
SHAPE01315,45.840332,10.967662,189
SHAPE01315,45.840374,10.967721,190
SHAPE01315,45.840393,10.967796,191
SHAPE01315,45.840393,10.967894,192
SHAPE01315,45.84036,10.967988,193
SHAPE01315,45.84032,10.96804,194
SHAPE01315,45.84023,10.968088,195
SHAPE01315,45.83999,10.96812,196
SHAPE01315,45.83938,10.968204,197
SHAPE01315,45.839138,10.968205,198
SHAPE01315,45.83887,10.968172,199
SHAPE01315,45.83876,10.968181,200
SHAPE01315,45.838158,10.968341,201
SHAPE01315,45.837677,10.968454,202
SHAPE01315,45.8374,10.968523,203
SHAPE01315,45.837334,10.968572,204
SHAPE01315,45.837288,10.968675,205
SHAPE01315,45.83727,10.968802,206
SHAPE01315,45.837296,10.968922,207
SHAPE01315,45.837337,10.969006,208
SHAPE01315,45.83764,10.969164,209
SHAPE01318,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01318,45.817726,10.955867,2
SHAPE01318,45.81759,10.955455,3
SHAPE01318,45.817513,10.95526,4
SHAPE01318,45.817455,10.955171,5
SHAPE01318,45.817448,10.95516,6
SHAPE01318,45.81744,10.955146,7
SHAPE01318,45.81703,10.954501,8
SHAPE01318,45.81678,10.954218,9
SHAPE01318,45.816734,10.954111,10
SHAPE01318,45.81672,10.953992,11
SHAPE01318,45.81672,10.953885,12
SHAPE01318,45.816696,10.953565,13
SHAPE01318,45.816696,10.953249,14
SHAPE01318,45.816742,10.952951,15
SHAPE01318,45.81691,10.952388,16
SHAPE01318,45.817,10.952111,17
SHAPE01318,45.81714,10.951697,18
SHAPE01318,45.817364,10.951196,19
SHAPE01318,45.81767,10.950659,20
SHAPE01318,45.817623,10.950556,21
SHAPE01318,45.81754,10.950409,22
SHAPE01318,45.817345,10.950139,23
SHAPE01318,45.817238,10.949932,24
SHAPE01318,45.817074,10.94962,25
SHAPE01318,45.81705,10.949584,26
SHAPE01318,45.8168,10.949136,27
SHAPE01318,45.81658,10.948709,28
SHAPE01318,45.816452,10.948368,29
SHAPE01318,45.81653,10.948319,30
SHAPE01318,45.81653,10.948319,31
SHAPE01318,45.816452,10.948368,32
SHAPE01318,45.81635,10.948137,33
SHAPE01318,45.816204,10.947835,34
SHAPE01318,45.816196,10.947821,35
SHAPE01318,45.81615,10.94768,36
SHAPE01318,45.816124,10.947529,37
SHAPE01318,45.816093,10.947393,38
SHAPE01318,45.816055,10.947317,39
SHAPE01318,45.815937,10.947098,40
SHAPE01318,45.815895,10.947035,41
SHAPE01318,45.815815,10.946942,42
SHAPE01318,45.81557,10.94666,43
SHAPE01318,45.815495,10.94657,44
SHAPE01318,45.81542,10.946515,45
SHAPE01318,45.815342,10.946479,46
SHAPE01318,45.815266,10.946463,47
SHAPE01318,45.815197,10.946466,48
SHAPE01318,45.815144,10.946493,49
SHAPE01318,45.81509,10.946538,50
SHAPE01318,45.814804,10.946792,51
SHAPE01318,45.814762,10.946821,52
SHAPE01318,45.81472,10.946831,53
SHAPE01318,45.814674,10.946802,54
SHAPE01318,45.814644,10.9468,55
SHAPE01318,45.81462,10.946791,56
SHAPE01318,45.814545,10.9467,57
SHAPE01318,45.814465,10.946525,58
SHAPE01318,45.8144,10.946389,59
SHAPE01318,45.814358,10.946337,60
SHAPE01318,45.81413,10.946106,61
SHAPE01318,45.814037,10.946015,62
SHAPE01318,45.814037,10.946015,63
SHAPE01318,45.813747,10.945722,64
SHAPE01318,45.81348,10.945461,65
SHAPE01318,45.81327,10.945332,66
SHAPE01318,45.81305,10.945247,67
SHAPE01318,45.812927,10.945104,68
SHAPE01318,45.812733,10.944766,69
SHAPE01318,45.812634,10.944707,70
SHAPE01318,45.81252,10.944707,71
SHAPE01318,45.812187,10.94487,72
SHAPE01318,45.81205,10.945085,73
SHAPE01318,45.811848,10.945754,74
SHAPE01318,45.811768,10.945864,75
SHAPE01318,45.811684,10.94588,76
SHAPE01318,45.811497,10.945878,77
SHAPE01318,45.81138,10.945877,78
SHAPE01318,45.811264,10.945871,79
SHAPE01318,45.811153,10.945903,80
SHAPE01318,45.810776,10.946177,81
SHAPE01318,45.81063,10.94625,82
SHAPE01318,45.81046,10.946293,83
SHAPE01318,45.810276,10.946297,84
SHAPE01318,45.810158,10.946293,85
SHAPE01318,45.80991,10.946201,86
SHAPE01318,45.809727,10.946129,87
SHAPE01318,45.809155,10.945983,88
SHAPE01318,45.80877,10.945787,89
SHAPE01318,45.80858,10.945614,90
SHAPE01318,45.808502,10.945461,91
SHAPE01318,45.80837,10.945078,92
SHAPE01318,45.808292,10.944899,93
SHAPE01318,45.808132,10.944053,94
SHAPE01318,45.807793,10.943024,95
SHAPE01318,45.807716,10.942863,96
SHAPE01318,45.807648,10.942799,97
SHAPE01318,45.807327,10.942575,98
SHAPE01318,45.80708,10.942399,99
SHAPE01318,45.805626,10.941264,100
SHAPE01318,45.805458,10.941102,101
SHAPE01318,45.80532,10.940912,102
SHAPE01318,45.80522,10.940801,103
SHAPE01318,45.805176,10.940763,104
SHAPE01318,45.805138,10.940743,105
SHAPE01318,45.805138,10.940743,106
SHAPE01318,45.80512,10.940733,107
SHAPE01318,45.80503,10.940723,108
SHAPE01318,45.80463,10.940715,109
SHAPE01318,45.804543,10.940681,110
SHAPE01318,45.804462,10.940597,111
SHAPE01318,45.804104,10.940021,112
SHAPE01318,45.803215,10.939123,113
SHAPE01318,45.80256,10.938807,114
SHAPE01318,45.802364,10.938784,115
SHAPE01318,45.80215,10.938766,116
SHAPE01318,45.802032,10.938795,117
SHAPE01318,45.80196,10.938812,118
SHAPE01318,45.80187,10.938851,119
SHAPE01318,45.801792,10.938928,120
SHAPE01318,45.8017,10.939167,121
SHAPE01318,45.801647,10.939245,122
SHAPE01318,45.801617,10.93929,123
SHAPE01318,45.801453,10.939417,124
SHAPE01318,45.801285,10.939622,125
SHAPE01318,45.801136,10.939917,126
SHAPE01318,45.801044,10.940035,127
SHAPE01318,45.80093,10.940106,128
SHAPE01318,45.800797,10.940153,129
SHAPE01318,45.800648,10.940147,130
SHAPE01318,45.800568,10.940109,131
SHAPE01318,45.800495,10.940025,132
SHAPE01318,45.80029,10.939692,133
SHAPE01318,45.800137,10.939542,134
SHAPE01318,45.800053,10.939478,135
SHAPE01318,45.799915,10.939404,136
SHAPE01318,45.7998,10.939434,137
SHAPE01318,45.799694,10.939705,138
SHAPE01318,45.799675,10.939854,139
SHAPE01318,45.799675,10.940043,140
SHAPE01318,45.799763,10.940774,141
SHAPE01318,45.799885,10.941119,142
SHAPE01318,45.80007,10.94139,143
SHAPE01318,45.800194,10.941563,144
SHAPE01318,45.800232,10.941711,145
SHAPE01318,45.80023,10.941867,146
SHAPE01318,45.80015,10.942072,147
SHAPE01318,45.80006,10.942221,148
SHAPE01318,45.799778,10.942452,149
SHAPE01318,45.799732,10.942536,150
SHAPE01318,45.799686,10.94264,151
SHAPE01318,45.79967,10.943121,152
SHAPE01318,45.79969,10.944057,153
SHAPE01318,45.799694,10.944924,154
SHAPE01318,45.7997,10.945068,155
SHAPE01318,45.79974,10.945198,156
SHAPE01318,45.80037,10.946694,157
SHAPE01318,45.800438,10.946929,158
SHAPE01318,45.80051,10.947304,159
SHAPE01318,45.800625,10.947608,160
SHAPE01318,45.800888,10.948013,161
SHAPE01318,45.80097,10.948193,162
SHAPE01318,45.801,10.948563,163
SHAPE01318,45.801056,10.949162,164
SHAPE01318,45.801086,10.949357,165
SHAPE01318,45.80112,10.94946,166
SHAPE01318,45.801273,10.949637,167
SHAPE01318,45.801617,10.949981,168
SHAPE01318,45.801685,10.95014,169
SHAPE01318,45.80171,10.950294,170
SHAPE01318,45.8017,10.950467,171
SHAPE01318,45.801678,10.950647,172
SHAPE01318,45.801544,10.951571,173
SHAPE01318,45.80152,10.952095,174
SHAPE01318,45.801594,10.953067,175
SHAPE01318,45.801567,10.953395,176
SHAPE01318,45.801197,10.955417,177
SHAPE01318,45.801167,10.955621,178
SHAPE01318,45.801098,10.955798,179
SHAPE01318,45.801006,10.95589,180
SHAPE01318,45.801006,10.95589,181
SHAPE01318,45.80099,10.955907,182
SHAPE01318,45.800774,10.956024,183
SHAPE01318,45.80073,10.956055,184
SHAPE01318,45.800587,10.956162,185
SHAPE01318,45.80047,10.95626,186
SHAPE01318,45.800236,10.956403,187
SHAPE01318,45.800083,10.956473,188
SHAPE01318,45.79988,10.956477,189
SHAPE01318,45.799652,10.956443,190
SHAPE01318,45.79926,10.956361,191
SHAPE01318,45.798313,10.956334,192
SHAPE01318,45.798176,10.956265,193
SHAPE01318,45.797997,10.956059,194
SHAPE01318,45.797894,10.955828,195
SHAPE01318,45.79783,10.955743,196
SHAPE01318,45.79772,10.955727,197
SHAPE01318,45.79764,10.955784,198
SHAPE01318,45.797577,10.955868,199
SHAPE01318,45.797436,10.956054,200
SHAPE01318,45.797302,10.956154,201
SHAPE01318,45.797077,10.956227,202
SHAPE01318,45.79699,10.956318,203
SHAPE01318,45.79691,10.956615,204
SHAPE01318,45.796722,10.957067,205
SHAPE01318,45.7966,10.957195,206
SHAPE01318,45.79644,10.957267,207
SHAPE01318,45.7963,10.957338,208
SHAPE01318,45.79624,10.957435,209
SHAPE01318,45.79616,10.957603,210
SHAPE01318,45.79583,10.958417,211
SHAPE01318,45.795753,10.958526,212
SHAPE01318,45.795654,10.958584,213
SHAPE01318,45.79478,10.958531,214
SHAPE01318,45.79462,10.958504,215
SHAPE01318,45.794533,10.958501,216
SHAPE01318,45.79448,10.958602,217
SHAPE01318,45.794502,10.958741,218
SHAPE01318,45.794586,10.958888,219
SHAPE01318,45.79474,10.959096,220
SHAPE01318,45.794792,10.959196,221
SHAPE01318,45.794804,10.959285,222
SHAPE01318,45.794746,10.959387,223
SHAPE01318,45.79461,10.959503,224
SHAPE01318,45.794483,10.959677,225
SHAPE01318,45.794426,10.959877,226
SHAPE01318,45.794415,10.960042,227
SHAPE01318,45.794437,10.960202,228
SHAPE01318,45.79448,10.960301,229
SHAPE01318,45.794724,10.960666,230
SHAPE01318,45.79478,10.960816,231
SHAPE01318,45.794933,10.961408,232
SHAPE01318,45.795067,10.96176,233
SHAPE01318,45.795242,10.96211,234
SHAPE01318,45.79539,10.962432,235
SHAPE01318,45.79554,10.962633,236
SHAPE01318,45.795597,10.9628,237
SHAPE01318,45.795647,10.963111,238
SHAPE01318,45.795883,10.96347,239
SHAPE01318,45.79617,10.96376,240
SHAPE01318,45.796207,10.964005,241
SHAPE01318,45.796177,10.964234,242
SHAPE01318,45.79611,10.964481,243
SHAPE01318,45.796047,10.964869,244
SHAPE01318,45.796078,10.965407,245
SHAPE01318,45.796043,10.965994,246
SHAPE01318,45.796043,10.965994,247
SHAPE01318,45.795925,10.967203,248
SHAPE01318,45.795815,10.967743,249
SHAPE01318,45.795643,10.968358,250
SHAPE01318,45.795628,10.968523,251
SHAPE01318,45.795654,10.968671,252
SHAPE01318,45.79571,10.968825,253
SHAPE01318,45.79583,10.969132,254
SHAPE01318,45.79583,10.969246,255
SHAPE01318,45.795803,10.969328,256
SHAPE01318,45.79575,10.969392,257
SHAPE01318,45.79561,10.969489,258
SHAPE01318,45.79552,10.969584,259
SHAPE01318,45.79549,10.969791,260
SHAPE01318,45.79547,10.970002,261
SHAPE01318,45.795444,10.970386,262
SHAPE01318,45.79546,10.970518,263
SHAPE01318,45.795586,10.970713,264
SHAPE01318,45.795704,10.970861,265
SHAPE01318,45.795815,10.97097,266
SHAPE01318,45.795864,10.971082,267
SHAPE01318,45.795887,10.971213,268
SHAPE01318,45.795887,10.971328,269
SHAPE01318,45.79589,10.971405,270
SHAPE01318,45.7959,10.971848,271
SHAPE01318,45.795906,10.972028,272
SHAPE01318,45.795918,10.972077,273
SHAPE01318,45.79594,10.972138,274
SHAPE01318,45.795963,10.97233,275
SHAPE01318,45.79609,10.972649,276
SHAPE01318,45.796177,10.972862,277
SHAPE01318,45.796185,10.97303,278
SHAPE01318,45.79613,10.973188,279
SHAPE01318,45.795773,10.973737,280
SHAPE01318,45.795696,10.973835,281
SHAPE01318,45.79562,10.973909,282
SHAPE01318,45.795483,10.97401,283
SHAPE01318,45.79539,10.974108,284
SHAPE01318,45.79536,10.974232,285
SHAPE01318,45.795383,10.974292,286
SHAPE01320,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01320,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01320,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE01320,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE01320,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE01320,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE01320,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE01320,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE01320,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE01320,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE01320,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE01320,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE01320,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE01320,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE01320,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE01320,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE01320,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE01320,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE01320,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE01320,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE01320,46.43776,11.139381,21
SHAPE01320,46.437866,11.13937,22
SHAPE01320,46.438145,11.139381,23
SHAPE01320,46.438435,11.139403,24
SHAPE01320,46.43862,11.139428,25
SHAPE01320,46.438698,11.139423,26
SHAPE01320,46.43878,11.139407,27
SHAPE01320,46.438988,11.139365,28
SHAPE01320,46.439075,11.139372,29
SHAPE01320,46.43917,11.139401,30
SHAPE01320,46.439354,11.139457,31
SHAPE01320,46.439487,11.139506,32
SHAPE01320,46.439564,11.139558,33
SHAPE01320,46.439648,11.13964,34
SHAPE01320,46.439705,11.13975,35
SHAPE01320,46.43977,11.139938,36
SHAPE01320,46.43982,11.140087,37
SHAPE01320,46.439854,11.140159,38
SHAPE01320,46.439896,11.140224,39
SHAPE01320,46.439938,11.140266,40
SHAPE01320,46.439987,11.140293,41
SHAPE01320,46.440052,11.140297,42
SHAPE01320,46.4404,11.140107,43
SHAPE01320,46.440517,11.140079,44
SHAPE01320,46.440617,11.140086,45
SHAPE01320,46.44073,11.140142,46
SHAPE01320,46.440777,11.140164,47
SHAPE01320,46.440994,11.140279,48
SHAPE01320,46.441093,11.140326,49
SHAPE01320,46.44118,11.140369,50
SHAPE01320,46.44118,11.140369,51
SHAPE01320,46.441254,11.140404,52
SHAPE01320,46.44136,11.140491,53
SHAPE01320,46.441532,11.140617,54
SHAPE01320,46.44173,11.140758,55
SHAPE01320,46.44188,11.140759,56
SHAPE01320,46.442078,11.14069,57
SHAPE01320,46.4421,11.140673,58
SHAPE01320,46.442116,11.140656,59
SHAPE01320,46.442295,11.140655,60
SHAPE01320,46.442566,11.140612,61
SHAPE01320,46.44282,11.140539,62
SHAPE01320,46.443222,11.140269,63
SHAPE01320,46.443283,11.140233,64
SHAPE01320,46.44335,11.140192,65
SHAPE01320,46.4435,11.14018,66
SHAPE01320,46.44369,11.140232,67
SHAPE01320,46.4438,11.140309,68
SHAPE01320,46.44385,11.140368,69
SHAPE01320,46.443886,11.140414,70
SHAPE01320,46.44392,11.140478,71
SHAPE01320,46.44408,11.140915,72
SHAPE01320,46.44411,11.140983,73
SHAPE01320,46.444153,11.141044,74
SHAPE01320,46.44422,11.141112,75
SHAPE01320,46.444305,11.141172,76
SHAPE01320,46.444557,11.141303,77
SHAPE01320,46.44469,11.141343,78
SHAPE01320,46.444767,11.141355,79
SHAPE01320,46.44487,11.141352,80
SHAPE01320,46.444977,11.141315,81
SHAPE01320,46.445145,11.141235,82
SHAPE01320,46.446423,11.140521,83
SHAPE01320,46.446487,11.140487,84
SHAPE01320,46.446575,11.140446,85
SHAPE01320,46.44667,11.14043,86
SHAPE01320,46.44675,11.140434,87
SHAPE01320,46.446823,11.140458,88
SHAPE01320,46.44691,11.140517,89
SHAPE01320,46.447437,11.140956,90
SHAPE01320,46.447525,11.140991,91
SHAPE01320,46.447617,11.141012,92
SHAPE01320,46.447704,11.141017,93
SHAPE01320,46.447815,11.141002,94
SHAPE01320,46.447933,11.140964,95
SHAPE01320,46.448658,11.140616,96
SHAPE01320,46.44876,11.140597,97
SHAPE01320,46.44887,11.140616,98
SHAPE01320,46.448948,11.140663,99
SHAPE01320,46.449024,11.140724,100
SHAPE01320,46.449844,11.141464,101
SHAPE01320,46.449913,11.141523,102
SHAPE01320,46.450012,11.141605,103
SHAPE01320,46.45065,11.141929,104
SHAPE01320,46.451775,11.142462,105
SHAPE01320,46.452595,11.142872,106
SHAPE01320,46.45277,11.142988,107
SHAPE01320,46.45385,11.143858,108
SHAPE01320,46.454086,11.144056,109
SHAPE01320,46.454197,11.144135,110
SHAPE01320,46.454247,11.144156,111
SHAPE01320,46.454296,11.144162,112
SHAPE01320,46.45441,11.144151,113
SHAPE01320,46.454563,11.144127,114
SHAPE01320,46.454697,11.144122,115
SHAPE01320,46.45479,11.144157,116
SHAPE01320,46.454887,11.144227,117
SHAPE01320,46.455147,11.144508,118
SHAPE01320,46.455875,11.145316,119
SHAPE01320,46.45613,11.145583,120
SHAPE01320,46.4562,11.145622,121
SHAPE01320,46.456276,11.145638,122
SHAPE01320,46.45634,11.145643,123
SHAPE01320,46.45642,11.145631,124
SHAPE01320,46.456497,11.1456,125
SHAPE01320,46.456577,11.145544,126
SHAPE01320,46.456665,11.145464,127
SHAPE01320,46.457363,11.144734,128
SHAPE01320,46.45751,11.144603,129
SHAPE01320,46.45767,11.144486,130
SHAPE01320,46.45915,11.143517,131
SHAPE01320,46.459408,11.143391,132
SHAPE01320,46.45958,11.143333,133
SHAPE01320,46.45974,11.143294,134
SHAPE01320,46.459938,11.143278,135
SHAPE01320,46.46013,11.143293,136
SHAPE01320,46.460354,11.143342,137
SHAPE01320,46.460983,11.143564,138
SHAPE01320,46.461452,11.143719,139
SHAPE01320,46.46242,11.143922,140
SHAPE01320,46.46265,11.14397,141
SHAPE01320,46.462914,11.143992,142
SHAPE01320,46.463318,11.143988,143
SHAPE01320,46.464684,11.143921,144
SHAPE01320,46.46523,11.143905,145
SHAPE01320,46.465427,11.143901,146
SHAPE01320,46.465614,11.143914,147
SHAPE01320,46.465775,11.143954,148
SHAPE01320,46.465935,11.14402,149
SHAPE01320,46.466156,11.144127,150
SHAPE01320,46.466362,11.144278,151
SHAPE01320,46.46649,11.144423,152
SHAPE01320,46.46662,11.144629,153
SHAPE01320,46.46695,11.145233,154
SHAPE01320,46.46714,11.145516,155
SHAPE01320,46.46815,11.147024,156
SHAPE01320,46.468296,11.147237,157
SHAPE01320,46.46836,11.147287,158
SHAPE01320,46.468437,11.147339,159
SHAPE01320,46.468594,11.147372,160
SHAPE01320,46.468678,11.147367,161
SHAPE01320,46.46876,11.147345,162
SHAPE01320,46.468838,11.147301,163
SHAPE01320,46.46893,11.147216,164
SHAPE01320,46.46901,11.147084,165
SHAPE01320,46.4691,11.146901,166
SHAPE01320,46.469906,11.145288,167
SHAPE01320,46.469807,11.145012,168
SHAPE01320,46.46996,11.144262,169
SHAPE01320,46.470215,11.143452,170
SHAPE01320,46.47044,11.143087,171
SHAPE01320,46.47047,11.143038,172
SHAPE01320,46.47109,11.142742,173
SHAPE01320,46.471794,11.142557,174
SHAPE01320,46.472523,11.142496,175
SHAPE01320,46.472935,11.142535,176
SHAPE01320,46.47331,11.142344,177
SHAPE01320,46.47398,11.141887,178
SHAPE01320,46.47421,11.14187,179
SHAPE01320,46.474422,11.141921,180
SHAPE01320,46.474537,11.141948,181
SHAPE01320,46.474762,11.142039,182
SHAPE01320,46.47493,11.142136,183
SHAPE01320,46.475094,11.142262,184
SHAPE01320,46.47537,11.142753,185
SHAPE01320,46.4755,11.142848,186
SHAPE01320,46.475624,11.14291,187
SHAPE01320,46.47572,11.142887,188
SHAPE01320,46.475792,11.142758,189
SHAPE01320,46.475815,11.142472,190
SHAPE01320,46.47581,11.141947,191
SHAPE01320,46.475826,11.141423,192
SHAPE01320,46.47584,11.141315,193
SHAPE01320,46.475883,11.141216,194
SHAPE01320,46.475925,11.141159,195
SHAPE01320,46.476013,11.141086,196
SHAPE01320,46.476154,11.140989,197
SHAPE01320,46.47627,11.140867,198
SHAPE01320,46.476383,11.14069,199
SHAPE01320,46.476555,11.140445,200
SHAPE01320,46.476654,11.140361,201
SHAPE01320,46.476963,11.140159,202
SHAPE01320,46.47742,11.139869,203
SHAPE01320,46.47748,11.139811,204
SHAPE01320,46.477547,11.139737,205
SHAPE01320,46.478012,11.138829,206
SHAPE01320,46.478256,11.138378,207
SHAPE01320,46.47832,11.138241,208
SHAPE01320,46.47832,11.138241,209
SHAPE01320,46.478333,11.138214,210
SHAPE01320,46.478397,11.138114,211
SHAPE01320,46.47847,11.138041,212
SHAPE01320,46.47851,11.138021,213
SHAPE01320,46.47885,11.138125,214
SHAPE01320,46.47902,11.138211,215
SHAPE01320,46.47922,11.138389,216
SHAPE01320,46.479214,11.138621,217
SHAPE01320,46.479477,11.138865,218
SHAPE01320,46.479847,11.139007,219
SHAPE01320,46.480083,11.138983,220
SHAPE01320,46.480396,11.138572,221
SHAPE01320,46.48056,11.138245,222
SHAPE01320,46.48066,11.138182,223
SHAPE01320,46.480667,11.138252,224
SHAPE01320,46.48088,11.138755,225
SHAPE01320,46.480907,11.13903,226
SHAPE01320,46.480896,11.140143,227
SHAPE01320,46.480873,11.140379,228
SHAPE01320,46.480854,11.140446,229
SHAPE01320,46.480812,11.140615,230
SHAPE01320,46.48063,11.141098,231
SHAPE01320,46.480278,11.141901,232
SHAPE01320,46.480206,11.142051,233
SHAPE01320,46.48017,11.142091,234
SHAPE01321,45.851246,10.824923,1
SHAPE01321,45.851276,10.824956,2
SHAPE01321,45.851307,10.824982,3
SHAPE01321,45.85136,10.825013,4
SHAPE01321,45.85152,10.825091,5
SHAPE01321,45.851753,10.825217,6
SHAPE01321,45.85182,10.825253,7
SHAPE01321,45.85187,10.825291,8
SHAPE01321,45.851933,10.825354,9
SHAPE01321,45.85198,10.825428,10
SHAPE01321,45.85201,10.82551,11
SHAPE01321,45.85213,10.825869,12
SHAPE01321,45.85225,10.826221,13
SHAPE01321,45.852272,10.826272,14
SHAPE01321,45.852318,10.826354,15
SHAPE01321,45.85238,10.826427,16
SHAPE01321,45.852417,10.82646,17
SHAPE01321,45.85246,10.826487,18
SHAPE01321,45.85248,10.826495,19
SHAPE01321,45.8525,10.826506,20
SHAPE01321,45.852516,10.826532,21
SHAPE01321,45.85252,10.826567,22
SHAPE01321,45.852516,10.826607,23
SHAPE01321,45.852497,10.826631,24
SHAPE01321,45.852474,10.826644,25
SHAPE01321,45.85245,10.826646,26
SHAPE01321,45.852436,10.826635,27
SHAPE01321,45.85237,10.826565,28
SHAPE01321,45.852283,10.826488,29
SHAPE01321,45.851936,10.826283,30
SHAPE01321,45.851444,10.825936,31
SHAPE01321,45.851368,10.825901,32
SHAPE01321,45.851326,10.825911,33
SHAPE01321,45.851276,10.825935,34
SHAPE01321,45.851234,10.825984,35
SHAPE01321,45.851177,10.826061,36
SHAPE01321,45.851135,10.826183,37
SHAPE01321,45.85111,10.826253,38
SHAPE01321,45.851063,10.826333,39
SHAPE01321,45.850994,10.826394,40
SHAPE01321,45.85078,10.826512,41
SHAPE01321,45.850693,10.826586,42
SHAPE01321,45.850643,10.826687,43
SHAPE01321,45.850624,10.826791,44
SHAPE01321,45.85062,10.826879,45
SHAPE01321,45.850636,10.826966,46
SHAPE01321,45.85067,10.827044,47
SHAPE01321,45.850704,10.827097,48
SHAPE01321,45.85074,10.827122,49
SHAPE01321,45.85079,10.827136,50
SHAPE01321,45.850845,10.827123,51
SHAPE01321,45.850964,10.827071,52
SHAPE01321,45.85109,10.827003,53
SHAPE01321,45.851295,10.826888,54
SHAPE01321,45.851387,10.826864,55
SHAPE01321,45.851444,10.826883,56
SHAPE01321,45.851532,10.826939,57
SHAPE01321,45.85159,10.827003,58
SHAPE01321,45.851624,10.827081,59
SHAPE01321,45.851673,10.827287,60
SHAPE01321,45.851715,10.827404,61
SHAPE01321,45.85176,10.827494,62
SHAPE01321,45.85182,10.827582,63
SHAPE01321,45.85195,10.827637,64
SHAPE01321,45.85214,10.827677,65
SHAPE01321,45.852173,10.827696,66
SHAPE01321,45.85221,10.827728,67
SHAPE01321,45.85224,10.82776,68
SHAPE01321,45.852276,10.82781,69
SHAPE01321,45.852303,10.827844,70
SHAPE01321,45.85236,10.827929,71
SHAPE01321,45.852425,10.828003,72
SHAPE01321,45.852478,10.828059,73
SHAPE01321,45.852577,10.828111,74
SHAPE01321,45.85268,10.828144,75
SHAPE01321,45.852787,10.828162,76
SHAPE01321,45.85288,10.828169,77
SHAPE01321,45.85292,10.82817,78
SHAPE01321,45.852974,10.828153,79
SHAPE01321,45.853035,10.828131,80
SHAPE01321,45.853157,10.828088,81
SHAPE01321,45.853214,10.828079,82
SHAPE01321,45.85325,10.828105,83
SHAPE01321,45.85331,10.828213,84
SHAPE01321,45.85337,10.828341,85
SHAPE01321,45.853428,10.828426,86
SHAPE01321,45.853508,10.828495,87
SHAPE01321,45.85376,10.828688,88
SHAPE01321,45.854126,10.828918,89
SHAPE01321,45.854336,10.829054,90
SHAPE01321,45.85445,10.8291,91
SHAPE01321,45.854588,10.82911,92
SHAPE01321,45.854824,10.829137,93
SHAPE01321,45.854824,10.829137,94
SHAPE01321,45.854855,10.829141,95
SHAPE01321,45.8549,10.829151,96
SHAPE01321,45.854935,10.829177,97
SHAPE01321,45.85497,10.829211,98
SHAPE01321,45.855434,10.829729,99
SHAPE01321,45.855484,10.829764,100
SHAPE01321,45.85586,10.829802,101
SHAPE01321,45.855984,10.829851,102
SHAPE01321,45.856087,10.829892,103
SHAPE01321,45.856243,10.829971,104
SHAPE01321,45.856365,10.830082,105
SHAPE01321,45.85639,10.830114,106
SHAPE01321,45.856403,10.830142,107
SHAPE01321,45.856422,10.830182,108
SHAPE01321,45.85643,10.830213,109
SHAPE01321,45.856438,10.830246,110
SHAPE01321,45.85644,10.830284,111
SHAPE01321,45.85645,10.830321,112
SHAPE01321,45.856457,10.830353,113
SHAPE01321,45.856472,10.830373,114
SHAPE01321,45.856487,10.830385,115
SHAPE01321,45.85651,10.830416,116
SHAPE01321,45.856525,10.830373,117
SHAPE01321,45.856537,10.830338,118
SHAPE01321,45.85654,10.83031,119
SHAPE01321,45.856575,10.830197,120
SHAPE01321,45.856567,10.83007,121
SHAPE01321,45.856583,10.829943,122
SHAPE01321,45.856598,10.829867,123
SHAPE01321,45.85663,10.8298,124
SHAPE01321,45.856716,10.829649,125
SHAPE01321,45.85705,10.82921,126
SHAPE01321,45.857094,10.829154,127
SHAPE01321,45.863194,10.82072,128
SHAPE01321,45.863247,10.820651,129
SHAPE01321,45.863323,10.82057,130
SHAPE01321,45.86339,10.820452,131
SHAPE01321,45.86346,10.820323,132
SHAPE01321,45.863533,10.820146,133
SHAPE01321,45.86361,10.81992,134
SHAPE01321,45.863804,10.819408,135
SHAPE01321,45.86392,10.819061,136
SHAPE01321,45.863953,10.81894,137
SHAPE01321,45.863987,10.818806,138
SHAPE01321,45.864,10.818611,139
SHAPE01321,45.864014,10.817919,140
SHAPE01321,45.864014,10.817428,141
SHAPE01321,45.864002,10.817023,142
SHAPE01321,45.863987,10.816924,143
SHAPE01321,45.863953,10.816798,144
SHAPE01321,45.86386,10.816531,145
SHAPE01321,45.8638,10.816319,146
SHAPE01321,45.86375,10.816132,147
SHAPE01321,45.863735,10.816066,148
SHAPE01321,45.86371,10.815904,149
SHAPE01321,45.863705,10.815829,150
SHAPE01321,45.8637,10.815687,151
SHAPE01321,45.863705,10.81553,152
SHAPE01321,45.86376,10.814844,153
SHAPE01321,45.86378,10.814725,154
SHAPE01321,45.863815,10.814588,155
SHAPE01321,45.86391,10.814322,156
SHAPE01321,45.86395,10.814226,157
SHAPE01321,45.863964,10.814141,158
SHAPE01321,45.863976,10.814003,159
SHAPE01321,45.86399,10.813615,160
SHAPE01321,45.86399,10.813474,161
SHAPE01321,45.86401,10.813332,162
SHAPE01321,45.86403,10.813261,163
SHAPE01321,45.864056,10.813191,164
SHAPE01321,45.864094,10.813127,165
SHAPE01321,45.864147,10.813071,166
SHAPE01321,45.86422,10.813047,167
SHAPE01321,45.86444,10.813006,168
SHAPE01321,45.86445,10.813095,169
SHAPE01321,45.86446,10.813206,170
SHAPE01321,45.864483,10.813366,171
SHAPE01321,45.8646,10.814109,172
SHAPE01321,45.864677,10.814539,173
SHAPE01321,45.86468,10.814669,174
SHAPE01321,45.86467,10.814782,175
SHAPE01321,45.864655,10.814892,176
SHAPE01321,45.8646,10.815103,177
SHAPE01321,45.86451,10.81536,178
SHAPE01321,45.864456,10.815526,179
SHAPE01321,45.864445,10.815639,180
SHAPE01321,45.86445,10.81575,181
SHAPE01321,45.864468,10.815862,182
SHAPE01321,45.86451,10.816019,183
SHAPE01321,45.864727,10.816711,184
SHAPE01321,45.864807,10.816961,185
SHAPE01321,45.864906,10.817251,186
SHAPE01321,45.86508,10.817789,187
SHAPE01321,45.865143,10.817954,188
SHAPE01321,45.865215,10.818126,189
SHAPE01321,45.86525,10.818181,190
SHAPE01321,45.865295,10.818238,191
SHAPE01321,45.86535,10.8183,192
SHAPE01321,45.865395,10.818339,193
SHAPE01321,45.86543,10.818359,194
SHAPE01321,45.89352,10.830977,195
SHAPE01321,45.894184,10.831223,196
SHAPE01321,45.89471,10.831369,197
SHAPE01321,45.895004,10.831363,198
SHAPE01321,45.89524,10.831301,199
SHAPE01321,45.895508,10.831179,200
SHAPE01321,45.895638,10.831099,201
SHAPE01321,45.895786,10.830996,202
SHAPE01321,45.896027,10.830822,203
SHAPE01321,45.896152,10.830693,204
SHAPE01321,45.896336,10.830515,205
SHAPE01321,45.896484,10.830361,206
SHAPE01321,45.8971,10.829611,207
SHAPE01321,45.897423,10.829258,208
SHAPE01321,45.89771,10.829005,209
SHAPE01321,45.898613,10.828321,210
SHAPE01321,45.89885,10.828197,211
SHAPE01321,45.899124,10.828121,212
SHAPE01321,45.89952,10.828032,213
SHAPE01321,45.90063,10.827879,214
SHAPE01321,45.90157,10.82786,215
SHAPE01321,45.902626,10.82786,216
SHAPE01321,45.902767,10.8279,217
SHAPE01321,45.902943,10.827964,218
SHAPE01321,45.90339,10.828321,219
SHAPE01321,45.903637,10.828512,220
SHAPE01321,45.903797,10.828687,221
SHAPE01321,45.903976,10.828917,222
SHAPE01321,45.904377,10.829724,223
SHAPE01321,45.904507,10.830066,224
SHAPE01321,45.90458,10.830387,225
SHAPE01321,45.904633,10.830724,226
SHAPE01321,45.90465,10.831153,227
SHAPE01321,45.904625,10.831427,228
SHAPE01321,45.90458,10.831685,229
SHAPE01321,45.904423,10.832347,230
SHAPE01321,45.904186,10.832887,231
SHAPE01321,45.90389,10.833482,232
SHAPE01321,45.903698,10.833715,233
SHAPE01321,45.903477,10.833949,234
SHAPE01321,45.903294,10.83412,235
SHAPE01321,45.90317,10.83421,236
SHAPE01321,45.903072,10.834261,237
SHAPE01321,45.902966,10.83431,238
SHAPE01321,45.90283,10.834341,239
SHAPE01321,45.902714,10.834346,240
SHAPE01321,45.90258,10.834335,241
SHAPE01321,45.902275,10.834275,242
SHAPE01321,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE01321,45.901535,10.834158,244
SHAPE01321,45.901375,10.834218,245
SHAPE01321,45.90076,10.834484,246
SHAPE01321,45.900597,10.834523,247
SHAPE01321,45.90044,10.834524,248
SHAPE01321,45.899944,10.83443,249
SHAPE01321,45.899822,10.834426,250
SHAPE01321,45.89947,10.834466,251
SHAPE01321,45.89939,10.834467,252
SHAPE01321,45.899323,10.834445,253
SHAPE01321,45.89902,10.83421,254
SHAPE01321,45.89893,10.83416,255
SHAPE01321,45.89889,10.834143,256
SHAPE01321,45.898808,10.834137,257
SHAPE01321,45.89872,10.834153,258
SHAPE01321,45.898617,10.834194,259
SHAPE01321,45.898518,10.83427,260
SHAPE01321,45.898224,10.834665,261
SHAPE01321,45.898117,10.834778,262
SHAPE01321,45.89793,10.834904,263
SHAPE01321,45.89719,10.835253,264
SHAPE01321,45.89705,10.835385,265
SHAPE01321,45.896896,10.835556,266
SHAPE01321,45.896828,10.835674,267
SHAPE01321,45.896706,10.835909,268
SHAPE01321,45.896652,10.836106,269
SHAPE01321,45.896606,10.836345,270
SHAPE01321,45.89659,10.836623,271
SHAPE01321,45.89658,10.836836,272
SHAPE01321,45.89657,10.837015,273
SHAPE01321,45.896557,10.837105,274
SHAPE01321,45.896503,10.83728,275
SHAPE01321,45.896435,10.837475,276
SHAPE01321,45.896408,10.837542,277
SHAPE01321,45.896355,10.83766,278
SHAPE01321,45.89634,10.837741,279
SHAPE01321,45.896336,10.837876,280
SHAPE01321,45.896343,10.83798,281
SHAPE01321,45.89631,10.838042,282
SHAPE01321,45.89629,10.8381,283
SHAPE01321,45.896282,10.838163,284
SHAPE01321,45.896286,10.838227,285
SHAPE01321,45.8963,10.838278,286
SHAPE01321,45.89632,10.838323,287
SHAPE01321,45.896347,10.838361,288
SHAPE01321,45.896378,10.838391,289
SHAPE01321,45.89647,10.838611,290
SHAPE01321,45.896454,10.838999,291
SHAPE01321,45.896442,10.839262,292
SHAPE01321,45.8964,10.839627,293
SHAPE01321,45.896362,10.839808,294
SHAPE01321,45.89632,10.839965,295
SHAPE01321,45.896217,10.840219,296
SHAPE01321,45.8962,10.840267,297
SHAPE01321,45.896088,10.84046,298
SHAPE01321,45.895744,10.840934,299
SHAPE01321,45.895256,10.841545,300
SHAPE01321,45.895157,10.841706,301
SHAPE01321,45.895096,10.841823,302
SHAPE01321,45.89503,10.841969,303
SHAPE01321,45.894962,10.842136,304
SHAPE01321,45.894802,10.842628,305
SHAPE01321,45.894802,10.842628,306
SHAPE01321,45.894695,10.842948,307
SHAPE01321,45.894573,10.84315,308
SHAPE01321,45.894497,10.843222,309
SHAPE01321,45.894466,10.843206,310
SHAPE01321,45.894325,10.843166,311
SHAPE01321,45.894295,10.843163,312
SHAPE01321,45.89426,10.843175,313
SHAPE01321,45.894226,10.843203,314
SHAPE01321,45.894196,10.843234,315
SHAPE01321,45.894123,10.843234,316
SHAPE01321,45.89399,10.843202,317
SHAPE01321,45.893974,10.843193,318
SHAPE01321,45.89389,10.843172,319
SHAPE01321,45.893806,10.843138,320
SHAPE01321,45.893616,10.843016,321
SHAPE01321,45.893505,10.842959,322
SHAPE01321,45.89344,10.842942,323
SHAPE01321,45.893387,10.842929,324
SHAPE01321,45.893364,10.842926,325
SHAPE01321,45.89326,10.84293,326
SHAPE01321,45.89302,10.842926,327
SHAPE01321,45.892868,10.842929,328
SHAPE01321,45.892796,10.842927,329
SHAPE01321,45.892555,10.84293,330
SHAPE01321,45.89252,10.842931,331
SHAPE01321,45.892487,10.842932,332
SHAPE01321,45.892365,10.842932,333
SHAPE01321,45.892365,10.842932,334
SHAPE01321,45.892014,10.842933,335
SHAPE01321,45.891914,10.842935,336
SHAPE01321,45.89178,10.842937,337
SHAPE01321,45.89168,10.842939,338
SHAPE01321,45.89152,10.842947,339
SHAPE01321,45.89148,10.842948,340
SHAPE01321,45.891056,10.842957,341
SHAPE01321,45.89103,10.842957,342
SHAPE01321,45.890797,10.842963,343
SHAPE01321,45.89071,10.842965,344
SHAPE01321,45.890694,10.842966,345
SHAPE01321,45.8906,10.842969,346
SHAPE01321,45.89056,10.84297,347
SHAPE01321,45.890316,10.842978,348
SHAPE01321,45.88981,10.842994,349
SHAPE01321,45.889458,10.843005,350
SHAPE01321,45.889297,10.842998,351
SHAPE01321,45.889286,10.842967,352
SHAPE01321,45.889267,10.842938,353
SHAPE01321,45.889244,10.842921,354
SHAPE01321,45.88922,10.842909,355
SHAPE01321,45.88919,10.842901,356
SHAPE01321,45.889168,10.842898,357
SHAPE01321,45.889137,10.842906,358
SHAPE01321,45.889114,10.842924,359
SHAPE01321,45.889103,10.84294,360
SHAPE01321,45.88909,10.842962,361
SHAPE01321,45.889076,10.843006,362
SHAPE01321,45.88907,10.843062,363
SHAPE01321,45.88907,10.843089,364
SHAPE01321,45.889072,10.843116,365
SHAPE01321,45.889088,10.843169,366
SHAPE01321,45.8891,10.843195,367
SHAPE01321,45.88912,10.843212,368
SHAPE01321,45.889153,10.843243,369
SHAPE01321,45.889214,10.843335,370
SHAPE01321,45.889248,10.843396,371
SHAPE01321,45.88926,10.843433,372
SHAPE01321,45.889267,10.843457,373
SHAPE01321,45.889267,10.843498,374
SHAPE01321,45.889263,10.843541,375
SHAPE01321,45.88923,10.843699,376
SHAPE01321,45.889114,10.843985,377
SHAPE01321,45.88901,10.844236,378
SHAPE01321,45.888905,10.844501,379
SHAPE01321,45.888847,10.844553,380
SHAPE01321,45.888817,10.844577,381
SHAPE01321,45.888775,10.84458,382
SHAPE01321,45.888554,10.844491,383
SHAPE01321,45.888535,10.844485,384
SHAPE01321,45.888287,10.844391,385
SHAPE01321,45.88822,10.844367,386
SHAPE01321,45.88822,10.844367,387
SHAPE01321,45.888058,10.844305,388
SHAPE01321,45.888,10.844331,389
SHAPE01321,45.887974,10.844356,390
SHAPE01321,45.887955,10.844391,391
SHAPE01321,45.887897,10.844687,392
SHAPE01321,45.887875,10.844824,393
SHAPE01321,45.887863,10.844965,394
SHAPE01321,45.8878,10.845299,395
SHAPE01321,45.88776,10.845408,396
SHAPE01321,45.887745,10.845493,397
SHAPE01321,45.887665,10.845923,398
SHAPE01321,45.887638,10.846074,399
SHAPE01321,45.8877,10.846093,400
SHAPE01321,45.88797,10.846196,401
SHAPE01321,45.888115,10.846248,402
SHAPE01321,45.888126,10.846251,403
SHAPE01321,45.888153,10.846254,404
SHAPE01321,45.888184,10.846251,405
SHAPE01321,45.888245,10.846237,406
SHAPE01321,45.88834,10.846209,407
SHAPE01321,45.88837,10.846198,408
SHAPE01321,45.888584,10.846091,409
SHAPE01321,45.88862,10.846074,410
SHAPE01321,45.88869,10.846042,411
SHAPE01321,45.88869,10.846042,412
SHAPE01321,45.88872,10.846028,413
SHAPE01321,45.888767,10.846009,414
SHAPE01321,45.888824,10.845984,415
SHAPE01321,45.888958,10.845931,416
SHAPE01321,45.88962,10.84569,417
SHAPE01321,45.88972,10.845654,418
SHAPE01321,45.88975,10.845643,419
SHAPE01321,45.889812,10.845681,420
SHAPE01321,45.88985,10.845743,421
SHAPE01321,45.889885,10.845846,422
SHAPE01321,45.88987,10.845906,423
SHAPE01321,45.889854,10.845979,424
SHAPE01321,45.88979,10.846278,425
SHAPE01321,45.889732,10.846493,426
SHAPE01321,45.88966,10.846712,427
SHAPE01321,45.889473,10.847044,428
SHAPE01321,45.88916,10.847556,429
SHAPE01321,45.88898,10.847847,430
SHAPE01321,45.888947,10.847905,431
SHAPE01321,45.888874,10.847745,432
SHAPE01321,45.88854,10.847081,433
SHAPE01321,45.888527,10.84707,434
SHAPE01321,45.888515,10.847069,435
SHAPE01321,45.8885,10.847075,436
SHAPE01321,45.888493,10.847085,437
SHAPE01321,45.888474,10.847122,438
SHAPE01321,45.888462,10.847166,439
SHAPE01321,45.888416,10.847417,440
SHAPE01321,45.888393,10.847535,441
SHAPE01321,45.888393,10.847535,442
SHAPE01321,45.88838,10.847622,443
SHAPE01321,45.888313,10.847996,444
SHAPE01321,45.888298,10.848059,445
SHAPE01321,45.88842,10.848107,446
SHAPE01321,45.88876,10.848243,447
SHAPE01321,45.888836,10.84828,448
SHAPE01321,45.889008,10.848348,449
SHAPE01321,45.889027,10.848355,450
SHAPE01321,45.889046,10.848349,451
SHAPE01321,45.889057,10.848338,452
SHAPE01321,45.889072,10.848324,453
SHAPE01321,45.88908,10.848309,454
SHAPE01321,45.88909,10.848282,455
SHAPE01321,45.889095,10.848244,456
SHAPE01321,45.889046,10.848137,457
SHAPE01321,45.888992,10.84802,458
SHAPE01321,45.888958,10.84793,459
SHAPE01321,45.888947,10.847905,460
SHAPE01321,45.88898,10.847847,461
SHAPE01321,45.88916,10.847556,462
SHAPE01321,45.889473,10.847044,463
SHAPE01321,45.88966,10.846712,464
SHAPE01321,45.889732,10.846493,465
SHAPE01321,45.88979,10.846278,466
SHAPE01321,45.889854,10.845979,467
SHAPE01321,45.88987,10.845906,468
SHAPE01321,45.889885,10.845846,469
SHAPE01321,45.88997,10.845601,470
SHAPE01321,45.890034,10.845432,471
SHAPE01321,45.890156,10.845197,472
SHAPE01321,45.890186,10.845135,473
SHAPE01321,45.890266,10.844989,474
SHAPE01321,45.890285,10.844931,475
SHAPE01321,45.8903,10.844874,476
SHAPE01321,45.89031,10.844833,477
SHAPE01321,45.890312,10.844788,478
SHAPE01321,45.89031,10.844738,479
SHAPE01321,45.8903,10.844695,480
SHAPE01321,45.89026,10.844624,481
SHAPE01321,45.89017,10.844495,482
SHAPE01321,45.89004,10.844349,483
SHAPE01321,45.890003,10.844306,484
SHAPE01321,45.88989,10.844176,485
SHAPE01321,45.889835,10.844113,486
SHAPE01321,45.889656,10.843907,487
SHAPE01321,45.889496,10.843722,488
SHAPE01321,45.889362,10.843491,489
SHAPE01321,45.88933,10.843439,490
SHAPE01321,45.88926,10.843234,491
SHAPE01321,45.88928,10.843212,492
SHAPE01321,45.889294,10.843179,493
SHAPE01321,45.889305,10.843137,494
SHAPE01321,45.88931,10.843091,495
SHAPE01321,45.88931,10.843047,496
SHAPE01321,45.889297,10.842998,497
SHAPE01321,45.889458,10.843005,498
SHAPE01321,45.88981,10.842994,499
SHAPE01321,45.890316,10.842978,500
SHAPE01321,45.89056,10.84297,501
SHAPE01321,45.8906,10.842969,502
SHAPE01321,45.890694,10.842966,503
SHAPE01321,45.89071,10.842965,504
SHAPE01321,45.890797,10.842963,505
SHAPE01321,45.89103,10.842957,506
SHAPE01321,45.891056,10.842957,507
SHAPE01321,45.89148,10.842948,508
SHAPE01321,45.89152,10.842947,509
SHAPE01321,45.89168,10.842939,510
SHAPE01321,45.89178,10.842937,511
SHAPE01321,45.891914,10.842935,512
SHAPE01321,45.892014,10.842933,513
SHAPE01321,45.892487,10.842932,514
SHAPE01321,45.89252,10.842931,515
SHAPE01321,45.892555,10.84293,516
SHAPE01321,45.892796,10.842927,517
SHAPE01321,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE01321,45.892796,10.843121,519
SHAPE01321,45.892807,10.843666,520
SHAPE01321,45.892803,10.843784,521
SHAPE01321,45.892788,10.843895,522
SHAPE01321,45.89271,10.844245,523
SHAPE01321,45.892654,10.844504,524
SHAPE01321,45.892605,10.844761,525
SHAPE01321,45.892555,10.844994,526
SHAPE01321,45.89249,10.845305,527
SHAPE01321,45.892483,10.845339,528
SHAPE01322,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE01322,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE01322,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE01322,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE01322,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE01322,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE01322,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE01322,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE01322,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE01322,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE01322,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE01322,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE01322,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE01322,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE01322,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE01322,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE01322,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE01322,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE01322,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE01322,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE01322,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE01322,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE01322,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE01322,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE01322,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE01322,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE01322,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE01322,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE01322,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE01322,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE01322,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE01322,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE01322,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE01322,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE01322,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE01322,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE01322,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01322,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE01322,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE01322,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE01322,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE01322,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE01322,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE01322,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE01322,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE01322,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE01322,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE01322,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE01322,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE01322,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE01322,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE01322,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE01322,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE01322,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE01322,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE01322,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE01322,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE01322,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE01322,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE01322,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE01322,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE01322,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE01322,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE01322,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE01322,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE01322,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE01322,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE01322,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE01322,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE01322,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE01322,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE01322,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE01322,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE01322,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE01322,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE01322,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE01322,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE01322,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE01322,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE01322,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE01322,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE01322,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE01322,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE01322,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE01322,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE01322,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE01322,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE01322,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE01322,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE01322,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE01322,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE01322,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE01322,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE01322,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE01322,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE01322,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE01322,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE01322,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE01322,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE01322,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE01322,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE01322,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE01322,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE01322,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE01322,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE01322,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE01322,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE01322,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE01322,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE01322,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE01322,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE01322,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE01322,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE01322,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE01322,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE01322,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE01322,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE01322,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE01322,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE01322,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE01322,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE01322,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE01322,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE01322,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE01322,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE01322,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE01322,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE01322,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE01322,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE01322,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE01322,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE01322,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE01322,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE01322,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE01322,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE01322,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE01322,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE01322,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE01322,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE01322,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE01322,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE01322,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE01322,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE01322,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE01322,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE01322,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE01322,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE01322,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE01322,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE01322,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE01322,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE01322,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE01322,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE01322,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE01322,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE01322,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE01322,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE01322,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE01322,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE01322,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE01322,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE01322,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE01322,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE01322,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE01322,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE01322,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE01322,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE01322,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE01322,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE01322,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE01322,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE01322,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE01322,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE01322,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE01322,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE01322,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE01322,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE01322,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE01322,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE01322,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE01322,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE01322,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE01322,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE01322,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE01322,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE01322,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE01322,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE01322,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE01322,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE01322,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE01322,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE01322,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE01322,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE01322,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE01322,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE01322,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE01322,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE01322,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE01322,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE01322,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE01322,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE01322,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE01322,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE01322,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE01322,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE01322,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE01322,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE01322,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE01322,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE01322,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE01322,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE01322,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE01322,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE01322,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE01322,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE01322,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE01322,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE01322,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE01322,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE01322,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE01322,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE01322,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE01322,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE01322,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE01322,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE01322,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE01322,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE01322,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE01322,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE01322,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE01322,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE01322,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE01322,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE01322,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE01322,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE01322,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE01322,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE01322,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE01322,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE01322,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE01322,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE01322,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE01322,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE01322,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE01322,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE01322,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE01322,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE01322,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE01322,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE01322,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE01322,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE01322,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE01322,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE01322,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE01322,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE01322,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE01322,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE01322,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE01322,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE01322,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE01322,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE01322,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE01322,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE01322,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE01322,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE01322,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE01322,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE01322,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE01322,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE01322,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE01322,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE01322,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE01322,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE01322,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE01322,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE01322,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE01322,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE01322,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE01322,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE01322,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE01322,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE01322,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE01322,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE01322,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE01322,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE01322,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE01322,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE01322,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE01322,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE01322,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE01322,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE01322,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE01322,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE01322,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE01322,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE01322,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE01322,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE01322,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE01322,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE01322,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE01322,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE01322,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE01322,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE01322,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE01322,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE01322,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE01322,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE01322,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE01322,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE01322,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE01322,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE01322,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE01322,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE01322,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE01322,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE01322,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE01322,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE01322,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE01322,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE01322,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE01322,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE01322,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE01322,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE01322,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE01322,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE01322,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE01322,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE01322,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE01322,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE01322,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE01322,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE01322,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE01322,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE01322,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE01322,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE01322,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE01322,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE01322,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE01322,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE01322,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE01322,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE01322,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE01322,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE01322,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE01322,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE01322,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE01322,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE01322,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE01322,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE01322,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE01322,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE01322,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE01322,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE01322,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE01322,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE01322,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE01322,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE01322,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE01322,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE01322,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE01322,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE01322,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE01322,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE01322,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE01322,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE01322,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE01322,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE01322,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE01322,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE01322,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE01322,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE01322,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE01322,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE01322,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE01322,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE01322,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE01322,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE01322,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE01322,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE01322,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE01322,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE01322,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE01322,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE01322,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE01322,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE01322,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE01322,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE01322,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE01322,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE01322,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE01322,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE01322,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE01322,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE01322,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE01322,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE01322,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE01322,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE01322,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE01322,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE01322,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE01322,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE01322,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE01322,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE01322,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE01322,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE01322,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE01322,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE01322,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE01322,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE01322,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE01322,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE01322,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE01322,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE01322,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE01322,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE01322,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE01322,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE01322,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE01322,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE01322,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE01322,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE01322,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE01322,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE01322,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE01322,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE01322,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE01322,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE01322,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE01322,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE01322,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE01322,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE01322,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE01322,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE01322,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE01322,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE01322,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE01322,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE01322,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE01322,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE01322,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE01322,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE01322,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE01322,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE01322,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE01322,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE01322,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE01322,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE01322,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE01322,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE01322,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE01322,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE01322,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE01322,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE01322,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE01322,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE01322,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE01322,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE01322,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE01322,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE01322,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE01322,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE01322,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE01322,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE01322,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE01322,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE01322,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE01322,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE01322,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE01322,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE01322,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE01322,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE01322,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE01322,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE01322,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE01322,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE01322,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE01322,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE01322,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE01322,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE01322,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE01322,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE01322,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE01322,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE01322,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE01322,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE01322,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE01322,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE01322,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE01322,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE01322,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE01322,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE01322,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE01322,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE01322,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE01322,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE01322,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE01322,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE01322,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE01322,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE01322,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE01322,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE01322,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE01322,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE01322,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE01322,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE01322,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE01322,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE01322,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE01322,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE01322,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE01322,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE01322,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE01322,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE01322,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE01322,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE01322,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE01322,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE01322,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE01322,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE01322,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE01322,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE01322,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE01322,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE01322,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE01322,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE01322,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE01322,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE01322,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE01322,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE01322,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE01322,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE01322,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE01322,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE01322,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE01322,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE01322,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE01322,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE01322,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE01322,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE01322,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE01322,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE01322,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE01322,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE01322,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE01322,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE01322,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE01322,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE01322,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE01322,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE01322,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE01322,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE01322,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE01322,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE01322,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE01322,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE01322,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE01322,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE01322,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE01322,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE01322,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE01322,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE01322,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE01322,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE01322,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE01322,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE01322,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE01322,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE01322,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE01322,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE01322,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE01322,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE01322,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE01322,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE01322,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE01322,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE01322,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE01322,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE01322,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE01322,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE01322,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE01322,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE01322,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE01322,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE01322,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE01322,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE01322,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE01322,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE01322,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE01322,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE01322,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE01322,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE01322,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE01322,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE01322,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE01322,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE01322,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE01322,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE01322,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE01322,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE01322,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE01322,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE01322,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE01322,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE01322,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE01322,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE01322,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE01322,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE01322,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE01322,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE01322,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE01322,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE01322,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE01322,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE01322,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE01322,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE01322,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE01322,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE01322,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE01322,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE01322,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE01322,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE01322,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE01322,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE01322,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE01322,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE01322,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE01322,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE01322,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE01322,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE01322,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE01322,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE01322,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE01322,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE01322,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE01322,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE01322,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE01322,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE01322,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE01322,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE01322,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE01322,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE01322,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE01322,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE01322,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE01322,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE01322,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE01322,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE01322,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE01322,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE01322,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE01322,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE01322,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE01322,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE01322,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE01322,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE01322,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE01322,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE01322,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE01322,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE01322,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE01322,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE01322,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE01322,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE01322,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE01322,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE01322,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE01322,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE01322,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE01322,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE01322,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE01322,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE01322,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE01322,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE01322,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE01322,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE01322,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE01322,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE01322,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE01322,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE01322,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE01322,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE01322,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE01322,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE01322,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE01322,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE01322,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE01322,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE01322,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE01322,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE01322,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE01322,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE01322,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE01322,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE01322,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE01322,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE01322,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE01322,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE01322,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE01322,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE01322,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE01322,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE01322,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE01322,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE01322,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE01322,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE01322,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE01322,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE01322,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE01322,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE01322,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE01322,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE01322,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE01322,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE01322,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE01322,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE01322,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE01322,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE01322,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE01322,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE01322,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE01322,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE01322,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE01322,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE01322,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE01322,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE01322,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE01322,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE01322,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE01322,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE01322,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE01322,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE01322,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE01322,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE01322,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE01322,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE01322,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE01322,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE01322,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE01322,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE01322,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE01322,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE01322,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE01322,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE01322,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE01322,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE01322,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE01322,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE01322,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE01322,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE01322,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE01322,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE01322,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE01322,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE01322,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE01322,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE01322,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE01322,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE01322,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE01322,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE01322,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE01322,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE01322,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE01322,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE01322,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE01322,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE01322,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE01322,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE01322,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE01322,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE01322,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE01322,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE01322,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE01322,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE01322,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE01322,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE01322,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE01322,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE01322,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE01322,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE01322,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE01322,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE01322,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE01322,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE01322,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE01322,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE01322,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE01322,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE01322,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE01322,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE01322,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE01322,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE01322,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE01322,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE01322,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE01322,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE01322,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE01322,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE01322,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE01322,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE01322,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE01322,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE01322,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE01322,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE01322,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE01322,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE01322,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE01322,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE01322,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE01322,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE01322,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE01322,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE01322,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE01322,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE01322,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE01322,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE01322,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE01322,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE01322,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE01322,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE01322,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE01322,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE01322,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE01322,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE01322,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE01322,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE01322,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE01322,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE01322,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE01322,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE01322,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE01322,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE01322,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE01322,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE01322,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE01322,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE01322,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE01322,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE01322,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE01322,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE01322,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE01322,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE01322,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE01322,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE01322,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE01322,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE01322,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE01322,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE01322,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE01322,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE01322,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE01322,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE01322,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE01322,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE01322,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE01322,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE01322,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE01322,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE01322,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE01322,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE01322,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE01322,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE01322,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE01322,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE01322,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE01322,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE01322,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE01322,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE01322,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE01322,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE01322,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE01322,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE01322,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE01322,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE01322,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE01322,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE01322,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE01322,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE01325,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE01325,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE01325,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE01325,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE01325,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE01325,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE01325,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE01325,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE01325,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE01325,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE01325,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE01325,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE01325,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE01325,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE01325,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE01325,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE01325,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE01325,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE01325,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE01325,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE01325,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE01325,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE01325,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE01325,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE01325,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE01325,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE01325,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE01325,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE01325,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE01325,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE01325,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE01325,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE01325,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE01325,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE01325,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE01325,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE01325,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE01325,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE01325,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE01325,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE01325,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE01325,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE01325,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE01325,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE01325,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE01325,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE01325,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE01325,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE01325,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE01325,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE01325,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE01325,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE01325,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE01325,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE01325,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE01325,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE01325,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE01325,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE01325,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE01325,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE01325,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE01325,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE01325,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE01325,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE01325,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE01325,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE01325,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE01325,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE01325,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE01325,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE01325,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE01325,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE01325,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE01325,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE01325,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE01325,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE01325,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE01325,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE01325,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE01325,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE01325,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE01325,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE01325,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE01325,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE01325,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE01325,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE01325,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE01325,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE01325,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE01325,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE01325,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE01325,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE01325,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE01325,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE01325,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE01325,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE01325,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE01325,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE01325,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE01325,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE01325,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE01325,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE01325,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE01325,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE01325,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE01325,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE01325,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE01325,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE01325,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE01325,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE01325,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE01325,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE01325,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE01325,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE01325,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE01325,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE01325,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE01325,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE01325,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE01325,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE01325,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE01325,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE01325,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE01325,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE01325,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE01325,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE01325,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE01325,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE01325,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE01325,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE01325,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE01325,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE01325,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE01325,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE01325,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE01325,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE01325,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE01325,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE01325,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE01325,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE01325,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE01325,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE01325,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE01325,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE01325,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE01325,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE01325,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE01325,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE01325,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE01325,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE01325,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE01325,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE01325,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE01325,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE01325,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE01325,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE01325,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE01325,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE01325,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE01325,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE01325,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE01325,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE01325,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE01325,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE01325,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE01325,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE01325,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE01325,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE01325,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE01325,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE01325,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE01325,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE01325,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE01325,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE01325,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE01325,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE01325,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE01325,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE01325,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE01325,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE01325,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE01325,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE01325,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE01325,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE01325,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE01325,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE01325,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE01325,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE01325,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE01325,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE01325,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE01325,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE01325,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE01325,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE01325,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE01325,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE01325,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE01325,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE01325,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE01325,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE01325,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE01325,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE01325,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE01325,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE01325,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE01325,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE01325,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE01325,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE01325,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE01325,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE01325,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE01325,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE01325,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE01325,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE01325,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE01325,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE01325,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE01325,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE01325,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE01325,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE01325,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE01325,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE01325,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE01325,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE01325,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE01325,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE01325,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE01325,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE01325,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE01325,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE01325,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE01325,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE01325,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE01325,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE01325,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE01325,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE01325,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE01325,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE01325,45.78943,11.096665,239
SHAPE01325,45.789528,11.096647,240
SHAPE01325,45.7896,11.096566,241
SHAPE01325,45.789715,11.096268,242
SHAPE01325,45.789803,11.096154,243
SHAPE01325,45.78987,11.096124,244
SHAPE01325,45.789963,11.096094,245
SHAPE01325,45.790047,11.096125,246
SHAPE01325,45.790184,11.096237,247
SHAPE01325,45.790283,11.096308,248
SHAPE01325,45.79051,11.09646,249
SHAPE01325,45.79053,11.096477,250
SHAPE01325,45.79053,11.096477,251
SHAPE01325,45.790627,11.096541,252
SHAPE01325,45.790726,11.096572,253
SHAPE01325,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE01325,45.791214,11.096156,255
SHAPE01325,45.79133,11.096078,256
SHAPE01325,45.791565,11.095951,257
SHAPE01325,45.791813,11.095855,258
SHAPE01325,45.79235,11.095736,259
SHAPE01325,45.7927,11.095575,260
SHAPE01325,45.792973,11.095452,261
SHAPE01325,45.793194,11.095283,262
SHAPE01325,45.793613,11.094805,263
SHAPE01325,45.793877,11.094585,264
SHAPE01325,45.794247,11.094329,265
SHAPE01325,45.794403,11.094242,266
SHAPE01325,45.795315,11.093925,267
SHAPE01325,45.795616,11.093898,268
SHAPE01325,45.795868,11.093884,269
SHAPE01325,45.79608,11.093815,270
SHAPE01325,45.796227,11.0937,271
SHAPE01325,45.796318,11.093628,272
SHAPE01325,45.796463,11.093546,273
SHAPE01325,45.796543,11.093467,274
SHAPE01325,45.79666,11.093234,275
SHAPE01325,45.796722,11.093111,276
SHAPE01325,45.796814,11.092999,277
SHAPE01325,45.797012,11.092874,278
SHAPE01325,45.79723,11.092804,279
SHAPE01325,45.797318,11.092807,280
SHAPE01325,45.7974,11.092862,281
SHAPE01325,45.797474,11.092968,282
SHAPE01325,45.797493,11.093064,283
SHAPE01325,45.797466,11.093196,284
SHAPE01325,45.797413,11.093337,285
SHAPE01325,45.797348,11.093467,286
SHAPE01325,45.79732,11.093501,287
SHAPE01325,45.79732,11.093501,288
SHAPE01325,45.79725,11.093586,289
SHAPE01325,45.797085,11.093669,290
SHAPE01325,45.797062,11.09368,291
SHAPE01325,45.796772,11.093769,292
SHAPE01325,45.796627,11.093874,293
SHAPE01325,45.796432,11.094039,294
SHAPE01325,45.796135,11.094333,295
SHAPE01325,45.79587,11.094546,296
SHAPE01325,45.795506,11.09463,297
SHAPE01325,45.795254,11.094764,298
SHAPE01325,45.79505,11.094975,299
SHAPE01325,45.79488,11.095272,300
SHAPE01325,45.794773,11.09549,301
SHAPE01325,45.794693,11.095578,302
SHAPE01325,45.794575,11.095679,303
SHAPE01325,45.794437,11.095874,304
SHAPE01325,45.79439,11.096027,305
SHAPE01325,45.7944,11.096127,306
SHAPE01325,45.794453,11.096204,307
SHAPE01325,45.794575,11.096207,308
SHAPE01325,45.794666,11.096127,309
SHAPE01325,45.79477,11.096087,310
SHAPE01325,45.79482,11.09612,311
SHAPE01325,45.794846,11.096135,312
SHAPE01325,45.794895,11.096271,313
SHAPE01325,45.79491,11.096533,314
SHAPE01325,45.794926,11.09737,315
SHAPE01325,45.794907,11.097518,316
SHAPE01325,45.794846,11.097632,317
SHAPE01325,45.794502,11.098034,318
SHAPE01325,45.79439,11.098163,319
SHAPE01325,45.794353,11.098201,320
SHAPE01325,45.794296,11.098258,321
SHAPE01325,45.79424,11.098293,322
SHAPE01325,45.794037,11.098314,323
SHAPE01325,45.793877,11.098304,324
SHAPE01325,45.793777,11.098309,325
SHAPE01325,45.793648,11.09835,326
SHAPE01325,45.793545,11.098422,327
SHAPE01325,45.79345,11.098547,328
SHAPE01325,45.793427,11.098598,329
SHAPE01325,45.793232,11.099015,330
SHAPE01325,45.793137,11.099172,331
SHAPE01325,45.79255,11.099927,332
SHAPE01325,45.7924,11.100064,333
SHAPE01325,45.79225,11.100118,334
SHAPE01325,45.79195,11.100168,335
SHAPE01325,45.79179,11.100273,336
SHAPE01325,45.791615,11.100544,337
SHAPE01325,45.79153,11.100741,338
SHAPE01325,45.791466,11.100888,339
SHAPE01325,45.79124,11.101471,340
SHAPE01325,45.79111,11.101778,341
SHAPE01325,45.79111,11.101778,342
SHAPE01325,45.79124,11.101471,343
SHAPE01325,45.791466,11.100888,344
SHAPE01325,45.79153,11.100741,345
SHAPE01325,45.791615,11.100544,346
SHAPE01325,45.79179,11.100273,347
SHAPE01325,45.79195,11.100168,348
SHAPE01325,45.79225,11.100118,349
SHAPE01325,45.7924,11.100064,350
SHAPE01325,45.79255,11.099927,351
SHAPE01325,45.793137,11.099172,352
SHAPE01325,45.793232,11.099015,353
SHAPE01325,45.793427,11.098598,354
SHAPE01325,45.79345,11.098547,355
SHAPE01325,45.793545,11.098422,356
SHAPE01325,45.793648,11.09835,357
SHAPE01325,45.793777,11.098309,358
SHAPE01325,45.793877,11.098304,359
SHAPE01325,45.794037,11.098314,360
SHAPE01325,45.79424,11.098293,361
SHAPE01325,45.794296,11.098258,362
SHAPE01325,45.794353,11.098201,363
SHAPE01325,45.79439,11.098163,364
SHAPE01325,45.794502,11.098034,365
SHAPE01325,45.794846,11.097632,366
SHAPE01325,45.794907,11.097518,367
SHAPE01325,45.794926,11.09737,368
SHAPE01325,45.794914,11.096733,369
SHAPE01325,45.794914,11.096733,370
SHAPE01325,45.79491,11.096533,371
SHAPE01325,45.794895,11.096271,372
SHAPE01325,45.794846,11.096135,373
SHAPE01325,45.79482,11.09612,374
SHAPE01325,45.79477,11.096087,375
SHAPE01325,45.794666,11.096127,376
SHAPE01325,45.794575,11.096207,377
SHAPE01325,45.794453,11.096204,378
SHAPE01325,45.7944,11.096127,379
SHAPE01325,45.79439,11.096027,380
SHAPE01325,45.794437,11.095874,381
SHAPE01325,45.794575,11.095679,382
SHAPE01325,45.794693,11.095578,383
SHAPE01325,45.794773,11.09549,384
SHAPE01325,45.79488,11.095272,385
SHAPE01325,45.79505,11.094975,386
SHAPE01325,45.795254,11.094764,387
SHAPE01325,45.795506,11.09463,388
SHAPE01325,45.79587,11.094546,389
SHAPE01325,45.796135,11.094333,390
SHAPE01325,45.796432,11.094039,391
SHAPE01325,45.796627,11.093874,392
SHAPE01325,45.796772,11.093769,393
SHAPE01325,45.797062,11.09368,394
SHAPE01325,45.797085,11.093669,395
SHAPE01325,45.797085,11.093669,396
SHAPE01325,45.79725,11.093586,397
SHAPE01325,45.797348,11.093467,398
SHAPE01325,45.797413,11.093337,399
SHAPE01325,45.797466,11.093196,400
SHAPE01325,45.797493,11.093064,401
SHAPE01325,45.797474,11.092968,402
SHAPE01325,45.7974,11.092862,403
SHAPE01325,45.797318,11.092807,404
SHAPE01325,45.79723,11.092804,405
SHAPE01325,45.797012,11.092874,406
SHAPE01325,45.796814,11.092999,407
SHAPE01325,45.796722,11.093111,408
SHAPE01325,45.79666,11.093234,409
SHAPE01325,45.796543,11.093467,410
SHAPE01325,45.796463,11.093546,411
SHAPE01325,45.796318,11.093628,412
SHAPE01325,45.796227,11.0937,413
SHAPE01325,45.79608,11.093815,414
SHAPE01325,45.795868,11.093884,415
SHAPE01325,45.795616,11.093898,416
SHAPE01325,45.795315,11.093925,417
SHAPE01325,45.794403,11.094242,418
SHAPE01325,45.794247,11.094329,419
SHAPE01325,45.793877,11.094585,420
SHAPE01325,45.793613,11.094805,421
SHAPE01325,45.793194,11.095283,422
SHAPE01325,45.792973,11.095452,423
SHAPE01325,45.7927,11.095575,424
SHAPE01325,45.79235,11.095736,425
SHAPE01325,45.791813,11.095855,426
SHAPE01325,45.791565,11.095951,427
SHAPE01325,45.79133,11.096078,428
SHAPE01325,45.791214,11.096156,429
SHAPE01325,45.79083,11.096529,430
SHAPE01325,45.790726,11.096572,431
SHAPE01325,45.790627,11.096541,432
SHAPE01325,45.79051,11.09646,433
SHAPE01325,45.790306,11.096322,434
SHAPE01325,45.790306,11.096322,435
SHAPE01325,45.790283,11.096308,436
SHAPE01325,45.790184,11.096237,437
SHAPE01325,45.790047,11.096125,438
SHAPE01325,45.789963,11.096094,439
SHAPE01325,45.78987,11.096124,440
SHAPE01325,45.789803,11.096154,441
SHAPE01325,45.789715,11.096268,442
SHAPE01325,45.7896,11.096566,443
SHAPE01325,45.789528,11.096647,444
SHAPE01325,45.78943,11.096665,445
SHAPE01325,45.789375,11.096608,446
SHAPE01325,45.789486,11.096404,447
SHAPE01325,45.789974,11.095752,448
SHAPE01325,45.790154,11.095511,449
SHAPE01325,45.790356,11.095353,450
SHAPE01325,45.790394,11.095333,451
SHAPE01325,45.790394,11.095333,452
SHAPE01325,45.790714,11.095171,453
SHAPE01325,45.791267,11.094903,454
SHAPE01325,45.791946,11.09458,455
SHAPE01325,45.79226,11.094422,456
SHAPE01325,45.792583,11.094264,457
SHAPE01325,45.79274,11.09417,458
SHAPE01325,45.79289,11.094025,459
SHAPE01325,45.7931,11.09376,460
SHAPE01325,45.793346,11.093358,461
SHAPE01325,45.793438,11.09321,462
SHAPE01325,45.79371,11.092809,463
SHAPE01325,45.793804,11.09271,464
SHAPE01325,45.7939,11.092637,465
SHAPE01325,45.794083,11.09257,466
SHAPE01325,45.79429,11.092528,467
SHAPE01325,45.7945,11.092534,468
SHAPE01325,45.79461,11.092547,469
SHAPE01325,45.794792,11.09259,470
SHAPE01325,45.79491,11.092612,471
SHAPE01325,45.795025,11.092623,472
SHAPE01325,45.795116,11.092578,473
SHAPE01325,45.795273,11.092496,474
SHAPE01325,45.795753,11.092111,475
SHAPE01325,45.79609,11.091836,476
SHAPE01325,45.796234,11.091731,477
SHAPE01325,45.7964,11.09166,478
SHAPE01325,45.79675,11.091638,479
SHAPE01325,45.796894,11.091573,480
SHAPE01325,45.797035,11.091418,481
SHAPE01325,45.797173,11.091244,482
SHAPE01325,45.797386,11.090993,483
SHAPE01325,45.7976,11.090788,484
SHAPE01325,45.797928,11.090524,485
SHAPE01325,45.798157,11.090395,486
SHAPE01325,45.798386,11.090335,487
SHAPE01325,45.79898,11.090292,488
SHAPE01325,45.799152,11.090322,489
SHAPE01325,45.79947,11.090489,490
SHAPE01325,45.799606,11.090549,491
SHAPE01325,45.799767,11.090534,492
SHAPE01325,45.799995,11.090441,493
SHAPE01325,45.80021,11.090308,494
SHAPE01325,45.800377,11.090187,495
SHAPE01325,45.80053,11.09005,496
SHAPE01325,45.801075,11.089446,497
SHAPE01325,45.801426,11.089174,498
SHAPE01325,45.801624,11.089046,499
SHAPE01325,45.80214,11.088802,500
SHAPE01325,45.802372,11.08864,501
SHAPE01325,45.802555,11.088494,502
SHAPE01325,45.802628,11.088445,503
SHAPE01325,45.802708,11.088415,504
SHAPE01325,45.8028,11.088401,505
SHAPE01325,45.802906,11.088412,506
SHAPE01325,45.8031,11.088453,507
SHAPE01325,45.803215,11.088449,508
SHAPE01325,45.803314,11.088414,509
SHAPE01325,45.803406,11.088327,510
SHAPE01325,45.80353,11.088168,511
SHAPE01325,45.80364,11.087918,512
SHAPE01325,45.803703,11.087746,513
SHAPE01325,45.803814,11.087565,514
SHAPE01325,45.803974,11.087381,515
SHAPE01325,45.80414,11.087209,516
SHAPE01325,45.80443,11.086987,517
SHAPE01325,45.80456,11.086931,518
SHAPE01325,45.80475,11.086893,519
SHAPE01325,45.80487,11.086886,520
SHAPE01325,45.80495,11.086867,521
SHAPE01325,45.80503,11.086795,522
SHAPE01325,45.805347,11.086431,523
SHAPE01325,45.80554,11.086342,524
SHAPE01325,45.805843,11.086272,525
SHAPE01325,45.80666,11.085856,526
SHAPE01325,45.806778,11.085792,527
SHAPE01325,45.80688,11.085679,528
SHAPE01325,45.806976,11.085523,529
SHAPE01325,45.807137,11.085062,530
SHAPE01325,45.807213,11.084848,531
SHAPE01325,45.807312,11.084641,532
SHAPE01325,45.807495,11.084377,533
SHAPE01325,45.8076,11.084202,534
SHAPE01325,45.807632,11.084038,535
SHAPE01325,45.807636,11.083868,536
SHAPE01325,45.807594,11.083614,537
SHAPE01325,45.807537,11.083378,538
SHAPE01325,45.807503,11.083151,539
SHAPE01325,45.8075,11.082873,540
SHAPE01325,45.807564,11.082631,541
SHAPE01325,45.80767,11.08241,542
SHAPE01325,45.807858,11.082187,543
SHAPE01325,45.809467,11.081086,544
SHAPE01325,45.809696,11.080852,545
SHAPE01325,45.81014,11.080077,546
SHAPE01325,45.810314,11.079814,547
SHAPE01325,45.8105,11.079648,548
SHAPE01325,45.81061,11.07957,549
SHAPE01325,45.810764,11.079511,550
SHAPE01325,45.81093,11.079486,551
SHAPE01325,45.811123,11.079485,552
SHAPE01325,45.811474,11.079564,553
SHAPE01325,45.811836,11.07967,554
SHAPE01325,45.812202,11.079802,555
SHAPE01325,45.81256,11.079903,556
SHAPE01325,45.81276,11.079933,557
SHAPE01325,45.812943,11.079931,558
SHAPE01325,45.813145,11.079904,559
SHAPE01325,45.8133,11.079812,560
SHAPE01325,45.813515,11.07971,561
SHAPE01325,45.813686,11.07958,562
SHAPE01325,45.813892,11.07943,563
SHAPE01325,45.81411,11.079335,564
SHAPE01325,45.814198,11.079314,565
SHAPE01325,45.81466,11.079275,566
SHAPE01325,45.81481,11.07922,567
SHAPE01325,45.814907,11.079163,568
SHAPE01325,45.81497,11.079103,569
SHAPE01325,45.815006,11.079031,570
SHAPE01325,45.81506,11.078979,571
SHAPE01325,45.815212,11.078904,572
SHAPE01325,45.815285,11.078836,573
SHAPE01325,45.815655,11.078389,574
SHAPE01325,45.81569,11.078341,575
SHAPE01325,45.815735,11.078248,576
SHAPE01325,45.815765,11.078186,577
SHAPE01325,45.815765,11.078186,578
SHAPE01325,45.815834,11.078036,579
SHAPE01325,45.815933,11.0778,580
SHAPE01325,45.816032,11.077533,581
SHAPE01325,45.816105,11.077292,582
SHAPE01325,45.816307,11.076261,583
SHAPE01325,45.816498,11.075248,584
SHAPE01325,45.81661,11.074706,585
SHAPE01325,45.81675,11.074178,586
SHAPE01325,45.81688,11.073892,587
SHAPE01325,45.81705,11.073647,588
SHAPE01325,45.81743,11.073159,589
SHAPE01325,45.81779,11.072706,590
SHAPE01325,45.817963,11.072534,591
SHAPE01325,45.81814,11.072405,592
SHAPE01325,45.818314,11.072308,593
SHAPE01325,45.818733,11.072148,594
SHAPE01325,45.819126,11.072001,595
SHAPE01325,45.81927,11.071914,596
SHAPE01325,45.81939,11.071825,597
SHAPE01325,45.819515,11.071695,598
SHAPE01325,45.81962,11.071505,599
SHAPE01325,45.819702,11.071302,600
SHAPE01325,45.819885,11.070677,601
SHAPE01325,45.81997,11.070491,602
SHAPE01325,45.820057,11.070343,603
SHAPE01325,45.82019,11.070206,604
SHAPE01325,45.82035,11.070092,605
SHAPE01325,45.820488,11.070052,606
SHAPE01325,45.820618,11.070023,607
SHAPE01325,45.82075,11.070038,608
SHAPE01325,45.820877,11.070093,609
SHAPE01325,45.82107,11.070206,610
SHAPE01325,45.821503,11.070553,611
SHAPE01325,45.821964,11.070941,612
SHAPE01325,45.822075,11.071014,613
SHAPE01325,45.822197,11.071074,614
SHAPE01325,45.82228,11.071074,615
SHAPE01325,45.822422,11.071039,616
SHAPE01325,45.82263,11.070886,617
SHAPE01325,45.822784,11.070774,618
SHAPE01325,45.822796,11.070763,619
SHAPE01325,45.822796,11.070763,620
SHAPE01325,45.822903,11.070645,621
SHAPE01325,45.823242,11.070092,622
SHAPE01325,45.823612,11.069513,623
SHAPE01325,45.823814,11.069168,624
SHAPE01325,45.824024,11.068796,625
SHAPE01325,45.82412,11.068545,626
SHAPE01325,45.824146,11.06844,627
SHAPE01325,45.82416,11.068312,628
SHAPE01325,45.824173,11.067974,629
SHAPE01325,45.824203,11.067748,630
SHAPE01325,45.824245,11.067616,631
SHAPE01325,45.824306,11.067503,632
SHAPE01325,45.824394,11.067403,633
SHAPE01325,45.824474,11.067327,634
SHAPE01325,45.82457,11.067266,635
SHAPE01325,45.825073,11.067122,636
SHAPE01325,45.825176,11.067128,637
SHAPE01325,45.825275,11.067144,638
SHAPE01325,45.825394,11.067181,639
SHAPE01325,45.825497,11.06723,640
SHAPE01325,45.825626,11.067333,641
SHAPE01325,45.8258,11.06753,642
SHAPE01325,45.82593,11.067622,643
SHAPE01325,45.82606,11.067681,644
SHAPE01325,45.82621,11.067718,645
SHAPE01325,45.82641,11.067721,646
SHAPE01325,45.829,11.067007,647
SHAPE01325,45.82921,11.066906,648
SHAPE01325,45.829372,11.066735,649
SHAPE01325,45.82952,11.06653,650
SHAPE01325,45.829624,11.066256,651
SHAPE01325,45.829674,11.065986,652
SHAPE01325,45.829693,11.065741,653
SHAPE01325,45.829716,11.0647,654
SHAPE01325,45.82973,11.064455,655
SHAPE01325,45.82975,11.064259,656
SHAPE01325,45.82981,11.063981,657
SHAPE01325,45.829914,11.063639,658
SHAPE01325,45.830055,11.063353,659
SHAPE01325,45.83021,11.063135,660
SHAPE01325,45.830338,11.062997,661
SHAPE01325,45.830414,11.062935,662
SHAPE01325,45.83054,11.062865,663
SHAPE01325,45.830696,11.062796,664
SHAPE01325,45.830936,11.062728,665
SHAPE01325,45.831177,11.062728,666
SHAPE01325,45.831367,11.062779,667
SHAPE01325,45.831585,11.062874,668
SHAPE01325,45.83171,11.062974,669
SHAPE01325,45.831833,11.063104,670
SHAPE01325,45.832127,11.063484,671
SHAPE01325,45.83229,11.063698,672
SHAPE01325,45.832397,11.063774,673
SHAPE01325,45.832493,11.063819,674
SHAPE01325,45.83256,11.063828,675
SHAPE01325,45.832703,11.063825,676
SHAPE01325,45.833366,11.063588,677
SHAPE01325,45.83351,11.063575,678
SHAPE01325,45.833725,11.063618,679
SHAPE01325,45.834103,11.063807,680
SHAPE01325,45.83429,11.063834,681
SHAPE01325,45.83446,11.063814,682
SHAPE01325,45.834602,11.063801,683
SHAPE01325,45.834827,11.063696,684
SHAPE01325,45.835033,11.063557,685
SHAPE01325,45.835197,11.063419,686
SHAPE01325,45.835346,11.063363,687
SHAPE01325,45.83554,11.063329,688
SHAPE01325,45.83577,11.063359,689
SHAPE01325,45.837364,11.063871,690
SHAPE01325,45.837624,11.06393,691
SHAPE01325,45.837875,11.063937,692
SHAPE01325,45.83805,11.063921,693
SHAPE01325,45.838234,11.063881,694
SHAPE01325,45.838596,11.063782,695
SHAPE01325,45.83911,11.063643,696
SHAPE01325,45.839287,11.063588,697
SHAPE01325,45.839508,11.063476,698
SHAPE01325,45.839718,11.063334,699
SHAPE01325,45.839893,11.063187,700
SHAPE01325,45.83997,11.063128,701
SHAPE01325,45.84086,11.062435,702
SHAPE01325,45.840965,11.062368,703
SHAPE01325,45.84108,11.062304,704
SHAPE01325,45.84163,11.062045,705
SHAPE01325,45.84207,11.061831,706
SHAPE01325,45.84207,11.061831,707
SHAPE01325,45.84212,11.061809,708
SHAPE01325,45.842564,11.061621,709
SHAPE01325,45.842644,11.061587,710
SHAPE01325,45.842747,11.061537,711
SHAPE01325,45.842957,11.061413,712
SHAPE01325,45.843254,11.061185,713
SHAPE01325,45.843548,11.060957,714
SHAPE01325,45.843903,11.060689,715
SHAPE01325,45.84409,11.060544,716
SHAPE01325,45.84423,11.060421,717
SHAPE01325,45.844284,11.060351,718
SHAPE01325,45.844444,11.060097,719
SHAPE01325,45.844574,11.059855,720
SHAPE01325,45.844704,11.059653,721
SHAPE01325,45.84484,11.059514,722
SHAPE01325,45.845066,11.059373,723
SHAPE01325,45.845753,11.059131,724
SHAPE01325,45.845943,11.059097,725
SHAPE01325,45.84611,11.059126,726
SHAPE01325,45.84637,11.059251,727
SHAPE01325,45.846806,11.059513,728
SHAPE01325,45.846916,11.059559,729
SHAPE01325,45.847065,11.059566,730
SHAPE01325,45.847244,11.059483,731
SHAPE01325,45.84792,11.059021,732
SHAPE01325,45.84807,11.058967,733
SHAPE01325,45.84824,11.058928,734
SHAPE01325,45.848427,11.058928,735
SHAPE01325,45.848686,11.058925,736
SHAPE01325,45.848938,11.058885,737
SHAPE01325,45.8492,11.058817,738
SHAPE01325,45.849438,11.058731,739
SHAPE01325,45.849667,11.058682,740
SHAPE01325,45.849754,11.058684,741
SHAPE01325,45.84998,11.058689,742
SHAPE01325,45.851654,11.059048,743
SHAPE01325,45.852848,11.059423,744
SHAPE01325,45.854042,11.059851,745
SHAPE01325,45.85477,11.059961,746
SHAPE01325,45.855446,11.060153,747
SHAPE01325,45.855564,11.060187,748
SHAPE01325,45.855766,11.060282,749
SHAPE01325,45.855976,11.060459,750
SHAPE01325,45.856014,11.060512,751
SHAPE01325,45.8561,11.060627,752
SHAPE01325,45.856148,11.06072,753
SHAPE01325,45.85614,11.060861,754
SHAPE01325,45.856106,11.061036,755
SHAPE01325,45.856087,11.061197,756
SHAPE01325,45.85608,11.061243,757
SHAPE01325,45.85597,11.06121,758
SHAPE01325,45.85597,11.06121,759
SHAPE01325,45.85608,11.061243,760
SHAPE01325,45.856033,11.061401,761
SHAPE01325,45.85599,11.061526,762
SHAPE01325,45.855972,11.061609,763
SHAPE01325,45.856018,11.061645,764
SHAPE01325,45.856083,11.061691,765
SHAPE01325,45.856213,11.061749,766
SHAPE01325,45.856327,11.061777,767
SHAPE01325,45.856503,11.061742,768
SHAPE01325,45.858345,11.061516,769
SHAPE01325,45.85857,11.061494,770
SHAPE01325,45.858807,11.061507,771
SHAPE01325,45.859188,11.061655,772
SHAPE01325,45.861393,11.062732,773
SHAPE01325,45.861664,11.062862,774
SHAPE01325,45.862045,11.062981,775
SHAPE01325,45.86241,11.06304,776
SHAPE01325,45.862724,11.063079,777
SHAPE01325,45.86304,11.063061,778
SHAPE01325,45.863674,11.063014,779
SHAPE01325,45.864292,11.062995,780
SHAPE01325,45.864925,11.062976,781
SHAPE01325,45.86555,11.062867,782
SHAPE01325,45.866062,11.062764,783
SHAPE01325,45.866867,11.062481,784
SHAPE01325,45.867683,11.061902,785
SHAPE01325,45.869488,11.060915,786
SHAPE01325,45.87086,11.059992,787
SHAPE01325,45.872383,11.058576,788
SHAPE01325,45.872612,11.05849,789
SHAPE01325,45.872837,11.058438,790
SHAPE01325,45.873306,11.05834,791
SHAPE01325,45.87388,11.058182,792
SHAPE01325,45.87388,11.058182,793
SHAPE01325,45.875088,11.057847,794
SHAPE01325,45.875607,11.057635,795
SHAPE01325,45.876087,11.057406,796
SHAPE01325,45.876205,11.057309,797
SHAPE01325,45.876255,11.057272,798
SHAPE01325,45.876293,11.057192,799
SHAPE01325,45.876335,11.05709,800
SHAPE01325,45.87636,11.056929,801
SHAPE01325,45.87638,11.056652,802
SHAPE01325,45.876404,11.056443,803
SHAPE01325,45.87643,11.056309,804
SHAPE01325,45.876472,11.05621,805
SHAPE01325,45.87652,11.056119,806
SHAPE01325,45.87658,11.056051,807
SHAPE01325,45.876663,11.055987,808
SHAPE01325,45.876743,11.055949,809
SHAPE01325,45.876842,11.055952,810
SHAPE01325,45.877277,11.056097,811
SHAPE01325,45.877415,11.056132,812
SHAPE01325,45.87755,11.05611,813
SHAPE01325,45.87763,11.056035,814
SHAPE01325,45.87768,11.055942,815
SHAPE01325,45.877697,11.055794,816
SHAPE01325,45.877674,11.055657,817
SHAPE01325,45.87763,11.05551,818
SHAPE01325,45.877464,11.055057,819
SHAPE01325,45.877415,11.054863,820
SHAPE01325,45.87736,11.054477,821
SHAPE01325,45.87737,11.054335,822
SHAPE01325,45.877403,11.054235,823
SHAPE01325,45.87744,11.054166,824
SHAPE01325,45.877472,11.054127,825
SHAPE01325,45.877544,11.054082,826
SHAPE01325,45.87765,11.054056,827
SHAPE01325,45.877865,11.054003,828
SHAPE01325,45.87818,11.054008,829
SHAPE01325,45.878544,11.054102,830
SHAPE01325,45.87904,11.054295,831
SHAPE01325,45.87955,11.054481,832
SHAPE01325,45.879856,11.054526,833
SHAPE01325,45.879955,11.054523,834
SHAPE01325,45.88006,11.054493,835
SHAPE01325,45.88016,11.054437,836
SHAPE01325,45.88027,11.05438,837
SHAPE01325,45.880363,11.054277,838
SHAPE01325,45.880493,11.054113,839
SHAPE01325,45.880646,11.053876,840
SHAPE01325,45.880688,11.053763,841
SHAPE01325,45.88072,11.053643,842
SHAPE01325,45.88072,11.053534,843
SHAPE01325,45.88071,11.053443,844
SHAPE01325,45.880688,11.053345,845
SHAPE01325,45.88064,11.053241,846
SHAPE01325,45.880264,11.052681,847
SHAPE01325,45.88019,11.052508,848
SHAPE01325,45.88015,11.05231,849
SHAPE01325,45.88012,11.052155,850
SHAPE01325,45.880104,11.051956,851
SHAPE01325,45.88009,11.051792,852
SHAPE01325,45.880093,11.051652,853
SHAPE01325,45.880154,11.05129,854
SHAPE01325,45.88023,11.051109,855
SHAPE01325,45.88023,11.051109,856
SHAPE01325,45.880314,11.050906,857
SHAPE01325,45.880535,11.050537,858
SHAPE01325,45.880642,11.050271,859
SHAPE01325,45.880733,11.050016,860
SHAPE01325,45.880836,11.049738,861
SHAPE01325,45.88091,11.049451,862
SHAPE01325,45.88094,11.0491,863
SHAPE01325,45.88092,11.048753,864
SHAPE01325,45.880848,11.048429,865
SHAPE01325,45.88073,11.048178,866
SHAPE01325,45.880596,11.047976,867
SHAPE01325,45.880432,11.047795,868
SHAPE01325,45.880302,11.047672,869
SHAPE01325,45.88024,11.047594,870
SHAPE01325,45.880215,11.047508,871
SHAPE01325,45.880226,11.047444,872
SHAPE01325,45.88028,11.047418,873
SHAPE01325,45.88033,11.047421,874
SHAPE01325,45.88039,11.047468,875
SHAPE01325,45.880486,11.047554,876
SHAPE01325,45.881493,11.048545,877
SHAPE01325,45.882378,11.049407,878
SHAPE01325,45.882843,11.050159,879
SHAPE01325,45.88317,11.050731,880
SHAPE01325,45.883255,11.051194,881
SHAPE01325,45.883297,11.051234,882
SHAPE01325,45.88335,11.051242,883
SHAPE01325,45.88339,11.051186,884
SHAPE01325,45.883408,11.051282,885
SHAPE01325,45.883408,11.051282,886
SHAPE01325,45.88339,11.051186,887
SHAPE01325,45.883396,11.051131,888
SHAPE01325,45.883396,11.051059,889
SHAPE01325,45.883347,11.050676,890
SHAPE01325,45.883232,11.049845,891
SHAPE01325,45.88309,11.04909,892
SHAPE01325,45.883068,11.048996,893
SHAPE01325,45.882996,11.048732,894
SHAPE01325,45.88297,11.04864,895
SHAPE01325,45.88297,11.04864,896
SHAPE01325,45.88291,11.048458,897
SHAPE01325,45.88282,11.048214,898
SHAPE01325,45.882774,11.048048,899
SHAPE01325,45.88277,11.047949,900
SHAPE01325,45.882797,11.047874,901
SHAPE01325,45.88287,11.04785,902
SHAPE01325,45.882957,11.047893,903
SHAPE01325,45.88435,11.0494,904
SHAPE01325,45.884365,11.049413,905
SHAPE01325,45.884365,11.049413,906
SHAPE01325,45.884438,11.049479,907
SHAPE01325,45.884468,11.049509,908
SHAPE01325,45.884533,11.04953,909
SHAPE01325,45.884594,11.049516,910
SHAPE01325,45.88464,11.04947,911
SHAPE01325,45.884644,11.049343,912
SHAPE01325,45.88457,11.04912,913
SHAPE01325,45.884174,11.047717,914
SHAPE01325,45.884007,11.047247,915
SHAPE01325,45.88379,11.046844,916
SHAPE01325,45.88364,11.046608,917
SHAPE01325,45.88349,11.046367,918
SHAPE01325,45.88349,11.046271,919
SHAPE01325,45.88352,11.046215,920
SHAPE01325,45.88356,11.046207,921
SHAPE01325,45.8836,11.046236,922
SHAPE01325,45.884247,11.046824,923
SHAPE01325,45.88451,11.047114,924
SHAPE01325,45.88481,11.047471,925
SHAPE01325,45.88486,11.047511,926
SHAPE01325,45.884914,11.047501,927
SHAPE01325,45.884956,11.047471,928
SHAPE01325,45.884964,11.047407,929
SHAPE01325,45.884933,11.047297,930
SHAPE01325,45.884777,11.047015,931
SHAPE01325,45.88466,11.046801,932
SHAPE01325,45.884525,11.04658,933
SHAPE01325,45.884487,11.046502,934
SHAPE01325,45.884487,11.046502,935
SHAPE01325,45.884346,11.046194,936
SHAPE01325,45.88418,11.045744,937
SHAPE01325,45.88404,11.045266,938
SHAPE01325,45.884026,11.045079,939
SHAPE01325,45.884033,11.044933,940
SHAPE01325,45.884056,11.044801,941
SHAPE01325,45.884064,11.044761,942
SHAPE01325,45.884075,11.044657,943
SHAPE01325,45.88406,11.044557,944
SHAPE01325,45.88356,11.043533,945
SHAPE01325,45.88356,11.043533,946
SHAPE01325,45.88349,11.043388,947
SHAPE01325,45.88344,11.043238,948
SHAPE01325,45.88343,11.043163,949
SHAPE01325,45.88344,11.043086,950
SHAPE01325,45.88348,11.042994,951
SHAPE01325,45.883533,11.042937,952
SHAPE01325,45.883575,11.04292,953
SHAPE01325,45.88363,11.042922,954
SHAPE01325,45.88368,11.042944,955
SHAPE01325,45.883717,11.042976,956
SHAPE01325,45.883827,11.043098,957
SHAPE01325,45.883915,11.043202,958
SHAPE01325,45.884224,11.043531,959
SHAPE01325,45.88429,11.043604,960
SHAPE01325,45.884365,11.04363,961
SHAPE01325,45.88444,11.043633,962
SHAPE01325,45.884495,11.043618,963
SHAPE01325,45.884666,11.043455,964
SHAPE01325,45.88484,11.043274,965
SHAPE01325,45.884747,11.043077,966
SHAPE01325,45.88466,11.042892,967
SHAPE01325,45.88466,11.042892,968
SHAPE01325,45.884323,11.042181,969
SHAPE01325,45.884296,11.041978,970
SHAPE01325,45.884315,11.041945,971
SHAPE01325,45.884323,11.041908,972
SHAPE01325,45.884327,11.041867,973
SHAPE01325,45.88432,11.041825,974
SHAPE01325,45.8843,11.041788,975
SHAPE01325,45.884277,11.04176,976
SHAPE01325,45.884247,11.041745,977
SHAPE01325,45.88423,11.041742,978
SHAPE01325,45.884212,11.041744,979
SHAPE01325,45.884197,11.04175,980
SHAPE01325,45.88405,11.041545,981
SHAPE01325,45.883904,11.041297,982
SHAPE01325,45.883835,11.041175,983
SHAPE01325,45.883595,11.040824,984
SHAPE01325,45.883595,11.040824,985
SHAPE01325,45.883568,11.040785,986
SHAPE01325,45.883507,11.040684,987
SHAPE01325,45.883476,11.040634,988
SHAPE01325,45.883133,11.040066,989
SHAPE01325,45.882984,11.039836,990
SHAPE01325,45.882572,11.039195,991
SHAPE01325,45.882416,11.038951,992
SHAPE01325,45.88241,11.038937,993
SHAPE01325,45.88243,11.038905,994
SHAPE01325,45.882435,11.038861,995
SHAPE01325,45.882423,11.03882,996
SHAPE01325,45.882507,11.038768,997
SHAPE01325,45.88297,11.038688,998
SHAPE01325,45.88352,11.038655,999
SHAPE01325,45.883636,11.038642,1000
SHAPE01325,45.883694,11.038605,1001
SHAPE01325,45.883873,11.038494,1002
SHAPE01325,45.88423,11.038257,1003
SHAPE01325,45.884274,11.038236,1004
SHAPE01325,45.8843,11.03822,1005
SHAPE01325,45.88452,11.038074,1006
SHAPE01325,45.884563,11.038034,1007
SHAPE01325,45.884624,11.037994,1008
SHAPE01325,45.88473,11.037926,1009
SHAPE01325,45.88497,11.037766,1010
SHAPE01325,45.88532,11.037539,1011
SHAPE01325,45.885666,11.037284,1012
SHAPE01325,45.885986,11.037107,1013
SHAPE01325,45.88627,11.037002,1014
SHAPE01325,45.88701,11.036858,1015
SHAPE01325,45.887077,11.036849,1016
SHAPE01325,45.887074,11.036718,1017
SHAPE01325,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE01325,45.88706,11.03642,1019
SHAPE01325,45.88705,11.036108,1020
SHAPE01325,45.887047,11.035899,1021
SHAPE01325,45.887062,11.035684,1022
SHAPE01325,45.887074,11.035437,1023
SHAPE01325,45.88709,11.035419,1024
SHAPE01325,45.887104,11.035399,1025
SHAPE01325,45.88712,11.035376,1026
SHAPE01325,45.887135,11.035323,1027
SHAPE01325,45.887142,11.03529,1028
SHAPE01325,45.887142,11.035251,1029
SHAPE01325,45.88713,11.035191,1030
SHAPE01325,45.887146,11.034952,1031
SHAPE01325,45.887154,11.034903,1032
SHAPE01325,45.887226,11.034539,1033
SHAPE01325,45.887226,11.034539,1034
SHAPE01325,45.887154,11.034903,1035
SHAPE01325,45.887146,11.034952,1036
SHAPE01325,45.887096,11.035118,1037
SHAPE01325,45.887062,11.035086,1038
SHAPE01325,45.88702,11.035069,1039
SHAPE01325,45.886986,11.03507,1040
SHAPE01325,45.886932,11.035097,1041
SHAPE01325,45.88686,11.035062,1042
SHAPE01325,45.886784,11.034983,1043
SHAPE01325,45.886772,11.034801,1044
SHAPE01325,45.88671,11.034412,1045
SHAPE01325,45.886673,11.034125,1046
SHAPE01325,45.88666,11.033973,1047
SHAPE01325,45.88666,11.03396,1048
SHAPE01325,45.88666,11.03391,1049
SHAPE01325,45.88666,11.033834,1050
SHAPE01325,45.886665,11.033736,1051
SHAPE01325,45.886665,11.033647,1052
SHAPE01325,45.88668,11.033449,1053
SHAPE01325,45.88669,11.033372,1054
SHAPE01325,45.886696,11.033302,1055
SHAPE01325,45.886715,11.033268,1056
SHAPE01325,45.886726,11.033226,1057
SHAPE01325,45.886726,11.033181,1058
SHAPE01325,45.886784,11.033154,1059
SHAPE01325,45.886818,11.033149,1060
SHAPE01325,45.886894,11.033157,1061
SHAPE01325,45.88738,11.033216,1062
SHAPE01325,45.887596,11.033259,1063
SHAPE01325,45.887833,11.033342,1064
SHAPE01325,45.88808,11.033437,1065
SHAPE01325,45.888325,11.033536,1066
SHAPE01325,45.88869,11.033694,1067
SHAPE01325,45.889263,11.033818,1068
SHAPE01325,45.889427,11.033857,1069
SHAPE01325,45.889984,11.033973,1070
SHAPE01325,45.890423,11.034215,1071
SHAPE01325,45.890533,11.034298,1072
SHAPE01325,45.890583,11.034336,1073
SHAPE01325,45.890636,11.034385,1074
SHAPE01325,45.890682,11.034444,1075
SHAPE01325,45.8907,11.034469,1076
SHAPE01325,45.890724,11.034527,1077
SHAPE01325,45.890736,11.034587,1078
SHAPE01325,45.890762,11.034714,1079
SHAPE01325,45.89077,11.034789,1080
SHAPE01325,45.89079,11.034861,1081
SHAPE01325,45.89082,11.034921,1082
SHAPE01325,45.89086,11.034966,1083
SHAPE01325,45.89091,11.034992,1084
SHAPE01325,45.89096,11.034999,1085
SHAPE01325,45.89101,11.034986,1086
SHAPE01325,45.891056,11.034954,1087
SHAPE01325,45.89109,11.034911,1088
SHAPE01325,45.891117,11.034858,1089
SHAPE01325,45.891136,11.034796,1090
SHAPE01325,45.891144,11.034731,1091
SHAPE01325,45.891132,11.03464,1092
SHAPE01325,45.8911,11.034559,1093
SHAPE01325,45.891052,11.034497,1094
SHAPE01325,45.89103,11.034477,1095
SHAPE01325,45.891,11.034464,1096
SHAPE01325,45.89097,11.034457,1097
SHAPE01325,45.890923,11.03446,1098
SHAPE01325,45.890873,11.03448,1099
SHAPE01325,45.890797,11.034415,1100
SHAPE01325,45.890747,11.034375,1101
SHAPE01325,45.89073,11.034368,1102
SHAPE01325,45.890614,11.034236,1103
SHAPE01325,45.890522,11.03416,1104
SHAPE01325,45.89045,11.034108,1105
SHAPE01325,45.890385,11.034075,1106
SHAPE01325,45.890244,11.034032,1107
SHAPE01325,45.890244,11.034032,1108
SHAPE01325,45.890026,11.033966,1109
SHAPE01325,45.889984,11.033973,1110
SHAPE01325,45.890423,11.034215,1111
SHAPE01325,45.890533,11.034298,1112
SHAPE01325,45.890583,11.034336,1113
SHAPE01325,45.890636,11.034385,1114
SHAPE01325,45.890682,11.034444,1115
SHAPE01325,45.8907,11.034469,1116
SHAPE01325,45.890724,11.034527,1117
SHAPE01325,45.890736,11.034587,1118
SHAPE01325,45.890762,11.034714,1119
SHAPE01325,45.89077,11.034789,1120
SHAPE01325,45.89079,11.034861,1121
SHAPE01325,45.89082,11.034921,1122
SHAPE01325,45.89086,11.034966,1123
SHAPE01325,45.89091,11.035111,1124
SHAPE01325,45.89097,11.035336,1125
SHAPE01325,45.890965,11.035457,1126
SHAPE01325,45.890965,11.035538,1127
SHAPE01325,45.890965,11.036715,1128
SHAPE01325,45.890957,11.03744,1129
SHAPE01325,45.890957,11.037501,1130
SHAPE01325,45.890957,11.03755,1131
SHAPE01325,45.890945,11.038918,1132
SHAPE01325,45.890945,11.039011,1133
SHAPE01325,45.890945,11.039133,1134
SHAPE01325,45.890938,11.039775,1135
SHAPE01325,45.890938,11.039842,1136
SHAPE01325,45.890938,11.039871,1137
SHAPE01325,45.891026,11.03989,1138
SHAPE01325,45.891712,11.040037,1139
SHAPE01325,45.89176,11.040048,1140
SHAPE01325,45.891876,11.040098,1141
SHAPE01325,45.891903,11.039939,1142
SHAPE01325,45.892033,11.039598,1143
SHAPE01325,45.892075,11.039481,1144
SHAPE01325,45.892155,11.03926,1145
SHAPE01325,45.892223,11.039063,1146
SHAPE01325,45.89223,11.039035,1147
SHAPE01325,45.892303,11.038857,1148
SHAPE01325,45.892475,11.038425,1149
SHAPE01326,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01326,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01326,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01326,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01326,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01326,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01326,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01326,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01326,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01326,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01326,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01326,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01326,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01326,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01326,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01326,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01326,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01326,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01326,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01326,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01326,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01326,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01326,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01326,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01326,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01326,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01326,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01326,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01326,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01326,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01326,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01326,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01326,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01326,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01326,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01326,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01326,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01326,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01326,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01326,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01326,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01326,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01326,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01326,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01326,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01326,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01326,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01326,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01326,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01326,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01326,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01326,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01326,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01326,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01326,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01326,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01326,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01326,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01326,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01326,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01326,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01326,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01326,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01326,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01326,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01326,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01326,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01326,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01326,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01326,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01326,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01326,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01326,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01326,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01326,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01326,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01326,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01326,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01326,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01326,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01326,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01326,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01326,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01326,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01326,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01326,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01326,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01326,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01326,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01326,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01326,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01326,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01326,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01326,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01326,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01326,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01326,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01326,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01326,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01326,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01326,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01326,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01326,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01326,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01326,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01326,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01326,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01326,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01326,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01326,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01326,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01326,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01326,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01326,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01326,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01326,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01326,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01326,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01326,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01326,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01326,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01326,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01326,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01326,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01326,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01326,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01326,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01326,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01326,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01326,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01326,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01326,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01326,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01326,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01326,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01326,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01326,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01326,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01326,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01326,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01326,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01326,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01326,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01326,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01326,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01326,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01326,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01326,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01326,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01326,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01326,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01326,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01326,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01326,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01326,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01326,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01326,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01326,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01326,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01326,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01326,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01326,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01326,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01326,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01326,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01326,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01326,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01326,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01326,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01326,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01326,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01326,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01326,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01326,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01326,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01326,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01326,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01326,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01326,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01326,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01326,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01326,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01326,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01326,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01326,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01326,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01326,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01326,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01326,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01326,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01326,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01326,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01326,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01326,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01326,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01326,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01326,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01326,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01326,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01326,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01326,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01326,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01326,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01326,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01326,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01326,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01326,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01326,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01326,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01326,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01326,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01326,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01326,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01326,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01326,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01326,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01326,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01326,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01326,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01326,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01326,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01326,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01326,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01326,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01326,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01326,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01326,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01326,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01326,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01326,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01326,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01326,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01326,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01326,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01326,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01326,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01326,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01326,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01326,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01326,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01326,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01326,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01326,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01326,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01326,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01326,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01326,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01326,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01326,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01326,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01326,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01326,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01326,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01326,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01326,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01326,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01326,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01326,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01326,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01326,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01326,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01326,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01326,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01326,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01326,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01326,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01326,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01326,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01326,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01326,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01326,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01326,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01326,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01326,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01326,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01326,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01326,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01326,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01326,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01326,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01326,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01326,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01326,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01326,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01326,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01326,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01326,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01326,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01326,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01326,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01326,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01326,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01326,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01326,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01326,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01326,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01326,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01326,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01326,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01326,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01326,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01326,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01326,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01326,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01326,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01326,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01326,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01326,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01326,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01326,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01326,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01326,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01326,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01326,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01326,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01326,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01326,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01326,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01326,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01326,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01326,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01326,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01326,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01326,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01326,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01326,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01326,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01326,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01326,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01326,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01326,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01326,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01326,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01326,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01326,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01326,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01326,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01326,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01326,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01326,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01326,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01326,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01326,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01326,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01326,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01326,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01326,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01326,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01326,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01326,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01326,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01326,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01326,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01326,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01326,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01326,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01326,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01326,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01326,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01326,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01326,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01326,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01326,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01326,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01326,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01326,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01326,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01326,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01326,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01326,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01326,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01326,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01326,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01326,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01326,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01326,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01326,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01326,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01326,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01326,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01326,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01326,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01326,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01326,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01326,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01326,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01326,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01326,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01326,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01326,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01326,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01326,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01326,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01326,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01326,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01326,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01326,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01326,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01326,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01326,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01326,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01326,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01326,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01326,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01326,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01326,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01326,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01326,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01326,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01326,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01326,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01326,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01326,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01326,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01326,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01326,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01326,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01326,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01326,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01326,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01326,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01326,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01326,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01326,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01326,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01326,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01326,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01326,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01326,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01326,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01326,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01326,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01326,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01326,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01326,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01326,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01326,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01326,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01326,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01326,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01326,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01326,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01326,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01326,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01326,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01326,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01326,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01326,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01326,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01326,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01326,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01326,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01326,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01326,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01326,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01326,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01326,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01326,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01326,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01326,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01326,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01326,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01326,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01326,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01326,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01326,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01326,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01326,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01326,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01326,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01326,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01326,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01326,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01326,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01326,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01326,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01326,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01326,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01326,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01326,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01326,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01326,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01326,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01326,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01326,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01326,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01326,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01326,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01326,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01326,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01326,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01326,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01326,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01326,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01326,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01326,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01326,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01326,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01326,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01326,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01326,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01326,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01326,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01326,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01326,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01326,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01326,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01326,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01326,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01326,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01326,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01326,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01326,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01326,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01326,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01326,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01326,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01326,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01326,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01326,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01326,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01326,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01326,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01326,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01326,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE01326,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE01326,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE01326,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE01326,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE01326,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE01326,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE01326,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE01326,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE01326,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE01326,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE01326,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE01326,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE01326,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE01326,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE01326,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE01326,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE01326,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE01326,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE01326,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE01326,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE01326,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE01326,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE01326,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE01326,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE01326,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE01326,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE01326,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE01326,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE01326,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE01326,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE01326,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE01326,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE01326,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE01326,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE01326,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE01326,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE01326,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE01326,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE01326,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE01326,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE01326,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE01326,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE01326,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE01326,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE01326,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE01326,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE01326,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE01326,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE01326,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE01326,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE01326,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE01326,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE01326,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE01326,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE01326,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE01326,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE01326,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE01326,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE01326,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE01326,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE01326,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE01326,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE01326,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE01326,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE01326,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE01326,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE01326,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE01326,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE01326,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE01326,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE01326,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE01326,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE01326,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE01326,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE01326,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE01326,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE01326,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE01326,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE01326,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE01326,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE01326,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE01326,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE01326,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE01326,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE01326,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE01326,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE01326,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE01326,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE01326,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE01326,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE01326,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE01326,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE01326,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE01326,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE01326,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE01326,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE01326,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE01326,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE01326,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE01326,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE01326,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE01326,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE01326,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE01326,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE01326,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE01326,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE01326,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE01326,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE01326,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE01326,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE01326,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE01326,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE01326,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE01326,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE01326,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE01326,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE01326,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE01326,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE01326,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE01326,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE01326,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE01326,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE01326,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE01326,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE01326,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE01326,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE01326,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE01326,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE01326,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE01326,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE01326,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE01326,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE01326,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE01326,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE01326,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE01326,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE01326,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE01326,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE01326,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE01326,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE01326,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE01326,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE01326,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE01326,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE01326,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE01326,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE01326,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE01326,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE01326,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE01326,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE01326,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE01326,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE01326,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE01326,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE01326,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE01326,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE01326,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE01326,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE01326,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE01326,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE01326,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE01326,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE01326,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE01326,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE01326,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE01326,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE01326,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE01326,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE01326,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE01326,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE01326,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE01326,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE01326,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE01326,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE01326,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE01326,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE01326,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE01326,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE01326,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE01326,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE01326,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE01326,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE01326,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE01326,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE01326,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE01326,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE01326,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE01326,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE01326,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE01326,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE01326,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE01326,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE01326,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE01326,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE01326,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE01326,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE01326,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE01326,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE01326,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE01326,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE01326,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE01326,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE01326,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE01326,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE01326,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE01326,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE01326,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE01326,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE01326,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE01326,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE01326,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE01326,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE01326,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE01326,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE01326,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE01326,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE01326,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE01326,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE01326,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE01326,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE01326,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE01326,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE01326,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE01326,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE01326,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE01326,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE01326,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE01326,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE01326,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE01326,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE01326,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE01326,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE01326,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE01326,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE01326,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE01326,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE01326,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE01326,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE01326,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE01326,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE01326,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE01326,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE01326,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE01326,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE01326,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE01326,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE01326,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE01326,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE01326,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE01326,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE01326,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE01326,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE01326,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE01326,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE01326,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE01326,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE01326,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE01326,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE01326,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE01326,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE01326,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE01326,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE01326,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE01326,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE01326,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE01326,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE01326,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE01326,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE01326,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE01326,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE01326,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE01326,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE01326,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE01326,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE01326,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE01326,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE01326,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE01326,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE01326,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE01326,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE01326,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE01326,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE01326,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE01326,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE01326,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE01326,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE01326,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE01326,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE01326,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE01326,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE01326,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE01326,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE01326,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE01326,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE01326,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE01326,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE01326,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE01326,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE01326,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE01326,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE01326,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE01326,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE01326,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE01326,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE01326,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE01326,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE01326,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE01326,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE01326,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE01326,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE01326,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE01326,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE01326,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE01326,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE01326,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE01326,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE01326,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE01326,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE01326,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE01326,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE01326,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE01326,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE01326,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE01326,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE01326,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE01326,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE01326,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE01326,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE01326,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE01326,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE01326,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE01326,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE01326,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE01326,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE01326,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE01326,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE01326,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE01326,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE01326,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE01326,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE01326,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE01326,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE01326,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE01326,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE01326,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE01326,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE01326,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE01326,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE01326,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE01326,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE01326,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE01326,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE01326,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE01326,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE01326,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE01326,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE01326,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE01326,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE01326,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE01326,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE01326,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE01326,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE01326,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE01326,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE01326,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE01326,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE01326,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE01326,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE01326,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE01326,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE01326,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE01326,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE01326,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE01326,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE01326,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE01326,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE01326,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE01326,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE01326,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE01326,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE01326,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE01326,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE01326,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE01326,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE01326,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE01326,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE01326,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE01326,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE01326,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE01326,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE01326,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE01326,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE01326,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE01326,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE01326,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE01326,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE01326,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE01326,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE01326,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE01326,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE01326,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE01326,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE01326,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE01326,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE01326,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE01326,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE01326,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE01326,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE01326,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE01326,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE01326,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE01326,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE01326,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE01326,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE01326,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE01326,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE01326,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE01326,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE01326,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE01326,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE01326,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE01326,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE01326,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE01326,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE01326,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE01326,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE01326,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE01326,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE01326,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE01326,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE01326,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE01326,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE01326,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE01326,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE01326,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE01326,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE01326,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE01326,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE01326,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE01326,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE01326,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE01326,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE01326,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE01326,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE01326,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE01326,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE01326,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE01326,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE01326,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE01326,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE01326,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE01326,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE01326,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE01326,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE01326,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE01326,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE01326,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE01326,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE01326,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE01326,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE01326,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE01326,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE01326,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE01326,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE01326,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE01326,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE01326,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE01326,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE01326,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE01326,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE01326,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE01326,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE01326,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE01326,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE01326,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE01326,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE01326,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE01326,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE01326,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE01326,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE01326,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE01326,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE01326,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE01326,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE01326,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE01326,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE01326,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE01326,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE01326,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE01326,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE01326,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE01326,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE01326,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE01326,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE01326,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE01326,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE01326,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE01326,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE01326,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE01326,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE01326,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE01326,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE01326,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE01326,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE01326,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE01326,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE01326,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE01326,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE01326,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE01326,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE01326,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE01326,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE01326,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE01326,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE01326,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE01326,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE01326,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE01326,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE01326,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE01326,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE01326,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE01326,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE01326,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE01326,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE01326,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE01326,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE01326,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE01326,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE01326,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE01326,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE01326,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE01326,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE01326,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE01326,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE01326,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE01326,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE01326,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE01326,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE01326,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE01326,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE01326,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE01326,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE01326,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE01326,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE01326,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE01326,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE01326,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE01326,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE01326,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE01326,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE01326,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE01326,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE01326,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE01326,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE01326,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE01326,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE01326,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE01326,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE01326,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE01326,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE01326,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE01326,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE01326,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE01326,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE01326,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE01326,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE01326,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE01326,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE01326,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE01326,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE01326,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE01326,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE01326,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE01326,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE01326,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE01326,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE01326,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE01326,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE01326,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE01326,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE01326,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE01326,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE01326,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE01326,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE01326,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE01326,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE01326,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE01326,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE01326,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE01326,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE01326,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE01326,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE01326,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE01326,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE01326,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE01326,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE01326,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE01326,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE01326,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE01326,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE01326,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE01326,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE01326,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE01326,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE01326,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE01326,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE01326,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE01326,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE01326,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE01326,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE01326,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE01326,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE01326,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE01326,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE01326,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE01326,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE01326,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE01326,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE01326,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE01326,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE01326,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE01326,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE01326,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE01326,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE01326,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE01326,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE01326,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE01326,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE01326,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE01326,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE01326,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE01326,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE01326,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE01326,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE01326,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE01326,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE01326,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE01326,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE01326,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE01326,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE01326,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE01326,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE01326,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE01326,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE01326,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE01326,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE01326,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE01326,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE01326,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE01326,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE01326,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE01326,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE01326,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE01326,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE01326,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE01326,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE01326,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE01326,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE01326,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE01326,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE01326,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE01326,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE01326,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE01326,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE01326,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE01326,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE01326,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE01326,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE01326,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE01326,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE01326,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE01326,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE01326,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE01326,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE01326,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE01326,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE01326,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE01326,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE01326,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE01326,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE01326,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE01326,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE01326,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE01326,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE01326,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE01326,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE01326,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE01326,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE01326,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE01326,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE01326,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE01326,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE01326,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE01326,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE01326,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE01326,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE01326,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE01326,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE01326,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE01326,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE01326,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE01326,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE01326,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE01326,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE01326,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE01326,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE01326,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE01326,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE01326,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE01326,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE01326,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE01326,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE01326,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE01326,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE01326,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE01326,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE01326,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE01326,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE01326,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE01326,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE01326,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE01326,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE01326,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE01326,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE01326,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE01326,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE01326,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE01326,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE01326,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE01326,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE01326,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE01326,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE01326,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE01326,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE01326,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE01326,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE01326,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE01326,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE01326,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE01326,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE01326,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE01326,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE01326,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE01326,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE01326,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE01326,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE01326,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE01326,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE01326,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE01326,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE01326,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE01326,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE01326,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE01326,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE01326,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE01326,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE01326,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE01326,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE01326,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE01326,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE01326,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE01326,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE01326,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE01326,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE01326,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE01326,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE01326,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE01326,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE01326,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE01326,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE01326,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE01326,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE01326,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE01326,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE01326,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE01326,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE01326,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE01326,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE01326,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE01326,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE01326,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE01326,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE01326,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE01326,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE01326,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE01326,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE01326,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE01326,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE01326,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE01326,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE01326,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE01326,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE01326,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE01326,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE01326,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE01326,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE01326,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE01326,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE01326,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE01326,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE01326,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE01326,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE01326,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE01326,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE01326,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE01326,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE01326,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE01326,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE01326,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE01326,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE01326,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE01326,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE01326,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE01326,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE01326,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE01326,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE01326,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE01326,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE01326,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE01326,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE01326,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE01326,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE01326,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE01326,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE01326,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE01326,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE01326,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE01326,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE01326,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE01326,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE01326,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE01326,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE01326,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE01326,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE01326,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE01326,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE01326,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE01326,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE01326,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE01326,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE01326,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE01326,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE01326,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE01326,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE01326,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE01326,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE01326,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE01326,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE01326,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE01326,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE01326,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE01326,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE01326,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE01326,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE01326,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE01326,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE01326,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE01326,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE01326,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE01326,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE01326,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE01326,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE01326,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE01326,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE01326,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE01326,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE01326,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE01326,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE01326,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE01326,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE01326,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE01326,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE01326,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE01326,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE01326,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE01326,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE01326,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE01326,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE01326,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE01326,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE01326,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE01326,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE01326,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE01326,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE01326,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE01326,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE01326,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE01326,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE01326,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE01326,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE01326,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE01326,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE01326,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE01326,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE01326,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE01326,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE01326,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE01326,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE01326,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE01326,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE01326,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE01326,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE01326,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE01326,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE01326,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE01326,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE01326,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE01326,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE01326,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE01326,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE01326,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE01326,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE01326,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE01326,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE01326,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE01326,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE01326,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE01326,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE01326,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE01326,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE01326,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE01326,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE01326,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE01326,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE01326,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE01326,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE01326,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE01326,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE01326,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE01326,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE01326,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE01326,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE01326,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE01326,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE01326,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE01326,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE01326,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE01326,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE01326,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE01326,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE01326,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE01326,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE01326,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE01326,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE01326,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE01326,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE01326,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE01326,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE01326,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE01326,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE01326,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE01326,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE01326,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE01326,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE01326,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE01326,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE01326,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE01326,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE01326,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE01326,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE01326,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE01326,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE01326,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE01326,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE01326,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE01326,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE01326,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE01326,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE01326,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE01326,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE01326,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE01326,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE01326,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE01326,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE01326,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE01326,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE01326,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE01326,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE01326,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE01326,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE01326,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE01326,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE01326,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE01326,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE01326,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE01326,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE01326,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE01326,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE01326,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE01326,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE01326,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE01326,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE01326,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE01326,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE01326,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE01326,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE01326,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE01326,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE01326,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE01326,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE01326,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE01326,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE01326,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE01326,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE01326,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE01326,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE01326,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE01326,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE01326,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE01326,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE01326,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE01326,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE01326,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE01326,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE01326,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE01326,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE01326,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE01326,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE01326,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE01326,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE01326,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE01326,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE01326,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE01326,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE01326,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE01326,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE01326,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE01326,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE01326,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE01326,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE01326,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE01326,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE01326,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE01326,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE01326,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE01326,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE01326,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE01326,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE01326,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE01326,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE01326,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE01326,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE01326,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE01326,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE01326,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE01326,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE01326,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE01326,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE01326,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE01326,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE01326,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE01326,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE01326,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE01326,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE01326,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE01326,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE01326,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE01326,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE01326,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE01326,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE01326,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE01326,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE01326,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE01326,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE01326,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE01326,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE01326,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE01326,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE01326,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE01326,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE01326,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE01326,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE01326,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE01326,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE01326,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE01326,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE01326,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE01326,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE01326,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE01326,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE01326,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE01326,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE01326,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE01326,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE01326,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE01326,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE01326,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE01326,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE01326,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE01326,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE01326,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE01326,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE01326,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE01326,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE01326,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE01326,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE01326,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE01326,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE01326,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE01326,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE01326,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE01326,46.223892,11.312412,1627
SHAPE01326,46.22406,11.31241,1628
SHAPE01326,46.224083,11.312442,1629
SHAPE01326,46.22455,11.312446,1630
SHAPE01326,46.2247,11.312487,1631
SHAPE01326,46.225136,11.312708,1632
SHAPE01326,46.225285,11.312774,1633
SHAPE01326,46.225544,11.31289,1634
SHAPE01326,46.226006,11.313007,1635
SHAPE01326,46.22625,11.312993,1636
SHAPE01326,46.226665,11.312886,1637
SHAPE01326,46.227066,11.312899,1638
SHAPE01326,46.227924,11.313008,1639
SHAPE01326,46.22807,11.313045,1640
SHAPE01326,46.22821,11.313128,1641
SHAPE01326,46.22833,11.313282,1642
SHAPE01326,46.228428,11.313485,1643
SHAPE01326,46.228695,11.314192,1644
SHAPE01326,46.228897,11.31474,1645
SHAPE01326,46.228973,11.315158,1646
SHAPE01326,46.228905,11.31578,1647
SHAPE01326,46.228817,11.316195,1648
SHAPE01326,46.228436,11.31802,1649
SHAPE01326,46.228252,11.318881,1650
SHAPE01326,46.22823,11.319331,1651
SHAPE01326,46.22827,11.319515,1652
SHAPE01326,46.228348,11.319675,1653
SHAPE01326,46.22852,11.319851,1654
SHAPE01326,46.228638,11.319907,1655
SHAPE01326,46.228786,11.319937,1656
SHAPE01326,46.228962,11.319888,1657
SHAPE01326,46.229973,11.319541,1658
SHAPE01326,46.230232,11.319422,1659
SHAPE01326,46.230858,11.319017,1660
SHAPE01326,46.23101,11.319002,1661
SHAPE01326,46.231052,11.319024,1662
SHAPE01326,46.231052,11.319024,1663
SHAPE01326,46.231148,11.319073,1664
SHAPE01326,46.23126,11.319193,1665
SHAPE01326,46.231335,11.31935,1666
SHAPE01326,46.231388,11.319495,1667
SHAPE01326,46.23143,11.319624,1668
SHAPE01326,46.231495,11.319827,1669
SHAPE01326,46.231586,11.320005,1670
SHAPE01326,46.231693,11.320158,1671
SHAPE01326,46.2319,11.320421,1672
SHAPE01326,46.23213,11.32072,1673
SHAPE01326,46.232285,11.321156,1674
SHAPE01326,46.232555,11.321898,1675
SHAPE01326,46.232677,11.32238,1676
SHAPE01326,46.232834,11.323405,1677
SHAPE01326,46.232967,11.324288,1678
SHAPE01326,46.232906,11.324915,1679
SHAPE01326,46.232788,11.325408,1680
SHAPE01326,46.23278,11.325582,1681
SHAPE01326,46.23282,11.32569,1682
SHAPE01326,46.232857,11.325757,1683
SHAPE01326,46.232933,11.325825,1684
SHAPE01326,46.232998,11.32586,1685
SHAPE01326,46.233124,11.32585,1686
SHAPE01326,46.2333,11.32573,1687
SHAPE01326,46.23357,11.325544,1688
SHAPE01326,46.233833,11.325345,1689
SHAPE01326,46.233948,11.325151,1690
SHAPE01326,46.234062,11.324905,1691
SHAPE01326,46.23424,11.324614,1692
SHAPE01326,46.234608,11.324214,1693
SHAPE01326,46.234818,11.323997,1694
SHAPE01326,46.235035,11.323815,1695
SHAPE01326,46.23525,11.323733,1696
SHAPE01326,46.235558,11.323726,1697
SHAPE01326,46.235912,11.323727,1698
SHAPE01326,46.236137,11.32373,1699
SHAPE01326,46.236362,11.323758,1700
SHAPE01326,46.23648,11.323803,1701
SHAPE01326,46.23657,11.323867,1702
SHAPE01326,46.236942,11.324209,1703
SHAPE01326,46.237103,11.32432,1704
SHAPE01326,46.237164,11.324353,1705
SHAPE01326,46.238632,11.324903,1706
SHAPE01326,46.23884,11.324911,1707
SHAPE01326,46.239063,11.324838,1708
SHAPE01326,46.239418,11.324744,1709
SHAPE01326,46.23946,11.324734,1710
SHAPE01326,46.23978,11.32465,1711
SHAPE01326,46.23992,11.324668,1712
SHAPE01326,46.23992,11.324668,1713
SHAPE01326,46.23999,11.324677,1714
SHAPE01326,46.2401,11.324693,1715
SHAPE01326,46.240486,11.324842,1716
SHAPE01326,46.240696,11.324924,1717
SHAPE01326,46.240864,11.325048,1718
SHAPE01326,46.240986,11.325187,1719
SHAPE01326,46.24109,11.325404,1720
SHAPE01326,46.241207,11.325948,1721
SHAPE01326,46.241302,11.326153,1722
SHAPE01326,46.24138,11.326277,1723
SHAPE01326,46.241848,11.326632,1724
SHAPE01326,46.241978,11.326864,1725
SHAPE01326,46.24225,11.327498,1726
SHAPE01326,46.24255,11.327859,1727
SHAPE01326,46.24269,11.32802,1728
SHAPE01326,46.242817,11.328197,1729
SHAPE01326,46.242867,11.328433,1730
SHAPE01326,46.24287,11.328855,1731
SHAPE01326,46.242886,11.329121,1732
SHAPE01326,46.24297,11.329404,1733
SHAPE01326,46.243076,11.329622,1734
SHAPE01326,46.243183,11.329893,1735
SHAPE01326,46.2434,11.330592,1736
SHAPE01326,46.243526,11.330905,1737
SHAPE01326,46.24362,11.331088,1738
SHAPE01326,46.24371,11.331162,1739
SHAPE01326,46.243828,11.331199,1740
SHAPE01326,46.24392,11.331189,1741
SHAPE01326,46.244236,11.331105,1742
SHAPE01326,46.244423,11.331087,1743
SHAPE01326,46.244526,11.331123,1744
SHAPE01326,46.24471,11.331244,1745
SHAPE01326,46.24509,11.331614,1746
SHAPE01326,46.245255,11.331743,1747
SHAPE01326,46.245827,11.332083,1748
SHAPE01326,46.246304,11.332429,1749
SHAPE01326,46.246628,11.332549,1750
SHAPE01326,46.246742,11.332577,1751
SHAPE01326,46.246742,11.332577,1752
SHAPE01326,46.246964,11.332632,1753
SHAPE01326,46.24703,11.332652,1754
SHAPE01326,46.24747,11.33275,1755
SHAPE01326,46.247555,11.332802,1756
SHAPE01326,46.247635,11.332866,1757
SHAPE01326,46.247746,11.333015,1758
SHAPE01326,46.24783,11.333231,1759
SHAPE01326,46.247868,11.333487,1760
SHAPE01326,46.247852,11.333634,1761
SHAPE01326,46.24783,11.333782,1762
SHAPE01326,46.247585,11.334641,1763
SHAPE01326,46.247486,11.334991,1764
SHAPE01326,46.247417,11.335371,1765
SHAPE01326,46.247437,11.335582,1766
SHAPE01326,46.247547,11.33579,1767
SHAPE01326,46.24771,11.33598,1768
SHAPE01326,46.248455,11.336908,1769
SHAPE01326,46.24856,11.337074,1770
SHAPE01326,46.24864,11.337276,1771
SHAPE01326,46.248653,11.337437,1772
SHAPE01326,46.248634,11.337583,1773
SHAPE01326,46.248554,11.337732,1774
SHAPE01326,46.24843,11.337777,1775
SHAPE01326,46.24789,11.337967,1776
SHAPE01326,46.24776,11.338031,1777
SHAPE01326,46.247616,11.338196,1778
SHAPE01326,46.24749,11.338344,1779
SHAPE01326,46.24737,11.338411,1780
SHAPE01326,46.247215,11.338412,1781
SHAPE01326,46.24703,11.338313,1782
SHAPE01326,46.246864,11.338277,1783
SHAPE01326,46.24669,11.338312,1784
SHAPE01326,46.24655,11.3384,1785
SHAPE01326,46.245518,11.339274,1786
SHAPE01326,46.245354,11.339411,1787
SHAPE01326,46.245167,11.339642,1788
SHAPE01326,46.244865,11.340134,1789
SHAPE01326,46.24473,11.340376,1790
SHAPE01326,46.24456,11.340611,1791
SHAPE01326,46.244396,11.340721,1792
SHAPE01326,46.244183,11.340804,1793
SHAPE01326,46.24382,11.340906,1794
SHAPE01326,46.24338,11.341343,1795
SHAPE01326,46.243248,11.341508,1796
SHAPE01326,46.242786,11.342086,1797
SHAPE01326,46.24268,11.342253,1798
SHAPE01326,46.242603,11.342503,1799
SHAPE01326,46.242596,11.342668,1800
SHAPE01326,46.24262,11.342908,1801
SHAPE01326,46.242645,11.343019,1802
SHAPE01326,46.242683,11.343116,1803
SHAPE01326,46.24282,11.343445,1804
SHAPE01326,46.242954,11.343819,1805
SHAPE01326,46.243042,11.344012,1806
SHAPE01326,46.243122,11.344131,1807
SHAPE01326,46.243183,11.344205,1808
SHAPE01326,46.24335,11.344305,1809
SHAPE01326,46.24351,11.344296,1810
SHAPE01326,46.243706,11.344203,1811
SHAPE01326,46.243896,11.344062,1812
SHAPE01326,46.24446,11.343745,1813
SHAPE01326,46.245106,11.343306,1814
SHAPE01326,46.245472,11.34309,1815
SHAPE01326,46.24569,11.343043,1816
SHAPE01326,46.246468,11.343122,1817
SHAPE01326,46.24757,11.342999,1818
SHAPE01326,46.248062,11.342941,1819
SHAPE01326,46.24829,11.34294,1820
SHAPE01326,46.248413,11.342999,1821
SHAPE01326,46.248547,11.343049,1822
SHAPE01326,46.248623,11.343074,1823
SHAPE01326,46.249443,11.343391,1824
SHAPE01326,46.249844,11.34366,1825
SHAPE01326,46.250015,11.343864,1826
SHAPE01326,46.250183,11.344113,1827
SHAPE01326,46.250336,11.344368,1828
SHAPE01326,46.250355,11.344395,1829
SHAPE01326,46.25041,11.344517,1830
SHAPE01330,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01330,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01330,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01330,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01330,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01330,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01330,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01330,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01330,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01330,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01330,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01330,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01330,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01330,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01330,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01330,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01330,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01330,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01330,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01330,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01330,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01330,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01330,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01330,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01330,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01330,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01330,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01330,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01330,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01330,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01330,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01330,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01330,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01330,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01330,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01330,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01330,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01330,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01330,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01330,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01330,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01330,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01330,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01330,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01330,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01330,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01330,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01330,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01330,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01330,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01330,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01330,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01330,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01330,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01330,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01330,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01330,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01330,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01330,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01330,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01330,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01330,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01330,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01330,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01330,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01330,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01330,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01330,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01330,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01330,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01330,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01330,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01330,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01330,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01330,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01330,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01330,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01330,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01330,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01330,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01330,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01330,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01330,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01330,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01330,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01330,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01330,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01330,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01330,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01330,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01330,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01330,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01330,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01330,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01330,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01330,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01330,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01330,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01330,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01330,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01330,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01330,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01330,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01330,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01330,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01330,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01330,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01330,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01330,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01330,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01330,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01330,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01330,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01330,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01330,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01330,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01330,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE01330,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE01330,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE01330,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE01330,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE01330,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE01330,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE01330,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE01330,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE01330,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE01330,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE01330,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE01330,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE01330,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE01330,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE01330,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE01330,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE01330,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE01330,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE01330,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE01330,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE01330,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE01330,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE01330,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE01330,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE01330,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE01330,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE01330,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE01330,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE01330,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE01330,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE01330,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE01330,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE01330,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE01330,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE01330,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE01330,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE01330,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE01330,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE01330,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE01330,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE01330,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE01330,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE01330,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE01330,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE01330,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE01330,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE01330,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE01330,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE01330,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE01330,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE01330,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE01330,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE01330,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE01330,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE01330,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE01330,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE01330,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE01330,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE01330,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE01330,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE01330,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE01330,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE01330,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE01330,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE01330,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE01330,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE01330,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE01330,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE01330,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE01330,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE01330,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE01330,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE01330,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE01330,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE01330,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE01330,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE01330,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE01330,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE01330,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE01330,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE01330,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE01330,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE01330,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE01330,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE01330,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE01330,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE01330,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE01330,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE01330,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE01330,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE01330,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE01330,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE01330,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE01330,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE01330,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE01330,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE01330,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE01330,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE01330,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE01330,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE01330,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE01330,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE01330,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE01330,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE01330,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE01330,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE01330,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE01330,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE01330,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE01330,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE01330,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE01330,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE01330,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE01330,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE01330,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE01330,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE01330,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE01330,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE01330,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE01330,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE01330,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE01330,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE01330,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE01330,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE01330,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE01330,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE01330,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE01330,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE01330,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE01330,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE01330,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE01330,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE01330,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE01330,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE01330,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE01330,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE01330,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE01330,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE01330,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE01330,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE01330,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE01330,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE01330,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE01330,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE01330,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE01330,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE01330,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE01330,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE01330,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE01330,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE01330,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE01330,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE01330,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE01330,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE01330,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE01330,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE01330,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE01330,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE01330,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE01330,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE01330,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE01330,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE01330,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE01330,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE01330,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE01330,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE01330,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE01330,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE01330,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE01330,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE01330,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE01330,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE01330,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE01330,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE01330,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE01330,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE01330,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE01330,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE01330,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE01330,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE01330,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE01330,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE01330,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE01330,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE01330,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE01330,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE01330,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE01330,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE01330,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE01330,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE01330,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE01330,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE01330,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE01330,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE01330,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE01330,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE01330,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE01330,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE01330,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE01330,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE01330,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE01330,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE01330,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE01330,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE01330,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE01330,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE01330,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE01330,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE01330,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE01330,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE01330,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE01330,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE01330,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE01330,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE01330,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE01330,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE01330,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE01330,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE01330,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE01330,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE01330,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE01330,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE01330,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE01330,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE01330,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE01330,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE01330,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE01330,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE01330,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE01330,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE01330,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE01330,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE01330,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE01330,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE01330,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE01330,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE01330,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE01330,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE01330,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE01330,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE01330,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE01330,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE01330,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE01330,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE01330,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE01330,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE01330,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE01330,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE01330,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE01330,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE01330,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE01330,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE01330,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE01330,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE01330,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE01330,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE01330,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE01330,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE01330,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE01330,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE01330,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE01330,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE01330,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE01330,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE01330,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE01330,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE01330,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE01330,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE01330,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE01330,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE01330,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE01330,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE01330,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE01330,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE01330,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE01330,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE01330,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE01330,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE01330,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE01330,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE01330,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE01330,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE01330,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE01330,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE01330,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE01330,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE01330,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE01330,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE01330,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE01330,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE01330,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE01330,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE01330,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE01330,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE01330,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE01330,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE01330,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE01330,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE01330,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE01330,45.97711,11.090446,417
SHAPE01330,45.97712,11.090309,418
SHAPE01330,45.97712,11.090054,419
SHAPE01330,45.977116,11.089859,420
SHAPE01330,45.97713,11.089596,421
SHAPE01330,45.977165,11.089483,422
SHAPE01330,45.97706,11.089309,423
SHAPE01330,45.977016,11.089169,424
SHAPE01330,45.977077,11.088923,425
SHAPE01330,45.9771,11.08864,426
SHAPE01330,45.9771,11.088462,427
SHAPE01330,45.976982,11.088083,428
SHAPE01330,45.97687,11.087953,429
SHAPE01330,45.97695,11.087798,430
SHAPE01330,45.977062,11.08776,431
SHAPE01330,45.97714,11.0878,432
SHAPE01330,45.977272,11.087902,433
SHAPE01330,45.977318,11.088026,434
SHAPE01330,45.976997,11.087879,435
SHAPE01330,45.97672,11.087803,436
SHAPE01330,45.97641,11.087807,437
SHAPE01330,45.976246,11.087852,438
SHAPE01330,45.9761,11.087882,439
SHAPE01330,45.97599,11.087925,440
SHAPE01330,45.97566,11.087949,441
SHAPE01330,45.97552,11.087946,442
SHAPE01330,45.975357,11.087934,443
SHAPE01330,45.975227,11.08791,444
SHAPE01330,45.97511,11.087846,445
SHAPE01330,45.974983,11.087772,446
SHAPE01330,45.974808,11.087619,447
SHAPE01330,45.974777,11.08758,448
SHAPE01330,45.97466,11.087433,449
SHAPE01330,45.974575,11.087331,450
SHAPE01330,45.974365,11.087185,451
SHAPE01330,45.97417,11.087104,452
SHAPE01330,45.974037,11.086885,453
SHAPE01330,45.973957,11.086714,454
SHAPE01330,45.973877,11.086576,455
SHAPE01330,45.97378,11.086456,456
SHAPE01330,45.97368,11.08639,457
SHAPE01330,45.973583,11.086348,458
SHAPE01330,45.973465,11.086339,459
SHAPE01330,45.97332,11.086382,460
SHAPE01330,45.973213,11.086408,461
SHAPE01330,45.973045,11.086502,462
SHAPE01330,45.97288,11.086602,463
SHAPE01330,45.972553,11.086812,464
SHAPE01330,45.972214,11.086978,465
SHAPE01330,45.971725,11.087049,466
SHAPE01330,45.971428,11.087187,467
SHAPE01330,45.971127,11.087495,468
SHAPE01330,45.970997,11.087383,469
SHAPE01330,45.971012,11.087245,470
SHAPE01330,45.971058,11.087135,471
SHAPE01330,45.972027,11.086283,472
SHAPE01330,45.972702,11.085646,473
SHAPE01330,45.972767,11.08558,474
SHAPE01330,45.972885,11.08546,475
SHAPE01330,45.97306,11.085281,476
SHAPE01330,45.973194,11.085143,477
SHAPE01330,45.973194,11.085143,478
SHAPE01330,45.973335,11.084998,479
SHAPE01330,45.973656,11.084638,480
SHAPE01330,45.973923,11.084418,481
SHAPE01330,45.97433,11.084082,482
SHAPE01330,45.975105,11.083926,483
SHAPE01330,45.97538,11.083782,484
SHAPE01330,45.97565,11.083609,485
SHAPE01330,45.97571,11.083573,486
SHAPE01330,45.97571,11.083573,487
SHAPE01330,45.97595,11.083436,488
SHAPE01330,45.976273,11.08334,489
SHAPE01330,45.976574,11.0833,490
SHAPE01330,45.976765,11.083243,491
SHAPE01330,45.97693,11.083137,492
SHAPE01330,45.977016,11.083035,493
SHAPE01330,45.97707,11.082935,494
SHAPE01330,45.9771,11.082822,495
SHAPE01330,45.977066,11.082676,496
SHAPE01330,45.976936,11.082547,497
SHAPE01330,45.976665,11.082408,498
SHAPE01330,45.976337,11.082187,499
SHAPE01330,45.97584,11.081955,500
SHAPE01330,45.975693,11.081891,501
SHAPE01330,45.975563,11.081762,502
SHAPE01330,45.975483,11.081676,503
SHAPE01330,45.97533,11.081413,504
SHAPE01330,45.97525,11.08122,505
SHAPE01330,45.975166,11.080816,506
SHAPE01330,45.975193,11.080544,507
SHAPE01330,45.975334,11.080235,508
SHAPE01330,45.975513,11.079658,509
SHAPE01330,45.975513,11.079658,510
SHAPE01330,45.97556,11.079515,511
SHAPE01330,45.975826,11.078229,512
SHAPE01330,45.97585,11.077854,513
SHAPE01330,45.975697,11.077188,514
SHAPE01330,45.975513,11.07657,515
SHAPE01330,45.97538,11.07542,516
SHAPE01330,45.975395,11.074126,517
SHAPE01330,45.97542,11.07371,518
SHAPE01330,45.975475,11.072811,519
SHAPE01330,45.975204,11.071701,520
SHAPE01330,45.974907,11.070924,521
SHAPE01330,45.97482,11.070679,522
SHAPE01330,45.97468,11.069986,523
SHAPE01330,45.974598,11.069508,524
SHAPE01330,45.974617,11.069217,525
SHAPE01330,45.9747,11.068933,526
SHAPE01330,45.975,11.068461,527
SHAPE01330,45.975315,11.067923,528
SHAPE01330,45.975475,11.067761,529
SHAPE01330,45.975693,11.067639,530
SHAPE01330,45.975945,11.067613,531
SHAPE01330,45.976143,11.06767,532
SHAPE01330,45.976406,11.067945,533
SHAPE01330,45.976723,11.068564,534
SHAPE01330,45.97695,11.069029,535
SHAPE01330,45.977406,11.069462,536
SHAPE01330,45.977646,11.069825,537
SHAPE01330,45.977737,11.070125,538
SHAPE01330,45.9778,11.070523,539
SHAPE01330,45.97784,11.070823,540
SHAPE01330,45.977947,11.071081,541
SHAPE01330,45.978104,11.071264,542
SHAPE01330,45.978256,11.071374,543
SHAPE01330,45.97831,11.071399,544
SHAPE01330,45.978367,11.071245,545
SHAPE01330,45.978474,11.07091,546
SHAPE01330,45.978546,11.070726,547
SHAPE01330,45.9786,11.070618,548
SHAPE01330,45.97863,11.070554,549
SHAPE01330,45.978676,11.070511,550
SHAPE01330,45.978764,11.070476,551
SHAPE01330,45.978832,11.070469,552
SHAPE01330,45.978954,11.070505,553
SHAPE01330,45.97906,11.07055,554
SHAPE01330,45.97915,11.07056,555
SHAPE01330,45.97928,11.07067,556
SHAPE01330,45.97928,11.07067,557
SHAPE01330,45.97936,11.070737,558
SHAPE01330,45.97951,11.070964,559
SHAPE01330,45.97962,11.071247,560
SHAPE01330,45.979717,11.071767,561
SHAPE01330,45.979744,11.072064,562
SHAPE01330,45.97987,11.072218,563
SHAPE01330,45.97989,11.071815,564
SHAPE01330,45.979927,11.071368,565
SHAPE01330,45.980015,11.070941,566
SHAPE01330,45.980022,11.070713,567
SHAPE01330,45.980026,11.070626,568
SHAPE01330,45.97998,11.070311,569
SHAPE01330,45.97987,11.07004,570
SHAPE01330,45.97971,11.069731,571
SHAPE01330,45.979485,11.069584,572
SHAPE01330,45.979176,11.069466,573
SHAPE01330,45.97896,11.069195,574
SHAPE01330,45.9788,11.068911,575
SHAPE01330,45.978706,11.068697,576
SHAPE01330,45.97864,11.068452,577
SHAPE01330,45.978626,11.068213,578
SHAPE01330,45.97858,11.06795,579
SHAPE01330,45.97848,11.067719,580
SHAPE01330,45.978447,11.067746,581
SHAPE01330,45.978447,11.067746,582
SHAPE01330,45.97848,11.067719,583
SHAPE01330,45.97795,11.067117,584
SHAPE01330,45.97783,11.066841,585
SHAPE01330,45.977757,11.066586,586
SHAPE01330,45.977734,11.066141,587
SHAPE01330,45.977783,11.065684,588
SHAPE01330,45.9778,11.065232,589
SHAPE01330,45.9779,11.064853,590
SHAPE01330,45.977947,11.064824,591
SHAPE01330,45.97796,11.064828,592
SHAPE01330,45.97796,11.064828,593
SHAPE01330,45.978004,11.064843,594
SHAPE01330,45.97803,11.064971,595
SHAPE01330,45.977932,11.065432,596
SHAPE01330,45.97796,11.065809,597
SHAPE01330,45.97798,11.065917,598
SHAPE01330,45.978096,11.06603,599
SHAPE01330,45.978313,11.066145,600
SHAPE01330,45.978313,11.066145,601
SHAPE01330,45.978333,11.066154,602
SHAPE01330,45.978687,11.066165,603
SHAPE01330,45.978806,11.06623,604
SHAPE01330,45.979134,11.06641,605
SHAPE01330,45.979244,11.066471,606
SHAPE01330,45.97981,11.066828,607
SHAPE01330,45.98007,11.067122,608
SHAPE01330,45.980217,11.067592,609
SHAPE01330,45.980373,11.067867,610
SHAPE01330,45.980686,11.068199,611
SHAPE01330,45.980717,11.068233,612
SHAPE01330,45.98108,11.06862,613
SHAPE01330,45.98108,11.06862,614
SHAPE01330,45.981556,11.069107,615
SHAPE01330,45.98177,11.069287,616
SHAPE01330,45.98186,11.069333,617
SHAPE01330,45.98224,11.069453,618
SHAPE01330,45.98244,11.069554,619
SHAPE01330,45.983494,11.070714,620
SHAPE01330,45.983723,11.071081,621
SHAPE01330,45.98388,11.071505,622
SHAPE01330,45.98406,11.072185,623
SHAPE01330,45.984077,11.07231,624
SHAPE01330,45.984158,11.072777,625
SHAPE01330,45.984196,11.072963,626
SHAPE01330,45.984295,11.073049,627
SHAPE01330,45.984406,11.072988,628
SHAPE01330,45.984444,11.072869,629
SHAPE01330,45.984425,11.072703,630
SHAPE01330,45.984352,11.072452,631
SHAPE01330,45.98433,11.072317,632
SHAPE01330,45.984352,11.072223,633
SHAPE01330,45.984436,11.07217,634
SHAPE01330,45.98447,11.07218,635
SHAPE01330,45.98447,11.07218,636
SHAPE01330,45.984512,11.072191,637
SHAPE01330,45.98455,11.072287,638
SHAPE01330,45.984592,11.072628,639
SHAPE01330,45.984676,11.073205,640
SHAPE01330,45.98468,11.073283,641
SHAPE01330,45.984676,11.07338,642
SHAPE01330,45.98466,11.073472,643
SHAPE01330,45.98462,11.073557,644
SHAPE01330,45.984276,11.073936,645
SHAPE01330,45.98411,11.074112,646
SHAPE01330,45.983913,11.074768,647
SHAPE01330,45.98369,11.075218,648
SHAPE01330,45.98327,11.0756,649
SHAPE01330,45.98327,11.0756,650
SHAPE01330,45.983227,11.075636,651
SHAPE01330,45.982758,11.075953,652
SHAPE01330,45.98253,11.07604,653
SHAPE01330,45.982307,11.07622,654
SHAPE01330,45.981945,11.076536,655
SHAPE01330,45.98182,11.076755,656
SHAPE01330,45.981743,11.076983,657
SHAPE01330,45.981735,11.07734,658
SHAPE01330,45.981796,11.077718,659
SHAPE01330,45.981915,11.077973,660
SHAPE01330,45.98208,11.078186,661
SHAPE01330,45.98224,11.078318,662
SHAPE01330,45.982655,11.078405,663
SHAPE01330,45.98284,11.078554,664
SHAPE01330,45.983006,11.078798,665
SHAPE01330,45.98314,11.079062,666
SHAPE01330,45.983227,11.079406,667
SHAPE01330,45.983334,11.07951,668
SHAPE01330,45.983547,11.079485,669
SHAPE01330,45.98394,11.079512,670
SHAPE01330,45.98432,11.079701,671
SHAPE01330,45.984512,11.079768,672
SHAPE01330,45.984673,11.07997,673
SHAPE01330,45.984955,11.080419,674
SHAPE01330,45.985355,11.08089,675
SHAPE01330,45.986435,11.081913,676
SHAPE01330,45.986816,11.082193,677
SHAPE01330,45.988216,11.083123,678
SHAPE01330,45.98895,11.083266,679
SHAPE01330,45.989063,11.083285,680
SHAPE01330,45.98915,11.083305,681
SHAPE01330,45.989555,11.083367,682
SHAPE01330,45.99005,11.083491,683
SHAPE01330,45.99005,11.083491,684
SHAPE01330,45.99018,11.083524,685
SHAPE01330,45.99058,11.083623,686
SHAPE01330,45.991505,11.084065,687
SHAPE01330,45.992996,11.084569,688
SHAPE01330,45.994057,11.084853,689
SHAPE01330,45.995087,11.085182,690
SHAPE01330,45.997143,11.085755,691
SHAPE01330,45.997734,11.085784,692
SHAPE01330,45.998306,11.085773,693
SHAPE01330,45.9986,11.085773,694
SHAPE01330,45.99883,11.085774,695
SHAPE01330,45.999218,11.085798,696
SHAPE01330,45.9996,11.085772,697
SHAPE01330,45.99966,11.085767,698
SHAPE01330,45.99966,11.085767,699
SHAPE01330,46.000053,11.085738,700
SHAPE01330,46.000237,11.085774,701
SHAPE01330,46.00069,11.085924,702
SHAPE01330,46.000885,11.086007,703
SHAPE01330,46.001007,11.086008,704
SHAPE01330,46.001095,11.086008,705
SHAPE01330,46.00125,11.085907,706
SHAPE01330,46.001377,11.085825,707
SHAPE01331,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01331,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01331,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01331,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01331,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01331,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01331,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01331,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01331,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01331,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01331,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01331,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01331,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01331,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01331,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01331,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01331,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01331,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE01331,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE01331,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE01331,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE01331,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE01331,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE01331,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE01331,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE01331,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE01331,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE01331,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE01331,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE01331,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE01331,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE01331,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE01331,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE01331,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE01331,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE01331,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE01331,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE01331,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE01331,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE01331,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE01331,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE01331,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE01331,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE01331,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE01331,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE01331,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE01331,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE01331,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE01331,46.031742,10.868783,49
SHAPE01331,46.031796,10.868754,50
SHAPE01331,46.03185,10.868749,51
SHAPE01331,46.031925,10.868781,52
SHAPE01331,46.032852,10.869205,53
SHAPE01331,46.03309,10.869275,54
SHAPE01331,46.03324,10.869277,55
SHAPE01331,46.033524,10.869261,56
SHAPE01331,46.03413,10.869216,57
SHAPE01331,46.03468,10.868926,58
SHAPE01331,46.03483,10.868796,59
SHAPE01331,46.034897,10.868689,60
SHAPE01331,46.034943,10.868555,61
SHAPE01331,46.035057,10.868118,62
SHAPE01331,46.035057,10.868118,63
SHAPE01331,46.03508,10.868038,64
SHAPE01331,46.035152,10.867778,65
SHAPE01331,46.035168,10.867732,66
SHAPE01331,46.035275,10.867439,67
SHAPE01331,46.035347,10.867286,68
SHAPE01331,46.035408,10.867133,69
SHAPE01331,46.035423,10.867052,70
SHAPE01331,46.035427,10.866986,71
SHAPE01331,46.0354,10.866917,72
SHAPE01331,46.035343,10.866864,73
SHAPE01331,46.03531,10.866868,74
SHAPE01331,46.03529,10.866871,75
SHAPE01331,46.03524,10.866894,76
SHAPE01331,46.0352,10.866946,77
SHAPE01331,46.03516,10.867051,78
SHAPE01331,46.03513,10.867148,79
SHAPE01331,46.03507,10.86733,80
SHAPE01331,46.034954,10.867537,81
SHAPE01331,46.03473,10.867826,82
SHAPE01331,46.034554,10.86805,83
SHAPE01331,46.03447,10.868191,84
SHAPE01331,46.034378,10.86832,85
SHAPE01331,46.034336,10.868384,86
SHAPE01331,46.03429,10.868412,87
SHAPE01331,46.03426,10.868415,88
SHAPE01331,46.0342,10.868402,89
SHAPE01331,46.034184,10.868356,90
SHAPE01331,46.034172,10.868302,91
SHAPE01331,46.034176,10.868238,92
SHAPE01331,46.034184,10.86818,93
SHAPE01331,46.03432,10.868032,94
SHAPE01331,46.03446,10.867863,95
SHAPE01331,46.03455,10.86773,96
SHAPE01331,46.034595,10.867647,97
SHAPE01331,46.034615,10.867578,98
SHAPE01331,46.034622,10.867519,99
SHAPE01331,46.03461,10.867427,100
SHAPE01331,46.034584,10.86733,101
SHAPE01331,46.034492,10.867218,102
SHAPE01331,46.034355,10.867087,103
SHAPE01331,46.03421,10.866923,104
SHAPE01331,46.034126,10.866805,105
SHAPE01331,46.034054,10.866672,106
SHAPE01331,46.034,10.866545,107
SHAPE01331,46.03389,10.866265,108
SHAPE01331,46.03372,10.86587,109
SHAPE01331,46.033676,10.865763,110
SHAPE01331,46.03361,10.865518,111
SHAPE01331,46.033607,10.865474,112
SHAPE01331,46.03356,10.865435,113
SHAPE01331,46.03349,10.865428,114
SHAPE01331,46.03341,10.865435,115
SHAPE01331,46.033356,10.865417,116
SHAPE01331,46.03334,10.865359,117
SHAPE01331,46.03329,10.865157,118
SHAPE01331,46.03319,10.864776,119
SHAPE01331,46.0331,10.864473,120
SHAPE01331,46.033,10.864161,121
SHAPE01331,46.032944,10.863972,122
SHAPE01331,46.032894,10.863772,123
SHAPE01331,46.032894,10.863772,124
SHAPE01331,46.032825,10.863492,125
SHAPE01331,46.032764,10.863235,126
SHAPE01331,46.032753,10.863029,127
SHAPE01331,46.03281,10.862888,128
SHAPE01331,46.032894,10.862794,129
SHAPE01331,46.033012,10.862744,130
SHAPE01331,46.03294,10.862608,131
SHAPE01331,46.032894,10.862515,132
SHAPE01331,46.032776,10.862224,133
SHAPE01331,46.032734,10.862006,134
SHAPE01331,46.032707,10.861809,135
SHAPE01331,46.03269,10.861634,136
SHAPE01331,46.032677,10.861242,137
SHAPE01331,46.032665,10.860801,138
SHAPE01331,46.032635,10.859783,139
SHAPE01331,46.032608,10.858775,140
SHAPE01331,46.032597,10.858049,141
SHAPE01331,46.032593,10.857729,142
SHAPE01331,46.03259,10.857184,143
SHAPE01331,46.032543,10.856913,144
SHAPE01331,46.0325,10.856749,145
SHAPE01331,46.03199,10.855456,146
SHAPE01331,46.031883,10.855092,147
SHAPE01331,46.031796,10.854718,148
SHAPE01331,46.031605,10.85385,149
SHAPE01331,46.031586,10.853645,150
SHAPE01331,46.031578,10.85358,151
SHAPE01331,46.031578,10.853315,152
SHAPE01331,46.03157,10.853194,153
SHAPE01331,46.031563,10.853004,154
SHAPE01331,46.031494,10.852677,155
SHAPE01331,46.031227,10.852093,156
SHAPE01331,46.031055,10.851715,157
SHAPE01331,46.030945,10.851468,158
SHAPE01331,46.030945,10.851468,159
SHAPE01331,46.03086,10.851278,160
SHAPE01331,46.03069,10.85087,161
SHAPE01331,46.030598,10.850552,162
SHAPE01331,46.030563,10.850268,163
SHAPE01331,46.03056,10.85006,164
SHAPE01331,46.03058,10.849833,165
SHAPE01331,46.030632,10.849575,166
SHAPE01331,46.03067,10.849436,167
SHAPE01331,46.030693,10.84936,168
SHAPE01331,46.030704,10.849331,169
SHAPE01331,46.03086,10.84885,170
SHAPE01331,46.031193,10.847793,171
SHAPE01331,46.031322,10.847397,172
SHAPE01331,46.031467,10.846961,173
SHAPE01331,46.031467,10.846961,174
SHAPE01331,46.031475,10.846942,175
SHAPE01331,46.03163,10.846469,176
SHAPE01331,46.031864,10.845761,177
SHAPE01331,46.031906,10.845529,178
SHAPE01331,46.0319,10.845291,179
SHAPE01331,46.03185,10.845009,180
SHAPE01331,46.031776,10.844822,181
SHAPE01331,46.031696,10.844699,182
SHAPE01331,46.03155,10.844549,183
SHAPE01331,46.0314,10.844419,184
SHAPE01331,46.031044,10.844082,185
SHAPE01331,46.03029,10.843374,186
SHAPE01331,46.030277,10.843355,187
SHAPE01331,46.029793,10.84263,188
SHAPE01331,46.029594,10.842335,189
SHAPE01331,46.029427,10.842082,190
SHAPE01331,46.02936,10.841977,191
SHAPE01331,46.02933,10.841933,192
SHAPE01331,46.02933,10.841933,193
SHAPE01331,46.02927,10.841843,194
SHAPE01331,46.029198,10.841755,195
SHAPE01331,46.029034,10.841562,196
SHAPE01331,46.02877,10.84133,197
SHAPE01331,46.028606,10.841259,198
SHAPE01331,46.028496,10.841213,199
SHAPE01331,46.0284,10.841172,200
SHAPE01331,46.028008,10.841003,201
SHAPE01331,46.02773,10.840884,202
SHAPE01331,46.02553,10.839946,203
SHAPE01331,46.025417,10.83989,204
SHAPE01331,46.02531,10.839828,205
SHAPE01331,46.025238,10.839774,206
SHAPE01331,46.02522,10.83976,207
SHAPE01331,46.02484,10.83936,208
SHAPE01331,46.02464,10.839158,209
SHAPE01331,46.024593,10.839086,210
SHAPE01331,46.024548,10.83902,211
SHAPE01331,46.024517,10.838974,212
SHAPE01331,46.0245,10.838952,213
SHAPE01331,46.024483,10.838838,214
SHAPE01331,46.024483,10.838759,215
SHAPE01331,46.024483,10.838759,216
SHAPE01331,46.024483,10.838721,217
SHAPE01331,46.02451,10.838581,218
SHAPE01331,46.024582,10.838455,219
SHAPE01331,46.0249,10.838135,220
SHAPE01331,46.025112,10.837798,221
SHAPE01331,46.02516,10.837718,222
SHAPE01331,46.025204,10.837475,223
SHAPE01331,46.025196,10.837422,224
SHAPE01331,46.025185,10.837328,225
SHAPE01331,46.025143,10.837183,226
SHAPE01331,46.025047,10.837028,227
SHAPE01331,46.025,10.836975,228
SHAPE01331,46.024666,10.836671,229
SHAPE01331,46.024597,10.836609,230
SHAPE01331,46.024506,10.836509,231
SHAPE01331,46.02442,10.836404,232
SHAPE01331,46.024258,10.836189,233
SHAPE01331,46.024162,10.836036,234
SHAPE01331,46.024082,10.835861,235
SHAPE01331,46.024036,10.835684,236
SHAPE01331,46.024002,10.835507,237
SHAPE01331,46.02399,10.835309,238
SHAPE01331,46.023994,10.835119,239
SHAPE01331,46.024006,10.835023,240
SHAPE01331,46.02402,10.834911,241
SHAPE01331,46.024067,10.834728,242
SHAPE01331,46.024162,10.834447,243
SHAPE01331,46.02427,10.834176,244
SHAPE01331,46.02431,10.834032,245
SHAPE01331,46.024338,10.833861,246
SHAPE01331,46.024384,10.833208,247
SHAPE01331,46.02438,10.833034,248
SHAPE01331,46.02436,10.8329,249
SHAPE01331,46.02433,10.832764,250
SHAPE01331,46.024258,10.832585,251
SHAPE01331,46.024197,10.832486,252
SHAPE01331,46.024174,10.832447,253
SHAPE01331,46.024002,10.832259,254
SHAPE01331,46.023968,10.832231,255
SHAPE01331,46.0239,10.832172,256
SHAPE01331,46.023796,10.832077,257
SHAPE01331,46.023796,10.832077,258
SHAPE01331,46.023617,10.831916,259
SHAPE01331,46.02354,10.831851,260
SHAPE01331,46.023464,10.831788,261
SHAPE01331,46.023396,10.831709,262
SHAPE01331,46.02336,10.831671,263
SHAPE01331,46.02329,10.83153,264
SHAPE01331,46.02325,10.8314,265
SHAPE01331,46.02323,10.831337,266
SHAPE01331,46.023087,10.830832,267
SHAPE01331,46.022938,10.830333,268
SHAPE01331,46.022724,10.82959,269
SHAPE01331,46.022697,10.829402,270
SHAPE01331,46.0227,10.829226,271
SHAPE01331,46.022747,10.829042,272
SHAPE01331,46.022873,10.828747,273
SHAPE01331,46.022987,10.828456,274
SHAPE01331,46.02304,10.828282,275
SHAPE01331,46.02309,10.828028,276
SHAPE01331,46.02312,10.827796,277
SHAPE01331,46.023163,10.827627,278
SHAPE01331,46.023228,10.827438,279
SHAPE01331,46.023346,10.827178,280
SHAPE01331,46.02344,10.826975,281
SHAPE01331,46.023457,10.826866,282
SHAPE01331,46.023426,10.826773,283
SHAPE01331,46.023365,10.826738,284
SHAPE01331,46.0233,10.826766,285
SHAPE01331,46.02318,10.826916,286
SHAPE01331,46.023087,10.826988,287
SHAPE01331,46.02296,10.827049,288
SHAPE01331,46.022823,10.827046,289
SHAPE01331,46.02262,10.826963,290
SHAPE01331,46.02179,10.826566,291
SHAPE01331,46.021473,10.826427,292
SHAPE01331,46.02112,10.826336,293
SHAPE01331,46.0209,10.826303,294
SHAPE01331,46.0209,10.826303,295
SHAPE01331,46.0205,10.826241,296
SHAPE01331,46.02014,10.826202,297
SHAPE01331,46.01979,10.826162,298
SHAPE01331,46.019684,10.826124,299
SHAPE01331,46.019585,10.826047,300
SHAPE01331,46.019512,10.825958,301
SHAPE01331,46.01945,10.825854,302
SHAPE01331,46.019413,10.825679,303
SHAPE01331,46.019405,10.825479,304
SHAPE01331,46.019432,10.825211,305
SHAPE01331,46.01946,10.824977,306
SHAPE01331,46.01947,10.824762,307
SHAPE01331,46.019455,10.824608,308
SHAPE01331,46.01939,10.824264,309
SHAPE01331,46.01925,10.823819,310
SHAPE01331,46.01925,10.823819,311
SHAPE01331,46.019096,10.823307,312
SHAPE01331,46.018955,10.822902,313
SHAPE01331,46.018864,10.822657,314
SHAPE01331,46.018803,10.822522,315
SHAPE01331,46.018734,10.822416,316
SHAPE01331,46.01858,10.822276,317
SHAPE01331,46.0185,10.822204,318
SHAPE01331,46.01829,10.822123,319
SHAPE01331,46.018135,10.822101,320
SHAPE01331,46.01802,10.822092,321
SHAPE01331,46.01783,10.821897,322
SHAPE01331,46.017742,10.821825,323
SHAPE01331,46.01762,10.821718,324
SHAPE01331,46.01751,10.821639,325
SHAPE01331,46.017418,10.821561,326
SHAPE01331,46.017414,10.821555,327
SHAPE01331,46.017315,10.821447,328
SHAPE01331,46.017246,10.821372,329
SHAPE01331,46.017216,10.821315,330
SHAPE01331,46.01712,10.821104,331
SHAPE01331,46.017105,10.821061,332
SHAPE01331,46.017033,10.820823,333
SHAPE01331,46.017025,10.820786,334
SHAPE01331,46.017014,10.820711,335
SHAPE01331,46.01696,10.820367,336
SHAPE01331,46.016964,10.82005,337
SHAPE01331,46.016964,10.819915,338
SHAPE01331,46.017006,10.819868,339
SHAPE01331,46.01704,10.819823,340
SHAPE01331,46.01704,10.819823,341
SHAPE01331,46.017063,10.819798,342
SHAPE01331,46.01714,10.819759,343
SHAPE01331,46.01717,10.819745,344
SHAPE01331,46.017235,10.819749,345
SHAPE01331,46.017376,10.819757,346
SHAPE01331,46.01741,10.819759,347
SHAPE01331,46.01767,10.819869,348
SHAPE01331,46.018177,10.820082,349
SHAPE01331,46.018192,10.820086,350
SHAPE01331,46.018223,10.8201,351
SHAPE01331,46.01848,10.820174,352
SHAPE01331,46.018562,10.820164,353
SHAPE01331,46.018642,10.820098,354
SHAPE01331,46.018734,10.819917,355
SHAPE01331,46.018986,10.819041,356
SHAPE01331,46.01897,10.818937,357
SHAPE01331,46.018887,10.818808,358
SHAPE01331,46.01874,10.818665,359
SHAPE01331,46.01871,10.818633,360
SHAPE01331,46.018654,10.81858,361
SHAPE01331,46.018642,10.818611,362
SHAPE01331,46.018642,10.818611,363
SHAPE01331,46.018654,10.81858,364
SHAPE01331,46.01821,10.818115,365
SHAPE01331,46.01796,10.817937,366
SHAPE01331,46.017925,10.817913,367
SHAPE01331,46.01766,10.817775,368
SHAPE01331,46.017532,10.817708,369
SHAPE01331,46.017178,10.8174,370
SHAPE01331,46.0166,10.816528,371
SHAPE01331,46.016315,10.816241,372
SHAPE01331,46.01617,10.816106,373
SHAPE01331,46.016,10.815945,374
SHAPE01331,46.016,10.815945,375
SHAPE01331,46.01594,10.815892,376
SHAPE01331,46.01556,10.815508,377
SHAPE01331,46.01541,10.815366,378
SHAPE01331,46.015007,10.814987,379
SHAPE01331,46.01479,10.814885,380
SHAPE01331,46.014614,10.814743,381
SHAPE01331,46.01457,10.814674,382
SHAPE01331,46.01454,10.814631,383
SHAPE01331,46.01448,10.814536,384
SHAPE01331,46.01437,10.814187,385
SHAPE01331,46.014263,10.813957,386
SHAPE01331,46.013954,10.813475,387
SHAPE01331,46.013943,10.813457,388
SHAPE01331,46.013897,10.813376,389
SHAPE01331,46.01373,10.813091,390
SHAPE01331,46.013683,10.812921,391
SHAPE01331,46.013668,10.812783,392
SHAPE01331,46.013683,10.812625,393
SHAPE01331,46.013817,10.812342,394
SHAPE01331,46.01394,10.812158,395
SHAPE01331,46.014103,10.811902,396
SHAPE01331,46.014126,10.811809,397
SHAPE01331,46.01414,10.811697,398
SHAPE01331,46.014156,10.811596,399
SHAPE01331,46.014153,10.811477,400
SHAPE01331,46.014137,10.811113,401
SHAPE01331,46.01415,10.811057,402
SHAPE01331,46.014187,10.811009,403
SHAPE01331,46.01423,10.810977,404
SHAPE01331,46.014263,10.81096,405
SHAPE01331,46.01438,10.810903,406
SHAPE01331,46.014668,10.810862,407
SHAPE01331,46.01483,10.810983,408
SHAPE01331,46.01487,10.811029,409
SHAPE01331,46.01487,10.811029,410
SHAPE01331,46.01483,10.810983,411
SHAPE01331,46.01492,10.811017,412
SHAPE01331,46.015003,10.811049,413
SHAPE01331,46.015224,10.811123,414
SHAPE01331,46.01537,10.811172,415
SHAPE01331,46.01568,10.811274,416
SHAPE01331,46.01605,10.811406,417
SHAPE01331,46.01636,10.811518,418
SHAPE01331,46.01658,10.811542,419
SHAPE01331,46.01666,10.811523,420
SHAPE01331,46.016705,10.811513,421
SHAPE01331,46.016907,10.811414,422
SHAPE01331,46.017017,10.811338,423
SHAPE01331,46.017086,10.811291,424
SHAPE01331,46.01712,10.811274,425
SHAPE01331,46.017273,10.811197,426
SHAPE01331,46.017277,10.811197,427
SHAPE01331,46.017437,10.811199,428
SHAPE01331,46.017586,10.811279,429
SHAPE01331,46.0178,10.811462,430
SHAPE01331,46.018047,10.811753,431
SHAPE01331,46.018173,10.811849,432
SHAPE01331,46.018173,10.811849,433
SHAPE01331,46.018204,10.811872,434
SHAPE01331,46.018246,10.81191,435
SHAPE01331,46.018364,10.812016,436
SHAPE01331,46.018394,10.81204,437
SHAPE01331,46.018677,10.812225,438
SHAPE01331,46.019066,10.812343,439
SHAPE01331,46.0191,10.812353,440
SHAPE01331,46.019165,10.812372,441
SHAPE01331,46.019413,10.81248,442
SHAPE01331,46.01956,10.81259,443
SHAPE01331,46.019596,10.812646,444
SHAPE01331,46.019657,10.812745,445
SHAPE01331,46.02039,10.813968,446
SHAPE01331,46.020573,10.814139,447
SHAPE01331,46.02113,10.814658,448
SHAPE01331,46.021206,10.814729,449
SHAPE01331,46.0215,10.815105,450
SHAPE01331,46.021706,10.815461,451
SHAPE01331,46.02195,10.816025,452
SHAPE01331,46.022205,10.816922,453
SHAPE01331,46.022247,10.817309,454
SHAPE01331,46.022293,10.817706,455
SHAPE01331,46.022327,10.817991,456
SHAPE01331,46.022354,10.818233,457
SHAPE01331,46.02239,10.818501,458
SHAPE01331,46.022472,10.819254,459
SHAPE01331,46.02249,10.819416,460
SHAPE01331,46.022522,10.819659,461
SHAPE01331,46.022545,10.819739,462
SHAPE01331,46.022568,10.819802,463
SHAPE01331,46.022568,10.819802,464
SHAPE01331,46.02267,10.820067,465
SHAPE01331,46.02285,10.820141,466
SHAPE01331,46.02327,10.820395,467
SHAPE01331,46.02395,10.820661,468
SHAPE01331,46.024105,10.820653,469
SHAPE01331,46.02437,10.820613,470
SHAPE01331,46.024654,10.820549,471
SHAPE01331,46.02482,10.820439,472
SHAPE01331,46.02496,10.820272,473
SHAPE01331,46.02503,10.820142,474
SHAPE01331,46.025364,10.820067,475
SHAPE01331,46.025578,10.820019,476
SHAPE01331,46.025887,10.81995,477
SHAPE01331,46.026165,10.820003,478
SHAPE01331,46.026253,10.82005,479
SHAPE01331,46.026337,10.820096,480
SHAPE01331,46.02636,10.820117,481
SHAPE01331,46.02637,10.820133,482
SHAPE01331,46.026627,10.820401,483
SHAPE01331,46.026863,10.820752,484
SHAPE01331,46.026863,10.820752,485
SHAPE01331,46.026886,10.820784,486
SHAPE01331,46.026978,10.821012,487
SHAPE01331,46.02709,10.821412,488
SHAPE01331,46.02714,10.821544,489
SHAPE01331,46.02718,10.821589,490
SHAPE01331,46.027218,10.821636,491
SHAPE01331,46.027294,10.821686,492
SHAPE01331,46.0274,10.821696,493
SHAPE01331,46.02769,10.821662,494
SHAPE01331,46.027996,10.821647,495
SHAPE01331,46.028282,10.821632,496
SHAPE01331,46.028343,10.821645,497
SHAPE01331,46.028408,10.821687,498
SHAPE01331,46.028492,10.821784,499
SHAPE01331,46.02856,10.821967,500
SHAPE01331,46.028564,10.821989,501
SHAPE01331,46.028595,10.822271,502
SHAPE01331,46.02862,10.822563,503
SHAPE01331,46.028637,10.822754,504
SHAPE01331,46.028645,10.822872,505
SHAPE01331,46.02866,10.823021,506
SHAPE01331,46.02867,10.823582,507
SHAPE01331,46.028675,10.823712,508
SHAPE01331,46.028675,10.823712,509
SHAPE01331,46.028687,10.824281,510
SHAPE01331,46.0287,10.824982,511
SHAPE01331,46.0287,10.825119,512
SHAPE01331,46.028732,10.825546,513
SHAPE01331,46.02873,10.825703,514
SHAPE01331,46.02868,10.825905,515
SHAPE01331,46.02862,10.826066,516
SHAPE01331,46.028572,10.826191,517
SHAPE01331,46.02855,10.826285,518
SHAPE01331,46.02855,10.826379,519
SHAPE01331,46.02856,10.826454,520
SHAPE01331,46.028584,10.826539,521
SHAPE01331,46.028625,10.826589,522
SHAPE01331,46.02867,10.826625,523
SHAPE01331,46.028732,10.826656,524
SHAPE01332,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01332,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE01332,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE01332,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE01332,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE01332,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE01332,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE01332,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE01332,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE01332,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE01332,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE01332,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE01332,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE01332,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE01332,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE01332,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE01332,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE01332,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE01332,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE01332,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE01332,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE01332,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE01332,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE01332,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE01332,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE01332,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE01332,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE01332,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE01332,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE01332,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE01332,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE01332,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE01332,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE01332,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE01332,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE01332,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE01332,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE01332,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE01332,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE01332,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE01332,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE01332,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE01332,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE01332,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE01332,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE01332,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE01332,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE01332,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE01332,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE01332,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE01332,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE01332,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE01332,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE01332,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE01332,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE01332,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE01332,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE01332,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE01332,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE01332,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE01332,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE01332,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE01332,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE01332,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE01332,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE01332,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE01332,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE01332,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE01332,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE01332,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE01332,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE01332,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE01332,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE01332,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE01332,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE01332,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE01332,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE01332,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE01332,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE01332,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE01332,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE01332,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE01332,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE01332,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE01332,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE01332,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE01332,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE01332,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE01332,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE01332,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE01332,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE01332,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE01332,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE01332,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE01332,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE01332,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE01332,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE01332,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE01332,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE01332,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE01332,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE01332,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE01332,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE01332,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE01332,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE01332,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE01332,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE01332,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE01332,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE01332,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE01332,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE01332,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE01332,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE01332,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE01332,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE01332,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE01332,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE01332,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE01332,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE01332,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE01332,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE01332,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE01332,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE01332,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE01332,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE01332,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE01332,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE01332,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE01332,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE01332,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE01332,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE01332,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE01332,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE01332,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE01332,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE01332,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE01332,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE01332,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE01332,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE01332,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE01332,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE01332,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE01332,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE01332,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE01332,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE01332,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE01332,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE01332,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE01332,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE01332,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE01332,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE01332,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE01332,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE01332,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE01332,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE01332,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE01332,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE01332,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE01332,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE01332,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE01332,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE01332,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE01332,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE01332,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE01332,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE01332,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE01332,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE01332,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE01332,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE01332,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE01332,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE01332,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE01332,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE01332,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE01332,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE01332,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE01332,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE01332,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE01332,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE01332,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE01332,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE01332,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE01332,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE01332,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE01332,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE01332,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE01332,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE01332,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE01332,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE01332,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE01332,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE01332,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE01332,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE01332,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE01332,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE01332,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE01332,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE01332,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE01332,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE01332,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE01332,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE01332,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE01332,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE01332,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE01332,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE01332,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE01332,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE01332,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE01332,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE01332,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE01332,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE01332,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE01332,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE01332,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE01332,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE01332,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE01332,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE01332,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE01332,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE01332,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE01332,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE01332,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE01332,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE01332,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE01332,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE01332,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE01332,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE01332,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE01332,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE01332,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE01332,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE01332,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE01332,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE01332,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE01332,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE01332,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE01332,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE01332,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE01332,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE01332,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE01332,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE01332,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE01332,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE01332,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE01332,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE01332,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE01332,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE01332,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE01332,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE01332,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE01332,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE01332,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE01332,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE01332,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE01332,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE01332,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE01332,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE01332,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE01332,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE01332,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE01332,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE01332,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE01332,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE01332,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE01332,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE01332,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE01332,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE01332,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE01332,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE01332,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE01332,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE01332,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE01332,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE01332,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE01332,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE01332,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE01332,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE01332,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE01332,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE01332,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE01332,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE01332,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE01332,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE01332,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE01332,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE01332,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE01332,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE01332,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE01332,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE01332,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE01332,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE01332,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE01332,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE01332,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE01332,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE01332,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE01332,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE01332,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE01332,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE01332,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE01332,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE01332,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE01332,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE01332,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE01332,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE01332,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE01332,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE01332,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE01332,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE01332,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE01332,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE01332,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE01332,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE01332,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE01332,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE01332,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE01332,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE01332,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE01332,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE01332,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE01332,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE01332,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE01332,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE01332,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE01332,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE01332,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE01332,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE01332,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE01332,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE01332,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE01332,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE01332,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE01332,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE01332,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE01332,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE01332,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE01332,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE01332,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE01332,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE01332,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE01332,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE01332,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE01332,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE01332,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE01332,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE01332,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE01332,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE01332,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE01332,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE01332,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE01332,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE01332,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE01332,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE01332,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE01332,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE01332,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE01332,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE01332,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE01332,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE01332,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE01332,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE01332,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE01332,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE01332,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE01332,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE01332,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE01332,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE01332,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE01332,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE01332,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE01332,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE01332,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE01332,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE01332,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE01332,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE01332,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE01332,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE01332,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE01332,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE01332,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE01332,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE01332,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE01332,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE01332,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE01332,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE01332,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE01332,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE01332,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE01332,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE01332,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE01332,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE01332,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE01332,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE01332,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE01332,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE01332,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE01332,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE01332,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE01332,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE01332,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE01332,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE01332,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE01332,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE01332,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE01332,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE01332,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE01332,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE01332,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE01332,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE01332,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE01332,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE01332,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE01332,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE01332,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE01332,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE01332,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE01332,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE01332,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE01332,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE01332,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE01332,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE01332,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE01332,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE01332,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE01332,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE01332,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE01332,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE01332,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE01332,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE01332,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE01332,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE01332,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE01332,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE01332,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE01332,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE01332,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE01332,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE01332,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE01332,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE01332,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE01332,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE01332,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE01332,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE01332,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE01332,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE01332,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE01332,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE01332,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE01332,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE01332,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE01332,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE01332,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE01332,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE01332,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE01332,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE01332,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE01332,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE01332,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE01332,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE01332,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE01332,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE01332,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE01332,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE01332,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE01332,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE01332,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE01332,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE01332,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE01332,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE01332,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE01332,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE01332,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE01332,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE01332,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE01332,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE01332,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE01332,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE01332,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE01332,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE01332,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE01332,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE01332,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE01332,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE01332,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE01332,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE01332,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE01332,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE01332,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE01332,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE01332,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE01332,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE01332,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE01332,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE01332,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE01332,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE01332,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE01332,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE01332,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE01332,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE01332,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE01332,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE01332,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE01332,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE01332,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE01332,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE01332,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE01332,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE01332,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE01332,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE01332,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE01332,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE01332,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE01332,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE01332,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE01332,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE01332,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE01332,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE01332,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE01332,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE01332,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE01332,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE01332,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE01332,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE01332,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE01332,46.17448,11.828644,525
SHAPE01332,46.17469,11.827912,526
SHAPE01332,46.17472,11.827785,527
SHAPE01332,46.174732,11.827747,528
SHAPE01332,46.1747,11.827729,529
SHAPE01332,46.1745,11.827615,530
SHAPE01332,46.173622,11.827087,531
SHAPE01332,46.172318,11.826324,532
SHAPE01332,46.172165,11.826217,533
SHAPE01332,46.171993,11.826082,534
SHAPE01332,46.17181,11.825871,535
SHAPE01332,46.17174,11.82574,536
SHAPE01332,46.171684,11.825583,537
SHAPE01332,46.171623,11.82539,538
SHAPE01332,46.171566,11.825109,539
SHAPE01332,46.171482,11.824587,540
SHAPE01332,46.17144,11.824331,541
SHAPE01332,46.17144,11.824331,542
SHAPE01332,46.171432,11.824293,543
SHAPE01332,46.171345,11.823954,544
SHAPE01332,46.171307,11.823844,545
SHAPE01332,46.171055,11.823503,546
SHAPE01332,46.17093,11.823342,547
SHAPE01332,46.170845,11.823199,548
SHAPE01332,46.170795,11.823074,549
SHAPE01332,46.170757,11.822992,550
SHAPE01332,46.17073,11.822957,551
SHAPE01332,46.17067,11.822913,552
SHAPE01332,46.17055,11.822842,553
SHAPE01332,46.17048,11.822768,554
SHAPE01332,46.170322,11.822545,555
SHAPE01332,46.170135,11.822305,556
SHAPE01332,46.16988,11.822092,557
SHAPE01332,46.168972,11.821812,558
SHAPE01332,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE01332,46.168423,11.821666,560
SHAPE01332,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE01332,46.167217,11.82151,562
SHAPE01332,46.166004,11.821362,563
SHAPE01332,46.16356,11.821052,564
SHAPE01332,46.162617,11.820878,565
SHAPE01332,46.162388,11.820839,566
SHAPE01332,46.1619,11.820755,567
SHAPE01332,46.16147,11.820674,568
SHAPE01332,46.161236,11.820623,569
SHAPE01332,46.161106,11.820579,570
SHAPE01332,46.160984,11.820532,571
SHAPE01332,46.160877,11.82047,572
SHAPE01332,46.160778,11.820397,573
SHAPE01332,46.16073,11.820356,574
SHAPE01332,46.16056,11.820223,575
SHAPE01332,46.160103,11.819819,576
SHAPE01332,46.160103,11.819819,577
SHAPE01332,46.15981,11.819558,578
SHAPE01332,46.157833,11.817812,579
SHAPE01332,46.15763,11.817611,580
SHAPE01332,46.157406,11.817323,581
SHAPE01332,46.157032,11.816504,582
SHAPE01332,46.156445,11.815091,583
SHAPE01332,46.156258,11.814637,584
SHAPE01332,46.15623,11.8146,585
SHAPE01332,46.15623,11.8146,586
SHAPE01332,46.156116,11.814453,587
SHAPE01332,46.156025,11.814279,588
SHAPE01332,46.15601,11.814215,589
SHAPE01332,46.156017,11.814154,590
SHAPE01332,46.15601,11.814093,591
SHAPE01332,46.155987,11.814041,592
SHAPE01332,46.155956,11.813943,593
SHAPE01332,46.15592,11.813822,594
SHAPE01332,46.155865,11.813719,595
SHAPE01332,46.155613,11.813119,596
SHAPE01332,46.155464,11.812653,597
SHAPE01332,46.155376,11.812303,598
SHAPE01332,46.155315,11.81188,599
SHAPE01332,46.15526,11.811479,600
SHAPE01332,46.15514,11.810641,601
SHAPE01332,46.15477,11.807648,602
SHAPE01332,46.15473,11.807477,603
SHAPE01332,46.15464,11.807178,604
SHAPE01332,46.15451,11.806625,605
SHAPE01332,46.154488,11.806467,606
SHAPE01332,46.154488,11.806341,607
SHAPE01332,46.15449,11.806224,608
SHAPE01332,46.154503,11.806134,609
SHAPE01332,46.154507,11.806025,610
SHAPE01332,46.15453,11.80595,611
SHAPE01332,46.15453,11.80595,612
SHAPE01332,46.154556,11.80585,613
SHAPE01332,46.154568,11.805778,614
SHAPE01332,46.154617,11.805611,615
SHAPE01332,46.15473,11.805355,616
SHAPE01332,46.1548,11.805214,617
SHAPE01332,46.154858,11.805085,618
SHAPE01332,46.154896,11.804999,619
SHAPE01332,46.154892,11.804914,620
SHAPE01332,46.154877,11.804839,621
SHAPE01332,46.154854,11.80478,622
SHAPE01332,46.154835,11.804752,623
SHAPE01332,46.154816,11.804721,624
SHAPE01332,46.154804,11.804699,625
SHAPE01332,46.154644,11.804427,626
SHAPE01332,46.154556,11.804293,627
SHAPE01332,46.15447,11.804195,628
SHAPE01332,46.154423,11.804148,629
SHAPE01332,46.154213,11.803938,630
SHAPE01332,46.154068,11.803733,631
SHAPE01332,46.15296,11.802027,632
SHAPE01332,46.152824,11.801801,633
SHAPE01332,46.152485,11.801339,634
SHAPE01332,46.15236,11.801221,635
SHAPE01332,46.151966,11.800916,636
SHAPE01332,46.151966,11.800916,637
SHAPE01332,46.15174,11.800717,638
SHAPE01332,46.151474,11.800427,639
SHAPE01332,46.15135,11.800302,640
SHAPE01332,46.151268,11.80019,641
SHAPE01332,46.151226,11.800132,642
SHAPE01332,46.151077,11.79984,643
SHAPE01332,46.151062,11.79981,644
SHAPE01332,46.15103,11.799729,645
SHAPE01332,46.15093,11.79938,646
SHAPE01332,46.15088,11.799059,647
SHAPE01332,46.150837,11.798837,648
SHAPE01332,46.150776,11.79848,649
SHAPE01332,46.150772,11.798444,650
SHAPE01332,46.150753,11.798325,651
SHAPE01332,46.15075,11.798294,652
SHAPE01332,46.15073,11.798066,653
SHAPE01332,46.150726,11.797983,654
SHAPE01332,46.15073,11.797884,655
SHAPE01332,46.150745,11.797726,656
SHAPE01332,46.150764,11.797604,657
SHAPE01332,46.150784,11.797483,658
SHAPE01332,46.150806,11.797397,659
SHAPE01332,46.150833,11.797302,660
SHAPE01332,46.150845,11.797204,661
SHAPE01332,46.150852,11.797064,662
SHAPE01332,46.15086,11.796983,663
SHAPE01332,46.150867,11.79686,664
SHAPE01332,46.15089,11.796625,665
SHAPE01332,46.150906,11.796496,666
SHAPE01332,46.150948,11.796167,667
SHAPE01332,46.15097,11.795989,668
SHAPE01332,46.150974,11.795931,669
SHAPE01332,46.150986,11.795709,670
SHAPE01332,46.150986,11.795582,671
SHAPE01332,46.150974,11.795458,672
SHAPE01332,46.150955,11.795355,673
SHAPE01332,46.150925,11.795209,674
SHAPE01332,46.150898,11.795091,675
SHAPE01332,46.15081,11.794856,676
SHAPE01332,46.15078,11.794662,677
SHAPE01332,46.150738,11.794505,678
SHAPE01332,46.15071,11.794412,679
SHAPE01332,46.15071,11.794412,680
SHAPE01332,46.150738,11.794505,681
SHAPE01332,46.15078,11.794662,682
SHAPE01332,46.15081,11.794856,683
SHAPE01332,46.150734,11.794695,684
SHAPE01332,46.15062,11.794473,685
SHAPE01332,46.150543,11.794323,686
SHAPE01332,46.150517,11.79427,687
SHAPE01332,46.150486,11.794193,688
SHAPE01332,46.150463,11.794107,689
SHAPE01332,46.15045,11.793996,690
SHAPE01332,46.15043,11.793625,691
SHAPE01332,46.150417,11.793427,692
SHAPE01332,46.1504,11.793124,693
SHAPE01332,46.15038,11.79294,694
SHAPE01332,46.150352,11.792791,695
SHAPE01332,46.150284,11.792505,696
SHAPE01332,46.150177,11.792214,697
SHAPE01332,46.15009,11.792041,698
SHAPE01332,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE01332,46.14989,11.791749,700
SHAPE01332,46.14968,11.791475,701
SHAPE01332,46.14968,11.791475,702
SHAPE01332,46.149548,11.791304,703
SHAPE01332,46.149292,11.791222,704
SHAPE01332,46.14894,11.791108,705
SHAPE01332,46.148617,11.790908,706
SHAPE01332,46.14819,11.790605,707
SHAPE01332,46.147476,11.79028,708
SHAPE01332,46.147263,11.790169,709
SHAPE01332,46.147133,11.790069,710
SHAPE01332,46.14692,11.789852,711
SHAPE01332,46.146854,11.789778,712
SHAPE01332,46.14666,11.789546,713
SHAPE01332,46.146507,11.789253,714
SHAPE01332,46.14637,11.788857,715
SHAPE01332,46.146183,11.788129,716
SHAPE01332,46.146053,11.787414,717
SHAPE01332,46.14596,11.787062,718
SHAPE01332,46.14539,11.78606,719
SHAPE01332,46.145237,11.78579,720
SHAPE01332,46.145237,11.78579,721
SHAPE01332,46.14519,11.78571,722
SHAPE01332,46.145023,11.785407,723
SHAPE01332,46.14495,11.785296,724
SHAPE01332,46.144756,11.784988,725
SHAPE01332,46.144543,11.784483,726
SHAPE01332,46.144485,11.784328,727
SHAPE01332,46.14446,11.784263,728
SHAPE01332,46.144444,11.784232,729
SHAPE01332,46.14426,11.783813,730
SHAPE01332,46.144096,11.783511,731
SHAPE01332,46.144012,11.783416,732
SHAPE01332,46.1436,11.783002,733
SHAPE01332,46.143524,11.782854,734
SHAPE01332,46.14349,11.782646,735
SHAPE01332,46.143486,11.782415,736
SHAPE01332,46.1435,11.782186,737
SHAPE01332,46.14359,11.781859,738
SHAPE01332,46.14368,11.781573,739
SHAPE01332,46.14372,11.781233,740
SHAPE01332,46.14372,11.780973,741
SHAPE01332,46.14366,11.78054,742
SHAPE01332,46.143597,11.780185,743
SHAPE01332,46.143536,11.779983,744
SHAPE01332,46.143406,11.779697,745
SHAPE01332,46.14307,11.779077,746
SHAPE01332,46.142868,11.778749,747
SHAPE01332,46.142807,11.778599,748
SHAPE01332,46.14266,11.77791,749
SHAPE01332,46.142414,11.776853,750
SHAPE01332,46.142197,11.775824,751
SHAPE01332,46.142094,11.775444,752
SHAPE01332,46.141964,11.775096,753
SHAPE01332,46.14185,11.774808,754
SHAPE01332,46.141747,11.774626,755
SHAPE01332,46.141533,11.774414,756
SHAPE01332,46.14139,11.774295,757
SHAPE01332,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE01332,46.140774,11.77384,759
SHAPE01332,46.14061,11.773764,760
SHAPE01332,46.140533,11.773727,761
SHAPE01336,46.399513,11.002926,1
SHAPE01336,46.39926,11.002714,2
SHAPE01336,46.39907,11.002853,3
SHAPE01336,46.398838,11.002842,4
SHAPE01336,46.39821,11.003304,5
SHAPE01336,46.39801,11.003462,6
SHAPE01336,46.39793,11.003633,7
SHAPE01336,46.397976,11.003871,8
SHAPE01336,46.39812,11.004122,9
SHAPE01336,46.398346,11.004315,10
SHAPE01336,46.39823,11.004508,11
SHAPE01336,46.39817,11.004671,12
SHAPE01336,46.39804,11.005002,13
SHAPE01336,46.397984,11.005174,14
SHAPE01336,46.397984,11.00526,15
SHAPE01336,46.398003,11.005399,16
SHAPE01336,46.39805,11.005527,17
SHAPE01336,46.39829,11.005916,18
SHAPE01336,46.398357,11.006028,19
SHAPE01336,46.398445,11.006188,20
SHAPE01336,46.39846,11.006286,21
SHAPE01336,46.39841,11.006607,22
SHAPE01336,46.39835,11.006789,23
SHAPE01336,46.39823,11.006983,24
SHAPE01336,46.3979,11.007401,25
SHAPE01336,46.397816,11.007491,26
SHAPE01336,46.397816,11.007491,27
SHAPE01336,46.397476,11.007852,28
SHAPE01336,46.39707,11.008313,29
SHAPE01336,46.39702,11.008377,30
SHAPE01336,46.396923,11.008431,31
SHAPE01336,46.396355,11.008699,32
SHAPE01336,46.39627,11.008742,33
SHAPE01336,46.396206,11.008861,34
SHAPE01336,46.396175,11.009,35
SHAPE01336,46.396156,11.009197,36
SHAPE01336,46.396027,11.010452,37
SHAPE01336,46.39597,11.011038,38
SHAPE01336,46.39593,11.011221,39
SHAPE01336,46.395866,11.011393,40
SHAPE01336,46.39531,11.012368,41
SHAPE01336,46.395237,11.012508,42
SHAPE01336,46.395206,11.012669,43
SHAPE01336,46.395256,11.012862,44
SHAPE01336,46.39537,11.012938,45
SHAPE01336,46.395813,11.013023,46
SHAPE01336,46.395893,11.013077,47
SHAPE01336,46.395947,11.013152,48
SHAPE01336,46.395947,11.013227,49
SHAPE01336,46.39587,11.013312,50
SHAPE01336,46.395584,11.013355,51
SHAPE01336,46.39517,11.013355,52
SHAPE01336,46.394863,11.013217,53
SHAPE01336,46.394684,11.012954,54
SHAPE01336,46.39452,11.012696,55
SHAPE01336,46.39433,11.012471,56
SHAPE01336,46.394283,11.01231,57
SHAPE01336,46.394337,11.012074,58
SHAPE01336,46.394463,11.011678,59
SHAPE01336,46.3947,11.01098,60
SHAPE01336,46.394875,11.010379,61
SHAPE01336,46.395004,11.009702,62
SHAPE01336,46.395126,11.009063,63
SHAPE01336,46.395138,11.008924,64
SHAPE01336,46.3951,11.008819,65
SHAPE01336,46.39504,11.008775,66
SHAPE01336,46.39498,11.008773,67
SHAPE01336,46.39493,11.008789,68
SHAPE01336,46.394863,11.008921,69
SHAPE01336,46.39477,11.009417,70
SHAPE01336,46.39468,11.009888,71
SHAPE01336,46.394497,11.010359,72
SHAPE01336,46.39443,11.010475,73
SHAPE01336,46.394382,11.010465,74
SHAPE01336,46.394337,11.010421,75
SHAPE01336,46.39398,11.01101,76
SHAPE01336,46.39389,11.011248,77
SHAPE01336,46.393837,11.011548,78
SHAPE01336,46.393784,11.012183,79
SHAPE01336,46.393784,11.012183,80
SHAPE01336,46.39378,11.012222,81
SHAPE01336,46.393707,11.012579,82
SHAPE01336,46.393635,11.013,83
SHAPE01336,46.393604,11.013076,84
SHAPE01336,46.39357,11.01312,85
SHAPE01336,46.393547,11.01314,86
SHAPE01336,46.393482,11.013195,87
SHAPE01336,46.39293,11.013265,88
SHAPE01336,46.392708,11.013273,89
SHAPE01336,46.39252,11.013223,90
SHAPE01336,46.392162,11.013091,91
SHAPE01336,46.392,11.01309,92
SHAPE01336,46.3917,11.013168,93
SHAPE01336,46.391415,11.013227,94
SHAPE01336,46.391293,11.013278,95
SHAPE01336,46.39121,11.013348,96
SHAPE01336,46.391167,11.013451,97
SHAPE01336,46.391117,11.013638,98
SHAPE01336,46.391098,11.013879,99
SHAPE01336,46.391064,11.014313,100
SHAPE01336,46.391083,11.014538,101
SHAPE01336,46.39116,11.014761,102
SHAPE01336,46.391285,11.014915,103
SHAPE01336,46.391502,11.015216,104
SHAPE01336,46.391594,11.015418,105
SHAPE01336,46.39162,11.015542,106
SHAPE01336,46.391617,11.015768,107
SHAPE01336,46.39157,11.015946,108
SHAPE01336,46.391464,11.016123,109
SHAPE01336,46.391266,11.016459,110
SHAPE01336,46.391205,11.016596,111
SHAPE01336,46.39116,11.016736,112
SHAPE01336,46.39112,11.016926,113
SHAPE01336,46.391098,11.017306,114
SHAPE01336,46.39107,11.017434,115
SHAPE01336,46.39103,11.017546,116
SHAPE01336,46.390976,11.017642,117
SHAPE01336,46.390736,11.017859,118
SHAPE01336,46.390606,11.018005,119
SHAPE01336,46.390446,11.018229,120
SHAPE01336,46.390377,11.018453,121
SHAPE01336,46.390255,11.01898,122
SHAPE01336,46.39015,11.01928,123
SHAPE01336,46.390038,11.019514,124
SHAPE01336,46.389774,11.020032,125
SHAPE01336,46.3897,11.020192,126
SHAPE01336,46.389683,11.02031,127
SHAPE01336,46.389687,11.020423,128
SHAPE01336,46.3897,11.020495,129
SHAPE01336,46.38972,11.0206,130
SHAPE01336,46.38985,11.02099,131
SHAPE01336,46.38989,11.021152,132
SHAPE01336,46.389874,11.02132,133
SHAPE01336,46.38977,11.021829,134
SHAPE01336,46.389652,11.022377,135
SHAPE01336,46.389545,11.022574,136
SHAPE01336,46.389404,11.02271,137
SHAPE01336,46.389214,11.02282,138
SHAPE01336,46.389133,11.022886,139
SHAPE01336,46.389076,11.022961,140
SHAPE01336,46.388996,11.023166,141
SHAPE01336,46.388992,11.023636,142
SHAPE01336,46.388954,11.023849,143
SHAPE01336,46.388893,11.024031,144
SHAPE01336,46.388683,11.024406,145
SHAPE01336,46.388443,11.024817,146
SHAPE01336,46.38833,11.025055,147
SHAPE01336,46.38828,11.025292,148
SHAPE01336,46.388264,11.025634,149
SHAPE01336,46.38823,11.026006,150
SHAPE01336,46.388165,11.026264,151
SHAPE01336,46.388058,11.026486,152
SHAPE01336,46.387936,11.026742,153
SHAPE01336,46.38786,11.027014,154
SHAPE01336,46.387825,11.027247,155
SHAPE01336,46.38781,11.027675,156
SHAPE01336,46.387802,11.027761,157
SHAPE01336,46.387783,11.027923,158
SHAPE01336,46.387745,11.028144,159
SHAPE01336,46.387665,11.028422,160
SHAPE01336,46.38755,11.02888,161
SHAPE01336,46.387527,11.029012,162
SHAPE01336,46.387543,11.029428,163
SHAPE01336,46.387493,11.030035,164
SHAPE01336,46.387493,11.030267,165
SHAPE01336,46.38757,11.030872,166
SHAPE01336,46.387566,11.031086,167
SHAPE01336,46.387516,11.031275,168
SHAPE01336,46.38742,11.031413,169
SHAPE01336,46.38735,11.031476,170
SHAPE01336,46.387283,11.031524,171
SHAPE01336,46.387234,11.031535,172
SHAPE01336,46.387157,11.03153,173
SHAPE01336,46.386753,11.031232,174
SHAPE01336,46.38661,11.031189,175
SHAPE01336,46.385933,11.031124,176
SHAPE01336,46.38577,11.031124,177
SHAPE01336,46.385685,11.031157,178
SHAPE01336,46.38531,11.031449,179
SHAPE01336,46.384983,11.03158,180
SHAPE01336,46.384758,11.031679,181
SHAPE01336,46.38458,11.031821,182
SHAPE01336,46.38443,11.031984,183
SHAPE01336,46.38429,11.032167,184
SHAPE01336,46.384182,11.032391,185
SHAPE01336,46.38413,11.032724,186
SHAPE01336,46.384068,11.033188,187
SHAPE01336,46.38404,11.033468,188
SHAPE01336,46.38407,11.033706,189
SHAPE01336,46.384136,11.033893,190
SHAPE01336,46.384552,11.034513,191
SHAPE01336,46.384636,11.034672,192
SHAPE01336,46.38467,11.034789,193
SHAPE01336,46.38468,11.034875,194
SHAPE01336,46.38468,11.035046,195
SHAPE01336,46.38464,11.035222,196
SHAPE01336,46.384525,11.035395,197
SHAPE01336,46.384197,11.035712,198
SHAPE01336,46.384087,11.035825,199
SHAPE01336,46.38401,11.035901,200
SHAPE01336,46.3838,11.036083,201
SHAPE01336,46.38371,11.036141,202
SHAPE01336,46.383595,11.036186,203
SHAPE01336,46.383484,11.036201,204
SHAPE01336,46.38339,11.036195,205
SHAPE01336,46.383217,11.036151,206
SHAPE01336,46.383015,11.036098,207
SHAPE01336,46.382828,11.03611,208
SHAPE01336,46.38241,11.036327,209
SHAPE01336,46.382202,11.036351,210
SHAPE01336,46.381874,11.036242,211
SHAPE01336,46.381554,11.036094,212
SHAPE01336,46.380947,11.035913,213
SHAPE01336,46.380276,11.035811,214
SHAPE01336,46.37961,11.035604,215
SHAPE01336,46.37898,11.0355,216
SHAPE01336,46.378777,11.035411,217
SHAPE01336,46.377808,11.034806,218
SHAPE01336,46.37643,11.034265,219
SHAPE01336,46.376247,11.034219,220
SHAPE01336,46.37565,11.034153,221
SHAPE01336,46.375526,11.034137,222
SHAPE01336,46.375084,11.034035,223
SHAPE01336,46.374725,11.033938,224
SHAPE01336,46.374252,11.03378,225
SHAPE01336,46.374084,11.033673,226
SHAPE01336,46.37404,11.033639,227
SHAPE01336,46.37394,11.033552,228
SHAPE01336,46.37391,11.033524,229
SHAPE01336,46.373547,11.033122,230
SHAPE01336,46.373413,11.033002,231
SHAPE01336,46.373276,11.032959,232
SHAPE01336,46.37296,11.032999,233
SHAPE01336,46.37278,11.033024,234
SHAPE01336,46.37255,11.033054,235
SHAPE01336,46.372257,11.033073,236
SHAPE01336,46.371826,11.033055,237
SHAPE01336,46.371597,11.033019,238
SHAPE01336,46.370956,11.03289,239
SHAPE01336,46.370834,11.032866,240
SHAPE01336,46.37062,11.032846,241
SHAPE01336,46.370434,11.032874,242
SHAPE01336,46.370285,11.032938,243
SHAPE01336,46.370174,11.033011,244
SHAPE01336,46.370068,11.033099,245
SHAPE01336,46.369743,11.033484,246
SHAPE01336,46.369347,11.03398,247
SHAPE01336,46.36918,11.034191,248
SHAPE01336,46.369125,11.03425,249
SHAPE01336,46.368908,11.034472,250
SHAPE01336,46.368664,11.034687,251
SHAPE01336,46.368584,11.034747,252
SHAPE01336,46.368584,11.034747,253
SHAPE01336,46.368324,11.034947,254
SHAPE01336,46.368282,11.034975,255
SHAPE01336,46.368137,11.035048,256
SHAPE01336,46.367958,11.035124,257
SHAPE01336,46.367695,11.035247,258
SHAPE01336,46.36725,11.035454,259
SHAPE01336,46.367214,11.03547,260
SHAPE01336,46.36704,11.035555,261
SHAPE01336,46.36685,11.035629,262
SHAPE01336,46.36647,11.035663,263
SHAPE01336,46.366413,11.035667,264
SHAPE01336,46.36623,11.035697,265
SHAPE01336,46.366,11.035742,266
SHAPE01336,46.365845,11.035777,267
SHAPE01336,46.365738,11.035822,268
SHAPE01336,46.36564,11.035888,269
SHAPE01336,46.365585,11.035906,270
SHAPE01336,46.365562,11.035912,271
SHAPE01336,46.365532,11.035917,272
SHAPE01336,46.365524,11.036015,273
SHAPE01336,46.3655,11.036106,274
SHAPE01336,46.365387,11.036251,275
SHAPE01336,46.3653,11.036347,276
SHAPE01336,46.365177,11.036447,277
SHAPE01336,46.364986,11.036502,278
SHAPE01336,46.364944,11.036506,279
SHAPE01336,46.364704,11.036528,280
SHAPE01336,46.364677,11.03653,281
SHAPE01336,46.364662,11.036815,282
SHAPE01336,46.364605,11.038538,283
SHAPE01336,46.364594,11.038619,284
SHAPE01336,46.36459,11.038632,285
SHAPE01336,46.364586,11.038651,286
SHAPE01337,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE01337,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE01337,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE01337,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE01337,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE01337,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE01337,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE01337,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE01337,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE01337,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE01337,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE01337,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE01337,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE01337,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE01337,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE01337,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE01337,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE01337,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE01337,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE01337,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE01337,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE01337,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE01337,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE01337,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE01337,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE01337,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE01337,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE01337,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE01337,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE01337,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE01337,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE01337,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE01337,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE01337,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE01337,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE01337,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE01337,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE01337,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE01337,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE01337,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE01337,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE01337,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE01337,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE01337,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE01337,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE01337,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE01337,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE01337,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE01337,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE01337,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE01337,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE01337,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE01337,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE01337,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE01337,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE01337,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE01337,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE01337,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE01337,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE01337,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE01337,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE01337,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE01337,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE01337,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE01337,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE01337,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE01337,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE01337,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE01337,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE01337,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE01337,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE01337,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE01337,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE01337,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE01337,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE01337,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE01337,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE01337,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE01337,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE01337,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE01337,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE01337,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE01337,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE01337,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE01337,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE01337,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE01337,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE01337,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE01337,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE01337,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE01337,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE01337,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE01337,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE01337,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE01337,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE01337,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE01337,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE01337,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE01337,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE01337,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE01337,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE01337,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE01337,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE01337,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE01337,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE01337,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE01337,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE01337,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE01337,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE01337,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE01337,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE01337,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE01337,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE01337,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE01337,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE01337,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE01337,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE01337,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE01337,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE01337,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE01337,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE01337,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE01337,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE01337,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE01337,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE01337,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE01337,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE01337,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE01337,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE01337,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE01337,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE01337,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE01337,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE01337,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE01337,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE01337,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE01337,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE01337,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE01337,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE01337,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE01337,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE01337,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE01337,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE01337,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE01337,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE01337,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE01337,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE01337,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE01337,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE01337,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE01337,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE01337,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE01337,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE01337,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE01337,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE01337,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE01337,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE01337,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE01337,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE01337,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE01337,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE01337,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE01337,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE01337,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE01337,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE01337,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE01337,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE01337,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE01337,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE01337,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE01337,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE01337,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE01337,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE01337,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE01337,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE01337,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE01337,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE01337,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE01337,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE01337,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE01337,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE01337,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE01337,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE01337,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE01337,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE01337,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE01337,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE01337,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE01337,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE01337,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE01337,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE01337,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE01337,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE01337,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE01337,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE01337,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE01337,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE01337,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE01337,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE01337,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE01337,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE01337,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE01337,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE01337,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE01337,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE01337,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE01337,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE01337,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE01337,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE01337,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE01337,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE01337,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE01337,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE01337,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE01337,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE01337,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE01337,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE01337,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE01337,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE01337,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE01337,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE01337,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE01337,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE01337,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE01337,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE01337,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE01337,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE01337,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE01337,45.795517,11.106647,229
SHAPE01337,45.795662,11.106554,230
SHAPE01337,45.79586,11.106369,231
SHAPE01337,45.796017,11.10618,232
SHAPE01337,45.796234,11.105861,233
SHAPE01337,45.796463,11.105433,234
SHAPE01337,45.796463,11.105433,235
SHAPE01337,45.796577,11.105217,236
SHAPE01337,45.796665,11.105042,237
SHAPE01337,45.79691,11.104536,238
SHAPE01337,45.797073,11.104128,239
SHAPE01337,45.797195,11.103817,240
SHAPE01337,45.79732,11.103624,241
SHAPE01337,45.797695,11.103291,242
SHAPE01337,45.797882,11.103093,243
SHAPE01337,45.79805,11.102879,244
SHAPE01337,45.798203,11.102672,245
SHAPE01337,45.79842,11.102509,246
SHAPE01337,45.798584,11.102453,247
SHAPE01337,45.798717,11.1024,248
SHAPE01337,45.798786,11.102349,249
SHAPE01337,45.798832,11.102288,250
SHAPE01337,45.798897,11.102173,251
SHAPE01337,45.79895,11.102035,252
SHAPE01337,45.799007,11.101812,253
SHAPE01337,45.79906,11.101569,254
SHAPE01337,45.799107,11.101385,255
SHAPE01337,45.799187,11.101279,256
SHAPE01337,45.799263,11.101233,257
SHAPE01337,45.799355,11.101197,258
SHAPE01337,45.799526,11.101205,259
SHAPE01337,45.799698,11.101228,260
SHAPE01337,45.799908,11.101208,261
SHAPE01337,45.800045,11.10123,262
SHAPE01337,45.80022,11.101256,263
SHAPE01337,45.800285,11.101254,264
SHAPE01337,45.800404,11.101214,265
SHAPE01337,45.80053,11.101092,266
SHAPE01337,45.800686,11.100912,267
SHAPE01337,45.800797,11.100718,268
SHAPE01337,45.800873,11.100491,269
SHAPE01337,45.801178,11.099766,270
SHAPE01337,45.801308,11.099551,271
SHAPE01337,45.801533,11.099421,272
SHAPE01337,45.801838,11.099319,273
SHAPE01337,45.80205,11.099159,274
SHAPE01337,45.80235,11.099005,275
SHAPE01337,45.802505,11.098925,276
SHAPE01337,45.802616,11.098837,277
SHAPE01337,45.802853,11.098589,278
SHAPE01337,45.802937,11.098513,279
SHAPE01337,45.80299,11.098483,280
SHAPE01337,45.803112,11.098467,281
SHAPE01337,45.803226,11.098538,282
SHAPE01337,45.80339,11.098625,283
SHAPE01337,45.803566,11.098703,284
SHAPE01337,45.804047,11.098845,285
SHAPE01337,45.804146,11.098866,286
SHAPE01337,45.80425,11.098849,287
SHAPE01337,45.80435,11.098798,288
SHAPE01337,45.80444,11.098739,289
SHAPE01337,45.80456,11.098706,290
SHAPE01337,45.805145,11.098685,291
SHAPE01337,45.805405,11.098702,292
SHAPE01337,45.805557,11.098733,293
SHAPE01337,45.80571,11.098783,294
SHAPE01337,45.805786,11.098803,295
SHAPE01337,45.80587,11.098804,296
SHAPE01337,45.805973,11.098772,297
SHAPE01337,45.80632,11.098583,298
SHAPE01337,45.806423,11.098513,299
SHAPE01337,45.80657,11.098369,300
SHAPE01337,45.806686,11.098179,301
SHAPE01337,45.80679,11.098027,302
SHAPE01337,45.806904,11.097897,303
SHAPE01337,45.807068,11.097743,304
SHAPE01337,45.807156,11.097664,305
SHAPE01337,45.80723,11.097561,306
SHAPE01337,45.807293,11.097447,307
SHAPE01337,45.807354,11.097307,308
SHAPE01337,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE01337,45.80751,11.097136,310
SHAPE01337,45.8077,11.097046,311
SHAPE01337,45.8079,11.09698,312
SHAPE01337,45.808178,11.096967,313
SHAPE01337,45.808414,11.096926,314
SHAPE01337,45.808613,11.096839,315
SHAPE01337,45.808758,11.096754,316
SHAPE01337,45.808926,11.096613,317
SHAPE01337,45.80904,11.096492,318
SHAPE01337,45.80904,11.096492,319
SHAPE01337,45.809105,11.096426,320
SHAPE01337,45.80934,11.096014,321
SHAPE01337,45.809605,11.095613,322
SHAPE01337,45.809742,11.095501,323
SHAPE01337,45.809875,11.095514,324
SHAPE01337,45.810047,11.0956,325
SHAPE01337,45.810097,11.095636,326
SHAPE01337,45.81023,11.095726,327
SHAPE01337,45.810356,11.095796,328
SHAPE01337,45.81055,11.095789,329
SHAPE01337,45.81076,11.095839,330
SHAPE01337,45.811066,11.096085,331
SHAPE01337,45.81115,11.096149,332
SHAPE01337,45.81123,11.096199,333
SHAPE01337,45.81136,11.096217,334
SHAPE01337,45.81151,11.096194,335
SHAPE01337,45.811626,11.096145,336
SHAPE01337,45.812023,11.095881,337
SHAPE01337,45.812275,11.095701,338
SHAPE01337,45.812435,11.095534,339
SHAPE01337,45.81272,11.095128,340
SHAPE01337,45.812878,11.09498,341
SHAPE01337,45.813046,11.094876,342
SHAPE01337,45.81322,11.09485,343
SHAPE01337,45.81355,11.094839,344
SHAPE01337,45.81418,11.094766,345
SHAPE01337,45.814327,11.09479,346
SHAPE01337,45.814503,11.094892,347
SHAPE01337,45.814606,11.095017,348
SHAPE01337,45.814674,11.095122,349
SHAPE01337,45.815002,11.095602,350
SHAPE01337,45.815235,11.096027,351
SHAPE01337,45.815346,11.096375,352
SHAPE01337,45.815384,11.09645,353
SHAPE01337,45.815445,11.096491,354
SHAPE01337,45.815495,11.096481,355
SHAPE01337,45.815586,11.096442,356
SHAPE01337,45.81562,11.096415,357
SHAPE01337,45.815754,11.096013,358
SHAPE01337,45.815796,11.095571,359
SHAPE01337,45.81586,11.095343,360
SHAPE01337,45.81597,11.095242,361
SHAPE01337,45.816196,11.09518,362
SHAPE01337,45.81637,11.09511,363
SHAPE01337,45.816532,11.094953,364
SHAPE01337,45.816765,11.09478,365
SHAPE01337,45.816914,11.094601,366
SHAPE01337,45.816914,11.094601,367
SHAPE01337,45.816982,11.094519,368
SHAPE01337,45.817207,11.094233,369
SHAPE01337,45.817425,11.093912,370
SHAPE01337,45.817593,11.093572,371
SHAPE01337,45.81773,11.093277,372
SHAPE01337,45.817856,11.093084,373
SHAPE01337,45.818108,11.092663,374
SHAPE01337,45.818237,11.092399,375
SHAPE01337,45.818367,11.092108,376
SHAPE01337,45.818474,11.09194,377
SHAPE01337,45.81854,11.091839,378
SHAPE01337,45.81866,11.091692,379
SHAPE01337,45.81866,11.091692,380
SHAPE01337,45.818832,11.091482,381
SHAPE01337,45.818844,11.091473,382
SHAPE01337,45.819134,11.091192,383
SHAPE01337,45.819653,11.090929,384
SHAPE01337,45.82003,11.090749,385
SHAPE01337,45.820274,11.090686,386
SHAPE01337,45.820538,11.090642,387
SHAPE01337,45.820732,11.090683,388
SHAPE01337,45.820885,11.090731,389
SHAPE01337,45.821507,11.090966,390
SHAPE01337,45.821857,11.090948,391
SHAPE01337,45.82229,11.090887,392
SHAPE01337,45.822525,11.090783,393
SHAPE01337,45.82273,11.090677,394
SHAPE01337,45.822914,11.090494,395
SHAPE01337,45.823013,11.090335,396
SHAPE01337,45.823105,11.09008,397
SHAPE01337,45.82313,11.089854,398
SHAPE01337,45.823074,11.089504,399
SHAPE01337,45.822975,11.089068,400
SHAPE01337,45.822945,11.088927,401
SHAPE01337,45.82295,11.088801,402
SHAPE01337,45.822968,11.088704,403
SHAPE01337,45.823017,11.088634,404
SHAPE01337,45.823143,11.088528,405
SHAPE01337,45.82347,11.088099,406
SHAPE01337,45.82367,11.087711,407
SHAPE01337,45.823826,11.087316,408
SHAPE01337,45.82401,11.086735,409
SHAPE01337,45.82417,11.086346,410
SHAPE01337,45.82432,11.086116,411
SHAPE01337,45.824474,11.085883,412
SHAPE01337,45.82457,11.08569,413
SHAPE01337,45.824688,11.085577,414
SHAPE01337,45.82487,11.085472,415
SHAPE01337,45.825005,11.085323,416
SHAPE01337,45.82509,11.085176,417
SHAPE01337,45.82515,11.085052,418
SHAPE01337,45.825283,11.084424,419
SHAPE01337,45.82573,11.083419,420
SHAPE01337,45.825836,11.08325,421
SHAPE01337,45.82594,11.083174,422
SHAPE01337,45.826294,11.083067,423
SHAPE01337,45.82648,11.082914,424
SHAPE01337,45.826626,11.082644,425
SHAPE01337,45.826767,11.082145,426
SHAPE01337,45.826836,11.081921,427
SHAPE01337,45.82693,11.081694,428
SHAPE01337,45.826992,11.081587,429
SHAPE01337,45.827118,11.081511,430
SHAPE01337,45.82721,11.081407,431
SHAPE01337,45.82736,11.08111,432
SHAPE01337,45.827454,11.081,433
SHAPE01337,45.827682,11.080876,434
SHAPE01337,45.827843,11.080733,435
SHAPE01337,45.828094,11.080271,436
SHAPE01337,45.828247,11.079998,437
SHAPE01337,45.828312,11.079941,438
SHAPE01337,45.828445,11.079924,439
SHAPE01337,45.828583,11.079837,440
SHAPE01337,45.828712,11.079691,441
SHAPE01337,45.828808,11.079479,442
SHAPE01337,45.828873,11.079368,443
SHAPE01337,45.828987,11.079274,444
SHAPE01337,45.82907,11.079152,445
SHAPE01337,45.829147,11.078897,446
SHAPE01337,45.82917,11.078829,447
SHAPE01337,45.829216,11.078777,448
SHAPE01337,45.829258,11.078773,449
SHAPE01337,45.829296,11.078817,450
SHAPE01337,45.829388,11.079045,451
SHAPE01337,45.82952,11.079196,452
SHAPE01337,45.82973,11.07945,453
SHAPE01337,45.829872,11.079844,454
SHAPE01337,45.82997,11.080396,455
SHAPE01337,45.8301,11.080824,456
SHAPE01337,45.83021,11.081129,457
SHAPE01337,45.830296,11.081303,458
SHAPE01337,45.83048,11.081361,459
SHAPE01337,45.830612,11.081244,460
SHAPE01337,45.830715,11.080991,461
SHAPE01337,45.830856,11.080509,462
SHAPE01337,45.83106,11.079332,463
SHAPE01337,45.83107,11.079134,464
SHAPE01337,45.831127,11.078995,465
SHAPE01337,45.831245,11.078931,466
SHAPE01337,45.83142,11.078919,467
SHAPE01337,45.83156,11.078857,468
SHAPE01337,45.831627,11.07875,469
SHAPE01337,45.831646,11.078597,470
SHAPE01337,45.831635,11.078277,471
SHAPE01337,45.83162,11.078069,472
SHAPE01337,45.831654,11.077869,473
SHAPE01337,45.83176,11.077678,474
SHAPE01337,45.83196,11.07747,475
SHAPE01337,45.83209,11.077364,476
SHAPE01337,45.83261,11.077041,477
SHAPE01337,45.83278,11.076993,478
SHAPE01337,45.832977,11.076985,479
SHAPE01337,45.83315,11.077014,480
SHAPE01337,45.83333,11.076998,481
SHAPE01337,45.83352,11.076886,482
SHAPE01337,45.83377,11.07674,483
SHAPE01337,45.83417,11.076602,484
SHAPE01337,45.835106,11.076304,485
SHAPE01337,45.8356,11.076201,486
SHAPE01337,45.83588,11.076189,487
SHAPE01337,45.836296,11.076239,488
SHAPE01337,45.83645,11.076294,489
SHAPE01337,45.836517,11.07636,490
SHAPE01337,45.836567,11.076479,491
SHAPE01337,45.836613,11.076725,492
SHAPE01337,45.83661,11.076855,493
SHAPE01337,45.83661,11.076855,494
SHAPE01337,45.836586,11.077468,495
SHAPE01337,45.836628,11.077703,496
SHAPE01337,45.83674,11.077871,497
SHAPE01337,45.83687,11.078011,498
SHAPE01337,45.836994,11.078072,499
SHAPE01337,45.83724,11.07806,500
SHAPE01337,45.837326,11.078004,501
SHAPE01337,45.837437,11.077917,502
SHAPE01337,45.83753,11.077886,503
SHAPE01337,45.83771,11.07794,504
SHAPE01337,45.837963,11.078049,505
SHAPE01337,45.838203,11.078032,506
SHAPE01337,45.83842,11.07797,507
SHAPE01337,45.83862,11.077846,508
SHAPE01337,45.83879,11.077686,509
SHAPE01337,45.83891,11.077529,510
SHAPE01337,45.839203,11.076954,511
SHAPE01337,45.83935,11.076679,512
SHAPE01337,45.83944,11.07655,513
SHAPE01337,45.839558,11.076461,514
SHAPE01337,45.839718,11.076426,515
SHAPE01337,45.839893,11.076418,516
SHAPE01337,45.84014,11.076452,517
SHAPE01337,45.840363,11.076372,518
SHAPE01337,45.840702,11.076197,519
SHAPE01337,45.84091,11.076088,520
SHAPE01337,45.84106,11.076084,521
SHAPE01337,45.841324,11.076083,522
SHAPE01337,45.84165,11.076049,523
SHAPE01337,45.84179,11.076115,524
SHAPE01337,45.841858,11.076204,525
SHAPE01337,45.842007,11.076494,526
SHAPE01337,45.84214,11.076784,527
SHAPE01337,45.842266,11.0769,528
SHAPE01337,45.84248,11.076943,529
SHAPE01337,45.842697,11.076866,530
SHAPE01337,45.843063,11.076571,531
SHAPE01337,45.843212,11.076401,532
SHAPE01337,45.843353,11.076214,533
SHAPE01337,45.84356,11.076077,534
SHAPE01337,45.84376,11.075862,535
SHAPE01337,45.843876,11.075627,536
SHAPE01337,45.84395,11.075413,537
SHAPE01337,45.84396,11.075195,538
SHAPE01337,45.843964,11.074913,539
SHAPE01337,45.84401,11.074794,540
SHAPE01337,45.844116,11.074669,541
SHAPE01337,45.844475,11.074383,542
SHAPE01337,45.844822,11.074183,543
SHAPE01337,45.844975,11.074167,544
SHAPE01337,45.844975,11.074167,545
SHAPE01337,45.845013,11.074163,546
SHAPE01337,45.84515,11.074184,547
SHAPE01337,45.845287,11.07426,548
SHAPE01337,45.84558,11.07435,549
SHAPE01337,45.845867,11.074363,550
SHAPE01337,45.846733,11.074205,551
SHAPE01337,45.846924,11.074142,552
SHAPE01337,45.847054,11.074004,553
SHAPE01337,45.847137,11.073766,554
SHAPE01337,45.847244,11.073547,555
SHAPE01337,45.84727,11.073266,556
SHAPE01337,45.84725,11.073068,557
SHAPE01337,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE01337,45.8473,11.072699,559
SHAPE01337,45.847458,11.072524,560
SHAPE01337,45.847946,11.072426,561
SHAPE01337,45.848343,11.072488,562
SHAPE01337,45.84875,11.072655,563
SHAPE01337,45.848904,11.072702,564
SHAPE01337,45.849037,11.072668,565
SHAPE01337,45.84925,11.072512,566
SHAPE01337,45.84937,11.072332,567
SHAPE01337,45.849457,11.072234,568
SHAPE01337,45.84956,11.072227,569
SHAPE01337,45.84965,11.072292,570
SHAPE01337,45.8497,11.072523,571
SHAPE01337,45.849834,11.072811,572
SHAPE01337,45.849995,11.072958,573
SHAPE01337,45.85022,11.073131,574
SHAPE01337,45.85038,11.073219,575
SHAPE01337,45.85049,11.073256,576
SHAPE01337,45.850594,11.07325,577
SHAPE01337,45.85069,11.073218,578
SHAPE01337,45.850796,11.073138,579
SHAPE01337,45.850918,11.073048,580
SHAPE01337,45.850937,11.073035,581
SHAPE01337,45.850937,11.073035,582
SHAPE01337,45.851177,11.072876,583
SHAPE01337,45.85147,11.072782,584
SHAPE01337,45.85169,11.072785,585
SHAPE01337,45.851868,11.072851,586
SHAPE01337,45.852074,11.073029,587
SHAPE01337,45.85221,11.073252,588
SHAPE01337,45.85236,11.07349,589
SHAPE01337,45.85256,11.073575,590
SHAPE01337,45.852665,11.073689,591
SHAPE01337,45.852783,11.073881,592
SHAPE01337,45.852867,11.073966,593
SHAPE01337,45.85298,11.07398,594
SHAPE01337,45.85323,11.073883,595
SHAPE01337,45.853413,11.073769,596
SHAPE01337,45.853584,11.07354,597
SHAPE01337,45.853725,11.073421,598
SHAPE01337,45.853943,11.07336,599
SHAPE01337,45.854107,11.073377,600
SHAPE01337,45.854294,11.073442,601
SHAPE01337,45.85439,11.073491,602
SHAPE01337,45.854523,11.073541,603
SHAPE01337,45.85487,11.073572,604
SHAPE01337,45.85513,11.073567,605
SHAPE01337,45.85528,11.073514,606
SHAPE01337,45.85548,11.073376,607
SHAPE01337,45.855724,11.073206,608
SHAPE01337,45.856007,11.073077,609
SHAPE01337,45.856293,11.072981,610
SHAPE01337,45.856518,11.072864,611
SHAPE01337,45.856674,11.07281,612
SHAPE01337,45.856857,11.072798,613
SHAPE01337,45.857044,11.072877,614
SHAPE01337,45.857204,11.072968,615
SHAPE01337,45.857258,11.073042,616
SHAPE01337,45.857334,11.073151,617
SHAPE01337,45.85736,11.073346,618
SHAPE01337,45.857296,11.073611,619
SHAPE01337,45.857265,11.073846,620
SHAPE01337,45.857292,11.074018,621
SHAPE01337,45.857388,11.074211,622
SHAPE01337,45.85754,11.074484,623
SHAPE01337,45.85767,11.07474,624
SHAPE01337,45.85781,11.074933,625
SHAPE01337,45.857944,11.074976,626
SHAPE01337,45.85803,11.074979,627
SHAPE01337,45.858154,11.07504,628
SHAPE01337,45.858246,11.075183,629
SHAPE01337,45.85833,11.075336,630
SHAPE01337,45.858463,11.075477,631
SHAPE01337,45.858532,11.075586,632
SHAPE01337,45.858658,11.075904,633
SHAPE01337,45.858818,11.07607,634
SHAPE01337,45.859047,11.076115,635
SHAPE01337,45.859386,11.076229,636
SHAPE01337,45.85974,11.076292,637
SHAPE01337,45.859974,11.076379,638
SHAPE01337,45.86012,11.076465,639
SHAPE01337,45.860275,11.076594,640
SHAPE01337,45.860374,11.076624,641
SHAPE01337,45.86044,11.076612,642
SHAPE01337,45.8605,11.076574,643
SHAPE01337,45.860542,11.076494,644
SHAPE01337,45.860558,11.076385,645
SHAPE01337,45.860554,11.076166,646
SHAPE01337,45.860542,11.075941,647
SHAPE01337,45.8605,11.07577,648
SHAPE01337,45.860455,11.075626,649
SHAPE01337,45.86038,11.075412,650
SHAPE01337,45.860332,11.075271,651
SHAPE01337,45.86033,11.075124,652
SHAPE01337,45.860344,11.074846,653
SHAPE01337,45.860344,11.074846,654
SHAPE01337,45.860344,11.074821,655
SHAPE01337,45.860348,11.07472,656
SHAPE01337,45.86033,11.074555,657
SHAPE01337,45.860287,11.074344,658
SHAPE01337,45.860287,11.074112,659
SHAPE01337,45.860268,11.073931,660
SHAPE01337,45.860237,11.073753,661
SHAPE01337,45.860226,11.073647,662
SHAPE01337,45.86023,11.073537,663
SHAPE01337,45.860256,11.073425,664
SHAPE01337,45.860332,11.073234,665
SHAPE01337,45.860355,11.072825,666
SHAPE01337,45.86039,11.072641,667
SHAPE01337,45.860485,11.072531,668
SHAPE01337,45.86058,11.072422,669
SHAPE01337,45.86085,11.07238,670
SHAPE01337,45.861217,11.072323,671
SHAPE01337,45.861492,11.072248,672
SHAPE01337,45.861603,11.072093,673
SHAPE01337,45.86165,11.071723,674
SHAPE01337,45.861744,11.071582,675
SHAPE01337,45.8619,11.071507,676
SHAPE01337,45.862057,11.07144,677
SHAPE01337,45.862183,11.071327,678
SHAPE01337,45.862328,11.071193,679
SHAPE01337,45.862453,11.07115,680
SHAPE01337,45.86261,11.07113,681
SHAPE01337,45.862843,11.071142,682
SHAPE01337,45.86309,11.071138,683
SHAPE01337,45.86332,11.071215,684
SHAPE01337,45.863567,11.071318,685
SHAPE01337,45.863804,11.071342,686
SHAPE01337,45.86405,11.07133,687
SHAPE01337,45.86439,11.071294,688
SHAPE01337,45.86459,11.071327,689
SHAPE01337,45.86482,11.071383,690
SHAPE01337,45.86495,11.071377,691
SHAPE01337,45.865047,11.071296,692
SHAPE01337,45.865116,11.071146,693
SHAPE01337,45.86515,11.070994,694
SHAPE01337,45.865215,11.070902,695
SHAPE01337,45.865337,11.07086,696
SHAPE01337,45.86546,11.070788,697
SHAPE01337,45.865536,11.070768,698
SHAPE01337,45.865665,11.070791,699
SHAPE01337,45.865795,11.070781,700
SHAPE01337,45.86593,11.070683,701
SHAPE01337,45.86609,11.070489,702
SHAPE01337,45.866207,11.070466,703
SHAPE01337,45.866425,11.070502,704
SHAPE01337,45.866573,11.070497,705
SHAPE01337,45.8667,11.070469,706
SHAPE01337,45.866787,11.070388,707
SHAPE01337,45.866856,11.070276,708
SHAPE01337,45.866932,11.070202,709
SHAPE01337,45.867046,11.07016,710
SHAPE01337,45.86717,11.070168,711
SHAPE01337,45.867393,11.070157,712
SHAPE01337,45.867622,11.070061,713
SHAPE01337,45.867783,11.069943,714
SHAPE01337,45.867886,11.06979,715
SHAPE01337,45.867905,11.069613,716
SHAPE01337,45.867905,11.069441,717
SHAPE01337,45.867966,11.069332,718
SHAPE01337,45.868053,11.069333,719
SHAPE01337,45.868183,11.069381,720
SHAPE01337,45.868626,11.069563,721
SHAPE01337,45.868805,11.069695,722
SHAPE01337,45.868904,11.069861,723
SHAPE01337,45.86915,11.070348,724
SHAPE01337,45.86927,11.070393,725
SHAPE01337,45.8694,11.070358,726
SHAPE01337,45.86954,11.07025,727
SHAPE01337,45.869637,11.070115,728
SHAPE01337,45.869755,11.069981,729
SHAPE01337,45.86994,11.069885,730
SHAPE01337,45.87013,11.069836,731
SHAPE01337,45.870434,11.069847,732
SHAPE01337,45.87059,11.069812,733
SHAPE01337,45.870678,11.069762,734
SHAPE01337,45.870804,11.069739,735
SHAPE01337,45.870945,11.069769,736
SHAPE01337,45.871075,11.06985,737
SHAPE01337,45.8712,11.069921,738
SHAPE01337,45.87131,11.069922,739
SHAPE01337,45.871613,11.069818,740
SHAPE01337,45.87192,11.069695,741
SHAPE01337,45.872063,11.069603,742
SHAPE01337,45.872166,11.069478,743
SHAPE01337,45.87234,11.069115,744
SHAPE01337,45.872425,11.069057,745
SHAPE01337,45.872555,11.069039,746
SHAPE01337,45.87273,11.069048,747
SHAPE01337,45.872837,11.068961,748
SHAPE01337,45.87292,11.068835,749
SHAPE01337,45.872997,11.068614,750
SHAPE01337,45.87324,11.068251,751
SHAPE01337,45.873314,11.068177,752
SHAPE01337,45.8736,11.068138,753
SHAPE01337,45.873722,11.068103,754
SHAPE01337,45.87383,11.067995,755
SHAPE01337,45.873867,11.067839,756
SHAPE01337,45.873825,11.067724,757
SHAPE01337,45.873745,11.067623,758
SHAPE01337,45.87371,11.067471,759
SHAPE01337,45.87376,11.067353,760
SHAPE01337,45.87389,11.067238,761
SHAPE01337,45.874012,11.067058,762
SHAPE01337,45.87411,11.06697,763
SHAPE01337,45.874226,11.066927,764
SHAPE01337,45.87468,11.066772,765
SHAPE01337,45.875008,11.066628,766
SHAPE01337,45.875214,11.066412,767
SHAPE01337,45.87534,11.066239,768
SHAPE01337,45.875492,11.066103,769
SHAPE01337,45.875805,11.065928,770
SHAPE01337,45.87596,11.06591,771
SHAPE01337,45.8761,11.065928,772
SHAPE01337,45.87632,11.066113,773
SHAPE01337,45.876442,11.066136,774
SHAPE01337,45.876564,11.066022,775
SHAPE01337,45.876938,11.065534,776
SHAPE01337,45.877247,11.065343,777
SHAPE01337,45.877388,11.065214,778
SHAPE01337,45.877495,11.06499,779
SHAPE01337,45.877518,11.064793,780
SHAPE01337,45.877495,11.064609,781
SHAPE01337,45.877388,11.064405,782
SHAPE01337,45.877388,11.064267,783
SHAPE01337,45.8775,11.064094,784
SHAPE01337,45.877655,11.063905,785
SHAPE01337,45.877834,11.063677,786
SHAPE01337,45.87794,11.063596,787
SHAPE01337,45.878036,11.063588,788
SHAPE01337,45.87817,11.063587,789
SHAPE01337,45.878292,11.063583,790
SHAPE01337,45.87836,11.063532,791
SHAPE01337,45.87845,11.063457,792
SHAPE01337,45.878532,11.063414,793
SHAPE01337,45.878616,11.063401,794
SHAPE01337,45.878662,11.063427,795
SHAPE01337,45.878662,11.063427,796
SHAPE01337,45.87877,11.063489,797
SHAPE01337,45.878944,11.063582,798
SHAPE01337,45.879036,11.063622,799
SHAPE01337,45.87932,11.063733,800
SHAPE01337,45.879383,11.06371,801
SHAPE01337,45.87948,11.063591,802
SHAPE01337,45.879795,11.063479,803
SHAPE01337,45.88003,11.063418,804
SHAPE01337,45.880276,11.063327,805
SHAPE01337,45.880463,11.063275,806
SHAPE01337,45.880646,11.063108,807
SHAPE01337,45.880863,11.062837,808
SHAPE01337,45.881084,11.062582,809
SHAPE01337,45.88183,11.062678,810
SHAPE01337,45.8822,11.062619,811
SHAPE01337,45.882515,11.062606,812
SHAPE01337,45.88261,11.062581,813
SHAPE01337,45.88261,11.062581,814
SHAPE01337,45.882656,11.06257,815
SHAPE01337,45.882828,11.062515,816
SHAPE01337,45.88302,11.062402,817
SHAPE01337,45.883305,11.062222,818
SHAPE01337,45.88366,11.061989,819
SHAPE01337,45.88395,11.061709,820
SHAPE01337,45.884186,11.061455,821
SHAPE01337,45.884636,11.061066,822
SHAPE01337,45.884968,11.060772,823
SHAPE01337,45.88505,11.060666,824
SHAPE01337,45.88515,11.06048,825
SHAPE01337,45.885334,11.059994,826
SHAPE01337,45.885372,11.059884,827
SHAPE01337,45.885372,11.059884,828
SHAPE01337,45.885426,11.059733,829
SHAPE01337,45.885624,11.05918,830
SHAPE01337,45.88598,11.057878,831
SHAPE01337,45.886024,11.05779,832
SHAPE01337,45.8861,11.057715,833
SHAPE01337,45.88625,11.057627,834
SHAPE01337,45.886383,11.057548,835
SHAPE01337,45.886497,11.057442,836
SHAPE01337,45.88659,11.05733,837
SHAPE01337,45.88665,11.057231,838
SHAPE01337,45.88683,11.056876,839
SHAPE01337,45.886974,11.056543,840
SHAPE01337,45.88711,11.056133,841
SHAPE01337,45.887234,11.055647,842
SHAPE01337,45.88729,11.055397,843
SHAPE01337,45.887325,11.055206,844
SHAPE01337,45.88736,11.054938,845
SHAPE01337,45.887375,11.054723,846
SHAPE01337,45.88738,11.054466,847
SHAPE01337,45.887363,11.054274,848
SHAPE01337,45.887306,11.053983,849
SHAPE01337,45.88729,11.053854,850
SHAPE01337,45.887283,11.053717,851
SHAPE01337,45.887287,11.053607,852
SHAPE01337,45.887302,11.053418,853
SHAPE01337,45.887386,11.052585,854
SHAPE01337,45.88738,11.052144,855
SHAPE01337,45.887318,11.051726,856
SHAPE01337,45.887146,11.050715,857
SHAPE01337,45.887135,11.050647,858
SHAPE01337,45.887135,11.050647,859
SHAPE01337,45.887127,11.050609,860
SHAPE01337,45.88695,11.049232,861
SHAPE01337,45.886776,11.048807,862
SHAPE01337,45.886387,11.047891,863
SHAPE01337,45.886204,11.047381,864
SHAPE01337,45.88608,11.046885,865
SHAPE01337,45.886013,11.046581,866
SHAPE01337,45.885994,11.046291,867
SHAPE01337,45.88602,11.046034,868
SHAPE01337,45.886036,11.045949,869
SHAPE01337,45.88605,11.0459,870
SHAPE01337,45.88608,11.045863,871
SHAPE01337,45.88612,11.045825,872
SHAPE01337,45.88636,11.045664,873
SHAPE01337,45.886456,11.045623,874
SHAPE01337,45.886536,11.045579,875
SHAPE01337,45.886635,11.045509,876
SHAPE01337,45.886684,11.04545,877
SHAPE01337,45.886707,11.04539,878
SHAPE01337,45.886715,11.045331,879
SHAPE01337,45.88671,11.045259,880
SHAPE01337,45.886684,11.045175,881
SHAPE01337,45.886673,11.045137,882
SHAPE01337,45.886566,11.044771,883
SHAPE01337,45.88656,11.044706,884
SHAPE01337,45.886562,11.044664,885
SHAPE01337,45.886562,11.044664,886
SHAPE01337,45.886578,11.04463,887
SHAPE01337,45.88671,11.044449,888
SHAPE01337,45.887123,11.043785,889
SHAPE01337,45.887432,11.043241,890
SHAPE01337,45.88715,11.042898,891
SHAPE01337,45.887142,11.042795,892
SHAPE01337,45.887146,11.04183,893
SHAPE01337,45.887157,11.041698,894
SHAPE01337,45.887207,11.041387,895
SHAPE01337,45.88723,11.041199,896
SHAPE01337,45.887295,11.040652,897
SHAPE01337,45.887295,11.040496,898
SHAPE01337,45.88729,11.04048,899
SHAPE01337,45.88727,11.040365,900
SHAPE01337,45.887268,11.040323,901
SHAPE01337,45.88726,11.040196,902
SHAPE01337,45.887257,11.040132,903
SHAPE01337,45.887196,11.039227,904
SHAPE01337,45.887146,11.038225,905
SHAPE01337,45.887135,11.037997,906
SHAPE01337,45.887123,11.037792,907
SHAPE01337,45.887115,11.037603,908
SHAPE01337,45.8871,11.037331,909
SHAPE01337,45.887085,11.037037,910
SHAPE01337,45.887077,11.036849,911
SHAPE01337,45.887074,11.036718,912
SHAPE01337,45.887066,11.036634,913
SHAPE01337,45.88706,11.03642,914
SHAPE01337,45.88705,11.036108,915
SHAPE01337,45.887047,11.035899,916
SHAPE01337,45.887062,11.035684,917
SHAPE01337,45.887074,11.035437,918
SHAPE01337,45.88709,11.035419,919
SHAPE01337,45.887104,11.035399,920
SHAPE01337,45.88712,11.035376,921
SHAPE01337,45.887135,11.035323,922
SHAPE01337,45.887142,11.03529,923
SHAPE01337,45.887142,11.035251,924
SHAPE01337,45.88713,11.035191,925
SHAPE01337,45.887146,11.034952,926
SHAPE01337,45.887154,11.034903,927
SHAPE01337,45.887226,11.034539,928
SHAPE01337,45.887226,11.034539,929
SHAPE01337,45.887154,11.034903,930
SHAPE01337,45.887146,11.034952,931
SHAPE01337,45.887096,11.035118,932
SHAPE01337,45.887062,11.035086,933
SHAPE01337,45.88702,11.035069,934
SHAPE01337,45.886986,11.03507,935
SHAPE01337,45.886932,11.035097,936
SHAPE01337,45.88686,11.035062,937
SHAPE01337,45.886784,11.034983,938
SHAPE01337,45.886772,11.034801,939
SHAPE01337,45.88671,11.034412,940
SHAPE01337,45.886673,11.034125,941
SHAPE01337,45.88666,11.033973,942
SHAPE01337,45.88666,11.03396,943
SHAPE01337,45.88666,11.03391,944
SHAPE01337,45.88666,11.033834,945
SHAPE01337,45.886665,11.033736,946
SHAPE01337,45.886665,11.033647,947
SHAPE01337,45.88668,11.033449,948
SHAPE01337,45.88669,11.033372,949
SHAPE01337,45.886696,11.033302,950
SHAPE01337,45.886715,11.033268,951
SHAPE01337,45.886726,11.033226,952
SHAPE01337,45.886726,11.033181,953
SHAPE01337,45.886784,11.033154,954
SHAPE01337,45.886818,11.033149,955
SHAPE01337,45.886894,11.033157,956
SHAPE01337,45.88738,11.033216,957
SHAPE01337,45.887596,11.033259,958
SHAPE01337,45.887833,11.033342,959
SHAPE01337,45.88808,11.033437,960
SHAPE01337,45.888325,11.033536,961
SHAPE01337,45.88869,11.033694,962
SHAPE01337,45.889263,11.033818,963
SHAPE01337,45.889427,11.033857,964
SHAPE01337,45.889984,11.033973,965
SHAPE01337,45.890423,11.034215,966
SHAPE01337,45.890533,11.034298,967
SHAPE01337,45.890583,11.034336,968
SHAPE01337,45.890636,11.034385,969
SHAPE01337,45.890682,11.034444,970
SHAPE01337,45.8907,11.034469,971
SHAPE01337,45.890724,11.034527,972
SHAPE01337,45.890736,11.034587,973
SHAPE01337,45.890762,11.034714,974
SHAPE01337,45.89077,11.034789,975
SHAPE01337,45.89079,11.034861,976
SHAPE01337,45.89082,11.034921,977
SHAPE01337,45.89086,11.034966,978
SHAPE01337,45.89091,11.034992,979
SHAPE01337,45.89096,11.034999,980
SHAPE01337,45.89101,11.034986,981
SHAPE01337,45.891056,11.034954,982
SHAPE01337,45.89109,11.034911,983
SHAPE01337,45.891117,11.034858,984
SHAPE01337,45.891136,11.034796,985
SHAPE01337,45.891144,11.034731,986
SHAPE01337,45.891132,11.03464,987
SHAPE01337,45.8911,11.034559,988
SHAPE01337,45.891052,11.034497,989
SHAPE01337,45.89103,11.034477,990
SHAPE01337,45.891,11.034464,991
SHAPE01337,45.89097,11.034457,992
SHAPE01337,45.890923,11.03446,993
SHAPE01337,45.890873,11.03448,994
SHAPE01337,45.890797,11.034415,995
SHAPE01337,45.890747,11.034375,996
SHAPE01337,45.89073,11.034368,997
SHAPE01337,45.890614,11.034236,998
SHAPE01337,45.890522,11.03416,999
SHAPE01337,45.89045,11.034108,1000
SHAPE01337,45.890385,11.034075,1001
SHAPE01337,45.890244,11.034032,1002
SHAPE01337,45.890244,11.034032,1003
SHAPE01337,45.890026,11.033966,1004
SHAPE01337,45.889984,11.033973,1005
SHAPE01337,45.890423,11.034215,1006
SHAPE01337,45.890533,11.034298,1007
SHAPE01337,45.890583,11.034336,1008
SHAPE01337,45.890636,11.034385,1009
SHAPE01337,45.890682,11.034444,1010
SHAPE01337,45.8907,11.034469,1011
SHAPE01337,45.890724,11.034527,1012
SHAPE01337,45.890736,11.034587,1013
SHAPE01337,45.890762,11.034714,1014
SHAPE01337,45.89077,11.034789,1015
SHAPE01337,45.89079,11.034861,1016
SHAPE01337,45.89082,11.034921,1017
SHAPE01337,45.89086,11.034966,1018
SHAPE01337,45.89091,11.035111,1019
SHAPE01337,45.89097,11.035336,1020
SHAPE01337,45.890965,11.035457,1021
SHAPE01337,45.890965,11.035538,1022
SHAPE01337,45.890965,11.036715,1023
SHAPE01337,45.890957,11.03744,1024
SHAPE01337,45.890957,11.037501,1025
SHAPE01337,45.890957,11.03755,1026
SHAPE01337,45.890945,11.038918,1027
SHAPE01337,45.890945,11.039011,1028
SHAPE01337,45.890945,11.039133,1029
SHAPE01337,45.890938,11.039775,1030
SHAPE01337,45.890938,11.039842,1031
SHAPE01337,45.890938,11.039871,1032
SHAPE01337,45.891026,11.03989,1033
SHAPE01337,45.891712,11.040037,1034
SHAPE01337,45.89176,11.040048,1035
SHAPE01337,45.891876,11.040098,1036
SHAPE01337,45.891903,11.039939,1037
SHAPE01337,45.892033,11.039598,1038
SHAPE01337,45.892075,11.039481,1039
SHAPE01337,45.892155,11.03926,1040
SHAPE01337,45.892223,11.039063,1041
SHAPE01337,45.89223,11.039035,1042
SHAPE01337,45.892303,11.038857,1043
SHAPE01337,45.892475,11.038425,1044
SHAPE01338,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE01338,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE01338,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE01338,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE01338,45.80839,10.970983,5
SHAPE01338,45.808613,10.970993,6
SHAPE01338,45.8088,10.970955,7
SHAPE01338,45.80886,10.970918,8
SHAPE01338,45.8089,10.970838,9
SHAPE01338,45.808903,10.970731,10
SHAPE01338,45.808903,10.970596,11
SHAPE01338,45.808895,10.970386,12
SHAPE01338,45.80891,10.97023,13
SHAPE01338,45.809002,10.969949,14
SHAPE01338,45.809032,10.96977,15
SHAPE01338,45.80903,10.969623,16
SHAPE01338,45.809,10.969506,17
SHAPE01338,45.808937,10.969386,18
SHAPE01338,45.808865,10.969256,19
SHAPE01338,45.808765,10.968938,20
SHAPE01338,45.808716,10.968762,21
SHAPE01338,45.808754,10.968328,22
SHAPE01338,45.80874,10.96805,23
SHAPE01338,45.808693,10.967857,24
SHAPE01338,45.808693,10.967857,25
SHAPE01338,45.808613,10.967515,26
SHAPE01338,45.80859,10.967175,27
SHAPE01338,45.80861,10.966817,28
SHAPE01338,45.80869,10.966297,29
SHAPE01338,45.80871,10.966139,30
SHAPE01338,45.80869,10.965893,31
SHAPE01338,45.808712,10.965514,32
SHAPE01338,45.808826,10.965123,33
SHAPE01338,45.80888,10.964607,34
SHAPE01338,45.809017,10.96435,35
SHAPE01338,45.809116,10.964107,36
SHAPE01338,45.809174,10.963905,37
SHAPE01338,45.80921,10.963685,38
SHAPE01338,45.80921,10.963548,39
SHAPE01338,45.80918,10.963373,40
SHAPE01338,45.80907,10.963144,41
SHAPE01338,45.808994,10.962925,42
SHAPE01338,45.808983,10.962754,43
SHAPE01338,45.809013,10.961954,44
SHAPE01338,45.809116,10.961475,45
SHAPE01338,45.809128,10.961247,46
SHAPE01338,45.809105,10.961065,47
SHAPE01338,45.809044,10.960585,48
SHAPE01338,45.80901,10.960402,49
SHAPE01338,45.808956,10.960253,50
SHAPE01338,45.808876,10.96012,51
SHAPE01338,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE01338,45.8085,10.959538,53
SHAPE01338,45.808483,10.959483,54
SHAPE01338,45.808464,10.959412,55
SHAPE01338,45.80844,10.959195,56
SHAPE01338,45.80837,10.958952,57
SHAPE01338,45.80814,10.958523,58
SHAPE01338,45.807713,10.957622,59
SHAPE01338,45.80769,10.957485,60
SHAPE01338,45.807636,10.957193,61
SHAPE01338,45.807636,10.956732,62
SHAPE01338,45.807613,10.956487,63
SHAPE01338,45.807556,10.956286,64
SHAPE01338,45.80745,10.956059,65
SHAPE01338,45.80741,10.955861,66
SHAPE01338,45.8074,10.955684,67
SHAPE01338,45.80742,10.955259,68
SHAPE01338,45.80743,10.955104,69
SHAPE01338,45.807365,10.954984,70
SHAPE01338,45.807255,10.954821,71
SHAPE01338,45.8072,10.954729,72
SHAPE01338,45.807148,10.954643,73
SHAPE01338,45.807137,10.954445,74
SHAPE01338,45.807167,10.954253,75
SHAPE01338,45.80717,10.954055,76
SHAPE01338,45.8071,10.953737,77
SHAPE01338,45.80702,10.953504,78
SHAPE01338,45.80692,10.953378,79
SHAPE01338,45.806805,10.953271,80
SHAPE01338,45.806698,10.953204,81
SHAPE01338,45.8066,10.953121,82
SHAPE01338,45.806484,10.953087,83
SHAPE01338,45.806232,10.953092,84
SHAPE01338,45.80615,10.953097,85
SHAPE01338,45.806084,10.953051,86
SHAPE01338,45.806046,10.952957,87
SHAPE01338,45.806046,10.952857,88
SHAPE01338,45.806087,10.952685,89
SHAPE01338,45.806137,10.952515,90
SHAPE01338,45.806213,10.952301,91
SHAPE01338,45.80629,10.952168,92
SHAPE01338,45.80629,10.952168,93
SHAPE01338,45.806313,10.952127,94
SHAPE01338,45.80638,10.952077,95
SHAPE01338,45.80645,10.952045,96
SHAPE01338,45.806595,10.952062,97
SHAPE01338,45.80681,10.952182,98
SHAPE01338,45.80722,10.952547,99
SHAPE01338,45.807533,10.952999,100
SHAPE01338,45.80775,10.953113,101
SHAPE01338,45.808113,10.953253,102
SHAPE01338,45.808247,10.953395,103
SHAPE01338,45.808247,10.953395,104
SHAPE01338,45.808315,10.95347,105
SHAPE01338,45.80865,10.953732,106
SHAPE01338,45.808773,10.953819,107
SHAPE01338,45.808823,10.953845,108
SHAPE01338,45.808872,10.953856,109
SHAPE01338,45.808914,10.953853,110
SHAPE01338,45.809128,10.953737,111
SHAPE01338,45.80921,10.953697,112
SHAPE01338,45.80928,10.953675,113
SHAPE01338,45.809475,10.953646,114
SHAPE01338,45.80959,10.953657,115
SHAPE01338,45.809704,10.95368,116
SHAPE01338,45.80979,10.953737,117
SHAPE01338,45.8099,10.953855,118
SHAPE01338,45.809998,10.953952,119
SHAPE01338,45.81008,10.954006,120
SHAPE01338,45.810326,10.953996,121
SHAPE01338,45.810616,10.953972,122
SHAPE01338,45.81069,10.953952,123
SHAPE01338,45.810772,10.953917,124
SHAPE01338,45.810917,10.953799,125
SHAPE01338,45.811115,10.953608,126
SHAPE01338,45.811256,10.953491,127
SHAPE01338,45.811333,10.95343,128
SHAPE01338,45.81142,10.953394,129
SHAPE01338,45.811504,10.953389,130
SHAPE01338,45.811634,10.953397,131
SHAPE01338,45.811783,10.953372,132
SHAPE01338,45.81209,10.952988,133
SHAPE01338,45.81218,10.95287,134
SHAPE01338,45.81224,10.952816,135
SHAPE01338,45.812305,10.952795,136
SHAPE01338,45.812542,10.952795,137
SHAPE01338,45.812664,10.952723,138
SHAPE01338,45.812744,10.952615,139
SHAPE01338,45.812843,10.952492,140
SHAPE01338,45.81289,10.952484,141
SHAPE01338,45.812923,10.952529,142
SHAPE01338,45.81294,10.952607,143
SHAPE01338,45.81291,10.952685,144
SHAPE01338,45.81273,10.952872,145
SHAPE01338,45.812542,10.953046,146
SHAPE01338,45.812187,10.953347,147
SHAPE01338,45.812153,10.953376,148
SHAPE01338,45.812134,10.953415,149
SHAPE01338,45.812122,10.953475,150
SHAPE01338,45.81213,10.953522,151
SHAPE01338,45.81215,10.953571,152
SHAPE01338,45.81217,10.953603,153
SHAPE01338,45.81219,10.953621,154
SHAPE01338,45.81217,10.953772,155
SHAPE01338,45.81209,10.953943,156
SHAPE01338,45.81206,10.954096,157
SHAPE01338,45.81206,10.954222,158
SHAPE01338,45.812077,10.954417,159
SHAPE01338,45.812134,10.954569,160
SHAPE01338,45.812424,10.955006,161
SHAPE01338,45.812492,10.955117,162
SHAPE01338,45.81262,10.955387,163
SHAPE01338,45.81268,10.955517,164
SHAPE01338,45.812862,10.955729,165
SHAPE01338,45.81314,10.955941,166
SHAPE01338,45.813232,10.956039,167
SHAPE01338,45.81326,10.95608,168
SHAPE01338,45.81328,10.956128,169
SHAPE01338,45.8133,10.956216,170
SHAPE01338,45.813316,10.956344,171
SHAPE01338,45.813324,10.956444,172
SHAPE01338,45.813305,10.95662,173
SHAPE01338,45.813263,10.956981,174
SHAPE01338,45.813236,10.957587,175
SHAPE01338,45.813194,10.95817,176
SHAPE01338,45.813175,10.958303,177
SHAPE01338,45.813152,10.958393,178
SHAPE01338,45.813114,10.958513,179
SHAPE01338,45.813103,10.958648,180
SHAPE01338,45.813107,10.958774,181
SHAPE01338,45.813126,10.95888,182
SHAPE01338,45.813313,10.959467,183
SHAPE01338,45.81341,10.959915,184
SHAPE01338,45.813465,10.960012,185
SHAPE01338,45.81371,10.960317,186
SHAPE01338,45.813732,10.960391,187
SHAPE01338,45.813736,10.960463,188
SHAPE01338,45.8137,10.960569,189
SHAPE01338,45.81363,10.960814,190
SHAPE01338,45.813618,10.960908,191
SHAPE01338,45.813625,10.961005,192
SHAPE01338,45.81376,10.961525,193
SHAPE01338,45.81377,10.961683,194
SHAPE01338,45.81378,10.961843,195
SHAPE01338,45.81378,10.961945,196
SHAPE01338,45.81376,10.962068,197
SHAPE01338,45.81365,10.962441,198
SHAPE01338,45.813663,10.962567,199
SHAPE01338,45.81374,10.962695,200
SHAPE01338,45.813847,10.962877,201
SHAPE01338,45.813946,10.963049,202
SHAPE01338,45.814224,10.963441,203
SHAPE01338,45.81438,10.963626,204
SHAPE01338,45.814426,10.963793,205
SHAPE01338,45.814423,10.963956,206
SHAPE01338,45.814423,10.963956,207
SHAPE01338,45.814423,10.963998,208
SHAPE01338,45.814423,10.964114,209
SHAPE01338,45.81444,10.96417,210
SHAPE01338,45.814667,10.964432,211
SHAPE01338,45.814777,10.964782,212
SHAPE01338,45.814953,10.965034,213
SHAPE01338,45.81501,10.965117,214
SHAPE01338,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE01338,45.815193,10.965568,216
SHAPE01338,45.81522,10.965782,217
SHAPE01338,45.8152,10.965981,218
SHAPE01338,45.815197,10.966114,219
SHAPE01338,45.815205,10.966176,220
SHAPE01338,45.815247,10.96626,221
SHAPE01338,45.81529,10.966305,222
SHAPE01338,45.815395,10.966386,223
SHAPE01338,45.81545,10.966396,224
SHAPE01338,45.815613,10.966439,225
SHAPE01338,45.81573,10.96656,226
SHAPE01338,45.81581,10.96671,227
SHAPE01338,45.815845,10.966856,228
SHAPE01338,45.816097,10.967741,229
SHAPE01338,45.816227,10.967961,230
SHAPE01338,45.81631,10.968134,231
SHAPE01338,45.816517,10.968395,232
SHAPE01338,45.816853,10.968748,233
SHAPE01338,45.81696,10.96886,234
SHAPE01338,45.817,10.968966,235
SHAPE01338,45.817028,10.969126,236
SHAPE01338,45.817024,10.969292,237
SHAPE01338,45.81702,10.969316,238
SHAPE01338,45.81702,10.969316,239
SHAPE01338,45.817024,10.969292,240
SHAPE01338,45.817097,10.969328,241
SHAPE01338,45.817154,10.969468,242
SHAPE01338,45.81727,10.969688,243
SHAPE01338,45.8174,10.969927,244
SHAPE01338,45.81748,10.969963,245
SHAPE01338,45.817593,10.96997,246
SHAPE01338,45.8179,10.969779,247
SHAPE01338,45.818024,10.969653,248
SHAPE01338,45.818115,10.969556,249
SHAPE01338,45.81823,10.969441,250
SHAPE01338,45.81837,10.96938,251
SHAPE01338,45.818527,10.969339,252
SHAPE01338,45.8186,10.969334,253
SHAPE01338,45.818638,10.969353,254
SHAPE01338,45.81865,10.969365,255
SHAPE01338,45.818672,10.969411,256
SHAPE01338,45.818672,10.969467,257
SHAPE01338,45.81865,10.96953,258
SHAPE01338,45.81861,10.969581,259
SHAPE01338,45.818474,10.969677,260
SHAPE01338,45.81841,10.969751,261
SHAPE01338,45.818363,10.969838,262
SHAPE01338,45.818348,10.970013,263
SHAPE01338,45.818348,10.970188,264
SHAPE01338,45.818367,10.970361,265
SHAPE01338,45.818436,10.970596,266
SHAPE01338,45.81857,10.970824,267
SHAPE01338,45.81944,10.972236,268
SHAPE01338,45.8195,10.972425,269
SHAPE01338,45.8195,10.972635,270
SHAPE01338,45.81941,10.973272,271
SHAPE01338,45.819374,10.973485,272
SHAPE01338,45.819332,10.973781,273
SHAPE01338,45.819206,10.974187,274
SHAPE01338,45.81917,10.974287,275
SHAPE01338,45.819084,10.97438,276
SHAPE01338,45.819046,10.974482,277
SHAPE01338,45.81902,10.974651,278
SHAPE01338,45.819016,10.974759,279
SHAPE01338,45.81902,10.974873,280
SHAPE01338,45.81905,10.974997,281
SHAPE01338,45.819057,10.975008,282
SHAPE01338,45.819057,10.975008,283
SHAPE01338,45.819107,10.975091,284
SHAPE01338,45.81918,10.975194,285
SHAPE01338,45.819317,10.975362,286
SHAPE01338,45.81935,10.97538,287
SHAPE01338,45.81938,10.975399,288
SHAPE01338,45.819454,10.9754,289
SHAPE01338,45.819656,10.975461,290
SHAPE01338,45.819813,10.97553,291
SHAPE01338,45.81984,10.975542,292
SHAPE01338,45.820004,10.975491,293
SHAPE01338,45.820076,10.975557,294
SHAPE01338,45.82006,10.975656,295
SHAPE01338,45.82006,10.975656,296
SHAPE01338,45.820076,10.975557,297
SHAPE01338,45.820084,10.975506,298
SHAPE01338,45.820114,10.975413,299
SHAPE01338,45.820168,10.975307,300
SHAPE01338,45.82021,10.975199,301
SHAPE01338,45.820232,10.97508,302
SHAPE01338,45.82025,10.97463,303
SHAPE01338,45.820297,10.974384,304
SHAPE01338,45.820366,10.974016,305
SHAPE01338,45.820396,10.973865,306
SHAPE01338,45.82042,10.973365,307
SHAPE01338,45.820427,10.973244,308
SHAPE01338,45.82045,10.973083,309
SHAPE01338,45.820473,10.972909,310
SHAPE01338,45.82048,10.972824,311
SHAPE01338,45.820507,10.972637,312
SHAPE01338,45.820545,10.97239,313
SHAPE01338,45.82058,10.97221,314
SHAPE01338,45.820614,10.972078,315
SHAPE01338,45.82063,10.971948,316
SHAPE01338,45.82063,10.971865,317
SHAPE01338,45.820618,10.971786,318
SHAPE01338,45.820576,10.971644,319
SHAPE01338,45.820507,10.971429,320
SHAPE01338,45.82048,10.971252,321
SHAPE01338,45.820484,10.971081,322
SHAPE01338,45.820568,10.97079,323
SHAPE01338,45.820568,10.97079,324
SHAPE01338,45.820595,10.970694,325
SHAPE01338,45.82088,10.969719,326
SHAPE01338,45.82098,10.96946,327
SHAPE01338,45.82116,10.969194,328
SHAPE01338,45.821472,10.968781,329
SHAPE01338,45.821487,10.968741,330
SHAPE01338,45.821507,10.968693,331
SHAPE01338,45.82153,10.968574,332
SHAPE01338,45.821533,10.96841,333
SHAPE01338,45.821484,10.968098,334
SHAPE01338,45.82145,10.967905,335
SHAPE01338,45.821392,10.967651,336
SHAPE01338,45.82135,10.967446,337
SHAPE01338,45.821346,10.967367,338
SHAPE01338,45.82138,10.967191,339
SHAPE01338,45.82135,10.967048,340
SHAPE01338,45.82135,10.967048,341
SHAPE01338,45.821323,10.966988,342
SHAPE01338,45.821278,10.966915,343
SHAPE01338,45.821327,10.966927,344
SHAPE01338,45.82138,10.96693,345
SHAPE01338,45.821484,10.966917,346
SHAPE01338,45.8216,10.966874,347
SHAPE01338,45.821667,10.966844,348
SHAPE01338,45.821953,10.966721,349
SHAPE01338,45.822002,10.966704,350
SHAPE01338,45.82281,10.966408,351
SHAPE01338,45.82346,10.965993,352
SHAPE01338,45.82351,10.965961,353
SHAPE01338,45.823677,10.965899,354
SHAPE01338,45.823856,10.965878,355
SHAPE01338,45.824406,10.965877,356
SHAPE01338,45.82462,10.965837,357
SHAPE01338,45.825012,10.965723,358
SHAPE01338,45.825634,10.965542,359
SHAPE01338,45.82583,10.965458,360
SHAPE01338,45.826134,10.965304,361
SHAPE01338,45.826393,10.96522,362
SHAPE01338,45.82663,10.965179,363
SHAPE01338,45.827145,10.965218,364
SHAPE01338,45.827927,10.965322,365
SHAPE01338,45.828278,10.965487,366
SHAPE01338,45.828632,10.965598,367
SHAPE01338,45.82915,10.965645,368
SHAPE01338,45.829674,10.965641,369
SHAPE01338,45.829826,10.965637,370
SHAPE01338,45.831017,10.965298,371
SHAPE01338,45.83124,10.965293,372
SHAPE01338,45.831528,10.96539,373
SHAPE01338,45.83256,10.965867,374
SHAPE01338,45.83274,10.965883,375
SHAPE01338,45.833115,10.965851,376
SHAPE01338,45.833202,10.965889,377
SHAPE01338,45.833244,10.965994,378
SHAPE01338,45.833237,10.966094,379
SHAPE01338,45.83316,10.966176,380
SHAPE01338,45.83307,10.966187,381
SHAPE01338,45.83268,10.966166,382
SHAPE01338,45.832203,10.966201,383
SHAPE01338,45.83182,10.966238,384
SHAPE01338,45.831676,10.966282,385
SHAPE01338,45.831627,10.966406,386
SHAPE01338,45.831642,10.966548,387
SHAPE01338,45.83172,10.966632,388
SHAPE01338,45.832397,10.966565,389
SHAPE01338,45.833,10.966602,390
SHAPE01338,45.833855,10.966739,391
SHAPE01338,45.83429,10.966743,392
SHAPE01338,45.835464,10.96672,393
SHAPE01338,45.836018,10.966636,394
SHAPE01338,45.835983,10.966691,395
SHAPE01338,45.835865,10.96674,396
SHAPE01338,45.83555,10.966848,397
SHAPE01338,45.83516,10.967098,398
SHAPE01338,45.835,10.96711,399
SHAPE01338,45.834614,10.96711,400
SHAPE01338,45.8346,10.967177,401
SHAPE01338,45.834713,10.967226,402
SHAPE01338,45.835022,10.96728,403
SHAPE01338,45.83531,10.96739,404
SHAPE01338,45.83567,10.967439,405
SHAPE01338,45.83607,10.967237,406
SHAPE01338,45.83615,10.967244,407
SHAPE01338,45.8367,10.967511,408
SHAPE01338,45.83686,10.967697,409
SHAPE01338,45.83702,10.967937,410
SHAPE01338,45.83709,10.968151,411
SHAPE01338,45.837337,10.968448,412
SHAPE01338,45.8374,10.968523,413
SHAPE01338,45.837334,10.968572,414
SHAPE01338,45.837288,10.968675,415
SHAPE01338,45.83727,10.968802,416
SHAPE01338,45.837296,10.968922,417
SHAPE01338,45.837337,10.969006,418
SHAPE01338,45.83764,10.969164,419
SHAPE01341,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01341,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01341,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01341,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01341,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01341,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01341,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01341,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01341,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01341,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01341,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01341,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01341,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01341,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01341,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01341,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01341,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01341,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01341,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01341,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE01341,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE01341,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE01341,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE01341,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE01341,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE01341,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE01341,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE01341,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE01341,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE01341,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE01341,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE01341,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE01341,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE01341,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE01341,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE01341,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE01341,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE01341,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE01341,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE01341,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE01341,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE01341,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE01341,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE01341,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE01341,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE01341,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE01341,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE01341,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE01341,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE01341,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE01341,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE01341,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE01341,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE01341,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE01341,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE01341,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE01341,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE01341,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE01341,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE01341,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE01341,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE01341,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE01341,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE01341,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE01341,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE01341,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE01341,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE01341,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE01341,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE01341,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE01341,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE01341,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE01341,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE01341,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE01341,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE01341,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE01341,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE01341,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE01341,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE01341,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE01341,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE01341,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE01341,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE01341,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE01341,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE01341,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE01341,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE01341,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE01341,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE01341,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE01341,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE01341,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE01341,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE01341,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE01341,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE01341,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE01341,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE01341,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE01341,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE01341,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE01341,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE01341,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE01341,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE01341,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE01341,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE01341,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE01341,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE01341,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE01341,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE01341,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE01341,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE01341,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE01341,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE01341,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE01341,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE01341,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE01341,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE01341,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE01341,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE01341,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE01341,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE01341,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE01341,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE01341,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE01341,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE01341,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE01341,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE01341,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE01341,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE01341,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE01341,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE01341,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE01341,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE01341,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE01341,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE01341,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE01341,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE01341,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE01341,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE01341,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE01341,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE01341,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE01341,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE01341,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE01341,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE01341,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE01341,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE01341,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE01341,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE01341,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE01341,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE01341,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE01341,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE01341,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE01341,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE01341,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE01341,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE01341,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE01341,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE01341,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE01341,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE01341,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE01341,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE01341,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE01341,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE01341,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE01341,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE01341,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE01341,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE01341,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE01341,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE01341,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE01341,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE01341,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE01341,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE01341,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE01341,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE01341,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE01341,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE01341,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE01341,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE01341,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE01341,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE01341,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE01341,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE01341,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE01341,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE01341,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE01341,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE01341,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE01341,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE01341,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE01341,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE01341,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE01341,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE01341,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE01341,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE01341,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE01341,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE01341,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE01341,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE01341,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE01341,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE01341,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE01341,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE01341,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE01341,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE01341,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE01341,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE01341,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE01341,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE01341,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE01341,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE01341,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE01341,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE01341,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE01341,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE01341,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE01341,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE01341,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE01341,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE01341,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE01341,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE01341,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE01341,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE01341,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE01341,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE01341,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE01341,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE01341,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE01341,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE01341,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE01341,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE01341,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE01341,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE01341,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE01341,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE01341,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE01341,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE01341,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE01341,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE01341,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE01341,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE01341,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE01341,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE01341,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE01341,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE01341,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE01341,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE01341,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE01341,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE01341,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE01341,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE01341,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE01341,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE01341,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE01341,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE01341,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE01341,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE01341,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE01341,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE01341,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE01341,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE01341,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE01341,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE01341,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE01341,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE01341,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE01341,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE01341,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE01341,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE01341,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE01341,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE01341,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE01341,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE01341,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE01341,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE01341,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE01341,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE01341,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE01341,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE01341,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE01341,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE01341,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE01341,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE01341,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE01341,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE01341,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE01341,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE01341,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE01341,46.405956,10.828558,291
SHAPE01341,46.405956,10.828558,292
SHAPE01341,46.406136,10.827494,293
SHAPE01341,46.40619,10.827312,294
SHAPE01341,46.407185,10.824781,295
SHAPE01341,46.407337,10.824453,296
SHAPE01341,46.407337,10.824453,297
SHAPE01341,46.40754,10.82402,298
SHAPE01341,46.407753,10.823483,299
SHAPE01341,46.40792,10.823034,300
SHAPE01341,46.408054,10.822546,301
SHAPE01341,46.40813,10.822206,302
SHAPE01341,46.408176,10.82172,303
SHAPE01341,46.40819,10.821233,304
SHAPE01341,46.408043,10.815948,305
SHAPE01341,46.40803,10.815693,306
SHAPE01341,46.408024,10.815542,307
SHAPE01341,46.407967,10.814506,308
SHAPE01341,46.407925,10.813522,309
SHAPE01341,46.407913,10.81326,310
SHAPE01341,46.407913,10.81326,311
SHAPE01341,46.407845,10.811754,312
SHAPE01341,46.40776,10.81004,313
SHAPE01341,46.40776,10.81004,314
SHAPE01341,46.407753,10.809918,315
SHAPE01341,46.407726,10.80913,316
SHAPE01341,46.40771,10.808919,317
SHAPE01341,46.407658,10.808718,318
SHAPE01341,46.407658,10.808718,319
SHAPE01341,46.40771,10.808919,320
SHAPE01341,46.407726,10.80913,321
SHAPE01341,46.407753,10.809918,322
SHAPE01341,46.40776,10.81004,323
SHAPE01341,46.40783,10.81143,324
SHAPE01341,46.40783,10.81143,325
SHAPE01341,46.407845,10.811754,326
SHAPE01341,46.407925,10.813522,327
SHAPE01341,46.407967,10.814506,328
SHAPE01341,46.408024,10.815542,329
SHAPE01341,46.40803,10.815693,330
SHAPE01341,46.408043,10.815948,331
SHAPE01341,46.40819,10.821233,332
SHAPE01341,46.408176,10.82172,333
SHAPE01341,46.40813,10.822206,334
SHAPE01341,46.408054,10.822546,335
SHAPE01341,46.40792,10.823034,336
SHAPE01341,46.407753,10.823483,337
SHAPE01341,46.40754,10.82402,338
SHAPE01341,46.407185,10.824781,339
SHAPE01341,46.40619,10.827312,340
SHAPE01341,46.406136,10.827494,341
SHAPE01341,46.405785,10.829585,342
SHAPE01341,46.405846,10.829649,343
SHAPE01341,46.405846,10.82975,344
SHAPE01341,46.40576,10.830078,345
SHAPE01341,46.405743,10.830197,346
SHAPE01341,46.40575,10.830313,347
SHAPE01341,46.406075,10.831605,348
SHAPE01341,46.406075,10.831605,349
SHAPE01341,46.406128,10.83182,350
SHAPE01341,46.40617,10.832167,351
SHAPE01341,46.406174,10.8324,352
SHAPE01341,46.406155,10.832664,353
SHAPE01341,46.406166,10.832843,354
SHAPE01341,46.40623,10.832913,355
SHAPE01341,46.406277,10.832948,356
SHAPE01341,46.406334,10.832931,357
SHAPE01341,46.406372,10.832842,358
SHAPE01341,46.406372,10.83275,359
SHAPE01341,46.40642,10.832532,360
SHAPE01341,46.406506,10.832408,361
SHAPE01341,46.406597,10.832342,362
SHAPE01341,46.406937,10.832145,363
SHAPE01341,46.406937,10.832145,364
SHAPE01341,46.40734,10.831909,365
SHAPE01341,46.407436,10.83174,366
SHAPE01341,46.407505,10.831464,367
SHAPE01341,46.40778,10.829998,368
SHAPE01341,46.407845,10.829844,369
SHAPE01341,46.40805,10.82965,370
SHAPE01341,46.408432,10.829399,371
SHAPE01341,46.408504,10.829296,372
SHAPE01341,46.40855,10.82916,373
SHAPE01341,46.408566,10.829042,374
SHAPE01341,46.40856,10.828877,375
SHAPE01341,46.40859,10.828784,376
SHAPE01341,46.40871,10.828703,377
SHAPE01341,46.408836,10.828575,378
SHAPE01341,46.40899,10.828328,379
SHAPE01341,46.40899,10.828328,380
SHAPE01341,46.409294,10.827833,381
SHAPE01341,46.409405,10.827579,382
SHAPE01341,46.409523,10.827283,383
SHAPE01341,46.40984,10.826269,384
SHAPE01341,46.40991,10.825977,385
SHAPE01341,46.40999,10.825462,386
SHAPE01341,46.41,10.825225,387
SHAPE01341,46.409992,10.825044,388
SHAPE01341,46.410004,10.824853,389
SHAPE01341,46.410114,10.824564,390
SHAPE01341,46.410206,10.824265,391
SHAPE01341,46.41023,10.823856,392
SHAPE01341,46.410282,10.823662,393
SHAPE01341,46.410282,10.823662,394
SHAPE01341,46.41031,10.823567,395
SHAPE01341,46.410557,10.822655,396
SHAPE01341,46.410564,10.822529,397
SHAPE01341,46.410526,10.822044,398
SHAPE01341,46.410522,10.821296,399
SHAPE01341,46.410496,10.821097,400
SHAPE01341,46.410316,10.820612,401
SHAPE01341,46.41034,10.82045,402
SHAPE01341,46.410397,10.820393,403
SHAPE01341,46.410458,10.820316,404
SHAPE01341,46.41064,10.820215,405
SHAPE01341,46.41075,10.8201,406
SHAPE01341,46.410793,10.819977,407
SHAPE01341,46.410816,10.819841,408
SHAPE01341,46.410805,10.819692,409
SHAPE01341,46.410755,10.819579,410
SHAPE01341,46.410503,10.819422,411
SHAPE01341,46.410465,10.819346,412
SHAPE01341,46.41047,10.819118,413
SHAPE01341,46.410496,10.818745,414
SHAPE01341,46.41041,10.817917,415
SHAPE01342,46.268085,11.03635,1
SHAPE01342,46.2671,11.036294,2
SHAPE01342,46.26698,11.036233,3
SHAPE01342,46.266884,11.036177,4
SHAPE01342,46.2668,11.036097,5
SHAPE01342,46.266705,11.035951,6
SHAPE01342,46.266624,11.035804,7
SHAPE01342,46.26653,11.035482,8
SHAPE01342,46.266396,11.03512,9
SHAPE01342,46.266308,11.035017,10
SHAPE01342,46.266167,11.034965,11
SHAPE01342,46.26602,11.034973,12
SHAPE01342,46.265877,11.035096,13
SHAPE01342,46.265755,11.035247,14
SHAPE01342,46.265614,11.035453,15
SHAPE01342,46.265423,11.036166,16
SHAPE01342,46.265354,11.036338,17
SHAPE01342,46.26526,11.036449,18
SHAPE01342,46.2651,11.036552,19
SHAPE01342,46.265003,11.036591,20
SHAPE01342,46.264885,11.036638,21
SHAPE01342,46.26447,11.036812,22
SHAPE01342,46.264023,11.03697,23
SHAPE01342,46.263893,11.037016,24
SHAPE01342,46.26362,11.037059,25
SHAPE01342,46.26321,11.037093,26
SHAPE01342,46.263058,11.037027,27
SHAPE01342,46.2629,11.036867,28
SHAPE01342,46.262794,11.036658,29
SHAPE01342,46.262737,11.036444,30
SHAPE01342,46.262497,11.035625,31
SHAPE01342,46.262432,11.035024,32
SHAPE01342,46.262398,11.034609,33
SHAPE01342,46.26236,11.034084,34
SHAPE01342,46.26236,11.033948,35
SHAPE01342,46.262367,11.033762,36
SHAPE01342,46.262486,11.033179,37
SHAPE01342,46.262493,11.032965,38
SHAPE01342,46.26247,11.032784,39
SHAPE01342,46.262363,11.032287,40
SHAPE01342,46.26229,11.032063,41
SHAPE01342,46.262173,11.031377,42
SHAPE01342,46.262077,11.030716,43
SHAPE01342,46.262054,11.029514,44
SHAPE01342,46.262016,11.029394,45
SHAPE01342,46.26192,11.029291,46
SHAPE01342,46.26181,11.029248,47
SHAPE01342,46.261692,11.029274,48
SHAPE01342,46.261578,11.029343,49
SHAPE01342,46.261482,11.02948,50
SHAPE01342,46.261395,11.029686,51
SHAPE01342,46.260895,11.030604,52
SHAPE01342,46.2607,11.03112,53
SHAPE01342,46.260563,11.031377,54
SHAPE01342,46.26042,11.03166,55
SHAPE01342,46.26022,11.032132,56
SHAPE01342,46.260067,11.032347,57
SHAPE01342,46.25993,11.032475,58
SHAPE01342,46.259785,11.032554,59
SHAPE01342,46.25959,11.032613,60
SHAPE01342,46.258812,11.032844,61
SHAPE01342,46.258812,11.032844,62
SHAPE01342,46.25845,11.03295,63
SHAPE01342,46.258408,11.032979,64
SHAPE01342,46.258343,11.033051,65
SHAPE01342,46.258255,11.033242,66
SHAPE01342,46.25817,11.033474,67
SHAPE01342,46.258144,11.033573,68
SHAPE01342,46.258087,11.0338,69
SHAPE01342,46.257854,11.034606,70
SHAPE01342,46.257664,11.035192,71
SHAPE01342,46.257725,11.035107,72
SHAPE01342,46.257885,11.034744,73
SHAPE01342,46.258,11.034563,74
SHAPE01342,46.258022,11.034511,75
SHAPE01342,46.258022,11.034511,76
SHAPE01342,46.258,11.034563,77
SHAPE01342,46.257885,11.034744,78
SHAPE01342,46.257725,11.035107,79
SHAPE01342,46.257664,11.035192,80
SHAPE01342,46.257595,11.035373,81
SHAPE01342,46.257553,11.035512,82
SHAPE01342,46.257504,11.035677,83
SHAPE01342,46.257378,11.036093,84
SHAPE01342,46.257256,11.036351,85
SHAPE01342,46.25702,11.036839,86
SHAPE01342,46.256985,11.036892,87
SHAPE01342,46.25672,11.037371,88
SHAPE01342,46.256653,11.037577,89
SHAPE01342,46.256626,11.03774,90
SHAPE01342,46.25665,11.037955,91
SHAPE01342,46.256657,11.038065,92
SHAPE01342,46.25679,11.039498,93
SHAPE01342,46.256798,11.039563,94
SHAPE01342,46.25687,11.040675,95
SHAPE01342,46.256927,11.041029,96
SHAPE01342,46.256985,11.041364,97
SHAPE01342,46.257053,11.041739,98
SHAPE01342,46.2571,11.04209,99
SHAPE01342,46.257114,11.04222,100
SHAPE01342,46.257095,11.043225,101
SHAPE01342,46.257095,11.043538,102
SHAPE01342,46.257095,11.044237,103
SHAPE01342,46.257114,11.044503,104
SHAPE01342,46.25717,11.044769,105
SHAPE01342,46.257534,11.04543,106
SHAPE01342,46.25783,11.045919,107
SHAPE01342,46.25797,11.046203,108
SHAPE01342,46.258,11.04634,109
SHAPE01342,46.258,11.046512,110
SHAPE01342,46.257957,11.046631,111
SHAPE01342,46.258217,11.046642,112
SHAPE01342,46.2583,11.04664,113
SHAPE01342,46.258224,11.046559,114
SHAPE01342,46.25812,11.046453,115
SHAPE01342,46.25812,11.046453,116
SHAPE01342,46.258114,11.046444,117
SHAPE01342,46.25797,11.046203,118
SHAPE01342,46.258,11.04634,119
SHAPE01342,46.258,11.046512,120
SHAPE01342,46.257957,11.046631,121
SHAPE01342,46.257843,11.046741,122
SHAPE01342,46.257744,11.046769,123
SHAPE01342,46.25771,11.046764,124
SHAPE01342,46.256794,11.046654,125
SHAPE01342,46.256615,11.046633,126
SHAPE01342,46.255974,11.046556,127
SHAPE01342,46.2553,11.046463,128
SHAPE01342,46.25506,11.046463,129
SHAPE01342,46.25453,11.046533,130
SHAPE01342,46.254433,11.046545,131
SHAPE01342,46.25404,11.04659,132
SHAPE01342,46.2538,11.046598,133
SHAPE01342,46.253616,11.046573,134
SHAPE01342,46.253468,11.046537,135
SHAPE01342,46.253155,11.046409,136
SHAPE01342,46.252514,11.046082,137
SHAPE01342,46.252384,11.046001,138
SHAPE01342,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE01342,46.25222,11.045933,140
SHAPE01342,46.252064,11.045929,141
SHAPE01342,46.25194,11.045948,142
SHAPE01342,46.251667,11.046086,143
SHAPE01342,46.25156,11.04612,144
SHAPE01342,46.251453,11.046099,145
SHAPE01342,46.251354,11.04601,146
SHAPE01342,46.251293,11.045884,147
SHAPE01342,46.251266,11.045734,148
SHAPE01342,46.251286,11.045569,149
SHAPE01342,46.251484,11.045037,150
SHAPE01342,46.251625,11.04449,151
SHAPE01342,46.251816,11.043909,152
SHAPE01342,46.252094,11.043402,153
SHAPE01342,46.252117,11.043282,154
SHAPE01342,46.252094,11.043119,155
SHAPE01342,46.25203,11.042982,156
SHAPE01342,46.25187,11.042921,157
SHAPE01342,46.251774,11.042947,158
SHAPE01342,46.251472,11.043139,159
SHAPE01342,46.251038,11.043655,160
SHAPE01342,46.250534,11.0444,161
SHAPE01342,46.250397,11.044538,162
SHAPE01342,46.250397,11.044538,163
SHAPE01342,46.250534,11.0444,164
SHAPE01342,46.251038,11.043655,165
SHAPE01342,46.251472,11.043139,166
SHAPE01342,46.251415,11.042895,167
SHAPE01342,46.2514,11.042688,168
SHAPE01342,46.25141,11.042424,169
SHAPE01342,46.25146,11.042182,170
SHAPE01342,46.251553,11.041923,171
SHAPE01342,46.251934,11.041317,172
SHAPE01342,46.252068,11.041091,173
SHAPE01342,46.252224,11.040643,174
SHAPE01342,46.25235,11.040097,175
SHAPE01342,46.2524,11.039819,176
SHAPE01342,46.25244,11.039333,177
SHAPE01342,46.25246,11.038692,178
SHAPE01342,46.25249,11.038387,179
SHAPE01342,46.252518,11.038264,180
SHAPE01342,46.252552,11.038159,181
SHAPE01342,46.252655,11.037878,182
SHAPE01342,46.252735,11.037728,183
SHAPE01342,46.25283,11.037544,184
SHAPE01342,46.253002,11.037209,185
SHAPE01342,46.25332,11.036456,186
SHAPE01342,46.253414,11.036091,187
SHAPE01342,46.253456,11.035955,188
SHAPE01342,46.25357,11.035606,189
SHAPE01342,46.253723,11.035181,190
SHAPE01342,46.253853,11.034668,191
SHAPE01342,46.253918,11.034397,192
SHAPE01342,46.253998,11.034135,193
SHAPE01342,46.254173,11.033711,194
SHAPE01342,46.254425,11.033298,195
SHAPE01342,46.254486,11.03314,196
SHAPE01342,46.25455,11.032687,197
SHAPE01342,46.254612,11.032359,198
SHAPE01342,46.254665,11.032184,199
SHAPE01342,46.25475,11.032012,200
SHAPE01342,46.25475,11.031937,201
SHAPE01342,46.254734,11.031876,202
SHAPE01342,46.254646,11.031789,203
SHAPE01342,46.25456,11.031806,204
SHAPE01342,46.25427,11.031935,205
SHAPE01342,46.25406,11.031995,206
SHAPE01342,46.253796,11.032001,207
SHAPE01342,46.253654,11.032014,208
SHAPE01342,46.253487,11.032126,209
SHAPE01342,46.253235,11.03236,210
SHAPE01342,46.253025,11.032557,211
SHAPE01342,46.252926,11.032652,212
SHAPE01342,46.25256,11.033145,213
SHAPE01342,46.252422,11.033239,214
SHAPE01342,46.252262,11.033214,215
SHAPE01342,46.251995,11.03307,216
SHAPE01342,46.25191,11.033025,217
SHAPE01342,46.25175,11.033042,218
SHAPE01342,46.251247,11.033222,219
SHAPE01342,46.25084,11.033384,220
SHAPE01342,46.25038,11.033689,221
SHAPE01342,46.250244,11.033875,222
SHAPE01342,46.24998,11.034244,223
SHAPE01342,46.249874,11.034252,224
SHAPE01342,46.24981,11.034184,225
SHAPE01342,46.249767,11.034063,226
SHAPE01342,46.249702,11.033109,227
SHAPE01342,46.249687,11.032845,228
SHAPE01342,46.249687,11.032355,229
SHAPE01342,46.249752,11.032183,230
SHAPE01342,46.250076,11.031819,231
SHAPE01342,46.250076,11.031819,232
SHAPE01342,46.250286,11.031583,233
SHAPE01342,46.250664,11.031325,234
SHAPE01342,46.250916,11.031128,235
SHAPE01342,46.250984,11.030991,236
SHAPE01342,46.251026,11.030862,237
SHAPE01342,46.251057,11.030673,238
SHAPE01342,46.251064,11.030565,239
SHAPE01342,46.25107,11.030476,240
SHAPE01342,46.251057,11.03033,241
SHAPE01342,46.250904,11.029978,242
SHAPE01342,46.250824,11.02972,243
SHAPE01342,46.250793,11.029497,244
SHAPE01342,46.250793,11.029325,245
SHAPE01342,46.25083,11.029102,246
SHAPE01342,46.250866,11.028974,247
SHAPE01342,46.250988,11.028642,248
SHAPE01342,46.25102,11.028572,249
SHAPE01342,46.251095,11.028211,250
SHAPE01342,46.251137,11.02704,251
SHAPE01342,46.251102,11.026862,252
SHAPE01342,46.251064,11.026756,253
SHAPE01342,46.250854,11.026356,254
SHAPE01342,46.25079,11.026175,255
SHAPE01342,46.250782,11.026055,256
SHAPE01342,46.25065,11.026027,257
SHAPE01342,46.250465,11.02599,258
SHAPE01342,46.250298,11.025944,259
SHAPE01342,46.250164,11.025926,260
SHAPE01342,46.250114,11.025919,261
SHAPE01342,46.250114,11.025919,262
SHAPE01342,46.24969,11.025856,263
SHAPE01342,46.24937,11.025756,264
SHAPE01342,46.249096,11.025567,265
SHAPE01342,46.248985,11.025482,266
SHAPE01342,46.24882,11.025387,267
SHAPE01342,46.248405,11.025182,268
SHAPE01342,46.248203,11.025121,269
SHAPE01342,46.24797,11.025021,270
SHAPE01342,46.24787,11.02493,271
SHAPE01342,46.247787,11.02481,272
SHAPE01342,46.24771,11.024632,273
SHAPE01342,46.247665,11.024506,274
SHAPE01342,46.247623,11.024399,275
SHAPE01342,46.247543,11.024589,276
SHAPE01342,46.24752,11.024587,277
SHAPE01342,46.24752,11.024587,278
SHAPE01342,46.247543,11.024589,279
SHAPE01342,46.247623,11.024399,280
SHAPE01342,46.247593,11.024323,281
SHAPE01342,46.24756,11.024266,282
SHAPE01342,46.247387,11.024115,283
SHAPE01342,46.247047,11.023895,284
SHAPE01342,46.24694,11.023835,285
SHAPE01342,46.246834,11.023816,286
SHAPE01342,46.246807,11.023815,287
SHAPE01342,46.246395,11.023767,288
SHAPE01342,46.246204,11.023694,289
SHAPE01342,46.24611,11.023596,290
SHAPE01342,46.24608,11.023486,291
SHAPE01342,46.246037,11.023355,292
SHAPE01342,46.246,11.023047,293
SHAPE01342,46.24603,11.022789,294
SHAPE01342,46.246315,11.021991,295
SHAPE01342,46.246655,11.02078,296
SHAPE01342,46.24667,11.020668,297
SHAPE01342,46.24667,11.020299,298
SHAPE01342,46.246655,11.020171,299
SHAPE01342,46.246597,11.020016,300
SHAPE01342,46.24644,11.019686,301
SHAPE01342,46.246338,11.019464,302
SHAPE01342,46.246307,11.019302,303
SHAPE01342,46.246323,11.019174,304
SHAPE01342,46.246395,11.018999,305
SHAPE01342,46.24667,11.018402,306
SHAPE01342,46.24686,11.018091,307
SHAPE01342,46.246967,11.017912,308
SHAPE01342,46.247204,11.017159,309
SHAPE01342,46.24728,11.016906,310
SHAPE01342,46.247353,11.016582,311
SHAPE01342,46.247364,11.016469,312
SHAPE01342,46.24736,11.016397,313
SHAPE01342,46.247337,11.016307,314
SHAPE01342,46.2473,11.016231,315
SHAPE01342,46.24723,11.016188,316
SHAPE01342,46.247112,11.016149,317
SHAPE01342,46.247112,11.016149,318
SHAPE01342,46.24709,11.016141,319
SHAPE01342,46.247047,11.016139,320
SHAPE01342,46.24697,11.016198,321
SHAPE01342,46.246952,11.016214,322
SHAPE01342,46.246788,11.016383,323
SHAPE01342,46.246456,11.016738,324
SHAPE01342,46.246277,11.016839,325
SHAPE01342,46.246113,11.016919,326
SHAPE01342,46.246,11.01701,327
SHAPE01342,46.24573,11.017323,328
SHAPE01342,46.2456,11.017607,329
SHAPE01342,46.24548,11.017818,330
SHAPE01342,46.2454,11.017896,331
SHAPE01342,46.245224,11.017989,332
SHAPE01342,46.24486,11.018161,333
SHAPE01342,46.244705,11.018422,334
SHAPE01342,46.244583,11.018767,335
SHAPE01342,46.244457,11.018976,336
SHAPE01342,46.24428,11.01918,337
SHAPE01342,46.243977,11.019488,338
SHAPE01342,46.243717,11.019793,339
SHAPE01342,46.243626,11.019969,340
SHAPE01342,46.24357,11.020197,341
SHAPE01342,46.24351,11.020333,342
SHAPE01342,46.243423,11.020424,343
SHAPE01342,46.24327,11.020551,344
SHAPE01342,46.243134,11.020694,345
SHAPE01342,46.24282,11.021125,346
SHAPE01342,46.242725,11.021213,347
SHAPE01342,46.24263,11.021241,348
SHAPE01342,46.24253,11.02125,349
SHAPE01342,46.242393,11.021198,350
SHAPE01342,46.241936,11.021011,351
SHAPE01342,46.241688,11.020823,352
SHAPE01342,46.24156,11.020745,353
SHAPE01342,46.24145,11.020715,354
SHAPE01342,46.24137,11.020694,355
SHAPE01342,46.241146,11.020788,356
SHAPE01342,46.241028,11.020891,357
SHAPE01342,46.240932,11.021075,358
SHAPE01342,46.24073,11.021676,359
SHAPE01342,46.240574,11.022054,360
SHAPE01342,46.240345,11.022573,361
SHAPE01342,46.24024,11.022737,362
SHAPE01342,46.240143,11.02284,363
SHAPE01342,46.239925,11.02326,364
SHAPE01342,46.239693,11.023638,365
SHAPE01342,46.23961,11.023827,366
SHAPE01342,46.23959,11.023887,367
SHAPE01342,46.23959,11.023887,368
SHAPE01342,46.239563,11.023964,369
SHAPE01342,46.23945,11.024453,370
SHAPE01342,46.239265,11.024941,371
SHAPE01342,46.239178,11.025199,372
SHAPE01342,46.238773,11.025872,373
SHAPE01342,46.238537,11.026307,374
SHAPE01342,46.238434,11.026557,375
SHAPE01342,46.238415,11.026698,376
SHAPE01342,46.238335,11.027294,377
SHAPE01342,46.23831,11.027417,378
SHAPE01342,46.23831,11.027417,379
SHAPE01342,46.23808,11.028663,380
SHAPE01342,46.238037,11.02882,381
SHAPE01342,46.23794,11.029167,382
SHAPE01342,46.23787,11.02988,383
SHAPE01342,46.23783,11.030292,384
SHAPE01342,46.23777,11.030556,385
SHAPE01342,46.237755,11.030615,386
SHAPE01342,46.23774,11.030659,387
SHAPE01342,46.237656,11.030821,388
SHAPE01342,46.237633,11.030871,389
SHAPE01342,46.237427,11.031171,390
SHAPE01342,46.23741,11.031197,391
SHAPE01342,46.237366,11.031294,392
SHAPE01342,46.237366,11.031294,393
SHAPE01342,46.237343,11.031341,394
SHAPE01342,46.237278,11.031487,395
SHAPE01342,46.237026,11.032401,396
SHAPE01342,46.237,11.032721,397
SHAPE01342,46.236996,11.032794,398
SHAPE01342,46.237,11.032883,399
SHAPE01342,46.237022,11.033063,400
SHAPE01342,46.23716,11.033432,401
SHAPE01342,46.237286,11.033655,402
SHAPE01342,46.237373,11.033724,403
SHAPE01342,46.237495,11.033751,404
SHAPE01342,46.237843,11.033823,405
SHAPE01342,46.238304,11.0339,406
SHAPE01342,46.2384,11.0339,407
SHAPE01342,46.238663,11.033849,408
SHAPE01342,46.238735,11.033866,409
SHAPE01342,46.238777,11.033981,410
SHAPE01342,46.238758,11.034072,411
SHAPE01342,46.238705,11.034158,412
SHAPE01342,46.23862,11.034192,413
SHAPE01342,46.23842,11.034192,414
SHAPE01342,46.23832,11.034226,415
SHAPE01342,46.238068,11.034377,416
SHAPE01342,46.23789,11.034547,417
SHAPE01342,46.237858,11.034593,418
SHAPE01342,46.237762,11.034727,419
SHAPE01342,46.237667,11.034916,420
SHAPE01342,46.23747,11.035542,421
SHAPE01342,46.237408,11.03571,422
SHAPE01342,46.237335,11.036006,423
SHAPE01342,46.2373,11.036324,424
SHAPE01342,46.237232,11.036757,425
SHAPE01342,46.23717,11.037302,426
SHAPE01342,46.23717,11.037882,427
SHAPE01342,46.23722,11.038799,428
SHAPE01342,46.237255,11.039329,429
SHAPE01342,46.237305,11.0395,430
SHAPE01342,46.237373,11.039621,431
SHAPE01342,46.237453,11.039706,432
SHAPE01342,46.237534,11.039758,433
SHAPE01342,46.237625,11.039776,434
SHAPE01342,46.23772,11.039758,435
SHAPE01342,46.2378,11.039698,436
SHAPE01342,46.237892,11.039586,437
SHAPE01342,46.23798,11.03938,438
SHAPE01342,46.238075,11.03886,439
SHAPE01342,46.23809,11.038778,440
SHAPE01342,46.238182,11.038305,441
SHAPE01342,46.238346,11.0376,442
SHAPE01342,46.23838,11.037514,443
SHAPE01342,46.238415,11.037462,444
SHAPE01342,46.2385,11.037454,445
SHAPE01342,46.23856,11.037488,446
SHAPE01342,46.238594,11.037582,447
SHAPE01342,46.2386,11.037685,448
SHAPE01342,46.23851,11.038261,449
SHAPE01342,46.23852,11.03839,450
SHAPE01342,46.23867,11.039044,451
SHAPE01342,46.238823,11.039612,452
SHAPE01342,46.23887,11.039855,453
SHAPE01342,46.238804,11.040476,454
SHAPE01342,46.238808,11.040805,455
SHAPE01342,46.238853,11.041235,456
SHAPE01342,46.238865,11.041327,457
SHAPE01342,46.23899,11.042416,458
SHAPE01342,46.239082,11.043168,459
SHAPE01342,46.23907,11.043533,460
SHAPE01342,46.239048,11.043817,461
SHAPE01342,46.238968,11.044083,462
SHAPE01342,46.238686,11.04453,463
SHAPE01342,46.238297,11.045144,464
SHAPE01342,46.238174,11.045516,465
SHAPE01342,46.238132,11.045688,466
SHAPE01342,46.238132,11.045832,467
SHAPE01342,46.238148,11.046179,468
SHAPE01342,46.23822,11.046517,469
SHAPE01342,46.238293,11.046687,470
SHAPE01342,46.23856,11.047155,471
SHAPE01342,46.2387,11.04743,472
SHAPE01342,46.238773,11.047602,473
SHAPE01342,46.23882,11.047936,474
SHAPE01342,46.238804,11.048117,475
SHAPE01342,46.23876,11.048271,476
SHAPE01342,46.238625,11.048539,477
SHAPE01342,46.238373,11.048765,478
SHAPE01342,46.23795,11.049105,479
SHAPE01342,46.237816,11.049267,480
SHAPE01342,46.237747,11.049404,481
SHAPE01342,46.237656,11.049584,482
SHAPE01342,46.237625,11.049736,483
SHAPE01342,46.237633,11.049922,484
SHAPE01342,46.237663,11.050121,485
SHAPE01342,46.237747,11.050291,486
SHAPE01342,46.238007,11.050709,487
SHAPE01342,46.23812,11.051018,488
SHAPE01342,46.238632,11.052331,489
SHAPE01342,46.238903,11.053146,490
SHAPE01342,46.239033,11.053584,491
SHAPE01342,46.239254,11.054151,492
SHAPE01342,46.23939,11.054397,493
SHAPE01342,46.239494,11.054496,494
SHAPE01342,46.239674,11.054635,495
SHAPE01342,46.24016,11.054815,496
SHAPE01342,46.240303,11.05491,497
SHAPE01342,46.240437,11.055029,498
SHAPE01342,46.240963,11.055652,499
SHAPE01342,46.241066,11.055761,500
SHAPE01342,46.24117,11.055837,501
SHAPE01342,46.24138,11.055845,502
SHAPE01342,46.241455,11.05582,503
SHAPE01342,46.241734,11.055639,504
SHAPE01342,46.242012,11.055493,505
SHAPE01342,46.24215,11.055511,506
SHAPE01342,46.242226,11.055648,507
SHAPE01342,46.242237,11.055808,508
SHAPE01342,46.24219,11.056099,509
SHAPE01342,46.242104,11.056442,510
SHAPE01342,46.24204,11.0567,511
SHAPE01342,46.24184,11.057277,512
SHAPE01342,46.241802,11.05732,513
SHAPE01342,46.24173,11.057393,514
SHAPE01342,46.241634,11.057465,515
SHAPE01342,46.24152,11.057486,516
SHAPE01342,46.241398,11.057472,517
SHAPE01342,46.241302,11.057415,518
SHAPE01342,46.240963,11.057024,519
SHAPE01342,46.24083,11.056868,520
SHAPE01342,46.24077,11.056842,521
SHAPE01342,46.240715,11.056849,522
SHAPE01342,46.24069,11.056875,523
SHAPE01342,46.24069,11.056875,524
SHAPE01342,46.240665,11.056898,525
SHAPE01342,46.240555,11.057073,526
SHAPE01342,46.240204,11.056844,527
SHAPE01342,46.239986,11.056687,528
SHAPE01342,46.239628,11.056478,529
SHAPE01342,46.23893,11.056087,530
SHAPE01342,46.23889,11.056003,531
SHAPE01342,46.238785,11.055861,532
SHAPE01342,46.238693,11.055725,533
SHAPE01342,46.23862,11.055593,534
SHAPE01342,46.23851,11.055397,535
SHAPE01342,46.238327,11.05508,536
SHAPE01342,46.238056,11.054804,537
SHAPE01342,46.237923,11.054263,538
SHAPE01342,46.237785,11.053923,539
SHAPE01342,46.237648,11.053657,540
SHAPE01342,46.23758,11.053526,541
SHAPE01342,46.23758,11.053526,542
SHAPE01342,46.237648,11.053657,543
SHAPE01342,46.237785,11.053923,544
SHAPE01342,46.237923,11.054263,545
SHAPE01342,46.238056,11.054804,546
SHAPE01342,46.238327,11.05508,547
SHAPE01342,46.23851,11.055397,548
SHAPE01342,46.23854,11.055636,549
SHAPE01342,46.238503,11.055756,550
SHAPE01342,46.238457,11.055836,551
SHAPE01342,46.238308,11.055976,552
SHAPE01342,46.238106,11.056059,553
SHAPE01342,46.237915,11.056199,554
SHAPE01342,46.237755,11.05641,555
SHAPE01342,46.237633,11.056659,556
SHAPE01342,46.237495,11.057128,557
SHAPE01342,46.237457,11.057372,558
SHAPE01342,46.237442,11.057587,559
SHAPE01342,46.23744,11.057972,560
SHAPE01342,46.237392,11.058259,561
SHAPE01342,46.23736,11.058439,562
SHAPE01342,46.237255,11.058661,563
SHAPE01342,46.237003,11.058956,564
SHAPE01342,46.23674,11.059117,565
SHAPE01342,46.236332,11.059206,566
SHAPE01342,46.236202,11.059264,567
SHAPE01342,46.23604,11.059372,568
SHAPE01342,46.235897,11.059579,569
SHAPE01342,46.235764,11.059916,570
SHAPE01342,46.235645,11.060235,571
SHAPE01342,46.23549,11.060466,572
SHAPE01342,46.235363,11.060628,573
SHAPE01342,46.235188,11.060792,574
SHAPE01342,46.235012,11.060921,575
SHAPE01342,46.234814,11.060982,576
SHAPE01342,46.23414,11.061213,577
SHAPE01342,46.23363,11.061346,578
SHAPE01342,46.233494,11.061426,579
SHAPE01342,46.23335,11.061546,580
SHAPE01342,46.233192,11.061705,581
SHAPE01342,46.233055,11.061908,582
SHAPE01342,46.232624,11.062921,583
SHAPE01342,46.232456,11.063307,584
SHAPE01342,46.232418,11.063392,585
SHAPE01342,46.23224,11.063806,586
SHAPE01342,46.232147,11.064116,587
SHAPE01342,46.232117,11.064407,588
SHAPE01342,46.232155,11.065743,589
SHAPE01342,46.232155,11.066405,590
SHAPE01342,46.23216,11.066639,591
SHAPE01342,46.232162,11.066889,592
SHAPE01342,46.232204,11.067158,593
SHAPE01342,46.232212,11.06731,594
SHAPE01342,46.232193,11.067438,595
SHAPE01342,46.232124,11.0676,596
SHAPE01342,46.23188,11.067942,597
SHAPE01342,46.23161,11.06825,598
SHAPE01342,46.231506,11.068325,599
SHAPE01342,46.23112,11.068576,600
SHAPE01342,46.23098,11.06874,601
SHAPE01342,46.230896,11.068939,602
SHAPE01342,46.23084,11.069237,603
SHAPE01342,46.230843,11.069603,604
SHAPE01342,46.23079,11.069745,605
SHAPE01342,46.230694,11.069931,606
SHAPE01342,46.23038,11.07034,607
SHAPE01342,46.2302,11.070577,608
SHAPE01342,46.22988,11.071042,609
SHAPE01342,46.22973,11.071451,610
SHAPE01342,46.229633,11.071882,611
SHAPE01342,46.229645,11.072199,612
SHAPE01342,46.229656,11.072394,613
SHAPE01342,46.22965,11.072524,614
SHAPE01342,46.229588,11.072713,615
SHAPE01342,46.229496,11.072836,616
SHAPE01342,46.229206,11.07303,617
SHAPE01342,46.228878,11.073325,618
SHAPE01342,46.228653,11.073639,619
SHAPE01342,46.228287,11.074317,620
SHAPE01342,46.228065,11.074762,621
SHAPE01342,46.22787,11.07516,622
SHAPE01342,46.22771,11.0755,623
SHAPE01342,46.227573,11.075913,624
SHAPE01342,46.227554,11.075992,625
SHAPE01342,46.227524,11.076223,626
SHAPE01342,46.227505,11.076554,627
SHAPE01342,46.22748,11.076862,628
SHAPE01342,46.22744,11.077043,629
SHAPE01342,46.22734,11.077277,630
SHAPE01342,46.226414,11.078625,631
SHAPE01342,46.22599,11.07924,632
SHAPE01342,46.225746,11.079593,633
SHAPE01342,46.22554,11.079771,634
SHAPE01342,46.224697,11.080482,635
SHAPE01342,46.22435,11.080739,636
SHAPE01342,46.224247,11.0808,637
SHAPE01342,46.22415,11.080777,638
SHAPE01342,46.22407,11.0807,639
SHAPE01342,46.224064,11.080636,640
SHAPE01342,46.224056,11.080603,641
SHAPE01342,46.224033,11.08055,642
SHAPE01342,46.224,11.08051,643
SHAPE01342,46.223957,11.080487,644
SHAPE01342,46.223907,11.080483,645
SHAPE01342,46.223858,11.080503,646
SHAPE01342,46.22382,11.080544,647
SHAPE01342,46.22379,11.080604,648
SHAPE01342,46.22372,11.080648,649
SHAPE01342,46.22365,11.080722,650
SHAPE01342,46.22359,11.080811,651
SHAPE01342,46.22345,11.080936,652
SHAPE01342,46.223396,11.081045,653
SHAPE01342,46.223312,11.081232,654
SHAPE01342,46.223244,11.081407,655
SHAPE01342,46.223186,11.08163,656
SHAPE01342,46.223026,11.082431,657
SHAPE01342,46.222893,11.082748,658
SHAPE01342,46.22288,11.08285,659
SHAPE01342,46.2227,11.082926,660
SHAPE01342,46.22135,11.083506,661
SHAPE01342,46.220833,11.083819,662
SHAPE01342,46.22041,11.084103,663
SHAPE01342,46.22,11.084373,664
SHAPE01342,46.219913,11.084432,665
SHAPE01342,46.219776,11.084528,666
SHAPE01342,46.219456,11.084737,667
SHAPE01342,46.21916,11.084941,668
SHAPE01342,46.21872,11.085305,669
SHAPE01342,46.21843,11.085588,670
SHAPE01342,46.21834,11.085662,671
SHAPE01342,46.218277,11.085729,672
SHAPE01342,46.217697,11.086322,673
SHAPE01342,46.217476,11.086535,674
SHAPE01342,46.217037,11.086967,675
SHAPE01342,46.216858,11.087158,676
SHAPE01342,46.216858,11.087158,677
SHAPE01342,46.216713,11.08731,678
SHAPE01342,46.21667,11.087355,679
SHAPE01342,46.21654,11.087496,680
SHAPE01342,46.216312,11.087742,681
SHAPE01342,46.21625,11.087809,682
SHAPE01342,46.216106,11.087963,683
SHAPE01342,46.216072,11.088003,684
SHAPE01342,46.215984,11.088097,685
SHAPE01342,46.215862,11.088228,686
SHAPE01342,46.215523,11.088563,687
SHAPE01342,46.215244,11.088838,688
SHAPE01342,46.21494,11.089156,689
SHAPE01342,46.214874,11.089226,690
SHAPE01342,46.214466,11.089626,691
SHAPE01342,46.21428,11.089789,692
SHAPE01342,46.214172,11.089888,693
SHAPE01342,46.214127,11.089924,694
SHAPE01342,46.21409,11.089958,695
SHAPE01342,46.213737,11.090273,696
SHAPE01342,46.21364,11.090376,697
SHAPE01342,46.213497,11.090527,698
SHAPE01342,46.213566,11.090631,699
SHAPE01342,46.213657,11.090768,700
SHAPE01342,46.21372,11.090863,701
SHAPE01342,46.213974,11.091249,702
SHAPE01342,46.21401,11.091302,703
SHAPE01342,46.214027,11.091331,704
SHAPE01342,46.214157,11.091526,705
SHAPE01342,46.214237,11.091647,706
SHAPE01342,46.21425,11.091661,707
SHAPE01342,46.214497,11.092035,708
SHAPE01342,46.214397,11.092156,709
SHAPE01342,46.214085,11.092553,710
SHAPE01342,46.213757,11.092965,711
SHAPE01342,46.213562,11.093161,712
SHAPE01342,46.213364,11.093349,713
SHAPE01342,46.213364,11.093349,714
SHAPE01342,46.213356,11.093357,715
SHAPE01342,46.21333,11.093384,716
SHAPE01342,46.213264,11.093285,717
SHAPE01342,46.21293,11.092775,718
SHAPE01342,46.212868,11.092714,719
SHAPE01342,46.212784,11.092871,720
SHAPE01342,46.212486,11.093256,721
SHAPE01342,46.2121,11.093776,722
SHAPE01342,46.212082,11.093802,723
SHAPE01342,46.211857,11.094105,724
SHAPE01342,46.211823,11.094151,725
SHAPE01342,46.21166,11.094357,726
SHAPE01342,46.21157,11.094526,727
SHAPE01342,46.211624,11.09477,728
SHAPE01342,46.211666,11.094933,729
SHAPE01342,46.21167,11.094959,730
SHAPE01342,46.211708,11.095153,731
SHAPE01342,46.21174,11.095349,732
SHAPE01342,46.211754,11.095481,733
SHAPE01342,46.21176,11.095684,734
SHAPE01342,46.211765,11.095752,735
SHAPE01342,46.211525,11.096043,736
SHAPE01342,46.21146,11.096128,737
SHAPE01342,46.211346,11.096276,738
SHAPE01342,46.21119,11.096572,739
SHAPE01342,46.21111,11.096744,740
SHAPE01342,46.21103,11.096962,741
SHAPE01342,46.210945,11.097291,742
SHAPE01342,46.21092,11.097488,743
SHAPE01342,46.21093,11.097616,744
SHAPE01342,46.21094,11.097922,745
SHAPE01342,46.210377,11.098323,746
SHAPE01342,46.21044,11.098547,747
SHAPE01342,46.210533,11.098767,748
SHAPE01342,46.21062,11.098981,749
SHAPE01342,46.210743,11.099273,750
SHAPE01342,46.210766,11.099332,751
SHAPE01342,46.210842,11.099516,752
SHAPE01342,46.210846,11.099586,753
SHAPE01342,46.210842,11.099657,754
SHAPE01342,46.210793,11.099967,755
SHAPE01342,46.2107,11.100338,756
SHAPE01342,46.210644,11.100516,757
SHAPE01342,46.21058,11.100714,758
SHAPE01342,46.210506,11.100927,759
SHAPE01342,46.210434,11.101132,760
SHAPE01342,46.210335,11.101406,761
SHAPE01342,46.210114,11.101744,762
SHAPE01342,46.209995,11.10189,763
SHAPE01342,46.20993,11.101975,764
SHAPE01342,46.209743,11.102223,765
SHAPE01342,46.20954,11.102495,766
SHAPE01342,46.208965,11.103266,767
SHAPE01342,46.208805,11.103469,768
SHAPE01342,46.20878,11.103505,769
SHAPE01342,46.208748,11.103539,770
SHAPE01342,46.208652,11.103664,771
SHAPE01342,46.208614,11.10374,772
SHAPE01342,46.20861,11.103826,773
SHAPE01342,46.208508,11.105861,774
SHAPE01342,46.208473,11.106497,775
SHAPE01342,46.20843,11.107385,776
SHAPE01342,46.208397,11.108532,777
SHAPE01342,46.20839,11.108623,778
SHAPE01342,46.208355,11.109439,779
SHAPE01342,46.20835,11.109496,780
SHAPE01342,46.208305,11.110439,781
SHAPE01342,46.208225,11.112072,782
SHAPE01342,46.208218,11.11226,783
SHAPE01342,46.20821,11.112359,784
SHAPE01342,46.208187,11.112484,785
SHAPE01342,46.20816,11.112634,786
SHAPE01342,46.208138,11.112736,787
SHAPE01342,46.208103,11.11288,788
SHAPE01342,46.20807,11.112994,789
SHAPE01342,46.20804,11.113091,790
SHAPE01342,46.20801,11.113177,791
SHAPE01342,46.207973,11.113297,792
SHAPE01342,46.207962,11.113325,793
SHAPE01342,46.20796,11.113357,794
SHAPE01342,46.20796,11.113399,795
SHAPE01342,46.207966,11.113439,796
SHAPE01342,46.207977,11.113474,797
SHAPE01342,46.208,11.113503,798
SHAPE01342,46.208023,11.113523,799
SHAPE01342,46.208046,11.113535,800
SHAPE01342,46.20809,11.113574,801
SHAPE01342,46.20812,11.113607,802
SHAPE01342,46.20815,11.113667,803
SHAPE01342,46.208195,11.113772,804
SHAPE01342,46.20821,11.113846,805
SHAPE01342,46.20815,11.113963,806
SHAPE01342,46.208057,11.115602,807
SHAPE01342,46.20795,11.11747,808
SHAPE01342,46.207905,11.118434,809
SHAPE01342,46.207848,11.119597,810
SHAPE01342,46.20783,11.120053,811
SHAPE01342,46.207798,11.120478,812
SHAPE01342,46.2077,11.122579,813
SHAPE01342,46.20762,11.124196,814
SHAPE01342,46.20758,11.125243,815
SHAPE01342,46.20748,11.127262,816
SHAPE01342,46.207436,11.128034,817
SHAPE01342,46.207317,11.127977,818
SHAPE01342,46.20724,11.128216,819
SHAPE01342,46.207287,11.128251,820
SHAPE01342,46.20745,11.128381,821
SHAPE01342,46.20749,11.128407,822
SHAPE01344,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE01344,46.032593,11.247977,2
SHAPE01344,46.032528,11.247999,3
SHAPE01344,46.032448,11.248009,4
SHAPE01344,46.03238,11.247993,5
SHAPE01344,46.032326,11.247974,6
SHAPE01344,46.032272,11.247948,7
SHAPE01344,46.032227,11.247908,8
SHAPE01344,46.032207,11.247878,9
SHAPE01344,46.032017,11.247597,10
SHAPE01344,46.031963,11.247505,11
SHAPE01344,46.031788,11.24718,12
SHAPE01344,46.031742,11.247046,13
SHAPE01344,46.031727,11.246899,14
SHAPE01344,46.03174,11.246752,15
SHAPE01344,46.031826,11.246552,16
SHAPE01344,46.03188,11.246451,17
SHAPE01344,46.032,11.246293,18
SHAPE01344,46.032078,11.24621,19
SHAPE01344,46.03217,11.246158,20
SHAPE01344,46.032265,11.246139,21
SHAPE01344,46.03238,11.246135,22
SHAPE01344,46.032467,11.246131,23
SHAPE01344,46.032562,11.246124,24
SHAPE01344,46.03263,11.246101,25
SHAPE01344,46.03304,11.245966,26
SHAPE01344,46.033382,11.245844,27
SHAPE01344,46.035328,11.244767,28
SHAPE01344,46.035515,11.244739,29
SHAPE01344,46.035824,11.244721,30
SHAPE01344,46.036392,11.244721,31
SHAPE01344,46.03655,11.24471,32
SHAPE01344,46.036697,11.244649,33
SHAPE01344,46.036835,11.244481,34
SHAPE01344,46.036987,11.244147,35
SHAPE01344,46.0374,11.243827,36
SHAPE01344,46.03768,11.243709,37
SHAPE01344,46.03796,11.243717,38
SHAPE01344,46.038937,11.24369,39
SHAPE01344,46.039207,11.243571,40
SHAPE01344,46.039413,11.243313,41
SHAPE01344,46.03949,11.243015,42
SHAPE01344,46.03952,11.24279,43
SHAPE01344,46.039528,11.242428,44
SHAPE01344,46.039528,11.242428,45
SHAPE01344,46.03954,11.242065,46
SHAPE01344,46.03956,11.241426,47
SHAPE01344,46.039795,11.240484,48
SHAPE01344,46.039825,11.240359,49
SHAPE01344,46.04014,11.239047,50
SHAPE01344,46.04043,11.237926,51
SHAPE01344,46.040665,11.237326,52
SHAPE01344,46.040947,11.23685,53
SHAPE01344,46.04127,11.236417,54
SHAPE01344,46.041615,11.236106,55
SHAPE01344,46.041813,11.235961,56
SHAPE01344,46.04208,11.235806,57
SHAPE01344,46.042152,11.235778,58
SHAPE01344,46.042362,11.235686,59
SHAPE01344,46.042603,11.235633,60
SHAPE01344,46.043243,11.23556,61
SHAPE01344,46.043453,11.235545,62
SHAPE01344,46.043903,11.235515,63
SHAPE01344,46.045017,11.235448,64
SHAPE01344,46.045544,11.235406,65
SHAPE01344,46.045746,11.235395,66
SHAPE01344,46.0459,11.235383,67
SHAPE01344,46.04658,11.235335,68
SHAPE01344,46.047134,11.235288,69
SHAPE01344,46.047287,11.235273,70
SHAPE01344,46.04745,11.23526,71
SHAPE01344,46.04752,11.235256,72
SHAPE01344,46.047665,11.235247,73
SHAPE01344,46.04776,11.235236,74
SHAPE01344,46.047848,11.235227,75
SHAPE01344,46.04795,11.23522,76
SHAPE01344,46.047993,11.235217,77
SHAPE01344,46.048164,11.235201,78
SHAPE01344,46.048447,11.235212,79
SHAPE01344,46.048733,11.235192,80
SHAPE01344,46.049023,11.235156,81
SHAPE01344,46.04935,11.235108,82
SHAPE01344,46.049873,11.235111,83
SHAPE01344,46.050156,11.235091,84
SHAPE01344,46.05029,11.235083,85
SHAPE01344,46.05037,11.235077,86
SHAPE01344,46.05049,11.235068,87
SHAPE01344,46.051376,11.235006,88
SHAPE01344,46.051453,11.235002,89
SHAPE01344,46.051605,11.234946,90
SHAPE01344,46.051945,11.234956,91
SHAPE01344,46.052307,11.234978,92
SHAPE01344,46.05243,11.234993,93
SHAPE01344,46.052486,11.235005,94
SHAPE01344,46.053013,11.235132,95
SHAPE01344,46.05342,11.235271,96
SHAPE01344,46.053383,11.235378,97
SHAPE01344,46.053383,11.235378,98
SHAPE01344,46.05342,11.235271,99
SHAPE01344,46.054077,11.23554,100
SHAPE01344,46.054157,11.235573,101
SHAPE01344,46.054337,11.235662,102
SHAPE01344,46.05522,11.236094,103
SHAPE01344,46.05563,11.236277,104
SHAPE01344,46.056316,11.236562,105
SHAPE01344,46.05639,11.236598,106
SHAPE01344,46.056644,11.236693,107
SHAPE01344,46.056744,11.236761,108
SHAPE01344,46.056744,11.236761,109
SHAPE01344,46.056866,11.236842,110
SHAPE01344,46.056877,11.236851,111
SHAPE01344,46.056923,11.236879,112
SHAPE01344,46.056976,11.236924,113
SHAPE01344,46.057022,11.236978,114
SHAPE01344,46.057056,11.237042,115
SHAPE01344,46.057056,11.237133,116
SHAPE01344,46.057076,11.237195,117
SHAPE01344,46.057125,11.237253,118
SHAPE01344,46.05719,11.237283,119
SHAPE01344,46.057278,11.237313,120
SHAPE01344,46.057354,11.237314,121
SHAPE01344,46.057407,11.237292,122
SHAPE01344,46.057434,11.237254,123
SHAPE01344,46.057533,11.237222,124
SHAPE01344,46.0578,11.237219,125
SHAPE01344,46.05864,11.237212,126
SHAPE01344,46.058964,11.23721,127
SHAPE01344,46.059723,11.237227,128
SHAPE01344,46.06057,11.237233,129
SHAPE01344,46.060837,11.237235,130
SHAPE01344,46.06098,11.237466,131
SHAPE01344,46.061012,11.237514,132
SHAPE01344,46.06112,11.23765,133
SHAPE01344,46.061317,11.237888,134
SHAPE01344,46.061382,11.237781,135
SHAPE01344,46.061466,11.237639,136
SHAPE01344,46.061512,11.237565,137
SHAPE01344,46.061512,11.237565,138
SHAPE01344,46.061577,11.237457,139
SHAPE01344,46.06161,11.237409,140
SHAPE01344,46.061707,11.237317,141
SHAPE01344,46.061752,11.237318,142
SHAPE01344,46.061783,11.237307,143
SHAPE01344,46.06181,11.237285,144
SHAPE01344,46.061832,11.237254,145
SHAPE01344,46.06185,11.237218,146
SHAPE01344,46.061863,11.237166,147
SHAPE01344,46.061867,11.237108,148
SHAPE01344,46.061855,11.23706,149
SHAPE01344,46.06184,11.237015,150
SHAPE01344,46.061855,11.236913,151
SHAPE01344,46.061916,11.236677,152
SHAPE01344,46.061943,11.236605,153
SHAPE01344,46.06198,11.236499,154
SHAPE01344,46.06204,11.236337,155
SHAPE01344,46.062084,11.236208,156
SHAPE01344,46.06219,11.235899,157
SHAPE01344,46.062466,11.235072,158
SHAPE01344,46.062614,11.234642,159
SHAPE01344,46.062653,11.234532,160
SHAPE01344,46.062893,11.233699,161
SHAPE01344,46.063007,11.233336,162
SHAPE01344,46.063038,11.233221,163
SHAPE01344,46.06321,11.232631,164
SHAPE01344,46.063293,11.232301,165
SHAPE01344,46.06335,11.232156,166
SHAPE01344,46.063374,11.232106,167
SHAPE01344,46.063488,11.231814,168
SHAPE01344,46.06353,11.231704,169
SHAPE01344,46.06362,11.231513,170
SHAPE01345,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE01345,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE01345,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE01345,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE01345,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE01345,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE01345,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE01345,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE01345,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE01345,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE01345,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE01345,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE01345,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE01345,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE01345,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE01345,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE01345,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE01345,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE01345,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE01345,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE01345,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE01345,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE01345,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE01345,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE01345,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE01345,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE01345,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE01345,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE01345,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE01345,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE01345,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE01345,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE01345,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE01345,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE01345,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE01345,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE01345,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE01345,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE01345,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE01345,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE01345,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE01345,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE01345,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE01345,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE01345,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE01345,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE01345,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE01345,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE01345,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE01345,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE01345,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE01345,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE01345,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE01345,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE01345,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE01345,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE01345,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE01345,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE01345,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE01345,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE01345,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE01345,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE01345,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE01345,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE01345,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE01345,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE01345,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE01345,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE01345,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE01345,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE01345,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE01345,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE01345,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE01345,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE01345,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE01345,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE01345,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE01345,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE01345,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE01345,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE01345,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE01345,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE01345,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE01345,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE01345,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE01345,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE01345,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE01345,46.20749,11.128407,88
SHAPE01345,46.20756,11.128454,89
SHAPE01345,46.207638,11.128478,90
SHAPE01345,46.207672,11.128465,91
SHAPE01345,46.20769,11.128422,92
SHAPE01345,46.207737,11.128274,93
SHAPE01345,46.207745,11.128213,94
SHAPE01345,46.207752,11.128094,95
SHAPE01345,46.207863,11.128016,96
SHAPE01345,46.207943,11.127926,97
SHAPE01345,46.20798,11.127884,98
SHAPE01345,46.208214,11.127621,99
SHAPE01345,46.208385,11.127431,100
SHAPE01345,46.20871,11.127075,101
SHAPE01345,46.20901,11.126723,102
SHAPE01345,46.209087,11.12664,103
SHAPE01345,46.210262,11.125332,104
SHAPE01345,46.210674,11.124866,105
SHAPE01345,46.211327,11.124138,106
SHAPE01345,46.21181,11.123593,107
SHAPE01345,46.212093,11.123266,108
SHAPE01345,46.21216,11.123191,109
SHAPE01345,46.212284,11.123043,110
SHAPE01345,46.21241,11.122897,111
SHAPE01345,46.212498,11.122797,112
SHAPE01345,46.212578,11.122706,113
SHAPE01345,46.21313,11.122104,114
SHAPE01345,46.213455,11.12174,115
SHAPE01345,46.213486,11.121708,116
SHAPE01345,46.21394,11.121206,117
SHAPE01345,46.21434,11.120757,118
SHAPE01345,46.214653,11.120408,119
SHAPE01345,46.215088,11.119913,120
SHAPE01345,46.215214,11.119877,121
SHAPE01345,46.215218,11.119917,122
SHAPE01345,46.21523,11.119953,123
SHAPE01345,46.21525,11.119984,124
SHAPE01345,46.215275,11.120004,125
SHAPE01345,46.2153,11.120013,126
SHAPE01345,46.21533,11.120011,127
SHAPE01345,46.21536,11.119996,128
SHAPE01345,46.21538,11.119967,129
SHAPE01345,46.215397,11.119929,130
SHAPE01345,46.215405,11.119885,131
SHAPE01345,46.2154,11.119841,132
SHAPE01345,46.21539,11.1198,133
SHAPE01345,46.21537,11.119767,134
SHAPE01345,46.21534,11.119745,135
SHAPE01345,46.21531,11.119738,136
SHAPE01345,46.21528,11.119744,137
SHAPE01345,46.215218,11.119552,138
SHAPE01345,46.215122,11.119284,139
SHAPE01345,46.215015,11.118987,140
SHAPE01345,46.214928,11.118767,141
SHAPE01345,46.214943,11.118738,142
SHAPE01345,46.214954,11.118704,143
SHAPE01345,46.214954,11.11869,144
SHAPE01356,46.14571,10.971198,1
SHAPE01356,46.14539,10.97077,2
SHAPE01356,46.144665,10.969699,3
SHAPE01356,46.144238,10.969064,4
SHAPE01356,46.14412,10.968904,5
SHAPE01356,46.14402,10.968747,6
SHAPE01356,46.14394,10.968585,7
SHAPE01356,46.14389,10.968408,8
SHAPE01356,46.14387,10.968259,9
SHAPE01356,46.14386,10.967995,10
SHAPE01356,46.143867,10.967905,11
SHAPE01356,46.143887,10.967735,12
SHAPE01356,46.144062,10.966595,13
SHAPE01356,46.14411,10.966264,14
SHAPE01356,46.14413,10.966113,15
SHAPE01356,46.14413,10.966113,16
SHAPE01356,46.14415,10.96598,17
SHAPE01356,46.1442,10.965749,18
SHAPE01356,46.14422,10.965625,19
SHAPE01356,46.14425,10.965451,20
SHAPE01356,46.144253,10.96532,21
SHAPE01356,46.1442,10.965148,22
SHAPE01356,46.144184,10.96508,23
SHAPE01356,46.144154,10.964992,24
SHAPE01356,46.144104,10.964874,25
SHAPE01356,46.144054,10.964783,26
SHAPE01356,46.143986,10.964694,27
SHAPE01356,46.1439,10.964609,28
SHAPE01356,46.143784,10.964531,29
SHAPE01356,46.14364,10.96447,30
SHAPE01356,46.143307,10.964388,31
SHAPE01356,46.143288,10.964379,32
SHAPE01356,46.143143,10.964277,33
SHAPE01356,46.143078,10.964184,34
SHAPE01356,46.143024,10.964064,35
SHAPE01356,46.142826,10.963375,36
SHAPE01356,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01356,46.142582,10.962534,38
SHAPE01356,46.142567,10.962487,39
SHAPE01356,46.142517,10.962525,40
SHAPE01356,46.1425,10.962566,41
SHAPE01356,46.142506,10.962633,42
SHAPE01356,46.14255,10.962801,43
SHAPE01356,46.14255,10.962801,44
SHAPE01356,46.14263,10.963116,45
SHAPE01356,46.14266,10.963213,46
SHAPE01356,46.142693,10.963409,47
SHAPE01356,46.14275,10.964008,48
SHAPE01356,46.14278,10.964414,49
SHAPE01356,46.1428,10.964562,50
SHAPE01356,46.142815,10.964705,51
SHAPE01356,46.14283,10.964844,52
SHAPE01356,46.14289,10.965047,53
SHAPE01356,46.142902,10.965096,54
SHAPE01356,46.1429,10.96514,55
SHAPE01356,46.14287,10.965292,56
SHAPE01356,46.142807,10.96562,57
SHAPE01356,46.14279,10.965714,58
SHAPE01356,46.14279,10.965976,59
SHAPE01356,46.142727,10.966241,60
SHAPE01356,46.142685,10.966293,61
SHAPE01356,46.142586,10.966464,62
SHAPE01356,46.142548,10.966496,63
SHAPE01356,46.142464,10.966483,64
SHAPE01356,46.142406,10.966475,65
SHAPE01356,46.14231,10.966472,66
SHAPE01356,46.14227,10.966474,67
SHAPE01356,46.142212,10.966493,68
SHAPE01356,46.14218,10.966508,69
SHAPE01356,46.141975,10.966795,70
SHAPE01356,46.14193,10.966846,71
SHAPE01356,46.141846,10.966912,72
SHAPE01356,46.141773,10.966938,73
SHAPE01356,46.141716,10.966903,74
SHAPE01356,46.14168,10.966813,75
SHAPE01356,46.141617,10.966472,76
SHAPE01356,46.141575,10.966212,77
SHAPE01356,46.141563,10.96605,78
SHAPE01356,46.14157,10.965887,79
SHAPE01356,46.14161,10.965663,80
SHAPE01356,46.141674,10.96544,81
SHAPE01356,46.141678,10.965361,82
SHAPE01356,46.14171,10.965319,83
SHAPE01356,46.141766,10.965204,84
SHAPE01356,46.142227,10.964108,85
SHAPE01356,46.142227,10.964108,86
SHAPE01356,46.141766,10.965204,87
SHAPE01356,46.14171,10.965319,88
SHAPE01356,46.141678,10.965361,89
SHAPE01356,46.141598,10.965435,90
SHAPE01356,46.141605,10.965138,91
SHAPE01356,46.14159,10.964952,92
SHAPE01356,46.141544,10.964761,93
SHAPE01356,46.14148,10.964628,94
SHAPE01356,46.141273,10.964383,95
SHAPE01356,46.14115,10.964248,96
SHAPE01356,46.141113,10.964203,97
SHAPE01356,46.140976,10.964057,98
SHAPE01356,46.14091,10.963984,99
SHAPE01356,46.140835,10.963873,100
SHAPE01356,46.140835,10.963873,101
SHAPE01356,46.14091,10.963984,102
SHAPE01356,46.140976,10.964057,103
SHAPE01356,46.141113,10.964203,104
SHAPE01356,46.14115,10.964248,105
SHAPE01356,46.141273,10.964383,106
SHAPE01356,46.14148,10.964628,107
SHAPE01356,46.141544,10.964761,108
SHAPE01356,46.14159,10.964952,109
SHAPE01356,46.141605,10.965138,110
SHAPE01356,46.141598,10.965435,111
SHAPE01356,46.14156,10.965465,112
SHAPE01356,46.141514,10.965499,113
SHAPE01356,46.141384,10.965575,114
SHAPE01356,46.141384,10.965575,115
SHAPE01356,46.141262,10.965648,116
SHAPE01356,46.141262,10.965648,117
SHAPE01356,46.14111,10.965737,118
SHAPE01356,46.141037,10.965796,119
SHAPE01356,46.140957,10.96588,120
SHAPE01356,46.1409,10.965974,121
SHAPE01356,46.14087,10.966126,122
SHAPE01356,46.140884,10.966276,123
SHAPE01356,46.14106,10.967035,124
SHAPE01356,46.141163,10.967374,125
SHAPE01356,46.141235,10.967523,126
SHAPE01356,46.141342,10.967687,127
SHAPE01356,46.141384,10.967748,128
SHAPE01356,46.14145,10.967847,129
SHAPE01356,46.141495,10.967953,130
SHAPE01356,46.141537,10.968118,131
SHAPE01356,46.14156,10.96829,132
SHAPE01356,46.14156,10.968482,133
SHAPE01356,46.14154,10.968668,134
SHAPE01356,46.14149,10.968845,135
SHAPE01356,46.141438,10.96899,136
SHAPE01356,46.141315,10.969169,137
SHAPE01356,46.141277,10.969211,138
SHAPE01356,46.141037,10.969472,139
SHAPE01356,46.14094,10.969532,140
SHAPE01356,46.140457,10.969742,141
SHAPE01356,46.140244,10.969858,142
SHAPE01356,46.140114,10.969997,143
SHAPE01356,46.13999,10.970122,144
SHAPE01356,46.139847,10.970251,145
SHAPE01356,46.139206,10.970642,146
SHAPE01356,46.13916,10.970675,147
SHAPE01356,46.13888,10.970888,148
SHAPE01356,46.138687,10.970984,149
SHAPE01356,46.13867,10.970992,150
SHAPE01356,46.138508,10.970993,151
SHAPE01356,46.138508,10.970993,152
SHAPE01356,46.13838,10.970994,153
SHAPE01356,46.138264,10.970937,154
SHAPE01356,46.138138,10.970874,155
SHAPE01356,46.137886,10.970773,156
SHAPE01356,46.13746,10.970739,157
SHAPE01356,46.137268,10.970639,158
SHAPE01356,46.13714,10.970543,159
SHAPE01356,46.137012,10.970427,160
SHAPE01356,46.136765,10.970295,161
SHAPE01356,46.13582,10.97019,162
SHAPE01356,46.134834,10.970062,163
SHAPE01356,46.134575,10.969953,164
SHAPE01356,46.134296,10.969699,165
SHAPE01356,46.134098,10.969521,166
SHAPE01356,46.134098,10.969521,167
SHAPE01356,46.13404,10.969467,168
SHAPE01356,46.134003,10.969444,169
SHAPE01356,46.13382,10.969343,170
SHAPE01356,46.133675,10.969346,171
SHAPE01356,46.133373,10.96938,172
SHAPE01356,46.132965,10.969273,173
SHAPE01356,46.13218,10.968898,174
SHAPE01356,46.131424,10.968663,175
SHAPE01356,46.130844,10.968611,176
SHAPE01356,46.13005,10.968632,177
SHAPE01356,46.129845,10.968554,178
SHAPE01356,46.12945,10.968359,179
SHAPE01356,46.128437,10.968187,180
SHAPE01356,46.127995,10.968074,181
SHAPE01356,46.127472,10.967841,182
SHAPE01356,46.126675,10.967375,183
SHAPE01356,46.12629,10.967011,184
SHAPE01356,46.126057,10.966847,185
SHAPE01356,46.125847,10.966763,186
SHAPE01356,46.125526,10.966712,187
SHAPE01356,46.12526,10.966697,188
SHAPE01356,46.123528,10.966869,189
SHAPE01356,46.12336,10.966887,190
SHAPE01356,46.123024,10.966875,191
SHAPE01356,46.12284,10.966851,192
SHAPE01356,46.122734,10.966803,193
SHAPE01356,46.122196,10.966537,194
SHAPE01356,46.121468,10.966179,195
SHAPE01356,46.120945,10.965818,196
SHAPE01356,46.120697,10.965621,197
SHAPE01356,46.120064,10.964792,198
SHAPE01356,46.118774,10.963303,199
SHAPE01356,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE01356,46.118336,10.962913,201
SHAPE01356,46.117367,10.962251,202
SHAPE01356,46.117283,10.962218,203
SHAPE01356,46.117188,10.962223,204
SHAPE01356,46.11711,10.962261,205
SHAPE01356,46.116913,10.962398,206
SHAPE01356,46.116837,10.962422,207
SHAPE01356,46.116764,10.962398,208
SHAPE01356,46.115883,10.961869,209
SHAPE01356,46.11577,10.961733,210
SHAPE01356,46.115658,10.961541,211
SHAPE01356,46.115314,10.960648,212
SHAPE01356,46.115204,10.960359,213
SHAPE01356,46.11514,10.960095,214
SHAPE01356,46.115063,10.959656,215
SHAPE01356,46.114952,10.95931,216
SHAPE01356,46.114872,10.959146,217
SHAPE01356,46.114735,10.958941,218
SHAPE01356,46.11405,10.958025,219
SHAPE01356,46.113667,10.95743,220
SHAPE01356,46.113514,10.957056,221
SHAPE01356,46.112534,10.954065,222
SHAPE01356,46.112484,10.953897,223
SHAPE01356,46.112465,10.953741,224
SHAPE01356,46.112465,10.953566,225
SHAPE01356,46.11247,10.953237,226
SHAPE01356,46.11246,10.953138,227
SHAPE01356,46.112427,10.953018,228
SHAPE01356,46.112225,10.952558,229
SHAPE01356,46.112087,10.952188,230
SHAPE01356,46.11204,10.951931,231
SHAPE01356,46.112022,10.9516,232
SHAPE01356,46.111996,10.951382,233
SHAPE01356,46.111935,10.951173,234
SHAPE01356,46.111805,10.950902,235
SHAPE01356,46.11136,10.950211,236
SHAPE01356,46.110813,10.949584,237
SHAPE01356,46.110645,10.949359,238
SHAPE01356,46.110004,10.948206,239
SHAPE01356,46.108925,10.946815,240
SHAPE01356,46.108765,10.946582,241
SHAPE01356,46.10872,10.946454,242
SHAPE01356,46.108692,10.946327,243
SHAPE01356,46.10833,10.944011,244
SHAPE01356,46.108295,10.943823,245
SHAPE01356,46.108227,10.94361,246
SHAPE01356,46.10813,10.943394,247
SHAPE01356,46.108013,10.943238,248
SHAPE01356,46.10786,10.943121,249
SHAPE01356,46.107693,10.943049,250
SHAPE01356,46.1075,10.943031,251
SHAPE01356,46.107357,10.943038,252
SHAPE01356,46.107357,10.943038,253
SHAPE01356,46.10723,10.943045,254
SHAPE01356,46.106934,10.94308,255
SHAPE01356,46.10674,10.943104,256
SHAPE01356,46.10631,10.943096,257
SHAPE01356,46.105896,10.943032,258
SHAPE01356,46.105522,10.942952,259
SHAPE01356,46.105026,10.942753,260
SHAPE01356,46.10466,10.942516,261
SHAPE01356,46.104046,10.942115,262
SHAPE01356,46.103924,10.942089,263
SHAPE01356,46.103813,10.942095,264
SHAPE01356,46.103703,10.942135,265
SHAPE01356,46.103355,10.942307,266
SHAPE01356,46.103268,10.942342,267
SHAPE01356,46.103153,10.942346,268
SHAPE01356,46.103004,10.942298,269
SHAPE01356,46.10289,10.942209,270
SHAPE01356,46.101665,10.940993,271
SHAPE01356,46.101536,10.940869,272
SHAPE01356,46.100883,10.94045,273
SHAPE01356,46.097904,10.938214,274
SHAPE01356,46.0974,10.937651,275
SHAPE01356,46.09685,10.936941,276
SHAPE01356,46.096104,10.935937,277
SHAPE01356,46.096016,10.935762,278
SHAPE01356,46.09595,10.935592,279
SHAPE01356,46.095753,10.93472,280
SHAPE01356,46.095726,10.93446,281
SHAPE01356,46.095734,10.934285,282
SHAPE01356,46.09578,10.934008,283
SHAPE01356,46.09603,10.933366,284
SHAPE01356,46.09604,10.93334,285
SHAPE01356,46.09604,10.93334,286
SHAPE01356,46.096085,10.933128,287
SHAPE01356,46.096115,10.932829,288
SHAPE01356,46.096104,10.932593,289
SHAPE01356,46.09605,10.93239,290
SHAPE01356,46.095966,10.932199,291
SHAPE01356,46.09572,10.931635,292
SHAPE01356,46.095547,10.931278,293
SHAPE01356,46.095127,10.930408,294
SHAPE01356,46.094727,10.929628,295
SHAPE01356,46.093857,10.928267,296
SHAPE01356,46.092907,10.927073,297
SHAPE01356,46.092796,10.926991,298
SHAPE01356,46.09259,10.926886,299
SHAPE01356,46.092472,10.926808,300
SHAPE01356,46.092384,10.926727,301
SHAPE01356,46.092213,10.926459,302
SHAPE01356,46.092014,10.926135,303
SHAPE01356,46.091675,10.925701,304
SHAPE01356,46.091434,10.925274,305
SHAPE01356,46.091305,10.925128,306
SHAPE01356,46.090973,10.924878,307
SHAPE01356,46.090874,10.924755,308
SHAPE01356,46.090668,10.924322,309
SHAPE01356,46.090492,10.923951,310
SHAPE01356,46.09038,10.923829,311
SHAPE01356,46.09025,10.923723,312
SHAPE01356,46.089954,10.92367,313
SHAPE01356,46.08977,10.923556,314
SHAPE01356,46.08966,10.923429,315
SHAPE01356,46.089542,10.923229,316
SHAPE01356,46.089375,10.922726,317
SHAPE01356,46.088837,10.921687,318
SHAPE01356,46.088673,10.921411,319
SHAPE01356,46.088455,10.921112,320
SHAPE01356,46.0876,10.920037,321
SHAPE01356,46.08596,10.918606,322
SHAPE01356,46.08508,10.918056,323
SHAPE01356,46.08354,10.917252,324
SHAPE01356,46.08341,10.917135,325
SHAPE01356,46.08329,10.917013,326
SHAPE01356,46.083134,10.916806,327
SHAPE01356,46.08299,10.916564,328
SHAPE01356,46.082745,10.916208,329
SHAPE01356,46.08269,10.916153,330
SHAPE01356,46.082478,10.915977,331
SHAPE01356,46.082424,10.915936,332
SHAPE01356,46.08222,10.91587,333
SHAPE01356,46.08155,10.915771,334
SHAPE01356,46.081356,10.915719,335
SHAPE01356,46.0812,10.915648,336
SHAPE01356,46.08102,10.915522,337
SHAPE01356,46.080914,10.915405,338
SHAPE01356,46.080395,10.914702,339
SHAPE01356,46.08024,10.914522,340
SHAPE01356,46.08018,10.914471,341
SHAPE01356,46.07983,10.914251,342
SHAPE01356,46.07928,10.913893,343
SHAPE01356,46.078922,10.913543,344
SHAPE01356,46.078648,10.913273,345
SHAPE01356,46.078373,10.913026,346
SHAPE01356,46.07824,10.912963,347
SHAPE01356,46.077248,10.912742,348
SHAPE01356,46.07715,10.912753,349
SHAPE01356,46.07702,10.912798,350
SHAPE01356,46.076828,10.912863,351
SHAPE01356,46.076763,10.912876,352
SHAPE01356,46.07671,10.912868,353
SHAPE01356,46.076675,10.912841,354
SHAPE01356,46.076653,10.912808,355
SHAPE01356,46.076637,10.912762,356
SHAPE01356,46.076633,10.912722,357
SHAPE01356,46.076633,10.912655,358
SHAPE01356,46.076645,10.912577,359
SHAPE01356,46.076843,10.912226,360
SHAPE01356,46.07685,10.912209,361
SHAPE01356,46.07692,10.912089,362
SHAPE01356,46.076973,10.911933,363
SHAPE01356,46.07698,10.911896,364
SHAPE01356,46.077003,10.911759,365
SHAPE01356,46.077003,10.911674,366
SHAPE01356,46.077003,10.911572,367
SHAPE01356,46.077,10.911445,368
SHAPE01356,46.07698,10.910842,369
SHAPE01356,46.07693,10.910369,370
SHAPE01356,46.0769,10.910198,371
SHAPE01356,46.076878,10.910115,372
SHAPE01356,46.076797,10.909842,373
SHAPE01356,46.07679,10.909816,374
SHAPE01356,46.07678,10.909778,375
SHAPE01356,46.076775,10.90976,376
SHAPE01356,46.076714,10.909551,377
SHAPE01356,46.07668,10.909365,378
SHAPE01356,46.07668,10.909365,379
SHAPE01356,46.076675,10.909343,380
SHAPE01356,46.07667,10.909258,381
SHAPE01356,46.076664,10.909126,382
SHAPE01356,46.076668,10.909072,383
SHAPE01356,46.07668,10.90896,384
SHAPE01356,46.076702,10.908791,385
SHAPE01356,46.07672,10.908651,386
SHAPE01356,46.07673,10.908613,387
SHAPE01356,46.076744,10.908539,388
SHAPE01356,46.07676,10.90846,389
SHAPE01356,46.07697,10.907361,390
SHAPE01356,46.076977,10.907327,391
SHAPE01356,46.076973,10.90721,392
SHAPE01356,46.07695,10.90711,393
SHAPE01356,46.07689,10.907016,394
SHAPE01356,46.076794,10.906977,395
SHAPE01356,46.076687,10.907001,396
SHAPE01356,46.076626,10.907044,397
SHAPE01356,46.076553,10.907146,398
SHAPE01356,46.076538,10.907196,399
SHAPE01356,46.0765,10.907301,400
SHAPE01356,46.07643,10.907495,401
SHAPE01356,46.076366,10.907673,402
SHAPE01356,46.076366,10.907673,403
SHAPE01356,46.076332,10.907772,404
SHAPE01356,46.076317,10.907811,405
SHAPE01356,46.076225,10.907947,406
SHAPE01356,46.07617,10.908,407
SHAPE01356,46.076084,10.90801,408
SHAPE01356,46.07596,10.907989,409
SHAPE01356,46.075882,10.907934,410
SHAPE01356,46.07581,10.907838,411
SHAPE01356,46.075768,10.907655,412
SHAPE01356,46.075745,10.907506,413
SHAPE01356,46.075737,10.907415,414
SHAPE01356,46.07572,10.907207,415
SHAPE01356,46.075672,10.906531,416
SHAPE01356,46.07564,10.906344,417
SHAPE01356,46.07563,10.906259,418
SHAPE01356,46.07558,10.906027,419
SHAPE01356,46.07551,10.905759,420
SHAPE01356,46.075405,10.905378,421
SHAPE01356,46.075367,10.905235,422
SHAPE01356,46.07529,10.904981,423
SHAPE01356,46.07521,10.904781,424
SHAPE01356,46.07469,10.903483,425
SHAPE01356,46.074623,10.903307,426
SHAPE01356,46.0744,10.902719,427
SHAPE01356,46.0742,10.902099,428
SHAPE01356,46.07375,10.900525,429
SHAPE01356,46.073357,10.898977,430
SHAPE01356,46.073307,10.898714,431
SHAPE01356,46.073284,10.898559,432
SHAPE01356,46.073277,10.8984,433
SHAPE01356,46.07329,10.898252,434
SHAPE01356,46.073315,10.898099,435
SHAPE01356,46.073357,10.897812,436
SHAPE01356,46.07337,10.89761,437
SHAPE01356,46.073364,10.897405,438
SHAPE01356,46.073364,10.897342,439
SHAPE01356,46.073345,10.897084,440
SHAPE01356,46.073334,10.896858,441
SHAPE01356,46.073334,10.896858,442
SHAPE01356,46.073326,10.896758,443
SHAPE01356,46.073322,10.896691,444
SHAPE01356,46.073345,10.895942,445
SHAPE01356,46.073364,10.895424,446
SHAPE01356,46.073357,10.895088,447
SHAPE01356,46.07334,10.894971,448
SHAPE01356,46.073338,10.894918,449
SHAPE01356,46.073315,10.894724,450
SHAPE01356,46.07328,10.894526,451
SHAPE01356,46.0732,10.894102,452
SHAPE01356,46.073166,10.894012,453
SHAPE01356,46.073093,10.893945,454
SHAPE01356,46.073006,10.893916,455
SHAPE01356,46.07294,10.893949,456
SHAPE01356,46.072887,10.89399,457
SHAPE01356,46.072853,10.894052,458
SHAPE01356,46.072834,10.894181,459
SHAPE01356,46.07284,10.894379,460
SHAPE01356,46.072838,10.894504,461
SHAPE01356,46.0728,10.89459,462
SHAPE01356,46.072727,10.894649,463
SHAPE01356,46.07268,10.894637,464
SHAPE01356,46.072636,10.894612,465
SHAPE01356,46.0726,10.894553,466
SHAPE01356,46.07257,10.894469,467
SHAPE01356,46.07255,10.894341,468
SHAPE01356,46.07256,10.894224,469
SHAPE01356,46.07258,10.89412,470
SHAPE01356,46.072613,10.893998,471
SHAPE01356,46.07269,10.893852,472
SHAPE01356,46.072773,10.89376,473
SHAPE01356,46.072876,10.893689,474
SHAPE01356,46.073036,10.893648,475
SHAPE01356,46.073814,10.893735,476
SHAPE01356,46.07417,10.893839,477
SHAPE01356,46.074535,10.894002,478
SHAPE01356,46.074745,10.894196,479
SHAPE01356,46.07486,10.894402,480
SHAPE01356,46.074924,10.894466,481
SHAPE01356,46.07497,10.894501,482
SHAPE01356,46.075035,10.894526,483
SHAPE01356,46.075092,10.89452,484
SHAPE01356,46.075146,10.894504,485
SHAPE01356,46.075214,10.894444,486
SHAPE01356,46.075268,10.894342,487
SHAPE01356,46.075306,10.894222,488
SHAPE01356,46.075317,10.89411,489
SHAPE01356,46.0753,10.893916,490
SHAPE01356,46.07528,10.893717,491
SHAPE01356,46.0753,10.893561,492
SHAPE01356,46.075356,10.893359,493
SHAPE01356,46.075516,10.892889,494
SHAPE01356,46.07586,10.892043,495
SHAPE01356,46.076035,10.891624,496
SHAPE01356,46.07607,10.891421,497
SHAPE01356,46.07607,10.891253,498
SHAPE01356,46.076046,10.89114,499
SHAPE01356,46.075977,10.891024,500
SHAPE01356,46.075935,10.890981,501
SHAPE01356,46.075798,10.890913,502
SHAPE01356,46.075706,10.890908,503
SHAPE01356,46.07565,10.890917,504
SHAPE01356,46.07542,10.890981,505
SHAPE01356,46.0753,10.891004,506
SHAPE01356,46.075153,10.890996,507
SHAPE01356,46.07501,10.890964,508
SHAPE01356,46.07475,10.890881,509
SHAPE01356,46.074654,10.890844,510
SHAPE01356,46.07457,10.890848,511
SHAPE01356,46.07447,10.890894,512
SHAPE01356,46.07428,10.891077,513
SHAPE01356,46.074203,10.891132,514
SHAPE01356,46.074146,10.891165,515
SHAPE01356,46.074055,10.891185,516
SHAPE01356,46.073673,10.891148,517
SHAPE01356,46.073505,10.89107,518
SHAPE01356,46.07303,10.890628,519
SHAPE01356,46.072903,10.890517,520
SHAPE01356,46.072746,10.890417,521
SHAPE01356,46.072624,10.890392,522
SHAPE01356,46.072475,10.890402,523
SHAPE01356,46.07131,10.890704,524
SHAPE01356,46.07117,10.890754,525
SHAPE01356,46.070385,10.891338,526
SHAPE01356,46.070297,10.891376,527
SHAPE01356,46.0702,10.891394,528
SHAPE01356,46.069817,10.891422,529
SHAPE01356,46.069744,10.891428,530
SHAPE01356,46.06968,10.891455,531
SHAPE01356,46.06937,10.891646,532
SHAPE01356,46.069298,10.891678,533
SHAPE01356,46.069218,10.891678,534
SHAPE01356,46.069016,10.891636,535
SHAPE01356,46.068745,10.891563,536
SHAPE01356,46.06784,10.891741,537
SHAPE01356,46.067703,10.891803,538
SHAPE01356,46.067574,10.891904,539
SHAPE01356,46.06746,10.892035,540
SHAPE01356,46.067326,10.892239,541
SHAPE01356,46.066833,10.893342,542
SHAPE01356,46.06676,10.893473,543
SHAPE01356,46.066673,10.893563,544
SHAPE01356,46.066566,10.893629,545
SHAPE01356,46.06645,10.893663,546
SHAPE01356,46.065987,10.893612,547
SHAPE01356,46.065845,10.893561,548
SHAPE01356,46.065716,10.893495,549
SHAPE01356,46.06556,10.893387,550
SHAPE01356,46.06543,10.89328,551
SHAPE01356,46.0653,10.893134,552
SHAPE01356,46.065163,10.892896,553
SHAPE01356,46.06501,10.892526,554
SHAPE01356,46.06485,10.892143,555
SHAPE01356,46.064808,10.892045,556
SHAPE01356,46.06479,10.892014,557
SHAPE01356,46.06479,10.892014,558
SHAPE01356,46.064697,10.89185,559
SHAPE01356,46.064644,10.891785,560
SHAPE01356,46.06443,10.891606,561
SHAPE01356,46.064144,10.891429,562
SHAPE01356,46.06403,10.89131,563
SHAPE01356,46.063984,10.89123,564
SHAPE01356,46.06394,10.891139,565
SHAPE01356,46.063904,10.89101,566
SHAPE01356,46.063896,10.89082,567
SHAPE01356,46.0639,10.889729,568
SHAPE01356,46.06388,10.889542,569
SHAPE01356,46.06383,10.889361,570
SHAPE01356,46.06378,10.889268,571
SHAPE01356,46.063725,10.889187,572
SHAPE01356,46.063606,10.889103,573
SHAPE01356,46.063488,10.889063,574
SHAPE01356,46.06334,10.889092,575
SHAPE01356,46.06326,10.889136,576
SHAPE01356,46.063175,10.889205,577
SHAPE01356,46.063133,10.889274,578
SHAPE01356,46.06295,10.889675,579
SHAPE01356,46.062866,10.889783,580
SHAPE01356,46.062756,10.889844,581
SHAPE01356,46.06266,10.889847,582
SHAPE01356,46.06256,10.889816,583
SHAPE01356,46.062473,10.889769,584
SHAPE01356,46.062355,10.889643,585
SHAPE01356,46.062122,10.889374,586
SHAPE01356,46.06173,10.888851,587
SHAPE01356,46.061657,10.888804,588
SHAPE01356,46.061554,10.888772,589
SHAPE01356,46.06144,10.888786,590
SHAPE01356,46.061344,10.888849,591
SHAPE01356,46.061253,10.888949,592
SHAPE01356,46.061195,10.889086,593
SHAPE01356,46.061165,10.88925,594
SHAPE01356,46.06117,10.88938,595
SHAPE01356,46.0612,10.889524,596
SHAPE01356,46.06142,10.890112,597
SHAPE01356,46.061485,10.890287,598
SHAPE01356,46.061512,10.890448,599
SHAPE01356,46.061516,10.890577,600
SHAPE01356,46.061504,10.890714,601
SHAPE01356,46.061485,10.890831,602
SHAPE01356,46.061447,10.890947,603
SHAPE01356,46.061363,10.891109,604
SHAPE01356,46.061245,10.891242,605
SHAPE01356,46.06072,10.891641,606
SHAPE01356,46.06055,10.891719,607
SHAPE01356,46.060383,10.891763,608
SHAPE01356,46.060123,10.89179,609
SHAPE01356,46.059994,10.89184,610
SHAPE01356,46.059925,10.891896,611
SHAPE01356,46.059853,10.892005,612
SHAPE01356,46.059795,10.892205,613
SHAPE01356,46.05977,10.89239,614
SHAPE01356,46.05971,10.892642,615
SHAPE01356,46.059643,10.892757,616
SHAPE01356,46.059574,10.892877,617
SHAPE01356,46.059402,10.893076,618
SHAPE01356,46.058746,10.893697,619
SHAPE01356,46.057995,10.894182,620
SHAPE01356,46.057735,10.894338,621
SHAPE01356,46.057503,10.894561,622
SHAPE01356,46.057346,10.894839,623
SHAPE01356,46.057247,10.895108,624
SHAPE01356,46.05719,10.895412,625
SHAPE01356,46.057217,10.895719,626
SHAPE01356,46.057323,10.896495,627
SHAPE01356,46.057323,10.896686,628
SHAPE01356,46.057278,10.896928,629
SHAPE01356,46.057156,10.897225,630
SHAPE01356,46.05697,10.897448,631
SHAPE01356,46.05614,10.898054,632
SHAPE01356,46.055984,10.898125,633
SHAPE01356,46.05587,10.898143,634
SHAPE01356,46.055717,10.898155,635
SHAPE01356,46.05487,10.898052,636
SHAPE01356,46.054634,10.89797,637
SHAPE01356,46.054535,10.897905,638
SHAPE01356,46.054462,10.897841,639
SHAPE01356,46.054047,10.89729,640
SHAPE01356,46.054047,10.89729,641
SHAPE01356,46.05252,10.895272,642
SHAPE01356,46.05107,10.893838,643
SHAPE01356,46.05062,10.893459,644
SHAPE01356,46.050175,10.893208,645
SHAPE01356,46.04998,10.893044,646
SHAPE01356,46.0489,10.891507,647
SHAPE01356,46.048668,10.891101,648
SHAPE01356,46.048332,10.890475,649
SHAPE01356,46.048256,10.890335,650
SHAPE01356,46.048153,10.89015,651
SHAPE01356,46.04801,10.889998,652
SHAPE01356,46.047607,10.889551,653
SHAPE01356,46.047512,10.889418,654
SHAPE01356,46.04745,10.889336,655
SHAPE01356,46.046932,10.88826,656
SHAPE01356,46.046894,10.888188,657
SHAPE01356,46.046856,10.888109,658
SHAPE01356,46.046837,10.888067,659
SHAPE01356,46.046745,10.887873,660
SHAPE01356,46.046665,10.887723,661
SHAPE01356,46.046543,10.887487,662
SHAPE01356,46.04633,10.88707,663
SHAPE01356,46.04633,10.88707,664
SHAPE01356,46.04614,10.886703,665
SHAPE01356,46.04609,10.886613,666
SHAPE01356,46.045815,10.886069,667
SHAPE01356,46.045376,10.885202,668
SHAPE01356,46.045303,10.885016,669
SHAPE01356,46.045284,10.884917,670
SHAPE01356,46.04528,10.88483,671
SHAPE01356,46.045284,10.884605,672
SHAPE01356,46.04531,10.884262,673
SHAPE01356,46.045338,10.883961,674
SHAPE01356,46.04534,10.883772,675
SHAPE01356,46.04531,10.883645,676
SHAPE01356,46.045265,10.883588,677
SHAPE01356,46.04521,10.883576,678
SHAPE01356,46.045162,10.883594,679
SHAPE01356,46.04512,10.88368,680
SHAPE01356,46.045113,10.883751,681
SHAPE01356,46.04512,10.883841,682
SHAPE01356,46.04516,10.884084,683
SHAPE01356,46.045166,10.884177,684
SHAPE01356,46.045162,10.884265,685
SHAPE01356,46.045135,10.884364,686
SHAPE01356,46.04511,10.884439,687
SHAPE01356,46.04495,10.884755,688
SHAPE01356,46.044888,10.884947,689
SHAPE01356,46.044853,10.8852,690
SHAPE01356,46.044857,10.88532,691
SHAPE01356,46.04488,10.885434,692
SHAPE01356,46.044945,10.885687,693
SHAPE01356,46.045,10.88588,694
SHAPE01356,46.04545,10.8874,695
SHAPE01356,46.045475,10.887575,696
SHAPE01356,46.04547,10.889631,697
SHAPE01356,46.045483,10.889834,698
SHAPE01356,46.04552,10.889973,699
SHAPE01356,46.04557,10.890098,700
SHAPE01356,46.045654,10.890217,701
SHAPE01356,46.045765,10.890309,702
SHAPE01356,46.045933,10.890404,703
SHAPE01356,46.04606,10.890429,704
SHAPE01356,46.046295,10.890417,705
SHAPE01356,46.0464,10.890455,706
SHAPE01356,46.046516,10.890576,707
SHAPE01356,46.0467,10.890794,708
SHAPE01356,46.046764,10.890908,709
SHAPE01356,46.04679,10.891012,710
SHAPE01356,46.046814,10.891173,711
SHAPE01356,46.046864,10.891371,712
SHAPE01356,46.047066,10.892159,713
SHAPE01356,46.04708,10.892395,714
SHAPE01356,46.047062,10.892889,715
SHAPE01356,46.04704,10.893523,716
SHAPE01356,46.047024,10.893699,717
SHAPE01356,46.047005,10.89376,718
SHAPE01356,46.04699,10.893784,719
SHAPE01356,46.046932,10.893806,720
SHAPE01356,46.046253,10.893826,721
SHAPE01356,46.04617,10.893811,722
SHAPE01356,46.046066,10.893689,723
SHAPE01356,46.046017,10.893618,724
SHAPE01356,46.045998,10.893582,725
SHAPE01356,46.045986,10.893527,726
SHAPE01356,46.04596,10.89348,727
SHAPE01356,46.045925,10.893448,728
SHAPE01356,46.045868,10.893334,729
SHAPE01356,46.0458,10.893161,730
SHAPE01356,46.045757,10.892955,731
SHAPE01356,46.045635,10.892556,732
SHAPE01356,46.045513,10.89209,733
SHAPE01356,46.04545,10.891928,734
SHAPE01356,46.045353,10.891751,735
SHAPE01356,46.04529,10.891648,736
SHAPE01356,46.045223,10.891573,737
SHAPE01356,46.04511,10.891522,738
SHAPE01356,46.045013,10.891521,739
SHAPE01356,46.044907,10.891592,740
SHAPE01356,46.044594,10.891877,741
SHAPE01356,46.04449,10.891913,742
SHAPE01356,46.04439,10.891883,743
SHAPE01356,46.04429,10.891806,744
SHAPE01356,46.04422,10.891709,745
SHAPE01356,46.04418,10.891623,746
SHAPE01356,46.04415,10.891465,747
SHAPE01356,46.044064,10.890978,748
SHAPE01356,46.043983,10.890559,749
SHAPE01356,46.04394,10.890174,750
SHAPE01356,46.043945,10.889892,751
SHAPE01356,46.043976,10.889646,752
SHAPE01356,46.04402,10.889362,753
SHAPE01356,46.044052,10.888975,754
SHAPE01356,46.04405,10.888824,755
SHAPE01356,46.044018,10.888684,756
SHAPE01356,46.043877,10.888412,757
SHAPE01356,46.043736,10.888189,758
SHAPE01356,46.04363,10.888073,759
SHAPE01356,46.043148,10.887722,760
SHAPE01356,46.042934,10.887556,761
SHAPE01356,46.04285,10.887433,762
SHAPE01356,46.0428,10.887307,763
SHAPE01356,46.042725,10.887052,764
SHAPE01356,46.042664,10.886926,765
SHAPE01356,46.04259,10.886849,766
SHAPE01356,46.04245,10.886743,767
SHAPE01356,46.0423,10.886646,768
SHAPE01356,46.04217,10.886489,769
SHAPE01356,46.042038,10.886215,770
SHAPE01356,46.041916,10.885912,771
SHAPE01356,46.041878,10.88571,772
SHAPE01356,46.04171,10.884955,773
SHAPE01356,46.04162,10.884549,774
SHAPE01356,46.041264,10.883027,775
SHAPE01356,46.041206,10.882621,776
SHAPE01356,46.04111,10.881975,777
SHAPE01356,46.041103,10.881921,778
SHAPE01356,46.041103,10.881921,779
SHAPE01356,46.04102,10.881332,780
SHAPE01356,46.04081,10.87989,781
SHAPE01356,46.040775,10.879681,782
SHAPE01356,46.040764,10.879608,783
SHAPE01356,46.040676,10.87934,784
SHAPE01356,46.04058,10.879129,785
SHAPE01356,46.040424,10.878906,786
SHAPE01356,46.04019,10.87868,787
SHAPE01356,46.039787,10.878236,788
SHAPE01356,46.03967,10.878106,789
SHAPE01356,46.03843,10.87675,790
SHAPE01356,46.038395,10.876721,791
SHAPE01356,46.037754,10.876193,792
SHAPE01356,46.037724,10.876169,793
SHAPE01356,46.037712,10.876161,794
SHAPE01356,46.037,10.875566,795
SHAPE01356,46.03694,10.87552,796
SHAPE01356,46.03643,10.875033,797
SHAPE01356,46.036415,10.875018,798
SHAPE01356,46.036396,10.875002,799
SHAPE01356,46.036293,10.874894,800
SHAPE01356,46.036186,10.874722,801
SHAPE01356,46.036125,10.874606,802
SHAPE01356,46.036106,10.87457,803
SHAPE01356,46.035854,10.87402,804
SHAPE01356,46.035812,10.873924,805
SHAPE01356,46.03578,10.873864,806
SHAPE01356,46.035652,10.873562,807
SHAPE01358,46.31253,11.122784,1
SHAPE01358,46.312473,11.122622,2
SHAPE01358,46.31227,11.122712,3
SHAPE01358,46.31196,11.122725,4
SHAPE01358,46.310738,11.121936,5
SHAPE01358,46.310272,11.121617,6
SHAPE01358,46.31024,11.121452,7
SHAPE01358,46.310028,11.121037,8
SHAPE01358,46.309727,11.120585,9
SHAPE01358,46.309353,11.120267,10
SHAPE01358,46.30872,11.119896,11
SHAPE01358,46.308502,11.119881,12
SHAPE01358,46.30841,11.119864,13
SHAPE01358,46.308376,11.119859,14
SHAPE01358,46.30835,11.119869,15
SHAPE01358,46.308224,11.119912,16
SHAPE01358,46.30814,11.119905,17
SHAPE01358,46.308132,11.119853,18
SHAPE01358,46.307983,11.119569,19
SHAPE01358,46.30791,11.119465,20
SHAPE01358,46.307877,11.11942,21
SHAPE01358,46.30778,11.119185,22
SHAPE01358,46.30772,11.118986,23
SHAPE01358,46.307716,11.118954,24
SHAPE01358,46.30769,11.118905,25
SHAPE01358,46.30753,11.118987,26
SHAPE01358,46.30751,11.118899,27
SHAPE01358,46.30751,11.118899,28
SHAPE01358,46.307487,11.118811,29
SHAPE01358,46.307446,11.118693,30
SHAPE01358,46.307457,11.118621,31
SHAPE01358,46.307507,11.118535,32
SHAPE01358,46.307602,11.118444,33
SHAPE01358,46.307625,11.118384,34
SHAPE01358,46.307693,11.11837,35
SHAPE01358,46.30778,11.118307,36
SHAPE01358,46.30801,11.118292,37
SHAPE01358,46.30805,11.118311,38
SHAPE01358,46.308285,11.118323,39
SHAPE01358,46.308544,11.118257,40
SHAPE01358,46.308887,11.118321,41
SHAPE01358,46.30895,11.11827,42
SHAPE01358,46.309,11.118191,43
SHAPE01358,46.30902,11.118059,44
SHAPE01358,46.30897,11.117899,45
SHAPE01358,46.308617,11.117084,46
SHAPE01358,46.308556,11.116725,47
SHAPE01358,46.30853,11.116269,48
SHAPE01358,46.30846,11.115879,49
SHAPE01358,46.30846,11.115879,50
SHAPE01358,46.308414,11.115631,51
SHAPE01358,46.30838,11.114896,52
SHAPE01358,46.30841,11.114674,53
SHAPE01358,46.30848,11.114459,54
SHAPE01358,46.30864,11.114086,55
SHAPE01358,46.308796,11.113713,56
SHAPE01358,46.30878,11.113421,57
SHAPE01358,46.30873,11.11325,58
SHAPE01358,46.308674,11.113112,59
SHAPE01358,46.30856,11.112984,60
SHAPE01358,46.308346,11.112915,61
SHAPE01358,46.30805,11.112829,62
SHAPE01358,46.307735,11.112759,63
SHAPE01358,46.306217,11.112182,64
SHAPE01358,46.305965,11.112059,65
SHAPE01358,46.30582,11.111896,66
SHAPE01358,46.305725,11.111724,67
SHAPE01358,46.30569,11.111509,68
SHAPE01358,46.3057,11.111295,69
SHAPE01358,46.305782,11.110937,70
SHAPE01358,46.30591,11.110471,71
SHAPE01358,46.30604,11.109967,72
SHAPE01358,46.306072,11.109859,73
SHAPE01358,46.306107,11.109602,74
SHAPE01358,46.306118,11.109224,75
SHAPE01358,46.306145,11.108428,76
SHAPE01358,46.30613,11.108077,77
SHAPE01358,46.30603,11.107785,78
SHAPE01358,46.305935,11.107665,79
SHAPE01358,46.305817,11.107559,80
SHAPE01358,46.30556,11.107448,81
SHAPE01358,46.30517,11.107164,82
SHAPE01358,46.304855,11.106821,83
SHAPE01358,46.30463,11.106529,84
SHAPE01358,46.304543,11.106277,85
SHAPE01358,46.304367,11.105774,86
SHAPE01358,46.30426,11.105585,87
SHAPE01358,46.304153,11.105465,88
SHAPE01358,46.304,11.105362,89
SHAPE01358,46.303852,11.105328,90
SHAPE01358,46.303314,11.105215,91
SHAPE01358,46.3031,11.105095,92
SHAPE01358,46.302944,11.105036,93
SHAPE01358,46.302372,11.104675,94
SHAPE01358,46.301163,11.104065,95
SHAPE01358,46.30092,11.10392,96
SHAPE01358,46.30078,11.10383,97
SHAPE01358,46.30043,11.103602,98
SHAPE01358,46.300022,11.103363,99
SHAPE01358,46.29966,11.103217,100
SHAPE01358,46.298824,11.102899,101
SHAPE01358,46.2979,11.102847,102
SHAPE01358,46.297016,11.102778,103
SHAPE01358,46.29682,11.102701,104
SHAPE01358,46.296246,11.102349,105
SHAPE01358,46.295444,11.101783,106
SHAPE01358,46.295296,11.10162,107
SHAPE01358,46.295208,11.101482,108
SHAPE01358,46.295124,11.101182,109
SHAPE01358,46.295113,11.101139,110
SHAPE01358,46.295124,11.100899,111
SHAPE01358,46.295277,11.100204,112
SHAPE01358,46.295357,11.099826,113
SHAPE01358,46.295567,11.099454,114
SHAPE01358,46.295597,11.099408,115
SHAPE01358,46.295822,11.099058,116
SHAPE01358,46.295902,11.098825,117
SHAPE01358,46.295925,11.098644,118
SHAPE01358,46.295925,11.098404,119
SHAPE01358,46.29586,11.098175,120
SHAPE01358,46.29572,11.097943,121
SHAPE01358,46.29506,11.097514,122
SHAPE01358,46.294926,11.097425,123
SHAPE01358,46.294117,11.097034,124
SHAPE01358,46.29404,11.096998,125
SHAPE01358,46.29349,11.096709,126
SHAPE01358,46.293354,11.096637,127
SHAPE01358,46.293037,11.09648,128
SHAPE01358,46.292885,11.096413,129
SHAPE01358,46.292786,11.096341,130
SHAPE01358,46.292484,11.096066,131
SHAPE01358,46.292454,11.096045,132
SHAPE01358,46.292324,11.095963,133
SHAPE01358,46.29217,11.095903,134
SHAPE01358,46.292053,11.095895,135
SHAPE01358,46.291805,11.095898,136
SHAPE01358,46.29137,11.095884,137
SHAPE01358,46.29122,11.095859,138
SHAPE01358,46.2911,11.095804,139
SHAPE01358,46.29093,11.095613,140
SHAPE01358,46.29083,11.095428,141
SHAPE01358,46.290733,11.094977,142
SHAPE01358,46.290646,11.094644,143
SHAPE01358,46.290325,11.094092,144
SHAPE01358,46.29016,11.093878,145
SHAPE01358,46.290024,11.09374,146
SHAPE01358,46.289906,11.093699,147
SHAPE01358,46.289776,11.093684,148
SHAPE01358,46.28965,11.093689,149
SHAPE01358,46.28965,11.093689,150
SHAPE01358,46.289547,11.093644,151
SHAPE01358,46.28948,11.093558,152
SHAPE01358,46.28946,11.093534,153
SHAPE01358,46.289375,11.093429,154
SHAPE01358,46.289345,11.09337,155
SHAPE01358,46.289314,11.0933,156
SHAPE01358,46.289272,11.093192,157
SHAPE01358,46.289196,11.093005,158
SHAPE01358,46.289192,11.092744,159
SHAPE01358,46.28926,11.092455,160
SHAPE01358,46.28938,11.092128,161
SHAPE01358,46.289474,11.091979,162
SHAPE01358,46.289574,11.091818,163
SHAPE01358,46.289722,11.09165,164
SHAPE01358,46.290028,11.091346,165
SHAPE01358,46.290363,11.091045,166
SHAPE01358,46.290794,11.090728,167
SHAPE01358,46.29113,11.09047,168
SHAPE01358,46.29165,11.09025,169
SHAPE01358,46.291725,11.090181,170
SHAPE01358,46.291733,11.090027,171
SHAPE01358,46.29167,11.089932,172
SHAPE01358,46.291595,11.08989,173
SHAPE01358,46.29149,11.089924,174
SHAPE01358,46.29122,11.09007,175
SHAPE01358,46.29093,11.090116,176
SHAPE01358,46.290783,11.090138,177
SHAPE01358,46.290375,11.090173,178
SHAPE01358,46.290302,11.090121,179
SHAPE01358,46.290268,11.090027,180
SHAPE01358,46.290268,11.089941,181
SHAPE01358,46.290363,11.089795,182
SHAPE01358,46.290844,11.089626,183
SHAPE01358,46.292076,11.089241,184
SHAPE01358,46.292526,11.08907,185
SHAPE01358,46.292828,11.088915,186
SHAPE01358,46.293278,11.088498,187
SHAPE01358,46.293346,11.08841,188
SHAPE01358,46.2935,11.088225,189
SHAPE01358,46.293903,11.087737,190
SHAPE01358,46.2943,11.087287,191
SHAPE01358,46.294495,11.086887,192
SHAPE01358,46.29469,11.08644,193
SHAPE01358,46.29486,11.086058,194
SHAPE01358,46.2947,11.085982,195
SHAPE01358,46.294605,11.085975,196
SHAPE01358,46.294495,11.085981,197
SHAPE01358,46.294262,11.085978,198
SHAPE01358,46.293983,11.086063,199
SHAPE01358,46.293716,11.086237,200
SHAPE01358,46.293526,11.086443,201
SHAPE01358,46.293095,11.086916,202
SHAPE01358,46.29292,11.087054,203
SHAPE01358,46.292774,11.08711,204
SHAPE01358,46.292526,11.087103,205
SHAPE01358,46.291946,11.086858,206
SHAPE01358,46.29101,11.086455,207
SHAPE01358,46.29069,11.086304,208
SHAPE01358,46.290485,11.08626,209
SHAPE01358,46.290245,11.086257,210
SHAPE01358,46.28957,11.086266,211
SHAPE01358,46.288715,11.086205,212
SHAPE01358,46.28815,11.086205,213
SHAPE01358,46.287426,11.086205,214
SHAPE01358,46.287224,11.086137,215
SHAPE01358,46.287025,11.086137,216
SHAPE01358,46.28655,11.085982,217
SHAPE01358,46.285427,11.085884,218
SHAPE01358,46.28468,11.085854,219
SHAPE01358,46.28445,11.085854,220
SHAPE01358,46.28426,11.085716,221
SHAPE01358,46.284145,11.085605,222
SHAPE01358,46.28404,11.085339,223
SHAPE01358,46.284,11.08515,224
SHAPE01358,46.28397,11.084901,225
SHAPE01358,46.284027,11.084584,226
SHAPE01358,46.284058,11.084413,227
SHAPE01358,46.284214,11.0841,228
SHAPE01358,46.284405,11.083899,229
SHAPE01358,46.284657,11.083816,230
SHAPE01358,46.285587,11.083401,231
SHAPE01358,46.28571,11.083116,232
SHAPE01358,46.28586,11.083042,233
SHAPE01358,46.286057,11.08296,234
SHAPE01358,46.28613,11.08287,235
SHAPE01358,46.2862,11.082477,236
SHAPE01358,46.28621,11.082354,237
SHAPE01358,46.286247,11.082346,238
SHAPE01358,46.286247,11.082346,239
SHAPE01358,46.28621,11.082354,240
SHAPE01358,46.2862,11.082477,241
SHAPE01358,46.28613,11.08287,242
SHAPE01358,46.286057,11.08296,243
SHAPE01358,46.28586,11.083042,244
SHAPE01358,46.28571,11.083116,245
SHAPE01358,46.285587,11.083401,246
SHAPE01358,46.284657,11.083816,247
SHAPE01358,46.284405,11.083899,248
SHAPE01358,46.284214,11.0841,249
SHAPE01358,46.284058,11.084413,250
SHAPE01358,46.284027,11.084584,251
SHAPE01358,46.28397,11.084901,252
SHAPE01358,46.284,11.08515,253
SHAPE01358,46.28404,11.085339,254
SHAPE01358,46.284145,11.085605,255
SHAPE01358,46.28426,11.085716,256
SHAPE01358,46.28445,11.085854,257
SHAPE01358,46.28468,11.085854,258
SHAPE01358,46.285427,11.085884,259
SHAPE01358,46.28655,11.085982,260
SHAPE01358,46.287025,11.086137,261
SHAPE01358,46.287224,11.086137,262
SHAPE01358,46.287426,11.086205,263
SHAPE01358,46.28815,11.086205,264
SHAPE01358,46.288715,11.086205,265
SHAPE01358,46.28957,11.086266,266
SHAPE01358,46.290245,11.086257,267
SHAPE01358,46.290485,11.08626,268
SHAPE01358,46.29069,11.086304,269
SHAPE01358,46.29101,11.086455,270
SHAPE01358,46.291946,11.086858,271
SHAPE01358,46.292526,11.087103,272
SHAPE01358,46.292774,11.08711,273
SHAPE01358,46.29292,11.087054,274
SHAPE01358,46.293095,11.086916,275
SHAPE01358,46.293526,11.086443,276
SHAPE01358,46.293716,11.086237,277
SHAPE01358,46.293983,11.086063,278
SHAPE01358,46.294262,11.085978,279
SHAPE01358,46.294495,11.085981,280
SHAPE01358,46.294605,11.085975,281
SHAPE01358,46.2947,11.085982,282
SHAPE01358,46.29486,11.086058,283
SHAPE01358,46.294975,11.085817,284
SHAPE01358,46.29501,11.08575,285
SHAPE01358,46.295288,11.085228,286
SHAPE01358,46.295536,11.084927,287
SHAPE01358,46.29581,11.084612,288
SHAPE01358,46.296013,11.084384,289
SHAPE01358,46.296352,11.083979,290
SHAPE01358,46.296566,11.083731,291
SHAPE01358,46.296745,11.083581,292
SHAPE01358,46.29699,11.083491,293
SHAPE01358,46.297283,11.08348,294
SHAPE01358,46.29805,11.083393,295
SHAPE01358,46.298233,11.083299,296
SHAPE01358,46.298267,11.083216,297
SHAPE01358,46.29829,11.083161,298
SHAPE01358,46.29829,11.083024,299
SHAPE01358,46.298244,11.08291,300
SHAPE01358,46.298157,11.082867,301
SHAPE01358,46.29803,11.082841,302
SHAPE01358,46.29786,11.082841,303
SHAPE01358,46.29765,11.082767,304
SHAPE01358,46.297615,11.082755,305
SHAPE01358,46.297497,11.082669,306
SHAPE01358,46.297432,11.082583,307
SHAPE01358,46.297337,11.082326,308
SHAPE01358,46.29729,11.081854,309
SHAPE01358,46.29725,11.080894,310
SHAPE01358,46.297268,11.080712,311
SHAPE01358,46.297325,11.080554,312
SHAPE01358,46.29729,11.080521,313
SHAPE01358,46.29729,11.080521,314
SHAPE01358,46.297325,11.080554,315
SHAPE01358,46.29748,11.080499,316
SHAPE01358,46.297646,11.080537,317
SHAPE01358,46.297947,11.08088,318
SHAPE01358,46.29831,11.081365,319
SHAPE01358,46.29864,11.081536,320
SHAPE01358,46.298824,11.081485,321
SHAPE01358,46.298916,11.081347,322
SHAPE01358,46.29895,11.081081,323
SHAPE01358,46.298622,11.079706,324
SHAPE01358,46.2985,11.079416,325
SHAPE01358,46.298294,11.079038,326
SHAPE01358,46.298,11.078625,327
SHAPE01358,46.297443,11.077851,328
SHAPE01358,46.29722,11.077124,329
SHAPE01358,46.297256,11.077103,330
SHAPE01358,46.297283,11.077066,331
SHAPE01358,46.297306,11.077019,332
SHAPE01358,46.297314,11.076965,333
SHAPE01358,46.29731,11.076903,334
SHAPE01358,46.297295,11.076847,335
SHAPE01358,46.297264,11.076802,336
SHAPE01358,46.297226,11.076775,337
SHAPE01358,46.297184,11.076767,338
SHAPE01358,46.297142,11.076781,339
SHAPE01358,46.297108,11.076814,340
SHAPE01358,46.29708,11.076862,341
SHAPE01358,46.297066,11.076921,342
SHAPE01358,46.297066,11.076982,343
SHAPE01358,46.29708,11.077039,344
SHAPE01358,46.29692,11.076984,345
SHAPE01358,46.296284,11.076608,346
SHAPE01358,46.29596,11.076281,347
SHAPE01358,46.295464,11.075653,348
SHAPE01358,46.295147,11.075459,349
SHAPE01358,46.294872,11.075269,350
SHAPE01358,46.294357,11.07483,351
SHAPE01358,46.29426,11.074705,352
SHAPE01358,46.29444,11.074558,353
SHAPE01358,46.294567,11.074373,354
SHAPE01358,46.294567,11.074373,355
SHAPE01358,46.294643,11.074261,356
SHAPE01358,46.295033,11.073897,357
SHAPE01358,46.295025,11.073778,358
SHAPE01358,46.29504,11.073416,359
SHAPE01358,46.29504,11.073416,360
SHAPE01358,46.29506,11.07298,361
SHAPE01358,46.295475,11.068981,362
SHAPE01358,46.295464,11.068798,363
SHAPE01358,46.295414,11.068716,364
SHAPE01358,46.295383,11.068662,365
SHAPE01358,46.295174,11.068619,366
SHAPE01358,46.294952,11.068579,367
SHAPE01358,46.29482,11.068515,368
SHAPE01358,46.29466,11.068289,369
SHAPE01358,46.294537,11.068116,370
SHAPE01358,46.294327,11.067966,371
SHAPE01358,46.29426,11.067944,372
SHAPE01358,46.29426,11.067944,373
SHAPE01358,46.294174,11.067916,374
SHAPE01358,46.294174,11.067801,375
SHAPE01358,46.294174,11.06751,376
SHAPE01358,46.294243,11.067472,377
SHAPE01358,46.29435,11.06749,378
SHAPE01358,46.29466,11.067604,379
SHAPE01358,46.29478,11.067597,380
SHAPE01358,46.295097,11.067751,381
SHAPE01358,46.29546,11.067919,382
SHAPE01358,46.295742,11.068058,383
SHAPE01358,46.29646,11.068277,384
SHAPE01358,46.29685,11.068422,385
SHAPE01358,46.297203,11.068649,386
SHAPE01358,46.29772,11.069037,387
SHAPE01358,46.29829,11.069356,388
SHAPE01358,46.29858,11.069444,389
SHAPE01358,46.298954,11.069528,390
SHAPE01358,46.299294,11.069657,391
SHAPE01358,46.30064,11.070244,392
SHAPE01358,46.301033,11.070393,393
SHAPE01358,46.301224,11.070503,394
SHAPE01358,46.302402,11.070995,395
SHAPE01358,46.302696,11.071097,396
SHAPE01358,46.302967,11.071157,397
SHAPE01358,46.303143,11.07116,398
SHAPE01358,46.303898,11.071072,399
SHAPE01358,46.30514,11.070876,400
SHAPE01358,46.30551,11.070812,401
SHAPE01358,46.305798,11.070703,402
SHAPE01358,46.30613,11.070492,403
SHAPE01358,46.306458,11.070189,404
SHAPE01358,46.306957,11.069682,405
SHAPE01358,46.307182,11.069482,406
SHAPE01358,46.307327,11.069361,407
SHAPE01358,46.30744,11.06926,408
SHAPE01358,46.307564,11.069183,409
SHAPE01358,46.307705,11.069131,410
SHAPE01358,46.307854,11.0691,411
SHAPE01358,46.30798,11.069098,412
SHAPE01358,46.3081,11.069111,413
SHAPE01358,46.308315,11.069185,414
SHAPE01358,46.30864,11.069366,415
SHAPE01358,46.30883,11.069488,416
SHAPE01358,46.309017,11.069583,417
SHAPE01358,46.309258,11.069677,418
SHAPE01358,46.30977,11.069943,419
SHAPE01358,46.310986,11.070181,420
SHAPE01358,46.311565,11.070238,421
SHAPE01358,46.311764,11.070295,422
SHAPE01358,46.31212,11.07052,423
SHAPE01358,46.31238,11.070604,424
SHAPE01358,46.31255,11.070573,425
SHAPE01358,46.31263,11.070591,426
SHAPE01358,46.31291,11.070638,427
SHAPE01358,46.313164,11.070649,428
SHAPE01358,46.313583,11.070605,429
SHAPE01358,46.31392,11.07052,430
SHAPE01358,46.31408,11.070414,431
SHAPE01358,46.31452,11.070163,432
SHAPE01358,46.31493,11.069907,433
SHAPE01358,46.315247,11.069827,434
SHAPE01358,46.315544,11.069802,435
SHAPE01358,46.315773,11.06976,436
SHAPE01358,46.31611,11.069575,437
SHAPE01358,46.316563,11.069324,438
SHAPE01358,46.31687,11.069223,439
SHAPE01358,46.317543,11.069179,440
SHAPE01358,46.318012,11.069133,441
SHAPE01358,46.318146,11.069081,442
SHAPE01358,46.31821,11.069058,443
SHAPE01358,46.318764,11.068837,444
SHAPE01358,46.319107,11.068737,445
SHAPE01358,46.319336,11.068638,446
SHAPE01358,46.31972,11.068398,447
SHAPE01358,46.31976,11.068373,448
SHAPE01358,46.32005,11.068207,449
SHAPE01358,46.32016,11.068074,450
SHAPE01358,46.3202,11.068027,451
SHAPE01358,46.320496,11.067628,452
SHAPE01358,46.32074,11.06733,453
SHAPE01358,46.320827,11.067217,454
SHAPE01358,46.32089,11.067142,455
SHAPE01358,46.321186,11.066771,456
SHAPE01358,46.321358,11.06651,457
SHAPE01358,46.3215,11.066403,458
SHAPE01358,46.32162,11.066339,459
SHAPE01358,46.32162,11.066339,460
SHAPE01358,46.321888,11.0662,461
SHAPE01358,46.32228,11.065999,462
SHAPE01358,46.322468,11.065955,463
SHAPE01358,46.322704,11.066005,464
SHAPE01358,46.322857,11.066065,465
SHAPE01358,46.32315,11.066192,466
SHAPE01358,46.323326,11.066224,467
SHAPE01358,46.323566,11.066186,468
SHAPE01358,46.32406,11.066088,469
SHAPE01358,46.32455,11.066022,470
SHAPE01358,46.324657,11.065932,471
SHAPE01358,46.324757,11.065799,472
SHAPE01358,46.324863,11.065516,473
SHAPE01358,46.324924,11.065081,474
SHAPE01358,46.32497,11.064691,475
SHAPE01358,46.325024,11.064498,476
SHAPE01358,46.325108,11.064372,477
SHAPE01358,46.32523,11.064276,478
SHAPE01358,46.32538,11.064243,479
SHAPE01358,46.325695,11.064209,480
SHAPE01358,46.32696,11.064097,481
SHAPE01358,46.327217,11.063956,482
SHAPE01358,46.327503,11.063895,483
SHAPE01358,46.327785,11.063877,484
SHAPE01358,46.32894,11.063951,485
SHAPE01358,46.32916,11.063966,486
SHAPE01358,46.329716,11.064001,487
SHAPE01358,46.331276,11.064094,488
SHAPE01358,46.331505,11.064094,489
SHAPE01358,46.33179,11.064057,490
SHAPE01358,46.332253,11.063999,491
SHAPE01358,46.333336,11.063854,492
SHAPE01358,46.334217,11.063749,493
SHAPE01358,46.334335,11.06373,494
SHAPE01358,46.334427,11.063705,495
SHAPE01358,46.334637,11.063593,496
SHAPE01358,46.334827,11.063456,497
SHAPE01358,46.335358,11.063075,498
SHAPE01358,46.33577,11.062778,499
SHAPE01358,46.336124,11.062538,500
SHAPE01358,46.336414,11.062347,501
SHAPE01358,46.336536,11.062285,502
SHAPE01358,46.33666,11.062246,503
SHAPE01358,46.336735,11.062243,504
SHAPE01358,46.336876,11.06225,505
SHAPE01358,46.337006,11.062287,506
SHAPE01358,46.337128,11.062357,507
SHAPE01358,46.337246,11.062456,508
SHAPE01358,46.337456,11.062714,509
SHAPE01358,46.33765,11.062986,510
SHAPE01358,46.337666,11.062907,511
SHAPE01358,46.337666,11.062907,512
SHAPE01358,46.33765,11.062986,513
SHAPE01358,46.33777,11.063148,514
SHAPE01358,46.337967,11.063427,515
SHAPE01358,46.33809,11.063563,516
SHAPE01358,46.338184,11.063617,517
SHAPE01358,46.338264,11.063632,518
SHAPE01358,46.338345,11.063617,519
SHAPE01358,46.338436,11.063584,520
SHAPE01358,46.33859,11.063443,521
SHAPE01358,46.338737,11.063188,522
SHAPE01358,46.33886,11.062927,523
SHAPE01358,46.33902,11.06273,524
SHAPE01358,46.339333,11.062487,525
SHAPE01358,46.339428,11.062386,526
SHAPE01358,46.339596,11.06218,527
SHAPE01358,46.33969,11.062031,528
SHAPE01358,46.33984,11.061817,529
SHAPE01358,46.340206,11.061317,530
SHAPE01358,46.3404,11.061021,531
SHAPE01358,46.340515,11.060856,532
SHAPE01358,46.340664,11.060678,533
SHAPE01358,46.3408,11.060596,534
SHAPE01358,46.34102,11.060513,535
SHAPE01358,46.34122,11.060444,536
SHAPE01358,46.341843,11.06021,537
SHAPE01358,46.34199,11.060199,538
SHAPE01358,46.342113,11.060242,539
SHAPE01358,46.342236,11.060333,540
SHAPE01358,46.342346,11.060467,541
SHAPE01358,46.342648,11.060926,542
SHAPE01358,46.342773,11.061104,543
SHAPE01358,46.342903,11.061295,544
SHAPE01358,46.34304,11.061464,545
SHAPE01358,46.34316,11.061559,546
SHAPE01358,46.34331,11.061612,547
SHAPE01358,46.343456,11.061637,548
SHAPE01358,46.34454,11.061684,549
SHAPE01358,46.344776,11.061714,550
SHAPE01358,46.34502,11.061804,551
SHAPE01358,46.34514,11.061862,552
SHAPE01358,46.34525,11.061896,553
SHAPE01358,46.34535,11.061912,554
SHAPE01358,46.34543,11.061874,555
SHAPE01358,46.345474,11.061847,556
SHAPE01358,46.345528,11.061785,557
SHAPE01358,46.34562,11.061594,558
SHAPE01358,46.345947,11.060695,559
SHAPE01358,46.346046,11.060425,560
SHAPE01358,46.346046,11.060425,561
SHAPE01358,46.346104,11.060263,562
SHAPE01358,46.346237,11.059865,563
SHAPE01358,46.34638,11.059468,564
SHAPE01358,46.3464,11.059407,565
SHAPE01358,46.34651,11.058971,566
SHAPE01358,46.34653,11.058797,567
SHAPE01358,46.346542,11.058644,568
SHAPE01358,46.346527,11.05839,569
SHAPE01358,46.346493,11.05818,570
SHAPE01358,46.346424,11.057915,571
SHAPE01358,46.346302,11.057629,572
SHAPE01358,46.346134,11.057367,573
SHAPE01358,46.345913,11.057117,574
SHAPE01358,46.345497,11.056674,575
SHAPE01358,46.34543,11.056549,576
SHAPE01358,46.345417,11.056442,577
SHAPE01358,46.3454,11.056322,578
SHAPE01358,46.345425,11.05619,579
SHAPE01358,46.34546,11.056095,580
SHAPE01358,46.345474,11.056045,581
SHAPE01358,46.34555,11.055946,582
SHAPE01358,46.345673,11.055868,583
SHAPE01358,46.34601,11.055758,584
SHAPE01358,46.34616,11.05574,585
SHAPE01358,46.346413,11.055761,586
SHAPE01358,46.34643,11.055762,587
SHAPE01358,46.346935,11.055833,588
SHAPE01358,46.34736,11.055876,589
SHAPE01358,46.34825,11.056014,590
SHAPE01358,46.34853,11.056022,591
SHAPE01358,46.34872,11.055946,592
SHAPE01358,46.348858,11.055882,593
SHAPE01358,46.348984,11.055854,594
SHAPE01358,46.34914,11.055861,595
SHAPE01358,46.34939,11.055934,596
SHAPE01358,46.34939,11.055934,597
SHAPE01358,46.349426,11.055944,598
SHAPE01358,46.350075,11.056208,599
SHAPE01358,46.350735,11.056476,600
SHAPE01358,46.35097,11.056535,601
SHAPE01358,46.35113,11.056529,602
SHAPE01358,46.351242,11.056476,603
SHAPE01358,46.3521,11.055928,604
SHAPE01358,46.352314,11.055729,605
SHAPE01358,46.35241,11.05559,606
SHAPE01358,46.352837,11.05457,607
SHAPE01358,46.352837,11.054481,608
SHAPE01358,46.352802,11.054369,609
SHAPE01358,46.352757,11.054314,610
SHAPE01358,46.35269,11.054291,611
SHAPE01358,46.352615,11.054317,612
SHAPE01358,46.35256,11.054338,613
SHAPE01358,46.352337,11.054436,614
SHAPE01358,46.352146,11.05445,615
SHAPE01358,46.35181,11.054325,616
SHAPE01358,46.35167,11.054219,617
SHAPE01358,46.35154,11.054089,618
SHAPE01358,46.35141,11.053908,619
SHAPE01358,46.35141,11.053908,620
SHAPE01358,46.35095,11.053264,621
SHAPE01358,46.350796,11.052971,622
SHAPE01358,46.350704,11.052625,623
SHAPE01358,46.35065,11.052405,624
SHAPE01358,46.350548,11.052035,625
SHAPE01358,46.350517,11.051922,626
SHAPE01358,46.350456,11.051724,627
SHAPE01358,46.35043,11.05151,628
SHAPE01358,46.350437,11.051384,629
SHAPE01358,46.350494,11.051194,630
SHAPE01358,46.350742,11.050714,631
SHAPE01358,46.350964,11.0503,632
SHAPE01358,46.3512,11.049855,633
SHAPE01358,46.351418,11.04945,634
SHAPE01358,46.351677,11.048934,635
SHAPE01358,46.351917,11.048433,636
SHAPE01358,46.35206,11.048073,637
SHAPE01358,46.352108,11.047935,638
SHAPE01358,46.35222,11.047614,639
SHAPE01358,46.352333,11.047247,640
SHAPE01358,46.352413,11.046979,641
SHAPE01358,46.352448,11.046866,642
SHAPE01358,46.35251,11.046666,643
SHAPE01358,46.35251,11.046666,644
SHAPE01358,46.352512,11.046649,645
SHAPE01358,46.35256,11.046505,646
SHAPE01358,46.35271,11.046005,647
SHAPE01358,46.353058,11.044856,648
SHAPE01358,46.353127,11.044632,649
SHAPE01358,46.35328,11.044127,650
SHAPE01358,46.35345,11.043564,651
SHAPE01358,46.353504,11.043386,652
SHAPE01358,46.353546,11.043244,653
SHAPE01358,46.35365,11.042897,654
SHAPE01358,46.35379,11.042443,655
SHAPE01358,46.35391,11.042122,656
SHAPE01358,46.354027,11.041808,657
SHAPE01358,46.354053,11.04174,658
SHAPE01358,46.3541,11.041616,659
SHAPE01358,46.354286,11.041175,660
SHAPE01358,46.35457,11.040537,661
SHAPE01358,46.354675,11.040322,662
SHAPE01358,46.35485,11.040044,663
SHAPE01358,46.3559,11.038679,664
SHAPE01358,46.356194,11.038299,665
SHAPE01358,46.356308,11.038119,666
SHAPE01358,46.356308,11.038119,667
SHAPE01358,46.356358,11.038044,668
SHAPE01358,46.356556,11.037734,669
SHAPE01358,46.356663,11.037602,670
SHAPE01358,46.356754,11.03751,671
SHAPE01358,46.356926,11.03739,672
SHAPE01358,46.35707,11.037329,673
SHAPE01358,46.35729,11.037276,674
SHAPE01358,46.357826,11.037268,675
SHAPE01358,46.358513,11.037267,676
SHAPE01358,46.35863,11.037291,677
SHAPE01358,46.3589,11.037354,678
SHAPE01358,46.3591,11.037422,679
SHAPE01358,46.35993,11.037659,680
SHAPE01358,46.36027,11.03775,681
SHAPE01358,46.360485,11.037769,682
SHAPE01358,46.3607,11.037765,683
SHAPE01358,46.36088,11.037739,684
SHAPE01358,46.361042,11.037694,685
SHAPE01358,46.361206,11.037634,686
SHAPE01358,46.361397,11.037543,687
SHAPE01358,46.361588,11.037425,688
SHAPE01358,46.361717,11.037329,689
SHAPE01358,46.361717,11.037329,690
SHAPE01358,46.361732,11.037316,691
SHAPE01358,46.361874,11.037192,692
SHAPE01358,46.361923,11.037139,693
SHAPE01358,46.362057,11.036987,694
SHAPE01358,46.362194,11.036809,695
SHAPE01358,46.36239,11.036469,696
SHAPE01358,46.36245,11.036542,697
SHAPE01358,46.362473,11.036581,698
SHAPE01358,46.362488,11.036625,699
SHAPE01358,46.3625,11.036669,700
SHAPE01358,46.362507,11.036713,701
SHAPE01358,46.362507,11.036753,702
SHAPE01358,46.3625,11.036792,703
SHAPE01358,46.362446,11.036977,704
SHAPE01358,46.362434,11.037039,705
SHAPE01358,46.36241,11.037175,706
SHAPE01358,46.3624,11.037257,707
SHAPE01358,46.362236,11.038471,708
SHAPE01358,46.36263,11.038566,709
SHAPE01358,46.362843,11.038581,710
SHAPE01358,46.36338,11.0386,711
SHAPE01358,46.36354,11.038619,712
SHAPE01358,46.364105,11.038754,713
SHAPE01358,46.364223,11.038761,714
SHAPE01358,46.36437,11.038732,715
SHAPE01358,46.36452,11.038713,716
SHAPE01358,46.364544,11.03871,717
SHAPE01358,46.364574,11.038691,718
SHAPE01358,46.364586,11.038651,719
SHAPE01361,46.458477,11.799711,1
SHAPE01361,46.45857,11.799828,2
SHAPE01361,46.45861,11.799872,3
SHAPE01361,46.45861,11.800063,4
SHAPE01361,46.458584,11.800251,5
SHAPE01361,46.4585,11.800593,6
SHAPE01361,46.458385,11.801039,7
SHAPE01361,46.458187,11.800963,8
SHAPE01361,46.458138,11.800979,9
SHAPE01361,46.458035,11.801071,10
SHAPE01361,46.457947,11.80109,11
SHAPE01361,46.457817,11.801071,12
SHAPE01361,46.45763,11.801003,13
SHAPE01361,46.457516,11.801013,14
SHAPE01361,46.456997,11.801136,15
SHAPE01361,46.456963,11.801172,16
SHAPE01361,46.456947,11.801231,17
SHAPE01361,46.456944,11.80145,18
SHAPE01361,46.456917,11.801722,19
SHAPE01361,46.456852,11.801839,20
SHAPE01361,46.456814,11.801736,21
SHAPE01361,46.45673,11.801524,22
SHAPE01361,46.45673,11.801524,23
SHAPE01361,46.456715,11.801481,24
SHAPE01361,46.456646,11.801278,25
SHAPE01361,46.456413,11.800622,26
SHAPE01361,46.45628,11.800152,27
SHAPE01361,46.45621,11.799743,28
SHAPE01361,46.456146,11.79928,29
SHAPE01361,46.45611,11.798971,30
SHAPE01361,46.45601,11.798083,31
SHAPE01361,46.455975,11.797556,32
SHAPE01361,46.455975,11.797345,33
SHAPE01361,46.455986,11.797208,34
SHAPE01361,46.456062,11.796397,35
SHAPE01361,46.456184,11.795814,36
SHAPE01361,46.456425,11.795128,37
SHAPE01361,46.4572,11.793428,38
SHAPE01361,46.45733,11.793114,39
SHAPE01361,46.457397,11.792925,40
SHAPE01361,46.45742,11.79286,41
SHAPE01361,46.457428,11.792834,42
SHAPE01361,46.45759,11.792321,43
SHAPE01361,46.45759,11.792321,44
SHAPE01361,46.457676,11.79203,45
SHAPE01361,46.457787,11.791646,46
SHAPE01361,46.457882,11.791233,47
SHAPE01361,46.457897,11.791184,48
SHAPE01361,46.457912,11.791124,49
SHAPE01361,46.45793,11.791038,50
SHAPE01361,46.45809,11.790258,51
SHAPE01361,46.458157,11.789939,52
SHAPE01361,46.458187,11.78978,53
SHAPE01361,46.45824,11.789539,54
SHAPE01361,46.45827,11.789393,55
SHAPE01361,46.45838,11.789051,56
SHAPE01361,46.45839,11.789018,57
SHAPE01361,46.45839,11.789018,58
SHAPE01361,46.458405,11.78897,59
SHAPE01361,46.458435,11.788903,60
SHAPE01361,46.458496,11.788754,61
SHAPE01361,46.45852,11.788694,62
SHAPE01361,46.45879,11.78803,63
SHAPE01361,46.45915,11.786772,64
SHAPE01361,46.459183,11.786644,65
SHAPE01361,46.459225,11.786533,66
SHAPE01361,46.459347,11.786237,67
SHAPE01361,46.459457,11.785967,68
SHAPE01361,46.459553,11.785748,69
SHAPE01361,46.45956,11.785728,70
SHAPE01361,46.45962,11.785589,71
SHAPE01361,46.459736,11.785294,72
SHAPE01361,46.459908,11.784886,73
SHAPE01361,46.46008,11.78465,74
SHAPE01361,46.46012,11.784595,75
SHAPE01361,46.460575,11.784082,76
SHAPE01361,46.460606,11.784047,77
SHAPE01361,46.460785,11.783843,78
SHAPE01361,46.46088,11.783736,79
SHAPE01361,46.460976,11.783628,80
SHAPE01361,46.461292,11.783311,81
SHAPE01361,46.461582,11.783113,82
SHAPE01361,46.46167,11.783064,83
SHAPE01361,46.461697,11.783048,84
SHAPE01361,46.46183,11.783002,85
SHAPE01361,46.46188,11.782996,86
SHAPE01361,46.46207,11.782957,87
SHAPE01361,46.46213,11.78295,88
SHAPE01361,46.46216,11.782948,89
SHAPE01361,46.46216,11.782948,90
SHAPE01361,46.46248,11.782914,91
SHAPE01361,46.462833,11.782878,92
SHAPE01361,46.46303,11.78286,93
SHAPE01361,46.463425,11.782825,94
SHAPE01361,46.463715,11.782788,95
SHAPE01361,46.463997,11.78271,96
SHAPE01361,46.464306,11.782497,97
SHAPE01361,46.465565,11.781517,98
SHAPE01361,46.465965,11.781204,99
SHAPE01361,46.466007,11.781172,100
SHAPE01361,46.466007,11.781172,101
SHAPE01361,46.46629,11.780951,102
SHAPE01361,46.466446,11.780829,103
SHAPE01361,46.466988,11.780416,104
SHAPE01361,46.467197,11.780224,105
SHAPE01361,46.467716,11.779572,106
SHAPE01361,46.467785,11.779494,107
SHAPE01361,46.467968,11.779262,108
SHAPE01361,46.468243,11.778913,109
SHAPE01361,46.468502,11.778735,110
SHAPE01361,46.468746,11.778688,111
SHAPE01361,46.469246,11.778653,112
SHAPE01361,46.46937,11.778644,113
SHAPE01361,46.469456,11.778633,114
SHAPE01361,46.469994,11.778605,115
SHAPE01361,46.470104,11.778631,116
SHAPE01361,46.470337,11.778678,117
SHAPE01361,46.47038,11.778687,118
SHAPE01361,46.47048,11.778702,119
SHAPE01361,46.4706,11.778659,120
SHAPE01361,46.470695,11.778603,121
SHAPE01361,46.47144,11.777926,122
SHAPE01361,46.47144,11.777926,123
SHAPE01361,46.47145,11.777915,124
SHAPE01361,46.47164,11.777741,125
SHAPE01361,46.4717,11.77769,126
SHAPE01361,46.4721,11.777322,127
SHAPE01361,46.472218,11.777213,128
SHAPE01361,46.472416,11.777115,129
SHAPE01361,46.472454,11.777129,130
SHAPE01361,46.472496,11.777128,131
SHAPE01361,46.472538,11.777107,132
SHAPE01361,46.472576,11.777068,133
SHAPE01361,46.472603,11.777014,134
SHAPE01361,46.472614,11.776951,135
SHAPE01361,46.47261,11.776862,136
SHAPE01361,46.472706,11.776647,137
SHAPE01361,46.472794,11.776506,138
SHAPE01361,46.473038,11.776129,139
SHAPE01361,46.473183,11.775901,140
SHAPE01361,46.473385,11.775593,141
SHAPE01361,46.47341,11.77555,142
SHAPE01361,46.47348,11.775448,143
SHAPE01361,46.47402,11.774625,144
SHAPE01361,46.47402,11.774625,145
SHAPE01361,46.474033,11.774602,146
SHAPE01361,46.474102,11.77449,147
SHAPE01361,46.474117,11.774462,148
SHAPE01361,46.474155,11.77441,149
SHAPE01361,46.474228,11.774301,150
SHAPE01361,46.47429,11.774208,151
SHAPE01361,46.47486,11.773316,152
SHAPE01361,46.474884,11.773282,153
SHAPE01361,46.47501,11.773085,154
SHAPE01361,46.475468,11.772324,155
SHAPE01361,46.47547,11.772314,156
SHAPE01361,46.47594,11.77151,157
SHAPE01361,46.47606,11.771306,158
SHAPE01361,46.476105,11.771226,159
SHAPE01361,46.47616,11.771142,160
SHAPE01361,46.47625,11.770988,161
SHAPE01361,46.476276,11.770946,162
SHAPE01361,46.476276,11.770946,163
SHAPE01361,46.476334,11.770864,164
SHAPE01361,46.476337,11.770855,165
SHAPE01361,46.476448,11.770739,166
SHAPE01361,46.47664,11.770558,167
SHAPE01361,46.476818,11.770443,168
SHAPE01361,46.47704,11.770303,169
SHAPE01361,46.47712,11.7702,170
SHAPE01361,46.47718,11.77006,171
SHAPE01361,46.47727,11.769763,172
SHAPE01361,46.47739,11.769356,173
SHAPE01361,46.477474,11.769082,174
SHAPE01361,46.477528,11.768862,175
SHAPE01361,46.477547,11.768616,176
SHAPE01361,46.477512,11.768397,177
SHAPE01361,46.47742,11.768105,178
SHAPE01361,46.47738,11.767907,179
SHAPE01361,46.477364,11.767689,180
SHAPE01361,46.47731,11.766978,181
SHAPE01361,46.477287,11.766456,182
SHAPE01361,46.477276,11.766149,183
SHAPE01361,46.4773,11.765966,184
SHAPE01361,46.477386,11.765696,185
SHAPE01361,46.477608,11.765265,186
SHAPE01361,46.477673,11.765058,187
SHAPE01361,46.477734,11.764648,188
SHAPE01361,46.477734,11.764648,189
SHAPE01361,46.47776,11.764454,190
SHAPE01361,46.47781,11.764297,191
SHAPE01361,46.477955,11.763921,192
SHAPE01361,46.47818,11.763448,193
SHAPE01361,46.47833,11.763287,194
SHAPE01361,46.47844,11.763146,195
SHAPE01361,46.47851,11.763007,196
SHAPE01361,46.478558,11.762883,197
SHAPE01361,46.478622,11.76276,198
SHAPE01361,46.4788,11.762546,199
SHAPE01361,46.479176,11.762171,200
SHAPE01361,46.479282,11.762043,201
SHAPE01361,46.479355,11.761885,202
SHAPE01361,46.479404,11.761714,203
SHAPE01361,46.479477,11.761227,204
SHAPE01361,46.47952,11.760744,205
SHAPE01361,46.479534,11.760521,206
SHAPE01361,46.47951,11.760303,207
SHAPE01361,46.47944,11.759994,208
SHAPE01361,46.479412,11.759896,209
SHAPE01361,46.479347,11.759641,210
SHAPE01361,46.479347,11.759641,211
SHAPE01361,46.47931,11.759501,212
SHAPE01361,46.479282,11.759389,213
SHAPE01361,46.47908,11.758695,214
SHAPE01361,46.478973,11.758313,215
SHAPE01361,46.478905,11.758059,216
SHAPE01361,46.478874,11.757824,217
SHAPE01361,46.478878,11.757612,218
SHAPE01361,46.478924,11.757412,219
SHAPE01361,46.479065,11.756888,220
SHAPE01361,46.47912,11.756642,221
SHAPE01361,46.47913,11.756462,222
SHAPE01361,46.479137,11.756297,223
SHAPE01361,46.479107,11.756089,224
SHAPE01361,46.479042,11.75586,225
SHAPE01361,46.478928,11.755494,226
SHAPE01361,46.478848,11.755106,227
SHAPE01361,46.47883,11.754902,228
SHAPE01361,46.47885,11.754683,229
SHAPE01361,46.478924,11.754343,230
SHAPE01361,46.479084,11.75404,231
SHAPE01361,46.479256,11.753589,232
SHAPE01361,46.479313,11.753357,233
SHAPE01361,46.47928,11.752721,234
SHAPE01361,46.47919,11.752076,235
SHAPE01361,46.47875,11.750849,236
SHAPE01361,46.478535,11.750161,237
SHAPE01361,46.47835,11.749566,238
SHAPE01361,46.478207,11.749087,239
SHAPE01361,46.478043,11.748739,240
SHAPE01361,46.477764,11.748287,241
SHAPE01361,46.477585,11.747875,242
SHAPE01361,46.47742,11.747421,243
SHAPE01361,46.477234,11.746456,244
SHAPE01361,46.47706,11.745898,245
SHAPE01361,46.476807,11.745155,246
SHAPE01361,46.476757,11.744974,247
SHAPE01361,46.47673,11.744748,248
SHAPE01361,46.476723,11.744568,249
SHAPE01361,46.47674,11.74439,250
SHAPE01361,46.476765,11.7442,251
SHAPE01361,46.476814,11.743843,252
SHAPE01361,46.476807,11.743546,253
SHAPE01361,46.47679,11.743463,254
SHAPE01361,46.476597,11.742439,255
SHAPE01361,46.476547,11.742196,256
SHAPE01361,46.476524,11.742077,257
SHAPE01361,46.476498,11.741942,258
SHAPE01361,46.476463,11.741778,259
SHAPE01361,46.47651,11.741734,260
SHAPE01361,46.476727,11.741529,261
SHAPE01361,46.476727,11.741529,262
SHAPE01361,46.47651,11.741734,263
SHAPE01361,46.476463,11.741778,264
SHAPE01361,46.476437,11.74165,265
SHAPE01361,46.47628,11.740848,266
SHAPE01361,46.47624,11.740666,267
SHAPE01361,46.47619,11.740504,268
SHAPE01361,46.476124,11.740363,269
SHAPE01361,46.476032,11.74022,270
SHAPE01361,46.475933,11.740102,271
SHAPE01361,46.475903,11.74007,272
SHAPE01361,46.475662,11.739802,273
SHAPE01361,46.475376,11.739503,274
SHAPE01361,46.475338,11.739461,275
SHAPE01361,46.474792,11.738903,276
SHAPE01361,46.474667,11.73877,277
SHAPE01361,46.474594,11.738667,278
SHAPE01361,46.474464,11.738462,279
SHAPE01361,46.474277,11.738162,280
SHAPE01361,46.474075,11.737835,281
SHAPE01361,46.47399,11.737688,282
SHAPE01361,46.47396,11.737637,283
SHAPE01361,46.473938,11.7376,284
SHAPE01361,46.473938,11.7376,285
SHAPE01361,46.473675,11.737155,286
SHAPE01361,46.47348,11.736788,287
SHAPE01361,46.473415,11.736544,288
SHAPE01361,46.4734,11.736434,289
SHAPE01361,46.473404,11.73611,290
SHAPE01361,46.47344,11.735685,291
SHAPE01361,46.473454,11.735509,292
SHAPE01361,46.473484,11.735098,293
SHAPE01361,46.473476,11.734941,294
SHAPE01361,46.473457,11.734781,295
SHAPE01361,46.473427,11.734658,296
SHAPE01361,46.473392,11.734522,297
SHAPE01361,46.47332,11.73424,298
SHAPE01361,46.47325,11.733958,299
SHAPE01361,46.473114,11.733432,300
SHAPE01361,46.47267,11.731739,301
SHAPE01361,46.472534,11.731383,302
SHAPE01361,46.472393,11.731172,303
SHAPE01361,46.472183,11.730955,304
SHAPE01361,46.47114,11.730227,305
SHAPE01361,46.470898,11.730008,306
SHAPE01361,46.470604,11.729656,307
SHAPE01361,46.470177,11.729148,308
SHAPE01361,46.46999,11.728827,309
SHAPE01361,46.469864,11.728336,310
SHAPE01361,46.469727,11.727808,311
SHAPE01361,46.469604,11.727312,312
SHAPE01361,46.469547,11.72709,313
SHAPE01361,46.46953,11.727007,314
SHAPE01361,46.46953,11.727007,315
SHAPE01361,46.469517,11.726968,316
SHAPE01361,46.469322,11.726176,317
SHAPE01361,46.469296,11.726084,318
SHAPE01361,46.469246,11.725986,319
SHAPE01361,46.468895,11.725504,320
SHAPE01361,46.468548,11.725016,321
SHAPE01361,46.46852,11.724978,322
SHAPE01361,46.46812,11.723384,323
SHAPE01361,46.468,11.723001,324
SHAPE01361,46.467777,11.722695,325
SHAPE01361,46.466995,11.721756,326
SHAPE01361,46.465874,11.719861,327
SHAPE01361,46.465244,11.717505,328
SHAPE01361,46.46521,11.717456,329
SHAPE01361,46.46509,11.71715,330
SHAPE01361,46.46488,11.716894,331
SHAPE01361,46.464195,11.716437,332
SHAPE01361,46.463734,11.716119,333
SHAPE01361,46.46347,11.715906,334
SHAPE01361,46.463284,11.715734,335
SHAPE01361,46.46303,11.715328,336
SHAPE01361,46.462852,11.715018,337
SHAPE01361,46.462852,11.715018,338
SHAPE01361,46.462826,11.714972,339
SHAPE01361,46.462822,11.714966,340
SHAPE01361,46.462406,11.714219,341
SHAPE01361,46.462387,11.714137,342
SHAPE01361,46.46204,11.713075,343
SHAPE01361,46.46169,11.712093,344
SHAPE01361,46.46102,11.710122,345
SHAPE01361,46.461006,11.710076,346
SHAPE01361,46.46099,11.710041,347
SHAPE01361,46.46095,11.709929,348
SHAPE01361,46.460808,11.709586,349
SHAPE01361,46.460796,11.709558,350
SHAPE01361,46.460785,11.709537,351
SHAPE01361,46.460724,11.709401,352
SHAPE01361,46.46053,11.708975,353
SHAPE01361,46.460396,11.708634,354
SHAPE01361,46.46028,11.708296,355
SHAPE01361,46.459713,11.706608,356
SHAPE01361,46.459652,11.706379,357
SHAPE01361,46.459587,11.705978,358
SHAPE01361,46.459526,11.704781,359
SHAPE01361,46.459507,11.704388,360
SHAPE01361,46.459488,11.703971,361
SHAPE01361,46.45946,11.703471,362
SHAPE01361,46.45942,11.703182,363
SHAPE01361,46.4594,11.703102,364
SHAPE01361,46.45938,11.70303,365
SHAPE01361,46.459362,11.702955,366
SHAPE01361,46.45926,11.702639,367
SHAPE01361,46.459145,11.702397,368
SHAPE01361,46.459023,11.702198,369
SHAPE01361,46.458893,11.70197,370
SHAPE01361,46.45875,11.70177,371
SHAPE01361,46.45857,11.701584,372
SHAPE01361,46.458496,11.701531,373
SHAPE01361,46.458347,11.701425,374
SHAPE01361,46.458157,11.70135,375
SHAPE01361,46.458076,11.701331,376
SHAPE01361,46.458076,11.701331,377
SHAPE01361,46.457973,11.701306,378
SHAPE01361,46.45761,11.701209,379
SHAPE01361,46.457283,11.70118,380
SHAPE01361,46.457153,11.701101,381
SHAPE01361,46.45707,11.700997,382
SHAPE01361,46.45701,11.700923,383
SHAPE01361,46.4568,11.700521,384
SHAPE01361,46.456688,11.700322,385
SHAPE01361,46.45657,11.700112,386
SHAPE01361,46.45643,11.699925,387
SHAPE01361,46.456173,11.699731,388
SHAPE01361,46.45588,11.699621,389
SHAPE01361,46.455715,11.69959,390
SHAPE01361,46.453087,11.699,391
SHAPE01361,46.452137,11.69865,392
SHAPE01361,46.45146,11.698438,393
SHAPE01361,46.450237,11.697783,394
SHAPE01361,46.448837,11.697403,395
SHAPE01361,46.448227,11.697217,396
SHAPE01361,46.448074,11.697161,397
SHAPE01361,46.44798,11.697106,398
SHAPE01361,46.447735,11.696934,399
SHAPE01361,46.44762,11.696841,400
SHAPE01361,46.44755,11.696738,401
SHAPE01361,46.44752,11.696625,402
SHAPE01361,46.447464,11.696543,403
SHAPE01361,46.447395,11.696506,404
SHAPE01361,46.447315,11.69651,405
SHAPE01361,46.447235,11.696576,406
SHAPE01361,46.44722,11.696609,407
SHAPE01361,46.44716,11.696657,408
SHAPE01361,46.447052,11.696726,409
SHAPE01361,46.446793,11.696788,410
SHAPE01361,46.446617,11.69675,411
SHAPE01361,46.44584,11.696527,412
SHAPE01361,46.44514,11.696308,413
SHAPE01361,46.444958,11.696245,414
SHAPE01361,46.44439,11.696023,415
SHAPE01361,46.44381,11.695839,416
SHAPE01361,46.443584,11.695784,417
SHAPE01361,46.443268,11.695691,418
SHAPE01361,46.4423,11.695453,419
SHAPE01361,46.441967,11.695374,420
SHAPE01361,46.44187,11.695354,421
SHAPE01361,46.441757,11.695352,422
SHAPE01361,46.4417,11.695364,423
SHAPE01361,46.4417,11.695364,424
SHAPE01361,46.441586,11.69539,425
SHAPE01361,46.441364,11.695571,426
SHAPE01361,46.441135,11.695753,427
SHAPE01361,46.44091,11.69584,428
SHAPE01361,46.440777,11.695828,429
SHAPE01361,46.440613,11.695768,430
SHAPE01361,46.440434,11.69556,431
SHAPE01361,46.440136,11.695086,432
SHAPE01361,46.43929,11.693743,433
SHAPE01361,46.438976,11.693244,434
SHAPE01361,46.43881,11.693011,435
SHAPE01361,46.438747,11.692922,436
SHAPE01361,46.438683,11.692838,437
SHAPE01361,46.438683,11.692838,438
SHAPE01361,46.438553,11.692678,439
SHAPE01361,46.438534,11.692652,440
SHAPE01361,46.438473,11.69259,441
SHAPE01361,46.438404,11.692519,442
SHAPE01361,46.43826,11.692367,443
SHAPE01361,46.437817,11.691996,444
SHAPE01361,46.4374,11.691649,445
SHAPE01361,46.43724,11.691533,446
SHAPE01361,46.43685,11.691247,447
SHAPE01361,46.436813,11.691206,448
SHAPE01361,46.436188,11.690743,449
SHAPE01361,46.435932,11.690507,450
SHAPE01361,46.435932,11.690507,451
SHAPE01361,46.43588,11.690458,452
SHAPE01361,46.435844,11.690425,453
SHAPE01361,46.43556,11.69014,454
SHAPE01361,46.43519,11.689742,455
SHAPE01361,46.434753,11.689272,456
SHAPE01361,46.43384,11.688105,457
SHAPE01361,46.433617,11.687798,458
SHAPE01361,46.43336,11.687547,459
SHAPE01361,46.43333,11.687517,460
SHAPE01361,46.433277,11.687477,461
SHAPE01361,46.433212,11.687441,462
SHAPE01361,46.43306,11.687336,463
SHAPE01361,46.43306,11.687336,464
SHAPE01361,46.432873,11.687207,465
SHAPE01361,46.432827,11.687175,466
SHAPE01361,46.432243,11.686763,467
SHAPE01361,46.431988,11.686594,468
SHAPE01361,46.43132,11.686147,469
SHAPE01361,46.430912,11.685859,470
SHAPE01361,46.430603,11.685721,471
SHAPE01361,46.43046,11.685674,472
SHAPE01361,46.430336,11.685627,473
SHAPE01361,46.430256,11.685619,474
SHAPE01361,46.43023,11.685611,475
SHAPE01361,46.430202,11.685616,476
SHAPE01361,46.43018,11.685633,477
SHAPE01361,46.43016,11.685659,478
SHAPE01361,46.430088,11.685678,479
SHAPE01361,46.429974,11.685722,480
SHAPE01361,46.429897,11.685731,481
SHAPE01361,46.42982,11.685732,482
SHAPE01361,46.42966,11.685651,483
SHAPE01361,46.429512,11.685574,484
SHAPE01361,46.429134,11.685327,485
SHAPE01361,46.428864,11.685097,486
SHAPE01361,46.428642,11.684772,487
SHAPE01361,46.42841,11.684354,488
SHAPE01361,46.428295,11.684121,489
SHAPE01361,46.428234,11.683966,490
SHAPE01361,46.428135,11.683715,491
SHAPE01361,46.428043,11.683551,492
SHAPE01361,46.428013,11.683496,493
SHAPE01361,46.427998,11.683466,494
SHAPE01361,46.4279,11.68329,495
SHAPE01361,46.4279,11.68329,496
SHAPE01361,46.42779,11.683108,497
SHAPE01361,46.427643,11.682982,498
SHAPE01361,46.42758,11.682945,499
SHAPE01361,46.42748,11.682917,500
SHAPE01361,46.427147,11.682843,501
SHAPE01361,46.426823,11.682753,502
SHAPE01361,46.426594,11.682688,503
SHAPE01361,46.426563,11.682679,504
SHAPE01361,46.426445,11.682665,505
SHAPE01361,46.42631,11.68267,506
SHAPE01361,46.425713,11.682742,507
SHAPE01361,46.425346,11.682789,508
SHAPE01361,46.425255,11.682792,509
SHAPE01361,46.425198,11.682797,510
SHAPE01361,46.424793,11.682812,511
SHAPE01361,46.424713,11.682816,512
SHAPE01361,46.424465,11.682782,513
SHAPE01361,46.423798,11.682694,514
SHAPE01361,46.42333,11.68262,515
SHAPE01361,46.422817,11.682556,516
SHAPE01361,46.421967,11.682461,517
SHAPE01361,46.421524,11.68229,518
SHAPE01361,46.421425,11.682233,519
SHAPE01361,46.421425,11.682233,520
SHAPE01361,46.421352,11.68219,521
SHAPE01361,46.421043,11.681965,522
SHAPE01361,46.420925,11.681874,523
SHAPE01361,46.420856,11.681817,524
SHAPE01361,46.42062,11.681593,525
SHAPE01361,46.420544,11.68153,526
SHAPE01361,46.42051,11.681502,527
SHAPE01361,46.420147,11.681188,528
SHAPE01361,46.420055,11.681107,529
SHAPE01361,46.419895,11.680996,530
SHAPE01361,46.419662,11.68082,531
SHAPE01361,46.419296,11.680655,532
SHAPE01361,46.41932,11.680629,533
SHAPE01361,46.419334,11.680593,534
SHAPE01361,46.419342,11.680551,535
SHAPE01361,46.419342,11.680507,536
SHAPE01361,46.41933,11.680467,537
SHAPE01361,46.41931,11.680433,538
SHAPE01361,46.419285,11.680409,539
SHAPE01361,46.41926,11.680398,540
SHAPE01361,46.41877,11.678856,541
SHAPE01361,46.418495,11.677821,542
SHAPE01361,46.418354,11.677316,543
SHAPE01361,46.41833,11.67723,544
SHAPE01361,46.41831,11.677136,545
SHAPE01361,46.41829,11.677059,546
SHAPE01361,46.41827,11.676979,547
SHAPE01361,46.418262,11.676952,548
SHAPE01361,46.418262,11.676952,549
SHAPE01361,46.418167,11.676605,550
SHAPE01361,46.418194,11.676561,551
SHAPE01361,46.418697,11.675764,552
SHAPE01361,46.41874,11.67565,553
SHAPE01361,46.418797,11.675306,554
SHAPE01361,46.41881,11.675036,555
SHAPE01361,46.418816,11.674991,556
SHAPE01361,46.418865,11.675022,557
SHAPE01361,46.41917,11.675179,558
SHAPE01361,46.41942,11.67531,559
SHAPE01361,46.419605,11.675411,560
SHAPE01361,46.420174,11.675702,561
SHAPE01361,46.42021,11.675722,562
SHAPE01361,46.420616,11.675945,563
SHAPE01361,46.420876,11.676088,564
SHAPE01361,46.42107,11.6762,565
SHAPE01361,46.421326,11.676286,566
SHAPE01361,46.42133,11.676359,567
SHAPE01361,46.421333,11.676431,568
SHAPE01361,46.421333,11.676431,569
SHAPE01361,46.42133,11.676359,570
SHAPE01361,46.421326,11.676286,571
SHAPE01361,46.421402,11.676304,572
SHAPE01361,46.421444,11.676313,573
SHAPE01361,46.421562,11.676341,574
SHAPE01361,46.42176,11.676387,575
SHAPE01361,46.421833,11.676406,576
SHAPE01361,46.421844,11.676409,577
SHAPE01361,46.421894,11.67643,578
SHAPE01361,46.42198,11.67649,579
SHAPE01361,46.42203,11.676556,580
SHAPE01361,46.422066,11.676641,581
SHAPE01361,46.422146,11.676793,582
SHAPE01361,46.422256,11.676957,583
SHAPE01361,46.42252,11.677176,584
SHAPE01361,46.422695,11.677335,585
SHAPE01361,46.422764,11.677394,586
SHAPE01361,46.422794,11.677419,587
SHAPE01361,46.422882,11.677474,588
SHAPE01361,46.423122,11.677611,589
SHAPE01361,46.42339,11.677725,590
SHAPE01361,46.423923,11.677871,591
SHAPE01361,46.423992,11.677889,592
SHAPE01361,46.424225,11.678009,593
SHAPE01361,46.424313,11.678121,594
SHAPE01361,46.42435,11.67825,595
SHAPE01361,46.424355,11.678418,596
SHAPE01361,46.42432,11.678569,597
SHAPE01361,46.42426,11.678693,598
SHAPE01361,46.42387,11.67925,599
SHAPE01361,46.423645,11.679581,600
SHAPE01361,46.42341,11.679868,601
SHAPE01361,46.42322,11.680041,602
SHAPE01361,46.42322,11.680041,603
SHAPE01361,46.423122,11.680135,604
SHAPE01361,46.42287,11.680375,605
SHAPE01361,46.422745,11.68049,606
SHAPE01361,46.422695,11.680532,607
SHAPE01361,46.42241,11.680798,608
SHAPE01361,46.42233,11.680872,609
SHAPE01361,46.42231,11.68089,610
SHAPE01361,46.421936,11.681242,611
SHAPE01361,46.42177,11.681401,612
SHAPE01361,46.421665,11.681464,613
SHAPE01361,46.421505,11.681479,614
SHAPE01361,46.42133,11.681505,615
SHAPE01361,46.420822,11.681479,616
SHAPE01361,46.42075,11.681502,617
SHAPE01361,46.420696,11.681543,618
SHAPE01361,46.42066,11.681573,619
SHAPE01361,46.42062,11.681593,620
SHAPE01361,46.420544,11.68153,621
SHAPE01361,46.42051,11.681502,622
SHAPE01361,46.420147,11.681188,623
SHAPE01361,46.420055,11.681107,624
SHAPE01361,46.419895,11.680996,625
SHAPE01361,46.419662,11.68082,626
SHAPE01361,46.419296,11.680655,627
SHAPE01361,46.41932,11.680629,628
SHAPE01361,46.419334,11.680593,629
SHAPE01361,46.419342,11.680551,630
SHAPE01361,46.419342,11.680507,631
SHAPE01361,46.41933,11.680467,632
SHAPE01361,46.41931,11.680433,633
SHAPE01361,46.419285,11.680409,634
SHAPE01361,46.41926,11.680398,635
SHAPE01361,46.419228,11.680401,636
SHAPE01361,46.419197,11.680418,637
SHAPE01361,46.419174,11.680447,638
SHAPE01361,46.41916,11.680486,639
SHAPE01361,46.41915,11.68053,640
SHAPE01361,46.419155,11.680573,641
SHAPE01361,46.41917,11.680614,642
SHAPE01361,46.41903,11.680559,643
SHAPE01361,46.417305,11.680014,644
SHAPE01361,46.41554,11.679207,645
SHAPE01361,46.41518,11.679012,646
SHAPE01361,46.415047,11.678905,647
SHAPE01361,46.414955,11.678731,648
SHAPE01361,46.4148,11.678415,649
SHAPE01361,46.41472,11.678329,650
SHAPE01361,46.4146,11.678254,651
SHAPE01361,46.414387,11.678172,652
SHAPE01361,46.410778,11.677038,653
SHAPE01361,46.410397,11.676918,654
SHAPE01361,46.40979,11.676728,655
SHAPE01361,46.40938,11.676599,656
SHAPE01361,46.409027,11.676574,657
SHAPE01361,46.408688,11.67661,658
SHAPE01361,46.40797,11.676778,659
SHAPE01361,46.407654,11.676816,660
SHAPE01361,46.407486,11.676757,661
SHAPE01361,46.407402,11.676713,662
SHAPE01361,46.407284,11.676654,663
SHAPE01361,46.407192,11.676635,664
SHAPE01361,46.40709,11.676614,665
SHAPE01361,46.406654,11.676581,666
SHAPE01361,46.406494,11.676551,667
SHAPE01361,46.40638,11.676475,668
SHAPE01361,46.405872,11.676017,669
SHAPE01361,46.40569,11.67591,670
SHAPE01361,46.40554,11.675875,671
SHAPE01361,46.404625,11.675716,672
SHAPE01361,46.40446,11.675621,673
SHAPE01361,46.404095,11.675295,674
SHAPE01361,46.403347,11.674062,675
SHAPE01361,46.40331,11.673958,676
SHAPE01361,46.403053,11.673537,677
SHAPE01361,46.4029,11.673247,678
SHAPE01361,46.402832,11.673093,679
SHAPE01361,46.402813,11.67302,680
SHAPE01361,46.402767,11.672947,681
SHAPE01361,46.40269,11.672908,682
SHAPE01361,46.402634,11.672819,683
SHAPE01361,46.40251,11.672684,684
SHAPE01361,46.402267,11.672395,685
SHAPE01361,46.40217,11.672268,686
SHAPE01361,46.402077,11.672165,687
SHAPE01361,46.402008,11.67212,688
SHAPE01361,46.40188,11.671961,689
SHAPE01361,46.401714,11.671773,690
SHAPE01361,46.401417,11.67145,691
SHAPE01361,46.40074,11.670738,692
SHAPE01361,46.400658,11.67065,693
SHAPE01361,46.400032,11.669991,694
SHAPE01361,46.399696,11.669635,695
SHAPE01361,46.399597,11.66953,696
SHAPE01361,46.399498,11.669423,697
SHAPE01361,46.39941,11.669336,698
SHAPE01361,46.399338,11.669274,699
SHAPE01361,46.39925,11.669207,700
SHAPE01361,46.399166,11.669158,701
SHAPE01361,46.399055,11.66911,702
SHAPE01361,46.39893,11.669074,703
SHAPE01361,46.39886,11.669064,704
SHAPE01361,46.398796,11.669056,705
SHAPE01361,46.398666,11.669049,706
SHAPE01361,46.398567,11.66905,707
SHAPE01361,46.398357,11.669044,708
SHAPE01361,46.398106,11.669043,709
SHAPE01361,46.397934,11.669044,710
SHAPE01361,46.39785,11.669052,711
SHAPE01361,46.397778,11.669071,712
SHAPE01361,46.397697,11.669095,713
SHAPE01361,46.397614,11.66913,714
SHAPE01361,46.39755,11.669167,715
SHAPE01361,46.397488,11.669196,716
SHAPE01361,46.397408,11.669238,717
SHAPE01361,46.397385,11.66925,718
SHAPE01361,46.397358,11.669265,719
SHAPE01361,46.397346,11.669271,720
SHAPE01361,46.39732,11.669287,721
SHAPE01361,46.39724,11.669324,722
SHAPE01361,46.397186,11.669346,723
SHAPE01361,46.39715,11.669362,724
SHAPE01361,46.39707,11.669396,725
SHAPE01361,46.397022,11.669422,726
SHAPE01361,46.39698,11.669432,727
SHAPE01361,46.39688,11.669441,728
SHAPE01361,46.396797,11.669438,729
SHAPE01361,46.396763,11.669435,730
SHAPE01361,46.396763,11.669435,731
SHAPE01361,46.396725,11.669431,732
SHAPE01361,46.396675,11.669417,733
SHAPE01361,46.396637,11.669399,734
SHAPE01361,46.39655,11.66935,735
SHAPE01361,46.396503,11.669321,736
SHAPE01361,46.396458,11.669287,737
SHAPE01361,46.396366,11.66921,738
SHAPE01361,46.396294,11.669134,739
SHAPE01361,46.39623,11.669058,740
SHAPE01361,46.39615,11.668947,741
SHAPE01361,46.396072,11.66885,742
SHAPE01361,46.39607,11.668841,743
SHAPE01361,46.39605,11.668818,744
SHAPE01361,46.396038,11.668802,745
SHAPE01361,46.395924,11.668642,746
SHAPE01361,46.39583,11.668455,747
SHAPE01361,46.39579,11.668279,748
SHAPE01361,46.395767,11.668154,749
SHAPE01361,46.395744,11.668056,750
SHAPE01361,46.39572,11.667974,751
SHAPE01361,46.39569,11.667898,752
SHAPE01361,46.395683,11.66788,753
SHAPE01361,46.395676,11.667866,754
SHAPE01361,46.395657,11.667822,755
SHAPE01361,46.39564,11.667792,756
SHAPE01361,46.395622,11.667759,757
SHAPE01361,46.39559,11.667708,758
SHAPE01361,46.395508,11.667594,759
SHAPE01361,46.39546,11.667539,760
SHAPE01361,46.395397,11.667486,761
SHAPE01361,46.3953,11.667409,762
SHAPE01361,46.39523,11.667352,763
SHAPE01361,46.395042,11.667202,764
SHAPE01361,46.394936,11.667114,765
SHAPE01361,46.39491,11.667092,766
SHAPE01361,46.39489,11.667076,767
SHAPE01361,46.394867,11.66706,768
SHAPE01361,46.39478,11.66699,769
SHAPE01361,46.394768,11.66698,770
SHAPE01361,46.39424,11.666546,771
SHAPE01361,46.394127,11.666463,772
SHAPE01361,46.39409,11.666433,773
SHAPE01361,46.394005,11.666384,774
SHAPE01361,46.393925,11.666342,775
SHAPE01361,46.393776,11.666313,776
SHAPE01361,46.393684,11.666319,777
SHAPE01361,46.393646,11.666327,778
SHAPE01361,46.393578,11.666345,779
SHAPE01361,46.393497,11.666379,780
SHAPE01361,46.393448,11.66641,781
SHAPE01361,46.393177,11.666601,782
SHAPE01361,46.393116,11.666636,783
SHAPE01361,46.39304,11.666676,784
SHAPE01361,46.392982,11.666694,785
SHAPE01361,46.392933,11.666705,786
SHAPE01361,46.39288,11.666712,787
SHAPE01361,46.392803,11.666718,788
SHAPE01361,46.392746,11.666721,789
SHAPE01361,46.392696,11.666722,790
SHAPE01361,46.392647,11.666723,791
SHAPE01361,46.392548,11.666723,792
SHAPE01361,46.39245,11.666726,793
SHAPE01361,46.392406,11.666727,794
SHAPE01361,46.392387,11.666727,795
SHAPE01361,46.392387,11.666727,796
SHAPE01361,46.39236,11.666728,797
SHAPE01361,46.392284,11.666728,798
SHAPE01361,46.39223,11.666731,799
SHAPE01361,46.392143,11.666733,800
SHAPE01361,46.391853,11.666739,801
SHAPE01361,46.391563,11.666748,802
SHAPE01361,46.391365,11.666768,803
SHAPE01361,46.39126,11.666779,804
SHAPE01361,46.391136,11.666804,805
SHAPE01361,46.39102,11.66684,806
SHAPE01361,46.390892,11.666883,807
SHAPE01361,46.39078,11.666927,808
SHAPE01361,46.390644,11.666993,809
SHAPE01361,46.39051,11.667076,810
SHAPE01361,46.390247,11.66725,811
SHAPE01361,46.389946,11.667459,812
SHAPE01361,46.38964,11.667659,813
SHAPE01361,46.389572,11.667683,814
SHAPE01361,46.38947,11.6677,815
SHAPE01361,46.389393,11.6677,816
SHAPE01361,46.389313,11.667686,817
SHAPE01361,46.389107,11.667631,818
SHAPE01361,46.38874,11.667539,819
SHAPE01361,46.388435,11.667442,820
SHAPE01361,46.388218,11.667368,821
SHAPE01361,46.388035,11.667241,822
SHAPE01361,46.38796,11.667188,823
SHAPE01361,46.38789,11.667136,824
SHAPE01361,46.387756,11.667078,825
SHAPE01361,46.387703,11.667062,826
SHAPE01361,46.38765,11.667053,827
SHAPE01361,46.387516,11.667059,828
SHAPE01361,46.387383,11.667082,829
SHAPE01361,46.38723,11.667155,830
SHAPE01361,46.38705,11.667329,831
SHAPE01361,46.386612,11.667812,832
SHAPE01361,46.38639,11.668056,833
SHAPE01361,46.38616,11.668277,834
SHAPE01361,46.386063,11.668344,835
SHAPE01361,46.38596,11.668399,836
SHAPE01361,46.38591,11.668421,837
SHAPE01361,46.385868,11.668436,838
SHAPE01361,46.38583,11.668427,839
SHAPE01361,46.38574,11.668458,840
SHAPE01361,46.385723,11.668462,841
SHAPE01361,46.385685,11.668468,842
SHAPE01361,46.38562,11.668465,843
SHAPE01361,46.38555,11.668449,844
SHAPE01361,46.385498,11.668438,845
SHAPE01361,46.385376,11.668343,846
SHAPE01361,46.385323,11.668326,847
SHAPE01361,46.385128,11.668167,848
SHAPE01361,46.384712,11.667833,849
SHAPE01361,46.384346,11.667418,850
SHAPE01361,46.384182,11.667234,851
SHAPE01361,46.384026,11.667114,852
SHAPE01361,46.383854,11.667003,853
SHAPE01361,46.383694,11.666947,854
SHAPE01361,46.383404,11.666829,855
SHAPE01361,46.383335,11.666802,856
SHAPE01361,46.38291,11.666642,857
SHAPE01361,46.382587,11.666518,858
SHAPE01361,46.3824,11.666449,859
SHAPE01361,46.382362,11.666429,860
SHAPE01361,46.382,11.666224,861
SHAPE01361,46.38197,11.666208,862
SHAPE01361,46.38142,11.66588,863
SHAPE01361,46.381363,11.665845,864
SHAPE01361,46.381363,11.665845,865
SHAPE01361,46.38103,11.665648,866
SHAPE01361,46.380974,11.665619,867
SHAPE01361,46.380894,11.665569,868
SHAPE01361,46.380806,11.665519,869
SHAPE01361,46.38061,11.665369,870
SHAPE01361,46.380474,11.665253,871
SHAPE01361,46.380436,11.665209,872
SHAPE01361,46.379986,11.66469,873
SHAPE01361,46.37992,11.664629,874
SHAPE01361,46.379925,11.664607,875
SHAPE01361,46.37992,11.664585,876
SHAPE01361,46.379917,11.664564,877
SHAPE01361,46.379906,11.664548,878
SHAPE01361,46.379894,11.664536,879
SHAPE01361,46.37988,11.664532,880
SHAPE01361,46.379864,11.664535,881
SHAPE01361,46.37985,11.664543,882
SHAPE01361,46.379833,11.6645,883
SHAPE01361,46.379704,11.664335,884
SHAPE01361,46.37957,11.664169,885
SHAPE01361,46.379047,11.663656,886
SHAPE01361,46.378975,11.66363,887
SHAPE01361,46.378918,11.663624,888
SHAPE01361,46.378838,11.66363,889
SHAPE01361,46.37876,11.663647,890
SHAPE01361,46.378613,11.66362,891
SHAPE01361,46.37845,11.663545,892
SHAPE01361,46.378292,11.66343,893
SHAPE01361,46.37823,11.663364,894
SHAPE01361,46.378212,11.663338,895
SHAPE01361,46.378155,11.663249,896
SHAPE01361,46.37805,11.662931,897
SHAPE01361,46.377968,11.66279,898
SHAPE01361,46.37786,11.662654,899
SHAPE01361,46.37768,11.662536,900
SHAPE01361,46.377365,11.662376,901
SHAPE01361,46.377193,11.662285,902
SHAPE01361,46.376827,11.662092,903
SHAPE01361,46.376785,11.662073,904
SHAPE01361,46.376625,11.661982,905
SHAPE01361,46.37644,11.661834,906
SHAPE01361,46.376358,11.661622,907
SHAPE01361,46.37633,11.661495,908
SHAPE01361,46.376297,11.661135,909
SHAPE01361,46.3763,11.660942,910
SHAPE01361,46.37631,11.660838,911
SHAPE01361,46.376335,11.660712,912
SHAPE01361,46.376427,11.660494,913
SHAPE01361,46.376442,11.66047,914
SHAPE01361,46.376614,11.660214,915
SHAPE01361,46.376663,11.660131,916
SHAPE01361,46.376682,11.660055,917
SHAPE01361,46.376682,11.659703,918
SHAPE01361,46.376675,11.659532,919
SHAPE01361,46.37665,11.659348,920
SHAPE01361,46.37662,11.659218,921
SHAPE01361,46.376286,11.658786,922
SHAPE01361,46.376213,11.658695,923
SHAPE01361,46.376133,11.658607,924
SHAPE01361,46.37593,11.658387,925
SHAPE01361,46.375458,11.657864,926
SHAPE01361,46.375435,11.657837,927
SHAPE01361,46.37538,11.657781,928
SHAPE01361,46.375298,11.657687,929
SHAPE01361,46.375126,11.657505,930
SHAPE01361,46.37457,11.656872,931
SHAPE01361,46.37392,11.65616,932
SHAPE01361,46.373184,11.655339,933
SHAPE01361,46.373135,11.655287,934
SHAPE01361,46.37295,11.65509,935
SHAPE01361,46.372913,11.655047,936
SHAPE01361,46.3729,11.655033,937
SHAPE01361,46.3729,11.655033,938
SHAPE01361,46.372833,11.654962,939
SHAPE01361,46.37269,11.654807,940
SHAPE01361,46.372387,11.654478,941
SHAPE01361,46.372177,11.654333,942
SHAPE01361,46.37206,11.654274,943
SHAPE01361,46.370964,11.653667,944
SHAPE01361,46.37063,11.653412,945
SHAPE01361,46.369823,11.65268,946
SHAPE01361,46.369503,11.652387,947
SHAPE01361,46.369503,11.652387,948
SHAPE01361,46.36924,11.652147,949
SHAPE01361,46.36894,11.651878,950
SHAPE01361,46.366096,11.649293,951
SHAPE01361,46.365536,11.648784,952
SHAPE01361,46.36502,11.648327,953
SHAPE01361,46.36436,11.64772,954
SHAPE01361,46.3642,11.647489,955
SHAPE01361,46.36396,11.646932,956
SHAPE01361,46.363873,11.646788,957
SHAPE01361,46.363785,11.646717,958
SHAPE01361,46.363632,11.646669,959
SHAPE01361,46.363564,11.646623,960
SHAPE01361,46.36352,11.646563,961
SHAPE01361,46.363476,11.646518,962
SHAPE01361,46.363403,11.646485,963
SHAPE01361,46.363327,11.646487,964
SHAPE01361,46.363274,11.646508,965
SHAPE01361,46.363228,11.646546,966
SHAPE01361,46.36313,11.646535,967
SHAPE01361,46.363045,11.646501,968
SHAPE01361,46.36204,11.645607,969
SHAPE01361,46.362003,11.645578,970
SHAPE01361,46.361794,11.645416,971
SHAPE01361,46.360332,11.644089,972
SHAPE01361,46.360332,11.644089,973
SHAPE01361,46.359478,11.643314,974
SHAPE01361,46.359123,11.642945,975
SHAPE01361,46.358913,11.642655,976
SHAPE01361,46.35742,11.640643,977
SHAPE01361,46.35728,11.640376,978
SHAPE01361,46.35717,11.640077,979
SHAPE01361,46.35599,11.635786,980
SHAPE01361,46.355812,11.635379,981
SHAPE01361,46.3556,11.635052,982
SHAPE01361,46.355293,11.634691,983
SHAPE01361,46.354275,11.633505,984
SHAPE01361,46.35424,11.633465,985
SHAPE01361,46.35424,11.633465,986
SHAPE01361,46.352333,11.631233,987
SHAPE01361,46.351974,11.630815,988
SHAPE01361,46.351288,11.630015,989
SHAPE01361,46.351063,11.629801,990
SHAPE01361,46.350792,11.629642,991
SHAPE01361,46.350452,11.629543,992
SHAPE01361,46.34977,11.629379,993
SHAPE01361,46.34952,11.629254,994
SHAPE01361,46.34933,11.62911,995
SHAPE01361,46.349205,11.628992,996
SHAPE01361,46.349056,11.628839,997
SHAPE01361,46.348083,11.627791,998
SHAPE01361,46.34784,11.627451,999
SHAPE01361,46.347736,11.627248,1000
SHAPE01361,46.347652,11.627023,1001
SHAPE01361,46.347584,11.626823,1002
SHAPE01361,46.347507,11.626449,1003
SHAPE01361,46.347363,11.625572,1004
SHAPE01361,46.347298,11.625074,1005
SHAPE01361,46.347282,11.62484,1006
SHAPE01361,46.347275,11.624701,1007
SHAPE01361,46.347275,11.624661,1008
SHAPE01361,46.347275,11.624661,1009
SHAPE01361,46.34727,11.624267,1010
SHAPE01361,46.34727,11.623789,1011
SHAPE01361,46.34725,11.623302,1012
SHAPE01361,46.347137,11.622822,1013
SHAPE01361,46.346916,11.62234,1014
SHAPE01361,46.346134,11.620763,1015
SHAPE01361,46.34589,11.620407,1016
SHAPE01361,46.345623,11.620122,1017
SHAPE01361,46.34392,11.618811,1018
SHAPE01361,46.343708,11.618547,1019
SHAPE01361,46.343536,11.618259,1020
SHAPE01361,46.34342,11.61797,1021
SHAPE01361,46.34325,11.616798,1022
SHAPE01361,46.343178,11.616381,1023
SHAPE01361,46.34304,11.616009,1024
SHAPE01361,46.342804,11.615782,1025
SHAPE01361,46.342533,11.615615,1026
SHAPE01361,46.34226,11.615403,1027
SHAPE01361,46.342133,11.61522,1028
SHAPE01361,46.341938,11.614725,1029
SHAPE01361,46.341805,11.614145,1030
SHAPE01361,46.341633,11.613642,1031
SHAPE01361,46.34146,11.613394,1032
SHAPE01361,46.341335,11.613248,1033
SHAPE01361,46.341198,11.613128,1034
SHAPE01361,46.341057,11.613003,1035
SHAPE01361,46.339317,11.61137,1036
SHAPE01361,46.337868,11.610241,1037
SHAPE01361,46.337765,11.610111,1038
SHAPE01361,46.33768,11.610004,1039
SHAPE01361,46.33768,11.610004,1040
SHAPE01361,46.33763,11.609939,1041
SHAPE01361,46.337475,11.609723,1042
SHAPE01361,46.337357,11.609546,1043
SHAPE01361,46.33724,11.609337,1044
SHAPE01361,46.33687,11.608606,1045
SHAPE01361,46.336246,11.606914,1046
SHAPE01361,46.336105,11.606657,1047
SHAPE01361,46.336006,11.606478,1048
SHAPE01361,46.33479,11.605291,1049
SHAPE01361,46.334435,11.604957,1050
SHAPE01361,46.333744,11.604666,1051
SHAPE01361,46.33324,11.604458,1052
SHAPE01361,46.33277,11.604363,1053
SHAPE01361,46.332523,11.604239,1054
SHAPE01361,46.33224,11.604007,1055
SHAPE01361,46.331776,11.603497,1056
SHAPE01361,46.33123,11.602769,1057
SHAPE01361,46.33083,11.60223,1058
SHAPE01361,46.32998,11.601171,1059
SHAPE01361,46.329712,11.600871,1060
SHAPE01361,46.32945,11.600635,1061
SHAPE01361,46.3294,11.600607,1062
SHAPE01361,46.3294,11.600607,1063
SHAPE01361,46.329178,11.60048,1064
SHAPE01361,46.328655,11.600265,1065
SHAPE01361,46.328556,11.600223,1066
SHAPE01361,46.326958,11.599588,1067
SHAPE01361,46.325485,11.599002,1068
SHAPE01361,46.325302,11.598945,1069
SHAPE01361,46.324013,11.598728,1070
SHAPE01361,46.32385,11.598678,1071
SHAPE01361,46.322323,11.59799,1072
SHAPE01361,46.322155,11.597913,1073
SHAPE01361,46.322063,11.597873,1074
SHAPE01361,46.322063,11.597873,1075
SHAPE01361,46.32199,11.59784,1076
SHAPE01361,46.321636,11.597679,1077
SHAPE01361,46.321392,11.597555,1078
SHAPE01361,46.321213,11.597404,1079
SHAPE01361,46.321087,11.597281,1080
SHAPE01361,46.32095,11.597086,1081
SHAPE01361,46.32084,11.596876,1082
SHAPE01361,46.320736,11.596701,1083
SHAPE01361,46.3204,11.596155,1084
SHAPE01361,46.320274,11.595984,1085
SHAPE01361,46.319893,11.595516,1086
SHAPE01361,46.319786,11.595369,1087
SHAPE01361,46.319744,11.5953,1088
SHAPE01361,46.319717,11.595221,1089
SHAPE01361,46.31967,11.595166,1090
SHAPE01361,46.319622,11.595148,1091
SHAPE01361,46.319572,11.59516,1092
SHAPE01361,46.31953,11.595199,1093
SHAPE01361,46.319504,11.595244,1094
SHAPE01361,46.319492,11.595286,1095
SHAPE01361,46.319492,11.595361,1096
SHAPE01361,46.319508,11.595429,1097
SHAPE01361,46.319542,11.595483,1098
SHAPE01361,46.31946,11.595589,1099
SHAPE01361,46.319386,11.595666,1100
SHAPE01361,46.319324,11.595713,1101
SHAPE01361,46.318974,11.595976,1102
SHAPE01361,46.31892,11.596015,1103
SHAPE01361,46.31803,11.596686,1104
SHAPE01361,46.317616,11.596882,1105
SHAPE01361,46.31736,11.596956,1106
SHAPE01361,46.31727,11.59698,1107
SHAPE01361,46.31727,11.59698,1108
SHAPE01361,46.31658,11.597155,1109
SHAPE01361,46.316265,11.597238,1110
SHAPE01361,46.31595,11.597363,1111
SHAPE01361,46.315697,11.597492,1112
SHAPE01361,46.31546,11.597661,1113
SHAPE01361,46.315216,11.597867,1114
SHAPE01361,46.315002,11.59807,1115
SHAPE01361,46.3148,11.598305,1116
SHAPE01361,46.31461,11.598562,1117
SHAPE01361,46.314556,11.59863,1118
SHAPE01361,46.314476,11.598773,1119
SHAPE01361,46.314,11.599547,1120
SHAPE01361,46.313545,11.600304,1121
SHAPE01361,46.313488,11.600395,1122
SHAPE01361,46.31334,11.600301,1123
SHAPE01361,46.312984,11.600124,1124
SHAPE01361,46.312634,11.599913,1125
SHAPE01361,46.31206,11.599565,1126
SHAPE01361,46.31198,11.599519,1127
SHAPE01361,46.311787,11.599413,1128
SHAPE01361,46.311417,11.599176,1129
SHAPE01361,46.311176,11.599102,1130
SHAPE01361,46.311108,11.59908,1131
SHAPE01361,46.31091,11.599027,1132
SHAPE01361,46.31091,11.599027,1133
SHAPE01361,46.311108,11.59908,1134
SHAPE01361,46.311104,11.599122,1135
SHAPE01361,46.31106,11.599426,1136
SHAPE01361,46.311035,11.599635,1137
SHAPE01361,46.311043,11.599766,1138
SHAPE01361,46.311058,11.599886,1139
SHAPE01361,46.3111,11.600198,1140
SHAPE01361,46.311172,11.600546,1141
SHAPE01361,46.31093,11.600919,1142
SHAPE01361,46.31085,11.601036,1143
SHAPE01361,46.310825,11.601159,1144
SHAPE01361,46.310787,11.601295,1145
SHAPE01361,46.310684,11.601369,1146
SHAPE01361,46.31065,11.601397,1147
SHAPE01361,46.310623,11.60142,1148
SHAPE01361,46.310394,11.601585,1149
SHAPE01361,46.31029,11.601624,1150
SHAPE01361,46.31017,11.601702,1151
SHAPE01361,46.31004,11.601792,1152
SHAPE01361,46.309826,11.601922,1153
SHAPE01361,46.309795,11.601958,1154
SHAPE01361,46.309532,11.601861,1155
SHAPE01361,46.30937,11.601794,1156
SHAPE01361,46.309376,11.601765,1157
SHAPE01361,46.309376,11.601735,1158
SHAPE01361,46.30937,11.601707,1159
SHAPE01361,46.309357,11.601683,1160
SHAPE01361,46.30934,11.601665,1161
SHAPE01361,46.30932,11.601653,1162
SHAPE01361,46.309296,11.601653,1163
SHAPE01361,46.309273,11.601664,1164
SHAPE01361,46.309254,11.601684,1165
SHAPE01361,46.309242,11.601711,1166
SHAPE01361,46.309235,11.601743,1167
SHAPE01361,46.30924,11.601775,1168
SHAPE01361,46.309246,11.601806,1169
SHAPE01361,46.30926,11.60183,1170
SHAPE01361,46.30928,11.601847,1171
SHAPE01361,46.309265,11.602025,1172
SHAPE01361,46.30926,11.602136,1173
SHAPE01361,46.309242,11.602644,1174
SHAPE01361,46.30925,11.603188,1175
SHAPE01361,46.30936,11.603775,1176
SHAPE01361,46.309372,11.603828,1177
SHAPE01361,46.309418,11.604121,1178
SHAPE01361,46.309544,11.604918,1179
SHAPE01361,46.309544,11.604918,1180
SHAPE01361,46.309418,11.604121,1181
SHAPE01361,46.309372,11.603828,1182
SHAPE01361,46.30936,11.603775,1183
SHAPE01361,46.30925,11.603188,1184
SHAPE01361,46.309242,11.602644,1185
SHAPE01361,46.30926,11.602136,1186
SHAPE01361,46.309265,11.602025,1187
SHAPE01361,46.30928,11.601847,1188
SHAPE01361,46.309303,11.601853,1189
SHAPE01361,46.309322,11.601851,1190
SHAPE01361,46.30934,11.601839,1191
SHAPE01361,46.309357,11.601819,1192
SHAPE01361,46.30937,11.601794,1193
SHAPE01361,46.309376,11.601765,1194
SHAPE01361,46.309376,11.601735,1195
SHAPE01361,46.30937,11.601707,1196
SHAPE01361,46.309357,11.601683,1197
SHAPE01361,46.30934,11.601665,1198
SHAPE01361,46.30932,11.601653,1199
SHAPE01361,46.309296,11.601653,1200
SHAPE01361,46.309273,11.601664,1201
SHAPE01361,46.309254,11.601684,1202
SHAPE01361,46.309242,11.601711,1203
SHAPE01361,46.3087,11.601476,1204
SHAPE01361,46.308575,11.601416,1205
SHAPE01361,46.308533,11.601396,1206
SHAPE01361,46.30852,11.601388,1207
SHAPE01361,46.308285,11.601267,1208
SHAPE01361,46.308228,11.601243,1209
SHAPE01361,46.308033,11.601147,1210
SHAPE01361,46.307888,11.601056,1211
SHAPE01361,46.307823,11.600997,1212
SHAPE01361,46.30779,11.600962,1213
SHAPE01361,46.3077,11.600843,1214
SHAPE01361,46.30744,11.600389,1215
SHAPE01361,46.306828,11.599296,1216
SHAPE01361,46.30678,11.599227,1217
SHAPE01361,46.306744,11.599155,1218
SHAPE01361,46.30672,11.599183,1219
SHAPE01361,46.30672,11.599183,1220
SHAPE01361,46.306744,11.599155,1221
SHAPE01361,46.306705,11.599083,1222
SHAPE01361,46.30594,11.597712,1223
SHAPE01361,46.305447,11.596866,1224
SHAPE01361,46.30485,11.595813,1225
SHAPE01361,46.30483,11.595773,1226
SHAPE01361,46.30485,11.595743,1227
SHAPE01361,46.304867,11.59569,1228
SHAPE01361,46.304867,11.595631,1229
SHAPE01361,46.304848,11.595578,1230
SHAPE01361,46.304825,11.595554,1231
SHAPE01361,46.304813,11.595544,1232
SHAPE01361,46.304775,11.595533,1233
SHAPE01361,46.304733,11.595549,1234
SHAPE01361,46.30472,11.595565,1235
SHAPE01361,46.30469,11.595509,1236
SHAPE01361,46.30364,11.593678,1237
SHAPE01361,46.30312,11.592762,1238
SHAPE01361,46.302784,11.592177,1239
SHAPE01361,46.30274,11.592099,1240
SHAPE01361,46.302708,11.592055,1241
SHAPE01361,46.302708,11.592055,1242
SHAPE01361,46.302494,11.591723,1243
SHAPE01361,46.302246,11.591353,1244
SHAPE01361,46.302074,11.591139,1245
SHAPE01361,46.301537,11.590432,1246
SHAPE01361,46.301495,11.590322,1247
SHAPE01361,46.30148,11.590256,1248
SHAPE01361,46.301483,11.590143,1249
SHAPE01361,46.301502,11.59008,1250
SHAPE01361,46.30151,11.589986,1251
SHAPE01361,46.301495,11.589887,1252
SHAPE01361,46.30145,11.589829,1253
SHAPE01361,46.3014,11.589797,1254
SHAPE01361,46.301342,11.589787,1255
SHAPE01361,46.3013,11.589786,1256
SHAPE01361,46.30125,11.589785,1257
SHAPE01361,46.30116,11.589787,1258
SHAPE01361,46.300995,11.589721,1259
SHAPE01361,46.300755,11.589408,1260
SHAPE01361,46.300358,11.588882,1261
SHAPE01361,46.300163,11.588627,1262
SHAPE01361,46.300106,11.588551,1263
SHAPE01361,46.29965,11.587948,1264
SHAPE01361,46.299126,11.587228,1265
SHAPE01361,46.298607,11.586549,1266
SHAPE01361,46.29832,11.586245,1267
SHAPE01361,46.29774,11.5857,1268
SHAPE01361,46.29734,11.585299,1269
SHAPE01361,46.297115,11.585007,1270
SHAPE01361,46.296917,11.584714,1271
SHAPE01361,46.296673,11.584288,1272
SHAPE01361,46.296566,11.584053,1273
SHAPE01361,46.296482,11.583811,1274
SHAPE01361,46.296318,11.58325,1275
SHAPE01361,46.296173,11.582764,1276
SHAPE01361,46.29614,11.582666,1277
SHAPE01361,46.296078,11.58259,1278
SHAPE01361,46.296036,11.582561,1279
SHAPE01361,46.295956,11.582541,1280
SHAPE01361,46.2959,11.582553,1281
SHAPE01361,46.295837,11.582589,1282
SHAPE01361,46.295795,11.58264,1283
SHAPE01361,46.295704,11.582691,1284
SHAPE01361,46.295612,11.582686,1285
SHAPE01361,46.29548,11.582585,1286
SHAPE01361,46.293316,11.578878,1287
SHAPE01361,46.292774,11.578128,1288
SHAPE01361,46.291924,11.577225,1289
SHAPE01361,46.291557,11.576864,1290
SHAPE01361,46.29071,11.576205,1291
SHAPE01361,46.290543,11.575933,1292
SHAPE01361,46.290287,11.575276,1293
SHAPE01361,46.289963,11.574328,1294
SHAPE01361,46.289883,11.574095,1295
SHAPE01361,46.289654,11.573416,1296
SHAPE01361,46.28918,11.571795,1297
SHAPE01361,46.28868,11.570164,1298
SHAPE01361,46.28866,11.570095,1299
SHAPE01361,46.28861,11.569938,1300
SHAPE01361,46.28861,11.569938,1301
SHAPE01361,46.288536,11.569693,1302
SHAPE01361,46.28815,11.568406,1303
SHAPE01361,46.28813,11.568351,1304
SHAPE01361,46.287533,11.566334,1305
SHAPE01361,46.2875,11.566161,1306
SHAPE01361,46.287476,11.566037,1307
SHAPE01361,46.287434,11.56578,1308
SHAPE01361,46.287415,11.565613,1309
SHAPE01361,46.287373,11.565181,1310
SHAPE01361,46.28731,11.564518,1311
SHAPE01361,46.287308,11.564473,1312
SHAPE01361,46.287273,11.564101,1313
SHAPE01361,46.287193,11.563283,1314
SHAPE01361,46.287178,11.563138,1315
SHAPE01361,46.28717,11.563064,1316
SHAPE01361,46.287052,11.561823,1317
SHAPE01361,46.28705,11.561744,1318
SHAPE01361,46.287018,11.561425,1319
SHAPE01361,46.287,11.5612,1320
SHAPE01361,46.286983,11.561041,1321
SHAPE01361,46.28697,11.560884,1322
SHAPE01361,46.2869,11.56016,1323
SHAPE01361,46.28689,11.560081,1324
SHAPE01361,46.286846,11.559839,1325
SHAPE01361,46.286846,11.559839,1326
SHAPE01361,46.286835,11.559763,1327
SHAPE01361,46.286755,11.55946,1328
SHAPE01361,46.286488,11.55861,1329
SHAPE01361,46.286423,11.558324,1330
SHAPE01361,46.285744,11.556111,1331
SHAPE01361,46.28563,11.555709,1332
SHAPE01361,46.28553,11.555252,1333
SHAPE01361,46.285484,11.554965,1334
SHAPE01361,46.28547,11.5548,1335
SHAPE01361,46.285454,11.554658,1336
SHAPE01361,46.285446,11.554173,1337
SHAPE01361,46.28547,11.553713,1338
SHAPE01361,46.285606,11.552371,1339
SHAPE01361,46.285774,11.550845,1340
SHAPE01361,46.285774,11.550489,1341
SHAPE01361,46.285744,11.550087,1342
SHAPE01361,46.285603,11.548614,1343
SHAPE01361,46.285522,11.547726,1344
SHAPE01361,46.28553,11.547378,1345
SHAPE01361,46.285603,11.546718,1346
SHAPE01361,46.285675,11.546025,1347
SHAPE01361,46.28571,11.545613,1348
SHAPE01361,46.285862,11.544148,1349
SHAPE01361,46.28591,11.543643,1350
SHAPE01361,46.285915,11.543524,1351
SHAPE01361,46.285908,11.543357,1352
SHAPE01361,46.285885,11.543227,1353
SHAPE01361,46.28578,11.5428,1354
SHAPE01361,46.28566,11.542324,1355
SHAPE01361,46.285633,11.542212,1356
SHAPE01361,46.285606,11.542101,1357
SHAPE01361,46.285557,11.541918,1358
SHAPE01361,46.285522,11.54175,1359
SHAPE01361,46.285522,11.54175,1360
SHAPE01361,46.285477,11.541417,1361
SHAPE01361,46.28547,11.541188,1362
SHAPE01361,46.285454,11.540841,1363
SHAPE01361,46.285435,11.540491,1364
SHAPE01361,46.285427,11.540359,1365
SHAPE01361,46.285423,11.540224,1366
SHAPE01361,46.285408,11.539902,1367
SHAPE01361,46.285404,11.539732,1368
SHAPE01361,46.285366,11.539021,1369
SHAPE01361,46.28536,11.538894,1370
SHAPE01361,46.28534,11.538521,1371
SHAPE01361,46.285324,11.538253,1372
SHAPE01361,46.285316,11.538047,1373
SHAPE01361,46.285313,11.537807,1374
SHAPE01361,46.285328,11.53765,1375
SHAPE01361,46.285385,11.537521,1376
SHAPE01361,46.285465,11.537397,1377
SHAPE01361,46.285656,11.537199,1378
SHAPE01361,46.285763,11.537088,1379
SHAPE01361,46.2859,11.536921,1380
SHAPE01361,46.286003,11.536768,1381
SHAPE01361,46.28612,11.53656,1382
SHAPE01361,46.286236,11.536305,1383
SHAPE01361,46.286316,11.53607,1384
SHAPE01361,46.28638,11.535822,1385
SHAPE01361,46.286423,11.535561,1386
SHAPE01361,46.286446,11.535314,1387
SHAPE01361,46.286465,11.534969,1388
SHAPE01361,46.286484,11.534567,1389
SHAPE01361,46.286503,11.534319,1390
SHAPE01361,46.286537,11.534065,1391
SHAPE01361,46.286594,11.533814,1392
SHAPE01361,46.28703,11.532429,1393
SHAPE01361,46.287075,11.532274,1394
SHAPE01361,46.287075,11.532274,1395
SHAPE01361,46.287136,11.532067,1396
SHAPE01361,46.2874,11.531236,1397
SHAPE01361,46.287563,11.530742,1398
SHAPE01361,46.28764,11.530383,1399
SHAPE01361,46.287666,11.530176,1400
SHAPE01361,46.28767,11.529978,1401
SHAPE01361,46.287666,11.529782,1402
SHAPE01361,46.28764,11.529536,1403
SHAPE01361,46.287533,11.529022,1404
SHAPE01361,46.28741,11.528394,1405
SHAPE01361,46.28737,11.528063,1406
SHAPE01361,46.28735,11.527713,1407
SHAPE01361,46.28734,11.527222,1408
SHAPE01361,46.287323,11.525615,1409
SHAPE01361,46.2873,11.52403,1410
SHAPE01361,46.287277,11.523301,1411
SHAPE01361,46.287113,11.521933,1412
SHAPE01361,46.287018,11.52089,1413
SHAPE01361,46.286964,11.520234,1414
SHAPE01361,46.286896,11.51925,1415
SHAPE01361,46.286915,11.518783,1416
SHAPE01361,46.286957,11.518337,1417
SHAPE01361,46.287014,11.51778,1418
SHAPE01361,46.28708,11.517226,1419
SHAPE01361,46.28714,11.51685,1420
SHAPE01361,46.287174,11.516668,1421
SHAPE01361,46.28722,11.516491,1422
SHAPE01361,46.287426,11.515895,1423
SHAPE01361,46.287796,11.514935,1424
SHAPE01361,46.287968,11.514566,1425
SHAPE01361,46.28801,11.514396,1426
SHAPE01361,46.288048,11.514228,1427
SHAPE01361,46.288063,11.514103,1428
SHAPE01361,46.288048,11.513966,1429
SHAPE01361,46.28796,11.513681,1430
SHAPE01361,46.28788,11.513426,1431
SHAPE01361,46.287865,11.513306,1432
SHAPE01361,46.287884,11.513241,1433
SHAPE01361,46.287903,11.513169,1434
SHAPE01361,46.287968,11.513081,1435
SHAPE01361,46.288025,11.513015,1436
SHAPE01361,46.288074,11.512955,1437
SHAPE01361,46.288136,11.512906,1438
SHAPE01361,46.28824,11.512857,1439
SHAPE01361,46.28817,11.512732,1440
SHAPE01361,46.288147,11.512517,1441
SHAPE01361,46.28815,11.512462,1442
SHAPE01361,46.288155,11.512381,1443
SHAPE01361,46.288307,11.511954,1444
SHAPE01361,46.288425,11.511683,1445
SHAPE01361,46.288437,11.511666,1446
SHAPE01361,46.28864,11.511374,1447
SHAPE01361,46.288864,11.51114,1448
SHAPE01361,46.288822,11.511042,1449
SHAPE01361,46.28878,11.510949,1450
SHAPE01361,46.28878,11.510949,1451
SHAPE01361,46.288822,11.511042,1452
SHAPE01361,46.288864,11.51114,1453
SHAPE01361,46.289005,11.511008,1454
SHAPE01361,46.289192,11.51083,1455
SHAPE01361,46.289238,11.510788,1456
SHAPE01361,46.289314,11.510676,1457
SHAPE01361,46.289383,11.510535,1458
SHAPE01361,46.289413,11.510341,1459
SHAPE01361,46.289417,11.510269,1460
SHAPE01361,46.289417,11.510139,1461
SHAPE01361,46.289417,11.510111,1462
SHAPE01361,46.289425,11.509737,1463
SHAPE01361,46.289486,11.509036,1464
SHAPE01361,46.289497,11.508936,1465
SHAPE01361,46.28951,11.508798,1466
SHAPE01361,46.289585,11.508086,1467
SHAPE01361,46.289604,11.507955,1468
SHAPE01361,46.2896,11.507897,1469
SHAPE01361,46.289574,11.507793,1470
SHAPE01361,46.28953,11.50771,1471
SHAPE01361,46.289482,11.507653,1472
SHAPE01361,46.289444,11.507624,1473
SHAPE01361,46.289356,11.507571,1474
SHAPE01361,46.289207,11.507534,1475
SHAPE01361,46.289185,11.507473,1476
SHAPE01361,46.28912,11.507369,1477
SHAPE01361,46.28899,11.507219,1478
SHAPE01361,46.2889,11.507092,1479
SHAPE01361,46.288815,11.506965,1480
SHAPE01361,46.288624,11.506625,1481
SHAPE01361,46.28857,11.506455,1482
SHAPE01361,46.288548,11.506336,1483
SHAPE01361,46.288494,11.506207,1484
SHAPE01361,46.288475,11.506095,1485
SHAPE01361,46.28847,11.505943,1486
SHAPE01361,46.28847,11.505888,1487
SHAPE01361,46.288494,11.505495,1488
SHAPE01361,46.28847,11.505401,1489
SHAPE01361,46.288757,11.504774,1490
SHAPE01361,46.288757,11.504774,1491
SHAPE01361,46.288765,11.504759,1492
SHAPE01361,46.288994,11.504185,1493
SHAPE01361,46.289127,11.503775,1494
SHAPE01361,46.289192,11.50345,1495
SHAPE01361,46.289276,11.502897,1496
SHAPE01361,46.289307,11.502653,1497
SHAPE01361,46.28932,11.502388,1498
SHAPE01361,46.289318,11.502168,1499
SHAPE01361,46.28931,11.501798,1500
SHAPE01361,46.28933,11.501602,1501
SHAPE01361,46.289402,11.501305,1502
SHAPE01361,46.28949,11.501079,1503
SHAPE01361,46.289543,11.500916,1504
SHAPE01361,46.289577,11.500771,1505
SHAPE01361,46.289593,11.500636,1506
SHAPE01361,46.289597,11.500451,1507
SHAPE01361,46.28958,11.500246,1508
SHAPE01361,46.28947,11.499389,1509
SHAPE01361,46.28942,11.498682,1510
SHAPE01361,46.28949,11.498049,1511
SHAPE01361,46.289524,11.497457,1512
SHAPE01361,46.28954,11.497087,1513
SHAPE01361,46.28959,11.496758,1514
SHAPE01361,46.289703,11.496278,1515
SHAPE01361,46.28981,11.495922,1516
SHAPE01361,46.28986,11.495765,1517
SHAPE01361,46.29018,11.494771,1518
SHAPE01361,46.29031,11.494212,1519
SHAPE01361,46.29037,11.493916,1520
SHAPE01361,46.290432,11.493663,1521
SHAPE01361,46.2905,11.493495,1522
SHAPE01361,46.29063,11.493235,1523
SHAPE01361,46.290817,11.492971,1524
SHAPE01361,46.29097,11.492843,1525
SHAPE01361,46.291138,11.492757,1526
SHAPE01361,46.29134,11.492692,1527
SHAPE01361,46.29134,11.492692,1528
SHAPE01361,46.291523,11.492634,1529
SHAPE01361,46.29175,11.492573,1530
SHAPE01361,46.291836,11.492558,1531
SHAPE01361,46.291924,11.492591,1532
SHAPE01361,46.29198,11.492651,1533
SHAPE01361,46.292007,11.492703,1534
SHAPE01361,46.29204,11.49274,1535
SHAPE01361,46.292084,11.492756,1536
SHAPE01361,46.292107,11.492755,1537
SHAPE01361,46.29215,11.492738,1538
SHAPE01361,46.292183,11.492702,1539
SHAPE01361,46.29221,11.49264,1540
SHAPE01361,46.292324,11.492394,1541
SHAPE01361,46.29242,11.492299,1542
SHAPE01361,46.29257,11.49215,1543
SHAPE01361,46.29268,11.491987,1544
SHAPE01361,46.292763,11.491805,1545
SHAPE01361,46.292786,11.491736,1546
SHAPE01361,46.29283,11.491613,1547
SHAPE01361,46.292934,11.491227,1548
SHAPE01361,46.29298,11.490891,1549
SHAPE01361,46.292995,11.490365,1550
SHAPE01361,46.292927,11.489873,1551
SHAPE01361,46.292812,11.489539,1552
SHAPE01361,46.292503,11.488775,1553
SHAPE01361,46.292435,11.488541,1554
SHAPE01361,46.292366,11.488284,1555
SHAPE01361,46.292286,11.487878,1556
SHAPE01361,46.292263,11.487609,1557
SHAPE01361,46.29225,11.486676,1558
SHAPE01361,46.292274,11.485731,1559
SHAPE01361,46.292274,11.485731,1560
SHAPE01361,46.292282,11.485639,1561
SHAPE01361,46.292355,11.485219,1562
SHAPE01361,46.292522,11.484726,1563
SHAPE01361,46.293106,11.483244,1564
SHAPE01361,46.293194,11.482799,1565
SHAPE01361,46.293186,11.48231,1566
SHAPE01361,46.29317,11.482126,1567
SHAPE01361,46.292873,11.481055,1568
SHAPE01361,46.292732,11.480479,1569
SHAPE01361,46.292755,11.479816,1570
SHAPE01361,46.2929,11.479321,1571
SHAPE01361,46.293007,11.478616,1572
SHAPE01361,46.29328,11.47725,1573
SHAPE01361,46.293293,11.47711,1574
SHAPE01361,46.293312,11.476558,1575
SHAPE01361,46.293278,11.476083,1576
SHAPE01361,46.293194,11.475705,1577
SHAPE01361,46.2931,11.475442,1578
SHAPE01361,46.292923,11.475061,1579
SHAPE01361,46.292625,11.474455,1580
SHAPE01361,46.292416,11.474009,1581
SHAPE01361,46.291584,11.471466,1582
SHAPE01361,46.29135,11.470886,1583
SHAPE01361,46.29119,11.470511,1584
SHAPE01361,46.291092,11.47029,1585
SHAPE01361,46.291,11.469967,1586
SHAPE01361,46.290947,11.469614,1587
SHAPE01361,46.290936,11.469225,1588
SHAPE01361,46.290882,11.467562,1589
SHAPE01361,46.290886,11.467501,1590
SHAPE01361,46.290863,11.467162,1591
SHAPE01361,46.290802,11.466752,1592
SHAPE01361,46.29069,11.466231,1593
SHAPE01361,46.29069,11.466231,1594
SHAPE01361,46.290527,11.465612,1595
SHAPE01361,46.290478,11.465465,1596
SHAPE01361,46.290443,11.465352,1597
SHAPE01361,46.29034,11.46497,1598
SHAPE01361,46.290306,11.464844,1599
SHAPE01361,46.290356,11.464803,1600
SHAPE01361,46.291035,11.463663,1601
SHAPE01361,46.29123,11.463343,1602
SHAPE01361,46.291374,11.463062,1603
SHAPE01361,46.291393,11.463017,1604
SHAPE01361,46.291424,11.462944,1605
SHAPE01361,46.291466,11.46285,1606
SHAPE01361,46.29155,11.462623,1607
SHAPE01361,46.2917,11.462204,1608
SHAPE01361,46.2917,11.462199,1609
SHAPE01361,46.292038,11.461165,1610
SHAPE01361,46.292088,11.460995,1611
SHAPE01361,46.292133,11.460844,1612
SHAPE01361,46.29218,11.46066,1613
SHAPE01361,46.292233,11.460503,1614
SHAPE01361,46.29226,11.460432,1615
SHAPE01361,46.292294,11.460308,1616
SHAPE01361,46.292305,11.460279,1617
SHAPE01361,46.292313,11.460249,1618
SHAPE01361,46.292377,11.460082,1619
SHAPE01361,46.292534,11.45974,1620
SHAPE01361,46.29274,11.459362,1621
SHAPE01361,46.292828,11.459085,1622
SHAPE01361,46.29287,11.45891,1623
SHAPE01361,46.29304,11.45753,1624
SHAPE01361,46.293056,11.457254,1625
SHAPE01361,46.293056,11.457254,1626
SHAPE01361,46.29307,11.457009,1627
SHAPE01361,46.29299,11.456649,1628
SHAPE01361,46.29294,11.456486,1629
SHAPE01361,46.292904,11.456415,1630
SHAPE01361,46.29287,11.456155,1631
SHAPE01361,46.292892,11.45612,1632
SHAPE01361,46.292904,11.456073,1633
SHAPE01361,46.2929,11.456025,1634
SHAPE01361,46.292877,11.455975,1635
SHAPE01361,46.292843,11.455944,1636
SHAPE01361,46.292805,11.455941,1637
SHAPE01361,46.292767,11.455966,1638
SHAPE01361,46.292744,11.456014,1639
SHAPE01361,46.29262,11.455919,1640
SHAPE01361,46.292492,11.45581,1641
SHAPE01361,46.29237,11.455709,1642
SHAPE01361,46.2916,11.455237,1643
SHAPE01361,46.29009,11.454315,1644
SHAPE01361,46.289936,11.454139,1645
SHAPE01361,46.289806,11.45395,1646
SHAPE01361,46.2897,11.453733,1647
SHAPE01361,46.289604,11.45349,1648
SHAPE01361,46.289436,11.452991,1649
SHAPE01361,46.289352,11.452724,1650
SHAPE01361,46.28905,11.451805,1651
SHAPE01361,46.288967,11.451547,1652
SHAPE01361,46.28892,11.451275,1653
SHAPE01361,46.28889,11.4509,1654
SHAPE01361,46.288902,11.450632,1655
SHAPE01361,46.288937,11.450326,1656
SHAPE01361,46.289352,11.448776,1657
SHAPE01361,46.289383,11.448588,1658
SHAPE01361,46.28939,11.448474,1659
SHAPE01361,46.289394,11.448315,1660
SHAPE01361,46.28939,11.448084,1661
SHAPE01361,46.289383,11.447906,1662
SHAPE01361,46.289383,11.447857,1663
SHAPE01361,46.289383,11.447857,1664
SHAPE01361,46.28938,11.447662,1665
SHAPE01361,46.289333,11.446834,1666
SHAPE01361,46.28933,11.446486,1667
SHAPE01361,46.289307,11.446261,1668
SHAPE01361,46.28926,11.446062,1669
SHAPE01361,46.289185,11.445902,1670
SHAPE01361,46.288998,11.445708,1671
SHAPE01361,46.288803,11.44558,1672
SHAPE01361,46.288647,11.445471,1673
SHAPE01361,46.28864,11.445383,1674
SHAPE01361,46.2886,11.445315,1675
SHAPE01361,46.288544,11.445285,1676
SHAPE01361,46.288483,11.445301,1677
SHAPE01361,46.288437,11.445359,1678
SHAPE01361,46.288162,11.445106,1679
SHAPE01361,46.288055,11.444981,1680
SHAPE01361,46.28794,11.444748,1681
SHAPE01361,46.287834,11.444315,1682
SHAPE01361,46.287792,11.443973,1683
SHAPE01361,46.287777,11.443323,1684
SHAPE01361,46.287785,11.443156,1685
SHAPE01361,46.287792,11.443071,1686
SHAPE01361,46.287785,11.442716,1687
SHAPE01361,46.287773,11.442648,1688
SHAPE01361,46.28776,11.442545,1689
SHAPE01361,46.28771,11.442282,1690
SHAPE01361,46.28763,11.441988,1691
SHAPE01361,46.287483,11.441664,1692
SHAPE01361,46.28747,11.441634,1693
SHAPE01361,46.28747,11.441634,1694
SHAPE01361,46.287426,11.441538,1695
SHAPE01361,46.28728,11.441217,1696
SHAPE01361,46.287186,11.441003,1697
SHAPE01361,46.28693,11.440477,1698
SHAPE01361,46.2869,11.440503,1699
SHAPE01361,46.28688,11.440507,1700
SHAPE01361,46.286865,11.440503,1701
SHAPE01361,46.286835,11.44047,1702
SHAPE01361,46.2868,11.44043,1703
SHAPE01361,46.286667,11.440258,1704
SHAPE01361,46.28619,11.439438,1705
SHAPE01361,46.285316,11.438498,1706
SHAPE01361,46.285263,11.438455,1707
SHAPE01361,46.285263,11.438455,1708
SHAPE01361,46.285213,11.438423,1709
SHAPE01361,46.284805,11.438179,1710
SHAPE01361,46.284637,11.438084,1711
SHAPE01361,46.28456,11.438004,1712
SHAPE01361,46.284485,11.437914,1713
SHAPE01361,46.28437,11.437737,1714
SHAPE01361,46.28377,11.436805,1715
SHAPE01361,46.283653,11.436649,1716
SHAPE01361,46.283577,11.436571,1717
SHAPE01361,46.283554,11.436547,1718
SHAPE01361,46.282856,11.435821,1719
SHAPE01361,46.28236,11.435306,1720
SHAPE01361,46.282177,11.43515,1721
SHAPE01361,46.281986,11.435037,1722
SHAPE01361,46.28191,11.434996,1723
SHAPE01361,46.28169,11.434887,1724
SHAPE01361,46.281376,11.434769,1725
SHAPE01361,46.281185,11.434695,1726
SHAPE01361,46.281067,11.434656,1727
SHAPE01361,46.281067,11.434656,1728
SHAPE01361,46.281185,11.434695,1729
SHAPE01361,46.281376,11.434769,1730
SHAPE01361,46.28169,11.434887,1731
SHAPE01361,46.281727,11.43485,1732
SHAPE01361,46.281853,11.434647,1733
SHAPE01361,46.281925,11.434522,1734
SHAPE01361,46.281963,11.434401,1735
SHAPE01361,46.281982,11.434294,1736
SHAPE01361,46.28205,11.433877,1737
SHAPE01361,46.282112,11.433652,1738
SHAPE01361,46.282196,11.4334,1739
SHAPE01361,46.28231,11.433163,1740
SHAPE01361,46.282436,11.432942,1741
SHAPE01361,46.28253,11.432759,1742
SHAPE01361,46.282593,11.432536,1743
SHAPE01361,46.28261,11.432373,1744
SHAPE01361,46.282597,11.432087,1745
SHAPE01361,46.28256,11.431882,1746
SHAPE01361,46.28248,11.431695,1747
SHAPE01361,46.28242,11.431589,1748
SHAPE01361,46.282307,11.431408,1749
SHAPE01361,46.282295,11.431391,1750
SHAPE01361,46.281876,11.430696,1751
SHAPE01361,46.281822,11.430552,1752
SHAPE01361,46.281757,11.430256,1753
SHAPE01361,46.281765,11.429938,1754
SHAPE01361,46.281807,11.429593,1755
SHAPE01361,46.2819,11.429285,1756
SHAPE01361,46.281944,11.429149,1757
SHAPE01361,46.28198,11.429062,1758
SHAPE01361,46.28208,11.429045,1759
SHAPE01361,46.28208,11.429045,1760
SHAPE01361,46.28198,11.429062,1761
SHAPE01361,46.28199,11.429011,1762
SHAPE01361,46.282,11.428971,1763
SHAPE01361,46.28201,11.428924,1764
SHAPE01361,46.28206,11.428732,1765
SHAPE01361,46.28215,11.428279,1766
SHAPE01361,46.282303,11.427551,1767
SHAPE01361,46.28234,11.427394,1768
SHAPE01361,46.28238,11.427278,1769
SHAPE01361,46.282436,11.427167,1770
SHAPE01361,46.28258,11.426936,1771
SHAPE01361,46.282784,11.426639,1772
SHAPE01361,46.282993,11.426309,1773
SHAPE01361,46.28347,11.425584,1774
SHAPE01361,46.28356,11.425461,1775
SHAPE01361,46.283646,11.425382,1776
SHAPE01361,46.28375,11.425303,1777
SHAPE01361,46.283836,11.425262,1778
SHAPE01361,46.2839,11.425243,1779
SHAPE01361,46.28398,11.425238,1780
SHAPE01361,46.28501,11.424433,1781
SHAPE01361,46.285168,11.42431,1782
SHAPE01361,46.285316,11.424184,1783
SHAPE01361,46.28562,11.424009,1784
SHAPE01361,46.285778,11.423906,1785
SHAPE01361,46.285862,11.42384,1786
SHAPE01361,46.286,11.4237,1787
SHAPE01361,46.286148,11.423474,1788
SHAPE01361,46.28627,11.423243,1789
SHAPE01361,46.286385,11.423007,1790
SHAPE01361,46.286472,11.422804,1791
SHAPE01361,46.286526,11.422661,1792
SHAPE01361,46.28661,11.422316,1793
SHAPE01361,46.286682,11.422144,1794
SHAPE01361,46.28721,11.421011,1795
SHAPE01361,46.28726,11.4209,1796
SHAPE01361,46.287785,11.419832,1797
SHAPE01361,46.28801,11.419579,1798
SHAPE01361,46.288265,11.419399,1799
SHAPE01361,46.28866,11.41932,1800
SHAPE01361,46.288906,11.419261,1801
SHAPE01361,46.289356,11.419162,1802
SHAPE01361,46.289906,11.419048,1803
SHAPE01361,46.290478,11.418961,1804
SHAPE01361,46.29139,11.418761,1805
SHAPE01361,46.291634,11.418715,1806
SHAPE01361,46.29208,11.418632,1807
SHAPE01361,46.29245,11.418562,1808
SHAPE01361,46.292892,11.418445,1809
SHAPE01361,46.29294,11.41841,1810
SHAPE01361,46.29315,11.418256,1811
SHAPE01361,46.293465,11.417972,1812
SHAPE01361,46.293694,11.417622,1813
SHAPE01361,46.29386,11.417218,1814
SHAPE01361,46.293907,11.416975,1815
SHAPE01361,46.293934,11.416718,1816
SHAPE01361,46.293995,11.416122,1817
SHAPE01361,46.294094,11.415728,1818
SHAPE01361,46.29427,11.41516,1819
SHAPE01361,46.29457,11.414031,1820
SHAPE01361,46.29538,11.412035,1821
SHAPE01361,46.295776,11.411372,1822
SHAPE01361,46.296173,11.410884,1823
SHAPE01361,46.29663,11.41047,1824
SHAPE01361,46.297062,11.41011,1825
SHAPE01361,46.297447,11.409844,1826
SHAPE01361,46.29777,11.409682,1827
SHAPE01361,46.30267,11.407379,1828
SHAPE01361,46.302773,11.407324,1829
SHAPE01361,46.302868,11.407286,1830
SHAPE01361,46.30296,11.407271,1831
SHAPE01361,46.303226,11.407256,1832
SHAPE01361,46.30346,11.407251,1833
SHAPE01361,46.303776,11.407244,1834
SHAPE01361,46.303993,11.407261,1835
SHAPE01361,46.30417,11.407306,1836
SHAPE01361,46.30434,11.407344,1837
SHAPE01361,46.304466,11.407368,1838
SHAPE01361,46.30466,11.407347,1839
SHAPE01361,46.305233,11.40721,1840
SHAPE01361,46.305355,11.407165,1841
SHAPE01361,46.30546,11.407106,1842
SHAPE01361,46.30556,11.407031,1843
SHAPE01361,46.306335,11.406374,1844
SHAPE01361,46.306427,11.406286,1845
SHAPE01361,46.30651,11.406198,1846
SHAPE01361,46.30659,11.406089,1847
SHAPE01361,46.30667,11.40595,1848
SHAPE01361,46.306755,11.405793,1849
SHAPE01361,46.30724,11.404944,1850
SHAPE01361,46.307297,11.404852,1851
SHAPE01361,46.307346,11.404798,1852
SHAPE01361,46.307404,11.404733,1853
SHAPE01361,46.30748,11.404663,1854
SHAPE01361,46.30755,11.404616,1855
SHAPE01361,46.307625,11.404571,1856
SHAPE01361,46.3077,11.404538,1857
SHAPE01361,46.30776,11.404519,1858
SHAPE01361,46.307835,11.404502,1859
SHAPE01361,46.307915,11.404495,1860
SHAPE01361,46.308002,11.404502,1861
SHAPE01361,46.308586,11.404639,1862
SHAPE01361,46.308838,11.404683,1863
SHAPE01361,46.30895,11.404691,1864
SHAPE01361,46.30902,11.404684,1865
SHAPE01361,46.309105,11.404665,1866
SHAPE01361,46.30919,11.40463,1867
SHAPE01361,46.309273,11.404576,1868
SHAPE01361,46.309357,11.404507,1869
SHAPE01361,46.309452,11.4044,1870
SHAPE01361,46.31023,11.403457,1871
SHAPE01361,46.310745,11.402824,1872
SHAPE01361,46.31085,11.402682,1873
SHAPE01361,46.31093,11.402532,1874
SHAPE01361,46.310978,11.402416,1875
SHAPE01361,46.311024,11.402263,1876
SHAPE01361,46.311043,11.402117,1877
SHAPE01361,46.311043,11.401989,1878
SHAPE01361,46.311028,11.401824,1879
SHAPE01361,46.31099,11.401689,1880
SHAPE01361,46.310936,11.401552,1881
SHAPE01361,46.31088,11.40144,1882
SHAPE01361,46.310802,11.401353,1883
SHAPE01361,46.310703,11.401244,1884
SHAPE01361,46.310448,11.400988,1885
SHAPE01361,46.310394,11.400914,1886
SHAPE01361,46.31035,11.400836,1887
SHAPE01361,46.310307,11.400736,1888
SHAPE01361,46.31027,11.400641,1889
SHAPE01361,46.31024,11.400499,1890
SHAPE01361,46.31022,11.400341,1891
SHAPE01361,46.310173,11.399884,1892
SHAPE01361,46.31015,11.39954,1893
SHAPE01361,46.310146,11.399383,1894
SHAPE01361,46.31014,11.3992,1895
SHAPE01361,46.310154,11.398871,1896
SHAPE01361,46.31018,11.398643,1897
SHAPE01361,46.31028,11.398099,1898
SHAPE01361,46.31035,11.39764,1899
SHAPE01361,46.310413,11.397286,1900
SHAPE01361,46.31052,11.396636,1901
SHAPE01361,46.31053,11.396556,1902
SHAPE01361,46.310604,11.396089,1903
SHAPE01361,46.310627,11.395944,1904
SHAPE01361,46.310703,11.395406,1905
SHAPE01361,46.310738,11.395268,1906
SHAPE01361,46.31078,11.395164,1907
SHAPE01361,46.310814,11.395078,1908
SHAPE01361,46.310867,11.394999,1909
SHAPE01361,46.310932,11.394911,1910
SHAPE01361,46.311005,11.394812,1911
SHAPE01361,46.311214,11.394526,1912
SHAPE01361,46.311462,11.394196,1913
SHAPE01361,46.31149,11.394156,1914
SHAPE01361,46.31151,11.394132,1915
SHAPE01361,46.31157,11.394048,1916
SHAPE01361,46.312263,11.393104,1917
SHAPE01361,46.31231,11.393044,1918
SHAPE01361,46.312656,11.392557,1919
SHAPE01361,46.31299,11.392122,1920
SHAPE01361,46.313225,11.391801,1921
SHAPE01361,46.313408,11.39155,1922
SHAPE01361,46.313538,11.391398,1923
SHAPE01361,46.313644,11.391287,1924
SHAPE01361,46.313725,11.391206,1925
SHAPE01361,46.313828,11.391109,1926
SHAPE01361,46.313923,11.391025,1927
SHAPE01361,46.314022,11.390949,1928
SHAPE01361,46.314823,11.390354,1929
SHAPE01361,46.31535,11.389966,1930
SHAPE01361,46.315456,11.389899,1931
SHAPE01361,46.31556,11.389846,1932
SHAPE01361,46.315662,11.389819,1933
SHAPE01361,46.315742,11.389809,1934
SHAPE01361,46.315826,11.389798,1935
SHAPE01361,46.31592,11.389799,1936
SHAPE01361,46.31651,11.389875,1937
SHAPE01361,46.31699,11.389926,1938
SHAPE01361,46.317135,11.389941,1939
SHAPE01361,46.317196,11.389948,1940
SHAPE01361,46.317253,11.389955,1941
SHAPE01361,46.3175,11.389993,1942
SHAPE01361,46.31783,11.390031,1943
SHAPE01361,46.31792,11.390019,1944
SHAPE01361,46.318024,11.390001,1945
SHAPE01361,46.31809,11.389979,1946
SHAPE01361,46.31814,11.389963,1947
SHAPE01361,46.318188,11.389937,1948
SHAPE01361,46.318233,11.389908,1949
SHAPE01361,46.318295,11.389854,1950
SHAPE01361,46.318356,11.389793,1951
SHAPE01361,46.318443,11.38969,1952
SHAPE01361,46.318752,11.389274,1953
SHAPE01361,46.318977,11.388971,1954
SHAPE01361,46.319206,11.388657,1955
SHAPE01361,46.31952,11.388216,1956
SHAPE01361,46.319893,11.387708,1957
SHAPE01361,46.319954,11.387627,1958
SHAPE01361,46.320034,11.387527,1959
SHAPE01361,46.3201,11.387452,1960
SHAPE01361,46.320168,11.387378,1961
SHAPE01361,46.320213,11.387333,1962
SHAPE01361,46.320286,11.38728,1963
SHAPE01361,46.32035,11.387233,1964
SHAPE01361,46.320446,11.387179,1965
SHAPE01361,46.32058,11.387104,1966
SHAPE01361,46.32117,11.386779,1967
SHAPE01361,46.321335,11.386685,1968
SHAPE01361,46.32138,11.386658,1969
SHAPE01361,46.321434,11.386622,1970
SHAPE01361,46.3215,11.386574,1971
SHAPE01361,46.321552,11.386521,1972
SHAPE01361,46.32161,11.386467,1973
SHAPE01361,46.32167,11.3864,1974
SHAPE01361,46.32173,11.386312,1975
SHAPE01361,46.32179,11.386203,1976
SHAPE01361,46.32186,11.386047,1977
SHAPE01361,46.322094,11.385516,1978
SHAPE01361,46.322468,11.384684,1979
SHAPE01361,46.322586,11.38445,1980
SHAPE01361,46.322697,11.384243,1981
SHAPE01361,46.322823,11.384027,1982
SHAPE01361,46.323074,11.383669,1983
SHAPE01361,46.32359,11.382964,1984
SHAPE01361,46.324665,11.381407,1985
SHAPE01361,46.32522,11.380673,1986
SHAPE01361,46.325714,11.38001,1987
SHAPE01361,46.32588,11.379814,1988
SHAPE01361,46.325905,11.379791,1989
SHAPE01361,46.326195,11.379523,1990
SHAPE01361,46.32636,11.379375,1991
SHAPE01361,46.326756,11.379034,1992
SHAPE01361,46.327538,11.378344,1993
SHAPE01361,46.3277,11.378185,1994
SHAPE01361,46.327812,11.378077,1995
SHAPE01361,46.327923,11.377949,1996
SHAPE01361,46.32803,11.377801,1997
SHAPE01361,46.328575,11.376969,1998
SHAPE01361,46.32926,11.37593,1999
SHAPE01361,46.32966,11.375307,2000
SHAPE01361,46.329678,11.375281,2001
SHAPE01361,46.330032,11.374726,2002
SHAPE01361,46.33021,11.374484,2003
SHAPE01361,46.33032,11.374305,2004
SHAPE01361,46.330357,11.374258,2005
SHAPE01361,46.3304,11.374202,2006
SHAPE01361,46.33047,11.374118,2007
SHAPE01361,46.330544,11.374035,2008
SHAPE01361,46.33062,11.37394,2009
SHAPE01361,46.33072,11.373823,2010
SHAPE01361,46.330807,11.373676,2011
SHAPE01361,46.330944,11.373396,2012
SHAPE01361,46.331047,11.37314,2013
SHAPE01361,46.3311,11.372966,2014
SHAPE01361,46.33132,11.372041,2015
SHAPE01361,46.331394,11.371875,2016
SHAPE01361,46.331432,11.371799,2017
SHAPE01361,46.331486,11.371721,2018
SHAPE01361,46.331635,11.371547,2019
SHAPE01361,46.33169,11.371476,2020
SHAPE01361,46.3318,11.37134,2021
SHAPE01361,46.33188,11.371212,2022
SHAPE01361,46.33193,11.371104,2023
SHAPE01361,46.331985,11.370968,2024
SHAPE01361,46.332016,11.370846,2025
SHAPE01361,46.332035,11.370701,2026
SHAPE01361,46.33204,11.370558,2027
SHAPE01361,46.332035,11.370199,2028
SHAPE01361,46.33204,11.369871,2029
SHAPE01361,46.332047,11.369615,2030
SHAPE01361,46.332077,11.36941,2031
SHAPE01361,46.33213,11.369166,2032
SHAPE01361,46.332237,11.368827,2033
SHAPE01361,46.332382,11.368444,2034
SHAPE01361,46.33285,11.367376,2035
SHAPE01361,46.3331,11.366853,2036
SHAPE01361,46.33318,11.366713,2037
SHAPE01361,46.333267,11.366604,2038
SHAPE01361,46.333466,11.366387,2039
SHAPE01361,46.3338,11.366044,2040
SHAPE01361,46.33408,11.365618,2041
SHAPE01361,46.33437,11.365113,2042
SHAPE01361,46.33447,11.364937,2043
SHAPE01361,46.334515,11.36482,2044
SHAPE01361,46.33456,11.364675,2045
SHAPE01361,46.3346,11.364464,2046
SHAPE01361,46.334614,11.364337,2047
SHAPE01361,46.334618,11.364195,2048
SHAPE01361,46.334614,11.363986,2049
SHAPE01361,46.33458,11.363791,2050
SHAPE01361,46.334526,11.363555,2051
SHAPE01361,46.33449,11.363394,2052
SHAPE01361,46.33447,11.363299,2053
SHAPE01361,46.334465,11.363197,2054
SHAPE01361,46.334488,11.363014,2055
SHAPE01361,46.334522,11.36287,2056
SHAPE01361,46.334568,11.362758,2057
SHAPE01361,46.334633,11.362645,2058
SHAPE01361,46.334713,11.362538,2059
SHAPE01361,46.33479,11.362455,2060
SHAPE01361,46.33514,11.362169,2061
SHAPE01361,46.33536,11.361954,2062
SHAPE01361,46.33548,11.361838,2063
SHAPE01361,46.336197,11.361123,2064
SHAPE01361,46.336678,11.360641,2065
SHAPE01361,46.337124,11.360198,2066
SHAPE01361,46.338383,11.358941,2067
SHAPE01361,46.33849,11.358856,2068
SHAPE01361,46.33861,11.358797,2069
SHAPE01361,46.338715,11.35876,2070
SHAPE01361,46.33883,11.35875,2071
SHAPE01361,46.338966,11.358763,2072
SHAPE01361,46.339245,11.358845,2073
SHAPE01361,46.33939,11.358853,2074
SHAPE01361,46.339508,11.35884,2075
SHAPE01361,46.33958,11.358823,2076
SHAPE01361,46.339664,11.358782,2077
SHAPE01361,46.3399,11.35861,2078
SHAPE01361,46.340046,11.358485,2079
SHAPE01361,46.34011,11.358404,2080
SHAPE01361,46.340374,11.357939,2081
SHAPE01361,46.340492,11.35773,2082
SHAPE01361,46.34059,11.357624,2083
SHAPE01361,46.34069,11.357553,2084
SHAPE01361,46.340797,11.35751,2085
SHAPE01361,46.34098,11.357494,2086
SHAPE01361,46.34111,11.357504,2087
SHAPE01361,46.34134,11.357563,2088
SHAPE01361,46.341454,11.357569,2089
SHAPE01361,46.341576,11.357531,2090
SHAPE01361,46.34171,11.357431,2091
SHAPE01361,46.341805,11.357323,2092
SHAPE01361,46.342052,11.356915,2093
SHAPE01361,46.342506,11.356148,2094
SHAPE01361,46.342808,11.355768,2095
SHAPE01361,46.34308,11.355414,2096
SHAPE01361,46.34332,11.355086,2097
SHAPE01361,46.343502,11.354648,2098
SHAPE01361,46.343548,11.354425,2099
SHAPE01361,46.343544,11.354304,2100
SHAPE01361,46.34351,11.354149,2101
SHAPE01361,46.34337,11.353784,2102
SHAPE01361,46.343296,11.353608,2103
SHAPE01361,46.343174,11.353234,2104
SHAPE01361,46.34312,11.353026,2105
SHAPE01361,46.343075,11.352774,2106
SHAPE01361,46.343025,11.352548,2107
SHAPE01361,46.342926,11.352181,2108
SHAPE01361,46.34283,11.351883,2109
SHAPE01361,46.342724,11.351631,2110
SHAPE01361,46.34264,11.351471,2111
SHAPE01361,46.34205,11.350387,2112
SHAPE01361,46.341892,11.35008,2113
SHAPE01361,46.341846,11.349965,2114
SHAPE01361,46.341797,11.349769,2115
SHAPE01361,46.34178,11.349604,2116
SHAPE01361,46.341797,11.349353,2117
SHAPE01361,46.34199,11.348578,2118
SHAPE01361,46.34207,11.348092,2119
SHAPE01361,46.342087,11.34769,2120
SHAPE01361,46.34211,11.347523,2121
SHAPE01361,46.34217,11.347338,2122
SHAPE01361,46.34227,11.347183,2123
SHAPE01361,46.342358,11.347046,2124
SHAPE01361,46.342438,11.34696,2125
SHAPE01361,46.34254,11.34681,2126
SHAPE01361,46.34258,11.346707,2127
SHAPE01361,46.342598,11.346575,2128
SHAPE01361,46.342575,11.346448,2129
SHAPE01361,46.342545,11.346358,2130
SHAPE01361,46.342495,11.34629,2131
SHAPE01361,46.342426,11.346238,2132
SHAPE01361,46.34233,11.346221,2133
SHAPE01361,46.34208,11.34615,2134
SHAPE01361,46.34126,11.345938,2135
SHAPE01361,46.34104,11.34589,2136
SHAPE01361,46.340946,11.345851,2137
SHAPE01361,46.340866,11.34579,2138
SHAPE01361,46.340797,11.345702,2139
SHAPE01361,46.34074,11.345574,2140
SHAPE01361,46.34065,11.345333,2141
SHAPE01361,46.340538,11.344969,2142
SHAPE01361,46.340496,11.344728,2143
SHAPE01361,46.34047,11.344465,2144
SHAPE01361,46.340515,11.344272,2145
SHAPE01361,46.340584,11.344093,2146
SHAPE01361,46.340977,11.343598,2147
SHAPE01361,46.341297,11.343143,2148
SHAPE01361,46.34139,11.343033,2149
SHAPE01361,46.341503,11.342946,2150
SHAPE01361,46.34161,11.342897,2151
SHAPE01361,46.341698,11.342899,2152
SHAPE01361,46.3418,11.342923,2153
SHAPE01361,46.34199,11.342945,2154
SHAPE01361,46.342133,11.342913,2155
SHAPE01361,46.342335,11.342781,2156
SHAPE01361,46.342503,11.342622,2157
SHAPE01361,46.342655,11.342421,2158
SHAPE01361,46.342884,11.342002,2159
SHAPE01361,46.343185,11.341486,2160
SHAPE01361,46.343327,11.341226,2161
SHAPE01361,46.343388,11.341081,2162
SHAPE01361,46.34343,11.340833,2163
SHAPE01361,46.34343,11.340683,2164
SHAPE01361,46.343407,11.340296,2165
SHAPE01361,46.3432,11.337689,2166
SHAPE01361,46.343185,11.337512,2167
SHAPE01361,46.34317,11.33733,2168
SHAPE01361,46.34314,11.336967,2169
SHAPE01361,46.34311,11.336619,2170
SHAPE01361,46.343082,11.336435,2171
SHAPE01361,46.343037,11.336289,2172
SHAPE01361,46.342976,11.336158,2173
SHAPE01361,46.342834,11.335949,2174
SHAPE01361,46.34244,11.335724,2175
SHAPE01361,46.342396,11.335682,2176
SHAPE01361,46.34227,11.335567,2177
SHAPE01361,46.342186,11.33534,2178
SHAPE01361,46.34217,11.335197,2179
SHAPE01361,46.34219,11.335007,2180
SHAPE01361,46.342236,11.334877,2181
SHAPE01361,46.342297,11.334767,2182
SHAPE01361,46.34252,11.334518,2183
SHAPE01361,46.343136,11.33392,2184
SHAPE01361,46.3433,11.333679,2185
SHAPE01361,46.343365,11.333476,2186
SHAPE01361,46.3434,11.33319,2187
SHAPE01361,46.343388,11.332915,2188
SHAPE01361,46.34329,11.332452,2189
SHAPE01361,46.343113,11.331277,2190
SHAPE01361,46.342926,11.330711,2191
SHAPE01361,46.342697,11.330243,2192
SHAPE01361,46.34262,11.32995,2193
SHAPE01361,46.3426,11.329641,2194
SHAPE01361,46.34261,11.329176,2195
SHAPE01361,46.342617,11.328948,2196
SHAPE01361,46.342667,11.32756,2197
SHAPE01361,46.342667,11.32729,2198
SHAPE01361,46.342655,11.327082,2199
SHAPE01361,46.342632,11.326901,2200
SHAPE01361,46.342606,11.326787,2201
SHAPE01361,46.342556,11.326595,2202
SHAPE01361,46.341953,11.325008,2203
SHAPE01361,46.341766,11.324533,2204
SHAPE01361,46.34166,11.324105,2205
SHAPE01361,46.341488,11.322412,2206
SHAPE01361,46.341312,11.32166,2207
SHAPE01361,46.34046,11.319627,2208
SHAPE01361,46.340343,11.319301,2209
SHAPE01361,46.340263,11.319004,2210
SHAPE01361,46.340187,11.318648,2211
SHAPE01361,46.34012,11.318031,2212
SHAPE01361,46.34001,11.317168,2213
SHAPE01361,46.339813,11.315514,2214
SHAPE01361,46.339603,11.313689,2215
SHAPE01361,46.339542,11.313221,2216
SHAPE01361,46.339508,11.312983,2217
SHAPE01361,46.33949,11.312799,2218
SHAPE01361,46.33946,11.312534,2219
SHAPE01361,46.33945,11.312434,2220
SHAPE01361,46.339436,11.312246,2221
SHAPE01361,46.339436,11.312081,2222
SHAPE01361,46.33945,11.311906,2223
SHAPE01361,46.339474,11.311726,2224
SHAPE01361,46.339508,11.311563,2225
SHAPE01361,46.33957,11.311384,2226
SHAPE01361,46.340466,11.309176,2227
SHAPE01361,46.340508,11.309022,2228
SHAPE01361,46.340538,11.308867,2229
SHAPE01361,46.340553,11.308715,2230
SHAPE01361,46.340557,11.308541,2231
SHAPE01361,46.340534,11.308374,2232
SHAPE01361,46.34049,11.308221,2233
SHAPE01361,46.34042,11.308062,2234
SHAPE01361,46.34034,11.307918,2235
SHAPE01361,46.34023,11.307787,2236
SHAPE01361,46.34012,11.307684,2237
SHAPE01361,46.338837,11.306745,2238
SHAPE01361,46.33864,11.30665,2239
SHAPE01361,46.338535,11.306657,2240
SHAPE01361,46.338356,11.30677,2241
SHAPE01361,46.338074,11.307228,2242
SHAPE01361,46.337883,11.307517,2243
SHAPE01361,46.337677,11.30769,2244
SHAPE01361,46.33751,11.307705,2245
SHAPE01361,46.337383,11.307661,2246
SHAPE01361,46.33693,11.307506,2247
SHAPE01361,46.336636,11.3074,2248
SHAPE01361,46.33648,11.307354,2249
SHAPE01361,46.336437,11.307341,2250
SHAPE01361,46.336395,11.30733,2251
SHAPE01361,46.336346,11.307323,2252
SHAPE01361,46.33627,11.307318,2253
SHAPE01361,46.33621,11.307318,2254
SHAPE01361,46.33601,11.307365,2255
SHAPE01361,46.335846,11.307474,2256
SHAPE01361,46.335716,11.3076,2257
SHAPE01361,46.335567,11.307766,2258
SHAPE01361,46.335506,11.307816,2259
SHAPE01361,46.335407,11.307899,2260
SHAPE01361,46.33525,11.30796,2261
SHAPE01361,46.33515,11.307976,2262
SHAPE01361,46.335064,11.307968,2263
SHAPE01361,46.334633,11.30783,2264
SHAPE01361,46.334217,11.307689,2265
SHAPE01361,46.33408,11.30764,2266
SHAPE01361,46.333965,11.30752,2267
SHAPE01361,46.33385,11.307474,2268
SHAPE01361,46.333744,11.307335,2269
SHAPE01361,46.33345,11.307142,2270
SHAPE01361,46.33315,11.306929,2271
SHAPE01361,46.33281,11.306713,2272
SHAPE01361,46.33266,11.306605,2273
SHAPE01361,46.332577,11.306395,2274
SHAPE01361,46.332542,11.30625,2275
SHAPE01361,46.332527,11.306172,2276
SHAPE01361,46.33252,11.30602,2277
SHAPE01361,46.332542,11.305908,2278
SHAPE01361,46.33259,11.305791,2279
SHAPE01361,46.332733,11.305514,2280
SHAPE01361,46.332767,11.305428,2281
SHAPE01361,46.33279,11.30533,2282
SHAPE01361,46.332794,11.305276,2283
SHAPE01361,46.332794,11.305219,2284
SHAPE01361,46.332783,11.305149,2285
SHAPE01361,46.33276,11.305077,2286
SHAPE01361,46.33273,11.30503,2287
SHAPE01361,46.332634,11.304984,2288
SHAPE01361,46.33256,11.304985,2289
SHAPE01361,46.332493,11.305001,2290
SHAPE01361,46.33232,11.305095,2291
SHAPE01361,46.33224,11.305163,2292
SHAPE01361,46.332123,11.305283,2293
SHAPE01361,46.331947,11.305687,2294
SHAPE01361,46.3318,11.305798,2295
SHAPE01361,46.33174,11.305836,2296
SHAPE01361,46.331703,11.305846,2297
SHAPE01361,46.33164,11.305829,2298
SHAPE01361,46.331593,11.305769,2299
SHAPE01361,46.331528,11.305627,2300
SHAPE01361,46.331505,11.305475,2301
SHAPE01361,46.331486,11.305264,2302
SHAPE01361,46.33134,11.304915,2303
SHAPE01361,46.33124,11.304783,2304
SHAPE01361,46.33117,11.304431,2305
SHAPE01361,46.331116,11.304269,2306
SHAPE01361,46.331085,11.304187,2307
SHAPE01361,46.33098,11.304093,2308
SHAPE01361,46.330986,11.303971,2309
SHAPE01361,46.330982,11.30384,2310
SHAPE01361,46.330925,11.303535,2311
SHAPE01361,46.33091,11.303439,2312
SHAPE01361,46.330917,11.303308,2313
SHAPE01361,46.330986,11.303206,2314
SHAPE01361,46.3311,11.30314,2315
SHAPE01361,46.331223,11.303109,2316
SHAPE01361,46.33135,11.303079,2317
SHAPE01361,46.33144,11.303054,2318
SHAPE01361,46.33149,11.303041,2319
SHAPE01361,46.331688,11.302991,2320
SHAPE01361,46.331722,11.302982,2321
SHAPE01361,46.331764,11.302957,2322
SHAPE01361,46.3318,11.302914,2323
SHAPE01361,46.331844,11.302846,2324
SHAPE01361,46.331856,11.302793,2325
SHAPE01361,46.33186,11.302734,2326
SHAPE01361,46.33184,11.302667,2327
SHAPE01361,46.331696,11.302321,2328
SHAPE01361,46.331593,11.301932,2329
SHAPE01361,46.331627,11.30104,2330
SHAPE01361,46.33164,11.300691,2331
SHAPE01361,46.331646,11.300455,2332
SHAPE01361,46.331654,11.300374,2333
SHAPE01361,46.33166,11.300318,2334
SHAPE01361,46.331776,11.299756,2335
SHAPE01361,46.331818,11.299522,2336
SHAPE01361,46.331837,11.299384,2337
SHAPE01361,46.33188,11.299054,2338
SHAPE01361,46.33192,11.2989,2339
SHAPE01361,46.331974,11.298745,2340
SHAPE01361,46.332085,11.298537,2341
SHAPE01361,46.332207,11.298344,2342
SHAPE01361,46.332226,11.298317,2343
SHAPE01361,46.332363,11.298165,2344
SHAPE01361,46.332397,11.298107,2345
SHAPE01361,46.332348,11.298056,2346
SHAPE01361,46.33223,11.297898,2347
SHAPE01361,46.33222,11.297881,2348
SHAPE01361,46.332207,11.297869,2349
SHAPE01361,46.332165,11.297811,2350
SHAPE01361,46.332092,11.297717,2351
SHAPE01361,46.332035,11.297609,2352
SHAPE01361,46.33198,11.297493,2353
SHAPE01361,46.331795,11.296985,2354
SHAPE01361,46.3316,11.296457,2355
SHAPE01361,46.3315,11.296264,2356
SHAPE01361,46.331417,11.29616,2357
SHAPE01361,46.33132,11.296083,2358
SHAPE01361,46.331234,11.296041,2359
SHAPE01361,46.331142,11.29603,2360
SHAPE01361,46.331062,11.296042,2361
SHAPE01361,46.33078,11.296204,2362
SHAPE01361,46.330647,11.296273,2363
SHAPE01361,46.330513,11.296297,2364
SHAPE01361,46.33037,11.296275,2365
SHAPE01361,46.33025,11.296224,2366
SHAPE01361,46.329456,11.295643,2367
SHAPE01361,46.32931,11.295532,2368
SHAPE01361,46.32867,11.295051,2369
SHAPE01361,46.328568,11.294954,2370
SHAPE01361,46.328434,11.294746,2371
SHAPE01361,46.32836,11.294621,2372
SHAPE01361,46.328,11.293962,2373
SHAPE01361,46.32794,11.293855,2374
SHAPE01361,46.32786,11.293733,2375
SHAPE01361,46.32777,11.293621,2376
SHAPE01361,46.327663,11.293512,2377
SHAPE01361,46.32753,11.293374,2378
SHAPE01361,46.327274,11.293109,2379
SHAPE01361,46.32707,11.292857,2380
SHAPE01361,46.326603,11.29222,2381
SHAPE01361,46.326126,11.291455,2382
SHAPE01361,46.325848,11.290893,2383
SHAPE01361,46.325592,11.290506,2384
SHAPE01361,46.325386,11.290346,2385
SHAPE01361,46.325207,11.290235,2386
SHAPE01361,46.325104,11.290146,2387
SHAPE01361,46.324997,11.290027,2388
SHAPE01361,46.324883,11.289888,2389
SHAPE01361,46.32482,11.289806,2390
SHAPE01361,46.32471,11.289674,2391
SHAPE01361,46.324547,11.289494,2392
SHAPE01361,46.324436,11.289393,2393
SHAPE01361,46.324306,11.289287,2394
SHAPE01361,46.3242,11.289227,2395
SHAPE01361,46.323917,11.289093,2396
SHAPE01361,46.32291,11.288333,2397
SHAPE01361,46.322407,11.288093,2398
SHAPE01361,46.322292,11.288008,2399
SHAPE01361,46.322147,11.287876,2400
SHAPE01361,46.322,11.287716,2401
SHAPE01361,46.32187,11.28752,2402
SHAPE01361,46.32173,11.287366,2403
SHAPE01361,46.321423,11.287113,2404
SHAPE01361,46.32126,11.286963,2405
SHAPE01361,46.320724,11.286203,2406
SHAPE01361,46.320267,11.285686,2407
SHAPE01361,46.319332,11.284142,2408
SHAPE01361,46.319218,11.283999,2409
SHAPE01361,46.319088,11.283883,2410
SHAPE01361,46.318558,11.283617,2411
SHAPE01361,46.318447,11.283568,2412
SHAPE01361,46.318222,11.28343,2413
SHAPE01361,46.31814,11.283355,2414
SHAPE01361,46.31806,11.283273,2415
SHAPE01361,46.317966,11.283163,2416
SHAPE01361,46.31779,11.282941,2417
SHAPE01361,46.31764,11.282733,2418
SHAPE01361,46.3176,11.282619,2419
SHAPE01361,46.31757,11.282487,2420
SHAPE01361,46.317562,11.282312,2421
SHAPE01361,46.317566,11.282222,2422
SHAPE01361,46.317596,11.282111,2423
SHAPE01361,46.31764,11.282009,2424
SHAPE01361,46.317726,11.281858,2425
SHAPE01361,46.317944,11.281587,2426
SHAPE01361,46.318775,11.280701,2427
SHAPE01361,46.319695,11.280071,2428
SHAPE01361,46.31995,11.279869,2429
SHAPE01361,46.32003,11.279805,2430
SHAPE01361,46.32016,11.279704,2431
SHAPE01361,46.32023,11.279652,2432
SHAPE01361,46.320286,11.279604,2433
SHAPE01361,46.321815,11.278401,2434
SHAPE01361,46.32192,11.278289,2435
SHAPE01361,46.32197,11.278212,2436
SHAPE01361,46.322086,11.278014,2437
SHAPE01361,46.32238,11.277438,2438
SHAPE01361,46.32244,11.277314,2439
SHAPE01361,46.322502,11.27718,2440
SHAPE01361,46.322823,11.277528,2441
SHAPE01361,46.32289,11.277607,2442
SHAPE01361,46.32298,11.277724,2443
SHAPE01361,46.323025,11.277809,2444
SHAPE01361,46.323074,11.27791,2445
SHAPE01361,46.32313,11.278034,2446
SHAPE01361,46.32319,11.278172,2447
SHAPE01361,46.323223,11.278278,2448
SHAPE01361,46.32331,11.278587,2449
SHAPE01361,46.323383,11.278872,2450
SHAPE01361,46.32341,11.279119,2451
SHAPE01361,46.323402,11.279375,2452
SHAPE01361,46.32336,11.279786,2453
SHAPE01361,46.323364,11.27994,2454
SHAPE01361,46.32342,11.280199,2455
SHAPE01361,46.323513,11.280414,2456
SHAPE01361,46.323555,11.280493,2457
SHAPE01361,46.323605,11.280569,2458
SHAPE01361,46.323864,11.280822,2459
SHAPE01361,46.323936,11.280892,2460
SHAPE01361,46.32397,11.280922,2461
SHAPE01361,46.32423,11.281123,2462
SHAPE01361,46.324265,11.28115,2463
SHAPE01361,46.324406,11.281222,2464
SHAPE01361,46.324463,11.281227,2465
SHAPE01361,46.324657,11.281228,2466
SHAPE01361,46.326077,11.281072,2467
SHAPE01361,46.32665,11.281026,2468
SHAPE01361,46.327065,11.28108,2469
SHAPE01361,46.327267,11.28116,2470
SHAPE01361,46.327454,11.281227,2471
SHAPE01361,46.32755,11.281274,2472
SHAPE01361,46.327644,11.281286,2473
SHAPE01361,46.32772,11.281289,2474
SHAPE01361,46.32784,11.281237,2475
SHAPE01361,46.32793,11.281167,2476
SHAPE01361,46.328037,11.281051,2477
SHAPE01361,46.32823,11.280815,2478
SHAPE01361,46.32848,11.280502,2479
SHAPE01361,46.328533,11.280465,2480
SHAPE01361,46.32864,11.280347,2481
SHAPE01361,46.328712,11.280283,2482
SHAPE01361,46.328793,11.280251,2483
SHAPE01361,46.328896,11.280217,2484
SHAPE01361,46.328983,11.280219,2485
SHAPE01361,46.329086,11.280228,2486
SHAPE01361,46.329155,11.280221,2487
SHAPE01361,46.32922,11.280191,2488
SHAPE01361,46.329357,11.280213,2489
SHAPE01361,46.329468,11.280216,2490
SHAPE01361,46.32958,11.280204,2491
SHAPE01361,46.329628,11.280216,2492
SHAPE01361,46.32973,11.280185,2493
SHAPE01361,46.32977,11.28018,2494
SHAPE01361,46.329826,11.280148,2495
SHAPE01361,46.32987,11.28018,2496
SHAPE01361,46.329914,11.280194,2497
SHAPE01361,46.329964,11.28019,2498
SHAPE01361,46.33001,11.280167,2499
SHAPE01361,46.330048,11.280127,2500
SHAPE01361,46.33008,11.280069,2501
SHAPE01361,46.330097,11.280002,2502
SHAPE01361,46.3301,11.279928,2503
SHAPE01361,46.33009,11.279854,2504
SHAPE01361,46.330063,11.279787,2505
SHAPE01361,46.330025,11.279735,2506
SHAPE01361,46.32998,11.279701,2507
SHAPE01361,46.329926,11.279691,2508
SHAPE01361,46.329906,11.279648,2509
SHAPE01361,46.32983,11.279607,2510
SHAPE01361,46.329693,11.279514,2511
SHAPE01361,46.329376,11.279273,2512
SHAPE01361,46.328384,11.278454,2513
SHAPE01361,46.328358,11.278404,2514
SHAPE01361,46.32832,11.278334,2515
SHAPE01361,46.32829,11.278207,2516
SHAPE01361,46.328293,11.278085,2517
SHAPE01361,46.328297,11.277902,2518
SHAPE01361,46.328335,11.277855,2519
SHAPE01361,46.32944,11.276304,2520
SHAPE01361,46.329506,11.276222,2521
SHAPE01361,46.3296,11.27617,2522
SHAPE01361,46.32969,11.27613,2523
SHAPE01361,46.32973,11.276165,2524
SHAPE01361,46.32979,11.276173,2525
SHAPE01361,46.329903,11.276236,2526
SHAPE01361,46.330055,11.276349,2527
SHAPE01361,46.33018,11.276475,2528
SHAPE01361,46.330315,11.276566,2529
SHAPE01361,46.33045,11.276663,2530
SHAPE01361,46.330746,11.276893,2531
SHAPE01361,46.33094,11.27704,2532
SHAPE01361,46.331135,11.277179,2533
SHAPE01361,46.33133,11.277339,2534
SHAPE01361,46.33147,11.277472,2535
SHAPE01361,46.33164,11.277735,2536
SHAPE01361,46.33177,11.277897,2537
SHAPE01361,46.33188,11.27799,2538
SHAPE01361,46.33214,11.278188,2539
SHAPE01361,46.33242,11.278385,2540
SHAPE01361,46.332516,11.278435,2541
SHAPE01361,46.33264,11.27849,2542
SHAPE01361,46.332935,11.278603,2543
SHAPE01361,46.33301,11.278605,2544
SHAPE01361,46.33313,11.278686,2545
SHAPE01361,46.333447,11.27893,2546
SHAPE01361,46.333546,11.279,2547
SHAPE01361,46.333668,11.279065,2548
SHAPE01361,46.333782,11.279103,2549
SHAPE01361,46.333893,11.279124,2550
SHAPE01361,46.33409,11.279153,2551
SHAPE01361,46.33422,11.279147,2552
SHAPE01361,46.33438,11.279105,2553
SHAPE01361,46.33452,11.27903,2554
SHAPE01361,46.33464,11.278931,2555
SHAPE01361,46.334724,11.278839,2556
SHAPE01361,46.334812,11.278729,2557
SHAPE01361,46.334923,11.278558,2558
SHAPE01361,46.335045,11.278265,2559
SHAPE01361,46.335114,11.278043,2560
SHAPE01361,46.335175,11.277793,2561
SHAPE01361,46.335247,11.277387,2562
SHAPE01361,46.33538,11.276581,2563
SHAPE01361,46.33549,11.275903,2564
SHAPE01361,46.33551,11.27568,2565
SHAPE01361,46.33551,11.275481,2566
SHAPE01361,46.335484,11.275261,2567
SHAPE01361,46.335438,11.275063,2568
SHAPE01361,46.33538,11.274888,2569
SHAPE01361,46.335323,11.274765,2570
SHAPE01361,46.33525,11.274657,2571
SHAPE01361,46.33518,11.274577,2572
SHAPE01361,46.33508,11.274475,2573
SHAPE01361,46.335,11.274416,2574
SHAPE01361,46.334896,11.27436,2575
SHAPE01361,46.3348,11.274325,2576
SHAPE01361,46.334694,11.274312,2577
SHAPE01361,46.33458,11.274312,2578
SHAPE01361,46.334484,11.274336,2579
SHAPE01361,46.334385,11.274386,2580
SHAPE01361,46.334232,11.274497,2581
SHAPE01361,46.334064,11.274634,2582
SHAPE01361,46.33384,11.274845,2583
SHAPE01361,46.33354,11.27509,2584
SHAPE01361,46.333336,11.275266,2585
SHAPE01361,46.333183,11.275387,2586
SHAPE01361,46.333027,11.275492,2587
SHAPE01361,46.33289,11.275567,2588
SHAPE01361,46.332764,11.275622,2589
SHAPE01361,46.33262,11.275672,2590
SHAPE01361,46.332462,11.275695,2591
SHAPE01361,46.332317,11.275695,2592
SHAPE01361,46.332188,11.275688,2593
SHAPE01361,46.33206,11.275667,2594
SHAPE01361,46.331966,11.275642,2595
SHAPE01361,46.33184,11.275607,2596
SHAPE01361,46.3317,11.275532,2597
SHAPE01361,46.331524,11.275444,2598
SHAPE01361,46.331184,11.275253,2599
SHAPE01361,46.330914,11.275084,2600
SHAPE01361,46.330715,11.274978,2601
SHAPE01361,46.33038,11.274815,2602
SHAPE01361,46.329582,11.274216,2603
SHAPE01361,46.328728,11.27357,2604
SHAPE01361,46.327976,11.273007,2605
SHAPE01361,46.327187,11.272401,2606
SHAPE01361,46.326035,11.271528,2607
SHAPE01361,46.32486,11.270644,2608
SHAPE01361,46.32427,11.270193,2609
SHAPE01361,46.323814,11.269845,2610
SHAPE01361,46.32331,11.269442,2611
SHAPE01361,46.32281,11.269005,2612
SHAPE01361,46.322308,11.268529,2613
SHAPE01361,46.32195,11.268159,2614
SHAPE01361,46.32153,11.267717,2615
SHAPE01361,46.321045,11.267174,2616
SHAPE01361,46.32061,11.266653,2617
SHAPE01361,46.32007,11.265942,2618
SHAPE01361,46.319717,11.265471,2619
SHAPE01361,46.31863,11.263989,2620
SHAPE01361,46.31765,11.262664,2621
SHAPE01361,46.315994,11.260411,2622
SHAPE01361,46.315346,11.259565,2623
SHAPE01361,46.314873,11.258979,2624
SHAPE01361,46.314236,11.25824,2625
SHAPE01361,46.31378,11.257756,2626
SHAPE01361,46.313282,11.257245,2627
SHAPE01361,46.31278,11.256765,2628
SHAPE01361,46.312363,11.256374,2629
SHAPE01361,46.312042,11.256095,2630
SHAPE01361,46.311733,11.25584,2631
SHAPE01361,46.31097,11.255211,2632
SHAPE01361,46.309685,11.25414,2633
SHAPE01361,46.30826,11.252959,2634
SHAPE01361,46.30631,11.251349,2635
SHAPE01361,46.30369,11.249185,2636
SHAPE01361,46.299736,11.245914,2637
SHAPE01361,46.297913,11.244399,2638
SHAPE01361,46.29697,11.243625,2639
SHAPE01361,46.295864,11.242714,2640
SHAPE01361,46.294964,11.241972,2641
SHAPE01361,46.293346,11.240641,2642
SHAPE01361,46.29285,11.240229,2643
SHAPE01361,46.292255,11.239769,2644
SHAPE01361,46.291775,11.23942,2645
SHAPE01361,46.291183,11.239016,2646
SHAPE01361,46.29068,11.238697,2647
SHAPE01361,46.290047,11.238313,2648
SHAPE01361,46.289455,11.237979,2649
SHAPE01361,46.289127,11.237803,2650
SHAPE01361,46.288612,11.237538,2651
SHAPE01361,46.28806,11.237277,2652
SHAPE01361,46.287464,11.237014,2653
SHAPE01361,46.287056,11.236838,2654
SHAPE01361,46.286407,11.236607,2655
SHAPE01361,46.285843,11.236407,2656
SHAPE01361,46.28539,11.236279,2657
SHAPE01361,46.28505,11.236177,2658
SHAPE01361,46.284603,11.236052,2659
SHAPE01361,46.284275,11.235973,2660
SHAPE01361,46.283154,11.235724,2661
SHAPE01361,46.280533,11.235131,2662
SHAPE01361,46.278637,11.234707,2663
SHAPE01361,46.273884,11.233648,2664
SHAPE01361,46.27293,11.233407,2665
SHAPE01361,46.272564,11.233296,2666
SHAPE01361,46.272106,11.233137,2667
SHAPE01361,46.27153,11.232899,2668
SHAPE01361,46.2711,11.232685,2669
SHAPE01361,46.270603,11.232415,2670
SHAPE01361,46.26989,11.231985,2671
SHAPE01361,46.26892,11.231395,2672
SHAPE01361,46.268295,11.231005,2673
SHAPE01361,46.267307,11.230389,2674
SHAPE01361,46.26596,11.229548,2675
SHAPE01361,46.265156,11.229052,2676
SHAPE01361,46.264698,11.22874,2677
SHAPE01361,46.26442,11.228539,2678
SHAPE01361,46.26411,11.228309,2679
SHAPE01361,46.2639,11.228141,2680
SHAPE01361,46.263615,11.227903,2681
SHAPE01361,46.263084,11.227419,2682
SHAPE01361,46.262547,11.226892,2683
SHAPE01361,46.261486,11.22583,2684
SHAPE01361,46.259834,11.224181,2685
SHAPE01361,46.25855,11.222904,2686
SHAPE01361,46.25693,11.221279,2687
SHAPE01361,46.256462,11.220801,2688
SHAPE01361,46.25613,11.220453,2689
SHAPE01361,46.25585,11.220121,2690
SHAPE01361,46.25555,11.219754,2691
SHAPE01361,46.255215,11.219328,2692
SHAPE01361,46.254932,11.218928,2693
SHAPE01361,46.254635,11.218517,2694
SHAPE01361,46.25429,11.218019,2695
SHAPE01361,46.253742,11.217225,2696
SHAPE01361,46.253056,11.216236,2697
SHAPE01361,46.25275,11.215797,2698
SHAPE01361,46.25233,11.215209,2699
SHAPE01361,46.252098,11.214895,2700
SHAPE01361,46.251865,11.214601,2701
SHAPE01361,46.251583,11.214255,2702
SHAPE01361,46.251217,11.213842,2703
SHAPE01361,46.250828,11.213415,2704
SHAPE01361,46.249783,11.212314,2705
SHAPE01361,46.248844,11.211296,2706
SHAPE01361,46.24837,11.210742,2707
SHAPE01361,46.24804,11.210322,2708
SHAPE01361,46.24776,11.209919,2709
SHAPE01361,46.247547,11.209586,2710
SHAPE01361,46.247356,11.209273,2711
SHAPE01361,46.247166,11.20894,2712
SHAPE01361,46.246998,11.208621,2713
SHAPE01361,46.246807,11.208241,2714
SHAPE01361,46.24664,11.207887,2715
SHAPE01361,46.24637,11.207298,2716
SHAPE01361,46.24552,11.205275,2717
SHAPE01361,46.245045,11.204146,2718
SHAPE01361,46.244358,11.202508,2719
SHAPE01361,46.243664,11.20086,2720
SHAPE01361,46.243496,11.200457,2721
SHAPE01361,46.243324,11.200012,2722
SHAPE01361,46.24312,11.199453,2723
SHAPE01361,46.24296,11.198997,2724
SHAPE01361,46.242226,11.196777,2725
SHAPE01361,46.241676,11.195103,2726
SHAPE01361,46.24086,11.192618,2727
SHAPE01361,46.24018,11.190588,2728
SHAPE01361,46.239742,11.189254,2729
SHAPE01361,46.239403,11.188232,2730
SHAPE01361,46.239014,11.18707,2731
SHAPE01361,46.238457,11.185372,2732
SHAPE01361,46.237907,11.183739,2733
SHAPE01361,46.237335,11.182018,2734
SHAPE01361,46.23689,11.180707,2735
SHAPE01361,46.236446,11.179414,2736
SHAPE01361,46.23609,11.178341,2737
SHAPE01361,46.23529,11.175973,2738
SHAPE01361,46.234913,11.174855,2739
SHAPE01361,46.234783,11.174405,2740
SHAPE01361,46.23352,11.170776,2741
SHAPE01361,46.231804,11.166185,2742
SHAPE01361,46.230694,11.163258,2743
SHAPE01361,46.228447,11.157368,2744
SHAPE01361,46.22622,11.151436,2745
SHAPE01361,46.22588,11.150592,2746
SHAPE01361,46.225487,11.149775,2747
SHAPE01361,46.22506,11.14899,2748
SHAPE01361,46.22482,11.148627,2749
SHAPE01361,46.224335,11.147916,2750
SHAPE01361,46.223854,11.147351,2751
SHAPE01361,46.223545,11.147008,2752
SHAPE01361,46.222996,11.146486,2753
SHAPE01361,46.222412,11.146032,2754
SHAPE01361,46.221863,11.145642,2755
SHAPE01361,46.22131,11.145326,2756
SHAPE01361,46.219547,11.144438,2757
SHAPE01361,46.217712,11.143555,2758
SHAPE01361,46.212036,11.140836,2759
SHAPE01361,46.209946,11.139764,2760
SHAPE01361,46.20784,11.138753,2761
SHAPE01361,46.20549,11.137637,2762
SHAPE01361,46.204998,11.137372,2763
SHAPE01361,46.204517,11.137079,2764
SHAPE01361,46.20391,11.136647,2765
SHAPE01361,46.203335,11.136202,2766
SHAPE01361,46.202568,11.135521,2767
SHAPE01361,46.20209,11.135015,2768
SHAPE01361,46.20157,11.134416,2769
SHAPE01361,46.201027,11.133733,2770
SHAPE01361,46.19991,11.132142,2771
SHAPE01361,46.19817,11.129563,2772
SHAPE01361,46.197186,11.128139,2773
SHAPE01361,46.195786,11.126129,2774
SHAPE01361,46.195335,11.125543,2775
SHAPE01361,46.192814,11.122458,2776
SHAPE01361,46.192295,11.121834,2777
SHAPE01361,46.191154,11.120411,2778
SHAPE01361,46.19001,11.11903,2779
SHAPE01361,46.189293,11.118218,2780
SHAPE01361,46.18881,11.11771,2781
SHAPE01361,46.18832,11.11726,2782
SHAPE01361,46.187756,11.116813,2783
SHAPE01361,46.187252,11.116426,2784
SHAPE01361,46.186726,11.116084,2785
SHAPE01361,46.184586,11.114683,2786
SHAPE01361,46.183247,11.11383,2787
SHAPE01361,46.18087,11.112291,2788
SHAPE01361,46.17926,11.111275,2789
SHAPE01361,46.177917,11.110398,2790
SHAPE01361,46.176567,11.10949,2791
SHAPE01361,46.174904,11.108312,2792
SHAPE01361,46.172173,11.106444,2793
SHAPE01361,46.171097,11.105711,2794
SHAPE01361,46.170025,11.104989,2795
SHAPE01361,46.16982,11.104838,2796
SHAPE01361,46.169624,11.104691,2797
SHAPE01361,46.16933,11.104462,2798
SHAPE01361,46.169056,11.104234,2799
SHAPE01361,46.168762,11.10397,2800
SHAPE01361,46.168472,11.103695,2801
SHAPE01361,46.1679,11.103129,2802
SHAPE01361,46.166473,11.101639,2803
SHAPE01361,46.165047,11.100173,2804
SHAPE01361,46.163635,11.098702,2805
SHAPE01361,46.16222,11.097265,2806
SHAPE01361,46.161514,11.096548,2807
SHAPE01361,46.16074,11.095752,2808
SHAPE01361,46.159927,11.094898,2809
SHAPE01361,46.159256,11.09426,2810
SHAPE01361,46.15873,11.093848,2811
SHAPE01361,46.15822,11.0935,2812
SHAPE01361,46.157894,11.093306,2813
SHAPE01361,46.157375,11.093031,2814
SHAPE01361,46.156406,11.092623,2815
SHAPE01361,46.155144,11.092189,2816
SHAPE01361,46.15307,11.091498,2817
SHAPE01361,46.151974,11.091125,2818
SHAPE01361,46.15089,11.090736,2819
SHAPE01361,46.149647,11.090302,2820
SHAPE01361,46.14836,11.08983,2821
SHAPE01361,46.147007,11.089345,2822
SHAPE01361,46.14616,11.08903,2823
SHAPE01361,46.145294,11.088699,2824
SHAPE01361,46.14457,11.088353,2825
SHAPE01361,46.144054,11.088107,2826
SHAPE01361,46.14313,11.08764,2827
SHAPE01361,46.14178,11.086932,2828
SHAPE01361,46.140453,11.086267,2829
SHAPE01361,46.139637,11.085857,2830
SHAPE01361,46.13843,11.085246,2831
SHAPE01361,46.13721,11.08464,2832
SHAPE01361,46.135986,11.084034,2833
SHAPE01361,46.134777,11.083405,2834
SHAPE01361,46.13356,11.082812,2835
SHAPE01361,46.132946,11.082548,2836
SHAPE01361,46.13234,11.08234,2837
SHAPE01361,46.131813,11.082202,2838
SHAPE01361,46.131294,11.082108,2839
SHAPE01361,46.1308,11.082048,2840
SHAPE01361,46.130257,11.082024,2841
SHAPE01361,46.129787,11.08205,2842
SHAPE01361,46.129547,11.082064,2843
SHAPE01361,46.128784,11.082156,2844
SHAPE01361,46.12794,11.082352,2845
SHAPE01361,46.12716,11.082638,2846
SHAPE01361,46.12656,11.082896,2847
SHAPE01361,46.12542,11.083461,2848
SHAPE01361,46.12472,11.083805,2849
SHAPE01361,46.121605,11.085404,2850
SHAPE01361,46.121246,11.085571,2851
SHAPE01361,46.121006,11.085639,2852
SHAPE01361,46.120815,11.085715,2853
SHAPE01361,46.12037,11.085862,2854
SHAPE01361,46.120262,11.08586,2855
SHAPE01361,46.12018,11.085841,2856
SHAPE01361,46.120003,11.085759,2857
SHAPE01361,46.119884,11.085699,2858
SHAPE01361,46.119766,11.085668,2859
SHAPE01361,46.119633,11.085694,2860
SHAPE01361,46.11952,11.085794,2861
SHAPE01361,46.119442,11.085923,2862
SHAPE01361,46.11939,11.086074,2863
SHAPE01361,46.119358,11.086291,2864
SHAPE01361,46.119343,11.086619,2865
SHAPE01361,46.119324,11.087088,2866
SHAPE01361,46.11924,11.087381,2867
SHAPE01361,46.11914,11.087549,2868
SHAPE01361,46.118927,11.087709,2869
SHAPE01361,46.11873,11.087785,2870
SHAPE01361,46.118526,11.087769,2871
SHAPE01361,46.118374,11.087726,2872
SHAPE01361,46.118065,11.087676,2873
SHAPE01361,46.11735,11.087675,2874
SHAPE01361,46.11692,11.087664,2875
SHAPE01361,46.11656,11.087606,2876
SHAPE01361,46.11651,11.087607,2877
SHAPE01361,46.116398,11.08764,2878
SHAPE01361,46.116234,11.087708,2879
SHAPE01361,46.116096,11.087776,2880
SHAPE01361,46.115963,11.087833,2881
SHAPE01361,46.115826,11.087872,2882
SHAPE01361,46.115704,11.087881,2883
SHAPE01361,46.11557,11.087837,2884
SHAPE01361,46.115433,11.087854,2885
SHAPE01361,46.115307,11.087931,2886
SHAPE01361,46.115158,11.087944,2887
SHAPE01361,46.114975,11.087934,2888
SHAPE01361,46.114304,11.08777,2889
SHAPE01361,46.113785,11.087747,2890
SHAPE01361,46.113564,11.08776,2891
SHAPE01361,46.113285,11.087814,2892
SHAPE01361,46.113087,11.087893,2893
SHAPE01361,46.112507,11.088042,2894
SHAPE01361,46.110172,11.088733,2895
SHAPE01361,46.106983,11.089643,2896
SHAPE01361,46.10509,11.090182,2897
SHAPE01361,46.103962,11.090584,2898
SHAPE01361,46.102844,11.091118,2899
SHAPE01361,46.101974,11.091642,2900
SHAPE01361,46.10121,11.092176,2901
SHAPE01361,46.100433,11.092802,2902
SHAPE01361,46.097977,11.095097,2903
SHAPE01361,46.097458,11.095586,2904
SHAPE01361,46.09568,11.097263,2905
SHAPE01361,46.094223,11.098636,2906
SHAPE01361,46.093937,11.098911,2907
SHAPE01361,46.093716,11.09919,2908
SHAPE01361,46.0935,11.099578,2909
SHAPE01361,46.09341,11.099842,2910
SHAPE01361,46.093266,11.100314,2911
SHAPE01361,46.09314,11.100754,2912
SHAPE01361,46.093044,11.10107,2913
SHAPE01361,46.092793,11.101883,2914
SHAPE01361,46.0926,11.102532,2915
SHAPE01361,46.092472,11.102874,2916
SHAPE01361,46.092392,11.103025,2917
SHAPE01361,46.09227,11.103168,2918
SHAPE01361,46.09216,11.103243,2919
SHAPE01361,46.092037,11.103291,2920
SHAPE01361,46.09194,11.103311,2921
SHAPE01361,46.09182,11.103285,2922
SHAPE01361,46.09175,11.103245,2923
SHAPE01361,46.09167,11.10315,2924
SHAPE01361,46.09161,11.103055,2925
SHAPE01361,46.09157,11.102925,2926
SHAPE01361,46.09157,11.102791,2927
SHAPE01361,46.091587,11.102668,2928
SHAPE01361,46.091625,11.10254,2929
SHAPE01361,46.091694,11.102436,2930
SHAPE01361,46.09178,11.102357,2931
SHAPE01361,46.091873,11.10232,2932
SHAPE01361,46.09198,11.102305,2933
SHAPE01361,46.09216,11.102282,2934
SHAPE01361,46.092304,11.102312,2935
SHAPE01361,46.092457,11.102366,2936
SHAPE01361,46.09259,11.102432,2937
SHAPE01361,46.09275,11.102534,2938
SHAPE01361,46.092823,11.102582,2939
SHAPE01361,46.093006,11.102752,2940
SHAPE01361,46.093197,11.102973,2941
SHAPE01361,46.093323,11.103143,2942
SHAPE01361,46.093456,11.103359,2943
SHAPE01361,46.093624,11.103724,2944
SHAPE01361,46.093716,11.103972,2945
SHAPE01361,46.09396,11.104637,2946
SHAPE01361,46.094475,11.106032,2947
SHAPE01361,46.094982,11.107643,2948
SHAPE01361,46.095436,11.110094,2949
SHAPE01361,46.095524,11.11089,2950
SHAPE01361,46.095665,11.112092,2951
SHAPE01361,46.09564,11.112404,2952
SHAPE01361,46.09559,11.112575,2953
SHAPE01361,46.0955,11.112793,2954
SHAPE01361,46.09533,11.11299,2955
SHAPE01361,46.09518,11.113102,2956
SHAPE01361,46.094917,11.113306,2957
SHAPE01361,46.0947,11.113475,2958
SHAPE01361,46.094402,11.113715,2959
SHAPE01361,46.094387,11.113724,2960
SHAPE01361,46.09374,11.114085,2961
SHAPE01361,46.09306,11.114463,2962
SHAPE01361,46.09301,11.114488,2963
SHAPE01361,46.09295,11.114509,2964
SHAPE01361,46.092922,11.114492,2965
SHAPE01361,46.092896,11.114484,2966
SHAPE01361,46.092846,11.11447,2967
SHAPE01361,46.092773,11.114492,2968
SHAPE01361,46.09272,11.114517,2969
SHAPE01361,46.092674,11.114537,2970
SHAPE01361,46.092648,11.114549,2971
SHAPE01361,46.092587,11.114592,2972
SHAPE01361,46.092514,11.114664,2973
SHAPE01361,46.092464,11.114757,2974
SHAPE01361,46.092438,11.114828,2975
SHAPE01361,46.092365,11.114885,2976
SHAPE01361,46.09223,11.114962,2977
SHAPE01361,46.091927,11.115133,2978
SHAPE01361,46.091877,11.115163,2979
SHAPE01361,46.091816,11.115198,2980
SHAPE01361,46.09145,11.11541,2981
SHAPE01361,46.09145,11.11541,2982
SHAPE01361,46.091236,11.115533,2983
SHAPE01361,46.091057,11.115637,2984
SHAPE01361,46.090607,11.115906,2985
SHAPE01361,46.089905,11.116313,2986
SHAPE01361,46.089825,11.11636,2987
SHAPE01361,46.088703,11.11701,2988
SHAPE01361,46.0883,11.117244,2989
SHAPE01361,46.08821,11.117289,2990
SHAPE01361,46.08802,11.117397,2991
SHAPE01361,46.087135,11.117899,2992
SHAPE01361,46.086246,11.118404,2993
SHAPE01361,46.086014,11.118535,2994
SHAPE01361,46.085903,11.118563,2995
SHAPE01361,46.085823,11.118551,2996
SHAPE01361,46.08569,11.118513,2997
SHAPE01361,46.085617,11.118469,2998
SHAPE01361,46.08556,11.118459,2999
SHAPE01361,46.0855,11.118467,3000
SHAPE01361,46.085445,11.118496,3001
SHAPE01361,46.085396,11.118544,3002
SHAPE01361,46.085354,11.118606,3003
SHAPE01361,46.08533,11.118658,3004
SHAPE01361,46.085316,11.118715,3005
SHAPE01361,46.085278,11.118832,3006
SHAPE01361,46.085224,11.118931,3007
SHAPE01361,46.085155,11.119031,3008
SHAPE01361,46.085056,11.119098,3009
SHAPE01361,46.08502,11.119121,3010
SHAPE01361,46.084946,11.119163,3011
SHAPE01361,46.084507,11.119416,3012
SHAPE01361,46.084343,11.119511,3013
SHAPE01361,46.084324,11.119521,3014
SHAPE01361,46.084084,11.11966,3015
SHAPE01361,46.08401,11.119703,3016
SHAPE01361,46.08393,11.119751,3017
SHAPE01361,46.083603,11.120057,3018
SHAPE01361,46.083454,11.120136,3019
SHAPE01361,46.08342,11.120158,3020
SHAPE01361,46.083153,11.120309,3021
SHAPE01361,46.083107,11.120335,3022
SHAPE01361,46.08302,11.120384,3023
SHAPE01361,46.082905,11.120446,3024
SHAPE01361,46.082844,11.120481,3025
SHAPE01361,46.082493,11.120674,3026
SHAPE01361,46.082428,11.120715,3027
SHAPE01361,46.08162,11.12117,3028
SHAPE01361,46.081554,11.121204,3029
SHAPE01361,46.08106,11.121489,3030
SHAPE01361,46.080845,11.12161,3031
SHAPE01361,46.080444,11.121839,3032
SHAPE01361,46.080265,11.121942,3033
SHAPE01361,46.08016,11.122001,3034
SHAPE01361,46.080116,11.122025,3035
SHAPE01361,46.079838,11.122181,3036
SHAPE01361,46.079746,11.122234,3037
SHAPE01361,46.079403,11.122412,3038
SHAPE01361,46.079197,11.122529,3039
SHAPE01361,46.07917,11.122545,3040
SHAPE01361,46.07877,11.122774,3041
SHAPE01361,46.078613,11.122864,3042
SHAPE01361,46.078533,11.122909,3043
SHAPE01361,46.078423,11.122972,3044
SHAPE01361,46.078102,11.12315,3045
SHAPE01361,46.07764,11.123407,3046
SHAPE01361,46.077263,11.123611,3047
SHAPE01361,46.077217,11.123587,3048
SHAPE01361,46.077114,11.123534,3049
SHAPE01361,46.07708,11.123509,3050
SHAPE01361,46.07683,11.123345,3051
SHAPE01361,46.0765,11.123117,3052
SHAPE01361,46.076447,11.123086,3053
SHAPE01361,46.076145,11.122907,3054
SHAPE01361,46.076023,11.122827,3055
SHAPE01361,46.075813,11.122672,3056
SHAPE01361,46.07578,11.122644,3057
SHAPE01361,46.075745,11.12262,3058
SHAPE01361,46.075577,11.122502,3059
SHAPE01361,46.075554,11.122487,3060
SHAPE01361,46.075127,11.122206,3061
SHAPE01361,46.075092,11.122183,3062
SHAPE01361,46.075066,11.122166,3063
SHAPE01361,46.0748,11.121985,3064
SHAPE01361,46.074673,11.121905,3065
SHAPE01361,46.074604,11.121856,3066
SHAPE01361,46.07395,11.12143,3067
SHAPE01361,46.073627,11.121198,3068
SHAPE01361,46.073563,11.121148,3069
SHAPE01361,46.073547,11.121132,3070
SHAPE01361,46.073524,11.121099,3071
SHAPE01361,46.073513,11.121058,3072
SHAPE01361,46.0735,11.12097,3073
SHAPE01361,46.073498,11.120897,3074
SHAPE01361,46.073494,11.120835,3075
SHAPE01361,46.073475,11.12076,3076
SHAPE01361,46.073444,11.120714,3077
SHAPE01361,46.073395,11.120672,3078
SHAPE01361,46.072792,11.120269,3079
SHAPE01361,46.07276,11.120244,3080
SHAPE01361,46.07269,11.120191,3081
SHAPE01361,46.072582,11.120125,3082
SHAPE01361,46.072582,11.120125,3083
SHAPE01361,46.072475,11.120068,3084
SHAPE01361,46.07237,11.120052,3085
SHAPE01361,46.072235,11.120033,3086
SHAPE01361,46.07195,11.119844,3087
SHAPE01361,46.071877,11.119789,3088
SHAPE01361,46.071507,11.119497,3089
SHAPE01361,46.071457,11.119494,3090
SHAPE01361,46.07112,11.119544,3091
SHAPE01361,46.07101,11.119562,3092
SHAPE01361,46.07065,11.119629,3093
SHAPE01361,46.070553,11.119548,3094
SHAPE01361,46.070503,11.119469,3095
SHAPE01361,46.070457,11.119332,3096
SHAPE01361,46.070248,11.118614,3097
SHAPE01363,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01363,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01363,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01363,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01363,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01363,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01363,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01363,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01363,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01363,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01363,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01363,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01363,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01363,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01363,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01363,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01363,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01363,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01363,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01363,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01363,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01363,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01363,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01363,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01363,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01363,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01363,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01363,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01363,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01363,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01363,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01363,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01363,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01363,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01363,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01363,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01363,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01363,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01363,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01363,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01363,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01363,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01363,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01363,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01363,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01363,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01363,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01363,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01363,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01363,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01363,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01363,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01363,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01363,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01363,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01363,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01363,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01363,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01363,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01363,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01363,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01363,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01363,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01363,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01363,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01363,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01363,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01363,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01363,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01363,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01363,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01363,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01363,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01363,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01363,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01363,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01363,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01363,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01363,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01363,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01363,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01363,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01363,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01363,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01363,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01363,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01363,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01363,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01363,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01363,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01363,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01363,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01363,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01363,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01363,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01363,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01363,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01363,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01363,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01363,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01363,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01363,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01363,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01363,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01363,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01363,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01363,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01363,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01363,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01363,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01363,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01363,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01363,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01363,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01363,46.088665,11.117196,115
SHAPE01363,46.088646,11.117278,116
SHAPE01363,46.088673,11.117389,117
SHAPE01363,46.088757,11.117763,118
SHAPE01363,46.088852,11.117954,119
SHAPE01363,46.08897,11.118163,120
SHAPE01363,46.088993,11.118211,121
SHAPE01363,46.08903,11.11828,122
SHAPE01363,46.08904,11.118325,123
SHAPE01363,46.089134,11.118952,124
SHAPE01363,46.08914,11.119004,125
SHAPE01363,46.08944,11.118872,126
SHAPE01363,46.089584,11.118798,127
SHAPE01363,46.08968,11.118746,128
SHAPE01363,46.089737,11.118714,129
SHAPE01363,46.090088,11.118497,130
SHAPE01363,46.09039,11.118317,131
SHAPE01363,46.09044,11.118518,132
SHAPE01363,46.090508,11.118785,133
SHAPE01363,46.090553,11.118941,134
SHAPE01363,46.0907,11.119512,135
SHAPE01363,46.09076,11.119751,136
SHAPE01363,46.09089,11.119684,137
SHAPE01363,46.090958,11.119568,138
SHAPE01363,46.091114,11.119425,139
SHAPE01363,46.09158,11.119189,140
SHAPE01363,46.09158,11.119189,141
SHAPE01363,46.091793,11.119082,142
SHAPE01363,46.09228,11.118834,143
SHAPE01363,46.092426,11.118763,144
SHAPE01363,46.092556,11.118694,145
SHAPE01363,46.09275,11.118593,146
SHAPE01363,46.092983,11.118471,147
SHAPE01363,46.093006,11.11846,148
SHAPE01363,46.093784,11.118051,149
SHAPE01363,46.093952,11.117969,150
SHAPE01363,46.094006,11.117939,151
SHAPE01363,46.094048,11.117914,152
SHAPE01363,46.094467,11.117696,153
SHAPE01363,46.094986,11.117428,154
SHAPE01363,46.09507,11.11738,155
SHAPE01363,46.095104,11.117345,156
SHAPE01363,46.09514,11.117284,157
SHAPE01363,46.095146,11.117223,158
SHAPE01363,46.095146,11.117129,159
SHAPE01363,46.095135,11.117058,160
SHAPE01363,46.095123,11.117,161
SHAPE01363,46.095108,11.116918,162
SHAPE01363,46.095108,11.116918,163
SHAPE01363,46.095024,11.1164,164
SHAPE01363,46.094997,11.116238,165
SHAPE01363,46.094906,11.115664,166
SHAPE01363,46.094845,11.11536,167
SHAPE01363,46.094753,11.115096,168
SHAPE01363,46.09463,11.114867,169
SHAPE01363,46.09453,11.114707,170
SHAPE01363,46.094414,11.114571,171
SHAPE01363,46.0943,11.114477,172
SHAPE01363,46.094185,11.114434,173
SHAPE01363,46.094,11.114429,174
SHAPE01363,46.093822,11.11445,175
SHAPE01363,46.093613,11.114498,176
SHAPE01363,46.093502,11.114546,177
SHAPE01363,46.093388,11.114646,178
SHAPE01363,46.09329,11.114849,179
SHAPE01363,46.093166,11.114862,180
SHAPE01363,46.093056,11.114829,181
SHAPE01363,46.093063,11.114766,182
SHAPE01363,46.093052,11.114684,183
SHAPE01363,46.09307,11.114619,184
SHAPE01363,46.093113,11.114566,185
SHAPE01363,46.093624,11.114296,186
SHAPE01363,46.09373,11.114314,187
SHAPE01363,46.09392,11.114262,188
SHAPE01363,46.09406,11.114232,189
SHAPE01363,46.09419,11.114246,190
SHAPE01363,46.09435,11.114284,191
SHAPE01363,46.094517,11.114425,192
SHAPE01363,46.094677,11.114653,193
SHAPE01363,46.094852,11.114949,194
SHAPE01363,46.09502,11.115155,195
SHAPE01363,46.095337,11.115404,196
SHAPE01363,46.095444,11.115478,197
SHAPE01363,46.09572,11.115705,198
SHAPE01363,46.095985,11.115968,199
SHAPE01363,46.096077,11.116095,200
SHAPE01363,46.09615,11.116241,201
SHAPE01363,46.096252,11.11649,202
SHAPE01363,46.096344,11.116816,203
SHAPE01363,46.096375,11.117142,204
SHAPE01363,46.09637,11.117425,205
SHAPE01363,46.096313,11.117722,206
SHAPE01363,46.09622,11.118106,207
SHAPE01363,46.095997,11.119024,208
SHAPE01363,46.09597,11.119512,209
SHAPE01363,46.09579,11.120017,210
SHAPE01363,46.095654,11.120337,211
SHAPE01363,46.09547,11.120667,212
SHAPE01363,46.09526,11.120956,213
SHAPE01363,46.095078,11.121152,214
SHAPE01363,46.094883,11.121323,215
SHAPE01363,46.094494,11.121562,216
SHAPE01363,46.09406,11.12169,217
SHAPE01363,46.092304,11.122082,218
SHAPE01363,46.092262,11.122095,219
SHAPE01363,46.09169,11.122258,220
SHAPE01363,46.09111,11.122544,221
SHAPE01363,46.090687,11.122815,222
SHAPE01363,46.090332,11.123114,223
SHAPE01363,46.089516,11.124033,224
SHAPE01363,46.080566,11.135942,225
SHAPE01363,46.079807,11.137167,226
SHAPE01363,46.07951,11.137787,227
SHAPE01363,46.079212,11.138454,228
SHAPE01363,46.078785,11.139871,229
SHAPE01363,46.07869,11.140269,230
SHAPE01363,46.07848,11.14134,231
SHAPE01363,46.078293,11.14232,232
SHAPE01363,46.078243,11.142714,233
SHAPE01363,46.077183,11.151116,234
SHAPE01363,46.07716,11.151629,235
SHAPE01363,46.07716,11.152086,236
SHAPE01363,46.077194,11.152582,237
SHAPE01363,46.07724,11.152972,238
SHAPE01363,46.0773,11.153475,239
SHAPE01363,46.077377,11.153855,240
SHAPE01363,46.077446,11.154144,241
SHAPE01363,46.077534,11.154458,242
SHAPE01363,46.07774,11.155009,243
SHAPE01363,46.077835,11.155287,244
SHAPE01363,46.07788,11.155478,245
SHAPE01363,46.077915,11.155724,246
SHAPE01363,46.077934,11.155981,247
SHAPE01363,46.077934,11.156207,248
SHAPE01363,46.077915,11.156848,249
SHAPE01363,46.07792,11.157286,250
SHAPE01363,46.077934,11.157722,251
SHAPE01363,46.07797,11.158028,252
SHAPE01363,46.07802,11.158327,253
SHAPE01363,46.078087,11.15861,254
SHAPE01363,46.07815,11.15883,255
SHAPE01363,46.078327,11.159304,256
SHAPE01363,46.078556,11.159743,257
SHAPE01363,46.078686,11.159956,258
SHAPE01363,46.078827,11.160147,259
SHAPE01363,46.08003,11.161476,260
SHAPE01363,46.080185,11.161685,261
SHAPE01363,46.08043,11.162045,262
SHAPE01363,46.08054,11.162247,263
SHAPE01363,46.08065,11.162492,264
SHAPE01363,46.081158,11.164651,265
SHAPE01363,46.081493,11.167102,266
SHAPE01363,46.081654,11.170314,267
SHAPE01363,46.08193,11.172668,268
SHAPE01363,46.082718,11.176167,269
SHAPE01363,46.082882,11.17698,270
SHAPE01363,46.08298,11.177739,271
SHAPE01363,46.082985,11.178185,272
SHAPE01363,46.082844,11.180321,273
SHAPE01363,46.082844,11.180667,274
SHAPE01363,46.082874,11.181027,275
SHAPE01363,46.08303,11.181962,276
SHAPE01363,46.08307,11.182705,277
SHAPE01363,46.083035,11.183421,278
SHAPE01363,46.082928,11.184001,279
SHAPE01363,46.082645,11.184862,280
SHAPE01363,46.08241,11.185488,281
SHAPE01363,46.082264,11.186049,282
SHAPE01363,46.08222,11.186516,283
SHAPE01363,46.082237,11.187102,284
SHAPE01363,46.08233,11.188024,285
SHAPE01363,46.08237,11.188486,286
SHAPE01363,46.082413,11.18895,287
SHAPE01363,46.08242,11.1893,288
SHAPE01363,46.082417,11.189575,289
SHAPE01363,46.0824,11.189896,290
SHAPE01363,46.082375,11.190148,291
SHAPE01363,46.08224,11.191349,292
SHAPE01363,46.082207,11.191666,293
SHAPE01363,46.082115,11.192841,294
SHAPE01363,46.081932,11.194968,295
SHAPE01363,46.081932,11.194968,296
SHAPE01363,46.08191,11.195215,297
SHAPE01363,46.081882,11.195548,298
SHAPE01363,46.081875,11.1957,299
SHAPE01363,46.081833,11.196198,300
SHAPE01363,46.08173,11.196962,301
SHAPE01363,46.08165,11.1973,302
SHAPE01363,46.081547,11.197589,303
SHAPE01363,46.081383,11.19803,304
SHAPE01363,46.08129,11.198236,305
SHAPE01363,46.08118,11.198484,306
SHAPE01363,46.081104,11.198656,307
SHAPE01363,46.080654,11.199717,308
SHAPE01363,46.08044,11.200192,309
SHAPE01363,46.0802,11.200759,310
SHAPE01363,46.07996,11.201247,311
SHAPE01363,46.079712,11.201635,312
SHAPE01363,46.07795,11.204031,313
SHAPE01363,46.07787,11.204143,314
SHAPE01363,46.07784,11.204184,315
SHAPE01363,46.077496,11.204649,316
SHAPE01363,46.077103,11.205191,317
SHAPE01363,46.07693,11.20549,318
SHAPE01363,46.076683,11.20598,319
SHAPE01363,46.07641,11.206622,320
SHAPE01363,46.07637,11.206725,321
SHAPE01363,46.076054,11.207655,322
SHAPE01363,46.075813,11.20836,323
SHAPE01363,46.075253,11.209942,324
SHAPE01363,46.074585,11.211219,325
SHAPE01363,46.07391,11.212505,326
SHAPE01363,46.073547,11.213184,327
SHAPE01363,46.072613,11.21494,328
SHAPE01363,46.072212,11.215531,329
SHAPE01363,46.07174,11.216008,330
SHAPE01363,46.071003,11.216706,331
SHAPE01363,46.07058,11.217124,332
SHAPE01363,46.070385,11.217457,333
SHAPE01363,46.07028,11.217725,334
SHAPE01363,46.07024,11.218004,335
SHAPE01363,46.07024,11.218414,336
SHAPE01363,46.070236,11.219443,337
SHAPE01363,46.070244,11.219764,338
SHAPE01363,46.070286,11.22005,339
SHAPE01363,46.07027,11.220514,340
SHAPE01363,46.070255,11.220624,341
SHAPE01363,46.070244,11.220713,342
SHAPE01363,46.07023,11.220896,343
SHAPE01363,46.070213,11.221061,344
SHAPE01363,46.07019,11.221165,345
SHAPE01363,46.070164,11.221229,346
SHAPE01363,46.07014,11.221252,347
SHAPE01363,46.07012,11.221285,348
SHAPE01363,46.070114,11.221324,349
SHAPE01363,46.070114,11.221364,350
SHAPE01363,46.070126,11.221402,351
SHAPE01363,46.070137,11.221426,352
SHAPE01363,46.070152,11.221446,353
SHAPE01363,46.070164,11.221551,354
SHAPE01363,46.070168,11.221786,355
SHAPE01363,46.070137,11.222028,356
SHAPE01363,46.070095,11.22236,357
SHAPE01363,46.07006,11.222593,358
SHAPE01363,46.070026,11.222878,359
SHAPE01363,46.06996,11.223134,360
SHAPE01363,46.069847,11.22342,361
SHAPE01363,46.069847,11.22342,362
SHAPE01363,46.069786,11.22357,363
SHAPE01363,46.06971,11.223684,364
SHAPE01363,46.06957,11.223859,365
SHAPE01363,46.06933,11.224107,366
SHAPE01363,46.06921,11.224215,367
SHAPE01363,46.069157,11.224269,368
SHAPE01363,46.068684,11.224701,369
SHAPE01363,46.0686,11.224778,370
SHAPE01363,46.068264,11.225099,371
SHAPE01363,46.068035,11.225299,372
SHAPE01363,46.067856,11.22549,373
SHAPE01363,46.06748,11.225978,374
SHAPE01363,46.06738,11.226097,375
SHAPE01363,46.067245,11.226255,376
SHAPE01363,46.06718,11.226316,377
SHAPE01363,46.066948,11.22664,378
SHAPE01363,46.06692,11.226675,379
SHAPE01363,46.066727,11.226959,380
SHAPE01363,46.06617,11.227778,381
SHAPE01363,46.066113,11.227872,382
SHAPE01363,46.065987,11.228051,383
SHAPE01363,46.06593,11.228128,384
SHAPE01363,46.06593,11.228128,385
SHAPE01363,46.065567,11.228626,386
SHAPE01363,46.065346,11.22893,387
SHAPE01363,46.06532,11.22897,388
SHAPE01363,46.065243,11.229079,389
SHAPE01363,46.065193,11.229151,390
SHAPE01363,46.06498,11.229456,391
SHAPE01363,46.064934,11.229517,392
SHAPE01363,46.06459,11.23,393
SHAPE01363,46.06452,11.230103,394
SHAPE01363,46.06445,11.230211,395
SHAPE01363,46.064247,11.230502,396
SHAPE01363,46.06395,11.230931,397
SHAPE01363,46.063877,11.231036,398
SHAPE01363,46.06375,11.231251,399
SHAPE01363,46.06362,11.231513,400
SHAPE01363,46.06362,11.231513,401
SHAPE01363,46.06353,11.231704,402
SHAPE01363,46.063488,11.231814,403
SHAPE01363,46.063374,11.232106,404
SHAPE01363,46.06335,11.232156,405
SHAPE01363,46.063293,11.232301,406
SHAPE01363,46.06321,11.232631,407
SHAPE01363,46.063038,11.233221,408
SHAPE01363,46.063007,11.233336,409
SHAPE01363,46.062893,11.233699,410
SHAPE01363,46.062653,11.234532,411
SHAPE01363,46.062614,11.234642,412
SHAPE01363,46.062466,11.235072,413
SHAPE01363,46.06219,11.235899,414
SHAPE01363,46.062084,11.236208,415
SHAPE01363,46.06204,11.236337,416
SHAPE01363,46.06198,11.236499,417
SHAPE01363,46.061943,11.236605,418
SHAPE01363,46.061916,11.236677,419
SHAPE01363,46.061794,11.236856,420
SHAPE01363,46.061737,11.236935,421
SHAPE01363,46.061718,11.236936,422
SHAPE01363,46.06169,11.236944,423
SHAPE01363,46.061665,11.23696,424
SHAPE01363,46.06164,11.236984,425
SHAPE01363,46.061623,11.237014,426
SHAPE01363,46.06161,11.237049,427
SHAPE01363,46.0616,11.237087,428
SHAPE01363,46.061512,11.237139,429
SHAPE01363,46.06134,11.237222,430
SHAPE01363,46.061268,11.237228,431
SHAPE01363,46.061268,11.237228,432
SHAPE01363,46.06119,11.237236,433
SHAPE01363,46.060837,11.237235,434
SHAPE01363,46.06098,11.237466,435
SHAPE01363,46.061012,11.237514,436
SHAPE01363,46.06112,11.23765,437
SHAPE01363,46.061317,11.237888,438
SHAPE01363,46.061382,11.237781,439
SHAPE01363,46.061466,11.237639,440
SHAPE01363,46.061512,11.237565,441
SHAPE01364,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01364,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01364,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01364,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01364,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE01364,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE01364,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE01364,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE01364,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE01364,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE01364,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE01364,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE01364,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE01364,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE01364,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE01364,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE01364,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE01364,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE01364,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE01364,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE01364,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE01364,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE01364,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE01364,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE01364,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE01364,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE01364,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE01364,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE01364,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE01364,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE01364,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE01364,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE01364,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE01364,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE01364,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE01364,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE01364,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE01364,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE01364,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE01364,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE01364,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE01364,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE01364,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE01364,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE01364,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE01364,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE01364,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE01364,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE01364,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE01364,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE01364,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE01364,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE01364,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE01364,46.179535,11.832446,54
SHAPE01364,46.179554,11.832441,55
SHAPE01364,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE01364,46.179962,11.832334,57
SHAPE01364,46.180008,11.832322,58
SHAPE01364,46.181164,11.832016,59
SHAPE01364,46.181435,11.831946,60
SHAPE01364,46.181458,11.831939,61
SHAPE01364,46.18153,11.831921,62
SHAPE01364,46.18231,11.831716,63
SHAPE01364,46.18235,11.831704,64
SHAPE01364,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE01364,46.18377,11.831324,66
SHAPE01364,46.1858,11.830778,67
SHAPE01364,46.185818,11.830772,68
SHAPE01364,46.18593,11.830745,69
SHAPE01364,46.18689,11.830502,70
SHAPE01364,46.18689,11.830502,71
SHAPE01364,46.18741,11.830371,72
SHAPE01364,46.187603,11.83027,73
SHAPE01364,46.18798,11.830058,74
SHAPE01364,46.18828,11.829903,75
SHAPE01364,46.188572,11.829739,76
SHAPE01364,46.188965,11.829565,77
SHAPE01364,46.189083,11.829515,78
SHAPE01364,46.189774,11.828979,79
SHAPE01364,46.189926,11.828788,80
SHAPE01364,46.190014,11.828579,81
SHAPE01364,46.190285,11.827618,82
SHAPE01364,46.19031,11.827531,83
SHAPE01364,46.19033,11.82742,84
SHAPE01364,46.190342,11.827309,85
SHAPE01364,46.190346,11.827257,86
SHAPE01364,46.190342,11.827149,87
SHAPE01364,46.1903,11.827024,88
SHAPE01364,46.190155,11.826587,89
SHAPE01364,46.190144,11.826411,90
SHAPE01364,46.190193,11.826263,91
SHAPE01364,46.19032,11.826131,92
SHAPE01364,46.190487,11.826083,93
SHAPE01364,46.190765,11.826039,94
SHAPE01364,46.19085,11.825942,95
SHAPE01364,46.19086,11.825838,96
SHAPE01364,46.190838,11.825733,97
SHAPE01364,46.19071,11.825627,98
SHAPE01364,46.19033,11.825404,99
SHAPE01364,46.190018,11.825315,100
SHAPE01364,46.189743,11.825379,101
SHAPE01364,46.189743,11.825379,102
SHAPE01364,46.189674,11.825396,103
SHAPE01364,46.189636,11.825418,104
SHAPE01364,46.189526,11.825419,105
SHAPE01364,46.189484,11.825307,106
SHAPE01364,46.1895,11.825119,107
SHAPE01364,46.18951,11.824888,108
SHAPE01364,46.18942,11.824583,109
SHAPE01364,46.189358,11.824477,110
SHAPE01364,46.189465,11.824352,111
SHAPE01364,46.18956,11.824313,112
SHAPE01364,46.189743,11.82434,113
SHAPE01364,46.19031,11.824626,114
SHAPE01364,46.19079,11.824882,115
SHAPE01364,46.191338,11.824969,116
SHAPE01364,46.191833,11.824957,117
SHAPE01364,46.19247,11.824769,118
SHAPE01364,46.192932,11.824477,119
SHAPE01364,46.193386,11.824018,120
SHAPE01364,46.193447,11.823836,121
SHAPE01364,46.193398,11.823369,122
SHAPE01364,46.193436,11.822791,123
SHAPE01364,46.193504,11.822618,124
SHAPE01364,46.19358,11.822514,125
SHAPE01364,46.19362,11.822467,126
SHAPE01364,46.193707,11.82242,127
SHAPE01364,46.19386,11.822442,128
SHAPE01364,46.193966,11.82254,129
SHAPE01364,46.194107,11.822799,130
SHAPE01364,46.194424,11.823503,131
SHAPE01364,46.194588,11.823549,132
SHAPE01364,46.19481,11.823476,133
SHAPE01364,46.19532,11.823153,134
SHAPE01364,46.19591,11.822839,135
SHAPE01364,46.19639,11.822321,136
SHAPE01364,46.196636,11.821847,137
SHAPE01364,46.196682,11.821697,138
SHAPE01364,46.1967,11.821496,139
SHAPE01364,46.19671,11.821317,140
SHAPE01364,46.196747,11.821123,141
SHAPE01364,46.196815,11.820999,142
SHAPE01364,46.19691,11.82093,143
SHAPE01364,46.19702,11.820903,144
SHAPE01364,46.197174,11.820932,145
SHAPE01364,46.197384,11.821007,146
SHAPE01364,46.198048,11.821223,147
SHAPE01364,46.198383,11.821268,148
SHAPE01364,46.198906,11.820983,149
SHAPE01364,46.199665,11.820723,150
SHAPE01364,46.200455,11.82038,151
SHAPE01364,46.201015,11.820279,152
SHAPE01364,46.2015,11.820525,153
SHAPE01364,46.20173,11.820514,154
SHAPE01364,46.20193,11.820414,155
SHAPE01364,46.202286,11.82014,156
SHAPE01364,46.20308,11.820002,157
SHAPE01364,46.203804,11.819765,158
SHAPE01364,46.203926,11.819623,159
SHAPE01364,46.20427,11.818694,160
SHAPE01364,46.204338,11.818611,161
SHAPE01364,46.20439,11.818587,162
SHAPE01364,46.20444,11.818595,163
SHAPE01364,46.2045,11.818641,164
SHAPE01364,46.204815,11.819035,165
SHAPE01364,46.204872,11.819064,166
SHAPE01364,46.204956,11.819021,167
SHAPE01364,46.205193,11.818609,168
SHAPE01364,46.205345,11.818497,169
SHAPE01364,46.205936,11.81832,170
SHAPE01364,46.206074,11.818226,171
SHAPE01364,46.20629,11.817581,172
SHAPE01364,46.206303,11.81727,173
SHAPE01364,46.206306,11.817048,174
SHAPE01364,46.206394,11.816875,175
SHAPE01364,46.206535,11.816801,176
SHAPE01364,46.20665,11.816828,177
SHAPE01364,46.206734,11.816955,178
SHAPE01364,46.20679,11.817214,179
SHAPE01364,46.206875,11.817391,180
SHAPE01364,46.20709,11.817457,181
SHAPE01364,46.20776,11.817245,182
SHAPE01364,46.208324,11.81726,183
SHAPE01364,46.20859,11.817332,184
SHAPE01364,46.20876,11.817447,185
SHAPE01364,46.20895,11.817476,186
SHAPE01364,46.20925,11.817482,187
SHAPE01364,46.209446,11.817431,188
SHAPE01364,46.209763,11.817172,189
SHAPE01364,46.209915,11.817183,190
SHAPE01364,46.210346,11.817472,191
SHAPE01364,46.21063,11.817444,192
SHAPE01364,46.21075,11.81731,193
SHAPE01364,46.211117,11.816833,194
SHAPE01364,46.211525,11.816468,195
SHAPE01364,46.21263,11.815886,196
SHAPE01364,46.213234,11.815609,197
SHAPE01364,46.21359,11.81531,198
SHAPE01364,46.214127,11.815184,199
SHAPE01364,46.214638,11.814814,200
SHAPE01364,46.215137,11.814767,201
SHAPE01364,46.21555,11.814675,202
SHAPE01364,46.215652,11.814661,203
SHAPE01364,46.21571,11.814631,204
SHAPE01364,46.21581,11.81456,205
SHAPE01364,46.21587,11.814484,206
SHAPE01364,46.215942,11.814401,207
SHAPE01364,46.215992,11.814368,208
SHAPE01364,46.216137,11.814306,209
SHAPE01364,46.216297,11.814247,210
SHAPE01364,46.21658,11.814015,211
SHAPE01364,46.21702,11.813643,212
SHAPE01364,46.217525,11.813198,213
SHAPE01364,46.21778,11.812979,214
SHAPE01364,46.21798,11.812812,215
SHAPE01364,46.2181,11.812732,216
SHAPE01364,46.218235,11.812672,217
SHAPE01364,46.21856,11.812473,218
SHAPE01364,46.219055,11.812047,219
SHAPE01364,46.21929,11.812016,220
SHAPE01364,46.2196,11.812075,221
SHAPE01364,46.21978,11.812004,222
SHAPE01364,46.220303,11.811275,223
SHAPE01364,46.22047,11.811152,224
SHAPE01364,46.220592,11.811172,225
SHAPE01364,46.220917,11.811378,226
SHAPE01364,46.22111,11.811349,227
SHAPE01364,46.22192,11.810765,228
SHAPE01364,46.222546,11.810036,229
SHAPE01364,46.222664,11.809887,230
SHAPE01364,46.222706,11.809699,231
SHAPE01364,46.22273,11.809471,232
SHAPE01364,46.22277,11.808847,233
SHAPE01364,46.22277,11.808847,234
SHAPE01364,46.222794,11.808489,235
SHAPE01364,46.22288,11.807766,236
SHAPE01364,46.22295,11.807424,237
SHAPE01364,46.22298,11.807281,238
SHAPE01364,46.223007,11.807173,239
SHAPE01364,46.22307,11.807103,240
SHAPE01364,46.22311,11.807079,241
SHAPE01364,46.22318,11.80705,242
SHAPE01364,46.223267,11.807032,243
SHAPE01364,46.223446,11.807,244
SHAPE01364,46.22359,11.806974,245
SHAPE01364,46.223736,11.806917,246
SHAPE01364,46.223827,11.806859,247
SHAPE01364,46.223904,11.806776,248
SHAPE01364,46.223953,11.806711,249
SHAPE01364,46.224003,11.806669,250
SHAPE01364,46.224075,11.806638,251
SHAPE01364,46.224136,11.806622,252
SHAPE01364,46.22422,11.806608,253
SHAPE01364,46.224285,11.806623,254
SHAPE01364,46.224346,11.806649,255
SHAPE01364,46.224396,11.806721,256
SHAPE01364,46.224422,11.806785,257
SHAPE01364,46.224438,11.806859,258
SHAPE01364,46.224445,11.806934,259
SHAPE01364,46.224438,11.806993,260
SHAPE01364,46.224407,11.807186,261
SHAPE01364,46.22434,11.807544,262
SHAPE01364,46.224354,11.807645,263
SHAPE01364,46.224396,11.807724,264
SHAPE01364,46.224445,11.807807,265
SHAPE01364,46.2245,11.807869,266
SHAPE01364,46.22455,11.807887,267
SHAPE01364,46.22459,11.80788,268
SHAPE01364,46.22467,11.807832,269
SHAPE01364,46.22484,11.807507,270
SHAPE01364,46.225338,11.806834,271
SHAPE01364,46.225475,11.806721,272
SHAPE01364,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE01364,46.22576,11.806869,274
SHAPE01364,46.225826,11.807025,275
SHAPE01364,46.22616,11.808576,276
SHAPE01364,46.226204,11.808802,277
SHAPE01364,46.22638,11.809,278
SHAPE01364,46.226593,11.809082,279
SHAPE01364,46.226852,11.809078,280
SHAPE01364,46.22694,11.809076,281
SHAPE01364,46.22694,11.809076,282
SHAPE01364,46.22705,11.809011,283
SHAPE01364,46.22759,11.808507,284
SHAPE01364,46.227737,11.808439,285
SHAPE01364,46.227837,11.808464,286
SHAPE01364,46.227886,11.808509,287
SHAPE01364,46.228077,11.808713,288
SHAPE01364,46.228275,11.808845,289
SHAPE01364,46.228466,11.808878,290
SHAPE01364,46.22872,11.80887,291
SHAPE01364,46.22895,11.808828,292
SHAPE01364,46.22918,11.80874,293
SHAPE01364,46.229275,11.808711,294
SHAPE01364,46.229385,11.808696,295
SHAPE01364,46.229496,11.808693,296
SHAPE01364,46.22963,11.808706,297
SHAPE01364,46.22972,11.808711,298
SHAPE01364,46.230053,11.808745,299
SHAPE01364,46.230373,11.808778,300
SHAPE01364,46.230507,11.808791,301
SHAPE01364,46.230637,11.808794,302
SHAPE01364,46.230778,11.808781,303
SHAPE01364,46.230896,11.808727,304
SHAPE01364,46.231026,11.808647,305
SHAPE01364,46.231148,11.808541,306
SHAPE01364,46.231228,11.808406,307
SHAPE01364,46.231316,11.808212,308
SHAPE01364,46.231472,11.807847,309
SHAPE01364,46.231632,11.807517,310
SHAPE01364,46.23169,11.807484,311
SHAPE01364,46.23176,11.807479,312
SHAPE01364,46.23186,11.807528,313
SHAPE01364,46.23211,11.807748,314
SHAPE01364,46.232277,11.807832,315
SHAPE01364,46.23245,11.807869,316
SHAPE01364,46.23258,11.80786,317
SHAPE01364,46.23271,11.807829,318
SHAPE01364,46.233307,11.807616,319
SHAPE01364,46.233517,11.807633,320
SHAPE01364,46.234013,11.807722,321
SHAPE01364,46.23441,11.807766,322
SHAPE01364,46.235184,11.807588,323
SHAPE01364,46.235405,11.807606,324
SHAPE01364,46.235626,11.807721,325
SHAPE01364,46.235687,11.80773,326
SHAPE01364,46.235733,11.80771,327
SHAPE01364,46.235752,11.807674,328
SHAPE01364,46.23574,11.807577,329
SHAPE01364,46.235718,11.807546,330
SHAPE01364,46.23567,11.807507,331
SHAPE01364,46.235546,11.807474,332
SHAPE01364,46.23513,11.807363,333
SHAPE01364,46.234947,11.807315,334
SHAPE01364,46.234776,11.807318,335
SHAPE01364,46.234444,11.80737,336
SHAPE01364,46.234398,11.80734,337
SHAPE01364,46.23438,11.807244,338
SHAPE01364,46.2344,11.807177,339
SHAPE01364,46.23446,11.807141,340
SHAPE01364,46.234528,11.807107,341
SHAPE01364,46.235737,11.807158,342
SHAPE01364,46.23604,11.807229,343
SHAPE01364,46.23634,11.807265,344
SHAPE01364,46.2365,11.807241,345
SHAPE01364,46.236633,11.807188,346
SHAPE01364,46.236965,11.806786,347
SHAPE01364,46.237045,11.806678,348
SHAPE01364,46.237114,11.806622,349
SHAPE01364,46.237274,11.806576,350
SHAPE01364,46.237385,11.806608,351
SHAPE01364,46.23749,11.80665,352
SHAPE01364,46.237835,11.806787,353
SHAPE01364,46.23804,11.806712,354
SHAPE01364,46.238567,11.806268,355
SHAPE01364,46.238922,11.806315,356
SHAPE01364,46.23931,11.806252,357
SHAPE01364,46.239613,11.806289,358
SHAPE01364,46.240093,11.806468,359
SHAPE01364,46.240456,11.806595,360
SHAPE01364,46.240635,11.806598,361
SHAPE01364,46.241173,11.806302,362
SHAPE01364,46.241432,11.806269,363
SHAPE01364,46.24181,11.806077,364
SHAPE01364,46.242012,11.805967,365
SHAPE01364,46.242203,11.805907,366
SHAPE01364,46.24229,11.80582,367
SHAPE01364,46.24226,11.805679,368
SHAPE01364,46.24211,11.805681,369
SHAPE01364,46.241234,11.805872,370
SHAPE01364,46.24075,11.806198,371
SHAPE01364,46.24045,11.80616,372
SHAPE01364,46.240223,11.806138,373
SHAPE01364,46.240158,11.806086,374
SHAPE01364,46.240135,11.806028,375
SHAPE01364,46.240147,11.805946,376
SHAPE01364,46.240154,11.805925,377
SHAPE01364,46.240173,11.805886,378
SHAPE01364,46.240223,11.805872,379
SHAPE01364,46.240295,11.805883,380
SHAPE01364,46.2405,11.80594,381
SHAPE01364,46.2406,11.805954,382
SHAPE01364,46.240696,11.80594,383
SHAPE01364,46.24076,11.805932,384
SHAPE01364,46.24091,11.805813,385
SHAPE01364,46.24111,11.805621,386
SHAPE01364,46.241226,11.805536,387
SHAPE01364,46.241405,11.80546,388
SHAPE01364,46.241615,11.805408,389
SHAPE01364,46.24174,11.805384,390
SHAPE01364,46.241814,11.805338,391
SHAPE01364,46.241924,11.805232,392
SHAPE01364,46.241978,11.805179,393
SHAPE01364,46.24203,11.805144,394
SHAPE01364,46.24208,11.805135,395
SHAPE01364,46.242134,11.805143,396
SHAPE01364,46.24221,11.805181,397
SHAPE01364,46.242416,11.805264,398
SHAPE01364,46.24262,11.80536,399
SHAPE01364,46.242695,11.805384,400
SHAPE01364,46.242767,11.805387,401
SHAPE01364,46.24283,11.805366,402
SHAPE01364,46.242912,11.805286,403
SHAPE01364,46.242992,11.805194,404
SHAPE01364,46.243073,11.805116,405
SHAPE01364,46.243164,11.805047,406
SHAPE01364,46.243237,11.805018,407
SHAPE01364,46.243305,11.805015,408
SHAPE01364,46.24349,11.805058,409
SHAPE01364,46.243607,11.80506,410
SHAPE01364,46.243736,11.805046,411
SHAPE01364,46.24399,11.804925,412
SHAPE01364,46.244335,11.804751,413
SHAPE01364,46.244923,11.804446,414
SHAPE01364,46.245567,11.804086,415
SHAPE01364,46.24639,11.80348,416
SHAPE01364,46.246662,11.803271,417
SHAPE01364,46.246822,11.803272,418
SHAPE01364,46.2471,11.803417,419
SHAPE01364,46.24728,11.803399,420
SHAPE01364,46.24746,11.80326,421
SHAPE01364,46.24761,11.803185,422
SHAPE01364,46.24815,11.803136,423
SHAPE01364,46.248337,11.80305,424
SHAPE01364,46.248585,11.802809,425
SHAPE01364,46.249393,11.802293,426
SHAPE01364,46.249676,11.802157,427
SHAPE01364,46.25013,11.802172,428
SHAPE01364,46.250866,11.802286,429
SHAPE01364,46.25133,11.802289,430
SHAPE01364,46.252106,11.802398,431
SHAPE01364,46.252106,11.802398,432
SHAPE01364,46.252216,11.802413,433
SHAPE01364,46.25396,11.802648,434
SHAPE01364,46.254112,11.802622,435
SHAPE01364,46.254208,11.802516,436
SHAPE01364,46.25435,11.801871,437
SHAPE01364,46.25462,11.801316,438
SHAPE01364,46.254673,11.800645,439
SHAPE01364,46.254673,11.800645,440
SHAPE01364,46.25468,11.80057,441
SHAPE01364,46.254696,11.80037,442
SHAPE01364,46.25472,11.799915,443
SHAPE01364,46.25475,11.799751,444
SHAPE01364,46.254803,11.799654,445
SHAPE01364,46.254852,11.799591,446
SHAPE01364,46.25491,11.799555,447
SHAPE01364,46.255116,11.799557,448
SHAPE01364,46.255344,11.79975,449
SHAPE01364,46.255524,11.800163,450
SHAPE01364,46.255573,11.800345,451
SHAPE01364,46.255653,11.801192,452
SHAPE01364,46.25591,11.802103,453
SHAPE01364,46.2561,11.802548,454
SHAPE01364,46.256226,11.802805,455
SHAPE01364,46.25649,11.80306,456
SHAPE01364,46.256767,11.803212,457
SHAPE01364,46.256886,11.803211,458
SHAPE01364,46.256954,11.803061,459
SHAPE01364,46.256927,11.802833,460
SHAPE01364,46.25681,11.802531,461
SHAPE01364,46.25679,11.802276,462
SHAPE01364,46.25695,11.802154,463
SHAPE01364,46.25714,11.802183,464
SHAPE01364,46.257328,11.802314,465
SHAPE01364,46.257526,11.802494,466
SHAPE01364,46.258057,11.802568,467
SHAPE01364,46.258575,11.802499,468
SHAPE01364,46.258575,11.802499,469
SHAPE01364,46.25903,11.802438,470
SHAPE01364,46.259125,11.802406,471
SHAPE01364,46.259438,11.802278,472
SHAPE01364,46.259663,11.802145,473
SHAPE01364,46.25989,11.801973,474
SHAPE01364,46.260017,11.801843,475
SHAPE01364,46.26006,11.801785,476
SHAPE01364,46.26011,11.801695,477
SHAPE01364,46.26023,11.801363,478
SHAPE01364,46.260292,11.80119,479
SHAPE01364,46.260475,11.801003,480
SHAPE01364,46.260822,11.800721,481
SHAPE01364,46.2612,11.800575,482
SHAPE01364,46.261456,11.800532,483
SHAPE01364,46.261597,11.800504,484
SHAPE01364,46.261784,11.800557,485
SHAPE01364,46.26182,11.800651,486
SHAPE01364,46.26182,11.800798,487
SHAPE01364,46.26181,11.801043,488
SHAPE01364,46.26181,11.801279,489
SHAPE01364,46.261826,11.801405,490
SHAPE01364,46.261833,11.80146,491
SHAPE01364,46.261883,11.80163,492
SHAPE01364,46.26193,11.801769,493
SHAPE01364,46.26196,11.801866,494
SHAPE01364,46.262093,11.802129,495
SHAPE01364,46.262203,11.802348,496
SHAPE01364,46.26223,11.802395,497
SHAPE01364,46.262486,11.802785,498
SHAPE01364,46.26256,11.802902,499
SHAPE01364,46.262638,11.803038,500
SHAPE01364,46.262756,11.803396,501
SHAPE01364,46.262775,11.80347,502
SHAPE01364,46.26279,11.803514,503
SHAPE01364,46.26281,11.803542,504
SHAPE01364,46.26277,11.80363,505
SHAPE01364,46.26267,11.803862,506
SHAPE01364,46.262604,11.804038,507
SHAPE01364,46.262352,11.804413,508
SHAPE01364,46.262352,11.804413,509
SHAPE01364,46.262604,11.804038,510
SHAPE01364,46.26267,11.803862,511
SHAPE01364,46.26277,11.80363,512
SHAPE01364,46.26281,11.803542,513
SHAPE01364,46.26297,11.803633,514
SHAPE01364,46.26316,11.80369,515
SHAPE01364,46.26329,11.80367,516
SHAPE01364,46.263336,11.803641,517
SHAPE01364,46.26344,11.803576,518
SHAPE01364,46.26359,11.803456,519
SHAPE01364,46.263702,11.803374,520
SHAPE01364,46.26382,11.803307,521
SHAPE01364,46.26399,11.803292,522
SHAPE01364,46.264606,11.803193,523
SHAPE01364,46.2648,11.803122,524
SHAPE01364,46.26469,11.802962,525
SHAPE01364,46.264618,11.802814,526
SHAPE01364,46.26457,11.80254,527
SHAPE01364,46.26454,11.802338,528
SHAPE01364,46.264523,11.802197,529
SHAPE01364,46.264347,11.801855,530
SHAPE01364,46.264328,11.80182,531
SHAPE01364,46.264328,11.80182,532
SHAPE01364,46.264275,11.80171,533
SHAPE01364,46.264046,11.801305,534
SHAPE01364,46.264,11.80122,535
SHAPE01364,46.263966,11.801208,536
SHAPE01364,46.26393,11.801215,537
SHAPE01364,46.2639,11.801228,538
SHAPE01364,46.263885,11.801258,539
SHAPE01364,46.26388,11.801291,540
SHAPE01364,46.263924,11.801524,541
SHAPE01364,46.26394,11.801627,542
SHAPE01364,46.26395,11.801785,543
SHAPE01364,46.263935,11.801913,544
SHAPE01364,46.26388,11.801998,545
SHAPE01364,46.2635,11.802497,546
SHAPE01364,46.263138,11.802981,547
SHAPE01364,46.263115,11.803012,548
SHAPE01364,46.262947,11.803344,549
SHAPE01364,46.262905,11.803479,550
SHAPE01364,46.26289,11.803506,551
SHAPE01364,46.26287,11.803539,552
SHAPE01364,46.26281,11.803542,553
SHAPE01364,46.26297,11.803633,554
SHAPE01364,46.26316,11.80369,555
SHAPE01364,46.26329,11.80367,556
SHAPE01364,46.263336,11.803641,557
SHAPE01364,46.26344,11.803576,558
SHAPE01364,46.26359,11.803456,559
SHAPE01364,46.263702,11.803374,560
SHAPE01364,46.26382,11.803307,561
SHAPE01364,46.26399,11.803292,562
SHAPE01364,46.264606,11.803193,563
SHAPE01364,46.2648,11.803122,564
SHAPE01364,46.264835,11.803168,565
SHAPE01364,46.26497,11.803325,566
SHAPE01364,46.26501,11.803417,567
SHAPE01364,46.26501,11.803525,568
SHAPE01364,46.26495,11.803637,569
SHAPE01364,46.264587,11.80438,570
SHAPE01364,46.264553,11.804475,571
SHAPE01364,46.264557,11.804508,572
SHAPE01364,46.26457,11.804542,573
SHAPE01364,46.264614,11.80457,574
SHAPE01364,46.26467,11.804571,575
SHAPE01364,46.26478,11.804527,576
SHAPE01364,46.264874,11.804425,577
SHAPE01364,46.26495,11.804279,578
SHAPE01364,46.264965,11.804223,579
SHAPE01368,46.004276,10.842125,1
SHAPE01368,46.004086,10.842063,2
SHAPE01368,46.004044,10.842049,3
SHAPE01368,46.00399,10.842031,4
SHAPE01368,46.003635,10.841922,5
SHAPE01368,46.003635,10.842162,6
SHAPE01368,46.00363,10.842203,7
SHAPE01368,46.003624,10.84224,8
SHAPE01368,46.003586,10.842383,9
SHAPE01368,46.003574,10.842414,10
SHAPE01368,46.003555,10.842444,11
SHAPE01368,46.00339,10.842694,12
SHAPE01368,46.00318,10.843014,13
SHAPE01368,46.003048,10.843221,14
SHAPE01368,46.003036,10.843235,15
SHAPE01368,46.003017,10.843286,16
SHAPE01368,46.00301,10.843336,17
SHAPE01368,46.003006,10.843349,18
SHAPE01368,46.003,10.843413,19
SHAPE01368,46.002995,10.843521,20
SHAPE01368,46.003,10.84363,21
SHAPE01368,46.00301,10.843703,22
SHAPE01368,46.00303,10.843755,23
SHAPE01368,46.00305,10.843799,24
SHAPE01368,46.003036,10.843824,25
SHAPE01368,46.00302,10.843863,26
SHAPE01368,46.002995,10.843932,27
SHAPE01368,46.002975,10.843986,28
SHAPE01368,46.002934,10.844151,29
SHAPE01368,46.00289,10.844538,30
SHAPE01368,46.002823,10.845067,31
SHAPE01368,46.002796,10.845169,32
SHAPE01368,46.002773,10.845254,33
SHAPE01368,46.00274,10.845346,34
SHAPE01368,46.002697,10.845436,35
SHAPE01368,46.0026,10.845551,36
SHAPE01368,46.00249,10.845659,37
SHAPE01368,46.00235,10.845751,38
SHAPE01368,46.002243,10.845817,39
SHAPE01368,46.002243,10.845817,40
SHAPE01368,46.002132,10.845885,41
SHAPE01368,46.001972,10.845951,42
SHAPE01368,46.001884,10.845984,43
SHAPE01368,46.00181,10.846008,44
SHAPE01368,46.001778,10.846053,45
SHAPE01368,46.001755,10.846093,46
SHAPE01368,46.00173,10.846174,47
SHAPE01368,46.001804,10.846221,48
SHAPE01368,46.001984,10.84632,49
SHAPE01368,46.002888,10.846846,50
SHAPE01368,46.002945,10.846881,51
SHAPE01368,46.003445,10.847193,52
SHAPE01368,46.004192,10.847655,53
SHAPE01368,46.005604,10.848338,54
SHAPE01368,46.006393,10.848761,55
SHAPE01368,46.00732,10.849201,56
SHAPE01368,46.00737,10.849216,57
SHAPE01368,46.00737,10.849216,58
SHAPE01368,46.007824,10.849351,59
SHAPE01368,46.007965,10.849474,60
SHAPE01368,46.00809,10.849656,61
SHAPE01368,46.008167,10.84981,62
SHAPE01368,46.008198,10.84991,63
SHAPE01368,46.008194,10.850023,64
SHAPE01368,46.00818,10.850086,65
SHAPE01368,46.0081,10.850423,66
SHAPE01368,46.00805,10.850629,67
SHAPE01368,46.008034,10.85078,68
SHAPE01368,46.008053,10.850913,69
SHAPE01368,46.008102,10.851071,70
SHAPE01368,46.00822,10.851216,71
SHAPE01368,46.009315,10.852057,72
SHAPE01368,46.00967,10.852331,73
SHAPE01368,46.00976,10.852416,74
SHAPE01368,46.010174,10.852916,75
SHAPE01368,46.010998,10.854011,76
SHAPE01368,46.011097,10.854192,77
SHAPE01368,46.01114,10.85433,78
SHAPE01368,46.011158,10.854514,79
SHAPE01368,46.01114,10.854737,80
SHAPE01368,46.011124,10.854882,81
SHAPE01368,46.01113,10.855019,82
SHAPE01368,46.01116,10.855118,83
SHAPE01368,46.0112,10.855183,84
SHAPE01368,46.011246,10.855225,85
SHAPE01368,46.011307,10.85526,86
SHAPE01368,46.01138,10.855283,87
SHAPE01368,46.011543,10.855299,88
SHAPE01368,46.013172,10.855273,89
SHAPE01368,46.013294,10.855247,90
SHAPE01368,46.014126,10.854926,91
SHAPE01368,46.01422,10.854918,92
SHAPE01368,46.01428,10.854934,93
SHAPE01368,46.01433,10.854975,94
SHAPE01368,46.014374,10.855061,95
SHAPE01368,46.014397,10.855191,96
SHAPE01368,46.014393,10.855269,97
SHAPE01368,46.014366,10.855365,98
SHAPE01368,46.01349,10.857364,99
SHAPE01368,46.013264,10.857879,100
SHAPE01368,46.013046,10.858375,101
SHAPE01368,46.012993,10.858492,102
SHAPE01368,46.012463,10.859696,103
SHAPE01368,46.012356,10.859886,104
SHAPE01368,46.012234,10.860047,105
SHAPE01368,46.012074,10.860209,106
SHAPE01368,46.011833,10.860389,107
SHAPE01368,46.011787,10.860455,108
SHAPE01368,46.01175,10.860518,109
SHAPE01368,46.01175,10.860518,110
SHAPE01368,46.011364,10.861303,111
SHAPE01368,46.01135,10.861367,112
SHAPE01368,46.01134,10.861451,113
SHAPE01368,46.011333,10.861569,114
SHAPE01368,46.011337,10.86167,115
SHAPE01368,46.01134,10.861692,116
SHAPE01368,46.011368,10.861905,117
SHAPE01368,46.011513,10.863039,118
SHAPE01368,46.0116,10.863713,119
SHAPE01368,46.01163,10.863932,120
SHAPE01368,46.011646,10.864053,121
SHAPE01368,46.01167,10.864174,122
SHAPE01368,46.011726,10.864316,123
SHAPE01368,46.011803,10.864445,124
SHAPE01368,46.012142,10.864926,125
SHAPE01368,46.012157,10.864946,126
SHAPE01368,46.01222,10.865051,127
SHAPE01368,46.01229,10.865205,128
SHAPE01368,46.01265,10.866142,129
SHAPE01368,46.012684,10.866272,130
SHAPE01368,46.012802,10.866697,131
SHAPE01368,46.013084,10.867719,132
SHAPE01368,46.01319,10.868167,133
SHAPE01368,46.0132,10.868382,134
SHAPE01368,46.01322,10.868726,135
SHAPE01368,46.013176,10.86908,136
SHAPE01368,46.013176,10.86908,137
SHAPE01368,46.01322,10.868726,138
SHAPE01368,46.0132,10.868382,139
SHAPE01368,46.01319,10.868167,140
SHAPE01368,46.013367,10.86792,141
SHAPE01368,46.01403,10.867494,142
SHAPE01368,46.014046,10.867483,143
SHAPE01368,46.014206,10.867401,144
SHAPE01368,46.014473,10.867341,145
SHAPE01368,46.01457,10.867331,146
SHAPE01368,46.01485,10.867333,147
SHAPE01368,46.01503,10.867323,148
SHAPE01368,46.015137,10.8673,149
SHAPE01368,46.01523,10.867274,150
SHAPE01368,46.015526,10.867179,151
SHAPE01368,46.01585,10.867,152
SHAPE01368,46.01599,10.866941,153
SHAPE01368,46.01609,10.866939,154
SHAPE01368,46.016212,10.866983,155
SHAPE01368,46.016285,10.867036,156
SHAPE01368,46.016403,10.867137,157
SHAPE01368,46.01664,10.867395,158
SHAPE01368,46.016685,10.867446,159
SHAPE01368,46.01692,10.867702,160
SHAPE01368,46.01721,10.868001,161
SHAPE01368,46.01734,10.86808,162
SHAPE01368,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE01368,46.0176,10.86816,164
SHAPE01368,46.018707,10.868237,165
SHAPE01368,46.018974,10.868233,166
SHAPE01368,46.019264,10.868176,167
SHAPE01368,46.019493,10.868075,168
SHAPE01368,46.020428,10.867506,169
SHAPE01368,46.020626,10.867374,170
SHAPE01368,46.02079,10.867272,171
SHAPE01368,46.020924,10.867192,172
SHAPE01368,46.020992,10.867149,173
SHAPE01368,46.02144,10.866915,174
SHAPE01368,46.02157,10.866846,175
SHAPE01368,46.02157,10.866846,176
SHAPE01368,46.0216,10.866831,177
SHAPE01368,46.021633,10.866817,178
SHAPE01368,46.02183,10.866738,179
SHAPE01368,46.022144,10.866572,180
SHAPE01368,46.023705,10.865774,181
SHAPE01368,46.023705,10.865774,182
SHAPE01368,46.02376,10.865746,183
SHAPE01368,46.023914,10.865669,184
SHAPE01368,46.023937,10.865649,185
SHAPE01368,46.024014,10.865584,186
SHAPE01368,46.024265,10.865278,187
SHAPE01368,46.024338,10.865192,188
SHAPE01368,46.02444,10.865091,189
SHAPE01368,46.024517,10.865074,190
SHAPE01368,46.024586,10.865089,191
SHAPE01368,46.024654,10.86512,192
SHAPE01368,46.02485,10.86527,193
SHAPE01368,46.02514,10.865571,194
SHAPE01368,46.02547,10.865921,195
SHAPE01368,46.026226,10.866844,196
SHAPE01368,46.026615,10.867361,197
SHAPE01368,46.02683,10.867705,198
SHAPE01368,46.02696,10.867858,199
SHAPE01368,46.027092,10.867949,200
SHAPE01368,46.02718,10.867995,201
SHAPE01368,46.02718,10.867995,202
SHAPE01368,46.027256,10.868035,203
SHAPE01368,46.027576,10.86815,204
SHAPE01368,46.0276,10.86815,205
SHAPE01368,46.02775,10.868148,206
SHAPE01368,46.02815,10.867958,207
SHAPE01368,46.02825,10.867918,208
SHAPE01368,46.02836,10.867906,209
SHAPE01368,46.02846,10.867909,210
SHAPE01368,46.028496,10.867914,211
SHAPE01368,46.02867,10.867967,212
SHAPE01368,46.028866,10.86807,213
SHAPE01368,46.029083,10.868201,214
SHAPE01368,46.029114,10.868209,215
SHAPE01368,46.029137,10.868206,216
SHAPE01368,46.02916,10.868193,217
SHAPE01368,46.02918,10.868159,218
SHAPE01368,46.02918,10.868118,219
SHAPE01368,46.029175,10.868091,220
SHAPE01368,46.029163,10.868065,221
SHAPE01368,46.02915,10.868043,222
SHAPE01368,46.02912,10.868015,223
SHAPE01368,46.028786,10.867739,224
SHAPE01368,46.028656,10.867632,225
SHAPE01368,46.02857,10.867529,226
SHAPE01368,46.028465,10.86738,227
SHAPE01368,46.02838,10.867231,228
SHAPE01368,46.028336,10.867087,229
SHAPE01368,46.028294,10.866898,230
SHAPE01368,46.02818,10.865972,231
SHAPE01368,46.02809,10.86556,232
SHAPE01368,46.028072,10.865425,233
SHAPE01368,46.028072,10.865374,234
SHAPE01368,46.02809,10.865323,235
SHAPE01368,46.02813,10.865296,236
SHAPE01368,46.028168,10.865298,237
SHAPE01368,46.028206,10.865315,238
SHAPE01368,46.02852,10.865715,239
SHAPE01368,46.028584,10.865796,240
SHAPE01368,46.028957,10.866306,241
SHAPE01368,46.029106,10.866519,242
SHAPE01368,46.02973,10.867435,243
SHAPE01368,46.02982,10.867557,244
SHAPE01368,46.0299,10.867709,245
SHAPE01368,46.02996,10.867868,246
SHAPE01368,46.02999,10.868024,247
SHAPE01368,46.03002,10.868237,248
SHAPE01368,46.03006,10.868606,249
SHAPE01368,46.030075,10.86884,250
SHAPE01368,46.030087,10.869156,251
SHAPE01368,46.030113,10.869235,252
SHAPE01368,46.03015,10.869266,253
SHAPE01368,46.030193,10.869283,254
SHAPE01368,46.030243,10.869267,255
SHAPE01368,46.030277,10.869247,256
SHAPE01368,46.030304,10.869184,257
SHAPE01368,46.030308,10.869117,258
SHAPE01368,46.0303,10.869041,259
SHAPE01368,46.03025,10.86882,260
SHAPE01368,46.03023,10.868724,261
SHAPE01368,46.03024,10.868625,262
SHAPE01368,46.030243,10.868551,263
SHAPE01368,46.030262,10.868491,264
SHAPE01368,46.030304,10.868431,265
SHAPE01368,46.030365,10.868378,266
SHAPE01368,46.03041,10.868371,267
SHAPE01368,46.03047,10.868387,268
SHAPE01368,46.030552,10.868419,269
SHAPE01368,46.031017,10.868593,270
SHAPE01368,46.031033,10.868598,271
SHAPE01368,46.03125,10.868687,272
SHAPE01368,46.031265,10.868692,273
SHAPE01368,46.031265,10.868692,274
SHAPE01368,46.031506,10.868777,275
SHAPE01368,46.031616,10.868839,276
SHAPE01368,46.031654,10.868881,277
SHAPE01368,46.03167,10.868899,278
SHAPE01368,46.031673,10.868907,279
SHAPE01368,46.031765,10.86901,280
SHAPE01368,46.032047,10.869543,281
SHAPE01368,46.032154,10.869723,282
SHAPE01368,46.03226,10.869857,283
SHAPE01368,46.03237,10.86993,284
SHAPE01368,46.032536,10.869985,285
SHAPE01368,46.032677,10.870013,286
SHAPE01368,46.03278,10.870025,287
SHAPE01368,46.033108,10.870048,288
SHAPE01368,46.033154,10.870051,289
SHAPE01368,46.03339,10.870069,290
SHAPE01368,46.03379,10.870099,291
SHAPE01368,46.03379,10.870099,292
SHAPE01368,46.033863,10.870105,293
SHAPE01368,46.03419,10.870136,294
SHAPE01368,46.034306,10.870147,295
SHAPE01368,46.034332,10.87015,296
SHAPE01368,46.034515,10.870239,297
SHAPE01368,46.034534,10.870251,298
SHAPE01368,46.03454,10.870311,299
SHAPE01368,46.034554,10.870366,300
SHAPE01368,46.034584,10.870412,301
SHAPE01368,46.03462,10.870443,302
SHAPE01368,46.03466,10.870457,303
SHAPE01368,46.034702,10.870451,304
SHAPE01368,46.03474,10.870426,305
SHAPE01368,46.03474,10.870446,306
SHAPE01368,46.034756,10.870696,307
SHAPE01368,46.03476,10.870743,308
SHAPE01368,46.034832,10.871229,309
SHAPE01368,46.034847,10.87136,310
SHAPE01368,46.034904,10.871637,311
SHAPE01368,46.034985,10.871892,312
SHAPE01368,46.0352,10.87246,313
SHAPE01368,46.03538,10.872905,314
SHAPE01368,46.035408,10.872973,315
SHAPE01368,46.035496,10.873185,316
SHAPE01368,46.035522,10.873251,317
SHAPE01368,46.03554,10.873297,318
SHAPE01368,46.035652,10.873562,319
SHAPE01370,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01370,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01370,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01370,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01370,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01370,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01370,46.29028,11.464741,7
SHAPE01370,46.290264,11.464477,8
SHAPE01370,46.290268,11.464409,9
SHAPE01370,46.290295,11.464069,10
SHAPE01370,46.29033,11.463871,11
SHAPE01370,46.290356,11.463749,12
SHAPE01370,46.290386,11.463631,13
SHAPE01370,46.29052,11.463177,14
SHAPE01370,46.290684,11.46259,15
SHAPE01370,46.290775,11.462267,16
SHAPE01370,46.290913,11.461826,17
SHAPE01370,46.29108,11.461282,18
SHAPE01370,46.291138,11.461119,19
SHAPE01370,46.291176,11.46097,20
SHAPE01370,46.291218,11.46069,21
SHAPE01370,46.291225,11.460603,22
SHAPE01370,46.291237,11.460544,23
SHAPE01370,46.291252,11.460461,24
SHAPE01370,46.291283,11.460373,25
SHAPE01370,46.291203,11.460388,26
SHAPE01370,46.29111,11.460424,27
SHAPE01370,46.290943,11.460492,28
SHAPE01370,46.290855,11.460542,29
SHAPE01370,46.290737,11.460589,30
SHAPE01370,46.29067,11.460621,31
SHAPE01370,46.290577,11.46064,32
SHAPE01370,46.29051,11.460625,33
SHAPE01370,46.290375,11.460597,34
SHAPE01370,46.290314,11.460642,35
SHAPE01370,46.290314,11.460642,36
SHAPE01370,46.290268,11.460673,37
SHAPE01370,46.29023,11.460702,38
SHAPE01370,46.29008,11.4608,39
SHAPE01370,46.28999,11.460851,40
SHAPE01370,46.289936,11.460876,41
SHAPE01370,46.289146,11.461223,42
SHAPE01370,46.288994,11.461293,43
SHAPE01370,46.288776,11.461381,44
SHAPE01370,46.288536,11.4615,45
SHAPE01370,46.288372,11.461592,46
SHAPE01370,46.288227,11.461699,47
SHAPE01370,46.28801,11.461938,48
SHAPE01370,46.28791,11.462054,49
SHAPE01370,46.287773,11.462206,50
SHAPE01370,46.287605,11.462374,51
SHAPE01370,46.287426,11.462648,52
SHAPE01370,46.287384,11.462729,53
SHAPE01370,46.287212,11.463081,54
SHAPE01370,46.287144,11.463305,55
SHAPE01370,46.287117,11.463454,56
SHAPE01370,46.28711,11.463672,57
SHAPE01370,46.287117,11.463851,58
SHAPE01370,46.28714,11.464031,59
SHAPE01370,46.287228,11.464299,60
SHAPE01370,46.28783,11.465325,61
SHAPE01370,46.287975,11.465615,62
SHAPE01370,46.28809,11.465947,63
SHAPE01370,46.288185,11.466475,64
SHAPE01370,46.28823,11.467389,65
SHAPE01370,46.28827,11.467567,66
SHAPE01370,46.288326,11.46779,67
SHAPE01370,46.2884,11.467987,68
SHAPE01370,46.2885,11.468184,69
SHAPE01370,46.28862,11.468339,70
SHAPE01370,46.28875,11.468479,71
SHAPE01370,46.288784,11.468505,72
SHAPE01370,46.288857,11.468558,73
SHAPE01370,46.289146,11.46876,74
SHAPE01370,46.28916,11.468778,75
SHAPE01370,46.289318,11.468952,76
SHAPE01370,46.28945,11.469178,77
SHAPE01370,46.289455,11.469191,78
SHAPE01370,46.289455,11.469191,79
SHAPE01370,46.289948,11.470491,80
SHAPE01370,46.29016,11.470974,81
SHAPE01370,46.290257,11.471183,82
SHAPE01370,46.29029,11.471249,83
SHAPE01370,46.2903,11.47135,84
SHAPE01370,46.290287,11.471449,85
SHAPE01370,46.290245,11.471574,86
SHAPE01370,46.290142,11.47186,87
SHAPE01370,46.290092,11.472061,88
SHAPE01370,46.29006,11.472228,89
SHAPE01370,46.29003,11.472454,90
SHAPE01370,46.290028,11.472795,91
SHAPE01370,46.289963,11.473381,92
SHAPE01370,46.28993,11.473675,93
SHAPE01370,46.289883,11.474295,94
SHAPE01370,46.28989,11.474443,95
SHAPE01370,46.289913,11.474565,96
SHAPE01370,46.289967,11.474716,97
SHAPE01370,46.290062,11.474938,98
SHAPE01370,46.290154,11.475164,99
SHAPE01370,46.29022,11.475376,100
SHAPE01370,46.290276,11.475576,101
SHAPE01370,46.290302,11.475726,102
SHAPE01370,46.29032,11.475844,103
SHAPE01370,46.290333,11.475949,104
SHAPE01370,46.29034,11.476065,105
SHAPE01370,46.29034,11.47629,106
SHAPE01370,46.290325,11.476528,107
SHAPE01370,46.290295,11.47699,108
SHAPE01370,46.29029,11.477057,109
SHAPE01370,46.290283,11.4775,110
SHAPE01370,46.29027,11.477677,111
SHAPE01370,46.29025,11.477591,112
SHAPE01370,46.290176,11.477299,113
SHAPE01370,46.29013,11.47714,114
SHAPE01370,46.290104,11.476979,115
SHAPE01370,46.290104,11.476979,116
SHAPE01370,46.29013,11.47714,117
SHAPE01370,46.290176,11.477299,118
SHAPE01370,46.29025,11.477591,119
SHAPE01370,46.29027,11.477677,120
SHAPE01370,46.29024,11.477759,121
SHAPE01370,46.29018,11.477854,122
SHAPE01370,46.290115,11.477915,123
SHAPE01370,46.290024,11.477953,124
SHAPE01370,46.28993,11.477963,125
SHAPE01370,46.28976,11.477972,126
SHAPE01370,46.289536,11.478033,127
SHAPE01370,46.289463,11.478061,128
SHAPE01370,46.289402,11.478095,129
SHAPE01370,46.289234,11.478224,130
SHAPE01370,46.28913,11.478341,131
SHAPE01370,46.289062,11.478437,132
SHAPE01370,46.288986,11.478573,133
SHAPE01370,46.28889,11.478748,134
SHAPE01370,46.288525,11.479455,135
SHAPE01370,46.288322,11.479872,136
SHAPE01370,46.288265,11.479993,137
SHAPE01370,46.288227,11.48012,138
SHAPE01370,46.288216,11.480194,139
SHAPE01370,46.28814,11.480295,140
SHAPE01370,46.287804,11.481299,141
SHAPE01370,46.287777,11.481378,142
SHAPE01370,46.287758,11.481439,143
SHAPE01370,46.287624,11.481829,144
SHAPE01370,46.28757,11.48204,145
SHAPE01370,46.287518,11.482508,146
SHAPE01370,46.287483,11.483007,147
SHAPE01370,46.287468,11.483106,148
SHAPE01370,46.287437,11.483167,149
SHAPE01370,46.287395,11.483205,150
SHAPE01370,46.287357,11.483215,151
SHAPE01370,46.2873,11.483191,152
SHAPE01370,46.28727,11.483137,153
SHAPE01370,46.28726,11.483076,154
SHAPE01370,46.287247,11.482947,155
SHAPE01370,46.287254,11.482614,156
SHAPE01370,46.287235,11.482418,157
SHAPE01370,46.287212,11.482279,158
SHAPE01370,46.2871,11.48206,159
SHAPE01370,46.28686,11.481858,160
SHAPE01370,46.286552,11.481598,161
SHAPE01370,46.286346,11.481176,162
SHAPE01370,46.286106,11.480512,163
SHAPE01370,46.286026,11.480238,164
SHAPE01370,46.285954,11.479995,165
SHAPE01370,46.285915,11.479891,166
SHAPE01370,46.285873,11.479837,167
SHAPE01370,46.285896,11.479731,168
SHAPE01370,46.285896,11.479731,169
SHAPE01370,46.285873,11.479837,170
SHAPE01370,46.285683,11.479729,171
SHAPE01370,46.285522,11.479729,172
SHAPE01370,46.285503,11.479737,173
SHAPE01370,46.284546,11.479959,174
SHAPE01370,46.284283,11.480115,175
SHAPE01370,46.28418,11.480309,176
SHAPE01370,46.284073,11.480453,177
SHAPE01370,46.284008,11.480536,178
SHAPE01370,46.283916,11.480608,179
SHAPE01370,46.283447,11.480766,180
SHAPE01370,46.283447,11.480766,181
SHAPE01370,46.28333,11.480806,182
SHAPE01370,46.283195,11.480842,183
SHAPE01370,46.283066,11.480922,184
SHAPE01370,46.28301,11.48105,185
SHAPE01370,46.282963,11.481202,186
SHAPE01370,46.282944,11.481373,187
SHAPE01370,46.28296,11.481545,188
SHAPE01370,46.283043,11.481874,189
SHAPE01370,46.28305,11.481915,190
SHAPE01370,46.28318,11.48244,191
SHAPE01370,46.283257,11.482745,192
SHAPE01370,46.283318,11.482985,193
SHAPE01370,46.283348,11.483305,194
SHAPE01370,46.283348,11.483305,195
SHAPE01370,46.283375,11.483564,196
SHAPE01370,46.28337,11.483609,197
SHAPE01370,46.283356,11.484033,198
SHAPE01370,46.283276,11.485066,199
SHAPE01370,46.283295,11.485233,200
SHAPE01372,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01372,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01372,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01372,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01372,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01372,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01372,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01372,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01372,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01372,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01372,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01372,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01372,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01372,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE01372,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE01372,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE01372,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE01372,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE01372,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE01372,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE01372,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE01372,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE01372,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE01372,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE01372,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE01372,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE01372,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE01372,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE01372,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE01372,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE01372,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE01372,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE01372,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE01372,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE01372,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE01372,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE01372,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE01372,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE01372,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE01372,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE01372,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE01372,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE01372,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE01372,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE01372,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE01372,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE01372,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE01372,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE01372,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE01372,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE01372,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE01372,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE01372,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE01372,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE01372,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE01372,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE01372,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE01372,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE01372,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE01372,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE01372,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE01372,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE01372,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE01372,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE01372,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE01372,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE01372,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE01372,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE01372,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE01372,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE01372,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE01372,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE01372,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE01372,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE01372,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE01372,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE01372,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE01372,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE01372,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE01372,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE01372,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE01372,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE01372,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE01372,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE01372,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE01372,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE01372,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE01372,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE01372,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE01372,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE01372,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE01372,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE01372,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE01372,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE01372,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE01372,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE01372,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE01372,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE01372,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE01372,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE01372,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE01372,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE01372,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE01372,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE01372,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE01372,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE01372,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE01372,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE01372,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE01372,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE01372,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE01372,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE01372,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE01372,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE01372,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE01372,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE01372,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE01372,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE01372,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE01372,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE01372,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE01372,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE01372,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE01372,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE01372,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE01372,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE01372,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE01372,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE01372,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE01372,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE01372,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE01372,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE01372,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE01372,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE01372,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE01372,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE01372,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE01372,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE01372,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE01372,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE01372,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE01372,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE01372,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE01372,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE01372,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE01372,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE01372,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE01372,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE01372,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE01372,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE01372,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE01372,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE01372,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE01372,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE01372,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE01372,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE01372,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE01372,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE01372,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE01372,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE01372,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE01372,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE01372,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE01372,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE01372,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE01372,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE01372,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE01372,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE01372,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE01372,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE01372,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE01372,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE01372,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE01372,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE01372,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE01372,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE01372,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE01372,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE01372,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE01372,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE01372,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE01372,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE01372,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE01372,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE01372,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE01372,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE01372,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE01372,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE01372,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE01372,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE01372,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE01372,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE01372,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE01372,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE01372,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE01372,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE01372,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE01372,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE01372,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE01372,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE01372,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE01372,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE01372,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE01372,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE01372,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE01372,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE01372,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE01372,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE01372,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE01372,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE01372,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE01372,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE01372,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE01372,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE01372,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE01372,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE01372,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE01372,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE01372,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE01372,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE01372,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE01372,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE01372,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE01372,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE01372,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE01372,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE01372,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE01372,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE01372,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE01372,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE01372,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE01372,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE01372,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE01372,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE01372,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE01372,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE01372,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE01372,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE01372,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE01372,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE01372,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE01372,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE01372,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE01372,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE01372,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE01372,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE01372,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE01372,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE01372,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE01372,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE01372,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE01372,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE01372,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE01372,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE01372,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE01372,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE01372,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE01372,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE01372,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE01372,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE01372,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE01372,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE01372,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE01372,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE01372,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE01372,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE01372,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE01372,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE01372,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE01372,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE01372,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE01372,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE01372,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE01372,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE01372,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE01372,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE01372,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE01372,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE01372,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE01372,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE01372,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE01372,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE01372,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE01372,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE01372,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE01372,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE01373,46.21811,11.047969,1
SHAPE01373,46.218266,11.047972,2
SHAPE01373,46.218395,11.047984,3
SHAPE01373,46.21887,11.048033,4
SHAPE01373,46.218983,11.048086,5
SHAPE01373,46.21926,11.048147,6
SHAPE01373,46.219345,11.048214,7
SHAPE01373,46.21941,11.048289,8
SHAPE01373,46.219574,11.048497,9
SHAPE01373,46.21962,11.048551,10
SHAPE01373,46.219868,11.048856,11
SHAPE01373,46.220047,11.048993,12
SHAPE01373,46.2202,11.049076,13
SHAPE01373,46.220375,11.049105,14
SHAPE01373,46.221043,11.049088,15
SHAPE01373,46.221375,11.049079,16
SHAPE01373,46.22161,11.049026,17
SHAPE01373,46.22186,11.048903,18
SHAPE01373,46.222614,11.048553,19
SHAPE01373,46.2229,11.048435,20
SHAPE01373,46.223125,11.048413,21
SHAPE01373,46.223503,11.048429,22
SHAPE01373,46.22374,11.048475,23
SHAPE01373,46.22393,11.048606,24
SHAPE01373,46.224087,11.048735,25
SHAPE01373,46.22422,11.048892,26
SHAPE01373,46.22453,11.049173,27
SHAPE01373,46.224827,11.049331,28
SHAPE01373,46.224903,11.049366,29
SHAPE01373,46.226173,11.049959,30
SHAPE01373,46.226566,11.0502,31
SHAPE01373,46.226856,11.050431,32
SHAPE01373,46.226963,11.050594,33
SHAPE01373,46.227104,11.050886,34
SHAPE01373,46.227173,11.051225,35
SHAPE01373,46.22726,11.051492,36
SHAPE01373,46.227325,11.051579,37
SHAPE01373,46.227398,11.051612,38
SHAPE01373,46.227463,11.051612,39
SHAPE01373,46.22754,11.051558,40
SHAPE01373,46.22758,11.051462,41
SHAPE01373,46.22759,11.051343,42
SHAPE01373,46.227562,11.051214,43
SHAPE01373,46.227463,11.050913,44
SHAPE01373,46.226948,11.049371,45
SHAPE01373,46.226734,11.048771,46
SHAPE01373,46.226727,11.048642,47
SHAPE01373,46.226765,11.048531,48
SHAPE01373,46.22682,11.04847,49
SHAPE01373,46.226913,11.04847,50
SHAPE01373,46.227047,11.048556,51
SHAPE01373,46.22725,11.048759,52
SHAPE01373,46.227615,11.049172,53
SHAPE01373,46.227913,11.049482,54
SHAPE01373,46.22825,11.049902,55
SHAPE01373,46.228275,11.049934,56
SHAPE01373,46.228344,11.050022,57
SHAPE01373,46.228535,11.050351,58
SHAPE01373,46.2287,11.050727,59
SHAPE01373,46.228836,11.051139,60
SHAPE01373,46.228954,11.051808,61
SHAPE01373,46.22897,11.051974,62
SHAPE01373,46.228996,11.05228,63
SHAPE01373,46.229053,11.052675,64
SHAPE01373,46.229107,11.052847,65
SHAPE01373,46.229202,11.05301,66
SHAPE01373,46.229347,11.053216,67
SHAPE01373,46.229614,11.053618,68
SHAPE01373,46.229786,11.053871,69
SHAPE01373,46.22994,11.054066,70
SHAPE01373,46.230034,11.054237,71
SHAPE01373,46.230244,11.054546,72
SHAPE01373,46.23063,11.054976,73
SHAPE01373,46.23089,11.055233,74
SHAPE01373,46.231075,11.055405,75
SHAPE01373,46.23146,11.055718,76
SHAPE01373,46.231777,11.055989,77
SHAPE01373,46.23212,11.05627,78
SHAPE01373,46.232895,11.057226,79
SHAPE01373,46.232994,11.057448,80
SHAPE01373,46.23302,11.05761,81
SHAPE01373,46.233,11.057752,82
SHAPE01373,46.232967,11.057885,83
SHAPE01373,46.23268,11.058512,84
SHAPE01373,46.232594,11.058675,85
SHAPE01373,46.232533,11.058804,86
SHAPE01373,46.23253,11.05886,87
SHAPE01373,46.232525,11.058973,88
SHAPE01373,46.232536,11.059124,89
SHAPE01373,46.23256,11.05943,90
SHAPE01373,46.232582,11.059586,91
SHAPE01373,46.23268,11.059688,92
SHAPE01373,46.232773,11.059665,93
SHAPE01373,46.232838,11.059542,94
SHAPE01373,46.232838,11.059422,95
SHAPE01373,46.232777,11.059061,96
SHAPE01373,46.232777,11.058958,97
SHAPE01373,46.23281,11.058821,98
SHAPE01373,46.23287,11.058752,99
SHAPE01373,46.232952,11.058702,100
SHAPE01373,46.233265,11.05863,101
SHAPE01373,46.233486,11.058512,102
SHAPE01373,46.233696,11.058345,103
SHAPE01373,46.233936,11.0581,104
SHAPE01373,46.234123,11.05794,105
SHAPE01373,46.234253,11.057745,106
SHAPE01373,46.234333,11.057571,107
SHAPE01373,46.23443,11.05734,108
SHAPE01373,46.23449,11.057237,109
SHAPE01373,46.234577,11.057168,110
SHAPE01373,46.23467,11.057211,111
SHAPE01373,46.234703,11.057331,112
SHAPE01373,46.23469,11.05746,113
SHAPE01373,46.23465,11.05756,114
SHAPE01373,46.234447,11.057954,115
SHAPE01373,46.234173,11.05824,116
SHAPE01373,46.233986,11.05845,117
SHAPE01373,46.23394,11.058662,118
SHAPE01373,46.23389,11.058934,119
SHAPE01373,46.23382,11.059104,120
SHAPE01373,46.233723,11.059231,121
SHAPE01373,46.233543,11.059371,122
SHAPE01373,46.233448,11.059631,123
SHAPE01373,46.233444,11.059828,124
SHAPE01373,46.23345,11.059952,125
SHAPE01373,46.23349,11.060071,126
SHAPE01373,46.23353,11.060135,127
SHAPE01373,46.23357,11.060159,128
SHAPE01373,46.233612,11.060147,129
SHAPE01373,46.233658,11.060113,130
SHAPE01373,46.23368,11.060043,131
SHAPE01373,46.23367,11.059899,132
SHAPE01373,46.23362,11.059713,133
SHAPE01373,46.23361,11.059646,134
SHAPE01373,46.23362,11.059586,135
SHAPE01373,46.233658,11.059522,136
SHAPE01373,46.233723,11.059493,137
SHAPE01373,46.233864,11.059465,138
SHAPE01373,46.233948,11.059414,139
SHAPE01373,46.234013,11.059336,140
SHAPE01373,46.2341,11.059153,141
SHAPE01373,46.234154,11.058978,142
SHAPE01373,46.234238,11.058846,143
SHAPE01373,46.23435,11.058766,144
SHAPE01373,46.23449,11.058707,145
SHAPE01373,46.234844,11.058532,146
SHAPE01373,46.23493,11.058452,147
SHAPE01373,46.235065,11.058219,148
SHAPE01373,46.23525,11.05797,149
SHAPE01373,46.235516,11.057872,150
SHAPE01373,46.23578,11.05767,151
SHAPE01373,46.235867,11.057533,152
SHAPE01373,46.23594,11.057391,153
SHAPE01373,46.235962,11.057278,154
SHAPE01373,46.23592,11.056617,155
SHAPE01373,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE01373,46.235992,11.055902,157
SHAPE01373,46.23601,11.055645,158
SHAPE01373,46.236053,11.055542,159
SHAPE01373,46.23613,11.055516,160
SHAPE01373,46.236202,11.055568,161
SHAPE01373,46.236237,11.055679,162
SHAPE01373,46.23615,11.05628,163
SHAPE01373,46.23615,11.056495,164
SHAPE01373,46.236168,11.056666,165
SHAPE01373,46.236305,11.057044,166
SHAPE01373,46.236404,11.057216,167
SHAPE01373,46.236446,11.057405,168
SHAPE01373,46.236443,11.0576,169
SHAPE01373,46.236416,11.057797,170
SHAPE01373,46.236313,11.058035,171
SHAPE01373,46.235825,11.058888,172
SHAPE01373,46.235584,11.059095,173
SHAPE01373,46.235382,11.059302,174
SHAPE01373,46.235306,11.05951,175
SHAPE01373,46.23519,11.060152,176
SHAPE01373,46.235123,11.060328,177
SHAPE01373,46.23498,11.060463,178
SHAPE01373,46.234818,11.060528,179
SHAPE01373,46.234577,11.060559,180
SHAPE01373,46.234238,11.060613,181
SHAPE01373,46.233917,11.0608,182
SHAPE01373,46.233498,11.061023,183
SHAPE01373,46.233128,11.061323,184
SHAPE01373,46.232716,11.061744,185
SHAPE01373,46.2325,11.061915,186
SHAPE01373,46.23239,11.062044,187
SHAPE01373,46.232334,11.062134,188
SHAPE01373,46.232315,11.062182,189
SHAPE01373,46.232296,11.062263,190
SHAPE01373,46.232292,11.062337,191
SHAPE01373,46.232296,11.062385,192
SHAPE01373,46.232433,11.063026,193
SHAPE01373,46.23245,11.063131,194
SHAPE01373,46.232456,11.063307,195
SHAPE01373,46.232418,11.063392,196
SHAPE01373,46.23224,11.063806,197
SHAPE01373,46.232147,11.064116,198
SHAPE01373,46.232117,11.064407,199
SHAPE01373,46.232155,11.065743,200
SHAPE01373,46.232155,11.066405,201
SHAPE01373,46.23216,11.066639,202
SHAPE01373,46.232162,11.066889,203
SHAPE01373,46.232204,11.067158,204
SHAPE01373,46.232212,11.06731,205
SHAPE01373,46.232193,11.067438,206
SHAPE01373,46.232124,11.0676,207
SHAPE01373,46.23188,11.067942,208
SHAPE01373,46.23161,11.06825,209
SHAPE01373,46.231506,11.068325,210
SHAPE01373,46.23112,11.068576,211
SHAPE01373,46.23098,11.06874,212
SHAPE01373,46.230896,11.068939,213
SHAPE01373,46.23084,11.069237,214
SHAPE01373,46.230843,11.069603,215
SHAPE01373,46.23079,11.069745,216
SHAPE01373,46.230694,11.069931,217
SHAPE01373,46.23038,11.07034,218
SHAPE01373,46.2302,11.070577,219
SHAPE01373,46.22988,11.071042,220
SHAPE01373,46.22973,11.071451,221
SHAPE01373,46.229633,11.071882,222
SHAPE01373,46.229645,11.072199,223
SHAPE01373,46.229656,11.072394,224
SHAPE01373,46.22965,11.072524,225
SHAPE01373,46.229588,11.072713,226
SHAPE01373,46.229496,11.072836,227
SHAPE01373,46.229206,11.07303,228
SHAPE01373,46.228878,11.073325,229
SHAPE01373,46.228653,11.073639,230
SHAPE01373,46.228287,11.074317,231
SHAPE01373,46.228065,11.074762,232
SHAPE01373,46.22787,11.07516,233
SHAPE01373,46.22771,11.0755,234
SHAPE01373,46.227573,11.075913,235
SHAPE01373,46.227554,11.075992,236
SHAPE01373,46.227524,11.076223,237
SHAPE01373,46.227505,11.076554,238
SHAPE01373,46.22748,11.076862,239
SHAPE01373,46.22744,11.077043,240
SHAPE01373,46.22734,11.077277,241
SHAPE01373,46.226414,11.078625,242
SHAPE01373,46.22599,11.07924,243
SHAPE01373,46.225746,11.079593,244
SHAPE01373,46.22554,11.079771,245
SHAPE01373,46.224697,11.080482,246
SHAPE01373,46.22435,11.080739,247
SHAPE01373,46.224247,11.0808,248
SHAPE01373,46.22415,11.080777,249
SHAPE01373,46.22407,11.0807,250
SHAPE01373,46.224064,11.080636,251
SHAPE01373,46.224056,11.080603,252
SHAPE01373,46.224033,11.08055,253
SHAPE01373,46.224,11.08051,254
SHAPE01373,46.223957,11.080487,255
SHAPE01373,46.223907,11.080483,256
SHAPE01373,46.223858,11.080503,257
SHAPE01373,46.22382,11.080544,258
SHAPE01373,46.22379,11.080604,259
SHAPE01373,46.22372,11.080648,260
SHAPE01373,46.22365,11.080722,261
SHAPE01373,46.22359,11.080811,262
SHAPE01373,46.22345,11.080936,263
SHAPE01373,46.223396,11.081045,264
SHAPE01373,46.223312,11.081232,265
SHAPE01373,46.223244,11.081407,266
SHAPE01373,46.223186,11.08163,267
SHAPE01373,46.22318,11.081676,268
SHAPE01373,46.22318,11.081676,269
SHAPE01373,46.223026,11.082431,270
SHAPE01373,46.222893,11.082748,271
SHAPE01373,46.22288,11.08285,272
SHAPE01373,46.2227,11.082926,273
SHAPE01373,46.22135,11.083506,274
SHAPE01373,46.220833,11.083819,275
SHAPE01373,46.22041,11.084103,276
SHAPE01373,46.22,11.084373,277
SHAPE01373,46.219913,11.084432,278
SHAPE01373,46.219776,11.084528,279
SHAPE01373,46.219456,11.084737,280
SHAPE01373,46.21916,11.084941,281
SHAPE01373,46.21872,11.085305,282
SHAPE01373,46.21843,11.085588,283
SHAPE01373,46.21834,11.085662,284
SHAPE01373,46.218277,11.085729,285
SHAPE01373,46.217697,11.086322,286
SHAPE01373,46.217476,11.086535,287
SHAPE01373,46.217037,11.086967,288
SHAPE01373,46.216858,11.087158,289
SHAPE01373,46.216858,11.087158,290
SHAPE01373,46.216713,11.08731,291
SHAPE01373,46.21667,11.087355,292
SHAPE01373,46.21654,11.087496,293
SHAPE01373,46.216312,11.087742,294
SHAPE01373,46.21625,11.087809,295
SHAPE01373,46.216106,11.087963,296
SHAPE01373,46.216072,11.088003,297
SHAPE01373,46.215984,11.088097,298
SHAPE01373,46.215862,11.088228,299
SHAPE01373,46.215523,11.088563,300
SHAPE01373,46.215244,11.088838,301
SHAPE01373,46.21494,11.089156,302
SHAPE01373,46.214874,11.089226,303
SHAPE01373,46.214466,11.089626,304
SHAPE01373,46.21428,11.089789,305
SHAPE01373,46.214172,11.089888,306
SHAPE01373,46.214127,11.089924,307
SHAPE01373,46.21409,11.089958,308
SHAPE01373,46.213737,11.090273,309
SHAPE01373,46.21364,11.090376,310
SHAPE01373,46.213497,11.090527,311
SHAPE01373,46.213566,11.090631,312
SHAPE01373,46.213657,11.090768,313
SHAPE01373,46.21372,11.090863,314
SHAPE01373,46.213974,11.091249,315
SHAPE01373,46.21401,11.091302,316
SHAPE01373,46.214027,11.091331,317
SHAPE01373,46.214157,11.091526,318
SHAPE01373,46.214237,11.091647,319
SHAPE01373,46.21425,11.091661,320
SHAPE01373,46.214497,11.092035,321
SHAPE01373,46.214397,11.092156,322
SHAPE01373,46.214085,11.092553,323
SHAPE01373,46.213757,11.092965,324
SHAPE01373,46.213562,11.093161,325
SHAPE01373,46.213364,11.093349,326
SHAPE01373,46.213364,11.093349,327
SHAPE01373,46.213356,11.093357,328
SHAPE01373,46.21333,11.093384,329
SHAPE01373,46.213264,11.093285,330
SHAPE01373,46.21293,11.092775,331
SHAPE01373,46.212868,11.092714,332
SHAPE01373,46.212784,11.092871,333
SHAPE01373,46.212486,11.093256,334
SHAPE01373,46.2121,11.093776,335
SHAPE01373,46.212082,11.093802,336
SHAPE01373,46.211857,11.094105,337
SHAPE01373,46.211823,11.094151,338
SHAPE01373,46.21166,11.094357,339
SHAPE01373,46.21157,11.094526,340
SHAPE01373,46.211624,11.09477,341
SHAPE01373,46.211666,11.094933,342
SHAPE01373,46.21167,11.094959,343
SHAPE01373,46.211708,11.095153,344
SHAPE01373,46.21174,11.095349,345
SHAPE01373,46.211754,11.095481,346
SHAPE01373,46.21176,11.095684,347
SHAPE01373,46.211765,11.095752,348
SHAPE01373,46.211525,11.096043,349
SHAPE01373,46.21146,11.096128,350
SHAPE01373,46.211346,11.096276,351
SHAPE01373,46.21119,11.096572,352
SHAPE01373,46.21111,11.096744,353
SHAPE01373,46.21103,11.096962,354
SHAPE01373,46.210945,11.097291,355
SHAPE01373,46.21092,11.097488,356
SHAPE01373,46.21093,11.097616,357
SHAPE01373,46.21094,11.097922,358
SHAPE01373,46.210377,11.098323,359
SHAPE01373,46.21044,11.098547,360
SHAPE01373,46.210533,11.098767,361
SHAPE01373,46.21062,11.098981,362
SHAPE01373,46.210743,11.099273,363
SHAPE01373,46.210766,11.099332,364
SHAPE01373,46.210842,11.099516,365
SHAPE01373,46.210846,11.099586,366
SHAPE01373,46.210842,11.099657,367
SHAPE01373,46.210793,11.099967,368
SHAPE01373,46.2107,11.100338,369
SHAPE01373,46.210644,11.100516,370
SHAPE01373,46.21058,11.100714,371
SHAPE01373,46.210506,11.100927,372
SHAPE01373,46.210434,11.101132,373
SHAPE01373,46.210335,11.101406,374
SHAPE01373,46.210114,11.101744,375
SHAPE01373,46.209995,11.10189,376
SHAPE01373,46.20993,11.101975,377
SHAPE01373,46.209743,11.102223,378
SHAPE01373,46.20954,11.102495,379
SHAPE01373,46.208965,11.103266,380
SHAPE01373,46.208805,11.103469,381
SHAPE01373,46.20878,11.103505,382
SHAPE01373,46.208748,11.103539,383
SHAPE01373,46.208652,11.103664,384
SHAPE01373,46.208614,11.10374,385
SHAPE01373,46.20861,11.103826,386
SHAPE01373,46.208508,11.105861,387
SHAPE01373,46.208473,11.106497,388
SHAPE01373,46.20843,11.107385,389
SHAPE01373,46.208397,11.108532,390
SHAPE01373,46.20839,11.108623,391
SHAPE01373,46.208355,11.109439,392
SHAPE01373,46.20835,11.109496,393
SHAPE01373,46.208305,11.110439,394
SHAPE01373,46.208225,11.112072,395
SHAPE01373,46.208218,11.11226,396
SHAPE01373,46.20821,11.112359,397
SHAPE01373,46.208187,11.112484,398
SHAPE01373,46.20816,11.112634,399
SHAPE01373,46.208138,11.112736,400
SHAPE01373,46.208103,11.11288,401
SHAPE01373,46.20807,11.112994,402
SHAPE01373,46.20804,11.113091,403
SHAPE01373,46.20801,11.113177,404
SHAPE01373,46.207973,11.113297,405
SHAPE01373,46.207962,11.113325,406
SHAPE01373,46.20796,11.113357,407
SHAPE01373,46.20796,11.113399,408
SHAPE01373,46.207966,11.113439,409
SHAPE01373,46.207977,11.113474,410
SHAPE01373,46.208,11.113503,411
SHAPE01373,46.208023,11.113523,412
SHAPE01373,46.208046,11.113535,413
SHAPE01373,46.20809,11.113574,414
SHAPE01373,46.20812,11.113607,415
SHAPE01373,46.20815,11.113667,416
SHAPE01373,46.208195,11.113772,417
SHAPE01373,46.20821,11.113846,418
SHAPE01373,46.20815,11.113963,419
SHAPE01373,46.208057,11.115602,420
SHAPE01373,46.20795,11.11747,421
SHAPE01373,46.207905,11.118434,422
SHAPE01373,46.207848,11.119597,423
SHAPE01373,46.20783,11.120053,424
SHAPE01373,46.207798,11.120478,425
SHAPE01373,46.2077,11.122579,426
SHAPE01373,46.20762,11.124196,427
SHAPE01373,46.20758,11.125243,428
SHAPE01373,46.20748,11.127262,429
SHAPE01373,46.207436,11.128034,430
SHAPE01373,46.207317,11.127977,431
SHAPE01373,46.20724,11.128216,432
SHAPE01373,46.207287,11.128251,433
SHAPE01373,46.20745,11.128381,434
SHAPE01373,46.20749,11.128407,435
SHAPE01377,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE01377,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE01377,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE01377,45.85141,10.978699,4
SHAPE01377,45.851135,10.979122,5
SHAPE01377,45.850777,10.979698,6
SHAPE01377,45.85043,10.980251,7
SHAPE01377,45.85035,10.980384,8
SHAPE01377,45.850063,10.980844,9
SHAPE01377,45.84995,10.98103,10
SHAPE01377,45.84958,10.981626,11
SHAPE01377,45.84951,10.981735,12
SHAPE01377,45.84933,10.982007,13
SHAPE01377,45.849045,10.982349,14
SHAPE01377,45.84878,10.982635,15
SHAPE01377,45.848537,10.982887,16
SHAPE01377,45.848537,10.982887,17
SHAPE01377,45.8482,10.983236,18
SHAPE01377,45.84766,10.983822,19
SHAPE01377,45.84763,10.983785,20
SHAPE01377,45.847595,10.983764,21
SHAPE01377,45.847557,10.98376,22
SHAPE01377,45.84752,10.983775,23
SHAPE01377,45.847485,10.983809,24
SHAPE01377,45.84746,10.983856,25
SHAPE01377,45.84745,10.983912,26
SHAPE01377,45.847454,10.983971,27
SHAPE01377,45.847473,10.984024,28
SHAPE01377,45.847363,10.984138,29
SHAPE01377,45.847317,10.984201,30
SHAPE01377,45.84717,10.984396,31
SHAPE01377,45.8471,10.984509,32
SHAPE01377,45.846916,10.984849,33
SHAPE01377,45.8469,10.98488,34
SHAPE01377,45.846836,10.985016,35
SHAPE01377,45.846542,10.985777,36
SHAPE01377,45.846466,10.985961,37
SHAPE01377,45.846264,10.986453,38
SHAPE01377,45.846184,10.98665,39
SHAPE01377,45.845985,10.987145,40
SHAPE01377,45.845917,10.987309,41
SHAPE01377,45.845467,10.988412,42
SHAPE01377,45.845257,10.988942,43
SHAPE01377,45.845074,10.989428,44
SHAPE01377,45.84502,10.989548,45
SHAPE01377,45.844936,10.989765,46
SHAPE01377,45.844906,10.989853,47
SHAPE01377,45.844875,10.989925,48
SHAPE01377,45.844776,10.990156,49
SHAPE01377,45.844757,10.990204,50
SHAPE01377,45.844753,10.99022,51
SHAPE01377,45.84459,10.990582,52
SHAPE01377,45.844425,10.990894,53
SHAPE01377,45.844196,10.991239,54
SHAPE01377,45.843937,10.991635,55
SHAPE01377,45.843555,10.992206,56
SHAPE01377,45.843426,10.99243,57
SHAPE01377,45.843327,10.992503,58
SHAPE01377,45.843285,10.992527,59
SHAPE01377,45.843212,10.992543,60
SHAPE01377,45.843155,10.992534,61
SHAPE01377,45.843098,10.99255,62
SHAPE01377,45.84305,10.992591,63
SHAPE01377,45.84301,10.992653,64
SHAPE01377,45.842987,10.992729,65
SHAPE01377,45.84298,10.992812,66
SHAPE01377,45.842995,10.992893,67
SHAPE01377,45.842976,10.992973,68
SHAPE01377,45.842945,10.993074,69
SHAPE01377,45.842854,10.99325,70
SHAPE01377,45.84281,10.99332,71
SHAPE01377,45.842712,10.993469,72
SHAPE01377,45.842678,10.99352,73
SHAPE01377,45.842453,10.993839,74
SHAPE01377,45.842354,10.993979,75
SHAPE01377,45.842022,10.994506,76
SHAPE01377,45.84176,10.994848,77
SHAPE01377,45.841732,10.994884,78
SHAPE01377,45.84144,10.995225,79
SHAPE01377,45.84127,10.995397,80
SHAPE01377,45.84106,10.995593,81
SHAPE01377,45.84074,10.995857,82
SHAPE01377,45.84055,10.99599,83
SHAPE01377,45.840343,10.996114,84
SHAPE01377,45.840088,10.996268,85
SHAPE01377,45.83935,10.996645,86
SHAPE01377,45.83901,10.996833,87
SHAPE01377,45.838673,10.997015,88
SHAPE01377,45.837868,10.997444,89
SHAPE01377,45.83775,10.997511,90
SHAPE01377,45.83753,10.997621,91
SHAPE01377,45.837345,10.997706,92
SHAPE01377,45.837147,10.997776,93
SHAPE01377,45.837128,10.997782,94
SHAPE01377,45.836704,10.997894,95
SHAPE01377,45.836514,10.997943,96
SHAPE01377,45.836407,10.997945,97
SHAPE01377,45.836285,10.997931,98
SHAPE01377,45.83595,10.997876,99
SHAPE01377,45.835667,10.997842,100
SHAPE01377,45.83548,10.997829,101
SHAPE01377,45.83529,10.997834,102
SHAPE01377,45.83517,10.99786,103
SHAPE01377,45.835033,10.997893,104
SHAPE01377,45.83454,10.998055,105
SHAPE01377,45.8338,10.9983,106
SHAPE01377,45.83281,10.998731,107
SHAPE01377,45.832527,10.998866,108
SHAPE01377,45.832317,10.998928,109
SHAPE01377,45.831974,10.99899,110
SHAPE01377,45.83156,10.999073,111
SHAPE01377,45.830307,10.999295,112
SHAPE01377,45.829266,10.999524,113
SHAPE01377,45.828686,10.999649,114
SHAPE01377,45.8283,10.999665,115
SHAPE01377,45.827953,10.99966,116
SHAPE01377,45.827724,10.999701,117
SHAPE01377,45.827496,10.999746,118
SHAPE01377,45.827385,10.99978,119
SHAPE01377,45.827282,10.999799,120
SHAPE01377,45.827206,10.999808,121
SHAPE01377,45.827152,10.999806,122
SHAPE01377,45.82694,10.999788,123
SHAPE01377,45.826534,10.999741,124
SHAPE01377,45.8263,10.999688,125
SHAPE01377,45.826115,10.999626,126
SHAPE01377,45.826046,10.999589,127
SHAPE01377,45.82586,10.999443,128
SHAPE01377,45.825794,10.999394,129
SHAPE01377,45.825558,10.999217,130
SHAPE01377,45.825325,10.999042,131
SHAPE01377,45.825226,10.998976,132
SHAPE01377,45.825176,10.998946,133
SHAPE01377,45.825134,10.998933,134
SHAPE01377,45.82485,10.998873,135
SHAPE01377,45.824406,10.998763,136
SHAPE01377,45.824196,10.998713,137
SHAPE01377,45.824062,10.998671,138
SHAPE01377,45.82399,10.998645,139
SHAPE01377,45.823727,10.998533,140
SHAPE01377,45.823524,10.998442,141
SHAPE01377,45.823353,10.998377,142
SHAPE01377,45.8231,10.998297,143
SHAPE01377,45.8231,10.998297,144
SHAPE01377,45.823055,10.998281,145
SHAPE01377,45.822926,10.998245,146
SHAPE01377,45.822857,10.998228,147
SHAPE01377,45.82269,10.998188,148
SHAPE01377,45.82236,10.998146,149
SHAPE01377,45.822247,10.998142,150
SHAPE01377,45.82212,10.998123,151
SHAPE01377,45.82189,10.998098,152
SHAPE01377,45.821686,10.998083,153
SHAPE01377,45.82161,10.998089,154
SHAPE01377,45.82156,10.9981,155
SHAPE01377,45.821426,10.998147,156
SHAPE01377,45.821327,10.998191,157
SHAPE01377,45.82121,10.998264,158
SHAPE01377,45.821,10.998407,159
SHAPE01377,45.820923,10.998459,160
SHAPE01377,45.820484,10.998784,161
SHAPE01377,45.82024,10.998961,162
SHAPE01377,45.820057,10.999065,163
SHAPE01377,45.819828,10.99916,164
SHAPE01377,45.819786,10.99918,165
SHAPE01377,45.81969,10.999243,166
SHAPE01377,45.81963,10.999284,167
SHAPE01377,45.819565,10.999349,168
SHAPE01377,45.81949,10.99943,169
SHAPE01377,45.819424,10.999532,170
SHAPE01377,45.81915,11.000131,171
SHAPE01377,45.819138,11.000162,172
SHAPE01377,45.819138,11.000162,173
SHAPE01377,45.818848,11.000833,174
SHAPE01377,45.818756,11.001071,175
SHAPE01377,45.81843,11.002083,176
SHAPE01377,45.818172,11.002819,177
SHAPE01377,45.817993,11.003292,178
SHAPE01377,45.817924,11.003448,179
SHAPE01377,45.817703,11.003865,180
SHAPE01377,45.817673,11.003939,181
SHAPE01377,45.817673,11.003939,182
SHAPE01377,45.81767,11.003951,183
SHAPE01377,45.81764,11.004069,184
SHAPE01377,45.81755,11.004291,185
SHAPE01377,45.817413,11.004528,186
SHAPE01377,45.817204,11.004871,187
SHAPE01377,45.81694,11.005271,188
SHAPE01377,45.81667,11.005674,189
SHAPE01377,45.816547,11.005891,190
SHAPE01377,45.816433,11.006139,191
SHAPE01377,45.8163,11.006493,192
SHAPE01377,45.816067,11.006805,193
SHAPE01377,45.81596,11.006886,194
SHAPE01377,45.81576,11.00705,195
SHAPE01377,45.815033,11.007485,196
SHAPE01377,45.815,11.007504,197
SHAPE01377,45.814056,11.008052,198
SHAPE01377,45.813755,11.008211,199
SHAPE01377,45.81352,11.008345,200
SHAPE01377,45.81352,11.008345,201
SHAPE01377,45.81343,11.008393,202
SHAPE01377,45.813145,11.008515,203
SHAPE01377,45.812958,11.008599,204
SHAPE01377,45.81237,11.008727,205
SHAPE01377,45.812004,11.008756,206
SHAPE01377,45.811752,11.008739,207
SHAPE01377,45.810253,11.008386,208
SHAPE01377,45.8102,11.008344,209
SHAPE01377,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE01377,45.81005,11.008364,211
SHAPE01377,45.809944,11.00841,212
SHAPE01377,45.80979,11.008475,213
SHAPE01377,45.809727,11.00851,214
SHAPE01377,45.80931,11.008714,215
SHAPE01377,45.809185,11.008782,216
SHAPE01377,45.809185,11.008782,217
SHAPE01377,45.808884,11.008944,218
SHAPE01377,45.808556,11.008945,219
SHAPE01377,45.808384,11.00896,220
SHAPE01377,45.807907,11.009146,221
SHAPE01377,45.807693,11.009258,222
SHAPE01377,45.807507,11.009397,223
SHAPE01377,45.80737,11.009528,224
SHAPE01377,45.80725,11.009673,225
SHAPE01377,45.807217,11.009722,226
SHAPE01377,45.807213,11.009728,227
SHAPE01377,45.807156,11.009837,228
SHAPE01377,45.80712,11.009871,229
SHAPE01377,45.80712,11.009871,230
SHAPE01377,45.807156,11.009837,231
SHAPE01377,45.8068,11.010805,232
SHAPE01377,45.806736,11.010983,233
SHAPE01377,45.80657,11.011475,234
SHAPE01377,45.80639,11.011729,235
SHAPE01377,45.80621,11.011962,236
SHAPE01377,45.806084,11.012095,237
SHAPE01377,45.80587,11.01225,238
SHAPE01377,45.805763,11.012305,239
SHAPE01377,45.805645,11.01236,240
SHAPE01377,45.805534,11.012378,241
SHAPE01377,45.80547,11.012373,242
SHAPE01377,45.805428,11.012369,243
SHAPE01377,45.80531,11.012336,244
SHAPE01377,45.805195,11.012279,245
SHAPE01377,45.804928,11.012007,246
SHAPE01377,45.80489,11.01197,247
SHAPE01377,45.804764,11.011876,248
SHAPE01377,45.80463,11.011831,249
SHAPE01377,45.804577,11.011827,250
SHAPE01377,45.804424,11.011856,251
SHAPE01377,45.80433,11.011892,252
SHAPE01377,45.804165,11.011975,253
SHAPE01377,45.803917,11.012205,254
SHAPE01377,45.80369,11.012413,255
SHAPE01377,45.80348,11.01255,256
SHAPE01377,45.803288,11.012609,257
SHAPE01377,45.803055,11.012676,258
SHAPE01377,45.80237,11.012877,259
SHAPE01377,45.801723,11.013247,260
SHAPE01377,45.800606,11.014089,261
SHAPE01377,45.8002,11.014394,262
SHAPE01377,45.799793,11.01483,263
SHAPE01377,45.799633,11.014996,264
SHAPE01377,45.799488,11.015109,265
SHAPE01377,45.799305,11.015208,266
SHAPE01377,45.798965,11.015353,267
SHAPE01377,45.798775,11.015409,268
SHAPE01377,45.79857,11.015445,269
SHAPE01377,45.798367,11.01546,270
SHAPE01377,45.79793,11.015421,271
SHAPE01377,45.797813,11.015422,272
SHAPE01377,45.797462,11.015424,273
SHAPE01377,45.797367,11.015427,274
SHAPE01377,45.797367,11.015427,275
SHAPE01377,45.797348,11.015427,276
SHAPE01377,45.797184,11.015431,277
SHAPE01377,45.796978,11.015443,278
SHAPE01377,45.7963,11.01556,279
SHAPE01377,45.795757,11.015572,280
SHAPE01377,45.795227,11.015567,281
SHAPE01377,45.79505,11.015513,282
SHAPE01377,45.794773,11.015395,283
SHAPE01377,45.79414,11.015147,284
SHAPE01377,45.79348,11.014958,285
SHAPE01377,45.793427,11.014944,286
SHAPE01377,45.79255,11.01474,287
SHAPE01377,45.792213,11.014633,288
SHAPE01377,45.79178,11.014436,289
SHAPE01377,45.790817,11.014004,290
SHAPE01377,45.79039,11.013833,291
SHAPE01377,45.78942,11.013618,292
SHAPE01377,45.789196,11.013523,293
SHAPE01377,45.788338,11.01309,294
SHAPE01377,45.787758,11.012779,295
SHAPE01377,45.78751,11.012551,296
SHAPE01377,45.78714,11.012103,297
SHAPE01377,45.78714,11.012103,298
SHAPE01377,45.786797,11.011641,299
SHAPE01377,45.786686,11.011527,300
SHAPE01377,45.786263,11.011189,301
SHAPE01377,45.78598,11.010975,302
SHAPE01377,45.78566,11.010701,303
SHAPE01377,45.785614,11.010647,304
SHAPE01377,45.783863,11.008304,305
SHAPE01377,45.783634,11.007949,306
SHAPE01377,45.783432,11.007567,307
SHAPE01377,45.78333,11.007378,308
SHAPE01377,45.783127,11.007173,309
SHAPE01377,45.782875,11.006947,310
SHAPE01377,45.782784,11.006866,311
SHAPE01377,45.78222,11.00651,312
SHAPE01377,45.782013,11.006335,313
SHAPE01377,45.781746,11.006111,314
SHAPE01377,45.78135,11.005721,315
SHAPE01377,45.780888,11.005216,316
SHAPE01377,45.780254,11.004554,317
SHAPE01377,45.779915,11.004217,318
SHAPE01377,45.779263,11.003304,319
SHAPE01377,45.778957,11.003024,320
SHAPE01377,45.778652,11.002814,321
SHAPE01377,45.778465,11.002703,322
SHAPE01377,45.778366,11.00266,323
SHAPE01377,45.778366,11.00266,324
SHAPE01377,45.778336,11.002647,325
SHAPE01377,45.778038,11.002518,326
SHAPE01377,45.777687,11.002451,327
SHAPE01377,45.77648,11.002398,328
SHAPE01377,45.776184,11.002344,329
SHAPE01377,45.77511,11.002031,330
SHAPE01377,45.77451,11.001769,331
SHAPE01377,45.774235,11.00173,332
SHAPE01377,45.77336,11.001685,333
SHAPE01377,45.77299,11.001655,334
SHAPE01377,45.772923,11.00165,335
SHAPE01377,45.772606,11.001644,336
SHAPE01377,45.772606,11.001644,337
SHAPE01377,45.77243,11.00164,338
SHAPE01377,45.771893,11.00163,339
SHAPE01377,45.771793,11.001615,340
SHAPE01377,45.77171,11.001588,341
SHAPE01377,45.77109,11.001312,342
SHAPE01377,45.770485,11.001244,343
SHAPE01377,45.770485,11.001244,344
SHAPE01377,45.77044,11.001238,345
SHAPE01377,45.770298,11.001222,346
SHAPE01377,45.77001,11.001214,347
SHAPE01377,45.769836,11.001204,348
SHAPE01377,45.769653,11.001192,349
SHAPE01377,45.769436,11.001215,350
SHAPE01377,45.769398,11.001239,351
SHAPE01377,45.769146,11.001394,352
SHAPE01377,45.76901,11.001469,353
SHAPE01377,45.76882,11.001525,354
SHAPE01377,45.768456,11.001574,355
SHAPE01377,45.76825,11.001595,356
SHAPE01377,45.76804,11.001587,357
SHAPE01377,45.76771,11.001541,358
SHAPE01377,45.767612,11.001504,359
SHAPE01377,45.767487,11.001418,360
SHAPE01377,45.76737,11.001302,361
SHAPE01377,45.767254,11.001143,362
SHAPE01377,45.76721,11.001055,363
SHAPE01377,45.767166,11.000937,364
SHAPE01377,45.76715,11.000861,365
SHAPE01377,45.76719,11.000762,366
SHAPE01377,45.76719,11.000762,367
SHAPE01377,45.767303,11.000457,368
SHAPE01377,45.767338,11.000328,369
SHAPE01377,45.767414,11.000071,370
SHAPE01377,45.767452,10.999767,371
SHAPE01377,45.76749,10.999316,372
SHAPE01377,45.767483,10.999207,373
SHAPE01377,45.767445,10.999105,374
SHAPE01377,45.767426,10.999083,375
SHAPE01377,45.767387,10.999032,376
SHAPE01377,45.76689,10.998552,377
SHAPE01377,45.766766,10.998478,378
SHAPE01377,45.766495,10.998413,379
SHAPE01377,45.766193,10.998449,380
SHAPE01377,45.766518,10.998676,381
SHAPE01377,45.7666,10.998755,382
SHAPE01377,45.766678,10.998833,383
SHAPE01377,45.76679,10.999004,384
SHAPE01377,45.766872,10.999178,385
SHAPE01377,45.766903,10.999278,386
SHAPE01377,45.766937,10.999406,387
SHAPE01377,45.766964,10.999575,388
SHAPE01377,45.76704,11.000111,389
SHAPE01377,45.766953,11.000134,390
SHAPE01377,45.766846,11.000194,391
SHAPE01377,45.76629,11.000772,392
SHAPE01377,45.765125,11.002046,393
SHAPE01377,45.764484,11.003057,394
SHAPE01377,45.764347,11.003222,395
SHAPE01377,45.763943,11.003715,396
SHAPE01377,45.763275,11.004541,397
SHAPE01377,45.76291,11.004859,398
SHAPE01377,45.762844,11.004924,399
SHAPE01377,45.762703,11.004954,400
SHAPE01377,45.762638,11.004917,401
SHAPE01377,45.762573,11.004925,402
SHAPE01377,45.762512,11.00498,403
SHAPE01377,45.76251,11.004985,404
SHAPE01377,45.762356,11.004931,405
SHAPE01377,45.76229,11.004869,406
SHAPE01377,45.76229,11.004869,407
SHAPE01377,45.762066,11.00465,408
SHAPE01377,45.76005,11.002682,409
SHAPE01377,45.75956,11.002218,410
SHAPE01377,45.75929,11.001929,411
SHAPE01377,45.759113,11.001735,412
SHAPE01377,45.75868,11.001249,413
SHAPE01377,45.758297,11.000836,414
SHAPE01377,45.758297,11.000836,415
SHAPE01377,45.75812,11.000644,416
SHAPE01377,45.75808,11.000598,417
SHAPE01377,45.75778,11.00026,418
SHAPE01377,45.757763,11.000238,419
SHAPE01377,45.7575,10.999882,420
SHAPE01377,45.757076,10.999373,421
SHAPE01377,45.756783,10.999158,422
SHAPE01377,45.75672,10.999111,423
SHAPE01377,45.75672,10.999111,424
SHAPE01377,45.756596,10.999019,425
SHAPE01377,45.756397,10.998874,426
SHAPE01377,45.757526,10.996506,427
SHAPE01377,45.75762,10.996305,428
SHAPE01377,45.75772,10.996119,429
SHAPE01377,45.75779,10.996025,430
SHAPE01377,45.757866,10.995955,431
SHAPE01377,45.75798,10.99593,432
SHAPE01377,45.758076,10.995968,433
SHAPE01377,45.75817,10.996035,434
SHAPE01377,45.75878,10.996486,435
SHAPE01377,45.758892,10.996408,436
SHAPE01377,45.759045,10.996529,437
SHAPE01377,45.759045,10.996529,438
SHAPE01377,45.758892,10.996408,439
SHAPE01377,45.75878,10.996486,440
SHAPE01377,45.75817,10.996035,441
SHAPE01377,45.758076,10.995968,442
SHAPE01377,45.75798,10.99593,443
SHAPE01377,45.757866,10.995955,444
SHAPE01377,45.75779,10.996025,445
SHAPE01377,45.75772,10.996119,446
SHAPE01377,45.75762,10.996305,447
SHAPE01377,45.757526,10.996506,448
SHAPE01377,45.756397,10.998874,449
SHAPE01377,45.755787,11.000146,450
SHAPE01377,45.756214,11.000973,451
SHAPE01377,45.756485,11.001107,452
SHAPE01377,45.756485,11.001107,453
SHAPE01377,45.756214,11.000973,454
SHAPE01377,45.755787,11.000146,455
SHAPE01377,45.756397,10.998874,456
SHAPE01377,45.757526,10.996506,457
SHAPE01377,45.75762,10.996305,458
SHAPE01377,45.75772,10.996119,459
SHAPE01377,45.75779,10.996025,460
SHAPE01377,45.757866,10.995955,461
SHAPE01377,45.75798,10.99593,462
SHAPE01377,45.758076,10.995968,463
SHAPE01377,45.75817,10.996035,464
SHAPE01377,45.75878,10.996486,465
SHAPE01377,45.758892,10.996408,466
SHAPE01377,45.759045,10.996529,467
SHAPE01379,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01379,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01379,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01379,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01379,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01379,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01379,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01379,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01379,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01379,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01379,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01379,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01379,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01379,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01379,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01379,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01379,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01379,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01379,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01379,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01379,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01379,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01379,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01379,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01379,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01379,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01379,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01379,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01379,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01379,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01379,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01379,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01379,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01379,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01379,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01379,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01379,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01379,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01379,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01379,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01379,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01379,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01379,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01379,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01379,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01379,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01379,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01379,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01379,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01379,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01379,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01379,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01379,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01379,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01379,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01379,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01379,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01379,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01379,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01379,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01379,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01379,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01379,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01379,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01379,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01379,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01379,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01379,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01379,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01379,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01379,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01379,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01379,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01379,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01379,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01379,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01379,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01379,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01379,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01379,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01379,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01379,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01379,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01379,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01379,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01379,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01379,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01379,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01379,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01379,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01379,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01379,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01379,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01379,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01379,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01379,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01379,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01379,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01379,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01379,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01379,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01379,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01379,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01379,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01379,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01379,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01379,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01379,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01379,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01379,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01379,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01379,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01379,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01379,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01379,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01379,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01379,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01379,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01379,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01379,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01379,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01379,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01379,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01379,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01379,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01379,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01379,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01379,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01379,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01379,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01379,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01379,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01379,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01379,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01379,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01379,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01379,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01379,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01379,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01379,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01379,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01379,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01379,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01379,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01379,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01379,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01379,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01379,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01379,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01379,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01379,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01379,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01379,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01379,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01379,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01379,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01379,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01379,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01379,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01379,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01379,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01379,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01379,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01379,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01379,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01379,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01379,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01379,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01379,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01379,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01379,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01379,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01379,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01379,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01379,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01379,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01379,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01379,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01379,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01379,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01379,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01379,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01379,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01379,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01379,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01379,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01379,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01379,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01379,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01379,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01379,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01379,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01379,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01379,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01379,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01379,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01379,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01379,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01379,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01379,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01379,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01379,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01379,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01379,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01379,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01379,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01379,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01379,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01379,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01379,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01379,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01379,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01379,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01379,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01379,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01379,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01379,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01379,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01379,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01379,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01379,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01379,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE01379,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE01379,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01379,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE01379,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE01379,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE01379,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE01379,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE01379,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE01379,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE01379,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE01379,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01379,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE01379,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE01379,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE01379,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE01379,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE01379,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE01379,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE01379,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE01379,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE01379,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE01379,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE01379,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE01379,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE01379,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE01379,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE01379,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE01379,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE01379,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE01379,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE01379,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE01379,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE01379,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE01379,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE01379,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE01379,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE01379,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE01379,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01379,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE01379,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE01379,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE01379,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE01379,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE01379,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE01379,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE01379,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE01379,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE01379,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE01379,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE01379,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE01379,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE01379,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE01379,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE01379,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE01379,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE01379,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE01379,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE01379,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE01379,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE01379,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE01379,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE01379,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE01379,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE01379,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE01379,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE01379,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE01379,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01379,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE01379,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01379,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE01379,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE01379,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE01379,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE01379,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE01379,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE01379,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE01379,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE01379,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE01379,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE01379,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE01379,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE01379,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE01379,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE01379,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE01379,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE01379,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE01379,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE01379,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE01379,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE01379,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE01379,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE01379,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE01379,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE01379,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE01379,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE01379,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE01379,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE01379,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE01379,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE01379,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE01379,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE01379,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE01379,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE01379,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE01379,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE01379,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE01379,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE01379,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE01379,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE01379,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE01379,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE01379,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE01379,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01379,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE01379,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE01379,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE01379,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE01379,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE01379,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE01379,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE01379,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE01379,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE01379,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE01379,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE01379,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE01379,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE01379,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE01379,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE01379,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE01379,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE01379,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE01379,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE01379,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE01379,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE01379,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE01379,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE01379,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE01379,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE01379,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE01379,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE01379,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE01379,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE01379,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE01379,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE01379,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE01379,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE01379,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE01379,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE01379,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE01379,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE01379,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE01379,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE01379,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01379,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE01379,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE01379,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE01379,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE01379,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE01379,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE01379,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE01379,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE01379,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE01379,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE01379,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE01379,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE01379,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE01379,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE01379,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE01379,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE01379,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE01379,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE01379,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE01379,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE01379,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE01379,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE01379,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE01379,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE01379,45.920467,10.890884,400
SHAPE01379,45.92042,10.890947,401
SHAPE01379,45.92037,10.890999,402
SHAPE01379,45.920288,10.891075,403
SHAPE01379,45.920174,10.891177,404
SHAPE01379,45.92001,10.891227,405
SHAPE01379,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE01379,45.919567,10.89134,407
SHAPE01379,45.919445,10.891372,408
SHAPE01379,45.918777,10.891586,409
SHAPE01379,45.91841,10.891708,410
SHAPE01379,45.918365,10.891724,411
SHAPE01379,45.918083,10.891797,412
SHAPE01379,45.917816,10.891855,413
SHAPE01379,45.917587,10.891924,414
SHAPE01379,45.917347,10.891987,415
SHAPE01379,45.917175,10.892054,416
SHAPE01379,45.91678,10.892194,417
SHAPE01379,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE01379,45.916737,10.892206,419
SHAPE01379,45.916706,10.892214,420
SHAPE01379,45.916656,10.892228,421
SHAPE01379,45.91588,10.892567,422
SHAPE01379,45.91578,10.892587,423
SHAPE01379,45.91569,10.892623,424
SHAPE01379,45.915676,10.892603,425
SHAPE01379,45.915615,10.892561,426
SHAPE01379,45.91557,10.892561,427
SHAPE01379,45.915524,10.892591,428
SHAPE01379,45.915504,10.892617,429
SHAPE01379,45.915485,10.892657,430
SHAPE01379,45.915474,10.892716,431
SHAPE01379,45.915478,10.892775,432
SHAPE01379,45.91549,10.892819,433
SHAPE01379,45.915512,10.892862,434
SHAPE01379,45.915527,10.893112,435
SHAPE01379,45.91552,10.893126,436
SHAPE01379,45.914932,10.89442,437
SHAPE01379,45.914806,10.894559,438
SHAPE01379,45.91468,10.894635,439
SHAPE01379,45.914406,10.894583,440
SHAPE01379,45.914288,10.894616,441
SHAPE01379,45.91423,10.894655,442
SHAPE01379,45.91419,10.894705,443
SHAPE01379,45.91413,10.894886,444
SHAPE01379,45.914127,10.895043,445
SHAPE01379,45.914158,10.895139,446
SHAPE01379,45.91419,10.895224,447
SHAPE01379,45.91422,10.895283,448
SHAPE01379,45.914223,10.895544,449
SHAPE01379,45.91422,10.895606,450
SHAPE01379,45.91416,10.895841,451
SHAPE01379,45.914013,10.896063,452
SHAPE01379,45.91377,10.896426,453
SHAPE01379,45.91331,10.896988,454
SHAPE01379,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE01379,45.913044,10.897364,456
SHAPE01379,45.91286,10.897618,457
SHAPE01379,45.91263,10.897949,458
SHAPE01379,45.91223,10.89851,459
SHAPE01379,45.912132,10.898651,460
SHAPE01379,45.911884,10.899,461
SHAPE01379,45.911263,10.899874,462
SHAPE01379,45.910927,10.900321,463
SHAPE01379,45.910927,10.900321,464
SHAPE01379,45.91087,10.900396,465
SHAPE01379,45.91082,10.900463,466
SHAPE01379,45.910706,10.900586,467
SHAPE01379,45.910576,10.900701,468
SHAPE01379,45.91034,10.900855,469
SHAPE01379,45.909477,10.901314,470
SHAPE01379,45.908985,10.901575,471
SHAPE01379,45.908985,10.901575,472
SHAPE01379,45.908955,10.90159,473
SHAPE01379,45.90869,10.901731,474
SHAPE01379,45.90857,10.901792,475
SHAPE01379,45.907864,10.902138,476
SHAPE01379,45.90771,10.902216,477
SHAPE01379,45.907333,10.902401,478
SHAPE01379,45.907078,10.902462,479
SHAPE01379,45.906868,10.902472,480
SHAPE01379,45.90663,10.90245,481
SHAPE01379,45.906506,10.902401,482
SHAPE01379,45.90556,10.901877,483
SHAPE01379,45.90467,10.901398,484
SHAPE01379,45.90402,10.900754,485
SHAPE01379,45.903538,10.900462,486
SHAPE01379,45.903034,10.900206,487
SHAPE01379,45.90202,10.899981,488
SHAPE01379,45.901028,10.899329,489
SHAPE01379,45.899845,10.898917,490
SHAPE01379,45.899513,10.898687,491
SHAPE01379,45.898895,10.898024,492
SHAPE01379,45.897934,10.897149,493
SHAPE01379,45.897324,10.896832,494
SHAPE01379,45.896034,10.895964,495
SHAPE01379,45.89544,10.89568,496
SHAPE01379,45.894806,10.895279,497
SHAPE01379,45.89409,10.894976,498
SHAPE01379,45.89346,10.894711,499
SHAPE01379,45.89313,10.894547,500
SHAPE01379,45.892933,10.894363,501
SHAPE01379,45.892735,10.894107,502
SHAPE01379,45.89193,10.892241,503
SHAPE01379,45.89153,10.891528,504
SHAPE01379,45.891247,10.891084,505
SHAPE01379,45.89121,10.891024,506
SHAPE01379,45.8911,10.890799,507
SHAPE01379,45.891037,10.890522,508
SHAPE01379,45.89105,10.890382,509
SHAPE01379,45.891083,10.890249,510
SHAPE01379,45.89112,10.89012,511
SHAPE01379,45.891224,10.889913,512
SHAPE01379,45.8913,10.889718,513
SHAPE01379,45.891308,10.889546,514
SHAPE01379,45.891277,10.889351,515
SHAPE01379,45.8912,10.889117,516
SHAPE01379,45.891,10.888688,517
SHAPE01379,45.89074,10.888311,518
SHAPE01379,45.890423,10.887966,519
SHAPE01379,45.88997,10.887572,520
SHAPE01379,45.889286,10.887127,521
SHAPE01379,45.88864,10.886725,522
SHAPE01379,45.88831,10.886577,523
SHAPE01379,45.88795,10.886431,524
SHAPE01379,45.887802,10.886393,525
SHAPE01379,45.887638,10.886372,526
SHAPE01379,45.887314,10.88642,527
SHAPE01379,45.886925,10.886503,528
SHAPE01379,45.88664,10.886559,529
SHAPE01379,45.88649,10.886573,530
SHAPE01379,45.88636,10.886563,531
SHAPE01379,45.885944,10.886436,532
SHAPE01379,45.885593,10.886365,533
SHAPE01379,45.885284,10.886333,534
SHAPE01379,45.884808,10.886279,535
SHAPE01379,45.88463,10.886246,536
SHAPE01379,45.884514,10.886233,537
SHAPE01379,45.88388,10.88608,538
SHAPE01379,45.883694,10.886008,539
SHAPE01379,45.883533,10.885895,540
SHAPE01379,45.883255,10.885661,541
SHAPE01379,45.88311,10.885599,542
SHAPE01379,45.88285,10.885523,543
SHAPE01379,45.882736,10.8855,544
SHAPE01379,45.882362,10.885455,545
SHAPE01379,45.88209,10.885505,546
SHAPE01379,45.881424,10.885813,547
SHAPE01379,45.881386,10.885831,548
SHAPE01379,45.880943,10.886003,549
SHAPE01379,45.880833,10.886052,550
SHAPE01379,45.880695,10.886106,551
SHAPE01379,45.880554,10.886181,552
SHAPE01379,45.88042,10.886264,553
SHAPE01379,45.880276,10.886415,554
SHAPE01379,45.880135,10.886598,555
SHAPE01379,45.880074,10.886707,556
SHAPE01379,45.880024,10.886822,557
SHAPE01379,45.879967,10.886982,558
SHAPE01379,45.87992,10.887142,559
SHAPE01379,45.879864,10.887377,560
SHAPE01379,45.879807,10.887534,561
SHAPE01379,45.87974,10.887646,562
SHAPE01379,45.879665,10.887731,563
SHAPE01379,45.879585,10.88778,564
SHAPE01379,45.879475,10.887802,565
SHAPE01379,45.879337,10.887791,566
SHAPE01379,45.879055,10.887666,567
SHAPE01379,45.87901,10.88765,568
SHAPE01379,45.878952,10.887644,569
SHAPE01379,45.878906,10.887647,570
SHAPE01379,45.878845,10.887666,571
SHAPE01379,45.87878,10.887699,572
SHAPE01379,45.878704,10.887767,573
SHAPE01379,45.878647,10.887839,574
SHAPE01379,45.8786,10.887908,575
SHAPE01379,45.878582,10.887963,576
SHAPE01379,45.87856,10.888062,577
SHAPE01379,45.878548,10.888154,578
SHAPE01379,45.87855,10.888234,579
SHAPE01379,45.878555,10.888302,580
SHAPE01379,45.878555,10.888338,581
SHAPE01379,45.878525,10.888341,582
SHAPE01379,45.87849,10.888369,583
SHAPE01379,45.878468,10.888399,584
SHAPE01379,45.878452,10.88843,585
SHAPE01379,45.87843,10.888496,586
SHAPE01379,45.878426,10.88853,587
SHAPE01379,45.878426,10.888756,588
SHAPE01379,45.878426,10.888845,589
SHAPE01379,45.878426,10.889076,590
SHAPE01379,45.878433,10.889359,591
SHAPE01379,45.87845,10.889997,592
SHAPE01379,45.878452,10.890405,593
SHAPE01379,45.878456,10.890539,594
SHAPE01379,45.878456,10.890539,595
SHAPE01379,45.87846,10.890912,596
SHAPE01379,45.87846,10.891009,597
SHAPE01379,45.87847,10.891479,598
SHAPE01379,45.87846,10.891806,599
SHAPE01379,45.87845,10.892022,600
SHAPE01379,45.878433,10.892096,601
SHAPE01379,45.878403,10.892316,602
SHAPE01379,45.878365,10.892533,603
SHAPE01379,45.878334,10.892703,604
SHAPE01379,45.87817,10.893604,605
SHAPE01379,45.87813,10.893815,606
SHAPE01379,45.878128,10.893843,607
SHAPE01379,45.878113,10.893982,608
SHAPE01379,45.878098,10.894094,609
SHAPE01379,45.878086,10.894271,610
SHAPE01379,45.878082,10.894463,611
SHAPE01379,45.878075,10.894591,612
SHAPE01379,45.87807,10.894789,613
SHAPE01379,45.87807,10.894866,614
SHAPE01379,45.878067,10.894931,615
SHAPE01379,45.87806,10.895206,616
SHAPE01379,45.878056,10.895368,617
SHAPE01379,45.87805,10.895552,618
SHAPE01379,45.87804,10.895936,619
SHAPE01379,45.878036,10.895982,620
SHAPE01379,45.878036,10.896043,621
SHAPE01379,45.878033,10.896265,622
SHAPE01379,45.87803,10.896636,623
SHAPE01379,45.87802,10.89679,624
SHAPE01379,45.87801,10.897056,625
SHAPE01379,45.87801,10.897107,626
SHAPE01379,45.878,10.897455,627
SHAPE01379,45.87799,10.897809,628
SHAPE01379,45.877987,10.897932,629
SHAPE01379,45.877987,10.897985,630
SHAPE01379,45.877975,10.898547,631
SHAPE01379,45.877968,10.898823,632
SHAPE01379,45.877968,10.898897,633
SHAPE01379,45.877968,10.898897,634
SHAPE01379,45.877964,10.899458,635
SHAPE01379,45.877956,10.899741,636
SHAPE01379,45.877907,10.901094,637
SHAPE01379,45.877884,10.901196,638
SHAPE01379,45.877815,10.90149,639
SHAPE01379,45.87775,10.901706,640
SHAPE01379,45.877724,10.90178,641
SHAPE01379,45.87768,10.90188,642
SHAPE01379,45.877647,10.901964,643
SHAPE01379,45.877316,10.902713,644
SHAPE01379,45.87696,10.903481,645
SHAPE01379,45.876743,10.903972,646
SHAPE01379,45.8765,10.904513,647
SHAPE01379,45.876366,10.904734,648
SHAPE01379,45.876205,10.904922,649
SHAPE01379,45.876076,10.905037,650
SHAPE01379,45.875957,10.90511,651
SHAPE01379,45.875816,10.905166,652
SHAPE01379,45.875492,10.905239,653
SHAPE01379,45.874725,10.905457,654
SHAPE01379,45.874588,10.905532,655
SHAPE01379,45.874477,10.905614,656
SHAPE01379,45.874424,10.905672,657
SHAPE01379,45.874344,10.905774,658
SHAPE01379,45.87399,10.906378,659
SHAPE01379,45.873966,10.906414,660
SHAPE01379,45.87384,10.906619,661
SHAPE01379,45.873688,10.906857,662
SHAPE01379,45.873642,10.906915,663
SHAPE01379,45.873642,10.906915,664
SHAPE01379,45.873608,10.906959,665
SHAPE01379,45.873512,10.907063,666
SHAPE01379,45.873398,10.907126,667
SHAPE01379,45.873333,10.907164,668
SHAPE01379,45.873203,10.907219,669
SHAPE01379,45.871746,10.907757,670
SHAPE01379,45.871414,10.907863,671
SHAPE01379,45.871296,10.907901,672
SHAPE01379,45.87118,10.907916,673
SHAPE01379,45.871105,10.907922,674
SHAPE01379,45.8709,10.907892,675
SHAPE01379,45.870823,10.907887,676
SHAPE01379,45.870552,10.907843,677
SHAPE01379,45.870056,10.907722,678
SHAPE01379,45.8698,10.907657,679
SHAPE01379,45.86969,10.907602,680
SHAPE01379,45.86958,10.907531,681
SHAPE01379,45.86923,10.907211,682
SHAPE01379,45.869022,10.907006,683
SHAPE01379,45.868954,10.90695,684
SHAPE01379,45.86888,10.90691,685
SHAPE01379,45.868816,10.906889,686
SHAPE01379,45.86876,10.906883,687
SHAPE01379,45.86868,10.906883,688
SHAPE01379,45.868603,10.906889,689
SHAPE01379,45.868515,10.90693,690
SHAPE01379,45.868454,10.906977,691
SHAPE01379,45.868393,10.907036,692
SHAPE01379,45.868324,10.907127,693
SHAPE01379,45.86824,10.907293,694
SHAPE01379,45.868202,10.907435,695
SHAPE01379,45.868183,10.907559,696
SHAPE01379,45.868176,10.90772,697
SHAPE01379,45.868202,10.9081,698
SHAPE01379,45.868263,10.908587,699
SHAPE01379,45.868313,10.908883,700
SHAPE01379,45.868366,10.909142,701
SHAPE01379,45.86845,10.909401,702
SHAPE01379,45.868626,10.909893,703
SHAPE01379,45.86883,10.910494,704
SHAPE01379,45.868896,10.910694,705
SHAPE01379,45.86893,10.910895,706
SHAPE01379,45.868935,10.911016,707
SHAPE01379,45.868923,10.911135,708
SHAPE01379,45.86888,10.911419,709
SHAPE01379,45.868713,10.911849,710
SHAPE01379,45.868324,10.912643,711
SHAPE01379,45.86818,10.913005,712
SHAPE01379,45.86814,10.913147,713
SHAPE01379,45.86811,10.913297,714
SHAPE01379,45.868027,10.914162,715
SHAPE01379,45.868008,10.914264,716
SHAPE01379,45.867977,10.914359,717
SHAPE01379,45.867935,10.914442,718
SHAPE01379,45.867893,10.914507,719
SHAPE01379,45.867832,10.914566,720
SHAPE01379,45.867767,10.914606,721
SHAPE01379,45.8677,10.914644,722
SHAPE01379,45.867634,10.914664,723
SHAPE01379,45.867157,10.914707,724
SHAPE01379,45.8665,10.914759,725
SHAPE01379,45.866135,10.914845,726
SHAPE01379,45.86597,10.914907,727
SHAPE01379,45.86581,10.914997,728
SHAPE01379,45.86568,10.915088,729
SHAPE01379,45.865555,10.915192,730
SHAPE01379,45.86498,10.915783,731
SHAPE01379,45.864693,10.916085,732
SHAPE01379,45.8644,10.916361,733
SHAPE01379,45.86426,10.916469,734
SHAPE01379,45.864124,10.916547,735
SHAPE01379,45.863968,10.916609,736
SHAPE01379,45.86379,10.916671,737
SHAPE01379,45.863583,10.916724,738
SHAPE01379,45.863384,10.916783,739
SHAPE01379,45.862602,10.917023,740
SHAPE01379,45.862034,10.917222,741
SHAPE01379,45.8617,10.9174,742
SHAPE01379,45.861523,10.917515,743
SHAPE01379,45.861355,10.917645,744
SHAPE01379,45.860622,10.91828,745
SHAPE01379,45.8585,10.920069,746
SHAPE01379,45.858364,10.920188,747
SHAPE01379,45.858208,10.920322,748
SHAPE01379,45.85809,10.920423,749
SHAPE01379,45.85803,10.920478,750
SHAPE01379,45.857983,10.920522,751
SHAPE01379,45.85786,10.920686,752
SHAPE01379,45.85783,10.920722,753
SHAPE01379,45.857758,10.920823,754
SHAPE01379,45.85771,10.920909,755
SHAPE01379,45.85767,10.920995,756
SHAPE01379,45.85764,10.921064,757
SHAPE01379,45.85762,10.921112,758
SHAPE01379,45.8576,10.921161,759
SHAPE01379,45.85756,10.921273,760
SHAPE01379,45.857506,10.921443,761
SHAPE01379,45.85734,10.922163,762
SHAPE01379,45.856785,10.924614,763
SHAPE01379,45.85648,10.925856,764
SHAPE01379,45.856087,10.927668,765
SHAPE01379,45.855984,10.928166,766
SHAPE01379,45.855965,10.928255,767
SHAPE01379,45.85593,10.928408,768
SHAPE01379,45.855816,10.928931,769
SHAPE01379,45.855816,10.928939,770
SHAPE01379,45.85557,10.930013,771
SHAPE01379,45.855545,10.93012,772
SHAPE01379,45.855545,10.93012,773
SHAPE01379,45.855526,10.930202,774
SHAPE01379,45.85549,10.930362,775
SHAPE01379,45.85548,10.93041,776
SHAPE01379,45.855354,10.930948,777
SHAPE01379,45.855312,10.931141,778
SHAPE01379,45.85522,10.931415,779
SHAPE01379,45.855156,10.931578,780
SHAPE01379,45.855103,10.931642,781
SHAPE01379,45.85505,10.931665,782
SHAPE01379,45.855003,10.93171,783
SHAPE01379,45.854965,10.931771,784
SHAPE01379,45.854942,10.931845,785
SHAPE01379,45.854935,10.931924,786
SHAPE01379,45.854942,10.932004,787
SHAPE01379,45.85497,10.932085,788
SHAPE01379,45.855003,10.932232,789
SHAPE01379,45.855,10.932419,790
SHAPE01379,45.854965,10.932694,791
SHAPE01379,45.854893,10.932967,792
SHAPE01379,45.85484,10.933211,793
SHAPE01379,45.854652,10.934036,794
SHAPE01379,45.85463,10.93414,795
SHAPE01379,45.854546,10.934518,796
SHAPE01379,45.85456,10.934524,797
SHAPE01379,45.85456,10.934524,798
SHAPE01379,45.854546,10.934518,799
SHAPE01379,45.854538,10.934559,800
SHAPE01379,45.854446,10.934974,801
SHAPE01379,45.854267,10.935736,802
SHAPE01379,45.85418,10.936179,803
SHAPE01379,45.854153,10.93635,804
SHAPE01379,45.854145,10.936511,805
SHAPE01379,45.854164,10.936876,806
SHAPE01379,45.85421,10.937227,807
SHAPE01379,45.85422,10.937328,808
SHAPE01379,45.85424,10.937426,809
SHAPE01379,45.854485,10.93822,810
SHAPE01379,45.854767,10.939178,811
SHAPE01379,45.8553,10.941089,812
SHAPE01379,45.85539,10.941403,813
SHAPE01379,45.855453,10.941666,814
SHAPE01379,45.85548,10.941798,815
SHAPE01379,45.8555,10.941931,816
SHAPE01379,45.85551,10.942085,817
SHAPE01379,45.85551,10.942232,818
SHAPE01379,45.855515,10.942365,819
SHAPE01379,45.855503,10.94252,820
SHAPE01379,45.855484,10.942694,821
SHAPE01379,45.85505,10.946228,822
SHAPE01379,45.855038,10.946356,823
SHAPE01379,45.854958,10.946964,824
SHAPE01379,45.854958,10.946964,825
SHAPE01379,45.854675,10.949173,826
SHAPE01379,45.85467,10.94897,827
SHAPE01379,45.85467,10.94897,828
SHAPE01379,45.854675,10.949173,829
SHAPE01379,45.854443,10.951062,830
SHAPE01379,45.85431,10.952085,831
SHAPE01379,45.854282,10.952456,832
SHAPE01379,45.85428,10.952622,833
SHAPE01379,45.854282,10.952789,834
SHAPE01379,45.854286,10.95293,835
SHAPE01379,45.8543,10.953075,836
SHAPE01379,45.854507,10.954373,837
SHAPE01379,45.854572,10.95482,838
SHAPE01379,45.854633,10.955343,839
SHAPE01379,45.854633,10.955513,840
SHAPE01379,45.854626,10.955687,841
SHAPE01379,45.854618,10.955782,842
SHAPE01379,45.854607,10.95586,843
SHAPE01379,45.854576,10.956051,844
SHAPE01379,45.85454,10.956204,845
SHAPE01379,45.854504,10.956373,846
SHAPE01379,45.85446,10.956531,847
SHAPE01379,45.8544,10.956767,848
SHAPE01379,45.85432,10.95704,849
SHAPE01379,45.85416,10.957468,850
SHAPE01379,45.854065,10.957679,851
SHAPE01379,45.85396,10.957887,852
SHAPE01379,45.853836,10.958094,853
SHAPE01379,45.85373,10.958249,854
SHAPE01379,45.85379,10.958445,855
SHAPE01379,45.85383,10.958668,856
SHAPE01379,45.85384,10.958792,857
SHAPE01379,45.85384,10.958915,858
SHAPE01379,45.85383,10.959575,859
SHAPE01379,45.853867,10.961433,860
SHAPE01379,45.85384,10.961973,861
SHAPE01379,45.85366,10.963554,862
SHAPE01379,45.853596,10.964272,863
SHAPE01379,45.85362,10.964933,864
SHAPE01379,45.85363,10.965144,865
SHAPE01379,45.853683,10.966064,866
SHAPE01379,45.85372,10.966764,867
SHAPE01379,45.853695,10.967096,868
SHAPE01379,45.853657,10.967273,869
SHAPE01379,45.853615,10.967465,870
SHAPE01379,45.853497,10.967813,871
SHAPE01379,45.85339,10.968103,872
SHAPE01379,45.853157,10.968176,873
SHAPE01379,45.853107,10.968184,874
SHAPE01379,45.853107,10.968184,875
SHAPE01379,45.853085,10.968189,876
SHAPE01379,45.852512,10.968216,877
SHAPE01379,45.852474,10.968213,878
SHAPE01379,45.852478,10.969936,879
SHAPE01379,45.852474,10.970097,880
SHAPE01379,45.85245,10.970508,881
SHAPE01379,45.852436,10.970543,882
SHAPE01379,45.852352,10.970753,883
SHAPE01379,45.85207,10.971484,884
SHAPE01379,45.852062,10.971505,885
SHAPE01379,45.85167,10.972445,886
SHAPE01379,45.851597,10.972616,887
SHAPE01379,45.851597,10.972616,888
SHAPE01379,45.851376,10.973235,889
SHAPE01379,45.851276,10.973703,890
SHAPE01379,45.85118,10.974031,891
SHAPE01379,45.85116,10.974087,892
SHAPE01379,45.851116,10.974151,893
SHAPE01379,45.851086,10.974163,894
SHAPE01379,45.851063,10.974189,895
SHAPE01379,45.851048,10.974224,896
SHAPE01379,45.85104,10.974266,897
SHAPE01379,45.85104,10.974309,898
SHAPE01379,45.85105,10.974346,899
SHAPE01379,45.85107,10.974377,900
SHAPE01379,45.851086,10.974426,901
SHAPE01379,45.851093,10.974469,902
SHAPE01379,45.851097,10.97451,903
SHAPE01379,45.851093,10.974582,904
SHAPE01379,45.851086,10.974838,905
SHAPE01379,45.851006,10.975455,906
SHAPE01379,45.85091,10.976217,907
SHAPE01379,45.850845,10.976643,908
SHAPE01379,45.850826,10.976856,909
SHAPE01379,45.850826,10.976871,910
SHAPE01379,45.850822,10.977093,911
SHAPE01379,45.850838,10.977284,912
SHAPE01379,45.850872,10.977503,913
SHAPE01379,45.850903,10.977644,914
SHAPE01379,45.850933,10.977731,915
SHAPE01379,45.850967,10.97781,916
SHAPE01379,45.851025,10.977909,917
SHAPE01379,45.851044,10.977944,918
SHAPE01379,45.85113,10.978104,919
SHAPE01379,45.851215,10.97825,920
SHAPE01379,45.85133,10.978433,921
SHAPE01379,45.851364,10.97849,922
SHAPE01379,45.85144,10.978605,923
SHAPE01379,45.851513,10.97875,924
SHAPE01379,45.851578,10.978865,925
SHAPE01379,45.851612,10.978929,926
SHAPE01379,45.851635,10.97897,927
SHAPE01379,45.851635,10.97897,928
SHAPE01379,45.851696,10.979068,929
SHAPE01379,45.85172,10.979114,930
SHAPE01379,45.851776,10.979195,931
SHAPE01379,45.851795,10.979223,932
SHAPE01379,45.851864,10.979337,933
SHAPE01379,45.851917,10.979406,934
SHAPE01379,45.851944,10.979437,935
SHAPE01379,45.85198,10.979467,936
SHAPE01379,45.852016,10.979497,937
SHAPE01379,45.852165,10.979592,938
SHAPE01379,45.85222,10.97963,939
SHAPE01379,45.852486,10.979788,940
SHAPE01379,45.85251,10.979799,941
SHAPE01379,45.852722,10.979916,942
SHAPE01379,45.85275,10.979929,943
SHAPE01379,45.852905,10.980041,944
SHAPE01379,45.853,10.980123,945
SHAPE01379,45.853085,10.980225,946
SHAPE01379,45.853165,10.980339,947
SHAPE01379,45.85321,10.980436,948
SHAPE01379,45.85326,10.980552,949
SHAPE01379,45.85347,10.981087,950
SHAPE01379,45.853683,10.981653,951
SHAPE01379,45.85369,10.981676,952
SHAPE01379,45.853706,10.981713,953
SHAPE01379,45.85378,10.981897,954
SHAPE01379,45.853806,10.981962,955
SHAPE01379,45.85389,10.982208,956
SHAPE01379,45.853947,10.982411,957
SHAPE01379,45.853985,10.982592,958
SHAPE01379,45.854034,10.982833,959
SHAPE01379,45.854088,10.982873,960
SHAPE01379,45.85411,10.982891,961
SHAPE01379,45.854137,10.982903,962
SHAPE01379,45.854176,10.982912,963
SHAPE01379,45.854202,10.982927,964
SHAPE01379,45.854256,10.982971,965
SHAPE01379,45.85444,10.983225,966
SHAPE01379,45.854637,10.98352,967
SHAPE01379,45.85471,10.983629,968
SHAPE01379,45.85479,10.983761,969
SHAPE01379,45.85483,10.983836,970
SHAPE01379,45.854855,10.983879,971
SHAPE01379,45.854877,10.983932,972
SHAPE01379,45.854897,10.983996,973
SHAPE01379,45.854916,10.984069,974
SHAPE01379,45.854946,10.9843,975
SHAPE01379,45.85497,10.9845,976
SHAPE01379,45.85498,10.984623,977
SHAPE01379,45.855114,10.985439,978
SHAPE01379,45.855114,10.985439,979
SHAPE01379,45.85517,10.985632,980
SHAPE01379,45.855354,10.986443,981
SHAPE01379,45.85537,10.986506,982
SHAPE01379,45.8555,10.987009,983
SHAPE01379,45.855755,10.987608,984
SHAPE01379,45.85586,10.987818,985
SHAPE01379,45.85588,10.987854,986
SHAPE01379,45.855915,10.987912,987
SHAPE01379,45.855988,10.988028,988
SHAPE01379,45.856487,10.988678,989
SHAPE01379,45.85655,10.988758,990
SHAPE01379,45.856594,10.988826,991
SHAPE01379,45.856598,10.988955,992
SHAPE01379,45.856598,10.989084,993
SHAPE01379,45.856594,10.989189,994
SHAPE01379,45.8566,10.989306,995
SHAPE01379,45.856632,10.989326,996
SHAPE01379,45.856945,10.989473,997
SHAPE01379,45.857094,10.989545,998
SHAPE01379,45.857136,10.989562,999
SHAPE01379,45.858765,10.990515,1000
SHAPE01379,45.858788,10.990528,1001
SHAPE01379,45.858788,10.990528,1002
SHAPE01379,45.859047,10.990681,1003
SHAPE01379,45.859882,10.991186,1004
SHAPE01379,45.860146,10.991433,1005
SHAPE01379,45.860188,10.991475,1006
SHAPE01379,45.860455,10.991934,1007
SHAPE01379,45.86103,10.993091,1008
SHAPE01379,45.86109,10.993185,1009
SHAPE01379,45.86112,10.993228,1010
SHAPE01379,45.86115,10.993264,1011
SHAPE01379,45.861248,10.993359,1012
SHAPE01379,45.861374,10.993442,1013
SHAPE01379,45.861435,10.993467,1014
SHAPE01379,45.861454,10.993475,1015
SHAPE01379,45.861534,10.993492,1016
SHAPE01379,45.861805,10.993526,1017
SHAPE01379,45.8619,10.993539,1018
SHAPE01379,45.862,10.993566,1019
SHAPE01379,45.86211,10.99361,1020
SHAPE01379,45.86223,10.993675,1021
SHAPE01379,45.86233,10.993752,1022
SHAPE01379,45.86242,10.993843,1023
SHAPE01379,45.86294,10.994555,1024
SHAPE01379,45.863445,10.995214,1025
SHAPE01379,45.863575,10.995526,1026
SHAPE01379,45.86362,10.995779,1027
SHAPE01379,45.86361,10.996001,1028
SHAPE01379,45.86359,10.996122,1029
SHAPE01379,45.863564,10.996232,1030
SHAPE01379,45.863453,10.996586,1031
SHAPE01379,45.863174,10.997345,1032
SHAPE01379,45.863094,10.997275,1033
SHAPE01379,45.863068,10.997247,1034
SHAPE01379,45.863068,10.997247,1035
SHAPE01379,45.863094,10.997275,1036
SHAPE01379,45.863174,10.997345,1037
SHAPE01379,45.86315,10.99741,1038
SHAPE01379,45.86313,10.997467,1039
SHAPE01379,45.862778,10.998383,1040
SHAPE01379,45.862762,10.998434,1041
SHAPE01379,45.86243,10.999344,1042
SHAPE01379,45.86232,10.999634,1043
SHAPE01379,45.862198,10.99994,1044
SHAPE01379,45.86216,11.000036,1045
SHAPE01379,45.862106,11.000177,1046
SHAPE01379,45.86192,11.000616,1047
SHAPE01379,45.861893,11.00068,1048
SHAPE01379,45.86185,11.000662,1049
SHAPE01379,45.861774,11.000638,1050
SHAPE01379,45.861774,11.000638,1051
SHAPE01379,45.86185,11.000662,1052
SHAPE01379,45.861893,11.00068,1053
SHAPE01379,45.861847,11.000805,1054
SHAPE01379,45.861813,11.000912,1055
SHAPE01379,45.861675,11.001422,1056
SHAPE01379,45.86166,11.001488,1057
SHAPE01379,45.861652,11.001554,1058
SHAPE01379,45.861637,11.001611,1059
SHAPE01379,45.861633,11.00162,1060
SHAPE01379,45.8616,11.001727,1061
SHAPE01379,45.861572,11.001847,1062
SHAPE01379,45.861557,11.001875,1063
SHAPE01379,45.861538,11.001904,1064
SHAPE01379,45.861515,11.001972,1065
SHAPE01379,45.86151,11.002048,1066
SHAPE01379,45.86153,11.002157,1067
SHAPE01379,45.86155,11.002187,1068
SHAPE01379,45.861588,11.002237,1069
SHAPE01379,45.861637,11.002267,1070
SHAPE01379,45.86169,11.002274,1071
SHAPE01379,45.861744,11.002255,1072
SHAPE01379,45.8619,11.002296,1073
SHAPE01379,45.861908,11.002301,1074
SHAPE01379,45.862057,11.002366,1075
SHAPE01379,45.8634,11.003058,1076
SHAPE01379,45.863567,11.003156,1077
SHAPE01379,45.863724,11.003276,1078
SHAPE01379,45.86388,11.003442,1079
SHAPE01379,45.86409,11.003729,1080
SHAPE01379,45.86439,11.004167,1081
SHAPE01379,45.864586,11.004451,1082
SHAPE01379,45.865067,11.005326,1083
SHAPE01379,45.865467,11.006092,1084
SHAPE01379,45.865643,11.006384,1085
SHAPE01379,45.865707,11.00649,1086
SHAPE01379,45.865963,11.006845,1087
SHAPE01379,45.866074,11.007077,1088
SHAPE01379,45.866093,11.007155,1089
SHAPE01379,45.866096,11.00722,1090
SHAPE01379,45.86609,11.00728,1091
SHAPE01379,45.866066,11.007359,1092
SHAPE01379,45.866024,11.007453,1093
SHAPE01379,45.866005,11.007476,1094
SHAPE01379,45.86595,11.007536,1095
SHAPE01379,45.86589,11.007678,1096
SHAPE01379,45.865868,11.00776,1097
SHAPE01379,45.86586,11.007823,1098
SHAPE01379,45.865864,11.007944,1099
SHAPE01379,45.86589,11.008053,1100
SHAPE01379,45.865932,11.008147,1101
SHAPE01379,45.865986,11.008224,1102
SHAPE01379,45.866055,11.00828,1103
SHAPE01379,45.8661,11.008303,1104
SHAPE01379,45.866146,11.008316,1105
SHAPE01379,45.86619,11.008358,1106
SHAPE01379,45.866222,11.0084,1107
SHAPE01379,45.86625,11.008448,1108
SHAPE01379,45.866272,11.008502,1109
SHAPE01379,45.8663,11.008591,1110
SHAPE01379,45.866344,11.008743,1111
SHAPE01379,45.866367,11.008828,1112
SHAPE01379,45.866405,11.008918,1113
SHAPE01379,45.866455,11.009021,1114
SHAPE01379,45.86653,11.009176,1115
SHAPE01379,45.86655,11.009212,1116
SHAPE01379,45.86662,11.009332,1117
SHAPE01379,45.866825,11.009671,1118
SHAPE01379,45.86722,11.010305,1119
SHAPE01379,45.86731,11.010462,1120
SHAPE01379,45.867382,11.010588,1121
SHAPE01379,45.867447,11.010715,1122
SHAPE01379,45.867687,11.011245,1123
SHAPE01379,45.868,11.012141,1124
SHAPE01379,45.868122,11.012444,1125
SHAPE01379,45.868187,11.012577,1126
SHAPE01379,45.86817,11.012596,1127
SHAPE01379,45.86815,11.012641,1128
SHAPE01379,45.86814,11.01267,1129
SHAPE01379,45.868134,11.012692,1130
SHAPE01379,45.86813,11.012748,1131
SHAPE01379,45.868137,11.012805,1132
SHAPE01379,45.868156,11.012856,1133
SHAPE01379,45.868187,11.012897,1134
SHAPE01379,45.86822,11.012925,1135
SHAPE01379,45.868294,11.013051,1136
SHAPE01379,45.86841,11.013347,1137
SHAPE01379,45.86836,11.013381,1138
SHAPE01379,45.868336,11.013396,1139
SHAPE01379,45.8685,11.013859,1140
SHAPE01379,45.868557,11.014146,1141
SHAPE01379,45.868557,11.014231,1142
SHAPE01379,45.868557,11.014231,1143
SHAPE01379,45.868557,11.014146,1144
SHAPE01379,45.8685,11.013859,1145
SHAPE01379,45.868336,11.013396,1146
SHAPE01379,45.86836,11.013381,1147
SHAPE01379,45.86841,11.013347,1148
SHAPE01379,45.868443,11.01343,1149
SHAPE01379,45.868565,11.013825,1150
SHAPE01379,45.868813,11.014409,1151
SHAPE01379,45.86887,11.014535,1152
SHAPE01379,45.869053,11.014891,1153
SHAPE01379,45.87015,11.016674,1154
SHAPE01379,45.870506,11.017237,1155
SHAPE01379,45.870556,11.017313,1156
SHAPE01379,45.870556,11.017313,1157
SHAPE01379,45.870937,11.017923,1158
SHAPE01379,45.871197,11.018324,1159
SHAPE01379,45.87164,11.019001,1160
SHAPE01379,45.87181,11.019259,1161
SHAPE01379,45.872032,11.019679,1162
SHAPE01379,45.87218,11.02007,1163
SHAPE01379,45.872227,11.020309,1164
SHAPE01379,45.872242,11.020491,1165
SHAPE01379,45.872208,11.020568,1166
SHAPE01379,45.872204,11.020584,1167
SHAPE01379,45.87219,11.020656,1168
SHAPE01379,45.87219,11.020748,1169
SHAPE01379,45.872204,11.020836,1170
SHAPE01379,45.87223,11.020894,1171
SHAPE01379,45.87224,11.020914,1172
SHAPE01379,45.872284,11.020976,1173
SHAPE01379,45.87234,11.021017,1174
SHAPE01379,45.872402,11.021033,1175
SHAPE01379,45.87252,11.021163,1176
SHAPE01379,45.87254,11.021189,1177
SHAPE01379,45.87256,11.021227,1178
SHAPE01379,45.872646,11.021494,1179
SHAPE01379,45.872684,11.021716,1180
SHAPE01379,45.872715,11.021965,1181
SHAPE01379,45.872734,11.022193,1182
SHAPE01379,45.872746,11.022463,1183
SHAPE01379,45.87275,11.023262,1184
SHAPE01379,45.87276,11.02427,1185
SHAPE01379,45.87276,11.02427,1186
SHAPE01379,45.87276,11.024456,1187
SHAPE01379,45.872776,11.02559,1188
SHAPE01379,45.872784,11.026323,1189
SHAPE01379,45.872795,11.027532,1190
SHAPE01379,45.872818,11.028777,1191
SHAPE01379,45.872826,11.028955,1192
SHAPE01379,45.872803,11.029015,1193
SHAPE01379,45.872795,11.029024,1194
SHAPE01379,45.87279,11.029036,1195
SHAPE01379,45.872787,11.029048,1196
SHAPE01379,45.872787,11.029061,1197
SHAPE01379,45.872787,11.029074,1198
SHAPE01379,45.87279,11.029086,1199
SHAPE01379,45.872795,11.029095,1200
SHAPE01379,45.8728,11.029102,1201
SHAPE01379,45.872807,11.02911,1202
SHAPE01379,45.87281,11.029115,1203
SHAPE01379,45.872818,11.029118,1204
SHAPE01379,45.87283,11.029119,1205
SHAPE01379,45.872837,11.029117,1206
SHAPE01379,45.872845,11.029114,1207
SHAPE01379,45.87285,11.029108,1208
SHAPE01379,45.872856,11.0291,1209
SHAPE01379,45.872894,11.029075,1210
SHAPE01379,45.872913,11.029084,1211
SHAPE01379,45.87329,11.029381,1212
SHAPE01379,45.87339,11.029454,1213
SHAPE01379,45.87424,11.030052,1214
SHAPE01379,45.874332,11.030119,1215
SHAPE01379,45.874413,11.030205,1216
SHAPE01379,45.87444,11.030234,1217
SHAPE01379,45.875553,11.031437,1218
SHAPE01379,45.87581,11.031586,1219
SHAPE01379,45.8759,11.031615,1220
SHAPE01379,45.87588,11.031777,1221
SHAPE01379,45.875862,11.031912,1222
SHAPE01379,45.87592,11.031922,1223
SHAPE01379,45.87617,11.03196,1224
SHAPE01379,45.87617,11.03196,1225
SHAPE01379,45.87649,11.032007,1226
SHAPE01379,45.876617,11.032024,1227
SHAPE01379,45.87685,11.032142,1228
SHAPE01379,45.87692,11.032171,1229
SHAPE01379,45.876938,11.032214,1230
SHAPE01379,45.87696,11.032247,1231
SHAPE01379,45.87699,11.032267,1232
SHAPE01379,45.877026,11.032272,1233
SHAPE01379,45.87722,11.032428,1234
SHAPE01379,45.877453,11.032681,1235
SHAPE01379,45.877754,11.033023,1236
SHAPE01379,45.87778,11.033051,1237
SHAPE01379,45.87784,11.033154,1238
SHAPE01379,45.877926,11.033197,1239
SHAPE01379,45.877987,11.033264,1240
SHAPE01379,45.877987,11.033264,1241
SHAPE01379,45.87863,11.033998,1242
SHAPE01379,45.87899,11.034382,1243
SHAPE01379,45.879025,11.03442,1244
SHAPE01379,45.879402,11.034791,1245
SHAPE01379,45.879604,11.034999,1246
SHAPE01379,45.88015,11.035599,1247
SHAPE01379,45.880596,11.036201,1248
SHAPE01379,45.88071,11.036379,1249
SHAPE01379,45.880787,11.036495,1250
SHAPE01379,45.881012,11.036842,1251
SHAPE01379,45.881077,11.036938,1252
SHAPE01379,45.88133,11.037303,1253
SHAPE01379,45.8815,11.037558,1254
SHAPE01379,45.881985,11.038303,1255
SHAPE01379,45.881985,11.038303,1256
SHAPE01379,45.882126,11.038518,1257
SHAPE01379,45.882298,11.038771,1258
SHAPE01379,45.88234,11.038833,1259
SHAPE01379,45.88233,11.038869,1260
SHAPE01379,45.88234,11.038905,1261
SHAPE01379,45.88236,11.038933,1262
SHAPE01379,45.88238,11.038944,1263
SHAPE01379,45.88241,11.038937,1264
SHAPE01379,45.88243,11.038905,1265
SHAPE01379,45.882435,11.038861,1266
SHAPE01379,45.882423,11.03882,1267
SHAPE01379,45.882507,11.038768,1268
SHAPE01379,45.88297,11.038688,1269
SHAPE01379,45.88352,11.038655,1270
SHAPE01379,45.883636,11.038642,1271
SHAPE01379,45.883694,11.038605,1272
SHAPE01379,45.883873,11.038494,1273
SHAPE01379,45.88423,11.038257,1274
SHAPE01379,45.884274,11.038236,1275
SHAPE01379,45.8843,11.03822,1276
SHAPE01379,45.88452,11.038074,1277
SHAPE01379,45.884563,11.038034,1278
SHAPE01379,45.884624,11.037994,1279
SHAPE01379,45.88473,11.037926,1280
SHAPE01379,45.88497,11.037766,1281
SHAPE01379,45.885067,11.037703,1282
SHAPE01379,45.885067,11.037703,1283
SHAPE01379,45.88532,11.037539,1284
SHAPE01379,45.885666,11.037284,1285
SHAPE01379,45.885986,11.037107,1286
SHAPE01379,45.88627,11.037002,1287
SHAPE01379,45.88701,11.036858,1288
SHAPE01379,45.887077,11.036849,1289
SHAPE01379,45.887074,11.036718,1290
SHAPE01379,45.887066,11.036634,1291
SHAPE01379,45.88706,11.03642,1292
SHAPE01379,45.88705,11.036108,1293
SHAPE01379,45.887047,11.035899,1294
SHAPE01379,45.887062,11.035684,1295
SHAPE01379,45.887074,11.035437,1296
SHAPE01379,45.88709,11.035419,1297
SHAPE01379,45.887104,11.035399,1298
SHAPE01379,45.88712,11.035376,1299
SHAPE01379,45.887135,11.035323,1300
SHAPE01379,45.887142,11.03529,1301
SHAPE01379,45.887142,11.035251,1302
SHAPE01379,45.88713,11.035191,1303
SHAPE01379,45.887146,11.034952,1304
SHAPE01379,45.887154,11.034903,1305
SHAPE01379,45.887226,11.034539,1306
SHAPE01379,45.887226,11.034539,1307
SHAPE01379,45.887154,11.034903,1308
SHAPE01379,45.887146,11.034952,1309
SHAPE01379,45.887096,11.035118,1310
SHAPE01379,45.887062,11.035086,1311
SHAPE01379,45.88702,11.035069,1312
SHAPE01379,45.886986,11.03507,1313
SHAPE01379,45.886932,11.035097,1314
SHAPE01379,45.88686,11.035062,1315
SHAPE01379,45.886784,11.034983,1316
SHAPE01379,45.886772,11.034801,1317
SHAPE01379,45.88671,11.034412,1318
SHAPE01379,45.886673,11.034125,1319
SHAPE01379,45.88666,11.033973,1320
SHAPE01379,45.88666,11.03396,1321
SHAPE01379,45.88666,11.03391,1322
SHAPE01379,45.88666,11.033834,1323
SHAPE01379,45.886665,11.033736,1324
SHAPE01379,45.886665,11.033647,1325
SHAPE01379,45.88668,11.033449,1326
SHAPE01379,45.88669,11.033372,1327
SHAPE01379,45.886696,11.033302,1328
SHAPE01379,45.886715,11.033268,1329
SHAPE01379,45.886726,11.033226,1330
SHAPE01379,45.886726,11.033181,1331
SHAPE01379,45.886784,11.033154,1332
SHAPE01379,45.886818,11.033149,1333
SHAPE01379,45.886894,11.033157,1334
SHAPE01379,45.88738,11.033216,1335
SHAPE01379,45.887596,11.033259,1336
SHAPE01379,45.887833,11.033342,1337
SHAPE01379,45.88808,11.033437,1338
SHAPE01379,45.888325,11.033536,1339
SHAPE01379,45.88869,11.033694,1340
SHAPE01379,45.889263,11.033818,1341
SHAPE01379,45.889427,11.033857,1342
SHAPE01379,45.889984,11.033973,1343
SHAPE01379,45.890423,11.034215,1344
SHAPE01379,45.890533,11.034298,1345
SHAPE01379,45.890583,11.034336,1346
SHAPE01379,45.890636,11.034385,1347
SHAPE01379,45.890682,11.034444,1348
SHAPE01379,45.8907,11.034469,1349
SHAPE01379,45.890724,11.034527,1350
SHAPE01379,45.890736,11.034587,1351
SHAPE01379,45.890762,11.034714,1352
SHAPE01379,45.89077,11.034789,1353
SHAPE01379,45.89079,11.034861,1354
SHAPE01379,45.89082,11.034921,1355
SHAPE01379,45.89086,11.034966,1356
SHAPE01379,45.89091,11.034992,1357
SHAPE01379,45.89096,11.034999,1358
SHAPE01379,45.89101,11.034986,1359
SHAPE01379,45.891056,11.034954,1360
SHAPE01379,45.89109,11.034911,1361
SHAPE01379,45.891117,11.034858,1362
SHAPE01379,45.891136,11.034796,1363
SHAPE01379,45.891144,11.034731,1364
SHAPE01379,45.891132,11.03464,1365
SHAPE01379,45.8911,11.034559,1366
SHAPE01379,45.891052,11.034497,1367
SHAPE01379,45.89103,11.034477,1368
SHAPE01379,45.891,11.034464,1369
SHAPE01379,45.89097,11.034457,1370
SHAPE01379,45.890923,11.03446,1371
SHAPE01379,45.890873,11.03448,1372
SHAPE01379,45.890797,11.034415,1373
SHAPE01379,45.890747,11.034375,1374
SHAPE01379,45.89073,11.034368,1375
SHAPE01379,45.890614,11.034236,1376
SHAPE01379,45.890522,11.03416,1377
SHAPE01379,45.89045,11.034108,1378
SHAPE01379,45.890385,11.034075,1379
SHAPE01379,45.890244,11.034032,1380
SHAPE01379,45.890244,11.034032,1381
SHAPE01379,45.890026,11.033966,1382
SHAPE01379,45.889984,11.033973,1383
SHAPE01379,45.890423,11.034215,1384
SHAPE01379,45.890533,11.034298,1385
SHAPE01379,45.890583,11.034336,1386
SHAPE01379,45.890636,11.034385,1387
SHAPE01379,45.890682,11.034444,1388
SHAPE01379,45.8907,11.034469,1389
SHAPE01379,45.890724,11.034527,1390
SHAPE01379,45.890736,11.034587,1391
SHAPE01379,45.890762,11.034714,1392
SHAPE01379,45.89077,11.034789,1393
SHAPE01379,45.89079,11.034861,1394
SHAPE01379,45.89082,11.034921,1395
SHAPE01379,45.89086,11.034966,1396
SHAPE01379,45.89091,11.035111,1397
SHAPE01379,45.89097,11.035336,1398
SHAPE01379,45.890965,11.035457,1399
SHAPE01379,45.890965,11.035538,1400
SHAPE01379,45.890965,11.036715,1401
SHAPE01379,45.890957,11.03744,1402
SHAPE01379,45.890957,11.037501,1403
SHAPE01379,45.890957,11.03755,1404
SHAPE01379,45.890945,11.038918,1405
SHAPE01379,45.890945,11.039011,1406
SHAPE01379,45.890945,11.039133,1407
SHAPE01379,45.890938,11.039775,1408
SHAPE01379,45.890938,11.039842,1409
SHAPE01379,45.890938,11.039871,1410
SHAPE01379,45.891026,11.03989,1411
SHAPE01379,45.89116,11.039919,1412
SHAPE01381,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE01381,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE01381,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE01381,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE01381,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE01381,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE01381,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE01381,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE01381,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE01381,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE01381,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE01381,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE01381,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE01381,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE01381,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE01381,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE01381,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE01381,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE01381,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE01381,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE01381,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE01381,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE01381,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE01381,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE01381,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE01381,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE01381,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE01381,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE01381,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE01381,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE01381,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE01381,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE01381,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE01381,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE01381,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE01381,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE01381,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE01381,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE01381,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE01381,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE01381,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE01381,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE01381,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE01381,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE01381,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE01381,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE01381,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE01381,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE01381,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE01381,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE01381,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE01381,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE01381,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE01381,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE01381,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE01381,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE01381,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE01381,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE01381,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE01381,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE01381,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE01381,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE01381,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE01381,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE01381,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE01381,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE01381,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE01381,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE01381,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE01381,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE01381,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE01381,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE01381,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE01381,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE01381,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE01381,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE01381,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE01381,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE01381,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE01381,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE01381,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE01381,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE01381,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE01381,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE01381,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE01381,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE01381,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE01381,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE01381,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE01381,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE01381,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE01381,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE01381,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE01381,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE01381,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE01381,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE01381,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE01381,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE01381,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE01381,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE01381,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE01381,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE01381,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE01381,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE01381,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE01381,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE01381,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE01381,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE01381,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE01381,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE01381,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE01381,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE01381,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE01381,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE01381,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE01381,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE01381,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE01381,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE01381,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE01381,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE01381,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE01381,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE01381,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE01381,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE01381,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE01381,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE01381,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE01381,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE01381,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE01381,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE01381,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE01381,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE01381,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE01381,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE01381,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE01381,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE01381,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE01381,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE01381,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE01381,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE01381,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE01381,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE01381,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE01381,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE01381,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE01381,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE01381,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE01381,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE01381,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE01381,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE01381,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE01381,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE01381,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE01381,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE01381,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE01381,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE01381,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE01381,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE01381,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE01381,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE01381,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE01381,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE01381,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE01381,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE01381,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE01381,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE01381,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE01381,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE01381,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE01381,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE01381,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE01381,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE01381,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE01381,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE01381,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE01381,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE01381,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE01381,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE01381,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE01381,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE01381,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE01381,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE01381,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE01381,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE01381,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE01381,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE01381,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE01381,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE01381,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE01381,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE01381,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE01381,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE01381,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE01381,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE01381,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE01381,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE01381,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE01381,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE01381,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE01381,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE01381,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE01381,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE01381,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE01381,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE01381,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE01381,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE01381,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE01381,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE01381,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE01381,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE01381,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE01381,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE01381,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE01381,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE01381,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE01381,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE01381,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE01381,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE01381,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE01381,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE01381,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE01381,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE01381,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE01381,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE01381,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE01381,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE01381,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE01381,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE01381,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE01381,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE01381,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE01381,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE01381,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE01381,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE01381,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE01381,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE01381,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE01381,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE01381,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE01381,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE01381,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE01381,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE01381,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE01381,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE01381,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE01381,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE01381,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE01381,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE01381,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE01381,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE01381,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE01381,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE01381,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE01381,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE01381,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE01381,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE01381,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE01381,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE01381,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE01381,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE01381,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE01381,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE01381,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE01381,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE01381,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE01381,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE01381,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE01381,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE01381,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE01381,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE01381,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE01381,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE01381,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE01381,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE01381,46.19772,11.143685,275
SHAPE01381,46.19781,11.143693,276
SHAPE01381,46.197968,11.143708,277
SHAPE01381,46.198204,11.143799,278
SHAPE01381,46.198338,11.14387,279
SHAPE01381,46.198486,11.143925,280
SHAPE01381,46.198627,11.143927,281
SHAPE01381,46.19871,11.143907,282
SHAPE01381,46.19879,11.143887,283
SHAPE01381,46.19899,11.143784,284
SHAPE01381,46.199123,11.143642,285
SHAPE01381,46.199352,11.143295,286
SHAPE01381,46.19946,11.14323,287
SHAPE01381,46.19957,11.143207,288
SHAPE01381,46.199913,11.143188,289
SHAPE01381,46.199997,11.143164,290
SHAPE01381,46.200073,11.143113,291
SHAPE01381,46.20009,11.143041,292
SHAPE01381,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE01381,46.199905,11.142319,294
SHAPE01381,46.19972,11.141575,295
SHAPE01381,46.199566,11.140715,296
SHAPE01381,46.199486,11.140002,297
SHAPE01381,46.199364,11.139239,298
SHAPE01381,46.199265,11.138966,299
SHAPE01381,46.199116,11.138773,300
SHAPE01381,46.198933,11.138643,301
SHAPE01381,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE01381,46.198784,11.138587,303
SHAPE01381,46.19871,11.138559,304
SHAPE01381,46.19822,11.138559,305
SHAPE01381,46.198082,11.138518,306
SHAPE01381,46.197937,11.138422,307
SHAPE01381,46.19781,11.138299,308
SHAPE01381,46.197544,11.138035,309
SHAPE01381,46.197063,11.137551,310
SHAPE01381,46.196926,11.137345,311
SHAPE01381,46.19688,11.137228,312
SHAPE01381,46.19679,11.136989,313
SHAPE01381,46.1966,11.136345,314
SHAPE01381,46.196487,11.135946,315
SHAPE01381,46.196407,11.135767,316
SHAPE01381,46.196316,11.135611,317
SHAPE01381,46.19616,11.135434,318
SHAPE01381,46.19579,11.135063,319
SHAPE01381,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE01381,46.195564,11.13483,321
SHAPE01381,46.195343,11.1346,322
SHAPE01381,46.19516,11.134464,323
SHAPE01381,46.19477,11.134282,324
SHAPE01381,46.194668,11.134234,325
SHAPE01381,46.1946,11.134188,326
SHAPE01381,46.1946,11.134188,327
SHAPE01381,46.19453,11.13412,328
SHAPE01381,46.194485,11.134056,329
SHAPE01381,46.194363,11.133863,330
SHAPE01381,46.193867,11.133536,331
SHAPE01381,46.1938,11.133483,332
SHAPE01381,46.193672,11.133273,333
SHAPE01381,46.193607,11.133137,334
SHAPE01381,46.193542,11.132883,335
SHAPE01381,46.193527,11.132842,336
SHAPE01381,46.19356,11.132815,337
SHAPE01381,46.19358,11.132771,338
SHAPE01381,46.19359,11.132719,339
SHAPE01381,46.193584,11.132688,340
SHAPE01381,46.193573,11.132648,341
SHAPE01381,46.19355,11.132616,342
SHAPE01381,46.193565,11.132548,343
SHAPE01381,46.193577,11.132497,344
SHAPE01381,46.193577,11.132497,345
SHAPE01381,46.19359,11.132424,346
SHAPE01381,46.19362,11.132335,347
SHAPE01381,46.193687,11.132278,348
SHAPE01381,46.193775,11.132246,349
SHAPE01381,46.194065,11.132352,350
SHAPE01381,46.19454,11.132617,351
SHAPE01381,46.195007,11.132883,352
SHAPE01381,46.195038,11.132736,353
SHAPE01381,46.19531,11.13177,354
SHAPE01381,46.19532,11.131712,355
SHAPE01381,46.195396,11.131428,356
SHAPE01381,46.195625,11.130647,357
SHAPE01381,46.19579,11.130191,358
SHAPE01381,46.19602,11.129648,359
SHAPE01381,46.196053,11.129563,360
SHAPE01381,46.196236,11.12915,361
SHAPE01381,46.196453,11.128654,362
SHAPE01381,46.196953,11.127504,363
SHAPE01381,46.196976,11.127446,364
SHAPE01381,46.197006,11.127378,365
SHAPE01381,46.197006,11.127378,366
SHAPE01381,46.197052,11.127273,367
SHAPE01381,46.19707,11.127231,368
SHAPE01381,46.197086,11.127196,369
SHAPE01381,46.197227,11.126858,370
SHAPE01381,46.19724,11.126825,371
SHAPE01381,46.197395,11.126461,372
SHAPE01381,46.197475,11.126267,373
SHAPE01381,46.197727,11.125738,374
SHAPE01381,46.197803,11.125618,375
SHAPE01381,46.197876,11.12555,376
SHAPE01381,46.19797,11.125495,377
SHAPE01381,46.198067,11.125478,378
SHAPE01381,46.198166,11.125471,379
SHAPE01381,46.19827,11.125481,380
SHAPE01381,46.198303,11.125531,381
SHAPE01381,46.198357,11.12557,382
SHAPE01381,46.198395,11.125578,383
SHAPE01381,46.198444,11.12557,384
SHAPE01381,46.19848,11.125547,385
SHAPE01381,46.19852,11.125499,386
SHAPE01381,46.198547,11.125441,387
SHAPE01381,46.19856,11.125341,388
SHAPE01381,46.198547,11.125259,389
SHAPE01381,46.198593,11.125158,390
SHAPE01381,46.19864,11.125078,391
SHAPE01381,46.19869,11.125016,392
SHAPE01381,46.19877,11.12494,393
SHAPE01381,46.199177,11.124746,394
SHAPE01381,46.19975,11.124478,395
SHAPE01381,46.199974,11.124355,396
SHAPE01381,46.200165,11.1242,397
SHAPE01381,46.20049,11.123911,398
SHAPE01381,46.20073,11.12407,399
SHAPE01381,46.204945,11.126888,400
SHAPE01381,46.20519,11.127052,401
SHAPE01381,46.205635,11.127161,402
SHAPE01381,46.20616,11.127415,403
SHAPE01381,46.2063,11.127483,404
SHAPE01383,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01383,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01383,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01383,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01383,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01383,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE01383,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE01383,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE01383,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE01383,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE01383,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE01383,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE01383,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE01383,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE01383,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE01383,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE01383,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE01383,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE01383,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE01383,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE01383,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE01383,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE01383,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE01383,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE01383,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE01383,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE01383,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE01383,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE01383,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE01383,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE01383,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE01383,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE01383,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE01383,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE01383,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE01383,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE01383,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE01383,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE01383,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE01383,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE01383,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE01383,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE01383,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE01383,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE01383,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE01383,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01383,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE01383,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE01383,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE01383,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE01383,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE01383,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE01383,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE01383,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE01383,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE01383,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE01383,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE01383,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE01383,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE01383,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE01383,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE01383,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE01383,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE01383,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE01383,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE01383,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE01383,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE01383,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE01383,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE01383,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE01383,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE01383,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE01383,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE01383,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE01383,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE01383,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE01383,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE01383,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE01383,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE01383,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE01383,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE01383,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE01383,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE01383,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE01383,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE01383,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE01383,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE01383,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE01383,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE01383,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE01383,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE01383,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE01383,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE01383,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE01383,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE01383,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE01383,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE01383,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE01383,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE01383,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE01383,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE01383,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE01383,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE01383,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE01383,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE01383,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE01383,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE01383,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE01383,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE01383,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE01383,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE01383,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE01383,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE01383,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE01383,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE01383,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE01383,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE01383,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE01383,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE01383,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE01383,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE01383,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE01383,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE01383,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE01383,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE01383,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE01383,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE01383,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE01383,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE01383,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE01383,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE01383,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE01383,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE01383,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE01383,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE01383,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE01383,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE01383,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE01383,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE01383,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE01383,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE01383,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE01383,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE01383,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE01383,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE01383,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE01383,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE01383,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE01383,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE01383,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE01383,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE01383,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE01383,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE01383,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE01383,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE01383,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE01383,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE01383,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE01383,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE01383,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE01383,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE01383,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE01383,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE01383,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE01383,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE01383,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE01383,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE01383,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE01383,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE01383,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE01383,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE01383,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE01383,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE01383,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01383,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE01383,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE01383,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE01383,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE01383,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE01383,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE01383,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE01383,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE01383,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE01383,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01383,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE01383,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE01383,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE01383,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE01383,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE01383,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE01383,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE01383,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE01383,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE01383,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE01383,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01383,46.08026,11.09842,196
SHAPE01383,46.08035,11.098325,197
SHAPE01383,46.080395,11.098247,198
SHAPE01383,46.080414,11.098174,199
SHAPE01383,46.08042,11.098098,200
SHAPE01383,46.080395,11.098006,201
SHAPE01383,46.080364,11.097916,202
SHAPE01383,46.080193,11.097569,203
SHAPE01383,46.0801,11.097383,204
SHAPE01383,46.080044,11.097281,205
SHAPE01383,46.079906,11.097103,206
SHAPE01383,46.079697,11.096896,207
SHAPE01383,46.079525,11.096728,208
SHAPE01383,46.079422,11.096622,209
SHAPE01383,46.07936,11.096534,210
SHAPE01383,46.079205,11.096241,211
SHAPE01383,46.079056,11.095959,212
SHAPE01383,46.07898,11.095757,213
SHAPE01383,46.07892,11.095551,214
SHAPE01383,46.078884,11.095351,215
SHAPE01383,46.07887,11.095167,216
SHAPE01383,46.078876,11.09495,217
SHAPE01383,46.078903,11.094674,218
SHAPE01383,46.078983,11.094085,219
SHAPE01383,46.079018,11.093749,220
SHAPE01383,46.07904,11.093509,221
SHAPE01383,46.07906,11.093316,222
SHAPE01383,46.07906,11.093167,223
SHAPE01383,46.07905,11.092961,224
SHAPE01383,46.07903,11.092746,225
SHAPE01383,46.07895,11.092056,226
SHAPE01383,46.078934,11.091871,227
SHAPE01383,46.078934,11.091644,228
SHAPE01383,46.07896,11.091449,229
SHAPE01383,46.07899,11.091267,230
SHAPE01383,46.079082,11.090791,231
SHAPE01383,46.079132,11.090532,232
SHAPE01383,46.079185,11.090359,233
SHAPE01383,46.079227,11.090257,234
SHAPE01383,46.079273,11.090178,235
SHAPE01383,46.0794,11.090013,236
SHAPE01383,46.079533,11.089831,237
SHAPE01383,46.079857,11.089339,238
SHAPE01383,46.08002,11.089067,239
SHAPE01383,46.08021,11.088653,240
SHAPE01383,46.080326,11.088471,241
SHAPE01383,46.08043,11.088328,242
SHAPE01383,46.080482,11.08825,243
SHAPE01383,46.080532,11.088154,244
SHAPE01383,46.080547,11.088106,245
SHAPE01383,46.08056,11.088037,246
SHAPE01383,46.08063,11.087501,247
SHAPE01383,46.080658,11.087415,248
SHAPE01383,46.08077,11.087178,249
SHAPE01383,46.080814,11.087009,250
SHAPE01383,46.08087,11.086676,251
SHAPE01383,46.080902,11.086347,252
SHAPE01383,46.080936,11.085677,253
SHAPE01383,46.080963,11.08546,254
SHAPE01383,46.081017,11.08529,255
SHAPE01383,46.08115,11.084968,256
SHAPE01383,46.081192,11.084841,257
SHAPE01383,46.081223,11.084716,258
SHAPE01383,46.081238,11.08457,259
SHAPE01383,46.08124,11.084439,260
SHAPE01383,46.081234,11.084203,261
SHAPE01383,46.08121,11.083964,262
SHAPE01383,46.081078,11.083235,263
SHAPE01383,46.081062,11.082989,264
SHAPE01383,46.08109,11.082704,265
SHAPE01383,46.081234,11.082128,266
SHAPE01383,46.081352,11.081632,267
SHAPE01383,46.08432,11.07209,268
SHAPE01383,46.08448,11.071775,269
SHAPE01383,46.084602,11.071527,270
SHAPE01383,46.084965,11.070988,271
SHAPE01383,46.085365,11.070585,272
SHAPE01383,46.085487,11.070476,273
SHAPE01383,46.08626,11.069842,274
SHAPE01383,46.086643,11.069439,275
SHAPE01383,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE01383,46.086742,11.069304,277
SHAPE01383,46.086926,11.069048,278
SHAPE01383,46.08874,11.065852,279
SHAPE01383,46.090313,11.062442,280
SHAPE01383,46.090836,11.061296,281
SHAPE01383,46.090977,11.060944,282
SHAPE01383,46.091133,11.060573,283
SHAPE01383,46.091248,11.060234,284
SHAPE01383,46.090927,11.060819,285
SHAPE01383,46.090668,11.061371,286
SHAPE01383,46.090458,11.061607,287
SHAPE01383,46.09035,11.061761,288
SHAPE01383,46.090088,11.062244,289
SHAPE01383,46.08976,11.062804,290
SHAPE01383,46.08964,11.063057,291
SHAPE01383,46.089546,11.063225,292
SHAPE01383,46.089146,11.063959,293
SHAPE01383,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE01383,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE01383,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE01383,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE01383,46.089146,11.063959,298
SHAPE01383,46.089546,11.063225,299
SHAPE01383,46.08966,11.063154,300
SHAPE01383,46.08981,11.063066,301
SHAPE01383,46.090004,11.062982,302
SHAPE01383,46.090206,11.062874,303
SHAPE01383,46.090305,11.062773,304
SHAPE01383,46.090397,11.062678,305
SHAPE01383,46.09053,11.06249,306
SHAPE01383,46.090656,11.062288,307
SHAPE01383,46.090744,11.062155,308
SHAPE01383,46.090855,11.061988,309
SHAPE01383,46.090946,11.061835,310
SHAPE01383,46.090973,11.061698,311
SHAPE01383,46.090958,11.061583,312
SHAPE01383,46.0909,11.061414,313
SHAPE01383,46.09089,11.061304,314
SHAPE01383,46.091076,11.060846,315
SHAPE01383,46.091133,11.060573,316
SHAPE01383,46.091248,11.060234,317
SHAPE01383,46.09165,11.059174,318
SHAPE01383,46.092175,11.057959,319
SHAPE01383,46.09244,11.057434,320
SHAPE01383,46.092495,11.057114,321
SHAPE01383,46.09246,11.056797,322
SHAPE01383,46.092327,11.056486,323
SHAPE01383,46.09195,11.055796,324
SHAPE01383,46.09163,11.055227,325
SHAPE01383,46.09157,11.05511,326
SHAPE01383,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE01383,46.09145,11.054865,328
SHAPE01383,46.091057,11.054332,329
SHAPE01383,46.090057,11.053293,330
SHAPE01383,46.089294,11.052867,331
SHAPE01383,46.087505,11.051971,332
SHAPE01383,46.086613,11.051544,333
SHAPE01383,46.0857,11.051097,334
SHAPE01383,46.08475,11.050686,335
SHAPE01383,46.083847,11.049764,336
SHAPE01383,46.083664,11.049564,337
SHAPE01383,46.083443,11.049315,338
SHAPE01383,46.08229,11.048575,339
SHAPE01383,46.08208,11.048409,340
SHAPE01383,46.08188,11.048165,341
SHAPE01383,46.08162,11.047745,342
SHAPE01383,46.081512,11.047479,343
SHAPE01383,46.081444,11.047198,344
SHAPE01383,46.081394,11.046651,345
SHAPE01383,46.081573,11.046235,346
SHAPE01383,46.08174,11.045873,347
SHAPE01383,46.08176,11.045808,348
SHAPE01383,46.08176,11.045729,349
SHAPE01383,46.081757,11.045661,350
SHAPE01383,46.081745,11.045594,351
SHAPE01383,46.081707,11.045524,352
SHAPE01383,46.08168,11.045459,353
SHAPE01383,46.081665,11.045429,354
SHAPE01383,46.081463,11.044981,355
SHAPE01383,46.08145,11.04496,356
SHAPE01383,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE01383,46.081135,11.044265,358
SHAPE01383,46.081085,11.044193,359
SHAPE01383,46.081055,11.044169,360
SHAPE01383,46.080997,11.043992,361
SHAPE01383,46.080837,11.043589,362
SHAPE01383,46.080753,11.043396,363
SHAPE01383,46.080727,11.043336,364
SHAPE01383,46.080555,11.042932,365
SHAPE01383,46.080032,11.041762,366
SHAPE01383,46.07969,11.040945,367
SHAPE01383,46.079227,11.039971,368
SHAPE01383,46.078873,11.039199,369
SHAPE01383,46.078743,11.038974,370
SHAPE01383,46.0781,11.038356,371
SHAPE01383,46.07796,11.038164,372
SHAPE01383,46.077858,11.037984,373
SHAPE01383,46.077484,11.037306,374
SHAPE01383,46.07647,11.035346,375
SHAPE01383,46.076378,11.035163,376
SHAPE01383,46.07637,11.034996,377
SHAPE01383,46.076427,11.034881,378
SHAPE01383,46.076485,11.034817,379
SHAPE01383,46.07661,11.034739,380
SHAPE01383,46.07669,11.034616,381
SHAPE01383,46.076866,11.034502,382
SHAPE01383,46.07707,11.034344,383
SHAPE01383,46.077145,11.034181,384
SHAPE01383,46.077187,11.03403,385
SHAPE01383,46.077286,11.033865,386
SHAPE01383,46.077442,11.033735,387
SHAPE01383,46.077454,11.0336,388
SHAPE01383,46.077488,11.033124,389
SHAPE01383,46.07751,11.032833,390
SHAPE01383,46.07756,11.032517,391
SHAPE01383,46.077576,11.032457,392
SHAPE01383,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE01383,46.077644,11.03222,394
SHAPE01383,46.07776,11.031972,395
SHAPE01383,46.07807,11.03154,396
SHAPE01383,46.078632,11.030839,397
SHAPE01383,46.078983,11.030375,398
SHAPE01383,46.079132,11.030181,399
SHAPE01383,46.07921,11.030061,400
SHAPE01383,46.079247,11.029994,401
SHAPE01383,46.079285,11.029909,402
SHAPE01383,46.079334,11.029785,403
SHAPE01383,46.079372,11.029643,404
SHAPE01383,46.079395,11.029564,405
SHAPE01383,46.07941,11.029446,406
SHAPE01383,46.079422,11.029258,407
SHAPE01383,46.07942,11.029064,408
SHAPE01383,46.079388,11.028875,409
SHAPE01383,46.07932,11.028678,410
SHAPE01383,46.079266,11.028553,411
SHAPE01383,46.0792,11.028427,412
SHAPE01383,46.079132,11.02833,413
SHAPE01383,46.079056,11.028241,414
SHAPE01383,46.078945,11.028161,415
SHAPE01383,46.07772,11.027719,416
SHAPE01383,46.07716,11.027481,417
SHAPE01383,46.077057,11.027396,418
SHAPE01383,46.076977,11.027314,419
SHAPE01383,46.07684,11.02711,420
SHAPE01383,46.07673,11.02687,421
SHAPE01383,46.076664,11.026611,422
SHAPE01383,46.076572,11.025332,423
SHAPE01383,46.07646,11.023966,424
SHAPE01383,46.076447,11.02369,425
SHAPE01383,46.076458,11.023579,426
SHAPE01383,46.07647,11.023445,427
SHAPE01383,46.076504,11.023196,428
SHAPE01383,46.076763,11.022175,429
SHAPE01383,46.07679,11.021968,430
SHAPE01383,46.076805,11.021498,431
SHAPE01383,46.076805,11.021002,432
SHAPE01383,46.07677,11.020813,433
SHAPE01383,46.076454,11.019607,434
SHAPE01383,46.076324,11.019152,435
SHAPE01383,46.0758,11.017219,436
SHAPE01383,46.075665,11.016371,437
SHAPE01383,46.075607,11.015782,438
SHAPE01383,46.075554,11.015073,439
SHAPE01383,46.075504,11.014357,440
SHAPE01383,46.075447,11.013423,441
SHAPE01383,46.075447,11.013024,442
SHAPE01383,46.075512,11.012706,443
SHAPE01383,46.075592,11.012498,444
SHAPE01383,46.0757,11.012268,445
SHAPE01383,46.075916,11.011789,446
SHAPE01383,46.07613,11.011408,447
SHAPE01383,46.07623,11.011271,448
SHAPE01383,46.076706,11.010839,449
SHAPE01383,46.077457,11.010249,450
SHAPE01383,46.077717,11.010025,451
SHAPE01383,46.077778,11.009962,452
SHAPE01383,46.077847,11.009858,453
SHAPE01383,46.077927,11.009682,454
SHAPE01383,46.07799,11.009488,455
SHAPE01383,46.078022,11.009279,456
SHAPE01383,46.07804,11.008755,457
SHAPE01383,46.078102,11.007774,458
SHAPE01383,46.07812,11.007185,459
SHAPE01383,46.078136,11.00691,460
SHAPE01383,46.078144,11.006655,461
SHAPE01383,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE01383,46.078144,11.006584,463
SHAPE01383,46.078106,11.006296,464
SHAPE01383,46.07801,11.006043,465
SHAPE01383,46.077797,11.005729,466
SHAPE01383,46.077347,11.005113,467
SHAPE01383,46.076996,11.004668,468
SHAPE01383,46.076828,11.004375,469
SHAPE01383,46.07677,11.004157,470
SHAPE01383,46.076744,11.003924,471
SHAPE01383,46.07675,11.003749,472
SHAPE01383,46.076797,11.003486,473
SHAPE01383,46.07687,11.00331,474
SHAPE01383,46.076958,11.003169,475
SHAPE01383,46.077103,11.003019,476
SHAPE01383,46.077255,11.002951,477
SHAPE01383,46.077488,11.002897,478
SHAPE01383,46.077637,11.002849,479
SHAPE01383,46.077732,11.002814,480
SHAPE01383,46.078133,11.002704,481
SHAPE01383,46.078136,11.002777,482
SHAPE01383,46.077904,11.002863,483
SHAPE01383,46.07788,11.002666,484
SHAPE01383,46.077892,11.002474,485
SHAPE01383,46.07791,11.002279,486
SHAPE01383,46.07794,11.002175,487
SHAPE01383,46.078007,11.001945,488
SHAPE01383,46.07808,11.00174,489
SHAPE01383,46.07819,11.001559,490
SHAPE01383,46.078228,11.001445,491
SHAPE01383,46.078274,11.001245,492
SHAPE01383,46.078285,11.00108,493
SHAPE01383,46.078312,11.000942,494
SHAPE01383,46.07832,11.000779,495
SHAPE01383,46.07835,11.00058,496
SHAPE01383,46.078377,11.000398,497
SHAPE01383,46.078438,11.000154,498
SHAPE01383,46.078438,11.000154,499
SHAPE01383,46.07851,10.999848,500
SHAPE01383,46.07839,10.9997,501
SHAPE01383,46.077923,10.999119,502
SHAPE01383,46.077824,10.999004,503
SHAPE01383,46.07758,10.998723,504
SHAPE01383,46.07752,10.998647,505
SHAPE01383,46.07738,10.998486,506
SHAPE01383,46.076965,10.998014,507
SHAPE01383,46.07677,10.997803,508
SHAPE01383,46.07652,10.997528,509
SHAPE01383,46.076504,10.997511,510
SHAPE01383,46.076378,10.997366,511
SHAPE01383,46.07601,10.996939,512
SHAPE01383,46.07601,10.996939,513
SHAPE01383,46.07597,10.996891,514
SHAPE01383,46.075947,10.996863,515
SHAPE01383,46.075882,10.996716,516
SHAPE01383,46.075947,10.996591,517
SHAPE01383,46.076046,10.996536,518
SHAPE01383,46.075813,10.996358,519
SHAPE01383,46.075493,10.996105,520
SHAPE01383,46.07502,10.995729,521
SHAPE01383,46.075,10.995713,522
SHAPE01383,46.074932,10.995657,523
SHAPE01383,46.074806,10.99556,524
SHAPE01383,46.074768,10.995529,525
SHAPE01383,46.074432,10.995296,526
SHAPE01383,46.07435,10.995237,527
SHAPE01383,46.074142,10.995018,528
SHAPE01383,46.07302,10.994167,529
SHAPE01383,46.072933,10.994132,530
SHAPE01383,46.072838,10.994123,531
SHAPE01383,46.07275,10.994148,532
SHAPE01383,46.072456,10.99436,533
SHAPE01383,46.072212,10.994538,534
SHAPE01383,46.072136,10.994586,535
SHAPE01383,46.07199,10.994685,536
SHAPE01383,46.071796,10.994683,537
SHAPE01383,46.071568,10.994681,538
SHAPE01383,46.071568,10.994681,539
SHAPE01383,46.069992,10.99467,540
SHAPE01383,46.069622,10.994668,541
SHAPE01383,46.068573,10.994637,542
SHAPE01383,46.066402,10.994144,543
SHAPE01383,46.06547,10.993685,544
SHAPE01383,46.06294,10.993139,545
SHAPE01383,46.06199,10.992994,546
SHAPE01383,46.061104,10.992607,547
SHAPE01383,46.060516,10.992436,548
SHAPE01383,46.059975,10.992339,549
SHAPE01383,46.059887,10.992308,550
SHAPE01383,46.0597,10.99218,551
SHAPE01383,46.059628,10.99206,552
SHAPE01383,46.059586,10.991925,553
SHAPE01383,46.059776,10.991261,554
SHAPE01383,46.05986,10.991016,555
SHAPE01383,46.05994,10.990779,556
SHAPE01383,46.06003,10.990612,557
SHAPE01383,46.06014,10.990458,558
SHAPE01383,46.060196,10.99039,559
SHAPE01383,46.060314,10.990251,560
SHAPE01383,46.060314,10.990251,561
SHAPE01383,46.06035,10.990211,562
SHAPE01383,46.060535,10.989997,563
SHAPE01383,46.06085,10.989773,564
SHAPE01383,46.06092,10.989738,565
SHAPE01383,46.060997,10.989719,566
SHAPE01383,46.061157,10.989731,567
SHAPE01383,46.061264,10.9898,568
SHAPE01383,46.061546,10.989985,569
SHAPE01383,46.061764,10.990104,570
SHAPE01383,46.061897,10.990062,571
SHAPE01383,46.061943,10.989996,572
SHAPE01383,46.061954,10.989978,573
SHAPE01383,46.061977,10.989872,574
SHAPE01383,46.06194,10.989607,575
SHAPE01383,46.06191,10.98948,576
SHAPE01383,46.06187,10.989305,577
SHAPE01383,46.06187,10.989107,578
SHAPE01383,46.061863,10.988867,579
SHAPE01383,46.061863,10.98885,580
SHAPE01383,46.061863,10.98885,581
SHAPE01383,46.061863,10.988799,582
SHAPE01383,46.061855,10.988619,583
SHAPE01383,46.061832,10.988494,584
SHAPE01383,46.061737,10.988252,585
SHAPE01383,46.061703,10.988176,586
SHAPE01383,46.061623,10.988007,587
SHAPE01383,46.061474,10.987787,588
SHAPE01383,46.06144,10.987726,589
SHAPE01383,46.061413,10.987647,590
SHAPE01383,46.061337,10.987185,591
SHAPE01383,46.061314,10.987094,592
SHAPE01383,46.061275,10.987006,593
SHAPE01383,46.061172,10.986843,594
SHAPE01383,46.060383,10.986054,595
SHAPE01383,46.06017,10.985844,596
SHAPE01383,46.059875,10.985353,597
SHAPE01383,46.05962,10.984817,598
SHAPE01383,46.059536,10.984615,599
SHAPE01383,46.059536,10.984615,600
SHAPE01383,46.059277,10.983992,601
SHAPE01383,46.059124,10.983632,602
SHAPE01383,46.058964,10.983324,603
SHAPE01383,46.058872,10.983154,604
SHAPE01383,46.058865,10.983029,605
SHAPE01383,46.058853,10.982915,606
SHAPE01383,46.05885,10.982802,607
SHAPE01383,46.058857,10.9827,608
SHAPE01383,46.058872,10.982599,609
SHAPE01383,46.058895,10.982491,610
SHAPE01383,46.058945,10.982294,611
SHAPE01383,46.058994,10.982089,612
SHAPE01383,46.059006,10.982014,613
SHAPE01383,46.059002,10.981898,614
SHAPE01383,46.058937,10.981639,615
SHAPE01383,46.058815,10.981295,616
SHAPE01383,46.058765,10.981124,617
SHAPE01383,46.058743,10.980958,618
SHAPE01383,46.05872,10.980802,619
SHAPE01383,46.05872,10.980737,620
SHAPE01383,46.05872,10.980656,621
SHAPE01383,46.05872,10.980591,622
SHAPE01383,46.05871,10.980493,623
SHAPE01383,46.058685,10.980354,624
SHAPE01383,46.05876,10.979686,625
SHAPE01383,46.058807,10.979308,626
SHAPE01383,46.058823,10.979176,627
SHAPE01383,46.058823,10.979176,628
SHAPE01383,46.05886,10.978814,629
SHAPE01383,46.058945,10.978209,630
SHAPE01383,46.058983,10.977916,631
SHAPE01383,46.058994,10.977823,632
SHAPE01383,46.05899,10.977641,633
SHAPE01383,46.058975,10.977466,634
SHAPE01383,46.05897,10.977315,635
SHAPE01383,46.05897,10.977305,636
SHAPE01383,46.05896,10.977171,637
SHAPE01383,46.058956,10.977115,638
SHAPE01383,46.05895,10.977057,639
SHAPE01383,46.058937,10.977004,640
SHAPE01383,46.05891,10.976961,641
SHAPE01383,46.05867,10.976734,642
SHAPE01383,46.058445,10.976425,643
SHAPE01383,46.058216,10.976072,644
SHAPE01383,46.05807,10.975785,645
SHAPE01383,46.05798,10.975549,646
SHAPE01383,46.057945,10.975414,647
SHAPE01383,46.05792,10.975252,648
SHAPE01383,46.057762,10.974134,649
SHAPE01383,46.057575,10.972714,650
SHAPE01383,46.057575,10.972596,651
SHAPE01383,46.05759,10.972458,652
SHAPE01383,46.05763,10.97235,653
SHAPE01383,46.05768,10.972253,654
SHAPE01383,46.057755,10.972185,655
SHAPE01383,46.05786,10.972131,656
SHAPE01383,46.057987,10.972095,657
SHAPE01383,46.058,10.972092,658
SHAPE01383,46.05809,10.972066,659
SHAPE01383,46.058178,10.972042,660
SHAPE01383,46.05826,10.971993,661
SHAPE01383,46.058277,10.971983,662
SHAPE01383,46.058323,10.971943,663
SHAPE01383,46.058376,10.971874,664
SHAPE01383,46.058426,10.971768,665
SHAPE01383,46.05846,10.971662,666
SHAPE01383,46.05848,10.971539,667
SHAPE01383,46.05849,10.971396,668
SHAPE01383,46.05848,10.971262,669
SHAPE01383,46.058437,10.971099,670
SHAPE01383,46.05838,10.970943,671
SHAPE01383,46.058285,10.970754,672
SHAPE01383,46.05819,10.970592,673
SHAPE01383,46.05735,10.969299,674
SHAPE01383,46.05702,10.968686,675
SHAPE01383,46.0563,10.96712,676
SHAPE01383,46.056274,10.967046,677
SHAPE01383,46.056263,10.966983,678
SHAPE01383,46.05634,10.965497,679
SHAPE01383,46.05634,10.965435,680
SHAPE01383,46.05634,10.965435,681
SHAPE01383,46.05635,10.965096,682
SHAPE01383,46.05636,10.964838,683
SHAPE01383,46.056366,10.964629,684
SHAPE01383,46.056355,10.964516,685
SHAPE01383,46.05632,10.964402,686
SHAPE01383,46.05625,10.964246,687
SHAPE01383,46.056007,10.963799,688
SHAPE01383,46.055546,10.962964,689
SHAPE01383,46.055477,10.962831,690
SHAPE01383,46.055443,10.962751,691
SHAPE01383,46.055363,10.962555,692
SHAPE01383,46.054646,10.960672,693
SHAPE01383,46.054455,10.960212,694
SHAPE01383,46.054356,10.959992,695
SHAPE01383,46.054043,10.95944,696
SHAPE01383,46.05399,10.959355,697
SHAPE01383,46.05393,10.959271,698
SHAPE01383,46.053875,10.959209,699
SHAPE01383,46.053806,10.959149,700
SHAPE01383,46.053707,10.959093,701
SHAPE01383,46.05355,10.95903,702
SHAPE01383,46.052444,10.958585,703
SHAPE01383,46.052006,10.958473,704
SHAPE01383,46.051716,10.958397,705
SHAPE01383,46.05163,10.958368,706
SHAPE01383,46.05157,10.958344,707
SHAPE01383,46.051476,10.958279,708
SHAPE01383,46.051388,10.958194,709
SHAPE01383,46.050743,10.957552,710
SHAPE01383,46.049908,10.956738,711
SHAPE01383,46.04976,10.956593,712
SHAPE01383,46.04958,10.956393,713
SHAPE01383,46.049496,10.956278,714
SHAPE01383,46.049442,10.956201,715
SHAPE01383,46.04924,10.955904,716
SHAPE01383,46.049004,10.955573,717
SHAPE01383,46.048126,10.954206,718
SHAPE01383,46.047813,10.953705,719
SHAPE01383,46.04751,10.953218,720
SHAPE01383,46.04737,10.952924,721
SHAPE01383,46.047318,10.952796,722
SHAPE01383,46.047276,10.952666,723
SHAPE01383,46.047256,10.952603,724
SHAPE01383,46.04721,10.952477,725
SHAPE01383,46.047146,10.952381,726
SHAPE01383,46.047165,10.952348,727
SHAPE01383,46.04717,10.952305,728
SHAPE01383,46.047157,10.952265,729
SHAPE01383,46.047134,10.952237,730
SHAPE01383,46.047104,10.952229,731
SHAPE01383,46.047077,10.952244,732
SHAPE01383,46.04706,10.952276,733
SHAPE01383,46.04705,10.952319,734
SHAPE01383,46.04696,10.952295,735
SHAPE01383,46.0467,10.952242,736
SHAPE01383,46.04663,10.952228,737
SHAPE01383,46.04639,10.952179,738
SHAPE01383,46.04639,10.952179,739
SHAPE01383,46.046333,10.952167,740
SHAPE01383,46.046146,10.952127,741
SHAPE01383,46.0456,10.951957,742
SHAPE01383,46.045277,10.951863,743
SHAPE01383,46.045074,10.951805,744
SHAPE01383,46.044975,10.951747,745
SHAPE01383,46.04493,10.951712,746
SHAPE01383,46.04489,10.951677,747
SHAPE01383,46.044872,10.951598,748
SHAPE01383,46.044834,10.951537,749
SHAPE01383,46.044785,10.951499,750
SHAPE01383,46.04473,10.951488,751
SHAPE01383,46.044678,10.951508,752
SHAPE01383,46.044632,10.951553,753
SHAPE01383,46.04456,10.951591,754
SHAPE01383,46.044514,10.951605,755
SHAPE01383,46.04441,10.951621,756
SHAPE01383,46.043785,10.95145,757
SHAPE01383,46.043427,10.951352,758
SHAPE01383,46.040382,10.95052,759
SHAPE01383,46.04001,10.950396,760
SHAPE01383,46.039875,10.950352,761
SHAPE01383,46.038532,10.949789,762
SHAPE01383,46.035854,10.948649,763
SHAPE01383,46.03568,10.948578,764
SHAPE01383,46.03449,10.9481,765
SHAPE01383,46.03394,10.947762,766
SHAPE01383,46.033844,10.9477,767
SHAPE01383,46.033844,10.9477,768
SHAPE01383,46.033684,10.947599,769
SHAPE01383,46.033455,10.947417,770
SHAPE01383,46.033237,10.94713,771
SHAPE01383,46.033154,10.946925,772
SHAPE01383,46.033134,10.946861,773
SHAPE01383,46.032974,10.946279,774
SHAPE01383,46.032948,10.946226,775
SHAPE01383,46.03288,10.946133,776
SHAPE01383,46.03282,10.94611,777
SHAPE01383,46.032776,10.946096,778
SHAPE01383,46.03263,10.946118,779
SHAPE01383,46.032486,10.946151,780
SHAPE01383,46.031887,10.946294,781
SHAPE01383,46.031746,10.946314,782
SHAPE01383,46.031612,10.946333,783
SHAPE01383,46.03141,10.946333,784
SHAPE01383,46.029583,10.945879,785
SHAPE01383,46.029427,10.945757,786
SHAPE01383,46.029415,10.94569,787
SHAPE01383,46.02939,10.945635,788
SHAPE01383,46.029346,10.9456,789
SHAPE01383,46.029297,10.945591,790
SHAPE01383,46.029255,10.945608,791
SHAPE01383,46.02922,10.945647,792
SHAPE01383,46.029198,10.945702,793
SHAPE01383,46.028954,10.945738,794
SHAPE01383,46.028667,10.945667,795
SHAPE01383,46.027992,10.945521,796
SHAPE01383,46.027992,10.945521,797
SHAPE01383,46.027157,10.945341,798
SHAPE01383,46.026764,10.945234,799
SHAPE01383,46.026146,10.94508,800
SHAPE01383,46.025898,10.945009,801
SHAPE01383,46.025692,10.944946,802
SHAPE01383,46.025127,10.944773,803
SHAPE01383,46.024433,10.944457,804
SHAPE01383,46.024357,10.944417,805
SHAPE01383,46.023865,10.944139,806
SHAPE01383,46.023823,10.944114,807
SHAPE01383,46.02334,10.943775,808
SHAPE01383,46.023308,10.943755,809
SHAPE01383,46.023308,10.943755,810
SHAPE01383,46.02289,10.943466,811
SHAPE01383,46.02238,10.943119,812
SHAPE01383,46.021957,10.942817,813
SHAPE01383,46.021217,10.942285,814
SHAPE01383,46.020905,10.942056,815
SHAPE01383,46.02085,10.942018,816
SHAPE01383,46.020615,10.941805,817
SHAPE01383,46.020107,10.94149,818
SHAPE01383,46.019886,10.941339,819
SHAPE01383,46.019653,10.941231,820
SHAPE01383,46.01955,10.941182,821
SHAPE01383,46.019447,10.941155,822
SHAPE01383,46.019352,10.941143,823
SHAPE01383,46.019245,10.941147,824
SHAPE01383,46.019142,10.941165,825
SHAPE01383,46.01903,10.941209,826
SHAPE01383,46.01871,10.941401,827
SHAPE01383,46.01815,10.941838,828
SHAPE01383,46.01803,10.941922,829
SHAPE01383,46.01796,10.94195,830
SHAPE01383,46.01789,10.941966,831
SHAPE01383,46.0178,10.941976,832
SHAPE01383,46.017715,10.941973,833
SHAPE01383,46.01768,10.941971,834
SHAPE01383,46.017593,10.941967,835
SHAPE01383,46.01752,10.941961,836
SHAPE01383,46.017273,10.941943,837
SHAPE01383,46.017056,10.941915,838
SHAPE01383,46.01694,10.941884,839
SHAPE01383,46.01692,10.941964,840
SHAPE01383,46.016914,10.941982,841
SHAPE01383,46.016903,10.942038,842
SHAPE01383,46.01689,10.942121,843
SHAPE01383,46.016884,10.942218,844
SHAPE01383,46.016926,10.942127,845
SHAPE01383,46.01695,10.94208,846
SHAPE01383,46.016975,10.942039,847
SHAPE01383,46.017017,10.941984,848
SHAPE01383,46.017017,10.941984,849
SHAPE01383,46.017036,10.941959,850
SHAPE01383,46.017056,10.941915,851
SHAPE01383,46.01694,10.941884,852
SHAPE01383,46.01689,10.941861,853
SHAPE01383,46.016834,10.941827,854
SHAPE01383,46.016777,10.941789,855
SHAPE01383,46.016697,10.941725,856
SHAPE01383,46.016685,10.941714,857
SHAPE01383,46.016434,10.941515,858
SHAPE01383,46.01632,10.941422,859
SHAPE01383,46.01612,10.941254,860
SHAPE01383,46.01546,10.940715,861
SHAPE01383,46.015034,10.940258,862
SHAPE01383,46.014935,10.940175,863
SHAPE01383,46.0149,10.940143,864
SHAPE01383,46.01468,10.940041,865
SHAPE01383,46.014416,10.939992,866
SHAPE01383,46.014286,10.939949,867
SHAPE01383,46.0142,10.939911,868
SHAPE01383,46.014133,10.939865,869
SHAPE01383,46.01406,10.939804,870
SHAPE01383,46.013985,10.939734,871
SHAPE01383,46.01369,10.939458,872
SHAPE01383,46.013634,10.939407,873
SHAPE01383,46.013493,10.93926,874
SHAPE01383,46.01333,10.939046,875
SHAPE01383,46.01327,10.938959,876
SHAPE01383,46.01324,10.938906,877
SHAPE01383,46.01312,10.938702,878
SHAPE01383,46.012966,10.938445,879
SHAPE01383,46.01286,10.93829,880
SHAPE01383,46.01283,10.938251,881
SHAPE01383,46.012764,10.938179,882
SHAPE01383,46.012314,10.937749,883
SHAPE01383,46.0119,10.937266,884
SHAPE01383,46.011753,10.937098,885
SHAPE01383,46.01169,10.937043,886
SHAPE01383,46.011604,10.936984,887
SHAPE01383,46.011547,10.936957,888
SHAPE01383,46.011497,10.936936,889
SHAPE01383,46.01142,10.936917,890
SHAPE01383,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE01383,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE01383,46.011055,10.936899,893
SHAPE01383,46.01097,10.936893,894
SHAPE01383,46.010876,10.93687,895
SHAPE01383,46.010788,10.936843,896
SHAPE01383,46.010727,10.936814,897
SHAPE01383,46.010464,10.936674,898
SHAPE01383,46.010017,10.936416,899
SHAPE01383,46.00988,10.936334,900
SHAPE01383,46.009636,10.936172,901
SHAPE01383,46.009132,10.935823,902
SHAPE01383,46.009132,10.935823,903
SHAPE01383,46.00898,10.935718,904
SHAPE01383,46.00847,10.935431,905
SHAPE01383,46.00834,10.935351,906
SHAPE01383,46.00827,10.935298,907
SHAPE01383,46.008213,10.935247,908
SHAPE01383,46.008152,10.935167,909
SHAPE01383,46.008102,10.935081,910
SHAPE01383,46.00806,10.934989,911
SHAPE01383,46.00801,10.934862,912
SHAPE01383,46.007954,10.934663,913
SHAPE01383,46.007854,10.934293,914
SHAPE01383,46.007805,10.934086,915
SHAPE01383,46.007755,10.933914,916
SHAPE01383,46.007717,10.933816,917
SHAPE01383,46.00768,10.933736,918
SHAPE01383,46.007637,10.933679,919
SHAPE01383,46.007584,10.933619,920
SHAPE01383,46.00754,10.933578,921
SHAPE01383,46.007492,10.933551,922
SHAPE01383,46.00733,10.93348,923
SHAPE01383,46.0071,10.933472,924
SHAPE01383,46.0068,10.933561,925
SHAPE01383,46.006428,10.933707,926
SHAPE01383,46.006115,10.93378,927
SHAPE01383,46.00601,10.933772,928
SHAPE01383,46.005905,10.933749,929
SHAPE01383,46.005642,10.933658,930
SHAPE01383,46.004658,10.933106,931
SHAPE01383,46.004116,10.932825,932
SHAPE01383,46.003845,10.932604,933
SHAPE01383,46.00367,10.932377,934
SHAPE01383,46.00349,10.932112,935
SHAPE01383,46.003353,10.93176,936
SHAPE01383,46.00326,10.931381,937
SHAPE01383,46.003235,10.931022,938
SHAPE01383,46.00326,10.929612,939
SHAPE01383,46.003204,10.929325,940
SHAPE01383,46.003155,10.929167,941
SHAPE01383,46.003075,10.928927,942
SHAPE01383,46.002728,10.927952,943
SHAPE01383,46.002438,10.927251,944
SHAPE01383,46.0022,10.926672,945
SHAPE01383,46.0022,10.926672,946
SHAPE01383,46.002144,10.926535,947
SHAPE01383,46.002007,10.92612,948
SHAPE01383,46.00197,10.926058,949
SHAPE01383,46.001923,10.926,950
SHAPE01383,46.00186,10.925929,951
SHAPE01383,46.001427,10.925516,952
SHAPE01383,46.001377,10.925467,953
SHAPE01383,46.00133,10.925428,954
SHAPE01383,46.00128,10.925385,955
SHAPE01383,46.001236,10.925353,956
SHAPE01383,46.00119,10.925322,957
SHAPE01383,46.001144,10.925297,958
SHAPE01383,46.001102,10.925276,959
SHAPE01383,46.00105,10.925259,960
SHAPE01383,46.000984,10.925242,961
SHAPE01383,46.00093,10.925235,962
SHAPE01383,46.000877,10.925234,963
SHAPE01383,46.00077,10.925236,964
SHAPE01383,45.99876,10.925422,965
SHAPE01383,45.998573,10.925433,966
SHAPE01383,45.998573,10.925433,967
SHAPE01383,45.998226,10.925454,968
SHAPE01383,45.99793,10.925465,969
SHAPE01383,45.99789,10.925469,970
SHAPE01383,45.997852,10.92548,971
SHAPE01383,45.997814,10.925494,972
SHAPE01383,45.997776,10.925513,973
SHAPE01383,45.99774,10.925537,974
SHAPE01383,45.997707,10.925566,975
SHAPE01383,45.997673,10.925597,976
SHAPE01383,45.997208,10.926103,977
SHAPE01383,45.99715,10.926164,978
SHAPE01383,45.99711,10.926204,979
SHAPE01383,45.99707,10.926241,980
SHAPE01383,45.997025,10.926274,981
SHAPE01383,45.996983,10.926305,982
SHAPE01383,45.996937,10.926332,983
SHAPE01383,45.99689,10.926354,984
SHAPE01383,45.996845,10.926373,985
SHAPE01383,45.996796,10.926389,986
SHAPE01383,45.99673,10.926405,987
SHAPE01383,45.996056,10.926528,988
SHAPE01383,45.995907,10.926556,989
SHAPE01383,45.995747,10.926582,990
SHAPE01383,45.995678,10.926593,991
SHAPE01383,45.9956,10.9266,992
SHAPE01383,45.995285,10.92662,993
SHAPE01383,45.994564,10.926617,994
SHAPE01383,45.99448,10.926617,995
SHAPE01383,45.993675,10.926611,996
SHAPE01383,45.993526,10.926607,997
SHAPE01383,45.993526,10.926607,998
SHAPE01383,45.993237,10.9266,999
SHAPE01383,45.992687,10.926591,1000
SHAPE01383,45.9923,10.92659,1001
SHAPE01383,45.99206,10.926601,1002
SHAPE01383,45.99164,10.926575,1003
SHAPE01383,45.991592,10.926574,1004
SHAPE01383,45.991543,10.926569,1005
SHAPE01383,45.991497,10.926561,1006
SHAPE01383,45.99145,10.92655,1007
SHAPE01383,45.991405,10.926536,1008
SHAPE01383,45.99136,10.926517,1009
SHAPE01383,45.991314,10.926497,1010
SHAPE01383,45.99127,10.926473,1011
SHAPE01383,45.990574,10.92603,1012
SHAPE01383,45.99047,10.925981,1013
SHAPE01383,45.99042,10.925964,1014
SHAPE01383,45.990376,10.925953,1015
SHAPE01383,45.990326,10.925946,1016
SHAPE01383,45.99028,10.925944,1017
SHAPE01383,45.990253,10.925945,1018
SHAPE01383,45.99023,10.925948,1019
SHAPE01383,45.990185,10.925957,1020
SHAPE01383,45.990135,10.925971,1021
SHAPE01383,45.990097,10.925985,1022
SHAPE01383,45.990086,10.925991,1023
SHAPE01383,45.990063,10.926003,1024
SHAPE01383,45.990025,10.926024,1025
SHAPE01383,45.98999,10.926054,1026
SHAPE01383,45.989933,10.926102,1027
SHAPE01383,45.98969,10.926328,1028
SHAPE01383,45.989532,10.92647,1029
SHAPE01383,45.989395,10.92658,1030
SHAPE01383,45.98927,10.926663,1031
SHAPE01383,45.989162,10.926723,1032
SHAPE01383,45.98898,10.926797,1033
SHAPE01383,45.98881,10.926843,1034
SHAPE01383,45.988564,10.926868,1035
SHAPE01383,45.988213,10.926886,1036
SHAPE01383,45.987576,10.926926,1037
SHAPE01383,45.98672,10.926939,1038
SHAPE01383,45.98593,10.92692,1039
SHAPE01383,45.985554,10.926896,1040
SHAPE01383,45.985397,10.92684,1041
SHAPE01383,45.985058,10.92663,1042
SHAPE01383,45.984173,10.926085,1043
SHAPE01383,45.983612,10.925739,1044
SHAPE01383,45.98304,10.92538,1045
SHAPE01383,45.983013,10.925361,1046
SHAPE01383,45.98282,10.925246,1047
SHAPE01383,45.98257,10.925096,1048
SHAPE01383,45.98257,10.925096,1049
SHAPE01383,45.98242,10.925004,1050
SHAPE01383,45.98196,10.924692,1051
SHAPE01383,45.981148,10.924194,1052
SHAPE01383,45.980667,10.923901,1053
SHAPE01383,45.98034,10.923725,1054
SHAPE01383,45.98017,10.923643,1055
SHAPE01383,45.97959,10.923385,1056
SHAPE01383,45.979435,10.923331,1057
SHAPE01383,45.979294,10.923297,1058
SHAPE01383,45.97907,10.923279,1059
SHAPE01383,45.97886,10.923287,1060
SHAPE01383,45.97866,10.92333,1061
SHAPE01383,45.978462,10.923406,1062
SHAPE01383,45.97829,10.923519,1063
SHAPE01383,45.978176,10.923621,1064
SHAPE01383,45.978016,10.923787,1065
SHAPE01383,45.977417,10.924722,1066
SHAPE01383,45.97733,10.924841,1067
SHAPE01383,45.977257,10.924917,1068
SHAPE01383,45.9772,10.924967,1069
SHAPE01383,45.977135,10.925014,1070
SHAPE01383,45.97663,10.925338,1071
SHAPE01383,45.976494,10.925417,1072
SHAPE01383,45.976376,10.925469,1073
SHAPE01383,45.97628,10.9255,1074
SHAPE01383,45.9762,10.925514,1075
SHAPE01383,45.97613,10.925521,1076
SHAPE01383,45.97606,10.925521,1077
SHAPE01383,45.975906,10.925494,1078
SHAPE01383,45.97558,10.925403,1079
SHAPE01383,45.97543,10.925355,1080
SHAPE01383,45.97514,10.925241,1081
SHAPE01383,45.97413,10.924884,1082
SHAPE01383,45.972847,10.924416,1083
SHAPE01383,45.97163,10.923981,1084
SHAPE01383,45.9702,10.923467,1085
SHAPE01383,45.97013,10.923441,1086
SHAPE01383,45.97008,10.92342,1087
SHAPE01383,45.97008,10.92342,1088
SHAPE01383,45.969936,10.923361,1089
SHAPE01383,45.96911,10.923065,1090
SHAPE01383,45.968155,10.922722,1091
SHAPE01383,45.967365,10.922454,1092
SHAPE01383,45.966698,10.922178,1093
SHAPE01383,45.96658,10.922137,1094
SHAPE01383,45.966255,10.921954,1095
SHAPE01383,45.966003,10.921807,1096
SHAPE01383,45.96573,10.921607,1097
SHAPE01383,45.96528,10.921197,1098
SHAPE01383,45.96495,10.920813,1099
SHAPE01383,45.964653,10.920409,1100
SHAPE01383,45.96451,10.920207,1101
SHAPE01383,45.964344,10.919981,1102
SHAPE01383,45.96382,10.919255,1103
SHAPE01383,45.96351,10.918584,1104
SHAPE01383,45.963253,10.918039,1105
SHAPE01383,45.963238,10.918006,1106
SHAPE01383,45.96305,10.917608,1107
SHAPE01383,45.96284,10.917165,1108
SHAPE01383,45.96265,10.916688,1109
SHAPE01383,45.962612,10.916579,1110
SHAPE01383,45.962597,10.916532,1111
SHAPE01383,45.962475,10.916185,1112
SHAPE01383,45.962406,10.915992,1113
SHAPE01383,45.962406,10.915992,1114
SHAPE01383,45.962337,10.915792,1115
SHAPE01383,45.962166,10.915293,1116
SHAPE01383,45.96207,10.91502,1117
SHAPE01383,45.961998,10.914828,1118
SHAPE01383,45.961937,10.914707,1119
SHAPE01383,45.96188,10.914602,1120
SHAPE01383,45.961853,10.914555,1121
SHAPE01383,45.961765,10.914454,1122
SHAPE01383,45.96169,10.914364,1123
SHAPE01383,45.961372,10.913982,1124
SHAPE01383,45.96135,10.913954,1125
SHAPE01383,45.961338,10.913938,1126
SHAPE01383,45.961277,10.913863,1127
SHAPE01383,45.961243,10.91382,1128
SHAPE01383,45.96114,10.913696,1129
SHAPE01383,45.9611,10.91365,1130
SHAPE01383,45.961006,10.913528,1131
SHAPE01383,45.960938,10.913442,1132
SHAPE01383,45.960835,10.913309,1133
SHAPE01383,45.96064,10.912988,1134
SHAPE01383,45.96065,10.912951,1135
SHAPE01383,45.960655,10.91291,1136
SHAPE01383,45.960648,10.912869,1137
SHAPE01383,45.960636,10.912834,1138
SHAPE01383,45.960613,10.912807,1139
SHAPE01383,45.960587,10.912789,1140
SHAPE01383,45.960735,10.912271,1141
SHAPE01383,45.96075,10.912211,1142
SHAPE01383,45.960808,10.912085,1143
SHAPE01383,45.960907,10.911839,1144
SHAPE01383,45.961037,10.911522,1145
SHAPE01383,45.961044,10.911498,1146
SHAPE01383,45.961178,10.911166,1147
SHAPE01383,45.96126,10.910954,1148
SHAPE01383,45.961334,10.910791,1149
SHAPE01383,45.961353,10.910744,1150
SHAPE01383,45.96136,10.910704,1151
SHAPE01383,45.96136,10.910704,1152
SHAPE01383,45.96137,10.910656,1153
SHAPE01383,45.96137,10.910606,1154
SHAPE01383,45.961357,10.910524,1155
SHAPE01383,45.961346,10.910472,1156
SHAPE01383,45.961323,10.91041,1157
SHAPE01383,45.961266,10.910272,1158
SHAPE01383,45.961227,10.910192,1159
SHAPE01383,45.961174,10.910083,1160
SHAPE01383,45.961147,10.910038,1161
SHAPE01383,45.961075,10.909916,1162
SHAPE01383,45.96103,10.909836,1163
SHAPE01383,45.96098,10.909759,1164
SHAPE01383,45.960926,10.909684,1165
SHAPE01383,45.960907,10.909659,1166
SHAPE01383,45.96089,10.909635,1167
SHAPE01383,45.960884,10.909625,1168
SHAPE01383,45.960827,10.909558,1169
SHAPE01383,45.960747,10.909468,1170
SHAPE01383,45.96067,10.909376,1171
SHAPE01383,45.960583,10.909267,1172
SHAPE01383,45.960457,10.909107,1173
SHAPE01383,45.960426,10.909066,1174
SHAPE01383,45.960205,10.908782,1175
SHAPE01383,45.960136,10.908697,1176
SHAPE01383,45.959976,10.90849,1177
SHAPE01383,45.959816,10.908284,1178
SHAPE01383,45.959694,10.908117,1179
SHAPE01383,45.959503,10.907818,1180
SHAPE01383,45.959423,10.907705,1181
SHAPE01383,45.959297,10.907532,1182
SHAPE01383,45.959255,10.907475,1183
SHAPE01383,45.95907,10.907229,1184
SHAPE01383,45.95905,10.907205,1185
SHAPE01383,45.959,10.907145,1186
SHAPE01383,45.958893,10.907016,1187
SHAPE01383,45.958866,10.906981,1188
SHAPE01383,45.958637,10.906694,1189
SHAPE01383,45.958508,10.906527,1190
SHAPE01383,45.958508,10.906527,1191
SHAPE01383,45.95848,10.90649,1192
SHAPE01383,45.958206,10.906138,1193
SHAPE01383,45.95799,10.905856,1194
SHAPE01383,45.957783,10.905604,1195
SHAPE01383,45.957664,10.905461,1196
SHAPE01383,45.957546,10.905309,1197
SHAPE01383,45.957317,10.905016,1198
SHAPE01383,45.957287,10.904974,1199
SHAPE01383,45.956856,10.904428,1200
SHAPE01383,45.956825,10.90439,1201
SHAPE01383,45.9568,10.904344,1202
SHAPE01383,45.956696,10.904168,1203
SHAPE01383,45.956203,10.903307,1204
SHAPE01383,45.95605,10.90304,1205
SHAPE01383,45.955967,10.902887,1206
SHAPE01383,45.95576,10.902568,1207
SHAPE01383,45.955517,10.902241,1208
SHAPE01383,45.95542,10.902132,1209
SHAPE01383,45.95523,10.90193,1210
SHAPE01383,45.954582,10.901249,1211
SHAPE01383,45.954346,10.901,1212
SHAPE01383,45.954185,10.900864,1213
SHAPE01383,45.954086,10.900792,1214
SHAPE01383,45.954006,10.900738,1215
SHAPE01383,45.953876,10.900673,1216
SHAPE01383,45.95376,10.900616,1217
SHAPE01383,45.953686,10.900586,1218
SHAPE01383,45.95365,10.900574,1219
SHAPE01383,45.953613,10.90056,1220
SHAPE01383,45.953594,10.900555,1221
SHAPE01383,45.953533,10.900538,1222
SHAPE01383,45.953403,10.900525,1223
SHAPE01383,45.95328,10.900522,1224
SHAPE01383,45.953133,10.900531,1225
SHAPE01383,45.95308,10.900536,1226
SHAPE01383,45.952988,10.900557,1227
SHAPE01383,45.95286,10.900591,1228
SHAPE01383,45.952694,10.900638,1229
SHAPE01383,45.95262,10.900659,1230
SHAPE01383,45.952427,10.900712,1231
SHAPE01383,45.952362,10.900731,1232
SHAPE01383,45.952164,10.900783,1233
SHAPE01383,45.952137,10.90079,1234
SHAPE01383,45.951843,10.900857,1235
SHAPE01383,45.951756,10.900879,1236
SHAPE01383,45.951736,10.900884,1237
SHAPE01383,45.951702,10.900892,1238
SHAPE01383,45.951546,10.900931,1239
SHAPE01383,45.951416,10.900964,1240
SHAPE01383,45.951416,10.900964,1241
SHAPE01383,45.95132,10.900988,1242
SHAPE01383,45.951115,10.901038,1243
SHAPE01383,45.951057,10.901052,1244
SHAPE01383,45.951035,10.901058,1245
SHAPE01383,45.950905,10.901092,1246
SHAPE01383,45.95059,10.901175,1247
SHAPE01383,45.95055,10.901186,1248
SHAPE01383,45.950447,10.901218,1249
SHAPE01383,45.950165,10.901328,1250
SHAPE01383,45.950115,10.901346,1251
SHAPE01383,45.950073,10.901366,1252
SHAPE01383,45.950043,10.90138,1253
SHAPE01383,45.95001,10.901396,1254
SHAPE01383,45.949726,10.901527,1255
SHAPE01383,45.949574,10.901608,1256
SHAPE01383,45.949207,10.901822,1257
SHAPE01383,45.949127,10.901874,1258
SHAPE01383,45.948868,10.902021,1259
SHAPE01383,45.948223,10.902413,1260
SHAPE01383,45.94786,10.902636,1261
SHAPE01383,45.947838,10.902651,1262
SHAPE01383,45.947365,10.902941,1263
SHAPE01383,45.94718,10.903024,1264
SHAPE01383,45.946987,10.903077,1265
SHAPE01383,45.946785,10.903091,1266
SHAPE01383,45.946648,10.903077,1267
SHAPE01383,45.946606,10.903076,1268
SHAPE01383,45.946606,10.903076,1269
SHAPE01383,45.945873,10.903056,1270
SHAPE01383,45.94581,10.903062,1271
SHAPE01383,45.945747,10.903074,1272
SHAPE01383,45.944305,10.902523,1273
SHAPE01383,45.944294,10.902517,1274
SHAPE01383,45.943558,10.90222,1275
SHAPE01383,45.942875,10.901942,1276
SHAPE01383,45.94265,10.901853,1277
SHAPE01383,45.942448,10.901777,1278
SHAPE01383,45.94209,10.901627,1279
SHAPE01383,45.942074,10.901621,1280
SHAPE01383,45.942036,10.901607,1281
SHAPE01383,45.941467,10.901392,1282
SHAPE01383,45.93927,10.900903,1283
SHAPE01383,45.93907,10.900857,1284
SHAPE01383,45.93893,10.900821,1285
SHAPE01383,45.938892,10.900806,1286
SHAPE01383,45.938797,10.90077,1287
SHAPE01383,45.938663,10.900708,1288
SHAPE01383,45.938488,10.900613,1289
SHAPE01383,45.93827,10.900476,1290
SHAPE01383,45.93808,10.900352,1291
SHAPE01383,45.937885,10.900221,1292
SHAPE01383,45.937706,10.90009,1293
SHAPE01383,45.9376,10.900007,1294
SHAPE01383,45.937458,10.899874,1295
SHAPE01383,45.93728,10.899678,1296
SHAPE01383,45.93635,10.898585,1297
SHAPE01383,45.936142,10.898369,1298
SHAPE01383,45.936,10.898231,1299
SHAPE01383,45.935844,10.898108,1300
SHAPE01383,45.935677,10.89801,1301
SHAPE01383,45.934963,10.897703,1302
SHAPE01383,45.934933,10.897691,1303
SHAPE01383,45.934612,10.897545,1304
SHAPE01383,45.934563,10.897522,1305
SHAPE01383,45.93417,10.897339,1306
SHAPE01383,45.933968,10.897243,1307
SHAPE01383,45.933765,10.897146,1308
SHAPE01383,45.93295,10.896788,1309
SHAPE01383,45.932575,10.896619,1310
SHAPE01383,45.932262,10.896544,1311
SHAPE01383,45.93219,10.896525,1312
SHAPE01383,45.932117,10.896514,1313
SHAPE01383,45.931416,10.896399,1314
SHAPE01383,45.931263,10.896379,1315
SHAPE01383,45.931,10.89634,1316
SHAPE01383,45.931,10.89634,1317
SHAPE01383,45.93067,10.896293,1318
SHAPE01383,45.928753,10.895961,1319
SHAPE01383,45.928436,10.895913,1320
SHAPE01383,45.928238,10.89588,1321
SHAPE01383,45.928062,10.895837,1322
SHAPE01383,45.92787,10.89577,1323
SHAPE01383,45.927692,10.895695,1324
SHAPE01383,45.92688,10.895276,1325
SHAPE01383,45.926533,10.895103,1326
SHAPE01383,45.925636,10.894659,1327
SHAPE01383,45.925346,10.894513,1328
SHAPE01383,45.925243,10.894464,1329
SHAPE01383,45.925,10.894341,1330
SHAPE01383,45.924915,10.894302,1331
SHAPE01383,45.924747,10.894216,1332
SHAPE01383,45.924732,10.894207,1333
SHAPE01383,45.924732,10.894207,1334
SHAPE01383,45.92469,10.894183,1335
SHAPE01383,45.924488,10.894086,1336
SHAPE01383,45.924244,10.893893,1337
SHAPE01383,45.924057,10.893755,1338
SHAPE01383,45.923832,10.893507,1339
SHAPE01383,45.92371,10.893327,1340
SHAPE01383,45.923714,10.89325,1341
SHAPE01383,45.923702,10.893175,1342
SHAPE01383,45.92367,10.893109,1343
SHAPE01383,45.92363,10.89306,1344
SHAPE01383,45.92358,10.893031,1345
SHAPE01383,45.923527,10.893027,1346
SHAPE01383,45.923485,10.893033,1347
SHAPE01383,45.923286,10.892963,1348
SHAPE01383,45.92316,10.892939,1349
SHAPE01383,45.922955,10.892864,1350
SHAPE01383,45.92283,10.892794,1351
SHAPE01383,45.922806,10.892776,1352
SHAPE01383,45.922607,10.892622,1353
SHAPE01383,45.92244,10.892491,1354
SHAPE01383,45.92198,10.892115,1355
SHAPE01383,45.92152,10.891737,1356
SHAPE01383,45.921425,10.89166,1357
SHAPE01383,45.921425,10.89166,1358
SHAPE01383,45.9214,10.891639,1359
SHAPE01383,45.92125,10.891479,1360
SHAPE01383,45.920944,10.891077,1361
SHAPE01383,45.920723,10.890668,1362
SHAPE01383,45.92072,10.890639,1363
SHAPE01383,45.92071,10.890614,1364
SHAPE01383,45.920696,10.890594,1365
SHAPE01383,45.920685,10.890587,1366
SHAPE01383,45.92063,10.890406,1367
SHAPE01383,45.92071,10.889832,1368
SHAPE01383,45.92072,10.889775,1369
SHAPE01383,45.920723,10.889711,1370
SHAPE01383,45.920723,10.88968,1371
SHAPE01383,45.920723,10.889636,1372
SHAPE01383,45.9207,10.889602,1373
SHAPE01383,45.920666,10.889565,1374
SHAPE01383,45.920628,10.889531,1375
SHAPE01383,45.920586,10.889501,1376
SHAPE01383,45.92045,10.889414,1377
SHAPE01383,45.920387,10.889373,1378
SHAPE01383,45.920193,10.889268,1379
SHAPE01383,45.92,10.889171,1380
SHAPE01383,45.919903,10.889132,1381
SHAPE01383,45.919456,10.889009,1382
SHAPE01383,45.919216,10.888926,1383
SHAPE01383,45.919014,10.888812,1384
SHAPE01383,45.918957,10.888757,1385
SHAPE01383,45.918465,10.888316,1386
SHAPE01383,45.918457,10.888308,1387
SHAPE01383,45.918457,10.888308,1388
SHAPE01383,45.917896,10.887742,1389
SHAPE01383,45.917606,10.887444,1390
SHAPE01383,45.917603,10.887379,1391
SHAPE01383,45.917606,10.88733,1392
SHAPE01383,45.91762,10.887271,1393
SHAPE01383,45.917656,10.887194,1394
SHAPE01383,45.917953,10.8865,1395
SHAPE01383,45.918,10.886395,1396
SHAPE01383,45.91801,10.886344,1397
SHAPE01383,45.918045,10.886197,1398
SHAPE01383,45.918056,10.88618,1399
SHAPE01383,45.918064,10.886161,1400
SHAPE01383,45.918068,10.886139,1401
SHAPE01383,45.918064,10.886122,1402
SHAPE01383,45.918064,10.886104,1403
SHAPE01383,45.918056,10.886087,1404
SHAPE01383,45.918053,10.886073,1405
SHAPE01383,45.918037,10.886049,1406
SHAPE01383,45.91802,10.88604,1407
SHAPE01383,45.91794,10.885901,1408
SHAPE01383,45.91789,10.885818,1409
SHAPE01383,45.917847,10.885731,1410
SHAPE01383,45.917797,10.885592,1411
SHAPE01383,45.917816,10.885213,1412
SHAPE01383,45.917847,10.884568,1413
SHAPE01383,45.91785,10.884501,1414
SHAPE01383,45.917854,10.884417,1415
SHAPE01383,45.91783,10.884151,1416
SHAPE01383,45.917805,10.883911,1417
SHAPE01383,45.91776,10.883644,1418
SHAPE01383,45.917683,10.883292,1419
SHAPE01383,45.91765,10.883077,1420
SHAPE01383,45.91757,10.882542,1421
SHAPE01383,45.9175,10.882016,1422
SHAPE01383,45.9175,10.881963,1423
SHAPE01383,45.917492,10.881837,1424
SHAPE01383,45.91748,10.881662,1425
SHAPE01383,45.91727,10.881336,1426
SHAPE01383,45.917168,10.881194,1427
SHAPE01383,45.916992,10.88092,1428
SHAPE01383,45.916973,10.880892,1429
SHAPE01383,45.916954,10.880862,1430
SHAPE01383,45.916916,10.880839,1431
SHAPE01383,45.91688,10.880808,1432
SHAPE01383,45.91664,10.880456,1433
SHAPE01383,45.916622,10.880447,1434
SHAPE01383,45.916607,10.880443,1435
SHAPE01383,45.916584,10.880443,1436
SHAPE01383,45.91657,10.880452,1437
SHAPE01383,45.91655,10.880486,1438
SHAPE01383,45.91653,10.880564,1439
SHAPE01383,45.91652,10.880706,1440
SHAPE01383,45.916508,10.880784,1441
SHAPE01383,45.916348,10.881684,1442
SHAPE01383,45.916332,10.881791,1443
SHAPE01383,45.916332,10.88191,1444
SHAPE01383,45.91634,10.881992,1445
SHAPE01383,45.91635,10.882043,1446
SHAPE01383,45.91639,10.882239,1447
SHAPE01383,45.916393,10.882275,1448
SHAPE01383,45.916428,10.882504,1449
SHAPE01383,45.91647,10.882737,1450
SHAPE01383,45.916435,10.882788,1451
SHAPE01383,45.916344,10.882923,1452
SHAPE01383,45.91629,10.883014,1453
SHAPE01383,45.916286,10.883039,1454
SHAPE01383,45.916286,10.883039,1455
SHAPE01383,45.91629,10.883014,1456
SHAPE01383,45.916344,10.882923,1457
SHAPE01383,45.916435,10.882788,1458
SHAPE01383,45.91647,10.882737,1459
SHAPE01383,45.916508,10.882763,1460
SHAPE01383,45.916733,10.882904,1461
SHAPE01383,45.91677,10.88293,1462
SHAPE01383,45.91688,10.882998,1463
SHAPE01383,45.917,10.883073,1464
SHAPE01383,45.917526,10.883423,1465
SHAPE01383,45.917645,10.883493,1466
SHAPE01383,45.91766,10.883483,1467
SHAPE01383,45.917675,10.883472,1468
SHAPE01383,45.917683,10.883453,1469
SHAPE01383,45.917686,10.883415,1470
SHAPE01383,45.917686,10.883353,1471
SHAPE01383,45.917683,10.883292,1472
SHAPE01383,45.91765,10.883077,1473
SHAPE01383,45.91757,10.882542,1474
SHAPE01383,45.9175,10.882016,1475
SHAPE01383,45.9175,10.881963,1476
SHAPE01383,45.917492,10.881837,1477
SHAPE01383,45.91748,10.881662,1478
SHAPE01383,45.91727,10.881336,1479
SHAPE01383,45.917168,10.881194,1480
SHAPE01383,45.916992,10.88092,1481
SHAPE01383,45.916973,10.880892,1482
SHAPE01383,45.916954,10.880862,1483
SHAPE01383,45.91692,10.880804,1484
SHAPE01383,45.916634,10.88038,1485
SHAPE01383,45.916576,10.880298,1486
SHAPE01383,45.916546,10.880258,1487
SHAPE01383,45.916374,10.880006,1488
SHAPE01383,45.916275,10.879857,1489
SHAPE01383,45.91607,10.879524,1490
SHAPE01383,45.915863,10.879242,1491
SHAPE01383,45.915665,10.879011,1492
SHAPE01383,45.91561,10.878913,1493
SHAPE01383,45.915554,10.878804,1494
SHAPE01383,45.91556,10.878772,1495
SHAPE01383,45.915558,10.878737,1496
SHAPE01383,45.91555,10.878703,1497
SHAPE01383,45.915535,10.87868,1498
SHAPE01383,45.915527,10.878672,1499
SHAPE01383,45.91551,10.87866,1500
SHAPE01383,45.91549,10.878656,1501
SHAPE01383,45.915462,10.878663,1502
SHAPE01383,45.915443,10.87868,1503
SHAPE01383,45.91524,10.878557,1504
SHAPE01383,45.915047,10.878324,1505
SHAPE01383,45.914677,10.877867,1506
SHAPE01383,45.91445,10.877621,1507
SHAPE01383,45.914394,10.877556,1508
SHAPE01383,45.91435,10.877512,1509
SHAPE01383,45.914146,10.877283,1510
SHAPE01383,45.914124,10.877255,1511
SHAPE01383,45.913708,10.876787,1512
SHAPE01383,45.91368,10.876755,1513
SHAPE01383,45.9131,10.876095,1514
SHAPE01383,45.912937,10.875908,1515
SHAPE01383,45.912548,10.875474,1516
SHAPE01383,45.912548,10.875474,1517
SHAPE01383,45.912178,10.875056,1518
SHAPE01383,45.912033,10.874894,1519
SHAPE01383,45.911743,10.874549,1520
SHAPE01383,45.911594,10.874335,1521
SHAPE01383,45.911495,10.874186,1522
SHAPE01383,45.91141,10.874068,1523
SHAPE01383,45.91119,10.873647,1524
SHAPE01383,45.91114,10.873555,1525
SHAPE01383,45.910984,10.873255,1526
SHAPE01383,45.9107,10.872691,1527
SHAPE01383,45.910614,10.872505,1528
SHAPE01383,45.910587,10.872445,1529
SHAPE01383,45.91046,10.87217,1530
SHAPE01383,45.910374,10.871957,1531
SHAPE01383,45.910378,10.87187,1532
SHAPE01383,45.91037,10.871819,1533
SHAPE01383,45.910366,10.871783,1534
SHAPE01383,45.910324,10.871682,1535
SHAPE01383,45.910297,10.871648,1536
SHAPE01383,45.910286,10.871633,1537
SHAPE01383,45.910225,10.871585,1538
SHAPE01383,45.910088,10.871346,1539
SHAPE01383,45.9099,10.870992,1540
SHAPE01383,45.9099,10.870992,1541
SHAPE01383,45.909893,10.870981,1542
SHAPE01383,45.909798,10.870833,1543
SHAPE01383,45.909595,10.870523,1544
SHAPE01383,45.909523,10.870414,1545
SHAPE01383,45.9093,10.870079,1546
SHAPE01383,45.909138,10.869825,1547
SHAPE01383,45.908882,10.869435,1548
SHAPE01383,45.908756,10.869246,1549
SHAPE01383,45.90869,10.869148,1550
SHAPE01383,45.90858,10.868971,1551
SHAPE01383,45.908527,10.868888,1552
SHAPE01383,45.90844,10.868746,1553
SHAPE01383,45.908367,10.868637,1554
SHAPE01383,45.907845,10.867877,1555
SHAPE01383,45.907684,10.86767,1556
SHAPE01383,45.907646,10.867593,1557
SHAPE01383,45.907578,10.867389,1558
SHAPE01383,45.90758,10.867316,1559
SHAPE01383,45.90757,10.867229,1560
SHAPE01383,45.907536,10.867138,1561
SHAPE01383,45.90746,10.867045,1562
SHAPE01383,45.907417,10.867021,1563
SHAPE01383,45.90736,10.867008,1564
SHAPE01383,45.907295,10.867021,1565
SHAPE01383,45.907246,10.867048,1566
SHAPE01383,45.90702,10.866953,1567
SHAPE01383,45.906616,10.866438,1568
SHAPE01383,45.90658,10.866399,1569
SHAPE01383,45.906284,10.866035,1570
SHAPE01383,45.90624,10.865978,1571
SHAPE01383,45.90601,10.865705,1572
SHAPE01383,45.905785,10.865435,1573
SHAPE01383,45.905727,10.865365,1574
SHAPE01383,45.90545,10.865012,1575
SHAPE01383,45.904903,10.864318,1576
SHAPE01383,45.904644,10.863995,1577
SHAPE01383,45.904602,10.86393,1578
SHAPE01383,45.904602,10.86393,1579
SHAPE01383,45.904495,10.863773,1580
SHAPE01383,45.90392,10.862857,1581
SHAPE01383,45.903854,10.862739,1582
SHAPE01383,45.903847,10.862723,1583
SHAPE01383,45.903347,10.861869,1584
SHAPE01383,45.90305,10.861364,1585
SHAPE01383,45.902912,10.86111,1586
SHAPE01383,45.902912,10.86111,1587
SHAPE01383,45.90287,10.861032,1588
SHAPE01383,45.902737,10.860774,1589
SHAPE01383,45.902725,10.860755,1590
SHAPE01383,45.902657,10.860641,1591
SHAPE01383,45.90265,10.860627,1592
SHAPE01383,45.902607,10.860561,1593
SHAPE01383,45.902588,10.860532,1594
SHAPE01383,45.902294,10.860023,1595
SHAPE01383,45.901905,10.859368,1596
SHAPE01383,45.901848,10.859267,1597
SHAPE01383,45.901836,10.859246,1598
SHAPE01383,45.90136,10.858445,1599
SHAPE01383,45.90124,10.858235,1600
SHAPE01383,45.90115,10.85807,1601
SHAPE01383,45.90058,10.857064,1602
SHAPE01383,45.899914,10.855877,1603
SHAPE01383,45.899483,10.855145,1604
SHAPE01383,45.899483,10.855145,1605
SHAPE01383,45.899315,10.854857,1606
SHAPE01383,45.899094,10.854484,1607
SHAPE01383,45.899006,10.854336,1608
SHAPE01383,45.898968,10.854266,1609
SHAPE01383,45.898952,10.854239,1610
SHAPE01383,45.89872,10.853853,1611
SHAPE01383,45.898586,10.853621,1612
SHAPE01383,45.898438,10.853394,1613
SHAPE01383,45.89833,10.853242,1614
SHAPE01383,45.898296,10.853193,1615
SHAPE01383,45.898262,10.853148,1616
SHAPE01383,45.898037,10.852859,1617
SHAPE01383,45.897934,10.85275,1618
SHAPE01383,45.89778,10.852574,1619
SHAPE01383,45.897675,10.852467,1620
SHAPE01383,45.897545,10.852337,1621
SHAPE01383,45.89744,10.852237,1622
SHAPE01383,45.897427,10.852205,1623
SHAPE01383,45.897404,10.852181,1624
SHAPE01383,45.89739,10.852171,1625
SHAPE01383,45.89733,10.852113,1626
SHAPE01383,45.89728,10.852058,1627
SHAPE01383,45.897194,10.851974,1628
SHAPE01383,45.897106,10.851901,1629
SHAPE01383,45.896862,10.85168,1630
SHAPE01383,45.896854,10.851673,1631
SHAPE01383,45.89682,10.851635,1632
SHAPE01383,45.89633,10.851142,1633
SHAPE01383,45.89615,10.850952,1634
SHAPE01383,45.896122,10.850927,1635
SHAPE01383,45.89602,10.850819,1636
SHAPE01383,45.89594,10.850739,1637
SHAPE01383,45.895844,10.850641,1638
SHAPE01383,45.8958,10.850599,1639
SHAPE01383,45.895733,10.850525,1640
SHAPE01383,45.895535,10.850321,1641
SHAPE01383,45.89551,10.850296,1642
SHAPE01383,45.895355,10.850118,1643
SHAPE01383,45.895355,10.850118,1644
SHAPE01383,45.895153,10.849898,1645
SHAPE01383,45.89512,10.849859,1646
SHAPE01383,45.89496,10.84969,1647
SHAPE01383,45.894882,10.849606,1648
SHAPE01383,45.894917,10.849534,1649
SHAPE01383,45.895035,10.849297,1650
SHAPE01383,45.89532,10.848738,1651
SHAPE01383,45.89518,10.848558,1652
SHAPE01383,45.89512,10.848472,1653
SHAPE01383,45.895096,10.848441,1654
SHAPE01383,45.894955,10.848203,1655
SHAPE01383,45.894882,10.848034,1656
SHAPE01383,45.89486,10.847931,1657
SHAPE01383,45.894833,10.847827,1658
SHAPE01383,45.894806,10.847654,1659
SHAPE01383,45.8948,10.847543,1660
SHAPE01383,45.894806,10.847466,1661
SHAPE01383,45.894814,10.847387,1662
SHAPE01383,45.894833,10.84732,1663
SHAPE01383,45.894848,10.84725,1664
SHAPE01383,45.89489,10.847123,1665
SHAPE01383,45.894974,10.846886,1666
SHAPE01383,45.895004,10.846702,1667
SHAPE01383,45.895016,10.8466,1668
SHAPE01383,45.895023,10.846545,1669
SHAPE01383,45.89505,10.846312,1670
SHAPE01383,45.895077,10.846206,1671
SHAPE01383,45.89512,10.846044,1672
SHAPE01383,45.895226,10.845756,1673
SHAPE01383,45.89526,10.845659,1674
SHAPE01383,45.895275,10.845575,1675
SHAPE01383,45.895283,10.845525,1676
SHAPE01383,45.895283,10.845478,1677
SHAPE01383,45.89527,10.845414,1678
SHAPE01383,45.895264,10.845382,1679
SHAPE01383,45.895237,10.845325,1680
SHAPE01383,45.895206,10.845268,1681
SHAPE01383,45.895176,10.845221,1682
SHAPE01383,45.895042,10.845063,1683
SHAPE01383,45.894997,10.845012,1684
SHAPE01383,45.894714,10.844707,1685
SHAPE01383,45.89467,10.844641,1686
SHAPE01383,45.89465,10.8446,1687
SHAPE01383,45.89463,10.844534,1688
SHAPE01383,45.894623,10.844512,1689
SHAPE01383,45.89462,10.844449,1690
SHAPE01383,45.894615,10.844392,1691
SHAPE01383,45.89462,10.844329,1692
SHAPE01383,45.894653,10.844188,1693
SHAPE01383,45.8947,10.844014,1694
SHAPE01383,45.89471,10.843985,1695
SHAPE01383,45.894775,10.843837,1696
SHAPE01383,45.89476,10.843827,1697
SHAPE01383,45.89468,10.843772,1698
SHAPE01383,45.89461,10.843608,1699
SHAPE01383,45.89459,10.843498,1700
SHAPE01383,45.894604,10.843431,1701
SHAPE01383,45.894608,10.843363,1702
SHAPE01383,45.8946,10.843308,1703
SHAPE01383,45.89456,10.843252,1704
SHAPE01383,45.894497,10.843222,1705
SHAPE01383,45.894466,10.843206,1706
SHAPE01383,45.894325,10.843166,1707
SHAPE01383,45.894295,10.843163,1708
SHAPE01383,45.89426,10.843175,1709
SHAPE01383,45.894226,10.843203,1710
SHAPE01383,45.894196,10.843234,1711
SHAPE01383,45.894123,10.843234,1712
SHAPE01383,45.89399,10.843202,1713
SHAPE01383,45.893974,10.843193,1714
SHAPE01383,45.89389,10.843172,1715
SHAPE01383,45.893806,10.843138,1716
SHAPE01383,45.893616,10.843016,1717
SHAPE01383,45.893505,10.842959,1718
SHAPE01383,45.89344,10.842942,1719
SHAPE01383,45.893387,10.842929,1720
SHAPE01383,45.893364,10.842926,1721
SHAPE01383,45.89326,10.84293,1722
SHAPE01383,45.89302,10.842926,1723
SHAPE01383,45.892868,10.842929,1724
SHAPE01383,45.892796,10.842927,1725
SHAPE01383,45.892796,10.842985,1726
SHAPE01383,45.892796,10.843121,1727
SHAPE01383,45.892807,10.843666,1728
SHAPE01383,45.892803,10.843784,1729
SHAPE01383,45.892788,10.843895,1730
SHAPE01383,45.89271,10.844245,1731
SHAPE01383,45.892654,10.844504,1732
SHAPE01383,45.892605,10.844761,1733
SHAPE01383,45.892555,10.844994,1734
SHAPE01383,45.89249,10.845305,1735
SHAPE01383,45.892483,10.845339,1736
SHAPE01383,45.892483,10.845339,1737
SHAPE01383,45.89249,10.845305,1738
SHAPE01383,45.892555,10.844994,1739
SHAPE01383,45.892605,10.844761,1740
SHAPE01383,45.892654,10.844504,1741
SHAPE01383,45.89271,10.844245,1742
SHAPE01383,45.892788,10.843895,1743
SHAPE01383,45.892803,10.843784,1744
SHAPE01383,45.892807,10.843666,1745
SHAPE01383,45.892796,10.843121,1746
SHAPE01383,45.892796,10.842985,1747
SHAPE01383,45.892796,10.842927,1748
SHAPE01383,45.892555,10.84293,1749
SHAPE01383,45.89252,10.842931,1750
SHAPE01383,45.892487,10.842932,1751
SHAPE01383,45.892014,10.842933,1752
SHAPE01383,45.891914,10.842935,1753
SHAPE01383,45.89178,10.842937,1754
SHAPE01383,45.89168,10.842939,1755
SHAPE01383,45.89152,10.842947,1756
SHAPE01383,45.89148,10.842948,1757
SHAPE01383,45.891056,10.842957,1758
SHAPE01383,45.89103,10.842957,1759
SHAPE01383,45.890797,10.842963,1760
SHAPE01383,45.89071,10.842965,1761
SHAPE01383,45.890694,10.842966,1762
SHAPE01383,45.8906,10.842969,1763
SHAPE01383,45.89056,10.84297,1764
SHAPE01383,45.890316,10.842978,1765
SHAPE01383,45.88981,10.842994,1766
SHAPE01383,45.889458,10.843005,1767
SHAPE01383,45.889297,10.842998,1768
SHAPE01383,45.889286,10.842967,1769
SHAPE01383,45.889267,10.842938,1770
SHAPE01383,45.889244,10.842921,1771
SHAPE01383,45.88922,10.842909,1772
SHAPE01383,45.88919,10.842901,1773
SHAPE01383,45.889168,10.842898,1774
SHAPE01383,45.889137,10.842906,1775
SHAPE01383,45.889114,10.842924,1776
SHAPE01383,45.889103,10.84294,1777
SHAPE01383,45.88909,10.842962,1778
SHAPE01383,45.889076,10.843006,1779
SHAPE01383,45.88907,10.843062,1780
SHAPE01383,45.88907,10.843089,1781
SHAPE01383,45.889072,10.843116,1782
SHAPE01383,45.889088,10.843169,1783
SHAPE01383,45.8891,10.843195,1784
SHAPE01383,45.88912,10.843212,1785
SHAPE01383,45.889153,10.843243,1786
SHAPE01383,45.889214,10.843335,1787
SHAPE01383,45.889248,10.843396,1788
SHAPE01383,45.88926,10.843433,1789
SHAPE01383,45.889267,10.843457,1790
SHAPE01383,45.889267,10.843498,1791
SHAPE01383,45.889263,10.843541,1792
SHAPE01383,45.88923,10.843699,1793
SHAPE01383,45.889114,10.843985,1794
SHAPE01383,45.88901,10.844236,1795
SHAPE01383,45.888905,10.844501,1796
SHAPE01383,45.888847,10.844553,1797
SHAPE01383,45.888817,10.844577,1798
SHAPE01383,45.888775,10.84458,1799
SHAPE01383,45.888554,10.844491,1800
SHAPE01383,45.888535,10.844485,1801
SHAPE01383,45.888287,10.844391,1802
SHAPE01383,45.88822,10.844367,1803
SHAPE01385,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01385,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01385,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01385,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01385,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01385,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01385,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01385,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01385,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01385,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01385,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01385,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01385,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01385,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01385,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01385,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01385,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01385,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01385,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01385,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01385,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01385,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01385,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01385,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01385,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01385,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01385,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01385,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01385,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01385,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01385,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01385,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01385,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01385,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01385,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01385,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01385,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01385,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01385,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01385,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01385,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01385,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01385,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01385,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01385,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01385,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01385,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01385,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01385,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01385,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01385,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01385,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01385,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01385,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01385,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01385,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01385,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01385,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01385,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01385,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01385,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01385,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01385,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01385,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01385,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01385,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01385,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01385,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01385,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01385,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01385,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01385,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01385,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01385,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01385,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01385,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01385,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01385,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01385,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01385,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01385,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01385,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01385,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01385,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01385,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01385,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01385,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01385,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01385,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01385,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01385,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01385,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01385,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01385,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01385,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01385,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01385,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01385,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01385,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01385,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01385,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01385,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01385,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01385,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01385,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01385,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01385,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01385,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01385,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01385,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01385,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01385,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01385,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01385,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01385,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01385,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01385,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01385,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01385,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01385,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01385,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01385,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01385,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01385,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01385,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01385,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01385,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01385,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01385,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01385,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01385,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01385,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01385,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01385,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01385,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01385,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01385,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01385,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01385,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01385,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01385,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01385,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01385,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01385,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01385,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01385,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01385,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01385,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01385,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01385,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01385,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01385,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01385,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01385,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01385,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01385,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01385,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01385,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01385,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01385,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01385,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01385,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01385,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01385,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01385,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01385,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01385,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01385,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01385,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01385,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01385,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01385,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01385,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01385,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01385,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01385,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01385,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01385,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01385,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01385,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01385,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01385,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01385,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01385,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01385,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01385,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01385,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01385,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01385,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01385,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01385,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01385,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01385,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01385,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01385,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01385,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01385,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01385,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01385,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01385,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01385,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01385,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01385,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01385,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01385,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01385,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01385,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01385,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01385,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01385,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01385,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01385,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01385,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01385,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01385,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01385,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01385,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01385,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01385,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01385,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01385,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01385,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01385,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01385,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01385,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01385,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01385,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01385,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01385,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01385,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01385,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01385,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01385,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01385,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01385,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01385,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01385,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01385,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01385,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01385,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01385,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01385,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01385,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01385,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01385,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01385,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01385,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01385,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01385,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01385,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01385,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01385,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01385,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01385,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01385,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01385,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01385,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01385,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01385,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01385,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01385,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01385,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01385,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01385,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01385,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01385,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01385,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01385,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01385,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01385,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01385,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01385,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01385,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01385,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01385,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01385,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01385,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01385,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01385,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01385,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01385,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01385,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01385,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01385,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01385,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01385,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01385,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01385,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01385,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01385,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01385,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01385,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01385,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01385,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01385,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01385,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01385,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01385,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01385,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01385,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01385,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01385,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01385,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01385,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01385,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01385,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01385,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01385,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01385,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01385,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01385,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01385,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01385,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01385,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01385,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01385,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01385,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01385,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01385,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01385,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01385,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01385,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01385,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01385,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01385,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01385,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01385,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01385,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01385,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01385,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01385,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01385,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01385,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01385,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01385,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01385,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01385,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01385,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01385,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01385,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01385,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01385,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01385,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01385,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01385,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01385,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01385,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01385,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01385,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01385,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01385,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01385,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01385,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01385,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01385,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01385,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01385,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01385,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01385,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01385,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01385,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01385,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01385,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01385,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01385,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01385,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01385,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01385,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01385,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01385,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01385,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01385,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01385,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01385,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01385,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01385,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01385,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01385,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01385,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01385,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01385,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01385,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01385,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01385,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01385,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01385,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01385,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01385,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01385,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01385,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01385,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01385,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01385,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01385,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01385,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01385,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01385,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01385,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01385,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01385,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01385,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01385,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01385,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01385,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01385,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01385,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01385,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01385,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01385,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01385,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01385,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01385,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01385,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01385,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01385,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01385,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01385,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01385,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01385,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01385,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01385,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01385,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01385,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01385,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01385,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01385,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01385,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01385,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01385,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01385,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01385,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01385,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01385,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01385,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01385,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01385,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01385,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01385,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01385,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01385,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01385,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01385,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01385,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01385,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01385,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01385,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01385,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01385,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01385,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01385,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01385,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01385,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01385,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01385,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01385,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01385,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01385,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01385,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01385,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01385,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01385,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01385,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01385,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01385,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01385,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01385,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01385,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01385,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01385,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01385,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01385,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01385,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01385,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01385,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01385,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01385,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01385,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01385,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01385,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01385,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01385,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01385,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01385,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01385,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01385,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01385,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01385,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01385,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01385,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01385,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01385,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01385,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01385,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01385,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01385,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01385,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01385,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01385,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01385,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01385,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01385,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01385,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01385,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01385,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01385,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01385,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01385,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01385,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01385,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01385,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01385,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01385,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01385,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01385,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01385,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01385,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01385,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01385,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01385,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01385,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01385,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01385,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01385,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01385,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01385,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01385,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01385,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01385,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01385,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01385,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01385,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01385,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01385,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01385,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01385,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01385,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01385,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01385,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01385,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01385,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01385,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01385,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01385,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01385,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE01385,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE01385,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE01385,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE01385,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE01385,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE01385,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE01385,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE01385,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE01385,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE01385,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE01385,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE01385,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE01385,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE01385,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE01385,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE01385,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE01385,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE01385,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE01385,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE01385,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE01385,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE01385,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE01385,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE01385,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE01385,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE01385,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE01385,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE01385,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE01385,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE01385,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE01385,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE01385,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE01385,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE01385,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE01385,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE01385,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE01385,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE01385,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE01385,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE01385,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE01385,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE01385,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE01385,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE01385,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE01385,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE01385,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE01385,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE01385,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE01385,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE01385,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE01385,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE01385,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE01385,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE01385,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE01385,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE01385,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE01385,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE01385,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE01385,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE01385,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE01385,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE01385,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE01385,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE01385,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE01385,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE01385,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE01385,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE01385,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE01385,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE01385,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE01385,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE01385,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE01385,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE01385,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE01385,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE01385,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE01385,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE01385,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE01385,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE01385,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE01385,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE01385,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE01385,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE01385,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE01385,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE01385,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE01385,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE01385,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE01385,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE01385,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE01385,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE01385,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE01385,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE01385,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE01385,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE01385,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE01385,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE01385,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE01385,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE01385,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE01385,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE01385,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE01385,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE01385,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE01385,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE01385,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE01385,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE01385,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE01385,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE01385,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE01385,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE01385,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE01385,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE01385,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE01385,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE01385,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE01385,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE01385,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE01385,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE01385,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE01385,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE01385,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE01385,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE01385,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE01385,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE01385,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE01385,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE01385,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE01385,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE01385,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE01385,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE01385,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE01385,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE01385,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE01385,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE01385,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE01385,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE01385,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE01385,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE01385,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE01385,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE01385,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE01385,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE01385,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE01385,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE01385,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE01385,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE01385,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE01385,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE01385,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE01385,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE01385,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE01385,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE01385,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE01385,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE01385,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE01385,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE01385,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE01385,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE01385,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE01385,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE01385,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE01385,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE01385,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE01385,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE01385,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE01385,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE01385,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE01385,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE01385,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE01385,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE01385,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE01385,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE01385,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE01385,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE01385,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE01385,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE01385,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE01385,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE01385,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE01385,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE01385,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE01385,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE01385,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE01385,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE01385,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE01385,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE01385,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE01385,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE01385,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE01385,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE01385,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE01385,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE01385,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE01385,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE01385,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE01385,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE01385,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE01385,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE01385,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE01385,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE01385,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE01385,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE01385,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE01385,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE01385,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE01385,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE01385,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE01385,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE01385,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE01385,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE01385,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE01385,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE01385,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE01385,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE01385,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE01385,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE01385,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE01385,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE01385,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE01385,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE01385,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE01385,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE01385,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE01385,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE01385,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE01385,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE01385,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE01385,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE01385,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE01385,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE01385,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE01385,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE01385,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE01385,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE01385,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE01385,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE01385,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE01385,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE01385,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE01385,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE01385,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE01385,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE01385,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE01385,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE01385,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE01385,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE01385,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE01385,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE01385,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE01385,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE01385,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE01385,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE01385,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE01385,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE01385,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE01385,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE01385,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE01385,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE01385,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE01385,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE01385,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE01385,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE01385,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE01385,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE01385,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE01385,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE01385,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE01385,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE01385,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE01385,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE01385,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE01385,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE01385,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE01385,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE01385,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE01385,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE01385,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE01385,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE01385,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE01385,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE01385,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE01385,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE01385,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE01385,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE01385,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE01385,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE01385,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE01385,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE01385,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE01385,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE01385,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE01385,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE01385,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE01385,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE01385,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE01385,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE01385,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE01385,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE01385,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE01385,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE01385,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE01385,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE01385,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE01385,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE01385,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE01385,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE01385,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE01385,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE01385,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE01385,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE01385,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE01385,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE01385,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE01385,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE01385,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE01385,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE01385,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE01385,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE01385,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE01385,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE01385,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE01385,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE01385,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE01385,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE01385,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE01385,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE01385,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE01385,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE01385,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE01385,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE01385,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE01385,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE01385,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE01385,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE01385,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE01385,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE01385,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE01385,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE01385,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE01385,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE01385,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE01385,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE01385,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE01385,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE01385,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE01385,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE01385,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE01385,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE01385,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE01385,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE01385,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE01385,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE01385,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE01385,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE01385,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE01385,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE01385,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE01385,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE01385,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE01385,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE01385,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE01385,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE01385,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE01385,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE01385,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE01385,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE01385,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE01385,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE01385,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE01385,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE01385,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE01385,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE01385,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE01385,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE01385,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE01385,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE01385,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE01385,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE01385,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE01385,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE01385,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE01385,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE01385,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE01385,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE01385,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE01385,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE01385,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE01385,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE01385,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE01385,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE01385,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE01385,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE01385,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE01385,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE01385,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE01385,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE01385,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE01385,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE01385,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE01385,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE01385,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE01385,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE01385,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE01385,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE01385,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE01385,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE01385,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE01385,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE01385,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE01385,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE01385,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE01385,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE01385,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE01385,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE01385,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE01385,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE01385,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE01385,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE01385,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE01385,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE01385,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE01385,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE01385,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE01385,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE01385,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE01385,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE01385,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE01385,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE01385,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE01386,46.348877,11.018279,1
SHAPE01386,46.3487,11.01817,2
SHAPE01386,46.348797,11.018332,3
SHAPE01386,46.34886,11.018538,4
SHAPE01386,46.349007,11.018778,5
SHAPE01386,46.34915,11.018961,6
SHAPE01386,46.349396,11.01919,7
SHAPE01386,46.349537,11.01926,8
SHAPE01386,46.349957,11.019389,9
SHAPE01386,46.35015,11.019458,10
SHAPE01386,46.35023,11.019547,11
SHAPE01386,46.35027,11.019651,12
SHAPE01386,46.35025,11.01979,13
SHAPE01386,46.350174,11.019874,14
SHAPE01386,46.34999,11.01993,15
SHAPE01386,46.349625,11.020031,16
SHAPE01386,46.34943,11.0201,17
SHAPE01386,46.34943,11.0201,18
SHAPE01386,46.349304,11.020144,19
SHAPE01386,46.349133,11.020205,20
SHAPE01386,46.348747,11.020374,21
SHAPE01386,46.348503,11.020435,22
SHAPE01386,46.348347,11.020463,23
SHAPE01386,46.348274,11.020529,24
SHAPE01386,46.34823,11.020618,25
SHAPE01386,46.348186,11.02074,26
SHAPE01386,46.34818,11.020866,27
SHAPE01386,46.348194,11.020988,28
SHAPE01386,46.348274,11.021115,29
SHAPE01386,46.348476,11.021318,30
SHAPE01386,46.348747,11.021551,31
SHAPE01386,46.34918,11.02191,32
SHAPE01386,46.34921,11.021936,33
SHAPE01386,46.349373,11.022081,34
SHAPE01386,46.349808,11.022223,35
SHAPE01386,46.35027,11.022274,36
SHAPE01386,46.350773,11.022274,37
SHAPE01386,46.351,11.022303,38
SHAPE01386,46.351208,11.02239,39
SHAPE01386,46.351322,11.022438,40
SHAPE01386,46.351322,11.022438,41
SHAPE01386,46.351406,11.022471,42
SHAPE01386,46.35158,11.022495,43
SHAPE01386,46.35171,11.022513,44
SHAPE01386,46.352062,11.022564,45
SHAPE01386,46.3524,11.022689,46
SHAPE01386,46.352528,11.022757,47
SHAPE01386,46.352642,11.022843,48
SHAPE01386,46.352722,11.022961,49
SHAPE01386,46.352768,11.023026,50
SHAPE01386,46.352894,11.023268,51
SHAPE01386,46.353065,11.023557,52
SHAPE01386,46.353252,11.023875,53
SHAPE01386,46.353558,11.024454,54
SHAPE01386,46.353733,11.024676,55
SHAPE01386,46.354004,11.024888,56
SHAPE01386,46.354477,11.025283,57
SHAPE01386,46.354595,11.025413,58
SHAPE01386,46.35474,11.025604,59
SHAPE01386,46.35479,11.025739,60
SHAPE01386,46.354824,11.025905,61
SHAPE01386,46.35487,11.026215,62
SHAPE01386,46.355057,11.026174,63
SHAPE01386,46.355225,11.026174,64
SHAPE01386,46.35542,11.026201,65
SHAPE01386,46.35558,11.026253,66
SHAPE01386,46.355816,11.026369,67
SHAPE01386,46.355835,11.026379,68
SHAPE01386,46.355984,11.026459,69
SHAPE01386,46.356613,11.026855,70
SHAPE01386,46.357327,11.027493,71
SHAPE01386,46.35738,11.027536,72
SHAPE01386,46.35725,11.027995,73
SHAPE01386,46.357212,11.028144,74
SHAPE01386,46.35713,11.028382,75
SHAPE01386,46.357098,11.028472,76
SHAPE01386,46.35706,11.028585,77
SHAPE01386,46.35692,11.029002,78
SHAPE01386,46.35686,11.029172,79
SHAPE01386,46.35686,11.029172,80
SHAPE01386,46.356907,11.029225,81
SHAPE01386,46.357018,11.029336,82
SHAPE01386,46.35703,11.029348,83
SHAPE01386,46.35733,11.029655,84
SHAPE01386,46.357388,11.029714,85
SHAPE01386,46.35741,11.029736,86
SHAPE01386,46.35765,11.029921,87
SHAPE01386,46.357864,11.030061,88
SHAPE01386,46.357952,11.030119,89
SHAPE01386,46.358418,11.030356,90
SHAPE01386,46.35874,11.030524,91
SHAPE01386,46.358795,11.030551,92
SHAPE01386,46.358986,11.030646,93
SHAPE01386,46.359337,11.030824,94
SHAPE01386,46.359543,11.030929,95
SHAPE01386,46.35968,11.030996,96
SHAPE01386,46.359756,11.031034,97
SHAPE01386,46.359825,11.031071,98
SHAPE01386,46.360294,11.031308,99
SHAPE01386,46.360313,11.031319,100
SHAPE01386,46.36088,11.031607,101
SHAPE01386,46.36088,11.031607,102
SHAPE01386,46.360905,11.031617,103
SHAPE01386,46.360947,11.031638,104
SHAPE01386,46.36108,11.031706,105
SHAPE01386,46.36145,11.031899,106
SHAPE01386,46.361576,11.031967,107
SHAPE01386,46.36169,11.032043,108
SHAPE01386,46.36188,11.032191,109
SHAPE01386,46.36211,11.032397,110
SHAPE01386,46.362167,11.032446,111
SHAPE01386,46.362198,11.032474,112
SHAPE01386,46.36225,11.032522,113
SHAPE01386,46.362316,11.032578,114
SHAPE01386,46.36243,11.03268,115
SHAPE01386,46.36253,11.032768,116
SHAPE01386,46.362938,11.033131,117
SHAPE01386,46.36296,11.033152,118
SHAPE01386,46.363834,11.033937,119
SHAPE01386,46.364025,11.034151,120
SHAPE01386,46.364326,11.034625,121
SHAPE01386,46.364506,11.034922,122
SHAPE01386,46.364544,11.034989,123
SHAPE01386,46.364586,11.035061,124
SHAPE01386,46.364616,11.035156,125
SHAPE01386,46.36463,11.035222,126
SHAPE01386,46.364643,11.035294,127
SHAPE01386,46.36465,11.035374,128
SHAPE01386,46.36463,11.035398,129
SHAPE01386,46.364616,11.035429,130
SHAPE01386,46.364605,11.03547,131
SHAPE01386,46.364605,11.035513,132
SHAPE01386,46.36461,11.035556,133
SHAPE01386,46.364624,11.035593,134
SHAPE01386,46.364647,11.035624,135
SHAPE01386,46.364677,11.035645,136
SHAPE01386,46.364716,11.035651,137
SHAPE01386,46.36471,11.035918,138
SHAPE01386,46.36469,11.036312,139
SHAPE01386,46.364677,11.03653,140
SHAPE01386,46.364662,11.036815,141
SHAPE01386,46.364605,11.038538,142
SHAPE01386,46.364594,11.038619,143
SHAPE01386,46.36459,11.038632,144
SHAPE01386,46.364586,11.038651,145
SHAPE01387,46.036537,10.728262,1
SHAPE01387,46.036438,10.728287,2
SHAPE01387,46.036198,10.728349,3
SHAPE01387,46.035866,10.728433,4
SHAPE01387,46.035667,10.728483,5
SHAPE01387,46.03524,10.728539,6
SHAPE01387,46.035164,10.728531,7
SHAPE01387,46.035133,10.7287,8
SHAPE01387,46.035145,10.728783,9
SHAPE01387,46.034832,10.72869,10
SHAPE01387,46.034832,10.72869,11
SHAPE01387,46.034714,10.728656,12
SHAPE01387,46.034515,10.728617,13
SHAPE01387,46.034485,10.728611,14
SHAPE01387,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE01387,46.03444,10.728482,16
SHAPE01387,46.034462,10.728255,17
SHAPE01387,46.034477,10.728189,18
SHAPE01387,46.034576,10.727667,19
SHAPE01387,46.03441,10.727432,20
SHAPE01387,46.034252,10.72716,21
SHAPE01387,46.033943,10.726696,22
SHAPE01387,46.033913,10.726642,23
SHAPE01387,46.033768,10.726415,24
SHAPE01387,46.033737,10.726371,25
SHAPE01387,46.03359,10.726171,26
SHAPE01387,46.033543,10.726123,27
SHAPE01387,46.033443,10.726018,28
SHAPE01387,46.03326,10.725829,29
SHAPE01387,46.03326,10.725829,30
SHAPE01387,46.03315,10.725717,31
SHAPE01387,46.03306,10.72562,32
SHAPE01387,46.032997,10.725557,33
SHAPE01387,46.03281,10.726017,34
SHAPE01387,46.03265,10.726451,35
SHAPE01387,46.03257,10.726634,36
SHAPE01387,46.032547,10.72669,37
SHAPE01387,46.03254,10.726706,38
SHAPE01387,46.032497,10.726804,39
SHAPE01387,46.032475,10.726786,40
SHAPE01387,46.032448,10.726779,41
SHAPE01387,46.032417,10.726789,42
SHAPE01387,46.03239,10.726815,43
SHAPE01387,46.032375,10.726859,44
SHAPE01387,46.03237,10.726905,45
SHAPE01387,46.032375,10.72693,46
SHAPE01387,46.032387,10.726959,47
SHAPE01387,46.032406,10.726986,48
SHAPE01387,46.032265,10.727284,49
SHAPE01387,46.032234,10.727359,50
SHAPE01387,46.032177,10.727522,51
SHAPE01387,46.03216,10.72771,52
SHAPE01387,46.03218,10.727922,53
SHAPE01387,46.032215,10.728072,54
SHAPE01387,46.032265,10.728209,55
SHAPE01387,46.032333,10.728329,56
SHAPE01387,46.03239,10.728411,57
SHAPE01387,46.032486,10.728501,58
SHAPE01387,46.032604,10.728572,59
SHAPE01387,46.033134,10.728819,60
SHAPE01387,46.03351,10.729127,61
SHAPE01387,46.03394,10.72959,62
SHAPE01387,46.034096,10.729766,63
SHAPE01387,46.034958,10.730827,64
SHAPE01387,46.035053,10.730993,65
SHAPE01387,46.035137,10.731243,66
SHAPE01387,46.035183,10.731562,67
SHAPE01387,46.035168,10.731786,68
SHAPE01387,46.03514,10.732013,69
SHAPE01387,46.035046,10.732228,70
SHAPE01387,46.034832,10.732549,71
SHAPE01387,46.034546,10.732916,72
SHAPE01387,46.03451,10.732959,73
SHAPE01387,46.03434,10.733181,74
SHAPE01387,46.03431,10.733223,75
SHAPE01387,46.034275,10.733269,76
SHAPE01387,46.034275,10.733269,77
SHAPE01387,46.03407,10.733537,78
SHAPE01387,46.03394,10.733705,79
SHAPE01387,46.033794,10.733893,80
SHAPE01387,46.033733,10.734062,81
SHAPE01387,46.033714,10.734121,82
SHAPE01387,46.0337,10.734216,83
SHAPE01387,46.033695,10.734385,84
SHAPE01387,46.033737,10.734616,85
SHAPE01387,46.033802,10.734834,86
SHAPE01387,46.03383,10.734938,87
SHAPE01387,46.033897,10.73519,88
SHAPE01387,46.033936,10.735328,89
SHAPE01387,46.03398,10.735434,90
SHAPE01387,46.03405,10.735563,91
SHAPE01387,46.03405,10.735563,92
SHAPE01387,46.03477,10.736945,93
SHAPE01387,46.034958,10.737137,94
SHAPE01387,46.03621,10.738002,95
SHAPE01387,46.036423,10.738183,96
SHAPE01387,46.036526,10.738329,97
SHAPE01387,46.0366,10.738479,98
SHAPE01387,46.036724,10.738802,99
SHAPE01387,46.03694,10.739437,100
SHAPE01387,46.038506,10.74375,101
SHAPE01387,46.038467,10.743929,102
SHAPE01387,46.0384,10.744025,103
SHAPE01387,46.038376,10.744058,104
SHAPE01387,46.038227,10.744133,105
SHAPE01387,46.038136,10.744172,106
SHAPE01387,46.038364,10.744164,107
SHAPE01387,46.03851,10.74418,108
SHAPE01387,46.03851,10.74418,109
SHAPE01387,46.03855,10.744184,110
SHAPE01387,46.03868,10.744247,111
SHAPE01387,46.039555,10.746697,112
SHAPE01387,46.03971,10.747132,113
SHAPE01387,46.03983,10.747473,114
SHAPE01387,46.04,10.747972,115
SHAPE01387,46.04014,10.748345,116
SHAPE01387,46.040157,10.748392,117
SHAPE01387,46.040222,10.748574,118
SHAPE01387,46.040222,10.748574,119
SHAPE01387,46.04043,10.749158,120
SHAPE01387,46.040627,10.749713,121
SHAPE01387,46.040726,10.749995,122
SHAPE01387,46.04082,10.750263,123
SHAPE01387,46.040848,10.750466,124
SHAPE01387,46.04086,10.750731,125
SHAPE01387,46.040863,10.750785,126
SHAPE01387,46.040874,10.750835,127
SHAPE01387,46.040897,10.750879,128
SHAPE01387,46.040924,10.750913,129
SHAPE01387,46.04097,10.750935,130
SHAPE01387,46.041016,10.750935,131
SHAPE01387,46.041058,10.750913,132
SHAPE01387,46.041092,10.750872,133
SHAPE01387,46.041115,10.750816,134
SHAPE01387,46.041367,10.750532,135
SHAPE01387,46.04155,10.750385,136
SHAPE01387,46.041843,10.750191,137
SHAPE01387,46.042065,10.750081,138
SHAPE01387,46.042206,10.750067,139
SHAPE01387,46.042652,10.750015,140
SHAPE01387,46.042717,10.750035,141
SHAPE01387,46.042973,10.750393,142
SHAPE01387,46.04313,10.750602,143
SHAPE01387,46.043358,10.750854,144
SHAPE01387,46.043705,10.751193,145
SHAPE01387,46.044056,10.751711,146
SHAPE01387,46.044376,10.752214,147
SHAPE01387,46.04471,10.752548,148
SHAPE01387,46.04484,10.752641,149
SHAPE01387,46.044834,10.752676,150
SHAPE01387,46.044838,10.752712,151
SHAPE01387,46.04485,10.752753,152
SHAPE01387,46.044876,10.752787,153
SHAPE01387,46.0449,10.752797,154
SHAPE01387,46.04492,10.752798,155
SHAPE01387,46.04492,10.752798,156
SHAPE01387,46.044945,10.752789,157
SHAPE01387,46.044975,10.752757,158
SHAPE01387,46.044987,10.752728,159
SHAPE01387,46.04499,10.752687,160
SHAPE01387,46.044987,10.752649,161
SHAPE01387,46.044968,10.752608,162
SHAPE01387,46.044945,10.752585,163
SHAPE01387,46.04492,10.752577,164
SHAPE01387,46.044903,10.752577,165
SHAPE01387,46.044888,10.752582,166
SHAPE01387,46.044872,10.752592,167
SHAPE01387,46.044865,10.752602,168
SHAPE01387,46.04484,10.752641,169
SHAPE01387,46.044834,10.752676,170
SHAPE01387,46.044838,10.752712,171
SHAPE01387,46.04485,10.752753,172
SHAPE01387,46.044945,10.752886,173
SHAPE01387,46.04511,10.753086,174
SHAPE01387,46.04541,10.753631,175
SHAPE01387,46.045483,10.753761,176
SHAPE01387,46.045776,10.75425,177
SHAPE01387,46.04592,10.754462,178
SHAPE01387,46.04605,10.754713,179
SHAPE01387,46.04614,10.755109,180
SHAPE01387,46.046158,10.75547,181
SHAPE01387,46.046097,10.755809,182
SHAPE01387,46.04608,10.756183,183
SHAPE01387,46.04618,10.756898,184
SHAPE01387,46.04614,10.757138,185
SHAPE01387,46.046124,10.757449,186
SHAPE01387,46.046127,10.757683,187
SHAPE01387,46.046158,10.757895,188
SHAPE01387,46.0462,10.758188,189
SHAPE01387,46.04622,10.75833,190
SHAPE01387,46.046246,10.758526,191
SHAPE01387,46.04628,10.758888,192
SHAPE01387,46.046295,10.759088,193
SHAPE01387,46.04632,10.759348,194
SHAPE01387,46.04636,10.759805,195
SHAPE01387,46.04637,10.760128,196
SHAPE01387,46.04637,10.760173,197
SHAPE01387,46.04644,10.760591,198
SHAPE01387,46.0465,10.760935,199
SHAPE01387,46.04653,10.761097,200
SHAPE01387,46.046555,10.761239,201
SHAPE01387,46.04656,10.761554,202
SHAPE01387,46.04655,10.761732,203
SHAPE01387,46.04655,10.761801,204
SHAPE01387,46.046555,10.761962,205
SHAPE01387,46.046577,10.762266,206
SHAPE01387,46.046597,10.76245,207
SHAPE01387,46.046642,10.762638,208
SHAPE01387,46.04675,10.762815,209
SHAPE01387,46.04683,10.762948,210
SHAPE01387,46.04778,10.764528,211
SHAPE01387,46.047836,10.764621,212
SHAPE01387,46.047836,10.764621,213
SHAPE01387,46.04788,10.764689,214
SHAPE01387,46.047905,10.764768,215
SHAPE01387,46.047947,10.764906,216
SHAPE01387,46.04796,10.765235,217
SHAPE01387,46.048016,10.765479,218
SHAPE01387,46.048534,10.766261,219
SHAPE01387,46.048645,10.766594,220
SHAPE01387,46.048683,10.766987,221
SHAPE01387,46.04874,10.767475,222
SHAPE01387,46.04892,10.768154,223
SHAPE01387,46.049232,10.769148,224
SHAPE01387,46.0498,10.7707,225
SHAPE01387,46.049736,10.770689,226
SHAPE01387,46.049656,10.77075,227
SHAPE01387,46.049637,10.770831,228
SHAPE01387,46.049625,10.770862,229
SHAPE01387,46.049656,10.770984,230
SHAPE01387,46.049686,10.771014,231
SHAPE01387,46.049713,10.771042,232
SHAPE01387,46.04978,10.771046,233
SHAPE01387,46.049843,10.770994,234
SHAPE01387,46.04991,10.771121,235
SHAPE01387,46.04997,10.771221,236
SHAPE01387,46.050312,10.772451,237
SHAPE01387,46.050457,10.772935,238
SHAPE01387,46.050903,10.773717,239
SHAPE01387,46.051388,10.77457,240
SHAPE01387,46.051567,10.774933,241
SHAPE01387,46.05185,10.775547,242
SHAPE01387,46.051888,10.775623,243
SHAPE01387,46.051888,10.775623,244
SHAPE01387,46.05198,10.775806,245
SHAPE01387,46.05215,10.77611,246
SHAPE01387,46.052303,10.776278,247
SHAPE01387,46.052437,10.776389,248
SHAPE01387,46.052464,10.776411,249
SHAPE01387,46.052563,10.776518,250
SHAPE01387,46.05261,10.776629,251
SHAPE01387,46.05266,10.776872,252
SHAPE01387,46.052673,10.776964,253
SHAPE01387,46.052692,10.777129,254
SHAPE01387,46.05272,10.777293,255
SHAPE01387,46.052788,10.777442,256
SHAPE01387,46.052856,10.777573,257
SHAPE01387,46.05292,10.777656,258
SHAPE01387,46.053078,10.77777,259
SHAPE01387,46.053135,10.777812,260
SHAPE01387,46.053204,10.77792,261
SHAPE01387,46.053265,10.778061,262
SHAPE01387,46.053375,10.778371,263
SHAPE01387,46.0536,10.778621,264
SHAPE01387,46.0538,10.778817,265
SHAPE01387,46.053852,10.778945,266
SHAPE01387,46.05389,10.779084,267
SHAPE01387,46.053925,10.779259,268
SHAPE01387,46.053986,10.779483,269
SHAPE01387,46.054066,10.779646,270
SHAPE01387,46.05419,10.77984,271
SHAPE01387,46.054264,10.779978,272
SHAPE01387,46.054356,10.78032,273
SHAPE01387,46.05444,10.780629,274
SHAPE01387,46.054543,10.781013,275
SHAPE01387,46.054626,10.781219,276
SHAPE01387,46.05475,10.781449,277
SHAPE01387,46.054825,10.781576,278
SHAPE01387,46.054825,10.781576,279
SHAPE01387,46.054913,10.781727,280
SHAPE01387,46.055187,10.782195,281
SHAPE01387,46.05529,10.78241,282
SHAPE01387,46.055325,10.782541,283
SHAPE01387,46.05533,10.7826,284
SHAPE01387,46.055332,10.782644,285
SHAPE01387,46.05532,10.782902,286
SHAPE01387,46.055286,10.783112,287
SHAPE01387,46.055283,10.783133,288
SHAPE01387,46.05527,10.783475,289
SHAPE01387,46.055325,10.784017,290
SHAPE01387,46.055603,10.784848,291
SHAPE01387,46.05598,10.785963,292
SHAPE01387,46.056355,10.787126,293
SHAPE01387,46.05639,10.78732,294
SHAPE01387,46.05644,10.787858,295
SHAPE01387,46.05644,10.787887,296
SHAPE01387,46.05649,10.788542,297
SHAPE01387,46.056522,10.788754,298
SHAPE01387,46.056557,10.788898,299
SHAPE01387,46.056667,10.789197,300
SHAPE01387,46.05681,10.789526,301
SHAPE01387,46.05699,10.78993,302
SHAPE01387,46.057064,10.790049,303
SHAPE01387,46.057217,10.790232,304
SHAPE01387,46.05732,10.790353,305
SHAPE01387,46.057365,10.790453,306
SHAPE01387,46.057384,10.79057,307
SHAPE01387,46.05738,10.790619,308
SHAPE01387,46.05735,10.79085,309
SHAPE01387,46.057293,10.791224,310
SHAPE01387,46.057304,10.791467,311
SHAPE01387,46.057323,10.791678,312
SHAPE01387,46.057384,10.791915,313
SHAPE01387,46.057743,10.792782,314
SHAPE01387,46.05777,10.792846,315
SHAPE01387,46.057796,10.792906,316
SHAPE01387,46.058002,10.793372,317
SHAPE01387,46.05812,10.793649,318
SHAPE01387,46.058197,10.793873,319
SHAPE01387,46.058197,10.793873,320
SHAPE01387,46.05818,10.793824,321
SHAPE01387,46.05818,10.793824,322
SHAPE01387,46.05812,10.793649,323
SHAPE01387,46.058002,10.793372,324
SHAPE01387,46.057796,10.792906,325
SHAPE01387,46.05777,10.792846,326
SHAPE01387,46.057743,10.792782,327
SHAPE01387,46.057384,10.791915,328
SHAPE01387,46.057323,10.791678,329
SHAPE01387,46.057304,10.791467,330
SHAPE01387,46.057293,10.791224,331
SHAPE01387,46.05735,10.79085,332
SHAPE01387,46.05738,10.790619,333
SHAPE01387,46.057384,10.79057,334
SHAPE01387,46.057365,10.790453,335
SHAPE01387,46.05732,10.790353,336
SHAPE01387,46.057217,10.790232,337
SHAPE01387,46.057064,10.790049,338
SHAPE01387,46.05699,10.78993,339
SHAPE01387,46.05681,10.789526,340
SHAPE01387,46.056667,10.789197,341
SHAPE01387,46.056557,10.788898,342
SHAPE01387,46.056522,10.788754,343
SHAPE01387,46.05649,10.788542,344
SHAPE01387,46.05644,10.787887,345
SHAPE01387,46.05644,10.787858,346
SHAPE01387,46.05639,10.78732,347
SHAPE01387,46.056355,10.787126,348
SHAPE01387,46.05598,10.785963,349
SHAPE01387,46.055603,10.784848,350
SHAPE01387,46.055325,10.784017,351
SHAPE01387,46.05527,10.783475,352
SHAPE01387,46.055283,10.783133,353
SHAPE01387,46.055286,10.783112,354
SHAPE01387,46.05532,10.782902,355
SHAPE01387,46.055332,10.782644,356
SHAPE01387,46.05533,10.7826,357
SHAPE01387,46.055325,10.782541,358
SHAPE01387,46.05529,10.78241,359
SHAPE01387,46.055187,10.782195,360
SHAPE01387,46.054913,10.781727,361
SHAPE01387,46.054825,10.781576,362
SHAPE01387,46.054825,10.781576,363
SHAPE01387,46.05475,10.781449,364
SHAPE01387,46.054626,10.781219,365
SHAPE01387,46.054543,10.781013,366
SHAPE01387,46.05444,10.780629,367
SHAPE01387,46.054356,10.78032,368
SHAPE01387,46.054264,10.779978,369
SHAPE01387,46.05419,10.77984,370
SHAPE01387,46.054066,10.779646,371
SHAPE01387,46.053986,10.779483,372
SHAPE01387,46.053925,10.779259,373
SHAPE01387,46.05389,10.779084,374
SHAPE01387,46.053852,10.778945,375
SHAPE01387,46.0538,10.778817,376
SHAPE01387,46.0536,10.778621,377
SHAPE01387,46.053375,10.778371,378
SHAPE01387,46.053265,10.778061,379
SHAPE01387,46.053204,10.77792,380
SHAPE01387,46.053135,10.777812,381
SHAPE01387,46.053078,10.77777,382
SHAPE01387,46.05292,10.777656,383
SHAPE01387,46.052856,10.777573,384
SHAPE01387,46.052788,10.777442,385
SHAPE01387,46.05272,10.777293,386
SHAPE01387,46.052692,10.777129,387
SHAPE01387,46.052673,10.776964,388
SHAPE01387,46.05266,10.776872,389
SHAPE01387,46.05261,10.776629,390
SHAPE01387,46.052563,10.776518,391
SHAPE01387,46.052464,10.776411,392
SHAPE01387,46.052437,10.776389,393
SHAPE01387,46.052303,10.776278,394
SHAPE01387,46.05215,10.77611,395
SHAPE01387,46.05198,10.775806,396
SHAPE01387,46.051888,10.775623,397
SHAPE01387,46.051888,10.775623,398
SHAPE01387,46.05185,10.775547,399
SHAPE01387,46.051567,10.774933,400
SHAPE01387,46.051388,10.77457,401
SHAPE01387,46.050903,10.773717,402
SHAPE01387,46.050457,10.772935,403
SHAPE01387,46.050312,10.772451,404
SHAPE01387,46.04997,10.771221,405
SHAPE01387,46.04991,10.771121,406
SHAPE01387,46.049843,10.770994,407
SHAPE01387,46.049877,10.770878,408
SHAPE01387,46.049866,10.770802,409
SHAPE01387,46.04986,10.77077,410
SHAPE01387,46.0498,10.7707,411
SHAPE01387,46.049232,10.769148,412
SHAPE01387,46.04892,10.768154,413
SHAPE01387,46.04874,10.767475,414
SHAPE01387,46.048683,10.766987,415
SHAPE01387,46.048645,10.766594,416
SHAPE01387,46.048534,10.766261,417
SHAPE01387,46.048016,10.765479,418
SHAPE01387,46.04796,10.765235,419
SHAPE01387,46.047947,10.764906,420
SHAPE01387,46.047905,10.764768,421
SHAPE01387,46.04788,10.764689,422
SHAPE01387,46.047836,10.764621,423
SHAPE01387,46.04778,10.764528,424
SHAPE01387,46.04778,10.764528,425
SHAPE01387,46.04683,10.762948,426
SHAPE01387,46.04675,10.762815,427
SHAPE01387,46.046642,10.762638,428
SHAPE01387,46.046597,10.76245,429
SHAPE01387,46.046577,10.762266,430
SHAPE01387,46.046555,10.761962,431
SHAPE01387,46.04655,10.761801,432
SHAPE01387,46.04655,10.761732,433
SHAPE01387,46.04656,10.761554,434
SHAPE01387,46.046555,10.761239,435
SHAPE01387,46.04653,10.761097,436
SHAPE01387,46.0465,10.760935,437
SHAPE01387,46.04644,10.760591,438
SHAPE01387,46.04637,10.760173,439
SHAPE01387,46.04637,10.760128,440
SHAPE01387,46.04636,10.759805,441
SHAPE01387,46.04632,10.759348,442
SHAPE01387,46.046295,10.759088,443
SHAPE01387,46.04628,10.758888,444
SHAPE01387,46.046246,10.758526,445
SHAPE01387,46.04622,10.75833,446
SHAPE01387,46.0462,10.758188,447
SHAPE01387,46.04619,10.758103,448
SHAPE01387,46.04619,10.758103,449
SHAPE01387,46.046158,10.757895,450
SHAPE01387,46.046127,10.757683,451
SHAPE01387,46.046124,10.757449,452
SHAPE01387,46.04614,10.757138,453
SHAPE01387,46.04618,10.756898,454
SHAPE01387,46.04613,10.756552,455
SHAPE01387,46.04613,10.756552,456
SHAPE01387,46.04618,10.756898,457
SHAPE01387,46.0462,10.756894,458
SHAPE01387,46.046227,10.756889,459
SHAPE01387,46.046257,10.756851,460
SHAPE01387,46.046265,10.756804,461
SHAPE01387,46.046257,10.756759,462
SHAPE01387,46.04624,10.756736,463
SHAPE01387,46.046223,10.7567,464
SHAPE01387,46.046204,10.756503,465
SHAPE01387,46.046207,10.756428,466
SHAPE01387,46.046238,10.756356,467
SHAPE01387,46.046318,10.756199,468
SHAPE01387,46.046333,10.75617,469
SHAPE01387,46.046383,10.756007,470
SHAPE01387,46.046402,10.755795,471
SHAPE01387,46.046402,10.75552,472
SHAPE01387,46.046288,10.754751,473
SHAPE01387,46.046272,10.754558,474
SHAPE01387,46.046265,10.754183,475
SHAPE01387,46.04618,10.753703,476
SHAPE01387,46.046036,10.753036,477
SHAPE01387,46.045967,10.752728,478
SHAPE01387,46.0458,10.752373,479
SHAPE01387,46.045708,10.752081,480
SHAPE01387,46.045673,10.751824,481
SHAPE01387,46.04565,10.75141,482
SHAPE01387,46.045578,10.751078,483
SHAPE01387,46.045525,10.75093,484
SHAPE01387,46.045437,10.750774,485
SHAPE01387,46.04537,10.750669,486
SHAPE01387,46.045315,10.750596,487
SHAPE01387,46.045307,10.750514,488
SHAPE01387,46.045326,10.750465,489
SHAPE01387,46.045357,10.750449,490
SHAPE01387,46.045395,10.750461,491
SHAPE01387,46.045414,10.750495,492
SHAPE01387,46.04556,10.750746,493
SHAPE01387,46.04574,10.750982,494
SHAPE01387,46.045815,10.751143,495
SHAPE01387,46.04584,10.751202,496
SHAPE01387,46.045887,10.751378,497
SHAPE01387,46.045944,10.751593,498
SHAPE01387,46.04603,10.751787,499
SHAPE01387,46.046127,10.751921,500
SHAPE01387,46.04623,10.75209,501
SHAPE01387,46.04649,10.752377,502
SHAPE01387,46.046932,10.752999,503
SHAPE01387,46.04761,10.754176,504
SHAPE01387,46.047848,10.754498,505
SHAPE01387,46.04807,10.754694,506
SHAPE01387,46.04828,10.754893,507
SHAPE01387,46.04861,10.755464,508
SHAPE01387,46.04885,10.756104,509
SHAPE01387,46.04908,10.756575,510
SHAPE01387,46.049118,10.756627,511
SHAPE01387,46.049118,10.756627,512
SHAPE01387,46.049217,10.75676,513
SHAPE01387,46.049274,10.756834,514
SHAPE01387,46.04933,10.756907,515
SHAPE01387,46.049416,10.756902,516
SHAPE01387,46.04944,10.756813,517
SHAPE01387,46.049404,10.756724,518
SHAPE01387,46.049244,10.756548,519
SHAPE01387,46.049133,10.75632,520
SHAPE01387,46.049053,10.755815,521
SHAPE01387,46.04899,10.755561,522
SHAPE01387,46.048878,10.755109,523
SHAPE01387,46.04863,10.754027,524
SHAPE01387,46.048286,10.753041,525
SHAPE01387,46.047985,10.75248,526
SHAPE01387,46.047737,10.752227,527
SHAPE01387,46.04748,10.752028,528
SHAPE01387,46.0474,10.751895,529
SHAPE01387,46.047363,10.75179,530
SHAPE01387,46.047367,10.751696,531
SHAPE01387,46.047382,10.75164,532
SHAPE01387,46.047424,10.751604,533
SHAPE01387,46.047478,10.751621,534
SHAPE01387,46.04753,10.751696,535
SHAPE01387,46.0476,10.75186,536
SHAPE01387,46.04771,10.75195,537
SHAPE01387,46.047874,10.752007,538
SHAPE01387,46.048355,10.752282,539
SHAPE01387,46.048595,10.752463,540
SHAPE01387,46.048923,10.752806,541
SHAPE01387,46.049145,10.753207,542
SHAPE01387,46.049362,10.753638,543
SHAPE01387,46.049393,10.753677,544
SHAPE01387,46.049435,10.753685,545
SHAPE01387,46.04947,10.753673,546
SHAPE01387,46.049496,10.753647,547
SHAPE01387,46.04952,10.753591,548
SHAPE01387,46.049515,10.753533,549
SHAPE01387,46.04949,10.753475,550
SHAPE01387,46.04927,10.753139,551
SHAPE01387,46.049202,10.752929,552
SHAPE01387,46.049076,10.752395,553
SHAPE01387,46.04897,10.752152,554
SHAPE01387,46.048794,10.751881,555
SHAPE01387,46.04841,10.751372,556
SHAPE01387,46.048073,10.751061,557
SHAPE01387,46.04793,10.750937,558
SHAPE01387,46.047867,10.750852,559
SHAPE01387,46.04785,10.750772,560
SHAPE01387,46.047855,10.750714,561
SHAPE01387,46.047886,10.750674,562
SHAPE01387,46.047928,10.75065,563
SHAPE01387,46.047993,10.750659,564
SHAPE01387,46.048058,10.750715,565
SHAPE01387,46.048103,10.750808,566
SHAPE01387,46.048306,10.751052,567
SHAPE01387,46.04851,10.751208,568
SHAPE01387,46.04871,10.751294,569
SHAPE01387,46.048946,10.751308,570
SHAPE01387,46.049168,10.751434,571
SHAPE01387,46.04967,10.75241,572
SHAPE01387,46.04985,10.752683,573
SHAPE01387,46.05021,10.75309,574
SHAPE01387,46.050415,10.753404,575
SHAPE01387,46.05049,10.753501,576
SHAPE01387,46.050602,10.753563,577
SHAPE01387,46.050728,10.753614,578
SHAPE01387,46.050728,10.753614,579
SHAPE01387,46.050735,10.753618,580
SHAPE01387,46.05104,10.753746,581
SHAPE01387,46.051094,10.75375,582
SHAPE01387,46.0511,10.753742,583
SHAPE01387,46.05113,10.753718,584
SHAPE01387,46.05118,10.753756,585
SHAPE01387,46.05124,10.753767,586
SHAPE01387,46.051327,10.753778,587
SHAPE01387,46.051426,10.753796,588
SHAPE01387,46.05161,10.753798,589
SHAPE01387,46.05168,10.753799,590
SHAPE01387,46.05177,10.753789,591
SHAPE01387,46.051807,10.753784,592
SHAPE01387,46.051857,10.753776,593
SHAPE01387,46.051926,10.753762,594
SHAPE01387,46.052013,10.753754,595
SHAPE01387,46.052082,10.753747,596
SHAPE01387,46.0523,10.753771,597
SHAPE01387,46.052364,10.753766,598
SHAPE01387,46.052418,10.753733,599
SHAPE01387,46.0525,10.753623,600
SHAPE01387,46.052593,10.753497,601
SHAPE01387,46.05266,10.753366,602
SHAPE01387,46.052937,10.752732,603
SHAPE01387,46.052994,10.752635,604
SHAPE01387,46.053047,10.752569,605
SHAPE01387,46.053097,10.752553,606
SHAPE01387,46.05317,10.75254,607
SHAPE01387,46.053288,10.752566,608
SHAPE01387,46.05341,10.75258,609
SHAPE01387,46.053448,10.752571,610
SHAPE01387,46.053474,10.75254,611
SHAPE01387,46.053486,10.752487,612
SHAPE01387,46.0535,10.752381,613
SHAPE01387,46.053616,10.752354,614
SHAPE01387,46.05384,10.752243,615
SHAPE01387,46.05423,10.752025,616
SHAPE01387,46.054543,10.751894,617
SHAPE01387,46.05472,10.751783,618
SHAPE01387,46.05481,10.751767,619
SHAPE01387,46.0549,10.751816,620
SHAPE01387,46.05506,10.752014,621
SHAPE01387,46.055138,10.752088,622
SHAPE01387,46.055252,10.752133,623
SHAPE01387,46.05536,10.752099,624
SHAPE01387,46.05554,10.752027,625
SHAPE01387,46.055656,10.752071,626
SHAPE01387,46.055733,10.752133,627
SHAPE01387,46.055813,10.75217,628
SHAPE01387,46.05585,10.752166,629
SHAPE01387,46.05588,10.752142,630
SHAPE01387,46.055904,10.752105,631
SHAPE01387,46.055916,10.752049,632
SHAPE01387,46.0559,10.751975,633
SHAPE01387,46.055862,10.751932,634
SHAPE01387,46.055573,10.751739,635
SHAPE01387,46.055607,10.751669,636
SHAPE01387,46.055676,10.751598,637
SHAPE01387,46.055798,10.751583,638
SHAPE01387,46.056137,10.751796,639
SHAPE01387,46.056427,10.751866,640
SHAPE01387,46.05683,10.751766,641
SHAPE01387,46.057144,10.751617,642
SHAPE01387,46.057476,10.751506,643
SHAPE01387,46.05767,10.751488,644
SHAPE01387,46.057777,10.751427,645
SHAPE01387,46.058186,10.751253,646
SHAPE01387,46.058205,10.751254,647
SHAPE01387,46.058445,10.751267,648
SHAPE01387,46.058445,10.751267,649
SHAPE01387,46.058556,10.751273,650
SHAPE01387,46.058567,10.751276,651
SHAPE01387,46.058598,10.751284,652
SHAPE01387,46.058666,10.751288,653
SHAPE01387,46.058758,10.751296,654
SHAPE01387,46.0588,10.751308,655
SHAPE01387,46.05886,10.751327,656
SHAPE01387,46.059017,10.751412,657
SHAPE01387,46.059162,10.751447,658
SHAPE01387,46.059273,10.751472,659
SHAPE01387,46.059658,10.751574,660
SHAPE01387,46.05976,10.75163,661
SHAPE01387,46.060013,10.751771,662
SHAPE01387,46.060177,10.751909,663
SHAPE01387,46.06023,10.751848,664
SHAPE01387,46.060246,10.751833,665
SHAPE01387,46.06023,10.751754,666
SHAPE01387,46.06002,10.751526,667
SHAPE01387,46.060265,10.75151,668
SHAPE01387,46.060444,10.751544,669
SHAPE01387,46.060688,10.751675,670
SHAPE01387,46.060787,10.751681,671
SHAPE01387,46.060986,10.751774,672
SHAPE01387,46.06121,10.751784,673
SHAPE01387,46.061436,10.751692,674
SHAPE01387,46.061584,10.751681,675
SHAPE01387,46.061687,10.75175,676
SHAPE01387,46.061832,10.751829,677
SHAPE01387,46.061993,10.751913,678
SHAPE01387,46.06219,10.751773,679
SHAPE01387,46.062347,10.751687,680
SHAPE01387,46.062443,10.751718,681
SHAPE01387,46.062553,10.75179,682
SHAPE01387,46.062664,10.751937,683
SHAPE01387,46.062893,10.752079,684
SHAPE01387,46.063206,10.752103,685
SHAPE01387,46.06369,10.752007,686
SHAPE01387,46.064007,10.751979,687
SHAPE01387,46.06419,10.7519,688
SHAPE01387,46.064278,10.751813,689
SHAPE01387,46.064392,10.751694,690
SHAPE01387,46.064507,10.751683,691
SHAPE01387,46.0646,10.751774,692
SHAPE01387,46.064613,10.751978,693
SHAPE01387,46.0645,10.75251,694
SHAPE01387,46.064396,10.752703,695
SHAPE01387,46.064102,10.752986,696
SHAPE01387,46.063927,10.753193,697
SHAPE01387,46.06383,10.753431,698
SHAPE01387,46.063786,10.753676,699
SHAPE01387,46.063877,10.753939,700
SHAPE01387,46.064,10.754241,701
SHAPE01387,46.064243,10.754486,702
SHAPE01387,46.064503,10.75466,703
SHAPE01387,46.064854,10.754801,704
SHAPE01387,46.065056,10.754887,705
SHAPE01387,46.065243,10.755008,706
SHAPE01387,46.0656,10.755362,707
SHAPE01387,46.06564,10.755373,708
SHAPE01387,46.06565,10.755327,709
SHAPE01387,46.065647,10.755289,710
SHAPE01387,46.06556,10.755176,711
SHAPE01388,46.25168,11.185,1
SHAPE01388,46.251617,11.184797,2
SHAPE01388,46.25121,11.183749,3
SHAPE01388,46.25104,11.183328,4
SHAPE01388,46.25098,11.183198,5
SHAPE01388,46.25098,11.183198,6
SHAPE01388,46.250854,11.182925,7
SHAPE01388,46.250706,11.182755,8
SHAPE01388,46.24993,11.181984,9
SHAPE01388,46.249634,11.181666,10
SHAPE01388,46.2495,11.181478,11
SHAPE01388,46.249386,11.181273,12
SHAPE01388,46.24916,11.180775,13
SHAPE01388,46.249012,11.180475,14
SHAPE01388,46.24891,11.180256,15
SHAPE01388,46.24861,11.17962,16
SHAPE01388,46.24855,11.179489,17
SHAPE01388,46.248436,11.179191,18
SHAPE01388,46.248367,11.179003,19
SHAPE01388,46.248283,11.178674,20
SHAPE01388,46.248257,11.17848,21
SHAPE01388,46.248264,11.178336,22
SHAPE01388,46.24834,11.177925,23
SHAPE01388,46.24837,11.177769,24
SHAPE01388,46.248474,11.177233,25
SHAPE01388,46.248474,11.177233,26
SHAPE01388,46.24852,11.17699,27
SHAPE01388,46.24859,11.176614,28
SHAPE01388,46.2487,11.176047,29
SHAPE01388,46.24886,11.175203,30
SHAPE01388,46.248913,11.174911,31
SHAPE01388,46.24898,11.174542,32
SHAPE01388,46.248997,11.17445,33
SHAPE01388,46.24906,11.174068,34
SHAPE01388,46.249077,11.173973,35
SHAPE01388,46.249195,11.173077,36
SHAPE01388,46.2493,11.172426,37
SHAPE01388,46.249393,11.171918,38
SHAPE01388,46.249416,11.171803,39
SHAPE01388,46.249435,11.171729,40
SHAPE01388,46.249466,11.171576,41
SHAPE01388,46.24954,11.171261,42
SHAPE01388,46.249493,11.171207,43
SHAPE01388,46.249355,11.171,44
SHAPE01388,46.24928,11.170831,45
SHAPE01388,46.249226,11.170691,46
SHAPE01388,46.249134,11.170385,47
SHAPE01388,46.24902,11.169978,48
SHAPE01388,46.248833,11.169269,49
SHAPE01388,46.248825,11.169208,50
SHAPE01388,46.2488,11.169031,51
SHAPE01388,46.248703,11.168447,52
SHAPE01388,46.248623,11.168077,53
SHAPE01388,46.24858,11.167961,54
SHAPE01388,46.24858,11.167961,55
SHAPE01388,46.248528,11.167814,56
SHAPE01388,46.248325,11.167227,57
SHAPE01388,46.248196,11.166853,58
SHAPE01388,46.247856,11.165867,59
SHAPE01388,46.247696,11.165432,60
SHAPE01388,46.247578,11.165222,61
SHAPE01388,46.247437,11.165051,62
SHAPE01388,46.247253,11.164879,63
SHAPE01388,46.247,11.16467,64
SHAPE01388,46.247,11.16467,65
SHAPE01388,46.246933,11.164612,66
SHAPE01388,46.246628,11.164388,67
SHAPE01388,46.24643,11.164294,68
SHAPE01388,46.246185,11.164176,69
SHAPE01388,46.24606,11.164062,70
SHAPE01388,46.245937,11.163877,71
SHAPE01388,46.245853,11.163697,72
SHAPE01388,46.245792,11.163477,73
SHAPE01388,46.24576,11.163225,74
SHAPE01388,46.24578,11.162958,75
SHAPE01388,46.24594,11.161672,76
SHAPE01388,46.246162,11.160703,77
SHAPE01388,46.2462,11.160446,78
SHAPE01388,46.2462,11.160235,79
SHAPE01388,46.24617,11.160013,80
SHAPE01388,46.246117,11.159799,81
SHAPE01388,46.24603,11.159596,82
SHAPE01388,46.245853,11.15924,83
SHAPE01388,46.24568,11.15902,84
SHAPE01388,46.245438,11.158851,85
SHAPE01388,46.245102,11.158762,86
SHAPE01388,46.244804,11.158673,87
SHAPE01388,46.24462,11.158589,88
SHAPE01388,46.244392,11.158404,89
SHAPE01388,46.24373,11.157887,90
SHAPE01388,46.2435,11.157649,91
SHAPE01388,46.2434,11.157517,92
SHAPE01388,46.243275,11.157275,93
SHAPE01388,46.2431,11.156816,94
SHAPE01388,46.242916,11.156338,95
SHAPE01388,46.242794,11.156132,96
SHAPE01388,46.242653,11.156019,97
SHAPE01388,46.241932,11.155563,98
SHAPE01388,46.24134,11.155201,99
SHAPE01388,46.241123,11.155179,100
SHAPE01388,46.240887,11.155217,101
SHAPE01388,46.24071,11.15527,102
SHAPE01388,46.24051,11.155322,103
SHAPE01388,46.240288,11.15527,104
SHAPE01388,46.240124,11.15514,105
SHAPE01388,46.239132,11.154373,106
SHAPE01388,46.238293,11.153863,107
SHAPE01388,46.238094,11.153724,108
SHAPE01388,46.237953,11.153453,109
SHAPE01388,46.237762,11.152841,110
SHAPE01388,46.237648,11.15247,111
SHAPE01388,46.23733,11.152051,112
SHAPE01388,46.236694,11.151228,113
SHAPE01388,46.236526,11.1509,114
SHAPE01388,46.236473,11.150678,115
SHAPE01388,46.23642,11.150398,116
SHAPE01388,46.23641,11.150081,117
SHAPE01388,46.236454,11.149418,118
SHAPE01388,46.236526,11.148712,119
SHAPE01388,46.23654,11.148166,120
SHAPE01388,46.236458,11.147792,121
SHAPE01388,46.236027,11.146846,122
SHAPE01388,46.235817,11.146559,123
SHAPE01388,46.235405,11.146002,124
SHAPE01388,46.23477,11.145209,125
SHAPE01388,46.23463,11.145102,126
SHAPE01388,46.234554,11.145058,127
SHAPE01388,46.234367,11.144991,128
SHAPE01388,46.233727,11.144895,129
SHAPE01388,46.233063,11.14472,130
SHAPE01388,46.232864,11.14465,131
SHAPE01388,46.23248,11.144519,132
SHAPE01388,46.232277,11.144431,133
SHAPE01388,46.232094,11.144277,134
SHAPE01388,46.23202,11.1442,135
SHAPE01388,46.231598,11.143652,136
SHAPE01388,46.2311,11.143038,137
SHAPE01388,46.230724,11.142557,138
SHAPE01388,46.23045,11.142198,139
SHAPE01388,46.230087,11.141516,140
SHAPE01388,46.22982,11.140936,141
SHAPE01388,46.22976,11.140813,142
SHAPE01388,46.22976,11.140813,143
SHAPE01388,46.22933,11.139955,144
SHAPE01388,46.228218,11.137784,145
SHAPE01388,46.228085,11.137521,146
SHAPE01388,46.22791,11.137268,147
SHAPE01388,46.22773,11.137021,148
SHAPE01388,46.22744,11.136732,149
SHAPE01388,46.22649,11.13585,150
SHAPE01388,46.225754,11.135116,151
SHAPE01388,46.225384,11.134547,152
SHAPE01388,46.225018,11.133895,153
SHAPE01388,46.224808,11.133661,154
SHAPE01388,46.224655,11.133568,155
SHAPE01388,46.224407,11.133536,156
SHAPE01388,46.22437,11.133535,157
SHAPE01388,46.22437,11.133535,158
SHAPE01388,46.22374,11.133515,159
SHAPE01388,46.22334,11.133495,160
SHAPE01388,46.223186,11.133499,161
SHAPE01388,46.22305,11.133544,162
SHAPE01388,46.222965,11.133591,163
SHAPE01388,46.222965,11.133591,164
SHAPE01388,46.222233,11.133995,165
SHAPE01388,46.221832,11.134251,166
SHAPE01388,46.221443,11.134349,167
SHAPE01388,46.221153,11.134253,168
SHAPE01388,46.220966,11.134093,169
SHAPE01388,46.219448,11.132563,170
SHAPE01388,46.21884,11.131828,171
SHAPE01388,46.217888,11.131002,172
SHAPE01388,46.217754,11.13071,173
SHAPE01388,46.21766,11.130437,174
SHAPE01388,46.21749,11.129869,175
SHAPE01388,46.21747,11.129743,176
SHAPE01388,46.217453,11.129673,177
SHAPE01388,46.217403,11.129416,178
SHAPE01388,46.21727,11.129002,179
SHAPE01388,46.21723,11.128852,180
SHAPE01388,46.21717,11.12851,181
SHAPE01388,46.21712,11.12804,182
SHAPE01388,46.21712,11.127825,183
SHAPE01388,46.21712,11.127563,184
SHAPE01388,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE01388,46.217167,11.127364,186
SHAPE01388,46.2172,11.127201,187
SHAPE01388,46.217278,11.126944,188
SHAPE01388,46.217396,11.126525,189
SHAPE01388,46.21749,11.126158,190
SHAPE01388,46.217567,11.125721,191
SHAPE01388,46.217457,11.125546,192
SHAPE01388,46.21743,11.125478,193
SHAPE01388,46.21724,11.124944,194
SHAPE01388,46.217213,11.124863,195
SHAPE01388,46.216755,11.123713,196
SHAPE01388,46.21663,11.123297,197
SHAPE01388,46.21657,11.123097,198
SHAPE01388,46.216522,11.122911,199
SHAPE01388,46.21641,11.122431,200
SHAPE01388,46.21634,11.122115,201
SHAPE01388,46.216278,11.121831,202
SHAPE01388,46.216232,11.12156,203
SHAPE01388,46.216206,11.121411,204
SHAPE01388,46.216133,11.120965,205
SHAPE01388,46.21612,11.120881,206
SHAPE01388,46.21607,11.120524,207
SHAPE01388,46.216007,11.120152,208
SHAPE01388,46.21589,11.119976,209
SHAPE01388,46.215668,11.119941,210
SHAPE01388,46.215405,11.119885,211
SHAPE01388,46.2154,11.119841,212
SHAPE01388,46.21539,11.1198,213
SHAPE01388,46.21537,11.119767,214
SHAPE01388,46.21534,11.119745,215
SHAPE01388,46.21531,11.119738,216
SHAPE01388,46.21528,11.119744,217
SHAPE01388,46.215218,11.119552,218
SHAPE01388,46.215122,11.119284,219
SHAPE01388,46.215015,11.118987,220
SHAPE01388,46.214928,11.118767,221
SHAPE01388,46.214943,11.118738,222
SHAPE01388,46.214954,11.118704,223
SHAPE01388,46.214954,11.11869,224
SHAPE01388,46.214954,11.11869,225
SHAPE01388,46.21496,11.11866,226
SHAPE01388,46.21495,11.118616,227
SHAPE01388,46.214935,11.118578,228
SHAPE01388,46.214912,11.118547,229
SHAPE01388,46.214886,11.118529,230
SHAPE01388,46.214855,11.118525,231
SHAPE01388,46.214825,11.118533,232
SHAPE01388,46.2148,11.118555,233
SHAPE01388,46.21478,11.118587,234
SHAPE01388,46.214767,11.118628,235
SHAPE01388,46.214764,11.118667,236
SHAPE01388,46.214767,11.118706,237
SHAPE01388,46.21478,11.118741,238
SHAPE01388,46.214794,11.118764,239
SHAPE01388,46.21481,11.118782,240
SHAPE01388,46.214836,11.1188,241
SHAPE01388,46.21487,11.118803,242
SHAPE01388,46.2149,11.118792,243
SHAPE01388,46.214928,11.118767,244
SHAPE01388,46.215015,11.118987,245
SHAPE01388,46.215122,11.119284,246
SHAPE01388,46.215218,11.119552,247
SHAPE01388,46.21528,11.119744,248
SHAPE01388,46.215252,11.119764,249
SHAPE01388,46.215233,11.119795,250
SHAPE01388,46.215218,11.119834,251
SHAPE01388,46.215214,11.119877,252
SHAPE01388,46.215088,11.119913,253
SHAPE01388,46.214653,11.120408,254
SHAPE01388,46.21434,11.120757,255
SHAPE01388,46.21394,11.121206,256
SHAPE01388,46.213486,11.121708,257
SHAPE01388,46.213455,11.12174,258
SHAPE01388,46.21313,11.122104,259
SHAPE01388,46.212578,11.122706,260
SHAPE01388,46.212498,11.122797,261
SHAPE01388,46.21241,11.122897,262
SHAPE01388,46.212284,11.123043,263
SHAPE01388,46.21216,11.123191,264
SHAPE01388,46.212093,11.123266,265
SHAPE01388,46.21181,11.123593,266
SHAPE01388,46.211327,11.124138,267
SHAPE01388,46.210674,11.124866,268
SHAPE01388,46.210262,11.125332,269
SHAPE01388,46.209087,11.12664,270
SHAPE01388,46.20901,11.126723,271
SHAPE01388,46.20871,11.127075,272
SHAPE01388,46.208385,11.127431,273
SHAPE01388,46.208214,11.127621,274
SHAPE01388,46.20798,11.127884,275
SHAPE01388,46.207943,11.127926,276
SHAPE01388,46.207863,11.128016,277
SHAPE01388,46.207752,11.128094,278
SHAPE01388,46.207535,11.128083,279
SHAPE01388,46.207436,11.128034,280
SHAPE01388,46.207317,11.127977,281
SHAPE01388,46.20724,11.128216,282
SHAPE01388,46.207287,11.128251,283
SHAPE01388,46.20745,11.128381,284
SHAPE01388,46.20749,11.128407,285
SHAPE01388,46.20749,11.128407,286
SHAPE01388,46.20756,11.128454,287
SHAPE01388,46.207638,11.128478,288
SHAPE01388,46.207672,11.128465,289
SHAPE01388,46.20769,11.128422,290
SHAPE01388,46.207737,11.128274,291
SHAPE01388,46.207745,11.128213,292
SHAPE01388,46.207752,11.128094,293
SHAPE01388,46.207535,11.128083,294
SHAPE01388,46.207436,11.128034,295
SHAPE01388,46.20748,11.127262,296
SHAPE01388,46.20758,11.125243,297
SHAPE01388,46.20762,11.124196,298
SHAPE01388,46.2077,11.122579,299
SHAPE01388,46.207798,11.120478,300
SHAPE01388,46.20783,11.120053,301
SHAPE01388,46.207848,11.119597,302
SHAPE01388,46.207905,11.118434,303
SHAPE01388,46.20795,11.11747,304
SHAPE01388,46.208057,11.115602,305
SHAPE01388,46.20815,11.113963,306
SHAPE01388,46.20821,11.113846,307
SHAPE01388,46.208195,11.113772,308
SHAPE01388,46.20816,11.113454,309
SHAPE01388,46.20817,11.113414,310
SHAPE01388,46.208176,11.113372,311
SHAPE01388,46.208168,11.11333,312
SHAPE01388,46.208187,11.11302,313
SHAPE01388,46.20821,11.112359,314
SHAPE01388,46.208218,11.11226,315
SHAPE01388,46.208225,11.112072,316
SHAPE01388,46.208305,11.110439,317
SHAPE01388,46.20835,11.109496,318
SHAPE01388,46.208355,11.109439,319
SHAPE01388,46.20839,11.108623,320
SHAPE01388,46.208397,11.108532,321
SHAPE01388,46.20843,11.107385,322
SHAPE01388,46.208473,11.106497,323
SHAPE01388,46.208508,11.105861,324
SHAPE01388,46.20861,11.103826,325
SHAPE01388,46.208614,11.10374,326
SHAPE01388,46.20868,11.102564,327
SHAPE01388,46.208694,11.102124,328
SHAPE01388,46.208714,11.101545,329
SHAPE01388,46.208664,11.101194,330
SHAPE01388,46.208706,11.101159,331
SHAPE01388,46.208744,11.101106,332
SHAPE01388,46.208763,11.101038,333
SHAPE01388,46.208767,11.100963,334
SHAPE01388,46.208755,11.100889,335
SHAPE01388,46.20873,11.100826,336
SHAPE01388,46.208687,11.10078,337
SHAPE01388,46.20874,11.100603,338
SHAPE01388,46.20877,11.100079,339
SHAPE01388,46.20879,11.099564,340
SHAPE01388,46.2091,11.099377,341
SHAPE01388,46.209175,11.099339,342
SHAPE01388,46.2093,11.099228,343
SHAPE01388,46.20952,11.098997,344
SHAPE01388,46.20956,11.098946,345
SHAPE01388,46.209644,11.098836,346
SHAPE01388,46.20981,11.098625,347
SHAPE01388,46.20999,11.098352,348
SHAPE01388,46.210155,11.09818,349
SHAPE01388,46.210205,11.098136,350
SHAPE01388,46.210297,11.098075,351
SHAPE01388,46.210266,11.097969,352
SHAPE01388,46.209938,11.09666,353
SHAPE01388,46.210087,11.096541,354
SHAPE01388,46.210365,11.096332,355
SHAPE01388,46.210526,11.096109,356
SHAPE01388,46.210693,11.095865,357
SHAPE01388,46.210896,11.09557,358
SHAPE01388,46.211224,11.095074,359
SHAPE01388,46.211376,11.094922,360
SHAPE01388,46.21156,11.09482,361
SHAPE01388,46.211624,11.09477,362
SHAPE01388,46.21157,11.094526,363
SHAPE01388,46.21166,11.094357,364
SHAPE01388,46.211823,11.094151,365
SHAPE01388,46.211857,11.094105,366
SHAPE01388,46.212082,11.093802,367
SHAPE01388,46.2121,11.093776,368
SHAPE01388,46.212486,11.093256,369
SHAPE01388,46.212704,11.093617,370
SHAPE01388,46.212887,11.093887,371
SHAPE01388,46.212906,11.093917,372
SHAPE01388,46.21333,11.093384,373
SHAPE01388,46.213356,11.093357,374
SHAPE01388,46.213364,11.093349,375
SHAPE01389,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE01389,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE01389,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE01389,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE01389,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE01389,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE01389,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE01389,45.934044,11.22638,8
SHAPE01389,45.93391,11.226309,9
SHAPE01389,45.933735,11.226239,10
SHAPE01389,45.933514,11.226156,11
SHAPE01389,45.93334,11.226103,12
SHAPE01389,45.93326,11.226045,13
SHAPE01389,45.9332,11.225958,14
SHAPE01389,45.933136,11.225822,15
SHAPE01389,45.93312,11.22577,16
SHAPE01389,45.932945,11.225178,17
SHAPE01389,45.932873,11.225074,18
SHAPE01389,45.932743,11.224994,19
SHAPE01389,45.93259,11.224936,20
SHAPE01389,45.932278,11.2248,21
SHAPE01389,45.9322,11.224784,22
SHAPE01389,45.932137,11.224795,23
SHAPE01389,45.93207,11.224889,24
SHAPE01389,45.932026,11.22519,25
SHAPE01389,45.932003,11.225475,26
SHAPE01389,45.931984,11.225595,27
SHAPE01389,45.93196,11.22574,28
SHAPE01389,45.931942,11.225871,29
SHAPE01389,45.931877,11.225999,30
SHAPE01389,45.931824,11.226059,31
SHAPE01389,45.931774,11.226077,32
SHAPE01389,45.93173,11.226059,33
SHAPE01389,45.931644,11.225916,34
SHAPE01389,45.931614,11.225661,35
SHAPE01389,45.93157,11.225433,36
SHAPE01389,45.93145,11.225222,37
SHAPE01389,45.9313,11.225026,38
SHAPE01389,45.931095,11.224794,39
SHAPE01389,45.93095,11.22472,40
SHAPE01389,45.930748,11.224677,41
SHAPE01389,45.93054,11.22464,42
SHAPE01389,45.930454,11.224568,43
SHAPE01389,45.930416,11.224423,44
SHAPE01389,45.93047,11.224269,45
SHAPE01389,45.930588,11.224159,46
SHAPE01389,45.930794,11.224045,47
SHAPE01389,45.931,11.223913,48
SHAPE01389,45.931202,11.223792,49
SHAPE01389,45.931263,11.223735,50
SHAPE01389,45.931313,11.22366,51
SHAPE01389,45.931335,11.223529,52
SHAPE01389,45.93129,11.223465,53
SHAPE01389,45.93123,11.223436,54
SHAPE01389,45.931145,11.223437,55
SHAPE01389,45.931065,11.223462,56
SHAPE01389,45.93087,11.223509,57
SHAPE01389,45.930702,11.223543,58
SHAPE01389,45.930527,11.223563,59
SHAPE01389,45.93037,11.223523,60
SHAPE01389,45.93025,11.223328,61
SHAPE01389,45.93015,11.223123,62
SHAPE01389,45.929955,11.222634,63
SHAPE01389,45.92978,11.222123,64
SHAPE01389,45.929615,11.221651,65
SHAPE01389,45.929504,11.221437,66
SHAPE01389,45.929462,11.221355,67
SHAPE01389,45.929314,11.221197,68
SHAPE01389,45.92926,11.221143,69
SHAPE01389,45.929134,11.221042,70
SHAPE01389,45.929134,11.221042,71
SHAPE01389,45.929058,11.220981,72
SHAPE01389,45.92882,11.220803,73
SHAPE01389,45.928623,11.220551,74
SHAPE01389,45.92855,11.220349,75
SHAPE01389,45.928497,11.220238,76
SHAPE01389,45.928448,11.220103,77
SHAPE01389,45.928333,11.219926,78
SHAPE01389,45.928093,11.219856,79
SHAPE01389,45.92768,11.219782,80
SHAPE01389,45.927284,11.219735,81
SHAPE01389,45.92695,11.219648,82
SHAPE01389,45.926704,11.219426,83
SHAPE01389,45.926495,11.219206,84
SHAPE01389,45.926323,11.21908,85
SHAPE01389,45.926052,11.21909,86
SHAPE01389,45.925865,11.219072,87
SHAPE01389,45.925602,11.218967,88
SHAPE01389,45.92528,11.218739,89
SHAPE01389,45.925026,11.21857,90
SHAPE01389,45.9248,11.218449,91
SHAPE01389,45.924683,11.2183,92
SHAPE01389,45.92465,11.218104,93
SHAPE01389,45.924625,11.217831,94
SHAPE01389,45.92458,11.217592,95
SHAPE01389,45.924458,11.217259,96
SHAPE01389,45.92433,11.217053,97
SHAPE01389,45.92417,11.216866,98
SHAPE01389,45.923973,11.216746,99
SHAPE01389,45.923794,11.216625,100
SHAPE01389,45.923676,11.216562,101
SHAPE01389,45.923626,11.216494,102
SHAPE01389,45.923603,11.216402,103
SHAPE01389,45.92364,11.21631,104
SHAPE01389,45.92371,11.216258,105
SHAPE01389,45.92375,11.216267,106
SHAPE01389,45.92375,11.216267,107
SHAPE01389,45.923794,11.216275,108
SHAPE01389,45.923897,11.216361,109
SHAPE01389,45.924,11.216471,110
SHAPE01389,45.924114,11.216516,111
SHAPE01389,45.924244,11.216534,112
SHAPE01389,45.92438,11.216574,113
SHAPE01389,45.924515,11.216648,114
SHAPE01389,45.92467,11.216769,115
SHAPE01389,45.924835,11.216918,116
SHAPE01389,45.924984,11.217066,117
SHAPE01389,45.925133,11.217214,118
SHAPE01389,45.925236,11.217241,119
SHAPE01389,45.925434,11.217593,120
SHAPE01389,45.925674,11.217647,121
SHAPE01389,45.925884,11.217633,122
SHAPE01389,45.926067,11.217425,123
SHAPE01389,45.926186,11.217207,124
SHAPE01389,45.926178,11.21702,125
SHAPE01389,45.92606,11.216931,126
SHAPE01389,45.92579,11.216966,127
SHAPE01389,45.925694,11.216906,128
SHAPE01389,45.925648,11.216617,129
SHAPE01389,45.92561,11.216089,130
SHAPE01389,45.9255,11.215457,131
SHAPE01389,45.925484,11.215381,132
SHAPE01389,45.925472,11.214964,133
SHAPE01389,45.92546,11.214886,134
SHAPE01389,45.92546,11.214886,135
SHAPE01389,45.92534,11.214129,136
SHAPE01389,45.925148,11.213613,137
SHAPE01389,45.925102,11.213259,138
SHAPE01389,45.925102,11.212863,139
SHAPE01389,45.92507,11.212315,140
SHAPE01389,45.925045,11.212134,141
SHAPE01389,45.925034,11.212051,142
SHAPE01389,45.925034,11.212051,143
SHAPE01389,45.92493,11.211194,144
SHAPE01389,45.924908,11.21104,145
SHAPE01389,45.924892,11.210862,146
SHAPE01389,45.92494,11.210389,147
SHAPE01389,45.924923,11.210165,148
SHAPE01389,45.924854,11.209936,149
SHAPE01389,45.924812,11.209731,150
SHAPE01389,45.92475,11.20945,151
SHAPE01389,45.924713,11.209327,152
SHAPE01389,45.92467,11.209079,153
SHAPE01389,45.924667,11.208885,154
SHAPE01389,45.924587,11.208732,155
SHAPE01389,45.92447,11.208689,156
SHAPE01389,45.92429,11.208673,157
SHAPE01389,45.9241,11.208686,158
SHAPE01389,45.923977,11.208666,159
SHAPE01389,45.923862,11.208613,160
SHAPE01389,45.923775,11.208515,161
SHAPE01389,45.923664,11.208276,162
SHAPE01389,45.923595,11.208126,163
SHAPE01389,45.923515,11.208044,164
SHAPE01389,45.92341,11.208045,165
SHAPE01389,45.923336,11.20812,166
SHAPE01389,45.92321,11.208503,167
SHAPE01389,45.923134,11.208644,168
SHAPE01389,45.923023,11.208728,169
SHAPE01389,45.922905,11.208729,170
SHAPE01389,45.922768,11.208658,171
SHAPE01389,45.922226,11.207806,172
SHAPE01389,45.922077,11.207599,173
SHAPE01389,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE01389,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE01389,45.92145,11.20741,176
SHAPE01389,45.92099,11.207619,177
SHAPE01389,45.92078,11.207612,178
SHAPE01389,45.92062,11.207505,179
SHAPE01389,45.920006,11.206923,180
SHAPE01389,45.919857,11.206768,181
SHAPE01389,45.91973,11.2066,182
SHAPE01389,45.919624,11.206406,183
SHAPE01389,45.91955,11.206249,184
SHAPE01389,45.91945,11.20599,185
SHAPE01389,45.91945,11.20599,186
SHAPE01389,45.919445,11.205978,187
SHAPE01389,45.919003,11.204699,188
SHAPE01389,45.918766,11.204001,189
SHAPE01389,45.91824,11.202269,190
SHAPE01389,45.918106,11.201816,191
SHAPE01389,45.918064,11.201472,192
SHAPE01389,45.91813,11.201097,193
SHAPE01389,45.918255,11.200804,194
SHAPE01389,45.918434,11.200426,195
SHAPE01389,45.918625,11.19986,196
SHAPE01389,45.918793,11.199274,197
SHAPE01389,45.918938,11.198622,198
SHAPE01389,45.918957,11.198503,199
SHAPE01389,45.918995,11.198403,200
SHAPE01389,45.918995,11.198403,201
SHAPE01389,45.918957,11.198503,202
SHAPE01389,45.919132,11.197322,203
SHAPE01389,45.91923,11.196678,204
SHAPE01389,45.91928,11.196411,205
SHAPE01389,45.919373,11.196083,206
SHAPE01389,45.91954,11.195451,207
SHAPE01389,45.919647,11.195093,208
SHAPE01389,45.919735,11.194906,209
SHAPE01389,45.91994,11.194546,210
SHAPE01389,45.920044,11.194364,211
SHAPE01389,45.920135,11.194206,212
SHAPE01389,45.920216,11.194056,213
SHAPE01389,45.920296,11.193902,214
SHAPE01389,45.920376,11.193748,215
SHAPE01389,45.92045,11.193591,216
SHAPE01389,45.920532,11.193421,217
SHAPE01389,45.920597,11.193241,218
SHAPE01389,45.920597,11.193241,219
SHAPE01389,45.920635,11.193133,220
SHAPE01389,45.92076,11.1928,221
SHAPE01389,45.920815,11.192651,222
SHAPE01389,45.920856,11.192533,223
SHAPE01389,45.920902,11.192381,224
SHAPE01389,45.92102,11.191979,225
SHAPE01389,45.9211,11.191666,226
SHAPE01389,45.92114,11.191483,227
SHAPE01389,45.92114,11.19128,228
SHAPE01389,45.921093,11.191045,229
SHAPE01389,45.92103,11.190853,230
SHAPE01389,45.920906,11.190502,231
SHAPE01389,45.92088,11.190413,232
SHAPE01389,45.920868,11.190384,233
SHAPE01389,45.920826,11.19026,234
SHAPE01389,45.920795,11.190167,235
SHAPE01389,45.92076,11.190035,236
SHAPE01389,45.920677,11.189825,237
SHAPE01389,45.92058,11.189587,238
SHAPE01389,45.920464,11.189276,239
SHAPE01389,45.920387,11.189085,240
SHAPE01389,45.920376,11.189054,241
SHAPE01389,45.920376,11.189054,242
SHAPE01389,45.920315,11.18886,243
SHAPE01389,45.92026,11.18871,244
SHAPE01389,45.92024,11.188571,245
SHAPE01389,45.920204,11.188215,246
SHAPE01389,45.92013,11.187757,247
SHAPE01389,45.920124,11.187719,248
SHAPE01389,45.92007,11.187442,249
SHAPE01389,45.92002,11.187322,250
SHAPE01389,45.91991,11.187106,251
SHAPE01389,45.91968,11.186829,252
SHAPE01389,45.919468,11.186598,253
SHAPE01389,45.91933,11.186472,254
SHAPE01389,45.91917,11.18637,255
SHAPE01389,45.919064,11.186324,256
SHAPE01389,45.918926,11.186298,257
SHAPE01389,45.918774,11.186262,258
SHAPE01389,45.918728,11.186241,259
SHAPE01389,45.918728,11.186241,260
SHAPE01389,45.918774,11.186262,261
SHAPE01389,45.916874,11.186312,262
SHAPE01389,45.916763,11.18633,263
SHAPE01389,45.91643,11.186339,264
SHAPE01389,45.916252,11.186321,265
SHAPE01389,45.916073,11.186247,266
SHAPE01389,45.915924,11.186152,267
SHAPE01389,45.915646,11.185936,268
SHAPE01389,45.915504,11.185819,269
SHAPE01389,45.915268,11.185594,270
SHAPE01389,45.91501,11.185336,271
SHAPE01389,45.91487,11.185184,272
SHAPE01389,45.91478,11.185071,273
SHAPE01389,45.914707,11.184974,274
SHAPE01389,45.91466,11.184909,275
SHAPE01389,45.914616,11.184836,276
SHAPE01389,45.914555,11.184728,277
SHAPE01389,45.91449,11.184594,278
SHAPE01389,45.914448,11.184474,279
SHAPE01389,45.91441,11.184333,280
SHAPE01389,45.914368,11.18417,281
SHAPE01389,45.914375,11.184135,282
SHAPE01389,45.914375,11.184107,283
SHAPE01389,45.914375,11.184082,284
SHAPE01389,45.914364,11.184032,285
SHAPE01389,45.91434,11.18399,286
SHAPE01389,45.91431,11.183962,287
SHAPE01389,45.914295,11.183957,288
SHAPE01389,45.914272,11.183949,289
SHAPE01389,45.914253,11.183951,290
SHAPE01389,45.914185,11.183867,291
SHAPE01389,45.91409,11.183708,292
SHAPE01389,45.914032,11.18355,293
SHAPE01389,45.913963,11.183374,294
SHAPE01389,45.913963,11.183374,295
SHAPE01389,45.91389,11.18319,296
SHAPE01389,45.91371,11.182745,297
SHAPE01389,45.913555,11.182377,298
SHAPE01389,45.913406,11.182068,299
SHAPE01389,45.913227,11.181735,300
SHAPE01389,45.91308,11.181428,301
SHAPE01389,45.91294,11.181138,302
SHAPE01389,45.912792,11.180842,303
SHAPE01389,45.91275,11.180713,304
SHAPE01389,45.912716,11.180564,305
SHAPE01389,45.912685,11.18043,306
SHAPE01389,45.91266,11.180287,307
SHAPE01389,45.91264,11.180122,308
SHAPE01389,45.91263,11.179968,309
SHAPE01389,45.91262,11.179855,310
SHAPE01389,45.91262,11.179747,311
SHAPE01389,45.91263,11.179603,312
SHAPE01389,45.91264,11.179433,313
SHAPE01389,45.912655,11.17931,314
SHAPE01389,45.912674,11.179224,315
SHAPE01389,45.912724,11.17905,316
SHAPE01389,45.912743,11.178946,317
SHAPE01389,45.912758,11.178843,318
SHAPE01389,45.91277,11.178655,319
SHAPE01389,45.912804,11.178632,320
SHAPE01389,45.91283,11.1786,321
SHAPE01389,45.912853,11.17856,322
SHAPE01389,45.912872,11.178514,323
SHAPE01389,45.91288,11.178465,324
SHAPE01389,45.912884,11.178412,325
SHAPE01389,45.912876,11.178361,326
SHAPE01389,45.91302,11.178267,327
SHAPE01389,45.91312,11.178198,328
SHAPE01389,45.91312,11.178198,329
SHAPE01389,45.91302,11.178267,330
SHAPE01389,45.912876,11.178361,331
SHAPE01389,45.91287,11.178322,332
SHAPE01389,45.912853,11.178285,333
SHAPE01389,45.912834,11.178253,334
SHAPE01389,45.91281,11.178226,335
SHAPE01389,45.912785,11.178205,336
SHAPE01389,45.912758,11.17819,337
SHAPE01389,45.912792,11.178095,338
SHAPE01389,45.912884,11.177961,339
SHAPE01389,45.912907,11.177906,340
SHAPE01389,45.91292,11.17785,341
SHAPE01389,45.912956,11.177675,342
SHAPE01389,45.913017,11.177323,343
SHAPE01389,45.913094,11.176934,344
SHAPE01389,45.913147,11.176578,345
SHAPE01389,45.913197,11.176311,346
SHAPE01389,45.91326,11.176038,347
SHAPE01389,45.91331,11.175726,348
SHAPE01389,45.913364,11.175403,349
SHAPE01389,45.913383,11.174986,350
SHAPE01389,45.913406,11.174565,351
SHAPE01389,45.91343,11.174074,352
SHAPE01389,45.913445,11.173607,353
SHAPE01389,45.913445,11.173607,354
SHAPE01389,45.91345,11.173525,355
SHAPE01389,45.913456,11.173408,356
SHAPE01389,45.913475,11.173007,357
SHAPE01389,45.91349,11.172659,358
SHAPE01389,45.913498,11.172407,359
SHAPE01389,45.913517,11.172157,360
SHAPE01389,45.913548,11.171912,361
SHAPE01389,45.91359,11.171656,362
SHAPE01389,45.913593,11.171627,363
SHAPE01389,45.913612,11.171543,364
SHAPE01389,45.913666,11.171172,365
SHAPE01389,45.913708,11.170936,366
SHAPE01389,45.91377,11.170608,367
SHAPE01389,45.913773,11.170593,368
SHAPE01389,45.913807,11.170342,369
SHAPE01389,45.91383,11.170192,370
SHAPE01389,45.91383,11.170192,371
SHAPE01389,45.913807,11.170342,372
SHAPE01389,45.913773,11.170593,373
SHAPE01389,45.91377,11.170608,374
SHAPE01389,45.913986,11.170755,375
SHAPE01389,45.9142,11.170856,376
SHAPE01389,45.914524,11.170999,377
SHAPE01389,45.914738,11.171201,378
SHAPE01389,45.9151,11.171683,379
SHAPE01389,45.915348,11.172059,380
SHAPE01389,45.915398,11.172099,381
SHAPE01389,45.91545,11.172178,382
SHAPE01389,45.915558,11.172263,383
SHAPE01389,45.91563,11.172061,384
SHAPE01389,45.91571,11.171937,385
SHAPE01389,45.915848,11.171791,386
SHAPE01389,45.91592,11.171583,387
SHAPE01389,45.916077,11.171309,388
SHAPE01389,45.91623,11.171019,389
SHAPE01389,45.916435,11.170671,390
SHAPE01389,45.916607,11.170156,391
SHAPE01389,45.916683,11.169857,392
SHAPE01389,45.916676,11.169819,393
SHAPE01389,45.91671,11.169648,394
SHAPE01389,45.916725,11.169552,395
SHAPE01389,45.916782,11.16917,396
SHAPE01389,45.91678,11.169103,397
SHAPE01389,45.916817,11.168818,398
SHAPE01389,45.91688,11.168534,399
SHAPE01389,45.916916,11.168365,400
SHAPE01389,45.916897,11.168281,401
SHAPE01389,45.91692,11.167991,402
SHAPE01389,45.916958,11.167814,403
SHAPE01389,45.91704,11.167508,404
SHAPE01389,45.917072,11.167401,405
SHAPE01389,45.91719,11.166965,406
SHAPE01389,45.91724,11.16678,407
SHAPE01389,45.917248,11.166756,408
SHAPE01389,45.917248,11.166756,409
SHAPE01389,45.91738,11.166318,410
SHAPE01389,45.917492,11.166013,411
SHAPE01389,45.917606,11.165709,412
SHAPE01389,45.9178,11.165002,413
SHAPE01389,45.91802,11.164034,414
SHAPE01389,45.918056,11.163849,415
SHAPE01389,45.9181,11.163663,416
SHAPE01389,45.91814,11.163486,417
SHAPE01389,45.918335,11.162701,418
SHAPE01389,45.91855,11.162183,419
SHAPE01389,45.91855,11.162183,420
SHAPE01389,45.91864,11.161955,421
SHAPE01389,45.918766,11.161491,422
SHAPE01389,45.91889,11.160582,423
SHAPE01389,45.91907,11.159552,424
SHAPE01389,45.919193,11.158734,425
SHAPE01389,45.919422,11.157922,426
SHAPE01389,45.91944,11.157815,427
SHAPE01389,45.919434,11.157712,428
SHAPE01389,45.919373,11.157581,429
SHAPE01389,45.919262,11.157547,430
SHAPE01389,45.919174,11.157596,431
SHAPE01389,45.919037,11.157745,432
SHAPE01389,45.918953,11.157819,433
SHAPE01392,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE01392,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE01392,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE01392,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE01392,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE01392,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE01392,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE01392,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE01392,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE01392,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE01392,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE01392,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE01392,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE01392,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE01392,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE01392,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE01392,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE01392,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE01392,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE01392,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE01392,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE01392,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE01392,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE01392,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE01392,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE01392,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE01392,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE01392,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE01392,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE01392,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE01392,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE01392,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE01392,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE01392,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE01392,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE01392,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE01392,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE01392,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE01392,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE01392,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE01392,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE01392,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE01392,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE01392,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE01392,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE01392,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE01392,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE01392,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE01392,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE01392,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE01392,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE01392,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE01392,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE01392,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE01392,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE01392,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE01392,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE01392,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE01392,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE01392,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE01392,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE01392,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE01392,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE01392,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE01392,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE01392,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE01392,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE01392,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE01392,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE01392,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE01392,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE01392,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE01392,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE01392,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE01392,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE01392,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE01392,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE01392,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE01392,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE01392,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE01392,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE01392,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE01392,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE01392,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE01392,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE01392,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE01392,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE01392,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE01392,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE01392,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE01392,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE01392,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE01392,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE01392,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE01392,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE01392,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE01392,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE01392,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE01392,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE01392,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE01392,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE01392,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE01392,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE01392,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE01392,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE01392,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE01392,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE01392,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE01392,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE01392,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE01392,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE01392,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE01392,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE01392,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE01392,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE01392,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE01392,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE01392,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE01392,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE01392,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE01392,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE01392,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE01392,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE01392,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE01392,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE01392,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE01392,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE01392,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE01392,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE01392,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE01392,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE01392,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE01392,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE01392,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE01392,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE01392,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE01392,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE01392,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE01392,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE01392,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE01392,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE01392,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE01392,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE01392,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE01392,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE01392,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE01392,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE01392,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE01392,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE01392,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE01392,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE01392,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE01392,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE01392,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE01392,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE01392,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE01392,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE01392,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE01392,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE01392,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE01392,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE01392,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE01392,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE01392,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE01392,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE01392,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE01392,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE01392,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE01392,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE01392,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE01392,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE01392,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE01392,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE01392,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE01392,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE01392,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE01392,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE01392,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE01392,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE01392,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE01392,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE01392,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE01392,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE01392,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE01392,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE01392,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE01392,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE01392,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE01392,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE01392,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE01392,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE01392,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE01392,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE01392,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE01392,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE01392,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE01392,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE01392,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE01392,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE01392,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE01392,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE01392,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE01392,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE01392,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE01392,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE01392,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE01392,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE01392,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE01392,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE01392,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE01392,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE01392,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE01392,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE01392,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE01392,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE01392,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE01392,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE01392,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE01392,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE01392,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE01392,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE01392,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE01392,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE01392,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE01392,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE01392,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE01392,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE01392,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE01392,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE01392,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE01392,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE01392,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE01392,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE01392,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE01392,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE01392,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE01392,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE01392,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE01392,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE01392,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE01392,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE01392,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE01392,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE01392,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE01392,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE01392,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE01392,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE01392,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE01392,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE01392,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE01392,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE01392,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE01392,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE01392,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE01392,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE01392,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE01392,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE01392,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE01392,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE01392,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE01392,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE01392,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE01392,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE01392,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE01392,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE01392,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE01392,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE01392,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE01392,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE01392,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE01392,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE01392,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE01392,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE01392,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE01392,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE01392,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE01392,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE01392,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE01392,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE01392,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE01392,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE01392,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE01392,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE01392,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE01392,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE01392,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE01392,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE01392,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE01392,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE01392,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE01392,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE01392,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE01392,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE01392,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE01392,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE01392,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE01392,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE01392,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE01392,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE01392,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE01392,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE01392,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE01392,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE01392,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE01392,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE01392,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE01392,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE01392,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE01392,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE01392,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE01392,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE01392,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE01392,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE01392,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE01392,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE01392,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE01392,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE01392,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE01392,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE01392,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE01392,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE01392,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE01392,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE01392,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE01392,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE01392,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE01392,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE01392,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE01392,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE01392,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE01392,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE01392,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE01392,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE01392,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE01392,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE01392,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE01392,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE01392,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE01392,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE01392,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE01392,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE01392,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE01392,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE01392,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE01392,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE01392,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE01392,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE01392,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE01392,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE01392,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE01392,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE01392,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE01392,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE01392,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE01392,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE01392,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE01392,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE01392,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE01392,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE01392,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE01392,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE01392,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE01392,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE01392,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE01392,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE01392,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE01392,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE01392,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE01392,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE01392,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE01392,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE01392,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE01392,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE01392,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE01392,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE01392,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE01392,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE01392,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE01392,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE01392,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE01392,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE01392,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE01392,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE01392,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE01392,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE01392,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE01392,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE01392,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE01392,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE01392,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE01392,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE01392,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE01392,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE01392,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE01392,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE01392,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE01392,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE01392,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE01392,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE01392,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE01392,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE01392,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE01392,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE01392,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE01392,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE01392,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE01392,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE01392,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE01392,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE01392,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE01392,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE01392,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE01392,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE01392,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE01392,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE01392,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE01392,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE01392,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE01392,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE01392,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE01392,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE01392,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE01392,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE01392,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE01392,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE01392,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE01392,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE01392,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE01392,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE01392,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE01392,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE01392,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE01392,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE01392,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE01392,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE01392,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE01392,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE01392,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE01392,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE01392,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE01392,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE01392,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE01392,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE01392,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE01392,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE01392,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE01392,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE01392,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE01392,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE01392,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE01392,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE01392,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE01392,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE01392,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE01392,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE01392,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE01392,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE01392,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE01392,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE01392,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE01392,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE01392,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE01392,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE01392,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE01392,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE01392,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE01392,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE01392,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE01392,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE01392,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE01392,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE01392,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE01392,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE01392,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE01392,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE01392,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE01392,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE01392,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE01392,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE01392,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE01392,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE01392,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE01392,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE01392,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE01392,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE01392,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE01392,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE01392,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE01392,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE01392,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE01392,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE01392,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE01392,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE01392,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE01392,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE01392,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE01392,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE01392,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE01392,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE01392,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE01392,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE01392,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE01392,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE01392,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE01392,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE01392,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE01392,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE01392,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE01392,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE01392,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE01392,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE01392,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE01392,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE01392,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE01392,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE01392,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE01392,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE01392,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE01392,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE01392,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE01392,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE01392,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE01392,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE01392,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE01392,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE01392,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE01392,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE01392,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE01392,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE01392,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE01392,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE01392,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE01392,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE01392,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE01392,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE01392,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE01392,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE01392,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE01392,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE01392,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE01392,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE01392,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE01392,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE01392,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE01392,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE01392,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE01392,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE01392,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE01392,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE01392,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE01392,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE01392,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE01392,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE01392,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE01392,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE01392,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE01392,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE01392,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE01392,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE01392,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE01392,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE01392,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE01392,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE01392,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE01392,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE01392,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE01392,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE01392,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE01392,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE01392,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE01392,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE01392,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE01392,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE01392,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE01392,46.189873,11.861367,575
SHAPE01392,46.18985,11.861336,576
SHAPE01392,46.189808,11.861292,577
SHAPE01392,46.189713,11.861247,578
SHAPE01392,46.18957,11.861159,579
SHAPE01392,46.18957,11.861159,580
SHAPE01392,46.18953,11.861134,581
SHAPE01392,46.189346,11.861003,582
SHAPE01392,46.189148,11.860858,583
SHAPE01392,46.189106,11.860844,584
SHAPE01392,46.189064,11.86083,585
SHAPE01392,46.18902,11.860825,586
SHAPE01392,46.188843,11.860824,587
SHAPE01392,46.18871,11.860823,588
SHAPE01392,46.188644,11.8608,589
SHAPE01392,46.188572,11.860734,590
SHAPE01392,46.188515,11.860662,591
SHAPE01392,46.188427,11.860545,592
SHAPE01392,46.18834,11.860424,593
SHAPE01392,46.188225,11.860259,594
SHAPE01392,46.18816,11.860188,595
SHAPE01392,46.188076,11.860143,596
SHAPE01392,46.188023,11.860135,597
SHAPE01392,46.187973,11.860147,598
SHAPE01392,46.187923,11.860172,599
SHAPE01392,46.187683,11.860276,600
SHAPE01392,46.187607,11.860318,601
SHAPE01392,46.1875,11.860379,602
SHAPE01392,46.187366,11.860494,603
SHAPE01392,46.187244,11.860611,604
SHAPE01392,46.187187,11.86065,605
SHAPE01392,46.187134,11.860665,606
SHAPE01392,46.187023,11.860666,607
SHAPE01392,46.186943,11.860646,608
SHAPE01392,46.186848,11.8606,609
SHAPE01392,46.186756,11.860528,610
SHAPE01392,46.186684,11.860443,611
SHAPE01392,46.186604,11.860332,612
SHAPE01392,46.18655,11.860235,613
SHAPE01392,46.186512,11.860105,614
SHAPE01392,46.1865,11.8599,615
SHAPE01392,46.18653,11.859731,616
SHAPE01392,46.186615,11.859506,617
SHAPE01392,46.186695,11.859326,618
SHAPE01392,46.18714,11.858614,619
SHAPE01392,46.187252,11.85833,620
SHAPE01392,46.187298,11.858186,621
SHAPE01392,46.187317,11.858035,622
SHAPE01392,46.187336,11.857657,623
SHAPE01392,46.18736,11.856756,624
SHAPE01392,46.187366,11.856582,625
SHAPE01392,46.187355,11.856387,626
SHAPE01392,46.187336,11.856238,627
SHAPE01392,46.187298,11.856056,628
SHAPE01392,46.187187,11.855703,629
SHAPE01392,46.18705,11.855311,630
SHAPE01392,46.18699,11.855133,631
SHAPE01392,46.186935,11.855011,632
SHAPE01392,46.18682,11.854842,633
SHAPE01392,46.186577,11.854542,634
SHAPE01392,46.185802,11.853512,635
SHAPE01392,46.18536,11.852612,636
SHAPE01392,46.185314,11.852501,637
SHAPE01392,46.185307,11.852435,638
SHAPE01392,46.185318,11.852374,639
SHAPE01392,46.18534,11.85231,640
SHAPE01392,46.18539,11.852264,641
SHAPE01392,46.18542,11.85227,642
SHAPE01392,46.185448,11.852291,643
SHAPE01392,46.18552,11.852386,644
SHAPE01392,46.18598,11.852997,645
SHAPE01392,46.186005,11.853009,646
SHAPE01392,46.186028,11.853003,647
SHAPE01392,46.186054,11.85299,648
SHAPE01392,46.186077,11.852954,649
SHAPE01392,46.186092,11.852915,650
SHAPE01392,46.18609,11.852861,651
SHAPE01392,46.186066,11.852748,652
SHAPE01392,46.185875,11.851936,653
SHAPE01392,46.18567,11.851355,654
SHAPE01392,46.185524,11.851116,655
SHAPE01392,46.18551,11.851006,656
SHAPE01392,46.185524,11.850931,657
SHAPE01392,46.185566,11.850882,658
SHAPE01392,46.185604,11.850881,659
SHAPE01392,46.185642,11.850909,660
SHAPE01392,46.18571,11.850992,661
SHAPE01392,46.186184,11.851598,662
SHAPE01392,46.18629,11.851645,663
SHAPE01392,46.18634,11.85164,664
SHAPE01392,46.186394,11.851602,665
SHAPE01392,46.186485,11.851505,666
SHAPE01392,46.18657,11.851365,667
SHAPE01392,46.186607,11.851283,668
SHAPE01392,46.18663,11.851184,669
SHAPE01392,46.186646,11.851091,670
SHAPE01392,46.186646,11.850993,671
SHAPE01392,46.186623,11.850797,672
SHAPE01392,46.186592,11.850698,673
SHAPE01392,46.186554,11.850616,674
SHAPE01392,46.18652,11.850536,675
SHAPE01392,46.186455,11.850409,676
SHAPE01392,46.186455,11.850409,677
SHAPE01392,46.1861,11.849723,678
SHAPE01392,46.1859,11.849432,679
SHAPE01392,46.18568,11.849155,680
SHAPE01392,46.18557,11.848927,681
SHAPE01392,46.185307,11.847305,682
SHAPE01392,46.185146,11.846229,683
SHAPE01392,46.185055,11.845876,684
SHAPE01392,46.184956,11.845658,685
SHAPE01392,46.18466,11.845405,686
SHAPE01392,46.18466,11.845405,687
SHAPE01392,46.184135,11.844948,688
SHAPE01392,46.183983,11.844819,689
SHAPE01392,46.18381,11.84466,690
SHAPE01392,46.18327,11.844014,691
SHAPE01392,46.182747,11.843308,692
SHAPE01392,46.181965,11.842296,693
SHAPE01392,46.181274,11.841365,694
SHAPE01392,46.181152,11.841133,695
SHAPE01392,46.181152,11.841133,696
SHAPE01392,46.18108,11.84099,697
SHAPE01392,46.180992,11.840797,698
SHAPE01392,46.180923,11.840584,699
SHAPE01392,46.180893,11.840478,700
SHAPE01392,46.180878,11.840426,701
SHAPE01392,46.180855,11.840327,702
SHAPE01392,46.180683,11.839605,703
SHAPE01392,46.180305,11.838046,704
SHAPE01392,46.180283,11.83795,705
SHAPE01392,46.18011,11.837405,706
SHAPE01392,46.18002,11.837095,707
SHAPE01392,46.179638,11.836061,708
SHAPE01392,46.179516,11.835633,709
SHAPE01392,46.179344,11.835008,710
SHAPE01392,46.1793,11.834802,711
SHAPE01392,46.179245,11.834626,712
SHAPE01392,46.178913,11.833797,713
SHAPE01392,46.178852,11.833641,714
SHAPE01392,46.17883,11.833564,715
SHAPE01392,46.17878,11.833363,716
SHAPE01392,46.17878,11.833336,717
SHAPE01392,46.17878,11.833301,718
SHAPE01392,46.178795,11.833141,719
SHAPE01392,46.178818,11.833011,720
SHAPE01392,46.178844,11.83287,721
SHAPE01392,46.17891,11.832588,722
SHAPE01392,46.178947,11.832454,723
SHAPE01392,46.17906,11.832493,724
SHAPE01392,46.179157,11.832505,725
SHAPE01392,46.179417,11.832465,726
SHAPE01392,46.179535,11.832446,727
SHAPE01392,46.179554,11.832441,728
SHAPE01392,46.179554,11.832441,729
SHAPE01392,46.179962,11.832334,730
SHAPE01392,46.180008,11.832322,731
SHAPE01392,46.181164,11.832016,732
SHAPE01392,46.181435,11.831946,733
SHAPE01392,46.181458,11.831939,734
SHAPE01392,46.18153,11.831921,735
SHAPE01392,46.18231,11.831716,736
SHAPE01392,46.18377,11.831324,737
SHAPE01392,46.1858,11.830778,738
SHAPE01392,46.185818,11.830772,739
SHAPE01392,46.18593,11.830745,740
SHAPE01392,46.18689,11.830502,741
SHAPE01392,46.18689,11.830502,742
SHAPE01392,46.18706,11.830459,743
SHAPE01392,46.18741,11.830371,744
SHAPE01392,46.187603,11.83027,745
SHAPE01392,46.18798,11.830058,746
SHAPE01392,46.18828,11.829903,747
SHAPE01392,46.188572,11.829739,748
SHAPE01392,46.188965,11.829565,749
SHAPE01392,46.189083,11.829515,750
SHAPE01392,46.189774,11.828979,751
SHAPE01392,46.189926,11.828788,752
SHAPE01392,46.19007,11.828667,753
SHAPE01392,46.190273,11.828454,754
SHAPE01392,46.190434,11.828406,755
SHAPE01392,46.190617,11.828371,756
SHAPE01392,46.190685,11.828382,757
SHAPE01392,46.190712,11.828387,758
SHAPE01392,46.190712,11.828387,759
SHAPE01392,46.190685,11.828382,760
SHAPE01392,46.190617,11.828371,761
SHAPE01392,46.190434,11.828406,762
SHAPE01392,46.190273,11.828454,763
SHAPE01392,46.19007,11.828667,764
SHAPE01392,46.189926,11.828788,765
SHAPE01392,46.189774,11.828979,766
SHAPE01392,46.189083,11.829515,767
SHAPE01392,46.188965,11.829565,768
SHAPE01392,46.188572,11.829739,769
SHAPE01392,46.18828,11.829903,770
SHAPE01392,46.18798,11.830058,771
SHAPE01392,46.187603,11.83027,772
SHAPE01392,46.18741,11.830371,773
SHAPE01392,46.18706,11.830459,774
SHAPE01392,46.18706,11.830459,775
SHAPE01392,46.18689,11.830502,776
SHAPE01392,46.18593,11.830745,777
SHAPE01392,46.185818,11.830772,778
SHAPE01392,46.1858,11.830778,779
SHAPE01392,46.18377,11.831324,780
SHAPE01392,46.182392,11.831693,781
SHAPE01392,46.182392,11.831693,782
SHAPE01392,46.18235,11.831704,783
SHAPE01392,46.18231,11.831716,784
SHAPE01392,46.18153,11.831921,785
SHAPE01392,46.181458,11.831939,786
SHAPE01392,46.181435,11.831946,787
SHAPE01392,46.181164,11.832016,788
SHAPE01392,46.180008,11.832322,789
SHAPE01392,46.179962,11.832334,790
SHAPE01392,46.179554,11.832441,791
SHAPE01392,46.179535,11.832446,792
SHAPE01392,46.179417,11.832465,793
SHAPE01392,46.179417,11.832465,794
SHAPE01392,46.179157,11.832505,795
SHAPE01392,46.17906,11.832493,796
SHAPE01392,46.178947,11.832454,797
SHAPE01392,46.17879,11.832376,798
SHAPE01392,46.178604,11.832291,799
SHAPE01392,46.178394,11.832192,800
SHAPE01392,46.178158,11.832075,801
SHAPE01392,46.17795,11.831957,802
SHAPE01392,46.177925,11.831938,803
SHAPE01392,46.17789,11.831897,804
SHAPE01392,46.177853,11.831832,805
SHAPE01392,46.177788,11.831719,806
SHAPE01392,46.177704,11.831553,807
SHAPE01392,46.177643,11.831435,808
SHAPE01392,46.177643,11.831435,809
SHAPE01392,46.177597,11.831348,810
SHAPE01392,46.177536,11.831222,811
SHAPE01392,46.1775,11.831152,812
SHAPE01392,46.177494,11.83113,813
SHAPE01392,46.177418,11.830953,814
SHAPE01392,46.17733,11.830742,815
SHAPE01392,46.177296,11.830679,816
SHAPE01392,46.177242,11.830615,817
SHAPE01392,46.177208,11.830599,818
SHAPE01392,46.17639,11.830569,819
SHAPE01392,46.176342,11.830567,820
SHAPE01392,46.175976,11.830544,821
SHAPE01392,46.175747,11.83055,822
SHAPE01392,46.175724,11.830537,823
SHAPE01392,46.175686,11.830523,824
SHAPE01392,46.175663,11.830497,825
SHAPE01392,46.175724,11.82984,826
SHAPE01392,46.175743,11.829627,827
SHAPE01392,46.175755,11.829534,828
SHAPE01392,46.175743,11.8294,829
SHAPE01392,46.175735,11.829268,830
SHAPE01392,46.175724,11.829165,831
SHAPE01392,46.17568,11.828798,832
SHAPE01392,46.17567,11.828746,833
SHAPE01392,46.175648,11.828531,834
SHAPE01392,46.175625,11.828334,835
SHAPE01392,46.175613,11.828268,836
SHAPE01392,46.17557,11.828179,837
SHAPE01392,46.17551,11.828136,838
SHAPE01392,46.175404,11.828106,839
SHAPE01392,46.175293,11.828066,840
SHAPE01392,46.175213,11.828036,841
SHAPE01392,46.174896,11.827845,842
SHAPE01392,46.174732,11.827747,843
SHAPE01392,46.17472,11.827785,844
SHAPE01392,46.17469,11.827912,845
SHAPE01392,46.17448,11.828644,846
SHAPE01392,46.17448,11.828644,847
SHAPE01392,46.17469,11.827912,848
SHAPE01392,46.17472,11.827785,849
SHAPE01392,46.174732,11.827747,850
SHAPE01392,46.1747,11.827729,851
SHAPE01392,46.1745,11.827615,852
SHAPE01392,46.173622,11.827087,853
SHAPE01392,46.172318,11.826324,854
SHAPE01392,46.172165,11.826217,855
SHAPE01392,46.171993,11.826082,856
SHAPE01392,46.17181,11.825871,857
SHAPE01392,46.17174,11.82574,858
SHAPE01392,46.171684,11.825583,859
SHAPE01392,46.171623,11.82539,860
SHAPE01392,46.171566,11.825109,861
SHAPE01392,46.171482,11.824587,862
SHAPE01392,46.17144,11.824331,863
SHAPE01392,46.17144,11.824331,864
SHAPE01392,46.171432,11.824293,865
SHAPE01392,46.171345,11.823954,866
SHAPE01392,46.171307,11.823844,867
SHAPE01392,46.171055,11.823503,868
SHAPE01392,46.17093,11.823342,869
SHAPE01392,46.170845,11.823199,870
SHAPE01392,46.170795,11.823074,871
SHAPE01392,46.170757,11.822992,872
SHAPE01392,46.17073,11.822957,873
SHAPE01392,46.17067,11.822913,874
SHAPE01392,46.17055,11.822842,875
SHAPE01392,46.17048,11.822768,876
SHAPE01392,46.170322,11.822545,877
SHAPE01392,46.170135,11.822305,878
SHAPE01392,46.16988,11.822092,879
SHAPE01392,46.168972,11.821812,880
SHAPE01392,46.16861,11.821704,881
SHAPE01392,46.168423,11.821666,882
SHAPE01392,46.167828,11.821582,883
SHAPE01392,46.167217,11.82151,884
SHAPE01392,46.166004,11.821362,885
SHAPE01392,46.16356,11.821052,886
SHAPE01392,46.162617,11.820878,887
SHAPE01392,46.162388,11.820839,888
SHAPE01392,46.1619,11.820755,889
SHAPE01392,46.16147,11.820674,890
SHAPE01392,46.161236,11.820623,891
SHAPE01392,46.161106,11.820579,892
SHAPE01392,46.160984,11.820532,893
SHAPE01392,46.160877,11.82047,894
SHAPE01392,46.160778,11.820397,895
SHAPE01392,46.16073,11.820356,896
SHAPE01392,46.16056,11.820223,897
SHAPE01392,46.160103,11.819819,898
SHAPE01392,46.160103,11.819819,899
SHAPE01392,46.15981,11.819558,900
SHAPE01392,46.157833,11.817812,901
SHAPE01392,46.15763,11.817611,902
SHAPE01392,46.157406,11.817323,903
SHAPE01392,46.157032,11.816504,904
SHAPE01392,46.156445,11.815091,905
SHAPE01392,46.156258,11.814637,906
SHAPE01392,46.15623,11.8146,907
SHAPE01392,46.15623,11.8146,908
SHAPE01392,46.156116,11.814453,909
SHAPE01392,46.156025,11.814279,910
SHAPE01392,46.15601,11.814215,911
SHAPE01392,46.156017,11.814154,912
SHAPE01392,46.15601,11.814093,913
SHAPE01392,46.155987,11.814041,914
SHAPE01392,46.155956,11.813943,915
SHAPE01392,46.15592,11.813822,916
SHAPE01392,46.155865,11.813719,917
SHAPE01392,46.155613,11.813119,918
SHAPE01392,46.155464,11.812653,919
SHAPE01392,46.155376,11.812303,920
SHAPE01392,46.155315,11.81188,921
SHAPE01392,46.15526,11.811479,922
SHAPE01392,46.15514,11.810641,923
SHAPE01392,46.15477,11.807648,924
SHAPE01392,46.15473,11.807477,925
SHAPE01392,46.15464,11.807178,926
SHAPE01392,46.15451,11.806625,927
SHAPE01392,46.154488,11.806467,928
SHAPE01392,46.154488,11.806341,929
SHAPE01392,46.15449,11.806224,930
SHAPE01392,46.154503,11.806134,931
SHAPE01392,46.154507,11.806025,932
SHAPE01392,46.15453,11.80595,933
SHAPE01392,46.15453,11.80595,934
SHAPE01392,46.154556,11.80585,935
SHAPE01392,46.154568,11.805778,936
SHAPE01392,46.154617,11.805611,937
SHAPE01392,46.15473,11.805355,938
SHAPE01392,46.1548,11.805214,939
SHAPE01392,46.154858,11.805085,940
SHAPE01392,46.154896,11.804999,941
SHAPE01392,46.154892,11.804914,942
SHAPE01392,46.154877,11.804839,943
SHAPE01392,46.154854,11.80478,944
SHAPE01392,46.154835,11.804752,945
SHAPE01392,46.154816,11.804721,946
SHAPE01392,46.154804,11.804699,947
SHAPE01392,46.154644,11.804427,948
SHAPE01392,46.154556,11.804293,949
SHAPE01392,46.15447,11.804195,950
SHAPE01392,46.154423,11.804148,951
SHAPE01392,46.154213,11.803938,952
SHAPE01392,46.154068,11.803733,953
SHAPE01392,46.15296,11.802027,954
SHAPE01392,46.152824,11.801801,955
SHAPE01392,46.152485,11.801339,956
SHAPE01392,46.15236,11.801221,957
SHAPE01392,46.151966,11.800916,958
SHAPE01392,46.151966,11.800916,959
SHAPE01392,46.15174,11.800717,960
SHAPE01392,46.151474,11.800427,961
SHAPE01392,46.15135,11.800302,962
SHAPE01392,46.151268,11.80019,963
SHAPE01392,46.151226,11.800132,964
SHAPE01392,46.151077,11.79984,965
SHAPE01392,46.151062,11.79981,966
SHAPE01392,46.15103,11.799729,967
SHAPE01392,46.15093,11.79938,968
SHAPE01392,46.15088,11.799059,969
SHAPE01392,46.150837,11.798837,970
SHAPE01392,46.150776,11.79848,971
SHAPE01392,46.150772,11.798444,972
SHAPE01392,46.150753,11.798325,973
SHAPE01392,46.15075,11.798294,974
SHAPE01392,46.15073,11.798066,975
SHAPE01392,46.150726,11.797983,976
SHAPE01392,46.15073,11.797884,977
SHAPE01392,46.150745,11.797726,978
SHAPE01392,46.150764,11.797604,979
SHAPE01392,46.150784,11.797483,980
SHAPE01392,46.150806,11.797397,981
SHAPE01392,46.150833,11.797302,982
SHAPE01392,46.150845,11.797204,983
SHAPE01392,46.150852,11.797064,984
SHAPE01392,46.15086,11.796983,985
SHAPE01392,46.150867,11.79686,986
SHAPE01392,46.15089,11.796625,987
SHAPE01392,46.150906,11.796496,988
SHAPE01392,46.150948,11.796167,989
SHAPE01392,46.15097,11.795989,990
SHAPE01392,46.150974,11.795931,991
SHAPE01392,46.150986,11.795709,992
SHAPE01392,46.150986,11.795582,993
SHAPE01392,46.150974,11.795458,994
SHAPE01392,46.150955,11.795355,995
SHAPE01392,46.150925,11.795209,996
SHAPE01392,46.150898,11.795091,997
SHAPE01392,46.15081,11.794856,998
SHAPE01392,46.15078,11.794662,999
SHAPE01392,46.150738,11.794505,1000
SHAPE01392,46.15071,11.794412,1001
SHAPE01393,46.07133,11.059212,1
SHAPE01393,46.071327,11.059224,2
SHAPE01393,46.071274,11.059393,3
SHAPE01393,46.071247,11.059524,4
SHAPE01393,46.07123,11.059649,5
SHAPE01393,46.071243,11.059832,6
SHAPE01393,46.071266,11.059959,7
SHAPE01393,46.071274,11.060043,8
SHAPE01393,46.071293,11.060177,9
SHAPE01393,46.071346,11.060334,10
SHAPE01393,46.071507,11.060423,11
SHAPE01393,46.071686,11.060406,12
SHAPE01393,46.07172,11.06042,13
SHAPE01393,46.07182,11.060525,14
SHAPE01393,46.071995,11.060673,15
SHAPE01393,46.071896,11.060869,16
SHAPE01393,46.07192,11.061,17
SHAPE01393,46.071968,11.06109,18
SHAPE01393,46.072186,11.061265,19
SHAPE01393,46.072247,11.061348,20
SHAPE01393,46.07223,11.061511,21
SHAPE01393,46.07225,11.061678,22
SHAPE01393,46.072296,11.061962,23
SHAPE01393,46.07232,11.062251,24
SHAPE01393,46.072304,11.062585,25
SHAPE01393,46.072296,11.062734,26
SHAPE01393,46.07228,11.063012,27
SHAPE01393,46.07228,11.063012,28
SHAPE01393,46.07228,11.063041,29
SHAPE01393,46.072277,11.063159,30
SHAPE01393,46.07226,11.06325,31
SHAPE01393,46.07223,11.063315,32
SHAPE01393,46.072174,11.063353,33
SHAPE01393,46.071896,11.063295,34
SHAPE01393,46.07183,11.063301,35
SHAPE01393,46.07167,11.063318,36
SHAPE01393,46.07147,11.063295,37
SHAPE01393,46.071194,11.063251,38
SHAPE01393,46.070953,11.063112,39
SHAPE01393,46.070953,11.063112,40
SHAPE01393,46.070827,11.06303,41
SHAPE01393,46.07073,11.062996,42
SHAPE01393,46.07061,11.063018,43
SHAPE01393,46.0705,11.063112,44
SHAPE01393,46.07041,11.063244,45
SHAPE01393,46.070293,11.063472,46
SHAPE01393,46.070133,11.06356,47
SHAPE01393,46.0698,11.063523,48
SHAPE01393,46.06927,11.063417,49
SHAPE01393,46.069202,11.063381,50
SHAPE01393,46.069096,11.063256,51
SHAPE01393,46.06901,11.063182,52
SHAPE01393,46.06891,11.06326,53
SHAPE01393,46.069016,11.06344,54
SHAPE01393,46.069016,11.06344,55
SHAPE01393,46.06891,11.06326,56
SHAPE01393,46.068714,11.062925,57
SHAPE01393,46.068287,11.062189,58
SHAPE01393,46.06795,11.061766,59
SHAPE01393,46.06739,11.061034,60
SHAPE01393,46.067234,11.060837,61
SHAPE01393,46.0671,11.060572,62
SHAPE01393,46.06703,11.060401,63
SHAPE01393,46.066998,11.060212,64
SHAPE01393,46.06697,11.06,65
SHAPE01393,46.066967,11.059766,66
SHAPE01393,46.066994,11.059491,67
SHAPE01393,46.06709,11.059178,68
SHAPE01393,46.067398,11.058414,69
SHAPE01393,46.06771,11.057455,70
SHAPE01393,46.06785,11.057137,71
SHAPE01393,46.067955,11.056942,72
SHAPE01393,46.068016,11.056874,73
SHAPE01393,46.068085,11.056801,74
SHAPE01393,46.068226,11.056698,75
SHAPE01393,46.068367,11.056641,76
SHAPE01393,46.06852,11.056625,77
SHAPE01393,46.0686,11.056625,78
SHAPE01393,46.068726,11.05667,79
SHAPE01393,46.068893,11.056777,80
SHAPE01393,46.06906,11.056933,81
SHAPE01393,46.069115,11.056985,82
SHAPE01393,46.069424,11.057297,83
SHAPE01393,46.069424,11.057297,84
SHAPE01393,46.070152,11.058026,85
SHAPE01393,46.07028,11.058151,86
SHAPE01393,46.070534,11.058294,87
SHAPE01393,46.07079,11.058382,88
SHAPE01393,46.07092,11.058412,89
SHAPE01393,46.070908,11.058831,90
SHAPE01393,46.07094,11.059051,91
SHAPE01393,46.07095,11.059123,92
SHAPE01393,46.070953,11.059167,93
SHAPE01393,46.070965,11.059261,94
SHAPE01393,46.07105,11.059414,95
SHAPE01393,46.071083,11.059443,96
SHAPE01393,46.07116,11.059434,97
SHAPE01393,46.071175,11.059432,98
SHAPE01393,46.071274,11.059393,99
SHAPE01393,46.071327,11.059224,100
SHAPE01393,46.07133,11.059212,101
SHAPE01393,46.07133,11.059212,102
SHAPE01393,46.071404,11.059034,103
SHAPE01393,46.071495,11.058873,104
SHAPE01393,46.07162,11.058722,105
SHAPE01393,46.0717,11.058627,106
SHAPE01393,46.071747,11.058524,107
SHAPE01393,46.072014,11.058544,108
SHAPE01393,46.072075,11.05855,109
SHAPE01393,46.072712,11.058432,110
SHAPE01393,46.07277,11.058419,111
SHAPE01393,46.07334,11.0583,112
SHAPE01393,46.073715,11.058222,113
SHAPE01393,46.073986,11.058172,114
SHAPE01393,46.0742,11.05813,115
SHAPE01393,46.074474,11.058124,116
SHAPE01393,46.074677,11.058159,117
SHAPE01393,46.07497,11.058245,118
SHAPE01393,46.07576,11.058639,119
SHAPE01393,46.075798,11.058659,120
SHAPE01393,46.075798,11.058659,121
SHAPE01393,46.07615,11.05884,122
SHAPE01393,46.07617,11.058679,123
SHAPE01393,46.07614,11.058598,124
SHAPE01393,46.07607,11.058498,125
SHAPE01393,46.07566,11.058304,126
SHAPE01393,46.07555,11.058239,127
SHAPE01393,46.075447,11.058081,128
SHAPE01393,46.075394,11.057878,129
SHAPE01393,46.07543,11.057607,130
SHAPE01393,46.075626,11.057109,131
SHAPE01393,46.075768,11.056704,132
SHAPE01393,46.075825,11.056538,133
SHAPE01393,46.07586,11.056449,134
SHAPE01393,46.075886,11.056253,135
SHAPE01393,46.075897,11.056027,136
SHAPE01393,46.075897,11.056027,137
SHAPE01393,46.075924,11.055478,138
SHAPE01393,46.07597,11.055261,139
SHAPE01393,46.076027,11.05512,140
SHAPE01393,46.076168,11.054962,141
SHAPE01393,46.076195,11.054936,142
SHAPE01393,46.07632,11.05488,143
SHAPE01393,46.076435,11.054892,144
SHAPE01393,46.07682,11.054993,145
SHAPE01393,46.077084,11.054902,146
SHAPE01393,46.077633,11.054666,147
SHAPE01393,46.07779,11.054587,148
SHAPE01393,46.078743,11.05422,149
SHAPE01393,46.078846,11.054216,150
SHAPE01393,46.07922,11.054272,151
SHAPE01393,46.07959,11.054417,152
SHAPE01393,46.079647,11.054452,153
SHAPE01393,46.07973,11.054502,154
SHAPE01393,46.080223,11.054796,155
SHAPE01393,46.08036,11.054832,156
SHAPE01393,46.08048,11.054811,157
SHAPE01393,46.080574,11.054741,158
SHAPE01393,46.0807,11.054617,159
SHAPE01393,46.08082,11.054511,160
SHAPE01393,46.08086,11.054475,161
SHAPE01393,46.080982,11.054414,162
SHAPE01393,46.081455,11.054249,163
SHAPE01393,46.081795,11.054145,164
SHAPE01393,46.08221,11.053941,165
SHAPE01393,46.08249,11.053734,166
SHAPE01393,46.082874,11.053382,167
SHAPE01393,46.083023,11.053229,168
SHAPE01393,46.083107,11.053082,169
SHAPE01393,46.08315,11.052937,170
SHAPE01393,46.083164,11.052754,171
SHAPE01393,46.083138,11.052596,172
SHAPE01393,46.08304,11.052414,173
SHAPE01393,46.082935,11.052341,174
SHAPE01393,46.082687,11.052109,175
SHAPE01393,46.082493,11.05185,176
SHAPE01393,46.082294,11.051572,177
SHAPE01393,46.08209,11.05143,178
SHAPE01393,46.081627,11.051083,179
SHAPE01393,46.081173,11.050851,180
SHAPE01393,46.080864,11.050567,181
SHAPE01393,46.08066,11.050335,182
SHAPE01393,46.079884,11.049394,183
SHAPE01393,46.079433,11.0488,184
SHAPE01393,46.07854,11.047709,185
SHAPE01393,46.07846,11.047559,186
SHAPE01393,46.07842,11.047467,187
SHAPE01393,46.0784,11.047383,188
SHAPE01393,46.07836,11.04719,189
SHAPE01393,46.078358,11.047057,190
SHAPE01393,46.0784,11.046956,191
SHAPE01393,46.078365,11.046894,192
SHAPE01393,46.078365,11.046894,193
SHAPE01393,46.0784,11.046956,194
SHAPE01393,46.078445,11.046924,195
SHAPE01393,46.078503,11.046934,196
SHAPE01393,46.078583,11.046864,197
SHAPE01393,46.079018,11.046782,198
SHAPE01393,46.079094,11.046714,199
SHAPE01393,46.079136,11.046632,200
SHAPE01393,46.07918,11.046535,201
SHAPE01393,46.079193,11.046455,202
SHAPE01393,46.079193,11.0463,203
SHAPE01393,46.079132,11.046095,204
SHAPE01393,46.078983,11.045727,205
SHAPE01393,46.07894,11.045522,206
SHAPE01393,46.078926,11.045306,207
SHAPE01393,46.078846,11.045044,208
SHAPE01393,46.078827,11.044982,209
SHAPE01393,46.078785,11.044925,210
SHAPE01393,46.078712,11.044836,211
SHAPE01393,46.078564,11.044611,212
SHAPE01393,46.078445,11.044357,213
SHAPE01393,46.078373,11.044027,214
SHAPE01393,46.078342,11.043781,215
SHAPE01393,46.07834,11.043746,216
SHAPE01393,46.078358,11.043606,217
SHAPE01393,46.078426,11.04336,218
SHAPE01393,46.078457,11.043102,219
SHAPE01393,46.078453,11.04286,220
SHAPE01393,46.078365,11.042526,221
SHAPE01393,46.078335,11.042374,222
SHAPE01393,46.07837,11.042292,223
SHAPE01393,46.07849,11.042288,224
SHAPE01393,46.078617,11.042361,225
SHAPE01393,46.078705,11.042428,226
SHAPE01393,46.07893,11.04271,227
SHAPE01393,46.078987,11.042731,228
SHAPE01393,46.079094,11.042771,229
SHAPE01393,46.079254,11.042875,230
SHAPE01393,46.080414,11.044022,231
SHAPE01393,46.080482,11.04409,232
SHAPE01393,46.080788,11.044656,233
SHAPE01393,46.080994,11.045036,234
SHAPE01393,46.081135,11.045204,235
SHAPE01393,46.081234,11.045262,236
SHAPE01393,46.0811,11.044369,237
SHAPE01393,46.081055,11.044169,238
SHAPE01393,46.081085,11.044193,239
SHAPE01393,46.081135,11.044265,240
SHAPE01393,46.08145,11.04496,241
SHAPE01393,46.08145,11.04496,242
SHAPE01393,46.081463,11.044981,243
SHAPE01393,46.081665,11.045429,244
SHAPE01393,46.08168,11.045459,245
SHAPE01393,46.081707,11.045524,246
SHAPE01393,46.081745,11.045594,247
SHAPE01393,46.081757,11.045661,248
SHAPE01393,46.08176,11.045729,249
SHAPE01393,46.08176,11.045808,250
SHAPE01393,46.08174,11.045873,251
SHAPE01393,46.081573,11.046235,252
SHAPE01393,46.081394,11.046651,253
SHAPE01393,46.081444,11.047198,254
SHAPE01393,46.081512,11.047479,255
SHAPE01393,46.08162,11.047745,256
SHAPE01393,46.08188,11.048165,257
SHAPE01393,46.08208,11.048409,258
SHAPE01393,46.08229,11.048575,259
SHAPE01393,46.083443,11.049315,260
SHAPE01393,46.083664,11.049564,261
SHAPE01393,46.083847,11.049764,262
SHAPE01393,46.08475,11.050686,263
SHAPE01393,46.0857,11.051097,264
SHAPE01393,46.086613,11.051544,265
SHAPE01393,46.087505,11.051971,266
SHAPE01393,46.089294,11.052867,267
SHAPE01393,46.090057,11.053293,268
SHAPE01393,46.091057,11.054332,269
SHAPE01393,46.09145,11.054865,270
SHAPE01393,46.091503,11.054675,271
SHAPE01393,46.09149,11.054535,272
SHAPE01393,46.091446,11.054475,273
SHAPE01393,46.09123,11.054378,274
SHAPE01393,46.090206,11.053212,275
SHAPE01393,46.08842,11.051862,276
SHAPE01393,46.08773,11.051332,277
SHAPE01393,46.08701,11.050769,278
SHAPE01393,46.086445,11.050395,279
SHAPE01393,46.085747,11.04973,280
SHAPE01393,46.085682,11.04966,281
SHAPE01393,46.085686,11.049561,282
SHAPE01393,46.085754,11.049513,283
SHAPE01393,46.08586,11.049526,284
SHAPE01393,46.08687,11.049883,285
SHAPE01393,46.087177,11.049943,286
SHAPE01393,46.087303,11.049917,287
SHAPE01393,46.08743,11.049849,288
SHAPE01393,46.087505,11.049728,289
SHAPE01393,46.08756,11.049591,290
SHAPE01393,46.087593,11.049437,291
SHAPE01393,46.087654,11.04917,292
SHAPE01393,46.08776,11.048471,293
SHAPE01393,46.087868,11.047894,294
SHAPE01393,46.08793,11.047668,295
SHAPE01393,46.087975,11.047553,296
SHAPE01393,46.08803,11.04748,297
SHAPE01393,46.088123,11.047402,298
SHAPE01393,46.08823,11.047359,299
SHAPE01393,46.08839,11.047351,300
SHAPE01393,46.088566,11.047379,301
SHAPE01393,46.088814,11.047516,302
SHAPE01393,46.088997,11.047627,303
SHAPE01393,46.088997,11.047627,304
SHAPE01393,46.089523,11.047895,305
SHAPE01393,46.09029,11.048284,306
SHAPE01393,46.090504,11.048334,307
SHAPE01393,46.09107,11.048352,308
SHAPE01393,46.091198,11.048343,309
SHAPE01393,46.091618,11.048303,310
SHAPE01393,46.09182,11.048244,311
SHAPE01393,46.09201,11.048157,312
SHAPE01393,46.09217,11.04805,313
SHAPE01393,46.09237,11.047912,314
SHAPE01393,46.092678,11.047596,315
SHAPE01393,46.093185,11.047153,316
SHAPE01393,46.093338,11.047053,317
SHAPE01393,46.09353,11.046966,318
SHAPE01393,46.094063,11.046899,319
SHAPE01393,46.0945,11.046835,320
SHAPE01393,46.0946,11.046832,321
SHAPE01393,46.09472,11.046837,322
SHAPE01393,46.09547,11.046943,323
SHAPE01393,46.095997,11.04702,324
SHAPE01393,46.096245,11.047054,325
SHAPE01393,46.096344,11.047017,326
SHAPE01393,46.09644,11.046944,327
SHAPE01393,46.096565,11.046724,328
SHAPE01393,46.096684,11.046481,329
SHAPE01393,46.09683,11.046207,330
SHAPE01393,46.097042,11.045876,331
SHAPE01393,46.097313,11.045448,332
SHAPE01393,46.097404,11.045303,333
SHAPE01393,46.09754,11.045062,334
SHAPE01393,46.097584,11.044982,335
SHAPE01393,46.09771,11.044754,336
SHAPE01393,46.097733,11.044721,337
SHAPE01393,46.097733,11.044721,338
SHAPE01393,46.09786,11.044531,339
SHAPE01393,46.097904,11.044481,340
SHAPE01393,46.097973,11.044405,341
SHAPE01393,46.098,11.044376,342
SHAPE01393,46.098183,11.044167,343
SHAPE01393,46.09826,11.044025,344
SHAPE01393,46.098278,11.043966,345
SHAPE01393,46.098297,11.043763,346
SHAPE01393,46.09829,11.043578,347
SHAPE01393,46.09829,11.043402,348
SHAPE01393,46.098312,11.043223,349
SHAPE01393,46.098385,11.043063,350
SHAPE01393,46.09851,11.042945,351
SHAPE01393,46.098785,11.042733,352
SHAPE01393,46.098904,11.042707,353
SHAPE01393,46.099022,11.042586,354
SHAPE01393,46.09906,11.042539,355
SHAPE01393,46.09906,11.042539,356
SHAPE01393,46.099163,11.04241,357
SHAPE01393,46.09928,11.042214,358
SHAPE01393,46.099377,11.042006,359
SHAPE01393,46.099586,11.041522,360
SHAPE01393,46.09968,11.041205,361
SHAPE01393,46.09971,11.041117,362
SHAPE01393,46.099747,11.040873,363
SHAPE01393,46.099754,11.040723,364
SHAPE01393,46.09973,11.040442,365
SHAPE01393,46.09969,11.040125,366
SHAPE01393,46.09969,11.039906,367
SHAPE01393,46.099716,11.039792,368
SHAPE01393,46.09979,11.03963,369
SHAPE01393,46.099895,11.039403,370
SHAPE01393,46.10004,11.039101,371
SHAPE01393,46.10013,11.038887,372
SHAPE01393,46.100166,11.038757,373
SHAPE01393,46.100224,11.038413,374
SHAPE01393,46.100243,11.038033,375
SHAPE01393,46.100277,11.037557,376
SHAPE01393,46.100338,11.037204,377
SHAPE01393,46.100372,11.037012,378
SHAPE01393,46.10038,11.036854,379
SHAPE01393,46.10037,11.036705,380
SHAPE01393,46.100292,11.036488,381
SHAPE01393,46.1002,11.036303,382
SHAPE01393,46.100136,11.036118,383
SHAPE01393,46.100075,11.035874,384
SHAPE01393,46.099987,11.035631,385
SHAPE01393,46.0999,11.035436,386
SHAPE01393,46.099876,11.035375,387
SHAPE01393,46.09983,11.035266,388
SHAPE01393,46.099827,11.035088,389
SHAPE01393,46.09986,11.034873,390
SHAPE01393,46.09987,11.034729,391
SHAPE01393,46.09984,11.034539,392
SHAPE01393,46.099773,11.034336,393
SHAPE01393,46.099674,11.034069,394
SHAPE01393,46.09956,11.033757,395
SHAPE01393,46.099472,11.033401,396
SHAPE01393,46.099426,11.03297,397
SHAPE01393,46.09942,11.032619,398
SHAPE01393,46.09942,11.032598,399
SHAPE01393,46.09942,11.032598,400
SHAPE01393,46.09942,11.032564,401
SHAPE01393,46.099426,11.032269,402
SHAPE01393,46.099438,11.032089,403
SHAPE01393,46.09945,11.031839,404
SHAPE01393,46.09949,11.031042,405
SHAPE01393,46.099518,11.030663,406
SHAPE01393,46.099506,11.030374,407
SHAPE01393,46.099476,11.030131,408
SHAPE01393,46.099297,11.029082,409
SHAPE01393,46.099236,11.02886,410
SHAPE01393,46.09913,11.028522,411
SHAPE01393,46.099106,11.028402,412
SHAPE01393,46.099106,11.028234,413
SHAPE01393,46.099117,11.028055,414
SHAPE01393,46.099144,11.027795,415
SHAPE01393,46.099167,11.027414,416
SHAPE01393,46.099174,11.027222,417
SHAPE01393,46.099163,11.02705,418
SHAPE01393,46.099133,11.026881,419
SHAPE01393,46.09909,11.026701,420
SHAPE01393,46.099014,11.026352,421
SHAPE01393,46.098904,11.025906,422
SHAPE01393,46.09885,11.025673,423
SHAPE01393,46.09882,11.025363,424
SHAPE01393,46.098755,11.024592,425
SHAPE01393,46.098705,11.024103,426
SHAPE01393,46.098682,11.02387,427
SHAPE01393,46.098667,11.023692,428
SHAPE01393,46.098644,11.02352,429
SHAPE01393,46.098537,11.023127,430
SHAPE01393,46.098415,11.022734,431
SHAPE01393,46.098396,11.022708,432
SHAPE01393,46.098396,11.022708,433
SHAPE01393,46.098362,11.022655,434
SHAPE01393,46.09835,11.022641,435
SHAPE01393,46.09767,11.021635,436
SHAPE01393,46.097584,11.021532,437
SHAPE01393,46.0975,11.021438,438
SHAPE01393,46.09742,11.021324,439
SHAPE01393,46.09741,11.021305,440
SHAPE01393,46.09706,11.020754,441
SHAPE01393,46.09696,11.020601,442
SHAPE01393,46.096916,11.020546,443
SHAPE01393,46.09684,11.020468,444
SHAPE01393,46.096497,11.020221,445
SHAPE01393,46.096478,11.020205,446
SHAPE01393,46.096264,11.020111,447
SHAPE01393,46.096035,11.019996,448
SHAPE01393,46.0958,11.019863,449
SHAPE01393,46.09567,11.019776,450
SHAPE01393,46.09558,11.01971,451
SHAPE01393,46.095547,11.019686,452
SHAPE01393,46.095436,11.019572,453
SHAPE01393,46.095383,11.019464,454
SHAPE01393,46.095333,11.019309,455
SHAPE01393,46.095303,11.019108,456
SHAPE01393,46.095276,11.018977,457
SHAPE01393,46.095238,11.018852,458
SHAPE01393,46.09519,11.018753,459
SHAPE01393,46.095135,11.01867,460
SHAPE01393,46.095047,11.018588,461
SHAPE01393,46.094925,11.018517,462
SHAPE01393,46.094242,11.018173,463
SHAPE01393,46.093777,11.017835,464
SHAPE01393,46.0937,11.017755,465
SHAPE01393,46.09362,11.017631,466
SHAPE01393,46.09353,11.017431,467
SHAPE01393,46.09344,11.017268,468
SHAPE01393,46.09337,11.017171,469
SHAPE01393,46.09324,11.01707,470
SHAPE01393,46.093098,11.016985,471
SHAPE01393,46.093147,11.0169,472
SHAPE01393,46.09322,11.016865,473
SHAPE01393,46.09329,11.016875,474
SHAPE01393,46.09339,11.0169,475
SHAPE01393,46.09355,11.016934,476
SHAPE01393,46.09355,11.016934,477
SHAPE01393,46.09372,11.016972,478
SHAPE01393,46.093918,11.017032,479
SHAPE01393,46.094074,11.017129,480
SHAPE01393,46.09435,11.017301,481
SHAPE01393,46.09462,11.017414,482
SHAPE01393,46.09477,11.017465,483
SHAPE01393,46.09498,11.017508,484
SHAPE01393,46.09525,11.017573,485
SHAPE01393,46.09542,11.017598,486
SHAPE01393,46.095642,11.017597,487
SHAPE01393,46.095882,11.017584,488
SHAPE01393,46.09606,11.017632,489
SHAPE01393,46.096107,11.017661,490
SHAPE01393,46.096497,11.017903,491
SHAPE01393,46.096615,11.017999,492
SHAPE01393,46.09667,11.01804,493
SHAPE01393,46.09667,11.01804,494
SHAPE01393,46.096844,11.018179,495
SHAPE01393,46.097008,11.018352,496
SHAPE01393,46.097313,11.018569,497
SHAPE01393,46.097466,11.018686,498
SHAPE01393,46.09757,11.018831,499
SHAPE01393,46.097702,11.018978,500
SHAPE01393,46.09779,11.018995,501
SHAPE01393,46.098057,11.019012,502
SHAPE01393,46.098248,11.018972,503
SHAPE01393,46.09824,11.019098,504
SHAPE01393,46.098537,11.019114,505
SHAPE01393,46.098396,11.019028,506
SHAPE01393,46.098293,11.01899,507
SHAPE01393,46.098293,11.01899,508
SHAPE01393,46.098248,11.018972,509
SHAPE01393,46.09824,11.019098,510
SHAPE01393,46.098537,11.019114,511
SHAPE01393,46.09866,11.0192,512
SHAPE01393,46.09881,11.019299,513
SHAPE01393,46.09903,11.019444,514
SHAPE01393,46.09922,11.019588,515
SHAPE01393,46.099274,11.019642,516
SHAPE01393,46.099403,11.01978,517
SHAPE01393,46.099506,11.019889,518
SHAPE01393,46.099712,11.020109,519
SHAPE01393,46.09977,11.020172,520
SHAPE01393,46.09994,11.02041,521
SHAPE01393,46.100056,11.020675,522
SHAPE01393,46.10019,11.021084,523
SHAPE01393,46.10027,11.021358,524
SHAPE01393,46.10031,11.021531,525
SHAPE01393,46.100376,11.021685,526
SHAPE01393,46.10049,11.021917,527
SHAPE01393,46.10064,11.022231,528
SHAPE01393,46.10075,11.022457,529
SHAPE01393,46.100826,11.022528,530
SHAPE01393,46.100945,11.022546,531
SHAPE01393,46.10114,11.022595,532
SHAPE01393,46.101276,11.022645,533
SHAPE01393,46.10151,11.022729,534
SHAPE01393,46.101772,11.022865,535
SHAPE01393,46.102146,11.023157,536
SHAPE01393,46.102497,11.023319,537
SHAPE01393,46.10265,11.023402,538
SHAPE01393,46.102947,11.023666,539
SHAPE01393,46.10313,11.023767,540
SHAPE01393,46.103523,11.023868,541
SHAPE01393,46.10368,11.023947,542
SHAPE01393,46.10394,11.024153,543
SHAPE01393,46.104084,11.024248,544
SHAPE01393,46.104164,11.024294,545
SHAPE01393,46.10441,11.024355,546
SHAPE01393,46.104603,11.024468,547
SHAPE01393,46.10475,11.024607,548
SHAPE01393,46.10495,11.024824,549
SHAPE01393,46.10507,11.024936,550
SHAPE01393,46.10524,11.02506,551
SHAPE01393,46.105274,11.025084,552
SHAPE01393,46.105576,11.025485,553
SHAPE01393,46.105877,11.025887,554
SHAPE01393,46.105988,11.026042,555
SHAPE01393,46.10602,11.026092,556
SHAPE01393,46.10604,11.02616,557
SHAPE01393,46.10606,11.026229,558
SHAPE01393,46.106075,11.026372,559
SHAPE01393,46.1061,11.02654,560
SHAPE01393,46.1061,11.02654,561
SHAPE01393,46.10616,11.026986,562
SHAPE01393,46.106182,11.027146,563
SHAPE01393,46.10622,11.027727,564
SHAPE01393,46.106224,11.027814,565
SHAPE01393,46.10628,11.027981,566
SHAPE01393,46.106354,11.028126,567
SHAPE01393,46.106777,11.028934,568
SHAPE01393,46.10686,11.029101,569
SHAPE01393,46.106884,11.029181,570
SHAPE01393,46.1069,11.029293,571
SHAPE01393,46.106888,11.029437,572
SHAPE01393,46.10682,11.029823,573
SHAPE01393,46.10648,11.031017,574
SHAPE01393,46.106403,11.031481,575
SHAPE01393,46.10634,11.031645,576
SHAPE01393,46.106182,11.03179,577
SHAPE01393,46.106083,11.031962,578
SHAPE01393,46.106083,11.032077,579
SHAPE01393,46.10611,11.032195,580
SHAPE01393,46.10629,11.032541,581
SHAPE01393,46.106384,11.032769,582
SHAPE01393,46.106564,11.032882,583
SHAPE01393,46.10681,11.033105,584
SHAPE01393,46.10719,11.033321,585
SHAPE01393,46.10747,11.033427,586
SHAPE01393,46.107777,11.03348,587
SHAPE01393,46.107777,11.03348,588
SHAPE01393,46.107853,11.033492,589
SHAPE01393,46.10822,11.033518,590
SHAPE01393,46.108307,11.033558,591
SHAPE01393,46.10837,11.03362,592
SHAPE01393,46.108406,11.033678,593
SHAPE01393,46.108433,11.033751,594
SHAPE01393,46.108448,11.033818,595
SHAPE01393,46.10845,11.033894,596
SHAPE01393,46.108444,11.03397,597
SHAPE01393,46.108406,11.034136,598
SHAPE01393,46.108326,11.034307,599
SHAPE01393,46.10821,11.034551,600
SHAPE01393,46.10819,11.034603,601
SHAPE01393,46.10812,11.034781,602
SHAPE01393,46.108078,11.034961,603
SHAPE01393,46.108067,11.035169,604
SHAPE01393,46.108112,11.035464,605
SHAPE01393,46.10821,11.035835,606
SHAPE01393,46.10824,11.035933,607
SHAPE01393,46.10824,11.035933,608
SHAPE01393,46.10828,11.036103,609
SHAPE01393,46.10832,11.036206,610
SHAPE01393,46.10842,11.036478,611
SHAPE01393,46.10852,11.036712,612
SHAPE01393,46.10863,11.036851,613
SHAPE01393,46.108795,11.037178,614
SHAPE01393,46.108944,11.037486,615
SHAPE01393,46.108982,11.03758,616
SHAPE01393,46.10904,11.03766,617
SHAPE01393,46.1091,11.037733,618
SHAPE01393,46.10917,11.037789,619
SHAPE01393,46.109215,11.037815,620
SHAPE01393,46.109585,11.037858,621
SHAPE01393,46.109657,11.037886,622
SHAPE01393,46.109657,11.037886,623
SHAPE01393,46.109585,11.037858,624
SHAPE01393,46.109215,11.037815,625
SHAPE01393,46.10917,11.037789,626
SHAPE01393,46.1091,11.037733,627
SHAPE01393,46.10904,11.03766,628
SHAPE01393,46.108982,11.03758,629
SHAPE01393,46.108944,11.037486,630
SHAPE01393,46.108795,11.037178,631
SHAPE01393,46.10863,11.036851,632
SHAPE01393,46.10852,11.036712,633
SHAPE01393,46.10842,11.036478,634
SHAPE01393,46.10837,11.036485,635
SHAPE01393,46.108265,11.036481,636
SHAPE01393,46.108097,11.037159,637
SHAPE01393,46.108044,11.037472,638
SHAPE01393,46.10786,11.038486,639
SHAPE01393,46.10772,11.039233,640
SHAPE01393,46.107697,11.039335,641
SHAPE01393,46.107567,11.039883,642
SHAPE01393,46.107464,11.040109,643
SHAPE01393,46.107376,11.04024,644
SHAPE01393,46.10735,11.04034,645
SHAPE01393,46.107346,11.040427,646
SHAPE01393,46.107365,11.040519,647
SHAPE01393,46.107388,11.040621,648
SHAPE01393,46.10767,11.041361,649
SHAPE01393,46.10781,11.041673,650
SHAPE01393,46.10794,11.041975,651
SHAPE01393,46.10806,11.042166,652
SHAPE01393,46.108185,11.042343,653
SHAPE01393,46.108406,11.042636,654
SHAPE01393,46.108543,11.042726,655
SHAPE01393,46.10862,11.042756,656
SHAPE01393,46.10874,11.042789,657
SHAPE01393,46.108894,11.04283,658
SHAPE01393,46.108944,11.042853,659
SHAPE01393,46.108944,11.042853,660
SHAPE01393,46.108994,11.042877,661
SHAPE01393,46.10911,11.042985,662
SHAPE01393,46.109524,11.043484,663
SHAPE01393,46.11029,11.044433,664
SHAPE01393,46.110573,11.044673,665
SHAPE01393,46.111202,11.045091,666
SHAPE01393,46.111324,11.045171,667
SHAPE01393,46.111374,11.045205,668
SHAPE01393,46.11152,11.045341,669
SHAPE01393,46.11153,11.045357,670
SHAPE01393,46.111687,11.04557,671
SHAPE01393,46.111935,11.045966,672
SHAPE01393,46.11204,11.046139,673
SHAPE01395,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE01395,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE01395,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE01395,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE01395,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE01395,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE01395,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE01395,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE01395,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE01395,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE01395,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE01395,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE01395,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE01395,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE01395,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE01395,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE01395,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE01395,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE01395,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE01395,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE01395,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE01395,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE01395,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE01395,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE01395,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE01395,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE01395,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE01395,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE01395,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE01395,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE01395,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE01395,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE01395,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE01395,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE01395,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE01395,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE01395,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE01395,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE01395,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE01395,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE01395,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE01395,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE01395,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE01395,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE01395,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE01395,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE01395,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE01395,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE01395,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE01395,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE01395,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE01395,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE01395,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE01395,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE01395,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE01395,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE01395,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE01395,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE01395,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE01395,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE01395,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE01395,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE01395,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE01395,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE01395,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE01395,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE01395,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE01395,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE01395,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE01395,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE01395,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE01395,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE01395,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE01395,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE01395,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE01395,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE01395,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE01395,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE01395,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE01395,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE01395,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE01395,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE01395,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE01395,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE01395,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE01395,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE01395,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE01395,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE01395,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE01395,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE01395,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE01395,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE01395,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE01395,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE01395,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE01395,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE01395,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE01395,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE01395,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE01395,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE01395,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE01395,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE01395,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE01395,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE01395,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE01395,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE01395,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE01395,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE01395,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE01395,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE01395,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE01395,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE01395,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE01395,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE01395,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE01395,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE01395,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE01395,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE01395,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE01395,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE01395,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE01395,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE01395,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE01395,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE01395,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE01395,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE01395,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE01395,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE01395,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE01395,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE01395,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE01395,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE01395,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE01395,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE01395,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE01395,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE01395,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE01395,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE01395,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE01395,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE01395,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE01395,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE01395,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE01395,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE01395,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE01395,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE01395,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE01395,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE01395,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE01395,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE01395,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE01395,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE01395,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE01395,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE01395,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE01395,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE01395,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE01395,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE01395,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE01395,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE01395,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE01395,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE01395,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE01395,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE01395,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE01395,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE01395,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE01395,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE01395,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE01395,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE01395,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE01395,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE01395,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE01395,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE01395,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE01395,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE01395,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE01395,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE01395,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE01395,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE01395,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE01395,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE01395,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE01395,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE01395,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE01395,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE01395,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE01395,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE01395,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE01395,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE01395,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE01395,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE01395,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE01395,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE01395,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE01395,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE01395,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE01395,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE01395,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE01395,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE01395,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE01395,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE01395,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE01395,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE01395,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE01395,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE01395,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE01395,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE01395,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE01395,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE01395,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE01395,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE01395,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE01395,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE01395,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE01395,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE01395,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE01395,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE01395,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE01395,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE01395,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE01395,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE01395,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE01395,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE01395,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE01395,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE01395,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE01395,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE01395,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE01395,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE01395,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE01395,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE01395,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE01395,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE01395,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE01395,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE01395,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE01395,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE01395,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE01395,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE01395,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE01395,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE01395,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE01395,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE01395,45.790714,11.095171,245
SHAPE01395,45.791267,11.094903,246
SHAPE01395,45.791946,11.09458,247
SHAPE01395,45.79226,11.094422,248
SHAPE01395,45.792583,11.094264,249
SHAPE01395,45.79274,11.09417,250
SHAPE01395,45.79289,11.094025,251
SHAPE01395,45.7931,11.09376,252
SHAPE01395,45.793346,11.093358,253
SHAPE01395,45.793438,11.09321,254
SHAPE01395,45.79371,11.092809,255
SHAPE01395,45.793804,11.09271,256
SHAPE01395,45.7939,11.092637,257
SHAPE01395,45.794083,11.09257,258
SHAPE01395,45.79429,11.092528,259
SHAPE01395,45.7945,11.092534,260
SHAPE01395,45.79461,11.092547,261
SHAPE01395,45.794792,11.09259,262
SHAPE01395,45.79491,11.092612,263
SHAPE01395,45.795025,11.092623,264
SHAPE01395,45.795116,11.092578,265
SHAPE01395,45.795273,11.092496,266
SHAPE01395,45.795753,11.092111,267
SHAPE01395,45.79609,11.091836,268
SHAPE01395,45.796234,11.091731,269
SHAPE01395,45.7964,11.09166,270
SHAPE01395,45.79675,11.091638,271
SHAPE01395,45.796894,11.091573,272
SHAPE01395,45.797035,11.091418,273
SHAPE01395,45.797173,11.091244,274
SHAPE01395,45.797386,11.090993,275
SHAPE01395,45.7976,11.090788,276
SHAPE01395,45.797928,11.090524,277
SHAPE01395,45.798157,11.090395,278
SHAPE01395,45.798386,11.090335,279
SHAPE01395,45.79898,11.090292,280
SHAPE01395,45.799152,11.090322,281
SHAPE01395,45.79947,11.090489,282
SHAPE01395,45.799606,11.090549,283
SHAPE01395,45.799767,11.090534,284
SHAPE01395,45.799995,11.090441,285
SHAPE01395,45.80021,11.090308,286
SHAPE01395,45.800377,11.090187,287
SHAPE01395,45.80053,11.09005,288
SHAPE01395,45.801075,11.089446,289
SHAPE01395,45.801426,11.089174,290
SHAPE01395,45.801624,11.089046,291
SHAPE01395,45.80214,11.088802,292
SHAPE01395,45.802372,11.08864,293
SHAPE01395,45.802555,11.088494,294
SHAPE01395,45.802628,11.088445,295
SHAPE01395,45.802708,11.088415,296
SHAPE01395,45.8028,11.088401,297
SHAPE01395,45.802906,11.088412,298
SHAPE01395,45.8031,11.088453,299
SHAPE01395,45.803215,11.088449,300
SHAPE01395,45.803314,11.088414,301
SHAPE01395,45.803406,11.088327,302
SHAPE01395,45.80353,11.088168,303
SHAPE01395,45.80364,11.087918,304
SHAPE01395,45.803703,11.087746,305
SHAPE01395,45.803814,11.087565,306
SHAPE01395,45.803974,11.087381,307
SHAPE01395,45.80414,11.087209,308
SHAPE01395,45.80443,11.086987,309
SHAPE01395,45.80456,11.086931,310
SHAPE01395,45.80475,11.086893,311
SHAPE01395,45.80487,11.086886,312
SHAPE01395,45.80495,11.086867,313
SHAPE01395,45.80503,11.086795,314
SHAPE01395,45.805347,11.086431,315
SHAPE01395,45.80554,11.086342,316
SHAPE01395,45.805843,11.086272,317
SHAPE01395,45.80666,11.085856,318
SHAPE01395,45.806778,11.085792,319
SHAPE01395,45.80688,11.085679,320
SHAPE01395,45.806976,11.085523,321
SHAPE01395,45.807137,11.085062,322
SHAPE01395,45.807213,11.084848,323
SHAPE01395,45.807312,11.084641,324
SHAPE01395,45.807495,11.084377,325
SHAPE01395,45.8076,11.084202,326
SHAPE01395,45.807632,11.084038,327
SHAPE01395,45.807636,11.083868,328
SHAPE01395,45.807594,11.083614,329
SHAPE01395,45.807537,11.083378,330
SHAPE01395,45.807503,11.083151,331
SHAPE01395,45.8075,11.082873,332
SHAPE01395,45.807564,11.082631,333
SHAPE01395,45.80767,11.08241,334
SHAPE01395,45.807858,11.082187,335
SHAPE01395,45.809467,11.081086,336
SHAPE01395,45.809696,11.080852,337
SHAPE01395,45.81014,11.080077,338
SHAPE01395,45.810314,11.079814,339
SHAPE01395,45.8105,11.079648,340
SHAPE01395,45.81061,11.07957,341
SHAPE01395,45.810764,11.079511,342
SHAPE01395,45.81093,11.079486,343
SHAPE01395,45.811123,11.079485,344
SHAPE01395,45.811474,11.079564,345
SHAPE01395,45.811836,11.07967,346
SHAPE01395,45.812202,11.079802,347
SHAPE01395,45.81256,11.079903,348
SHAPE01395,45.81276,11.079933,349
SHAPE01395,45.812943,11.079931,350
SHAPE01395,45.813145,11.079904,351
SHAPE01395,45.8133,11.079812,352
SHAPE01395,45.813515,11.07971,353
SHAPE01395,45.813686,11.07958,354
SHAPE01395,45.813892,11.07943,355
SHAPE01395,45.81411,11.079335,356
SHAPE01395,45.814198,11.079314,357
SHAPE01395,45.81466,11.079275,358
SHAPE01395,45.81481,11.07922,359
SHAPE01395,45.814907,11.079163,360
SHAPE01395,45.81497,11.079103,361
SHAPE01395,45.815006,11.079031,362
SHAPE01395,45.81506,11.078979,363
SHAPE01395,45.815212,11.078904,364
SHAPE01395,45.815285,11.078836,365
SHAPE01395,45.815655,11.078389,366
SHAPE01395,45.81569,11.078341,367
SHAPE01395,45.815735,11.078248,368
SHAPE01395,45.815765,11.078186,369
SHAPE01395,45.815765,11.078186,370
SHAPE01395,45.815834,11.078036,371
SHAPE01395,45.815933,11.0778,372
SHAPE01395,45.816032,11.077533,373
SHAPE01395,45.816105,11.077292,374
SHAPE01395,45.816307,11.076261,375
SHAPE01395,45.816498,11.075248,376
SHAPE01395,45.81661,11.074706,377
SHAPE01395,45.81675,11.074178,378
SHAPE01395,45.81688,11.073892,379
SHAPE01395,45.81705,11.073647,380
SHAPE01395,45.81743,11.073159,381
SHAPE01395,45.81779,11.072706,382
SHAPE01395,45.817963,11.072534,383
SHAPE01395,45.81814,11.072405,384
SHAPE01395,45.818314,11.072308,385
SHAPE01395,45.818733,11.072148,386
SHAPE01395,45.819126,11.072001,387
SHAPE01395,45.81927,11.071914,388
SHAPE01395,45.81939,11.071825,389
SHAPE01395,45.819515,11.071695,390
SHAPE01395,45.81962,11.071505,391
SHAPE01395,45.819702,11.071302,392
SHAPE01395,45.819885,11.070677,393
SHAPE01395,45.81997,11.070491,394
SHAPE01395,45.820057,11.070343,395
SHAPE01395,45.82019,11.070206,396
SHAPE01395,45.82035,11.070092,397
SHAPE01395,45.820488,11.070052,398
SHAPE01395,45.820618,11.070023,399
SHAPE01395,45.82075,11.070038,400
SHAPE01395,45.820877,11.070093,401
SHAPE01395,45.82107,11.070206,402
SHAPE01395,45.821503,11.070553,403
SHAPE01395,45.821964,11.070941,404
SHAPE01395,45.822075,11.071014,405
SHAPE01395,45.822197,11.071074,406
SHAPE01395,45.82228,11.071074,407
SHAPE01395,45.822422,11.071039,408
SHAPE01395,45.82263,11.070886,409
SHAPE01395,45.822784,11.070774,410
SHAPE01395,45.822796,11.070763,411
SHAPE01395,45.822796,11.070763,412
SHAPE01395,45.822903,11.070645,413
SHAPE01395,45.823242,11.070092,414
SHAPE01395,45.823612,11.069513,415
SHAPE01395,45.823814,11.069168,416
SHAPE01395,45.824024,11.068796,417
SHAPE01395,45.82412,11.068545,418
SHAPE01395,45.824146,11.06844,419
SHAPE01395,45.82416,11.068312,420
SHAPE01395,45.824173,11.067974,421
SHAPE01395,45.824203,11.067748,422
SHAPE01395,45.824245,11.067616,423
SHAPE01395,45.824306,11.067503,424
SHAPE01395,45.824394,11.067403,425
SHAPE01395,45.824474,11.067327,426
SHAPE01395,45.82457,11.067266,427
SHAPE01395,45.825073,11.067122,428
SHAPE01395,45.825176,11.067128,429
SHAPE01395,45.825275,11.067144,430
SHAPE01395,45.825394,11.067181,431
SHAPE01395,45.825497,11.06723,432
SHAPE01395,45.825626,11.067333,433
SHAPE01395,45.8258,11.06753,434
SHAPE01395,45.82593,11.067622,435
SHAPE01395,45.82606,11.067681,436
SHAPE01395,45.82621,11.067718,437
SHAPE01395,45.82641,11.067721,438
SHAPE01395,45.829,11.067007,439
SHAPE01395,45.82921,11.066906,440
SHAPE01395,45.829372,11.066735,441
SHAPE01395,45.82952,11.06653,442
SHAPE01395,45.829624,11.066256,443
SHAPE01395,45.829674,11.065986,444
SHAPE01395,45.829693,11.065741,445
SHAPE01395,45.829716,11.0647,446
SHAPE01395,45.82973,11.064455,447
SHAPE01395,45.82975,11.064259,448
SHAPE01395,45.82981,11.063981,449
SHAPE01395,45.829914,11.063639,450
SHAPE01395,45.830055,11.063353,451
SHAPE01395,45.83021,11.063135,452
SHAPE01395,45.830338,11.062997,453
SHAPE01395,45.830414,11.062935,454
SHAPE01395,45.83054,11.062865,455
SHAPE01395,45.830696,11.062796,456
SHAPE01395,45.830936,11.062728,457
SHAPE01395,45.831177,11.062728,458
SHAPE01395,45.831367,11.062779,459
SHAPE01395,45.831585,11.062874,460
SHAPE01395,45.83171,11.062974,461
SHAPE01395,45.831833,11.063104,462
SHAPE01395,45.832127,11.063484,463
SHAPE01395,45.83229,11.063698,464
SHAPE01395,45.832397,11.063774,465
SHAPE01395,45.832493,11.063819,466
SHAPE01395,45.83256,11.063828,467
SHAPE01395,45.832703,11.063825,468
SHAPE01395,45.833366,11.063588,469
SHAPE01395,45.83351,11.063575,470
SHAPE01395,45.833725,11.063618,471
SHAPE01395,45.834103,11.063807,472
SHAPE01395,45.83429,11.063834,473
SHAPE01395,45.83446,11.063814,474
SHAPE01395,45.834602,11.063801,475
SHAPE01395,45.834827,11.063696,476
SHAPE01395,45.835033,11.063557,477
SHAPE01395,45.835197,11.063419,478
SHAPE01395,45.835346,11.063363,479
SHAPE01395,45.83554,11.063329,480
SHAPE01395,45.83577,11.063359,481
SHAPE01395,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE01395,45.837624,11.06393,483
SHAPE01395,45.837875,11.063937,484
SHAPE01395,45.83805,11.063921,485
SHAPE01395,45.838234,11.063881,486
SHAPE01395,45.838596,11.063782,487
SHAPE01395,45.83911,11.063643,488
SHAPE01395,45.839287,11.063588,489
SHAPE01395,45.839508,11.063476,490
SHAPE01395,45.839718,11.063334,491
SHAPE01395,45.839893,11.063187,492
SHAPE01395,45.83997,11.063128,493
SHAPE01395,45.84086,11.062435,494
SHAPE01395,45.840965,11.062368,495
SHAPE01395,45.84108,11.062304,496
SHAPE01395,45.84163,11.062045,497
SHAPE01395,45.84207,11.061831,498
SHAPE01395,45.84207,11.061831,499
SHAPE01395,45.84212,11.061809,500
SHAPE01395,45.842564,11.061621,501
SHAPE01395,45.842644,11.061587,502
SHAPE01395,45.842747,11.061537,503
SHAPE01395,45.842957,11.061413,504
SHAPE01395,45.843254,11.061185,505
SHAPE01395,45.843548,11.060957,506
SHAPE01395,45.843903,11.060689,507
SHAPE01395,45.84409,11.060544,508
SHAPE01395,45.84423,11.060421,509
SHAPE01395,45.844284,11.060351,510
SHAPE01395,45.844444,11.060097,511
SHAPE01395,45.844574,11.059855,512
SHAPE01395,45.844704,11.059653,513
SHAPE01395,45.84484,11.059514,514
SHAPE01395,45.845066,11.059373,515
SHAPE01395,45.845753,11.059131,516
SHAPE01395,45.845943,11.059097,517
SHAPE01395,45.84611,11.059126,518
SHAPE01395,45.84637,11.059251,519
SHAPE01395,45.846806,11.059513,520
SHAPE01395,45.846916,11.059559,521
SHAPE01395,45.847065,11.059566,522
SHAPE01395,45.847244,11.059483,523
SHAPE01395,45.84792,11.059021,524
SHAPE01395,45.84807,11.058967,525
SHAPE01395,45.84824,11.058928,526
SHAPE01395,45.848427,11.058928,527
SHAPE01395,45.848686,11.058925,528
SHAPE01395,45.848938,11.058885,529
SHAPE01395,45.8492,11.058817,530
SHAPE01395,45.849438,11.058731,531
SHAPE01395,45.849667,11.058682,532
SHAPE01395,45.849754,11.058684,533
SHAPE01395,45.84998,11.058689,534
SHAPE01395,45.851654,11.059048,535
SHAPE01395,45.852848,11.059423,536
SHAPE01395,45.854042,11.059851,537
SHAPE01395,45.85477,11.059961,538
SHAPE01395,45.855446,11.060153,539
SHAPE01395,45.855564,11.060187,540
SHAPE01395,45.855766,11.060282,541
SHAPE01395,45.855976,11.060459,542
SHAPE01395,45.856014,11.060512,543
SHAPE01395,45.8561,11.060627,544
SHAPE01395,45.856148,11.06072,545
SHAPE01395,45.85614,11.060861,546
SHAPE01395,45.856106,11.061036,547
SHAPE01395,45.856087,11.061197,548
SHAPE01395,45.85608,11.061243,549
SHAPE01395,45.85597,11.06121,550
SHAPE01395,45.85597,11.06121,551
SHAPE01395,45.85608,11.061243,552
SHAPE01395,45.856033,11.061401,553
SHAPE01395,45.85599,11.061526,554
SHAPE01395,45.855972,11.061609,555
SHAPE01395,45.856018,11.061645,556
SHAPE01395,45.856083,11.061691,557
SHAPE01395,45.856213,11.061749,558
SHAPE01395,45.856327,11.061777,559
SHAPE01395,45.856503,11.061742,560
SHAPE01395,45.858345,11.061516,561
SHAPE01395,45.85857,11.061494,562
SHAPE01395,45.858807,11.061507,563
SHAPE01395,45.859188,11.061655,564
SHAPE01395,45.861393,11.062732,565
SHAPE01395,45.861664,11.062862,566
SHAPE01395,45.862045,11.062981,567
SHAPE01395,45.86241,11.06304,568
SHAPE01395,45.862724,11.063079,569
SHAPE01395,45.86304,11.063061,570
SHAPE01395,45.863674,11.063014,571
SHAPE01395,45.864292,11.062995,572
SHAPE01395,45.864925,11.062976,573
SHAPE01395,45.86555,11.062867,574
SHAPE01395,45.866062,11.062764,575
SHAPE01395,45.866867,11.062481,576
SHAPE01395,45.867683,11.061902,577
SHAPE01395,45.869488,11.060915,578
SHAPE01395,45.87086,11.059992,579
SHAPE01395,45.872383,11.058576,580
SHAPE01395,45.872612,11.05849,581
SHAPE01395,45.872837,11.058438,582
SHAPE01395,45.873306,11.05834,583
SHAPE01395,45.87388,11.058182,584
SHAPE01395,45.87388,11.058182,585
SHAPE01395,45.875088,11.057847,586
SHAPE01395,45.875607,11.057635,587
SHAPE01395,45.876087,11.057406,588
SHAPE01395,45.876205,11.057309,589
SHAPE01395,45.876255,11.057272,590
SHAPE01395,45.876293,11.057192,591
SHAPE01395,45.876335,11.05709,592
SHAPE01395,45.87636,11.056929,593
SHAPE01395,45.87638,11.056652,594
SHAPE01395,45.876404,11.056443,595
SHAPE01395,45.87643,11.056309,596
SHAPE01395,45.876472,11.05621,597
SHAPE01395,45.87652,11.056119,598
SHAPE01395,45.87658,11.056051,599
SHAPE01395,45.876663,11.055987,600
SHAPE01395,45.876743,11.055949,601
SHAPE01395,45.876842,11.055952,602
SHAPE01395,45.877277,11.056097,603
SHAPE01395,45.877415,11.056132,604
SHAPE01395,45.87755,11.05611,605
SHAPE01395,45.87763,11.056035,606
SHAPE01395,45.87768,11.055942,607
SHAPE01395,45.877697,11.055794,608
SHAPE01395,45.877674,11.055657,609
SHAPE01395,45.87763,11.05551,610
SHAPE01395,45.877464,11.055057,611
SHAPE01395,45.877415,11.054863,612
SHAPE01395,45.87736,11.054477,613
SHAPE01395,45.87737,11.054335,614
SHAPE01395,45.877403,11.054235,615
SHAPE01395,45.87744,11.054166,616
SHAPE01395,45.877472,11.054127,617
SHAPE01395,45.877544,11.054082,618
SHAPE01395,45.87765,11.054056,619
SHAPE01395,45.877865,11.054003,620
SHAPE01395,45.87818,11.054008,621
SHAPE01395,45.878544,11.054102,622
SHAPE01395,45.87904,11.054295,623
SHAPE01395,45.87955,11.054481,624
SHAPE01395,45.879856,11.054526,625
SHAPE01395,45.879955,11.054523,626
SHAPE01395,45.88006,11.054493,627
SHAPE01395,45.88016,11.054437,628
SHAPE01395,45.88027,11.05438,629
SHAPE01395,45.880363,11.054277,630
SHAPE01395,45.880493,11.054113,631
SHAPE01395,45.880646,11.053876,632
SHAPE01395,45.880688,11.053763,633
SHAPE01395,45.88072,11.053643,634
SHAPE01395,45.88072,11.053534,635
SHAPE01395,45.88071,11.053443,636
SHAPE01395,45.880688,11.053345,637
SHAPE01395,45.88064,11.053241,638
SHAPE01395,45.880264,11.052681,639
SHAPE01395,45.88019,11.052508,640
SHAPE01395,45.88015,11.05231,641
SHAPE01395,45.88012,11.052155,642
SHAPE01395,45.880104,11.051956,643
SHAPE01395,45.88009,11.051792,644
SHAPE01395,45.880093,11.051652,645
SHAPE01395,45.880154,11.05129,646
SHAPE01395,45.88023,11.051109,647
SHAPE01395,45.88023,11.051109,648
SHAPE01395,45.880314,11.050906,649
SHAPE01395,45.880535,11.050537,650
SHAPE01395,45.880642,11.050271,651
SHAPE01395,45.880733,11.050016,652
SHAPE01395,45.880836,11.049738,653
SHAPE01395,45.88091,11.049451,654
SHAPE01395,45.88094,11.0491,655
SHAPE01395,45.88092,11.048753,656
SHAPE01395,45.880848,11.048429,657
SHAPE01395,45.88073,11.048178,658
SHAPE01395,45.880596,11.047976,659
SHAPE01395,45.880432,11.047795,660
SHAPE01395,45.880302,11.047672,661
SHAPE01395,45.88024,11.047594,662
SHAPE01395,45.880215,11.047508,663
SHAPE01395,45.880226,11.047444,664
SHAPE01395,45.88028,11.047418,665
SHAPE01395,45.88033,11.047421,666
SHAPE01395,45.88039,11.047468,667
SHAPE01395,45.880486,11.047554,668
SHAPE01395,45.881493,11.048545,669
SHAPE01395,45.882378,11.049407,670
SHAPE01395,45.882843,11.050159,671
SHAPE01395,45.88317,11.050731,672
SHAPE01395,45.883255,11.051194,673
SHAPE01395,45.883297,11.051234,674
SHAPE01395,45.88335,11.051242,675
SHAPE01395,45.88339,11.051186,676
SHAPE01395,45.883408,11.051282,677
SHAPE01395,45.883408,11.051282,678
SHAPE01395,45.88339,11.051186,679
SHAPE01395,45.883396,11.051131,680
SHAPE01395,45.883396,11.051059,681
SHAPE01395,45.883347,11.050676,682
SHAPE01395,45.883232,11.049845,683
SHAPE01395,45.88309,11.04909,684
SHAPE01395,45.883068,11.048996,685
SHAPE01395,45.882996,11.048732,686
SHAPE01395,45.88297,11.04864,687
SHAPE01395,45.88297,11.04864,688
SHAPE01395,45.88291,11.048458,689
SHAPE01395,45.88282,11.048214,690
SHAPE01395,45.882774,11.048048,691
SHAPE01395,45.88277,11.047949,692
SHAPE01395,45.882797,11.047874,693
SHAPE01395,45.88287,11.04785,694
SHAPE01395,45.882957,11.047893,695
SHAPE01395,45.88435,11.0494,696
SHAPE01395,45.884365,11.049413,697
SHAPE01395,45.884365,11.049413,698
SHAPE01395,45.884438,11.049479,699
SHAPE01395,45.884468,11.049509,700
SHAPE01395,45.884533,11.04953,701
SHAPE01395,45.884594,11.049516,702
SHAPE01395,45.88464,11.04947,703
SHAPE01395,45.884644,11.049343,704
SHAPE01395,45.88457,11.04912,705
SHAPE01395,45.884174,11.047717,706
SHAPE01395,45.884007,11.047247,707
SHAPE01395,45.88379,11.046844,708
SHAPE01395,45.88364,11.046608,709
SHAPE01395,45.88349,11.046367,710
SHAPE01395,45.88349,11.046271,711
SHAPE01395,45.88352,11.046215,712
SHAPE01395,45.88356,11.046207,713
SHAPE01395,45.8836,11.046236,714
SHAPE01395,45.884247,11.046824,715
SHAPE01395,45.88451,11.047114,716
SHAPE01395,45.88481,11.047471,717
SHAPE01395,45.88486,11.047511,718
SHAPE01395,45.884914,11.047501,719
SHAPE01395,45.884956,11.047471,720
SHAPE01395,45.884964,11.047407,721
SHAPE01395,45.884933,11.047297,722
SHAPE01395,45.884777,11.047015,723
SHAPE01395,45.88466,11.046801,724
SHAPE01395,45.884525,11.04658,725
SHAPE01395,45.884487,11.046502,726
SHAPE01395,45.884487,11.046502,727
SHAPE01395,45.884346,11.046194,728
SHAPE01395,45.88418,11.045744,729
SHAPE01395,45.88404,11.045266,730
SHAPE01395,45.884026,11.045079,731
SHAPE01395,45.884033,11.044933,732
SHAPE01395,45.884056,11.044801,733
SHAPE01395,45.884064,11.044761,734
SHAPE01395,45.884075,11.044657,735
SHAPE01395,45.88406,11.044557,736
SHAPE01395,45.88356,11.043533,737
SHAPE01395,45.88356,11.043533,738
SHAPE01395,45.88349,11.043388,739
SHAPE01395,45.88344,11.043238,740
SHAPE01395,45.88343,11.043163,741
SHAPE01395,45.88344,11.043086,742
SHAPE01395,45.88348,11.042994,743
SHAPE01395,45.883533,11.042937,744
SHAPE01395,45.883575,11.04292,745
SHAPE01395,45.88363,11.042922,746
SHAPE01395,45.88368,11.042944,747
SHAPE01395,45.883717,11.042976,748
SHAPE01395,45.883827,11.043098,749
SHAPE01395,45.883915,11.043202,750
SHAPE01395,45.884224,11.043531,751
SHAPE01395,45.88429,11.043604,752
SHAPE01395,45.884365,11.04363,753
SHAPE01395,45.88444,11.043633,754
SHAPE01395,45.884495,11.043618,755
SHAPE01395,45.884666,11.043455,756
SHAPE01395,45.88484,11.043274,757
SHAPE01395,45.884747,11.043077,758
SHAPE01395,45.88466,11.042892,759
SHAPE01395,45.88466,11.042892,760
SHAPE01395,45.884323,11.042181,761
SHAPE01395,45.884296,11.041978,762
SHAPE01395,45.884315,11.041945,763
SHAPE01395,45.884323,11.041908,764
SHAPE01395,45.884327,11.041867,765
SHAPE01395,45.88432,11.041825,766
SHAPE01395,45.8843,11.041788,767
SHAPE01395,45.884277,11.04176,768
SHAPE01395,45.884247,11.041745,769
SHAPE01395,45.88423,11.041742,770
SHAPE01395,45.884212,11.041744,771
SHAPE01395,45.884197,11.04175,772
SHAPE01395,45.88405,11.041545,773
SHAPE01395,45.883904,11.041297,774
SHAPE01395,45.883835,11.041175,775
SHAPE01395,45.883595,11.040824,776
SHAPE01395,45.883595,11.040824,777
SHAPE01395,45.883568,11.040785,778
SHAPE01395,45.883507,11.040684,779
SHAPE01395,45.883476,11.040634,780
SHAPE01395,45.883133,11.040066,781
SHAPE01395,45.882984,11.039836,782
SHAPE01395,45.882572,11.039195,783
SHAPE01395,45.882416,11.038951,784
SHAPE01395,45.88241,11.038937,785
SHAPE01395,45.88243,11.038905,786
SHAPE01395,45.882435,11.038861,787
SHAPE01395,45.882423,11.03882,788
SHAPE01395,45.882507,11.038768,789
SHAPE01395,45.88297,11.038688,790
SHAPE01395,45.88352,11.038655,791
SHAPE01395,45.883636,11.038642,792
SHAPE01395,45.883694,11.038605,793
SHAPE01395,45.883873,11.038494,794
SHAPE01395,45.88423,11.038257,795
SHAPE01395,45.884274,11.038236,796
SHAPE01395,45.8843,11.03822,797
SHAPE01395,45.88452,11.038074,798
SHAPE01395,45.884563,11.038034,799
SHAPE01395,45.884624,11.037994,800
SHAPE01395,45.88473,11.037926,801
SHAPE01395,45.88497,11.037766,802
SHAPE01395,45.88532,11.037539,803
SHAPE01395,45.885666,11.037284,804
SHAPE01395,45.885986,11.037107,805
SHAPE01395,45.88627,11.037002,806
SHAPE01395,45.88701,11.036858,807
SHAPE01395,45.887077,11.036849,808
SHAPE01395,45.887074,11.036718,809
SHAPE01395,45.887066,11.036634,810
SHAPE01395,45.88706,11.03642,811
SHAPE01395,45.88705,11.036108,812
SHAPE01395,45.887047,11.035899,813
SHAPE01395,45.887062,11.035684,814
SHAPE01395,45.887074,11.035437,815
SHAPE01395,45.88709,11.035419,816
SHAPE01395,45.887104,11.035399,817
SHAPE01395,45.88712,11.035376,818
SHAPE01395,45.887135,11.035323,819
SHAPE01395,45.887142,11.03529,820
SHAPE01395,45.887142,11.035251,821
SHAPE01395,45.88713,11.035191,822
SHAPE01395,45.887146,11.034952,823
SHAPE01395,45.887154,11.034903,824
SHAPE01395,45.887226,11.034539,825
SHAPE01395,45.887226,11.034539,826
SHAPE01395,45.887154,11.034903,827
SHAPE01395,45.887146,11.034952,828
SHAPE01395,45.887096,11.035118,829
SHAPE01395,45.887062,11.035086,830
SHAPE01395,45.88702,11.035069,831
SHAPE01395,45.886986,11.03507,832
SHAPE01395,45.886932,11.035097,833
SHAPE01395,45.88686,11.035062,834
SHAPE01395,45.886784,11.034983,835
SHAPE01395,45.886772,11.034801,836
SHAPE01395,45.88671,11.034412,837
SHAPE01395,45.886673,11.034125,838
SHAPE01395,45.88666,11.033973,839
SHAPE01395,45.88666,11.03396,840
SHAPE01395,45.88666,11.03391,841
SHAPE01395,45.88666,11.033834,842
SHAPE01395,45.886665,11.033736,843
SHAPE01395,45.886665,11.033647,844
SHAPE01395,45.88668,11.033449,845
SHAPE01395,45.88669,11.033372,846
SHAPE01395,45.886696,11.033302,847
SHAPE01395,45.886715,11.033268,848
SHAPE01395,45.886726,11.033226,849
SHAPE01395,45.886726,11.033181,850
SHAPE01395,45.886784,11.033154,851
SHAPE01395,45.886818,11.033149,852
SHAPE01395,45.886894,11.033157,853
SHAPE01395,45.88738,11.033216,854
SHAPE01395,45.887596,11.033259,855
SHAPE01395,45.887833,11.033342,856
SHAPE01395,45.88808,11.033437,857
SHAPE01395,45.888325,11.033536,858
SHAPE01395,45.88869,11.033694,859
SHAPE01395,45.889263,11.033818,860
SHAPE01395,45.889427,11.033857,861
SHAPE01395,45.889984,11.033973,862
SHAPE01395,45.890423,11.034215,863
SHAPE01395,45.890533,11.034298,864
SHAPE01395,45.890583,11.034336,865
SHAPE01395,45.890636,11.034385,866
SHAPE01395,45.890682,11.034444,867
SHAPE01395,45.8907,11.034469,868
SHAPE01395,45.890724,11.034527,869
SHAPE01395,45.890736,11.034587,870
SHAPE01395,45.890762,11.034714,871
SHAPE01395,45.89077,11.034789,872
SHAPE01395,45.89079,11.034861,873
SHAPE01395,45.89082,11.034921,874
SHAPE01395,45.89086,11.034966,875
SHAPE01395,45.89091,11.034992,876
SHAPE01395,45.89096,11.034999,877
SHAPE01395,45.89101,11.034986,878
SHAPE01395,45.891056,11.034954,879
SHAPE01395,45.89109,11.034911,880
SHAPE01395,45.891117,11.034858,881
SHAPE01395,45.891136,11.034796,882
SHAPE01395,45.891144,11.034731,883
SHAPE01395,45.891132,11.03464,884
SHAPE01395,45.8911,11.034559,885
SHAPE01395,45.891052,11.034497,886
SHAPE01395,45.89103,11.034477,887
SHAPE01395,45.891,11.034464,888
SHAPE01395,45.89097,11.034457,889
SHAPE01395,45.890923,11.03446,890
SHAPE01395,45.890873,11.03448,891
SHAPE01395,45.890797,11.034415,892
SHAPE01395,45.890747,11.034375,893
SHAPE01395,45.89073,11.034368,894
SHAPE01395,45.890614,11.034236,895
SHAPE01395,45.890522,11.03416,896
SHAPE01395,45.89045,11.034108,897
SHAPE01395,45.890385,11.034075,898
SHAPE01395,45.890244,11.034032,899
SHAPE01395,45.890244,11.034032,900
SHAPE01395,45.890026,11.033966,901
SHAPE01395,45.889984,11.033973,902
SHAPE01395,45.890423,11.034215,903
SHAPE01395,45.890533,11.034298,904
SHAPE01395,45.890583,11.034336,905
SHAPE01395,45.890636,11.034385,906
SHAPE01395,45.890682,11.034444,907
SHAPE01395,45.8907,11.034469,908
SHAPE01395,45.890724,11.034527,909
SHAPE01395,45.890736,11.034587,910
SHAPE01395,45.890762,11.034714,911
SHAPE01395,45.89077,11.034789,912
SHAPE01395,45.89079,11.034861,913
SHAPE01395,45.89082,11.034921,914
SHAPE01395,45.89086,11.034966,915
SHAPE01395,45.89091,11.035111,916
SHAPE01395,45.89097,11.035336,917
SHAPE01395,45.890965,11.035457,918
SHAPE01395,45.890965,11.035538,919
SHAPE01395,45.890965,11.036715,920
SHAPE01395,45.892326,11.036746,921
SHAPE01395,45.89302,11.036782,922
SHAPE01395,45.8931,11.036795,923
SHAPE01395,45.892868,11.037423,924
SHAPE01395,45.89283,11.037529,925
SHAPE01395,45.89272,11.037526,926
SHAPE01395,45.892647,11.037525,927
SHAPE01395,45.89231,11.03752,928
SHAPE01395,45.892086,11.037518,929
SHAPE01398,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE01398,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE01398,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE01398,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE01398,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE01398,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE01398,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE01398,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE01398,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE01398,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE01398,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE01398,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE01398,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE01398,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE01398,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE01398,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE01398,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE01398,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE01398,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE01398,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE01398,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE01398,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE01398,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE01398,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE01398,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE01398,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE01398,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE01398,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE01398,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE01398,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE01398,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE01398,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE01398,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE01398,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE01398,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE01398,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE01398,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE01398,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE01398,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE01398,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE01398,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE01398,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE01398,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE01398,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE01398,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE01398,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE01398,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE01398,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE01398,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE01398,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE01398,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE01398,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE01398,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE01398,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE01398,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE01398,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE01398,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE01398,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE01398,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE01398,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE01398,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE01398,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE01398,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE01398,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE01398,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE01398,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE01398,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE01398,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE01398,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE01398,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE01398,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE01398,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE01398,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE01398,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE01398,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE01398,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE01398,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE01398,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE01398,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE01398,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE01398,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE01398,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE01398,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE01398,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE01398,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE01398,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE01398,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE01398,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE01398,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE01398,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE01398,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE01398,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE01398,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE01398,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE01398,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE01398,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE01398,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE01398,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE01398,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE01398,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE01398,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE01398,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE01398,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE01398,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE01398,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE01398,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE01398,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE01398,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE01398,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE01398,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE01398,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE01398,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE01398,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE01398,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE01398,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE01398,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE01398,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE01398,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE01398,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE01398,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE01398,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE01398,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE01398,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE01398,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE01398,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE01398,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE01398,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE01398,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE01398,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE01398,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE01398,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE01398,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE01398,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE01398,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE01398,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE01398,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE01398,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE01398,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE01398,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE01398,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE01398,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE01398,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE01398,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE01398,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE01398,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE01398,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE01398,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE01398,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE01398,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE01398,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE01398,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE01398,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE01398,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE01398,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE01398,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE01398,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE01398,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE01398,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE01398,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE01398,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE01398,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE01398,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE01398,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE01398,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE01398,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE01398,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE01398,45.88841,11.054877,167
SHAPE01398,45.88841,11.054877,168
SHAPE01398,45.888275,11.055473,169
SHAPE01398,45.888126,11.055737,170
SHAPE01398,45.888042,11.055916,171
SHAPE01398,45.88797,11.056142,172
SHAPE01398,45.88794,11.056768,173
SHAPE01398,45.887917,11.057642,174
SHAPE01398,45.887894,11.05815,175
SHAPE01398,45.88779,11.058658,176
SHAPE01398,45.887592,11.059216,177
SHAPE01398,45.88756,11.059279,178
SHAPE01398,45.88756,11.059279,179
SHAPE01398,45.887486,11.059437,180
SHAPE01398,45.887363,11.059706,181
SHAPE01398,45.88715,11.060132,182
SHAPE01398,45.887062,11.060343,183
SHAPE01398,45.887028,11.060482,184
SHAPE01398,45.886974,11.061015,185
SHAPE01398,45.886974,11.061378,186
SHAPE01398,45.88698,11.061811,187
SHAPE01398,45.886925,11.062162,188
SHAPE01398,45.88682,11.062587,189
SHAPE01398,45.886795,11.062759,190
SHAPE01398,45.886787,11.063024,191
SHAPE01398,45.886814,11.063268,192
SHAPE01398,45.88693,11.063838,193
SHAPE01398,45.88693,11.063838,194
SHAPE01398,45.886974,11.064056,195
SHAPE01398,45.887012,11.06422,196
SHAPE01398,45.887093,11.064354,197
SHAPE01398,45.887253,11.064424,198
SHAPE01398,45.887417,11.064353,199
SHAPE01398,45.887577,11.06427,200
SHAPE01398,45.88771,11.0642,201
SHAPE01398,45.887825,11.064208,202
SHAPE01398,45.887875,11.064253,203
SHAPE01398,45.88791,11.064331,204
SHAPE01398,45.887924,11.064411,205
SHAPE01398,45.887913,11.064532,206
SHAPE01398,45.88786,11.064632,207
SHAPE01398,45.88755,11.064711,208
SHAPE01398,45.88726,11.06479,209
SHAPE01398,45.887154,11.064892,210
SHAPE01398,45.886925,11.065206,211
SHAPE01398,45.8866,11.065687,212
SHAPE01398,45.886433,11.065992,213
SHAPE01398,45.88473,11.069341,214
SHAPE01398,45.88461,11.06959,215
SHAPE01398,45.88461,11.06959,216
SHAPE01398,45.884453,11.06991,217
SHAPE01398,45.88432,11.070168,218
SHAPE01398,45.884296,11.070204,219
SHAPE01398,45.88428,11.070236,220
SHAPE01398,45.88419,11.07041,221
SHAPE01398,45.884026,11.07069,222
SHAPE01398,45.88382,11.070889,223
SHAPE01398,45.88365,11.070914,224
SHAPE01398,45.883568,11.070908,225
SHAPE01398,45.883244,11.070778,226
SHAPE01398,45.883198,11.070754,227
SHAPE01398,45.88312,11.070844,228
SHAPE01398,45.883038,11.070945,229
SHAPE01398,45.882816,11.071249,230
SHAPE01398,45.88272,11.071427,231
SHAPE01398,45.8826,11.071548,232
SHAPE01398,45.882442,11.071602,233
SHAPE01398,45.882313,11.071598,234
SHAPE01398,45.882248,11.071568,235
SHAPE01398,45.882126,11.071527,236
SHAPE01398,45.882053,11.071595,237
SHAPE01398,45.88213,11.071768,238
SHAPE01398,45.88213,11.071768,239
SHAPE01398,45.882133,11.07178,240
SHAPE01398,45.88222,11.072194,241
SHAPE01398,45.882324,11.072442,242
SHAPE01398,45.882637,11.072833,243
SHAPE01398,45.882694,11.07294,244
SHAPE01398,45.8828,11.073037,245
SHAPE01398,45.882984,11.073104,246
SHAPE01398,45.883354,11.073114,247
SHAPE01398,45.883568,11.072944,248
SHAPE01398,45.883747,11.072614,249
SHAPE01398,45.883842,11.072471,250
SHAPE01398,45.884083,11.072322,251
SHAPE01398,45.8846,11.072027,252
SHAPE01398,45.884754,11.072038,253
SHAPE01398,45.884815,11.072132,254
SHAPE01398,45.884834,11.072289,255
SHAPE01398,45.88479,11.072391,256
SHAPE01398,45.884453,11.072831,257
SHAPE01398,45.884426,11.072865,258
SHAPE01398,45.88431,11.073017,259
SHAPE01398,45.88431,11.073017,260
SHAPE01398,45.884224,11.073138,261
SHAPE01398,45.88418,11.073197,262
SHAPE01398,45.883812,11.073606,263
SHAPE01398,45.88324,11.07379,264
SHAPE01398,45.883007,11.073936,265
SHAPE01398,45.882423,11.074476,266
SHAPE01398,45.88204,11.0748,267
SHAPE01398,45.881943,11.074888,268
SHAPE01398,45.881454,11.075137,269
SHAPE01398,45.88112,11.075599,270
SHAPE01398,45.880978,11.075892,271
SHAPE01398,45.880863,11.076178,272
SHAPE01398,45.880585,11.077019,273
SHAPE01398,45.880367,11.077545,274
SHAPE01398,45.87993,11.078348,275
SHAPE01398,45.879635,11.079068,276
SHAPE01398,45.879333,11.080274,277
SHAPE01398,45.879086,11.081405,278
SHAPE01398,45.8788,11.082179,279
SHAPE01398,45.878693,11.083209,280
SHAPE01398,45.878487,11.08397,281
SHAPE01398,45.878464,11.084041,282
SHAPE01398,45.878464,11.084041,283
SHAPE01398,45.87819,11.084938,284
SHAPE01398,45.877792,11.085614,285
SHAPE01398,45.877495,11.08664,286
SHAPE01398,45.877308,11.08688,287
SHAPE01398,45.875668,11.088102,288
SHAPE01398,45.875343,11.088273,289
SHAPE01398,45.875214,11.088552,290
SHAPE01398,45.87518,11.088825,291
SHAPE01398,45.875305,11.089642,292
SHAPE01398,45.875244,11.089937,293
SHAPE01398,45.874832,11.09029,294
SHAPE01398,45.87461,11.090577,295
SHAPE01398,45.87365,11.09117,296
SHAPE01398,45.87355,11.091442,297
SHAPE01398,45.87355,11.091874,298
SHAPE01398,45.87341,11.092651,299
SHAPE01398,45.87348,11.092938,300
SHAPE01398,45.8735,11.093399,301
SHAPE01398,45.8731,11.095099,302
SHAPE01398,45.8732,11.095469,303
SHAPE01398,45.873627,11.09641,304
SHAPE01398,45.873825,11.096787,305
SHAPE01398,45.873947,11.096862,306
SHAPE01398,45.87418,11.096848,307
SHAPE01398,45.874638,11.096816,308
SHAPE01398,45.874897,11.097252,309
SHAPE01398,45.87505,11.097606,310
SHAPE01398,45.87511,11.097939,311
SHAPE01398,45.87514,11.098414,312
SHAPE01398,45.87515,11.098606,313
SHAPE01398,45.875187,11.099092,314
SHAPE01398,45.875233,11.099491,315
SHAPE01398,45.875298,11.099577,316
SHAPE01398,45.875763,11.100047,317
SHAPE01398,45.875935,11.100253,318
SHAPE01398,45.87599,11.100449,319
SHAPE01398,45.87599,11.10094,320
SHAPE01398,45.875996,11.101274,321
SHAPE01398,45.876072,11.101516,322
SHAPE01398,45.876266,11.101707,323
SHAPE01398,45.87634,11.101837,324
SHAPE01398,45.876377,11.102018,325
SHAPE01398,45.87637,11.102212,326
SHAPE01398,45.876297,11.102441,327
SHAPE01398,45.876244,11.102666,328
SHAPE01398,45.87623,11.102915,329
SHAPE01398,45.876255,11.103139,330
SHAPE01398,45.876366,11.103333,331
SHAPE01398,45.876568,11.103509,332
SHAPE01398,45.876633,11.103659,333
SHAPE01398,45.876656,11.103814,334
SHAPE01398,45.876633,11.10411,335
SHAPE01398,45.87657,11.10433,336
SHAPE01398,45.87651,11.104636,337
SHAPE01398,45.876514,11.104834,338
SHAPE01398,45.87655,11.104967,339
SHAPE01398,45.876698,11.105342,340
SHAPE01398,45.877064,11.105919,341
SHAPE01398,45.877064,11.105919,342
SHAPE01398,45.87723,11.106183,343
SHAPE01398,45.877445,11.106556,344
SHAPE01398,45.87768,11.1078,345
SHAPE01398,45.877674,11.10808,346
SHAPE01398,45.8776,11.108388,347
SHAPE01398,45.877342,11.109011,348
SHAPE01398,45.8773,11.109194,349
SHAPE01398,45.877296,11.109366,350
SHAPE01398,45.877308,11.109551,351
SHAPE01398,45.877388,11.109703,352
SHAPE01398,45.877827,11.110366,353
SHAPE01398,45.878002,11.110587,354
SHAPE01398,45.87818,11.110653,355
SHAPE01398,45.87861,11.110919,356
SHAPE01398,45.878815,11.111096,357
SHAPE01398,45.87883,11.111147,358
SHAPE01398,45.87883,11.111147,359
SHAPE01398,45.87887,11.111374,360
SHAPE01398,45.878796,11.111707,361
SHAPE01398,45.87856,11.11196,362
SHAPE01398,45.878258,11.112301,363
SHAPE01398,45.878006,11.112708,364
SHAPE01398,45.877506,11.113032,365
SHAPE01398,45.877308,11.112985,366
SHAPE01398,45.877098,11.112906,367
SHAPE01398,45.87694,11.112936,368
SHAPE01398,45.87676,11.113062,369
SHAPE01398,45.876617,11.113309,370
SHAPE01398,45.87641,11.113787,371
SHAPE01398,45.876232,11.114141,372
SHAPE01398,45.876053,11.114551,373
SHAPE01398,45.875923,11.114921,374
SHAPE01398,45.875828,11.11523,375
SHAPE01398,45.875713,11.115589,376
SHAPE01398,45.875626,11.115828,377
SHAPE01398,45.87555,11.116005,378
SHAPE01398,45.87552,11.116203,379
SHAPE01398,45.875523,11.116415,380
SHAPE01398,45.875572,11.116722,381
SHAPE01398,45.875965,11.11777,382
SHAPE01398,45.87606,11.118042,383
SHAPE01398,45.876106,11.118254,384
SHAPE01398,45.876144,11.118573,385
SHAPE01398,45.876175,11.118724,386
SHAPE01398,45.876194,11.118858,387
SHAPE01398,45.876377,11.119575,388
SHAPE01398,45.876488,11.120005,389
SHAPE01398,45.876522,11.120168,390
SHAPE01398,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE01398,45.876545,11.12046,392
SHAPE01398,45.87653,11.12061,393
SHAPE01398,45.876503,11.120736,394
SHAPE01398,45.87648,11.120874,395
SHAPE01398,45.876484,11.120999,396
SHAPE01398,45.8765,11.121129,397
SHAPE01398,45.876587,11.121504,398
SHAPE01398,45.876633,11.121733,399
SHAPE01398,45.876663,11.12202,400
SHAPE01398,45.876762,11.123072,401
SHAPE01398,45.876778,11.123246,402
SHAPE01398,45.87678,11.123439,403
SHAPE01398,45.87677,11.123626,404
SHAPE01398,45.87675,11.123812,405
SHAPE01398,45.87673,11.124063,406
SHAPE01398,45.876717,11.12425,407
SHAPE01398,45.876717,11.12425,408
SHAPE01398,45.8767,11.124441,409
SHAPE01398,45.876694,11.12458,410
SHAPE01398,45.876705,11.124771,411
SHAPE01398,45.876747,11.124983,412
SHAPE01398,45.876774,11.12515,413
SHAPE01398,45.876812,11.12538,414
SHAPE01398,45.876854,11.125651,415
SHAPE01398,45.8769,11.125876,416
SHAPE01398,45.876976,11.12609,417
SHAPE01398,45.877098,11.126277,418
SHAPE01398,45.877213,11.126427,419
SHAPE01398,45.877304,11.126555,420
SHAPE01398,45.87738,11.126709,421
SHAPE01398,45.877415,11.126859,422
SHAPE01398,45.877415,11.127001,423
SHAPE01398,45.877377,11.127176,424
SHAPE01398,45.87731,11.127407,425
SHAPE01398,45.877274,11.127602,426
SHAPE01398,45.87725,11.127789,427
SHAPE01398,45.87726,11.128061,428
SHAPE01398,45.877285,11.12838,429
SHAPE01398,45.8773,11.128691,430
SHAPE01398,45.87731,11.128838,431
SHAPE01398,45.87733,11.128941,432
SHAPE01398,45.877357,11.129022,433
SHAPE01398,45.877438,11.129137,434
SHAPE01398,45.877502,11.129222,435
SHAPE01398,45.877552,11.129347,436
SHAPE01398,45.877598,11.129521,437
SHAPE01398,45.877678,11.129634,438
SHAPE01398,45.877747,11.129713,439
SHAPE01398,45.877815,11.129772,440
SHAPE01398,45.877815,11.129772,441
SHAPE01398,45.87783,11.129785,442
SHAPE01398,45.87789,11.129835,443
SHAPE01398,45.87796,11.129891,444
SHAPE01398,45.878006,11.129948,445
SHAPE01398,45.878082,11.130032,446
SHAPE01398,45.878128,11.13017,447
SHAPE01398,45.878147,11.130293,448
SHAPE01398,45.878155,11.130426,449
SHAPE01398,45.878124,11.130567,450
SHAPE01398,45.8781,11.130674,451
SHAPE01398,45.87805,11.130784,452
SHAPE01398,45.877956,11.130908,453
SHAPE01398,45.877846,11.131048,454
SHAPE01398,45.877758,11.131137,455
SHAPE01398,45.877712,11.13121,456
SHAPE01398,45.877663,11.131348,457
SHAPE01398,45.87763,11.13151,458
SHAPE01398,45.87761,11.131786,459
SHAPE01398,45.877598,11.132092,460
SHAPE01398,45.87759,11.132329,461
SHAPE01398,45.87758,11.132611,462
SHAPE01398,45.877567,11.132882,463
SHAPE01398,45.877533,11.133123,464
SHAPE01398,45.87749,11.133356,465
SHAPE01398,45.877422,11.133607,466
SHAPE01398,45.877274,11.134105,467
SHAPE01398,45.877197,11.134373,468
SHAPE01398,45.877148,11.134526,469
SHAPE01398,45.877087,11.134718,470
SHAPE01398,45.877014,11.134916,471
SHAPE01398,45.876915,11.1351,472
SHAPE01398,45.876877,11.13524,473
SHAPE01398,45.876884,11.135441,474
SHAPE01398,45.876934,11.135582,475
SHAPE01398,45.877018,11.135705,476
SHAPE01398,45.877098,11.135769,477
SHAPE01398,45.8772,11.13581,478
SHAPE01398,45.87736,11.135792,479
SHAPE01398,45.877533,11.1358,480
SHAPE01398,45.877674,11.135818,481
SHAPE01398,45.877773,11.135831,482
SHAPE01398,45.877846,11.135872,483
SHAPE01398,45.877926,11.135949,484
SHAPE01398,45.87798,11.136043,485
SHAPE01398,45.878014,11.136145,486
SHAPE01398,45.87802,11.136313,487
SHAPE01398,45.878017,11.136629,488
SHAPE01398,45.87801,11.137033,489
SHAPE01398,45.878,11.13728,490
SHAPE01398,45.877968,11.137527,491
SHAPE01398,45.877907,11.137837,492
SHAPE01398,45.877846,11.138183,493
SHAPE01398,45.877808,11.138403,494
SHAPE01398,45.877785,11.138531,495
SHAPE01398,45.87773,11.1387,496
SHAPE01398,45.877674,11.138865,497
SHAPE01398,45.877583,11.139092,498
SHAPE01398,45.87752,11.139256,499
SHAPE01398,45.87747,11.139452,500
SHAPE01398,45.877422,11.139688,501
SHAPE01398,45.877396,11.139892,502
SHAPE01398,45.87737,11.140173,503
SHAPE01398,45.877388,11.14037,504
SHAPE01398,45.877426,11.140512,505
SHAPE01398,45.877476,11.140602,506
SHAPE01398,45.87755,11.14071,507
SHAPE01398,45.87765,11.140813,508
SHAPE01398,45.877785,11.140918,509
SHAPE01398,45.87806,11.141156,510
SHAPE01398,45.87814,11.141252,511
SHAPE01398,45.8782,11.141381,512
SHAPE01398,45.878235,11.141499,513
SHAPE01398,45.878254,11.141635,514
SHAPE01398,45.878254,11.14178,515
SHAPE01398,45.878216,11.142097,516
SHAPE01398,45.878204,11.142224,517
SHAPE01398,45.878204,11.142224,518
SHAPE01398,45.878197,11.142305,519
SHAPE01398,45.87819,11.142455,520
SHAPE01398,45.87819,11.142621,521
SHAPE01398,45.878197,11.142881,522
SHAPE01398,45.87821,11.143127,523
SHAPE01398,45.878212,11.143357,524
SHAPE01398,45.878197,11.143538,525
SHAPE01398,45.87816,11.143625,526
SHAPE01398,45.8781,11.143744,527
SHAPE01398,45.87806,11.143935,528
SHAPE01398,45.878056,11.144103,529
SHAPE01398,45.878082,11.144295,530
SHAPE01398,45.878113,11.144484,531
SHAPE01398,45.878162,11.144655,532
SHAPE01398,45.878242,11.144784,533
SHAPE01398,45.878334,11.144879,534
SHAPE01398,45.87844,11.144955,535
SHAPE01398,45.87856,11.145022,536
SHAPE01398,45.878674,11.145085,537
SHAPE01398,45.878784,11.145178,538
SHAPE01398,45.87887,11.145302,539
SHAPE01398,45.87892,11.145441,540
SHAPE01398,45.87894,11.145557,541
SHAPE01398,45.878937,11.145709,542
SHAPE01398,45.878918,11.14586,543
SHAPE01398,45.878872,11.145993,544
SHAPE01398,45.87879,11.146111,545
SHAPE01398,45.878716,11.146194,546
SHAPE01398,45.87865,11.146241,547
SHAPE01398,45.87855,11.146318,548
SHAPE01398,45.87846,11.146418,549
SHAPE01398,45.878407,11.146515,550
SHAPE01398,45.878372,11.146609,551
SHAPE01398,45.878345,11.146728,552
SHAPE01398,45.878338,11.146894,553
SHAPE01398,45.878357,11.147142,554
SHAPE01398,45.878376,11.147408,555
SHAPE01398,45.8784,11.147552,556
SHAPE01398,45.878418,11.147634,557
SHAPE01398,45.878487,11.147924,558
SHAPE01398,45.878616,11.14835,559
SHAPE01398,45.87873,11.148788,560
SHAPE01398,45.87873,11.148788,561
SHAPE01398,45.878735,11.148808,562
SHAPE01398,45.87884,11.149181,563
SHAPE01398,45.8789,11.149408,564
SHAPE01398,45.878914,11.149463,565
SHAPE01398,45.878944,11.14957,566
SHAPE01398,45.878952,11.149585,567
SHAPE01398,45.878967,11.149671,568
SHAPE01398,45.878975,11.149741,569
SHAPE01398,45.87898,11.149885,570
SHAPE01398,45.878956,11.150028,571
SHAPE01398,45.878952,11.150075,572
SHAPE01398,45.878933,11.150234,573
SHAPE01398,45.87894,11.150376,574
SHAPE01398,45.878952,11.150445,575
SHAPE01398,45.879005,11.150604,576
SHAPE01398,45.8791,11.150835,577
SHAPE01398,45.87923,11.151136,578
SHAPE01398,45.879242,11.151312,579
SHAPE01398,45.879227,11.151454,580
SHAPE01398,45.8792,11.15158,581
SHAPE01398,45.879147,11.15169,582
SHAPE01398,45.87909,11.151782,583
SHAPE01398,45.879032,11.151857,584
SHAPE01398,45.879005,11.151934,585
SHAPE01398,45.87899,11.152081,586
SHAPE01398,45.878983,11.152213,587
SHAPE01398,45.87892,11.152408,588
SHAPE01398,45.87892,11.152408,589
SHAPE01398,45.87886,11.152602,590
SHAPE01398,45.8788,11.152802,591
SHAPE01398,45.87875,11.152904,592
SHAPE01398,45.878696,11.153011,593
SHAPE01398,45.878635,11.153167,594
SHAPE01398,45.8786,11.153308,595
SHAPE01398,45.878582,11.153439,596
SHAPE01398,45.87859,11.153543,597
SHAPE01398,45.878613,11.153669,598
SHAPE01398,45.878647,11.153772,599
SHAPE01398,45.878685,11.153854,600
SHAPE01398,45.878883,11.154187,601
SHAPE01398,45.878963,11.15431,602
SHAPE01398,45.87902,11.154408,603
SHAPE01398,45.87905,11.154488,604
SHAPE01398,45.87908,11.154586,605
SHAPE01398,45.879093,11.154699,606
SHAPE01398,45.879086,11.154812,607
SHAPE01398,45.879066,11.154892,608
SHAPE01398,45.87901,11.154987,609
SHAPE01398,45.878952,11.155051,610
SHAPE01398,45.878887,11.155087,611
SHAPE01398,45.87881,11.155109,612
SHAPE01398,45.87871,11.155139,613
SHAPE01398,45.878647,11.155168,614
SHAPE01398,45.8786,11.155207,615
SHAPE01398,45.878574,11.155279,616
SHAPE01398,45.87858,11.155353,617
SHAPE01398,45.87862,11.155403,618
SHAPE01398,45.878677,11.155419,619
SHAPE01398,45.878777,11.155399,620
SHAPE01398,45.878872,11.155353,621
SHAPE01398,45.879246,11.155166,622
SHAPE01398,45.87936,11.155096,623
SHAPE01398,45.87942,11.155049,624
SHAPE01398,45.879463,11.154988,625
SHAPE01398,45.8795,11.154893,626
SHAPE01398,45.879524,11.154784,627
SHAPE01398,45.879524,11.154669,628
SHAPE01398,45.879513,11.15457,629
SHAPE01398,45.879467,11.154435,630
SHAPE01398,45.87941,11.154316,631
SHAPE01398,45.879337,11.154105,632
SHAPE01398,45.879288,11.153935,633
SHAPE01398,45.879276,11.153686,634
SHAPE01398,45.879295,11.153523,635
SHAPE01398,45.87936,11.153306,636
SHAPE01398,45.879433,11.153153,637
SHAPE01398,45.879494,11.153059,638
SHAPE01398,45.879566,11.152986,639
SHAPE01398,45.879646,11.152943,640
SHAPE01398,45.87973,11.152929,641
SHAPE01398,45.87991,11.152939,642
SHAPE01398,45.880074,11.152963,643
SHAPE01398,45.880234,11.152975,644
SHAPE01398,45.880337,11.152971,645
SHAPE01398,45.88044,11.152927,646
SHAPE01398,45.88053,11.15285,647
SHAPE01398,45.880634,11.152699,648
SHAPE01398,45.88078,11.152441,649
SHAPE01398,45.88088,11.152257,650
SHAPE01398,45.880936,11.152167,651
SHAPE01398,45.880966,11.152097,652
SHAPE01398,45.880993,11.151984,653
SHAPE01398,45.881004,11.151937,654
SHAPE01398,45.88102,11.151788,655
SHAPE01398,45.88101,11.151672,656
SHAPE01398,45.880978,11.151521,657
SHAPE01398,45.88091,11.151382,658
SHAPE01398,45.880623,11.150859,659
SHAPE01398,45.88055,11.150722,660
SHAPE01398,45.88051,11.15061,661
SHAPE01398,45.880466,11.150486,662
SHAPE01398,45.88045,11.150378,663
SHAPE01398,45.88044,11.150247,664
SHAPE01398,45.88045,11.150119,665
SHAPE01398,45.880474,11.150027,666
SHAPE01398,45.880516,11.14994,667
SHAPE01398,45.88058,11.149859,668
SHAPE01398,45.88069,11.14974,669
SHAPE01398,45.880783,11.149642,670
SHAPE01398,45.880833,11.149576,671
SHAPE01398,45.880875,11.14947,672
SHAPE01398,45.88089,11.149374,673
SHAPE01398,45.880894,11.149248,674
SHAPE01398,45.880863,11.149055,675
SHAPE01398,45.88083,11.148832,676
SHAPE01398,45.88081,11.148672,677
SHAPE01398,45.880814,11.148516,678
SHAPE01398,45.880825,11.148306,679
SHAPE01398,45.88084,11.148118,680
SHAPE01398,45.88084,11.148054,681
SHAPE01398,45.88084,11.148054,682
SHAPE01398,45.880844,11.147906,683
SHAPE01398,45.880867,11.147657,684
SHAPE01398,45.8809,11.147428,685
SHAPE01398,45.88094,11.147139,686
SHAPE01398,45.881,11.146794,687
SHAPE01398,45.881058,11.146425,688
SHAPE01398,45.881107,11.146116,689
SHAPE01398,45.881153,11.145973,690
SHAPE01398,45.881195,11.145865,691
SHAPE01398,45.881275,11.145716,692
SHAPE01398,45.881325,11.145626,693
SHAPE01398,45.88136,11.145523,694
SHAPE01398,45.88139,11.145389,695
SHAPE01398,45.881397,11.145253,696
SHAPE01398,45.881386,11.145124,697
SHAPE01398,45.881344,11.144965,698
SHAPE01398,45.881252,11.144732,699
SHAPE01398,45.881134,11.144464,700
SHAPE01398,45.881077,11.144328,701
SHAPE01398,45.88104,11.144178,702
SHAPE01398,45.881016,11.144021,703
SHAPE01398,45.881004,11.143798,704
SHAPE01398,45.88099,11.143537,705
SHAPE01398,45.880974,11.143361,706
SHAPE01398,45.88093,11.143233,707
SHAPE01398,45.88084,11.143085,708
SHAPE01398,45.880745,11.142925,709
SHAPE01398,45.880646,11.14276,710
SHAPE01398,45.88059,11.142625,711
SHAPE01398,45.88056,11.142523,712
SHAPE01398,45.880554,11.142421,713
SHAPE01398,45.88056,11.142316,714
SHAPE01398,45.88058,11.142216,715
SHAPE01398,45.880627,11.142095,716
SHAPE01398,45.880707,11.141949,717
SHAPE01398,45.880787,11.141799,718
SHAPE01398,45.880814,11.141753,719
SHAPE01398,45.880836,11.141703,720
SHAPE01398,45.880856,11.141655,721
SHAPE01398,45.880875,11.141549,722
SHAPE01398,45.880875,11.141525,723
SHAPE01398,45.880875,11.141525,724
SHAPE01398,45.880875,11.141425,725
SHAPE01398,45.88088,11.141024,726
SHAPE01398,45.880886,11.14077,727
SHAPE01398,45.880928,11.140402,728
SHAPE01398,45.880978,11.140004,729
SHAPE01398,45.880997,11.139758,730
SHAPE01398,45.881004,11.139462,731
SHAPE01398,45.880997,11.139201,732
SHAPE01398,45.880978,11.138976,733
SHAPE01398,45.880955,11.138728,734
SHAPE01398,45.880947,11.138491,735
SHAPE01398,45.880947,11.13832,736
SHAPE01398,45.880974,11.138165,737
SHAPE01398,45.881012,11.137992,738
SHAPE01398,45.88106,11.137832,739
SHAPE01398,45.881138,11.137658,740
SHAPE01398,45.881237,11.137451,741
SHAPE01398,45.881287,11.137321,742
SHAPE01398,45.88133,11.137175,743
SHAPE01398,45.88135,11.137033,744
SHAPE01398,45.881363,11.136898,745
SHAPE01398,45.88135,11.136566,746
SHAPE01398,45.881336,11.136178,747
SHAPE01398,45.881313,11.135666,748
SHAPE01398,45.8813,11.1353,749
SHAPE01398,45.881294,11.134667,750
SHAPE01398,45.881287,11.133961,751
SHAPE01398,45.881283,11.133638,752
SHAPE01398,45.881283,11.133444,753
SHAPE01398,45.881298,11.133213,754
SHAPE01398,45.881336,11.132977,755
SHAPE01398,45.881405,11.132751,756
SHAPE01398,45.881477,11.132587,757
SHAPE01398,45.881577,11.132431,758
SHAPE01398,45.881676,11.132304,759
SHAPE01398,45.881775,11.132189,760
SHAPE01398,45.881855,11.132079,761
SHAPE01398,45.881943,11.131885,762
SHAPE01398,45.882015,11.131645,763
SHAPE01398,45.88208,11.131442,764
SHAPE01398,45.882145,11.131262,765
SHAPE01398,45.882217,11.131105,766
SHAPE01398,45.882305,11.130975,767
SHAPE01398,45.882374,11.130871,768
SHAPE01398,45.882435,11.130742,769
SHAPE01398,45.88248,11.130584,770
SHAPE01398,45.882534,11.130338,771
SHAPE01398,45.882587,11.13009,772
SHAPE01398,45.8827,11.129592,773
SHAPE01398,45.882828,11.12903,774
SHAPE01398,45.882866,11.128855,775
SHAPE01398,45.882885,11.128694,776
SHAPE01398,45.88289,11.12851,777
SHAPE01398,45.88288,11.128364,778
SHAPE01398,45.88285,11.128034,779
SHAPE01398,45.882805,11.127573,780
SHAPE01398,45.882767,11.127202,781
SHAPE01398,45.882767,11.127028,782
SHAPE01398,45.88278,11.1269,783
SHAPE01398,45.882812,11.126663,784
SHAPE01398,45.882847,11.126442,785
SHAPE01398,45.88287,11.126247,786
SHAPE01398,45.882885,11.126071,787
SHAPE01398,45.88287,11.125863,788
SHAPE01398,45.882835,11.1256,789
SHAPE01398,45.88278,11.125138,790
SHAPE01398,45.88273,11.124785,791
SHAPE01398,45.882694,11.12448,792
SHAPE01398,45.88262,11.123559,793
SHAPE01398,45.882576,11.123031,794
SHAPE01398,45.882526,11.122475,795
SHAPE01398,45.882504,11.122214,796
SHAPE01398,45.882473,11.122027,797
SHAPE01398,45.882427,11.121867,798
SHAPE01398,45.882366,11.121723,799
SHAPE01398,45.88227,11.121576,800
SHAPE01398,45.881695,11.12076,801
SHAPE01398,45.881535,11.120527,802
SHAPE01398,45.881443,11.120401,803
SHAPE01398,45.88139,11.120324,804
SHAPE01398,45.88136,11.120248,805
SHAPE01398,45.88136,11.120171,806
SHAPE01398,45.881382,11.120119,807
SHAPE01398,45.88143,11.120103,808
SHAPE01398,45.881474,11.120109,809
SHAPE01398,45.881516,11.120144,810
SHAPE01398,45.881577,11.120218,811
SHAPE01398,45.88164,11.120352,812
SHAPE01398,45.881786,11.120578,813
SHAPE01398,45.881943,11.120795,814
SHAPE01398,45.882076,11.120997,815
SHAPE01398,45.882156,11.121082,816
SHAPE01398,45.88224,11.121155,817
SHAPE01398,45.88255,11.121367,818
SHAPE01398,45.882626,11.121431,819
SHAPE01398,45.882706,11.121518,820
SHAPE01398,45.882755,11.121603,821
SHAPE01398,45.8828,11.1217,822
SHAPE01398,45.88283,11.121808,823
SHAPE01398,45.882866,11.122005,824
SHAPE01398,45.88289,11.122164,825
SHAPE01398,45.882915,11.12233,826
SHAPE01398,45.882954,11.122525,827
SHAPE01398,45.88301,11.122786,828
SHAPE01398,45.8831,11.123096,829
SHAPE01398,45.883175,11.123407,830
SHAPE01398,45.883244,11.123686,831
SHAPE01398,45.883244,11.123686,832
SHAPE01398,45.88326,11.123753,833
SHAPE01398,45.883324,11.124099,834
SHAPE01398,45.883396,11.124426,835
SHAPE01398,45.883465,11.12472,836
SHAPE01398,45.883526,11.124968,837
SHAPE01398,45.88358,11.125175,838
SHAPE01398,45.883633,11.125331,839
SHAPE01398,45.88372,11.125555,840
SHAPE01398,45.883812,11.125797,841
SHAPE01398,45.88391,11.126048,842
SHAPE01398,45.88399,11.12624,843
SHAPE01398,45.88407,11.126416,844
SHAPE01398,45.884125,11.126558,845
SHAPE01398,45.884155,11.126675,846
SHAPE01398,45.88419,11.126852,847
SHAPE01398,45.88426,11.127253,848
SHAPE01398,45.884354,11.127781,849
SHAPE01398,45.88438,11.127965,850
SHAPE01398,45.884434,11.128169,851
SHAPE01398,45.884487,11.128368,852
SHAPE01398,45.884525,11.128508,853
SHAPE01398,45.88454,11.128657,854
SHAPE01398,45.884537,11.128781,855
SHAPE01398,45.884518,11.128952,856
SHAPE01398,45.884487,11.129154,857
SHAPE01398,45.88448,11.129212,858
SHAPE01398,45.88448,11.129212,859
SHAPE01398,45.884468,11.129301,860
SHAPE01398,45.884438,11.129526,861
SHAPE01398,45.88441,11.129759,862
SHAPE01398,45.884396,11.129922,863
SHAPE01398,45.884384,11.130207,864
SHAPE01398,45.884384,11.130398,865
SHAPE01398,45.884388,11.130557,866
SHAPE01398,45.884403,11.130761,867
SHAPE01398,45.884422,11.130958,868
SHAPE01398,45.884617,11.131488,869
SHAPE01398,45.88466,11.131658,870
SHAPE01398,45.88467,11.13187,871
SHAPE01398,45.884647,11.132005,872
SHAPE01398,45.884605,11.132126,873
SHAPE01398,45.884525,11.132259,874
SHAPE01398,45.88442,11.132417,875
SHAPE01398,45.88435,11.132536,876
SHAPE01398,45.884308,11.132639,877
SHAPE01398,45.884277,11.132803,878
SHAPE01398,45.884235,11.133133,879
SHAPE01398,45.884216,11.13324,880
SHAPE01398,45.884167,11.133374,881
SHAPE01398,45.884014,11.133692,882
SHAPE01398,45.883797,11.13413,883
SHAPE01398,45.883717,11.134285,884
SHAPE01398,45.883682,11.134414,885
SHAPE01398,45.883675,11.134507,886
SHAPE01398,45.88367,11.134635,887
SHAPE01398,45.88369,11.134767,888
SHAPE01398,45.88373,11.134899,889
SHAPE01398,45.883785,11.135021,890
SHAPE01398,45.883873,11.13524,891
SHAPE01398,45.883873,11.13524,892
SHAPE01398,45.883938,11.135394,893
SHAPE01398,45.88399,11.135555,894
SHAPE01398,45.88402,11.135713,895
SHAPE01398,45.884037,11.135821,896
SHAPE01398,45.884045,11.135928,897
SHAPE01398,45.88406,11.136121,898
SHAPE01398,45.884083,11.136414,899
SHAPE01398,45.884113,11.136805,900
SHAPE01398,45.88413,11.137042,901
SHAPE01398,45.884125,11.137238,902
SHAPE01398,45.884106,11.137606,903
SHAPE01398,45.88409,11.13791,904
SHAPE01398,45.88407,11.138158,905
SHAPE01398,45.884045,11.138327,906
SHAPE01398,45.88402,11.138512,907
SHAPE01398,45.883987,11.138713,908
SHAPE01398,45.883965,11.138937,909
SHAPE01398,45.883957,11.139115,910
SHAPE01398,45.883957,11.139368,911
SHAPE01398,45.883976,11.139597,912
SHAPE01398,45.884003,11.139838,913
SHAPE01398,45.884033,11.140093,914
SHAPE01398,45.88407,11.140386,915
SHAPE01398,45.88409,11.140542,916
SHAPE01398,45.88413,11.140723,917
SHAPE01398,45.88421,11.140984,918
SHAPE01398,45.88428,11.141126,919
SHAPE01398,45.884357,11.141258,920
SHAPE01398,45.884457,11.14138,921
SHAPE01398,45.884575,11.141514,922
SHAPE01398,45.884686,11.141626,923
SHAPE01398,45.884792,11.141715,924
SHAPE01398,45.8849,11.141791,925
SHAPE01398,45.885513,11.142187,926
SHAPE01398,45.8856,11.142226,927
SHAPE01398,45.885838,11.142293,928
SHAPE01398,45.88596,11.142322,929
SHAPE01398,45.886074,11.142372,930
SHAPE01398,45.886166,11.142433,931
SHAPE01398,45.88628,11.142517,932
SHAPE01398,45.88639,11.142603,933
SHAPE01398,45.886494,11.142713,934
SHAPE01398,45.886566,11.142797,935
SHAPE01398,45.886665,11.1429,936
SHAPE01398,45.88678,11.143039,937
SHAPE01398,45.886856,11.143131,938
SHAPE01398,45.88692,11.143229,939
SHAPE01398,45.886963,11.14332,940
SHAPE01398,45.886974,11.143391,941
SHAPE01398,45.88698,11.143472,942
SHAPE01398,45.886963,11.143578,943
SHAPE01398,45.88692,11.143708,944
SHAPE01398,45.88682,11.143955,945
SHAPE01398,45.88672,11.144219,946
SHAPE01398,45.8866,11.144508,947
SHAPE01398,45.88651,11.144746,948
SHAPE01398,45.886414,11.144982,949
SHAPE01398,45.886345,11.145158,950
SHAPE01398,45.886253,11.145358,951
SHAPE01398,45.886173,11.145525,952
SHAPE01398,45.886074,11.145716,953
SHAPE01398,45.88575,11.146365,954
SHAPE01398,45.88553,11.146821,955
SHAPE01398,45.88545,11.14696,956
SHAPE01398,45.88537,11.147121,957
SHAPE01398,45.885284,11.147277,958
SHAPE01398,45.88523,11.14739,959
SHAPE01398,45.885174,11.147508,960
SHAPE01398,45.885147,11.147641,961
SHAPE01398,45.885136,11.147779,962
SHAPE01398,45.88515,11.147891,963
SHAPE01398,45.885174,11.147994,964
SHAPE01398,45.885204,11.14808,965
SHAPE01398,45.885265,11.148191,966
SHAPE01398,45.885353,11.148291,967
SHAPE01398,45.885487,11.148426,968
SHAPE01398,45.88556,11.148509,969
SHAPE01398,45.885647,11.148595,970
SHAPE01398,45.88571,11.148643,971
SHAPE01398,45.885784,11.148673,972
SHAPE01398,45.88587,11.148699,973
SHAPE01398,45.885998,11.14869,974
SHAPE01398,45.886097,11.148664,975
SHAPE01398,45.8862,11.148635,976
SHAPE01398,45.886276,11.148617,977
SHAPE01398,45.886364,11.148613,978
SHAPE01398,45.886444,11.148621,979
SHAPE01398,45.886524,11.148643,980
SHAPE01398,45.88661,11.148683,981
SHAPE01398,45.88668,11.148735,982
SHAPE01398,45.886826,11.148849,983
SHAPE01398,45.886967,11.148968,984
SHAPE01398,45.887104,11.14908,985
SHAPE01398,45.88727,11.149212,986
SHAPE01398,45.887386,11.149311,987
SHAPE01398,45.887806,11.149645,988
SHAPE01398,45.88791,11.149727,989
SHAPE01398,45.88798,11.149809,990
SHAPE01398,45.88804,11.149899,991
SHAPE01398,45.888073,11.150001,992
SHAPE01398,45.888096,11.150093,993
SHAPE01398,45.888107,11.150216,994
SHAPE01398,45.888103,11.150325,995
SHAPE01398,45.88806,11.150509,996
SHAPE01398,45.888016,11.150657,997
SHAPE01398,45.887848,11.151236,998
SHAPE01398,45.887794,11.151406,999
SHAPE01398,45.88777,11.151467,1000
SHAPE01398,45.88773,11.151562,1001
SHAPE01398,45.887638,11.151711,1002
SHAPE01398,45.88752,11.151895,1003
SHAPE01398,45.887474,11.151971,1004
SHAPE01398,45.887424,11.152089,1005
SHAPE01398,45.887394,11.152186,1006
SHAPE01398,45.887383,11.152299,1007
SHAPE01398,45.88738,11.152416,1008
SHAPE01398,45.887383,11.152503,1009
SHAPE01398,45.8874,11.152611,1010
SHAPE01398,45.887424,11.1527,1011
SHAPE01398,45.887466,11.152825,1012
SHAPE01398,45.88752,11.152984,1013
SHAPE01398,45.887566,11.153118,1014
SHAPE01398,45.887608,11.153226,1015
SHAPE01398,45.88766,11.153358,1016
SHAPE01398,45.887726,11.153458,1017
SHAPE01398,45.887817,11.153543,1018
SHAPE01398,45.887894,11.153576,1019
SHAPE01398,45.88804,11.153596,1020
SHAPE01398,45.888233,11.153507,1021
SHAPE01398,45.888397,11.153437,1022
SHAPE01398,45.888466,11.153401,1023
SHAPE01398,45.888668,11.153293,1024
SHAPE01398,45.888668,11.153293,1025
SHAPE01398,45.889023,11.153103,1026
SHAPE01398,45.88937,11.15292,1027
SHAPE01398,45.88944,11.152901,1028
SHAPE01398,45.889526,11.152904,1029
SHAPE01398,45.889664,11.152932,1030
SHAPE01398,45.889767,11.153001,1031
SHAPE01398,45.88991,11.153175,1032
SHAPE01398,45.890244,11.153555,1033
SHAPE01398,45.89034,11.153666,1034
SHAPE01398,45.890408,11.153743,1035
SHAPE01398,45.89045,11.153783,1036
SHAPE01398,45.890568,11.15389,1037
SHAPE01398,45.8906,11.153914,1038
SHAPE01398,45.89073,11.154038,1039
SHAPE01398,45.890827,11.154088,1040
SHAPE01398,45.890903,11.154112,1041
SHAPE01398,45.890903,11.154112,1042
SHAPE01398,45.89098,11.154136,1043
SHAPE01398,45.891033,11.154144,1044
SHAPE01398,45.891106,11.154155,1045
SHAPE01398,45.891262,11.154185,1046
SHAPE01398,45.891422,11.154318,1047
SHAPE01398,45.89151,11.154417,1048
SHAPE01398,45.891533,11.154448,1049
SHAPE01398,45.891582,11.154528,1050
SHAPE01398,45.89159,11.154535,1051
SHAPE01398,45.891754,11.15484,1052
SHAPE01398,45.891937,11.155039,1053
SHAPE01398,45.89218,11.155229,1054
SHAPE01398,45.89229,11.155309,1055
SHAPE01398,45.892452,11.15538,1056
SHAPE01398,45.89277,11.155405,1057
SHAPE01398,45.892887,11.155456,1058
SHAPE01398,45.89297,11.155516,1059
SHAPE01398,45.892975,11.15552,1060
SHAPE01398,45.893112,11.155713,1061
SHAPE01398,45.893204,11.155925,1062
SHAPE01398,45.893406,11.156151,1063
SHAPE01398,45.89359,11.156329,1064
SHAPE01398,45.893776,11.156466,1065
SHAPE01398,45.893932,11.156455,1066
SHAPE01398,45.894222,11.15631,1067
SHAPE01398,45.894558,11.156191,1068
SHAPE01398,45.895054,11.156268,1069
SHAPE01398,45.895382,11.156206,1070
SHAPE01398,45.89555,11.15611,1071
SHAPE01398,45.89601,11.155865,1072
SHAPE01398,45.89616,11.15575,1073
SHAPE01398,45.896168,11.155743,1074
SHAPE01398,45.896168,11.155743,1075
SHAPE01398,45.896217,11.155704,1076
SHAPE01398,45.89626,11.155678,1077
SHAPE01398,45.896404,11.155524,1078
SHAPE01398,45.896557,11.15537,1079
SHAPE01398,45.896923,11.155252,1080
SHAPE01398,45.897186,11.155179,1081
SHAPE01398,45.89769,11.154955,1082
SHAPE01398,45.898144,11.154452,1083
SHAPE01398,45.898293,11.154353,1084
SHAPE01398,45.898685,11.154362,1085
SHAPE01398,45.899017,11.154331,1086
SHAPE01398,45.89933,11.154059,1087
SHAPE01398,45.89976,11.153675,1088
SHAPE01398,45.900696,11.153585,1089
SHAPE01398,45.900837,11.153571,1090
SHAPE01398,45.901295,11.153574,1091
SHAPE01398,45.901524,11.153731,1092
SHAPE01398,45.901833,11.153943,1093
SHAPE01398,45.90219,11.154647,1094
SHAPE01398,45.90237,11.155419,1095
SHAPE01398,45.902412,11.156535,1096
SHAPE01398,45.90259,11.158149,1097
SHAPE01398,45.902786,11.159522,1098
SHAPE01398,45.90295,11.161239,1099
SHAPE01398,45.90335,11.162071,1100
SHAPE01398,45.903725,11.163848,1101
SHAPE01398,45.90404,11.165307,1102
SHAPE01398,45.904305,11.166509,1103
SHAPE01398,45.90444,11.167727,1104
SHAPE01398,45.90444,11.168797,1105
SHAPE01398,45.904854,11.170013,1106
SHAPE01398,45.905045,11.17094,1107
SHAPE01398,45.905136,11.171301,1108
SHAPE01398,45.905575,11.172292,1109
SHAPE01398,45.905685,11.172596,1110
SHAPE01398,45.905857,11.173205,1111
SHAPE01398,45.905914,11.173342,1112
SHAPE01398,45.906013,11.173585,1113
SHAPE01398,45.906013,11.173585,1114
SHAPE01398,45.906033,11.173635,1115
SHAPE01398,45.906086,11.173821,1116
SHAPE01398,45.906124,11.174135,1117
SHAPE01398,45.90617,11.174374,1118
SHAPE01398,45.906265,11.174663,1119
SHAPE01398,45.906372,11.175092,1120
SHAPE01398,45.906605,11.175485,1121
SHAPE01398,45.90678,11.175777,1122
SHAPE01398,45.906837,11.17595,1123
SHAPE01398,45.906925,11.176435,1124
SHAPE01398,45.90702,11.176874,1125
SHAPE01398,45.90711,11.177111,1126
SHAPE01398,45.907143,11.177311,1127
SHAPE01398,45.90714,11.177433,1128
SHAPE01398,45.90707,11.177719,1129
SHAPE01398,45.907055,11.177846,1130
SHAPE01398,45.90704,11.177974,1131
SHAPE01398,45.90705,11.178082,1132
SHAPE01398,45.907097,11.17819,1133
SHAPE01398,45.90718,11.178278,1134
SHAPE01398,45.907295,11.178319,1135
SHAPE01398,45.907516,11.17831,1136
SHAPE01398,45.9077,11.178316,1137
SHAPE01398,45.9078,11.178347,1138
SHAPE01398,45.90794,11.178411,1139
SHAPE01398,45.90829,11.178644,1140
SHAPE01398,45.908382,11.178834,1141
SHAPE01398,45.908455,11.179226,1142
SHAPE01398,45.90848,11.179358,1143
SHAPE01398,45.908546,11.179459,1144
SHAPE01398,45.908657,11.179455,1145
SHAPE01398,45.90877,11.179409,1146
SHAPE01398,45.90901,11.17928,1147
SHAPE01398,45.909412,11.179066,1148
SHAPE01398,45.909744,11.178855,1149
SHAPE01398,45.909863,11.178809,1150
SHAPE01398,45.909985,11.178834,1151
SHAPE01398,45.910095,11.178908,1152
SHAPE01398,45.91019,11.179029,1153
SHAPE01398,45.91053,11.179802,1154
SHAPE01398,45.910862,11.180327,1155
SHAPE01398,45.91112,11.180816,1156
SHAPE01398,45.911213,11.180986,1157
SHAPE01398,45.911213,11.180986,1158
SHAPE01398,45.911263,11.181073,1159
SHAPE01398,45.91133,11.181107,1160
SHAPE01398,45.911407,11.181083,1161
SHAPE01398,45.91148,11.181026,1162
SHAPE01398,45.91151,11.180937,1163
SHAPE01398,45.911507,11.180798,1164
SHAPE01398,45.911472,11.180631,1165
SHAPE01398,45.91137,11.180211,1166
SHAPE01398,45.91125,11.179812,1167
SHAPE01398,45.911148,11.179511,1168
SHAPE01398,45.91113,11.179362,1169
SHAPE01398,45.911144,11.179216,1170
SHAPE01398,45.91119,11.17907,1171
SHAPE01398,45.91125,11.178925,1172
SHAPE01398,45.911373,11.178808,1173
SHAPE01398,45.911427,11.178755,1174
SHAPE01398,45.91166,11.178755,1175
SHAPE01398,45.91193,11.178888,1176
SHAPE01398,45.91207,11.178832,1177
SHAPE01398,45.91217,11.178763,1178
SHAPE01398,45.912384,11.178493,1179
SHAPE01398,45.912548,11.178384,1180
SHAPE01398,45.912548,11.178438,1181
SHAPE01398,45.91255,11.178493,1182
SHAPE01398,45.912567,11.178544,1183
SHAPE01398,45.91259,11.178588,1184
SHAPE01398,45.912624,11.17863,1185
SHAPE01398,45.912666,11.178658,1186
SHAPE01398,45.912712,11.178667,1187
SHAPE01398,45.912743,11.178664,1188
SHAPE01398,45.91277,11.178655,1189
SHAPE01398,45.912804,11.178632,1190
SHAPE01398,45.91283,11.1786,1191
SHAPE01398,45.912853,11.17856,1192
SHAPE01398,45.912872,11.178514,1193
SHAPE01398,45.91288,11.178465,1194
SHAPE01398,45.912884,11.178412,1195
SHAPE01398,45.912876,11.178361,1196
SHAPE01398,45.91302,11.178267,1197
SHAPE01398,45.91312,11.178198,1198
SHAPE01398,45.91312,11.178198,1199
SHAPE01398,45.91302,11.178267,1200
SHAPE01398,45.912876,11.178361,1201
SHAPE01398,45.91287,11.178322,1202
SHAPE01398,45.912853,11.178285,1203
SHAPE01398,45.912834,11.178253,1204
SHAPE01398,45.91281,11.178226,1205
SHAPE01398,45.912785,11.178205,1206
SHAPE01398,45.912758,11.17819,1207
SHAPE01398,45.912792,11.178095,1208
SHAPE01398,45.912884,11.177961,1209
SHAPE01398,45.912907,11.177906,1210
SHAPE01398,45.91292,11.17785,1211
SHAPE01398,45.912956,11.177675,1212
SHAPE01398,45.913017,11.177323,1213
SHAPE01398,45.913094,11.176934,1214
SHAPE01398,45.913147,11.176578,1215
SHAPE01398,45.913197,11.176311,1216
SHAPE01398,45.91326,11.176038,1217
SHAPE01398,45.91331,11.175726,1218
SHAPE01398,45.913364,11.175403,1219
SHAPE01398,45.913383,11.174986,1220
SHAPE01398,45.913406,11.174565,1221
SHAPE01398,45.91343,11.174074,1222
SHAPE01398,45.913445,11.173607,1223
SHAPE01398,45.913445,11.173607,1224
SHAPE01398,45.91345,11.173525,1225
SHAPE01398,45.913456,11.173408,1226
SHAPE01398,45.913475,11.173007,1227
SHAPE01398,45.91349,11.172659,1228
SHAPE01398,45.913498,11.172407,1229
SHAPE01398,45.913517,11.172157,1230
SHAPE01398,45.913548,11.171912,1231
SHAPE01398,45.91359,11.171656,1232
SHAPE01398,45.913593,11.171627,1233
SHAPE01398,45.913612,11.171543,1234
SHAPE01398,45.913666,11.171172,1235
SHAPE01398,45.913708,11.170936,1236
SHAPE01398,45.91377,11.170608,1237
SHAPE01398,45.913773,11.170593,1238
SHAPE01398,45.913807,11.170342,1239
SHAPE01398,45.91383,11.170192,1240
SHAPE01398,45.91383,11.170192,1241
SHAPE01398,45.913807,11.170342,1242
SHAPE01398,45.913773,11.170593,1243
SHAPE01398,45.91377,11.170608,1244
SHAPE01398,45.913986,11.170755,1245
SHAPE01398,45.9142,11.170856,1246
SHAPE01398,45.914524,11.170999,1247
SHAPE01398,45.914738,11.171201,1248
SHAPE01398,45.9151,11.171683,1249
SHAPE01398,45.915348,11.172059,1250
SHAPE01398,45.915398,11.172099,1251
SHAPE01398,45.91545,11.172178,1252
SHAPE01398,45.915558,11.172263,1253
SHAPE01398,45.91563,11.172061,1254
SHAPE01398,45.91571,11.171937,1255
SHAPE01398,45.915848,11.171791,1256
SHAPE01398,45.91592,11.171583,1257
SHAPE01398,45.916077,11.171309,1258
SHAPE01398,45.91623,11.171019,1259
SHAPE01398,45.916435,11.170671,1260
SHAPE01398,45.916607,11.170156,1261
SHAPE01398,45.916683,11.169857,1262
SHAPE01398,45.916676,11.169819,1263
SHAPE01398,45.91671,11.169648,1264
SHAPE01398,45.916725,11.169552,1265
SHAPE01398,45.916782,11.16917,1266
SHAPE01398,45.91678,11.169103,1267
SHAPE01398,45.916817,11.168818,1268
SHAPE01398,45.91688,11.168534,1269
SHAPE01398,45.916916,11.168365,1270
SHAPE01398,45.916897,11.168281,1271
SHAPE01398,45.91692,11.167991,1272
SHAPE01398,45.916958,11.167814,1273
SHAPE01398,45.91704,11.167508,1274
SHAPE01398,45.917072,11.167401,1275
SHAPE01398,45.91719,11.166965,1276
SHAPE01398,45.91724,11.16678,1277
SHAPE01398,45.917248,11.166756,1278
SHAPE01401,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01401,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01401,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01401,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01401,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01401,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01401,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01401,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01401,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01401,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01401,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01401,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01401,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01401,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01401,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01401,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01401,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01401,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01401,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01401,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01401,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01401,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01401,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01401,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01401,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01401,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01401,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01401,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01401,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01401,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01401,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01401,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01401,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01401,46.070442,11.114429,34
SHAPE01401,46.070534,11.114533,35
SHAPE01401,46.070587,11.114586,36
SHAPE01401,46.070816,11.114775,37
SHAPE01401,46.070873,11.114819,38
SHAPE01401,46.070972,11.114894,39
SHAPE01401,46.071163,11.115002,40
SHAPE01401,46.071274,11.115066,41
SHAPE01401,46.07133,11.115083,42
SHAPE01401,46.071384,11.1151,43
SHAPE01401,46.071457,11.115118,44
SHAPE01401,46.071556,11.115145,45
SHAPE01401,46.07168,11.11518,46
SHAPE01401,46.07181,11.115226,47
SHAPE01401,46.072243,11.115366,48
SHAPE01401,46.072517,11.115443,49
SHAPE01401,46.072796,11.115505,50
SHAPE01401,46.07311,11.115557,51
SHAPE01401,46.07335,11.115588,52
SHAPE01401,46.073544,11.115603,53
SHAPE01401,46.073616,11.115605,54
SHAPE01401,46.07382,11.115615,55
SHAPE01401,46.074062,11.11561,56
SHAPE01401,46.074104,11.115607,57
SHAPE01401,46.074482,11.115588,58
SHAPE01401,46.07487,11.115533,59
SHAPE01401,46.07499,11.115507,60
SHAPE01401,46.075665,11.115315,61
SHAPE01401,46.07616,11.115151,62
SHAPE01401,46.07667,11.114935,63
SHAPE01401,46.07672,11.114909,64
SHAPE01401,46.0769,11.114826,65
SHAPE01401,46.07716,11.114659,66
SHAPE01401,46.077168,11.114655,67
SHAPE01401,46.077198,11.11464,68
SHAPE01401,46.077213,11.114697,69
SHAPE01401,46.07723,11.11474,70
SHAPE01401,46.07751,11.115642,71
SHAPE01401,46.07753,11.115709,72
SHAPE01401,46.07755,11.115767,73
SHAPE01401,46.077568,11.115823,74
SHAPE01401,46.07754,11.115841,75
SHAPE01401,46.077522,11.115867,76
SHAPE01401,46.077507,11.115899,77
SHAPE01401,46.0775,11.115936,78
SHAPE01401,46.0775,11.115975,79
SHAPE01401,46.077503,11.116014,80
SHAPE01401,46.077515,11.116048,81
SHAPE01401,46.077534,11.116077,82
SHAPE01401,46.077553,11.116099,83
SHAPE01401,46.07758,11.116112,84
SHAPE01401,46.077606,11.116116,85
SHAPE01401,46.077633,11.116109,86
SHAPE01401,46.077656,11.116094,87
SHAPE01401,46.077675,11.116071,88
SHAPE01401,46.077694,11.116041,89
SHAPE01401,46.077724,11.116067,90
SHAPE01401,46.077774,11.116107,91
SHAPE01401,46.07779,11.116121,92
SHAPE01401,46.07786,11.116176,93
SHAPE01401,46.078194,11.116357,94
SHAPE01401,46.07826,11.116391,95
SHAPE01401,46.07877,11.116673,96
SHAPE01401,46.07894,11.116767,97
SHAPE01401,46.07916,11.116887,98
SHAPE01401,46.07922,11.11692,99
SHAPE01401,46.07957,11.117114,100
SHAPE01401,46.079678,11.117187,101
SHAPE01401,46.07972,11.117241,102
SHAPE01401,46.07971,11.117318,103
SHAPE01401,46.079723,11.117383,104
SHAPE01401,46.07976,11.117428,105
SHAPE01401,46.079796,11.11744,106
SHAPE01401,46.079826,11.117436,107
SHAPE01401,46.079872,11.117396,108
SHAPE01401,46.079887,11.11736,109
SHAPE01401,46.079964,11.117326,110
SHAPE01401,46.08008,11.11722,111
SHAPE01401,46.081043,11.116422,112
SHAPE01401,46.081215,11.116284,113
SHAPE01401,46.081726,11.115849,114
SHAPE01401,46.082203,11.115442,115
SHAPE01401,46.082275,11.115376,116
SHAPE01401,46.08239,11.115281,117
SHAPE01401,46.082855,11.114891,118
SHAPE01401,46.083187,11.114606,119
SHAPE01401,46.083286,11.114584,120
SHAPE01401,46.08336,11.114559,121
SHAPE01401,46.08344,11.114555,122
SHAPE01401,46.08352,11.114573,123
SHAPE01401,46.083614,11.114595,124
SHAPE01401,46.083725,11.114651,125
SHAPE01401,46.08379,11.114667,126
SHAPE01401,46.083855,11.114684,127
SHAPE01401,46.08398,11.114737,128
SHAPE01401,46.084053,11.114791,129
SHAPE01401,46.084087,11.114824,130
SHAPE01401,46.084167,11.114934,131
SHAPE01401,46.084328,11.115219,132
SHAPE01401,46.084846,11.116681,133
SHAPE01401,46.08508,11.117305,134
SHAPE01401,46.08534,11.118069,135
SHAPE01401,46.08537,11.118341,136
SHAPE01401,46.08537,11.118469,137
SHAPE01401,46.085354,11.118606,138
SHAPE01401,46.08533,11.118658,139
SHAPE01401,46.085316,11.118715,140
SHAPE01401,46.085304,11.118811,141
SHAPE01401,46.08531,11.118907,142
SHAPE01401,46.08534,11.118998,143
SHAPE01401,46.085377,11.119075,144
SHAPE01401,46.08543,11.119133,145
SHAPE01401,46.085495,11.119169,146
SHAPE01401,46.08555,11.119181,147
SHAPE01401,46.085606,11.119174,148
SHAPE01401,46.08566,11.11915,149
SHAPE01401,46.085705,11.119109,150
SHAPE01401,46.085747,11.119055,151
SHAPE01401,46.085785,11.118969,152
SHAPE01401,46.085804,11.118871,153
SHAPE01401,46.08589,11.118748,154
SHAPE01401,46.085953,11.118693,155
SHAPE01401,46.086018,11.118656,156
SHAPE01401,46.087536,11.117782,157
SHAPE01401,46.087826,11.117617,158
SHAPE01401,46.088173,11.117432,159
SHAPE01401,46.08824,11.117393,160
SHAPE01401,46.08869,11.117124,161
SHAPE01401,46.089413,11.116702,162
SHAPE01401,46.089764,11.116507,163
SHAPE01401,46.089848,11.11646,164
SHAPE01401,46.090126,11.116306,165
SHAPE01401,46.090496,11.116096,166
SHAPE01401,46.09084,11.115881,167
SHAPE01401,46.09095,11.115817,168
SHAPE01401,46.09108,11.115742,169
SHAPE01401,46.091297,11.115616,170
SHAPE01401,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE01401,46.09181,11.115317,172
SHAPE01401,46.09186,11.115286,173
SHAPE01401,46.091904,11.115262,174
SHAPE01401,46.09201,11.1152,175
SHAPE01401,46.092236,11.115068,176
SHAPE01401,46.092335,11.115063,177
SHAPE01401,46.09246,11.115094,178
SHAPE01401,46.09251,11.115169,179
SHAPE01401,46.092598,11.11521,180
SHAPE01401,46.092674,11.115215,181
SHAPE01401,46.09277,11.115183,182
SHAPE01401,46.092854,11.115134,183
SHAPE01401,46.092922,11.115078,184
SHAPE01401,46.092983,11.115019,185
SHAPE01401,46.09302,11.114956,186
SHAPE01401,46.093044,11.114893,187
SHAPE01401,46.093056,11.114829,188
SHAPE01401,46.093063,11.114766,189
SHAPE01401,46.093052,11.114684,190
SHAPE01401,46.09307,11.114619,191
SHAPE01401,46.093113,11.114566,192
SHAPE01401,46.093624,11.114296,193
SHAPE01401,46.094444,11.113814,194
SHAPE01401,46.095512,11.113212,195
SHAPE01401,46.096245,11.112868,196
SHAPE01401,46.097,11.1126,197
SHAPE01401,46.098534,11.112082,198
SHAPE01401,46.099365,11.111808,199
SHAPE01401,46.099735,11.111674,200
SHAPE01401,46.100216,11.111511,201
SHAPE01401,46.100662,11.111362,202
SHAPE01401,46.100746,11.111334,203
SHAPE01401,46.101032,11.111236,204
SHAPE01401,46.101795,11.110973,205
SHAPE01401,46.102993,11.11056,206
SHAPE01401,46.103165,11.110501,207
SHAPE01401,46.10366,11.110331,208
SHAPE01401,46.103916,11.110242,209
SHAPE01401,46.104294,11.110111,210
SHAPE01401,46.10464,11.109991,211
SHAPE01401,46.104862,11.109991,212
SHAPE01401,46.105076,11.110028,213
SHAPE01401,46.10526,11.110133,214
SHAPE01401,46.105404,11.110213,215
SHAPE01401,46.10536,11.110118,216
SHAPE01401,46.10535,11.109921,217
SHAPE01401,46.10539,11.109817,218
SHAPE01401,46.10546,11.109721,219
SHAPE01401,46.108536,11.108676,220
SHAPE01401,46.108536,11.108676,221
SHAPE01401,46.10929,11.108419,222
SHAPE01401,46.11212,11.107452,223
SHAPE01401,46.112885,11.107186,224
SHAPE01401,46.113605,11.106946,225
SHAPE01401,46.113674,11.106964,226
SHAPE01401,46.113754,11.107038,227
SHAPE01401,46.113792,11.107084,228
SHAPE01401,46.113842,11.107129,229
SHAPE01401,46.113903,11.107166,230
SHAPE01401,46.113976,11.107192,231
SHAPE01401,46.114048,11.107198,232
SHAPE01401,46.114098,11.107195,233
SHAPE01401,46.11416,11.107182,234
SHAPE01401,46.11421,11.107171,235
SHAPE01401,46.114258,11.107148,236
SHAPE01401,46.114315,11.1071,237
SHAPE01401,46.114372,11.107031,238
SHAPE01401,46.11442,11.106931,239
SHAPE01401,46.114437,11.106845,240
SHAPE01401,46.11445,11.106788,241
SHAPE01401,46.11451,11.106695,242
SHAPE01401,46.114563,11.106638,243
SHAPE01401,46.114864,11.106541,244
SHAPE01401,46.11566,11.106449,245
SHAPE01401,46.1162,11.106388,246
SHAPE01401,46.11627,11.10638,247
SHAPE01401,46.11653,11.106353,248
SHAPE01401,46.116646,11.106337,249
SHAPE01401,46.118214,11.106156,250
SHAPE01401,46.118404,11.106132,251
SHAPE01401,46.118458,11.106126,252
SHAPE01401,46.11852,11.106118,253
SHAPE01401,46.118618,11.106109,254
SHAPE01401,46.11945,11.10603,255
SHAPE01401,46.119583,11.106018,256
SHAPE01401,46.119946,11.106006,257
SHAPE01401,46.120308,11.106027,258
SHAPE01401,46.120895,11.106186,259
SHAPE01401,46.1211,11.106237,260
SHAPE01401,46.122734,11.106743,261
SHAPE01401,46.123226,11.106892,262
SHAPE01401,46.12502,11.107435,263
SHAPE01401,46.12548,11.107617,264
SHAPE01401,46.125637,11.107681,265
SHAPE01401,46.125755,11.107731,266
SHAPE01401,46.126015,11.107835,267
SHAPE01401,46.1267,11.108162,268
SHAPE01401,46.127705,11.108799,269
SHAPE01401,46.128227,11.109131,270
SHAPE01401,46.128826,11.109511,271
SHAPE01401,46.12894,11.109585,272
SHAPE01401,46.12944,11.109814,273
SHAPE01401,46.130188,11.110075,274
SHAPE01401,46.13103,11.11037,275
SHAPE01401,46.13145,11.110527,276
SHAPE01401,46.132362,11.110868,277
SHAPE01401,46.132843,11.111049,278
SHAPE01401,46.13365,11.111068,279
SHAPE01401,46.134033,11.11106,280
SHAPE01401,46.134117,11.111044,281
SHAPE01401,46.13425,11.111017,282
SHAPE01401,46.13455,11.110919,283
SHAPE01401,46.134792,11.110787,284
SHAPE01401,46.134823,11.110775,285
SHAPE01401,46.134876,11.11075,286
SHAPE01401,46.135853,11.110266,287
SHAPE01401,46.135914,11.110237,288
SHAPE01401,46.13599,11.110202,289
SHAPE01401,46.13693,11.109735,290
SHAPE01401,46.137634,11.109385,291
SHAPE01401,46.137737,11.109324,292
SHAPE01401,46.13786,11.109261,293
SHAPE01401,46.137936,11.109222,294
SHAPE01401,46.137966,11.109228,295
SHAPE01401,46.137997,11.109219,296
SHAPE01401,46.138027,11.109196,297
SHAPE01401,46.138046,11.109162,298
SHAPE01401,46.13811,11.109129,299
SHAPE01401,46.138184,11.10911,300
SHAPE01401,46.138256,11.109079,301
SHAPE01401,46.1383,11.109058,302
SHAPE01401,46.138348,11.109036,303
SHAPE01401,46.138348,11.109036,304
SHAPE01401,46.138702,11.108876,305
SHAPE01401,46.138786,11.108837,306
SHAPE01401,46.138905,11.108781,307
SHAPE01401,46.139248,11.108622,308
SHAPE01401,46.1396,11.108462,309
SHAPE01401,46.13982,11.108335,310
SHAPE01401,46.139973,11.108248,311
SHAPE01401,46.140312,11.108015,312
SHAPE01401,46.140575,11.107749,313
SHAPE01401,46.1407,11.107591,314
SHAPE01401,46.140812,11.107411,315
SHAPE01401,46.140884,11.107278,316
SHAPE01401,46.140953,11.10714,317
SHAPE01401,46.140987,11.107063,318
SHAPE01401,46.141026,11.106977,319
SHAPE01401,46.141064,11.106894,320
SHAPE01401,46.14125,11.106438,321
SHAPE01401,46.14136,11.106147,322
SHAPE01401,46.141575,11.105628,323
SHAPE01401,46.1418,11.10507,324
SHAPE01401,46.141865,11.104945,325
SHAPE01401,46.141888,11.104884,326
SHAPE01401,46.14193,11.104769,327
SHAPE01401,46.14196,11.104734,328
SHAPE01401,46.14199,11.104695,329
SHAPE01401,46.14203,11.10466,330
SHAPE01401,46.142086,11.104628,331
SHAPE01401,46.142124,11.10461,332
SHAPE01401,46.142155,11.104597,333
SHAPE01401,46.14218,11.104584,334
SHAPE01401,46.142204,11.104557,335
SHAPE01401,46.142223,11.104523,336
SHAPE01401,46.14223,11.104475,337
SHAPE01401,46.14223,11.104426,338
SHAPE01401,46.142227,11.104384,339
SHAPE01401,46.142212,11.10434,340
SHAPE01401,46.14223,11.104152,341
SHAPE01401,46.142258,11.10397,342
SHAPE01401,46.14239,11.103585,343
SHAPE01401,46.14261,11.103076,344
SHAPE01401,46.14281,11.102581,345
SHAPE01401,46.143284,11.101423,346
SHAPE01401,46.143394,11.101161,347
SHAPE01401,46.143513,11.100915,348
SHAPE01401,46.14369,11.10059,349
SHAPE01401,46.143875,11.100329,350
SHAPE01401,46.143925,11.100261,351
SHAPE01401,46.14407,11.100071,352
SHAPE01401,46.144176,11.09995,353
SHAPE01401,46.144295,11.099856,354
SHAPE01401,46.144394,11.099864,355
SHAPE01401,46.144474,11.099813,356
SHAPE01401,46.144505,11.099792,357
SHAPE01401,46.144646,11.099679,358
SHAPE01401,46.144817,11.099658,359
SHAPE01401,46.145058,11.09969,360
SHAPE01401,46.145557,11.099642,361
SHAPE01401,46.14659,11.099601,362
SHAPE01401,46.14715,11.099574,363
SHAPE01401,46.147484,11.099606,364
SHAPE01401,46.14751,11.099608,365
SHAPE01401,46.147697,11.099626,366
SHAPE01401,46.148376,11.099767,367
SHAPE01401,46.14971,11.100216,368
SHAPE01401,46.15004,11.100327,369
SHAPE01401,46.150078,11.10035,370
SHAPE01401,46.15031,11.100493,371
SHAPE01401,46.150505,11.100683,372
SHAPE01401,46.150486,11.100749,373
SHAPE01401,46.150486,11.100819,374
SHAPE01401,46.150505,11.100884,375
SHAPE01401,46.15053,11.100939,376
SHAPE01401,46.150574,11.100976,377
SHAPE01401,46.15062,11.100991,378
SHAPE01401,46.15067,11.100984,379
SHAPE01401,46.15071,11.100954,380
SHAPE01401,46.150745,11.100905,381
SHAPE01401,46.15077,11.100842,382
SHAPE01401,46.15111,11.100895,383
SHAPE01401,46.15151,11.101053,384
SHAPE01401,46.15183,11.101151,385
SHAPE01401,46.15224,11.101323,386
SHAPE01401,46.152725,11.101576,387
SHAPE01401,46.15421,11.102348,388
SHAPE01401,46.154594,11.102597,389
SHAPE01401,46.154915,11.102847,390
SHAPE01401,46.15521,11.103121,391
SHAPE01401,46.155933,11.103805,392
SHAPE01401,46.159386,11.106992,393
SHAPE01401,46.16199,11.109498,394
SHAPE01401,46.162426,11.109957,395
SHAPE01401,46.162697,11.110243,396
SHAPE01401,46.16329,11.110883,397
SHAPE01401,46.163876,11.111474,398
SHAPE01401,46.164215,11.111723,399
SHAPE01401,46.164555,11.111929,400
SHAPE01401,46.164825,11.112078,401
SHAPE01401,46.16467,11.112205,402
SHAPE01401,46.164623,11.112277,403
SHAPE01401,46.164623,11.112277,404
SHAPE01401,46.16467,11.112205,405
SHAPE01401,46.164825,11.112078,406
SHAPE01401,46.166206,11.112845,407
SHAPE01401,46.166378,11.11298,408
SHAPE01401,46.166622,11.113184,409
SHAPE01401,46.166733,11.113315,410
SHAPE01401,46.166817,11.113463,411
SHAPE01401,46.166958,11.113694,412
SHAPE01401,46.167072,11.113875,413
SHAPE01401,46.167477,11.114499,414
SHAPE01401,46.16781,11.115011,415
SHAPE01401,46.168053,11.115387,416
SHAPE01401,46.168274,11.115726,417
SHAPE01401,46.16898,11.11657,418
SHAPE01401,46.169113,11.116735,419
SHAPE01401,46.169712,11.117352,420
SHAPE01401,46.16979,11.117432,421
SHAPE01401,46.170055,11.117703,422
SHAPE01401,46.170593,11.1182,423
SHAPE01401,46.171745,11.119262,424
SHAPE01401,46.172756,11.120057,425
SHAPE01401,46.17316,11.120359,426
SHAPE01401,46.173862,11.12063,427
SHAPE01401,46.174103,11.120765,428
SHAPE01401,46.174324,11.121012,429
SHAPE01401,46.17455,11.121433,430
SHAPE01401,46.1747,11.121758,431
SHAPE01401,46.174747,11.121862,432
SHAPE01401,46.1748,11.122081,433
SHAPE01401,46.174797,11.122115,434
SHAPE01401,46.174805,11.122149,435
SHAPE01401,46.174816,11.122179,436
SHAPE01401,46.174835,11.122201,437
SHAPE01401,46.17486,11.122213,438
SHAPE01401,46.174732,11.122216,439
SHAPE01401,46.174732,11.122216,440
SHAPE01401,46.174675,11.122217,441
SHAPE01401,46.174274,11.12205,442
SHAPE01401,46.1742,11.122014,443
SHAPE01401,46.1741,11.121991,444
SHAPE01401,46.17401,11.122069,445
SHAPE01401,46.17401,11.122176,446
SHAPE01401,46.17408,11.122388,447
SHAPE01401,46.174404,11.122815,448
SHAPE01401,46.1746,11.123028,449
SHAPE01401,46.174778,11.123219,450
SHAPE01401,46.174828,11.123305,451
SHAPE01401,46.174828,11.123399,452
SHAPE01401,46.175224,11.12343,453
SHAPE01401,46.175373,11.123347,454
SHAPE01401,46.17563,11.123201,455
SHAPE01401,46.17574,11.123171,456
SHAPE01401,46.176056,11.122954,457
SHAPE01401,46.176395,11.122753,458
SHAPE01401,46.176468,11.122729,459
SHAPE01401,46.176575,11.122714,460
SHAPE01401,46.17668,11.122737,461
SHAPE01401,46.176807,11.122748,462
SHAPE01401,46.176865,11.122725,463
SHAPE01401,46.176884,11.122687,464
SHAPE01401,46.17707,11.122684,465
SHAPE01401,46.177258,11.122635,466
SHAPE01401,46.177452,11.122533,467
SHAPE01401,46.177635,11.122419,468
SHAPE01401,46.178215,11.122066,469
SHAPE01401,46.178795,11.121718,470
SHAPE01401,46.17921,11.12155,471
SHAPE01401,46.179607,11.121496,472
SHAPE01401,46.17999,11.121529,473
SHAPE01401,46.18035,11.121654,474
SHAPE01401,46.180866,11.121908,475
SHAPE01401,46.181496,11.122234,476
SHAPE01401,46.182053,11.122565,477
SHAPE01401,46.182156,11.122626,478
SHAPE01401,46.182156,11.122626,479
SHAPE01401,46.18327,11.123288,480
SHAPE01401,46.185024,11.124393,481
SHAPE01401,46.185368,11.124649,482
SHAPE01401,46.185772,11.124956,483
SHAPE01401,46.186337,11.125465,484
SHAPE01401,46.18696,11.126037,485
SHAPE01401,46.18722,11.126282,486
SHAPE01401,46.18752,11.126554,487
SHAPE01401,46.187714,11.126741,488
SHAPE01401,46.188065,11.12709,489
SHAPE01401,46.189045,11.127996,490
SHAPE01401,46.189445,11.128366,491
SHAPE01401,46.18994,11.128817,492
SHAPE01401,46.19074,11.129552,493
SHAPE01401,46.190964,11.129758,494
SHAPE01401,46.191086,11.129872,495
SHAPE01401,46.192135,11.130842,496
SHAPE01401,46.192417,11.131099,497
SHAPE01401,46.192535,11.131208,498
SHAPE01401,46.19307,11.131689,499
SHAPE01401,46.193104,11.131774,500
SHAPE01401,46.193287,11.132009,501
SHAPE01401,46.193462,11.132323,502
SHAPE01401,46.193455,11.132529,503
SHAPE01401,46.193466,11.132605,504
SHAPE01401,46.193436,11.132637,505
SHAPE01401,46.19342,11.132673,506
SHAPE01401,46.193417,11.132748,507
SHAPE01401,46.19343,11.132795,508
SHAPE01401,46.19346,11.132831,509
SHAPE01401,46.193493,11.132847,510
SHAPE01401,46.193527,11.132842,511
SHAPE01401,46.19356,11.132815,512
SHAPE01401,46.19358,11.132771,513
SHAPE01401,46.19359,11.132719,514
SHAPE01401,46.193584,11.132688,515
SHAPE01401,46.193573,11.132648,516
SHAPE01401,46.19355,11.132616,517
SHAPE01401,46.193565,11.132548,518
SHAPE01401,46.193577,11.132497,519
SHAPE01401,46.193577,11.132497,520
SHAPE01401,46.19359,11.132424,521
SHAPE01401,46.19362,11.132335,522
SHAPE01401,46.193687,11.132278,523
SHAPE01401,46.193775,11.132246,524
SHAPE01401,46.194065,11.132352,525
SHAPE01401,46.19454,11.132617,526
SHAPE01401,46.195007,11.132883,527
SHAPE01401,46.19577,11.133334,528
SHAPE01401,46.196228,11.133567,529
SHAPE01401,46.197086,11.134144,530
SHAPE01401,46.197456,11.134382,531
SHAPE01401,46.19799,11.13473,532
SHAPE01401,46.199608,11.135691,533
SHAPE01401,46.199783,11.135789,534
SHAPE01401,46.200954,11.136642,535
SHAPE01401,46.202003,11.137592,536
SHAPE01401,46.202587,11.138212,537
SHAPE01401,46.20334,11.139091,538
SHAPE01401,46.204247,11.140237,539
SHAPE01401,46.20512,11.141404,540
SHAPE01401,46.205395,11.141829,541
SHAPE01401,46.205605,11.142247,542
SHAPE01401,46.205677,11.142399,543
SHAPE01401,46.20572,11.142505,544
SHAPE01401,46.205776,11.142689,545
SHAPE01401,46.205853,11.142982,546
SHAPE01401,46.20589,11.143257,547
SHAPE01401,46.20594,11.143675,548
SHAPE01401,46.205948,11.143909,549
SHAPE01401,46.205948,11.144184,550
SHAPE01401,46.2059,11.144716,551
SHAPE01401,46.205723,11.14625,552
SHAPE01401,46.205685,11.146607,553
SHAPE01401,46.205685,11.146902,554
SHAPE01401,46.2058,11.147723,555
SHAPE01401,46.205925,11.148545,556
SHAPE01401,46.205994,11.148787,557
SHAPE01401,46.20608,11.149007,558
SHAPE01401,46.20623,11.149248,559
SHAPE01401,46.206463,11.149481,560
SHAPE01401,46.20701,11.14981,561
SHAPE01401,46.20725,11.149974,562
SHAPE01401,46.207287,11.150005,563
SHAPE01401,46.20744,11.150143,564
SHAPE01401,46.207684,11.150356,565
SHAPE01401,46.20855,11.151122,566
SHAPE01401,46.208935,11.151462,567
SHAPE01401,46.20925,11.151656,568
SHAPE01401,46.209515,11.151778,569
SHAPE01401,46.212036,11.152329,570
SHAPE01401,46.212215,11.152372,571
SHAPE01401,46.213924,11.152857,572
SHAPE01401,46.214424,11.152998,573
SHAPE01401,46.21484,11.153085,574
SHAPE01401,46.21526,11.153121,575
SHAPE01401,46.216343,11.153255,576
SHAPE01401,46.21707,11.153284,577
SHAPE01401,46.21713,11.153287,578
SHAPE01401,46.217407,11.153289,579
SHAPE01401,46.217407,11.153289,580
SHAPE01401,46.217445,11.153289,581
SHAPE01401,46.218147,11.153316,582
SHAPE01401,46.218304,11.153369,583
SHAPE01401,46.218468,11.153399,584
SHAPE01401,46.218975,11.153531,585
SHAPE01401,46.219463,11.153661,586
SHAPE01401,46.2197,11.153733,587
SHAPE01401,46.21991,11.153835,588
SHAPE01401,46.220154,11.154011,589
SHAPE01401,46.22029,11.154132,590
SHAPE01401,46.22058,11.154456,591
SHAPE01401,46.22071,11.154621,592
SHAPE01401,46.220734,11.154654,593
SHAPE01401,46.22158,11.15573,594
SHAPE01401,46.221684,11.15586,595
SHAPE01401,46.22235,11.156801,596
SHAPE01401,46.222904,11.157611,597
SHAPE01401,46.222866,11.157695,598
SHAPE01401,46.22285,11.157837,599
SHAPE01401,46.222866,11.157947,600
SHAPE01401,46.222923,11.158038,601
SHAPE01401,46.223007,11.158072,602
SHAPE01401,46.223106,11.15803,603
SHAPE01401,46.223167,11.15797,604
SHAPE01401,46.223892,11.158973,605
SHAPE01401,46.224224,11.159444,606
SHAPE01401,46.224556,11.159914,607
SHAPE01401,46.224697,11.160131,608
SHAPE01401,46.224873,11.160452,609
SHAPE01401,46.225048,11.160821,610
SHAPE01401,46.225224,11.161274,611
SHAPE01401,46.22536,11.161712,612
SHAPE01401,46.22549,11.162254,613
SHAPE01401,46.225574,11.162788,614
SHAPE01401,46.225727,11.164087,615
SHAPE01401,46.225822,11.164929,616
SHAPE01401,46.225883,11.165491,617
SHAPE01401,46.226025,11.166803,618
SHAPE01401,46.226124,11.167617,619
SHAPE01401,46.22627,11.168717,620
SHAPE01401,46.226376,11.169217,621
SHAPE01401,46.2265,11.169622,622
SHAPE01401,46.22667,11.17007,623
SHAPE01401,46.22685,11.170458,624
SHAPE01401,46.227135,11.170949,625
SHAPE01401,46.2289,11.173724,626
SHAPE01401,46.230667,11.176471,627
SHAPE01401,46.230865,11.176749,628
SHAPE01401,46.231083,11.17702,629
SHAPE01401,46.23315,11.179222,630
SHAPE01401,46.233368,11.179456,631
SHAPE01401,46.23378,11.179895,632
SHAPE01401,46.23398,11.180107,633
SHAPE01401,46.234226,11.180372,634
SHAPE01401,46.23442,11.180593,635
SHAPE01401,46.234673,11.180898,636
SHAPE01401,46.23503,11.181373,637
SHAPE01401,46.235302,11.181767,638
SHAPE01401,46.235603,11.182249,639
SHAPE01401,46.235844,11.182666,640
SHAPE01401,46.236046,11.183063,641
SHAPE01401,46.23628,11.183534,642
SHAPE01401,46.236683,11.18444,643
SHAPE01401,46.236954,11.185055,644
SHAPE01401,46.237347,11.18592,645
SHAPE01401,46.237442,11.186162,646
SHAPE01401,46.23759,11.186607,647
SHAPE01401,46.237705,11.187017,648
SHAPE01401,46.237946,11.187995,649
SHAPE01401,46.238052,11.188456,650
SHAPE01401,46.238113,11.188846,651
SHAPE01401,46.238144,11.189276,652
SHAPE01401,46.238144,11.189678,653
SHAPE01401,46.23805,11.190903,654
SHAPE01401,46.23801,11.191332,655
SHAPE01401,46.237984,11.191636,656
SHAPE01401,46.23796,11.191967,657
SHAPE01401,46.237953,11.192129,658
SHAPE01401,46.237953,11.192381,659
SHAPE01401,46.23799,11.193089,660
SHAPE01401,46.23803,11.193748,661
SHAPE01401,46.23801,11.194057,662
SHAPE01401,46.237976,11.194262,663
SHAPE01401,46.23793,11.194453,664
SHAPE01401,46.237854,11.194666,665
SHAPE01401,46.237785,11.194813,666
SHAPE01401,46.23728,11.19573,667
SHAPE01401,46.236725,11.196758,668
SHAPE01401,46.236595,11.197031,669
SHAPE01401,46.23651,11.197283,670
SHAPE01401,46.23647,11.197455,671
SHAPE01401,46.236435,11.197637,672
SHAPE01401,46.236423,11.19775,673
SHAPE01401,46.236416,11.197869,674
SHAPE01401,46.236412,11.198115,675
SHAPE01401,46.23642,11.199338,676
SHAPE01401,46.23642,11.199448,677
SHAPE01401,46.23643,11.200741,678
SHAPE01401,46.236435,11.201267,679
SHAPE01401,46.23644,11.202038,680
SHAPE01401,46.236446,11.202923,681
SHAPE01401,46.23647,11.2033,682
SHAPE01401,46.236485,11.203401,683
SHAPE01401,46.23647,11.203419,684
SHAPE01401,46.236454,11.203448,685
SHAPE01401,46.236446,11.203484,686
SHAPE01401,46.236446,11.203521,687
SHAPE01401,46.236454,11.203555,688
SHAPE01401,46.236473,11.203583,689
SHAPE01401,46.236496,11.2036,690
SHAPE01401,46.236523,11.203605,691
SHAPE01401,46.23654,11.203601,692
SHAPE01401,46.236584,11.203849,693
SHAPE01401,46.236652,11.204061,694
SHAPE01401,46.236794,11.204385,695
SHAPE01401,46.236935,11.204633,696
SHAPE01401,46.23712,11.204872,697
SHAPE01401,46.237343,11.205094,698
SHAPE01401,46.23775,11.205395,699
SHAPE01401,46.237934,11.205531,700
SHAPE01401,46.238117,11.205663,701
SHAPE01401,46.238384,11.205851,702
SHAPE01401,46.23872,11.206089,703
SHAPE01401,46.2393,11.206502,704
SHAPE01401,46.239662,11.206794,705
SHAPE01401,46.239925,11.207032,706
SHAPE01401,46.240158,11.207297,707
SHAPE01401,46.240322,11.20749,708
SHAPE01401,46.24054,11.20779,709
SHAPE01401,46.240677,11.207986,710
SHAPE01403,46.184002,11.02898,1
SHAPE01403,46.18428,11.029353,2
SHAPE01403,46.184345,11.029437,3
SHAPE01403,46.18461,11.029593,4
SHAPE01403,46.18474,11.029636,5
SHAPE01403,46.18474,11.029698,6
SHAPE01403,46.184826,11.030025,7
SHAPE01403,46.184956,11.030346,8
SHAPE01403,46.185318,11.030941,9
SHAPE01403,46.185333,11.030979,10
SHAPE01403,46.185436,11.03122,11
SHAPE01403,46.185505,11.031404,12
SHAPE01403,46.18555,11.031589,13
SHAPE01403,46.18556,11.031682,14
SHAPE01403,46.185566,11.031753,15
SHAPE01403,46.185566,11.031966,16
SHAPE01403,46.185417,11.032598,17
SHAPE01403,46.1854,11.0328,18
SHAPE01403,46.185375,11.033039,19
SHAPE01403,46.185383,11.033503,20
SHAPE01403,46.185394,11.034224,21
SHAPE01403,46.18527,11.034432,22
SHAPE01403,46.185066,11.034664,23
SHAPE01403,46.184982,11.034819,24
SHAPE01403,46.184937,11.034947,25
SHAPE01403,46.18492,11.035042,26
SHAPE01403,46.184948,11.035201,27
SHAPE01403,46.184986,11.035411,28
SHAPE01403,46.185085,11.035981,29
SHAPE01403,46.18518,11.036153,30
SHAPE01403,46.185272,11.036448,31
SHAPE01403,46.185707,11.037291,32
SHAPE01403,46.185787,11.037468,33
SHAPE01403,46.18581,11.037739,34
SHAPE01403,46.185825,11.038292,35
SHAPE01403,46.185886,11.038734,36
SHAPE01403,46.186195,11.039483,37
SHAPE01403,46.18603,11.040409,38
SHAPE01403,46.186043,11.040561,39
SHAPE01403,46.18614,11.040668,40
SHAPE01403,46.1863,11.040734,41
SHAPE01403,46.186806,11.040695,42
SHAPE01403,46.187054,11.040794,43
SHAPE01403,46.187294,11.040965,44
SHAPE01403,46.187794,11.041345,45
SHAPE01403,46.187923,11.041496,46
SHAPE01403,46.18801,11.041616,47
SHAPE01403,46.188187,11.041934,48
SHAPE01403,46.18836,11.04229,49
SHAPE01403,46.188477,11.042535,50
SHAPE01403,46.188557,11.042676,51
SHAPE01403,46.188637,11.042756,52
SHAPE01403,46.188725,11.042767,53
SHAPE01403,46.18928,11.042591,54
SHAPE01403,46.189453,11.042537,55
SHAPE01403,46.189705,11.042441,56
SHAPE01403,46.189976,11.042248,57
SHAPE01403,46.190083,11.042524,58
SHAPE01403,46.190247,11.043067,59
SHAPE01403,46.19063,11.044405,60
SHAPE01403,46.190678,11.044699,61
SHAPE01403,46.190655,11.044953,62
SHAPE01403,46.190617,11.045236,63
SHAPE01403,46.190536,11.045469,64
SHAPE01403,46.19027,11.045809,65
SHAPE01403,46.189903,11.046165,66
SHAPE01403,46.18967,11.046319,67
SHAPE01403,46.189377,11.046382,68
SHAPE01403,46.188606,11.046564,69
SHAPE01403,46.187874,11.046592,70
SHAPE01403,46.187576,11.04648,71
SHAPE01403,46.187225,11.04623,72
SHAPE01403,46.186836,11.046165,73
SHAPE01403,46.18614,11.046167,74
SHAPE01403,46.185818,11.046123,75
SHAPE01403,46.185642,11.046083,76
SHAPE01403,46.185223,11.046082,77
SHAPE01403,46.184914,11.046174,78
SHAPE01403,46.184647,11.04637,79
SHAPE01403,46.184433,11.046619,80
SHAPE01403,46.18403,11.047378,81
SHAPE01403,46.183846,11.047593,82
SHAPE01403,46.18357,11.047787,83
SHAPE01403,46.183205,11.047903,84
SHAPE01403,46.182816,11.047935,85
SHAPE01403,46.18243,11.047967,86
SHAPE01403,46.182106,11.04815,87
SHAPE01403,46.181557,11.048494,88
SHAPE01403,46.180984,11.048882,89
SHAPE01403,46.18077,11.049151,90
SHAPE01403,46.180603,11.049437,91
SHAPE01403,46.18034,11.049727,92
SHAPE01403,46.180004,11.049979,93
SHAPE01403,46.178616,11.050868,94
SHAPE01403,46.178154,11.051188,95
SHAPE01403,46.17777,11.051208,96
SHAPE01403,46.177166,11.051213,97
SHAPE01403,46.177082,11.051283,98
SHAPE01403,46.17706,11.051373,99
SHAPE01403,46.177067,11.051498,100
SHAPE01403,46.177135,11.051605,101
SHAPE01403,46.177227,11.051625,102
SHAPE01403,46.17752,11.051511,103
SHAPE01403,46.177654,11.051493,104
SHAPE01403,46.17778,11.051549,105
SHAPE01403,46.178097,11.051703,106
SHAPE01403,46.17817,11.051756,107
SHAPE01403,46.1782,11.05182,108
SHAPE01403,46.17822,11.051917,109
SHAPE01403,46.17819,11.052024,110
SHAPE01403,46.178123,11.052098,111
SHAPE01403,46.177776,11.052486,112
SHAPE01403,46.177616,11.052646,113
SHAPE01403,46.17751,11.052695,114
SHAPE01403,46.17735,11.052727,115
SHAPE01403,46.17717,11.052725,116
SHAPE01403,46.177086,11.052765,117
SHAPE01403,46.177017,11.052831,118
SHAPE01403,46.176956,11.053057,119
SHAPE01403,46.17689,11.053355,120
SHAPE01403,46.176807,11.053435,121
SHAPE01403,46.176792,11.053555,122
SHAPE01403,46.176785,11.053624,123
SHAPE01403,46.17673,11.053787,124
SHAPE01403,46.17664,11.054046,125
SHAPE01403,46.17659,11.054187,126
SHAPE01403,46.176483,11.054442,127
SHAPE01403,46.17641,11.054544,128
SHAPE01403,46.176277,11.054854,129
SHAPE01403,46.17603,11.055398,130
SHAPE01403,46.175903,11.055741,131
SHAPE01403,46.175808,11.056059,132
SHAPE01403,46.17569,11.057115,133
SHAPE01403,46.17564,11.057784,134
SHAPE01403,46.17558,11.058248,135
SHAPE01403,46.175556,11.058398,136
SHAPE01403,46.175514,11.058668,137
SHAPE01403,46.175472,11.058938,138
SHAPE01403,46.17544,11.059149,139
SHAPE01403,46.17524,11.061016,140
SHAPE01403,46.175243,11.061379,141
SHAPE01403,46.175213,11.062026,142
SHAPE01403,46.17524,11.062568,143
SHAPE01403,46.175167,11.063341,144
SHAPE01403,46.17511,11.063979,145
SHAPE01403,46.175156,11.064489,146
SHAPE01403,46.175217,11.064826,147
SHAPE01403,46.17529,11.064955,148
SHAPE01403,46.175503,11.065056,149
SHAPE01403,46.17554,11.06509,150
SHAPE01403,46.175583,11.065132,151
SHAPE01403,46.175613,11.06526,152
SHAPE01403,46.175762,11.065489,153
SHAPE01403,46.17589,11.065784,154
SHAPE01403,46.175953,11.065997,155
SHAPE01403,46.176037,11.066202,156
SHAPE01403,46.17622,11.066395,157
SHAPE01403,46.176243,11.066408,158
SHAPE01403,46.176468,11.066532,159
SHAPE01403,46.176598,11.066604,160
SHAPE01403,46.17683,11.06673,161
SHAPE01403,46.176987,11.066812,162
SHAPE01403,46.17718,11.067004,163
SHAPE01403,46.17735,11.067237,164
SHAPE01403,46.177376,11.067304,165
SHAPE01403,46.177364,11.067445,166
SHAPE01403,46.177338,11.067603,167
SHAPE01403,46.177456,11.067851,168
SHAPE01403,46.177685,11.068084,169
SHAPE01403,46.177742,11.068139,170
SHAPE01403,46.177856,11.068249,171
SHAPE01403,46.177895,11.068313,172
SHAPE01403,46.177925,11.068425,173
SHAPE01403,46.17793,11.068533,174
SHAPE01403,46.177914,11.068638,175
SHAPE01403,46.1778,11.068802,176
SHAPE01403,46.17771,11.068939,177
SHAPE01403,46.177708,11.069167,178
SHAPE01403,46.177784,11.069187,179
SHAPE01403,46.17801,11.069239,180
SHAPE01403,46.17832,11.069441,181
SHAPE01403,46.1784,11.069522,182
SHAPE01403,46.178524,11.069663,183
SHAPE01403,46.178715,11.069879,184
SHAPE01403,46.17884,11.070018,185
SHAPE01403,46.178894,11.07009,186
SHAPE01403,46.178947,11.070158,187
SHAPE01403,46.178947,11.070158,188
SHAPE01403,46.178894,11.07009,189
SHAPE01403,46.17884,11.070018,190
SHAPE01403,46.178715,11.069879,191
SHAPE01403,46.178524,11.069663,192
SHAPE01403,46.1784,11.069522,193
SHAPE01403,46.17832,11.069441,194
SHAPE01403,46.17801,11.069239,195
SHAPE01403,46.177784,11.069187,196
SHAPE01403,46.177708,11.069167,197
SHAPE01403,46.17758,11.069146,198
SHAPE01403,46.17758,11.069146,199
SHAPE01403,46.177536,11.069139,200
SHAPE01403,46.177326,11.069134,201
SHAPE01403,46.176834,11.069155,202
SHAPE01403,46.176487,11.069208,203
SHAPE01403,46.17631,11.069234,204
SHAPE01403,46.176216,11.069192,205
SHAPE01403,46.175976,11.069011,206
SHAPE01403,46.17583,11.068901,207
SHAPE01403,46.175545,11.068695,208
SHAPE01403,46.175426,11.068616,209
SHAPE01403,46.175426,11.068616,210
SHAPE01403,46.175346,11.068561,211
SHAPE01403,46.17529,11.068491,212
SHAPE01403,46.175232,11.068391,213
SHAPE01403,46.175068,11.067938,214
SHAPE01403,46.174973,11.06763,215
SHAPE01403,46.17492,11.067389,216
SHAPE01403,46.1749,11.067261,217
SHAPE01403,46.174946,11.067104,218
SHAPE01403,46.174927,11.066883,219
SHAPE01403,46.17491,11.066537,220
SHAPE01403,46.1749,11.066259,221
SHAPE01403,46.17497,11.065946,222
SHAPE01403,46.17507,11.065838,223
SHAPE01403,46.17524,11.065792,224
SHAPE01403,46.175377,11.065774,225
SHAPE01403,46.17546,11.065666,226
SHAPE01403,46.17555,11.065454,227
SHAPE01403,46.175613,11.06526,228
SHAPE01403,46.175583,11.065132,229
SHAPE01403,46.17554,11.06509,230
SHAPE01403,46.175514,11.065065,231
SHAPE01403,46.175514,11.065065,232
SHAPE01403,46.175503,11.065056,233
SHAPE01403,46.17529,11.064955,234
SHAPE01403,46.175217,11.064826,235
SHAPE01403,46.175156,11.064489,236
SHAPE01403,46.17511,11.063979,237
SHAPE01403,46.175167,11.063341,238
SHAPE01403,46.17524,11.062568,239
SHAPE01403,46.175213,11.062026,240
SHAPE01403,46.175243,11.061379,241
SHAPE01403,46.17524,11.061016,242
SHAPE01403,46.17544,11.059149,243
SHAPE01403,46.175472,11.058938,244
SHAPE01403,46.175472,11.058938,245
SHAPE01403,46.175514,11.058668,246
SHAPE01403,46.175556,11.058398,247
SHAPE01403,46.17558,11.058248,248
SHAPE01403,46.17564,11.057784,249
SHAPE01403,46.17569,11.057115,250
SHAPE01403,46.175808,11.056059,251
SHAPE01403,46.175903,11.055741,252
SHAPE01403,46.17603,11.055398,253
SHAPE01403,46.176277,11.054854,254
SHAPE01403,46.17641,11.054544,255
SHAPE01403,46.176483,11.054442,256
SHAPE01403,46.17659,11.054187,257
SHAPE01403,46.17664,11.054046,258
SHAPE01403,46.17673,11.053787,259
SHAPE01403,46.176785,11.053624,260
SHAPE01403,46.176792,11.053555,261
SHAPE01403,46.176807,11.053435,262
SHAPE01403,46.1768,11.053285,263
SHAPE01403,46.176743,11.053135,264
SHAPE01403,46.17665,11.053026,265
SHAPE01403,46.17656,11.052969,266
SHAPE01403,46.17641,11.052938,267
SHAPE01403,46.175957,11.052877,268
SHAPE01403,46.17587,11.052826,269
SHAPE01403,46.175816,11.052749,270
SHAPE01403,46.175777,11.052654,271
SHAPE01403,46.175755,11.052551,272
SHAPE01403,46.175766,11.052457,273
SHAPE01403,46.175793,11.05232,274
SHAPE01403,46.175793,11.05232,275
SHAPE01403,46.175907,11.051763,276
SHAPE01403,46.175915,11.051378,277
SHAPE01403,46.175926,11.051109,278
SHAPE01403,46.17601,11.050749,279
SHAPE01403,46.17605,11.050621,280
SHAPE01403,46.176132,11.050429,281
SHAPE01403,46.17622,11.050265,282
SHAPE01403,46.17636,11.050054,283
SHAPE01403,46.17657,11.049769,284
SHAPE01403,46.176666,11.049563,285
SHAPE01403,46.17669,11.049486,286
SHAPE01403,46.176723,11.049315,287
SHAPE01403,46.17673,11.04897,288
SHAPE01403,46.17673,11.048624,289
SHAPE01403,46.176746,11.048335,290
SHAPE01403,46.176792,11.048034,291
SHAPE01403,46.176918,11.047625,292
SHAPE01403,46.17703,11.047317,293
SHAPE01403,46.177135,11.047029,294
SHAPE01403,46.177177,11.046947,295
SHAPE01403,46.177364,11.046835,296
SHAPE01403,46.177467,11.04678,297
SHAPE01403,46.177704,11.046466,298
SHAPE01403,46.17785,11.046258,299
SHAPE01403,46.178226,11.045984,300
SHAPE01403,46.178505,11.045358,301
SHAPE01403,46.17875,11.044972,302
SHAPE01403,46.178806,11.044796,303
SHAPE01403,46.17882,11.044666,304
SHAPE01403,46.178806,11.04447,305
SHAPE01403,46.1788,11.044302,306
SHAPE01403,46.178787,11.043984,307
SHAPE01403,46.178806,11.043522,308
SHAPE01403,46.178844,11.043069,309
SHAPE01403,46.178894,11.042664,310
SHAPE01403,46.17898,11.042269,311
SHAPE01403,46.1791,11.041943,312
SHAPE01403,46.17917,11.041794,313
SHAPE01403,46.17927,11.041541,314
SHAPE01403,46.179302,11.041386,315
SHAPE01403,46.179287,11.04129,316
SHAPE01403,46.179226,11.041162,317
SHAPE01403,46.17916,11.041119,318
SHAPE01403,46.17881,11.040998,319
SHAPE01403,46.178535,11.040767,320
SHAPE01403,46.178425,11.040662,321
SHAPE01403,46.17834,11.040582,322
SHAPE01403,46.17826,11.040452,323
SHAPE01403,46.17821,11.040299,324
SHAPE01403,46.178192,11.040166,325
SHAPE01403,46.178207,11.039994,326
SHAPE01403,46.178272,11.039803,327
SHAPE01403,46.17845,11.039531,328
SHAPE01403,46.17863,11.039333,329
SHAPE01403,46.178722,11.039213,330
SHAPE01403,46.17877,11.039059,331
SHAPE01403,46.178776,11.038921,332
SHAPE01403,46.178715,11.038329,333
SHAPE01403,46.17866,11.038183,334
SHAPE01403,46.178627,11.0379,335
SHAPE01403,46.178555,11.037685,336
SHAPE01403,46.17849,11.037316,337
SHAPE01403,46.178314,11.037038,338
SHAPE01403,46.178257,11.03687,339
SHAPE01403,46.17821,11.036677,340
SHAPE01403,46.178185,11.036518,341
SHAPE01403,46.17818,11.036364,342
SHAPE01403,46.178204,11.035746,343
SHAPE01403,46.17816,11.035608,344
SHAPE01403,46.17798,11.035171,345
SHAPE01403,46.177822,11.034681,346
SHAPE01403,46.177776,11.034458,347
SHAPE01403,46.177704,11.034286,348
SHAPE01403,46.17754,11.034029,349
SHAPE01403,46.177486,11.033892,350
SHAPE01403,46.177372,11.033729,351
SHAPE01403,46.177246,11.033445,352
SHAPE01403,46.177097,11.033188,353
SHAPE01403,46.176975,11.032836,354
SHAPE01403,46.176853,11.032415,355
SHAPE01403,46.176777,11.032021,356
SHAPE01403,46.176754,11.031488,357
SHAPE01403,46.1767,11.031197,358
SHAPE01403,46.176582,11.030948,359
SHAPE01403,46.17645,11.03075,360
SHAPE01403,46.17636,11.030338,361
SHAPE01403,46.17632,11.030244,362
SHAPE01403,46.17619,11.029978,363
SHAPE01403,46.17613,11.029901,364
SHAPE01403,46.176052,11.029858,365
SHAPE01403,46.175858,11.029815,366
SHAPE01403,46.175617,11.029832,367
SHAPE01403,46.17538,11.029892,368
SHAPE01403,46.17516,11.029909,369
SHAPE01403,46.174953,11.029855,370
SHAPE01403,46.17478,11.029772,371
SHAPE01403,46.174686,11.029647,372
SHAPE01403,46.17457,11.029481,373
SHAPE01403,46.17447,11.029265,374
SHAPE01403,46.174408,11.028948,375
SHAPE01403,46.174393,11.028656,376
SHAPE01403,46.17441,11.028313,377
SHAPE01403,46.1744,11.028175,378
SHAPE01403,46.174274,11.0276,379
SHAPE01403,46.17426,11.027446,380
SHAPE01403,46.174305,11.026888,381
SHAPE01403,46.174313,11.026545,382
SHAPE01403,46.174286,11.026237,383
SHAPE01403,46.174217,11.025962,384
SHAPE01403,46.17405,11.025631,385
SHAPE01403,46.172184,11.022704,386
SHAPE01403,46.172,11.022466,387
SHAPE01403,46.171707,11.022249,388
SHAPE01403,46.17158,11.022116,389
SHAPE01403,46.171436,11.021816,390
SHAPE01403,46.17126,11.021503,391
SHAPE01403,46.171127,11.02125,392
SHAPE01403,46.17078,11.02057,393
SHAPE01403,46.1706,11.020227,394
SHAPE01403,46.170532,11.020073,395
SHAPE01403,46.170174,11.019601,396
SHAPE01403,46.169823,11.019309,397
SHAPE01403,46.169468,11.019052,398
SHAPE01403,46.169224,11.018734,399
SHAPE01403,46.169147,11.018562,400
SHAPE01403,46.16911,11.018442,401
SHAPE01403,46.16908,11.01827,402
SHAPE01403,46.169075,11.018116,403
SHAPE01403,46.16914,11.01779,404
SHAPE01403,46.169212,11.017584,405
SHAPE01403,46.16935,11.017412,406
SHAPE01403,46.169456,11.017326,407
SHAPE01403,46.169823,11.016979,408
SHAPE01403,46.169823,11.016979,409
SHAPE01403,46.169857,11.016948,410
SHAPE01403,46.169903,11.016905,411
SHAPE01403,46.170097,11.016686,412
SHAPE01403,46.170414,11.016329,413
SHAPE01403,46.17061,11.016022,414
SHAPE01403,46.170746,11.015689,415
SHAPE01403,46.170837,11.015336,416
SHAPE01403,46.170868,11.015143,417
SHAPE01403,46.171,11.014281,418
SHAPE01403,46.17119,11.013183,419
SHAPE01403,46.17127,11.012629,420
SHAPE01403,46.171272,11.01238,421
SHAPE01403,46.171227,11.012153,422
SHAPE01403,46.171112,11.011883,423
SHAPE01403,46.170914,11.011648,424
SHAPE01403,46.17058,11.011343,425
SHAPE01403,46.169815,11.010599,426
SHAPE01403,46.1689,11.009493,427
SHAPE01403,46.16866,11.009195,428
SHAPE01403,46.168243,11.008638,429
SHAPE01403,46.168068,11.008447,430
SHAPE01403,46.168045,11.008348,431
SHAPE01403,46.168045,11.008348,432
SHAPE01403,46.168068,11.008447,433
SHAPE01403,46.167915,11.008337,434
SHAPE01403,46.167675,11.008187,435
SHAPE01403,46.167374,11.008076,436
SHAPE01403,46.1673,11.00805,437
SHAPE01403,46.166676,11.00782,438
SHAPE01403,46.165928,11.007546,439
SHAPE01403,46.16588,11.007527,440
SHAPE01403,46.165436,11.007366,441
SHAPE01403,46.165436,11.007366,442
SHAPE01403,46.16505,11.007224,443
SHAPE01403,46.16488,11.007137,444
SHAPE01403,46.16474,11.007026,445
SHAPE01403,46.164642,11.006941,446
SHAPE01403,46.164623,11.006924,447
SHAPE01403,46.164543,11.006857,448
SHAPE01403,46.164356,11.006615,449
SHAPE01403,46.164135,11.006228,450
SHAPE01403,46.16401,11.005834,451
SHAPE01403,46.16397,11.005486,452
SHAPE01403,46.163994,11.005185,453
SHAPE01403,46.16403,11.004992,454
SHAPE01403,46.16407,11.004785,455
SHAPE01403,46.164154,11.00433,456
SHAPE01403,46.164177,11.004112,457
SHAPE01403,46.164177,11.003948,458
SHAPE01403,46.164146,11.003694,459
SHAPE01403,46.164135,11.003636,460
SHAPE01403,46.16453,11.003141,461
SHAPE01403,46.16456,11.003097,462
SHAPE01403,46.16461,11.003152,463
SHAPE01403,46.16463,11.003166,464
SHAPE01403,46.16479,11.003302,465
SHAPE01403,46.164913,11.003323,466
SHAPE01403,46.165073,11.003288,467
SHAPE01403,46.165165,11.003269,468
SHAPE01403,46.16524,11.003252,469
SHAPE01403,46.16549,11.003199,470
SHAPE01403,46.16565,11.003156,471
SHAPE01403,46.165718,11.003144,472
SHAPE01403,46.1658,11.003131,473
SHAPE01403,46.165867,11.003117,474
SHAPE01403,46.166073,11.003201,475
SHAPE01403,46.166336,11.003385,476
SHAPE01403,46.166603,11.00359,477
SHAPE01403,46.1671,11.003982,478
SHAPE01403,46.167797,11.004679,479
SHAPE01403,46.16785,11.004733,480
SHAPE01403,46.168365,11.005241,481
SHAPE01403,46.16841,11.005283,482
SHAPE01403,46.16845,11.005321,483
SHAPE01403,46.16845,11.005321,484
SHAPE01403,46.16841,11.005283,485
SHAPE01403,46.168365,11.005241,486
SHAPE01403,46.16785,11.004733,487
SHAPE01403,46.167797,11.004679,488
SHAPE01403,46.1671,11.003982,489
SHAPE01403,46.166603,11.00359,490
SHAPE01403,46.166336,11.003385,491
SHAPE01403,46.166073,11.003201,492
SHAPE01403,46.165867,11.003117,493
SHAPE01403,46.1658,11.003131,494
SHAPE01403,46.165718,11.003144,495
SHAPE01403,46.16565,11.003156,496
SHAPE01403,46.16549,11.003199,497
SHAPE01403,46.16524,11.003252,498
SHAPE01403,46.165165,11.003269,499
SHAPE01403,46.165073,11.003288,500
SHAPE01403,46.164913,11.003323,501
SHAPE01403,46.16479,11.003302,502
SHAPE01403,46.16463,11.003166,503
SHAPE01403,46.16461,11.003152,504
SHAPE01403,46.16456,11.003097,505
SHAPE01403,46.16436,11.00286,506
SHAPE01403,46.164192,11.002655,507
SHAPE01403,46.164024,11.002411,508
SHAPE01403,46.163994,11.002353,509
SHAPE01403,46.163937,11.002248,510
SHAPE01403,46.16389,11.002148,511
SHAPE01403,46.1637,11.001671,512
SHAPE01403,46.163612,11.00145,513
SHAPE01403,46.163437,11.000988,514
SHAPE01403,46.163307,11.000731,515
SHAPE01403,46.16317,11.000524,516
SHAPE01403,46.16302,11.000363,517
SHAPE01403,46.16289,11.000258,518
SHAPE01403,46.162693,11.000134,519
SHAPE01403,46.162506,11.000023,520
SHAPE01403,46.16239,10.999956,521
SHAPE01403,46.162148,10.999761,522
SHAPE01403,46.161907,10.999517,523
SHAPE01403,46.161705,10.999249,524
SHAPE01403,46.16154,10.998973,525
SHAPE01403,46.16132,10.998498,526
SHAPE01403,46.161137,10.998036,527
SHAPE01403,46.16107,10.997903,528
SHAPE01403,46.160988,10.997749,529
SHAPE01403,46.160835,10.997539,530
SHAPE01403,46.16062,10.997345,531
SHAPE01403,46.159832,10.996845,532
SHAPE01403,46.159428,10.99659,533
SHAPE01403,46.159203,10.996471,534
SHAPE01403,46.159126,10.996446,535
SHAPE01403,46.159,10.996406,536
SHAPE01403,46.158497,10.996345,537
SHAPE01403,46.15822,10.996264,538
SHAPE01403,46.157875,10.99606,539
SHAPE01403,46.157684,10.995982,540
SHAPE01403,46.157265,10.995863,541
SHAPE01403,46.157093,10.995777,542
SHAPE01403,46.156914,10.99561,543
SHAPE01403,46.156803,10.995454,544
SHAPE01403,46.156727,10.995296,545
SHAPE01403,46.156654,10.995026,546
SHAPE01403,46.15657,10.994555,547
SHAPE01403,46.156345,10.99344,548
SHAPE01403,46.156223,10.993049,549
SHAPE01403,46.15601,10.992601,550
SHAPE01403,46.155624,10.991885,551
SHAPE01403,46.15551,10.991638,552
SHAPE01403,46.15543,10.991368,553
SHAPE01403,46.155357,10.990962,554
SHAPE01403,46.155273,10.990484,555
SHAPE01403,46.155212,10.99021,556
SHAPE01403,46.154976,10.989518,557
SHAPE01403,46.15477,10.988984,558
SHAPE01403,46.154655,10.988768,559
SHAPE01403,46.154537,10.988595,560
SHAPE01403,46.154415,10.98848,561
SHAPE01403,46.15403,10.988244,562
SHAPE01403,46.153835,10.98807,563
SHAPE01403,46.15351,10.987662,564
SHAPE01403,46.153316,10.98736,565
SHAPE01403,46.152805,10.986274,566
SHAPE01403,46.15268,10.985908,567
SHAPE01403,46.15259,10.985433,568
SHAPE01403,46.15251,10.984863,569
SHAPE01403,46.152508,10.984644,570
SHAPE01403,46.152554,10.984432,571
SHAPE01403,46.15281,10.983981,572
SHAPE01403,46.152878,10.983724,573
SHAPE01403,46.152878,10.98349,574
SHAPE01403,46.15285,10.983222,575
SHAPE01403,46.152782,10.982927,576
SHAPE01403,46.152676,10.982692,577
SHAPE01403,46.15252,10.982453,578
SHAPE01403,46.15202,10.981873,579
SHAPE01403,46.151913,10.981709,580
SHAPE01403,46.151024,10.980247,581
SHAPE01403,46.151024,10.980247,582
SHAPE01403,46.15096,10.980139,583
SHAPE01403,46.15098,10.980093,584
SHAPE01403,46.150993,10.980039,585
SHAPE01403,46.150997,10.979982,586
SHAPE01403,46.15098,10.979928,587
SHAPE01403,46.15096,10.979881,588
SHAPE01403,46.15093,10.979848,589
SHAPE01403,46.150894,10.979831,590
SHAPE01403,46.150852,10.97983,591
SHAPE01403,46.150818,10.979846,592
SHAPE01403,46.150784,10.979877,593
SHAPE01403,46.15044,10.979331,594
SHAPE01403,46.150047,10.978683,595
SHAPE01403,46.1497,10.978136,596
SHAPE01403,46.149456,10.977828,597
SHAPE01403,46.149094,10.977444,598
SHAPE01403,46.148895,10.977267,599
SHAPE01403,46.1487,10.977117,600
SHAPE01403,46.14851,10.977026,601
SHAPE01403,46.14771,10.976509,602
SHAPE01403,46.147655,10.976468,603
SHAPE01403,46.147495,10.976354,604
SHAPE01403,46.14691,10.975667,605
SHAPE01403,46.145943,10.974709,606
SHAPE01403,46.14578,10.974475,607
SHAPE01403,46.14571,10.974335,608
SHAPE01403,46.14565,10.974162,609
SHAPE01403,46.145615,10.973974,610
SHAPE01403,46.1456,10.973819,611
SHAPE01403,46.145596,10.97366,612
SHAPE01403,46.145615,10.973487,613
SHAPE01403,46.14565,10.973322,614
SHAPE01403,46.145714,10.973157,615
SHAPE01403,46.145996,10.972606,616
SHAPE01403,46.14606,10.972418,617
SHAPE01403,46.146088,10.972301,618
SHAPE01403,46.146095,10.972124,619
SHAPE01403,46.146088,10.971954,620
SHAPE01403,46.14607,10.971822,621
SHAPE01403,46.146027,10.971706,622
SHAPE01403,46.14595,10.97155,623
SHAPE01403,46.145737,10.971232,624
SHAPE01403,46.14571,10.971198,625
SHAPE01403,46.14571,10.971198,626
SHAPE01403,46.14539,10.97077,627
SHAPE01403,46.144665,10.969699,628
SHAPE01403,46.144238,10.969064,629
SHAPE01403,46.14412,10.968904,630
SHAPE01403,46.14402,10.968747,631
SHAPE01403,46.14394,10.968585,632
SHAPE01403,46.14389,10.968408,633
SHAPE01403,46.14387,10.968259,634
SHAPE01403,46.14386,10.967995,635
SHAPE01403,46.143867,10.967905,636
SHAPE01403,46.143887,10.967735,637
SHAPE01403,46.144062,10.966595,638
SHAPE01403,46.14411,10.966264,639
SHAPE01403,46.14413,10.966113,640
SHAPE01403,46.14413,10.966113,641
SHAPE01403,46.14415,10.96598,642
SHAPE01403,46.1442,10.965749,643
SHAPE01403,46.14422,10.965625,644
SHAPE01403,46.14425,10.965451,645
SHAPE01403,46.144253,10.96532,646
SHAPE01403,46.1442,10.965148,647
SHAPE01403,46.144184,10.96508,648
SHAPE01403,46.144154,10.964992,649
SHAPE01403,46.144104,10.964874,650
SHAPE01403,46.144054,10.964783,651
SHAPE01403,46.143986,10.964694,652
SHAPE01403,46.1439,10.964609,653
SHAPE01403,46.143784,10.964531,654
SHAPE01403,46.14364,10.96447,655
SHAPE01403,46.143307,10.964388,656
SHAPE01403,46.143288,10.964379,657
SHAPE01403,46.143143,10.964277,658
SHAPE01403,46.143078,10.964184,659
SHAPE01403,46.143024,10.964064,660
SHAPE01403,46.142826,10.963375,661
SHAPE01403,46.14274,10.963078,662
SHAPE01403,46.142582,10.962534,663
SHAPE01403,46.142567,10.962487,664
SHAPE01403,46.142517,10.962525,665
SHAPE01403,46.1425,10.962566,666
SHAPE01403,46.142506,10.962633,667
SHAPE01403,46.14255,10.962801,668
SHAPE01403,46.14255,10.962801,669
SHAPE01403,46.14263,10.963116,670
SHAPE01403,46.14266,10.963213,671
SHAPE01403,46.142693,10.963409,672
SHAPE01403,46.14275,10.964008,673
SHAPE01403,46.14278,10.964414,674
SHAPE01403,46.1428,10.964562,675
SHAPE01403,46.142815,10.964705,676
SHAPE01403,46.14283,10.964844,677
SHAPE01403,46.14289,10.965047,678
SHAPE01403,46.142902,10.965096,679
SHAPE01403,46.1429,10.96514,680
SHAPE01403,46.14287,10.965292,681
SHAPE01403,46.142807,10.96562,682
SHAPE01403,46.14279,10.965714,683
SHAPE01403,46.14279,10.965976,684
SHAPE01403,46.142727,10.966241,685
SHAPE01403,46.142685,10.966293,686
SHAPE01403,46.142586,10.966464,687
SHAPE01403,46.142548,10.966496,688
SHAPE01403,46.142464,10.966483,689
SHAPE01403,46.142406,10.966475,690
SHAPE01403,46.14231,10.966472,691
SHAPE01403,46.14227,10.966474,692
SHAPE01403,46.142212,10.966493,693
SHAPE01403,46.14218,10.966508,694
SHAPE01403,46.141975,10.966795,695
SHAPE01403,46.14193,10.966846,696
SHAPE01403,46.141846,10.966912,697
SHAPE01403,46.141773,10.966938,698
SHAPE01403,46.141716,10.966903,699
SHAPE01403,46.14168,10.966813,700
SHAPE01403,46.141617,10.966472,701
SHAPE01403,46.141575,10.966212,702
SHAPE01403,46.141563,10.96605,703
SHAPE01403,46.14157,10.965887,704
SHAPE01403,46.14161,10.965663,705
SHAPE01403,46.141674,10.96544,706
SHAPE01403,46.141678,10.965361,707
SHAPE01403,46.14171,10.965319,708
SHAPE01403,46.141766,10.965204,709
SHAPE01403,46.142227,10.964108,710
SHAPE01403,46.142227,10.964108,711
SHAPE01403,46.141766,10.965204,712
SHAPE01403,46.14171,10.965319,713
SHAPE01403,46.141678,10.965361,714
SHAPE01403,46.141598,10.965435,715
SHAPE01403,46.141605,10.965138,716
SHAPE01403,46.14159,10.964952,717
SHAPE01403,46.141544,10.964761,718
SHAPE01403,46.14148,10.964628,719
SHAPE01403,46.141273,10.964383,720
SHAPE01403,46.14115,10.964248,721
SHAPE01403,46.141113,10.964203,722
SHAPE01403,46.140976,10.964057,723
SHAPE01403,46.14091,10.963984,724
SHAPE01403,46.140835,10.963873,725
SHAPE01406,46.147648,11.757653,1
SHAPE01406,46.14765,11.757639,2
SHAPE01406,46.147842,11.757258,3
SHAPE01406,46.147987,11.756984,4
SHAPE01406,46.14804,11.75688,5
SHAPE01406,46.14824,11.75649,6
SHAPE01406,46.148308,11.756325,7
SHAPE01406,46.14843,11.75599,8
SHAPE01406,46.14853,11.755581,9
SHAPE01406,46.148754,11.754628,10
SHAPE01406,46.148933,11.754231,11
SHAPE01406,46.14913,11.753874,12
SHAPE01406,46.149216,11.753715,13
SHAPE01406,46.149384,11.753243,14
SHAPE01406,46.1495,11.752969,15
SHAPE01406,46.149998,11.752106,16
SHAPE01406,46.150127,11.751571,17
SHAPE01406,46.150288,11.751146,18
SHAPE01406,46.150303,11.751114,19
SHAPE01406,46.150303,11.751114,20
SHAPE01406,46.150337,11.75104,21
SHAPE01406,46.150387,11.750935,22
SHAPE01406,46.15046,11.750825,23
SHAPE01406,46.15052,11.750751,24
SHAPE01406,46.15056,11.750715,25
SHAPE01406,46.150635,11.750658,26
SHAPE01406,46.150696,11.750616,27
SHAPE01406,46.151474,11.75014,28
SHAPE01406,46.15155,11.750052,29
SHAPE01406,46.151608,11.749968,30
SHAPE01406,46.151714,11.749784,31
SHAPE01406,46.15205,11.749251,32
SHAPE01406,46.152294,11.748995,33
SHAPE01406,46.152546,11.748866,34
SHAPE01406,46.152718,11.748805,35
SHAPE01406,46.152916,11.748755,36
SHAPE01406,46.15302,11.748783,37
SHAPE01406,46.153084,11.748816,38
SHAPE01406,46.153156,11.748865,39
SHAPE01406,46.15324,11.748933,40
SHAPE01406,46.15328,11.748977,41
SHAPE01406,46.153374,11.749085,42
SHAPE01406,46.154186,11.750051,43
SHAPE01406,46.156254,11.752564,44
SHAPE01406,46.15672,11.753132,45
SHAPE01406,46.156982,11.753441,46
SHAPE01406,46.15734,11.75386,47
SHAPE01406,46.15778,11.754376,48
SHAPE01406,46.15778,11.754376,49
SHAPE01406,46.15781,11.754411,50
SHAPE01406,46.158443,11.755185,51
SHAPE01406,46.159035,11.755846,52
SHAPE01406,46.159405,11.756287,53
SHAPE01406,46.159775,11.756701,54
SHAPE01406,46.160103,11.756866,55
SHAPE01406,46.160557,11.75693,56
SHAPE01406,46.160984,11.756945,57
SHAPE01406,46.161312,11.757016,58
SHAPE01406,46.161537,11.757254,59
SHAPE01406,46.16175,11.757755,60
SHAPE01406,46.161957,11.758135,61
SHAPE01406,46.162216,11.758481,62
SHAPE01406,46.162487,11.758611,63
SHAPE01406,46.162792,11.758905,64
SHAPE01406,46.162945,11.759178,65
SHAPE01406,46.163082,11.759565,66
SHAPE01406,46.163166,11.759941,67
SHAPE01406,46.163258,11.760181,68
SHAPE01406,46.163334,11.760226,69
SHAPE01406,46.163605,11.760273,70
SHAPE01406,46.163723,11.760293,71
SHAPE01406,46.16383,11.760206,72
SHAPE01406,46.163883,11.760112,73
SHAPE01406,46.163918,11.75996,74
SHAPE01406,46.164043,11.759294,75
SHAPE01406,46.16407,11.759152,76
SHAPE01406,46.16411,11.759096,77
SHAPE01406,46.164158,11.759067,78
SHAPE01406,46.16421,11.759067,79
SHAPE01406,46.164238,11.759089,80
SHAPE01406,46.16428,11.759142,81
SHAPE01406,46.164307,11.759196,82
SHAPE01406,46.16431,11.759259,83
SHAPE01406,46.164177,11.760249,84
SHAPE01406,46.164127,11.760676,85
SHAPE01406,46.16416,11.761232,86
SHAPE01406,46.16425,11.761889,87
SHAPE01406,46.16431,11.762287,88
SHAPE01406,46.164383,11.762717,89
SHAPE01406,46.164536,11.763214,90
SHAPE01406,46.16459,11.763408,91
SHAPE01406,46.16465,11.763469,92
SHAPE01406,46.164738,11.763474,93
SHAPE01406,46.16482,11.763459,94
SHAPE01406,46.164894,11.763394,95
SHAPE01406,46.164944,11.763288,96
SHAPE01406,46.16497,11.763144,97
SHAPE01406,46.16494,11.762827,98
SHAPE01406,46.1649,11.762504,99
SHAPE01406,46.16489,11.762389,100
SHAPE01406,46.1648,11.761548,101
SHAPE01406,46.164715,11.760743,102
SHAPE01406,46.164745,11.760412,103
SHAPE01406,46.164875,11.75983,104
SHAPE01406,46.16493,11.759419,105
SHAPE01406,46.164963,11.759111,106
SHAPE01406,46.16499,11.75867,107
SHAPE01406,46.164978,11.758509,108
SHAPE01406,46.164925,11.758139,109
SHAPE01406,46.16485,11.757549,110
SHAPE01406,46.164837,11.757455,111
SHAPE01406,46.164837,11.757455,112
SHAPE01406,46.164707,11.75641,113
SHAPE01406,46.1647,11.756285,114
SHAPE01406,46.164665,11.756191,115
SHAPE01406,46.16459,11.755995,116
SHAPE01406,46.164474,11.755776,117
SHAPE01406,46.16439,11.755537,118
SHAPE01406,46.164303,11.755312,119
SHAPE01406,46.164158,11.754958,120
SHAPE01406,46.164097,11.754786,121
SHAPE01406,46.163994,11.754573,122
SHAPE01406,46.163906,11.754275,123
SHAPE01406,46.16386,11.754144,124
SHAPE01406,46.163853,11.754113,125
SHAPE01406,46.16384,11.754045,126
SHAPE01406,46.163815,11.753927,127
SHAPE01406,46.163765,11.75365,128
SHAPE01406,46.16368,11.753198,129
SHAPE01406,46.163544,11.752647,130
SHAPE01406,46.163395,11.751978,131
SHAPE01406,46.163372,11.751912,132
SHAPE01406,46.163322,11.751765,133
SHAPE01406,46.1633,11.751708,134
SHAPE01406,46.162945,11.750798,135
SHAPE01406,46.162785,11.750361,136
SHAPE01406,46.162712,11.750156,137
SHAPE01406,46.162712,11.750156,138
SHAPE01406,46.16246,11.749462,139
SHAPE01406,46.162426,11.749368,140
SHAPE01406,46.162388,11.749179,141
SHAPE01406,46.162384,11.7491,142
SHAPE01406,46.162373,11.748899,143
SHAPE01406,46.162434,11.748636,144
SHAPE01406,46.162506,11.748397,145
SHAPE01406,46.16262,11.748198,146
SHAPE01406,46.16274,11.748043,147
SHAPE01406,46.16287,11.74795,148
SHAPE01406,46.162952,11.747907,149
SHAPE01406,46.163025,11.747886,150
SHAPE01406,46.16312,11.747866,151
SHAPE01406,46.16323,11.747855,152
SHAPE01406,46.16334,11.747847,153
SHAPE01406,46.163433,11.747834,154
SHAPE01406,46.163513,11.747788,155
SHAPE01406,46.163612,11.747705,156
SHAPE01406,46.163704,11.747556,157
SHAPE01406,46.16373,11.747498,158
SHAPE01406,46.163746,11.747456,159
SHAPE01406,46.163757,11.747424,160
SHAPE01406,46.16378,11.747374,161
SHAPE01406,46.16381,11.747282,162
SHAPE01406,46.16381,11.747282,163
SHAPE01406,46.16396,11.74684,164
SHAPE01406,46.164013,11.74673,165
SHAPE01406,46.164062,11.74667,166
SHAPE01406,46.16413,11.746595,167
SHAPE01406,46.164185,11.746562,168
SHAPE01406,46.164246,11.746537,169
SHAPE01406,46.164345,11.74652,170
SHAPE01406,46.16465,11.746496,171
SHAPE01406,46.16473,11.746475,172
SHAPE01406,46.16479,11.746424,173
SHAPE01406,46.16493,11.746305,174
SHAPE01406,46.164974,11.746251,175
SHAPE01406,46.165085,11.746125,176
SHAPE01406,46.165134,11.74603,177
SHAPE01406,46.16515,11.745946,178
SHAPE01406,46.165104,11.745623,179
SHAPE01406,46.16508,11.74558,180
SHAPE01406,46.165047,11.745545,181
SHAPE01406,46.16501,11.745522,182
SHAPE01406,46.164974,11.74552,183
SHAPE01406,46.16492,11.745544,184
SHAPE01406,46.164814,11.7456,185
SHAPE01406,46.164734,11.745627,186
SHAPE01406,46.16465,11.745622,187
SHAPE01406,46.164604,11.745605,188
SHAPE01406,46.164547,11.745562,189
SHAPE01406,46.164497,11.745505,190
SHAPE01406,46.1643,11.745266,191
SHAPE01406,46.164017,11.745006,192
SHAPE01406,46.163925,11.744922,193
SHAPE01406,46.163853,11.744843,194
SHAPE01406,46.163784,11.744755,195
SHAPE01406,46.163746,11.744709,196
SHAPE01406,46.163685,11.74467,197
SHAPE01406,46.16359,11.744647,198
SHAPE01406,46.163353,11.744443,199
SHAPE01406,46.16312,11.744269,200
SHAPE01406,46.162956,11.744144,201
SHAPE01406,46.162937,11.744132,202
SHAPE01406,46.162937,11.744132,203
SHAPE01406,46.162613,11.743939,204
SHAPE01406,46.162273,11.743735,205
SHAPE01406,46.162216,11.74371,206
SHAPE01406,46.16217,11.743706,207
SHAPE01406,46.162106,11.74373,208
SHAPE01406,46.16177,11.743981,209
SHAPE01406,46.161705,11.744033,210
SHAPE01406,46.161457,11.744246,211
SHAPE01406,46.161373,11.744279,212
SHAPE01406,46.16119,11.744298,213
SHAPE01406,46.160995,11.744308,214
SHAPE01406,46.16092,11.744302,215
SHAPE01406,46.160847,11.744238,216
SHAPE01406,46.16082,11.744178,217
SHAPE01406,46.160812,11.744103,218
SHAPE01406,46.16082,11.744037,219
SHAPE01406,46.16082,11.744037,220
SHAPE01406,46.16086,11.743947,221
SHAPE01406,46.160915,11.743855,222
SHAPE01406,46.160965,11.743779,223
SHAPE01406,46.16099,11.743725,224
SHAPE01406,46.16101,11.743657,225
SHAPE01406,46.160995,11.743584,226
SHAPE01406,46.160965,11.743516,227
SHAPE01406,46.16094,11.74349,228
SHAPE01406,46.16091,11.743484,229
SHAPE01406,46.16087,11.743489,230
SHAPE01406,46.16082,11.743524,231
SHAPE01406,46.16073,11.743569,232
SHAPE01406,46.160286,11.743639,233
SHAPE01406,46.15983,11.743683,234
SHAPE01406,46.159233,11.743764,235
SHAPE01406,46.159115,11.743784,236
SHAPE01406,46.159092,11.743788,237
SHAPE01406,46.15903,11.74375,238
SHAPE01406,46.15901,11.743628,239
SHAPE01406,46.15902,11.74349,240
SHAPE01406,46.15905,11.743318,241
SHAPE01406,46.159084,11.743135,242
SHAPE01406,46.159103,11.743029,243
SHAPE01406,46.159214,11.742605,244
SHAPE01406,46.15936,11.742325,245
SHAPE01406,46.15965,11.741778,246
SHAPE01406,46.159866,11.741544,247
SHAPE01406,46.160072,11.741298,248
SHAPE01406,46.16028,11.741064,249
SHAPE01406,46.160393,11.740965,250
SHAPE01406,46.160393,11.740965,251
SHAPE01406,46.160484,11.740883,252
SHAPE01406,46.16052,11.740833,253
SHAPE01406,46.16054,11.740774,254
SHAPE01406,46.160538,11.740703,255
SHAPE01406,46.16052,11.740637,256
SHAPE01406,46.1605,11.740587,257
SHAPE01406,46.16047,11.740561,258
SHAPE01406,46.160427,11.740545,259
SHAPE01406,46.160366,11.740562,260
SHAPE01406,46.16028,11.740653,261
SHAPE01406,46.160114,11.740792,262
SHAPE01406,46.15989,11.740921,263
SHAPE01406,46.15947,11.741158,264
SHAPE01406,46.159393,11.741186,265
SHAPE01406,46.159344,11.74116,266
SHAPE01406,46.159325,11.74111,267
SHAPE01406,46.159317,11.741028,268
SHAPE01406,46.159332,11.740952,269
SHAPE01406,46.15949,11.740602,270
SHAPE01406,46.159653,11.740316,271
SHAPE01406,46.159653,11.740222,272
SHAPE01406,46.15964,11.740161,273
SHAPE01406,46.159622,11.740128,274
SHAPE01406,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE01406,46.15954,11.740118,276
SHAPE01406,46.159496,11.740165,277
SHAPE01406,46.159313,11.740457,278
SHAPE01406,46.15906,11.740887,279
SHAPE01406,46.158875,11.741202,280
SHAPE01406,46.158813,11.741284,281
SHAPE01406,46.158768,11.741331,282
SHAPE01406,46.158703,11.741344,283
SHAPE01406,46.15833,11.741346,284
SHAPE01406,46.158154,11.741346,285
SHAPE01406,46.1581,11.741372,286
SHAPE01406,46.15798,11.741454,287
SHAPE01406,46.157936,11.741483,288
SHAPE01406,46.15792,11.741493,289
SHAPE01406,46.157867,11.741468,290
SHAPE01406,46.157833,11.741412,291
SHAPE01406,46.157818,11.741335,292
SHAPE01406,46.157825,11.741237,293
SHAPE01406,46.157856,11.741167,294
SHAPE01406,46.15792,11.741108,295
SHAPE01406,46.158096,11.740984,296
SHAPE01406,46.158344,11.7408,297
SHAPE01406,46.158398,11.74075,298
SHAPE01406,46.158447,11.740674,299
SHAPE01406,46.15852,11.740479,300
SHAPE01406,46.15864,11.740141,301
SHAPE01406,46.15865,11.740049,302
SHAPE01406,46.15865,11.739994,303
SHAPE01406,46.15862,11.739945,304
SHAPE01406,46.158573,11.7399,305
SHAPE01406,46.158295,11.739659,306
SHAPE01406,46.15822,11.739594,307
SHAPE01406,46.15817,11.739554,308
SHAPE01406,46.158146,11.739533,309
SHAPE01406,46.1581,11.739491,310
SHAPE01406,46.15803,11.73944,311
SHAPE01406,46.157955,11.73943,312
SHAPE01406,46.15791,11.73944,313
SHAPE01406,46.157852,11.739479,314
SHAPE01406,46.157803,11.739522,315
SHAPE01406,46.157715,11.739654,316
SHAPE01406,46.15763,11.739776,317
SHAPE01406,46.157455,11.740006,318
SHAPE01406,46.157383,11.740106,319
SHAPE01406,46.157333,11.740248,320
SHAPE01406,46.157276,11.740524,321
SHAPE01406,46.157276,11.740524,322
SHAPE01406,46.15727,11.740567,323
SHAPE01406,46.157112,11.740885,324
SHAPE01406,46.156963,11.741112,325
SHAPE01406,46.156914,11.74123,326
SHAPE01406,46.156864,11.741343,327
SHAPE01406,46.15684,11.741485,328
SHAPE01406,46.156837,11.74163,329
SHAPE01406,46.156826,11.741763,330
SHAPE01406,46.1568,11.741905,331
SHAPE01406,46.156796,11.74193,332
SHAPE01406,46.15671,11.742154,333
SHAPE01406,46.15669,11.742212,334
SHAPE01406,46.156685,11.742277,335
SHAPE01406,46.156685,11.742353,336
SHAPE01406,46.1567,11.742441,337
SHAPE01406,46.156727,11.742512,338
SHAPE01406,46.156757,11.742575,339
SHAPE01406,46.15682,11.742646,340
SHAPE01406,46.156986,11.74283,341
SHAPE01406,46.157074,11.74296,342
SHAPE01406,46.157112,11.743046,343
SHAPE01406,46.157143,11.743115,344
SHAPE01406,46.15723,11.743319,345
SHAPE01406,46.15725,11.743428,346
SHAPE01406,46.157257,11.743539,347
SHAPE01406,46.157265,11.743662,348
SHAPE01406,46.157265,11.74384,349
SHAPE01406,46.157272,11.744027,350
SHAPE01406,46.15728,11.744232,351
SHAPE01406,46.15728,11.744398,352
SHAPE01406,46.157276,11.744465,353
SHAPE01406,46.157154,11.745555,354
SHAPE01406,46.15714,11.745697,355
SHAPE01406,46.157146,11.745858,356
SHAPE01406,46.157154,11.745935,357
SHAPE01406,46.15718,11.746071,358
SHAPE01406,46.1573,11.746648,359
SHAPE01406,46.157333,11.74676,360
SHAPE01406,46.157406,11.746889,361
SHAPE01406,46.157486,11.746989,362
SHAPE01406,46.15759,11.747081,363
SHAPE01406,46.157654,11.747171,364
SHAPE01406,46.157707,11.74725,365
SHAPE01406,46.15777,11.747391,366
SHAPE01406,46.157993,11.747907,367
SHAPE01406,46.158096,11.748043,368
SHAPE01406,46.158203,11.748166,369
SHAPE01406,46.158237,11.748221,370
SHAPE01406,46.158253,11.74829,371
SHAPE01406,46.158234,11.748373,372
SHAPE01406,46.1582,11.748407,373
SHAPE01406,46.158154,11.748381,374
SHAPE01406,46.158085,11.748317,375
SHAPE01406,46.157986,11.748158,376
SHAPE01406,46.157867,11.748048,377
SHAPE01406,46.157475,11.747664,378
SHAPE01406,46.157196,11.747377,379
SHAPE01406,46.15714,11.747212,380
SHAPE01406,46.157085,11.746975,381
SHAPE01406,46.15702,11.746884,382
SHAPE01406,46.15698,11.746822,383
SHAPE01406,46.15688,11.746678,384
SHAPE01406,46.15681,11.746501,385
SHAPE01406,46.156776,11.746319,386
SHAPE01406,46.15675,11.746195,387
SHAPE01406,46.156734,11.746109,388
SHAPE01406,46.156696,11.745877,389
SHAPE01406,46.156696,11.745877,390
SHAPE01406,46.156673,11.745736,391
SHAPE01406,46.156487,11.744803,392
SHAPE01406,46.156395,11.744548,393
SHAPE01406,46.156322,11.74437,394
SHAPE01406,46.156227,11.74421,395
SHAPE01406,46.15552,11.743155,396
SHAPE01406,46.15549,11.743122,397
SHAPE01406,46.155445,11.74311,398
SHAPE01406,46.155403,11.743121,399
SHAPE01406,46.155373,11.743168,400
SHAPE01406,46.155357,11.743238,401
SHAPE01406,46.15537,11.743388,402
SHAPE01406,46.155445,11.743858,403
SHAPE01406,46.155468,11.743961,404
SHAPE01406,46.155537,11.744191,405
SHAPE01406,46.155544,11.744269,406
SHAPE01406,46.15554,11.74434,407
SHAPE01406,46.155525,11.744404,408
SHAPE01406,46.15533,11.744708,409
SHAPE01406,46.15531,11.744764,410
SHAPE01406,46.155308,11.74482,411
SHAPE01406,46.155315,11.744888,412
SHAPE01406,46.155327,11.744939,413
SHAPE01406,46.155586,11.745703,414
SHAPE01406,46.15566,11.745912,415
SHAPE01406,46.15566,11.745978,416
SHAPE01406,46.155643,11.746037,417
SHAPE01406,46.155613,11.746089,418
SHAPE01406,46.155567,11.746123,419
SHAPE01406,46.155525,11.746125,420
SHAPE01406,46.155487,11.746094,421
SHAPE01406,46.155453,11.746021,422
SHAPE01406,46.15538,11.745789,423
SHAPE01406,46.15534,11.745707,424
SHAPE01406,46.155304,11.74565,425
SHAPE01406,46.15519,11.745524,426
SHAPE01406,46.155155,11.745466,427
SHAPE01406,46.155098,11.745214,428
SHAPE01406,46.155064,11.745132,429
SHAPE01406,46.155018,11.745048,430
SHAPE01406,46.154945,11.744965,431
SHAPE01406,46.15488,11.744928,432
SHAPE01406,46.15466,11.74491,433
SHAPE01406,46.15459,11.744894,434
SHAPE01406,46.1545,11.744855,435
SHAPE01406,46.15445,11.744797,436
SHAPE01406,46.154274,11.744585,437
SHAPE01406,46.153812,11.744321,438
SHAPE01406,46.153744,11.744308,439
SHAPE01406,46.15358,11.744235,440
SHAPE01406,46.153385,11.744115,441
SHAPE01406,46.152584,11.7435,442
SHAPE01406,46.15246,11.743407,443
SHAPE01406,46.15238,11.743337,444
SHAPE01406,46.152355,11.743278,445
SHAPE01406,46.152294,11.7431,446
SHAPE01406,46.15224,11.742946,447
SHAPE01406,46.15216,11.742779,448
SHAPE01406,46.152115,11.742635,449
SHAPE01406,46.152054,11.742433,450
SHAPE01406,46.152004,11.742329,451
SHAPE01406,46.151993,11.742283,452
SHAPE01406,46.151962,11.742225,453
SHAPE01406,46.15194,11.742203,454
SHAPE01406,46.151794,11.742083,455
SHAPE01406,46.151608,11.741961,456
SHAPE01406,46.151505,11.741758,457
SHAPE01406,46.151463,11.741646,458
SHAPE01406,46.151463,11.741646,459
SHAPE01406,46.15136,11.741372,460
SHAPE01406,46.15135,11.741338,461
SHAPE01406,46.15128,11.741167,462
SHAPE01406,46.1509,11.740157,463
SHAPE01406,46.15074,11.739888,464
SHAPE01406,46.1505,11.739715,465
SHAPE01406,46.150112,11.739731,466
SHAPE01406,46.149734,11.739691,467
SHAPE01406,46.149647,11.739646,468
SHAPE01406,46.14954,11.739552,469
SHAPE01406,46.149487,11.739459,470
SHAPE01406,46.14946,11.739375,471
SHAPE01406,46.149464,11.739273,472
SHAPE01406,46.14947,11.739172,473
SHAPE01406,46.149487,11.739121,474
SHAPE01406,46.14951,11.739057,475
SHAPE01406,46.149517,11.739034,476
SHAPE01406,46.14963,11.738856,477
SHAPE01406,46.149845,11.738595,478
SHAPE01406,46.150093,11.738295,479
SHAPE01406,46.15025,11.73813,480
SHAPE01406,46.1504,11.738042,481
SHAPE01406,46.150513,11.738001,482
SHAPE01406,46.150635,11.737967,483
SHAPE01406,46.15084,11.737961,484
SHAPE01406,46.15133,11.737974,485
SHAPE01406,46.151615,11.737994,486
SHAPE01406,46.151733,11.737984,487
SHAPE01406,46.151585,11.737762,488
SHAPE01406,46.151485,11.737601,489
SHAPE01406,46.151455,11.737555,490
SHAPE01406,46.151443,11.737514,491
SHAPE01406,46.151432,11.737454,492
SHAPE01406,46.151432,11.737419,493
SHAPE01406,46.151447,11.737389,494
SHAPE01406,46.151546,11.73725,495
SHAPE01406,46.15128,11.737169,496
SHAPE01406,46.150864,11.737043,497
SHAPE01406,46.150528,11.736938,498
SHAPE01406,46.150234,11.736853,499
SHAPE01406,46.15004,11.736826,500
SHAPE01406,46.14992,11.736852,501
SHAPE01406,46.149647,11.736968,502
SHAPE01406,46.149593,11.736943,503
SHAPE01406,46.14956,11.736869,504
SHAPE01406,46.149563,11.736746,505
SHAPE01406,46.14962,11.736677,506
SHAPE01406,46.150337,11.736609,507
SHAPE01406,46.15067,11.736585,508
SHAPE01406,46.151024,11.736539,509
SHAPE01406,46.151302,11.736472,510
SHAPE01406,46.151554,11.736413,511
SHAPE01406,46.151768,11.736353,512
SHAPE01406,46.152252,11.736227,513
SHAPE01406,46.152287,11.736197,514
SHAPE01406,46.15231,11.736156,515
SHAPE01406,46.15232,11.736094,516
SHAPE01406,46.152317,11.736026,517
SHAPE01406,46.152283,11.735944,518
SHAPE01406,46.152237,11.735914,519
SHAPE01406,46.15219,11.735901,520
SHAPE01406,46.151993,11.735883,521
SHAPE01406,46.15158,11.735853,522
SHAPE01406,46.151318,11.735819,523
SHAPE01406,46.150993,11.735777,524
SHAPE01406,46.150833,11.735746,525
SHAPE01406,46.1507,11.735705,526
SHAPE01406,46.15034,11.735577,527
SHAPE01406,46.149887,11.735372,528
SHAPE01406,46.149673,11.735284,529
SHAPE01406,46.149597,11.735189,530
SHAPE01406,46.149586,11.735169,531
SHAPE01406,46.14959,11.735094,532
SHAPE01406,46.14961,11.735024,533
SHAPE01406,46.14966,11.734953,534
SHAPE01406,46.149796,11.734908,535
SHAPE01406,46.15039,11.734717,536
SHAPE01406,46.15039,11.734717,537
SHAPE01406,46.151257,11.73444,538
SHAPE01406,46.15137,11.734404,539
SHAPE01406,46.151554,11.734392,540
SHAPE01406,46.15162,11.73444,541
SHAPE01406,46.151672,11.734481,542
SHAPE01406,46.15204,11.735175,543
SHAPE01406,46.15235,11.735599,544
SHAPE01406,46.152584,11.73584,545
SHAPE01406,46.15271,11.735951,546
SHAPE01406,46.152893,11.736031,547
SHAPE01406,46.153076,11.736072,548
SHAPE01406,46.154625,11.736154,549
SHAPE01406,46.15477,11.736116,550
SHAPE01406,46.154858,11.736051,551
SHAPE01406,46.15501,11.735891,552
SHAPE01406,46.155087,11.735681,553
SHAPE01406,46.155083,11.735448,554
SHAPE01406,46.154995,11.735165,555
SHAPE01406,46.15486,11.734848,556
SHAPE01406,46.154697,11.734611,557
SHAPE01406,46.1545,11.734414,558
SHAPE01406,46.154434,11.734313,559
SHAPE01406,46.1544,11.73415,560
SHAPE01406,46.1544,11.734021,561
SHAPE01406,46.15445,11.733867,562
SHAPE01406,46.15455,11.733718,563
SHAPE01406,46.154697,11.733485,564
SHAPE01406,46.154747,11.733249,565
SHAPE01406,46.154823,11.733092,566
SHAPE01406,46.154823,11.733092,567
SHAPE01406,46.154747,11.733249,568
SHAPE01406,46.154697,11.733485,569
SHAPE01406,46.15455,11.733718,570
SHAPE01406,46.15445,11.733867,571
SHAPE01406,46.1544,11.734021,572
SHAPE01406,46.1544,11.73415,573
SHAPE01406,46.154434,11.734313,574
SHAPE01406,46.1545,11.734414,575
SHAPE01406,46.154697,11.734611,576
SHAPE01406,46.15486,11.734848,577
SHAPE01406,46.154995,11.735165,578
SHAPE01406,46.155083,11.735448,579
SHAPE01406,46.155087,11.735681,580
SHAPE01406,46.15501,11.735891,581
SHAPE01406,46.154858,11.736051,582
SHAPE01406,46.15477,11.736116,583
SHAPE01406,46.154625,11.736154,584
SHAPE01406,46.153076,11.736072,585
SHAPE01406,46.152893,11.736031,586
SHAPE01406,46.15271,11.735951,587
SHAPE01406,46.152584,11.73584,588
SHAPE01406,46.15235,11.735599,589
SHAPE01406,46.15204,11.735175,590
SHAPE01406,46.151672,11.734481,591
SHAPE01406,46.15162,11.73444,592
SHAPE01406,46.151554,11.734392,593
SHAPE01406,46.15137,11.734404,594
SHAPE01406,46.151257,11.73444,595
SHAPE01406,46.149796,11.734908,596
SHAPE01406,46.14966,11.734953,597
SHAPE01406,46.14957,11.734981,598
SHAPE01406,46.14957,11.734981,599
SHAPE01406,46.14951,11.735001,600
SHAPE01406,46.14947,11.735018,601
SHAPE01406,46.149353,11.735068,602
SHAPE01406,46.149208,11.735118,603
SHAPE01406,46.149055,11.73512,604
SHAPE01406,46.148876,11.735104,605
SHAPE01406,46.148857,11.735102,606
SHAPE01406,46.14856,11.735084,607
SHAPE01406,46.14856,11.735084,608
SHAPE01406,46.148285,11.735067,609
SHAPE01406,46.147896,11.735068,610
SHAPE01406,46.147575,11.735092,611
SHAPE01406,46.147118,11.735123,612
SHAPE01406,46.146008,11.735363,613
SHAPE01406,46.14493,11.735894,614
SHAPE01406,46.14337,11.737535,615
SHAPE01406,46.14201,11.73972,616
SHAPE01406,46.140896,11.742319,617
SHAPE01406,46.140347,11.744232,618
SHAPE01406,46.14029,11.745074,619
SHAPE01406,46.139774,11.772751,620
SHAPE01406,46.139786,11.773145,621
SHAPE01406,46.13975,11.773357,622
SHAPE01406,46.139675,11.773396,623
SHAPE01406,46.139618,11.773477,624
SHAPE01406,46.13959,11.773561,625
SHAPE01406,46.13959,11.773705,626
SHAPE01406,46.13965,11.773843,627
SHAPE01406,46.13969,11.773883,628
SHAPE01406,46.13974,11.773908,629
SHAPE01406,46.13978,11.773913,630
SHAPE01406,46.139812,11.773908,631
SHAPE01406,46.139893,11.773857,632
SHAPE01406,46.139942,11.77378,633
SHAPE01406,46.14017,11.773657,634
SHAPE01406,46.140465,11.773695,635
SHAPE01406,46.14061,11.773764,636
SHAPE01406,46.14061,11.773764,637
SHAPE01406,46.140774,11.77384,638
SHAPE01406,46.14117,11.774112,639
SHAPE01406,46.14139,11.774295,640
SHAPE01406,46.141533,11.774414,641
SHAPE01406,46.141747,11.774626,642
SHAPE01406,46.14185,11.774808,643
SHAPE01406,46.141964,11.775096,644
SHAPE01406,46.142094,11.775444,645
SHAPE01406,46.142197,11.775824,646
SHAPE01406,46.142414,11.776853,647
SHAPE01406,46.14266,11.77791,648
SHAPE01406,46.142807,11.778599,649
SHAPE01406,46.142868,11.778749,650
SHAPE01406,46.14307,11.779077,651
SHAPE01406,46.143406,11.779697,652
SHAPE01406,46.143536,11.779983,653
SHAPE01406,46.143597,11.780185,654
SHAPE01406,46.14366,11.78054,655
SHAPE01406,46.14372,11.780973,656
SHAPE01406,46.14372,11.781233,657
SHAPE01406,46.14368,11.781573,658
SHAPE01406,46.14359,11.781859,659
SHAPE01406,46.1435,11.782186,660
SHAPE01406,46.143486,11.782415,661
SHAPE01406,46.14349,11.782646,662
SHAPE01406,46.143524,11.782854,663
SHAPE01406,46.1436,11.783002,664
SHAPE01406,46.144012,11.783416,665
SHAPE01406,46.144096,11.783511,666
SHAPE01406,46.14426,11.783813,667
SHAPE01406,46.144444,11.784232,668
SHAPE01406,46.14446,11.784263,669
SHAPE01406,46.144485,11.784328,670
SHAPE01406,46.144543,11.784483,671
SHAPE01406,46.144756,11.784988,672
SHAPE01406,46.14495,11.785296,673
SHAPE01406,46.145023,11.785407,674
SHAPE01406,46.14519,11.78571,675
SHAPE01406,46.14539,11.78606,676
SHAPE01406,46.14539,11.78606,677
SHAPE01406,46.14596,11.787062,678
SHAPE01406,46.146053,11.787414,679
SHAPE01406,46.146183,11.788129,680
SHAPE01406,46.14637,11.788857,681
SHAPE01406,46.146507,11.789253,682
SHAPE01406,46.14666,11.789546,683
SHAPE01406,46.146854,11.789778,684
SHAPE01406,46.14692,11.789852,685
SHAPE01406,46.147133,11.790069,686
SHAPE01406,46.147263,11.790169,687
SHAPE01406,46.147476,11.79028,688
SHAPE01406,46.14819,11.790605,689
SHAPE01406,46.148617,11.790908,690
SHAPE01406,46.14894,11.791108,691
SHAPE01406,46.149292,11.791222,692
SHAPE01406,46.149548,11.791304,693
SHAPE01406,46.14989,11.791749,694
SHAPE01406,46.14992,11.791795,695
SHAPE01406,46.14992,11.791795,696
SHAPE01406,46.15009,11.792041,697
SHAPE01406,46.150177,11.792214,698
SHAPE01406,46.150284,11.792505,699
SHAPE01406,46.150352,11.792791,700
SHAPE01406,46.15038,11.79294,701
SHAPE01406,46.1504,11.793124,702
SHAPE01406,46.150417,11.793427,703
SHAPE01406,46.15043,11.793625,704
SHAPE01406,46.15045,11.793996,705
SHAPE01406,46.150463,11.794107,706
SHAPE01406,46.150486,11.794193,707
SHAPE01406,46.150517,11.79427,708
SHAPE01406,46.150543,11.794323,709
SHAPE01406,46.15062,11.794473,710
SHAPE01406,46.15062,11.794473,711
SHAPE01406,46.150734,11.794695,712
SHAPE01406,46.15081,11.794856,713
SHAPE01406,46.150898,11.795091,714
SHAPE01406,46.150925,11.795209,715
SHAPE01406,46.150955,11.795355,716
SHAPE01406,46.150974,11.795458,717
SHAPE01406,46.150986,11.795582,718
SHAPE01406,46.150986,11.795709,719
SHAPE01406,46.150974,11.795931,720
SHAPE01406,46.15097,11.795989,721
SHAPE01406,46.150948,11.796167,722
SHAPE01406,46.150906,11.796496,723
SHAPE01406,46.15089,11.796625,724
SHAPE01406,46.150867,11.79686,725
SHAPE01406,46.15086,11.796983,726
SHAPE01406,46.150852,11.797064,727
SHAPE01406,46.150845,11.797204,728
SHAPE01406,46.150833,11.797302,729
SHAPE01406,46.150806,11.797397,730
SHAPE01406,46.150784,11.797483,731
SHAPE01406,46.150764,11.797604,732
SHAPE01406,46.150745,11.797726,733
SHAPE01406,46.15073,11.797884,734
SHAPE01406,46.150726,11.797983,735
SHAPE01406,46.15073,11.798066,736
SHAPE01406,46.15075,11.798294,737
SHAPE01406,46.150753,11.798325,738
SHAPE01406,46.150772,11.798444,739
SHAPE01406,46.150776,11.79848,740
SHAPE01406,46.150837,11.798837,741
SHAPE01406,46.15088,11.799059,742
SHAPE01406,46.15093,11.79938,743
SHAPE01406,46.15103,11.799729,744
SHAPE01406,46.151062,11.79981,745
SHAPE01406,46.151077,11.79984,746
SHAPE01406,46.151226,11.800132,747
SHAPE01406,46.151268,11.80019,748
SHAPE01406,46.15135,11.800302,749
SHAPE01406,46.151474,11.800427,750
SHAPE01406,46.15174,11.800717,751
SHAPE01406,46.151894,11.800852,752
SHAPE01406,46.151894,11.800852,753
SHAPE01406,46.151966,11.800916,754
SHAPE01406,46.15236,11.801221,755
SHAPE01406,46.152485,11.801339,756
SHAPE01406,46.152824,11.801801,757
SHAPE01406,46.15296,11.802027,758
SHAPE01406,46.154068,11.803733,759
SHAPE01406,46.154213,11.803938,760
SHAPE01406,46.154423,11.804148,761
SHAPE01406,46.15447,11.804195,762
SHAPE01406,46.154556,11.804293,763
SHAPE01406,46.154644,11.804427,764
SHAPE01406,46.154804,11.804699,765
SHAPE01406,46.154816,11.804721,766
SHAPE01406,46.154835,11.804752,767
SHAPE01406,46.154854,11.80478,768
SHAPE01406,46.154877,11.804839,769
SHAPE01406,46.154892,11.804914,770
SHAPE01406,46.154896,11.804999,771
SHAPE01406,46.154858,11.805085,772
SHAPE01406,46.1548,11.805214,773
SHAPE01406,46.15473,11.805355,774
SHAPE01406,46.154617,11.805611,775
SHAPE01406,46.154568,11.805778,776
SHAPE01406,46.154556,11.80585,777
SHAPE01406,46.154507,11.806025,778
SHAPE01406,46.154503,11.806134,779
SHAPE01406,46.15449,11.806224,780
SHAPE01406,46.15449,11.806224,781
SHAPE01406,46.154488,11.806341,782
SHAPE01406,46.154488,11.806467,783
SHAPE01406,46.15451,11.806625,784
SHAPE01406,46.15464,11.807178,785
SHAPE01406,46.15473,11.807477,786
SHAPE01406,46.15481,11.807488,787
SHAPE01406,46.154995,11.807516,788
SHAPE01406,46.155113,11.807533,789
SHAPE01406,46.15552,11.807608,790
SHAPE01406,46.156025,11.807697,791
SHAPE01406,46.15617,11.807729,792
SHAPE01406,46.15631,11.8078,793
SHAPE01406,46.1564,11.807866,794
SHAPE01406,46.15647,11.807968,795
SHAPE01406,46.15647,11.807968,796
SHAPE01406,46.156498,11.808005,797
SHAPE01406,46.156578,11.808154,798
SHAPE01406,46.156624,11.808286,799
SHAPE01406,46.15667,11.80842,800
SHAPE01406,46.156693,11.808485,801
SHAPE01406,46.156734,11.8086,802
SHAPE01406,46.156853,11.808919,803
SHAPE01406,46.15692,11.809082,804
SHAPE01406,46.157024,11.809286,805
SHAPE01406,46.1573,11.809781,806
SHAPE01406,46.15779,11.810857,807
SHAPE01406,46.15815,11.811682,808
SHAPE01406,46.15816,11.811711,809
SHAPE01406,46.158234,11.811878,810
SHAPE01406,46.158257,11.81193,811
SHAPE01406,46.15923,11.814164,812
SHAPE01406,46.1595,11.814794,813
SHAPE01406,46.159775,11.815422,814
SHAPE01406,46.16007,11.816017,815
SHAPE01406,46.16041,11.816512,816
SHAPE01406,46.160583,11.816708,817
SHAPE01406,46.160755,11.816889,818
SHAPE01406,46.1609,11.817017,819
SHAPE01406,46.1609,11.817017,820
SHAPE01406,46.161003,11.817105,821
SHAPE01406,46.16121,11.817286,822
SHAPE01406,46.16166,11.817671,823
SHAPE01406,46.162674,11.818542,824
SHAPE01406,46.162674,11.818542,825
SHAPE01406,46.16301,11.818832,826
SHAPE01406,46.163162,11.818938,827
SHAPE01406,46.16332,11.819031,828
SHAPE01406,46.1635,11.819114,829
SHAPE01406,46.16363,11.819157,830
SHAPE01406,46.16377,11.819184,831
SHAPE01406,46.163948,11.819206,832
SHAPE01406,46.16408,11.819222,833
SHAPE01406,46.164104,11.819224,834
SHAPE01406,46.164608,11.819279,835
SHAPE01406,46.16514,11.819349,836
SHAPE01406,46.165356,11.819406,837
SHAPE01406,46.16557,11.819499,838
SHAPE01406,46.16641,11.820132,839
SHAPE01406,46.1667,11.820373,840
SHAPE01406,46.167004,11.820538,841
SHAPE01406,46.16743,11.820529,842
SHAPE01406,46.16793,11.82039,843
SHAPE01406,46.168022,11.820368,844
SHAPE01406,46.168022,11.820368,845
SHAPE01406,46.168465,11.820261,846
SHAPE01406,46.168797,11.82027,847
SHAPE01406,46.16916,11.820424,848
SHAPE01406,46.169464,11.820656,849
SHAPE01406,46.16986,11.821042,850
SHAPE01406,46.17097,11.822433,851
SHAPE01406,46.17164,11.823266,852
SHAPE01406,46.172108,11.823842,853
SHAPE01406,46.172108,11.823842,854
SHAPE01406,46.172348,11.82414,855
SHAPE01406,46.17234,11.824141,856
SHAPE01406,46.17189,11.824186,857
SHAPE01406,46.171734,11.824184,858
SHAPE01406,46.171635,11.824104,859
SHAPE01406,46.171585,11.824055,860
SHAPE01406,46.17149,11.823947,861
SHAPE01406,46.17142,11.823849,862
SHAPE01406,46.17137,11.823833,863
SHAPE01406,46.171307,11.823844,864
SHAPE01406,46.171345,11.823954,865
SHAPE01406,46.171432,11.824293,866
SHAPE01406,46.17144,11.824331,867
SHAPE01406,46.171482,11.824587,868
SHAPE01406,46.171482,11.824587,869
SHAPE01406,46.171566,11.825109,870
SHAPE01406,46.171623,11.82539,871
SHAPE01406,46.171684,11.825583,872
SHAPE01406,46.17174,11.82574,873
SHAPE01406,46.17181,11.825871,874
SHAPE01406,46.171993,11.826082,875
SHAPE01406,46.172165,11.826217,876
SHAPE01406,46.172318,11.826324,877
SHAPE01406,46.173622,11.827087,878
SHAPE01406,46.1745,11.827615,879
SHAPE01406,46.1747,11.827729,880
SHAPE01406,46.174732,11.827747,881
SHAPE01406,46.17472,11.827785,882
SHAPE01406,46.17469,11.827912,883
SHAPE01406,46.17448,11.828644,884
SHAPE01406,46.17448,11.828644,885
SHAPE01406,46.17469,11.827912,886
SHAPE01406,46.17472,11.827785,887
SHAPE01406,46.174732,11.827747,888
SHAPE01406,46.174896,11.827845,889
SHAPE01406,46.175213,11.828036,890
SHAPE01406,46.175293,11.828066,891
SHAPE01406,46.175404,11.828106,892
SHAPE01406,46.17551,11.828136,893
SHAPE01406,46.17557,11.828179,894
SHAPE01406,46.175613,11.828268,895
SHAPE01406,46.175625,11.828334,896
SHAPE01406,46.175648,11.828531,897
SHAPE01406,46.17567,11.828746,898
SHAPE01406,46.17568,11.828798,899
SHAPE01406,46.175724,11.829165,900
SHAPE01406,46.175735,11.829268,901
SHAPE01406,46.175743,11.8294,902
SHAPE01406,46.175755,11.829534,903
SHAPE01406,46.175743,11.829627,904
SHAPE01406,46.175724,11.82984,905
SHAPE01406,46.175663,11.830497,906
SHAPE01406,46.175686,11.830523,907
SHAPE01406,46.175724,11.830537,908
SHAPE01406,46.175747,11.83055,909
SHAPE01406,46.175976,11.830544,910
SHAPE01406,46.176342,11.830567,911
SHAPE01406,46.17639,11.830569,912
SHAPE01406,46.177208,11.830599,913
SHAPE01406,46.177242,11.830615,914
SHAPE01406,46.177296,11.830679,915
SHAPE01406,46.17733,11.830742,916
SHAPE01406,46.177418,11.830953,917
SHAPE01406,46.177494,11.83113,918
SHAPE01406,46.1775,11.831152,919
SHAPE01406,46.177536,11.831222,920
SHAPE01406,46.17759,11.831333,921
SHAPE01407,45.894363,11.03276,1
SHAPE01407,45.894505,11.032976,2
SHAPE01407,45.894558,11.033055,3
SHAPE01407,45.89447,11.0332,4
SHAPE01407,45.89442,11.033323,5
SHAPE01407,45.89421,11.033895,6
SHAPE01407,45.894165,11.033994,7
SHAPE01407,45.894,11.034364,8
SHAPE01407,45.893932,11.034547,9
SHAPE01407,45.8938,11.034912,10
SHAPE01407,45.89353,11.035636,11
SHAPE01407,45.893463,11.035822,12
SHAPE01407,45.89338,11.03604,13
SHAPE01407,45.893276,11.036326,14
SHAPE01407,45.8931,11.036795,15
SHAPE01407,45.892868,11.037423,16
SHAPE01407,45.89283,11.037529,17
SHAPE01407,45.892914,11.037541,18
SHAPE01407,45.893227,11.037585,19
SHAPE01407,45.89367,11.037651,20
SHAPE01407,45.89372,11.037663,21
SHAPE01407,45.893818,11.037694,22
SHAPE01407,45.89423,11.037811,23
SHAPE01407,45.894257,11.03826,24
SHAPE01407,45.894314,11.03863,25
SHAPE01407,45.894375,11.038789,26
SHAPE01407,45.894398,11.038855,27
SHAPE01407,45.894478,11.039092,28
SHAPE01407,45.894535,11.039269,29
SHAPE01407,45.89454,11.039727,30
SHAPE01407,45.89454,11.040239,31
SHAPE01407,45.8955,11.040374,32
SHAPE01407,45.895557,11.040381,33
SHAPE01407,45.89562,11.040388,34
SHAPE01407,45.896057,11.040434,35
SHAPE01407,45.89642,11.040632,36
SHAPE01407,45.89686,11.040945,37
SHAPE01407,45.896782,11.041154,38
SHAPE01407,45.896637,11.041535,39
SHAPE01407,45.896576,11.041717,40
SHAPE01407,45.89658,11.04176,41
SHAPE01407,45.896687,11.042133,42
SHAPE01407,45.896736,11.042427,43
SHAPE01407,45.896744,11.042486,44
SHAPE01407,45.89675,11.042531,45
SHAPE01407,45.89684,11.043028,46
SHAPE01407,45.896812,11.04304,47
SHAPE01407,45.896492,11.04314,48
SHAPE01407,45.896156,11.043233,49
SHAPE01407,45.89609,11.043254,50
SHAPE01407,45.89606,11.043262,51
SHAPE01407,45.89566,11.043342,52
SHAPE01407,45.89552,11.043358,53
SHAPE01407,45.89524,11.043399,54
SHAPE01407,45.89507,11.043429,55
SHAPE01407,45.89507,11.043429,56
SHAPE01407,45.89524,11.043399,57
SHAPE01407,45.89552,11.043358,58
SHAPE01407,45.895515,11.043305,59
SHAPE01407,45.89549,11.042739,60
SHAPE01407,45.89545,11.042113,61
SHAPE01407,45.89545,11.041967,62
SHAPE01407,45.89545,11.041955,63
SHAPE01407,45.895447,11.041724,64
SHAPE01407,45.895332,11.041705,65
SHAPE01407,45.8949,11.04162,66
SHAPE01407,45.8945,11.041522,67
SHAPE01407,45.89437,11.041471,68
SHAPE01407,45.89428,11.04144,69
SHAPE01407,45.893494,11.041275,70
SHAPE01407,45.89318,11.041269,71
SHAPE01407,45.89279,11.041257,72
SHAPE01407,45.892605,11.041249,73
SHAPE01407,45.892597,11.041195,74
SHAPE01407,45.892487,11.040444,75
SHAPE01407,45.892456,11.040211,76
SHAPE01407,45.892315,11.040208,77
SHAPE01407,45.892174,11.040204,78
SHAPE01407,45.892006,11.040144,79
SHAPE01407,45.891937,11.040125,80
SHAPE01407,45.891876,11.040098,81
SHAPE01407,45.891903,11.039939,82
SHAPE01407,45.892033,11.039598,83
SHAPE01407,45.892075,11.039481,84
SHAPE01407,45.892155,11.03926,85
SHAPE01407,45.892223,11.039063,86
SHAPE01407,45.89223,11.039035,87
SHAPE01407,45.892303,11.038857,88
SHAPE01407,45.892475,11.038425,89
SHAPE01407,45.892475,11.038425,90
SHAPE01407,45.892628,11.038049,91
SHAPE01407,45.892647,11.037875,92
SHAPE01407,45.892647,11.037636,93
SHAPE01407,45.892647,11.037525,94
SHAPE01407,45.89231,11.03752,95
SHAPE01407,45.891953,11.037516,96
SHAPE01407,45.89172,11.037512,97
SHAPE01407,45.891582,11.03751,98
SHAPE01407,45.891254,11.037505,99
SHAPE01407,45.891026,11.037502,100
SHAPE01407,45.890957,11.037501,101
SHAPE01407,45.890957,11.03744,102
SHAPE01407,45.890965,11.036715,103
SHAPE01407,45.890965,11.035538,104
SHAPE01407,45.890965,11.035457,105
SHAPE01407,45.89097,11.035336,106
SHAPE01407,45.891056,11.034954,107
SHAPE01407,45.89109,11.034911,108
SHAPE01407,45.891117,11.034858,109
SHAPE01407,45.891136,11.034796,110
SHAPE01407,45.891144,11.034731,111
SHAPE01407,45.891132,11.03464,112
SHAPE01407,45.8911,11.034559,113
SHAPE01407,45.891052,11.034497,114
SHAPE01407,45.89103,11.034477,115
SHAPE01407,45.891,11.034464,116
SHAPE01407,45.89097,11.034457,117
SHAPE01407,45.890923,11.03446,118
SHAPE01407,45.890873,11.03448,119
SHAPE01407,45.890797,11.034415,120
SHAPE01407,45.890747,11.034375,121
SHAPE01407,45.89073,11.034368,122
SHAPE01407,45.890614,11.034236,123
SHAPE01407,45.890522,11.03416,124
SHAPE01407,45.89045,11.034108,125
SHAPE01407,45.890385,11.034075,126
SHAPE01407,45.890026,11.033966,127
SHAPE01407,45.889984,11.033973,128
SHAPE01407,45.889545,11.033882,129
SHAPE01407,45.889545,11.033882,130
SHAPE01407,45.889427,11.033857,131
SHAPE01407,45.889263,11.033818,132
SHAPE01407,45.88869,11.033694,133
SHAPE01407,45.888325,11.033536,134
SHAPE01407,45.88808,11.033437,135
SHAPE01407,45.887833,11.033342,136
SHAPE01407,45.887596,11.033259,137
SHAPE01407,45.88738,11.033216,138
SHAPE01407,45.88686,11.033088,139
SHAPE01407,45.886745,11.033072,140
SHAPE01407,45.88667,11.033074,141
SHAPE01407,45.886642,11.033065,142
SHAPE01407,45.886616,11.033067,143
SHAPE01407,45.88659,11.03308,144
SHAPE01407,45.886566,11.033103,145
SHAPE01407,45.88655,11.033135,146
SHAPE01407,45.886543,11.033173,147
SHAPE01407,45.88654,11.033212,148
SHAPE01407,45.886547,11.03325,149
SHAPE01407,45.886562,11.03329,150
SHAPE01407,45.88659,11.033319,151
SHAPE01407,45.886616,11.03343,152
SHAPE01407,45.886665,11.033647,153
SHAPE01407,45.886665,11.033736,154
SHAPE01407,45.88666,11.033834,155
SHAPE01407,45.88666,11.03391,156
SHAPE01407,45.88666,11.03396,157
SHAPE01407,45.88666,11.033973,158
SHAPE01407,45.886673,11.034125,159
SHAPE01407,45.886677,11.034156,160
SHAPE01407,45.886677,11.034156,161
SHAPE01407,45.88671,11.034412,162
SHAPE01407,45.886772,11.034801,163
SHAPE01407,45.886784,11.034983,164
SHAPE01407,45.8868,11.035115,165
SHAPE01407,45.88687,11.035224,166
SHAPE01407,45.886868,11.035247,167
SHAPE01407,45.886868,11.035288,168
SHAPE01407,45.88688,11.035344,169
SHAPE01407,45.886898,11.035392,170
SHAPE01407,45.886925,11.035424,171
SHAPE01407,45.887047,11.035899,172
SHAPE01407,45.88705,11.036108,173
SHAPE01407,45.88706,11.03642,174
SHAPE01407,45.887066,11.036634,175
SHAPE01407,45.887074,11.036718,176
SHAPE01407,45.887077,11.036849,177
SHAPE01407,45.887085,11.037037,178
SHAPE01407,45.8871,11.037331,179
SHAPE01407,45.887115,11.037603,180
SHAPE01407,45.887123,11.037792,181
SHAPE01407,45.887135,11.037997,182
SHAPE01407,45.887146,11.038225,183
SHAPE01407,45.887196,11.039227,184
SHAPE01407,45.88657,11.039377,185
SHAPE01407,45.88651,11.039392,186
SHAPE01407,45.886513,11.039409,187
SHAPE01407,45.88652,11.039475,188
SHAPE01407,45.886555,11.039865,189
SHAPE01407,45.886597,11.040322,190
SHAPE01407,45.886463,11.040315,191
SHAPE01407,45.886463,11.040315,192
SHAPE01407,45.88631,11.040306,193
SHAPE01407,45.886215,11.040309,194
SHAPE01407,45.88601,11.040324,195
SHAPE01407,45.885918,11.040351,196
SHAPE01407,45.8857,11.040504,197
SHAPE01407,45.885628,11.040581,198
SHAPE01407,45.885563,11.040645,199
SHAPE01407,45.885334,11.040854,200
SHAPE01407,45.885284,11.040901,201
SHAPE01407,45.885227,11.040937,202
SHAPE01407,45.885048,11.041104,203
SHAPE01407,45.884747,11.041389,204
SHAPE01407,45.88448,11.041638,205
SHAPE01407,45.884247,11.041745,206
SHAPE01407,45.88423,11.041742,207
SHAPE01407,45.884212,11.041744,208
SHAPE01407,45.884197,11.04175,209
SHAPE01407,45.88405,11.041545,210
SHAPE01407,45.883904,11.041297,211
SHAPE01407,45.883835,11.041175,212
SHAPE01407,45.883568,11.040785,213
SHAPE01407,45.883507,11.040684,214
SHAPE01407,45.883476,11.040634,215
SHAPE01407,45.883133,11.040066,216
SHAPE01407,45.882984,11.039836,217
SHAPE01407,45.882572,11.039195,218
SHAPE01407,45.882416,11.038951,219
SHAPE01407,45.88241,11.038937,220
SHAPE01407,45.88243,11.038905,221
SHAPE01407,45.882435,11.038861,222
SHAPE01407,45.882423,11.03882,223
SHAPE01407,45.882397,11.038798,224
SHAPE01407,45.882362,11.038803,225
SHAPE01407,45.88234,11.038833,226
SHAPE01407,45.882298,11.038771,227
SHAPE01407,45.882126,11.038518,228
SHAPE01407,45.88183,11.038063,229
SHAPE01407,45.88183,11.038063,230
SHAPE01407,45.8815,11.037558,231
SHAPE01407,45.88133,11.037303,232
SHAPE01407,45.881077,11.036938,233
SHAPE01407,45.881012,11.036842,234
SHAPE01407,45.880787,11.036495,235
SHAPE01407,45.88071,11.036379,236
SHAPE01407,45.880596,11.036201,237
SHAPE01407,45.88015,11.035599,238
SHAPE01407,45.879604,11.034999,239
SHAPE01407,45.879402,11.034791,240
SHAPE01407,45.879025,11.03442,241
SHAPE01407,45.87899,11.034382,242
SHAPE01407,45.87863,11.033998,243
SHAPE01407,45.877926,11.033197,244
SHAPE01407,45.87784,11.033154,245
SHAPE01407,45.87778,11.033051,246
SHAPE01407,45.877754,11.033023,247
SHAPE01407,45.877453,11.032681,248
SHAPE01407,45.87722,11.032428,249
SHAPE01407,45.87711,11.032207,250
SHAPE01407,45.87712,11.032174,251
SHAPE01407,45.87713,11.032124,252
SHAPE01407,45.87712,11.032073,253
SHAPE01407,45.877106,11.032027,254
SHAPE01407,45.87708,11.031992,255
SHAPE01407,45.877052,11.031974,256
SHAPE01407,45.87702,11.031966,257
SHAPE01407,45.876995,11.031971,258
SHAPE01407,45.876965,11.031988,259
SHAPE01407,45.876617,11.032024,260
SHAPE01407,45.87649,11.032007,261
SHAPE01407,45.87592,11.031922,262
SHAPE01407,45.875862,11.031912,263
SHAPE01407,45.875793,11.0319,264
SHAPE01407,45.87561,11.031867,265
SHAPE01407,45.87561,11.031867,266
SHAPE01407,45.875328,11.031816,267
SHAPE01407,45.874523,11.03167,268
SHAPE01407,45.87383,11.031557,269
SHAPE01407,45.87321,11.03144,270
SHAPE01407,45.873108,11.031323,271
SHAPE01407,45.87301,11.031183,272
SHAPE01407,45.872993,11.031138,273
SHAPE01407,45.87297,11.0311,274
SHAPE01407,45.872944,11.031072,275
SHAPE01407,45.872906,11.031053,276
SHAPE01407,45.872868,11.03105,277
SHAPE01407,45.87283,11.031064,278
SHAPE01407,45.8728,11.031091,279
SHAPE01407,45.872776,11.031127,280
SHAPE01407,45.872757,11.031173,281
SHAPE01407,45.87275,11.031222,282
SHAPE01407,45.872658,11.031353,283
SHAPE01407,45.87145,11.031161,284
SHAPE01407,45.8712,11.031125,285
SHAPE01407,45.870846,11.0311,286
SHAPE01407,45.8703,11.031085,287
SHAPE01407,45.870106,11.031076,288
SHAPE01407,45.87001,11.031073,289
SHAPE01407,45.87001,11.031073,290
SHAPE01407,45.869907,11.031068,291
SHAPE01407,45.86918,11.031081,292
SHAPE01407,45.868847,11.031117,293
SHAPE01407,45.868496,11.031146,294
SHAPE01407,45.868385,11.031131,295
SHAPE01407,45.86733,11.030881,296
SHAPE01407,45.866955,11.030782,297
SHAPE01407,45.866848,11.030729,298
SHAPE01407,45.866848,11.030729,299
SHAPE01407,45.866814,11.030712,300
SHAPE01407,45.86673,11.030659,301
SHAPE01407,45.866623,11.030581,302
SHAPE01407,45.866375,11.030458,303
SHAPE01407,45.86582,11.030341,304
SHAPE01407,45.865448,11.030266,305
SHAPE01407,45.865192,11.030194,306
SHAPE01407,45.865135,11.030168,307
SHAPE01407,45.865074,11.030133,308
SHAPE01407,45.864933,11.030038,309
SHAPE01407,45.864735,11.029818,310
SHAPE01407,45.864384,11.029296,311
SHAPE01407,45.864384,11.029296,312
SHAPE01407,45.864307,11.029182,313
SHAPE01407,45.864277,11.02913,314
SHAPE01407,45.864155,11.028942,315
SHAPE01407,45.86364,11.028165,316
SHAPE01407,45.86349,11.027836,317
SHAPE01407,45.863457,11.027698,318
SHAPE01407,45.86346,11.027617,319
SHAPE01407,45.863445,11.027538,320
SHAPE01407,45.863415,11.027472,321
SHAPE01407,45.863365,11.02742,322
SHAPE01407,45.863304,11.027397,323
SHAPE01407,45.863243,11.027407,324
SHAPE01407,45.86319,11.027446,325
SHAPE01407,45.863087,11.027421,326
SHAPE01407,45.862984,11.027369,327
SHAPE01407,45.862583,11.027152,328
SHAPE01407,45.86203,11.026802,329
SHAPE01407,45.8616,11.026511,330
SHAPE01407,45.861115,11.026144,331
SHAPE01407,45.8609,11.025952,332
SHAPE01407,45.86067,11.025701,333
SHAPE01407,45.86062,11.025645,334
SHAPE01407,45.86057,11.025596,335
SHAPE01407,45.860336,11.025304,336
SHAPE01407,45.860004,11.024822,337
SHAPE01407,45.859863,11.024572,338
SHAPE01407,45.859646,11.024152,339
SHAPE01407,45.859394,11.023675,340
SHAPE01407,45.85934,11.023564,341
SHAPE01407,45.859238,11.023349,342
SHAPE01407,45.858932,11.022752,343
SHAPE01407,45.858875,11.022635,344
SHAPE01407,45.858727,11.022362,345
SHAPE01407,45.858276,11.021549,346
SHAPE01407,45.8581,11.02126,347
SHAPE01407,45.857956,11.021048,348
SHAPE01407,45.85781,11.020854,349
SHAPE01407,45.857685,11.020708,350
SHAPE01407,45.857334,11.020374,351
SHAPE01407,45.856728,11.01998,352
SHAPE01407,45.85592,11.019468,353
SHAPE01407,45.855747,11.01932,354
SHAPE01407,45.855522,11.019085,355
SHAPE01407,45.85542,11.018956,356
SHAPE01407,45.85533,11.018833,357
SHAPE01407,45.855206,11.018641,358
SHAPE01407,45.855103,11.018472,359
SHAPE01407,45.854977,11.01823,360
SHAPE01407,45.85487,11.017994,361
SHAPE01407,45.85476,11.017722,362
SHAPE01407,45.854702,11.017548,363
SHAPE01407,45.854538,11.017095,364
SHAPE01407,45.854378,11.016639,365
SHAPE01407,45.854065,11.015784,366
SHAPE01407,45.85398,11.015595,367
SHAPE01407,45.853886,11.0154,368
SHAPE01407,45.853676,11.015034,369
SHAPE01407,45.85359,11.014882,370
SHAPE01407,45.853397,11.014585,371
SHAPE01407,45.853397,11.014585,372
SHAPE01407,45.8532,11.01428,373
SHAPE01407,45.852806,11.013752,374
SHAPE01407,45.852688,11.013598,375
SHAPE01407,45.852543,11.013451,376
SHAPE01407,45.852417,11.013347,377
SHAPE01407,45.85231,11.013267,378
SHAPE01407,45.852077,11.013153,379
SHAPE01407,45.85195,11.013109,380
SHAPE01407,45.85153,11.013011,381
SHAPE01407,45.85104,11.012985,382
SHAPE01407,45.850758,11.012962,383
SHAPE01407,45.850693,11.012943,384
SHAPE01407,45.850647,11.012904,385
SHAPE01407,45.85059,11.012893,386
SHAPE01407,45.850494,11.012824,387
SHAPE01407,45.850353,11.012783,388
SHAPE01407,45.85029,11.012762,389
SHAPE01407,45.850185,11.012771,390
SHAPE01407,45.85005,11.012813,391
SHAPE01407,45.849957,11.012848,392
SHAPE01407,45.84985,11.012865,393
SHAPE01407,45.849747,11.012836,394
SHAPE01407,45.849617,11.012769,395
SHAPE01407,45.849236,11.012561,396
SHAPE01407,45.84886,11.012358,397
SHAPE01407,45.848656,11.012276,398
SHAPE01407,45.84849,11.012216,399
SHAPE01407,45.848316,11.012151,400
SHAPE01407,45.847824,11.01177,401
SHAPE01407,45.847748,11.011713,402
SHAPE01407,45.847748,11.011713,403
SHAPE01407,45.84738,11.011431,404
SHAPE01407,45.84732,11.011384,405
SHAPE01407,45.847168,11.011268,406
SHAPE01407,45.846474,11.010719,407
SHAPE01407,45.84633,11.010604,408
SHAPE01407,45.845154,11.009697,409
SHAPE01407,45.84387,11.008612,410
SHAPE01407,45.84387,11.008612,411
SHAPE01407,45.843822,11.008572,412
SHAPE01407,45.843628,11.00841,413
SHAPE01407,45.84345,11.0082,414
SHAPE01407,45.843334,11.00808,415
SHAPE01407,45.84325,11.007987,416
SHAPE01407,45.8432,11.007936,417
SHAPE01407,45.8431,11.007841,418
SHAPE01407,45.84298,11.007769,419
SHAPE01407,45.842964,11.00776,420
SHAPE01407,45.842873,11.007718,421
SHAPE01407,45.84284,11.007711,422
SHAPE01407,45.842705,11.007686,423
SHAPE01407,45.842594,11.007668,424
SHAPE01407,45.84254,11.007667,425
SHAPE01407,45.842453,11.007672,426
SHAPE01407,45.842274,11.007697,427
SHAPE01407,45.842197,11.00771,428
SHAPE01407,45.84217,11.00772,429
SHAPE01407,45.842094,11.007748,430
SHAPE01407,45.84199,11.007808,431
SHAPE01407,45.84191,11.00785,432
SHAPE01407,45.84191,11.00785,433
SHAPE01407,45.841778,11.007937,434
SHAPE01407,45.841698,11.00799,435
SHAPE01407,45.841595,11.008085,436
SHAPE01407,45.841415,11.008344,437
SHAPE01407,45.841293,11.008515,438
SHAPE01407,45.84123,11.008613,439
SHAPE01407,45.841156,11.008731,440
SHAPE01407,45.840862,11.009059,441
SHAPE01407,45.84072,11.009197,442
SHAPE01407,45.84038,11.009398,443
SHAPE01407,45.84005,11.009581,444
SHAPE01407,45.8397,11.009744,445
SHAPE01407,45.839348,11.009915,446
SHAPE01407,45.83899,11.010043,447
SHAPE01407,45.8387,11.010115,448
SHAPE01407,45.838673,11.010122,449
SHAPE01407,45.838398,11.010221,450
SHAPE01407,45.837822,11.010427,451
SHAPE01407,45.83759,11.010623,452
SHAPE01407,45.83751,11.010687,453
SHAPE01407,45.837288,11.010875,454
SHAPE01407,45.837208,11.010941,455
SHAPE01407,45.836857,11.010921,456
SHAPE01407,45.836857,11.010921,457
SHAPE01407,45.8367,11.010911,458
SHAPE01407,45.836655,11.010928,459
SHAPE01407,45.836636,11.010969,460
SHAPE01407,45.83664,11.011027,461
SHAPE01407,45.836704,11.011054,462
SHAPE01407,45.836853,11.011085,463
SHAPE01407,45.836956,11.011074,464
SHAPE01407,45.83704,11.011046,465
SHAPE01407,45.837135,11.011001,466
SHAPE01407,45.837208,11.010941,467
SHAPE01407,45.837288,11.010875,468
SHAPE01407,45.83751,11.010687,469
SHAPE01407,45.837536,11.010613,470
SHAPE01407,45.837532,11.010575,471
SHAPE01407,45.837513,11.010545,472
SHAPE01407,45.83745,11.010509,473
SHAPE01407,45.83689,11.010594,474
SHAPE01407,45.83654,11.010666,475
SHAPE01407,45.836308,11.010734,476
SHAPE01407,45.836185,11.010721,477
SHAPE01407,45.836018,11.010694,478
SHAPE01407,45.835335,11.010559,479
SHAPE01407,45.83531,11.010555,480
SHAPE01407,45.833992,11.010328,481
SHAPE01407,45.832867,11.010371,482
SHAPE01407,45.832302,11.010404,483
SHAPE01407,45.831974,11.010455,484
SHAPE01407,45.831757,11.010521,485
SHAPE01407,45.831657,11.010564,486
SHAPE01407,45.831406,11.010694,487
SHAPE01407,45.830353,11.011247,488
SHAPE01407,45.830025,11.011374,489
SHAPE01407,45.82967,11.01145,490
SHAPE01407,45.829357,11.011424,491
SHAPE01407,45.827633,11.011206,492
SHAPE01407,45.825714,11.010944,493
SHAPE01407,45.825523,11.010921,494
SHAPE01407,45.825523,11.010921,495
SHAPE01407,45.82503,11.01086,496
SHAPE01407,45.82393,11.010699,497
SHAPE01407,45.823086,11.010593,498
SHAPE01407,45.82283,11.01058,499
SHAPE01407,45.820644,11.01075,500
SHAPE01407,45.820007,11.010852,501
SHAPE01407,45.818535,11.011146,502
SHAPE01407,45.818398,11.011175,503
SHAPE01407,45.81634,11.011869,504
SHAPE01407,45.81434,11.012462,505
SHAPE01407,45.811802,11.013339,506
SHAPE01407,45.811142,11.013638,507
SHAPE01407,45.81054,11.013928,508
SHAPE01407,45.81052,11.013939,509
SHAPE01407,45.810406,11.013999,510
SHAPE01407,45.81001,11.014272,511
SHAPE01407,45.809654,11.014583,512
SHAPE01407,45.809517,11.014717,513
SHAPE01407,45.809307,11.01492,514
SHAPE01407,45.809284,11.014942,515
SHAPE01407,45.809284,11.014942,516
SHAPE01407,45.808754,11.015441,517
SHAPE01407,45.80864,11.015547,518
SHAPE01407,45.808292,11.015878,519
SHAPE01407,45.80751,11.016626,520
SHAPE01407,45.806633,11.017403,521
SHAPE01407,45.806606,11.017426,522
SHAPE01407,45.806606,11.017426,523
SHAPE01407,45.806595,11.017437,524
SHAPE01407,45.80638,11.017627,525
SHAPE01407,45.806053,11.017888,526
SHAPE01407,45.805893,11.018003,527
SHAPE01407,45.80571,11.018103,528
SHAPE01407,45.80551,11.018167,529
SHAPE01407,45.80539,11.018316,530
SHAPE01407,45.80522,11.018537,531
SHAPE01407,45.80478,11.019082,532
SHAPE01407,45.804703,11.01926,533
SHAPE01407,45.80462,11.019519,534
SHAPE01407,45.804333,11.020376,535
SHAPE01407,45.803955,11.021909,536
SHAPE01407,45.803814,11.022351,537
SHAPE01407,45.803684,11.022673,538
SHAPE01407,45.803505,11.022997,539
SHAPE01407,45.802982,11.023441,540
SHAPE01407,45.80294,11.023471,541
SHAPE01407,45.802494,11.023852,542
SHAPE01407,45.80235,11.023914,543
SHAPE01407,45.80215,11.023952,544
SHAPE01407,45.80199,11.023938,545
SHAPE01407,45.801804,11.02387,546
SHAPE01407,45.801464,11.023725,547
SHAPE01407,45.801285,11.02363,548
SHAPE01407,45.800808,11.023437,549
SHAPE01407,45.800602,11.023376,550
SHAPE01407,45.800426,11.023372,551
SHAPE01407,45.800297,11.023381,552
SHAPE01407,45.800297,11.023381,553
SHAPE01407,45.800278,11.023382,554
SHAPE01407,45.800076,11.023494,555
SHAPE01407,45.799892,11.023615,556
SHAPE01407,45.79956,11.023835,557
SHAPE01407,45.7993,11.024021,558
SHAPE01407,45.799026,11.0242,559
SHAPE01407,45.79894,11.024277,560
SHAPE01407,45.798756,11.024483,561
SHAPE01407,45.79861,11.024608,562
SHAPE01407,45.79826,11.024763,563
SHAPE01407,45.798084,11.024864,564
SHAPE01407,45.797733,11.024942,565
SHAPE01407,45.797287,11.025002,566
SHAPE01407,45.7971,11.024993,567
SHAPE01407,45.797043,11.02499,568
SHAPE01407,45.7969,11.024983,569
SHAPE01407,45.7969,11.024983,570
SHAPE01407,45.79661,11.024971,571
SHAPE01407,45.7965,11.024952,572
SHAPE01407,45.796234,11.024911,573
SHAPE01407,45.795757,11.02483,574
SHAPE01407,45.795425,11.024742,575
SHAPE01407,45.795303,11.02465,576
SHAPE01407,45.7952,11.024533,577
SHAPE01407,45.794754,11.023887,578
SHAPE01407,45.794514,11.02363,579
SHAPE01407,45.793827,11.023012,580
SHAPE01407,45.793793,11.022983,581
SHAPE01407,45.793793,11.022983,582
SHAPE01407,45.79361,11.022822,583
SHAPE01407,45.792507,11.021863,584
SHAPE01407,45.792095,11.021463,585
SHAPE01407,45.791992,11.021306,586
SHAPE01407,45.791756,11.021249,587
SHAPE01407,45.791645,11.021225,588
SHAPE01407,45.791412,11.021172,589
SHAPE01407,45.79094,11.021064,590
SHAPE01407,45.790703,11.021032,591
SHAPE01407,45.79047,11.021016,592
SHAPE01407,45.790268,11.021023,593
SHAPE01407,45.790016,11.021075,594
SHAPE01407,45.789776,11.021128,595
SHAPE01407,45.789276,11.021236,596
SHAPE01407,45.788982,11.021301,597
SHAPE01407,45.788742,11.021344,598
SHAPE01407,45.78857,11.02135,599
SHAPE01407,45.788418,11.021337,600
SHAPE01407,45.788258,11.021306,601
SHAPE01407,45.78811,11.02125,602
SHAPE01407,45.787952,11.021177,603
SHAPE01407,45.787785,11.021063,604
SHAPE01407,45.787643,11.020944,605
SHAPE01407,45.787502,11.02081,606
SHAPE01407,45.787235,11.020541,607
SHAPE01407,45.78697,11.020267,608
SHAPE01407,45.786335,11.019628,609
SHAPE01407,45.78578,11.019068,610
SHAPE01407,45.785645,11.018942,611
SHAPE01407,45.785465,11.018805,612
SHAPE01407,45.785343,11.018722,613
SHAPE01407,45.7851,11.018589,614
SHAPE01407,45.785046,11.018559,615
SHAPE01407,45.785015,11.018628,616
SHAPE01407,45.785015,11.018628,617
SHAPE01407,45.785046,11.018559,618
SHAPE01407,45.784866,11.018461,619
SHAPE01407,45.78469,11.018368,620
SHAPE01407,45.784515,11.018263,621
SHAPE01407,45.784256,11.018066,622
SHAPE01407,45.783806,11.017648,623
SHAPE01407,45.7833,11.017199,624
SHAPE01407,45.782597,11.01671,625
SHAPE01407,45.782257,11.016497,626
SHAPE01407,45.78126,11.016019,627
SHAPE01407,45.78096,11.015876,628
SHAPE01407,45.78078,11.015791,629
SHAPE01407,45.78078,11.015791,630
SHAPE01407,45.780647,11.015727,631
SHAPE01407,45.77962,11.015229,632
SHAPE01407,45.7786,11.01474,633
SHAPE01407,45.778187,11.01454,634
SHAPE01407,45.77797,11.014453,635
SHAPE01407,45.77794,11.014441,636
SHAPE01407,45.773663,11.012725,637
SHAPE01407,45.773663,11.012725,638
SHAPE01407,45.773663,11.012725,639
SHAPE01407,45.773613,11.012705,640
SHAPE01407,45.773018,11.012464,641
SHAPE01407,45.772713,11.012346,642
SHAPE01407,45.77242,11.012206,643
SHAPE01407,45.772076,11.012013,644
SHAPE01407,45.771786,11.01181,645
SHAPE01407,45.77117,11.011341,646
SHAPE01407,45.769947,11.01041,647
SHAPE01407,45.76992,11.01039,648
SHAPE01407,45.76985,11.010333,649
SHAPE01407,45.76976,11.010252,650
SHAPE01407,45.76976,11.010252,651
SHAPE01407,45.76916,11.00973,652
SHAPE01407,45.76849,11.009068,653
SHAPE01407,45.76732,11.007844,654
SHAPE01407,45.766724,11.007535,655
SHAPE01407,45.765045,11.007166,656
SHAPE01407,45.764614,11.006986,657
SHAPE01407,45.763996,11.006557,658
SHAPE01407,45.7628,11.005388,659
SHAPE01407,45.762745,11.005236,660
SHAPE01407,45.762764,11.005178,661
SHAPE01407,45.762764,11.005091,662
SHAPE01407,45.762745,11.00502,663
SHAPE01407,45.762703,11.004954,664
SHAPE01407,45.762638,11.004917,665
SHAPE01407,45.762573,11.004925,666
SHAPE01407,45.762512,11.00498,667
SHAPE01407,45.76251,11.004985,668
SHAPE01407,45.762356,11.004931,669
SHAPE01407,45.76229,11.004869,670
SHAPE01407,45.76229,11.004869,671
SHAPE01407,45.762066,11.00465,672
SHAPE01407,45.76005,11.002682,673
SHAPE01407,45.75956,11.002218,674
SHAPE01407,45.75929,11.001929,675
SHAPE01407,45.759113,11.001735,676
SHAPE01407,45.75868,11.001249,677
SHAPE01407,45.758297,11.000836,678
SHAPE01407,45.758297,11.000836,679
SHAPE01407,45.75812,11.000644,680
SHAPE01407,45.75808,11.000598,681
SHAPE01407,45.75778,11.00026,682
SHAPE01407,45.757763,11.000238,683
SHAPE01407,45.7575,10.999882,684
SHAPE01407,45.757076,10.999373,685
SHAPE01407,45.756783,10.999158,686
SHAPE01407,45.75672,10.999111,687
SHAPE01407,45.75672,10.999111,688
SHAPE01407,45.756596,10.999019,689
SHAPE01407,45.756397,10.998874,690
SHAPE01407,45.757526,10.996506,691
SHAPE01407,45.75762,10.996305,692
SHAPE01407,45.75772,10.996119,693
SHAPE01407,45.75779,10.996025,694
SHAPE01407,45.757866,10.995955,695
SHAPE01407,45.75798,10.99593,696
SHAPE01407,45.758076,10.995968,697
SHAPE01407,45.75817,10.996035,698
SHAPE01407,45.75878,10.996486,699
SHAPE01407,45.758892,10.996408,700
SHAPE01407,45.759045,10.996529,701
SHAPE01407,45.759045,10.996529,702
SHAPE01407,45.759197,10.996651,703
SHAPE01407,45.75922,10.996828,704
SHAPE01407,45.759483,10.997028,705
SHAPE01407,45.759575,10.997144,706
SHAPE01407,45.75961,10.997258,707
SHAPE01407,45.759613,10.997362,708
SHAPE01407,45.759605,10.997651,709
SHAPE01407,45.75933,10.998633,710
SHAPE01407,45.759037,10.99972,711
SHAPE01407,45.758793,11.000781,712
SHAPE01407,45.75868,11.001249,713
SHAPE01407,45.759113,11.001735,714
SHAPE01407,45.75929,11.001929,715
SHAPE01407,45.75956,11.002218,716
SHAPE01407,45.76005,11.002682,717
SHAPE01407,45.762066,11.00465,718
SHAPE01407,45.762066,11.00465,719
SHAPE01407,45.76229,11.004869,720
SHAPE01407,45.762356,11.004931,721
SHAPE01407,45.762474,11.00508,722
SHAPE01407,45.76247,11.005135,723
SHAPE01407,45.76249,11.005233,724
SHAPE01407,45.76252,11.005291,725
SHAPE01407,45.762566,11.005328,726
SHAPE01407,45.76261,11.005342,727
SHAPE01407,45.762676,11.005325,728
SHAPE01407,45.76272,11.005284,729
SHAPE01407,45.762745,11.005236,730
SHAPE01407,45.762764,11.005178,731
SHAPE01407,45.762764,11.005091,732
SHAPE01407,45.762844,11.004924,733
SHAPE01407,45.76291,11.004859,734
SHAPE01407,45.763275,11.004541,735
SHAPE01407,45.763943,11.003715,736
SHAPE01407,45.764347,11.003222,737
SHAPE01407,45.764484,11.003057,738
SHAPE01407,45.765125,11.002046,739
SHAPE01407,45.76629,11.000772,740
SHAPE01407,45.766846,11.000194,741
SHAPE01407,45.766953,11.000134,742
SHAPE01407,45.76704,11.000111,743
SHAPE01407,45.766964,10.999575,744
SHAPE01407,45.766937,10.999406,745
SHAPE01407,45.766903,10.999278,746
SHAPE01407,45.766872,10.999178,747
SHAPE01407,45.76679,10.999004,748
SHAPE01407,45.766678,10.998833,749
SHAPE01407,45.7666,10.998755,750
SHAPE01407,45.766518,10.998676,751
SHAPE01407,45.766193,10.998449,752
SHAPE01407,45.7652,10.997853,753
SHAPE01407,45.764458,10.997398,754
SHAPE01407,45.76373,10.996887,755
SHAPE01407,45.761677,10.995193,756
SHAPE01407,45.761345,10.994898,757
SHAPE01407,45.7611,10.994666,758
SHAPE01407,45.760822,10.994411,759
SHAPE01407,45.760113,10.993712,760
SHAPE01407,45.759926,10.993549,761
SHAPE01407,45.7597,10.993382,762
SHAPE01407,45.759552,10.993294,763
SHAPE01407,45.758854,10.99286,764
SHAPE01407,45.758472,10.992622,765
SHAPE01407,45.75828,10.992465,766
SHAPE01407,45.75811,10.992299,767
SHAPE01407,45.757893,10.992085,768
SHAPE01407,45.757893,10.992085,769
SHAPE01407,45.757175,10.991384,770
SHAPE01407,45.756916,10.991139,771
SHAPE01407,45.756626,10.99091,772
SHAPE01407,45.75647,10.990778,773
SHAPE01407,45.756157,10.990511,774
SHAPE01407,45.75579,10.990174,775
SHAPE01407,45.755592,10.989994,776
SHAPE01407,45.755424,10.989818,777
SHAPE01407,45.755295,10.989641,778
SHAPE01407,45.75513,10.989372,779
SHAPE01407,45.755066,10.989232,780
SHAPE01407,45.75501,10.989085,781
SHAPE01407,45.754913,10.988806,782
SHAPE01407,45.754673,10.987956,783
SHAPE01407,45.75459,10.987715,784
SHAPE01407,45.754494,10.987516,785
SHAPE01407,45.75441,10.98736,786
SHAPE01407,45.75433,10.98725,787
SHAPE01407,45.75423,10.987137,788
SHAPE01407,45.754093,10.987013,789
SHAPE01407,45.7538,10.986797,790
SHAPE01407,45.75364,10.986674,791
SHAPE01407,45.753525,10.986572,792
SHAPE01407,45.75336,10.986383,793
SHAPE01407,45.753204,10.986153,794
SHAPE01407,45.753036,10.985861,795
SHAPE01407,45.752895,10.985583,796
SHAPE01407,45.75274,10.985126,797
SHAPE01407,45.752407,10.983965,798
SHAPE01407,45.75233,10.983765,799
SHAPE01407,45.75226,10.983621,800
SHAPE01407,45.75215,10.98347,801
SHAPE01407,45.75155,10.982729,802
SHAPE01407,45.751087,10.982045,803
SHAPE01407,45.750576,10.981285,804
SHAPE01407,45.750576,10.981285,805
SHAPE01407,45.75047,10.981124,806
SHAPE01407,45.750374,10.981002,807
SHAPE01407,45.750294,10.980928,808
SHAPE01407,45.74997,10.980685,809
SHAPE01407,45.74951,10.980371,810
SHAPE01407,45.74928,10.980214,811
SHAPE01407,45.74874,10.979841,812
SHAPE01407,45.74829,10.979475,813
SHAPE01407,45.748207,10.979383,814
SHAPE01407,45.748123,10.97927,815
SHAPE01407,45.74806,10.979146,816
SHAPE01407,45.747986,10.978993,817
SHAPE01407,45.747776,10.978391,818
SHAPE01407,45.74764,10.977993,819
SHAPE01407,45.74757,10.977798,820
SHAPE01407,45.74745,10.977578,821
SHAPE01407,45.746902,10.976717,822
SHAPE01407,45.746902,10.976717,823
SHAPE01407,45.746727,10.976447,824
SHAPE01407,45.746605,10.976298,825
SHAPE01407,45.746426,10.97613,826
SHAPE01407,45.745632,10.97543,827
SHAPE01407,45.74542,10.97524,828
SHAPE01407,45.745266,10.975059,829
SHAPE01407,45.74411,10.973035,830
SHAPE01407,45.74388,10.972628,831
SHAPE01407,45.743443,10.971866,832
SHAPE01407,45.74333,10.971624,833
SHAPE01407,45.743206,10.97134,834
SHAPE01407,45.743114,10.971093,835
SHAPE01407,45.74304,10.970825,836
SHAPE01407,45.74297,10.970553,837
SHAPE01407,45.742916,10.970314,838
SHAPE01407,45.742844,10.969984,839
SHAPE01407,45.74255,10.968276,840
SHAPE01407,45.742752,10.968141,841
SHAPE01407,45.742813,10.968035,842
SHAPE01407,45.742847,10.96794,843
SHAPE01407,45.74296,10.967591,844
SHAPE01407,45.74296,10.967591,845
SHAPE01407,45.743046,10.967332,846
SHAPE01407,45.74326,10.966371,847
SHAPE01407,45.74332,10.966045,848
SHAPE01407,45.743324,10.965299,849
SHAPE01407,45.743385,10.964494,850
SHAPE01407,45.743286,10.962515,851
SHAPE01407,45.743206,10.96257,852
SHAPE01407,45.743206,10.96257,853
SHAPE01407,45.743286,10.962515,854
SHAPE01407,45.74331,10.96139,855
SHAPE01407,45.743523,10.960402,856
SHAPE01407,45.74352,10.959621,857
SHAPE01407,45.74336,10.959115,858
SHAPE01407,45.742435,10.956553,859
SHAPE01407,45.742435,10.956553,860
SHAPE01407,45.74237,10.956374,861
SHAPE01407,45.741844,10.957283,862
SHAPE01407,45.74137,10.9581,863
SHAPE01407,45.74081,10.959061,864
SHAPE01407,45.74074,10.959176,865
SHAPE01407,45.74061,10.959332,866
SHAPE01407,45.739998,10.95761,867
SHAPE01407,45.739998,10.95761,868
SHAPE01407,45.739872,10.957259,869
SHAPE01407,45.73968,10.956692,870
SHAPE01407,45.739628,10.956516,871
SHAPE01407,45.739586,10.95634,872
SHAPE01407,45.739513,10.955919,873
SHAPE01407,45.739254,10.954345,874
SHAPE01407,45.739155,10.953861,875
SHAPE01407,45.73909,10.9536,876
SHAPE01407,45.739014,10.95336,877
SHAPE01407,45.738914,10.953084,878
SHAPE01407,45.73884,10.952883,879
SHAPE01407,45.73879,10.952765,880
SHAPE01407,45.738678,10.952521,881
SHAPE01407,45.738678,10.952521,882
SHAPE01407,45.73845,10.952017,883
SHAPE01407,45.738186,10.951441,884
SHAPE01407,45.737663,10.950253,885
SHAPE01407,45.737392,10.949643,886
SHAPE01407,45.73735,10.949546,887
SHAPE01407,45.7373,10.949416,888
SHAPE01407,45.737255,10.949268,889
SHAPE01407,45.73721,10.949074,890
SHAPE01407,45.737183,10.948922,891
SHAPE01407,45.737167,10.948761,892
SHAPE01407,45.736984,10.94652,893
SHAPE01407,45.736984,10.946498,894
SHAPE01407,45.736984,10.946498,895
SHAPE01407,45.73697,10.946329,896
SHAPE01407,45.736942,10.946119,897
SHAPE01407,45.736904,10.945927,898
SHAPE01407,45.73685,10.945729,899
SHAPE01407,45.73675,10.945454,900
SHAPE01407,45.73665,10.945209,901
SHAPE01407,45.736496,10.944934,902
SHAPE01407,45.736233,10.944468,903
SHAPE01407,45.735985,10.944001,904
SHAPE01407,45.73551,10.943063,905
SHAPE01407,45.735455,10.94295,906
SHAPE01407,45.735455,10.94295,907
SHAPE01407,45.735344,10.942732,908
SHAPE01407,45.735218,10.942489,909
SHAPE01407,45.73502,10.942111,910
SHAPE01407,45.73492,10.941913,911
SHAPE01407,45.73486,10.941798,912
SHAPE01407,45.7347,10.941502,913
SHAPE01407,45.7346,10.941294,914
SHAPE01407,45.734528,10.941141,915
SHAPE01407,45.734516,10.941103,916
SHAPE01407,45.734497,10.941073,917
SHAPE01407,45.734474,10.941054,918
SHAPE01407,45.734444,10.941048,919
SHAPE01407,45.734417,10.941053,920
SHAPE01407,45.734406,10.941062,921
SHAPE01407,45.734394,10.941072,922
SHAPE01407,45.73426,10.941139,923
SHAPE01407,45.7342,10.941169,924
SHAPE01407,45.734116,10.941208,925
SHAPE01407,45.733932,10.941225,926
SHAPE01407,45.733707,10.941224,927
SHAPE01407,45.733574,10.94117,928
SHAPE01407,45.733444,10.941088,929
SHAPE01407,45.733345,10.94101,930
SHAPE01407,45.73327,10.940907,931
SHAPE01407,45.733208,10.940825,932
SHAPE01407,45.73316,10.940736,933
SHAPE01407,45.73311,10.940629,934
SHAPE01407,45.733078,10.940557,935
SHAPE01407,45.732906,10.940079,936
SHAPE01407,45.732883,10.940023,937
SHAPE01407,45.732857,10.939977,938
SHAPE01407,45.73281,10.939902,939
SHAPE01407,45.732765,10.939818,940
SHAPE01407,45.73273,10.93974,941
SHAPE01407,45.73271,10.939691,942
SHAPE01407,45.732685,10.939645,943
SHAPE01407,45.73254,10.939305,944
SHAPE01407,45.732502,10.9392,945
SHAPE01407,45.732407,10.938966,946
SHAPE01407,45.732155,10.938347,947
SHAPE01407,45.732155,10.938347,948
SHAPE01407,45.731796,10.93746,949
SHAPE01407,45.731647,10.937091,950
SHAPE01407,45.731415,10.936522,951
SHAPE01407,45.73137,10.936407,952
SHAPE01407,45.731297,10.936196,953
SHAPE01407,45.731236,10.935982,954
SHAPE01407,45.731205,10.935836,955
SHAPE01407,45.731194,10.935696,956
SHAPE01407,45.731182,10.935526,957
SHAPE01407,45.731182,10.935299,958
SHAPE01407,45.731205,10.935059,959
SHAPE01407,45.73131,10.934659,960
SHAPE01407,45.73152,10.934649,961
SHAPE01407,45.731663,10.934583,962
SHAPE01408,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01408,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01408,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01408,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01408,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01408,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01408,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01408,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01408,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01408,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01408,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01408,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01408,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01408,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01408,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01408,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01408,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01408,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01408,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01408,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01408,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01408,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01408,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01408,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01408,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01408,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01408,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01408,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01408,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01408,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01408,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01408,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01408,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01408,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01408,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01408,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01408,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01408,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01408,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01408,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01408,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01408,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01408,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01408,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01408,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01408,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01408,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01408,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01408,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01408,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01408,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01408,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01408,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01408,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01408,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01408,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01408,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01408,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01408,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01408,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01408,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01408,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01408,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01408,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01408,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01408,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01408,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01408,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01408,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01408,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01408,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01408,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01408,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01408,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01408,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01408,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01408,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01408,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01408,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01408,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01408,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01408,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01408,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01408,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01408,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01408,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01408,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01408,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01408,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01408,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01408,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01408,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01408,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01408,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01408,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01408,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01408,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01408,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01408,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01408,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01408,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01408,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01408,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01408,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01408,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01408,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01408,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01408,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01408,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01408,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01408,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01408,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01408,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01408,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01408,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01408,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01408,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01408,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01408,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01408,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01408,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01408,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01408,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01408,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01408,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01408,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01408,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01408,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01408,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE01408,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE01408,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE01408,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE01408,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE01408,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE01408,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE01408,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE01408,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE01408,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE01408,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE01408,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE01408,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE01408,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE01408,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE01408,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE01408,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE01408,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE01408,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE01408,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE01408,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE01408,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE01408,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE01408,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE01408,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE01408,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE01408,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE01408,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE01408,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE01408,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE01408,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE01408,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE01408,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE01408,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE01408,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE01408,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE01408,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE01408,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE01408,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE01408,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE01408,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE01408,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE01408,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE01408,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE01408,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE01408,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE01408,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE01408,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE01408,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE01408,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE01408,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE01408,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE01408,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE01408,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE01408,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE01408,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE01408,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE01408,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE01408,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE01408,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE01408,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE01408,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE01408,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE01408,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE01408,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE01408,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE01408,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01408,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE01408,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE01408,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE01408,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE01408,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE01408,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE01408,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE01408,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE01408,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE01408,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE01408,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE01408,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE01408,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE01408,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE01408,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE01408,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE01408,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE01408,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE01408,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE01408,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE01408,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE01408,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE01408,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE01408,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE01408,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE01408,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE01408,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE01408,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE01408,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE01408,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE01408,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE01408,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE01408,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE01408,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE01408,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE01408,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE01408,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE01408,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE01408,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE01408,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE01408,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE01408,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE01408,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE01408,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE01408,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE01408,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE01408,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE01408,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE01408,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE01408,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE01408,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE01408,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE01408,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE01408,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE01408,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE01408,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE01408,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE01408,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE01408,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE01408,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE01408,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE01408,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE01408,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE01408,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE01408,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE01408,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE01408,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE01408,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE01408,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE01408,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE01408,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE01408,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE01408,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE01408,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE01408,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE01408,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE01408,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE01408,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE01408,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE01408,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE01408,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE01408,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE01408,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE01408,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE01408,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE01408,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE01408,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE01408,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE01408,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE01408,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE01408,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE01408,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE01408,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE01408,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE01408,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE01408,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE01408,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE01408,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE01408,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE01408,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE01408,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE01408,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE01408,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE01408,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE01408,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE01408,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE01408,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE01408,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE01408,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE01408,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE01408,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE01408,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE01408,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE01408,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE01408,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE01408,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE01408,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE01408,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE01408,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE01408,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE01408,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE01408,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE01408,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE01408,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE01408,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE01408,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE01408,46.00858,11.831592,322
SHAPE01408,46.00849,11.831468,323
SHAPE01408,46.008453,11.831415,324
SHAPE01408,46.00816,11.831013,325
SHAPE01408,46.007965,11.83074,326
SHAPE01408,46.00789,11.830715,327
SHAPE01408,46.007805,11.830703,328
SHAPE01408,46.007786,11.830153,329
SHAPE01408,46.00778,11.829554,330
SHAPE01408,46.007763,11.829255,331
SHAPE01408,46.007744,11.829098,332
SHAPE01408,46.00772,11.828973,333
SHAPE01408,46.007698,11.828854,334
SHAPE01408,46.00766,11.828675,335
SHAPE01408,46.007496,11.828007,336
SHAPE01408,46.007347,11.827363,337
SHAPE01408,46.00726,11.827047,338
SHAPE01408,46.0071,11.82646,339
SHAPE01408,46.006992,11.826133,340
SHAPE01408,46.006905,11.825867,341
SHAPE01408,46.00671,11.825267,342
SHAPE01408,46.006607,11.824844,343
SHAPE01408,46.006573,11.824714,344
SHAPE01408,46.00633,11.823761,345
SHAPE01408,46.006226,11.82332,346
SHAPE01408,46.006107,11.822743,347
SHAPE01408,46.005936,11.821743,348
SHAPE01408,46.00568,11.820244,349
SHAPE01408,46.00558,11.819687,350
SHAPE01408,46.005543,11.819556,351
SHAPE01408,46.005505,11.819447,352
SHAPE01408,46.00546,11.819341,353
SHAPE01408,46.005318,11.819021,354
SHAPE01408,46.004997,11.818282,355
SHAPE01408,46.00445,11.817046,356
SHAPE01408,46.004337,11.816743,357
SHAPE01408,46.004223,11.816386,358
SHAPE01408,46.004044,11.815829,359
SHAPE01408,46.00287,11.811926,360
SHAPE01408,46.00275,11.811588,361
SHAPE01408,46.00258,11.811006,362
SHAPE01408,46.002266,11.811195,363
SHAPE01408,46.00212,11.811219,364
SHAPE01408,46.002014,11.811173,365
SHAPE01408,46.001934,11.81111,366
SHAPE01408,46.001854,11.81095,367
SHAPE01408,46.001774,11.810528,368
SHAPE01408,46.001736,11.810021,369
SHAPE01408,46.001663,11.808871,370
SHAPE01408,46.00161,11.808345,371
SHAPE01408,46.00155,11.807821,372
SHAPE01408,46.00146,11.80729,373
SHAPE01408,46.001354,11.806873,374
SHAPE01408,46.00118,11.806298,375
SHAPE01408,46.00094,11.805635,376
SHAPE01408,46.000847,11.805463,377
SHAPE01408,46.000595,11.805004,378
SHAPE01408,45.99995,11.804139,379
SHAPE01408,45.998783,11.802576,380
SHAPE01408,45.998272,11.801764,381
SHAPE01408,45.996887,11.799559,382
SHAPE01408,45.996536,11.798999,383
SHAPE01408,45.9961,11.798291,384
SHAPE01408,45.995834,11.797855,385
SHAPE01408,45.995285,11.796966,386
SHAPE01408,45.99444,11.795439,387
SHAPE01408,45.993443,11.793324,388
SHAPE01408,45.99278,11.792239,389
SHAPE01408,45.991108,11.790615,390
SHAPE01408,45.990795,11.79024,391
SHAPE01408,45.99019,11.789363,392
SHAPE01408,45.989952,11.789042,393
SHAPE01408,45.989857,11.788916,394
SHAPE01408,45.98976,11.788799,395
SHAPE01408,45.989643,11.788683,396
SHAPE01408,45.989517,11.788571,397
SHAPE01408,45.9893,11.78841,398
SHAPE01408,45.98907,11.78826,399
SHAPE01408,45.988773,11.788063,400
SHAPE01408,45.988274,11.78776,401
SHAPE01408,45.98755,11.787286,402
SHAPE01408,45.987328,11.787148,403
SHAPE01408,45.987118,11.787007,404
SHAPE01408,45.984386,11.785267,405
SHAPE01408,45.98406,11.78497,406
SHAPE01408,45.98374,11.784648,407
SHAPE01408,45.983498,11.784337,408
SHAPE01408,45.983246,11.783959,409
SHAPE01408,45.9831,11.783708,410
SHAPE01408,45.982975,11.783438,411
SHAPE01408,45.98281,11.783036,412
SHAPE01408,45.982655,11.782557,413
SHAPE01408,45.982544,11.782144,414
SHAPE01408,45.98242,11.781652,415
SHAPE01408,45.98174,11.779164,416
SHAPE01408,45.98144,11.778306,417
SHAPE01408,45.98118,11.777655,418
SHAPE01408,45.980663,11.77644,419
SHAPE01408,45.980373,11.775673,420
SHAPE01408,45.980278,11.775335,421
SHAPE01408,45.9802,11.77502,422
SHAPE01408,45.980137,11.774646,423
SHAPE01408,45.980087,11.774254,424
SHAPE01408,45.98005,11.773685,425
SHAPE01408,45.98005,11.773279,426
SHAPE01408,45.980076,11.772791,427
SHAPE01408,45.98024,11.771306,428
SHAPE01408,45.980263,11.770473,429
SHAPE01408,45.98013,11.766885,430
SHAPE01408,45.980057,11.764623,431
SHAPE01408,45.980034,11.764108,432
SHAPE01408,45.979977,11.763509,433
SHAPE01408,45.979877,11.762919,434
SHAPE01408,45.979736,11.762421,435
SHAPE01408,45.979553,11.761908,436
SHAPE01408,45.979404,11.761585,437
SHAPE01408,45.979298,11.761367,438
SHAPE01408,45.97905,11.760926,439
SHAPE01408,45.978607,11.760406,440
SHAPE01408,45.978436,11.760243,441
SHAPE01408,45.978283,11.760116,442
SHAPE01408,45.977917,11.759874,443
SHAPE01408,45.97769,11.759754,444
SHAPE01408,45.97754,11.759695,445
SHAPE01408,45.977436,11.759656,446
SHAPE01408,45.97733,11.759614,447
SHAPE01408,45.976322,11.75939,448
SHAPE01408,45.973072,11.758916,449
SHAPE01408,45.972664,11.758856,450
SHAPE01408,45.972122,11.758735,451
SHAPE01408,45.9716,11.758518,452
SHAPE01408,45.971107,11.758216,453
SHAPE01408,45.971004,11.758111,454
SHAPE01408,45.970684,11.757801,455
SHAPE01408,45.970448,11.757524,456
SHAPE01408,45.970184,11.757139,457
SHAPE01408,45.969418,11.755467,458
SHAPE01408,45.968773,11.754064,459
SHAPE01408,45.95384,11.721352,460
SHAPE01408,45.953796,11.721123,461
SHAPE01408,45.953777,11.720944,462
SHAPE01408,45.953766,11.720751,463
SHAPE01408,45.953766,11.720664,464
SHAPE01408,45.95377,11.720571,465
SHAPE01408,45.953777,11.720505,466
SHAPE01408,45.953815,11.720366,467
SHAPE01408,45.953876,11.720184,468
SHAPE01408,45.954117,11.719557,469
SHAPE01408,45.95428,11.719116,470
SHAPE01408,45.95432,11.718948,471
SHAPE01408,45.95435,11.718737,472
SHAPE01408,45.954388,11.718266,473
SHAPE01408,45.954453,11.717855,474
SHAPE01408,45.954502,11.717398,475
SHAPE01408,45.95457,11.716338,476
SHAPE01408,45.954617,11.715792,477
SHAPE01408,45.954742,11.714965,478
SHAPE01408,45.954845,11.714468,479
SHAPE01408,45.955013,11.713964,480
SHAPE01408,45.955185,11.713611,481
SHAPE01408,45.955482,11.713098,482
SHAPE01408,45.955795,11.712643,483
SHAPE01408,45.956112,11.712202,484
SHAPE01408,45.956326,11.711902,485
SHAPE01408,45.956528,11.711654,486
SHAPE01408,45.957832,11.71042,487
SHAPE01408,45.958645,11.709667,488
SHAPE01408,45.959442,11.708957,489
SHAPE01408,45.95969,11.708735,490
SHAPE01408,45.95985,11.70863,491
SHAPE01408,45.960186,11.708363,492
SHAPE01408,45.960148,11.708298,493
SHAPE01408,45.961468,11.707147,494
SHAPE01408,45.96164,11.706977,495
SHAPE01408,45.961815,11.706784,496
SHAPE01408,45.962006,11.706551,497
SHAPE01408,45.962383,11.706038,498
SHAPE01408,45.96271,11.705512,499
SHAPE01408,45.96297,11.705002,500
SHAPE01408,45.96319,11.704487,501
SHAPE01408,45.963398,11.703826,502
SHAPE01408,45.963585,11.703182,503
SHAPE01408,45.963806,11.702328,504
SHAPE01408,45.96394,11.701693,505
SHAPE01408,45.964046,11.700661,506
SHAPE01408,45.964066,11.699974,507
SHAPE01408,45.96403,11.699163,508
SHAPE01408,45.963936,11.698408,509
SHAPE01408,45.963406,11.695612,510
SHAPE01408,45.96339,11.694322,511
SHAPE01408,45.963562,11.692944,512
SHAPE01408,45.96379,11.692084,513
SHAPE01408,45.964252,11.690953,514
SHAPE01408,45.96558,11.68846,515
SHAPE01408,45.966053,11.687666,516
SHAPE01408,45.966633,11.686906,517
SHAPE01408,45.967354,11.686232,518
SHAPE01408,45.968044,11.685674,519
SHAPE01408,45.968678,11.68521,520
SHAPE01408,45.969196,11.684942,521
SHAPE01408,45.969536,11.684797,522
SHAPE01408,45.970814,11.684317,523
SHAPE01408,45.971687,11.683785,524
SHAPE01408,45.974556,11.68179,525
SHAPE01408,45.97555,11.681049,526
SHAPE01408,45.976753,11.679793,527
SHAPE01408,45.97735,11.679233,528
SHAPE01408,45.977837,11.678859,529
SHAPE01408,45.978317,11.678593,530
SHAPE01408,45.980167,11.677828,531
SHAPE01408,45.98227,11.676988,532
SHAPE01408,45.983463,11.676483,533
SHAPE01408,45.984413,11.67593,534
SHAPE01408,45.985256,11.675245,535
SHAPE01408,45.985603,11.674948,536
SHAPE01408,45.988167,11.672152,537
SHAPE01408,45.991425,11.669078,538
SHAPE01408,45.99251,11.668139,539
SHAPE01408,45.99367,11.667356,540
SHAPE01408,45.99491,11.666682,541
SHAPE01408,45.996162,11.666183,542
SHAPE01408,45.996414,11.666083,543
SHAPE01408,45.997025,11.66584,544
SHAPE01408,45.997425,11.66568,545
SHAPE01408,45.997753,11.665549,546
SHAPE01408,45.99844,11.665275,547
SHAPE01408,45.999565,11.664824,548
SHAPE01408,46.000122,11.664568,549
SHAPE01408,46.000652,11.664216,550
SHAPE01408,46.001328,11.663631,551
SHAPE01408,46.00159,11.663344,552
SHAPE01408,46.00205,11.66272,553
SHAPE01408,46.002445,11.662066,554
SHAPE01408,46.002728,11.661469,555
SHAPE01408,46.002945,11.660975,556
SHAPE01408,46.003166,11.66028,557
SHAPE01408,46.003365,11.659516,558
SHAPE01408,46.003548,11.658807,559
SHAPE01408,46.005074,11.652698,560
SHAPE01408,46.00531,11.652034,561
SHAPE01408,46.005543,11.651437,562
SHAPE01408,46.00571,11.651077,563
SHAPE01408,46.00592,11.650728,564
SHAPE01408,46.006145,11.650405,565
SHAPE01408,46.006435,11.650035,566
SHAPE01408,46.00671,11.649725,567
SHAPE01408,46.006763,11.649682,568
SHAPE01408,46.006805,11.649575,569
SHAPE01408,46.006855,11.649469,570
SHAPE01408,46.00724,11.648888,571
SHAPE01408,46.007797,11.648088,572
SHAPE01408,46.008263,11.647275,573
SHAPE01408,46.010105,11.644795,574
SHAPE01408,46.010647,11.643874,575
SHAPE01408,46.011143,11.642766,576
SHAPE01408,46.011513,11.641633,577
SHAPE01408,46.011765,11.640558,578
SHAPE01408,46.011936,11.639338,579
SHAPE01408,46.012016,11.637881,580
SHAPE01408,46.012077,11.636723,581
SHAPE01408,46.01225,11.633478,582
SHAPE01408,46.012337,11.631804,583
SHAPE01408,46.0124,11.631369,584
SHAPE01408,46.012424,11.631193,585
SHAPE01408,46.012608,11.630022,586
SHAPE01408,46.012817,11.628775,587
SHAPE01408,46.015068,11.615178,588
SHAPE01408,46.01533,11.614139,589
SHAPE01408,46.01562,11.613233,590
SHAPE01408,46.015713,11.612995,591
SHAPE01408,46.01592,11.61249,592
SHAPE01408,46.01601,11.612297,593
SHAPE01408,46.016426,11.611584,594
SHAPE01408,46.01677,11.611057,595
SHAPE01408,46.017483,11.610059,596
SHAPE01408,46.018314,11.60903,597
SHAPE01408,46.018745,11.608508,598
SHAPE01408,46.019127,11.607985,599
SHAPE01408,46.019386,11.607553,600
SHAPE01408,46.019672,11.606712,601
SHAPE01408,46.02012,11.605066,602
SHAPE01408,46.02056,11.603489,603
SHAPE01408,46.02106,11.60148,604
SHAPE01408,46.021267,11.600769,605
SHAPE01408,46.021507,11.600011,606
SHAPE01408,46.021717,11.59936,607
SHAPE01408,46.022236,11.597803,608
SHAPE01408,46.023064,11.595269,609
SHAPE01408,46.023365,11.594467,610
SHAPE01408,46.023735,11.593609,611
SHAPE01408,46.026466,11.588447,612
SHAPE01408,46.02695,11.587543,613
SHAPE01408,46.02752,11.586479,614
SHAPE01408,46.02798,11.585614,615
SHAPE01408,46.028896,11.583922,616
SHAPE01408,46.029617,11.582448,617
SHAPE01408,46.0299,11.581774,618
SHAPE01408,46.030132,11.581065,619
SHAPE01408,46.03034,11.580429,620
SHAPE01408,46.030518,11.579762,621
SHAPE01408,46.031475,11.57595,622
SHAPE01408,46.03203,11.573725,623
SHAPE01408,46.033092,11.569495,624
SHAPE01408,46.03353,11.567783,625
SHAPE01408,46.033966,11.566157,626
SHAPE01408,46.03407,11.565803,627
SHAPE01408,46.034363,11.564992,628
SHAPE01408,46.034634,11.564281,629
SHAPE01408,46.034847,11.563734,630
SHAPE01408,46.035053,11.563223,631
SHAPE01408,46.03512,11.563046,632
SHAPE01408,46.036087,11.560628,633
SHAPE01408,46.03686,11.558566,634
SHAPE01408,46.03703,11.558137,635
SHAPE01408,46.03786,11.555996,636
SHAPE01408,46.037888,11.555932,637
SHAPE01408,46.03881,11.553679,638
SHAPE01408,46.03976,11.551186,639
SHAPE01408,46.040016,11.550542,640
SHAPE01408,46.040443,11.549476,641
SHAPE01408,46.040825,11.548553,642
SHAPE01408,46.043617,11.541515,643
SHAPE01408,46.045006,11.538027,644
SHAPE01408,46.046345,11.534548,645
SHAPE01408,46.04676,11.533545,646
SHAPE01408,46.047085,11.532718,647
SHAPE01408,46.047604,11.531404,648
SHAPE01408,46.04777,11.530927,649
SHAPE01408,46.04795,11.530292,650
SHAPE01408,46.04812,11.529716,651
SHAPE01408,46.048218,11.529273,652
SHAPE01408,46.048218,11.529273,653
SHAPE01408,46.048252,11.529118,654
SHAPE01408,46.04878,11.526797,655
SHAPE01408,46.048897,11.526279,656
SHAPE01408,46.049053,11.525576,657
SHAPE01408,46.049355,11.524177,658
SHAPE01408,46.04977,11.522279,659
SHAPE01408,46.049812,11.522077,660
SHAPE01408,46.05013,11.52063,661
SHAPE01408,46.05035,11.51963,662
SHAPE01408,46.050404,11.519396,663
SHAPE01408,46.05088,11.517328,664
SHAPE01408,46.051243,11.515723,665
SHAPE01408,46.051388,11.51512,666
SHAPE01408,46.051506,11.514597,667
SHAPE01408,46.05156,11.514321,668
SHAPE01408,46.051613,11.514094,669
SHAPE01408,46.051655,11.513902,670
SHAPE01408,46.05186,11.512957,671
SHAPE01408,46.05201,11.512305,672
SHAPE01408,46.05206,11.512005,673
SHAPE01408,46.052097,11.511791,674
SHAPE01408,46.0521,11.511747,675
SHAPE01408,46.052177,11.511274,676
SHAPE01408,46.05223,11.510732,677
SHAPE01408,46.05223,11.510504,678
SHAPE01408,46.05223,11.510305,679
SHAPE01408,46.05222,11.510123,680
SHAPE01408,46.0522,11.509976,681
SHAPE01408,46.05212,11.509624,682
SHAPE01408,46.051834,11.50831,683
SHAPE01408,46.05169,11.507639,684
SHAPE01408,46.051632,11.507369,685
SHAPE01408,46.051323,11.505861,686
SHAPE01408,46.050735,11.502726,687
SHAPE01408,46.050625,11.502159,688
SHAPE01408,46.050583,11.501851,689
SHAPE01408,46.05048,11.500916,690
SHAPE01408,46.05046,11.500082,691
SHAPE01408,46.050488,11.499125,692
SHAPE01408,46.050602,11.497617,693
SHAPE01408,46.050686,11.49656,694
SHAPE01408,46.050797,11.496177,695
SHAPE01408,46.050865,11.495434,696
SHAPE01408,46.050903,11.495132,697
SHAPE01408,46.051006,11.494765,698
SHAPE01408,46.05111,11.49441,699
SHAPE01408,46.05122,11.493996,700
SHAPE01408,46.051273,11.493711,701
SHAPE01408,46.051434,11.493742,702
SHAPE01408,46.051502,11.493766,703
SHAPE01408,46.051537,11.493787,704
SHAPE01408,46.051605,11.493827,705
SHAPE01408,46.051647,11.493862,706
SHAPE01408,46.051754,11.494024,707
SHAPE01408,46.05179,11.494098,708
SHAPE01408,46.051826,11.494183,709
SHAPE01408,46.05185,11.494249,710
SHAPE01408,46.051857,11.494284,711
SHAPE01408,46.05188,11.494327,712
SHAPE01408,46.051914,11.494349,713
SHAPE01408,46.051952,11.494348,714
SHAPE01408,46.051975,11.494333,715
SHAPE01408,46.052002,11.49429,716
SHAPE01408,46.052013,11.494232,717
SHAPE01408,46.052002,11.494175,718
SHAPE01408,46.05198,11.494143,719
SHAPE01408,46.05198,11.494031,720
SHAPE01408,46.05197,11.493827,721
SHAPE01408,46.05198,11.493762,722
SHAPE01408,46.052,11.493547,723
SHAPE01408,46.052032,11.493173,724
SHAPE01408,46.052044,11.493084,725
SHAPE01408,46.05207,11.492773,726
SHAPE01408,46.052094,11.492586,727
SHAPE01408,46.0521,11.492509,728
SHAPE01408,46.052147,11.492165,729
SHAPE01408,46.052155,11.49209,730
SHAPE01408,46.05221,11.491707,731
SHAPE01408,46.052254,11.491399,732
SHAPE01408,46.052357,11.490758,733
SHAPE01408,46.052483,11.489922,734
SHAPE01408,46.052505,11.489779,735
SHAPE01408,46.052513,11.48972,736
SHAPE01408,46.052647,11.488672,737
SHAPE01408,46.0529,11.48686,738
SHAPE01408,46.053165,11.484972,739
SHAPE01408,46.05346,11.482938,740
SHAPE01408,46.053684,11.481357,741
SHAPE01408,46.05386,11.48009,742
SHAPE01408,46.053932,11.47958,743
SHAPE01408,46.05398,11.479205,744
SHAPE01408,46.054188,11.477757,745
SHAPE01408,46.054436,11.475991,746
SHAPE01408,46.054485,11.475545,747
SHAPE01408,46.054623,11.4749,748
SHAPE01408,46.054665,11.474778,749
SHAPE01408,46.05472,11.474674,750
SHAPE01408,46.054768,11.474607,751
SHAPE01408,46.054855,11.474506,752
SHAPE01408,46.05489,11.474472,753
SHAPE01408,46.054916,11.47442,754
SHAPE01408,46.05493,11.474359,755
SHAPE01408,46.054935,11.474294,756
SHAPE01408,46.054924,11.47423,757
SHAPE01408,46.05491,11.474183,758
SHAPE01408,46.05486,11.474053,759
SHAPE01408,46.054832,11.473939,760
SHAPE01408,46.05482,11.473844,761
SHAPE01408,46.054836,11.473723,762
SHAPE01408,46.05505,11.472418,763
SHAPE01408,46.05523,11.471247,764
SHAPE01408,46.05525,11.47111,765
SHAPE01408,46.05527,11.470987,766
SHAPE01408,46.055294,11.47077,767
SHAPE01408,46.055305,11.470744,768
SHAPE01408,46.055313,11.470716,769
SHAPE01408,46.055317,11.470671,770
SHAPE01408,46.055305,11.470628,771
SHAPE01408,46.055298,11.470608,772
SHAPE01408,46.055286,11.470591,773
SHAPE01408,46.055275,11.470576,774
SHAPE01408,46.05526,11.470566,775
SHAPE01408,46.05525,11.470559,776
SHAPE01408,46.055233,11.470556,777
SHAPE01408,46.05522,11.470556,778
SHAPE01408,46.055202,11.470541,779
SHAPE01408,46.055195,11.470528,780
SHAPE01408,46.055187,11.470505,781
SHAPE01408,46.055172,11.470465,782
SHAPE01408,46.055153,11.470399,783
SHAPE01408,46.055134,11.4702,784
SHAPE01408,46.055126,11.470082,785
SHAPE01408,46.055103,11.469893,786
SHAPE01408,46.055088,11.469762,787
SHAPE01408,46.055065,11.469592,788
SHAPE01408,46.05503,11.46939,789
SHAPE01408,46.05499,11.469152,790
SHAPE01408,46.05495,11.46899,791
SHAPE01408,46.05491,11.468797,792
SHAPE01408,46.0548,11.468394,793
SHAPE01408,46.0546,11.467835,794
SHAPE01408,46.054264,11.466863,795
SHAPE01408,46.054165,11.466599,796
SHAPE01408,46.053947,11.465957,797
SHAPE01408,46.05354,11.464726,798
SHAPE01408,46.05332,11.464125,799
SHAPE01408,46.053307,11.464084,800
SHAPE01408,46.05324,11.463899,801
SHAPE01408,46.05308,11.463428,802
SHAPE01408,46.05304,11.46316,803
SHAPE01408,46.05305,11.463131,804
SHAPE01408,46.05305,11.463091,805
SHAPE01408,46.053043,11.463053,806
SHAPE01408,46.053024,11.463021,807
SHAPE01408,46.053,11.463002,808
SHAPE01408,46.05297,11.462997,809
SHAPE01408,46.05294,11.463011,810
SHAPE01408,46.052917,11.463041,811
SHAPE01408,46.052906,11.463078,812
SHAPE01408,46.052906,11.46312,813
SHAPE01408,46.052914,11.463159,814
SHAPE01409,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01409,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01409,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01409,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01409,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01409,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01409,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01409,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01409,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01409,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01409,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01409,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01409,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01409,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01409,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01409,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01409,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01409,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE01409,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE01409,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE01409,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE01409,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE01409,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE01409,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE01409,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE01409,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE01409,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE01409,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE01409,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE01409,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE01409,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE01409,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE01409,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE01409,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE01409,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE01409,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE01409,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE01409,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE01409,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE01409,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE01409,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE01409,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE01409,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE01409,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE01409,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE01409,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE01409,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE01409,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE01409,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE01409,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE01409,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE01409,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE01409,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE01409,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE01409,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE01409,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE01409,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE01409,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE01409,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE01409,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE01409,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE01409,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE01409,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE01409,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE01409,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE01409,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE01409,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE01409,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE01409,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE01409,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE01409,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE01409,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE01409,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE01409,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE01409,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE01409,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE01409,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE01409,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE01409,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE01409,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE01409,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE01409,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE01409,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE01409,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE01409,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE01409,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE01409,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE01409,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE01409,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE01409,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE01409,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE01409,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE01409,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE01409,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE01409,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE01409,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE01409,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE01409,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE01409,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE01409,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE01409,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE01409,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE01409,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE01409,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE01409,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE01409,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE01409,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE01409,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE01409,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE01409,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE01409,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE01409,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE01409,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE01409,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE01409,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE01409,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE01409,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE01409,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE01409,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE01409,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE01409,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE01409,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE01409,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE01409,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE01409,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE01409,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE01409,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE01409,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE01409,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE01409,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE01409,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE01409,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE01409,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE01409,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE01409,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE01409,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE01409,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE01409,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE01409,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE01409,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE01409,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE01409,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE01409,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE01409,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE01409,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE01409,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE01409,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE01409,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE01409,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE01409,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE01409,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE01409,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE01409,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE01409,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE01409,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE01409,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE01409,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE01409,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE01409,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE01409,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE01409,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE01409,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE01409,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE01409,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE01409,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE01409,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE01409,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE01409,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE01409,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE01409,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE01409,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE01409,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE01409,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE01409,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE01409,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE01409,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE01409,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE01409,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE01409,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE01409,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE01409,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE01409,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE01409,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE01409,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE01409,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE01409,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE01409,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE01409,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE01409,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE01409,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE01409,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE01409,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE01409,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE01409,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE01409,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE01409,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE01409,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE01409,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE01409,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE01409,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE01409,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE01409,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE01409,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE01409,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE01409,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE01409,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE01409,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE01409,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE01409,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE01409,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE01409,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE01409,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE01409,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE01409,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE01409,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE01409,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE01409,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE01409,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE01409,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE01409,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE01409,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE01409,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE01409,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE01409,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE01409,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE01409,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE01409,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE01409,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE01409,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE01409,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE01409,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE01409,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE01409,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE01409,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE01409,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE01409,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE01409,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE01409,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE01409,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE01409,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE01409,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE01409,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE01409,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE01409,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE01409,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE01409,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE01409,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE01409,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE01409,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE01409,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE01409,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE01409,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE01409,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE01409,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE01409,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE01409,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE01409,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE01409,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE01409,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE01409,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE01409,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE01409,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE01409,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE01409,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE01409,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE01409,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE01409,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE01409,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE01409,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE01409,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE01409,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE01409,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE01409,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE01409,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE01409,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE01409,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE01409,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE01409,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE01409,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE01409,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE01409,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE01409,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE01409,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE01409,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE01409,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE01409,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE01409,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE01409,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE01409,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE01409,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE01409,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE01409,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE01409,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE01409,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE01409,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE01409,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE01409,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE01409,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE01409,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE01409,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE01409,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE01409,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE01409,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE01409,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE01409,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE01409,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE01409,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE01409,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE01409,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE01409,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE01409,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE01409,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE01409,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE01409,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE01409,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE01409,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE01409,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE01409,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE01409,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE01409,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE01409,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE01409,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE01409,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE01409,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE01409,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE01409,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE01409,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE01409,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE01409,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE01409,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE01409,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE01409,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE01409,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE01409,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE01409,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE01409,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE01409,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE01409,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE01409,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE01409,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE01409,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE01409,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE01409,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE01409,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE01409,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE01409,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE01409,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE01409,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE01409,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE01409,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE01409,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE01409,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE01409,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE01409,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE01409,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE01409,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE01409,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE01409,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE01409,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE01409,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE01409,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE01409,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE01409,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE01409,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE01409,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE01409,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE01409,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE01409,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE01409,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE01409,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE01409,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE01409,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE01409,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE01409,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE01409,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE01409,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE01409,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE01409,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE01409,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE01409,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE01409,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE01409,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE01409,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE01409,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE01409,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE01409,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE01409,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE01409,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE01409,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE01409,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE01409,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE01409,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE01409,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE01409,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE01409,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE01409,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE01409,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE01409,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE01409,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE01409,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE01409,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE01409,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE01409,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE01409,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE01409,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE01409,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE01409,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE01409,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE01409,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE01409,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE01409,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE01409,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE01409,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE01409,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE01409,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE01409,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE01409,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE01409,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE01409,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE01409,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE01409,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE01409,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE01409,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE01409,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE01409,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE01409,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE01409,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE01409,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE01409,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE01409,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE01409,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE01409,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE01409,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE01409,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE01409,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE01409,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE01409,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE01409,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE01409,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE01409,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE01409,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE01409,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE01409,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE01409,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE01409,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE01409,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE01409,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE01409,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE01409,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE01409,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE01409,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE01409,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE01409,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE01409,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE01409,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE01409,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE01409,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE01409,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE01409,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE01409,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE01409,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE01409,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE01409,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE01409,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE01409,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE01409,46.064808,10.892045,466
SHAPE01409,46.06485,10.892143,467
SHAPE01409,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE01409,46.06501,10.892526,469
SHAPE01409,46.065163,10.892896,470
SHAPE01409,46.0653,10.893134,471
SHAPE01409,46.06543,10.89328,472
SHAPE01409,46.06556,10.893387,473
SHAPE01409,46.065716,10.893495,474
SHAPE01409,46.065845,10.893561,475
SHAPE01409,46.065987,10.893612,476
SHAPE01409,46.06645,10.893663,477
SHAPE01409,46.066566,10.893629,478
SHAPE01409,46.066673,10.893563,479
SHAPE01409,46.06676,10.893473,480
SHAPE01409,46.066833,10.893342,481
SHAPE01409,46.067326,10.892239,482
SHAPE01409,46.06746,10.892035,483
SHAPE01409,46.067574,10.891904,484
SHAPE01409,46.067703,10.891803,485
SHAPE01409,46.06784,10.891741,486
SHAPE01409,46.068745,10.891563,487
SHAPE01409,46.069016,10.891636,488
SHAPE01409,46.069218,10.891678,489
SHAPE01409,46.069298,10.891678,490
SHAPE01409,46.06937,10.891646,491
SHAPE01409,46.06968,10.891455,492
SHAPE01409,46.069744,10.891428,493
SHAPE01409,46.069817,10.891422,494
SHAPE01409,46.0702,10.891394,495
SHAPE01409,46.070297,10.891376,496
SHAPE01409,46.070385,10.891338,497
SHAPE01409,46.07117,10.890754,498
SHAPE01409,46.07131,10.890704,499
SHAPE01409,46.072475,10.890402,500
SHAPE01409,46.072624,10.890392,501
SHAPE01409,46.072746,10.890417,502
SHAPE01409,46.072903,10.890517,503
SHAPE01409,46.07303,10.890628,504
SHAPE01409,46.073505,10.89107,505
SHAPE01409,46.073673,10.891148,506
SHAPE01409,46.074055,10.891185,507
SHAPE01409,46.074146,10.891165,508
SHAPE01409,46.074203,10.891132,509
SHAPE01409,46.07428,10.891077,510
SHAPE01409,46.07447,10.890894,511
SHAPE01409,46.07457,10.890848,512
SHAPE01409,46.074654,10.890844,513
SHAPE01409,46.07475,10.890881,514
SHAPE01409,46.07501,10.890964,515
SHAPE01409,46.075153,10.890996,516
SHAPE01409,46.0753,10.891004,517
SHAPE01409,46.07542,10.890981,518
SHAPE01409,46.07565,10.890917,519
SHAPE01409,46.075706,10.890908,520
SHAPE01409,46.075798,10.890913,521
SHAPE01409,46.075935,10.890981,522
SHAPE01409,46.075977,10.891024,523
SHAPE01409,46.076046,10.89114,524
SHAPE01409,46.07607,10.891253,525
SHAPE01409,46.07607,10.891421,526
SHAPE01409,46.076035,10.891624,527
SHAPE01409,46.07586,10.892043,528
SHAPE01409,46.075516,10.892889,529
SHAPE01409,46.075356,10.893359,530
SHAPE01409,46.0753,10.893561,531
SHAPE01409,46.07528,10.893717,532
SHAPE01409,46.0753,10.893916,533
SHAPE01409,46.075317,10.89411,534
SHAPE01409,46.075306,10.894222,535
SHAPE01409,46.075268,10.894342,536
SHAPE01409,46.075214,10.894444,537
SHAPE01409,46.075146,10.894504,538
SHAPE01409,46.075092,10.89452,539
SHAPE01409,46.075035,10.894526,540
SHAPE01409,46.07497,10.894501,541
SHAPE01409,46.074924,10.894466,542
SHAPE01409,46.07486,10.894402,543
SHAPE01409,46.074745,10.894196,544
SHAPE01409,46.074535,10.894002,545
SHAPE01409,46.07417,10.893839,546
SHAPE01409,46.073814,10.893735,547
SHAPE01409,46.073036,10.893648,548
SHAPE01409,46.072876,10.893689,549
SHAPE01409,46.072773,10.89376,550
SHAPE01409,46.07269,10.893852,551
SHAPE01409,46.072613,10.893998,552
SHAPE01409,46.07258,10.89412,553
SHAPE01409,46.07256,10.894224,554
SHAPE01409,46.07255,10.894341,555
SHAPE01409,46.07257,10.894469,556
SHAPE01409,46.0726,10.894553,557
SHAPE01409,46.072636,10.894612,558
SHAPE01409,46.07268,10.894637,559
SHAPE01409,46.072727,10.894649,560
SHAPE01409,46.0728,10.89459,561
SHAPE01409,46.072838,10.894504,562
SHAPE01409,46.07284,10.894379,563
SHAPE01409,46.072834,10.894181,564
SHAPE01409,46.072853,10.894052,565
SHAPE01409,46.072887,10.89399,566
SHAPE01409,46.07294,10.893949,567
SHAPE01409,46.073006,10.893916,568
SHAPE01409,46.073093,10.893945,569
SHAPE01409,46.073166,10.894012,570
SHAPE01409,46.0732,10.894102,571
SHAPE01409,46.07328,10.894526,572
SHAPE01409,46.073315,10.894724,573
SHAPE01409,46.073338,10.894918,574
SHAPE01409,46.07334,10.894971,575
SHAPE01409,46.073357,10.895088,576
SHAPE01409,46.073364,10.895424,577
SHAPE01409,46.073345,10.895942,578
SHAPE01409,46.073322,10.896691,579
SHAPE01409,46.073326,10.896758,580
SHAPE01409,46.073334,10.896858,581
SHAPE01409,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE01409,46.073345,10.897084,583
SHAPE01409,46.073364,10.897342,584
SHAPE01409,46.073364,10.897405,585
SHAPE01409,46.07337,10.89761,586
SHAPE01409,46.073357,10.897812,587
SHAPE01409,46.073315,10.898099,588
SHAPE01409,46.07329,10.898252,589
SHAPE01409,46.073277,10.8984,590
SHAPE01409,46.073284,10.898559,591
SHAPE01409,46.073307,10.898714,592
SHAPE01409,46.073357,10.898977,593
SHAPE01409,46.07375,10.900525,594
SHAPE01409,46.0742,10.902099,595
SHAPE01409,46.0744,10.902719,596
SHAPE01409,46.074623,10.903307,597
SHAPE01409,46.07469,10.903483,598
SHAPE01409,46.07521,10.904781,599
SHAPE01409,46.07529,10.904981,600
SHAPE01409,46.075367,10.905235,601
SHAPE01409,46.075405,10.905378,602
SHAPE01409,46.07551,10.905759,603
SHAPE01409,46.07558,10.906027,604
SHAPE01409,46.07563,10.906259,605
SHAPE01409,46.07564,10.906344,606
SHAPE01409,46.075672,10.906531,607
SHAPE01409,46.07572,10.907207,608
SHAPE01409,46.075737,10.907415,609
SHAPE01409,46.075745,10.907506,610
SHAPE01409,46.075768,10.907655,611
SHAPE01409,46.07581,10.907838,612
SHAPE01409,46.075882,10.907934,613
SHAPE01409,46.07596,10.907989,614
SHAPE01409,46.076084,10.90801,615
SHAPE01409,46.07617,10.908,616
SHAPE01409,46.076225,10.907947,617
SHAPE01409,46.076317,10.907811,618
SHAPE01409,46.076332,10.907772,619
SHAPE01409,46.07643,10.907495,620
SHAPE01409,46.0765,10.907301,621
SHAPE01409,46.0765,10.907301,622
SHAPE01409,46.076538,10.907196,623
SHAPE01409,46.076553,10.907146,624
SHAPE01409,46.076626,10.907044,625
SHAPE01409,46.076687,10.907001,626
SHAPE01409,46.076794,10.906977,627
SHAPE01409,46.07689,10.907016,628
SHAPE01409,46.07695,10.90711,629
SHAPE01409,46.076973,10.90721,630
SHAPE01409,46.076977,10.907327,631
SHAPE01409,46.07697,10.907361,632
SHAPE01409,46.07676,10.90846,633
SHAPE01409,46.076744,10.908539,634
SHAPE01409,46.07673,10.908613,635
SHAPE01409,46.07672,10.908651,636
SHAPE01409,46.076702,10.908791,637
SHAPE01409,46.07668,10.90896,638
SHAPE01409,46.076668,10.909072,639
SHAPE01409,46.076664,10.909126,640
SHAPE01409,46.07667,10.909258,641
SHAPE01409,46.076675,10.909343,642
SHAPE01409,46.07668,10.909365,643
SHAPE01409,46.07668,10.909365,644
SHAPE01409,46.076714,10.909551,645
SHAPE01409,46.076775,10.90976,646
SHAPE01409,46.07678,10.909778,647
SHAPE01409,46.07679,10.909816,648
SHAPE01409,46.076797,10.909842,649
SHAPE01409,46.076878,10.910115,650
SHAPE01409,46.0769,10.910198,651
SHAPE01409,46.07693,10.910369,652
SHAPE01409,46.07698,10.910842,653
SHAPE01409,46.077,10.911445,654
SHAPE01409,46.077003,10.911572,655
SHAPE01409,46.077003,10.911674,656
SHAPE01409,46.077003,10.911759,657
SHAPE01409,46.07698,10.911896,658
SHAPE01409,46.076973,10.911933,659
SHAPE01409,46.07692,10.912089,660
SHAPE01409,46.07685,10.912209,661
SHAPE01409,46.076843,10.912226,662
SHAPE01409,46.076645,10.912577,663
SHAPE01409,46.076633,10.912655,664
SHAPE01409,46.076633,10.912722,665
SHAPE01409,46.076637,10.912762,666
SHAPE01409,46.076653,10.912808,667
SHAPE01409,46.076675,10.912841,668
SHAPE01409,46.07671,10.912868,669
SHAPE01409,46.076763,10.912876,670
SHAPE01409,46.076828,10.912863,671
SHAPE01409,46.07702,10.912798,672
SHAPE01409,46.07715,10.912753,673
SHAPE01409,46.077248,10.912742,674
SHAPE01409,46.07824,10.912963,675
SHAPE01409,46.078373,10.913026,676
SHAPE01409,46.078648,10.913273,677
SHAPE01409,46.078922,10.913543,678
SHAPE01409,46.07928,10.913893,679
SHAPE01409,46.07983,10.914251,680
SHAPE01409,46.08018,10.914471,681
SHAPE01409,46.08024,10.914522,682
SHAPE01409,46.080395,10.914702,683
SHAPE01409,46.080914,10.915405,684
SHAPE01409,46.08102,10.915522,685
SHAPE01409,46.0812,10.915648,686
SHAPE01409,46.081356,10.915719,687
SHAPE01409,46.08155,10.915771,688
SHAPE01409,46.08222,10.91587,689
SHAPE01409,46.082424,10.915936,690
SHAPE01409,46.082478,10.915977,691
SHAPE01409,46.08269,10.916153,692
SHAPE01409,46.082745,10.916208,693
SHAPE01409,46.08299,10.916564,694
SHAPE01409,46.083134,10.916806,695
SHAPE01409,46.08329,10.917013,696
SHAPE01409,46.08341,10.917135,697
SHAPE01409,46.08354,10.917252,698
SHAPE01409,46.08508,10.918056,699
SHAPE01409,46.08596,10.918606,700
SHAPE01409,46.0876,10.920037,701
SHAPE01409,46.088455,10.921112,702
SHAPE01409,46.088673,10.921411,703
SHAPE01409,46.088837,10.921687,704
SHAPE01409,46.089375,10.922726,705
SHAPE01409,46.089542,10.923229,706
SHAPE01409,46.08966,10.923429,707
SHAPE01409,46.08977,10.923556,708
SHAPE01409,46.089954,10.92367,709
SHAPE01409,46.09025,10.923723,710
SHAPE01409,46.09038,10.923829,711
SHAPE01409,46.090492,10.923951,712
SHAPE01409,46.090668,10.924322,713
SHAPE01409,46.090874,10.924755,714
SHAPE01409,46.090973,10.924878,715
SHAPE01409,46.091305,10.925128,716
SHAPE01409,46.091434,10.925274,717
SHAPE01409,46.091675,10.925701,718
SHAPE01409,46.092014,10.926135,719
SHAPE01409,46.092213,10.926459,720
SHAPE01409,46.092384,10.926727,721
SHAPE01409,46.092472,10.926808,722
SHAPE01409,46.09259,10.926886,723
SHAPE01409,46.092796,10.926991,724
SHAPE01409,46.092907,10.927073,725
SHAPE01409,46.093857,10.928267,726
SHAPE01409,46.094727,10.929628,727
SHAPE01409,46.095127,10.930408,728
SHAPE01409,46.095547,10.931278,729
SHAPE01409,46.09572,10.931635,730
SHAPE01409,46.095966,10.932199,731
SHAPE01409,46.09605,10.93239,732
SHAPE01409,46.096104,10.932593,733
SHAPE01409,46.096104,10.932593,734
SHAPE01409,46.096115,10.932829,735
SHAPE01409,46.096085,10.933128,736
SHAPE01409,46.09603,10.933366,737
SHAPE01409,46.09578,10.934008,738
SHAPE01409,46.095734,10.934285,739
SHAPE01409,46.095726,10.93446,740
SHAPE01409,46.095753,10.93472,741
SHAPE01409,46.09595,10.935592,742
SHAPE01409,46.096016,10.935762,743
SHAPE01409,46.096104,10.935937,744
SHAPE01409,46.09685,10.936941,745
SHAPE01409,46.0974,10.937651,746
SHAPE01409,46.097904,10.938214,747
SHAPE01409,46.100883,10.94045,748
SHAPE01409,46.101536,10.940869,749
SHAPE01409,46.101665,10.940993,750
SHAPE01409,46.10289,10.942209,751
SHAPE01409,46.103004,10.942298,752
SHAPE01409,46.103153,10.942346,753
SHAPE01409,46.103268,10.942342,754
SHAPE01409,46.103355,10.942307,755
SHAPE01409,46.103703,10.942135,756
SHAPE01409,46.103813,10.942095,757
SHAPE01409,46.103924,10.942089,758
SHAPE01409,46.104046,10.942115,759
SHAPE01409,46.10466,10.942516,760
SHAPE01409,46.105026,10.942753,761
SHAPE01409,46.105522,10.942952,762
SHAPE01409,46.105896,10.943032,763
SHAPE01409,46.10631,10.943096,764
SHAPE01409,46.10674,10.943104,765
SHAPE01409,46.106934,10.94308,766
SHAPE01409,46.10723,10.943045,767
SHAPE01409,46.107357,10.943038,768
SHAPE01409,46.107357,10.943038,769
SHAPE01409,46.1075,10.943031,770
SHAPE01409,46.107693,10.943049,771
SHAPE01409,46.10786,10.943121,772
SHAPE01409,46.108013,10.943238,773
SHAPE01409,46.10813,10.943394,774
SHAPE01409,46.108227,10.94361,775
SHAPE01409,46.108295,10.943823,776
SHAPE01409,46.10833,10.944011,777
SHAPE01409,46.108692,10.946327,778
SHAPE01409,46.10872,10.946454,779
SHAPE01409,46.108765,10.946582,780
SHAPE01409,46.108925,10.946815,781
SHAPE01409,46.110004,10.948206,782
SHAPE01409,46.110645,10.949359,783
SHAPE01409,46.110813,10.949584,784
SHAPE01409,46.11136,10.950211,785
SHAPE01409,46.111805,10.950902,786
SHAPE01409,46.111935,10.951173,787
SHAPE01409,46.111996,10.951382,788
SHAPE01409,46.112022,10.9516,789
SHAPE01409,46.11204,10.951931,790
SHAPE01409,46.112087,10.952188,791
SHAPE01409,46.112225,10.952558,792
SHAPE01409,46.112427,10.953018,793
SHAPE01409,46.11246,10.953138,794
SHAPE01409,46.11247,10.953237,795
SHAPE01409,46.112465,10.953566,796
SHAPE01409,46.112465,10.953741,797
SHAPE01409,46.112484,10.953897,798
SHAPE01409,46.112534,10.954065,799
SHAPE01409,46.113514,10.957056,800
SHAPE01409,46.113667,10.95743,801
SHAPE01409,46.11405,10.958025,802
SHAPE01409,46.114735,10.958941,803
SHAPE01409,46.114872,10.959146,804
SHAPE01409,46.114952,10.95931,805
SHAPE01409,46.115063,10.959656,806
SHAPE01409,46.11514,10.960095,807
SHAPE01409,46.115204,10.960359,808
SHAPE01409,46.115314,10.960648,809
SHAPE01409,46.115658,10.961541,810
SHAPE01409,46.11577,10.961733,811
SHAPE01409,46.115883,10.961869,812
SHAPE01409,46.116764,10.962398,813
SHAPE01409,46.116837,10.962422,814
SHAPE01409,46.116913,10.962398,815
SHAPE01409,46.11711,10.962261,816
SHAPE01409,46.117188,10.962223,817
SHAPE01409,46.117283,10.962218,818
SHAPE01409,46.117367,10.962251,819
SHAPE01409,46.118336,10.962913,820
SHAPE01409,46.118534,10.963078,821
SHAPE01409,46.118774,10.963303,822
SHAPE01409,46.120064,10.964792,823
SHAPE01409,46.120697,10.965621,824
SHAPE01409,46.120945,10.965818,825
SHAPE01409,46.121468,10.966179,826
SHAPE01409,46.122196,10.966537,827
SHAPE01409,46.122734,10.966803,828
SHAPE01409,46.12284,10.966851,829
SHAPE01409,46.123024,10.966875,830
SHAPE01409,46.12336,10.966887,831
SHAPE01409,46.123528,10.966869,832
SHAPE01409,46.12526,10.966697,833
SHAPE01409,46.125526,10.966712,834
SHAPE01409,46.125847,10.966763,835
SHAPE01409,46.126057,10.966847,836
SHAPE01409,46.12629,10.967011,837
SHAPE01409,46.126675,10.967375,838
SHAPE01409,46.127472,10.967841,839
SHAPE01409,46.127995,10.968074,840
SHAPE01409,46.128437,10.968187,841
SHAPE01409,46.12945,10.968359,842
SHAPE01409,46.129845,10.968554,843
SHAPE01409,46.13005,10.968632,844
SHAPE01409,46.130844,10.968611,845
SHAPE01409,46.131424,10.968663,846
SHAPE01409,46.13218,10.968898,847
SHAPE01409,46.132965,10.969273,848
SHAPE01409,46.133373,10.96938,849
SHAPE01409,46.133675,10.969346,850
SHAPE01409,46.13382,10.969343,851
SHAPE01409,46.134003,10.969444,852
SHAPE01409,46.13404,10.969467,853
SHAPE01409,46.134098,10.969521,854
SHAPE01409,46.134098,10.969521,855
SHAPE01409,46.134296,10.969699,856
SHAPE01409,46.134575,10.969953,857
SHAPE01409,46.134834,10.970062,858
SHAPE01409,46.13582,10.97019,859
SHAPE01409,46.136765,10.970295,860
SHAPE01409,46.137012,10.970427,861
SHAPE01409,46.13714,10.970543,862
SHAPE01409,46.137268,10.970639,863
SHAPE01409,46.13746,10.970739,864
SHAPE01409,46.137886,10.970773,865
SHAPE01409,46.138138,10.970874,866
SHAPE01409,46.138264,10.970937,867
SHAPE01409,46.13838,10.970994,868
SHAPE01409,46.138508,10.970993,869
SHAPE01409,46.138508,10.970993,870
SHAPE01409,46.13867,10.970992,871
SHAPE01409,46.138687,10.970984,872
SHAPE01409,46.13888,10.970888,873
SHAPE01409,46.13916,10.970675,874
SHAPE01409,46.139206,10.970642,875
SHAPE01409,46.139847,10.970251,876
SHAPE01409,46.13999,10.970122,877
SHAPE01409,46.140114,10.969997,878
SHAPE01409,46.140244,10.969858,879
SHAPE01409,46.140457,10.969742,880
SHAPE01409,46.14094,10.969532,881
SHAPE01409,46.141037,10.969472,882
SHAPE01409,46.141277,10.969211,883
SHAPE01409,46.141315,10.969169,884
SHAPE01409,46.141438,10.96899,885
SHAPE01409,46.14149,10.968845,886
SHAPE01409,46.14154,10.968668,887
SHAPE01409,46.14156,10.968482,888
SHAPE01409,46.14156,10.96829,889
SHAPE01409,46.141537,10.968118,890
SHAPE01409,46.141495,10.967953,891
SHAPE01409,46.14145,10.967847,892
SHAPE01409,46.141384,10.967748,893
SHAPE01409,46.141342,10.967687,894
SHAPE01409,46.141235,10.967523,895
SHAPE01409,46.141163,10.967374,896
SHAPE01409,46.14106,10.967035,897
SHAPE01409,46.140884,10.966276,898
SHAPE01409,46.14087,10.966126,899
SHAPE01409,46.1409,10.965974,900
SHAPE01409,46.140957,10.96588,901
SHAPE01409,46.141037,10.965796,902
SHAPE01409,46.14111,10.965737,903
SHAPE01409,46.141384,10.965575,904
SHAPE01409,46.141384,10.965575,905
SHAPE01409,46.141514,10.965499,906
SHAPE01409,46.14156,10.965465,907
SHAPE01409,46.141598,10.965435,908
SHAPE01409,46.141605,10.965138,909
SHAPE01409,46.14159,10.964952,910
SHAPE01409,46.141544,10.964761,911
SHAPE01409,46.14148,10.964628,912
SHAPE01409,46.141273,10.964383,913
SHAPE01409,46.14115,10.964248,914
SHAPE01409,46.141113,10.964203,915
SHAPE01409,46.140976,10.964057,916
SHAPE01409,46.14091,10.963984,917
SHAPE01409,46.140835,10.963873,918
SHAPE01412,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE01412,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE01412,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE01412,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE01412,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE01412,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE01412,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE01412,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE01412,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE01412,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE01412,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE01412,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE01412,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE01412,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE01412,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE01412,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE01412,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE01412,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE01412,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE01412,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE01412,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE01412,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE01412,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE01412,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE01412,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE01412,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE01412,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE01412,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE01412,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE01412,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE01412,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE01412,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE01412,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE01412,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE01412,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE01412,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE01412,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE01412,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE01412,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE01412,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE01412,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE01412,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE01412,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE01412,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE01412,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE01412,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE01412,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE01412,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE01412,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE01412,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE01412,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE01412,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE01412,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE01412,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE01412,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE01412,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE01412,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE01412,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE01412,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE01412,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE01412,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE01412,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE01412,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE01412,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE01412,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE01412,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE01412,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE01412,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE01412,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE01412,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE01412,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE01412,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE01412,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE01412,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE01412,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE01412,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE01412,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE01412,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE01412,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE01412,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE01412,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE01412,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE01412,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE01412,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE01412,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE01412,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE01412,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE01412,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE01412,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE01412,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE01412,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE01412,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE01412,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE01412,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE01412,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE01412,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE01412,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE01412,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE01412,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE01412,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE01412,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE01412,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE01412,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE01412,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE01412,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE01412,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE01412,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE01412,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE01412,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE01412,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE01412,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE01412,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE01412,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE01412,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE01412,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE01412,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE01412,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE01412,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE01412,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE01412,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE01412,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE01412,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE01412,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE01412,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE01412,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE01412,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE01412,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE01412,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE01412,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE01412,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE01412,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE01412,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE01412,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE01412,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE01412,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE01412,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE01412,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE01412,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE01412,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE01412,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE01412,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE01412,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE01412,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE01412,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE01412,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE01412,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE01412,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE01412,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE01412,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE01412,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE01412,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE01412,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE01412,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE01412,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE01412,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE01412,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE01412,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE01412,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE01412,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE01412,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE01412,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE01412,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE01412,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE01412,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE01412,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE01412,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE01412,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE01412,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE01412,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE01412,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE01412,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE01412,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE01412,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE01412,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE01412,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE01412,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE01412,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE01412,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE01412,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE01412,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE01412,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE01412,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE01412,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE01412,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE01412,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE01412,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE01412,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE01412,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE01412,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE01412,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE01412,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE01412,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE01412,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE01412,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE01412,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE01412,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE01412,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE01412,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE01412,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE01412,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE01412,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE01412,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE01412,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE01412,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE01412,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE01412,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE01412,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE01412,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE01412,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE01412,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE01412,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE01412,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE01412,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE01412,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE01412,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE01412,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE01412,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE01412,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE01412,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE01412,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE01412,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE01412,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE01412,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE01412,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE01412,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE01412,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE01412,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE01412,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE01412,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE01412,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE01412,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE01412,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE01412,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE01412,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE01412,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE01412,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE01412,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE01412,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE01412,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE01412,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE01412,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE01412,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE01412,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE01412,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE01412,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE01412,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE01412,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE01412,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE01412,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE01412,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE01412,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE01412,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE01412,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE01412,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE01412,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE01412,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE01412,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE01412,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE01412,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE01412,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE01412,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE01412,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE01412,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE01412,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE01412,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE01412,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE01412,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE01412,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE01412,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE01412,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE01412,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE01412,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE01412,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE01412,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE01412,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE01412,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE01412,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE01412,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE01412,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE01412,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE01412,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE01412,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE01412,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE01412,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE01412,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE01412,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE01412,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE01412,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE01412,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE01412,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE01412,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE01412,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE01412,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE01412,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE01412,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE01412,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE01412,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE01412,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE01412,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE01412,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE01412,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE01412,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE01412,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE01412,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE01412,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE01412,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE01412,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE01412,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE01412,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE01412,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE01412,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE01412,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE01412,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE01412,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE01412,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE01412,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE01412,46.14946,11.735074,317
SHAPE01412,46.14946,11.735126,318
SHAPE01412,46.149467,11.735157,319
SHAPE01412,46.14948,11.735187,320
SHAPE01412,46.14951,11.735221,321
SHAPE01412,46.149673,11.735284,322
SHAPE01412,46.149887,11.735372,323
SHAPE01412,46.15034,11.735577,324
SHAPE01412,46.1507,11.735705,325
SHAPE01412,46.150833,11.735746,326
SHAPE01412,46.150993,11.735777,327
SHAPE01412,46.151318,11.735819,328
SHAPE01412,46.15158,11.735853,329
SHAPE01412,46.151993,11.735883,330
SHAPE01412,46.15219,11.735901,331
SHAPE01412,46.152237,11.735914,332
SHAPE01412,46.152283,11.735944,333
SHAPE01412,46.152317,11.736026,334
SHAPE01412,46.15232,11.736094,335
SHAPE01412,46.15231,11.736156,336
SHAPE01412,46.152287,11.736197,337
SHAPE01412,46.152252,11.736227,338
SHAPE01412,46.151768,11.736353,339
SHAPE01412,46.151554,11.736413,340
SHAPE01412,46.151302,11.736472,341
SHAPE01412,46.151024,11.736539,342
SHAPE01412,46.15067,11.736585,343
SHAPE01412,46.150337,11.736609,344
SHAPE01412,46.14962,11.736677,345
SHAPE01412,46.149563,11.736746,346
SHAPE01412,46.14956,11.736869,347
SHAPE01412,46.149593,11.736943,348
SHAPE01412,46.149647,11.736968,349
SHAPE01412,46.14992,11.736852,350
SHAPE01412,46.15004,11.736826,351
SHAPE01412,46.150234,11.736853,352
SHAPE01412,46.150528,11.736938,353
SHAPE01412,46.150864,11.737043,354
SHAPE01412,46.15128,11.737169,355
SHAPE01412,46.151546,11.73725,356
SHAPE01412,46.151447,11.737389,357
SHAPE01412,46.151432,11.737419,358
SHAPE01412,46.151432,11.737454,359
SHAPE01412,46.151443,11.737514,360
SHAPE01412,46.151455,11.737555,361
SHAPE01412,46.151485,11.737601,362
SHAPE01412,46.151585,11.737762,363
SHAPE01412,46.151733,11.737984,364
SHAPE01412,46.151615,11.737994,365
SHAPE01412,46.15133,11.737974,366
SHAPE01412,46.15084,11.737961,367
SHAPE01412,46.150635,11.737967,368
SHAPE01412,46.150513,11.738001,369
SHAPE01412,46.1504,11.738042,370
SHAPE01412,46.15025,11.73813,371
SHAPE01412,46.150093,11.738295,372
SHAPE01412,46.149845,11.738595,373
SHAPE01412,46.14963,11.738856,374
SHAPE01412,46.149517,11.739034,375
SHAPE01412,46.14951,11.739057,376
SHAPE01412,46.149487,11.739121,377
SHAPE01412,46.14947,11.739172,378
SHAPE01412,46.149464,11.739273,379
SHAPE01412,46.14946,11.739375,380
SHAPE01412,46.149487,11.739459,381
SHAPE01412,46.14954,11.739552,382
SHAPE01412,46.149647,11.739646,383
SHAPE01412,46.149734,11.739691,384
SHAPE01412,46.150112,11.739731,385
SHAPE01412,46.1505,11.739715,386
SHAPE01412,46.15074,11.739888,387
SHAPE01412,46.1509,11.740157,388
SHAPE01412,46.15128,11.741167,389
SHAPE01412,46.15135,11.741338,390
SHAPE01412,46.15136,11.741372,391
SHAPE01412,46.151463,11.741646,392
SHAPE01412,46.151463,11.741646,393
SHAPE01412,46.151505,11.741758,394
SHAPE01412,46.151608,11.741961,395
SHAPE01412,46.151794,11.742083,396
SHAPE01412,46.15194,11.742203,397
SHAPE01412,46.151962,11.742225,398
SHAPE01412,46.151993,11.742283,399
SHAPE01412,46.152004,11.742329,400
SHAPE01412,46.152054,11.742433,401
SHAPE01412,46.152115,11.742635,402
SHAPE01412,46.15216,11.742779,403
SHAPE01412,46.15224,11.742946,404
SHAPE01412,46.152294,11.7431,405
SHAPE01412,46.152355,11.743278,406
SHAPE01412,46.15238,11.743337,407
SHAPE01412,46.15246,11.743407,408
SHAPE01412,46.152584,11.7435,409
SHAPE01412,46.153385,11.744115,410
SHAPE01412,46.15358,11.744235,411
SHAPE01412,46.153744,11.744308,412
SHAPE01412,46.153812,11.744321,413
SHAPE01412,46.154274,11.744585,414
SHAPE01412,46.15445,11.744797,415
SHAPE01412,46.1545,11.744855,416
SHAPE01412,46.15459,11.744894,417
SHAPE01412,46.15466,11.74491,418
SHAPE01412,46.15488,11.744928,419
SHAPE01412,46.154945,11.744965,420
SHAPE01412,46.155018,11.745048,421
SHAPE01412,46.155064,11.745132,422
SHAPE01412,46.155098,11.745214,423
SHAPE01412,46.155155,11.745466,424
SHAPE01412,46.15519,11.745524,425
SHAPE01412,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE01412,46.15534,11.745707,427
SHAPE01412,46.15538,11.745789,428
SHAPE01412,46.155453,11.746021,429
SHAPE01412,46.155487,11.746094,430
SHAPE01412,46.155525,11.746125,431
SHAPE01412,46.155567,11.746123,432
SHAPE01412,46.155613,11.746089,433
SHAPE01412,46.155643,11.746037,434
SHAPE01412,46.15566,11.745978,435
SHAPE01412,46.15566,11.745912,436
SHAPE01412,46.155586,11.745703,437
SHAPE01412,46.155327,11.744939,438
SHAPE01412,46.155315,11.744888,439
SHAPE01412,46.155308,11.74482,440
SHAPE01412,46.15531,11.744764,441
SHAPE01412,46.15533,11.744708,442
SHAPE01412,46.155525,11.744404,443
SHAPE01412,46.15554,11.74434,444
SHAPE01412,46.155544,11.744269,445
SHAPE01412,46.155537,11.744191,446
SHAPE01412,46.155468,11.743961,447
SHAPE01412,46.155445,11.743858,448
SHAPE01412,46.15537,11.743388,449
SHAPE01412,46.155357,11.743238,450
SHAPE01412,46.155373,11.743168,451
SHAPE01412,46.155403,11.743121,452
SHAPE01412,46.155445,11.74311,453
SHAPE01412,46.15549,11.743122,454
SHAPE01412,46.15552,11.743155,455
SHAPE01412,46.156227,11.74421,456
SHAPE01412,46.156322,11.74437,457
SHAPE01412,46.156395,11.744548,458
SHAPE01412,46.156487,11.744803,459
SHAPE01412,46.156673,11.745736,460
SHAPE01412,46.156696,11.745877,461
SHAPE01412,46.156696,11.745877,462
SHAPE01412,46.156734,11.746109,463
SHAPE01412,46.15675,11.746195,464
SHAPE01412,46.156776,11.746319,465
SHAPE01412,46.15681,11.746501,466
SHAPE01412,46.15688,11.746678,467
SHAPE01412,46.15698,11.746822,468
SHAPE01412,46.15702,11.746884,469
SHAPE01412,46.157085,11.746975,470
SHAPE01412,46.15714,11.747212,471
SHAPE01412,46.157196,11.747377,472
SHAPE01412,46.157475,11.747664,473
SHAPE01412,46.157867,11.748048,474
SHAPE01412,46.157986,11.748158,475
SHAPE01412,46.158085,11.748317,476
SHAPE01412,46.158154,11.748381,477
SHAPE01412,46.1582,11.748407,478
SHAPE01412,46.158234,11.748373,479
SHAPE01412,46.158253,11.74829,480
SHAPE01412,46.158237,11.748221,481
SHAPE01412,46.158203,11.748166,482
SHAPE01412,46.158096,11.748043,483
SHAPE01412,46.157993,11.747907,484
SHAPE01412,46.15777,11.747391,485
SHAPE01412,46.157707,11.74725,486
SHAPE01412,46.157654,11.747171,487
SHAPE01412,46.15759,11.747081,488
SHAPE01412,46.157486,11.746989,489
SHAPE01412,46.157406,11.746889,490
SHAPE01412,46.157333,11.74676,491
SHAPE01412,46.1573,11.746648,492
SHAPE01412,46.15718,11.746071,493
SHAPE01412,46.157154,11.745935,494
SHAPE01412,46.157146,11.745858,495
SHAPE01412,46.15714,11.745697,496
SHAPE01412,46.157154,11.745555,497
SHAPE01412,46.157276,11.744465,498
SHAPE01412,46.15728,11.744398,499
SHAPE01412,46.15728,11.744232,500
SHAPE01412,46.157272,11.744027,501
SHAPE01412,46.157265,11.74384,502
SHAPE01412,46.157265,11.743662,503
SHAPE01412,46.157257,11.743539,504
SHAPE01412,46.15725,11.743428,505
SHAPE01412,46.15723,11.743319,506
SHAPE01412,46.157143,11.743115,507
SHAPE01412,46.157112,11.743046,508
SHAPE01412,46.157074,11.74296,509
SHAPE01412,46.156986,11.74283,510
SHAPE01412,46.15682,11.742646,511
SHAPE01412,46.156757,11.742575,512
SHAPE01412,46.156727,11.742512,513
SHAPE01412,46.1567,11.742441,514
SHAPE01412,46.156685,11.742353,515
SHAPE01412,46.156685,11.742277,516
SHAPE01412,46.15669,11.742212,517
SHAPE01412,46.15671,11.742154,518
SHAPE01412,46.156796,11.74193,519
SHAPE01412,46.1568,11.741905,520
SHAPE01412,46.156826,11.741763,521
SHAPE01412,46.156837,11.74163,522
SHAPE01412,46.15684,11.741485,523
SHAPE01412,46.156864,11.741343,524
SHAPE01412,46.156914,11.74123,525
SHAPE01412,46.156963,11.741112,526
SHAPE01412,46.157112,11.740885,527
SHAPE01412,46.15727,11.740567,528
SHAPE01412,46.157276,11.740524,529
SHAPE01412,46.157276,11.740524,530
SHAPE01412,46.157333,11.740248,531
SHAPE01412,46.157383,11.740106,532
SHAPE01412,46.157455,11.740006,533
SHAPE01412,46.15763,11.739776,534
SHAPE01412,46.157715,11.739654,535
SHAPE01412,46.157803,11.739522,536
SHAPE01412,46.157852,11.739479,537
SHAPE01412,46.15791,11.73944,538
SHAPE01412,46.157955,11.73943,539
SHAPE01412,46.15803,11.73944,540
SHAPE01412,46.1581,11.739491,541
SHAPE01412,46.158146,11.739533,542
SHAPE01412,46.15817,11.739554,543
SHAPE01412,46.15822,11.739594,544
SHAPE01412,46.158295,11.739659,545
SHAPE01412,46.158573,11.7399,546
SHAPE01412,46.15862,11.739945,547
SHAPE01412,46.15865,11.739994,548
SHAPE01412,46.15865,11.740049,549
SHAPE01412,46.15864,11.740141,550
SHAPE01412,46.15852,11.740479,551
SHAPE01412,46.158447,11.740674,552
SHAPE01412,46.158398,11.74075,553
SHAPE01412,46.158344,11.7408,554
SHAPE01412,46.158096,11.740984,555
SHAPE01412,46.15792,11.741108,556
SHAPE01412,46.157856,11.741167,557
SHAPE01412,46.157825,11.741237,558
SHAPE01412,46.157818,11.741335,559
SHAPE01412,46.157833,11.741412,560
SHAPE01412,46.157867,11.741468,561
SHAPE01412,46.15792,11.741493,562
SHAPE01412,46.157936,11.741483,563
SHAPE01412,46.15798,11.741454,564
SHAPE01412,46.1581,11.741372,565
SHAPE01412,46.158154,11.741346,566
SHAPE01412,46.15833,11.741346,567
SHAPE01412,46.158703,11.741344,568
SHAPE01412,46.158768,11.741331,569
SHAPE01412,46.158813,11.741284,570
SHAPE01412,46.158875,11.741202,571
SHAPE01412,46.15906,11.740887,572
SHAPE01412,46.159313,11.740457,573
SHAPE01412,46.159496,11.740165,574
SHAPE01412,46.15954,11.740118,575
SHAPE01412,46.15957,11.740105,576
SHAPE01412,46.159622,11.740128,577
SHAPE01412,46.15964,11.740161,578
SHAPE01412,46.159653,11.740222,579
SHAPE01412,46.159653,11.740316,580
SHAPE01412,46.15949,11.740602,581
SHAPE01412,46.159332,11.740952,582
SHAPE01412,46.159317,11.741028,583
SHAPE01412,46.159325,11.74111,584
SHAPE01412,46.159344,11.74116,585
SHAPE01412,46.159393,11.741186,586
SHAPE01412,46.15947,11.741158,587
SHAPE01412,46.15989,11.740921,588
SHAPE01412,46.160114,11.740792,589
SHAPE01412,46.16028,11.740653,590
SHAPE01412,46.160366,11.740562,591
SHAPE01412,46.160427,11.740545,592
SHAPE01412,46.16047,11.740561,593
SHAPE01412,46.1605,11.740587,594
SHAPE01412,46.16052,11.740637,595
SHAPE01412,46.160538,11.740703,596
SHAPE01412,46.16054,11.740774,597
SHAPE01412,46.16052,11.740833,598
SHAPE01412,46.160484,11.740883,599
SHAPE01412,46.160393,11.740965,600
SHAPE01412,46.160393,11.740965,601
SHAPE01412,46.16028,11.741064,602
SHAPE01412,46.160072,11.741298,603
SHAPE01412,46.159866,11.741544,604
SHAPE01412,46.15965,11.741778,605
SHAPE01412,46.15936,11.742325,606
SHAPE01412,46.159214,11.742605,607
SHAPE01412,46.159103,11.743029,608
SHAPE01412,46.159084,11.743135,609
SHAPE01412,46.15905,11.743318,610
SHAPE01412,46.15902,11.74349,611
SHAPE01412,46.15901,11.743628,612
SHAPE01412,46.15903,11.74375,613
SHAPE01412,46.159092,11.743788,614
SHAPE01412,46.159115,11.743784,615
SHAPE01412,46.159233,11.743764,616
SHAPE01412,46.15983,11.743683,617
SHAPE01412,46.160286,11.743639,618
SHAPE01412,46.16073,11.743569,619
SHAPE01412,46.16082,11.743524,620
SHAPE01412,46.16087,11.743489,621
SHAPE01412,46.16091,11.743484,622
SHAPE01412,46.16094,11.74349,623
SHAPE01412,46.160965,11.743516,624
SHAPE01412,46.160995,11.743584,625
SHAPE01412,46.16101,11.743657,626
SHAPE01412,46.16099,11.743725,627
SHAPE01412,46.160965,11.743779,628
SHAPE01412,46.160915,11.743855,629
SHAPE01412,46.16086,11.743947,630
SHAPE01412,46.16082,11.744037,631
SHAPE01412,46.16082,11.744037,632
SHAPE01412,46.160812,11.744103,633
SHAPE01412,46.16082,11.744178,634
SHAPE01412,46.160847,11.744238,635
SHAPE01412,46.16092,11.744302,636
SHAPE01412,46.160995,11.744308,637
SHAPE01412,46.16119,11.744298,638
SHAPE01412,46.161373,11.744279,639
SHAPE01412,46.161457,11.744246,640
SHAPE01412,46.161705,11.744033,641
SHAPE01412,46.16177,11.743981,642
SHAPE01412,46.162106,11.74373,643
SHAPE01412,46.16217,11.743706,644
SHAPE01412,46.162216,11.74371,645
SHAPE01412,46.162273,11.743735,646
SHAPE01412,46.162613,11.743939,647
SHAPE01412,46.162937,11.744132,648
SHAPE01412,46.162937,11.744132,649
SHAPE01412,46.162956,11.744144,650
SHAPE01412,46.16312,11.744269,651
SHAPE01412,46.163353,11.744443,652
SHAPE01412,46.16359,11.744647,653
SHAPE01412,46.163685,11.74467,654
SHAPE01412,46.163746,11.744709,655
SHAPE01412,46.163784,11.744755,656
SHAPE01412,46.163853,11.744843,657
SHAPE01412,46.163925,11.744922,658
SHAPE01412,46.164017,11.745006,659
SHAPE01412,46.1643,11.745266,660
SHAPE01412,46.164497,11.745505,661
SHAPE01412,46.164547,11.745562,662
SHAPE01412,46.164604,11.745605,663
SHAPE01412,46.16465,11.745622,664
SHAPE01412,46.164734,11.745627,665
SHAPE01412,46.164814,11.7456,666
SHAPE01412,46.16492,11.745544,667
SHAPE01412,46.164974,11.74552,668
SHAPE01412,46.16501,11.745522,669
SHAPE01412,46.165047,11.745545,670
SHAPE01412,46.16508,11.74558,671
SHAPE01412,46.165104,11.745623,672
SHAPE01412,46.16515,11.745946,673
SHAPE01412,46.165134,11.74603,674
SHAPE01412,46.165085,11.746125,675
SHAPE01412,46.164974,11.746251,676
SHAPE01412,46.16493,11.746305,677
SHAPE01412,46.16479,11.746424,678
SHAPE01412,46.16473,11.746475,679
SHAPE01412,46.16465,11.746496,680
SHAPE01412,46.164345,11.74652,681
SHAPE01412,46.164246,11.746537,682
SHAPE01412,46.164185,11.746562,683
SHAPE01412,46.16413,11.746595,684
SHAPE01412,46.164062,11.74667,685
SHAPE01412,46.164013,11.74673,686
SHAPE01412,46.16396,11.74684,687
SHAPE01412,46.16381,11.747282,688
SHAPE01412,46.16381,11.747282,689
SHAPE01412,46.16378,11.747374,690
SHAPE01412,46.163757,11.747424,691
SHAPE01412,46.163746,11.747456,692
SHAPE01412,46.16373,11.747498,693
SHAPE01412,46.163704,11.747556,694
SHAPE01412,46.163612,11.747705,695
SHAPE01412,46.163513,11.747788,696
SHAPE01412,46.163433,11.747834,697
SHAPE01412,46.16334,11.747847,698
SHAPE01412,46.16323,11.747855,699
SHAPE01412,46.16312,11.747866,700
SHAPE01412,46.163025,11.747886,701
SHAPE01412,46.162952,11.747907,702
SHAPE01412,46.16287,11.74795,703
SHAPE01412,46.16274,11.748043,704
SHAPE01412,46.16262,11.748198,705
SHAPE01412,46.162506,11.748397,706
SHAPE01412,46.162434,11.748636,707
SHAPE01412,46.162373,11.748899,708
SHAPE01412,46.162384,11.7491,709
SHAPE01412,46.162388,11.749179,710
SHAPE01412,46.162426,11.749368,711
SHAPE01412,46.16246,11.749462,712
SHAPE01412,46.162712,11.750156,713
SHAPE01412,46.162712,11.750156,714
SHAPE01412,46.162785,11.750361,715
SHAPE01412,46.162945,11.750798,716
SHAPE01412,46.1633,11.751708,717
SHAPE01412,46.163322,11.751765,718
SHAPE01412,46.163372,11.751912,719
SHAPE01412,46.163395,11.751978,720
SHAPE01412,46.163544,11.752647,721
SHAPE01412,46.16368,11.753198,722
SHAPE01412,46.163765,11.75365,723
SHAPE01412,46.163815,11.753927,724
SHAPE01412,46.16384,11.754045,725
SHAPE01412,46.163853,11.754113,726
SHAPE01412,46.16386,11.754144,727
SHAPE01412,46.163906,11.754275,728
SHAPE01412,46.163994,11.754573,729
SHAPE01412,46.164097,11.754786,730
SHAPE01412,46.164158,11.754958,731
SHAPE01412,46.164303,11.755312,732
SHAPE01412,46.16439,11.755537,733
SHAPE01412,46.164474,11.755776,734
SHAPE01412,46.16459,11.755995,735
SHAPE01412,46.164665,11.756191,736
SHAPE01412,46.1647,11.756285,737
SHAPE01412,46.164707,11.75641,738
SHAPE01412,46.164837,11.757455,739
SHAPE01412,46.164837,11.757455,740
SHAPE01412,46.16485,11.757549,741
SHAPE01412,46.164925,11.758139,742
SHAPE01412,46.164978,11.758509,743
SHAPE01412,46.16499,11.75867,744
SHAPE01412,46.164963,11.759111,745
SHAPE01412,46.16493,11.759419,746
SHAPE01412,46.164875,11.75983,747
SHAPE01412,46.164745,11.760412,748
SHAPE01412,46.164715,11.760743,749
SHAPE01412,46.1648,11.761548,750
SHAPE01412,46.16489,11.762389,751
SHAPE01412,46.1649,11.762504,752
SHAPE01412,46.16494,11.762827,753
SHAPE01412,46.16497,11.763144,754
SHAPE01412,46.164944,11.763288,755
SHAPE01412,46.164894,11.763394,756
SHAPE01412,46.16482,11.763459,757
SHAPE01412,46.164738,11.763474,758
SHAPE01412,46.16465,11.763469,759
SHAPE01412,46.16459,11.763408,760
SHAPE01412,46.164536,11.763214,761
SHAPE01412,46.164383,11.762717,762
SHAPE01412,46.16431,11.762287,763
SHAPE01412,46.16425,11.761889,764
SHAPE01412,46.16416,11.761232,765
SHAPE01412,46.164127,11.760676,766
SHAPE01412,46.164177,11.760249,767
SHAPE01412,46.16431,11.759259,768
SHAPE01412,46.164307,11.759196,769
SHAPE01412,46.16428,11.759142,770
SHAPE01412,46.164238,11.759089,771
SHAPE01412,46.16421,11.759067,772
SHAPE01412,46.164158,11.759067,773
SHAPE01412,46.16411,11.759096,774
SHAPE01412,46.16407,11.759152,775
SHAPE01412,46.164043,11.759294,776
SHAPE01412,46.163918,11.75996,777
SHAPE01412,46.163883,11.760112,778
SHAPE01412,46.16383,11.760206,779
SHAPE01412,46.163723,11.760293,780
SHAPE01412,46.163605,11.760273,781
SHAPE01412,46.163334,11.760226,782
SHAPE01412,46.163258,11.760181,783
SHAPE01412,46.163166,11.759941,784
SHAPE01412,46.163082,11.759565,785
SHAPE01412,46.162945,11.759178,786
SHAPE01412,46.162792,11.758905,787
SHAPE01412,46.162487,11.758611,788
SHAPE01412,46.162216,11.758481,789
SHAPE01412,46.161957,11.758135,790
SHAPE01412,46.16175,11.757755,791
SHAPE01412,46.161537,11.757254,792
SHAPE01412,46.161312,11.757016,793
SHAPE01412,46.160984,11.756945,794
SHAPE01412,46.160557,11.75693,795
SHAPE01412,46.160103,11.756866,796
SHAPE01412,46.159775,11.756701,797
SHAPE01412,46.159405,11.756287,798
SHAPE01412,46.159035,11.755846,799
SHAPE01412,46.158443,11.755185,800
SHAPE01412,46.15781,11.754411,801
SHAPE01412,46.15778,11.754376,802
SHAPE01412,46.15778,11.754376,803
SHAPE01412,46.15734,11.75386,804
SHAPE01412,46.156982,11.753441,805
SHAPE01412,46.15672,11.753132,806
SHAPE01412,46.156254,11.752564,807
SHAPE01412,46.154186,11.750051,808
SHAPE01412,46.153374,11.749085,809
SHAPE01412,46.153313,11.748966,810
SHAPE01412,46.15327,11.748896,811
SHAPE01412,46.15325,11.748825,812
SHAPE01412,46.153236,11.74877,813
SHAPE01412,46.15323,11.748749,814
SHAPE01412,46.15322,11.748731,815
SHAPE01412,46.15321,11.748717,816
SHAPE01412,46.153187,11.748719,817
SHAPE01412,46.152916,11.748755,818
SHAPE01412,46.152718,11.748805,819
SHAPE01412,46.152546,11.748866,820
SHAPE01412,46.152294,11.748995,821
SHAPE01412,46.15205,11.749251,822
SHAPE01412,46.151714,11.749784,823
SHAPE01412,46.151608,11.749968,824
SHAPE01412,46.15155,11.750052,825
SHAPE01412,46.151474,11.75014,826
SHAPE01412,46.150696,11.750616,827
SHAPE01412,46.150635,11.750658,828
SHAPE01412,46.15056,11.750715,829
SHAPE01412,46.15052,11.750751,830
SHAPE01412,46.15046,11.750825,831
SHAPE01412,46.150387,11.750935,832
SHAPE01412,46.150337,11.75104,833
SHAPE01412,46.150303,11.751114,834
SHAPE01412,46.150303,11.751114,835
SHAPE01412,46.150288,11.751146,836
SHAPE01412,46.150127,11.751571,837
SHAPE01412,46.149998,11.752106,838
SHAPE01412,46.1495,11.752969,839
SHAPE01412,46.149384,11.753243,840
SHAPE01412,46.149216,11.753715,841
SHAPE01412,46.14913,11.753874,842
SHAPE01412,46.148933,11.754231,843
SHAPE01412,46.148754,11.754628,844
SHAPE01412,46.14853,11.755581,845
SHAPE01412,46.14843,11.75599,846
SHAPE01412,46.148308,11.756325,847
SHAPE01412,46.14824,11.75649,848
SHAPE01412,46.14804,11.75688,849
SHAPE01412,46.147987,11.756984,850
SHAPE01412,46.147842,11.757258,851
SHAPE01412,46.14765,11.757639,852
SHAPE01412,46.147648,11.757653,853
SHAPE01412,46.147648,11.757653,854
SHAPE01412,46.14763,11.757733,855
SHAPE01412,46.14761,11.757806,856
SHAPE01412,46.147602,11.757906,857
SHAPE01412,46.14762,11.758069,858
SHAPE01412,46.14763,11.758251,859
SHAPE01412,46.147633,11.758301,860
SHAPE01412,46.147606,11.758482,861
SHAPE01412,46.147587,11.758602,862
SHAPE01412,46.147568,11.758745,863
SHAPE01412,46.147484,11.75908,864
SHAPE01412,46.147232,11.760005,865
SHAPE01412,46.147137,11.760324,866
SHAPE01412,46.14704,11.760648,867
SHAPE01412,46.14687,11.761171,868
SHAPE01412,46.146816,11.761387,869
SHAPE01412,46.14677,11.761597,870
SHAPE01412,46.146725,11.761911,871
SHAPE01412,46.1467,11.762422,872
SHAPE01412,46.146687,11.76273,873
SHAPE01412,46.14664,11.763074,874
SHAPE01412,46.14639,11.764008,875
SHAPE01412,46.146362,11.764209,876
SHAPE01412,46.146374,11.764369,877
SHAPE01412,46.1464,11.764564,878
SHAPE01412,46.146465,11.764813,879
SHAPE01412,46.14656,11.764997,880
SHAPE01412,46.146656,11.765103,881
SHAPE01412,46.146774,11.76521,882
SHAPE01412,46.14693,11.765297,883
SHAPE01412,46.147625,11.765459,884
SHAPE01412,46.148087,11.765569,885
SHAPE01412,46.148308,11.765622,886
SHAPE01412,46.14843,11.765655,887
SHAPE01412,46.148483,11.765686,888
SHAPE01412,46.148556,11.765808,889
SHAPE01412,46.14857,11.765948,890
SHAPE01412,46.14853,11.766128,891
SHAPE01412,46.14816,11.767068,892
SHAPE01412,46.148014,11.76746,893
SHAPE01412,46.14778,11.768065,894
SHAPE01412,46.14769,11.768326,895
SHAPE01412,46.147644,11.768517,896
SHAPE01412,46.147625,11.768719,897
SHAPE01412,46.147575,11.769618,898
SHAPE01412,46.147423,11.770762,899
SHAPE01412,46.147354,11.771132,900
SHAPE01412,46.1473,11.771279,901
SHAPE01412,46.147236,11.77137,902
SHAPE01412,46.147125,11.771454,903
SHAPE01412,46.147034,11.771482,904
SHAPE01412,46.14683,11.771514,905
SHAPE01412,46.14665,11.771574,906
SHAPE01412,46.146423,11.771798,907
SHAPE01412,46.146214,11.772068,908
SHAPE01412,46.145782,11.772709,909
SHAPE01412,46.14565,11.773055,910
SHAPE01412,46.145535,11.773477,911
SHAPE01412,46.14546,11.774082,912
SHAPE01412,46.145367,11.774799,913
SHAPE01412,46.14538,11.775135,914
SHAPE01412,46.14542,11.775328,915
SHAPE01412,46.14548,11.775433,916
SHAPE01412,46.1456,11.775651,917
SHAPE01412,46.145756,11.775801,918
SHAPE01412,46.14601,11.775906,919
SHAPE01412,46.14634,11.776069,920
SHAPE01412,46.14655,11.776203,921
SHAPE01412,46.146755,11.776243,922
SHAPE01412,46.146915,11.776203,923
SHAPE01412,46.14705,11.77608,924
SHAPE01412,46.147346,11.775632,925
SHAPE01412,46.147606,11.775302,926
SHAPE01412,46.14775,11.775194,927
SHAPE01412,46.147957,11.77517,928
SHAPE01412,46.148277,11.775249,929
SHAPE01412,46.148422,11.775332,930
SHAPE01412,46.14855,11.775357,931
SHAPE01412,46.148674,11.775281,932
SHAPE01412,46.148743,11.775171,933
SHAPE01412,46.148903,11.774965,934
SHAPE01412,46.149002,11.774958,935
SHAPE01412,46.149097,11.774999,936
SHAPE01412,46.14917,11.775094,937
SHAPE01412,46.149384,11.77544,938
SHAPE01412,46.1494,11.775532,939
SHAPE01412,46.149372,11.775741,940
SHAPE01412,46.149284,11.77603,941
SHAPE01412,46.149265,11.77651,942
SHAPE01412,46.149273,11.776752,943
SHAPE01412,46.149185,11.777184,944
SHAPE01412,46.149063,11.777492,945
SHAPE01412,46.148907,11.777727,946
SHAPE01412,46.148792,11.777983,947
SHAPE01412,46.148758,11.778267,948
SHAPE01412,46.14879,11.778645,949
SHAPE01412,46.148876,11.779148,950
SHAPE01412,46.149006,11.779473,951
SHAPE01412,46.149075,11.779886,952
SHAPE01412,46.149174,11.780284,953
SHAPE01412,46.14944,11.780882,954
SHAPE01412,46.149628,11.78116,955
SHAPE01412,46.149857,11.78138,956
SHAPE01412,46.150043,11.781561,957
SHAPE01412,46.15041,11.781914,958
SHAPE01412,46.15044,11.781961,959
SHAPE01412,46.15045,11.781989,960
SHAPE01412,46.150455,11.782032,961
SHAPE01412,46.15045,11.782073,962
SHAPE01412,46.150433,11.782107,963
SHAPE01412,46.150394,11.78215,964
SHAPE01412,46.150364,11.782171,965
SHAPE01412,46.150322,11.782166,966
SHAPE01412,46.150135,11.781949,967
SHAPE01412,46.150024,11.781803,968
SHAPE01412,46.149857,11.781685,969
SHAPE01412,46.149693,11.781639,970
SHAPE01412,46.149227,11.781238,971
SHAPE01412,46.148987,11.780929,972
SHAPE01412,46.148834,11.780654,973
SHAPE01412,46.148705,11.780459,974
SHAPE01412,46.14839,11.780134,975
SHAPE01412,46.14812,11.779863,976
SHAPE01412,46.1479,11.779574,977
SHAPE01412,46.14784,11.779419,978
SHAPE01412,46.147797,11.779358,979
SHAPE01412,46.147728,11.779366,980
SHAPE01412,46.147686,11.779434,981
SHAPE01412,46.14769,11.779538,982
SHAPE01412,46.14773,11.77971,983
SHAPE01412,46.14794,11.780117,984
SHAPE01412,46.148293,11.780709,985
SHAPE01412,46.148487,11.78106,986
SHAPE01412,46.148586,11.781175,987
SHAPE01412,46.14866,11.781249,988
SHAPE01412,46.148693,11.781311,989
SHAPE01412,46.148705,11.781393,990
SHAPE01412,46.148674,11.781469,991
SHAPE01412,46.148647,11.781503,992
SHAPE01412,46.148586,11.781507,993
SHAPE01412,46.14838,11.781268,994
SHAPE01412,46.14809,11.780951,995
SHAPE01412,46.147724,11.780497,996
SHAPE01412,46.147583,11.780202,997
SHAPE01412,46.14752,11.780008,998
SHAPE01412,46.14748,11.779929,999
SHAPE01412,46.14741,11.779897,1000
SHAPE01412,46.14737,11.77992,1001
SHAPE01412,46.14735,11.779982,1002
SHAPE01412,46.14735,11.780015,1003
SHAPE01412,46.147354,11.78009,1004
SHAPE01412,46.147434,11.780234,1005
SHAPE01412,46.14761,11.78054,1006
SHAPE01412,46.14791,11.781168,1007
SHAPE01412,46.148346,11.782024,1008
SHAPE01412,46.148537,11.782325,1009
SHAPE01412,46.148716,11.782467,1010
SHAPE01412,46.148914,11.782574,1011
SHAPE01412,46.149002,11.782619,1012
SHAPE01412,46.14904,11.782687,1013
SHAPE01412,46.149048,11.782817,1014
SHAPE01412,46.149014,11.782874,1015
SHAPE01412,46.148964,11.7829,1016
SHAPE01412,46.148815,11.782797,1017
SHAPE01412,46.1485,11.782508,1018
SHAPE01412,46.14802,11.782001,1019
SHAPE01412,46.147705,11.781616,1020
SHAPE01412,46.147232,11.78097,1021
SHAPE01412,46.14702,11.780591,1022
SHAPE01412,46.146976,11.780553,1023
SHAPE01412,46.146927,11.780549,1024
SHAPE01412,46.146885,11.780595,1025
SHAPE01412,46.146866,11.780696,1026
SHAPE01412,46.146885,11.780808,1027
SHAPE01412,46.147053,11.781249,1028
SHAPE01412,46.147182,11.781557,1029
SHAPE01412,46.14727,11.781719,1030
SHAPE01412,46.147522,11.781916,1031
SHAPE01412,46.147648,11.781994,1032
SHAPE01412,46.147705,11.782044,1033
SHAPE01412,46.147736,11.782155,1034
SHAPE01412,46.147697,11.782241,1035
SHAPE01412,46.14763,11.782271,1036
SHAPE01412,46.147575,11.782254,1037
SHAPE01412,46.147472,11.782159,1038
SHAPE01412,46.147114,11.781843,1039
SHAPE01412,46.147022,11.781713,1040
SHAPE01412,46.147003,11.781684,1041
SHAPE01412,46.146553,11.780615,1042
SHAPE01412,46.146484,11.780577,1043
SHAPE01412,46.146442,11.780582,1044
SHAPE01412,46.14639,11.780627,1045
SHAPE01412,46.146397,11.780768,1046
SHAPE01412,46.146492,11.780956,1047
SHAPE01412,46.14664,11.781195,1048
SHAPE01412,46.146713,11.781417,1049
SHAPE01412,46.14684,11.781848,1050
SHAPE01412,46.147022,11.782285,1051
SHAPE01412,46.14719,11.782545,1052
SHAPE01412,46.147358,11.782799,1053
SHAPE01412,46.14744,11.782911,1054
SHAPE01412,46.147633,11.783172,1055
SHAPE01412,46.14788,11.783509,1056
SHAPE01412,46.148243,11.784065,1057
SHAPE01412,46.148357,11.784304,1058
SHAPE01412,46.148697,11.785366,1059
SHAPE01412,46.14882,11.785749,1060
SHAPE01412,46.1489,11.785951,1061
SHAPE01412,46.149082,11.786242,1062
SHAPE01412,46.149315,11.786551,1063
SHAPE01412,46.14939,11.786654,1064
SHAPE01412,46.149403,11.786674,1065
SHAPE01412,46.149487,11.786808,1066
SHAPE01412,46.14955,11.786924,1067
SHAPE01412,46.149586,11.787006,1068
SHAPE01412,46.149742,11.787584,1069
SHAPE01412,46.149754,11.787637,1070
SHAPE01412,46.15007,11.789115,1071
SHAPE01412,46.150337,11.790378,1072
SHAPE01412,46.15042,11.790855,1073
SHAPE01412,46.15047,11.791296,1074
SHAPE01412,46.150627,11.792482,1075
SHAPE01412,46.15064,11.792785,1076
SHAPE01412,46.150627,11.793071,1077
SHAPE01412,46.150597,11.793369,1078
SHAPE01412,46.15056,11.793626,1079
SHAPE01412,46.150543,11.793745,1080
SHAPE01412,46.150536,11.793868,1081
SHAPE01412,46.150547,11.794093,1082
SHAPE01412,46.150555,11.794207,1083
SHAPE01412,46.150517,11.79427,1084
SHAPE01412,46.150543,11.794323,1085
SHAPE01412,46.15062,11.794473,1086
SHAPE01413,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01413,46.06375,11.231251,2
SHAPE01413,46.063877,11.231036,3
SHAPE01413,46.06395,11.230931,4
SHAPE01413,46.064247,11.230502,5
SHAPE01413,46.06445,11.230211,6
SHAPE01413,46.06452,11.230103,7
SHAPE01413,46.06459,11.23,8
SHAPE01413,46.064934,11.229517,9
SHAPE01413,46.06498,11.229456,10
SHAPE01413,46.065193,11.229151,11
SHAPE01413,46.065243,11.229079,12
SHAPE01413,46.06532,11.22897,13
SHAPE01413,46.065346,11.22893,14
SHAPE01413,46.065567,11.228626,15
SHAPE01413,46.06593,11.228128,16
SHAPE01413,46.06593,11.228128,17
SHAPE01413,46.065987,11.228051,18
SHAPE01413,46.066113,11.227872,19
SHAPE01413,46.06617,11.227778,20
SHAPE01413,46.066727,11.226959,21
SHAPE01413,46.06692,11.226675,22
SHAPE01413,46.067093,11.226579,23
SHAPE01413,46.067207,11.22658,24
SHAPE01413,46.06724,11.226604,25
SHAPE01413,46.067287,11.226614,26
SHAPE01413,46.06734,11.226593,27
SHAPE01413,46.06738,11.226552,28
SHAPE01413,46.067387,11.226535,29
SHAPE01413,46.067398,11.226503,30
SHAPE01413,46.06741,11.22642,31
SHAPE01413,46.067398,11.226351,32
SHAPE01413,46.06748,11.225978,33
SHAPE01413,46.067856,11.22549,34
SHAPE01413,46.068035,11.225299,35
SHAPE01413,46.068264,11.225099,36
SHAPE01413,46.0686,11.224778,37
SHAPE01413,46.068684,11.224701,38
SHAPE01413,46.069157,11.224269,39
SHAPE01413,46.06921,11.224215,40
SHAPE01413,46.06933,11.224107,41
SHAPE01413,46.06957,11.223859,42
SHAPE01413,46.06971,11.223684,43
SHAPE01413,46.069786,11.22357,44
SHAPE01413,46.069847,11.22342,45
SHAPE01413,46.069847,11.22342,46
SHAPE01413,46.06996,11.223134,47
SHAPE01413,46.070026,11.222878,48
SHAPE01413,46.07006,11.222593,49
SHAPE01413,46.070095,11.22236,50
SHAPE01413,46.070137,11.222028,51
SHAPE01413,46.070168,11.221786,52
SHAPE01413,46.070217,11.22156,53
SHAPE01413,46.070248,11.221452,54
SHAPE01413,46.07027,11.221427,55
SHAPE01413,46.070282,11.221395,56
SHAPE01413,46.07029,11.221358,57
SHAPE01413,46.07029,11.22132,58
SHAPE01413,46.070282,11.221284,59
SHAPE01413,46.070267,11.221252,60
SHAPE01413,46.070267,11.221153,61
SHAPE01413,46.07027,11.221062,62
SHAPE01413,46.070282,11.220898,63
SHAPE01413,46.0703,11.220722,64
SHAPE01413,46.070316,11.22053,65
SHAPE01413,46.070328,11.220257,66
SHAPE01413,46.070385,11.219702,67
SHAPE01413,46.070415,11.21947,68
SHAPE01413,46.07049,11.218779,69
SHAPE01413,46.07057,11.218246,70
SHAPE01413,46.070652,11.217986,71
SHAPE01413,46.070724,11.217894,72
SHAPE01413,46.07081,11.217745,73
SHAPE01413,46.071224,11.217183,74
SHAPE01413,46.071636,11.216655,75
SHAPE01413,46.071762,11.216487,76
SHAPE01413,46.071896,11.216311,77
SHAPE01413,46.07219,11.215901,78
SHAPE01413,46.07225,11.215816,79
SHAPE01413,46.072643,11.215229,80
SHAPE01413,46.073086,11.214426,81
SHAPE01413,46.074066,11.21265,82
SHAPE01413,46.074654,11.211576,83
SHAPE01413,46.074654,11.211576,84
SHAPE01413,46.07544,11.210141,85
SHAPE01413,46.076103,11.208929,86
SHAPE01413,46.076275,11.208612,87
SHAPE01413,46.077538,11.206374,88
SHAPE01413,46.077736,11.206025,89
SHAPE01413,46.077736,11.205955,90
SHAPE01413,46.077736,11.205955,91
SHAPE01413,46.077736,11.205911,92
SHAPE01413,46.07771,11.205811,93
SHAPE01413,46.07765,11.205728,94
SHAPE01413,46.07761,11.205594,95
SHAPE01413,46.077587,11.205767,96
SHAPE01413,46.07762,11.205902,97
SHAPE01413,46.07768,11.20598,98
SHAPE01413,46.077736,11.206025,99
SHAPE01413,46.077938,11.205673,100
SHAPE01413,46.078056,11.205479,101
SHAPE01413,46.078125,11.20536,102
SHAPE01413,46.07814,11.205336,103
SHAPE01413,46.07885,11.204066,104
SHAPE01413,46.07909,11.203636,105
SHAPE01413,46.079132,11.203543,106
SHAPE01413,46.0796,11.202461,107
SHAPE01413,46.07988,11.201827,108
SHAPE01413,46.080105,11.201272,109
SHAPE01413,46.080257,11.200816,110
SHAPE01413,46.080494,11.200275,111
SHAPE01413,46.080723,11.199752,112
SHAPE01413,46.081127,11.198807,113
SHAPE01413,46.08124,11.198542,114
SHAPE01413,46.081337,11.198323,115
SHAPE01413,46.08144,11.198089,116
SHAPE01413,46.08161,11.197659,117
SHAPE01413,46.081707,11.197351,118
SHAPE01413,46.081806,11.196966,119
SHAPE01413,46.081882,11.196782,120
SHAPE01413,46.081913,11.196564,121
SHAPE01413,46.08194,11.196433,122
SHAPE01413,46.08194,11.196433,123
SHAPE01413,46.081947,11.196393,124
SHAPE01413,46.081955,11.196201,125
SHAPE01413,46.08201,11.195604,126
SHAPE01413,46.08197,11.195564,127
SHAPE01413,46.082195,11.192871,128
SHAPE01413,46.082275,11.191695,129
SHAPE01413,46.082443,11.190207,130
SHAPE01413,46.08247,11.189905,131
SHAPE01413,46.082485,11.189584,132
SHAPE01413,46.08249,11.189304,133
SHAPE01413,46.08249,11.189064,134
SHAPE01413,46.082485,11.188955,135
SHAPE01413,46.082462,11.18851,136
SHAPE01413,46.08242,11.188087,137
SHAPE01413,46.08239,11.187764,138
SHAPE01413,46.082314,11.187086,139
SHAPE01413,46.08229,11.186514,140
SHAPE01413,46.082317,11.186071,141
SHAPE01413,46.08246,11.185535,142
SHAPE01413,46.082687,11.184918,143
SHAPE01413,46.083023,11.18403,144
SHAPE01413,46.083187,11.183597,145
SHAPE01413,46.083263,11.183387,146
SHAPE01413,46.083374,11.182974,147
SHAPE01413,46.083416,11.182534,148
SHAPE01413,46.083397,11.181993,149
SHAPE01413,46.08328,11.181336,150
SHAPE01413,46.083176,11.180739,151
SHAPE01413,46.083126,11.180036,152
SHAPE01413,46.083107,11.178992,153
SHAPE01413,46.083107,11.178184,154
SHAPE01413,46.08309,11.177702,155
SHAPE01413,46.08307,11.177375,156
SHAPE01413,46.082966,11.176459,157
SHAPE01413,46.081406,11.1631,158
SHAPE01413,46.08131,11.162646,159
SHAPE01413,46.08117,11.162161,160
SHAPE01413,46.081024,11.161762,161
SHAPE01413,46.080822,11.161262,162
SHAPE01413,46.080536,11.160671,163
SHAPE01413,46.080193,11.160018,164
SHAPE01413,46.079926,11.159546,165
SHAPE01413,46.079777,11.159308,166
SHAPE01413,46.07918,11.158525,167
SHAPE01413,46.079018,11.158257,168
SHAPE01413,46.078896,11.157972,169
SHAPE01413,46.07841,11.15668,170
SHAPE01413,46.078022,11.15554,171
SHAPE01413,46.077805,11.154761,172
SHAPE01413,46.07771,11.154423,173
SHAPE01413,46.077652,11.154182,174
SHAPE01413,46.07761,11.153974,175
SHAPE01413,46.0776,11.15378,176
SHAPE01413,46.07761,11.153629,177
SHAPE01413,46.07762,11.153503,178
SHAPE01413,46.07769,11.15321,179
SHAPE01413,46.077713,11.152947,180
SHAPE01413,46.077705,11.15279,181
SHAPE01413,46.077667,11.152608,182
SHAPE01413,46.077606,11.152444,183
SHAPE01413,46.077515,11.152287,184
SHAPE01413,46.077415,11.152181,185
SHAPE01413,46.077274,11.152089,186
SHAPE01413,46.076683,11.151881,187
SHAPE01413,46.07618,11.151572,188
SHAPE01413,46.075752,11.151112,189
SHAPE01413,46.075623,11.15092,190
SHAPE01413,46.075596,11.150845,191
SHAPE01413,46.075554,11.150775,192
SHAPE01413,46.075512,11.150723,193
SHAPE01413,46.075447,11.150681,194
SHAPE01413,46.0754,11.150668,195
SHAPE01413,46.07537,11.150666,196
SHAPE01413,46.07535,11.150668,197
SHAPE01413,46.075207,11.150528,198
SHAPE01413,46.0749,11.150044,199
SHAPE01413,46.074795,11.14994,200
SHAPE01413,46.074673,11.149872,201
SHAPE01413,46.074524,11.149862,202
SHAPE01413,46.074306,11.149939,203
SHAPE01413,46.07396,11.150218,204
SHAPE01413,46.073906,11.150262,205
SHAPE01413,46.073906,11.150262,206
SHAPE01413,46.073856,11.150304,207
SHAPE01413,46.073826,11.15034,208
SHAPE01413,46.073513,11.150623,209
SHAPE01413,46.073452,11.150666,210
SHAPE01413,46.073383,11.150679,211
SHAPE01413,46.073307,11.150666,212
SHAPE01413,46.073227,11.150636,213
SHAPE01413,46.072983,11.150453,214
SHAPE01413,46.072624,11.150158,215
SHAPE01413,46.072544,11.150058,216
SHAPE01413,46.072464,11.149935,217
SHAPE01413,46.072094,11.149261,218
SHAPE01413,46.07164,11.14844,219
SHAPE01413,46.071514,11.148231,220
SHAPE01413,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01413,46.071445,11.147997,222
SHAPE01413,46.071457,11.147453,223
SHAPE01413,46.07142,11.14687,224
SHAPE01413,46.07132,11.145803,225
SHAPE01413,46.0713,11.14563,226
SHAPE01413,46.071274,11.145498,227
SHAPE01413,46.07121,11.145386,228
SHAPE01413,46.071114,11.145259,229
SHAPE01413,46.070683,11.144699,230
SHAPE01413,46.070644,11.14458,231
SHAPE01413,46.070667,11.144428,232
SHAPE01413,46.07087,11.143708,233
SHAPE01413,46.070923,11.143491,234
SHAPE01413,46.07095,11.14336,235
SHAPE01413,46.07095,11.143231,236
SHAPE01413,46.070915,11.143104,237
SHAPE01413,46.070885,11.142986,238
SHAPE01413,46.07064,11.14249,239
SHAPE01413,46.07043,11.141983,240
SHAPE01413,46.070377,11.141834,241
SHAPE01413,46.07034,11.141683,242
SHAPE01413,46.070328,11.141567,243
SHAPE01413,46.070328,11.141459,244
SHAPE01413,46.07032,11.141326,245
SHAPE01413,46.07029,11.140772,246
SHAPE01413,46.07027,11.140556,247
SHAPE01413,46.070255,11.140423,248
SHAPE01413,46.070232,11.140307,249
SHAPE01413,46.07018,11.140064,250
SHAPE01413,46.07014,11.139934,251
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.139854,252
SHAPE01413,46.070095,11.139832,253
SHAPE01413,46.070114,11.139801,254
SHAPE01413,46.070126,11.139764,255
SHAPE01413,46.070137,11.139725,256
SHAPE01413,46.070137,11.139684,257
SHAPE01413,46.070133,11.139643,258
SHAPE01413,46.07012,11.139604,259
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.139568,260
SHAPE01413,46.070087,11.139539,261
SHAPE01413,46.070065,11.139516,262
SHAPE01413,46.070038,11.1395,263
SHAPE01413,46.07001,11.139492,264
SHAPE01413,46.06998,11.139493,265
SHAPE01413,46.069954,11.139502,266
SHAPE01413,46.06994,11.139473,267
SHAPE01413,46.069904,11.1394,268
SHAPE01413,46.06982,11.139293,269
SHAPE01413,46.06958,11.139059,270
SHAPE01413,46.069492,11.138956,271
SHAPE01413,46.06945,11.13889,272
SHAPE01413,46.069412,11.138814,273
SHAPE01413,46.06937,11.138707,274
SHAPE01413,46.069336,11.138596,275
SHAPE01413,46.06931,11.138487,276
SHAPE01413,46.06928,11.138354,277
SHAPE01413,46.06926,11.138222,278
SHAPE01413,46.069252,11.138093,279
SHAPE01413,46.06926,11.137988,280
SHAPE01413,46.069283,11.137895,281
SHAPE01413,46.06933,11.137778,282
SHAPE01413,46.069366,11.137715,283
SHAPE01413,46.069405,11.137668,284
SHAPE01413,46.069504,11.137597,285
SHAPE01413,46.06955,11.137572,286
SHAPE01413,46.06976,11.137497,287
SHAPE01413,46.0699,11.137434,288
SHAPE01413,46.069954,11.137401,289
SHAPE01413,46.07,11.137355,290
SHAPE01413,46.07003,11.137314,291
SHAPE01413,46.070057,11.137268,292
SHAPE01413,46.070072,11.137229,293
SHAPE01413,46.070087,11.137189,294
SHAPE01413,46.0701,11.137126,295
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.137059,296
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.136999,297
SHAPE01413,46.070103,11.136944,298
SHAPE01413,46.070095,11.136889,299
SHAPE01413,46.07008,11.136845,300
SHAPE01413,46.070065,11.136802,301
SHAPE01413,46.07005,11.136767,302
SHAPE01413,46.07003,11.136737,303
SHAPE01413,46.07001,11.136709,304
SHAPE01413,46.069996,11.136687,305
SHAPE01413,46.069977,11.136667,306
SHAPE01413,46.069954,11.136648,307
SHAPE01413,46.06993,11.136633,308
SHAPE01413,46.069878,11.136607,309
SHAPE01413,46.069183,11.136453,310
SHAPE01413,46.069187,11.136407,311
SHAPE01413,46.06919,11.136321,312
SHAPE01413,46.06919,11.136321,313
SHAPE01413,46.069187,11.136407,314
SHAPE01413,46.069183,11.136453,315
SHAPE01413,46.069176,11.136451,316
SHAPE01413,46.069115,11.136438,317
SHAPE01413,46.069008,11.136416,318
SHAPE01413,46.068813,11.136375,319
SHAPE01413,46.068665,11.136345,320
SHAPE01413,46.068104,11.136235,321
SHAPE01413,46.06797,11.136216,322
SHAPE01413,46.06775,11.136215,323
SHAPE01413,46.067398,11.136266,324
SHAPE01413,46.066833,11.136331,325
SHAPE01413,46.066658,11.136356,326
SHAPE01413,46.066578,11.136359,327
SHAPE01413,46.066517,11.136337,328
SHAPE01413,46.06641,11.13629,329
SHAPE01413,46.06634,11.136185,330
SHAPE01413,46.066257,11.136037,331
SHAPE01413,46.066124,11.135824,332
SHAPE01413,46.066025,11.135639,333
SHAPE01413,46.065987,11.135551,334
SHAPE01413,46.065956,11.135453,335
SHAPE01413,46.065807,11.134718,336
SHAPE01413,46.065773,11.134454,337
SHAPE01413,46.065777,11.134287,338
SHAPE01413,46.065784,11.134163,339
SHAPE01413,46.06582,11.133886,340
SHAPE01413,46.065853,11.133751,341
SHAPE01413,46.06589,11.133684,342
SHAPE01413,46.065952,11.133623,343
SHAPE01413,46.066193,11.133495,344
SHAPE01413,46.066246,11.133463,345
SHAPE01413,46.066303,11.133401,346
SHAPE01413,46.066364,11.133279,347
SHAPE01413,46.06641,11.133091,348
SHAPE01413,46.066418,11.132989,349
SHAPE01413,46.066418,11.132881,350
SHAPE01413,46.066406,11.132743,351
SHAPE01413,46.066387,11.132429,352
SHAPE01413,46.066387,11.132306,353
SHAPE01413,46.066418,11.132128,354
SHAPE01413,46.066544,11.131834,355
SHAPE01413,46.066605,11.131645,356
SHAPE01413,46.066723,11.131361,357
SHAPE01413,46.06692,11.130895,358
SHAPE01413,46.067055,11.13058,359
SHAPE01413,46.06717,11.130403,360
SHAPE01413,46.06763,11.129753,361
SHAPE01413,46.06769,11.129688,362
SHAPE01413,46.067764,11.12961,363
SHAPE01413,46.06792,11.12946,364
SHAPE01413,46.0682,11.129304,365
SHAPE01413,46.068653,11.129066,366
SHAPE01413,46.06896,11.128897,367
SHAPE01413,46.069275,11.128736,368
SHAPE01413,46.06961,11.128553,369
SHAPE01413,46.06965,11.128522,370
SHAPE01413,46.0697,11.128485,371
SHAPE01413,46.069733,11.128446,372
SHAPE01413,46.069763,11.128394,373
SHAPE01413,46.069786,11.128338,374
SHAPE01413,46.0698,11.128267,375
SHAPE01413,46.069813,11.12818,376
SHAPE01413,46.06982,11.128085,377
SHAPE01413,46.06983,11.127917,378
SHAPE01413,46.069798,11.127899,379
SHAPE01413,46.069527,11.127773,380
SHAPE01413,46.069668,11.127936,381
SHAPE01413,46.069733,11.128078,382
SHAPE01413,46.069744,11.128256,383
SHAPE01413,46.069733,11.128323,384
SHAPE01413,46.069733,11.128323,385
SHAPE01413,46.069717,11.128394,386
SHAPE01413,46.06965,11.128522,387
SHAPE01413,46.0697,11.128485,388
SHAPE01413,46.069733,11.128446,389
SHAPE01413,46.069763,11.128394,390
SHAPE01413,46.069786,11.128338,391
SHAPE01413,46.0698,11.128267,392
SHAPE01413,46.069813,11.12818,393
SHAPE01413,46.06982,11.128085,394
SHAPE01413,46.06983,11.127917,395
SHAPE01413,46.069798,11.127899,396
SHAPE01413,46.069527,11.127773,397
SHAPE01413,46.069164,11.127656,398
SHAPE01413,46.069046,11.1276,399
SHAPE01413,46.06903,11.127593,400
SHAPE01413,46.069057,11.127509,401
SHAPE01413,46.069084,11.127435,402
SHAPE01413,46.06911,11.127371,403
SHAPE01413,46.06917,11.12732,404
SHAPE01413,46.069233,11.127326,405
SHAPE01413,46.06937,11.127388,406
SHAPE01413,46.069424,11.127398,407
SHAPE01413,46.069458,11.127392,408
SHAPE01413,46.069572,11.127302,409
SHAPE01413,46.06963,11.127284,410
SHAPE01413,46.069668,11.127285,411
SHAPE01413,46.069805,11.127316,412
SHAPE01413,46.06992,11.127329,413
SHAPE01413,46.06998,11.127309,414
SHAPE01413,46.070065,11.127234,415
SHAPE01413,46.070248,11.127061,416
SHAPE01413,46.070534,11.126796,417
SHAPE01413,46.07059,11.126752,418
SHAPE01413,46.070904,11.126624,419
SHAPE01413,46.071148,11.126475,420
SHAPE01413,46.071636,11.126153,421
SHAPE01413,46.071804,11.126022,422
SHAPE01413,46.071922,11.125931,423
SHAPE01413,46.071953,11.125902,424
SHAPE01413,46.071983,11.125863,425
SHAPE01413,46.07201,11.125799,426
SHAPE01413,46.072025,11.125746,427
SHAPE01413,46.072044,11.125662,428
SHAPE01413,46.072124,11.1252,429
SHAPE01413,46.07213,11.125175,430
SHAPE01413,46.072132,11.125168,431
SHAPE01413,46.072144,11.12508,432
SHAPE01413,46.07218,11.124915,433
SHAPE01413,46.07223,11.1248,434
SHAPE01413,46.072277,11.12467,435
SHAPE01413,46.072453,11.124124,436
SHAPE01413,46.072502,11.123969,437
SHAPE01413,46.07255,11.123805,438
SHAPE01413,46.072582,11.123718,439
SHAPE01413,46.07274,11.123216,440
SHAPE01413,46.073025,11.122311,441
SHAPE01413,46.07305,11.122234,442
SHAPE01413,46.073074,11.122164,443
SHAPE01413,46.073097,11.122097,444
SHAPE01413,46.073235,11.121681,445
SHAPE01413,46.073257,11.121611,446
SHAPE01413,46.07341,11.121161,447
SHAPE01413,46.073498,11.120897,448
SHAPE01413,46.073494,11.120835,449
SHAPE01413,46.073475,11.12076,450
SHAPE01413,46.073444,11.120714,451
SHAPE01413,46.073395,11.120672,452
SHAPE01413,46.072792,11.120269,453
SHAPE01413,46.07276,11.120244,454
SHAPE01413,46.07269,11.120191,455
SHAPE01413,46.072582,11.120125,456
SHAPE01413,46.072582,11.120125,457
SHAPE01413,46.072475,11.120068,458
SHAPE01413,46.07237,11.120052,459
SHAPE01413,46.072235,11.120033,460
SHAPE01413,46.07195,11.119844,461
SHAPE01413,46.071877,11.119789,462
SHAPE01413,46.071507,11.119497,463
SHAPE01413,46.071457,11.119494,464
SHAPE01413,46.07112,11.119544,465
SHAPE01413,46.07101,11.119562,466
SHAPE01413,46.07065,11.119629,467
SHAPE01413,46.070553,11.119548,468
SHAPE01413,46.070503,11.119469,469
SHAPE01413,46.070457,11.119332,470
SHAPE01413,46.070248,11.118614,471
SHAPE01417,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01417,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01417,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01417,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01417,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01417,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01417,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01417,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01417,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01417,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01417,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01417,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01417,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01417,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01417,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01417,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01417,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01417,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01417,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01417,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01417,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01417,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01417,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01417,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01417,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01417,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01417,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01417,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01417,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01417,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01417,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01417,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01417,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01417,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01417,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01417,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01417,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01417,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01417,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01417,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01417,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01417,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01417,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01417,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01417,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01417,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01417,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01417,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01417,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01417,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01417,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01417,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01417,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01417,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01417,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01417,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01417,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01417,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01417,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01417,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01417,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01417,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01417,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01417,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01417,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01417,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01417,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01417,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01417,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01417,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01417,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01417,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01417,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01417,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01417,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01417,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01417,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01417,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01417,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01417,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01417,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01417,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01417,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01417,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01417,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01417,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01417,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01417,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01417,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01417,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01417,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01417,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01417,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01417,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01417,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01417,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01417,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01417,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01417,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01417,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01417,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01417,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01417,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01417,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01417,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01417,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01417,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01417,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01417,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01417,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01417,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01417,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01417,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01417,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01417,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01417,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01417,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01417,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01417,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01417,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01417,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01417,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01417,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01417,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01417,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01417,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01417,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01417,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01417,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01417,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01417,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01417,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01417,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01417,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01417,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01417,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01417,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01417,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01417,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01417,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01417,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01417,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01417,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01417,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01417,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01417,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01417,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01417,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01417,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01417,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01417,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01417,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01417,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01417,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01417,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01417,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01417,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01417,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01417,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01417,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01417,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01417,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01417,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01417,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01417,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01417,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01417,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01417,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01417,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01417,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01417,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01417,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01417,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01417,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01417,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01417,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01417,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01417,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01417,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01417,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01417,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01417,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01417,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01417,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01417,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01417,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01417,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01417,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01417,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01417,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01417,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01417,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01417,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01417,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01417,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01417,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01417,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01417,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01417,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01417,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01417,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01417,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01417,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01417,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01417,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01417,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01417,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01417,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01417,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01417,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01417,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01417,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01417,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01417,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01417,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01417,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01417,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01417,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01417,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01417,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01417,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01417,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01417,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01417,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01417,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01417,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01417,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01417,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01417,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01417,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01417,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01417,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01417,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01417,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01417,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01417,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01417,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01417,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01417,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01417,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01417,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01417,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01417,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01417,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01417,46.065365,11.128362,245
SHAPE01417,46.065365,11.128362,246
SHAPE01417,46.065666,11.128533,247
SHAPE01417,46.065994,11.127315,248
SHAPE01417,46.06602,11.127215,249
SHAPE01417,46.066105,11.127259,250
SHAPE01417,46.06676,11.127607,251
SHAPE01417,46.06716,11.127815,252
SHAPE01417,46.067234,11.127854,253
SHAPE01417,46.067272,11.127874,254
SHAPE01417,46.067326,11.127541,255
SHAPE01417,46.067413,11.127096,256
SHAPE01417,46.067455,11.126955,257
SHAPE01417,46.067482,11.126915,258
SHAPE01417,46.067516,11.126884,259
SHAPE01417,46.06765,11.126824,260
SHAPE01417,46.06842,11.127255,261
SHAPE01417,46.06878,11.127458,262
SHAPE01417,46.06903,11.127593,263
SHAPE01417,46.069057,11.127509,264
SHAPE01417,46.069084,11.127435,265
SHAPE01417,46.06911,11.127371,266
SHAPE01417,46.06917,11.12732,267
SHAPE01417,46.069233,11.127326,268
SHAPE01417,46.06937,11.127388,269
SHAPE01417,46.069424,11.127398,270
SHAPE01417,46.069458,11.127392,271
SHAPE01417,46.069572,11.127302,272
SHAPE01417,46.06963,11.127284,273
SHAPE01417,46.069668,11.127285,274
SHAPE01417,46.069805,11.127316,275
SHAPE01417,46.06992,11.127329,276
SHAPE01417,46.06998,11.127309,277
SHAPE01417,46.070065,11.127234,278
SHAPE01417,46.070248,11.127061,279
SHAPE01417,46.070534,11.126796,280
SHAPE01417,46.07059,11.126752,281
SHAPE01417,46.070904,11.126624,282
SHAPE01417,46.071148,11.126475,283
SHAPE01417,46.071636,11.126153,284
SHAPE01417,46.071804,11.126022,285
SHAPE01417,46.071922,11.125931,286
SHAPE01417,46.071953,11.125902,287
SHAPE01417,46.071983,11.125863,288
SHAPE01417,46.07201,11.125799,289
SHAPE01417,46.072025,11.125746,290
SHAPE01417,46.072044,11.125662,291
SHAPE01417,46.072124,11.1252,292
SHAPE01417,46.07213,11.125175,293
SHAPE01417,46.072132,11.125168,294
SHAPE01417,46.072144,11.12508,295
SHAPE01417,46.07218,11.124915,296
SHAPE01417,46.07223,11.1248,297
SHAPE01417,46.073055,11.124962,298
SHAPE01417,46.0731,11.124969,299
SHAPE01417,46.073753,11.124937,300
SHAPE01417,46.073795,11.124936,301
SHAPE01417,46.07401,11.124934,302
SHAPE01417,46.07426,11.124935,303
SHAPE01417,46.074425,11.124935,304
SHAPE01417,46.074474,11.124936,305
SHAPE01417,46.07471,11.124919,306
SHAPE01417,46.074825,11.12491,307
SHAPE01417,46.074944,11.124902,308
SHAPE01417,46.07498,11.124893,309
SHAPE01417,46.07502,11.124885,310
SHAPE01417,46.07509,11.124855,311
SHAPE01417,46.075264,11.124767,312
SHAPE01417,46.07545,11.124662,313
SHAPE01417,46.0757,11.124508,314
SHAPE01417,46.075954,11.124367,315
SHAPE01417,46.076027,11.12431,316
SHAPE01417,46.076492,11.124044,317
SHAPE01417,46.076664,11.123948,318
SHAPE01417,46.076942,11.123788,319
SHAPE01417,46.077087,11.123709,320
SHAPE01417,46.07715,11.123673,321
SHAPE01417,46.077213,11.123637,322
SHAPE01417,46.077263,11.123611,323
SHAPE01417,46.07764,11.123407,324
SHAPE01417,46.078102,11.12315,325
SHAPE01417,46.078423,11.122972,326
SHAPE01417,46.078533,11.122909,327
SHAPE01417,46.078613,11.122864,328
SHAPE01417,46.07877,11.122774,329
SHAPE01417,46.07917,11.122545,330
SHAPE01417,46.079197,11.122529,331
SHAPE01417,46.079403,11.122412,332
SHAPE01417,46.079746,11.122234,333
SHAPE01417,46.079838,11.122181,334
SHAPE01417,46.080116,11.122025,335
SHAPE01417,46.08016,11.122001,336
SHAPE01417,46.080265,11.121942,337
SHAPE01417,46.080444,11.121839,338
SHAPE01417,46.080845,11.12161,339
SHAPE01417,46.08106,11.121489,340
SHAPE01417,46.081554,11.121204,341
SHAPE01417,46.08162,11.12117,342
SHAPE01417,46.082428,11.120715,343
SHAPE01417,46.082493,11.120674,344
SHAPE01417,46.082844,11.120481,345
SHAPE01417,46.082905,11.120446,346
SHAPE01417,46.083008,11.120391,347
SHAPE01417,46.083008,11.120391,348
SHAPE01417,46.08302,11.120384,349
SHAPE01417,46.083107,11.120335,350
SHAPE01417,46.083153,11.120309,351
SHAPE01417,46.08342,11.120158,352
SHAPE01417,46.083454,11.120136,353
SHAPE01417,46.083603,11.120057,354
SHAPE01417,46.084003,11.119815,355
SHAPE01417,46.084038,11.119794,356
SHAPE01417,46.08413,11.119741,357
SHAPE01417,46.084145,11.119732,358
SHAPE01417,46.084194,11.119699,359
SHAPE01417,46.08424,11.119673,360
SHAPE01417,46.084316,11.119623,361
SHAPE01417,46.08477,11.11936,362
SHAPE01417,46.084892,11.119291,363
SHAPE01417,46.08497,11.119247,364
SHAPE01417,46.085087,11.119183,365
SHAPE01417,46.085217,11.11913,366
SHAPE01417,46.085342,11.119125,367
SHAPE01417,46.085423,11.119148,368
SHAPE01417,46.085495,11.119169,369
SHAPE01417,46.08555,11.119181,370
SHAPE01417,46.085606,11.119174,371
SHAPE01417,46.08566,11.11915,372
SHAPE01417,46.085705,11.119109,373
SHAPE01417,46.085747,11.119055,374
SHAPE01417,46.085785,11.118969,375
SHAPE01417,46.085804,11.118871,376
SHAPE01417,46.08589,11.118748,377
SHAPE01417,46.085953,11.118693,378
SHAPE01417,46.086018,11.118656,379
SHAPE01417,46.087536,11.117782,380
SHAPE01417,46.087826,11.117617,381
SHAPE01417,46.088173,11.117432,382
SHAPE01417,46.08824,11.117393,383
SHAPE01417,46.08869,11.117124,384
SHAPE01417,46.089413,11.116702,385
SHAPE01417,46.089764,11.116507,386
SHAPE01417,46.089848,11.11646,387
SHAPE01417,46.090126,11.116306,388
SHAPE01417,46.090496,11.116096,389
SHAPE01417,46.09084,11.115881,390
SHAPE01417,46.09095,11.115817,391
SHAPE01417,46.09108,11.115742,392
SHAPE01417,46.091297,11.115616,393
SHAPE01417,46.091297,11.115616,394
SHAPE01417,46.09181,11.115317,395
SHAPE01417,46.09186,11.115286,396
SHAPE01417,46.091904,11.115262,397
SHAPE01417,46.09201,11.1152,398
SHAPE01417,46.092236,11.115068,399
SHAPE01417,46.092335,11.115063,400
SHAPE01417,46.09246,11.115094,401
SHAPE01417,46.09251,11.115169,402
SHAPE01417,46.092598,11.11521,403
SHAPE01417,46.092674,11.115215,404
SHAPE01417,46.09277,11.115183,405
SHAPE01417,46.092854,11.115134,406
SHAPE01417,46.092922,11.115078,407
SHAPE01417,46.092983,11.115019,408
SHAPE01417,46.09302,11.114956,409
SHAPE01417,46.093044,11.114893,410
SHAPE01417,46.093056,11.114829,411
SHAPE01417,46.093063,11.114766,412
SHAPE01417,46.093052,11.114684,413
SHAPE01417,46.09307,11.114619,414
SHAPE01417,46.093113,11.114566,415
SHAPE01417,46.093624,11.114296,416
SHAPE01417,46.094444,11.113814,417
SHAPE01417,46.095512,11.113212,418
SHAPE01417,46.096245,11.112868,419
SHAPE01417,46.097,11.1126,420
SHAPE01417,46.098534,11.112082,421
SHAPE01417,46.099365,11.111808,422
SHAPE01417,46.099735,11.111674,423
SHAPE01417,46.100216,11.111511,424
SHAPE01417,46.100662,11.111362,425
SHAPE01417,46.100746,11.111334,426
SHAPE01417,46.101032,11.111236,427
SHAPE01417,46.101795,11.110973,428
SHAPE01417,46.102993,11.11056,429
SHAPE01417,46.103165,11.110501,430
SHAPE01417,46.10366,11.110331,431
SHAPE01417,46.103916,11.110242,432
SHAPE01417,46.104294,11.110111,433
SHAPE01417,46.10464,11.109991,434
SHAPE01417,46.104862,11.109991,435
SHAPE01417,46.105076,11.110028,436
SHAPE01417,46.10526,11.110133,437
SHAPE01417,46.105404,11.110213,438
SHAPE01417,46.10536,11.110118,439
SHAPE01417,46.10535,11.109921,440
SHAPE01417,46.10539,11.109817,441
SHAPE01417,46.10546,11.109721,442
SHAPE01417,46.108536,11.108676,443
SHAPE01417,46.108536,11.108676,444
SHAPE01417,46.10929,11.108419,445
SHAPE01417,46.11212,11.107452,446
SHAPE01417,46.112885,11.107186,447
SHAPE01417,46.113605,11.106946,448
SHAPE01417,46.113674,11.106964,449
SHAPE01417,46.113754,11.107038,450
SHAPE01417,46.113792,11.107084,451
SHAPE01417,46.113842,11.107129,452
SHAPE01417,46.113903,11.107166,453
SHAPE01417,46.113976,11.107192,454
SHAPE01417,46.114048,11.107198,455
SHAPE01417,46.114098,11.107195,456
SHAPE01417,46.11416,11.107182,457
SHAPE01417,46.11421,11.107171,458
SHAPE01417,46.114258,11.107148,459
SHAPE01417,46.114315,11.1071,460
SHAPE01417,46.114372,11.107031,461
SHAPE01417,46.11442,11.106931,462
SHAPE01417,46.114437,11.106845,463
SHAPE01417,46.11445,11.106788,464
SHAPE01417,46.11451,11.106695,465
SHAPE01417,46.114563,11.106638,466
SHAPE01417,46.114864,11.106541,467
SHAPE01417,46.11566,11.106449,468
SHAPE01417,46.1162,11.106388,469
SHAPE01417,46.11627,11.10638,470
SHAPE01417,46.11653,11.106353,471
SHAPE01417,46.116646,11.106337,472
SHAPE01417,46.118214,11.106156,473
SHAPE01417,46.118404,11.106132,474
SHAPE01417,46.118458,11.106126,475
SHAPE01417,46.11852,11.106118,476
SHAPE01417,46.118618,11.106109,477
SHAPE01417,46.11908,11.106066,478
SHAPE01417,46.11908,11.106066,479
SHAPE01417,46.11945,11.10603,480
SHAPE01417,46.119583,11.106018,481
SHAPE01417,46.119946,11.106006,482
SHAPE01417,46.120308,11.106027,483
SHAPE01417,46.120895,11.106186,484
SHAPE01417,46.1211,11.106237,485
SHAPE01417,46.122734,11.106743,486
SHAPE01417,46.123226,11.106892,487
SHAPE01417,46.12502,11.107435,488
SHAPE01417,46.12548,11.107617,489
SHAPE01417,46.125637,11.107681,490
SHAPE01417,46.125755,11.107731,491
SHAPE01417,46.125885,11.107783,492
SHAPE01417,46.125885,11.107783,493
SHAPE01417,46.126015,11.107835,494
SHAPE01417,46.1267,11.108162,495
SHAPE01417,46.127705,11.108799,496
SHAPE01417,46.128227,11.109131,497
SHAPE01417,46.128826,11.109511,498
SHAPE01417,46.12894,11.109585,499
SHAPE01417,46.129105,11.109659,500
SHAPE01417,46.129105,11.109659,501
SHAPE01417,46.12944,11.109814,502
SHAPE01417,46.130188,11.110075,503
SHAPE01417,46.13103,11.11037,504
SHAPE01417,46.13145,11.110527,505
SHAPE01417,46.132362,11.110868,506
SHAPE01417,46.132843,11.111049,507
SHAPE01417,46.13365,11.111068,508
SHAPE01417,46.134033,11.11106,509
SHAPE01417,46.134117,11.111044,510
SHAPE01417,46.13425,11.111017,511
SHAPE01417,46.13455,11.110919,512
SHAPE01417,46.134792,11.110787,513
SHAPE01417,46.134823,11.110775,514
SHAPE01417,46.134876,11.11075,515
SHAPE01417,46.135853,11.110266,516
SHAPE01417,46.135914,11.110237,517
SHAPE01417,46.13599,11.110202,518
SHAPE01417,46.13693,11.109735,519
SHAPE01417,46.137634,11.109385,520
SHAPE01417,46.137737,11.109324,521
SHAPE01417,46.13786,11.109261,522
SHAPE01417,46.137936,11.109222,523
SHAPE01417,46.137966,11.109228,524
SHAPE01417,46.137997,11.109219,525
SHAPE01417,46.138027,11.109196,526
SHAPE01417,46.138046,11.109162,527
SHAPE01417,46.13811,11.109129,528
SHAPE01417,46.138184,11.10911,529
SHAPE01417,46.138256,11.109079,530
SHAPE01417,46.1383,11.109058,531
SHAPE01417,46.138348,11.109036,532
SHAPE01417,46.138348,11.109036,533
SHAPE01417,46.138702,11.108876,534
SHAPE01417,46.138786,11.108837,535
SHAPE01417,46.138905,11.108781,536
SHAPE01417,46.139248,11.108622,537
SHAPE01417,46.1396,11.108462,538
SHAPE01417,46.13982,11.108335,539
SHAPE01417,46.139973,11.108248,540
SHAPE01417,46.140312,11.108015,541
SHAPE01417,46.140575,11.107749,542
SHAPE01417,46.1407,11.107591,543
SHAPE01417,46.140812,11.107411,544
SHAPE01417,46.140884,11.107278,545
SHAPE01417,46.140953,11.10714,546
SHAPE01417,46.14111,11.107224,547
SHAPE01417,46.141148,11.107248,548
SHAPE01417,46.14154,11.107513,549
SHAPE01417,46.14235,11.108007,550
SHAPE01417,46.142372,11.108027,551
SHAPE01417,46.142563,11.108177,552
SHAPE01417,46.142677,11.108078,553
SHAPE01417,46.1427,11.108059,554
SHAPE01417,46.143,11.10776,555
SHAPE01417,46.14325,11.107517,556
SHAPE01417,46.14329,11.107505,557
SHAPE01417,46.143406,11.107471,558
SHAPE01417,46.143375,11.107271,559
SHAPE01417,46.143364,11.107212,560
SHAPE01417,46.14326,11.106606,561
SHAPE01417,46.14326,11.106606,562
SHAPE01417,46.143364,11.107212,563
SHAPE01417,46.143375,11.107271,564
SHAPE01417,46.143406,11.107471,565
SHAPE01417,46.143433,11.107656,566
SHAPE01417,46.14346,11.107885,567
SHAPE01417,46.14354,11.108292,568
SHAPE01417,46.1436,11.108468,569
SHAPE01417,46.143612,11.108509,570
SHAPE01417,46.14371,11.108719,571
SHAPE01417,46.14385,11.10893,572
SHAPE01417,46.143997,11.109091,573
SHAPE01417,46.14423,11.109321,574
SHAPE01417,46.144478,11.109472,575
SHAPE01417,46.14496,11.109797,576
SHAPE01417,46.145206,11.109963,577
SHAPE01417,46.14536,11.110096,578
SHAPE01417,46.145447,11.110239,579
SHAPE01417,46.145485,11.110345,580
SHAPE01417,46.14551,11.110475,581
SHAPE01417,46.145515,11.110604,582
SHAPE01417,46.14551,11.110735,583
SHAPE01417,46.145477,11.110877,584
SHAPE01417,46.145123,11.111653,585
SHAPE01417,46.145,11.111928,586
SHAPE01417,46.14483,11.112207,587
SHAPE01417,46.14472,11.11232,588
SHAPE01417,46.144497,11.112435,589
SHAPE01417,46.144276,11.112497,590
SHAPE01417,46.14422,11.112513,591
SHAPE01417,46.143967,11.112583,592
SHAPE01417,46.143967,11.112583,593
SHAPE01417,46.143883,11.112606,594
SHAPE01417,46.14379,11.112628,595
SHAPE01417,46.143627,11.112672,596
SHAPE01417,46.143585,11.112682,597
SHAPE01417,46.143456,11.112716,598
SHAPE01417,46.14329,11.112759,599
SHAPE01417,46.143097,11.112844,600
SHAPE01417,46.142906,11.112992,601
SHAPE01417,46.14198,11.114417,602
SHAPE01417,46.14195,11.114451,603
SHAPE01417,46.14195,11.114451,604
SHAPE01417,46.14187,11.114544,605
SHAPE01417,46.1416,11.114739,606
SHAPE01417,46.14144,11.114854,607
SHAPE01417,46.14099,11.115096,608
SHAPE01417,46.14078,11.115138,609
SHAPE01417,46.14064,11.115141,610
SHAPE01417,46.140594,11.115168,611
SHAPE01417,46.140556,11.115221,612
SHAPE01417,46.14054,11.115329,613
SHAPE01417,46.140564,11.115428,614
SHAPE01417,46.140594,11.115469,615
SHAPE01417,46.140625,11.115494,616
SHAPE01417,46.1407,11.115494,617
SHAPE01417,46.140762,11.115465,618
SHAPE01417,46.141033,11.115276,619
SHAPE01417,46.14134,11.115142,620
SHAPE01417,46.14183,11.114945,621
SHAPE01417,46.142227,11.114946,622
SHAPE01417,46.142735,11.114937,623
SHAPE01417,46.143005,11.114914,624
SHAPE01417,46.143356,11.11479,625
SHAPE01417,46.143486,11.114737,626
SHAPE01417,46.143642,11.114614,627
SHAPE01417,46.143715,11.114584,628
SHAPE01417,46.143764,11.114589,629
SHAPE01417,46.143803,11.114629,630
SHAPE01417,46.143837,11.1147,631
SHAPE01417,46.143845,11.114785,632
SHAPE01417,46.14382,11.11485,633
SHAPE01417,46.14378,11.114907,634
SHAPE01417,46.14371,11.114926,635
SHAPE01417,46.143433,11.114962,636
SHAPE01417,46.143353,11.114992,637
SHAPE01417,46.143044,11.115172,638
SHAPE01417,46.142765,11.115265,639
SHAPE01417,46.14249,11.115334,640
SHAPE01417,46.14236,11.115385,641
SHAPE01417,46.142258,11.115449,642
SHAPE01417,46.14192,11.115744,643
SHAPE01417,46.141853,11.115829,644
SHAPE01417,46.141758,11.116065,645
SHAPE01417,46.14169,11.116325,646
SHAPE01417,46.141678,11.116429,647
SHAPE01417,46.14168,11.116518,648
SHAPE01417,46.14169,11.116552,649
SHAPE01417,46.14195,11.117035,650
SHAPE01417,46.14208,11.117317,651
SHAPE01417,46.142235,11.117665,652
SHAPE01417,46.142326,11.117753,653
SHAPE01417,46.142586,11.117949,654
SHAPE01417,46.142918,11.118196,655
SHAPE01417,46.14388,11.118511,656
SHAPE01417,46.14388,11.118511,657
SHAPE01417,46.14508,11.11893,658
SHAPE01417,46.145176,11.118945,659
SHAPE01417,46.145573,11.118866,660
SHAPE01417,46.14561,11.118849,661
SHAPE01417,46.145634,11.118799,662
SHAPE01417,46.145626,11.11873,663
SHAPE01417,46.145588,11.118671,664
SHAPE01417,46.145527,11.118669,665
SHAPE01417,46.14533,11.118699,666
SHAPE01417,46.14523,11.118673,667
SHAPE01417,46.145157,11.118617,668
SHAPE01417,46.145107,11.118518,669
SHAPE01417,46.145077,11.118417,670
SHAPE01417,46.14508,11.118296,671
SHAPE01417,46.145123,11.118173,672
SHAPE01417,46.145184,11.118078,673
SHAPE01417,46.145256,11.11801,674
SHAPE01417,46.145363,11.117981,675
SHAPE01417,46.1455,11.118001,676
SHAPE01417,46.146717,11.118449,677
SHAPE01417,46.146828,11.118504,678
SHAPE01417,46.14694,11.118585,679
SHAPE01417,46.14787,11.119552,680
SHAPE01417,46.14804,11.119698,681
SHAPE01417,46.148544,11.119994,682
SHAPE01417,46.14864,11.120077,683
SHAPE01417,46.148743,11.120216,684
SHAPE01417,46.14883,11.120378,685
SHAPE01417,46.14888,11.120507,686
SHAPE01417,46.14908,11.121146,687
SHAPE01417,46.149105,11.121244,688
SHAPE01417,46.14938,11.122168,689
SHAPE01417,46.149456,11.122396,690
SHAPE01417,46.149525,11.122557,691
SHAPE01417,46.14969,11.122849,692
SHAPE01417,46.149902,11.123188,693
SHAPE01417,46.150097,11.123556,694
SHAPE01417,46.150158,11.123697,695
SHAPE01417,46.1502,11.12383,696
SHAPE01417,46.15023,11.123983,697
SHAPE01417,46.150414,11.125054,698
SHAPE01417,46.15053,11.12573,699
SHAPE01417,46.15053,11.12573,700
SHAPE01417,46.150692,11.126669,701
SHAPE01417,46.150764,11.127014,702
SHAPE01417,46.151352,11.129483,703
SHAPE01417,46.1514,11.129724,704
SHAPE01417,46.15143,11.129979,705
SHAPE01417,46.151466,11.130508,706
SHAPE01417,46.151497,11.130721,707
SHAPE01417,46.15154,11.130875,708
SHAPE01417,46.151867,11.131634,709
SHAPE01417,46.15195,11.131784,710
SHAPE01417,46.15246,11.132455,711
SHAPE01417,46.15254,11.132591,712
SHAPE01417,46.152615,11.132743,713
SHAPE01417,46.153362,11.134377,714
SHAPE01417,46.154118,11.135555,715
SHAPE01417,46.15428,11.135883,716
SHAPE01417,46.154358,11.136159,717
SHAPE01417,46.1544,11.136435,718
SHAPE01417,46.1545,11.137058,719
SHAPE01417,46.154522,11.137208,720
SHAPE01417,46.154522,11.137208,721
SHAPE01417,46.154526,11.137234,722
SHAPE01417,46.15453,11.137369,723
SHAPE01417,46.15452,11.137458,724
SHAPE01417,46.154495,11.137546,725
SHAPE01417,46.15436,11.137807,726
SHAPE01417,46.15425,11.137986,727
SHAPE01417,46.154163,11.138133,728
SHAPE01417,46.15415,11.138153,729
SHAPE01417,46.154133,11.138179,730
SHAPE01417,46.154102,11.138231,731
SHAPE01417,46.15385,11.138699,732
SHAPE01417,46.153618,11.13917,733
SHAPE01417,46.153576,11.139332,734
SHAPE01417,46.153557,11.139489,735
SHAPE01417,46.15356,11.139701,736
SHAPE01417,46.15357,11.139767,737
SHAPE01417,46.15363,11.140195,738
SHAPE01417,46.15367,11.140354,739
SHAPE01417,46.153732,11.140443,740
SHAPE01417,46.15438,11.141011,741
SHAPE01417,46.15445,11.141087,742
SHAPE01417,46.154514,11.141189,743
SHAPE01417,46.154583,11.141327,744
SHAPE01417,46.154655,11.141525,745
SHAPE01417,46.154713,11.141741,746
SHAPE01417,46.15521,11.143989,747
SHAPE01417,46.15526,11.144137,748
SHAPE01417,46.155315,11.144249,749
SHAPE01417,46.155743,11.144683,750
SHAPE01417,46.156242,11.14518,751
SHAPE01417,46.156494,11.145398,752
SHAPE01417,46.15696,11.145757,753
SHAPE01417,46.15703,11.145826,754
SHAPE01417,46.157146,11.145979,755
SHAPE01417,46.157578,11.146593,756
SHAPE01417,46.15781,11.146947,757
SHAPE01417,46.15806,11.147369,758
SHAPE01417,46.158146,11.147526,759
SHAPE01417,46.158203,11.147682,760
SHAPE01417,46.158226,11.147778,761
SHAPE01417,46.158226,11.147904,762
SHAPE01417,46.158165,11.148438,763
SHAPE01417,46.15817,11.1486,764
SHAPE01417,46.158188,11.148732,765
SHAPE01417,46.158386,11.149313,766
SHAPE01417,46.158436,11.149434,767
SHAPE01417,46.15852,11.149564,768
SHAPE01417,46.159134,11.150391,769
SHAPE01417,46.159286,11.150676,770
SHAPE01417,46.15935,11.150886,771
SHAPE01417,46.15938,11.151027,772
SHAPE01417,46.159374,11.151257,773
SHAPE01417,46.15941,11.151494,774
SHAPE01417,46.159386,11.151572,775
SHAPE01417,46.159306,11.151684,776
SHAPE01417,46.15919,11.151769,777
SHAPE01417,46.15909,11.15179,778
SHAPE01417,46.15899,11.151772,779
SHAPE01417,46.158905,11.151753,780
SHAPE01417,46.158875,11.151699,781
SHAPE01417,46.158695,11.151593,782
SHAPE01417,46.158253,11.151337,783
SHAPE01417,46.15802,11.151299,784
SHAPE01417,46.15728,11.151513,785
SHAPE01417,46.15723,11.151577,786
SHAPE01417,46.157173,11.151649,787
SHAPE01417,46.1572,11.152332,788
SHAPE01417,46.157192,11.152493,789
SHAPE01417,46.157177,11.152556,790
SHAPE01417,46.157177,11.152556,791
SHAPE01417,46.157158,11.152623,792
SHAPE01417,46.15709,11.15278,793
SHAPE01417,46.157078,11.152807,794
SHAPE01417,46.15697,11.152966,795
SHAPE01417,46.156834,11.153084,796
SHAPE01417,46.1567,11.153139,797
SHAPE01417,46.15669,11.153144,798
SHAPE01417,46.156662,11.153151,799
SHAPE01417,46.156437,11.153202,800
SHAPE01417,46.15633,11.15323,801
SHAPE01417,46.156193,11.153264,802
SHAPE01417,46.155983,11.153315,803
SHAPE01417,46.155846,11.153324,804
SHAPE01417,46.15577,11.153487,805
SHAPE01417,46.155643,11.153659,806
SHAPE01417,46.155476,11.153837,807
SHAPE01417,46.15526,11.15405,808
SHAPE01417,46.155148,11.154119,809
SHAPE01417,46.155014,11.154178,810
SHAPE01417,46.154846,11.154213,811
SHAPE01417,46.154747,11.154256,812
SHAPE01417,46.154667,11.154371,813
SHAPE01417,46.15463,11.1545,814
SHAPE01417,46.154617,11.154639,815
SHAPE01417,46.15462,11.154681,816
SHAPE01417,46.154644,11.154902,817
SHAPE01417,46.1547,11.155072,818
SHAPE01417,46.15475,11.155232,819
SHAPE01417,46.154823,11.155381,820
SHAPE01417,46.155052,11.155772,821
SHAPE01417,46.15523,11.156083,822
SHAPE01417,46.155334,11.156302,823
SHAPE01417,46.155334,11.156302,824
SHAPE01417,46.15534,11.156314,825
SHAPE01417,46.155407,11.15652,826
SHAPE01417,46.15545,11.156723,827
SHAPE01417,46.155464,11.156937,828
SHAPE01417,46.155464,11.157091,829
SHAPE01417,46.155453,11.157263,830
SHAPE01417,46.15534,11.157818,831
SHAPE01417,46.155296,11.158182,832
SHAPE01417,46.155308,11.15846,833
SHAPE01417,46.15534,11.15872,834
SHAPE01417,46.155434,11.15906,835
SHAPE01417,46.15554,11.15937,836
SHAPE01417,46.155888,11.160362,837
SHAPE01417,46.155987,11.160646,838
SHAPE01417,46.155987,11.160646,839
SHAPE01417,46.15645,11.161979,840
SHAPE01417,46.15656,11.162271,841
SHAPE01417,46.156647,11.162561,842
SHAPE01417,46.156944,11.163517,843
SHAPE01417,46.157116,11.164107,844
SHAPE01417,46.157257,11.164443,845
SHAPE01417,46.157413,11.164672,846
SHAPE01417,46.15771,11.165582,847
SHAPE01417,46.158306,11.167274,848
SHAPE01417,46.15855,11.168273,849
SHAPE01417,46.158604,11.16847,850
SHAPE01417,46.158726,11.168792,851
SHAPE01417,46.158928,11.169205,852
SHAPE01417,46.15902,11.169391,853
SHAPE01417,46.1591,11.169546,854
SHAPE01417,46.15938,11.170099,855
SHAPE01417,46.159473,11.170283,856
SHAPE01417,46.159565,11.170538,857
SHAPE01417,46.159748,11.171165,858
SHAPE01417,46.159813,11.171413,859
SHAPE01417,46.159813,11.171413,860
SHAPE01417,46.159817,11.171427,861
SHAPE01417,46.15997,11.172084,862
SHAPE01417,46.159985,11.172221,863
SHAPE01417,46.160007,11.172394,864
SHAPE01417,46.16007,11.172674,865
SHAPE01417,46.160114,11.172805,866
SHAPE01417,46.160164,11.172936,867
SHAPE01417,46.160255,11.173079,868
SHAPE01417,46.160545,11.173409,869
SHAPE01417,46.160664,11.173613,870
SHAPE01417,46.16072,11.173797,871
SHAPE01417,46.16076,11.174032,872
SHAPE01417,46.16075,11.174215,873
SHAPE01417,46.160717,11.174396,874
SHAPE01417,46.1601,11.17616,875
SHAPE01417,46.16007,11.176304,876
SHAPE01417,46.16007,11.176474,877
SHAPE01417,46.16009,11.176605,878
SHAPE01417,46.16014,11.17675,879
SHAPE01417,46.160397,11.17734,880
SHAPE01417,46.16092,11.178556,881
SHAPE01417,46.161053,11.178872,882
SHAPE01417,46.161163,11.179052,883
SHAPE01417,46.161293,11.179231,884
SHAPE01417,46.16144,11.17938,885
SHAPE01417,46.16156,11.179482,886
SHAPE01417,46.16168,11.179559,887
SHAPE01417,46.162506,11.179814,888
SHAPE01417,46.163147,11.180011,889
SHAPE01417,46.163452,11.180075,890
SHAPE01417,46.16375,11.180069,891
SHAPE01417,46.164692,11.179921,892
SHAPE01417,46.16533,11.179767,893
SHAPE01417,46.165493,11.179698,894
SHAPE01417,46.165657,11.179626,895
SHAPE01417,46.16583,11.179531,896
SHAPE01417,46.16617,11.179274,897
SHAPE01417,46.16667,11.178799,898
SHAPE01417,46.166782,11.178737,899
SHAPE01417,46.166897,11.178711,900
SHAPE01417,46.167007,11.178727,901
SHAPE01417,46.167114,11.178781,902
SHAPE01417,46.1672,11.178861,903
SHAPE01417,46.16725,11.178945,904
SHAPE01417,46.167297,11.179056,905
SHAPE01417,46.167324,11.179161,906
SHAPE01417,46.167343,11.179301,907
SHAPE01417,46.167347,11.179435,908
SHAPE01417,46.167336,11.179552,909
SHAPE01417,46.167297,11.179691,910
SHAPE01417,46.167233,11.179832,911
SHAPE01417,46.166695,11.180842,912
SHAPE01417,46.166637,11.180956,913
SHAPE01417,46.16637,11.181453,914
SHAPE01417,46.166286,11.181614,915
SHAPE01417,46.166218,11.181733,916
SHAPE01417,46.166157,11.181828,917
SHAPE01417,46.16609,11.181913,918
SHAPE01417,46.166035,11.18197,919
SHAPE01417,46.164135,11.183179,920
SHAPE01417,46.163982,11.183259,921
SHAPE01417,46.16377,11.183311,922
SHAPE01417,46.163548,11.183369,923
SHAPE01417,46.163467,11.183406,924
SHAPE01417,46.163204,11.183588,925
SHAPE01417,46.162956,11.183746,926
SHAPE01417,46.162838,11.183797,927
SHAPE01417,46.162407,11.183917,928
SHAPE01417,46.162006,11.184101,929
SHAPE01417,46.16185,11.184212,930
SHAPE01417,46.16173,11.184333,931
SHAPE01417,46.161617,11.184491,932
SHAPE01417,46.161522,11.184659,933
SHAPE01417,46.161457,11.184837,934
SHAPE01417,46.161415,11.185033,935
SHAPE01417,46.161335,11.18574,936
SHAPE01417,46.161278,11.1862,937
SHAPE01417,46.161255,11.186304,938
SHAPE01417,46.16121,11.186392,939
SHAPE01417,46.160946,11.186737,940
SHAPE01417,46.160816,11.186918,941
SHAPE01417,46.160767,11.186972,942
SHAPE01417,46.16073,11.187031,943
SHAPE01417,46.160667,11.18712,944
SHAPE01417,46.160564,11.187312,945
SHAPE01417,46.160458,11.187487,946
SHAPE01417,46.160404,11.187578,947
SHAPE01417,46.160404,11.187578,948
SHAPE01417,46.16031,11.187756,949
SHAPE01417,46.160213,11.187997,950
SHAPE01417,46.160194,11.188077,951
SHAPE01417,46.160175,11.18819,952
SHAPE01417,46.160168,11.188424,953
SHAPE01417,46.160152,11.188699,954
SHAPE01417,46.160133,11.188912,955
SHAPE01417,46.160095,11.189084,956
SHAPE01417,46.16005,11.189221,957
SHAPE01417,46.159992,11.189342,958
SHAPE01417,46.159866,11.189512,959
SHAPE01417,46.159824,11.189541,960
SHAPE01417,46.159687,11.189638,961
SHAPE01417,46.15961,11.189717,962
SHAPE01417,46.159473,11.189863,963
SHAPE01417,46.159332,11.190122,964
SHAPE01417,46.158913,11.191034,965
SHAPE01417,46.15888,11.191162,966
SHAPE01417,46.15886,11.191328,967
SHAPE01417,46.158848,11.191546,968
SHAPE01417,46.158863,11.191769,969
SHAPE01417,46.15891,11.192,970
SHAPE01417,46.15891,11.192,971
SHAPE01417,46.15896,11.19224,972
SHAPE01417,46.159016,11.19247,973
SHAPE01417,46.159084,11.192689,974
SHAPE01417,46.159172,11.192914,975
SHAPE01417,46.15927,11.193117,976
SHAPE01417,46.15949,11.193416,977
SHAPE01417,46.159737,11.193647,978
SHAPE01417,46.15999,11.193916,979
SHAPE01417,46.16004,11.193966,980
SHAPE01417,46.16016,11.194148,981
SHAPE01417,46.160233,11.194293,982
SHAPE01417,46.160282,11.194491,983
SHAPE01417,46.16029,11.194634,984
SHAPE01417,46.160286,11.194949,985
SHAPE01417,46.16027,11.19535,986
SHAPE01417,46.160275,11.195534,987
SHAPE01417,46.1603,11.195693,988
SHAPE01417,46.16037,11.19593,989
SHAPE01417,46.16061,11.196647,990
SHAPE01417,46.160675,11.1968,991
SHAPE01417,46.16076,11.196943,992
SHAPE01417,46.161137,11.197444,993
SHAPE01417,46.161625,11.198084,994
SHAPE01417,46.161823,11.198414,995
SHAPE01417,46.161823,11.198414,996
SHAPE01417,46.161884,11.198511,997
SHAPE01417,46.16277,11.200097,998
SHAPE01417,46.162872,11.200237,999
SHAPE01417,46.163223,11.200624,1000
SHAPE01417,46.16356,11.200944,1001
SHAPE01417,46.163677,11.201097,1002
SHAPE01417,46.16384,11.201412,1003
SHAPE01417,46.163998,11.201733,1004
SHAPE01417,46.164204,11.202189,1005
SHAPE01417,46.16451,11.202692,1006
SHAPE01417,46.165028,11.203525,1007
SHAPE01417,46.165028,11.203525,1008
SHAPE01417,46.16543,11.204171,1009
SHAPE01417,46.165684,11.20461,1010
SHAPE01417,46.16575,11.204762,1011
SHAPE01417,46.166,11.2055,1012
SHAPE01417,46.166096,11.205774,1013
SHAPE01417,46.166275,11.206178,1014
SHAPE01417,46.166473,11.206574,1015
SHAPE01417,46.16699,11.207582,1016
SHAPE01417,46.167065,11.207676,1017
SHAPE01417,46.16714,11.207743,1018
SHAPE01417,46.16736,11.207909,1019
SHAPE01417,46.16753,11.20807,1020
SHAPE01417,46.16778,11.208362,1021
SHAPE01417,46.168507,11.209199,1022
SHAPE01417,46.169178,11.209899,1023
SHAPE01417,46.169178,11.209899,1024
SHAPE01417,46.169334,11.210062,1025
SHAPE01417,46.169666,11.21041,1026
SHAPE01417,46.16995,11.21073,1027
SHAPE01417,46.170105,11.21095,1028
SHAPE01417,46.170242,11.211231,1029
SHAPE01417,46.170525,11.21191,1030
SHAPE01417,46.171024,11.213058,1031
SHAPE01417,46.171165,11.213373,1032
SHAPE01417,46.17126,11.213523,1033
SHAPE01417,46.171402,11.213656,1034
SHAPE01417,46.171593,11.213774,1035
SHAPE01417,46.17203,11.214026,1036
SHAPE01417,46.17213,11.214073,1037
SHAPE01417,46.172203,11.214088,1038
SHAPE01417,46.17245,11.214093,1039
SHAPE01417,46.172577,11.214118,1040
SHAPE01417,46.173077,11.214272,1041
SHAPE01417,46.173164,11.214272,1042
SHAPE01417,46.173244,11.214252,1043
SHAPE01417,46.17333,11.214212,1044
SHAPE01417,46.17343,11.214151,1045
SHAPE01417,46.173576,11.214053,1046
SHAPE01417,46.173798,11.213832,1047
SHAPE01417,46.173935,11.213658,1048
SHAPE01417,46.174038,11.213463,1049
SHAPE01417,46.17421,11.213181,1050
SHAPE01417,46.174263,11.213099,1051
SHAPE01417,46.174343,11.213027,1052
SHAPE01417,46.174416,11.212993,1053
SHAPE01417,46.174507,11.212976,1054
SHAPE01417,46.174595,11.212986,1055
SHAPE01417,46.17468,11.213032,1056
SHAPE01417,46.174747,11.213098,1057
SHAPE01417,46.17481,11.213185,1058
SHAPE01417,46.174942,11.213424,1059
SHAPE01417,46.175056,11.213645,1060
SHAPE01417,46.17508,11.213682,1061
SHAPE01417,46.175343,11.214124,1062
SHAPE01417,46.175465,11.214337,1063
SHAPE01417,46.175518,11.214494,1064
SHAPE01417,46.17555,11.214631,1065
SHAPE01417,46.175564,11.214781,1066
SHAPE01417,46.175568,11.214942,1067
SHAPE01417,46.175518,11.215386,1068
SHAPE01417,46.175453,11.21563,1069
SHAPE01417,46.175365,11.215874,1070
SHAPE01417,46.17526,11.216095,1071
SHAPE01417,46.175034,11.216491,1072
SHAPE01417,46.17476,11.216966,1073
SHAPE01417,46.17465,11.217181,1074
SHAPE01417,46.174496,11.217587,1075
SHAPE01417,46.174477,11.217429,1076
SHAPE01417,46.17448,11.217342,1077
SHAPE01417,46.17448,11.217342,1078
SHAPE01417,46.174477,11.217429,1079
SHAPE01417,46.174496,11.217587,1080
SHAPE01417,46.174458,11.217723,1081
SHAPE01417,46.174435,11.21779,1082
SHAPE01417,46.17441,11.217862,1083
SHAPE01417,46.17432,11.218174,1084
SHAPE01417,46.174294,11.218329,1085
SHAPE01417,46.174305,11.218464,1086
SHAPE01417,46.174328,11.218597,1087
SHAPE01417,46.17436,11.218694,1088
SHAPE01417,46.174385,11.218816,1089
SHAPE01417,46.174404,11.218901,1090
SHAPE01417,46.174526,11.219456,1091
SHAPE01417,46.174637,11.219963,1092
SHAPE01417,46.17469,11.2202,1093
SHAPE01417,46.17475,11.220481,1094
SHAPE01417,46.17478,11.220633,1095
SHAPE01417,46.174873,11.221039,1096
SHAPE01417,46.17492,11.221247,1097
SHAPE01417,46.17502,11.221696,1098
SHAPE01417,46.17502,11.221696,1099
SHAPE01417,46.175068,11.221916,1100
SHAPE01417,46.175156,11.222281,1101
SHAPE01417,46.1752,11.222483,1102
SHAPE01417,46.17532,11.222858,1103
SHAPE01417,46.175354,11.222942,1104
SHAPE01417,46.175404,11.22301,1105
SHAPE01417,46.1755,11.223087,1106
SHAPE01417,46.175526,11.2231,1107
SHAPE01417,46.175938,11.22338,1108
SHAPE01417,46.176403,11.223661,1109
SHAPE01417,46.17676,11.223914,1110
SHAPE01417,46.176785,11.223931,1111
SHAPE01417,46.17686,11.223987,1112
SHAPE01417,46.176956,11.224069,1113
SHAPE01417,46.17706,11.224149,1114
SHAPE01417,46.177124,11.224223,1115
SHAPE01417,46.17717,11.224271,1116
SHAPE01417,46.177223,11.224355,1117
SHAPE01417,46.177265,11.224409,1118
SHAPE01417,46.177624,11.225027,1119
SHAPE01417,46.177624,11.225027,1120
SHAPE01417,46.177654,11.225078,1121
SHAPE01417,46.177704,11.225171,1122
SHAPE01417,46.177746,11.225249,1123
SHAPE01417,46.178337,11.226302,1124
SHAPE01417,46.17839,11.226396,1125
SHAPE01417,46.178787,11.227071,1126
SHAPE01417,46.17928,11.227938,1127
SHAPE01417,46.17941,11.228152,1128
SHAPE01417,46.17955,11.228309,1129
SHAPE01417,46.17973,11.228423,1130
SHAPE01417,46.17991,11.228432,1131
SHAPE01417,46.180042,11.228402,1132
SHAPE01417,46.18024,11.22832,1133
SHAPE01417,46.18024,11.22832,1134
SHAPE01417,46.180626,11.228161,1135
SHAPE01417,46.18089,11.228068,1136
SHAPE01417,46.181023,11.228036,1137
SHAPE01417,46.181087,11.228054,1138
SHAPE01417,46.181103,11.228133,1139
SHAPE01417,46.181137,11.2282,1140
SHAPE01417,46.181183,11.228248,1141
SHAPE01417,46.18124,11.228271,1142
SHAPE01417,46.181282,11.228311,1143
SHAPE01417,46.18132,11.228353,1144
SHAPE01417,46.18136,11.228434,1145
SHAPE01417,46.18138,11.228517,1146
SHAPE01417,46.18142,11.228662,1147
SHAPE01417,46.181377,11.228848,1148
SHAPE01417,46.181362,11.229048,1149
SHAPE01417,46.181236,11.229925,1150
SHAPE01417,46.18109,11.230742,1151
SHAPE01417,46.18106,11.231089,1152
SHAPE01417,46.18104,11.231234,1153
SHAPE01417,46.181004,11.231637,1154
SHAPE01417,46.180992,11.2318,1155
SHAPE01417,46.18098,11.23188,1156
SHAPE01417,46.18098,11.23188,1157
SHAPE01417,46.180946,11.232141,1158
SHAPE01417,46.180847,11.232553,1159
SHAPE01417,46.18081,11.23269,1160
SHAPE01417,46.180664,11.233208,1161
SHAPE01417,46.180637,11.23345,1162
SHAPE01417,46.180836,11.235045,1163
SHAPE01417,46.18085,11.235119,1164
SHAPE01417,46.18095,11.235644,1165
SHAPE01417,46.18101,11.235966,1166
SHAPE01417,46.181034,11.236094,1167
SHAPE01417,46.18111,11.236465,1168
SHAPE01417,46.181202,11.236782,1169
SHAPE01417,46.18127,11.23688,1170
SHAPE01417,46.181396,11.237073,1171
SHAPE01417,46.181606,11.237494,1172
SHAPE01417,46.181698,11.237712,1173
SHAPE01417,46.18173,11.237784,1174
SHAPE01417,46.18173,11.237784,1175
SHAPE01417,46.18175,11.237834,1176
SHAPE01417,46.181988,11.238194,1177
SHAPE01417,46.182224,11.238624,1178
SHAPE01417,46.18243,11.239065,1179
SHAPE01417,46.182518,11.239192,1180
SHAPE01417,46.182564,11.239283,1181
SHAPE01417,46.182594,11.239388,1182
SHAPE01417,46.18263,11.23942,1183
SHAPE01417,46.18286,11.239581,1184
SHAPE01417,46.18305,11.239946,1185
SHAPE01417,46.183456,11.240436,1186
SHAPE01417,46.183674,11.240716,1187
SHAPE01417,46.183723,11.240777,1188
SHAPE01417,46.183723,11.240777,1189
SHAPE01417,46.183926,11.241021,1190
SHAPE01417,46.184242,11.241363,1191
SHAPE01417,46.184353,11.241497,1192
SHAPE01417,46.184433,11.24159,1193
SHAPE01417,46.184544,11.241686,1194
SHAPE01417,46.18469,11.24177,1195
SHAPE01417,46.18478,11.241806,1196
SHAPE01417,46.184937,11.24183,1197
SHAPE01417,46.185806,11.24189,1198
SHAPE01417,46.185978,11.241901,1199
SHAPE01417,46.186085,11.241913,1200
SHAPE01417,46.186325,11.241894,1201
SHAPE01417,46.18656,11.241944,1202
SHAPE01417,46.1872,11.24197,1203
SHAPE01417,46.187313,11.242008,1204
SHAPE01417,46.187508,11.242089,1205
SHAPE01417,46.18864,11.242683,1206
SHAPE01417,46.188732,11.242704,1207
SHAPE01417,46.188816,11.242699,1208
SHAPE01417,46.18912,11.242827,1209
SHAPE01417,46.189377,11.243002,1210
SHAPE01417,46.189648,11.243252,1211
SHAPE01417,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE01417,46.19043,11.24416,1213
SHAPE01417,46.19066,11.24442,1214
SHAPE01417,46.190937,11.244565,1215
SHAPE01417,46.19239,11.245142,1216
SHAPE01417,46.19335,11.245513,1217
SHAPE01417,46.193558,11.245551,1218
SHAPE01417,46.193752,11.245537,1219
SHAPE01417,46.19425,11.245346,1220
SHAPE01417,46.194817,11.245128,1221
SHAPE01417,46.195316,11.24495,1222
SHAPE01417,46.195683,11.244835,1223
SHAPE01417,46.195858,11.244823,1224
SHAPE01417,46.195988,11.244884,1225
SHAPE01417,46.196037,11.244947,1226
SHAPE01417,46.196102,11.245032,1227
SHAPE01417,46.196148,11.245147,1228
SHAPE01417,46.19618,11.245289,1229
SHAPE01417,46.196182,11.245625,1230
SHAPE01417,46.196182,11.245901,1231
SHAPE01417,46.196228,11.246204,1232
SHAPE01417,46.1963,11.246347,1233
SHAPE01417,46.196484,11.246518,1234
SHAPE01417,46.196533,11.246532,1235
SHAPE01417,46.196915,11.246621,1236
SHAPE01417,46.197033,11.246638,1237
SHAPE01417,46.197033,11.246638,1238
SHAPE01417,46.197327,11.24668,1239
SHAPE01417,46.197662,11.246675,1240
SHAPE01417,46.19821,11.246665,1241
SHAPE01417,46.19861,11.246658,1242
SHAPE01417,46.19933,11.246668,1243
SHAPE01417,46.202835,11.247075,1244
SHAPE01417,46.20311,11.247123,1245
SHAPE01417,46.20339,11.247202,1246
SHAPE01417,46.203568,11.247309,1247
SHAPE01417,46.204174,11.247782,1248
SHAPE01417,46.2043,11.247825,1249
SHAPE01417,46.204464,11.247822,1250
SHAPE01417,46.204716,11.247739,1251
SHAPE01417,46.204865,11.247731,1252
SHAPE01417,46.20497,11.247794,1253
SHAPE01417,46.205105,11.247917,1254
SHAPE01417,46.205196,11.248094,1255
SHAPE01417,46.205242,11.248305,1256
SHAPE01417,46.205242,11.248546,1257
SHAPE01417,46.205112,11.24986,1258
SHAPE01417,46.20514,11.250154,1259
SHAPE01417,46.20521,11.250392,1260
SHAPE01417,46.205284,11.250549,1261
SHAPE01417,46.205395,11.250672,1262
SHAPE01417,46.207333,11.252147,1263
SHAPE01417,46.208214,11.252522,1264
SHAPE01417,46.208458,11.252675,1265
SHAPE01417,46.209312,11.253546,1266
SHAPE01417,46.20948,11.253699,1267
SHAPE01417,46.209667,11.25374,1268
SHAPE01417,46.209965,11.253781,1269
SHAPE01417,46.21027,11.253758,1270
SHAPE01417,46.210358,11.253778,1271
SHAPE01417,46.210426,11.253841,1272
SHAPE01417,46.21048,11.253946,1273
SHAPE01417,46.210518,11.254089,1274
SHAPE01417,46.210506,11.254284,1275
SHAPE01417,46.210457,11.254423,1276
SHAPE01417,46.210403,11.254513,1277
SHAPE01417,46.21031,11.254623,1278
SHAPE01417,46.209064,11.255404,1279
SHAPE01417,46.208534,11.256234,1280
SHAPE01417,46.208344,11.256341,1281
SHAPE01417,46.20802,11.256523,1282
SHAPE01417,46.20802,11.256523,1283
SHAPE01417,46.207718,11.256694,1284
SHAPE01417,46.20762,11.256748,1285
SHAPE01417,46.207386,11.257037,1286
SHAPE01417,46.207275,11.25729,1287
SHAPE01417,46.207184,11.257737,1288
SHAPE01417,46.207115,11.258997,1289
SHAPE01417,46.207127,11.259351,1290
SHAPE01417,46.20718,11.260863,1291
SHAPE01417,46.20712,11.262066,1292
SHAPE01417,46.20712,11.262066,1293
SHAPE01417,46.207066,11.263124,1294
SHAPE01417,46.20712,11.263956,1295
SHAPE01417,46.20713,11.264457,1296
SHAPE01417,46.207035,11.265307,1297
SHAPE01417,46.206974,11.265596,1298
SHAPE01417,46.20696,11.265645,1299
SHAPE01417,46.20684,11.265965,1300
SHAPE01417,46.206833,11.265985,1301
SHAPE01417,46.20682,11.266021,1302
SHAPE01417,46.206783,11.266132,1303
SHAPE01417,46.20678,11.266317,1304
SHAPE01417,46.206814,11.266452,1305
SHAPE01417,46.206814,11.266452,1306
SHAPE01417,46.206833,11.266527,1307
SHAPE01417,46.20696,11.266681,1308
SHAPE01417,46.207146,11.26681,1309
SHAPE01417,46.207245,11.266887,1310
SHAPE01417,46.20751,11.267201,1311
SHAPE01417,46.20761,11.267395,1312
SHAPE01417,46.20764,11.267456,1313
SHAPE01417,46.207767,11.26771,1314
SHAPE01417,46.20789,11.268218,1315
SHAPE01417,46.208202,11.268871,1316
SHAPE01417,46.20838,11.26905,1317
SHAPE01417,46.208836,11.269355,1318
SHAPE01417,46.20893,11.269497,1319
SHAPE01417,46.208973,11.269682,1320
SHAPE01417,46.20896,11.26988,1321
SHAPE01417,46.208675,11.27075,1322
SHAPE01417,46.208668,11.271073,1323
SHAPE01417,46.208714,11.271301,1324
SHAPE01417,46.20903,11.272139,1325
SHAPE01417,46.209145,11.272338,1326
SHAPE01417,46.209763,11.272956,1327
SHAPE01417,46.209892,11.273022,1328
SHAPE01417,46.210045,11.273055,1329
SHAPE01417,46.21021,11.273046,1330
SHAPE01417,46.210583,11.273026,1331
SHAPE01417,46.210728,11.272901,1332
SHAPE01417,46.21082,11.272754,1333
SHAPE01417,46.210907,11.272482,1334
SHAPE01417,46.210907,11.272482,1335
SHAPE01417,46.21095,11.272353,1336
SHAPE01417,46.211037,11.272087,1337
SHAPE01417,46.21116,11.271918,1338
SHAPE01417,46.211277,11.271815,1339
SHAPE01417,46.211933,11.271367,1340
SHAPE01417,46.21205,11.271319,1341
SHAPE01417,46.212605,11.271262,1342
SHAPE01417,46.212757,11.271225,1343
SHAPE01417,46.212883,11.271125,1344
SHAPE01417,46.21342,11.270385,1345
SHAPE01417,46.213573,11.270244,1346
SHAPE01417,46.21372,11.270177,1347
SHAPE01417,46.215046,11.269963,1348
SHAPE01417,46.21519,11.269971,1349
SHAPE01417,46.21529,11.270018,1350
SHAPE01417,46.215446,11.270143,1351
SHAPE01417,46.215557,11.270289,1352
SHAPE01417,46.215607,11.270411,1353
SHAPE01417,46.21566,11.270693,1354
SHAPE01417,46.21565,11.270924,1355
SHAPE01417,46.21547,11.271586,1356
SHAPE01417,46.21542,11.271883,1357
SHAPE01417,46.215355,11.272509,1358
SHAPE01417,46.215267,11.272831,1359
SHAPE01417,46.21518,11.273076,1360
SHAPE01417,46.214756,11.273976,1361
SHAPE01417,46.214622,11.274217,1362
SHAPE01417,46.21454,11.274544,1363
SHAPE01417,46.21453,11.275159,1364
SHAPE01417,46.21448,11.275878,1365
SHAPE01417,46.21437,11.276375,1366
SHAPE01417,46.214104,11.277325,1367
SHAPE01417,46.214058,11.27783,1368
SHAPE01417,46.214073,11.27816,1369
SHAPE01417,46.21411,11.278524,1370
SHAPE01417,46.214428,11.279572,1371
SHAPE01417,46.214874,11.280996,1372
SHAPE01417,46.215054,11.281326,1373
SHAPE01417,46.215282,11.281545,1374
SHAPE01417,46.215702,11.281781,1375
SHAPE01417,46.216057,11.282133,1376
SHAPE01417,46.217163,11.283783,1377
SHAPE01417,46.21728,11.283979,1378
SHAPE01417,46.217373,11.284194,1379
SHAPE01417,46.21743,11.2844,1380
SHAPE01417,46.21747,11.284635,1381
SHAPE01417,46.21747,11.28574,1382
SHAPE01417,46.2175,11.286011,1383
SHAPE01417,46.217552,11.286256,1384
SHAPE01417,46.21773,11.286687,1385
SHAPE01417,46.218002,11.287663,1386
SHAPE01417,46.218006,11.288082,1387
SHAPE01417,46.217987,11.288114,1388
SHAPE01417,46.21798,11.288152,1389
SHAPE01417,46.21798,11.288191,1390
SHAPE01417,46.217987,11.288229,1391
SHAPE01417,46.217976,11.288298,1392
SHAPE01417,46.217964,11.288384,1393
SHAPE01417,46.217987,11.288549,1394
SHAPE01417,46.21803,11.288655,1395
SHAPE01417,46.218536,11.290071,1396
SHAPE01417,46.2186,11.29027,1397
SHAPE01417,46.218643,11.290481,1398
SHAPE01417,46.21877,11.291148,1399
SHAPE01417,46.218933,11.29165,1400
SHAPE01417,46.219025,11.291862,1401
SHAPE01417,46.21924,11.292334,1402
SHAPE01417,46.21946,11.292822,1403
SHAPE01417,46.219524,11.292918,1404
SHAPE01417,46.21958,11.292978,1405
SHAPE01417,46.219643,11.293025,1406
SHAPE01417,46.219692,11.29307,1407
SHAPE01417,46.219692,11.29307,1408
SHAPE01417,46.219707,11.293084,1409
SHAPE01417,46.21976,11.293149,1410
SHAPE01417,46.21981,11.293208,1411
SHAPE01417,46.219883,11.293351,1412
SHAPE01417,46.219967,11.293549,1413
SHAPE01417,46.22006,11.293742,1414
SHAPE01417,46.220078,11.293792,1415
SHAPE01417,46.220146,11.293938,1416
SHAPE01417,46.22019,11.29401,1417
SHAPE01417,46.220222,11.294076,1418
SHAPE01417,46.220253,11.294115,1419
SHAPE01417,46.22028,11.294137,1420
SHAPE01417,46.220337,11.29417,1421
SHAPE01417,46.220455,11.294222,1422
SHAPE01417,46.220673,11.294294,1423
SHAPE01417,46.22101,11.294427,1424
SHAPE01417,46.22107,11.29446,1425
SHAPE01417,46.22113,11.294516,1426
SHAPE01417,46.221172,11.294588,1427
SHAPE01417,46.22125,11.294726,1428
SHAPE01417,46.221256,11.294729,1429
SHAPE01417,46.221313,11.294757,1430
SHAPE01417,46.221382,11.294655,1431
SHAPE01417,46.22144,11.29435,1432
SHAPE01417,46.22158,11.293892,1433
SHAPE01417,46.22167,11.293906,1434
SHAPE01417,46.22167,11.293906,1435
SHAPE01417,46.222195,11.293992,1436
SHAPE01417,46.222298,11.29395,1437
SHAPE01417,46.222866,11.293923,1438
SHAPE01417,46.223145,11.293628,1439
SHAPE01417,46.223305,11.293427,1440
SHAPE01417,46.2239,11.293339,1441
SHAPE01417,46.224037,11.293352,1442
SHAPE01417,46.224426,11.293454,1443
SHAPE01417,46.22458,11.293486,1444
SHAPE01417,46.224766,11.293567,1445
SHAPE01417,46.22543,11.293903,1446
SHAPE01417,46.22558,11.293983,1447
SHAPE01417,46.225693,11.294025,1448
SHAPE01417,46.225857,11.29401,1449
SHAPE01417,46.226116,11.293885,1450
SHAPE01417,46.2262,11.293851,1451
SHAPE01417,46.226337,11.293897,1452
SHAPE01417,46.226505,11.294005,1453
SHAPE01417,46.226658,11.294079,1454
SHAPE01417,46.226856,11.294106,1455
SHAPE01417,46.227062,11.294067,1456
SHAPE01417,46.227165,11.294023,1457
SHAPE01417,46.227795,11.293616,1458
SHAPE01417,46.227886,11.293486,1459
SHAPE01417,46.227913,11.293388,1460
SHAPE01417,46.227905,11.293242,1461
SHAPE01417,46.22772,11.29266,1462
SHAPE01417,46.22774,11.2923,1463
SHAPE01417,46.22784,11.292117,1464
SHAPE01417,46.228085,11.291964,1465
SHAPE01417,46.228485,11.291928,1466
SHAPE01417,46.228756,11.292035,1467
SHAPE01417,46.228867,11.292111,1468
SHAPE01417,46.22905,11.292276,1469
SHAPE01417,46.22931,11.292621,1470
SHAPE01417,46.22943,11.292855,1471
SHAPE01417,46.229527,11.293125,1472
SHAPE01417,46.229538,11.293317,1473
SHAPE01417,46.229527,11.293542,1474
SHAPE01417,46.229485,11.293742,1475
SHAPE01417,46.229412,11.294024,1476
SHAPE01417,46.22937,11.294309,1477
SHAPE01417,46.229362,11.29453,1478
SHAPE01417,46.229393,11.295373,1479
SHAPE01417,46.229378,11.295497,1480
SHAPE01417,46.229336,11.295688,1481
SHAPE01417,46.229233,11.295975,1482
SHAPE01417,46.228977,11.296603,1483
SHAPE01417,46.228813,11.296914,1484
SHAPE01417,46.2285,11.297225,1485
SHAPE01417,46.228477,11.297499,1486
SHAPE01417,46.22837,11.297748,1487
SHAPE01417,46.22828,11.298182,1488
SHAPE01417,46.22789,11.299212,1489
SHAPE01417,46.227917,11.299655,1490
SHAPE01417,46.228115,11.301102,1491
SHAPE01417,46.22824,11.30131,1492
SHAPE01417,46.22835,11.301343,1493
SHAPE01417,46.22842,11.301273,1494
SHAPE01417,46.228703,11.300989,1495
SHAPE01417,46.22907,11.300648,1496
SHAPE01417,46.229103,11.300623,1497
SHAPE01417,46.22932,11.300466,1498
SHAPE01417,46.229527,11.300402,1499
SHAPE01417,46.229603,11.300377,1500
SHAPE01417,46.22963,11.300369,1501
SHAPE01417,46.229733,11.300369,1502
SHAPE01417,46.22981,11.300369,1503
SHAPE01417,46.22998,11.300464,1504
SHAPE01417,46.23002,11.300376,1505
SHAPE01417,46.230015,11.300149,1506
SHAPE01417,46.229977,11.299887,1507
SHAPE01417,46.22994,11.299648,1508
SHAPE01417,46.22989,11.299151,1509
SHAPE01417,46.22991,11.298747,1510
SHAPE01417,46.229916,11.298687,1511
SHAPE01417,46.229942,11.298566,1512
SHAPE01417,46.22997,11.298521,1513
SHAPE01417,46.22998,11.298501,1514
SHAPE01417,46.230034,11.29837,1515
SHAPE01417,46.230034,11.298281,1516
SHAPE01417,46.23,11.298198,1517
SHAPE01417,46.22997,11.298152,1518
SHAPE01417,46.229923,11.298108,1519
SHAPE01417,46.229584,11.298137,1520
SHAPE01417,46.229477,11.298148,1521
SHAPE01417,46.229424,11.298153,1522
SHAPE01417,46.229416,11.298223,1523
SHAPE01417,46.22941,11.298247,1524
SHAPE01417,46.22941,11.298247,1525
SHAPE01417,46.229416,11.298223,1526
SHAPE01417,46.229424,11.298153,1527
SHAPE01417,46.229477,11.298148,1528
SHAPE01417,46.229584,11.298137,1529
SHAPE01417,46.229923,11.298108,1530
SHAPE01417,46.22997,11.298152,1531
SHAPE01417,46.23,11.298198,1532
SHAPE01417,46.230034,11.298281,1533
SHAPE01417,46.2301,11.298291,1534
SHAPE01417,46.230145,11.298342,1535
SHAPE01417,46.230206,11.29848,1536
SHAPE01417,46.230247,11.298646,1537
SHAPE01417,46.230328,11.298779,1538
SHAPE01417,46.23043,11.298745,1539
SHAPE01417,46.23052,11.298813,1540
SHAPE01417,46.230606,11.298801,1541
SHAPE01417,46.23061,11.298867,1542
SHAPE01417,46.23066,11.298978,1543
SHAPE01417,46.230762,11.299141,1544
SHAPE01417,46.23081,11.299273,1545
SHAPE01417,46.230892,11.299654,1546
SHAPE01417,46.230927,11.29989,1547
SHAPE01417,46.230972,11.300339,1548
SHAPE01417,46.231003,11.300646,1549
SHAPE01417,46.23108,11.300798,1550
SHAPE01417,46.23117,11.300843,1551
SHAPE01417,46.23123,11.300867,1552
SHAPE01417,46.231266,11.300908,1553
SHAPE01417,46.23128,11.300983,1554
SHAPE01417,46.23127,11.301064,1555
SHAPE01417,46.23121,11.301117,1556
SHAPE01417,46.231388,11.301054,1557
SHAPE01417,46.231495,11.301092,1558
SHAPE01417,46.23159,11.301122,1559
SHAPE01417,46.231762,11.301287,1560
SHAPE01417,46.231903,11.301414,1561
SHAPE01417,46.232136,11.301536,1562
SHAPE01417,46.232533,11.301847,1563
SHAPE01417,46.232723,11.302011,1564
SHAPE01417,46.232822,11.302074,1565
SHAPE01417,46.23294,11.302082,1566
SHAPE01417,46.233196,11.302082,1567
SHAPE01417,46.233242,11.302105,1568
SHAPE01417,46.23327,11.302196,1569
SHAPE01417,46.233284,11.30231,1570
SHAPE01417,46.2333,11.302542,1571
SHAPE01417,46.233353,11.302691,1572
SHAPE01417,46.23354,11.302858,1573
SHAPE01417,46.233624,11.303004,1574
SHAPE01417,46.233665,11.303191,1575
SHAPE01417,46.233692,11.303314,1576
SHAPE01417,46.2339,11.303617,1577
SHAPE01417,46.234077,11.30406,1578
SHAPE01417,46.23426,11.304573,1579
SHAPE01417,46.234535,11.305088,1580
SHAPE01417,46.234814,11.305376,1581
SHAPE01417,46.235004,11.305397,1582
SHAPE01417,46.235226,11.305311,1583
SHAPE01417,46.235344,11.305053,1584
SHAPE01417,46.23564,11.304989,1585
SHAPE01417,46.236126,11.305049,1586
SHAPE01417,46.236244,11.305117,1587
SHAPE01417,46.236324,11.305204,1588
SHAPE01417,46.23635,11.305352,1589
SHAPE01417,46.23633,11.30555,1590
SHAPE01417,46.236263,11.305723,1591
SHAPE01417,46.23622,11.306197,1592
SHAPE01417,46.236217,11.306334,1593
SHAPE01417,46.236103,11.3066,1594
SHAPE01417,46.236034,11.306882,1595
SHAPE01417,46.235966,11.307456,1596
SHAPE01417,46.235977,11.307695,1597
SHAPE01417,46.23602,11.307814,1598
SHAPE01417,46.236103,11.307876,1599
SHAPE01417,46.236313,11.307979,1600
SHAPE01417,46.236374,11.308061,1601
SHAPE01417,46.236416,11.30819,1602
SHAPE01417,46.236477,11.308366,1603
SHAPE01417,46.236492,11.308553,1604
SHAPE01417,46.23637,11.309264,1605
SHAPE01417,46.236362,11.309443,1606
SHAPE01417,46.236397,11.309637,1607
SHAPE01417,46.23705,11.311202,1608
SHAPE01417,46.237186,11.311468,1609
SHAPE01417,46.237354,11.311728,1610
SHAPE01417,46.237576,11.311994,1611
SHAPE01417,46.23787,11.31227,1612
SHAPE01417,46.23815,11.312504,1613
SHAPE01417,46.238453,11.312673,1614
SHAPE01417,46.238605,11.312799,1615
SHAPE01417,46.23881,11.312983,1616
SHAPE01417,46.239014,11.313083,1617
SHAPE01417,46.239227,11.313125,1618
SHAPE01417,46.239662,11.31312,1619
SHAPE01417,46.23986,11.313164,1620
SHAPE01417,46.24015,11.313315,1621
SHAPE01417,46.240395,11.313402,1622
SHAPE01417,46.240532,11.313401,1623
SHAPE01417,46.240658,11.313363,1624
SHAPE01417,46.24151,11.313023,1625
SHAPE01417,46.2417,11.312958,1626
SHAPE01417,46.2419,11.312953,1627
SHAPE01417,46.242176,11.31306,1628
SHAPE01417,46.242397,11.313104,1629
SHAPE01417,46.24308,11.313078,1630
SHAPE01417,46.24334,11.313069,1631
SHAPE01417,46.2436,11.313134,1632
SHAPE01417,46.243824,11.313248,1633
SHAPE01417,46.244057,11.313432,1634
SHAPE01417,46.244217,11.313601,1635
SHAPE01417,46.24433,11.313777,1636
SHAPE01417,46.244404,11.31402,1637
SHAPE01417,46.244442,11.314387,1638
SHAPE01417,46.244514,11.314607,1639
SHAPE01417,46.24462,11.314755,1640
SHAPE01417,46.244747,11.314867,1641
SHAPE01417,46.244987,11.315062,1642
SHAPE01417,46.245834,11.316051,1643
SHAPE01417,46.24609,11.31632,1644
SHAPE01417,46.24632,11.316452,1645
SHAPE01417,46.2471,11.316671,1646
SHAPE01417,46.247234,11.316783,1647
SHAPE01417,46.247322,11.316989,1648
SHAPE01417,46.24741,11.317167,1649
SHAPE01417,46.247726,11.317645,1650
SHAPE01417,46.247814,11.317793,1651
SHAPE01417,46.24788,11.317983,1652
SHAPE01417,46.247906,11.318148,1653
SHAPE01417,46.247902,11.318492,1654
SHAPE01417,46.24792,11.318761,1655
SHAPE01417,46.24795,11.318966,1656
SHAPE01417,46.2485,11.320733,1657
SHAPE01417,46.24855,11.320951,1658
SHAPE01417,46.248585,11.321168,1659
SHAPE01417,46.248665,11.321744,1660
SHAPE01417,46.248833,11.322165,1661
SHAPE01417,46.248943,11.322334,1662
SHAPE01417,46.249035,11.322412,1663
SHAPE01417,46.24913,11.32242,1664
SHAPE01417,46.24926,11.322408,1665
SHAPE01417,46.24938,11.322382,1666
SHAPE01417,46.24949,11.322371,1667
SHAPE01417,46.249577,11.322381,1668
SHAPE01417,46.249676,11.32241,1669
SHAPE01417,46.24991,11.322526,1670
SHAPE01417,46.250286,11.322838,1671
SHAPE01417,46.250626,11.323287,1672
SHAPE01417,46.25095,11.323588,1673
SHAPE01417,46.251434,11.323808,1674
SHAPE01417,46.25213,11.324123,1675
SHAPE01417,46.252563,11.324251,1676
SHAPE01417,46.252995,11.324281,1677
SHAPE01417,46.253143,11.324348,1678
SHAPE01417,46.253296,11.324505,1679
SHAPE01417,46.253452,11.324741,1680
SHAPE01417,46.25349,11.324943,1681
SHAPE01417,46.253487,11.325442,1682
SHAPE01417,46.253506,11.32566,1683
SHAPE01417,46.253544,11.325831,1684
SHAPE01417,46.253635,11.325939,1685
SHAPE01417,46.253735,11.325954,1686
SHAPE01417,46.253933,11.325896,1687
SHAPE01417,46.25439,11.325683,1688
SHAPE01417,46.25459,11.325529,1689
SHAPE01417,46.254974,11.32484,1690
SHAPE01417,46.255432,11.324237,1691
SHAPE01417,46.255623,11.324109,1692
SHAPE01417,46.25576,11.324108,1693
SHAPE01417,46.255917,11.324173,1694
SHAPE01417,46.256065,11.324307,1695
SHAPE01417,46.256172,11.324567,1696
SHAPE01417,46.25621,11.325416,1697
SHAPE01417,46.256226,11.325625,1698
SHAPE01417,46.25624,11.325884,1699
SHAPE01417,46.25623,11.326158,1700
SHAPE01417,46.256203,11.326356,1701
SHAPE01417,46.256165,11.326534,1702
SHAPE01417,46.256077,11.326884,1703
SHAPE01417,46.255997,11.327132,1704
SHAPE01417,46.255787,11.32793,1705
SHAPE01417,46.255585,11.328555,1706
SHAPE01417,46.255535,11.328761,1707
SHAPE01417,46.255558,11.328973,1708
SHAPE01417,46.255672,11.329109,1709
SHAPE01417,46.255806,11.329285,1710
SHAPE01417,46.256126,11.3296,1711
SHAPE01417,46.256374,11.329745,1712
SHAPE01417,46.256725,11.329798,1713
SHAPE01417,46.257042,11.329781,1714
SHAPE01417,46.257305,11.329735,1715
SHAPE01417,46.25762,11.329691,1716
SHAPE01417,46.25796,11.329687,1717
SHAPE01417,46.258083,11.329737,1718
SHAPE01417,46.258156,11.32987,1719
SHAPE01417,46.258144,11.330018,1720
SHAPE01417,46.258057,11.330328,1721
SHAPE01417,46.257877,11.330692,1722
SHAPE01417,46.257477,11.331227,1723
SHAPE01417,46.257298,11.331473,1724
SHAPE01417,46.256985,11.3319,1725
SHAPE01417,46.256924,11.332054,1726
SHAPE01417,46.256878,11.332319,1727
SHAPE01417,46.256874,11.332718,1728
SHAPE01417,46.256924,11.332887,1729
SHAPE01417,46.256924,11.332887,1730
SHAPE01417,46.256973,11.333065,1731
SHAPE01417,46.257225,11.333435,1732
SHAPE01417,46.25742,11.333559,1733
SHAPE01417,46.257732,11.333886,1734
SHAPE01417,46.258,11.33424,1735
SHAPE01417,46.258274,11.334695,1736
SHAPE01417,46.258595,11.335323,1737
SHAPE01417,46.258755,11.335839,1738
SHAPE01417,46.25888,11.336157,1739
SHAPE01417,46.258976,11.336496,1740
SHAPE01417,46.259052,11.336695,1741
SHAPE01417,46.25909,11.336809,1742
SHAPE01417,46.2591,11.336948,1743
SHAPE01417,46.259087,11.337063,1744
SHAPE01417,46.259003,11.337281,1745
SHAPE01417,46.258934,11.337439,1746
SHAPE01417,46.258873,11.337649,1747
SHAPE01417,46.258877,11.337901,1748
SHAPE01417,46.25891,11.338101,1749
SHAPE01417,46.259026,11.338372,1750
SHAPE01417,46.259235,11.338701,1751
SHAPE01417,46.25961,11.339183,1752
SHAPE01417,46.259666,11.339327,1753
SHAPE01417,46.259697,11.339453,1754
SHAPE01417,46.259663,11.339628,1755
SHAPE01417,46.2595,11.33998,1756
SHAPE01417,46.25944,11.340187,1757
SHAPE01417,46.25944,11.340483,1758
SHAPE01417,46.259533,11.340979,1759
SHAPE01417,46.259594,11.341209,1760
SHAPE01417,46.259693,11.341289,1761
SHAPE01417,46.25986,11.341646,1762
SHAPE01417,46.260025,11.341868,1763
SHAPE01417,46.260143,11.341973,1764
SHAPE01417,46.260822,11.34253,1765
SHAPE01417,46.26091,11.342571,1766
SHAPE01417,46.26114,11.342707,1767
SHAPE01417,46.261784,11.343112,1768
SHAPE01417,46.261784,11.343112,1769
SHAPE01417,46.262165,11.343351,1770
SHAPE01417,46.26224,11.343382,1771
SHAPE01417,46.26229,11.343326,1772
SHAPE01417,46.262314,11.343242,1773
SHAPE01417,46.262295,11.343148,1774
SHAPE01417,46.262203,11.343042,1775
SHAPE01417,46.26205,11.342889,1776
SHAPE01417,46.261143,11.342065,1777
SHAPE01417,46.261017,11.341953,1778
SHAPE01417,46.26057,11.341365,1779
SHAPE01417,46.26031,11.34097,1780
SHAPE01417,46.26025,11.340691,1781
SHAPE01417,46.260338,11.340056,1782
SHAPE01417,46.26046,11.339694,1783
SHAPE01417,46.26056,11.339343,1784
SHAPE01417,46.260544,11.338985,1785
SHAPE01417,46.260525,11.338907,1786
SHAPE01417,46.260426,11.3386,1787
SHAPE01417,46.260136,11.337635,1788
SHAPE01417,46.26013,11.337517,1789
SHAPE01417,46.260174,11.33744,1790
SHAPE01417,46.26025,11.337453,1791
SHAPE01417,46.260345,11.337564,1792
SHAPE01417,46.260723,11.338364,1793
SHAPE01417,46.260757,11.33844,1794
SHAPE01417,46.260807,11.338679,1795
SHAPE01417,46.2608,11.338878,1796
SHAPE01417,46.260784,11.339074,1797
SHAPE01417,46.260796,11.339299,1798
SHAPE01417,46.260876,11.339505,1799
SHAPE01417,46.26107,11.339889,1800
SHAPE01417,46.26107,11.339889,1801
SHAPE01417,46.261425,11.340589,1802
SHAPE01417,46.261543,11.34078,1803
SHAPE01417,46.261814,11.34094,1804
SHAPE01417,46.26246,11.341188,1805
SHAPE01417,46.262703,11.34123,1806
SHAPE01417,46.26297,11.341173,1807
SHAPE01417,46.263165,11.341096,1808
SHAPE01417,46.263252,11.341065,1809
SHAPE01417,46.263332,11.340944,1810
SHAPE01417,46.263325,11.34084,1811
SHAPE01417,46.263256,11.340787,1812
SHAPE01417,46.263233,11.340802,1813
SHAPE01417,46.26321,11.340812,1814
SHAPE01417,46.263016,11.340997,1815
SHAPE01417,46.262882,11.341025,1816
SHAPE01417,46.26274,11.340921,1817
SHAPE01417,46.262264,11.340448,1818
SHAPE01417,46.262077,11.340268,1819
SHAPE01417,46.261955,11.340129,1820
SHAPE01417,46.261864,11.339959,1821
SHAPE01417,46.261833,11.339614,1822
SHAPE01417,46.26188,11.339393,1823
SHAPE01417,46.26197,11.339201,1824
SHAPE01417,46.262257,11.338945,1825
SHAPE01417,46.26247,11.338777,1826
SHAPE01417,46.262646,11.338922,1827
SHAPE01417,46.262745,11.339008,1828
SHAPE01417,46.262745,11.33945,1829
SHAPE01417,46.262745,11.33945,1830
SHAPE01417,46.262745,11.339008,1831
SHAPE01417,46.262646,11.338922,1832
SHAPE01417,46.26247,11.338777,1833
SHAPE01417,46.262257,11.338945,1834
SHAPE01417,46.26197,11.339201,1835
SHAPE01417,46.26188,11.339393,1836
SHAPE01417,46.261833,11.339614,1837
SHAPE01417,46.261864,11.339959,1838
SHAPE01417,46.261955,11.340129,1839
SHAPE01417,46.262077,11.340268,1840
SHAPE01417,46.262264,11.340448,1841
SHAPE01417,46.26274,11.340921,1842
SHAPE01417,46.262882,11.341025,1843
SHAPE01417,46.263016,11.340997,1844
SHAPE01417,46.26321,11.340812,1845
SHAPE01417,46.263233,11.340802,1846
SHAPE01417,46.263256,11.340787,1847
SHAPE01417,46.263325,11.34084,1848
SHAPE01417,46.263332,11.340944,1849
SHAPE01417,46.263252,11.341065,1850
SHAPE01417,46.263165,11.341096,1851
SHAPE01417,46.26297,11.341173,1852
SHAPE01417,46.262703,11.34123,1853
SHAPE01417,46.26246,11.341188,1854
SHAPE01417,46.261814,11.34094,1855
SHAPE01417,46.261543,11.34078,1856
SHAPE01417,46.261425,11.340589,1857
SHAPE01417,46.26107,11.339889,1858
SHAPE01417,46.26107,11.339889,1859
SHAPE01417,46.260876,11.339505,1860
SHAPE01417,46.260796,11.339299,1861
SHAPE01417,46.260784,11.339074,1862
SHAPE01417,46.2608,11.338878,1863
SHAPE01417,46.260807,11.338679,1864
SHAPE01417,46.260757,11.33844,1865
SHAPE01417,46.260723,11.338364,1866
SHAPE01417,46.260345,11.337564,1867
SHAPE01417,46.26025,11.337453,1868
SHAPE01417,46.260174,11.33744,1869
SHAPE01417,46.26013,11.337517,1870
SHAPE01417,46.260136,11.337635,1871
SHAPE01417,46.260426,11.3386,1872
SHAPE01417,46.260525,11.338907,1873
SHAPE01417,46.260544,11.338985,1874
SHAPE01417,46.26056,11.339343,1875
SHAPE01417,46.26046,11.339694,1876
SHAPE01417,46.260338,11.340056,1877
SHAPE01417,46.26025,11.340691,1878
SHAPE01417,46.26031,11.34097,1879
SHAPE01417,46.26057,11.341365,1880
SHAPE01417,46.261017,11.341953,1881
SHAPE01417,46.261143,11.342065,1882
SHAPE01417,46.26205,11.342889,1883
SHAPE01417,46.262203,11.343042,1884
SHAPE01417,46.262295,11.343148,1885
SHAPE01417,46.262314,11.343242,1886
SHAPE01417,46.26229,11.343326,1887
SHAPE01417,46.26224,11.343382,1888
SHAPE01417,46.262165,11.343351,1889
SHAPE01417,46.261784,11.343112,1890
SHAPE01417,46.261784,11.343112,1891
SHAPE01417,46.26114,11.342707,1892
SHAPE01417,46.26091,11.342571,1893
SHAPE01417,46.260822,11.34253,1894
SHAPE01417,46.260765,11.342592,1895
SHAPE01417,46.26075,11.342696,1896
SHAPE01417,46.260788,11.342776,1897
SHAPE01417,46.26088,11.342813,1898
SHAPE01417,46.261032,11.342831,1899
SHAPE01417,46.261105,11.342863,1900
SHAPE01417,46.2612,11.342979,1901
SHAPE01417,46.261257,11.343137,1902
SHAPE01417,46.261295,11.343422,1903
SHAPE01417,46.26132,11.343571,1904
SHAPE01417,46.26135,11.343681,1905
SHAPE01417,46.261402,11.343835,1906
SHAPE01417,46.26153,11.343915,1907
SHAPE01417,46.261932,11.343964,1908
SHAPE01417,46.26206,11.343985,1909
SHAPE01417,46.26206,11.343985,1910
SHAPE01417,46.262154,11.344,1911
SHAPE01417,46.262268,11.344019,1912
SHAPE01417,46.262352,11.344059,1913
SHAPE01417,46.26242,11.344159,1914
SHAPE01417,46.26247,11.344152,1915
SHAPE01417,46.262653,11.344044,1916
SHAPE01417,46.26283,11.343813,1917
SHAPE01417,46.26344,11.342897,1918
SHAPE01417,46.264473,11.342445,1919
SHAPE01417,46.264763,11.342345,1920
SHAPE01417,46.265575,11.3424,1921
SHAPE01417,46.26627,11.342403,1922
SHAPE01417,46.266518,11.342475,1923
SHAPE01417,46.266632,11.342528,1924
SHAPE01417,46.266663,11.342566,1925
SHAPE01417,46.266785,11.342718,1926
SHAPE01417,46.266907,11.342949,1927
SHAPE01417,46.266994,11.343148,1928
SHAPE01417,46.267063,11.343413,1929
SHAPE01417,46.267094,11.34366,1930
SHAPE01417,46.267044,11.344041,1931
SHAPE01417,46.266964,11.34429,1932
SHAPE01417,46.26684,11.344561,1933
SHAPE01417,46.266747,11.344693,1934
SHAPE01417,46.266098,11.34547,1935
SHAPE01417,46.26593,11.345669,1936
SHAPE01417,46.26578,11.346089,1937
SHAPE01417,46.265705,11.346771,1938
SHAPE01417,46.26562,11.347618,1939
SHAPE01417,46.26555,11.348425,1940
SHAPE01417,46.26553,11.34881,1941
SHAPE01417,46.265545,11.349199,1942
SHAPE01417,46.265594,11.349605,1943
SHAPE01417,46.265804,11.350164,1944
SHAPE01417,46.266014,11.35053,1945
SHAPE01417,46.266434,11.351171,1946
SHAPE01417,46.266712,11.351533,1947
SHAPE01417,46.2668,11.351719,1948
SHAPE01417,46.2668,11.351719,1949
SHAPE01417,46.266903,11.352106,1950
SHAPE01417,46.26694,11.352429,1951
SHAPE01417,46.266876,11.352922,1952
SHAPE01417,46.266876,11.353333,1953
SHAPE01417,46.26696,11.35377,1954
SHAPE01417,46.267906,11.356463,1955
SHAPE01417,46.267925,11.356509,1956
SHAPE01417,46.268253,11.35736,1957
SHAPE01417,46.268326,11.357634,1958
SHAPE01417,46.268368,11.357932,1959
SHAPE01417,46.26838,11.3582,1960
SHAPE01417,46.26836,11.358474,1961
SHAPE01417,46.268314,11.35869,1962
SHAPE01417,46.26827,11.358834,1963
SHAPE01417,46.26822,11.358933,1964
SHAPE01417,46.268127,11.359137,1965
SHAPE01417,46.267258,11.360362,1966
SHAPE01417,46.26707,11.36094,1967
SHAPE01417,46.267036,11.361564,1968
SHAPE01417,46.267128,11.362326,1969
SHAPE01417,46.26709,11.363062,1970
SHAPE01417,46.26709,11.36347,1971
SHAPE01417,46.2672,11.364545,1972
SHAPE01417,46.267223,11.365048,1973
SHAPE01417,46.2672,11.365232,1974
SHAPE01417,46.267143,11.365452,1975
SHAPE01417,46.266872,11.366362,1976
SHAPE01417,46.26682,11.366984,1977
SHAPE01417,46.266773,11.367905,1978
SHAPE01417,46.266758,11.368064,1979
SHAPE01417,46.266716,11.368265,1980
SHAPE01417,46.266644,11.368507,1981
SHAPE01417,46.266567,11.368665,1982
SHAPE01417,46.265907,11.369741,1983
SHAPE01417,46.265785,11.370327,1984
SHAPE01417,46.265686,11.371567,1985
SHAPE01417,46.26565,11.371872,1986
SHAPE01417,46.26558,11.372195,1987
SHAPE01417,46.26546,11.372578,1988
SHAPE01417,46.265335,11.372965,1989
SHAPE01417,46.265137,11.373589,1990
SHAPE01417,46.26505,11.37396,1991
SHAPE01417,46.265007,11.374376,1992
SHAPE01417,46.265026,11.374781,1993
SHAPE01417,46.265137,11.375837,1994
SHAPE01417,46.265144,11.376137,1995
SHAPE01417,46.265118,11.376419,1996
SHAPE01417,46.265064,11.376707,1997
SHAPE01417,46.264996,11.376938,1998
SHAPE01417,46.264874,11.37721,1999
SHAPE01417,46.26477,11.377408,2000
SHAPE01417,46.264515,11.377864,2001
SHAPE01417,46.264374,11.378117,2002
SHAPE01417,46.26418,11.378488,2003
SHAPE01417,46.264122,11.378668,2004
SHAPE01417,46.264072,11.378907,2005
SHAPE01417,46.26403,11.37921,2006
SHAPE01417,46.264,11.37957,2007
SHAPE01417,46.263992,11.381423,2008
SHAPE01417,46.263954,11.381915,2009
SHAPE01417,46.26376,11.383704,2010
SHAPE01417,46.26373,11.383941,2011
SHAPE01417,46.263645,11.384288,2012
SHAPE01417,46.263527,11.384738,2013
SHAPE01417,46.263462,11.385041,2014
SHAPE01417,46.26345,11.385231,2015
SHAPE01417,46.263454,11.385464,2016
SHAPE01417,46.26352,11.385792,2017
SHAPE01417,46.26375,11.386558,2018
SHAPE01417,46.263847,11.386869,2019
SHAPE01417,46.264217,11.388083,2020
SHAPE01417,46.264294,11.388559,2021
SHAPE01417,46.264256,11.389468,2022
SHAPE01417,46.264294,11.389894,2023
SHAPE01417,46.26435,11.390101,2024
SHAPE01417,46.264423,11.39026,2025
SHAPE01417,46.264557,11.39045,2026
SHAPE01417,46.265385,11.3915,2027
SHAPE01417,46.265663,11.391962,2028
SHAPE01417,46.265755,11.392355,2029
SHAPE01417,46.266186,11.39559,2030
SHAPE01417,46.266045,11.397463,2031
SHAPE01417,46.26606,11.398128,2032
SHAPE01417,46.266163,11.398637,2033
SHAPE01417,46.266323,11.399212,2034
SHAPE01417,46.26648,11.399551,2035
SHAPE01417,46.26707,11.400478,2036
SHAPE01417,46.26727,11.401029,2037
SHAPE01417,46.267315,11.401442,2038
SHAPE01417,46.267326,11.40186,2039
SHAPE01417,46.267277,11.402439,2040
SHAPE01417,46.267162,11.402811,2041
SHAPE01417,46.26703,11.403125,2042
SHAPE01417,46.266514,11.40417,2043
SHAPE01417,46.26645,11.404411,2044
SHAPE01417,46.26638,11.404771,2045
SHAPE01417,46.266376,11.405176,2046
SHAPE01417,46.26644,11.405666,2047
SHAPE01417,46.26652,11.40611,2048
SHAPE01417,46.266552,11.4063,2049
SHAPE01417,46.26658,11.406469,2050
SHAPE01417,46.26658,11.406469,2051
SHAPE01417,46.266716,11.40736,2052
SHAPE01417,46.266777,11.40768,2053
SHAPE01417,46.266876,11.408024,2054
SHAPE01417,46.266968,11.40828,2055
SHAPE01417,46.26709,11.408437,2056
SHAPE01417,46.2675,11.408677,2057
SHAPE01417,46.267776,11.408933,2058
SHAPE01417,46.26848,11.410124,2059
SHAPE01417,46.268555,11.410175,2060
SHAPE01417,46.27293,11.417438,2062
SHAPE01417,46.272873,11.41744,2063
SHAPE01417,46.272785,11.417446,2064
SHAPE01417,46.272507,11.417461,2065
SHAPE01417,46.27247,11.417464,2066
SHAPE01417,46.27249,11.41841,2067
SHAPE01417,46.272495,11.418609,2068
SHAPE01417,46.272495,11.419019,2069
SHAPE01417,46.27248,11.41955,2070
SHAPE01417,46.272457,11.419979,2071
SHAPE01417,46.272446,11.420133,2072
SHAPE01417,46.27243,11.420217,2073
SHAPE01417,46.272324,11.42126,2074
SHAPE01417,46.2722,11.422553,2075
SHAPE01417,46.272175,11.42286,2076
SHAPE01417,46.272167,11.4229,2077
SHAPE01417,46.272152,11.422987,2078
SHAPE01417,46.272133,11.423056,2079
SHAPE01417,46.272125,11.423076,2080
SHAPE01417,46.272076,11.42328,2081
SHAPE01417,46.27207,11.42336,2082
SHAPE01417,46.27204,11.42345,2083
SHAPE01417,46.272095,11.423527,2084
SHAPE01417,46.27214,11.423594,2085
SHAPE01417,46.27236,11.423985,2086
SHAPE01417,46.272408,11.424072,2087
SHAPE01417,46.272484,11.424209,2088
SHAPE01417,46.272484,11.424209,2089
SHAPE01417,46.272743,11.424662,2090
SHAPE01417,46.272808,11.424726,2091
SHAPE01417,46.27287,11.424789,2092
SHAPE01417,46.273006,11.424863,2093
SHAPE01417,46.27323,11.424889,2094
SHAPE01417,46.273396,11.424818,2095
SHAPE01417,46.27355,11.424715,2096
SHAPE01417,46.273617,11.424622,2097
SHAPE01417,46.27363,11.424603,2098
SHAPE01417,46.27368,11.42445,2099
SHAPE01417,46.273727,11.424284,2100
SHAPE01417,46.27374,11.424122,2101
SHAPE01417,46.27373,11.423945,2102
SHAPE01417,46.273693,11.423416,2103
SHAPE01417,46.27367,11.423168,2104
SHAPE01417,46.27362,11.422904,2105
SHAPE01417,46.273533,11.422606,2106
SHAPE01417,46.27342,11.422335,2107
SHAPE01417,46.273373,11.422176,2108
SHAPE01417,46.273357,11.422075,2109
SHAPE01417,46.273357,11.422075,2110
SHAPE01417,46.27333,11.421879,2111
SHAPE01417,46.273335,11.421576,2112
SHAPE01417,46.27336,11.421144,2113
SHAPE01417,46.273388,11.420984,2114
SHAPE01417,46.27347,11.420786,2115
SHAPE01417,46.27349,11.420743,2116
SHAPE01417,46.27365,11.420428,2117
SHAPE01417,46.273827,11.420018,2118
SHAPE01417,46.27393,11.419741,2119
SHAPE01417,46.27417,11.419073,2120
SHAPE01417,46.274235,11.418921,2121
SHAPE01417,46.274273,11.418821,2122
SHAPE01417,46.274334,11.418633,2123
SHAPE01417,46.274364,11.418503,2124
SHAPE01417,46.274395,11.418363,2125
SHAPE01417,46.27441,11.418189,2126
SHAPE01417,46.27441,11.418026,2127
SHAPE01417,46.274395,11.417878,2128
SHAPE01417,46.274345,11.417617,2129
SHAPE01417,46.27421,11.416961,2130
SHAPE01417,46.274208,11.416803,2131
SHAPE01417,46.274227,11.416711,2132
SHAPE01417,46.274227,11.416711,2133
SHAPE01417,46.274235,11.416678,2134
SHAPE01417,46.27426,11.416585,2135
SHAPE01417,46.27429,11.416506,2136
SHAPE01417,46.27436,11.416296,2137
SHAPE01417,46.274406,11.416227,2138
SHAPE01417,46.274464,11.416177,2139
SHAPE01417,46.27451,11.416172,2140
SHAPE01417,46.274555,11.416189,2141
SHAPE01417,46.274582,11.416224,2142
SHAPE01417,46.27461,11.416271,2143
SHAPE01417,46.274628,11.416331,2144
SHAPE01417,46.274628,11.416412,2145
SHAPE01417,46.2745,11.4169,2146
SHAPE01417,46.274487,11.417025,2147
SHAPE01417,46.274483,11.417164,2148
SHAPE01417,46.2745,11.41729,2149
SHAPE01417,46.2746,11.417701,2150
SHAPE01417,46.27468,11.418075,2151
SHAPE01417,46.27476,11.418446,2152
SHAPE01417,46.27479,11.418634,2153
SHAPE01417,46.274796,11.418859,2154
SHAPE01417,46.274776,11.419133,2155
SHAPE01417,46.274757,11.419381,2156
SHAPE01417,46.274723,11.419558,2157
SHAPE01417,46.274612,11.419935,2158
SHAPE01417,46.274532,11.420184,2159
SHAPE01417,46.274498,11.420328,2160
SHAPE01417,46.274475,11.420501,2161
SHAPE01417,46.274475,11.420794,2162
SHAPE01417,46.274494,11.421128,2163
SHAPE01417,46.274517,11.421227,2164
SHAPE01417,46.27456,11.421311,2165
SHAPE01417,46.274605,11.421362,2166
SHAPE01417,46.27465,11.421397,2167
SHAPE01417,46.275036,11.4215,2168
SHAPE01417,46.27511,11.421529,2169
SHAPE01417,46.275166,11.421584,2170
SHAPE01417,46.275204,11.421673,2171
SHAPE01417,46.275227,11.421768,2172
SHAPE01417,46.275223,11.421906,2173
SHAPE01417,46.27518,11.422493,2174
SHAPE01417,46.275185,11.422622,2175
SHAPE01417,46.275208,11.422771,2176
SHAPE01417,46.27541,11.423534,2177
SHAPE01417,46.275753,11.424297,2178
SHAPE01417,46.275784,11.424379,2179
SHAPE01417,46.275806,11.424493,2180
SHAPE01417,46.27585,11.424952,2181
SHAPE01417,46.275894,11.425615,2182
SHAPE01417,46.27593,11.42576,2183
SHAPE01417,46.275974,11.425847,2184
SHAPE01417,46.276047,11.425907,2185
SHAPE01417,46.276146,11.425932,2186
SHAPE01417,46.276226,11.425921,2187
SHAPE01417,46.276394,11.425907,2188
SHAPE01417,46.276535,11.425901,2189
SHAPE01417,46.276676,11.425957,2190
SHAPE01417,46.276814,11.426052,2191
SHAPE01417,46.277348,11.42655,2192
SHAPE01417,46.277428,11.426628,2193
SHAPE01417,46.277523,11.426719,2194
SHAPE01417,46.27756,11.426775,2195
SHAPE01417,46.277607,11.426845,2196
SHAPE01417,46.277676,11.426986,2197
SHAPE01417,46.27772,11.427098,2198
SHAPE01417,46.278854,11.429843,2199
SHAPE01417,46.278885,11.429917,2200
SHAPE01417,46.27897,11.43012,2201
SHAPE01417,46.27897,11.43012,2202
SHAPE01417,46.278984,11.430156,2203
SHAPE01417,46.27952,11.431448,2204
SHAPE01417,46.279575,11.431624,2205
SHAPE01417,46.279613,11.431808,2206
SHAPE01417,46.279625,11.431949,2207
SHAPE01417,46.279617,11.432088,2208
SHAPE01417,46.279583,11.432271,2209
SHAPE01417,46.279564,11.432352,2210
SHAPE01417,46.279488,11.432698,2211
SHAPE01417,46.279434,11.432943,2212
SHAPE01417,46.279343,11.43337,2213
SHAPE01417,46.279255,11.433725,2214
SHAPE01417,46.279232,11.433811,2215
SHAPE01417,46.27923,11.433867,2216
SHAPE01417,46.27926,11.433939,2217
SHAPE01417,46.2793,11.43402,2218
SHAPE01417,46.27938,11.434086,2219
SHAPE01417,46.27942,11.434111,2220
SHAPE01417,46.279465,11.434122,2221
SHAPE01417,46.279545,11.434144,2222
SHAPE01417,46.279655,11.434173,2223
SHAPE01417,46.279747,11.434198,2224
SHAPE01417,46.279816,11.434227,2225
SHAPE01417,46.280094,11.434316,2226
SHAPE01417,46.280483,11.434454,2227
SHAPE01417,46.28058,11.434488,2228
SHAPE01417,46.280758,11.434547,2229
SHAPE01417,46.280876,11.434593,2230
SHAPE01417,46.281067,11.434656,2231
SHAPE01417,46.281067,11.434656,2232
SHAPE01417,46.281185,11.434695,2233
SHAPE01417,46.281376,11.434769,2234
SHAPE01417,46.28169,11.434887,2235
SHAPE01417,46.28191,11.434996,2236
SHAPE01417,46.281986,11.435037,2237
SHAPE01417,46.282177,11.43515,2238
SHAPE01417,46.28236,11.435306,2239
SHAPE01417,46.282856,11.435821,2240
SHAPE01417,46.283554,11.436547,2241
SHAPE01417,46.283577,11.436571,2242
SHAPE01417,46.283653,11.436649,2243
SHAPE01417,46.28377,11.436805,2244
SHAPE01417,46.28437,11.437737,2245
SHAPE01417,46.284485,11.437914,2246
SHAPE01417,46.28456,11.438004,2247
SHAPE01417,46.284637,11.438084,2248
SHAPE01417,46.284805,11.438179,2249
SHAPE01417,46.285213,11.438423,2250
SHAPE01417,46.285263,11.438455,2251
SHAPE01417,46.285263,11.438455,2252
SHAPE01417,46.285316,11.438498,2253
SHAPE01417,46.28619,11.439438,2254
SHAPE01417,46.286667,11.440258,2255
SHAPE01417,46.2868,11.44043,2256
SHAPE01417,46.286835,11.44047,2257
SHAPE01417,46.286865,11.440503,2258
SHAPE01417,46.28688,11.440507,2259
SHAPE01417,46.2869,11.440503,2260
SHAPE01417,46.28693,11.440477,2261
SHAPE01417,46.287186,11.441003,2262
SHAPE01417,46.28728,11.441217,2263
SHAPE01417,46.287426,11.441538,2264
SHAPE01417,46.28747,11.441634,2265
SHAPE01417,46.28747,11.441634,2266
SHAPE01417,46.287483,11.441664,2267
SHAPE01417,46.28763,11.441988,2268
SHAPE01417,46.28771,11.442282,2269
SHAPE01417,46.28776,11.442545,2270
SHAPE01417,46.287773,11.442648,2271
SHAPE01417,46.287785,11.442716,2272
SHAPE01417,46.287792,11.443071,2273
SHAPE01417,46.287785,11.443156,2274
SHAPE01417,46.287777,11.443323,2275
SHAPE01417,46.287792,11.443973,2276
SHAPE01417,46.287834,11.444315,2277
SHAPE01417,46.28794,11.444748,2278
SHAPE01417,46.288055,11.444981,2279
SHAPE01417,46.288162,11.445106,2280
SHAPE01417,46.288437,11.445359,2281
SHAPE01417,46.288418,11.445438,2282
SHAPE01417,46.288425,11.445521,2283
SHAPE01417,46.288464,11.445586,2284
SHAPE01417,46.288517,11.445619,2285
SHAPE01417,46.288578,11.445606,2286
SHAPE01417,46.288628,11.445552,2287
SHAPE01417,46.288647,11.445471,2288
SHAPE01417,46.288803,11.44558,2289
SHAPE01417,46.288998,11.445708,2290
SHAPE01417,46.289185,11.445902,2291
SHAPE01417,46.28926,11.446062,2292
SHAPE01417,46.289307,11.446261,2293
SHAPE01417,46.28933,11.446486,2294
SHAPE01417,46.289333,11.446834,2295
SHAPE01417,46.289265,11.44687,2296
SHAPE01417,46.289223,11.446894,2297
SHAPE01417,46.28913,11.446952,2298
SHAPE01417,46.28907,11.447009,2299
SHAPE01417,46.289036,11.447087,2300
SHAPE01417,46.289017,11.447206,2301
SHAPE01417,46.289017,11.447334,2302
SHAPE01417,46.28903,11.447489,2303
SHAPE01417,46.289005,11.447659,2304
SHAPE01417,46.288967,11.448011,2305
SHAPE01417,46.288967,11.448011,2306
SHAPE01417,46.28896,11.448092,2307
SHAPE01417,46.288906,11.448547,2308
SHAPE01417,46.28888,11.448699,2309
SHAPE01417,46.28883,11.448815,2310
SHAPE01417,46.28878,11.448917,2311
SHAPE01417,46.288677,11.449039,2312
SHAPE01417,46.288437,11.449247,2313
SHAPE01417,46.28827,11.449398,2314
SHAPE01417,46.288143,11.449487,2315
SHAPE01417,46.287983,11.449554,2316
SHAPE01417,46.28759,11.449684,2317
SHAPE01417,46.287308,11.449775,2318
SHAPE01417,46.287132,11.44984,2319
SHAPE01417,46.28716,11.449982,2320
SHAPE01417,46.28723,11.450242,2321
SHAPE01417,46.28737,11.450747,2322
SHAPE01417,46.287514,11.451193,2323
SHAPE01417,46.28762,11.45153,2324
SHAPE01417,46.287674,11.45164,2325
SHAPE01417,46.28778,11.451836,2326
SHAPE01417,46.287815,11.45191,2327
SHAPE01417,46.28783,11.45197,2328
SHAPE01417,46.287888,11.452255,2329
SHAPE01417,46.28798,11.45282,2330
SHAPE01417,46.28799,11.452934,2331
SHAPE01417,46.287994,11.453058,2332
SHAPE01417,46.287987,11.45314,2333
SHAPE01417,46.28796,11.45327,2334
SHAPE01417,46.287933,11.453402,2335
SHAPE01417,46.28793,11.453501,2336
SHAPE01417,46.287945,11.453585,2337
SHAPE01417,46.287975,11.453687,2338
SHAPE01417,46.288025,11.453787,2339
SHAPE01417,46.288082,11.453885,2340
SHAPE01417,46.28815,11.453963,2341
SHAPE01417,46.28838,11.454144,2342
SHAPE01417,46.28898,11.454726,2343
SHAPE01417,46.288998,11.454745,2344
SHAPE01417,46.28911,11.454858,2345
SHAPE01417,46.28911,11.454858,2346
SHAPE01417,46.289158,11.454911,2347
SHAPE01417,46.28924,11.455005,2348
SHAPE01417,46.289425,11.455136,2349
SHAPE01417,46.289722,11.455268,2350
SHAPE01417,46.289883,11.455343,2351
SHAPE01417,46.290005,11.45542,2352
SHAPE01417,46.29013,11.455502,2353
SHAPE01417,46.29066,11.455926,2354
SHAPE01417,46.290874,11.456077,2355
SHAPE01417,46.291306,11.456431,2356
SHAPE01417,46.29157,11.456653,2357
SHAPE01417,46.29181,11.456817,2358
SHAPE01417,46.29195,11.456861,2359
SHAPE01417,46.292175,11.456866,2360
SHAPE01417,46.292316,11.456797,2361
SHAPE01417,46.292435,11.456685,2362
SHAPE01417,46.292515,11.456533,2363
SHAPE01417,46.292545,11.456442,2364
SHAPE01417,46.29253,11.456314,2365
SHAPE01417,46.29248,11.456209,2366
SHAPE01417,46.292454,11.456161,2367
SHAPE01417,46.29242,11.456115,2368
SHAPE01417,46.29242,11.456009,2369
SHAPE01417,46.292465,11.455885,2370
SHAPE01417,46.292492,11.45581,2371
SHAPE01417,46.29262,11.455919,2372
SHAPE01417,46.292744,11.456014,2373
SHAPE01417,46.292736,11.456057,2374
SHAPE01417,46.292744,11.4561,2375
SHAPE01417,46.29276,11.456138,2376
SHAPE01417,46.29278,11.456165,2377
SHAPE01417,46.292812,11.456178,2378
SHAPE01417,46.292843,11.456175,2379
SHAPE01417,46.29287,11.456155,2380
SHAPE01417,46.292904,11.456415,2381
SHAPE01417,46.292892,11.456669,2382
SHAPE01417,46.29285,11.456891,2383
SHAPE01417,46.292713,11.457192,2384
SHAPE01417,46.292667,11.457285,2385
SHAPE01417,46.29248,11.457665,2386
SHAPE01417,46.2923,11.458051,2387
SHAPE01417,46.29214,11.458405,2388
SHAPE01417,46.292076,11.458523,2389
SHAPE01417,46.29204,11.45859,2390
SHAPE01417,46.29204,11.45859,2391
SHAPE01417,46.29197,11.458723,2392
SHAPE01417,46.291904,11.458847,2393
SHAPE01417,46.291824,11.459008,2394
SHAPE01417,46.291744,11.45918,2395
SHAPE01417,46.291695,11.459326,2396
SHAPE01417,46.291664,11.459541,2397
SHAPE01417,46.291656,11.459639,2398
SHAPE01417,46.29165,11.459666,2399
SHAPE01417,46.29162,11.459799,2400
SHAPE01417,46.291588,11.459943,2401
SHAPE01417,46.29148,11.460128,2402
SHAPE01417,46.291424,11.460203,2403
SHAPE01417,46.291283,11.460373,2404
SHAPE01417,46.291203,11.460388,2405
SHAPE01417,46.29111,11.460424,2406
SHAPE01417,46.290943,11.460492,2407
SHAPE01417,46.290855,11.460542,2408
SHAPE01417,46.290737,11.460589,2409
SHAPE01417,46.29067,11.460621,2410
SHAPE01417,46.290577,11.46064,2411
SHAPE01417,46.29051,11.460625,2412
SHAPE01417,46.290375,11.460597,2413
SHAPE01417,46.290314,11.460642,2414
SHAPE01417,46.290314,11.460642,2415
SHAPE01417,46.290375,11.460597,2416
SHAPE01417,46.29051,11.460625,2417
SHAPE01417,46.290577,11.46064,2418
SHAPE01417,46.29067,11.460621,2419
SHAPE01417,46.290737,11.460589,2420
SHAPE01417,46.290855,11.460542,2421
SHAPE01417,46.290943,11.460492,2422
SHAPE01417,46.29111,11.460508,2423
SHAPE01417,46.291164,11.460528,2424
SHAPE01417,46.291237,11.460544,2425
SHAPE01417,46.291225,11.460603,2426
SHAPE01417,46.291218,11.46069,2427
SHAPE01417,46.291176,11.46097,2428
SHAPE01417,46.291138,11.461119,2429
SHAPE01417,46.29108,11.461282,2430
SHAPE01417,46.290913,11.461826,2431
SHAPE01417,46.290775,11.462267,2432
SHAPE01417,46.290684,11.46259,2433
SHAPE01417,46.29052,11.463177,2434
SHAPE01417,46.290386,11.463631,2435
SHAPE01417,46.290356,11.463749,2436
SHAPE01417,46.29033,11.463871,2437
SHAPE01417,46.290295,11.464069,2438
SHAPE01417,46.290268,11.464409,2439
SHAPE01417,46.290264,11.464477,2440
SHAPE01417,46.29028,11.464741,2441
SHAPE01417,46.290306,11.464844,2442
SHAPE01417,46.29034,11.46497,2443
SHAPE01417,46.290443,11.465352,2444
SHAPE01417,46.290478,11.465465,2445
SHAPE01417,46.290527,11.465612,2446
SHAPE01417,46.29069,11.466231,2447
SHAPE01419,45.89109,10.949608,1
SHAPE01419,45.891197,10.949806,2
SHAPE01419,45.891438,10.950084,3
SHAPE01419,45.891468,10.950194,4
SHAPE01419,45.891476,10.950217,5
SHAPE01419,45.89148,10.950311,6
SHAPE01419,45.891544,10.950418,7
SHAPE01419,45.891563,10.95052,8
SHAPE01419,45.891563,10.951023,9
SHAPE01419,45.8916,10.951119,10
SHAPE01419,45.89171,10.951228,11
SHAPE01419,45.89182,10.951283,12
SHAPE01419,45.89179,10.951337,13
SHAPE01419,45.891663,10.951712,14
SHAPE01419,45.891613,10.951714,15
SHAPE01419,45.89156,10.951759,16
SHAPE01419,45.89152,10.951848,17
SHAPE01419,45.89149,10.951995,18
SHAPE01419,45.891464,10.952165,19
SHAPE01419,45.89143,10.95224,20
SHAPE01419,45.891388,10.952278,21
SHAPE01419,45.891354,10.952293,22
SHAPE01419,45.89126,10.95225,23
SHAPE01419,45.891216,10.952192,24
SHAPE01419,45.891,10.951906,25
SHAPE01419,45.891,10.951906,26
SHAPE01419,45.890575,10.951347,27
SHAPE01419,45.890457,10.951151,28
SHAPE01419,45.8904,10.951056,29
SHAPE01419,45.890083,10.950449,30
SHAPE01419,45.889896,10.950092,31
SHAPE01419,45.8897,10.949724,32
SHAPE01419,45.88961,10.949599,33
SHAPE01419,45.889553,10.94953,34
SHAPE01419,45.889378,10.949404,35
SHAPE01419,45.88911,10.94932,36
SHAPE01419,45.88904,10.949268,37
SHAPE01419,45.888943,10.94913,38
SHAPE01419,45.888855,10.949007,39
SHAPE01419,45.888832,10.948973,40
SHAPE01419,45.888763,10.948893,41
SHAPE01419,45.88863,10.948734,42
SHAPE01419,45.88863,10.948734,43
SHAPE01419,45.888412,10.948496,44
SHAPE01419,45.888294,10.948367,45
SHAPE01419,45.88802,10.948148,46
SHAPE01419,45.88781,10.948036,47
SHAPE01419,45.887646,10.947956,48
SHAPE01419,45.88758,10.947903,49
SHAPE01419,45.887524,10.947861,50
SHAPE01419,45.88739,10.94773,51
SHAPE01419,45.88722,10.947488,52
SHAPE01419,45.887127,10.9473,53
SHAPE01419,45.88702,10.947109,54
SHAPE01419,45.886894,10.946824,55
SHAPE01419,45.88685,10.94668,56
SHAPE01419,45.88685,10.94668,57
SHAPE01419,45.886814,10.946571,58
SHAPE01419,45.88674,10.946336,59
SHAPE01419,45.886463,10.945867,60
SHAPE01419,45.886223,10.945522,61
SHAPE01419,45.88609,10.945327,62
SHAPE01419,45.885952,10.945242,63
SHAPE01419,45.885914,10.945215,64
SHAPE01419,45.885452,10.944927,65
SHAPE01419,45.88519,10.944674,66
SHAPE01419,45.88504,10.944434,67
SHAPE01419,45.884907,10.944243,68
SHAPE01419,45.88434,10.943431,69
SHAPE01419,45.883984,10.942917,70
SHAPE01419,45.883904,10.942791,71
SHAPE01419,45.88386,10.94268,72
SHAPE01419,45.88385,10.942656,73
SHAPE01419,45.88382,10.942487,74
SHAPE01419,45.883816,10.94232,75
SHAPE01419,45.883835,10.942138,76
SHAPE01419,45.883923,10.941673,77
SHAPE01419,45.88396,10.941421,78
SHAPE01419,45.883965,10.940808,79
SHAPE01419,45.883957,10.940523,80
SHAPE01419,45.88395,10.940303,81
SHAPE01419,45.883915,10.940114,82
SHAPE01419,45.88387,10.939944,83
SHAPE01419,45.883823,10.939816,84
SHAPE01419,45.883785,10.939728,85
SHAPE01419,45.883408,10.938811,86
SHAPE01419,45.883358,10.938713,87
SHAPE01419,45.883297,10.93865,88
SHAPE01419,45.883205,10.938622,89
SHAPE01419,45.88313,10.938642,90
SHAPE01419,45.88307,10.938702,91
SHAPE01419,45.883034,10.938793,92
SHAPE01419,45.883015,10.93887,93
SHAPE01419,45.883,10.938941,94
SHAPE01419,45.882973,10.939206,95
SHAPE01419,45.882927,10.939573,96
SHAPE01419,45.882896,10.939746,97
SHAPE01419,45.88287,10.939823,98
SHAPE01419,45.88283,10.93992,99
SHAPE01419,45.882748,10.94003,100
SHAPE01419,45.882652,10.940114,101
SHAPE01419,45.88254,10.940166,102
SHAPE01419,45.882427,10.940179,103
SHAPE01419,45.88231,10.940142,104
SHAPE01419,45.882195,10.940055,105
SHAPE01419,45.8821,10.939935,106
SHAPE01419,45.88203,10.939783,107
SHAPE01419,45.881985,10.939579,108
SHAPE01419,45.88196,10.939396,109
SHAPE01419,45.881943,10.939265,110
SHAPE01419,45.881893,10.93906,111
SHAPE01419,45.88184,10.938884,112
SHAPE01419,45.881786,10.938791,113
SHAPE01419,45.881752,10.938727,114
SHAPE01419,45.881676,10.938599,115
SHAPE01419,45.88159,10.9385,116
SHAPE01419,45.881504,10.938425,117
SHAPE01419,45.881386,10.938329,118
SHAPE01419,45.881386,10.938329,119
SHAPE01419,45.881344,10.938295,120
SHAPE01419,45.88119,10.93819,121
SHAPE01419,45.881027,10.938091,122
SHAPE01419,45.880898,10.937945,123
SHAPE01419,45.88091,10.938025,124
SHAPE01419,45.88095,10.938092,125
SHAPE01419,45.881,10.938139,126
SHAPE01419,45.88103,10.938176,127
SHAPE01419,45.88103,10.938192,128
SHAPE01419,45.881027,10.93821,129
SHAPE01419,45.881023,10.938223,130
SHAPE01419,45.881016,10.938232,131
SHAPE01419,45.88097,10.938241,132
SHAPE01419,45.880917,10.938244,133
SHAPE01419,45.88084,10.938243,134
SHAPE01419,45.88072,10.938234,135
SHAPE01419,45.8806,10.938209,136
SHAPE01419,45.880394,10.938209,137
SHAPE01419,45.880093,10.938265,138
SHAPE01419,45.880005,10.938254,139
SHAPE01419,45.879898,10.938242,140
SHAPE01419,45.879772,10.938161,141
SHAPE01419,45.879627,10.937945,142
SHAPE01419,45.879578,10.937821,143
SHAPE01419,45.879547,10.937695,144
SHAPE01419,45.87949,10.937347,145
SHAPE01419,45.879463,10.937204,146
SHAPE01419,45.879425,10.937078,147
SHAPE01419,45.879337,10.936892,148
SHAPE01419,45.879227,10.936759,149
SHAPE01419,45.879185,10.936512,150
SHAPE01419,45.87915,10.936281,151
SHAPE01419,45.87909,10.936152,152
SHAPE01419,45.878975,10.936072,153
SHAPE01419,45.878857,10.935997,154
SHAPE01419,45.878654,10.935933,155
SHAPE01419,45.87857,10.935924,156
SHAPE01419,45.878513,10.935917,157
SHAPE01419,45.878418,10.935905,158
SHAPE01419,45.878292,10.935868,159
SHAPE01419,45.878254,10.935838,160
SHAPE01419,45.878216,10.935804,161
SHAPE01419,45.87813,10.935702,162
SHAPE01419,45.877945,10.935588,163
SHAPE01419,45.877853,10.935489,164
SHAPE01419,45.877777,10.935377,165
SHAPE01419,45.877716,10.935247,166
SHAPE01419,45.877644,10.935148,167
SHAPE01419,45.877495,10.934972,168
SHAPE01419,45.877483,10.934834,169
SHAPE01419,45.87744,10.934441,170
SHAPE01419,45.877346,10.934339,171
SHAPE01419,45.87722,10.9342,172
SHAPE01419,45.87722,10.9342,173
SHAPE01419,45.87711,10.93408,174
SHAPE01419,45.87649,10.933434,175
SHAPE01419,45.87621,10.933127,176
SHAPE01419,45.875793,10.932676,177
SHAPE01419,45.875378,10.93223,178
SHAPE01419,45.87483,10.93163,179
SHAPE01419,45.8747,10.931487,180
SHAPE01419,45.874634,10.931414,181
SHAPE01419,45.87444,10.931227,182
SHAPE01419,45.87413,10.930993,183
SHAPE01419,45.8736,10.93064,184
SHAPE01419,45.873528,10.930592,185
SHAPE01419,45.873383,10.930405,186
SHAPE01419,45.873253,10.930151,187
SHAPE01419,45.873184,10.929796,188
SHAPE01419,45.87302,10.928878,189
SHAPE01419,45.873013,10.928853,190
SHAPE01419,45.87298,10.928752,191
SHAPE01419,45.872932,10.928691,192
SHAPE01419,45.872875,10.928667,193
SHAPE01419,45.872818,10.928677,194
SHAPE01419,45.87277,10.92874,195
SHAPE01419,45.872757,10.928842,196
SHAPE01419,45.872753,10.92899,197
SHAPE01419,45.872753,10.929038,198
SHAPE01419,45.872753,10.929173,199
SHAPE01419,45.87273,10.929341,200
SHAPE01419,45.872623,10.929693,201
SHAPE01419,45.872463,10.930085,202
SHAPE01419,45.872353,10.930285,203
SHAPE01419,45.87224,10.930395,204
SHAPE01419,45.872135,10.930462,205
SHAPE01419,45.871983,10.93051,206
SHAPE01419,45.87142,10.930603,207
SHAPE01419,45.871273,10.930646,208
SHAPE01419,45.87117,10.930737,209
SHAPE01419,45.87107,10.930932,210
SHAPE01419,45.871025,10.931125,211
SHAPE01419,45.871006,10.931272,212
SHAPE01419,45.871014,10.931448,213
SHAPE01419,45.871048,10.931602,214
SHAPE01419,45.871098,10.931767,215
SHAPE01419,45.87171,10.933168,216
SHAPE01419,45.87173,10.933297,217
SHAPE01419,45.871708,10.933369,218
SHAPE01419,45.871655,10.933429,219
SHAPE01419,45.87161,10.933426,220
SHAPE01419,45.87156,10.933403,221
SHAPE01419,45.871517,10.933367,222
SHAPE01419,45.871326,10.932938,223
SHAPE01419,45.871227,10.932822,224
SHAPE01419,45.87092,10.932559,225
SHAPE01419,45.87081,10.932479,226
SHAPE01419,45.870754,10.932456,227
SHAPE01419,45.870693,10.932449,228
SHAPE01419,45.87065,10.932467,229
SHAPE01419,45.870617,10.932512,230
SHAPE01419,45.870605,10.932577,231
SHAPE01419,45.870605,10.93265,232
SHAPE01419,45.870632,10.932728,233
SHAPE01419,45.870678,10.932795,234
SHAPE01419,45.870815,10.932998,235
SHAPE01419,45.8709,10.933137,236
SHAPE01419,45.87096,10.933263,237
SHAPE01419,45.871437,10.934484,238
SHAPE01419,45.87156,10.934687,239
SHAPE01419,45.871674,10.93485,240
SHAPE01419,45.87195,10.935219,241
SHAPE01419,45.872116,10.935434,242
SHAPE01419,45.872314,10.935575,243
SHAPE01419,45.872738,10.935668,244
SHAPE01419,45.87287,10.935742,245
SHAPE01419,45.872955,10.935824,246
SHAPE01419,45.873085,10.935997,247
SHAPE01419,45.87319,10.936158,248
SHAPE01419,45.873234,10.936276,249
SHAPE01419,45.873245,10.936309,250
SHAPE01419,45.873257,10.93646,251
SHAPE01419,45.873245,10.936593,252
SHAPE01419,45.873188,10.936746,253
SHAPE01419,45.873093,10.936836,254
SHAPE01419,45.872986,10.936887,255
SHAPE01419,45.872307,10.93712,256
SHAPE01419,45.87216,10.937186,257
SHAPE01419,45.872,10.93728,258
SHAPE01419,45.871845,10.937395,259
SHAPE01419,45.871704,10.937532,260
SHAPE01419,45.871635,10.937629,261
SHAPE01419,45.871574,10.937727,262
SHAPE01419,45.871445,10.93802,263
SHAPE01419,45.871326,10.938349,264
SHAPE01419,45.87109,10.93902,265
SHAPE01419,45.87104,10.939214,266
SHAPE01419,45.87102,10.939403,267
SHAPE01419,45.871025,10.939585,268
SHAPE01419,45.87104,10.939761,269
SHAPE01419,45.871174,10.940864,270
SHAPE01419,45.871166,10.941073,271
SHAPE01419,45.87112,10.941284,272
SHAPE01419,45.87105,10.941463,273
SHAPE01419,45.870937,10.941621,274
SHAPE01419,45.870834,10.941698,275
SHAPE01419,45.870617,10.941799,276
SHAPE01419,45.87033,10.94178,277
SHAPE01419,45.8697,10.94174,278
SHAPE01419,45.869453,10.941685,279
SHAPE01419,45.869247,10.941558,280
SHAPE01419,45.86884,10.941214,281
SHAPE01419,45.86874,10.941098,282
SHAPE01419,45.86867,10.940974,283
SHAPE01419,45.868614,10.940742,284
SHAPE01419,45.868565,10.940416,285
SHAPE01419,45.868526,10.940176,286
SHAPE01419,45.868477,10.939989,287
SHAPE01419,45.86838,10.93984,288
SHAPE01419,45.86813,10.939548,289
SHAPE01419,45.86806,10.939421,290
SHAPE01419,45.868015,10.939303,291
SHAPE01419,45.867897,10.939041,292
SHAPE01419,45.868008,10.938992,293
SHAPE01419,45.868145,10.938902,294
SHAPE01419,45.868286,10.938788,295
SHAPE01419,45.868523,10.938505,296
SHAPE01419,45.868702,10.938301,297
SHAPE01419,45.86876,10.938292,298
SHAPE01419,45.868866,10.938281,299
SHAPE01419,45.868904,10.938314,300
SHAPE01419,45.868904,10.938314,301
SHAPE01419,45.868866,10.938281,302
SHAPE01419,45.868763,10.938098,303
SHAPE01419,45.86872,10.938002,304
SHAPE01419,45.868675,10.937874,305
SHAPE01419,45.86865,10.937807,306
SHAPE01419,45.868668,10.937474,307
SHAPE01419,45.8687,10.937387,308
SHAPE01419,45.868702,10.937295,309
SHAPE01419,45.868668,10.937201,310
SHAPE01419,45.868595,10.937158,311
SHAPE01419,45.868504,10.937128,312
SHAPE01419,45.868374,10.937117,313
SHAPE01419,45.867954,10.9371,314
SHAPE01419,45.867817,10.9371,315
SHAPE01419,45.867714,10.937124,316
SHAPE01419,45.867542,10.937201,317
SHAPE01419,45.867374,10.93733,318
SHAPE01419,45.86718,10.937415,319
SHAPE01419,45.86706,10.937417,320
SHAPE01419,45.86698,10.937393,321
SHAPE01419,45.866882,10.937344,322
SHAPE01419,45.866867,10.937415,323
SHAPE01419,45.86686,10.937468,324
SHAPE01419,45.86686,10.937518,325
SHAPE01419,45.86693,10.9377,326
SHAPE01419,45.866943,10.937838,327
SHAPE01419,45.866936,10.937948,328
SHAPE01419,45.866913,10.938033,329
SHAPE01419,45.86684,10.938115,330
SHAPE01419,45.866802,10.938151,331
SHAPE01419,45.866684,10.938266,332
SHAPE01419,45.86656,10.938434,333
SHAPE01419,45.86654,10.938474,334
SHAPE01419,45.866528,10.938543,335
SHAPE01419,45.866516,10.938778,336
SHAPE01419,45.866463,10.938985,337
SHAPE01419,45.86639,10.939174,338
SHAPE01419,45.86626,10.939391,339
SHAPE01419,45.866154,10.939527,340
SHAPE01419,45.866085,10.93947,341
SHAPE01419,45.866035,10.939399,342
SHAPE01419,45.86597,10.939278,343
SHAPE01419,45.865875,10.939156,344
SHAPE01419,45.86579,10.939084,345
SHAPE01419,45.865738,10.939084,346
SHAPE01419,45.86566,10.939104,347
SHAPE01419,45.865536,10.939166,348
SHAPE01419,45.8655,10.939159,349
SHAPE01419,45.865463,10.939106,350
SHAPE01419,45.865402,10.939022,351
SHAPE01419,45.865345,10.93898,352
SHAPE01419,45.865242,10.938925,353
SHAPE01419,45.865086,10.938918,354
SHAPE01419,45.86479,10.938769,355
SHAPE01419,45.864655,10.938734,356
SHAPE01419,45.864555,10.938752,357
SHAPE01419,45.864487,10.938822,358
SHAPE01419,45.864403,10.938944,359
SHAPE01419,45.864285,10.939153,360
SHAPE01419,45.86418,10.939236,361
SHAPE01419,45.864113,10.939243,362
SHAPE01419,45.863976,10.939195,363
SHAPE01419,45.863537,10.939129,364
SHAPE01419,45.86343,10.939089,365
SHAPE01419,45.863346,10.939017,366
SHAPE01419,45.863052,10.938738,367
SHAPE01419,45.863087,10.938716,368
SHAPE01419,45.863075,10.938619,369
SHAPE01419,45.862953,10.938354,370
SHAPE01419,45.862923,10.938232,371
SHAPE01419,45.86292,10.93819,372
SHAPE01419,45.86295,10.938172,373
SHAPE01419,45.862988,10.938179,374
SHAPE01419,45.863056,10.938232,375
SHAPE01419,45.863235,10.938348,376
SHAPE01419,45.863483,10.938423,377
SHAPE01419,45.863518,10.938408,378
SHAPE01419,45.863533,10.938314,379
SHAPE01419,45.86344,10.938295,380
SHAPE01419,45.86329,10.938239,381
SHAPE01419,45.862823,10.937914,382
SHAPE01419,45.862625,10.93774,383
SHAPE01419,45.86244,10.937606,384
SHAPE01419,45.86227,10.937571,385
SHAPE01419,45.86216,10.937577,386
SHAPE01419,45.86203,10.937646,387
SHAPE01419,45.86181,10.937861,388
SHAPE01419,45.86159,10.938121,389
SHAPE01419,45.861347,10.938627,390
SHAPE01419,45.861286,10.938773,391
SHAPE01419,45.861183,10.938861,392
SHAPE01419,45.860966,10.939064,393
SHAPE01419,45.860332,10.939128,394
SHAPE01419,45.86013,10.93921,395
SHAPE01419,45.86,10.939297,396
SHAPE01419,45.859867,10.939391,397
SHAPE01419,45.859756,10.939402,398
SHAPE01419,45.859695,10.93936,399
SHAPE01419,45.859665,10.939294,400
SHAPE01419,45.85973,10.939162,401
SHAPE01419,45.859917,10.938965,402
SHAPE01419,45.860004,10.938825,403
SHAPE01419,45.860207,10.938346,404
SHAPE01419,45.860283,10.938196,405
SHAPE01419,45.8604,10.938073,406
SHAPE01419,45.860443,10.938032,407
SHAPE01419,45.860588,10.937934,408
SHAPE01419,45.860645,10.937898,409
SHAPE01419,45.861134,10.93759,410
SHAPE01419,45.8612,10.937508,411
SHAPE01419,45.86121,10.937363,412
SHAPE01419,45.86115,10.9373,413
SHAPE01419,45.86074,10.937372,414
SHAPE01419,45.860714,10.93737,415
SHAPE01419,45.860714,10.93737,416
SHAPE01419,45.860653,10.937365,417
SHAPE01419,45.860535,10.937293,418
SHAPE01419,45.860447,10.937187,419
SHAPE01419,45.860397,10.937044,420
SHAPE01419,45.860348,10.936584,421
SHAPE01419,45.86031,10.936376,422
SHAPE01419,45.86021,10.936192,423
SHAPE01419,45.86012,10.936101,424
SHAPE01419,45.859997,10.936067,425
SHAPE01419,45.8598,10.936145,426
SHAPE01419,45.85966,10.936319,427
SHAPE01419,45.859543,10.936528,428
SHAPE01419,45.8595,10.936636,429
SHAPE01419,45.859356,10.937023,430
SHAPE01419,45.859245,10.937312,431
SHAPE01419,45.85914,10.937528,432
SHAPE01419,45.859005,10.937684,433
SHAPE01419,45.858814,10.937708,434
SHAPE01419,45.85853,10.937656,435
SHAPE01419,45.858368,10.937715,436
SHAPE01419,45.85825,10.937845,437
SHAPE01419,45.858128,10.938126,438
SHAPE01419,45.858086,10.93834,439
SHAPE01419,45.857975,10.9389,440
SHAPE01419,45.85795,10.939002,441
SHAPE01419,45.857933,10.939123,442
SHAPE01419,45.857937,10.939374,443
SHAPE01419,45.85796,10.939878,444
SHAPE01419,45.857964,10.940355,445
SHAPE01419,45.857937,10.940554,446
SHAPE01419,45.857883,10.940717,447
SHAPE01419,45.85783,10.940846,448
SHAPE01419,45.857735,10.94099,449
SHAPE01419,45.857384,10.941506,450
SHAPE01419,45.857037,10.942011,451
SHAPE01419,45.85694,10.942196,452
SHAPE01419,45.856846,10.942468,453
SHAPE01419,45.856766,10.942723,454
SHAPE01419,45.856678,10.942981,455
SHAPE01419,45.856663,10.943013,456
SHAPE01419,45.85665,10.943034,457
SHAPE01419,45.856636,10.943057,458
SHAPE01419,45.85662,10.943071,459
SHAPE01419,45.856606,10.943082,460
SHAPE01419,45.856586,10.943085,461
SHAPE01419,45.856567,10.943076,462
SHAPE01419,45.856552,10.943069,463
SHAPE01419,45.85653,10.94305,464
SHAPE01419,45.856518,10.943033,465
SHAPE01419,45.85651,10.943016,466
SHAPE01419,45.856506,10.942994,467
SHAPE01419,45.856506,10.942955,468
SHAPE01419,45.856506,10.942878,469
SHAPE01419,45.85653,10.942719,470
SHAPE01419,45.856647,10.942079,471
SHAPE01419,45.85677,10.941518,472
SHAPE01419,45.85679,10.941435,473
SHAPE01419,45.85682,10.941335,474
SHAPE01419,45.856884,10.941193,475
SHAPE01419,45.857075,10.940899,476
SHAPE01419,45.857254,10.94061,477
SHAPE01419,45.857304,10.940496,478
SHAPE01419,45.857334,10.940375,479
SHAPE01419,45.857338,10.940188,480
SHAPE01419,45.857277,10.939038,481
SHAPE01419,45.85727,10.938903,482
SHAPE01419,45.857258,10.938768,483
SHAPE01419,45.857174,10.938249,484
SHAPE01419,45.857143,10.937999,485
SHAPE01419,45.857132,10.93779,486
SHAPE01419,45.857136,10.93748,487
SHAPE01419,45.85714,10.937219,488
SHAPE01419,45.857132,10.936926,489
SHAPE01419,45.857147,10.935777,490
SHAPE01419,45.857155,10.935678,491
SHAPE01419,45.857174,10.935588,492
SHAPE01419,45.85718,10.935545,493
SHAPE01419,45.85726,10.935173,494
SHAPE01419,45.857273,10.935078,495
SHAPE01419,45.857277,10.935005,496
SHAPE01419,45.857285,10.934886,497
SHAPE01419,45.85729,10.934479,498
SHAPE01419,45.85729,10.934351,499
SHAPE01419,45.857292,10.933963,500
SHAPE01419,45.857285,10.933818,501
SHAPE01419,45.85727,10.933707,502
SHAPE01419,45.857243,10.933578,503
SHAPE01419,45.857105,10.93309,504
SHAPE01419,45.85694,10.932482,505
SHAPE01419,45.85684,10.932112,506
SHAPE01419,45.8568,10.931941,507
SHAPE01419,45.85679,10.931857,508
SHAPE01419,45.856773,10.931766,509
SHAPE01419,45.856773,10.931494,510
SHAPE01419,45.856777,10.931446,511
SHAPE01419,45.856785,10.931384,512
SHAPE01419,45.856792,10.931323,513
SHAPE01419,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE01419,45.85682,10.931188,515
SHAPE01419,45.856846,10.931059,516
SHAPE01419,45.85688,10.930914,517
SHAPE01419,45.856884,10.930873,518
SHAPE01419,45.85688,10.930831,519
SHAPE01419,45.85686,10.930775,520
SHAPE01419,45.85685,10.930748,521
SHAPE01419,45.856834,10.930733,522
SHAPE01419,45.856815,10.930726,523
SHAPE01419,45.856796,10.930723,524
SHAPE01419,45.856773,10.930724,525
SHAPE01419,45.856754,10.930731,526
SHAPE01419,45.85674,10.930741,527
SHAPE01419,45.856728,10.930757,528
SHAPE01419,45.856705,10.930793,529
SHAPE01419,45.85669,10.930833,530
SHAPE01419,45.85647,10.931968,531
SHAPE01419,45.85644,10.932071,532
SHAPE01419,45.856396,10.932167,533
SHAPE01419,45.856358,10.932219,534
SHAPE01419,45.856327,10.932252,535
SHAPE01419,45.85629,10.932287,536
SHAPE01419,45.856262,10.93231,537
SHAPE01419,45.856236,10.932326,538
SHAPE01419,45.856197,10.932337,539
SHAPE01419,45.85616,10.932343,540
SHAPE01419,45.856102,10.932349,541
SHAPE01419,45.856064,10.932347,542
SHAPE01419,45.856026,10.932335,543
SHAPE01419,45.855785,10.932227,544
SHAPE01419,45.855747,10.932211,545
SHAPE01419,45.855747,10.932211,546
SHAPE01419,45.855614,10.932152,547
SHAPE01419,45.855488,10.932054,548
SHAPE01419,45.85539,10.931973,549
SHAPE01419,45.855335,10.931891,550
SHAPE01419,45.855324,10.931822,551
SHAPE01419,45.8553,10.931759,552
SHAPE01419,45.855267,10.931706,553
SHAPE01419,45.855217,10.931663,554
SHAPE01419,45.85516,10.93164,555
SHAPE01419,45.855103,10.931642,556
SHAPE01419,45.85505,10.931665,557
SHAPE01419,45.855003,10.93171,558
SHAPE01419,45.854965,10.931771,559
SHAPE01419,45.854942,10.931845,560
SHAPE01419,45.854935,10.931924,561
SHAPE01419,45.854942,10.932004,562
SHAPE01419,45.85497,10.932085,563
SHAPE01419,45.855003,10.932232,564
SHAPE01419,45.855,10.932419,565
SHAPE01419,45.854965,10.932694,566
SHAPE01419,45.854893,10.932967,567
SHAPE01419,45.85484,10.933211,568
SHAPE01419,45.854652,10.934036,569
SHAPE01419,45.85463,10.93414,570
SHAPE01419,45.854546,10.934518,571
SHAPE01419,45.854538,10.934559,572
SHAPE01419,45.854446,10.934974,573
SHAPE01419,45.854267,10.935736,574
SHAPE01419,45.85418,10.936179,575
SHAPE01419,45.854153,10.93635,576
SHAPE01419,45.854145,10.936511,577
SHAPE01419,45.854164,10.936876,578
SHAPE01419,45.85421,10.937227,579
SHAPE01419,45.85422,10.937328,580
SHAPE01419,45.85424,10.937426,581
SHAPE01419,45.854485,10.93822,582
SHAPE01419,45.854767,10.939178,583
SHAPE01419,45.8553,10.941089,584
SHAPE01419,45.85539,10.941403,585
SHAPE01419,45.855453,10.941666,586
SHAPE01419,45.85548,10.941798,587
SHAPE01419,45.8555,10.941931,588
SHAPE01419,45.85551,10.942085,589
SHAPE01419,45.85551,10.942232,590
SHAPE01419,45.855515,10.942365,591
SHAPE01419,45.855503,10.94252,592
SHAPE01419,45.855484,10.942694,593
SHAPE01419,45.85505,10.946228,594
SHAPE01419,45.855038,10.946356,595
SHAPE01419,45.854958,10.946964,596
SHAPE01419,45.854958,10.946964,597
SHAPE01419,45.854675,10.949173,598
SHAPE01419,45.85467,10.94897,599
SHAPE01419,45.85467,10.94897,600
SHAPE01419,45.854675,10.949173,601
SHAPE01419,45.854443,10.951062,602
SHAPE01419,45.85431,10.952085,603
SHAPE01419,45.854282,10.952456,604
SHAPE01419,45.85428,10.952622,605
SHAPE01419,45.854282,10.952789,606
SHAPE01419,45.854286,10.95293,607
SHAPE01419,45.8543,10.953075,608
SHAPE01419,45.854507,10.954373,609
SHAPE01419,45.854572,10.95482,610
SHAPE01419,45.854633,10.955343,611
SHAPE01419,45.854633,10.955513,612
SHAPE01419,45.854626,10.955687,613
SHAPE01419,45.854618,10.955782,614
SHAPE01419,45.854607,10.95586,615
SHAPE01419,45.854576,10.956051,616
SHAPE01419,45.85454,10.956204,617
SHAPE01419,45.854504,10.956373,618
SHAPE01419,45.85446,10.956531,619
SHAPE01419,45.8544,10.956767,620
SHAPE01419,45.85432,10.95704,621
SHAPE01419,45.85416,10.957468,622
SHAPE01419,45.854065,10.957679,623
SHAPE01419,45.85396,10.957887,624
SHAPE01419,45.853836,10.958094,625
SHAPE01419,45.85373,10.958249,626
SHAPE01419,45.85379,10.958445,627
SHAPE01419,45.85383,10.958668,628
SHAPE01419,45.85384,10.958792,629
SHAPE01419,45.85384,10.958915,630
SHAPE01419,45.85383,10.959575,631
SHAPE01419,45.853867,10.961433,632
SHAPE01419,45.85384,10.961973,633
SHAPE01419,45.85366,10.963554,634
SHAPE01419,45.853596,10.964272,635
SHAPE01419,45.85362,10.964933,636
SHAPE01419,45.85363,10.965144,637
SHAPE01419,45.853683,10.966064,638
SHAPE01419,45.85372,10.966764,639
SHAPE01419,45.853695,10.967096,640
SHAPE01419,45.853657,10.967273,641
SHAPE01419,45.853615,10.967465,642
SHAPE01419,45.853497,10.967813,643
SHAPE01419,45.85339,10.968103,644
SHAPE01419,45.853157,10.968176,645
SHAPE01419,45.853107,10.968184,646
SHAPE01419,45.853107,10.968184,647
SHAPE01419,45.853085,10.968189,648
SHAPE01419,45.852512,10.968216,649
SHAPE01419,45.852474,10.968213,650
SHAPE01419,45.852478,10.969936,651
SHAPE01419,45.852474,10.970097,652
SHAPE01419,45.85245,10.970508,653
SHAPE01419,45.852436,10.970543,654
SHAPE01419,45.852352,10.970753,655
SHAPE01419,45.85207,10.971484,656
SHAPE01419,45.852062,10.971505,657
SHAPE01419,45.85167,10.972445,658
SHAPE01419,45.851597,10.972616,659
SHAPE01419,45.851597,10.972616,660
SHAPE01419,45.851376,10.973235,661
SHAPE01419,45.851276,10.973703,662
SHAPE01419,45.85118,10.974031,663
SHAPE01419,45.85116,10.974087,664
SHAPE01419,45.851116,10.974151,665
SHAPE01419,45.851086,10.974163,666
SHAPE01419,45.851063,10.974189,667
SHAPE01419,45.851048,10.974224,668
SHAPE01419,45.85104,10.974266,669
SHAPE01419,45.85104,10.974309,670
SHAPE01419,45.85105,10.974346,671
SHAPE01419,45.85107,10.974377,672
SHAPE01419,45.851086,10.974426,673
SHAPE01419,45.851093,10.974469,674
SHAPE01419,45.851097,10.97451,675
SHAPE01419,45.851093,10.974582,676
SHAPE01419,45.851086,10.974838,677
SHAPE01419,45.851006,10.975455,678
SHAPE01419,45.85091,10.976217,679
SHAPE01419,45.850845,10.976643,680
SHAPE01419,45.850826,10.976856,681
SHAPE01419,45.850826,10.976871,682
SHAPE01419,45.850822,10.977093,683
SHAPE01419,45.850838,10.977284,684
SHAPE01419,45.850872,10.977503,685
SHAPE01419,45.850903,10.977644,686
SHAPE01419,45.850933,10.977731,687
SHAPE01419,45.850967,10.97781,688
SHAPE01419,45.851025,10.977909,689
SHAPE01419,45.851044,10.977944,690
SHAPE01419,45.85113,10.978104,691
SHAPE01419,45.851215,10.97825,692
SHAPE01419,45.85133,10.978433,693
SHAPE01419,45.851364,10.97849,694
SHAPE01419,45.85144,10.978605,695
SHAPE01419,45.851513,10.97875,696
SHAPE01419,45.851578,10.978865,697
SHAPE01419,45.851612,10.978929,698
SHAPE01419,45.851635,10.97897,699
SHAPE01419,45.851635,10.97897,700
SHAPE01419,45.851696,10.979068,701
SHAPE01419,45.85172,10.979114,702
SHAPE01419,45.851776,10.979195,703
SHAPE01419,45.851795,10.979223,704
SHAPE01419,45.851864,10.979337,705
SHAPE01419,45.851917,10.979406,706
SHAPE01419,45.851944,10.979437,707
SHAPE01419,45.85198,10.979467,708
SHAPE01419,45.852016,10.979497,709
SHAPE01419,45.852165,10.979592,710
SHAPE01419,45.85222,10.97963,711
SHAPE01419,45.852486,10.979788,712
SHAPE01419,45.85251,10.979799,713
SHAPE01419,45.852722,10.979916,714
SHAPE01419,45.85275,10.979929,715
SHAPE01419,45.852905,10.980041,716
SHAPE01419,45.853,10.980123,717
SHAPE01419,45.853085,10.980225,718
SHAPE01419,45.853165,10.980339,719
SHAPE01419,45.85321,10.980436,720
SHAPE01419,45.85326,10.980552,721
SHAPE01419,45.85347,10.981087,722
SHAPE01419,45.853683,10.981653,723
SHAPE01419,45.85369,10.981676,724
SHAPE01419,45.853706,10.981713,725
SHAPE01419,45.85378,10.981897,726
SHAPE01419,45.853806,10.981962,727
SHAPE01419,45.85389,10.982208,728
SHAPE01419,45.853947,10.982411,729
SHAPE01419,45.853985,10.982592,730
SHAPE01419,45.854034,10.982833,731
SHAPE01419,45.85409,10.983182,732
SHAPE01419,45.854103,10.983257,733
SHAPE01419,45.854137,10.983513,734
SHAPE01419,45.854168,10.983763,735
SHAPE01419,45.85421,10.984131,736
SHAPE01419,45.854324,10.98501,737
SHAPE01419,45.854393,10.985558,738
SHAPE01419,45.85447,10.986103,739
SHAPE01419,45.854504,10.986365,740
SHAPE01419,45.85457,10.986648,741
SHAPE01419,45.85458,10.986687,742
SHAPE01419,45.854664,10.986967,743
SHAPE01419,45.854748,10.987181,744
SHAPE01419,45.854813,10.987312,745
SHAPE01419,45.854893,10.98746,746
SHAPE01419,45.85516,10.987913,747
SHAPE01419,45.85539,10.988312,748
SHAPE01419,45.855522,10.988528,749
SHAPE01419,45.85554,10.988558,750
SHAPE01419,45.85559,10.988619,751
SHAPE01419,45.855614,10.988648,752
SHAPE01419,45.855637,10.988674,753
SHAPE01419,45.855705,10.988755,754
SHAPE01419,45.85575,10.988801,755
SHAPE01419,45.855797,10.988846,756
SHAPE01419,45.855923,10.988946,757
SHAPE01419,45.856052,10.989032,758
SHAPE01419,45.856346,10.989182,759
SHAPE01419,45.8566,10.989306,760
SHAPE01419,45.856632,10.989326,761
SHAPE01419,45.856945,10.989473,762
SHAPE01419,45.857094,10.989545,763
SHAPE01419,45.857136,10.989562,764
SHAPE01419,45.858765,10.990515,765
SHAPE01419,45.858788,10.990528,766
SHAPE01419,45.858788,10.990528,767
SHAPE01419,45.859047,10.990681,768
SHAPE01419,45.859882,10.991186,769
SHAPE01419,45.860146,10.991433,770
SHAPE01419,45.860188,10.991475,771
SHAPE01419,45.860455,10.991934,772
SHAPE01419,45.86103,10.993091,773
SHAPE01419,45.86109,10.993185,774
SHAPE01419,45.86112,10.993228,775
SHAPE01419,45.86115,10.993264,776
SHAPE01419,45.861248,10.993359,777
SHAPE01419,45.861374,10.993442,778
SHAPE01419,45.861435,10.993467,779
SHAPE01419,45.861454,10.993475,780
SHAPE01419,45.861534,10.993492,781
SHAPE01419,45.861805,10.993526,782
SHAPE01419,45.8619,10.993539,783
SHAPE01419,45.862,10.993566,784
SHAPE01419,45.86211,10.99361,785
SHAPE01419,45.86223,10.993675,786
SHAPE01419,45.86233,10.993752,787
SHAPE01419,45.86242,10.993843,788
SHAPE01419,45.86294,10.994555,789
SHAPE01419,45.863445,10.995214,790
SHAPE01419,45.863575,10.995526,791
SHAPE01419,45.86362,10.995779,792
SHAPE01419,45.86361,10.996001,793
SHAPE01419,45.86359,10.996122,794
SHAPE01419,45.863564,10.996232,795
SHAPE01419,45.863453,10.996586,796
SHAPE01419,45.863174,10.997345,797
SHAPE01419,45.863094,10.997275,798
SHAPE01419,45.863068,10.997247,799
SHAPE01419,45.863068,10.997247,800
SHAPE01419,45.863094,10.997275,801
SHAPE01419,45.863174,10.997345,802
SHAPE01419,45.86315,10.99741,803
SHAPE01419,45.86313,10.997467,804
SHAPE01419,45.862778,10.998383,805
SHAPE01419,45.862762,10.998434,806
SHAPE01419,45.86243,10.999344,807
SHAPE01419,45.86232,10.999634,808
SHAPE01419,45.862198,10.99994,809
SHAPE01419,45.86216,11.000036,810
SHAPE01419,45.862106,11.000177,811
SHAPE01419,45.86192,11.000616,812
SHAPE01419,45.861893,11.00068,813
SHAPE01419,45.86185,11.000662,814
SHAPE01419,45.861774,11.000638,815
SHAPE01419,45.861774,11.000638,816
SHAPE01419,45.86185,11.000662,817
SHAPE01419,45.861893,11.00068,818
SHAPE01419,45.861847,11.000805,819
SHAPE01419,45.861813,11.000912,820
SHAPE01419,45.861675,11.001422,821
SHAPE01419,45.86166,11.001488,822
SHAPE01419,45.861652,11.001554,823
SHAPE01419,45.861637,11.001611,824
SHAPE01419,45.861633,11.00162,825
SHAPE01419,45.8616,11.001727,826
SHAPE01419,45.861572,11.001847,827
SHAPE01419,45.861557,11.001875,828
SHAPE01419,45.861538,11.001904,829
SHAPE01419,45.861515,11.001972,830
SHAPE01419,45.86151,11.002048,831
SHAPE01419,45.86153,11.002157,832
SHAPE01419,45.86155,11.002187,833
SHAPE01419,45.861588,11.002237,834
SHAPE01419,45.861637,11.002267,835
SHAPE01419,45.86169,11.002274,836
SHAPE01419,45.861744,11.002255,837
SHAPE01419,45.8619,11.002296,838
SHAPE01419,45.861908,11.002301,839
SHAPE01419,45.862057,11.002366,840
SHAPE01419,45.8634,11.003058,841
SHAPE01419,45.863567,11.003156,842
SHAPE01419,45.863724,11.003276,843
SHAPE01419,45.86388,11.003442,844
SHAPE01419,45.86409,11.003729,845
SHAPE01419,45.86439,11.004167,846
SHAPE01419,45.864586,11.004451,847
SHAPE01419,45.865067,11.005326,848
SHAPE01419,45.865467,11.006092,849
SHAPE01419,45.865643,11.006384,850
SHAPE01419,45.865707,11.00649,851
SHAPE01419,45.865963,11.006845,852
SHAPE01419,45.866074,11.007077,853
SHAPE01419,45.866093,11.007155,854
SHAPE01419,45.866096,11.00722,855
SHAPE01419,45.86609,11.00728,856
SHAPE01419,45.866066,11.007359,857
SHAPE01419,45.866024,11.007453,858
SHAPE01419,45.866005,11.007476,859
SHAPE01419,45.86595,11.007536,860
SHAPE01419,45.86589,11.007678,861
SHAPE01419,45.865868,11.00776,862
SHAPE01419,45.86586,11.007823,863
SHAPE01419,45.865864,11.007944,864
SHAPE01419,45.86589,11.008053,865
SHAPE01419,45.865894,11.008163,866
SHAPE01419,45.86588,11.008245,867
SHAPE01419,45.86581,11.008428,868
SHAPE01419,45.865692,11.008611,869
SHAPE01419,45.86561,11.00876,870
SHAPE01419,45.865574,11.008835,871
SHAPE01419,45.86555,11.00889,872
SHAPE01419,45.865543,11.008914,873
SHAPE01419,45.865498,11.009045,874
SHAPE01419,45.86544,11.00927,875
SHAPE01419,45.86543,11.009632,876
SHAPE01419,45.86537,11.011107,877
SHAPE01419,45.86535,11.011645,878
SHAPE01419,45.865253,11.012204,879
SHAPE01419,45.865154,11.012623,880
SHAPE01419,45.86504,11.013023,881
SHAPE01419,45.864815,11.013744,882
SHAPE01419,45.86449,11.014865,883
SHAPE01419,45.86439,11.015188,884
SHAPE01419,45.864162,11.015993,885
SHAPE01419,45.864132,11.016131,886
SHAPE01419,45.864124,11.01628,887
SHAPE01419,45.864113,11.016457,888
SHAPE01419,45.864124,11.016631,889
SHAPE01419,45.864166,11.01687,890
SHAPE01419,45.86422,11.017044,891
SHAPE01419,45.864315,11.017219,892
SHAPE01419,45.864384,11.017343,893
SHAPE01419,45.864468,11.017445,894
SHAPE01419,45.86457,11.017558,895
SHAPE01419,45.864796,11.017809,896
SHAPE01419,45.864796,11.017809,897
SHAPE01419,45.86511,11.018156,898
SHAPE01419,45.865788,11.018863,899
SHAPE01419,45.866043,11.019122,900
SHAPE01419,45.866093,11.019175,901
SHAPE01419,45.86679,11.019886,902
SHAPE01419,45.866955,11.020056,903
SHAPE01419,45.867336,11.02042,904
SHAPE01419,45.867554,11.020578,905
SHAPE01419,45.86776,11.020711,906
SHAPE01419,45.86817,11.020889,907
SHAPE01419,45.86836,11.020967,908
SHAPE01419,45.86859,11.020967,909
SHAPE01419,45.868866,11.020936,910
SHAPE01419,45.869717,11.020898,911
SHAPE01419,45.871403,11.020815,912
SHAPE01419,45.871593,11.020806,913
SHAPE01419,45.871735,11.020787,914
SHAPE01419,45.871735,11.020787,915
SHAPE01419,45.87175,11.020785,916
SHAPE01419,45.87193,11.020796,917
SHAPE01419,45.87197,11.020797,918
SHAPE01419,45.87202,11.020797,919
SHAPE01419,45.87206,11.020797,920
SHAPE01419,45.872086,11.020802,921
SHAPE01419,45.87212,11.020818,922
SHAPE01419,45.872154,11.020832,923
SHAPE01419,45.872185,11.020853,924
SHAPE01419,45.87223,11.020894,925
SHAPE01419,45.87224,11.020914,926
SHAPE01419,45.872284,11.020976,927
SHAPE01419,45.87234,11.021017,928
SHAPE01419,45.872402,11.021033,929
SHAPE01419,45.87252,11.021163,930
SHAPE01419,45.87254,11.021189,931
SHAPE01419,45.87256,11.021227,932
SHAPE01419,45.872646,11.021494,933
SHAPE01419,45.872684,11.021716,934
SHAPE01419,45.872715,11.021965,935
SHAPE01419,45.872734,11.022193,936
SHAPE01419,45.872746,11.022463,937
SHAPE01419,45.87275,11.023262,938
SHAPE01419,45.87276,11.02427,939
SHAPE01419,45.87276,11.02427,940
SHAPE01419,45.87276,11.024456,941
SHAPE01419,45.872776,11.02559,942
SHAPE01419,45.872784,11.026323,943
SHAPE01419,45.872795,11.027532,944
SHAPE01419,45.872818,11.028777,945
SHAPE01419,45.872826,11.028955,946
SHAPE01419,45.872803,11.029015,947
SHAPE01419,45.872795,11.029024,948
SHAPE01419,45.87279,11.029036,949
SHAPE01419,45.872787,11.029048,950
SHAPE01419,45.872787,11.029061,951
SHAPE01419,45.872787,11.029074,952
SHAPE01419,45.87279,11.029086,953
SHAPE01419,45.872795,11.029095,954
SHAPE01419,45.8728,11.029102,955
SHAPE01419,45.872807,11.02911,956
SHAPE01419,45.87281,11.029115,957
SHAPE01419,45.872818,11.029118,958
SHAPE01419,45.87283,11.029119,959
SHAPE01419,45.872837,11.029117,960
SHAPE01419,45.872845,11.029114,961
SHAPE01419,45.87285,11.029108,962
SHAPE01419,45.872856,11.0291,963
SHAPE01419,45.872894,11.029075,964
SHAPE01419,45.872913,11.029084,965
SHAPE01419,45.87329,11.029381,966
SHAPE01419,45.87339,11.029454,967
SHAPE01419,45.87424,11.030052,968
SHAPE01419,45.874332,11.030119,969
SHAPE01419,45.874413,11.030205,970
SHAPE01419,45.87444,11.030234,971
SHAPE01419,45.875553,11.031437,972
SHAPE01419,45.87581,11.031586,973
SHAPE01419,45.8759,11.031615,974
SHAPE01419,45.87588,11.031777,975
SHAPE01419,45.875862,11.031912,976
SHAPE01419,45.87592,11.031922,977
SHAPE01419,45.87617,11.03196,978
SHAPE01419,45.87617,11.03196,979
SHAPE01419,45.87649,11.032007,980
SHAPE01419,45.876617,11.032024,981
SHAPE01419,45.87685,11.032142,982
SHAPE01419,45.87692,11.032171,983
SHAPE01419,45.876938,11.032214,984
SHAPE01419,45.87696,11.032247,985
SHAPE01419,45.87699,11.032267,986
SHAPE01419,45.877026,11.032272,987
SHAPE01419,45.87722,11.032428,988
SHAPE01419,45.877453,11.032681,989
SHAPE01419,45.877754,11.033023,990
SHAPE01419,45.87778,11.033051,991
SHAPE01419,45.87784,11.033154,992
SHAPE01419,45.877926,11.033197,993
SHAPE01419,45.87863,11.033998,994
SHAPE01419,45.87899,11.034382,995
SHAPE01419,45.879025,11.03442,996
SHAPE01419,45.879402,11.034791,997
SHAPE01419,45.879604,11.034999,998
SHAPE01419,45.88015,11.035599,999
SHAPE01419,45.880596,11.036201,1000
SHAPE01419,45.88071,11.036379,1001
SHAPE01419,45.880787,11.036495,1002
SHAPE01419,45.881012,11.036842,1003
SHAPE01419,45.881077,11.036938,1004
SHAPE01419,45.88133,11.037303,1005
SHAPE01419,45.8815,11.037558,1006
SHAPE01419,45.881985,11.038303,1007
SHAPE01419,45.881985,11.038303,1008
SHAPE01419,45.882126,11.038518,1009
SHAPE01419,45.882298,11.038771,1010
SHAPE01419,45.88234,11.038833,1011
SHAPE01419,45.88233,11.038869,1012
SHAPE01419,45.88234,11.038905,1013
SHAPE01419,45.88236,11.038933,1014
SHAPE01419,45.88238,11.038944,1015
SHAPE01419,45.88241,11.038937,1016
SHAPE01419,45.88243,11.038905,1017
SHAPE01419,45.882435,11.038861,1018
SHAPE01419,45.882423,11.03882,1019
SHAPE01419,45.882507,11.038768,1020
SHAPE01419,45.88297,11.038688,1021
SHAPE01419,45.88352,11.038655,1022
SHAPE01419,45.883636,11.038642,1023
SHAPE01419,45.883694,11.038605,1024
SHAPE01419,45.883873,11.038494,1025
SHAPE01419,45.88423,11.038257,1026
SHAPE01419,45.884274,11.038236,1027
SHAPE01419,45.8843,11.03822,1028
SHAPE01419,45.88452,11.038074,1029
SHAPE01419,45.884563,11.038034,1030
SHAPE01419,45.884624,11.037994,1031
SHAPE01419,45.88473,11.037926,1032
SHAPE01419,45.88497,11.037766,1033
SHAPE01419,45.885067,11.037703,1034
SHAPE01419,45.885067,11.037703,1035
SHAPE01419,45.88532,11.037539,1036
SHAPE01419,45.885666,11.037284,1037
SHAPE01419,45.885986,11.037107,1038
SHAPE01419,45.88627,11.037002,1039
SHAPE01419,45.88701,11.036858,1040
SHAPE01419,45.887077,11.036849,1041
SHAPE01419,45.887074,11.036718,1042
SHAPE01419,45.887066,11.036634,1043
SHAPE01419,45.88706,11.03642,1044
SHAPE01419,45.88705,11.036108,1045
SHAPE01419,45.887047,11.035899,1046
SHAPE01419,45.887062,11.035684,1047
SHAPE01419,45.887074,11.035437,1048
SHAPE01419,45.88709,11.035419,1049
SHAPE01419,45.887104,11.035399,1050
SHAPE01419,45.88712,11.035376,1051
SHAPE01419,45.887135,11.035323,1052
SHAPE01419,45.887142,11.03529,1053
SHAPE01419,45.887142,11.035251,1054
SHAPE01419,45.88713,11.035191,1055
SHAPE01419,45.887146,11.034952,1056
SHAPE01419,45.887154,11.034903,1057
SHAPE01419,45.887226,11.034539,1058
SHAPE01419,45.887226,11.034539,1059
SHAPE01419,45.887154,11.034903,1060
SHAPE01419,45.887146,11.034952,1061
SHAPE01419,45.887096,11.035118,1062
SHAPE01419,45.887062,11.035086,1063
SHAPE01419,45.88702,11.035069,1064
SHAPE01419,45.886986,11.03507,1065
SHAPE01419,45.886932,11.035097,1066
SHAPE01419,45.88686,11.035062,1067
SHAPE01419,45.886784,11.034983,1068
SHAPE01419,45.886772,11.034801,1069
SHAPE01419,45.88671,11.034412,1070
SHAPE01419,45.886673,11.034125,1071
SHAPE01419,45.88666,11.033973,1072
SHAPE01419,45.88666,11.03396,1073
SHAPE01419,45.88666,11.03391,1074
SHAPE01419,45.88666,11.033834,1075
SHAPE01419,45.886665,11.033736,1076
SHAPE01419,45.886665,11.033647,1077
SHAPE01419,45.88668,11.033449,1078
SHAPE01419,45.88669,11.033372,1079
SHAPE01419,45.886696,11.033302,1080
SHAPE01419,45.886715,11.033268,1081
SHAPE01419,45.886726,11.033226,1082
SHAPE01419,45.886726,11.033181,1083
SHAPE01419,45.886784,11.033154,1084
SHAPE01419,45.886818,11.033149,1085
SHAPE01419,45.886894,11.033157,1086
SHAPE01419,45.88738,11.033216,1087
SHAPE01419,45.887596,11.033259,1088
SHAPE01419,45.887833,11.033342,1089
SHAPE01419,45.88808,11.033437,1090
SHAPE01419,45.888325,11.033536,1091
SHAPE01419,45.88869,11.033694,1092
SHAPE01419,45.889263,11.033818,1093
SHAPE01419,45.889427,11.033857,1094
SHAPE01419,45.889984,11.033973,1095
SHAPE01419,45.890423,11.034215,1096
SHAPE01419,45.890533,11.034298,1097
SHAPE01419,45.890583,11.034336,1098
SHAPE01419,45.890636,11.034385,1099
SHAPE01419,45.890682,11.034444,1100
SHAPE01419,45.8907,11.034469,1101
SHAPE01419,45.890724,11.034527,1102
SHAPE01419,45.890736,11.034587,1103
SHAPE01419,45.890762,11.034714,1104
SHAPE01419,45.89077,11.034789,1105
SHAPE01419,45.89079,11.034861,1106
SHAPE01419,45.89082,11.034921,1107
SHAPE01419,45.89086,11.034966,1108
SHAPE01419,45.89091,11.034992,1109
SHAPE01419,45.89096,11.034999,1110
SHAPE01419,45.89101,11.034986,1111
SHAPE01419,45.891056,11.034954,1112
SHAPE01419,45.89109,11.034911,1113
SHAPE01419,45.891117,11.034858,1114
SHAPE01419,45.891136,11.034796,1115
SHAPE01419,45.891144,11.034731,1116
SHAPE01419,45.891132,11.03464,1117
SHAPE01419,45.8911,11.034559,1118
SHAPE01419,45.891052,11.034497,1119
SHAPE01419,45.89103,11.034477,1120
SHAPE01419,45.891,11.034464,1121
SHAPE01419,45.89097,11.034457,1122
SHAPE01419,45.890923,11.03446,1123
SHAPE01419,45.890873,11.03448,1124
SHAPE01419,45.890797,11.034415,1125
SHAPE01419,45.890747,11.034375,1126
SHAPE01419,45.89073,11.034368,1127
SHAPE01419,45.890614,11.034236,1128
SHAPE01419,45.890522,11.03416,1129
SHAPE01419,45.89045,11.034108,1130
SHAPE01419,45.890385,11.034075,1131
SHAPE01419,45.890244,11.034032,1132
SHAPE01419,45.890244,11.034032,1133
SHAPE01419,45.890026,11.033966,1134
SHAPE01419,45.889984,11.033973,1135
SHAPE01419,45.890423,11.034215,1136
SHAPE01419,45.890533,11.034298,1137
SHAPE01419,45.890583,11.034336,1138
SHAPE01419,45.890636,11.034385,1139
SHAPE01419,45.890682,11.034444,1140
SHAPE01419,45.8907,11.034469,1141
SHAPE01419,45.890724,11.034527,1142
SHAPE01419,45.890736,11.034587,1143
SHAPE01419,45.890762,11.034714,1144
SHAPE01419,45.89077,11.034789,1145
SHAPE01419,45.89079,11.034861,1146
SHAPE01419,45.89082,11.034921,1147
SHAPE01419,45.89086,11.034966,1148
SHAPE01419,45.89091,11.035111,1149
SHAPE01419,45.89097,11.035336,1150
SHAPE01419,45.890965,11.035457,1151
SHAPE01419,45.890965,11.035538,1152
SHAPE01419,45.890965,11.036715,1153
SHAPE01419,45.890957,11.03744,1154
SHAPE01419,45.890957,11.037501,1155
SHAPE01419,45.890957,11.03755,1156
SHAPE01419,45.890945,11.038918,1157
SHAPE01419,45.890945,11.039011,1158
SHAPE01419,45.890945,11.039133,1159
SHAPE01419,45.890938,11.039775,1160
SHAPE01419,45.890938,11.039842,1161
SHAPE01419,45.890938,11.039871,1162
SHAPE01419,45.891026,11.03989,1163
SHAPE01419,45.891712,11.040037,1164
SHAPE01419,45.89176,11.040048,1165
SHAPE01419,45.891876,11.040098,1166
SHAPE01419,45.891903,11.039939,1167
SHAPE01419,45.892033,11.039598,1168
SHAPE01419,45.892075,11.039481,1169
SHAPE01419,45.892155,11.03926,1170
SHAPE01419,45.892223,11.039063,1171
SHAPE01419,45.89223,11.039035,1172
SHAPE01419,45.892303,11.038857,1173
SHAPE01419,45.892475,11.038425,1174
SHAPE01425,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01425,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01425,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01425,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01425,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01425,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01425,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01425,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01425,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01425,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01425,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01425,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01425,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01425,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01425,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01425,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01425,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01425,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE01425,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE01425,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE01425,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE01425,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE01425,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE01425,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE01425,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE01425,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE01425,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE01425,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE01425,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE01425,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE01425,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE01425,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE01425,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE01425,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE01425,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE01425,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE01425,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE01425,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE01425,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE01425,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE01425,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE01425,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE01425,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE01425,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE01425,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE01425,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE01425,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE01425,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE01425,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE01425,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE01425,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE01425,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE01425,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE01425,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE01425,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE01425,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE01425,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE01425,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE01425,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE01425,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE01425,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE01425,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE01425,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE01425,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE01425,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE01425,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE01425,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE01425,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE01425,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE01425,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE01425,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE01425,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE01425,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE01425,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE01425,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE01425,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE01425,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE01425,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE01425,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE01425,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE01425,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE01425,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE01425,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE01425,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE01425,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE01425,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE01425,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE01425,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE01425,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE01425,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE01425,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE01425,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE01425,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE01425,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE01425,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE01425,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE01425,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE01425,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE01425,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE01425,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE01425,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE01425,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE01425,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE01425,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE01425,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE01425,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE01425,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE01425,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE01425,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE01425,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE01425,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE01425,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE01425,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE01425,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE01425,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE01425,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE01425,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE01425,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE01425,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE01425,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE01425,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE01425,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE01425,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE01425,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE01425,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE01425,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE01425,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE01425,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE01425,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE01425,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE01425,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE01425,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE01425,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE01425,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE01425,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE01425,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE01425,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE01425,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE01425,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE01425,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE01425,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE01425,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE01425,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE01425,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE01425,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE01425,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE01425,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE01425,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE01425,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE01425,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE01425,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE01425,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE01425,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE01425,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE01425,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE01425,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE01425,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE01425,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE01425,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE01425,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE01425,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE01425,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE01425,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE01425,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE01425,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE01425,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE01425,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE01425,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE01425,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE01425,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE01425,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE01425,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE01425,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE01425,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE01425,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE01425,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE01425,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE01425,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE01425,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE01425,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE01425,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE01425,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE01425,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE01425,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE01425,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE01425,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE01425,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE01425,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE01425,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE01425,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE01425,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE01425,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE01425,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE01425,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE01425,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE01425,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE01425,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE01425,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE01425,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE01425,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE01425,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE01425,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE01425,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE01425,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE01425,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE01425,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE01425,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE01425,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE01425,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE01425,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE01425,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE01425,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE01425,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE01425,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE01425,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE01425,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE01425,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE01425,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE01425,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE01425,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE01425,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE01425,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE01425,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE01425,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE01425,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE01425,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE01425,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE01425,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE01425,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE01425,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE01425,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE01425,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE01425,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE01425,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE01425,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE01425,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE01425,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE01425,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE01425,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE01425,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE01425,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE01425,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE01425,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE01425,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE01425,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE01425,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE01425,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE01425,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE01425,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE01425,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE01425,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE01425,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE01425,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE01425,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE01425,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE01425,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE01425,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE01425,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE01425,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE01425,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE01425,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE01425,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE01425,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE01425,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE01425,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE01425,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE01425,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE01425,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE01425,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE01425,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE01425,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE01425,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE01425,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE01425,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE01425,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE01425,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE01425,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE01425,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE01425,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE01425,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE01425,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE01425,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE01425,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE01425,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE01425,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE01425,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE01425,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE01425,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE01425,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE01425,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE01425,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE01425,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE01425,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE01425,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE01425,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE01425,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE01425,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE01425,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE01425,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE01425,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE01425,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE01425,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE01425,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE01425,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE01425,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE01425,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE01425,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE01425,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE01425,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE01425,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE01425,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE01425,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE01425,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE01425,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE01425,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE01425,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE01425,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE01425,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE01425,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE01425,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE01425,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE01425,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE01425,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE01425,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE01425,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE01425,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE01425,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE01425,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE01425,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE01425,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE01425,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE01425,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE01425,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE01425,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE01425,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE01425,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE01425,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE01425,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE01425,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE01425,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE01425,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE01425,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE01425,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE01425,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE01425,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE01425,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE01425,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE01425,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE01425,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE01425,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE01425,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE01425,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE01425,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE01425,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE01425,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE01425,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE01425,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE01425,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE01425,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE01425,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE01425,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE01425,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE01425,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE01425,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE01425,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE01425,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE01425,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE01425,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE01425,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE01425,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE01425,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE01425,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE01425,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE01425,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE01425,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE01425,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE01425,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE01425,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE01425,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE01425,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE01425,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE01425,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE01425,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE01425,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE01425,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE01425,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE01425,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE01425,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE01425,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE01425,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE01425,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE01425,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE01425,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE01425,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE01425,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE01425,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE01425,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE01425,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE01425,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE01425,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE01425,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE01425,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE01425,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE01425,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE01425,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE01425,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE01425,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE01425,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE01425,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE01425,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE01425,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE01425,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE01425,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE01425,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE01425,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE01425,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE01425,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE01425,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE01425,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE01425,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE01425,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE01425,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE01425,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE01425,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE01425,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE01425,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE01425,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE01425,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE01425,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE01425,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE01425,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE01425,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE01425,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE01425,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE01425,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE01425,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE01425,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE01425,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE01425,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE01425,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE01425,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE01425,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE01425,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE01425,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE01425,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE01425,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE01425,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE01425,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE01425,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE01425,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE01425,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE01427,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01427,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01427,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01427,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01427,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01427,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01427,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01427,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01427,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01427,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01427,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01427,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01427,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01427,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01427,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01427,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01427,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01427,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01427,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01427,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01427,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01427,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01427,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01427,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01427,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01427,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01427,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01427,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01427,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01427,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01427,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01427,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01427,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01427,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01427,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01427,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01427,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01427,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01427,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01427,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01427,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01427,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01427,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01427,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01427,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01427,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01427,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01427,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01427,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01427,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01427,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01427,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01427,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01427,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01427,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01427,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01427,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01427,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01427,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01427,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01427,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01427,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01427,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01427,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01427,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01427,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01427,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01427,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01427,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01427,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01427,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01427,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01427,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01427,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01427,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01427,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01427,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01427,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01427,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01427,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01427,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01427,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01427,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01427,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01427,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01427,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01427,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01427,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01427,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01427,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01427,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01427,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01427,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01427,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01427,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01427,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01427,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01427,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01427,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01427,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01427,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01427,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01427,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01427,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01427,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01427,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01427,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01427,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01427,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01427,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01427,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01427,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01427,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01427,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01427,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01427,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01427,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01427,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01427,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01427,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01427,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01427,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01427,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01427,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01427,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01427,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01427,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01427,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01427,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE01427,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE01427,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE01427,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE01427,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE01427,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE01427,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE01427,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE01427,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE01427,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE01427,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE01427,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE01427,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE01427,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE01427,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE01427,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE01427,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE01427,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE01427,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE01427,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE01427,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE01427,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE01427,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE01427,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE01427,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE01427,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE01427,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE01427,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE01427,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE01427,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE01427,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE01427,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE01427,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE01427,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE01427,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE01427,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE01427,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE01427,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE01427,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE01427,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE01427,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE01427,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE01427,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE01427,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE01427,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE01427,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE01427,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE01427,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE01427,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE01427,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE01427,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE01427,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE01427,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE01427,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE01427,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE01427,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE01427,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE01427,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE01427,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE01427,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE01427,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE01427,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE01427,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE01427,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE01427,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE01427,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE01427,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01427,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE01427,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE01427,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE01427,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE01427,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE01427,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE01427,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE01427,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE01427,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE01427,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE01427,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE01427,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE01427,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE01427,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE01427,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE01427,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE01427,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE01427,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE01427,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE01427,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE01427,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE01427,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE01427,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE01427,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE01427,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE01427,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE01427,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE01427,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE01427,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE01427,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE01427,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE01427,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE01427,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE01427,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE01427,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE01427,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE01427,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE01427,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE01427,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE01427,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE01427,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE01427,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE01427,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE01427,46.014927,11.876472,239
SHAPE01427,46.014927,11.876472,240
SHAPE01427,46.01459,11.875482,241
SHAPE01427,46.012997,11.870932,242
SHAPE01427,46.012905,11.870667,243
SHAPE01427,46.012848,11.870509,244
SHAPE01427,46.012756,11.870251,245
SHAPE01427,46.012432,11.869341,246
SHAPE01427,46.010647,11.864063,247
SHAPE01427,46.01055,11.863809,248
SHAPE01427,46.01005,11.862317,249
SHAPE01427,46.00966,11.861152,250
SHAPE01427,46.008423,11.857613,251
SHAPE01427,46.005795,11.850073,252
SHAPE01427,46.005535,11.849314,253
SHAPE01427,46.004528,11.847369,254
SHAPE01427,46.00356,11.845366,255
SHAPE01427,46.00347,11.84513,256
SHAPE01427,46.0034,11.844913,257
SHAPE01427,46.00333,11.844651,258
SHAPE01427,46.003265,11.844414,259
SHAPE01427,46.00324,11.844298,260
SHAPE01427,46.0032,11.844149,261
SHAPE01427,46.00316,11.843946,262
SHAPE01427,46.00311,11.843689,263
SHAPE01427,46.003036,11.843205,264
SHAPE01427,46.00301,11.84303,265
SHAPE01427,46.00299,11.842811,266
SHAPE01427,46.002975,11.842609,267
SHAPE01427,46.00297,11.842425,268
SHAPE01427,46.002987,11.842215,269
SHAPE01427,46.003002,11.842032,270
SHAPE01427,46.00302,11.84186,271
SHAPE01427,46.003056,11.84167,272
SHAPE01427,46.003094,11.841507,273
SHAPE01427,46.00315,11.841331,274
SHAPE01427,46.00333,11.840838,275
SHAPE01427,46.00333,11.840838,276
SHAPE01427,46.00344,11.840531,277
SHAPE01427,46.00358,11.840102,278
SHAPE01427,46.003628,11.839931,279
SHAPE01427,46.00366,11.839783,280
SHAPE01427,46.003666,11.83966,281
SHAPE01427,46.003674,11.839532,282
SHAPE01427,46.00374,11.839396,283
SHAPE01427,46.00376,11.839352,284
SHAPE01427,46.00378,11.839314,285
SHAPE01427,46.00382,11.839272,286
SHAPE01427,46.003838,11.839231,287
SHAPE01427,46.003845,11.839216,288
SHAPE01427,46.003857,11.839152,289
SHAPE01427,46.003857,11.83911,290
SHAPE01427,46.003872,11.83903,291
SHAPE01427,46.003883,11.838988,292
SHAPE01427,46.00391,11.83889,293
SHAPE01427,46.00392,11.838855,294
SHAPE01427,46.004288,11.837719,295
SHAPE01427,46.004436,11.837278,296
SHAPE01427,46.00449,11.837137,297
SHAPE01427,46.00455,11.837007,298
SHAPE01427,46.00463,11.836866,299
SHAPE01427,46.00484,11.836566,300
SHAPE01427,46.005074,11.836261,301
SHAPE01427,46.00553,11.835697,302
SHAPE01427,46.005646,11.835544,303
SHAPE01427,46.005733,11.83542,304
SHAPE01427,46.005795,11.835325,305
SHAPE01427,46.005836,11.835253,306
SHAPE01427,46.00612,11.834751,307
SHAPE01427,46.00624,11.834559,308
SHAPE01427,46.00733,11.833385,309
SHAPE01427,46.007484,11.833184,310
SHAPE01427,46.007584,11.833024,311
SHAPE01427,46.007664,11.83287,312
SHAPE01427,46.007782,11.832629,313
SHAPE01427,46.007862,11.832427,314
SHAPE01427,46.00792,11.832223,315
SHAPE01427,46.00794,11.832187,316
SHAPE01427,46.00798,11.832125,317
SHAPE01427,46.00811,11.831971,318
SHAPE01427,46.00832,11.831801,319
SHAPE01427,46.008434,11.831708,320
SHAPE01427,46.00858,11.831592,321
SHAPE01427,46.00869,11.831503,322
SHAPE01427,46.00869,11.831503,323
SHAPE01427,46.008713,11.831484,324
SHAPE01427,46.008785,11.831423,325
SHAPE01427,46.009193,11.831021,326
SHAPE01427,46.009296,11.830916,327
SHAPE01427,46.009365,11.830816,328
SHAPE01427,46.009502,11.830574,329
SHAPE01427,46.009674,11.830185,330
SHAPE01427,46.00979,11.82968,331
SHAPE01427,46.009792,11.829327,332
SHAPE01427,46.00984,11.828022,333
SHAPE01427,46.00987,11.827703,334
SHAPE01427,46.01004,11.826949,335
SHAPE01427,46.010326,11.825748,336
SHAPE01427,46.01054,11.824587,337
SHAPE01427,46.01082,11.822849,338
SHAPE01427,46.010857,11.822284,339
SHAPE01427,46.010845,11.821051,340
SHAPE01427,46.0109,11.820486,341
SHAPE01427,46.01094,11.820167,342
SHAPE01427,46.01101,11.819868,343
SHAPE01427,46.011093,11.81953,344
SHAPE01427,46.011124,11.819381,345
SHAPE01427,46.011253,11.819021,346
SHAPE01427,46.0118,11.817693,347
SHAPE01427,46.01203,11.817147,348
SHAPE01427,46.012394,11.816168,349
SHAPE01427,46.012737,11.815106,350
SHAPE01427,46.013252,11.813505,351
SHAPE01427,46.014153,11.81049,352
SHAPE01427,46.014545,11.809173,353
SHAPE01427,46.01548,11.806042,354
SHAPE01427,46.015663,11.80546,355
SHAPE01427,46.01572,11.805279,356
SHAPE01427,46.016373,11.803212,357
SHAPE01427,46.016468,11.80292,358
SHAPE01427,46.01654,11.802669,359
SHAPE01427,46.016582,11.802533,360
SHAPE01427,46.016582,11.802533,361
SHAPE01427,46.016666,11.802258,362
SHAPE01427,46.016697,11.802166,363
SHAPE01427,46.01679,11.801827,364
SHAPE01427,46.01684,11.801647,365
SHAPE01427,46.016853,11.801442,366
SHAPE01427,46.016808,11.80123,367
SHAPE01427,46.01674,11.80093,368
SHAPE01427,46.01671,11.800753,369
SHAPE01427,46.01664,11.800035,370
SHAPE01427,46.01664,11.79973,371
SHAPE01427,46.01667,11.79946,372
SHAPE01427,46.01673,11.79913,373
SHAPE01427,46.01683,11.798747,374
SHAPE01427,46.016895,11.798491,375
SHAPE01427,46.01694,11.79831,376
SHAPE01427,46.017063,11.797845,377
SHAPE01427,46.017246,11.797191,378
SHAPE01427,46.01733,11.796892,379
SHAPE01427,46.017487,11.796398,380
SHAPE01427,46.01783,11.795361,381
SHAPE01427,46.01797,11.795043,382
SHAPE01427,46.01822,11.794707,383
SHAPE01427,46.018913,11.794059,384
SHAPE01427,46.018986,11.793966,385
SHAPE01427,46.01906,11.793852,386
SHAPE01427,46.01918,11.793589,387
SHAPE01427,46.01921,11.793493,388
SHAPE01427,46.019234,11.793404,389
SHAPE01427,46.019253,11.793316,390
SHAPE01427,46.019268,11.79323,391
SHAPE01427,46.019436,11.792233,392
SHAPE01427,46.019505,11.791769,393
SHAPE01427,46.01961,11.791053,394
SHAPE01427,46.019665,11.790717,395
SHAPE01427,46.020203,11.787159,396
SHAPE01427,46.020557,11.785058,397
SHAPE01427,46.020622,11.784642,398
SHAPE01427,46.02081,11.783486,399
SHAPE01427,46.021137,11.781459,400
SHAPE01427,46.0212,11.781079,401
SHAPE01427,46.021202,11.781052,402
SHAPE01427,46.021202,11.781052,403
SHAPE01427,46.02122,11.780931,404
SHAPE01427,46.021233,11.780817,405
SHAPE01427,46.02123,11.780721,406
SHAPE01427,46.02121,11.780627,407
SHAPE01427,46.021183,11.780552,408
SHAPE01427,46.02115,11.780486,409
SHAPE01427,46.021114,11.780437,410
SHAPE01427,46.02094,11.780262,411
SHAPE01427,46.021187,11.779692,412
SHAPE01427,46.02155,11.778806,413
SHAPE01427,46.02161,11.778654,414
SHAPE01427,46.021667,11.778491,415
SHAPE01427,46.021713,11.778313,416
SHAPE01427,46.02175,11.778101,417
SHAPE01427,46.021843,11.777457,418
SHAPE01427,46.02195,11.776806,419
SHAPE01427,46.022007,11.77644,420
SHAPE01427,46.02206,11.776191,421
SHAPE01427,46.02211,11.775983,422
SHAPE01427,46.022198,11.775671,423
SHAPE01427,46.022606,11.774055,424
SHAPE01427,46.022923,11.772798,425
SHAPE01427,46.02433,11.767147,426
SHAPE01427,46.02445,11.766823,427
SHAPE01427,46.02457,11.766539,428
SHAPE01427,46.024742,11.766302,429
SHAPE01427,46.025185,11.765825,430
SHAPE01427,46.025295,11.76569,431
SHAPE01427,46.02573,11.765465,432
SHAPE01427,46.026196,11.765297,433
SHAPE01427,46.026485,11.7652,434
SHAPE01427,46.026672,11.765062,435
SHAPE01427,46.026928,11.764902,436
SHAPE01427,46.027367,11.764973,437
SHAPE01427,46.027576,11.764989,438
SHAPE01427,46.027687,11.764959,439
SHAPE01427,46.027905,11.764807,440
SHAPE01427,46.028126,11.764687,441
SHAPE01427,46.02827,11.764557,442
SHAPE01427,46.028633,11.764226,443
SHAPE01427,46.028793,11.764047,444
SHAPE01427,46.028957,11.763929,445
SHAPE01427,46.029076,11.763873,446
SHAPE01427,46.02927,11.763826,447
SHAPE01427,46.02937,11.763803,448
SHAPE01427,46.029465,11.763788,449
SHAPE01427,46.02961,11.763778,450
SHAPE01427,46.029633,11.763776,451
SHAPE01427,46.02966,11.763763,452
SHAPE01427,46.02967,11.763745,453
SHAPE01427,46.029682,11.76372,454
SHAPE01427,46.02969,11.763688,455
SHAPE01427,46.02969,11.763655,456
SHAPE01427,46.029686,11.763582,457
SHAPE01427,46.029644,11.763047,458
SHAPE01427,46.02964,11.762982,459
SHAPE01427,46.02965,11.762942,460
SHAPE01427,46.029686,11.762852,461
SHAPE01427,46.029755,11.762772,462
SHAPE01427,46.02997,11.762703,463
SHAPE01427,46.030056,11.762674,464
SHAPE01427,46.030056,11.762674,465
SHAPE01427,46.030403,11.762564,466
SHAPE01427,46.0313,11.76226,467
SHAPE01427,46.03141,11.762209,468
SHAPE01427,46.031536,11.762153,469
SHAPE01427,46.031643,11.762098,470
SHAPE01427,46.031746,11.762024,471
SHAPE01427,46.031765,11.762011,472
SHAPE01427,46.03186,11.761968,473
SHAPE01427,46.03192,11.761956,474
SHAPE01427,46.032,11.761943,475
SHAPE01427,46.032024,11.761955,476
SHAPE01427,46.032078,11.761961,477
SHAPE01427,46.03213,11.76194,478
SHAPE01427,46.032173,11.761894,479
SHAPE01427,46.032204,11.76183,480
SHAPE01427,46.032295,11.761774,481
SHAPE01427,46.032383,11.761726,482
SHAPE01427,46.03251,11.761671,483
SHAPE01427,46.032738,11.761615,484
SHAPE01427,46.033077,11.761536,485
SHAPE01427,46.03363,11.761265,486
SHAPE01427,46.03415,11.761009,487
SHAPE01427,46.034405,11.760935,488
SHAPE01427,46.034866,11.760935,489
SHAPE01427,46.03519,11.761036,490
SHAPE01427,46.03584,11.761281,491
SHAPE01427,46.036022,11.761348,492
SHAPE01427,46.036507,11.761521,493
SHAPE01427,46.036682,11.761652,494
SHAPE01427,46.03676,11.761736,495
SHAPE01427,46.03676,11.761736,496
SHAPE01427,46.03684,11.761821,497
SHAPE01427,46.037018,11.762092,498
SHAPE01427,46.037197,11.762368,499
SHAPE01427,46.037354,11.762531,500
SHAPE01427,46.03759,11.762694,501
SHAPE01427,46.03776,11.762898,502
SHAPE01427,46.03793,11.763177,503
SHAPE01427,46.038235,11.763659,504
SHAPE01427,46.03838,11.763809,505
SHAPE01427,46.03852,11.763877,506
SHAPE01427,46.038734,11.763863,507
SHAPE01427,46.0396,11.763669,508
SHAPE01427,46.039856,11.763644,509
SHAPE01427,46.04013,11.763638,510
SHAPE01427,46.040726,11.763653,511
SHAPE01427,46.04113,11.763597,512
SHAPE01427,46.041565,11.763459,513
SHAPE01427,46.04196,11.763289,514
SHAPE01427,46.04235,11.763078,515
SHAPE01427,46.042747,11.762819,516
SHAPE01427,46.0436,11.762125,517
SHAPE01427,46.043858,11.761908,518
SHAPE01427,46.04405,11.76178,519
SHAPE01427,46.044304,11.761678,520
SHAPE01427,46.044727,11.76153,521
SHAPE01427,46.04524,11.761312,522
SHAPE01427,46.045433,11.761232,523
SHAPE01427,46.045654,11.761164,524
SHAPE01427,46.04611,11.761137,525
SHAPE01427,46.046356,11.761168,526
SHAPE01427,46.04658,11.761263,527
SHAPE01427,46.04717,11.761706,528
SHAPE01427,46.047684,11.762118,529
SHAPE01427,46.048183,11.762552,530
SHAPE01427,46.04836,11.762645,531
SHAPE01427,46.048492,11.762671,532
SHAPE01427,46.0487,11.762625,533
SHAPE01427,46.049137,11.762582,534
SHAPE01427,46.04992,11.762547,535
SHAPE01427,46.05008,11.762595,536
SHAPE01427,46.0503,11.762749,537
SHAPE01427,46.050545,11.762942,538
SHAPE01427,46.050785,11.763119,539
SHAPE01427,46.05122,11.763375,540
SHAPE01427,46.051395,11.763692,541
SHAPE01427,46.051533,11.763868,542
SHAPE01427,46.05165,11.763909,543
SHAPE01427,46.05173,11.763908,544
SHAPE01427,46.051903,11.763773,545
SHAPE01427,46.05209,11.763613,546
SHAPE01427,46.0522,11.763547,547
SHAPE01427,46.052353,11.763499,548
SHAPE01427,46.05268,11.76349,549
SHAPE01427,46.05304,11.763493,550
SHAPE01427,46.053207,11.763456,551
SHAPE01427,46.053562,11.763189,552
SHAPE01427,46.053894,11.76299,553
SHAPE01427,46.054073,11.762956,554
SHAPE01427,46.05421,11.762822,555
SHAPE01427,46.054325,11.762631,556
SHAPE01427,46.054474,11.762446,557
SHAPE01427,46.054775,11.762436,558
SHAPE01427,46.054867,11.762592,559
SHAPE01427,46.05495,11.762745,560
SHAPE01427,46.05513,11.762883,561
SHAPE01427,46.055637,11.763104,562
SHAPE01427,46.055843,11.76315,563
SHAPE01427,46.056015,11.763101,564
SHAPE01427,46.05633,11.762892,565
SHAPE01427,46.05656,11.762736,566
SHAPE01427,46.05682,11.762683,567
SHAPE01427,46.0571,11.762728,568
SHAPE01427,46.0579,11.763128,569
SHAPE01427,46.058064,11.763317,570
SHAPE01427,46.058437,11.763609,571
SHAPE01427,46.05882,11.763734,572
SHAPE01427,46.05894,11.763713,573
SHAPE01427,46.059048,11.763656,574
SHAPE01427,46.05915,11.763461,575
SHAPE01427,46.0593,11.763241,576
SHAPE01427,46.05941,11.763051,577
SHAPE01427,46.059628,11.762859,578
SHAPE01427,46.059986,11.762608,579
SHAPE01427,46.060337,11.762507,580
SHAPE01427,46.0604,11.762519,581
SHAPE01427,46.06043,11.762538,582
SHAPE01427,46.060444,11.762549,583
SHAPE01427,46.060444,11.762549,584
SHAPE01427,46.060455,11.762558,585
SHAPE01427,46.06048,11.762597,586
SHAPE01427,46.06068,11.763334,587
SHAPE01427,46.060703,11.763416,588
SHAPE01427,46.060722,11.763471,589
SHAPE01427,46.06075,11.7635,590
SHAPE01427,46.060814,11.763529,591
SHAPE01427,46.060883,11.76352,592
SHAPE01427,46.060993,11.763472,593
SHAPE01427,46.061165,11.763369,594
SHAPE01427,46.061306,11.76335,595
SHAPE01427,46.06143,11.763354,596
SHAPE01427,46.06151,11.763387,597
SHAPE01427,46.061577,11.763427,598
SHAPE01427,46.061672,11.76353,599
SHAPE01427,46.06188,11.763762,600
SHAPE01427,46.06204,11.763888,601
SHAPE01427,46.0622,11.763947,602
SHAPE01427,46.06241,11.763966,603
SHAPE01427,46.062565,11.763948,604
SHAPE01427,46.062706,11.763927,605
SHAPE01427,46.06293,11.763959,606
SHAPE01427,46.063168,11.764003,607
SHAPE01427,46.063435,11.76406,608
SHAPE01427,46.06395,11.764188,609
SHAPE01427,46.06419,11.764269,610
SHAPE01427,46.06476,11.764481,611
SHAPE01427,46.065098,11.764587,612
SHAPE01427,46.065388,11.764626,613
SHAPE01427,46.06573,11.764647,614
SHAPE01427,46.066044,11.764645,615
SHAPE01427,46.066463,11.764592,616
SHAPE01427,46.0668,11.764442,617
SHAPE01427,46.067078,11.764277,618
SHAPE01427,46.067474,11.76393,619
SHAPE01427,46.06861,11.7633,620
SHAPE01427,46.069103,11.762884,621
SHAPE01427,46.069214,11.762752,622
SHAPE01427,46.069366,11.762572,623
SHAPE01427,46.069477,11.762346,624
SHAPE01427,46.06961,11.762154,625
SHAPE01427,46.06969,11.762086,626
SHAPE01427,46.069782,11.762074,627
SHAPE01427,46.070114,11.76204,628
SHAPE01427,46.07041,11.761944,629
SHAPE01427,46.070793,11.761748,630
SHAPE01427,46.07092,11.761727,631
SHAPE01427,46.071068,11.761822,632
SHAPE01427,46.07129,11.762032,633
SHAPE01427,46.071774,11.762186,634
SHAPE01427,46.07214,11.762386,635
SHAPE01427,46.07291,11.762962,636
SHAPE01427,46.073364,11.763462,637
SHAPE01427,46.07357,11.763473,638
SHAPE01427,46.074394,11.763346,639
SHAPE01427,46.0746,11.763434,640
SHAPE01427,46.074852,11.763974,641
SHAPE01427,46.07516,11.764422,642
SHAPE01427,46.075676,11.764877,643
SHAPE01427,46.076237,11.765264,644
SHAPE01427,46.077045,11.765768,645
SHAPE01427,46.07787,11.766196,646
SHAPE01427,46.07828,11.766384,647
SHAPE01427,46.07854,11.766445,648
SHAPE01427,46.078808,11.766387,649
SHAPE01427,46.083622,11.764618,650
SHAPE01427,46.084095,11.76445,651
SHAPE01427,46.08429,11.764407,652
SHAPE01427,46.084602,11.764381,653
SHAPE01427,46.08438,11.764257,654
SHAPE01427,46.084206,11.764204,655
SHAPE01427,46.083836,11.764215,656
SHAPE01427,46.083656,11.764154,657
SHAPE01427,46.08361,11.764134,658
SHAPE01427,46.08361,11.764134,659
SHAPE01427,46.083656,11.764154,660
SHAPE01427,46.083836,11.764215,661
SHAPE01427,46.084206,11.764204,662
SHAPE01427,46.08438,11.764257,663
SHAPE01427,46.084602,11.764381,664
SHAPE01427,46.084827,11.764362,665
SHAPE01427,46.08512,11.764317,666
SHAPE01427,46.0853,11.764277,667
SHAPE01427,46.085434,11.764216,668
SHAPE01427,46.08628,11.76418,669
SHAPE01427,46.087154,11.764061,670
SHAPE01427,46.087826,11.763797,671
SHAPE01427,46.0894,11.763207,672
SHAPE01427,46.09013,11.762973,673
SHAPE01427,46.09035,11.762832,674
SHAPE01427,46.090637,11.762579,675
SHAPE01427,46.091198,11.762252,676
SHAPE01427,46.091244,11.762225,677
SHAPE01427,46.09155,11.762049,678
SHAPE01427,46.091843,11.761905,679
SHAPE01427,46.092186,11.761761,680
SHAPE01427,46.09232,11.761704,681
SHAPE01427,46.0924,11.761681,682
SHAPE01427,46.092525,11.761643,683
SHAPE01427,46.09267,11.761601,684
SHAPE01427,46.092735,11.761589,685
SHAPE01427,46.092735,11.761589,686
SHAPE01427,46.09285,11.761567,687
SHAPE01427,46.09319,11.761554,688
SHAPE01427,46.093315,11.761537,689
SHAPE01427,46.093536,11.761575,690
SHAPE01427,46.093857,11.761598,691
SHAPE01427,46.094044,11.761659,692
SHAPE01427,46.094227,11.761761,693
SHAPE01427,46.094273,11.761799,694
SHAPE01427,46.09441,11.761915,695
SHAPE01427,46.09463,11.762159,696
SHAPE01427,46.09736,11.765382,697
SHAPE01427,46.101974,11.770548,698
SHAPE01427,46.10268,11.771914,699
SHAPE01427,46.102913,11.772174,700
SHAPE01427,46.103157,11.772362,701
SHAPE01427,46.103573,11.772549,702
SHAPE01427,46.10385,11.772572,703
SHAPE01427,46.104088,11.772558,704
SHAPE01427,46.104214,11.772557,705
SHAPE01427,46.104446,11.772556,706
SHAPE01427,46.104565,11.772593,707
SHAPE01427,46.104683,11.772678,708
SHAPE01427,46.105244,11.773152,709
SHAPE01427,46.105404,11.773254,710
SHAPE01427,46.105614,11.773274,711
SHAPE01427,46.105865,11.773261,712
SHAPE01427,46.10598,11.773284,713
SHAPE01427,46.10609,11.773377,714
SHAPE01427,46.10632,11.773624,715
SHAPE01427,46.106487,11.773806,716
SHAPE01427,46.106647,11.773959,717
SHAPE01427,46.106754,11.774035,718
SHAPE01427,46.106754,11.774035,719
SHAPE01427,46.106808,11.774074,720
SHAPE01427,46.10682,11.774083,721
SHAPE01427,46.106903,11.774146,722
SHAPE01427,46.10699,11.774268,723
SHAPE01427,46.107323,11.775149,724
SHAPE01427,46.107773,11.776653,725
SHAPE01427,46.108177,11.777576,726
SHAPE01427,46.10848,11.777896,727
SHAPE01427,46.10875,11.778124,728
SHAPE01427,46.10893,11.778184,729
SHAPE01427,46.109257,11.778148,730
SHAPE01427,46.11051,11.778028,731
SHAPE01427,46.1107,11.77801,732
SHAPE01427,46.111797,11.778101,733
SHAPE01427,46.11203,11.778008,734
SHAPE01427,46.112453,11.777658,735
SHAPE01427,46.112926,11.77739,736
SHAPE01427,46.11402,11.776914,737
SHAPE01427,46.115463,11.776464,738
SHAPE01427,46.116276,11.776093,739
SHAPE01427,46.11698,11.775683,740
SHAPE01427,46.11719,11.775679,741
SHAPE01427,46.117416,11.775759,742
SHAPE01427,46.11827,11.776207,743
SHAPE01427,46.11859,11.776326,744
SHAPE01427,46.11891,11.776341,745
SHAPE01427,46.119442,11.775984,746
SHAPE01427,46.120617,11.774632,747
SHAPE01427,46.121174,11.774058,748
SHAPE01427,46.121227,11.774006,749
SHAPE01427,46.12154,11.773784,750
SHAPE01427,46.121777,11.773682,751
SHAPE01427,46.12193,11.773656,752
SHAPE01427,46.122234,11.77361,753
SHAPE01427,46.1223,11.773584,754
SHAPE01427,46.12236,11.773548,755
SHAPE01427,46.122486,11.773441,756
SHAPE01427,46.122723,11.773219,757
SHAPE01427,46.122826,11.7731,758
SHAPE01427,46.12292,11.772966,759
SHAPE01427,46.12311,11.772674,760
SHAPE01427,46.123337,11.772325,761
SHAPE01427,46.123493,11.772106,762
SHAPE01427,46.123615,11.772006,763
SHAPE01427,46.123753,11.771926,764
SHAPE01427,46.123955,11.771818,765
SHAPE01427,46.12422,11.771678,766
SHAPE01427,46.12452,11.771598,767
SHAPE01427,46.124737,11.771499,768
SHAPE01427,46.125027,11.771338,769
SHAPE01427,46.125305,11.771118,770
SHAPE01427,46.125637,11.770661,771
SHAPE01427,46.12602,11.770132,772
SHAPE01427,46.12624,11.769834,773
SHAPE01427,46.126507,11.769668,774
SHAPE01427,46.126705,11.769654,775
SHAPE01427,46.127205,11.76964,776
SHAPE01427,46.128036,11.76954,777
SHAPE01427,46.12839,11.769371,778
SHAPE01427,46.128567,11.769287,779
SHAPE01427,46.129044,11.769002,780
SHAPE01427,46.129204,11.76896,781
SHAPE01427,46.13033,11.769363,782
SHAPE01427,46.130524,11.769391,783
SHAPE01427,46.130768,11.769347,784
SHAPE01427,46.131405,11.768996,785
SHAPE01427,46.131405,11.768996,786
SHAPE01427,46.131493,11.768947,787
SHAPE01427,46.132072,11.768626,788
SHAPE01427,46.132248,11.768587,789
SHAPE01427,46.13244,11.768612,790
SHAPE01427,46.132603,11.768768,791
SHAPE01427,46.132828,11.769053,792
SHAPE01427,46.13319,11.769485,793
SHAPE01427,46.133278,11.769589,794
SHAPE01427,46.13345,11.769746,795
SHAPE01427,46.133568,11.769796,796
SHAPE01427,46.13399,11.769852,797
SHAPE01427,46.134434,11.769812,798
SHAPE01427,46.1349,11.769609,799
SHAPE01427,46.13617,11.769295,800
SHAPE01427,46.136456,11.769287,801
SHAPE01427,46.136692,11.769435,802
SHAPE01427,46.137203,11.769896,803
SHAPE01427,46.13778,11.770376,804
SHAPE01427,46.138058,11.770631,805
SHAPE01427,46.13831,11.771221,806
SHAPE01427,46.138435,11.771514,807
SHAPE01427,46.1387,11.772122,808
SHAPE01427,46.13902,11.772627,809
SHAPE01427,46.139328,11.77301,810
SHAPE01427,46.139526,11.773295,811
SHAPE01427,46.13956,11.77344,812
SHAPE01427,46.13959,11.773561,813
SHAPE01427,46.13959,11.773705,814
SHAPE01427,46.13965,11.773843,815
SHAPE01427,46.13969,11.773883,816
SHAPE01427,46.13974,11.773908,817
SHAPE01427,46.13978,11.773913,818
SHAPE01427,46.139812,11.773908,819
SHAPE01427,46.139893,11.773857,820
SHAPE01427,46.139942,11.77378,821
SHAPE01427,46.14017,11.773657,822
SHAPE01427,46.140465,11.773695,823
SHAPE01427,46.140533,11.773727,824
SHAPE01427,46.14061,11.773764,825
SHAPE01427,46.14061,11.773764,826
SHAPE01427,46.140774,11.77384,827
SHAPE01427,46.14117,11.774112,828
SHAPE01427,46.14139,11.774295,829
SHAPE01427,46.141533,11.774414,830
SHAPE01427,46.141747,11.774626,831
SHAPE01427,46.14185,11.774808,832
SHAPE01427,46.141964,11.775096,833
SHAPE01427,46.142094,11.775444,834
SHAPE01427,46.142197,11.775824,835
SHAPE01427,46.142414,11.776853,836
SHAPE01427,46.14266,11.77791,837
SHAPE01427,46.142807,11.778599,838
SHAPE01427,46.142868,11.778749,839
SHAPE01427,46.14307,11.779077,840
SHAPE01427,46.143406,11.779697,841
SHAPE01427,46.143536,11.779983,842
SHAPE01427,46.143597,11.780185,843
SHAPE01427,46.14366,11.78054,844
SHAPE01427,46.14372,11.780973,845
SHAPE01427,46.14372,11.781233,846
SHAPE01427,46.14368,11.781573,847
SHAPE01427,46.14359,11.781859,848
SHAPE01427,46.1435,11.782186,849
SHAPE01427,46.143486,11.782415,850
SHAPE01427,46.14349,11.782646,851
SHAPE01427,46.143524,11.782854,852
SHAPE01427,46.1436,11.783002,853
SHAPE01427,46.144012,11.783416,854
SHAPE01427,46.144096,11.783511,855
SHAPE01427,46.14426,11.783813,856
SHAPE01427,46.144444,11.784232,857
SHAPE01427,46.14446,11.784263,858
SHAPE01427,46.144485,11.784328,859
SHAPE01427,46.144543,11.784483,860
SHAPE01427,46.144756,11.784988,861
SHAPE01427,46.14495,11.785296,862
SHAPE01427,46.145023,11.785407,863
SHAPE01427,46.14519,11.78571,864
SHAPE01427,46.14539,11.78606,865
SHAPE01427,46.14539,11.78606,866
SHAPE01427,46.14596,11.787062,867
SHAPE01427,46.146053,11.787414,868
SHAPE01427,46.146183,11.788129,869
SHAPE01427,46.14637,11.788857,870
SHAPE01427,46.146507,11.789253,871
SHAPE01427,46.14666,11.789546,872
SHAPE01427,46.146854,11.789778,873
SHAPE01427,46.14692,11.789852,874
SHAPE01427,46.147133,11.790069,875
SHAPE01427,46.147263,11.790169,876
SHAPE01427,46.147476,11.79028,877
SHAPE01427,46.14819,11.790605,878
SHAPE01427,46.148617,11.790908,879
SHAPE01427,46.14894,11.791108,880
SHAPE01427,46.149292,11.791222,881
SHAPE01427,46.149548,11.791304,882
SHAPE01427,46.14989,11.791749,883
SHAPE01427,46.14992,11.791795,884
SHAPE01427,46.14992,11.791795,885
SHAPE01427,46.15009,11.792041,886
SHAPE01427,46.150177,11.792214,887
SHAPE01427,46.150284,11.792505,888
SHAPE01427,46.150352,11.792791,889
SHAPE01427,46.15038,11.79294,890
SHAPE01427,46.1504,11.793124,891
SHAPE01427,46.150417,11.793427,892
SHAPE01427,46.15043,11.793625,893
SHAPE01427,46.15045,11.793996,894
SHAPE01427,46.150463,11.794107,895
SHAPE01427,46.150486,11.794193,896
SHAPE01427,46.150517,11.79427,897
SHAPE01427,46.150543,11.794323,898
SHAPE01427,46.15062,11.794473,899
SHAPE01427,46.15062,11.794473,900
SHAPE01427,46.150734,11.794695,901
SHAPE01427,46.15081,11.794856,902
SHAPE01427,46.150898,11.795091,903
SHAPE01427,46.150925,11.795209,904
SHAPE01427,46.150955,11.795355,905
SHAPE01427,46.150974,11.795458,906
SHAPE01427,46.150986,11.795582,907
SHAPE01427,46.150986,11.795709,908
SHAPE01427,46.150974,11.795931,909
SHAPE01427,46.15097,11.795989,910
SHAPE01427,46.150948,11.796167,911
SHAPE01427,46.150906,11.796496,912
SHAPE01427,46.15089,11.796625,913
SHAPE01427,46.150867,11.79686,914
SHAPE01427,46.15086,11.796983,915
SHAPE01427,46.150852,11.797064,916
SHAPE01427,46.150845,11.797204,917
SHAPE01427,46.150833,11.797302,918
SHAPE01427,46.150806,11.797397,919
SHAPE01427,46.150784,11.797483,920
SHAPE01427,46.150764,11.797604,921
SHAPE01427,46.150745,11.797726,922
SHAPE01427,46.15073,11.797884,923
SHAPE01427,46.150726,11.797983,924
SHAPE01427,46.15073,11.798066,925
SHAPE01427,46.15075,11.798294,926
SHAPE01427,46.150753,11.798325,927
SHAPE01427,46.150772,11.798444,928
SHAPE01427,46.150776,11.79848,929
SHAPE01427,46.150837,11.798837,930
SHAPE01427,46.15088,11.799059,931
SHAPE01427,46.15093,11.79938,932
SHAPE01427,46.15103,11.799729,933
SHAPE01427,46.151062,11.79981,934
SHAPE01427,46.151077,11.79984,935
SHAPE01427,46.151226,11.800132,936
SHAPE01427,46.151268,11.80019,937
SHAPE01427,46.15135,11.800302,938
SHAPE01427,46.151474,11.800427,939
SHAPE01427,46.15174,11.800717,940
SHAPE01427,46.151894,11.800852,941
SHAPE01427,46.151894,11.800852,942
SHAPE01427,46.151966,11.800916,943
SHAPE01427,46.15236,11.801221,944
SHAPE01427,46.152485,11.801339,945
SHAPE01427,46.152824,11.801801,946
SHAPE01427,46.15296,11.802027,947
SHAPE01427,46.154068,11.803733,948
SHAPE01427,46.154213,11.803938,949
SHAPE01427,46.154423,11.804148,950
SHAPE01427,46.15447,11.804195,951
SHAPE01427,46.154556,11.804293,952
SHAPE01427,46.154644,11.804427,953
SHAPE01427,46.154804,11.804699,954
SHAPE01427,46.154816,11.804721,955
SHAPE01427,46.154835,11.804752,956
SHAPE01427,46.154854,11.80478,957
SHAPE01427,46.154877,11.804839,958
SHAPE01427,46.154892,11.804914,959
SHAPE01427,46.154896,11.804999,960
SHAPE01427,46.154858,11.805085,961
SHAPE01427,46.1548,11.805214,962
SHAPE01427,46.15473,11.805355,963
SHAPE01427,46.154617,11.805611,964
SHAPE01427,46.154568,11.805778,965
SHAPE01427,46.154556,11.80585,966
SHAPE01427,46.154507,11.806025,967
SHAPE01427,46.154503,11.806134,968
SHAPE01427,46.15449,11.806224,969
SHAPE01427,46.15449,11.806224,970
SHAPE01427,46.154488,11.806341,971
SHAPE01427,46.154488,11.806467,972
SHAPE01427,46.15451,11.806625,973
SHAPE01427,46.15464,11.807178,974
SHAPE01427,46.15473,11.807477,975
SHAPE01427,46.15477,11.807648,976
SHAPE01427,46.15514,11.810641,977
SHAPE01427,46.15526,11.811479,978
SHAPE01427,46.155315,11.81188,979
SHAPE01427,46.155376,11.812303,980
SHAPE01427,46.155464,11.812653,981
SHAPE01427,46.155613,11.813119,982
SHAPE01427,46.155865,11.813719,983
SHAPE01427,46.155872,11.813938,984
SHAPE01427,46.155865,11.814006,985
SHAPE01427,46.15583,11.814039,986
SHAPE01427,46.155807,11.814087,987
SHAPE01427,46.155796,11.814141,988
SHAPE01427,46.155804,11.814198,989
SHAPE01427,46.15582,11.814248,990
SHAPE01427,46.155846,11.814282,991
SHAPE01427,46.155876,11.814304,992
SHAPE01427,46.15591,11.814311,993
SHAPE01427,46.155964,11.814371,994
SHAPE01427,46.156116,11.814453,995
SHAPE01427,46.156258,11.814637,996
SHAPE01427,46.156445,11.815091,997
SHAPE01427,46.156475,11.815162,998
SHAPE01427,46.156475,11.815162,999
SHAPE01427,46.157032,11.816504,1000
SHAPE01427,46.157406,11.817323,1001
SHAPE01427,46.15763,11.817611,1002
SHAPE01427,46.157833,11.817812,1003
SHAPE01427,46.15981,11.819558,1004
SHAPE01427,46.16056,11.820223,1005
SHAPE01427,46.16073,11.820356,1006
SHAPE01427,46.16073,11.820356,1007
SHAPE01427,46.160778,11.820397,1008
SHAPE01427,46.160877,11.82047,1009
SHAPE01427,46.160984,11.820532,1010
SHAPE01427,46.161106,11.820579,1011
SHAPE01427,46.161236,11.820623,1012
SHAPE01427,46.16147,11.820674,1013
SHAPE01427,46.1619,11.820755,1014
SHAPE01427,46.162388,11.820839,1015
SHAPE01427,46.162617,11.820878,1016
SHAPE01427,46.16356,11.821052,1017
SHAPE01427,46.166004,11.821362,1018
SHAPE01427,46.167217,11.82151,1019
SHAPE01427,46.167828,11.821582,1020
SHAPE01427,46.168423,11.821666,1021
SHAPE01427,46.16861,11.821704,1022
SHAPE01427,46.168972,11.821812,1023
SHAPE01427,46.16988,11.822092,1024
SHAPE01427,46.170135,11.822305,1025
SHAPE01427,46.170322,11.822545,1026
SHAPE01427,46.17048,11.822768,1027
SHAPE01427,46.170494,11.82288,1028
SHAPE01427,46.17047,11.822996,1029
SHAPE01427,46.170437,11.823079,1030
SHAPE01427,46.17042,11.823188,1031
SHAPE01427,46.170433,11.823283,1032
SHAPE01427,46.170467,11.823366,1033
SHAPE01427,46.17049,11.823484,1034
SHAPE01427,46.17049,11.823643,1035
SHAPE01427,46.170483,11.823792,1036
SHAPE01427,46.17049,11.824056,1037
SHAPE01427,46.170536,11.824256,1038
SHAPE01427,46.17056,11.824329,1039
SHAPE01427,46.170593,11.824431,1040
SHAPE01427,46.171135,11.825959,1041
SHAPE01427,46.17126,11.826235,1042
SHAPE01427,46.17148,11.826637,1043
SHAPE01427,46.171566,11.826774,1044
SHAPE01427,46.17174,11.826982,1045
SHAPE01427,46.17183,11.827097,1046
SHAPE01427,46.171864,11.827154,1047
SHAPE01427,46.171883,11.827208,1048
SHAPE01427,46.171906,11.827301,1049
SHAPE01427,46.17194,11.827487,1050
SHAPE01427,46.172012,11.827908,1051
SHAPE01427,46.172024,11.827967,1052
SHAPE01427,46.17203,11.827992,1053
SHAPE01427,46.172043,11.828016,1054
SHAPE01427,46.173218,11.829386,1055
SHAPE01427,46.17326,11.829421,1056
SHAPE01427,46.17344,11.829582,1057
SHAPE01427,46.17344,11.829582,1058
SHAPE01427,46.1737,11.829818,1059
SHAPE01427,46.173996,11.830047,1060
SHAPE01427,46.174164,11.830155,1061
SHAPE01427,46.17434,11.830269,1062
SHAPE01427,46.17441,11.830317,1063
SHAPE01427,46.174408,11.830361,1064
SHAPE01427,46.174404,11.83039,1065
SHAPE01427,46.174435,11.830481,1066
SHAPE01427,46.174496,11.830734,1067
SHAPE01427,46.174515,11.830832,1068
SHAPE01427,46.174545,11.830998,1069
SHAPE01427,46.17462,11.831142,1070
SHAPE01427,46.174713,11.831257,1071
SHAPE01427,46.174942,11.831486,1072
SHAPE01427,46.175232,11.831702,1073
SHAPE01427,46.175266,11.831622,1074
SHAPE01427,46.175266,11.831622,1075
SHAPE01427,46.175343,11.831452,1076
SHAPE01427,46.17545,11.831174,1077
SHAPE01427,46.175472,11.831115,1078
SHAPE01427,46.175594,11.830747,1079
SHAPE01427,46.17566,11.830544,1080
SHAPE01427,46.175663,11.830497,1081
SHAPE01427,46.175686,11.830523,1082
SHAPE01427,46.175724,11.830537,1083
SHAPE01427,46.175747,11.83055,1084
SHAPE01427,46.175976,11.830544,1085
SHAPE01427,46.176342,11.830567,1086
SHAPE01427,46.17639,11.830569,1087
SHAPE01427,46.177208,11.830599,1088
SHAPE01427,46.177242,11.830615,1089
SHAPE01427,46.177296,11.830679,1090
SHAPE01427,46.17733,11.830742,1091
SHAPE01427,46.177418,11.830953,1092
SHAPE01427,46.177494,11.83113,1093
SHAPE01427,46.1775,11.831152,1094
SHAPE01427,46.177536,11.831222,1095
SHAPE01427,46.17759,11.831333,1096
SHAPE01429,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01429,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01429,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01429,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01429,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01429,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01429,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01429,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01429,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01429,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01429,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01429,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01429,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01429,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01429,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01429,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01429,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01429,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01429,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01429,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01429,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01429,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01429,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01429,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01429,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01429,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01429,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01429,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01429,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01429,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01429,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01429,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01429,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01429,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01429,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01429,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01429,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01429,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01429,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01429,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01429,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01429,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01429,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01429,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01429,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01429,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01429,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01429,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01429,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01429,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01429,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01429,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01429,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01429,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01429,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01429,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01429,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01429,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01429,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01429,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01429,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01429,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01429,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01429,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01429,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01429,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01429,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01429,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01429,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01429,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01429,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01429,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01429,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01429,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01429,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01429,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01429,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01429,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01429,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01429,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01429,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01429,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01429,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01429,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01429,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01429,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01429,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01429,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01429,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01429,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01429,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01429,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01429,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01429,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01429,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01429,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01429,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE01429,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE01429,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE01429,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE01429,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE01429,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE01429,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE01429,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE01429,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE01429,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE01429,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE01429,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE01429,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE01429,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE01429,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE01429,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE01429,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE01429,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE01429,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE01429,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE01429,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE01429,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE01429,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE01429,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE01429,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE01429,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE01429,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE01429,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE01429,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE01429,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE01429,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE01429,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE01429,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE01429,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE01429,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE01429,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE01429,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE01429,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE01429,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE01429,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE01429,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE01429,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE01429,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE01429,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE01429,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE01429,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE01429,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE01429,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE01429,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE01429,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE01429,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE01429,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE01429,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE01429,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE01429,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE01429,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE01429,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE01429,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE01429,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE01429,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE01429,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE01429,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE01429,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE01429,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE01429,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE01429,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE01429,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE01429,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE01429,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE01429,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE01429,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE01429,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE01429,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE01429,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE01429,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE01429,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE01429,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE01429,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE01429,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE01429,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE01429,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE01429,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE01429,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE01429,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE01429,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE01429,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE01429,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE01429,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE01429,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE01429,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE01429,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE01429,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE01429,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE01429,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE01429,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE01429,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE01429,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE01429,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE01429,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE01429,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE01429,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE01429,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE01429,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE01429,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE01429,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE01429,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE01429,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE01429,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE01429,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE01429,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE01429,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE01429,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE01429,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE01429,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE01429,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE01429,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE01429,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE01429,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE01429,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE01429,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE01429,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE01429,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE01429,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE01429,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE01429,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE01429,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE01429,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE01429,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE01429,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE01429,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE01429,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE01429,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE01429,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE01429,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE01429,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE01429,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE01429,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE01429,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE01429,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE01429,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE01429,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE01429,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE01429,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE01429,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE01429,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE01429,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE01429,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE01429,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE01429,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE01429,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE01429,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE01429,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE01429,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE01429,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE01429,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE01429,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE01429,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE01429,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE01429,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE01429,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE01429,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE01429,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE01429,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE01429,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE01429,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE01429,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE01429,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE01429,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE01429,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE01429,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE01429,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE01429,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE01429,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE01429,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE01429,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE01429,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE01429,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE01429,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE01429,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE01429,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE01429,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE01429,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE01429,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE01429,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE01429,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE01429,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE01429,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE01429,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE01429,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE01429,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE01429,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE01429,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE01429,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE01429,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE01429,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE01429,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE01429,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE01429,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE01429,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE01429,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE01429,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE01429,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE01429,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE01429,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE01429,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE01429,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE01429,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE01429,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE01429,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE01429,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE01429,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE01429,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE01429,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE01429,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE01429,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE01429,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE01429,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE01429,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE01429,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE01429,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE01429,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE01429,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE01429,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE01429,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE01429,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE01429,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE01429,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE01429,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE01429,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE01429,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE01429,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE01429,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE01429,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE01429,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE01429,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE01429,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE01429,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE01429,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE01429,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE01429,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE01429,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE01429,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE01429,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE01429,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE01429,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE01429,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE01429,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE01429,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE01429,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE01429,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE01429,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE01429,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE01429,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE01429,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE01429,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE01429,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE01429,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE01429,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE01429,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE01429,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE01429,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE01429,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE01429,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE01429,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE01429,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE01429,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE01429,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE01429,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE01429,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE01429,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE01429,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE01429,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE01429,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE01429,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE01429,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE01429,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE01429,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE01429,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE01429,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE01429,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE01429,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE01429,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE01429,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE01429,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE01429,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE01429,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE01429,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE01429,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE01429,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE01429,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE01429,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE01429,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE01429,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE01429,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE01429,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE01429,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE01429,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE01429,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE01429,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE01429,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE01429,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE01429,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE01429,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE01429,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE01429,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE01429,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE01429,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE01429,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE01429,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE01429,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE01429,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE01429,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE01429,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE01429,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE01429,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE01429,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE01429,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE01429,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE01429,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE01429,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE01429,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE01429,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE01429,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE01429,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE01429,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE01429,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE01429,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE01429,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE01429,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE01429,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE01429,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE01429,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE01429,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE01429,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE01429,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE01429,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE01429,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE01429,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE01429,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE01429,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE01429,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE01429,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE01429,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE01429,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE01429,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE01429,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE01429,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE01429,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE01429,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE01429,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE01429,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE01429,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE01429,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE01429,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE01429,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE01429,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE01429,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE01429,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE01429,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE01429,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE01429,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE01429,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE01429,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE01429,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE01429,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE01429,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE01429,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE01429,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE01429,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE01429,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE01429,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE01429,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE01429,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE01429,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE01429,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE01429,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE01429,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE01429,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE01429,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE01429,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE01429,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE01429,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE01429,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE01429,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE01429,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE01429,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE01429,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE01429,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE01429,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE01429,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE01429,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE01429,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE01429,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE01429,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE01429,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE01429,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE01429,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE01429,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE01429,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE01429,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE01429,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE01429,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE01429,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE01429,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE01429,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE01429,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE01429,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE01429,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE01429,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE01429,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE01429,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE01429,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE01429,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE01429,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE01429,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE01429,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE01429,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE01429,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE01429,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE01429,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE01429,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE01429,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE01429,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE01429,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE01429,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE01429,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE01429,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE01429,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE01429,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE01429,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE01429,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE01429,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE01429,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE01429,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE01429,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE01429,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE01429,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE01429,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE01429,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE01429,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE01429,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE01429,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE01429,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE01429,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE01429,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE01429,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE01429,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE01429,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE01429,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE01429,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE01429,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE01429,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE01429,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE01429,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE01429,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE01429,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE01429,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE01429,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE01429,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE01429,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE01429,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE01429,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE01429,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE01429,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE01429,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE01429,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE01429,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE01429,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE01429,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE01429,45.837337,10.968448,570
SHAPE01429,45.83709,10.968151,571
SHAPE01429,45.83702,10.967937,572
SHAPE01429,45.83686,10.967697,573
SHAPE01429,45.8367,10.967511,574
SHAPE01429,45.83615,10.967244,575
SHAPE01429,45.83607,10.967237,576
SHAPE01429,45.83567,10.967439,577
SHAPE01429,45.83531,10.96739,578
SHAPE01429,45.835022,10.96728,579
SHAPE01429,45.834713,10.967226,580
SHAPE01429,45.8346,10.967177,581
SHAPE01429,45.834614,10.96711,582
SHAPE01429,45.835,10.96711,583
SHAPE01429,45.83516,10.967098,584
SHAPE01429,45.83555,10.966848,585
SHAPE01429,45.835865,10.96674,586
SHAPE01429,45.835983,10.966691,587
SHAPE01429,45.836018,10.966636,588
SHAPE01429,45.835464,10.96672,589
SHAPE01429,45.83429,10.966743,590
SHAPE01429,45.833855,10.966739,591
SHAPE01429,45.833,10.966602,592
SHAPE01429,45.832397,10.966565,593
SHAPE01429,45.83172,10.966632,594
SHAPE01429,45.831642,10.966548,595
SHAPE01429,45.831627,10.966406,596
SHAPE01429,45.831676,10.966282,597
SHAPE01429,45.83182,10.966238,598
SHAPE01429,45.832203,10.966201,599
SHAPE01429,45.83268,10.966166,600
SHAPE01429,45.83307,10.966187,601
SHAPE01429,45.83316,10.966176,602
SHAPE01429,45.833237,10.966094,603
SHAPE01429,45.833244,10.965994,604
SHAPE01429,45.833202,10.965889,605
SHAPE01429,45.833115,10.965851,606
SHAPE01429,45.83274,10.965883,607
SHAPE01429,45.83256,10.965867,608
SHAPE01429,45.831528,10.96539,609
SHAPE01429,45.83124,10.965293,610
SHAPE01429,45.831017,10.965298,611
SHAPE01429,45.829826,10.965637,612
SHAPE01429,45.829674,10.965641,613
SHAPE01429,45.82915,10.965645,614
SHAPE01429,45.828632,10.965598,615
SHAPE01429,45.828278,10.965487,616
SHAPE01429,45.827927,10.965322,617
SHAPE01429,45.827145,10.965218,618
SHAPE01429,45.82663,10.965179,619
SHAPE01429,45.826393,10.96522,620
SHAPE01429,45.826134,10.965304,621
SHAPE01429,45.82583,10.965458,622
SHAPE01429,45.825634,10.965542,623
SHAPE01429,45.825012,10.965723,624
SHAPE01429,45.82462,10.965837,625
SHAPE01429,45.824406,10.965877,626
SHAPE01429,45.823856,10.965878,627
SHAPE01429,45.823677,10.965899,628
SHAPE01429,45.82351,10.965961,629
SHAPE01429,45.82346,10.965993,630
SHAPE01429,45.82281,10.966408,631
SHAPE01429,45.822002,10.966704,632
SHAPE01429,45.821953,10.966721,633
SHAPE01429,45.821667,10.966844,634
SHAPE01429,45.8216,10.966874,635
SHAPE01429,45.821484,10.966917,636
SHAPE01429,45.82138,10.96693,637
SHAPE01429,45.821327,10.966927,638
SHAPE01429,45.821278,10.966915,639
SHAPE01429,45.821255,10.966959,640
SHAPE01429,45.82124,10.967039,641
SHAPE01429,45.82124,10.967101,642
SHAPE01429,45.821266,10.967208,643
SHAPE01429,45.821346,10.967367,644
SHAPE01429,45.82138,10.967191,645
SHAPE01429,45.82135,10.967048,646
SHAPE01429,45.82135,10.967048,647
SHAPE01429,45.821323,10.966988,648
SHAPE01429,45.821278,10.966915,649
SHAPE01429,45.821217,10.966888,650
SHAPE01429,45.82114,10.966838,651
SHAPE01429,45.821075,10.966784,652
SHAPE01429,45.820995,10.966691,653
SHAPE01429,45.820927,10.966597,654
SHAPE01429,45.82086,10.966375,655
SHAPE01429,45.82084,10.966213,656
SHAPE01429,45.820847,10.966019,657
SHAPE01429,45.82087,10.9659,658
SHAPE01429,45.820892,10.965805,659
SHAPE01429,45.82094,10.96569,660
SHAPE01429,45.820995,10.965594,661
SHAPE01429,45.821125,10.965464,662
SHAPE01429,45.82122,10.965368,663
SHAPE01429,45.821808,10.965002,664
SHAPE01429,45.8223,10.964635,665
SHAPE01429,45.822514,10.964411,666
SHAPE01429,45.82287,10.963962,667
SHAPE01429,45.823036,10.963763,668
SHAPE01429,45.82326,10.963492,669
SHAPE01429,45.82369,10.963166,670
SHAPE01429,45.82388,10.963014,671
SHAPE01429,45.823914,10.962973,672
SHAPE01429,45.823936,10.962914,673
SHAPE01429,45.823944,10.962803,674
SHAPE01429,45.823902,10.962721,675
SHAPE01429,45.82384,10.962689,676
SHAPE01429,45.8238,10.962693,677
SHAPE01429,45.823254,10.962872,678
SHAPE01429,45.823017,10.962918,679
SHAPE01429,45.8228,10.962927,680
SHAPE01429,45.822365,10.962852,681
SHAPE01429,45.822365,10.962852,682
SHAPE01429,45.82214,10.962822,683
SHAPE01429,45.82208,10.962802,684
SHAPE01429,45.822025,10.962728,685
SHAPE01429,45.822002,10.962634,686
SHAPE01429,45.822014,10.962538,687
SHAPE01429,45.82208,10.962466,688
SHAPE01429,45.823246,10.962046,689
SHAPE01429,45.823444,10.962028,690
SHAPE01429,45.823845,10.962053,691
SHAPE01429,45.82424,10.962099,692
SHAPE01429,45.82429,10.962087,693
SHAPE01429,45.824333,10.962055,694
SHAPE01429,45.824356,10.962013,695
SHAPE01429,45.824364,10.961962,696
SHAPE01429,45.824364,10.96192,697
SHAPE01429,45.82435,10.961845,698
SHAPE01429,45.82431,10.961784,699
SHAPE01429,45.824265,10.96176,700
SHAPE01429,45.823036,10.961531,701
SHAPE01429,45.822697,10.961474,702
SHAPE01429,45.82255,10.961431,703
SHAPE01429,45.82251,10.961466,704
SHAPE01429,45.822445,10.961483,705
SHAPE01429,45.82231,10.961422,706
SHAPE01429,45.82222,10.961344,707
SHAPE01429,45.822,10.961123,708
SHAPE01429,45.821186,10.960302,709
SHAPE01429,45.821037,10.960163,710
SHAPE01429,45.821037,10.960163,711
SHAPE01429,45.82033,10.959498,712
SHAPE01429,45.819946,10.959059,713
SHAPE01429,45.819874,10.958952,714
SHAPE01429,45.819794,10.9589,715
SHAPE01429,45.81937,10.958285,716
SHAPE01429,45.81937,10.958285,717
SHAPE01429,45.818916,10.957628,718
SHAPE01429,45.818745,10.957363,719
SHAPE01429,45.81857,10.957269,720
SHAPE01429,45.81841,10.957243,721
SHAPE01429,45.818264,10.957102,722
SHAPE01429,45.81785,10.956149,723
SHAPE01429,45.81785,10.956149,724
SHAPE01429,45.817726,10.955867,725
SHAPE01429,45.81759,10.955455,726
SHAPE01429,45.817513,10.95526,727
SHAPE01429,45.817455,10.955171,728
SHAPE01429,45.817448,10.95516,729
SHAPE01429,45.81744,10.955146,730
SHAPE01429,45.81703,10.954501,731
SHAPE01429,45.81678,10.954218,732
SHAPE01429,45.816734,10.954111,733
SHAPE01429,45.81672,10.953992,734
SHAPE01429,45.81672,10.953885,735
SHAPE01429,45.816696,10.953565,736
SHAPE01429,45.816696,10.953249,737
SHAPE01429,45.816742,10.952951,738
SHAPE01429,45.81691,10.952388,739
SHAPE01429,45.817,10.952111,740
SHAPE01429,45.81714,10.951697,741
SHAPE01429,45.817364,10.951196,742
SHAPE01429,45.81767,10.950659,743
SHAPE01429,45.817623,10.950556,744
SHAPE01429,45.81754,10.950409,745
SHAPE01429,45.817345,10.950139,746
SHAPE01429,45.817238,10.949932,747
SHAPE01429,45.817074,10.94962,748
SHAPE01429,45.81705,10.949584,749
SHAPE01429,45.8168,10.949136,750
SHAPE01429,45.81658,10.948709,751
SHAPE01429,45.816452,10.948368,752
SHAPE01429,45.81653,10.948319,753
SHAPE01429,45.81653,10.948319,754
SHAPE01429,45.816452,10.948368,755
SHAPE01429,45.81635,10.948137,756
SHAPE01429,45.816204,10.947835,757
SHAPE01429,45.816196,10.947821,758
SHAPE01429,45.81615,10.94768,759
SHAPE01429,45.816124,10.947529,760
SHAPE01429,45.816093,10.947393,761
SHAPE01429,45.816055,10.947317,762
SHAPE01429,45.815937,10.947098,763
SHAPE01429,45.815895,10.947035,764
SHAPE01429,45.815815,10.946942,765
SHAPE01429,45.81557,10.94666,766
SHAPE01429,45.815495,10.94657,767
SHAPE01429,45.81542,10.946515,768
SHAPE01429,45.815342,10.946479,769
SHAPE01429,45.815266,10.946463,770
SHAPE01429,45.815197,10.946466,771
SHAPE01429,45.815144,10.946493,772
SHAPE01429,45.81509,10.946538,773
SHAPE01429,45.814804,10.946792,774
SHAPE01429,45.814762,10.946821,775
SHAPE01429,45.81472,10.946831,776
SHAPE01429,45.814674,10.946802,777
SHAPE01429,45.814644,10.9468,778
SHAPE01429,45.81462,10.946791,779
SHAPE01429,45.814545,10.9467,780
SHAPE01429,45.814465,10.946525,781
SHAPE01429,45.8144,10.946389,782
SHAPE01429,45.814358,10.946337,783
SHAPE01429,45.81413,10.946106,784
SHAPE01429,45.814037,10.946015,785
SHAPE01429,45.814037,10.946015,786
SHAPE01429,45.813747,10.945722,787
SHAPE01429,45.81348,10.945461,788
SHAPE01429,45.81327,10.945332,789
SHAPE01429,45.81305,10.945247,790
SHAPE01429,45.812927,10.945104,791
SHAPE01429,45.812733,10.944766,792
SHAPE01429,45.812634,10.944707,793
SHAPE01429,45.81252,10.944707,794
SHAPE01429,45.812187,10.94487,795
SHAPE01429,45.81205,10.945085,796
SHAPE01429,45.811848,10.945754,797
SHAPE01429,45.811768,10.945864,798
SHAPE01429,45.811684,10.94588,799
SHAPE01429,45.811497,10.945878,800
SHAPE01429,45.81138,10.945877,801
SHAPE01429,45.811264,10.945871,802
SHAPE01429,45.811153,10.945903,803
SHAPE01429,45.810776,10.946177,804
SHAPE01429,45.81063,10.94625,805
SHAPE01429,45.81046,10.946293,806
SHAPE01429,45.810276,10.946297,807
SHAPE01429,45.810158,10.946293,808
SHAPE01429,45.80991,10.946201,809
SHAPE01429,45.809727,10.946129,810
SHAPE01429,45.809155,10.945983,811
SHAPE01429,45.80877,10.945787,812
SHAPE01429,45.80858,10.945614,813
SHAPE01429,45.808502,10.945461,814
SHAPE01429,45.80837,10.945078,815
SHAPE01429,45.808292,10.944899,816
SHAPE01429,45.808132,10.944053,817
SHAPE01429,45.807793,10.943024,818
SHAPE01429,45.807716,10.942863,819
SHAPE01429,45.807648,10.942799,820
SHAPE01429,45.807327,10.942575,821
SHAPE01429,45.80708,10.942399,822
SHAPE01429,45.805626,10.941264,823
SHAPE01429,45.805458,10.941102,824
SHAPE01429,45.80532,10.940912,825
SHAPE01429,45.80522,10.940801,826
SHAPE01429,45.805176,10.940763,827
SHAPE01429,45.805138,10.940743,828
SHAPE01429,45.805138,10.940743,829
SHAPE01429,45.80512,10.940733,830
SHAPE01429,45.80503,10.940723,831
SHAPE01429,45.80463,10.940715,832
SHAPE01429,45.804543,10.940681,833
SHAPE01429,45.804462,10.940597,834
SHAPE01429,45.804104,10.940021,835
SHAPE01429,45.803215,10.939123,836
SHAPE01429,45.80256,10.938807,837
SHAPE01429,45.802364,10.938784,838
SHAPE01429,45.80215,10.938766,839
SHAPE01429,45.802032,10.938795,840
SHAPE01429,45.80196,10.938812,841
SHAPE01429,45.80187,10.938851,842
SHAPE01429,45.801792,10.938928,843
SHAPE01429,45.8017,10.939167,844
SHAPE01429,45.801647,10.939245,845
SHAPE01429,45.801617,10.93929,846
SHAPE01429,45.801453,10.939417,847
SHAPE01429,45.801285,10.939622,848
SHAPE01429,45.801136,10.939917,849
SHAPE01429,45.801044,10.940035,850
SHAPE01429,45.80093,10.940106,851
SHAPE01429,45.800797,10.940153,852
SHAPE01429,45.800648,10.940147,853
SHAPE01429,45.800568,10.940109,854
SHAPE01429,45.800495,10.940025,855
SHAPE01429,45.80029,10.939692,856
SHAPE01429,45.800137,10.939542,857
SHAPE01429,45.800053,10.939478,858
SHAPE01429,45.799915,10.939404,859
SHAPE01429,45.7998,10.939434,860
SHAPE01429,45.799694,10.939705,861
SHAPE01429,45.799675,10.939854,862
SHAPE01429,45.799675,10.940043,863
SHAPE01429,45.799763,10.940774,864
SHAPE01429,45.799885,10.941119,865
SHAPE01429,45.80007,10.94139,866
SHAPE01429,45.800194,10.941563,867
SHAPE01429,45.800232,10.941711,868
SHAPE01429,45.80023,10.941867,869
SHAPE01429,45.80015,10.942072,870
SHAPE01429,45.80006,10.942221,871
SHAPE01429,45.799778,10.942452,872
SHAPE01429,45.799732,10.942536,873
SHAPE01429,45.799686,10.94264,874
SHAPE01429,45.79967,10.943121,875
SHAPE01429,45.79969,10.944057,876
SHAPE01429,45.799694,10.944924,877
SHAPE01429,45.7997,10.945068,878
SHAPE01429,45.79974,10.945198,879
SHAPE01429,45.80037,10.946694,880
SHAPE01429,45.800438,10.946929,881
SHAPE01429,45.80051,10.947304,882
SHAPE01429,45.800625,10.947608,883
SHAPE01429,45.800888,10.948013,884
SHAPE01429,45.80097,10.948193,885
SHAPE01429,45.801,10.948563,886
SHAPE01429,45.801056,10.949162,887
SHAPE01429,45.801086,10.949357,888
SHAPE01429,45.80112,10.94946,889
SHAPE01429,45.801273,10.949637,890
SHAPE01429,45.801617,10.949981,891
SHAPE01429,45.801685,10.95014,892
SHAPE01429,45.80171,10.950294,893
SHAPE01429,45.8017,10.950467,894
SHAPE01429,45.801678,10.950647,895
SHAPE01429,45.801544,10.951571,896
SHAPE01429,45.80152,10.952095,897
SHAPE01429,45.801594,10.953067,898
SHAPE01429,45.801567,10.953395,899
SHAPE01429,45.801197,10.955417,900
SHAPE01429,45.801167,10.955621,901
SHAPE01429,45.801098,10.955798,902
SHAPE01429,45.801006,10.95589,903
SHAPE01429,45.801006,10.95589,904
SHAPE01429,45.80099,10.955907,905
SHAPE01429,45.800774,10.956024,906
SHAPE01429,45.80073,10.956055,907
SHAPE01429,45.800587,10.956162,908
SHAPE01429,45.80047,10.95626,909
SHAPE01429,45.800236,10.956403,910
SHAPE01429,45.800083,10.956473,911
SHAPE01429,45.79988,10.956477,912
SHAPE01429,45.799652,10.956443,913
SHAPE01429,45.79926,10.956361,914
SHAPE01429,45.798313,10.956334,915
SHAPE01429,45.798176,10.956265,916
SHAPE01429,45.797997,10.956059,917
SHAPE01429,45.797894,10.955828,918
SHAPE01429,45.79783,10.955743,919
SHAPE01429,45.79772,10.955727,920
SHAPE01429,45.79764,10.955784,921
SHAPE01429,45.797577,10.955868,922
SHAPE01429,45.797436,10.956054,923
SHAPE01429,45.797302,10.956154,924
SHAPE01429,45.797077,10.956227,925
SHAPE01429,45.79699,10.956318,926
SHAPE01429,45.79691,10.956615,927
SHAPE01429,45.796722,10.957067,928
SHAPE01429,45.7966,10.957195,929
SHAPE01429,45.79644,10.957267,930
SHAPE01429,45.7963,10.957338,931
SHAPE01429,45.79624,10.957435,932
SHAPE01429,45.79616,10.957603,933
SHAPE01429,45.79583,10.958417,934
SHAPE01429,45.795753,10.958526,935
SHAPE01429,45.795654,10.958584,936
SHAPE01429,45.79478,10.958531,937
SHAPE01429,45.79462,10.958504,938
SHAPE01429,45.794533,10.958501,939
SHAPE01429,45.79448,10.958602,940
SHAPE01429,45.794502,10.958741,941
SHAPE01429,45.794586,10.958888,942
SHAPE01429,45.79474,10.959096,943
SHAPE01429,45.794792,10.959196,944
SHAPE01429,45.794804,10.959285,945
SHAPE01429,45.794746,10.959387,946
SHAPE01429,45.79461,10.959503,947
SHAPE01429,45.794483,10.959677,948
SHAPE01429,45.794426,10.959877,949
SHAPE01429,45.794415,10.960042,950
SHAPE01429,45.794437,10.960202,951
SHAPE01429,45.79448,10.960301,952
SHAPE01429,45.794724,10.960666,953
SHAPE01429,45.79478,10.960816,954
SHAPE01429,45.794933,10.961408,955
SHAPE01429,45.795067,10.96176,956
SHAPE01429,45.795242,10.96211,957
SHAPE01429,45.79539,10.962432,958
SHAPE01429,45.79554,10.962633,959
SHAPE01429,45.795597,10.9628,960
SHAPE01429,45.795647,10.963111,961
SHAPE01429,45.795883,10.96347,962
SHAPE01429,45.79617,10.96376,963
SHAPE01429,45.796207,10.964005,964
SHAPE01429,45.796177,10.964234,965
SHAPE01429,45.79611,10.964481,966
SHAPE01429,45.796047,10.964869,967
SHAPE01429,45.796078,10.965407,968
SHAPE01429,45.796043,10.965994,969
SHAPE01429,45.796043,10.965994,970
SHAPE01429,45.795925,10.967203,971
SHAPE01429,45.795815,10.967743,972
SHAPE01429,45.795643,10.968358,973
SHAPE01429,45.795628,10.968523,974
SHAPE01429,45.795654,10.968671,975
SHAPE01429,45.79571,10.968825,976
SHAPE01429,45.79583,10.969132,977
SHAPE01429,45.79583,10.969246,978
SHAPE01429,45.795803,10.969328,979
SHAPE01429,45.79575,10.969392,980
SHAPE01429,45.79561,10.969489,981
SHAPE01429,45.79552,10.969584,982
SHAPE01429,45.79549,10.969791,983
SHAPE01429,45.79547,10.970002,984
SHAPE01429,45.795444,10.970386,985
SHAPE01429,45.79546,10.970518,986
SHAPE01429,45.795586,10.970713,987
SHAPE01429,45.795704,10.970861,988
SHAPE01429,45.795815,10.97097,989
SHAPE01429,45.795864,10.971082,990
SHAPE01429,45.795887,10.971213,991
SHAPE01429,45.795887,10.971328,992
SHAPE01429,45.79589,10.971405,993
SHAPE01429,45.7959,10.971848,994
SHAPE01429,45.795906,10.972028,995
SHAPE01429,45.795918,10.972077,996
SHAPE01429,45.79594,10.972138,997
SHAPE01429,45.795963,10.97233,998
SHAPE01429,45.79609,10.972649,999
SHAPE01429,45.796177,10.972862,1000
SHAPE01429,45.796185,10.97303,1001
SHAPE01429,45.79613,10.973188,1002
SHAPE01429,45.795773,10.973737,1003
SHAPE01429,45.795696,10.973835,1004
SHAPE01429,45.79562,10.973909,1005
SHAPE01429,45.795483,10.97401,1006
SHAPE01429,45.79539,10.974108,1007
SHAPE01429,45.79536,10.974232,1008
SHAPE01429,45.795383,10.974292,1009
SHAPE01430,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01430,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01430,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01430,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01430,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01430,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01430,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01430,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01430,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01430,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01430,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01430,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01430,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01430,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01430,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01430,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01430,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01430,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01430,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01430,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01430,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01430,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01430,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01430,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01430,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01430,45.824398,10.961745,26
SHAPE01430,45.82448,10.96177,27
SHAPE01430,45.824684,10.961878,28
SHAPE01430,45.82526,10.96214,29
SHAPE01430,45.82546,10.962219,30
SHAPE01430,45.82564,10.962262,31
SHAPE01430,45.825718,10.962273,32
SHAPE01430,45.82578,10.962336,33
SHAPE01430,45.825813,10.962461,34
SHAPE01430,45.825813,10.962637,35
SHAPE01430,45.82587,10.962824,36
SHAPE01430,45.82602,10.963061,37
SHAPE01430,45.826214,10.963242,38
SHAPE01430,45.826427,10.963297,39
SHAPE01430,45.826622,10.963372,40
SHAPE01430,45.826748,10.963383,41
SHAPE01430,45.82683,10.963326,42
SHAPE01430,45.826885,10.963227,43
SHAPE01430,45.827023,10.962943,44
SHAPE01430,45.827095,10.962842,45
SHAPE01430,45.827168,10.962834,46
SHAPE01430,45.827248,10.962922,47
SHAPE01430,45.827305,10.963076,48
SHAPE01430,45.827362,10.963412,49
SHAPE01430,45.82742,10.963563,50
SHAPE01430,45.827602,10.9636,51
SHAPE01430,45.8286,10.96365,52
SHAPE01430,45.828934,10.963635,53
SHAPE01430,45.829224,10.963525,54
SHAPE01430,45.82936,10.963407,55
SHAPE01430,45.829388,10.963384,56
SHAPE01430,45.82978,10.962957,57
SHAPE01430,45.83019,10.962626,58
SHAPE01430,45.830566,10.96219,59
SHAPE01430,45.831184,10.961843,60
SHAPE01430,45.831398,10.961801,61
SHAPE01430,45.83165,10.961908,62
SHAPE01430,45.831905,10.961857,63
SHAPE01430,45.83206,10.961746,64
SHAPE01430,45.832413,10.96122,65
SHAPE01430,45.832783,10.960922,66
SHAPE01430,45.833008,10.96068,67
SHAPE01430,45.83322,10.960551,68
SHAPE01430,45.83325,10.960535,69
SHAPE01430,45.833363,10.960385,70
SHAPE01430,45.833427,10.960202,71
SHAPE01430,45.83349,10.960098,72
SHAPE01430,45.83358,10.960075,73
SHAPE01430,45.833836,10.960124,74
SHAPE01430,45.833958,10.960113,75
SHAPE01430,45.834087,10.960038,76
SHAPE01430,45.834175,10.959947,77
SHAPE01430,45.83428,10.959793,78
SHAPE01430,45.83435,10.959727,79
SHAPE01430,45.83484,10.95949,80
SHAPE01430,45.83513,10.959243,81
SHAPE01430,45.835487,10.959058,82
SHAPE01430,45.83572,10.958748,83
SHAPE01430,45.835995,10.958574,84
SHAPE01430,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE01430,45.83631,10.958424,86
SHAPE01430,45.83642,10.958371,87
SHAPE01430,45.83648,10.958051,88
SHAPE01430,45.836613,10.957629,89
SHAPE01430,45.83672,10.957348,90
SHAPE01430,45.836765,10.957149,91
SHAPE01430,45.836777,10.95695,92
SHAPE01430,45.836803,10.956573,93
SHAPE01430,45.836792,10.956277,94
SHAPE01430,45.836807,10.956088,95
SHAPE01430,45.83684,10.955957,96
SHAPE01430,45.836884,10.955879,97
SHAPE01430,45.837135,10.955603,98
SHAPE01430,45.837284,10.955426,99
SHAPE01430,45.83739,10.955238,100
SHAPE01430,45.83745,10.955107,101
SHAPE01430,45.837505,10.954937,102
SHAPE01430,45.837753,10.95383,103
SHAPE01430,45.837826,10.953537,104
SHAPE01430,45.837826,10.953537,105
SHAPE01430,45.837753,10.95383,106
SHAPE01430,45.837505,10.954937,107
SHAPE01430,45.83745,10.955107,108
SHAPE01430,45.83739,10.955238,109
SHAPE01430,45.837284,10.955426,110
SHAPE01430,45.837135,10.955603,111
SHAPE01430,45.836884,10.955879,112
SHAPE01430,45.83684,10.955957,113
SHAPE01430,45.836807,10.956088,114
SHAPE01430,45.836792,10.956277,115
SHAPE01430,45.836803,10.956573,116
SHAPE01430,45.836777,10.95695,117
SHAPE01430,45.836765,10.957149,118
SHAPE01430,45.83672,10.957348,119
SHAPE01430,45.836613,10.957629,120
SHAPE01430,45.83648,10.958051,121
SHAPE01430,45.83642,10.958371,122
SHAPE01430,45.835995,10.958574,123
SHAPE01430,45.83572,10.958748,124
SHAPE01430,45.835487,10.959058,125
SHAPE01430,45.83513,10.959243,126
SHAPE01430,45.83484,10.95949,127
SHAPE01430,45.83435,10.959727,128
SHAPE01430,45.83428,10.959793,129
SHAPE01430,45.834175,10.959947,130
SHAPE01430,45.834087,10.960038,131
SHAPE01430,45.833958,10.960113,132
SHAPE01430,45.833836,10.960124,133
SHAPE01430,45.83358,10.960075,134
SHAPE01430,45.83349,10.960098,135
SHAPE01430,45.833427,10.960202,136
SHAPE01430,45.833363,10.960385,137
SHAPE01430,45.83325,10.960535,138
SHAPE01430,45.83322,10.960551,139
SHAPE01430,45.833008,10.96068,140
SHAPE01430,45.832783,10.960922,141
SHAPE01430,45.832413,10.96122,142
SHAPE01430,45.83206,10.961746,143
SHAPE01430,45.831905,10.961857,144
SHAPE01430,45.83165,10.961908,145
SHAPE01430,45.831398,10.961801,146
SHAPE01430,45.831184,10.961843,147
SHAPE01430,45.830566,10.96219,148
SHAPE01430,45.83019,10.962626,149
SHAPE01430,45.82978,10.962957,150
SHAPE01430,45.829388,10.963384,151
SHAPE01430,45.82936,10.963407,152
SHAPE01430,45.829224,10.963525,153
SHAPE01430,45.828934,10.963635,154
SHAPE01430,45.8286,10.96365,155
SHAPE01430,45.827602,10.9636,156
SHAPE01430,45.82742,10.963563,157
SHAPE01430,45.827362,10.963412,158
SHAPE01430,45.827305,10.963076,159
SHAPE01430,45.827248,10.962922,160
SHAPE01430,45.827168,10.962834,161
SHAPE01430,45.827095,10.962842,162
SHAPE01430,45.827023,10.962943,163
SHAPE01430,45.826885,10.963227,164
SHAPE01430,45.82683,10.963326,165
SHAPE01430,45.826748,10.963383,166
SHAPE01430,45.826622,10.963372,167
SHAPE01430,45.826427,10.963297,168
SHAPE01430,45.826214,10.963242,169
SHAPE01430,45.82602,10.963061,170
SHAPE01430,45.82587,10.962824,171
SHAPE01430,45.825813,10.962637,172
SHAPE01430,45.825813,10.962461,173
SHAPE01430,45.82578,10.962336,174
SHAPE01430,45.825718,10.962273,175
SHAPE01430,45.82564,10.962262,176
SHAPE01430,45.82546,10.962219,177
SHAPE01430,45.82526,10.96214,178
SHAPE01430,45.824684,10.961878,179
SHAPE01430,45.82448,10.96177,180
SHAPE01430,45.824398,10.961745,181
SHAPE01430,45.824265,10.96176,182
SHAPE01430,45.82431,10.961784,183
SHAPE01430,45.82435,10.961845,184
SHAPE01430,45.824364,10.96192,185
SHAPE01430,45.824364,10.961962,186
SHAPE01430,45.824356,10.962013,187
SHAPE01430,45.824333,10.962055,188
SHAPE01430,45.82429,10.962087,189
SHAPE01430,45.82424,10.962099,190
SHAPE01430,45.823845,10.962053,191
SHAPE01430,45.823444,10.962028,192
SHAPE01430,45.823246,10.962046,193
SHAPE01430,45.82208,10.962466,194
SHAPE01430,45.822014,10.962538,195
SHAPE01430,45.822002,10.962634,196
SHAPE01430,45.822025,10.962728,197
SHAPE01430,45.82208,10.962802,198
SHAPE01430,45.82214,10.962822,199
SHAPE01430,45.822365,10.962852,200
SHAPE01430,45.8228,10.962927,201
SHAPE01430,45.823017,10.962918,202
SHAPE01430,45.823254,10.962872,203
SHAPE01430,45.8238,10.962693,204
SHAPE01430,45.82384,10.962689,205
SHAPE01430,45.823902,10.962721,206
SHAPE01430,45.823944,10.962803,207
SHAPE01430,45.823936,10.962914,208
SHAPE01430,45.823914,10.962973,209
SHAPE01430,45.82388,10.963014,210
SHAPE01430,45.82369,10.963166,211
SHAPE01430,45.82326,10.963492,212
SHAPE01430,45.823036,10.963763,213
SHAPE01430,45.82287,10.963962,214
SHAPE01430,45.822514,10.964411,215
SHAPE01430,45.8223,10.964635,216
SHAPE01430,45.821808,10.965002,217
SHAPE01430,45.82122,10.965368,218
SHAPE01430,45.821125,10.965464,219
SHAPE01430,45.820995,10.965594,220
SHAPE01430,45.82094,10.96569,221
SHAPE01430,45.820892,10.965805,222
SHAPE01430,45.82087,10.9659,223
SHAPE01430,45.820847,10.966019,224
SHAPE01430,45.82084,10.966213,225
SHAPE01430,45.82086,10.966375,226
SHAPE01430,45.820927,10.966597,227
SHAPE01430,45.820995,10.966691,228
SHAPE01430,45.821075,10.966784,229
SHAPE01430,45.821133,10.966886,230
SHAPE01430,45.821266,10.967208,231
SHAPE01430,45.821346,10.967367,232
SHAPE01430,45.82138,10.967191,233
SHAPE01430,45.82135,10.967048,234
SHAPE01430,45.82135,10.967048,235
SHAPE01430,45.821323,10.966988,236
SHAPE01430,45.821278,10.966915,237
SHAPE01430,45.821327,10.966927,238
SHAPE01430,45.82138,10.96693,239
SHAPE01430,45.821484,10.966917,240
SHAPE01430,45.8216,10.966874,241
SHAPE01430,45.821667,10.966844,242
SHAPE01430,45.821953,10.966721,243
SHAPE01430,45.82192,10.966628,244
SHAPE01430,45.82189,10.966465,245
SHAPE01430,45.82185,10.966337,246
SHAPE01430,45.821815,10.966273,247
SHAPE01430,45.82177,10.966233,248
SHAPE01430,45.8217,10.96622,249
SHAPE01430,45.820957,10.966486,250
SHAPE01430,45.820847,10.966543,251
SHAPE01430,45.82075,10.966589,252
SHAPE01430,45.820454,10.96663,253
SHAPE01430,45.820034,10.96668,254
SHAPE01430,45.81961,10.966722,255
SHAPE01430,45.819492,10.966745,256
SHAPE01430,45.819427,10.966769,257
SHAPE01430,45.819324,10.966845,258
SHAPE01430,45.819294,10.966868,259
SHAPE01430,45.81919,10.967045,260
SHAPE01430,45.818993,10.967263,261
SHAPE01430,45.818768,10.967424,262
SHAPE01430,45.818665,10.967481,263
SHAPE01430,45.818493,10.967639,264
SHAPE01430,45.818256,10.967915,265
SHAPE01430,45.81796,10.968408,266
SHAPE01430,45.81781,10.968557,267
SHAPE01430,45.817616,10.968725,268
SHAPE01430,45.817272,10.968947,269
SHAPE01430,45.817135,10.96916,270
SHAPE01430,45.817097,10.969328,271
SHAPE01430,45.817024,10.969292,272
SHAPE01430,45.81702,10.969316,273
SHAPE01431,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE01431,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE01431,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE01431,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE01431,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE01431,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE01431,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE01431,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE01431,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE01431,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE01431,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE01431,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE01431,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE01431,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE01431,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE01431,46.04456,10.951591,16
SHAPE01431,46.044514,10.951605,17
SHAPE01431,46.04441,10.951621,18
SHAPE01431,46.043785,10.95145,19
SHAPE01431,46.043427,10.951352,20
SHAPE01431,46.040382,10.95052,21
SHAPE01431,46.04001,10.950396,22
SHAPE01431,46.039875,10.950352,23
SHAPE01431,46.038532,10.949789,24
SHAPE01431,46.035854,10.948649,25
SHAPE01431,46.03568,10.948578,26
SHAPE01431,46.03449,10.9481,27
SHAPE01431,46.03394,10.947762,28
SHAPE01431,46.033844,10.9477,29
SHAPE01431,46.033844,10.9477,30
SHAPE01431,46.033684,10.947599,31
SHAPE01431,46.033455,10.947417,32
SHAPE01431,46.033237,10.94713,33
SHAPE01431,46.033154,10.946925,34
SHAPE01431,46.033134,10.946861,35
SHAPE01431,46.032974,10.946279,36
SHAPE01431,46.032948,10.946226,37
SHAPE01431,46.03288,10.946133,38
SHAPE01431,46.03282,10.94611,39
SHAPE01431,46.032776,10.946096,40
SHAPE01431,46.03263,10.946118,41
SHAPE01431,46.032486,10.946151,42
SHAPE01431,46.031887,10.946294,43
SHAPE01431,46.031746,10.946314,44
SHAPE01431,46.031612,10.946333,45
SHAPE01431,46.03141,10.946333,46
SHAPE01431,46.029583,10.945879,47
SHAPE01431,46.029427,10.945757,48
SHAPE01431,46.029415,10.94569,49
SHAPE01431,46.02939,10.945635,50
SHAPE01431,46.029346,10.9456,51
SHAPE01431,46.029297,10.945591,52
SHAPE01431,46.029255,10.945608,53
SHAPE01431,46.02922,10.945647,54
SHAPE01431,46.029198,10.945702,55
SHAPE01431,46.028954,10.945738,56
SHAPE01431,46.028667,10.945667,57
SHAPE01431,46.027992,10.945521,58
SHAPE01431,46.027992,10.945521,59
SHAPE01431,46.027157,10.945341,60
SHAPE01431,46.026764,10.945234,61
SHAPE01431,46.026146,10.94508,62
SHAPE01431,46.025898,10.945009,63
SHAPE01431,46.025692,10.944946,64
SHAPE01431,46.025127,10.944773,65
SHAPE01431,46.024433,10.944457,66
SHAPE01431,46.024357,10.944417,67
SHAPE01431,46.023865,10.944139,68
SHAPE01431,46.023823,10.944114,69
SHAPE01431,46.02334,10.943775,70
SHAPE01431,46.023308,10.943755,71
SHAPE01431,46.023308,10.943755,72
SHAPE01431,46.02289,10.943466,73
SHAPE01431,46.02238,10.943119,74
SHAPE01431,46.021957,10.942817,75
SHAPE01431,46.021217,10.942285,76
SHAPE01431,46.020905,10.942056,77
SHAPE01431,46.02085,10.942018,78
SHAPE01431,46.020615,10.941805,79
SHAPE01431,46.020107,10.94149,80
SHAPE01431,46.019886,10.941339,81
SHAPE01431,46.019653,10.941231,82
SHAPE01431,46.01955,10.941182,83
SHAPE01431,46.019447,10.941155,84
SHAPE01431,46.019352,10.941143,85
SHAPE01431,46.019245,10.941147,86
SHAPE01431,46.019142,10.941165,87
SHAPE01431,46.01903,10.941209,88
SHAPE01431,46.01871,10.941401,89
SHAPE01431,46.01815,10.941838,90
SHAPE01431,46.01803,10.941922,91
SHAPE01431,46.01796,10.94195,92
SHAPE01431,46.01789,10.941966,93
SHAPE01431,46.0178,10.941976,94
SHAPE01431,46.017715,10.941973,95
SHAPE01431,46.01768,10.941971,96
SHAPE01431,46.017593,10.941967,97
SHAPE01431,46.01752,10.941961,98
SHAPE01431,46.017273,10.941943,99
SHAPE01431,46.017056,10.941915,100
SHAPE01431,46.01694,10.941884,101
SHAPE01431,46.01692,10.941964,102
SHAPE01431,46.016914,10.941982,103
SHAPE01431,46.016903,10.942038,104
SHAPE01431,46.01689,10.942121,105
SHAPE01431,46.016884,10.942218,106
SHAPE01431,46.016926,10.942127,107
SHAPE01431,46.01695,10.94208,108
SHAPE01431,46.016975,10.942039,109
SHAPE01431,46.017017,10.941984,110
SHAPE01431,46.017017,10.941984,111
SHAPE01431,46.017036,10.941959,112
SHAPE01431,46.017056,10.941915,113
SHAPE01431,46.01694,10.941884,114
SHAPE01431,46.01689,10.941861,115
SHAPE01431,46.016834,10.941827,116
SHAPE01431,46.016777,10.941789,117
SHAPE01431,46.016697,10.941725,118
SHAPE01431,46.016685,10.941714,119
SHAPE01431,46.016434,10.941515,120
SHAPE01431,46.01632,10.941422,121
SHAPE01431,46.01612,10.941254,122
SHAPE01431,46.01546,10.940715,123
SHAPE01431,46.015034,10.940258,124
SHAPE01431,46.014935,10.940175,125
SHAPE01431,46.0149,10.940143,126
SHAPE01431,46.01468,10.940041,127
SHAPE01431,46.014416,10.939992,128
SHAPE01431,46.014286,10.939949,129
SHAPE01431,46.0142,10.939911,130
SHAPE01431,46.014133,10.939865,131
SHAPE01431,46.01406,10.939804,132
SHAPE01431,46.013985,10.939734,133
SHAPE01431,46.01369,10.939458,134
SHAPE01431,46.013634,10.939407,135
SHAPE01431,46.013493,10.93926,136
SHAPE01431,46.01333,10.939046,137
SHAPE01431,46.01327,10.938959,138
SHAPE01431,46.01324,10.938906,139
SHAPE01431,46.01312,10.938702,140
SHAPE01431,46.012966,10.938445,141
SHAPE01431,46.01286,10.93829,142
SHAPE01431,46.01283,10.938251,143
SHAPE01431,46.012764,10.938179,144
SHAPE01431,46.012314,10.937749,145
SHAPE01431,46.0119,10.937266,146
SHAPE01431,46.011753,10.937098,147
SHAPE01431,46.01169,10.937043,148
SHAPE01431,46.011604,10.936984,149
SHAPE01431,46.011547,10.936957,150
SHAPE01431,46.011497,10.936936,151
SHAPE01431,46.01142,10.936917,152
SHAPE01431,46.011337,10.936909,153
SHAPE01431,46.011185,10.936903,154
SHAPE01431,46.011055,10.936899,155
SHAPE01431,46.01097,10.936893,156
SHAPE01431,46.010876,10.93687,157
SHAPE01431,46.010788,10.936843,158
SHAPE01431,46.010727,10.936814,159
SHAPE01431,46.010464,10.936674,160
SHAPE01431,46.010017,10.936416,161
SHAPE01431,46.00988,10.936334,162
SHAPE01431,46.009636,10.936172,163
SHAPE01431,46.009132,10.935823,164
SHAPE01431,46.009132,10.935823,165
SHAPE01431,46.00898,10.935718,166
SHAPE01431,46.00847,10.935431,167
SHAPE01431,46.00834,10.935351,168
SHAPE01431,46.00827,10.935298,169
SHAPE01431,46.008213,10.935247,170
SHAPE01431,46.008152,10.935167,171
SHAPE01431,46.008102,10.935081,172
SHAPE01431,46.00806,10.934989,173
SHAPE01431,46.00801,10.934862,174
SHAPE01431,46.007954,10.934663,175
SHAPE01431,46.007854,10.934293,176
SHAPE01431,46.007805,10.934086,177
SHAPE01431,46.007755,10.933914,178
SHAPE01431,46.007717,10.933816,179
SHAPE01431,46.00768,10.933736,180
SHAPE01431,46.007637,10.933679,181
SHAPE01431,46.007584,10.933619,182
SHAPE01431,46.00754,10.933578,183
SHAPE01431,46.007492,10.933551,184
SHAPE01431,46.00733,10.93348,185
SHAPE01431,46.0071,10.933472,186
SHAPE01431,46.0068,10.933561,187
SHAPE01431,46.006428,10.933707,188
SHAPE01431,46.006115,10.93378,189
SHAPE01431,46.00601,10.933772,190
SHAPE01431,46.005905,10.933749,191
SHAPE01431,46.005642,10.933658,192
SHAPE01431,46.004658,10.933106,193
SHAPE01431,46.004116,10.932825,194
SHAPE01431,46.003845,10.932604,195
SHAPE01431,46.00367,10.932377,196
SHAPE01431,46.00349,10.932112,197
SHAPE01431,46.003353,10.93176,198
SHAPE01431,46.00326,10.931381,199
SHAPE01431,46.003235,10.931022,200
SHAPE01431,46.00326,10.929612,201
SHAPE01431,46.003204,10.929325,202
SHAPE01431,46.003155,10.929167,203
SHAPE01431,46.003075,10.928927,204
SHAPE01431,46.002728,10.927952,205
SHAPE01431,46.002438,10.927251,206
SHAPE01431,46.0022,10.926672,207
SHAPE01431,46.0022,10.926672,208
SHAPE01431,46.002144,10.926535,209
SHAPE01431,46.002007,10.92612,210
SHAPE01431,46.00197,10.926058,211
SHAPE01431,46.001923,10.926,212
SHAPE01431,46.00186,10.925929,213
SHAPE01431,46.001427,10.925516,214
SHAPE01431,46.001377,10.925467,215
SHAPE01431,46.00133,10.925428,216
SHAPE01431,46.00128,10.925385,217
SHAPE01431,46.001236,10.925353,218
SHAPE01431,46.00119,10.925322,219
SHAPE01431,46.001144,10.925297,220
SHAPE01431,46.001102,10.925276,221
SHAPE01431,46.00105,10.925259,222
SHAPE01431,46.000984,10.925242,223
SHAPE01431,46.00093,10.925235,224
SHAPE01431,46.000877,10.925234,225
SHAPE01431,46.00077,10.925236,226
SHAPE01431,45.99876,10.925422,227
SHAPE01431,45.998573,10.925433,228
SHAPE01431,45.998573,10.925433,229
SHAPE01431,45.998226,10.925454,230
SHAPE01431,45.99793,10.925465,231
SHAPE01431,45.99789,10.925469,232
SHAPE01431,45.997852,10.92548,233
SHAPE01431,45.997814,10.925494,234
SHAPE01431,45.997776,10.925513,235
SHAPE01431,45.99774,10.925537,236
SHAPE01431,45.997707,10.925566,237
SHAPE01431,45.997673,10.925597,238
SHAPE01431,45.997208,10.926103,239
SHAPE01431,45.99715,10.926164,240
SHAPE01431,45.99711,10.926204,241
SHAPE01431,45.99707,10.926241,242
SHAPE01431,45.997025,10.926274,243
SHAPE01431,45.996983,10.926305,244
SHAPE01431,45.996937,10.926332,245
SHAPE01431,45.99689,10.926354,246
SHAPE01431,45.996845,10.926373,247
SHAPE01431,45.996796,10.926389,248
SHAPE01431,45.99673,10.926405,249
SHAPE01431,45.996056,10.926528,250
SHAPE01431,45.995907,10.926556,251
SHAPE01431,45.995747,10.926582,252
SHAPE01431,45.995678,10.926593,253
SHAPE01431,45.9956,10.9266,254
SHAPE01431,45.995285,10.92662,255
SHAPE01431,45.994564,10.926617,256
SHAPE01431,45.99448,10.926617,257
SHAPE01431,45.993675,10.926611,258
SHAPE01431,45.993526,10.926607,259
SHAPE01431,45.993526,10.926607,260
SHAPE01431,45.993237,10.9266,261
SHAPE01431,45.992687,10.926591,262
SHAPE01431,45.9923,10.92659,263
SHAPE01431,45.99206,10.926601,264
SHAPE01431,45.99164,10.926575,265
SHAPE01431,45.991592,10.926574,266
SHAPE01431,45.991543,10.926569,267
SHAPE01431,45.991497,10.926561,268
SHAPE01431,45.99145,10.92655,269
SHAPE01431,45.991405,10.926536,270
SHAPE01431,45.99136,10.926517,271
SHAPE01431,45.991314,10.926497,272
SHAPE01431,45.99127,10.926473,273
SHAPE01431,45.990574,10.92603,274
SHAPE01431,45.99047,10.925981,275
SHAPE01431,45.99042,10.925964,276
SHAPE01431,45.990376,10.925953,277
SHAPE01431,45.990326,10.925946,278
SHAPE01431,45.99028,10.925944,279
SHAPE01431,45.990253,10.925945,280
SHAPE01431,45.99023,10.925948,281
SHAPE01431,45.990185,10.925957,282
SHAPE01431,45.990135,10.925971,283
SHAPE01431,45.990097,10.925985,284
SHAPE01431,45.990086,10.925991,285
SHAPE01431,45.990063,10.926003,286
SHAPE01431,45.990025,10.926024,287
SHAPE01431,45.98999,10.926054,288
SHAPE01431,45.989933,10.926102,289
SHAPE01431,45.98969,10.926328,290
SHAPE01431,45.989532,10.92647,291
SHAPE01431,45.989395,10.92658,292
SHAPE01431,45.98927,10.926663,293
SHAPE01431,45.989162,10.926723,294
SHAPE01431,45.98898,10.926797,295
SHAPE01431,45.98881,10.926843,296
SHAPE01431,45.988564,10.926868,297
SHAPE01431,45.988213,10.926886,298
SHAPE01431,45.987576,10.926926,299
SHAPE01431,45.98672,10.926939,300
SHAPE01431,45.98593,10.92692,301
SHAPE01431,45.985554,10.926896,302
SHAPE01431,45.985397,10.92684,303
SHAPE01431,45.985058,10.92663,304
SHAPE01431,45.984173,10.926085,305
SHAPE01431,45.983612,10.925739,306
SHAPE01431,45.98304,10.92538,307
SHAPE01431,45.983013,10.925361,308
SHAPE01431,45.98282,10.925246,309
SHAPE01431,45.98257,10.925096,310
SHAPE01431,45.98257,10.925096,311
SHAPE01431,45.98242,10.925004,312
SHAPE01431,45.98196,10.924692,313
SHAPE01431,45.981148,10.924194,314
SHAPE01431,45.980667,10.923901,315
SHAPE01431,45.98034,10.923725,316
SHAPE01431,45.98017,10.923643,317
SHAPE01431,45.97959,10.923385,318
SHAPE01431,45.979435,10.923331,319
SHAPE01431,45.979294,10.923297,320
SHAPE01431,45.97907,10.923279,321
SHAPE01431,45.97886,10.923287,322
SHAPE01431,45.97866,10.92333,323
SHAPE01431,45.978462,10.923406,324
SHAPE01431,45.97829,10.923519,325
SHAPE01431,45.978176,10.923621,326
SHAPE01431,45.978016,10.923787,327
SHAPE01431,45.977417,10.924722,328
SHAPE01431,45.97733,10.924841,329
SHAPE01431,45.977257,10.924917,330
SHAPE01431,45.9772,10.924967,331
SHAPE01431,45.977135,10.925014,332
SHAPE01431,45.97663,10.925338,333
SHAPE01431,45.976494,10.925417,334
SHAPE01431,45.976376,10.925469,335
SHAPE01431,45.97628,10.9255,336
SHAPE01431,45.9762,10.925514,337
SHAPE01431,45.97613,10.925521,338
SHAPE01431,45.97606,10.925521,339
SHAPE01431,45.975906,10.925494,340
SHAPE01431,45.97558,10.925403,341
SHAPE01431,45.97543,10.925355,342
SHAPE01431,45.97514,10.925241,343
SHAPE01431,45.97413,10.924884,344
SHAPE01431,45.972847,10.924416,345
SHAPE01431,45.97163,10.923981,346
SHAPE01431,45.9702,10.923467,347
SHAPE01431,45.97013,10.923441,348
SHAPE01431,45.97008,10.92342,349
SHAPE01431,45.97008,10.92342,350
SHAPE01431,45.969936,10.923361,351
SHAPE01431,45.96911,10.923065,352
SHAPE01431,45.968155,10.922722,353
SHAPE01431,45.967365,10.922454,354
SHAPE01431,45.966698,10.922178,355
SHAPE01431,45.96658,10.922137,356
SHAPE01431,45.966255,10.921954,357
SHAPE01431,45.966003,10.921807,358
SHAPE01431,45.96573,10.921607,359
SHAPE01431,45.96528,10.921197,360
SHAPE01431,45.96495,10.920813,361
SHAPE01431,45.964653,10.920409,362
SHAPE01431,45.96451,10.920207,363
SHAPE01431,45.964344,10.919981,364
SHAPE01431,45.96382,10.919255,365
SHAPE01431,45.96351,10.918584,366
SHAPE01431,45.963253,10.918039,367
SHAPE01431,45.963238,10.918006,368
SHAPE01431,45.96305,10.917608,369
SHAPE01431,45.96284,10.917165,370
SHAPE01431,45.96265,10.916688,371
SHAPE01431,45.962612,10.916579,372
SHAPE01431,45.962597,10.916532,373
SHAPE01431,45.962475,10.916185,374
SHAPE01431,45.962406,10.915992,375
SHAPE01431,45.962406,10.915992,376
SHAPE01431,45.962337,10.915792,377
SHAPE01431,45.962166,10.915293,378
SHAPE01431,45.96207,10.91502,379
SHAPE01431,45.961998,10.914828,380
SHAPE01431,45.961937,10.914707,381
SHAPE01431,45.96188,10.914602,382
SHAPE01431,45.961853,10.914555,383
SHAPE01431,45.961765,10.914454,384
SHAPE01431,45.96169,10.914364,385
SHAPE01431,45.961372,10.913982,386
SHAPE01431,45.96135,10.913954,387
SHAPE01431,45.961338,10.913938,388
SHAPE01431,45.961277,10.913863,389
SHAPE01431,45.961243,10.91382,390
SHAPE01431,45.96114,10.913696,391
SHAPE01431,45.9611,10.91365,392
SHAPE01431,45.961006,10.913528,393
SHAPE01431,45.960938,10.913442,394
SHAPE01431,45.960835,10.913309,395
SHAPE01431,45.96064,10.912988,396
SHAPE01431,45.96065,10.912951,397
SHAPE01431,45.960655,10.91291,398
SHAPE01431,45.960648,10.912869,399
SHAPE01431,45.960636,10.912834,400
SHAPE01431,45.960613,10.912807,401
SHAPE01431,45.960587,10.912789,402
SHAPE01431,45.960735,10.912271,403
SHAPE01431,45.96075,10.912211,404
SHAPE01431,45.960808,10.912085,405
SHAPE01431,45.960907,10.911839,406
SHAPE01431,45.961037,10.911522,407
SHAPE01431,45.961044,10.911498,408
SHAPE01431,45.961178,10.911166,409
SHAPE01431,45.96126,10.910954,410
SHAPE01431,45.961334,10.910791,411
SHAPE01431,45.961353,10.910744,412
SHAPE01431,45.96136,10.910704,413
SHAPE01431,45.96136,10.910704,414
SHAPE01431,45.96137,10.910656,415
SHAPE01431,45.96137,10.910606,416
SHAPE01431,45.961357,10.910524,417
SHAPE01431,45.961346,10.910472,418
SHAPE01431,45.961323,10.91041,419
SHAPE01431,45.961266,10.910272,420
SHAPE01431,45.961227,10.910192,421
SHAPE01431,45.961174,10.910083,422
SHAPE01431,45.961147,10.910038,423
SHAPE01431,45.961075,10.909916,424
SHAPE01431,45.96103,10.909836,425
SHAPE01431,45.96098,10.909759,426
SHAPE01431,45.960926,10.909684,427
SHAPE01431,45.960907,10.909659,428
SHAPE01431,45.96089,10.909635,429
SHAPE01431,45.960884,10.909625,430
SHAPE01431,45.960827,10.909558,431
SHAPE01431,45.960747,10.909468,432
SHAPE01431,45.96067,10.909376,433
SHAPE01431,45.960583,10.909267,434
SHAPE01431,45.960457,10.909107,435
SHAPE01431,45.960426,10.909066,436
SHAPE01431,45.960205,10.908782,437
SHAPE01431,45.960136,10.908697,438
SHAPE01431,45.959976,10.90849,439
SHAPE01431,45.959816,10.908284,440
SHAPE01431,45.959694,10.908117,441
SHAPE01431,45.959503,10.907818,442
SHAPE01431,45.959423,10.907705,443
SHAPE01431,45.959297,10.907532,444
SHAPE01431,45.959255,10.907475,445
SHAPE01431,45.95907,10.907229,446
SHAPE01431,45.95905,10.907205,447
SHAPE01431,45.959,10.907145,448
SHAPE01431,45.958893,10.907016,449
SHAPE01431,45.958866,10.906981,450
SHAPE01431,45.958637,10.906694,451
SHAPE01431,45.958508,10.906527,452
SHAPE01431,45.958508,10.906527,453
SHAPE01431,45.95848,10.90649,454
SHAPE01431,45.958206,10.906138,455
SHAPE01431,45.95799,10.905856,456
SHAPE01431,45.957783,10.905604,457
SHAPE01431,45.957664,10.905461,458
SHAPE01431,45.957546,10.905309,459
SHAPE01431,45.957317,10.905016,460
SHAPE01431,45.957287,10.904974,461
SHAPE01431,45.956856,10.904428,462
SHAPE01431,45.956825,10.90439,463
SHAPE01431,45.9568,10.904344,464
SHAPE01431,45.956696,10.904168,465
SHAPE01431,45.956203,10.903307,466
SHAPE01431,45.95605,10.90304,467
SHAPE01431,45.955967,10.902887,468
SHAPE01431,45.95576,10.902568,469
SHAPE01431,45.955517,10.902241,470
SHAPE01431,45.95542,10.902132,471
SHAPE01431,45.95523,10.90193,472
SHAPE01431,45.954582,10.901249,473
SHAPE01431,45.954346,10.901,474
SHAPE01431,45.954185,10.900864,475
SHAPE01431,45.954086,10.900792,476
SHAPE01431,45.954006,10.900738,477
SHAPE01431,45.953876,10.900673,478
SHAPE01431,45.95376,10.900616,479
SHAPE01431,45.953686,10.900586,480
SHAPE01431,45.95365,10.900574,481
SHAPE01431,45.953613,10.90056,482
SHAPE01431,45.953594,10.900555,483
SHAPE01431,45.953533,10.900538,484
SHAPE01431,45.953403,10.900525,485
SHAPE01431,45.95328,10.900522,486
SHAPE01431,45.953133,10.900531,487
SHAPE01431,45.95308,10.900536,488
SHAPE01431,45.952988,10.900557,489
SHAPE01431,45.95286,10.900591,490
SHAPE01431,45.952694,10.900638,491
SHAPE01431,45.95262,10.900659,492
SHAPE01431,45.952427,10.900712,493
SHAPE01431,45.952362,10.900731,494
SHAPE01431,45.952164,10.900783,495
SHAPE01431,45.952137,10.90079,496
SHAPE01431,45.951843,10.900857,497
SHAPE01431,45.951756,10.900879,498
SHAPE01431,45.951736,10.900884,499
SHAPE01431,45.951702,10.900892,500
SHAPE01431,45.951546,10.900931,501
SHAPE01431,45.951416,10.900964,502
SHAPE01431,45.951416,10.900964,503
SHAPE01431,45.95132,10.900988,504
SHAPE01431,45.951115,10.901038,505
SHAPE01431,45.951057,10.901052,506
SHAPE01431,45.951035,10.901058,507
SHAPE01431,45.950905,10.901092,508
SHAPE01431,45.95059,10.901175,509
SHAPE01431,45.95055,10.901186,510
SHAPE01431,45.950447,10.901218,511
SHAPE01431,45.950165,10.901328,512
SHAPE01431,45.950115,10.901346,513
SHAPE01431,45.950073,10.901366,514
SHAPE01431,45.950043,10.90138,515
SHAPE01431,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE01431,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE01431,45.949574,10.901608,518
SHAPE01431,45.949207,10.901822,519
SHAPE01431,45.949127,10.901874,520
SHAPE01431,45.948868,10.902021,521
SHAPE01431,45.948223,10.902413,522
SHAPE01431,45.94786,10.902636,523
SHAPE01431,45.947838,10.902651,524
SHAPE01431,45.947365,10.902941,525
SHAPE01431,45.94718,10.903024,526
SHAPE01431,45.946987,10.903077,527
SHAPE01431,45.946785,10.903091,528
SHAPE01431,45.946648,10.903077,529
SHAPE01431,45.946606,10.903076,530
SHAPE01431,45.946606,10.903076,531
SHAPE01431,45.945873,10.903056,532
SHAPE01431,45.94581,10.903062,533
SHAPE01431,45.945747,10.903074,534
SHAPE01431,45.944305,10.902523,535
SHAPE01431,45.944294,10.902517,536
SHAPE01431,45.943558,10.90222,537
SHAPE01431,45.942875,10.901942,538
SHAPE01431,45.94265,10.901853,539
SHAPE01431,45.942448,10.901777,540
SHAPE01431,45.94209,10.901627,541
SHAPE01431,45.942074,10.901621,542
SHAPE01431,45.942036,10.901607,543
SHAPE01431,45.941467,10.901392,544
SHAPE01431,45.93927,10.900903,545
SHAPE01431,45.93907,10.900857,546
SHAPE01431,45.93893,10.900821,547
SHAPE01431,45.938892,10.900806,548
SHAPE01431,45.938797,10.90077,549
SHAPE01431,45.938663,10.900708,550
SHAPE01431,45.938488,10.900613,551
SHAPE01431,45.93827,10.900476,552
SHAPE01431,45.93808,10.900352,553
SHAPE01431,45.937885,10.900221,554
SHAPE01431,45.937706,10.90009,555
SHAPE01431,45.9376,10.900007,556
SHAPE01431,45.937458,10.899874,557
SHAPE01431,45.93728,10.899678,558
SHAPE01431,45.93635,10.898585,559
SHAPE01431,45.936142,10.898369,560
SHAPE01431,45.936,10.898231,561
SHAPE01431,45.935844,10.898108,562
SHAPE01431,45.935677,10.89801,563
SHAPE01431,45.934963,10.897703,564
SHAPE01431,45.934933,10.897691,565
SHAPE01431,45.934612,10.897545,566
SHAPE01431,45.934563,10.897522,567
SHAPE01431,45.93417,10.897339,568
SHAPE01431,45.933968,10.897243,569
SHAPE01431,45.933765,10.897146,570
SHAPE01431,45.93295,10.896788,571
SHAPE01431,45.932575,10.896619,572
SHAPE01431,45.932262,10.896544,573
SHAPE01431,45.93219,10.896525,574
SHAPE01431,45.932117,10.896514,575
SHAPE01431,45.931416,10.896399,576
SHAPE01431,45.931263,10.896379,577
SHAPE01431,45.931,10.89634,578
SHAPE01431,45.931,10.89634,579
SHAPE01431,45.93067,10.896293,580
SHAPE01431,45.928753,10.895961,581
SHAPE01431,45.928436,10.895913,582
SHAPE01431,45.928238,10.89588,583
SHAPE01431,45.928062,10.895837,584
SHAPE01431,45.92787,10.89577,585
SHAPE01431,45.927692,10.895695,586
SHAPE01431,45.92688,10.895276,587
SHAPE01431,45.926533,10.895103,588
SHAPE01431,45.925636,10.894659,589
SHAPE01431,45.925346,10.894513,590
SHAPE01431,45.925243,10.894464,591
SHAPE01431,45.925,10.894341,592
SHAPE01431,45.924915,10.894302,593
SHAPE01431,45.924747,10.894216,594
SHAPE01431,45.924732,10.894207,595
SHAPE01431,45.924732,10.894207,596
SHAPE01431,45.92469,10.894183,597
SHAPE01431,45.924488,10.894086,598
SHAPE01431,45.924244,10.893893,599
SHAPE01431,45.924057,10.893755,600
SHAPE01431,45.923832,10.893507,601
SHAPE01431,45.92371,10.893327,602
SHAPE01431,45.923714,10.89325,603
SHAPE01431,45.923702,10.893175,604
SHAPE01431,45.92367,10.893109,605
SHAPE01431,45.92363,10.89306,606
SHAPE01431,45.92358,10.893031,607
SHAPE01431,45.923527,10.893027,608
SHAPE01431,45.923485,10.893033,609
SHAPE01431,45.923286,10.892963,610
SHAPE01431,45.92316,10.892939,611
SHAPE01431,45.922955,10.892864,612
SHAPE01431,45.92283,10.892794,613
SHAPE01431,45.922806,10.892776,614
SHAPE01431,45.922607,10.892622,615
SHAPE01431,45.92244,10.892491,616
SHAPE01431,45.92198,10.892115,617
SHAPE01431,45.92152,10.891737,618
SHAPE01431,45.921425,10.89166,619
SHAPE01431,45.921425,10.89166,620
SHAPE01431,45.9214,10.891639,621
SHAPE01431,45.92125,10.891479,622
SHAPE01431,45.920944,10.891077,623
SHAPE01431,45.920723,10.890668,624
SHAPE01431,45.92072,10.890639,625
SHAPE01431,45.92071,10.890614,626
SHAPE01431,45.920696,10.890594,627
SHAPE01431,45.920685,10.890587,628
SHAPE01431,45.92063,10.890406,629
SHAPE01431,45.92071,10.889832,630
SHAPE01431,45.92072,10.889775,631
SHAPE01431,45.920723,10.889711,632
SHAPE01431,45.920723,10.88968,633
SHAPE01431,45.920723,10.889636,634
SHAPE01431,45.9207,10.889602,635
SHAPE01431,45.920666,10.889565,636
SHAPE01431,45.920628,10.889531,637
SHAPE01431,45.920586,10.889501,638
SHAPE01431,45.92045,10.889414,639
SHAPE01431,45.920387,10.889373,640
SHAPE01431,45.920193,10.889268,641
SHAPE01431,45.92,10.889171,642
SHAPE01431,45.919903,10.889132,643
SHAPE01431,45.919456,10.889009,644
SHAPE01431,45.919216,10.888926,645
SHAPE01431,45.919014,10.888812,646
SHAPE01431,45.918957,10.888757,647
SHAPE01431,45.918465,10.888316,648
SHAPE01431,45.918457,10.888308,649
SHAPE01431,45.918457,10.888308,650
SHAPE01431,45.917896,10.887742,651
SHAPE01431,45.917606,10.887444,652
SHAPE01431,45.917603,10.887379,653
SHAPE01431,45.917606,10.88733,654
SHAPE01431,45.91762,10.887271,655
SHAPE01431,45.917656,10.887194,656
SHAPE01431,45.917953,10.8865,657
SHAPE01431,45.918,10.886395,658
SHAPE01431,45.91801,10.886344,659
SHAPE01431,45.918045,10.886197,660
SHAPE01431,45.918056,10.88618,661
SHAPE01431,45.918064,10.886161,662
SHAPE01431,45.918068,10.886139,663
SHAPE01431,45.918064,10.886122,664
SHAPE01431,45.918064,10.886104,665
SHAPE01431,45.918056,10.886087,666
SHAPE01431,45.918053,10.886073,667
SHAPE01431,45.918037,10.886049,668
SHAPE01431,45.91802,10.88604,669
SHAPE01431,45.91794,10.885901,670
SHAPE01431,45.91789,10.885818,671
SHAPE01431,45.917847,10.885731,672
SHAPE01431,45.917797,10.885592,673
SHAPE01431,45.917816,10.885213,674
SHAPE01431,45.917847,10.884568,675
SHAPE01431,45.91785,10.884501,676
SHAPE01431,45.917854,10.884417,677
SHAPE01431,45.91783,10.884151,678
SHAPE01431,45.917805,10.883911,679
SHAPE01431,45.91776,10.883644,680
SHAPE01431,45.917683,10.883292,681
SHAPE01431,45.91765,10.883077,682
SHAPE01431,45.91757,10.882542,683
SHAPE01431,45.9175,10.882016,684
SHAPE01431,45.9175,10.881963,685
SHAPE01431,45.917492,10.881837,686
SHAPE01431,45.91748,10.881662,687
SHAPE01431,45.91727,10.881336,688
SHAPE01431,45.917168,10.881194,689
SHAPE01431,45.916992,10.88092,690
SHAPE01431,45.916973,10.880892,691
SHAPE01431,45.916954,10.880862,692
SHAPE01431,45.916916,10.880839,693
SHAPE01431,45.91688,10.880808,694
SHAPE01431,45.91664,10.880456,695
SHAPE01431,45.916622,10.880447,696
SHAPE01431,45.916607,10.880443,697
SHAPE01431,45.916584,10.880443,698
SHAPE01431,45.91657,10.880452,699
SHAPE01431,45.91655,10.880486,700
SHAPE01431,45.91653,10.880564,701
SHAPE01431,45.91652,10.880706,702
SHAPE01431,45.916508,10.880784,703
SHAPE01431,45.916348,10.881684,704
SHAPE01431,45.916332,10.881791,705
SHAPE01431,45.916332,10.88191,706
SHAPE01431,45.91634,10.881992,707
SHAPE01431,45.91635,10.882043,708
SHAPE01431,45.91639,10.882239,709
SHAPE01431,45.916393,10.882275,710
SHAPE01431,45.916428,10.882504,711
SHAPE01431,45.91647,10.882737,712
SHAPE01431,45.916435,10.882788,713
SHAPE01431,45.916344,10.882923,714
SHAPE01431,45.91629,10.883014,715
SHAPE01431,45.916286,10.883039,716
SHAPE01431,45.916286,10.883039,717
SHAPE01431,45.91629,10.883014,718
SHAPE01431,45.916344,10.882923,719
SHAPE01431,45.916435,10.882788,720
SHAPE01431,45.91647,10.882737,721
SHAPE01431,45.916508,10.882763,722
SHAPE01431,45.916733,10.882904,723
SHAPE01431,45.91677,10.88293,724
SHAPE01431,45.91688,10.882998,725
SHAPE01431,45.917,10.883073,726
SHAPE01431,45.917526,10.883423,727
SHAPE01431,45.917645,10.883493,728
SHAPE01431,45.91766,10.883483,729
SHAPE01431,45.917675,10.883472,730
SHAPE01431,45.917683,10.883453,731
SHAPE01431,45.917686,10.883415,732
SHAPE01431,45.917686,10.883353,733
SHAPE01431,45.917683,10.883292,734
SHAPE01431,45.91765,10.883077,735
SHAPE01431,45.91757,10.882542,736
SHAPE01431,45.9175,10.882016,737
SHAPE01431,45.9175,10.881963,738
SHAPE01431,45.917492,10.881837,739
SHAPE01431,45.91748,10.881662,740
SHAPE01431,45.91727,10.881336,741
SHAPE01431,45.917168,10.881194,742
SHAPE01431,45.916992,10.88092,743
SHAPE01431,45.916973,10.880892,744
SHAPE01431,45.916954,10.880862,745
SHAPE01431,45.91692,10.880804,746
SHAPE01431,45.916634,10.88038,747
SHAPE01431,45.916576,10.880298,748
SHAPE01431,45.916546,10.880258,749
SHAPE01431,45.916374,10.880006,750
SHAPE01431,45.916275,10.879857,751
SHAPE01431,45.91607,10.879524,752
SHAPE01431,45.915863,10.879242,753
SHAPE01431,45.915665,10.879011,754
SHAPE01431,45.91561,10.878913,755
SHAPE01431,45.915554,10.878804,756
SHAPE01431,45.91556,10.878772,757
SHAPE01431,45.915558,10.878737,758
SHAPE01431,45.91555,10.878703,759
SHAPE01431,45.915535,10.87868,760
SHAPE01431,45.915527,10.878672,761
SHAPE01431,45.91551,10.87866,762
SHAPE01431,45.91549,10.878656,763
SHAPE01431,45.915462,10.878663,764
SHAPE01431,45.915443,10.87868,765
SHAPE01431,45.91524,10.878557,766
SHAPE01431,45.915047,10.878324,767
SHAPE01431,45.914677,10.877867,768
SHAPE01431,45.91445,10.877621,769
SHAPE01431,45.914394,10.877556,770
SHAPE01431,45.91435,10.877512,771
SHAPE01431,45.914146,10.877283,772
SHAPE01431,45.914124,10.877255,773
SHAPE01431,45.913708,10.876787,774
SHAPE01431,45.91368,10.876755,775
SHAPE01431,45.9131,10.876095,776
SHAPE01431,45.912937,10.875908,777
SHAPE01431,45.912548,10.875474,778
SHAPE01431,45.912548,10.875474,779
SHAPE01431,45.912178,10.875056,780
SHAPE01431,45.912033,10.874894,781
SHAPE01431,45.911743,10.874549,782
SHAPE01431,45.911594,10.874335,783
SHAPE01431,45.911495,10.874186,784
SHAPE01431,45.91141,10.874068,785
SHAPE01431,45.91119,10.873647,786
SHAPE01431,45.91114,10.873555,787
SHAPE01431,45.910984,10.873255,788
SHAPE01431,45.9107,10.872691,789
SHAPE01431,45.910614,10.872505,790
SHAPE01431,45.910587,10.872445,791
SHAPE01431,45.91046,10.87217,792
SHAPE01431,45.910374,10.871957,793
SHAPE01431,45.910378,10.87187,794
SHAPE01431,45.91037,10.871819,795
SHAPE01431,45.910366,10.871783,796
SHAPE01431,45.910324,10.871682,797
SHAPE01431,45.910297,10.871648,798
SHAPE01431,45.910286,10.871633,799
SHAPE01431,45.910225,10.871585,800
SHAPE01431,45.910088,10.871346,801
SHAPE01431,45.9099,10.870992,802
SHAPE01431,45.9099,10.870992,803
SHAPE01431,45.909893,10.870981,804
SHAPE01431,45.909798,10.870833,805
SHAPE01431,45.909595,10.870523,806
SHAPE01431,45.909523,10.870414,807
SHAPE01431,45.9093,10.870079,808
SHAPE01431,45.909138,10.869825,809
SHAPE01431,45.908882,10.869435,810
SHAPE01431,45.908756,10.869246,811
SHAPE01431,45.90869,10.869148,812
SHAPE01431,45.90858,10.868971,813
SHAPE01431,45.908527,10.868888,814
SHAPE01431,45.90844,10.868746,815
SHAPE01431,45.908367,10.868637,816
SHAPE01431,45.907845,10.867877,817
SHAPE01431,45.907684,10.86767,818
SHAPE01431,45.907646,10.867593,819
SHAPE01431,45.907578,10.867389,820
SHAPE01431,45.90758,10.867316,821
SHAPE01431,45.90757,10.867229,822
SHAPE01431,45.907536,10.867138,823
SHAPE01431,45.90746,10.867045,824
SHAPE01431,45.907417,10.867021,825
SHAPE01431,45.90736,10.867008,826
SHAPE01431,45.907295,10.867021,827
SHAPE01431,45.907246,10.867048,828
SHAPE01431,45.90702,10.866953,829
SHAPE01431,45.906616,10.866438,830
SHAPE01431,45.90658,10.866399,831
SHAPE01431,45.906284,10.866035,832
SHAPE01431,45.90624,10.865978,833
SHAPE01431,45.90601,10.865705,834
SHAPE01431,45.905785,10.865435,835
SHAPE01431,45.905727,10.865365,836
SHAPE01431,45.90545,10.865012,837
SHAPE01431,45.904903,10.864318,838
SHAPE01431,45.904644,10.863995,839
SHAPE01431,45.904602,10.86393,840
SHAPE01431,45.904602,10.86393,841
SHAPE01431,45.904495,10.863773,842
SHAPE01431,45.90392,10.862857,843
SHAPE01431,45.903854,10.862739,844
SHAPE01431,45.903847,10.862723,845
SHAPE01431,45.903347,10.861869,846
SHAPE01431,45.90305,10.861364,847
SHAPE01431,45.902912,10.86111,848
SHAPE01431,45.902912,10.86111,849
SHAPE01431,45.90287,10.861032,850
SHAPE01431,45.902737,10.860774,851
SHAPE01431,45.902725,10.860755,852
SHAPE01431,45.902657,10.860641,853
SHAPE01431,45.90265,10.860627,854
SHAPE01431,45.902607,10.860561,855
SHAPE01431,45.902588,10.860532,856
SHAPE01431,45.902294,10.860023,857
SHAPE01431,45.901905,10.859368,858
SHAPE01431,45.901848,10.859267,859
SHAPE01431,45.901836,10.859246,860
SHAPE01431,45.90136,10.858445,861
SHAPE01431,45.90124,10.858235,862
SHAPE01431,45.90115,10.85807,863
SHAPE01431,45.90058,10.857064,864
SHAPE01431,45.899914,10.855877,865
SHAPE01431,45.899483,10.855145,866
SHAPE01431,45.899483,10.855145,867
SHAPE01431,45.899315,10.854857,868
SHAPE01431,45.899094,10.854484,869
SHAPE01431,45.899006,10.854336,870
SHAPE01431,45.898968,10.854266,871
SHAPE01431,45.898952,10.854239,872
SHAPE01431,45.89872,10.853853,873
SHAPE01431,45.898586,10.853621,874
SHAPE01431,45.898438,10.853394,875
SHAPE01431,45.89833,10.853242,876
SHAPE01431,45.898296,10.853193,877
SHAPE01431,45.898262,10.853148,878
SHAPE01431,45.898037,10.852859,879
SHAPE01431,45.897934,10.85275,880
SHAPE01431,45.89778,10.852574,881
SHAPE01431,45.897675,10.852467,882
SHAPE01431,45.897545,10.852337,883
SHAPE01431,45.89744,10.852237,884
SHAPE01431,45.897427,10.852205,885
SHAPE01431,45.897404,10.852181,886
SHAPE01431,45.89739,10.852171,887
SHAPE01431,45.89733,10.852113,888
SHAPE01431,45.89728,10.852058,889
SHAPE01431,45.897194,10.851974,890
SHAPE01431,45.897106,10.851901,891
SHAPE01431,45.896862,10.85168,892
SHAPE01431,45.896854,10.851673,893
SHAPE01431,45.89682,10.851635,894
SHAPE01431,45.89633,10.851142,895
SHAPE01431,45.89615,10.850952,896
SHAPE01431,45.896122,10.850927,897
SHAPE01431,45.89602,10.850819,898
SHAPE01431,45.89594,10.850739,899
SHAPE01431,45.895844,10.850641,900
SHAPE01431,45.8958,10.850599,901
SHAPE01431,45.895733,10.850525,902
SHAPE01431,45.895535,10.850321,903
SHAPE01431,45.89551,10.850296,904
SHAPE01431,45.895355,10.850118,905
SHAPE01431,45.895355,10.850118,906
SHAPE01431,45.895153,10.849898,907
SHAPE01431,45.89512,10.849859,908
SHAPE01431,45.89496,10.84969,909
SHAPE01431,45.894882,10.849606,910
SHAPE01431,45.894917,10.849534,911
SHAPE01431,45.895035,10.849297,912
SHAPE01431,45.89532,10.848738,913
SHAPE01431,45.89518,10.848558,914
SHAPE01431,45.89512,10.848472,915
SHAPE01431,45.895096,10.848441,916
SHAPE01431,45.894955,10.848203,917
SHAPE01431,45.894882,10.848034,918
SHAPE01431,45.89486,10.847931,919
SHAPE01431,45.894833,10.847827,920
SHAPE01431,45.894806,10.847654,921
SHAPE01431,45.8948,10.847543,922
SHAPE01431,45.894806,10.847466,923
SHAPE01431,45.894814,10.847387,924
SHAPE01431,45.894833,10.84732,925
SHAPE01431,45.894848,10.84725,926
SHAPE01431,45.89489,10.847123,927
SHAPE01431,45.894974,10.846886,928
SHAPE01431,45.895004,10.846702,929
SHAPE01431,45.895016,10.8466,930
SHAPE01431,45.895023,10.846545,931
SHAPE01431,45.89505,10.846312,932
SHAPE01431,45.895077,10.846206,933
SHAPE01431,45.89512,10.846044,934
SHAPE01431,45.895226,10.845756,935
SHAPE01431,45.89526,10.845659,936
SHAPE01431,45.895275,10.845575,937
SHAPE01431,45.895283,10.845525,938
SHAPE01431,45.895283,10.845478,939
SHAPE01431,45.89527,10.845414,940
SHAPE01431,45.895264,10.845382,941
SHAPE01431,45.895237,10.845325,942
SHAPE01431,45.895206,10.845268,943
SHAPE01431,45.895176,10.845221,944
SHAPE01431,45.895042,10.845063,945
SHAPE01431,45.894997,10.845012,946
SHAPE01431,45.894714,10.844707,947
SHAPE01431,45.89467,10.844641,948
SHAPE01431,45.89465,10.8446,949
SHAPE01431,45.89463,10.844534,950
SHAPE01431,45.894623,10.844512,951
SHAPE01431,45.89462,10.844449,952
SHAPE01431,45.894615,10.844392,953
SHAPE01431,45.89462,10.844329,954
SHAPE01431,45.894653,10.844188,955
SHAPE01431,45.8947,10.844014,956
SHAPE01431,45.89471,10.843985,957
SHAPE01431,45.894775,10.843837,958
SHAPE01431,45.89476,10.843827,959
SHAPE01431,45.89468,10.843772,960
SHAPE01431,45.89461,10.843608,961
SHAPE01431,45.89459,10.843498,962
SHAPE01431,45.894604,10.843431,963
SHAPE01431,45.894608,10.843363,964
SHAPE01431,45.8946,10.843308,965
SHAPE01431,45.89456,10.843252,966
SHAPE01431,45.894497,10.843222,967
SHAPE01431,45.894466,10.843206,968
SHAPE01431,45.894325,10.843166,969
SHAPE01431,45.894295,10.843163,970
SHAPE01431,45.89426,10.843175,971
SHAPE01431,45.894226,10.843203,972
SHAPE01431,45.894196,10.843234,973
SHAPE01431,45.894123,10.843234,974
SHAPE01431,45.89399,10.843202,975
SHAPE01431,45.893974,10.843193,976
SHAPE01431,45.89389,10.843172,977
SHAPE01431,45.893806,10.843138,978
SHAPE01431,45.893616,10.843016,979
SHAPE01431,45.893505,10.842959,980
SHAPE01431,45.89344,10.842942,981
SHAPE01431,45.893387,10.842929,982
SHAPE01431,45.893364,10.842926,983
SHAPE01431,45.89326,10.84293,984
SHAPE01431,45.89302,10.842926,985
SHAPE01431,45.892868,10.842929,986
SHAPE01431,45.892796,10.842927,987
SHAPE01431,45.892796,10.842985,988
SHAPE01431,45.892796,10.843121,989
SHAPE01431,45.892807,10.843666,990
SHAPE01431,45.892803,10.843784,991
SHAPE01431,45.892788,10.843895,992
SHAPE01431,45.89271,10.844245,993
SHAPE01431,45.892654,10.844504,994
SHAPE01431,45.892605,10.844761,995
SHAPE01431,45.892555,10.844994,996
SHAPE01431,45.89249,10.845305,997
SHAPE01431,45.892483,10.845339,998
SHAPE01431,45.892483,10.845339,999
SHAPE01431,45.89249,10.845305,1000
SHAPE01431,45.892555,10.844994,1001
SHAPE01431,45.892605,10.844761,1002
SHAPE01431,45.892654,10.844504,1003
SHAPE01431,45.89271,10.844245,1004
SHAPE01431,45.892788,10.843895,1005
SHAPE01431,45.892803,10.843784,1006
SHAPE01431,45.892807,10.843666,1007
SHAPE01431,45.892796,10.843121,1008
SHAPE01431,45.892796,10.842985,1009
SHAPE01431,45.892796,10.842927,1010
SHAPE01431,45.892555,10.84293,1011
SHAPE01431,45.89252,10.842931,1012
SHAPE01431,45.892487,10.842932,1013
SHAPE01431,45.892014,10.842933,1014
SHAPE01431,45.891914,10.842935,1015
SHAPE01431,45.89178,10.842937,1016
SHAPE01431,45.89168,10.842939,1017
SHAPE01431,45.89152,10.842947,1018
SHAPE01431,45.89148,10.842948,1019
SHAPE01431,45.891056,10.842957,1020
SHAPE01431,45.89103,10.842957,1021
SHAPE01431,45.890797,10.842963,1022
SHAPE01431,45.89071,10.842965,1023
SHAPE01431,45.890694,10.842966,1024
SHAPE01431,45.8906,10.842969,1025
SHAPE01431,45.89056,10.84297,1026
SHAPE01431,45.890316,10.842978,1027
SHAPE01431,45.88981,10.842994,1028
SHAPE01431,45.889458,10.843005,1029
SHAPE01431,45.889297,10.842998,1030
SHAPE01431,45.889286,10.842967,1031
SHAPE01431,45.889267,10.842938,1032
SHAPE01431,45.889244,10.842921,1033
SHAPE01431,45.88922,10.842909,1034
SHAPE01431,45.88919,10.842901,1035
SHAPE01431,45.889168,10.842898,1036
SHAPE01431,45.889137,10.842906,1037
SHAPE01431,45.889114,10.842924,1038
SHAPE01431,45.889103,10.84294,1039
SHAPE01431,45.88909,10.842962,1040
SHAPE01431,45.889076,10.843006,1041
SHAPE01431,45.88907,10.843062,1042
SHAPE01431,45.88907,10.843089,1043
SHAPE01431,45.889072,10.843116,1044
SHAPE01431,45.889088,10.843169,1045
SHAPE01431,45.8891,10.843195,1046
SHAPE01431,45.88912,10.843212,1047
SHAPE01431,45.889153,10.843243,1048
SHAPE01431,45.889214,10.843335,1049
SHAPE01431,45.889248,10.843396,1050
SHAPE01431,45.88926,10.843433,1051
SHAPE01431,45.889267,10.843457,1052
SHAPE01431,45.889267,10.843498,1053
SHAPE01431,45.889263,10.843541,1054
SHAPE01431,45.88923,10.843699,1055
SHAPE01431,45.889114,10.843985,1056
SHAPE01431,45.88901,10.844236,1057
SHAPE01431,45.888905,10.844501,1058
SHAPE01431,45.888847,10.844553,1059
SHAPE01431,45.888817,10.844577,1060
SHAPE01431,45.888775,10.84458,1061
SHAPE01431,45.888554,10.844491,1062
SHAPE01431,45.888535,10.844485,1063
SHAPE01431,45.888287,10.844391,1064
SHAPE01431,45.88822,10.844367,1065
SHAPE01431,45.88822,10.844367,1066
SHAPE01431,45.888058,10.844305,1067
SHAPE01431,45.888,10.844331,1068
SHAPE01431,45.887974,10.844356,1069
SHAPE01431,45.887955,10.844391,1070
SHAPE01431,45.887897,10.844687,1071
SHAPE01431,45.887875,10.844824,1072
SHAPE01431,45.887863,10.844965,1073
SHAPE01431,45.8878,10.845299,1074
SHAPE01431,45.88776,10.845408,1075
SHAPE01431,45.887745,10.845493,1076
SHAPE01431,45.887665,10.845923,1077
SHAPE01431,45.887638,10.846074,1078
SHAPE01431,45.8877,10.846093,1079
SHAPE01431,45.88797,10.846196,1080
SHAPE01431,45.888115,10.846248,1081
SHAPE01431,45.888126,10.846251,1082
SHAPE01431,45.888153,10.846254,1083
SHAPE01431,45.888184,10.846251,1084
SHAPE01431,45.888245,10.846237,1085
SHAPE01431,45.88834,10.846209,1086
SHAPE01431,45.88837,10.846198,1087
SHAPE01431,45.888584,10.846091,1088
SHAPE01431,45.88862,10.846074,1089
SHAPE01431,45.88869,10.846042,1090
SHAPE01433,46.078438,11.000154,1
SHAPE01433,46.07851,10.999848,2
SHAPE01433,46.07839,10.9997,3
SHAPE01433,46.077923,10.999119,4
SHAPE01433,46.077824,10.999004,5
SHAPE01433,46.07758,10.998723,6
SHAPE01433,46.07752,10.998647,7
SHAPE01433,46.07738,10.998486,8
SHAPE01433,46.076965,10.998014,9
SHAPE01433,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE01433,46.07652,10.997528,11
SHAPE01433,46.076504,10.997511,12
SHAPE01433,46.076378,10.997366,13
SHAPE01433,46.07601,10.996939,14
SHAPE01433,46.07601,10.996939,15
SHAPE01433,46.07597,10.996891,16
SHAPE01433,46.075947,10.996863,17
SHAPE01433,46.075882,10.996716,18
SHAPE01433,46.075947,10.996591,19
SHAPE01433,46.076046,10.996536,20
SHAPE01433,46.075813,10.996358,21
SHAPE01433,46.075493,10.996105,22
SHAPE01433,46.07502,10.995729,23
SHAPE01433,46.075,10.995713,24
SHAPE01433,46.074932,10.995657,25
SHAPE01433,46.074806,10.99556,26
SHAPE01433,46.074768,10.995529,27
SHAPE01433,46.074432,10.995296,28
SHAPE01433,46.07435,10.995237,29
SHAPE01433,46.074142,10.995018,30
SHAPE01433,46.07302,10.994167,31
SHAPE01433,46.072933,10.994132,32
SHAPE01433,46.072838,10.994123,33
SHAPE01433,46.07275,10.994148,34
SHAPE01433,46.072456,10.99436,35
SHAPE01433,46.072212,10.994538,36
SHAPE01433,46.072136,10.994586,37
SHAPE01433,46.07199,10.994685,38
SHAPE01433,46.071796,10.994683,39
SHAPE01433,46.071568,10.994681,40
SHAPE01433,46.071568,10.994681,41
SHAPE01433,46.069992,10.99467,42
SHAPE01433,46.069622,10.994668,43
SHAPE01433,46.068573,10.994637,44
SHAPE01433,46.066402,10.994144,45
SHAPE01433,46.06547,10.993685,46
SHAPE01433,46.06294,10.993139,47
SHAPE01433,46.06199,10.992994,48
SHAPE01433,46.061104,10.992607,49
SHAPE01433,46.060516,10.992436,50
SHAPE01433,46.060284,10.992394,51
SHAPE01433,46.060284,10.992394,52
SHAPE01433,46.059975,10.992339,53
SHAPE01433,46.059887,10.992308,54
SHAPE01433,46.0597,10.99218,55
SHAPE01433,46.059628,10.99206,56
SHAPE01433,46.059586,10.991925,57
SHAPE01433,46.05951,10.99209,58
SHAPE01433,46.059425,10.992176,59
SHAPE01433,46.05928,10.992215,60
SHAPE01433,46.058933,10.992166,61
SHAPE01433,46.05873,10.992148,62
SHAPE01433,46.058372,10.992154,63
SHAPE01433,46.05795,10.992045,64
SHAPE01433,46.057545,10.991982,65
SHAPE01433,46.057358,10.991931,66
SHAPE01433,46.05721,10.991847,67
SHAPE01433,46.05715,10.9918,68
SHAPE01433,46.05708,10.99172,69
SHAPE01433,46.056927,10.991542,70
SHAPE01433,46.05554,10.989772,71
SHAPE01433,46.054703,10.989007,72
SHAPE01433,46.05418,10.988525,73
SHAPE01433,46.053837,10.988188,74
SHAPE01433,46.05362,10.987865,75
SHAPE01433,46.053417,10.987559,76
SHAPE01433,46.05323,10.987298,77
SHAPE01433,46.052998,10.98706,78
SHAPE01433,46.052773,10.986872,79
SHAPE01433,46.05249,10.986696,80
SHAPE01433,46.051853,10.986303,81
SHAPE01433,46.051243,10.985963,82
SHAPE01433,46.051094,10.985826,83
SHAPE01433,46.05097,10.985675,84
SHAPE01433,46.05047,10.98485,85
SHAPE01433,46.050323,10.984637,86
SHAPE01433,46.050255,10.984564,87
SHAPE01433,46.050163,10.984482,88
SHAPE01433,46.049984,10.984368,89
SHAPE01433,46.049892,10.984311,90
SHAPE01433,46.049324,10.98408,91
SHAPE01433,46.04898,10.98394,92
SHAPE01433,46.048737,10.983841,93
SHAPE01433,46.04848,10.983733,94
SHAPE01433,46.048393,10.98369,95
SHAPE01433,46.0483,10.98362,96
SHAPE01433,46.048054,10.98329,97
SHAPE01433,46.047985,10.983188,98
SHAPE01433,46.047935,10.983136,99
SHAPE01433,46.047897,10.983095,100
SHAPE01433,46.04771,10.982884,101
SHAPE01433,46.04749,10.982661,102
SHAPE01433,46.047325,10.982493,103
SHAPE01433,46.047066,10.982248,104
SHAPE01433,46.046932,10.982161,105
SHAPE01433,46.046677,10.982046,106
SHAPE01433,46.046223,10.981853,107
SHAPE01433,46.046124,10.981822,108
SHAPE01433,46.04605,10.981835,109
SHAPE01433,46.045994,10.981865,110
SHAPE01433,46.045902,10.981972,111
SHAPE01433,46.045837,10.982178,112
SHAPE01433,46.045788,10.98242,113
SHAPE01433,46.045746,10.982523,114
SHAPE01433,46.045616,10.982829,115
SHAPE01433,46.045616,10.982829,116
SHAPE01433,46.04559,10.982887,117
SHAPE01433,46.045544,10.982999,118
SHAPE01433,46.0455,10.983065,119
SHAPE01433,46.04545,10.983137,120
SHAPE01433,46.04535,10.983187,121
SHAPE01433,46.045128,10.983222,122
SHAPE01433,46.044994,10.983229,123
SHAPE01433,46.04494,10.983233,124
SHAPE01433,46.044884,10.983237,125
SHAPE01433,46.04471,10.983254,126
SHAPE01433,46.044613,10.983316,127
SHAPE01433,46.04454,10.983388,128
SHAPE01433,46.044422,10.983579,129
SHAPE01433,46.044357,10.983702,130
SHAPE01433,46.04428,10.983807,131
SHAPE01433,46.04421,10.983875,132
SHAPE01433,46.044125,10.98393,133
SHAPE01433,46.043983,10.98398,134
SHAPE01433,46.043854,10.983958,135
SHAPE01433,46.043304,10.983806,136
SHAPE01433,46.043118,10.983678,137
SHAPE01433,46.042885,10.983506,138
SHAPE01433,46.042637,10.983291,139
SHAPE01433,46.042458,10.983134,140
SHAPE01433,46.041878,10.982682,141
SHAPE01433,46.041595,10.982462,142
SHAPE01433,46.041412,10.982367,143
SHAPE01433,46.041412,10.982367,144
SHAPE01433,46.04123,10.982272,145
SHAPE01433,46.04123,10.982272,146
SHAPE01433,46.039757,10.98151,147
SHAPE01433,46.03909,10.981244,148
SHAPE01433,46.03837,10.980986,149
SHAPE01433,46.03807,10.980872,150
SHAPE01433,46.037823,10.980805,151
SHAPE01433,46.03756,10.980776,152
SHAPE01433,46.03713,10.98081,153
SHAPE01433,46.036846,10.980905,154
SHAPE01433,46.036724,10.980946,155
SHAPE01433,46.03663,10.980979,156
SHAPE01433,46.03655,10.980958,157
SHAPE01433,46.036495,10.980944,158
SHAPE01433,46.03643,10.980903,159
SHAPE01433,46.036358,10.980828,160
SHAPE01433,46.036327,10.980796,161
SHAPE01433,46.036293,10.980779,162
SHAPE01433,46.036255,10.980779,163
SHAPE01433,46.03622,10.980796,164
SHAPE01433,46.036194,10.980827,165
SHAPE01433,46.03617,10.980871,166
SHAPE01433,46.03616,10.980922,167
SHAPE01433,46.03613,10.981004,168
SHAPE01433,46.036095,10.981069,169
SHAPE01433,46.036053,10.981131,170
SHAPE01433,46.03598,10.981205,171
SHAPE01433,46.035355,10.981424,172
SHAPE01433,46.035076,10.981508,173
SHAPE01433,46.03392,10.981355,174
SHAPE01433,46.03392,10.981355,175
SHAPE01433,46.033897,10.981352,176
SHAPE01433,46.03375,10.981327,177
SHAPE01433,46.030563,10.980817,178
SHAPE01433,46.029625,10.98072,179
SHAPE01433,46.029606,10.980718,180
SHAPE01433,46.02954,10.980716,181
SHAPE01433,46.028126,10.980781,182
SHAPE01433,46.027637,10.980805,183
SHAPE01433,46.026047,10.980886,184
SHAPE01433,46.025787,10.980935,185
SHAPE01433,46.02553,10.980996,186
SHAPE01433,46.02486,10.981217,187
SHAPE01433,46.02486,10.981217,188
SHAPE01433,46.02485,10.981221,189
SHAPE01433,46.024822,10.981234,190
SHAPE01433,46.024372,10.981431,191
SHAPE01433,46.024307,10.981398,192
SHAPE01433,46.02425,10.981334,193
SHAPE01433,46.02422,10.981284,194
SHAPE01433,46.024178,10.981251,195
SHAPE01433,46.02413,10.981236,196
SHAPE01433,46.024086,10.981243,197
SHAPE01433,46.024044,10.98127,198
SHAPE01433,46.02401,10.981315,199
SHAPE01433,46.023987,10.981373,200
SHAPE01433,46.023975,10.981438,201
SHAPE01433,46.023926,10.981546,202
SHAPE01433,46.023876,10.981626,203
SHAPE01433,46.02369,10.981709,204
SHAPE01433,46.02368,10.981791,205
SHAPE01433,46.023666,10.981997,206
SHAPE01433,46.023666,10.982184,207
SHAPE01433,46.023685,10.982386,208
SHAPE01433,46.023685,10.982511,209
SHAPE01433,46.023663,10.982893,210
SHAPE01433,46.02364,10.982991,211
SHAPE01433,46.023586,10.983181,212
SHAPE01433,46.02354,10.983395,213
SHAPE01433,46.02348,10.983364,214
SHAPE01433,46.02348,10.983364,215
SHAPE01433,46.02342,10.983334,216
SHAPE01433,46.023254,10.983277,217
SHAPE01433,46.022972,10.983178,218
SHAPE01433,46.022762,10.983072,219
SHAPE01433,46.022552,10.982966,220
SHAPE01433,46.02239,10.982886,221
SHAPE01433,46.022278,10.982848,222
SHAPE01433,46.021996,10.982814,223
SHAPE01433,46.021767,10.982799,224
SHAPE01433,46.021694,10.982787,225
SHAPE01433,46.021645,10.982766,226
SHAPE01433,46.021606,10.982651,227
SHAPE01433,46.021572,10.982564,228
SHAPE01433,46.02139,10.982572,229
SHAPE01433,46.0212,10.98255,230
SHAPE01433,46.020515,10.982194,231
SHAPE01433,46.020454,10.982161,232
SHAPE01433,46.02036,10.982108,233
SHAPE01433,46.02036,10.982108,234
SHAPE01433,46.019566,10.981682,235
SHAPE01433,46.01939,10.981673,236
SHAPE01433,46.019207,10.981664,237
SHAPE01433,46.018856,10.981688,238
SHAPE01433,46.01704,10.981819,239
SHAPE01433,46.016914,10.981834,240
SHAPE01433,46.016846,10.98185,241
SHAPE01433,46.016777,10.981865,242
SHAPE01433,46.01669,10.981853,243
SHAPE01433,46.016655,10.981833,244
SHAPE01433,46.016617,10.981828,245
SHAPE01433,46.01658,10.981839,246
SHAPE01433,46.016544,10.981867,247
SHAPE01433,46.016483,10.981889,248
SHAPE01433,46.01642,10.981898,249
SHAPE01433,46.016235,10.981879,250
SHAPE01433,46.01592,10.98189,251
SHAPE01433,46.01453,10.981981,252
SHAPE01433,46.01433,10.981995,253
SHAPE01433,46.01418,10.982006,254
SHAPE01433,46.013863,10.982028,255
SHAPE01433,46.012802,10.982105,256
SHAPE01433,46.01151,10.982118,257
SHAPE01433,46.010536,10.982082,258
SHAPE01433,46.00999,10.982062,259
SHAPE01433,46.00924,10.982033,260
SHAPE01433,46.00899,10.982006,261
SHAPE01433,46.008793,10.981957,262
SHAPE01433,46.008644,10.981897,263
SHAPE01433,46.008495,10.981826,264
SHAPE01433,46.008293,10.981695,265
SHAPE01433,46.008106,10.981544,266
SHAPE01433,46.007816,10.981298,267
SHAPE01433,46.007713,10.981213,268
SHAPE01433,46.007713,10.981213,269
SHAPE01433,46.007675,10.981182,270
SHAPE01433,46.007484,10.981015,271
SHAPE01433,46.007385,10.980938,272
SHAPE01433,46.007236,10.980822,273
SHAPE01433,46.00705,10.980711,274
SHAPE01433,46.006943,10.980662,275
SHAPE01433,46.006832,10.980619,276
SHAPE01433,46.006725,10.980596,277
SHAPE01433,46.00662,10.980575,278
SHAPE01433,46.006504,10.980565,279
SHAPE01433,46.00639,10.980563,280
SHAPE01433,46.006245,10.98058,281
SHAPE01433,46.0061,10.980614,282
SHAPE01433,46.005383,10.980807,283
SHAPE01433,46.005215,10.980855,284
SHAPE01433,46.005047,10.980885,285
SHAPE01433,46.00492,10.980891,286
SHAPE01433,46.0048,10.980883,287
SHAPE01433,46.004673,10.980865,288
SHAPE01433,46.00455,10.980839,289
SHAPE01433,46.004242,10.98076,290
SHAPE01433,46.003937,10.980669,291
SHAPE01433,46.00332,10.980429,292
SHAPE01433,46.0032,10.980382,293
SHAPE01433,46.0032,10.98043,294
SHAPE01433,46.0032,10.98043,295
SHAPE01433,46.0032,10.980382,296
SHAPE01433,46.003136,10.980358,297
SHAPE01433,46.002792,10.980234,298
SHAPE01433,46.00168,10.979835,299
SHAPE01433,46.00049,10.979115,300
SHAPE01433,46.000366,10.979039,301
SHAPE01433,46.00019,10.978932,302
SHAPE01433,45.999958,10.978783,303
SHAPE01433,45.999413,10.978421,304
SHAPE01433,45.998737,10.978007,305
SHAPE01433,45.99854,10.977898,306
SHAPE01433,45.99836,10.97781,307
SHAPE01433,45.99759,10.977468,308
SHAPE01433,45.99759,10.977468,309
SHAPE01433,45.99678,10.977112,310
SHAPE01433,45.996376,10.97694,311
SHAPE01433,45.996346,10.976926,312
SHAPE01433,45.996197,10.976855,313
SHAPE01433,45.993633,10.975721,314
SHAPE01433,45.99355,10.97569,315
SHAPE01433,45.993507,10.975665,316
SHAPE01433,45.993526,10.975474,317
SHAPE01433,45.99353,10.975347,318
SHAPE01433,45.993538,10.975116,319
SHAPE01433,45.993565,10.974874,320
SHAPE01433,45.993595,10.974668,321
SHAPE01433,45.993813,10.974118,322
SHAPE01433,45.99392,10.973932,323
SHAPE01433,45.99393,10.973816,324
SHAPE01433,45.993916,10.973701,325
SHAPE01433,45.993866,10.973555,326
SHAPE01433,45.993862,10.973346,327
SHAPE01433,45.993862,10.973346,328
SHAPE01433,45.993866,10.973555,329
SHAPE01433,45.993916,10.973701,330
SHAPE01433,45.99393,10.973816,331
SHAPE01433,45.99392,10.973932,332
SHAPE01433,45.993813,10.974118,333
SHAPE01433,45.993595,10.974668,334
SHAPE01433,45.993565,10.974874,335
SHAPE01433,45.993446,10.974954,336
SHAPE01433,45.99337,10.975046,337
SHAPE01433,45.993187,10.975242,338
SHAPE01433,45.993042,10.975349,339
SHAPE01433,45.992867,10.975483,340
SHAPE01433,45.992798,10.975538,341
SHAPE01433,45.9927,10.975541,342
SHAPE01433,45.99254,10.975583,343
SHAPE01433,45.99158,10.975834,344
SHAPE01433,45.990753,10.976027,345
SHAPE01433,45.990116,10.976215,346
SHAPE01433,45.986935,10.97772,347
SHAPE01433,45.98663,10.977835,348
SHAPE01433,45.986237,10.977862,349
SHAPE01433,45.985172,10.977884,350
SHAPE01433,45.985363,10.977165,351
SHAPE01433,45.985455,10.976825,352
SHAPE01433,45.985725,10.975924,353
SHAPE01433,45.985836,10.975925,354
SHAPE01433,45.985836,10.975925,355
SHAPE01433,45.985725,10.975924,356
SHAPE01433,45.985455,10.976825,357
SHAPE01433,45.985363,10.977165,358
SHAPE01433,45.985172,10.977884,359
SHAPE01433,45.98506,10.977887,360
SHAPE01433,45.98414,10.977907,361
SHAPE01433,45.98414,10.977907,362
SHAPE01433,45.981564,10.977964,363
SHAPE01433,45.98151,10.977964,364
SHAPE01433,45.98151,10.977964,365
SHAPE01433,45.979633,10.977971,366
SHAPE01433,45.97935,10.977911,367
SHAPE01433,45.979057,10.977797,368
SHAPE01433,45.97874,10.97758,369
SHAPE01433,45.978237,10.977062,370
SHAPE01433,45.978107,10.976931,371
SHAPE01433,45.978077,10.977138,372
SHAPE01433,45.978073,10.977371,373
SHAPE01433,45.978058,10.977663,374
SHAPE01433,45.97806,10.977711,375
SHAPE01433,45.97806,10.977711,376
SHAPE01433,45.97809,10.977972,377
SHAPE01433,45.97817,10.978441,378
SHAPE01433,45.978184,10.978503,379
SHAPE01433,45.978306,10.979079,380
SHAPE01433,45.978363,10.979354,381
SHAPE01433,45.978466,10.979829,382
SHAPE01433,45.97856,10.980203,383
SHAPE01433,45.97867,10.980479,384
SHAPE01433,45.9787,10.980568,385
SHAPE01433,45.978867,10.980924,386
SHAPE01433,45.97888,10.981024,387
SHAPE01433,45.9789,10.981109,388
SHAPE01433,45.978985,10.981202,389
SHAPE01433,45.978985,10.981202,390
SHAPE01433,45.9789,10.981109,391
SHAPE01433,45.97888,10.981024,392
SHAPE01433,45.978867,10.980924,393
SHAPE01433,45.9787,10.980568,394
SHAPE01433,45.97867,10.980479,395
SHAPE01433,45.97856,10.980203,396
SHAPE01433,45.978466,10.979829,397
SHAPE01433,45.978363,10.979354,398
SHAPE01433,45.978306,10.979079,399
SHAPE01433,45.978184,10.978503,400
SHAPE01433,45.97817,10.978441,401
SHAPE01433,45.97809,10.977972,402
SHAPE01433,45.97806,10.977711,403
SHAPE01433,45.978058,10.977663,404
SHAPE01433,45.978058,10.977663,405
SHAPE01433,45.978073,10.977371,406
SHAPE01433,45.97815,10.977166,407
SHAPE01433,45.978237,10.977062,408
SHAPE01433,45.978107,10.976931,409
SHAPE01433,45.977997,10.976817,410
SHAPE01433,45.97794,10.97675,411
SHAPE01433,45.97794,10.97675,412
SHAPE01433,45.977226,10.975945,413
SHAPE01433,45.977093,10.975822,414
SHAPE01433,45.977036,10.975777,415
SHAPE01433,45.976833,10.97561,416
SHAPE01433,45.97664,10.975459,417
SHAPE01433,45.97642,10.975331,418
SHAPE01433,45.97609,10.975207,419
SHAPE01433,45.97532,10.975036,420
SHAPE01433,45.97523,10.975012,421
SHAPE01433,45.97523,10.975012,422
SHAPE01433,45.974617,10.974854,423
SHAPE01433,45.973034,10.974363,424
SHAPE01433,45.97279,10.974234,425
SHAPE01433,45.97258,10.974092,426
SHAPE01433,45.972565,10.974077,427
SHAPE01433,45.972565,10.974077,428
SHAPE01433,45.972378,10.973895,429
SHAPE01433,45.972187,10.973641,430
SHAPE01433,45.971638,10.972743,431
SHAPE01433,45.97146,10.972451,432
SHAPE01433,45.97048,10.970844,433
SHAPE01433,45.969704,10.96929,434
SHAPE01433,45.969307,10.96858,435
SHAPE01433,45.969307,10.96858,436
SHAPE01433,45.968826,10.967715,437
SHAPE01433,45.9687,10.967475,438
SHAPE01433,45.968567,10.967252,439
SHAPE01433,45.968426,10.967035,440
SHAPE01433,45.968323,10.966887,441
SHAPE01433,45.96819,10.966732,442
SHAPE01433,45.96716,10.965792,443
SHAPE01433,45.966866,10.965528,444
SHAPE01433,45.966446,10.965155,445
SHAPE01433,45.966293,10.964949,446
SHAPE01433,45.966114,10.964628,447
SHAPE01433,45.966038,10.964446,448
SHAPE01433,45.965977,10.964234,449
SHAPE01433,45.965942,10.964093,450
SHAPE01433,45.965916,10.963934,451
SHAPE01433,45.965904,10.963835,452
SHAPE01433,45.96589,10.963558,453
SHAPE01433,45.96588,10.963428,454
SHAPE01433,45.96589,10.963308,455
SHAPE01433,45.965916,10.962983,456
SHAPE01433,45.965923,10.962827,457
SHAPE01433,45.96595,10.962346,458
SHAPE01433,45.965908,10.962318,459
SHAPE01433,45.96585,10.96228,460
SHAPE01433,45.96585,10.96228,461
SHAPE01433,45.965908,10.962318,462
SHAPE01433,45.96595,10.962346,463
SHAPE01433,45.965973,10.961954,464
SHAPE01433,45.966003,10.961575,465
SHAPE01433,45.966026,10.961389,466
SHAPE01433,45.96606,10.961196,467
SHAPE01433,45.966087,10.961047,468
SHAPE01433,45.966213,10.960567,469
SHAPE01433,45.966404,10.959813,470
SHAPE01433,45.966484,10.959431,471
SHAPE01433,45.966614,10.957881,472
SHAPE01433,45.96668,10.957137,473
SHAPE01433,45.9668,10.955812,474
SHAPE01433,45.96682,10.955531,475
SHAPE01433,45.96683,10.955271,476
SHAPE01433,45.966827,10.955174,477
SHAPE01433,45.966824,10.95508,478
SHAPE01433,45.966793,10.954823,479
SHAPE01433,45.9667,10.954295,480
SHAPE01433,45.966583,10.953607,481
SHAPE01433,45.966568,10.953514,482
SHAPE01433,45.966557,10.953418,483
SHAPE01433,45.966553,10.953318,484
SHAPE01433,45.966553,10.95322,485
SHAPE01433,45.96656,10.953068,486
SHAPE01433,45.966583,10.952913,487
SHAPE01433,45.966614,10.95279,488
SHAPE01433,45.966656,10.952668,489
SHAPE01433,45.96671,10.952539,490
SHAPE01433,45.966774,10.952421,491
SHAPE01433,45.966873,10.952279,492
SHAPE01433,45.966976,10.952168,493
SHAPE01433,45.967415,10.951835,494
SHAPE01433,45.967667,10.951634,495
SHAPE01433,45.96775,10.951535,496
SHAPE01433,45.96783,10.951422,497
SHAPE01433,45.967907,10.951268,498
SHAPE01433,45.967964,10.951109,499
SHAPE01433,45.968,10.950967,500
SHAPE01433,45.96802,10.950812,501
SHAPE01433,45.968033,10.950645,502
SHAPE01433,45.96803,10.95049,503
SHAPE01433,45.968018,10.950314,504
SHAPE01433,45.968006,10.95023,505
SHAPE01433,45.967976,10.950028,506
SHAPE01433,45.96795,10.94981,507
SHAPE01433,45.96794,10.949642,508
SHAPE01433,45.96795,10.949527,509
SHAPE01433,45.967964,10.949395,510
SHAPE01433,45.96798,10.949295,511
SHAPE01433,45.968037,10.949137,512
SHAPE01433,45.968094,10.949015,513
SHAPE01433,45.96816,10.948901,514
SHAPE01433,45.968224,10.948824,515
SHAPE01433,45.968296,10.948747,516
SHAPE01433,45.96837,10.948694,517
SHAPE01433,45.96844,10.948651,518
SHAPE01433,45.968525,10.948614,519
SHAPE01433,45.96862,10.948585,520
SHAPE01433,45.968716,10.948566,521
SHAPE01433,45.96879,10.948555,522
SHAPE01433,45.968826,10.948549,523
SHAPE01433,45.969013,10.948505,524
SHAPE01433,45.969067,10.948484,525
SHAPE01433,45.969128,10.948453,526
SHAPE01433,45.969177,10.948414,527
SHAPE01433,45.96923,10.948364,528
SHAPE01433,45.96925,10.948342,529
SHAPE01433,45.96927,10.948318,530
SHAPE01433,45.969307,10.948261,531
SHAPE01433,45.969387,10.948092,532
SHAPE01433,45.9695,10.947806,533
SHAPE01433,45.969578,10.94761,534
SHAPE01433,45.969578,10.94761,535
SHAPE01433,45.96958,10.947598,536
SHAPE01433,45.969616,10.947514,537
SHAPE01433,45.969715,10.947262,538
SHAPE01433,45.969917,10.946753,539
SHAPE01433,45.96998,10.946636,540
SHAPE01433,45.97005,10.946533,541
SHAPE01433,45.97011,10.946454,542
SHAPE01433,45.97015,10.946412,543
SHAPE01433,45.970173,10.946393,544
SHAPE01433,45.970192,10.946378,545
SHAPE01433,45.97029,10.946296,546
SHAPE01433,45.97037,10.946236,547
SHAPE01433,45.970547,10.946077,548
SHAPE01433,45.970577,10.94605,549
SHAPE01433,45.97075,10.945884,550
SHAPE01433,45.97085,10.945765,551
SHAPE01433,45.97095,10.94565,552
SHAPE01433,45.97109,10.945489,553
SHAPE01433,45.971096,10.945479,554
SHAPE01433,45.971153,10.945396,555
SHAPE01433,45.971203,10.945317,556
SHAPE01433,45.971226,10.945275,557
SHAPE01433,45.97124,10.945232,558
SHAPE01433,45.971256,10.945182,559
SHAPE01433,45.971264,10.945146,560
SHAPE01433,45.97127,10.945104,561
SHAPE01433,45.97128,10.945032,562
SHAPE01433,45.97128,10.944954,563
SHAPE01433,45.97127,10.944884,564
SHAPE01433,45.97126,10.944828,565
SHAPE01433,45.971214,10.944661,566
SHAPE01433,45.971176,10.944552,567
SHAPE01433,45.971172,10.944537,568
SHAPE01433,45.97117,10.944527,569
SHAPE01433,45.97115,10.944473,570
SHAPE01434,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01434,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01434,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01434,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01434,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01434,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01434,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01434,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01434,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01434,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01434,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01434,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01434,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01434,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01434,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01434,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01434,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01434,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01434,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01434,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01434,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01434,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01434,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01434,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01434,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01434,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01434,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01434,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01434,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01434,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01434,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01434,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01434,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01434,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01434,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01434,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01434,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01434,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01434,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01434,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01434,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01434,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01434,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01434,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01434,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01434,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01434,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01434,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01434,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01434,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01434,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01434,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01434,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01434,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01434,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01434,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01434,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01434,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01434,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01434,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01434,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01434,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01434,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01434,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01434,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01434,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01434,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01434,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01434,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01434,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01434,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01434,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01434,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01434,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01434,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01434,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01434,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01434,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01434,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01434,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01434,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01434,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01434,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01434,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01434,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01434,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01434,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01434,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01434,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01434,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01434,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01434,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01434,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01434,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01434,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01434,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01434,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01434,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01434,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01434,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01434,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01434,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01434,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01434,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01434,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01434,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01434,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01434,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01434,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01434,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01434,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01434,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01434,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01434,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01434,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01434,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01434,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01434,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01434,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01434,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01434,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01434,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01434,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01434,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01434,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01434,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01434,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01434,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01434,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01434,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01434,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01434,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01434,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01434,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01434,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01434,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01434,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01434,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01434,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01434,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01434,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01434,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01434,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01434,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01434,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01434,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01434,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01434,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01434,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01434,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01434,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01434,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01434,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01434,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01434,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01434,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01434,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01434,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01434,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01434,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01434,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01434,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01434,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01434,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01434,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01434,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01434,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01434,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01434,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01434,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01434,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01434,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01434,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01434,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01434,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01434,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01434,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01434,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01434,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01434,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01434,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01434,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01434,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01434,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01434,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01434,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01434,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01434,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01434,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01434,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01434,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01434,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01434,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01434,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01434,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01434,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01434,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01434,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01434,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01434,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01434,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01434,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01434,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01434,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01434,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01434,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01434,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01434,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01434,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01434,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01434,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01434,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01434,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01434,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01434,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01434,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01434,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01434,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01434,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01434,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01434,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01434,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE01434,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE01434,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01434,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE01434,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE01434,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE01434,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE01434,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE01434,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE01434,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE01434,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE01434,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01434,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE01434,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE01434,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE01434,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE01434,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE01434,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE01434,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE01434,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE01434,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE01434,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE01434,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE01434,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE01434,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE01434,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE01434,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE01434,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE01434,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE01434,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE01434,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE01434,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE01434,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE01434,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE01434,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE01434,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE01434,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE01434,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE01434,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01434,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE01434,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE01434,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE01434,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE01434,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE01434,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE01434,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE01434,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE01434,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE01434,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE01434,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE01434,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE01434,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE01434,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE01434,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE01434,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE01434,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE01434,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE01434,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE01434,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE01434,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE01434,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE01434,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE01434,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE01434,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE01434,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE01434,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE01434,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE01434,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01434,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE01434,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01434,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE01434,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE01434,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE01434,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE01434,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE01434,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE01434,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE01434,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE01434,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE01434,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE01434,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE01434,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE01434,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE01434,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE01434,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE01434,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE01434,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE01434,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE01434,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE01434,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE01434,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE01434,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE01434,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE01434,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE01434,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE01434,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE01434,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE01434,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE01434,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE01434,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE01434,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE01434,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE01434,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE01434,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE01434,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE01434,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE01434,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE01434,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE01434,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE01434,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE01434,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE01434,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE01434,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE01434,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01434,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE01434,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE01434,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE01434,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE01434,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE01434,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE01434,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE01434,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE01434,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE01434,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE01434,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE01434,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE01434,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE01434,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE01434,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE01434,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE01434,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE01434,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE01434,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE01434,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE01434,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE01434,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE01434,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE01434,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE01434,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE01434,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE01434,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE01434,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE01434,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE01434,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE01434,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE01434,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE01434,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE01434,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE01434,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE01434,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE01434,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE01434,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE01434,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE01434,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01434,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE01434,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE01434,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE01434,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE01434,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE01434,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE01434,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE01434,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE01434,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE01434,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE01434,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE01434,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE01434,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE01434,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE01434,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE01434,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE01434,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE01434,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE01434,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE01434,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE01434,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE01434,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE01434,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE01434,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE01434,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE01434,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE01434,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE01434,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE01434,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE01434,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE01434,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE01434,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE01434,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE01434,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE01434,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE01434,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE01434,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE01434,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE01434,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE01434,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE01434,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE01434,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE01434,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE01434,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE01434,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE01434,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE01434,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE01434,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE01434,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE01434,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE01434,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE01434,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE01434,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE01434,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE01434,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE01434,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE01434,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE01434,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE01434,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE01434,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE01434,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE01434,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE01434,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE01434,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE01434,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE01434,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE01434,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE01434,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE01434,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE01434,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE01434,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE01434,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE01434,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE01434,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE01434,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE01434,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE01434,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE01434,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE01434,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE01434,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE01434,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE01434,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE01434,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE01434,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE01434,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE01434,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE01434,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE01434,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE01434,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE01434,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE01434,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE01434,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE01434,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE01434,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE01434,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE01434,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE01434,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE01434,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE01434,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE01434,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE01434,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE01434,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE01434,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE01434,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE01434,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE01434,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE01434,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE01434,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE01434,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE01434,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE01434,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE01434,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE01434,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE01434,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE01434,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE01434,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE01434,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE01434,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE01434,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE01434,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE01434,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE01434,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE01434,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE01434,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE01434,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE01434,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE01434,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE01434,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE01434,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE01434,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE01434,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE01434,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE01434,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE01434,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE01434,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE01434,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE01434,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE01434,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE01434,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE01434,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE01434,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE01434,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE01434,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE01434,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE01434,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE01434,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE01434,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE01434,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE01434,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE01434,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE01434,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE01434,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE01434,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE01434,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE01434,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE01434,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE01434,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE01434,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE01434,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE01434,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE01434,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE01434,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE01434,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE01434,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE01434,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE01434,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE01434,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE01434,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE01434,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE01434,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE01434,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE01434,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE01434,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE01434,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE01434,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE01434,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE01434,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE01434,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE01434,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE01434,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE01434,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE01434,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE01434,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE01434,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE01434,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE01434,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE01434,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE01434,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE01434,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE01434,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE01434,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE01434,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE01434,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE01434,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE01434,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE01434,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE01434,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE01434,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE01434,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE01434,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE01434,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE01434,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE01434,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE01434,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE01434,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE01434,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE01434,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE01434,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE01434,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE01434,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE01434,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE01434,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE01434,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE01434,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE01434,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE01434,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE01434,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE01434,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE01434,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE01434,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE01434,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE01434,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE01434,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE01434,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE01434,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE01434,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE01434,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE01434,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE01434,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE01434,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE01434,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE01434,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE01434,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE01434,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE01434,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE01434,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE01434,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE01434,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE01434,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE01434,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE01434,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE01434,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE01434,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE01434,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE01434,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE01434,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE01434,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE01434,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE01434,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE01434,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE01434,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE01434,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE01434,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE01434,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE01434,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE01434,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE01434,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE01434,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE01434,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE01434,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE01434,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE01434,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE01434,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE01434,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE01434,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE01434,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE01434,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE01434,45.960205,10.91393,643
SHAPE01434,45.96008,10.914332,644
SHAPE01434,45.959743,10.91538,645
SHAPE01434,45.959682,10.915448,646
SHAPE01434,45.959705,10.915512,647
SHAPE01434,45.95971,10.915563,648
SHAPE01434,45.959705,10.915636,649
SHAPE01434,45.959686,10.91569,650
SHAPE01434,45.959675,10.915711,651
SHAPE01434,45.959667,10.915725,652
SHAPE01434,45.959633,10.91576,653
SHAPE01434,45.959587,10.915782,654
SHAPE01434,45.959553,10.915785,655
SHAPE01434,45.959568,10.916174,656
SHAPE01434,45.95964,10.916538,657
SHAPE01434,45.959698,10.91667,658
SHAPE01434,45.95976,10.916787,659
SHAPE01434,45.95986,10.916938,660
SHAPE01434,45.9609,10.918227,661
SHAPE01434,45.961067,10.918424,662
SHAPE01434,45.961246,10.918635,663
SHAPE01434,45.962627,10.920294,664
SHAPE01434,45.962746,10.920442,665
SHAPE01434,45.96308,10.920848,666
SHAPE01434,45.963417,10.92127,667
SHAPE01434,45.96355,10.921531,668
SHAPE01434,45.963596,10.921667,669
SHAPE01434,45.96362,10.921761,670
SHAPE01434,45.96363,10.921863,671
SHAPE01434,45.96363,10.922552,672
SHAPE01434,45.963627,10.92276,673
SHAPE01434,45.963627,10.922999,674
SHAPE01434,45.963634,10.923132,675
SHAPE01434,45.963654,10.92325,676
SHAPE01434,45.963684,10.923402,677
SHAPE01434,45.96375,10.923643,678
SHAPE01434,45.96383,10.923863,679
SHAPE01434,45.96394,10.924076,680
SHAPE01434,45.96428,10.92468,681
SHAPE01434,45.96438,10.92486,682
SHAPE01434,45.96473,10.925459,683
SHAPE01434,45.964813,10.925573,684
SHAPE01434,45.964954,10.925755,685
SHAPE01434,45.965347,10.926234,686
SHAPE01434,45.965702,10.926661,687
SHAPE01434,45.966236,10.927235,688
SHAPE01434,45.966724,10.927738,689
SHAPE01434,45.96676,10.927774,690
SHAPE01434,45.9669,10.92792,691
SHAPE01434,45.967133,10.928174,692
SHAPE01434,45.967133,10.928174,693
SHAPE01434,45.96717,10.928216,694
SHAPE01434,45.967236,10.928284,695
SHAPE01434,45.967453,10.928506,696
SHAPE01434,45.967556,10.928609,697
SHAPE01434,45.967632,10.928686,698
SHAPE01434,45.96788,10.928924,699
SHAPE01434,45.968018,10.929033,700
SHAPE01434,45.968163,10.929135,701
SHAPE01434,45.96892,10.929595,702
SHAPE01434,45.96932,10.929827,703
SHAPE01434,45.96945,10.929904,704
SHAPE01434,45.969498,10.929925,705
SHAPE01434,45.969566,10.929946,706
SHAPE01434,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE01434,45.96987,10.930032,708
SHAPE01434,45.970116,10.930099,709
SHAPE01434,45.970203,10.930126,710
SHAPE01434,45.9703,10.930171,711
SHAPE01434,45.97039,10.930229,712
SHAPE01434,45.97056,10.930358,713
SHAPE01434,45.971256,10.930898,714
SHAPE01434,45.971317,10.930954,715
SHAPE01434,45.971355,10.930985,716
SHAPE01434,45.971447,10.931068,717
SHAPE01434,45.971523,10.93114,718
SHAPE01434,45.971584,10.931248,719
SHAPE01434,45.97162,10.931347,720
SHAPE01434,45.971626,10.931407,721
SHAPE01434,45.971634,10.931449,722
SHAPE01434,45.97163,10.931565,723
SHAPE01434,45.97161,10.931689,724
SHAPE01434,45.97157,10.931821,725
SHAPE01434,45.97149,10.932001,726
SHAPE01434,45.97141,10.932167,727
SHAPE01434,45.971333,10.932294,728
SHAPE01434,45.97125,10.932385,729
SHAPE01434,45.971,10.932631,730
SHAPE01434,45.97092,10.932715,731
SHAPE01434,45.970867,10.932802,732
SHAPE01434,45.970825,10.932892,733
SHAPE01434,45.970806,10.932981,734
SHAPE01434,45.9708,10.933081,735
SHAPE01434,45.9708,10.933163,736
SHAPE01434,45.970818,10.933271,737
SHAPE01434,45.97085,10.933366,738
SHAPE01434,45.970898,10.933446,739
SHAPE01434,45.97095,10.933515,740
SHAPE01434,45.971066,10.9336,741
SHAPE01434,45.971523,10.933873,742
SHAPE01434,45.971592,10.933912,743
SHAPE01434,45.971703,10.933978,744
SHAPE01434,45.971867,10.934075,745
SHAPE01434,45.97201,10.93416,746
SHAPE01434,45.972103,10.934221,747
SHAPE01434,45.972443,10.934415,748
SHAPE01434,45.972664,10.934549,749
SHAPE01434,45.972664,10.934549,750
SHAPE01434,45.973186,10.934863,751
SHAPE01434,45.9733,10.934938,752
SHAPE01434,45.97342,10.935026,753
SHAPE01434,45.973553,10.935142,754
SHAPE01434,45.973797,10.93537,755
SHAPE01434,45.974308,10.935864,756
SHAPE01434,45.9748,10.936319,757
SHAPE01434,45.975075,10.936566,758
SHAPE01434,45.97517,10.936645,759
SHAPE01434,45.975277,10.936711,760
SHAPE01434,45.9754,10.936749,761
SHAPE01434,45.975468,10.936758,762
SHAPE01434,45.975563,10.936739,763
SHAPE01434,45.97566,10.936702,764
SHAPE01434,45.975758,10.936638,765
SHAPE01434,45.975838,10.936561,766
SHAPE01434,45.97595,10.936431,767
SHAPE01434,45.976025,10.936308,768
SHAPE01434,45.976105,10.936206,769
SHAPE01434,45.976154,10.936151,770
SHAPE01434,45.9762,10.936112,771
SHAPE01434,45.97631,10.936053,772
SHAPE01434,45.976414,10.936019,773
SHAPE01434,45.97651,10.936003,774
SHAPE01434,45.976685,10.93599,775
SHAPE01434,45.976772,10.935993,776
SHAPE01434,45.976818,10.936003,777
SHAPE01434,45.976856,10.936025,778
SHAPE01434,45.976887,10.936049,779
SHAPE01434,45.976902,10.936068,780
SHAPE01434,45.976925,10.936102,781
SHAPE01434,45.97694,10.936151,782
SHAPE01434,45.97695,10.936197,783
SHAPE01434,45.976955,10.936254,784
SHAPE01434,45.976948,10.936308,785
SHAPE01434,45.97694,10.936355,786
SHAPE01434,45.976917,10.936408,787
SHAPE01434,45.976887,10.936468,788
SHAPE01434,45.97671,10.936721,789
SHAPE01434,45.97611,10.937575,790
SHAPE01434,45.975964,10.937723,791
SHAPE01434,45.97589,10.937769,792
SHAPE01434,45.97583,10.937806,793
SHAPE01434,45.975735,10.937844,794
SHAPE01434,45.975677,10.937864,795
SHAPE01434,45.975586,10.937879,796
SHAPE01434,45.975487,10.937886,797
SHAPE01434,45.975403,10.937905,798
SHAPE01434,45.975365,10.93793,799
SHAPE01434,45.975338,10.937964,800
SHAPE01434,45.975315,10.938008,801
SHAPE01434,45.9753,10.938067,802
SHAPE01434,45.9753,10.938118,803
SHAPE01434,45.975304,10.938163,804
SHAPE01434,45.975315,10.938192,805
SHAPE01434,45.975338,10.938236,806
SHAPE01434,45.975376,10.93827,807
SHAPE01434,45.97541,10.938275,808
SHAPE01434,45.97545,10.938279,809
SHAPE01434,45.97553,10.938248,810
SHAPE01434,45.975677,10.938153,811
SHAPE01434,45.97577,10.93811,812
SHAPE01434,45.975903,10.93809,813
SHAPE01434,45.97604,10.938105,814
SHAPE01434,45.976284,10.938126,815
SHAPE01434,45.97636,10.938113,816
SHAPE01434,45.97643,10.938087,817
SHAPE01434,45.97655,10.938026,818
SHAPE01434,45.976624,10.937965,819
SHAPE01434,45.976707,10.937879,820
SHAPE01434,45.976788,10.937752,821
SHAPE01434,45.97687,10.9376,822
SHAPE01434,45.976933,10.93749,823
SHAPE01434,45.976963,10.937454,824
SHAPE01434,45.977,10.937437,825
SHAPE01434,45.977055,10.937433,826
SHAPE01434,45.977093,10.937449,827
SHAPE01434,45.97712,10.937475,828
SHAPE01434,45.977142,10.937516,829
SHAPE01434,45.977158,10.937549,830
SHAPE01434,45.977165,10.937597,831
SHAPE01434,45.97717,10.937658,832
SHAPE01434,45.97715,10.937719,833
SHAPE01434,45.97712,10.937779,834
SHAPE01434,45.977077,10.93783,835
SHAPE01434,45.97698,10.937925,836
SHAPE01434,45.976906,10.938004,837
SHAPE01434,45.976845,10.938101,838
SHAPE01434,45.976776,10.938237,839
SHAPE01434,45.97669,10.93845,840
SHAPE01434,45.976597,10.938643,841
SHAPE01434,45.976505,10.938782,842
SHAPE01434,45.9764,10.938905,843
SHAPE01434,45.976223,10.93909,844
SHAPE01434,45.976185,10.939129,845
SHAPE01434,45.976112,10.939206,846
SHAPE01434,45.97602,10.939302,847
SHAPE01434,45.975796,10.93953,848
SHAPE01434,45.975742,10.939574,849
SHAPE01434,45.97563,10.939662,850
SHAPE01434,45.97553,10.93971,851
SHAPE01434,45.97544,10.939734,852
SHAPE01434,45.975178,10.939781,853
SHAPE01434,45.97493,10.939802,854
SHAPE01434,45.97474,10.939814,855
SHAPE01434,45.974693,10.939807,856
SHAPE01434,45.974575,10.939779,857
SHAPE01434,45.974392,10.939714,858
SHAPE01434,45.9738,10.939331,859
SHAPE01434,45.97362,10.939278,860
SHAPE01434,45.973103,10.939205,861
SHAPE01434,45.972996,10.939183,862
SHAPE01434,45.972984,10.93918,863
SHAPE01434,45.972878,10.939142,864
SHAPE01434,45.97253,10.938982,865
SHAPE01434,45.972046,10.938712,866
SHAPE01434,45.97148,10.938363,867
SHAPE01434,45.971237,10.938134,868
SHAPE01434,45.971,10.937943,869
SHAPE01434,45.970875,10.937865,870
SHAPE01434,45.970734,10.937827,871
SHAPE01434,45.970524,10.937787,872
SHAPE01434,45.970413,10.937765,873
SHAPE01434,45.97034,10.937736,874
SHAPE01434,45.970024,10.937533,875
SHAPE01434,45.969994,10.937529,876
SHAPE01434,45.969963,10.93753,877
SHAPE01434,45.969917,10.937553,878
SHAPE01434,45.96988,10.93758,879
SHAPE01434,45.96985,10.93766,880
SHAPE01434,45.969845,10.937748,881
SHAPE01434,45.969856,10.937809,882
SHAPE01434,45.96989,10.937869,883
SHAPE01434,45.96993,10.937896,884
SHAPE01434,45.96997,10.937911,885
SHAPE01434,45.970085,10.937939,886
SHAPE01434,45.97029,10.937995,887
SHAPE01434,45.970398,10.938054,888
SHAPE01434,45.970497,10.938135,889
SHAPE01434,45.97094,10.938574,890
SHAPE01434,45.971153,10.938758,891
SHAPE01434,45.971313,10.938876,892
SHAPE01434,45.971405,10.938959,893
SHAPE01434,45.97143,10.939003,894
SHAPE01434,45.971455,10.939055,895
SHAPE01434,45.971462,10.939108,896
SHAPE01434,45.971462,10.93916,897
SHAPE01434,45.97145,10.939208,898
SHAPE01434,45.97143,10.939249,899
SHAPE01434,45.971405,10.939279,900
SHAPE01434,45.97137,10.939303,901
SHAPE01434,45.97133,10.939319,902
SHAPE01434,45.97125,10.939315,903
SHAPE01434,45.97117,10.939292,904
SHAPE01434,45.97108,10.939281,905
SHAPE01434,45.97099,10.939281,906
SHAPE01434,45.970875,10.939309,907
SHAPE01434,45.97084,10.939327,908
SHAPE01434,45.970802,10.939352,909
SHAPE01434,45.97072,10.939421,910
SHAPE01434,45.97063,10.939522,911
SHAPE01434,45.970547,10.939652,912
SHAPE01434,45.9705,10.939769,913
SHAPE01434,45.970478,10.939829,914
SHAPE01434,45.970463,10.93989,915
SHAPE01434,45.97045,10.939937,916
SHAPE01434,45.970444,10.939983,917
SHAPE01434,45.97044,10.940015,918
SHAPE01434,45.970436,10.940097,919
SHAPE01434,45.970436,10.940209,920
SHAPE01434,45.970436,10.940288,921
SHAPE01434,45.970448,10.94036,922
SHAPE01434,45.970463,10.940449,923
SHAPE01434,45.97047,10.940491,924
SHAPE01434,45.970474,10.940507,925
SHAPE01434,45.97049,10.940556,926
SHAPE01434,45.97052,10.940643,927
SHAPE01434,45.97055,10.940719,928
SHAPE01434,45.970657,10.940912,929
SHAPE01434,45.970768,10.941101,930
SHAPE01434,45.97081,10.941193,931
SHAPE01434,45.970844,10.941289,932
SHAPE01434,45.970863,10.941381,933
SHAPE01434,45.97087,10.941445,934
SHAPE01434,45.97088,10.941557,935
SHAPE01434,45.97088,10.941596,936
SHAPE01434,45.97088,10.941679,937
SHAPE01434,45.970867,10.941818,938
SHAPE01434,45.970833,10.94204,939
SHAPE01434,45.97079,10.942281,940
SHAPE01434,45.97078,10.942376,941
SHAPE01434,45.970768,10.942489,942
SHAPE01434,45.970768,10.942608,943
SHAPE01434,45.97077,10.942749,944
SHAPE01434,45.970787,10.942865,945
SHAPE01434,45.97082,10.94303,946
SHAPE01434,45.97094,10.943426,947
SHAPE01434,45.970985,10.943578,948
SHAPE01434,45.970997,10.943638,949
SHAPE01434,45.971004,10.943701,950
SHAPE01434,45.97101,10.943772,951
SHAPE01434,45.971012,10.943877,952
SHAPE01434,45.97102,10.944012,953
SHAPE01434,45.971027,10.944086,954
SHAPE01434,45.971035,10.944143,955
SHAPE01434,45.971046,10.944184,956
SHAPE01434,45.97107,10.944246,957
SHAPE01434,45.971107,10.94436,958
SHAPE01434,45.97115,10.944473,959
SHAPE01434,45.97115,10.944473,960
SHAPE01434,45.97117,10.944527,961
SHAPE01434,45.971172,10.944537,962
SHAPE01434,45.971176,10.944552,963
SHAPE01434,45.971214,10.944661,964
SHAPE01434,45.97126,10.944828,965
SHAPE01434,45.97127,10.944884,966
SHAPE01434,45.97128,10.944954,967
SHAPE01434,45.97128,10.945032,968
SHAPE01434,45.97127,10.945104,969
SHAPE01434,45.971264,10.945146,970
SHAPE01434,45.971256,10.945182,971
SHAPE01434,45.97124,10.945232,972
SHAPE01434,45.971226,10.945275,973
SHAPE01434,45.971203,10.945317,974
SHAPE01434,45.971153,10.945396,975
SHAPE01434,45.971096,10.945479,976
SHAPE01434,45.97109,10.945489,977
SHAPE01434,45.97095,10.94565,978
SHAPE01434,45.97085,10.945765,979
SHAPE01434,45.97075,10.945884,980
SHAPE01434,45.970577,10.94605,981
SHAPE01434,45.970547,10.946077,982
SHAPE01434,45.97037,10.946236,983
SHAPE01434,45.97029,10.946296,984
SHAPE01434,45.970192,10.946378,985
SHAPE01434,45.970173,10.946393,986
SHAPE01434,45.97015,10.946412,987
SHAPE01434,45.97011,10.946454,988
SHAPE01434,45.97005,10.946533,989
SHAPE01434,45.96998,10.946636,990
SHAPE01434,45.969917,10.946753,991
SHAPE01434,45.969715,10.947262,992
SHAPE01434,45.969616,10.947514,993
SHAPE01434,45.96958,10.947598,994
SHAPE01434,45.969578,10.94761,995
SHAPE01434,45.969578,10.94761,996
SHAPE01434,45.9695,10.947806,997
SHAPE01434,45.969387,10.948092,998
SHAPE01434,45.969307,10.948261,999
SHAPE01434,45.96927,10.948318,1000
SHAPE01434,45.96925,10.948342,1001
SHAPE01434,45.96923,10.948364,1002
SHAPE01434,45.969177,10.948414,1003
SHAPE01434,45.969128,10.948453,1004
SHAPE01434,45.969067,10.948484,1005
SHAPE01434,45.969013,10.948505,1006
SHAPE01434,45.968826,10.948549,1007
SHAPE01434,45.96879,10.948555,1008
SHAPE01434,45.968716,10.948566,1009
SHAPE01434,45.96862,10.948585,1010
SHAPE01434,45.968525,10.948614,1011
SHAPE01434,45.96844,10.948651,1012
SHAPE01434,45.96837,10.948694,1013
SHAPE01434,45.968296,10.948747,1014
SHAPE01434,45.968224,10.948824,1015
SHAPE01434,45.96816,10.948901,1016
SHAPE01434,45.968094,10.949015,1017
SHAPE01434,45.968037,10.949137,1018
SHAPE01434,45.96798,10.949295,1019
SHAPE01434,45.967964,10.949395,1020
SHAPE01434,45.96795,10.949527,1021
SHAPE01434,45.96794,10.949642,1022
SHAPE01434,45.96795,10.94981,1023
SHAPE01434,45.967976,10.950028,1024
SHAPE01434,45.968006,10.95023,1025
SHAPE01434,45.968018,10.950314,1026
SHAPE01434,45.96803,10.95049,1027
SHAPE01434,45.968033,10.950645,1028
SHAPE01434,45.96802,10.950812,1029
SHAPE01434,45.968,10.950967,1030
SHAPE01434,45.967964,10.951109,1031
SHAPE01434,45.967907,10.951268,1032
SHAPE01434,45.96783,10.951422,1033
SHAPE01434,45.96775,10.951535,1034
SHAPE01434,45.967667,10.951634,1035
SHAPE01434,45.967415,10.951835,1036
SHAPE01434,45.966976,10.952168,1037
SHAPE01434,45.966873,10.952279,1038
SHAPE01434,45.966774,10.952421,1039
SHAPE01434,45.96671,10.952539,1040
SHAPE01434,45.966656,10.952668,1041
SHAPE01434,45.966614,10.95279,1042
SHAPE01434,45.966583,10.952913,1043
SHAPE01434,45.96656,10.953068,1044
SHAPE01434,45.966553,10.95322,1045
SHAPE01434,45.966553,10.953318,1046
SHAPE01434,45.966557,10.953418,1047
SHAPE01434,45.966568,10.953514,1048
SHAPE01434,45.966583,10.953607,1049
SHAPE01434,45.9667,10.954295,1050
SHAPE01434,45.966793,10.954823,1051
SHAPE01434,45.966824,10.95508,1052
SHAPE01434,45.966827,10.955174,1053
SHAPE01434,45.96683,10.955271,1054
SHAPE01434,45.96682,10.955531,1055
SHAPE01434,45.9668,10.955812,1056
SHAPE01434,45.96668,10.957137,1057
SHAPE01434,45.966614,10.957881,1058
SHAPE01434,45.966484,10.959431,1059
SHAPE01434,45.966404,10.959813,1060
SHAPE01434,45.966213,10.960567,1061
SHAPE01434,45.966087,10.961047,1062
SHAPE01434,45.96606,10.961196,1063
SHAPE01434,45.966026,10.961389,1064
SHAPE01434,45.966003,10.961575,1065
SHAPE01434,45.965973,10.961954,1066
SHAPE01434,45.96595,10.962346,1067
SHAPE01434,45.965908,10.962318,1068
SHAPE01434,45.96585,10.96228,1069
SHAPE01434,45.96585,10.96228,1070
SHAPE01434,45.965908,10.962318,1071
SHAPE01434,45.96595,10.962346,1072
SHAPE01434,45.965923,10.962827,1073
SHAPE01434,45.965916,10.962983,1074
SHAPE01434,45.96589,10.963308,1075
SHAPE01434,45.96588,10.963428,1076
SHAPE01434,45.96589,10.963558,1077
SHAPE01434,45.965904,10.963835,1078
SHAPE01434,45.965916,10.963934,1079
SHAPE01434,45.965942,10.964093,1080
SHAPE01434,45.965977,10.964234,1081
SHAPE01434,45.966038,10.964446,1082
SHAPE01434,45.966114,10.964628,1083
SHAPE01434,45.966293,10.964949,1084
SHAPE01434,45.966446,10.965155,1085
SHAPE01434,45.966866,10.965528,1086
SHAPE01434,45.96716,10.965792,1087
SHAPE01434,45.96819,10.966732,1088
SHAPE01434,45.968323,10.966887,1089
SHAPE01434,45.968426,10.967035,1090
SHAPE01434,45.968567,10.967252,1091
SHAPE01434,45.9687,10.967475,1092
SHAPE01434,45.968826,10.967715,1093
SHAPE01434,45.969307,10.96858,1094
SHAPE01434,45.969307,10.96858,1095
SHAPE01434,45.969704,10.96929,1096
SHAPE01434,45.97048,10.970844,1097
SHAPE01434,45.97146,10.972451,1098
SHAPE01434,45.971638,10.972743,1099
SHAPE01434,45.972187,10.973641,1100
SHAPE01434,45.972378,10.973895,1101
SHAPE01434,45.972565,10.974077,1102
SHAPE01434,45.972565,10.974077,1103
SHAPE01434,45.97258,10.974092,1104
SHAPE01434,45.97279,10.974234,1105
SHAPE01434,45.973034,10.974363,1106
SHAPE01434,45.974617,10.974854,1107
SHAPE01434,45.97523,10.975012,1108
SHAPE01434,45.97523,10.975012,1109
SHAPE01434,45.97532,10.975036,1110
SHAPE01434,45.97609,10.975207,1111
SHAPE01434,45.97642,10.975331,1112
SHAPE01434,45.97664,10.975459,1113
SHAPE01434,45.976833,10.97561,1114
SHAPE01434,45.977036,10.975777,1115
SHAPE01434,45.977093,10.975822,1116
SHAPE01434,45.977226,10.975945,1117
SHAPE01434,45.977997,10.976817,1118
SHAPE01434,45.978107,10.976931,1119
SHAPE01434,45.978077,10.977138,1120
SHAPE01434,45.978073,10.977371,1121
SHAPE01434,45.978058,10.977663,1122
SHAPE01434,45.978058,10.977663,1123
SHAPE01434,45.97806,10.977711,1124
SHAPE01434,45.97809,10.977972,1125
SHAPE01434,45.97817,10.978441,1126
SHAPE01434,45.978184,10.978503,1127
SHAPE01434,45.978306,10.979079,1128
SHAPE01434,45.978363,10.979354,1129
SHAPE01434,45.978466,10.979829,1130
SHAPE01434,45.97856,10.980203,1131
SHAPE01434,45.97867,10.980479,1132
SHAPE01434,45.9787,10.980568,1133
SHAPE01434,45.978867,10.980924,1134
SHAPE01434,45.97888,10.981024,1135
SHAPE01434,45.9789,10.981109,1136
SHAPE01434,45.978985,10.981202,1137
SHAPE01434,45.978985,10.981202,1138
SHAPE01434,45.9789,10.981109,1139
SHAPE01434,45.97888,10.981024,1140
SHAPE01434,45.978867,10.980924,1141
SHAPE01434,45.9787,10.980568,1142
SHAPE01434,45.97867,10.980479,1143
SHAPE01434,45.97856,10.980203,1144
SHAPE01434,45.978466,10.979829,1145
SHAPE01434,45.978363,10.979354,1146
SHAPE01434,45.978306,10.979079,1147
SHAPE01434,45.978184,10.978503,1148
SHAPE01434,45.97817,10.978441,1149
SHAPE01434,45.97809,10.977972,1150
SHAPE01434,45.97806,10.977711,1151
SHAPE01434,45.97806,10.977711,1152
SHAPE01434,45.978058,10.977663,1153
SHAPE01434,45.978073,10.977371,1154
SHAPE01434,45.97815,10.977166,1155
SHAPE01434,45.978237,10.977062,1156
SHAPE01434,45.97874,10.97758,1157
SHAPE01434,45.979057,10.977797,1158
SHAPE01434,45.97935,10.977911,1159
SHAPE01434,45.979633,10.977971,1160
SHAPE01434,45.98151,10.977964,1161
SHAPE01434,45.98151,10.977964,1162
SHAPE01434,45.981564,10.977964,1163
SHAPE01434,45.98414,10.977907,1164
SHAPE01434,45.98414,10.977907,1165
SHAPE01434,45.98506,10.977887,1166
SHAPE01434,45.985172,10.977884,1167
SHAPE01434,45.985363,10.977165,1168
SHAPE01434,45.985455,10.976825,1169
SHAPE01434,45.985725,10.975924,1170
SHAPE01434,45.985836,10.975925,1171
SHAPE01434,45.985836,10.975925,1172
SHAPE01434,45.985725,10.975924,1173
SHAPE01434,45.985455,10.976825,1174
SHAPE01434,45.985363,10.977165,1175
SHAPE01434,45.985172,10.977884,1176
SHAPE01434,45.986237,10.977862,1177
SHAPE01434,45.98663,10.977835,1178
SHAPE01434,45.986935,10.97772,1179
SHAPE01434,45.990116,10.976215,1180
SHAPE01434,45.990753,10.976027,1181
SHAPE01434,45.99158,10.975834,1182
SHAPE01434,45.99254,10.975583,1183
SHAPE01434,45.9927,10.975541,1184
SHAPE01434,45.992798,10.975538,1185
SHAPE01434,45.992867,10.975483,1186
SHAPE01434,45.993042,10.975349,1187
SHAPE01434,45.993187,10.975242,1188
SHAPE01434,45.99337,10.975046,1189
SHAPE01434,45.993446,10.974954,1190
SHAPE01434,45.993565,10.974874,1191
SHAPE01434,45.993595,10.974668,1192
SHAPE01434,45.993813,10.974118,1193
SHAPE01434,45.99392,10.973932,1194
SHAPE01434,45.99393,10.973816,1195
SHAPE01434,45.993916,10.973701,1196
SHAPE01434,45.993866,10.973555,1197
SHAPE01434,45.993862,10.973346,1198
SHAPE01434,45.993862,10.973346,1199
SHAPE01434,45.993866,10.973555,1200
SHAPE01434,45.993916,10.973701,1201
SHAPE01434,45.99393,10.973816,1202
SHAPE01434,45.99392,10.973932,1203
SHAPE01434,45.993813,10.974118,1204
SHAPE01434,45.993595,10.974668,1205
SHAPE01434,45.993565,10.974874,1206
SHAPE01434,45.993538,10.975116,1207
SHAPE01434,45.99353,10.975347,1208
SHAPE01434,45.993526,10.975474,1209
SHAPE01434,45.993507,10.975665,1210
SHAPE01434,45.99355,10.97569,1211
SHAPE01434,45.993633,10.975721,1212
SHAPE01434,45.996197,10.976855,1213
SHAPE01434,45.996346,10.976926,1214
SHAPE01434,45.996376,10.97694,1215
SHAPE01434,45.99678,10.977112,1216
SHAPE01434,45.99759,10.977468,1217
SHAPE01434,45.99759,10.977468,1218
SHAPE01434,45.99836,10.97781,1219
SHAPE01434,45.99854,10.977898,1220
SHAPE01434,45.998737,10.978007,1221
SHAPE01434,45.999413,10.978421,1222
SHAPE01434,45.999958,10.978783,1223
SHAPE01434,46.00019,10.978932,1224
SHAPE01434,46.000366,10.979039,1225
SHAPE01434,46.00049,10.979115,1226
SHAPE01434,46.00168,10.979835,1227
SHAPE01434,46.002792,10.980234,1228
SHAPE01434,46.003136,10.980358,1229
SHAPE01434,46.0032,10.980382,1230
SHAPE01434,46.0032,10.98043,1231
SHAPE01434,46.0032,10.98043,1232
SHAPE01434,46.0032,10.980382,1233
SHAPE01434,46.00332,10.980429,1234
SHAPE01434,46.003937,10.980669,1235
SHAPE01434,46.004242,10.98076,1236
SHAPE01434,46.00455,10.980839,1237
SHAPE01434,46.004673,10.980865,1238
SHAPE01434,46.0048,10.980883,1239
SHAPE01434,46.00492,10.980891,1240
SHAPE01434,46.005047,10.980885,1241
SHAPE01434,46.005215,10.980855,1242
SHAPE01434,46.005383,10.980807,1243
SHAPE01434,46.0061,10.980614,1244
SHAPE01434,46.006245,10.98058,1245
SHAPE01434,46.00639,10.980563,1246
SHAPE01434,46.006504,10.980565,1247
SHAPE01434,46.00662,10.980575,1248
SHAPE01434,46.006725,10.980596,1249
SHAPE01434,46.006832,10.980619,1250
SHAPE01434,46.006943,10.980662,1251
SHAPE01434,46.00705,10.980711,1252
SHAPE01434,46.007236,10.980822,1253
SHAPE01434,46.007385,10.980938,1254
SHAPE01434,46.007484,10.981015,1255
SHAPE01434,46.007675,10.981182,1256
SHAPE01434,46.007713,10.981213,1257
SHAPE01434,46.007713,10.981213,1258
SHAPE01434,46.007816,10.981298,1259
SHAPE01434,46.008106,10.981544,1260
SHAPE01434,46.008293,10.981695,1261
SHAPE01434,46.008495,10.981826,1262
SHAPE01434,46.008644,10.981897,1263
SHAPE01434,46.008793,10.981957,1264
SHAPE01434,46.00899,10.982006,1265
SHAPE01434,46.00924,10.982033,1266
SHAPE01434,46.00999,10.982062,1267
SHAPE01434,46.010536,10.982082,1268
SHAPE01434,46.01151,10.982118,1269
SHAPE01434,46.012802,10.982105,1270
SHAPE01434,46.013863,10.982028,1271
SHAPE01434,46.01418,10.982006,1272
SHAPE01434,46.01433,10.981995,1273
SHAPE01434,46.01453,10.981981,1274
SHAPE01434,46.01592,10.98189,1275
SHAPE01434,46.016235,10.981879,1276
SHAPE01434,46.016376,10.981955,1277
SHAPE01434,46.016422,10.981989,1278
SHAPE01434,46.016514,10.982082,1279
SHAPE01434,46.016537,10.982131,1280
SHAPE01434,46.01657,10.982164,1281
SHAPE01434,46.01661,10.982181,1282
SHAPE01434,46.01665,10.982177,1283
SHAPE01434,46.01669,10.982154,1284
SHAPE01434,46.01671,10.982131,1285
SHAPE01434,46.01672,10.982114,1286
SHAPE01434,46.01673,10.982089,1287
SHAPE01434,46.016792,10.982016,1288
SHAPE01434,46.016853,10.981956,1289
SHAPE01434,46.016914,10.981902,1290
SHAPE01434,46.01695,10.981875,1291
SHAPE01434,46.01704,10.981819,1292
SHAPE01434,46.018856,10.981688,1293
SHAPE01434,46.019207,10.981664,1294
SHAPE01434,46.01939,10.981673,1295
SHAPE01434,46.019566,10.981682,1296
SHAPE01434,46.02036,10.982108,1297
SHAPE01434,46.02036,10.982108,1298
SHAPE01434,46.020454,10.982161,1299
SHAPE01434,46.020515,10.982194,1300
SHAPE01434,46.0212,10.98255,1301
SHAPE01434,46.02139,10.982572,1302
SHAPE01434,46.021572,10.982564,1303
SHAPE01434,46.021606,10.982651,1304
SHAPE01434,46.021645,10.982766,1305
SHAPE01434,46.021694,10.982787,1306
SHAPE01434,46.021767,10.982799,1307
SHAPE01434,46.021996,10.982814,1308
SHAPE01434,46.022278,10.982848,1309
SHAPE01434,46.02239,10.982886,1310
SHAPE01434,46.022552,10.982966,1311
SHAPE01434,46.022762,10.983072,1312
SHAPE01434,46.022972,10.983178,1313
SHAPE01434,46.023254,10.983277,1314
SHAPE01434,46.02342,10.983334,1315
SHAPE01434,46.02348,10.983364,1316
SHAPE01434,46.02348,10.983364,1317
SHAPE01434,46.02354,10.983395,1318
SHAPE01434,46.023586,10.983181,1319
SHAPE01434,46.02364,10.982991,1320
SHAPE01434,46.023663,10.982893,1321
SHAPE01434,46.023685,10.982511,1322
SHAPE01434,46.023685,10.982386,1323
SHAPE01434,46.023666,10.982184,1324
SHAPE01434,46.023666,10.981997,1325
SHAPE01434,46.02368,10.981791,1326
SHAPE01434,46.02369,10.981709,1327
SHAPE01434,46.023876,10.981626,1328
SHAPE01434,46.023945,10.981606,1329
SHAPE01434,46.024033,10.981617,1330
SHAPE01434,46.024055,10.981636,1331
SHAPE01434,46.02407,10.98165,1332
SHAPE01434,46.024117,10.981664,1333
SHAPE01434,46.024162,10.981656,1334
SHAPE01434,46.024204,10.981629,1335
SHAPE01434,46.02424,10.981585,1336
SHAPE01434,46.024265,10.981526,1337
SHAPE01434,46.02431,10.981469,1338
SHAPE01434,46.024372,10.981431,1339
SHAPE01434,46.024822,10.981234,1340
SHAPE01434,46.02485,10.981221,1341
SHAPE01434,46.02486,10.981217,1342
SHAPE01434,46.02486,10.981217,1343
SHAPE01434,46.02553,10.980996,1344
SHAPE01434,46.025787,10.980935,1345
SHAPE01434,46.026047,10.980886,1346
SHAPE01434,46.027637,10.980805,1347
SHAPE01434,46.028126,10.980781,1348
SHAPE01434,46.02954,10.980716,1349
SHAPE01434,46.029606,10.980718,1350
SHAPE01434,46.029625,10.98072,1351
SHAPE01434,46.030563,10.980817,1352
SHAPE01434,46.03375,10.981327,1353
SHAPE01434,46.033897,10.981352,1354
SHAPE01434,46.03392,10.981355,1355
SHAPE01434,46.03392,10.981355,1356
SHAPE01434,46.035076,10.981508,1357
SHAPE01434,46.035355,10.981424,1358
SHAPE01434,46.03598,10.981205,1359
SHAPE01434,46.03604,10.981175,1360
SHAPE01434,46.036102,10.981138,1361
SHAPE01434,46.036163,10.981111,1362
SHAPE01434,46.036243,10.981101,1363
SHAPE01434,46.03628,10.981107,1364
SHAPE01434,46.036316,10.981094,1365
SHAPE01434,46.03635,10.981067,1366
SHAPE01434,46.03642,10.981026,1367
SHAPE01434,46.036484,10.98101,1368
SHAPE01434,46.03654,10.981,1369
SHAPE01434,46.03663,10.980979,1370
SHAPE01434,46.036724,10.980946,1371
SHAPE01434,46.036846,10.980905,1372
SHAPE01434,46.03713,10.98081,1373
SHAPE01434,46.03756,10.980776,1374
SHAPE01434,46.037823,10.980805,1375
SHAPE01434,46.03807,10.980872,1376
SHAPE01434,46.03837,10.980986,1377
SHAPE01434,46.03909,10.981244,1378
SHAPE01434,46.039757,10.98151,1379
SHAPE01434,46.04123,10.982272,1380
SHAPE01434,46.041412,10.982367,1381
SHAPE01434,46.041412,10.982367,1382
SHAPE01434,46.041595,10.982462,1383
SHAPE01434,46.041878,10.982682,1384
SHAPE01434,46.042458,10.983134,1385
SHAPE01434,46.042637,10.983291,1386
SHAPE01434,46.042885,10.983506,1387
SHAPE01434,46.043118,10.983678,1388
SHAPE01434,46.043304,10.983806,1389
SHAPE01434,46.043854,10.983958,1390
SHAPE01434,46.043983,10.98398,1391
SHAPE01434,46.044125,10.98393,1392
SHAPE01434,46.04421,10.983875,1393
SHAPE01434,46.04428,10.983807,1394
SHAPE01434,46.044357,10.983702,1395
SHAPE01434,46.044422,10.983579,1396
SHAPE01434,46.04454,10.983388,1397
SHAPE01434,46.044613,10.983316,1398
SHAPE01434,46.04471,10.983254,1399
SHAPE01434,46.044884,10.983237,1400
SHAPE01434,46.04494,10.983233,1401
SHAPE01434,46.044994,10.983229,1402
SHAPE01434,46.045128,10.983222,1403
SHAPE01434,46.04535,10.983187,1404
SHAPE01434,46.04545,10.983137,1405
SHAPE01434,46.0455,10.983065,1406
SHAPE01434,46.045544,10.982999,1407
SHAPE01434,46.04559,10.982887,1408
SHAPE01434,46.045616,10.982829,1409
SHAPE01434,46.045616,10.982829,1410
SHAPE01434,46.045746,10.982523,1411
SHAPE01434,46.045788,10.98242,1412
SHAPE01434,46.045837,10.982178,1413
SHAPE01434,46.045902,10.981972,1414
SHAPE01434,46.045994,10.981865,1415
SHAPE01434,46.04605,10.981835,1416
SHAPE01434,46.046124,10.981822,1417
SHAPE01434,46.046223,10.981853,1418
SHAPE01434,46.046677,10.982046,1419
SHAPE01434,46.046932,10.982161,1420
SHAPE01434,46.047066,10.982248,1421
SHAPE01434,46.047325,10.982493,1422
SHAPE01434,46.04749,10.982661,1423
SHAPE01434,46.04771,10.982884,1424
SHAPE01434,46.047897,10.983095,1425
SHAPE01434,46.047935,10.983136,1426
SHAPE01434,46.047985,10.983188,1427
SHAPE01434,46.048054,10.98329,1428
SHAPE01434,46.0483,10.98362,1429
SHAPE01434,46.048393,10.98369,1430
SHAPE01434,46.04848,10.983733,1431
SHAPE01434,46.048737,10.983841,1432
SHAPE01434,46.04898,10.98394,1433
SHAPE01434,46.049324,10.98408,1434
SHAPE01434,46.049892,10.984311,1435
SHAPE01434,46.049984,10.984368,1436
SHAPE01434,46.050163,10.984482,1437
SHAPE01434,46.050255,10.984564,1438
SHAPE01434,46.050323,10.984637,1439
SHAPE01434,46.05047,10.98485,1440
SHAPE01434,46.05097,10.985675,1441
SHAPE01434,46.051094,10.985826,1442
SHAPE01434,46.051243,10.985963,1443
SHAPE01434,46.051853,10.986303,1444
SHAPE01434,46.05249,10.986696,1445
SHAPE01434,46.052773,10.986872,1446
SHAPE01434,46.052998,10.98706,1447
SHAPE01434,46.05323,10.987298,1448
SHAPE01434,46.053417,10.987559,1449
SHAPE01434,46.05362,10.987865,1450
SHAPE01434,46.053837,10.988188,1451
SHAPE01434,46.05418,10.988525,1452
SHAPE01434,46.054703,10.989007,1453
SHAPE01434,46.05554,10.989772,1454
SHAPE01434,46.056927,10.991542,1455
SHAPE01434,46.05708,10.99172,1456
SHAPE01434,46.05715,10.9918,1457
SHAPE01434,46.05721,10.991847,1458
SHAPE01434,46.057358,10.991931,1459
SHAPE01434,46.057545,10.991982,1460
SHAPE01434,46.05795,10.992045,1461
SHAPE01434,46.058372,10.992154,1462
SHAPE01434,46.05873,10.992148,1463
SHAPE01434,46.058933,10.992166,1464
SHAPE01434,46.05928,10.992215,1465
SHAPE01434,46.059425,10.992176,1466
SHAPE01434,46.05951,10.99209,1467
SHAPE01434,46.059586,10.991925,1468
SHAPE01434,46.059628,10.99206,1469
SHAPE01434,46.0597,10.99218,1470
SHAPE01434,46.059887,10.992308,1471
SHAPE01434,46.059975,10.992339,1472
SHAPE01434,46.060284,10.992394,1473
SHAPE01434,46.060284,10.992394,1474
SHAPE01434,46.060516,10.992436,1475
SHAPE01434,46.061104,10.992607,1476
SHAPE01434,46.06199,10.992994,1477
SHAPE01434,46.06294,10.993139,1478
SHAPE01434,46.06547,10.993685,1479
SHAPE01434,46.066402,10.994144,1480
SHAPE01434,46.068573,10.994637,1481
SHAPE01434,46.069622,10.994668,1482
SHAPE01434,46.069992,10.99467,1483
SHAPE01434,46.071796,10.994683,1484
SHAPE01434,46.07199,10.994685,1485
SHAPE01434,46.07223,10.994688,1486
SHAPE01434,46.07223,10.994688,1487
SHAPE01434,46.072422,10.994691,1488
SHAPE01434,46.072506,10.994692,1489
SHAPE01434,46.072983,10.994693,1490
SHAPE01434,46.07311,10.99471,1491
SHAPE01434,46.073196,10.994741,1492
SHAPE01434,46.073814,10.995044,1493
SHAPE01434,46.07388,10.995054,1494
SHAPE01434,46.07399,10.995041,1495
SHAPE01434,46.074017,10.995055,1496
SHAPE01434,46.07413,10.995117,1497
SHAPE01434,46.07435,10.995237,1498
SHAPE01434,46.074432,10.995296,1499
SHAPE01434,46.074768,10.995529,1500
SHAPE01434,46.074806,10.99556,1501
SHAPE01434,46.074932,10.995657,1502
SHAPE01434,46.075,10.995713,1503
SHAPE01434,46.07502,10.995729,1504
SHAPE01434,46.075493,10.996105,1505
SHAPE01434,46.07549,10.996178,1506
SHAPE01434,46.07549,10.996269,1507
SHAPE01434,46.075516,10.996362,1508
SHAPE01434,46.075527,10.996371,1509
SHAPE01434,46.075527,10.996371,1510
SHAPE01434,46.07563,10.996475,1511
SHAPE01434,46.07582,10.996676,1512
SHAPE01434,46.075882,10.996716,1513
SHAPE01434,46.075947,10.996863,1514
SHAPE01434,46.07597,10.996891,1515
SHAPE01434,46.076378,10.997366,1516
SHAPE01434,46.076504,10.997511,1517
SHAPE01434,46.07652,10.997528,1518
SHAPE01434,46.07677,10.997803,1519
SHAPE01434,46.076965,10.998014,1520
SHAPE01434,46.07738,10.998486,1521
SHAPE01434,46.07752,10.998647,1522
SHAPE01434,46.07758,10.998723,1523
SHAPE01434,46.077824,10.999004,1524
SHAPE01434,46.077923,10.999119,1525
SHAPE01434,46.07839,10.9997,1526
SHAPE01434,46.07851,10.999848,1527
SHAPE01434,46.078438,11.000154,1528
SHAPE01437,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE01437,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE01437,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE01437,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE01437,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE01437,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE01437,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE01437,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE01437,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE01437,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE01437,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE01437,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE01437,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE01437,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE01437,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE01437,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE01437,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE01437,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE01437,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE01437,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE01437,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE01437,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE01437,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE01437,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE01437,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE01437,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE01437,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE01437,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE01437,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE01437,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE01437,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE01437,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE01437,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE01437,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE01437,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE01437,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE01437,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE01437,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE01437,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE01437,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE01437,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE01437,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE01437,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE01437,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE01437,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE01437,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE01437,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE01437,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE01437,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE01437,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE01437,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE01437,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE01437,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE01437,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE01437,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE01437,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE01437,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE01437,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE01437,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE01437,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE01437,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE01437,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE01437,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE01437,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE01437,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE01437,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE01437,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE01437,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE01437,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE01437,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE01437,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE01437,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE01437,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE01437,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE01437,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE01437,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE01437,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE01437,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE01437,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE01437,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE01437,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE01437,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE01437,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE01437,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE01437,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE01437,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE01437,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE01437,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE01437,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE01437,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE01437,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE01437,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE01437,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE01437,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE01437,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE01437,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE01437,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE01437,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE01437,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE01437,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE01437,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE01437,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE01437,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE01437,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE01437,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE01437,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE01437,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE01437,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE01437,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE01437,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE01437,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE01437,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE01437,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE01437,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE01437,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE01437,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE01437,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE01437,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE01437,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE01437,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE01437,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE01437,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE01437,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE01437,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE01437,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE01437,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE01437,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE01437,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE01437,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE01437,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE01437,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE01437,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE01437,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE01437,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE01437,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE01437,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE01437,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE01437,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE01437,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE01437,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE01437,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE01437,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE01437,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE01437,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE01437,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE01437,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE01437,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE01437,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE01437,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE01437,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE01437,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE01437,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE01437,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE01437,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE01437,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE01437,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE01437,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE01437,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE01437,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE01437,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE01437,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE01437,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE01437,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE01437,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE01437,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE01437,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE01437,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE01437,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE01437,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE01437,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE01437,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE01437,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE01437,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE01437,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE01437,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE01437,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE01437,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE01437,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE01437,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE01437,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE01437,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE01437,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE01437,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE01437,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE01437,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE01437,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE01437,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE01437,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE01437,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE01437,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE01437,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE01437,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE01437,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE01437,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE01437,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE01437,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE01437,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE01437,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE01437,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE01437,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE01437,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE01437,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE01437,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE01437,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE01437,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE01437,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE01437,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE01437,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE01437,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE01437,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE01437,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE01437,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE01437,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE01437,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE01437,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE01437,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE01437,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE01437,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE01437,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE01437,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE01437,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE01437,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE01437,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE01437,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE01437,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE01437,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE01437,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE01437,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE01437,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE01437,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE01437,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE01437,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE01437,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE01437,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE01437,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE01437,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE01437,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE01437,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE01437,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE01437,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE01437,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE01437,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE01437,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE01437,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE01437,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE01437,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE01437,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE01437,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE01437,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE01437,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE01437,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE01437,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE01437,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE01437,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE01437,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE01437,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE01437,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE01437,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE01437,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE01437,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE01437,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE01437,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE01437,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE01437,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE01437,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE01437,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE01437,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE01437,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE01437,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE01437,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE01437,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE01437,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE01437,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE01437,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE01437,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE01437,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE01437,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE01437,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE01437,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE01437,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE01437,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE01437,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE01437,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE01437,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE01437,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE01437,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE01437,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE01437,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE01437,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE01437,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE01437,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE01437,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE01437,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE01437,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE01437,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE01437,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE01437,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE01437,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE01437,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE01437,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE01437,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE01437,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE01437,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE01437,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE01437,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE01437,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE01437,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE01437,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE01437,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE01437,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE01437,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE01437,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE01437,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE01437,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE01437,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE01437,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE01437,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE01437,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE01437,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE01437,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE01437,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE01437,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE01437,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE01437,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE01437,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE01437,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE01437,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE01437,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE01437,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE01437,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE01437,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE01437,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE01437,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE01437,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE01437,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE01437,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE01437,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE01437,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE01437,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE01437,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE01437,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE01437,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE01437,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE01437,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE01437,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE01437,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE01437,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE01437,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE01437,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE01437,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE01437,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE01437,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE01437,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE01437,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE01437,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE01437,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE01437,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE01437,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE01437,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE01437,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE01437,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE01437,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE01437,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE01437,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE01437,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE01437,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE01437,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE01437,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE01437,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE01437,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE01437,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE01437,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE01437,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE01437,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE01437,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE01437,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE01437,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE01437,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE01437,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE01437,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE01437,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE01437,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE01437,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE01437,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE01437,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE01437,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE01437,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE01437,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE01437,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE01437,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE01437,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE01437,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE01437,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE01437,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE01437,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE01437,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE01437,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE01437,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE01437,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE01437,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE01437,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE01437,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE01437,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE01437,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE01437,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE01437,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE01437,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE01437,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE01437,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE01437,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE01437,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE01437,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE01437,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE01437,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE01437,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE01437,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE01437,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE01437,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE01437,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE01437,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE01437,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE01437,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE01437,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE01437,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE01437,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE01437,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE01437,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE01437,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE01437,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE01437,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE01437,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE01437,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE01437,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE01437,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE01437,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE01437,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE01437,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE01437,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE01437,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE01437,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE01437,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE01437,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE01437,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE01437,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE01437,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE01437,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE01437,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE01437,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE01437,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE01437,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE01437,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE01437,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE01437,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE01437,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE01437,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE01437,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE01437,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE01437,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE01437,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE01437,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE01437,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE01437,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE01437,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE01437,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE01437,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE01437,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE01437,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE01437,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE01437,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE01437,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE01437,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE01437,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE01437,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE01437,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE01437,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE01437,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE01437,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE01437,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE01437,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE01437,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE01437,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE01437,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE01437,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE01437,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE01437,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE01437,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE01437,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE01437,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE01437,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE01437,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE01437,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE01437,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE01437,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE01437,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE01437,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE01437,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE01437,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE01437,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE01437,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE01437,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE01437,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE01439,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01439,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01439,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01439,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01439,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01439,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01439,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01439,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01439,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01439,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01439,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01439,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01439,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01439,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01439,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01439,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01439,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01439,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01439,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01439,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01439,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01439,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01439,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01439,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01439,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01439,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01439,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01439,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01439,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01439,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01439,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01439,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01439,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01439,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01439,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01439,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01439,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01439,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01439,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01439,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01439,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01439,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01439,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01439,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01439,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01439,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01439,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01439,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01439,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01439,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01439,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01439,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01439,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01439,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01439,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01439,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01439,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01439,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01439,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01439,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01439,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01439,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01439,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01439,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01439,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01439,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01439,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01439,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01439,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01439,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01439,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01439,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01439,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01439,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01439,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01439,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01439,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01439,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01439,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01439,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01439,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE01439,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE01439,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE01439,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE01439,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE01439,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE01439,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE01439,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE01439,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE01439,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE01439,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE01439,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE01439,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE01439,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE01439,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE01439,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE01439,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE01439,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE01439,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE01439,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE01439,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE01439,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE01439,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE01439,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE01439,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE01439,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE01439,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE01439,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE01439,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE01439,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE01439,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE01439,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE01439,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE01439,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE01439,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE01439,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE01439,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE01439,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE01439,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE01439,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE01439,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE01439,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE01439,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE01439,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE01439,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE01439,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE01439,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE01439,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE01439,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE01439,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE01439,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE01439,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE01439,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE01439,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE01439,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE01439,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE01439,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE01439,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE01439,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE01439,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE01439,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE01439,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE01439,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE01439,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE01439,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE01439,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE01439,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE01439,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE01439,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE01439,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE01439,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE01439,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE01439,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE01439,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE01439,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE01439,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE01439,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE01439,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE01439,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE01439,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE01439,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE01439,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE01439,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE01439,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE01439,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE01439,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE01439,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE01439,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE01439,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE01439,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE01439,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE01439,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE01439,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE01439,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE01439,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE01439,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE01439,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE01439,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE01439,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE01439,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE01439,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE01439,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE01439,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE01439,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE01439,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE01439,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE01439,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE01439,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE01439,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE01439,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE01439,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE01439,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE01439,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE01439,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE01439,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE01439,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE01439,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE01439,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE01439,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE01439,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE01439,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE01439,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE01439,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE01439,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01439,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE01439,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE01439,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE01439,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE01439,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE01439,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE01439,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE01439,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE01439,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE01439,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE01439,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE01439,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE01439,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE01439,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE01439,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE01439,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE01439,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE01439,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE01439,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE01439,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE01439,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE01439,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE01439,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE01439,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE01439,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE01439,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE01439,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE01439,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE01439,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE01439,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE01439,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE01439,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE01439,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE01439,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE01439,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE01439,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE01439,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE01439,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE01439,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE01439,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE01439,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE01439,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE01439,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE01439,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE01439,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE01439,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE01439,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE01439,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE01439,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE01439,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE01439,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE01439,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE01439,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE01439,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE01439,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE01439,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE01439,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE01439,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE01439,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE01439,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE01439,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE01439,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE01439,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE01439,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE01439,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE01439,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE01439,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE01439,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE01439,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE01439,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE01439,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE01439,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE01439,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE01439,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE01439,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE01439,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE01439,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE01439,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE01439,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE01439,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE01439,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE01439,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE01439,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE01439,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE01439,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE01439,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE01439,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE01439,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE01439,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE01439,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE01439,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE01439,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE01439,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE01439,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE01439,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE01439,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE01439,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE01439,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE01439,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE01439,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE01439,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE01439,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE01439,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE01439,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE01439,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE01439,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE01439,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE01439,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE01439,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE01439,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE01439,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE01439,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE01439,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE01439,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE01439,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE01439,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE01439,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE01439,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE01439,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE01439,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE01439,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE01439,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE01439,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE01439,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE01439,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE01439,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE01439,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE01439,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE01439,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE01439,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE01439,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE01439,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE01439,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE01439,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE01439,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE01439,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE01439,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE01439,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE01439,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE01439,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE01439,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE01439,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE01439,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE01439,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE01439,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE01439,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE01439,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE01439,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE01439,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE01439,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE01439,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE01439,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE01439,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE01439,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE01439,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE01439,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE01439,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE01439,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE01439,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE01439,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE01439,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE01439,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE01439,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE01439,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE01439,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE01439,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE01439,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE01439,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE01439,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE01439,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE01439,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE01439,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE01439,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE01439,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE01439,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE01439,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE01439,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE01439,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE01439,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE01439,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE01439,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE01439,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE01439,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE01439,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE01439,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE01439,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE01439,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE01439,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE01443,46.021065,10.822206,1
SHAPE01443,46.02028,10.821969,2
SHAPE01443,46.020226,10.821948,3
SHAPE01443,46.019894,10.821829,4
SHAPE01443,46.019447,10.821624,5
SHAPE01443,46.0193,10.821606,6
SHAPE01443,46.019215,10.821638,7
SHAPE01443,46.019108,10.821738,8
SHAPE01443,46.019062,10.821867,9
SHAPE01443,46.019047,10.821914,10
SHAPE01443,46.01905,10.82197,11
SHAPE01443,46.01906,10.822165,12
SHAPE01443,46.01913,10.822374,13
SHAPE01443,46.019943,10.823721,14
SHAPE01443,46.02005,10.823846,15
SHAPE01443,46.020172,10.823959,16
SHAPE01443,46.02031,10.824063,17
SHAPE01443,46.02038,10.824161,18
SHAPE01443,46.020412,10.824259,19
SHAPE01443,46.020393,10.824391,20
SHAPE01443,46.02032,10.824474,21
SHAPE01443,46.02023,10.824503,22
SHAPE01443,46.020157,10.824466,23
SHAPE01443,46.02002,10.824132,24
SHAPE01443,46.0199,10.823985,25
SHAPE01443,46.019855,10.823936,26
SHAPE01443,46.019737,10.823832,27
SHAPE01443,46.019592,10.823734,28
SHAPE01443,46.019405,10.823641,29
SHAPE01443,46.019333,10.823688,30
SHAPE01443,46.019283,10.823749,31
SHAPE01443,46.01925,10.823819,32
SHAPE01443,46.01925,10.823819,33
SHAPE01443,46.01939,10.824264,34
SHAPE01443,46.019455,10.824608,35
SHAPE01443,46.01947,10.824762,36
SHAPE01443,46.01946,10.824977,37
SHAPE01443,46.019432,10.825211,38
SHAPE01443,46.019405,10.825479,39
SHAPE01443,46.019413,10.825679,40
SHAPE01443,46.01945,10.825854,41
SHAPE01443,46.019512,10.825958,42
SHAPE01443,46.019585,10.826047,43
SHAPE01443,46.019684,10.826124,44
SHAPE01443,46.01979,10.826162,45
SHAPE01443,46.02014,10.826202,46
SHAPE01443,46.0205,10.826241,47
SHAPE01443,46.0209,10.826303,48
SHAPE01443,46.0209,10.826303,49
SHAPE01443,46.02112,10.826336,50
SHAPE01443,46.021473,10.826427,51
SHAPE01443,46.02179,10.826566,52
SHAPE01443,46.02262,10.826963,53
SHAPE01443,46.022823,10.827046,54
SHAPE01443,46.02296,10.827049,55
SHAPE01443,46.023087,10.826988,56
SHAPE01443,46.02318,10.826916,57
SHAPE01443,46.0233,10.826766,58
SHAPE01443,46.023365,10.826738,59
SHAPE01443,46.023426,10.826773,60
SHAPE01443,46.023457,10.826866,61
SHAPE01443,46.02344,10.826975,62
SHAPE01443,46.023346,10.827178,63
SHAPE01443,46.023228,10.827438,64
SHAPE01443,46.023163,10.827627,65
SHAPE01443,46.02312,10.827796,66
SHAPE01443,46.02309,10.828028,67
SHAPE01443,46.02304,10.828282,68
SHAPE01443,46.022987,10.828456,69
SHAPE01443,46.022873,10.828747,70
SHAPE01443,46.022747,10.829042,71
SHAPE01443,46.0227,10.829226,72
SHAPE01443,46.022697,10.829402,73
SHAPE01443,46.022724,10.82959,74
SHAPE01443,46.022938,10.830333,75
SHAPE01443,46.023087,10.830832,76
SHAPE01443,46.02323,10.831337,77
SHAPE01443,46.02325,10.8314,78
SHAPE01443,46.02329,10.83153,79
SHAPE01443,46.02336,10.831671,80
SHAPE01443,46.023396,10.831709,81
SHAPE01443,46.023464,10.831788,82
SHAPE01443,46.02354,10.831851,83
SHAPE01443,46.023617,10.831916,84
SHAPE01443,46.023796,10.832077,85
SHAPE01443,46.023796,10.832077,86
SHAPE01443,46.0239,10.832172,87
SHAPE01443,46.023968,10.832231,88
SHAPE01443,46.024002,10.832259,89
SHAPE01443,46.024174,10.832447,90
SHAPE01443,46.024197,10.832486,91
SHAPE01443,46.024258,10.832585,92
SHAPE01443,46.02433,10.832764,93
SHAPE01443,46.02436,10.8329,94
SHAPE01443,46.02438,10.833034,95
SHAPE01443,46.024384,10.833208,96
SHAPE01443,46.024338,10.833861,97
SHAPE01443,46.02431,10.834032,98
SHAPE01443,46.02427,10.834176,99
SHAPE01443,46.024162,10.834447,100
SHAPE01443,46.024067,10.834728,101
SHAPE01443,46.02402,10.834911,102
SHAPE01443,46.024006,10.835023,103
SHAPE01443,46.023994,10.835119,104
SHAPE01443,46.02399,10.835309,105
SHAPE01443,46.024002,10.835507,106
SHAPE01443,46.024036,10.835684,107
SHAPE01443,46.024082,10.835861,108
SHAPE01443,46.024162,10.836036,109
SHAPE01443,46.024258,10.836189,110
SHAPE01443,46.02442,10.836404,111
SHAPE01443,46.024506,10.836509,112
SHAPE01443,46.024597,10.836609,113
SHAPE01443,46.024666,10.836671,114
SHAPE01443,46.024727,10.836617,115
SHAPE01443,46.024757,10.836484,116
SHAPE01443,46.024666,10.8363,117
SHAPE01443,46.02459,10.836155,118
SHAPE01443,46.024437,10.835855,119
SHAPE01443,46.024387,10.835675,120
SHAPE01443,46.024364,10.835472,121
SHAPE01443,46.024403,10.835208,122
SHAPE01443,46.02448,10.835043,123
SHAPE01443,46.024883,10.834536,124
SHAPE01443,46.024982,10.834373,125
SHAPE01443,46.025032,10.834239,126
SHAPE01443,46.025066,10.833993,127
SHAPE01443,46.02504,10.83376,128
SHAPE01443,46.024956,10.833487,129
SHAPE01443,46.024925,10.833319,130
SHAPE01443,46.02496,10.833189,131
SHAPE01443,46.02504,10.833129,132
SHAPE01443,46.025124,10.833156,133
SHAPE01443,46.02519,10.833245,134
SHAPE01443,46.025208,10.833383,135
SHAPE01443,46.025208,10.833508,136
SHAPE01443,46.025223,10.833618,137
SHAPE01443,46.0253,10.833858,138
SHAPE01443,46.02616,10.83523,139
SHAPE01443,46.02626,10.835277,140
SHAPE01443,46.026356,10.83527,141
SHAPE01443,46.02645,10.835177,142
SHAPE01443,46.026512,10.834989,143
SHAPE01443,46.0265,10.834859,144
SHAPE01443,46.026443,10.834732,145
SHAPE01443,46.025997,10.834018,146
SHAPE01443,46.025932,10.833661,147
SHAPE01443,46.025967,10.833318,148
SHAPE01443,46.02615,10.833021,149
SHAPE01443,46.02648,10.832607,150
SHAPE01443,46.026577,10.832452,151
SHAPE01443,46.02664,10.832191,152
SHAPE01443,46.026627,10.831982,153
SHAPE01443,46.02659,10.831759,154
SHAPE01443,46.026493,10.831285,155
SHAPE01443,46.02649,10.830871,156
SHAPE01443,46.02653,10.828137,157
SHAPE01443,46.026596,10.827837,158
SHAPE01443,46.0267,10.827581,159
SHAPE01443,46.026787,10.827346,160
SHAPE01443,46.026913,10.827158,161
SHAPE01443,46.027027,10.827026,162
SHAPE01443,46.027157,10.826952,163
SHAPE01443,46.027386,10.826826,164
SHAPE01443,46.02746,10.826682,165
SHAPE01443,46.027428,10.826517,166
SHAPE01443,46.02735,10.826378,167
SHAPE01443,46.027237,10.826286,168
SHAPE01443,46.027122,10.826161,169
SHAPE01443,46.02705,10.825959,170
SHAPE01443,46.02706,10.825762,171
SHAPE01443,46.02712,10.825583,172
SHAPE01443,46.02724,10.825457,173
SHAPE01443,46.027397,10.825408,174
SHAPE01443,46.027504,10.825443,175
SHAPE01443,46.027565,10.82549,176
SHAPE01443,46.02763,10.825569,177
SHAPE01443,46.027813,10.826057,178
SHAPE01443,46.027866,10.826171,179
SHAPE01443,46.02794,10.826271,180
SHAPE01443,46.028038,10.826377,181
SHAPE01443,46.028202,10.82648,182
SHAPE01443,46.028378,10.826597,183
SHAPE01443,46.028538,10.826774,184
SHAPE01443,46.02862,10.826893,185
SHAPE01443,46.028683,10.826977,186
SHAPE01443,46.028732,10.827021,187
SHAPE01443,46.028793,10.827042,188
SHAPE01443,46.028828,10.827035,189
SHAPE01443,46.028866,10.827016,190
SHAPE01443,46.02891,10.826963,191
SHAPE01443,46.028923,10.826898,192
SHAPE01443,46.028923,10.826836,193
SHAPE01443,46.0289,10.826779,194
SHAPE01443,46.028862,10.826729,195
SHAPE01443,46.028828,10.826704,196
SHAPE01443,46.02876,10.826671,197
SHAPE01443,46.028732,10.826656,198
SHAPE01450,45.96136,10.910704,1
SHAPE01450,45.961353,10.910744,2
SHAPE01450,45.961334,10.910791,3
SHAPE01450,45.96126,10.910954,4
SHAPE01450,45.961178,10.911166,5
SHAPE01450,45.961044,10.911498,6
SHAPE01450,45.961037,10.911522,7
SHAPE01450,45.960907,10.911839,8
SHAPE01450,45.960808,10.912085,9
SHAPE01450,45.96075,10.912211,10
SHAPE01450,45.960735,10.912271,11
SHAPE01450,45.960587,10.912789,12
SHAPE01450,45.960556,10.912784,13
SHAPE01450,45.96053,10.912793,14
SHAPE01450,45.960503,10.912816,15
SHAPE01450,45.960484,10.91285,16
SHAPE01450,45.960472,10.912891,17
SHAPE01450,45.96047,10.912931,18
SHAPE01450,45.960472,10.912948,19
SHAPE01450,45.960476,10.912971,20
SHAPE01450,45.96049,10.913005,21
SHAPE01450,45.960514,10.913032,22
SHAPE01450,45.960205,10.91393,23
SHAPE01450,45.96008,10.914332,24
SHAPE01450,45.959743,10.91538,25
SHAPE01450,45.959682,10.915448,26
SHAPE01450,45.959705,10.915512,27
SHAPE01450,45.95971,10.915563,28
SHAPE01450,45.959705,10.915636,29
SHAPE01450,45.959686,10.91569,30
SHAPE01450,45.959675,10.915711,31
SHAPE01450,45.959667,10.915725,32
SHAPE01450,45.959633,10.91576,33
SHAPE01450,45.959587,10.915782,34
SHAPE01450,45.959553,10.915785,35
SHAPE01450,45.959568,10.916174,36
SHAPE01450,45.95964,10.916538,37
SHAPE01450,45.959698,10.91667,38
SHAPE01450,45.95976,10.916787,39
SHAPE01450,45.95986,10.916938,40
SHAPE01450,45.9609,10.918227,41
SHAPE01450,45.961067,10.918424,42
SHAPE01450,45.961246,10.918635,43
SHAPE01450,45.962627,10.920294,44
SHAPE01450,45.962746,10.920442,45
SHAPE01450,45.96308,10.920848,46
SHAPE01450,45.963417,10.92127,47
SHAPE01450,45.96355,10.921531,48
SHAPE01450,45.963596,10.921667,49
SHAPE01450,45.96362,10.921761,50
SHAPE01450,45.96363,10.921863,51
SHAPE01450,45.96363,10.922552,52
SHAPE01450,45.963627,10.92276,53
SHAPE01450,45.963627,10.922999,54
SHAPE01450,45.963634,10.923132,55
SHAPE01450,45.963654,10.92325,56
SHAPE01450,45.963684,10.923402,57
SHAPE01450,45.96375,10.923643,58
SHAPE01450,45.96383,10.923863,59
SHAPE01450,45.96394,10.924076,60
SHAPE01450,45.96428,10.92468,61
SHAPE01450,45.96438,10.92486,62
SHAPE01450,45.96473,10.925459,63
SHAPE01450,45.964813,10.925573,64
SHAPE01450,45.964954,10.925755,65
SHAPE01450,45.965347,10.926234,66
SHAPE01450,45.965702,10.926661,67
SHAPE01450,45.966236,10.927235,68
SHAPE01450,45.966724,10.927738,69
SHAPE01450,45.96676,10.927774,70
SHAPE01450,45.9669,10.92792,71
SHAPE01450,45.967133,10.928174,72
SHAPE01450,45.967133,10.928174,73
SHAPE01450,45.96717,10.928216,74
SHAPE01450,45.967236,10.928284,75
SHAPE01450,45.967453,10.928506,76
SHAPE01450,45.967556,10.928609,77
SHAPE01450,45.967632,10.928686,78
SHAPE01450,45.96788,10.928924,79
SHAPE01450,45.968018,10.929033,80
SHAPE01450,45.968163,10.929135,81
SHAPE01450,45.96892,10.929595,82
SHAPE01450,45.96932,10.929827,83
SHAPE01450,45.96945,10.929904,84
SHAPE01450,45.969498,10.929925,85
SHAPE01450,45.969566,10.929946,86
SHAPE01450,45.969707,10.929992,87
SHAPE01450,45.96987,10.930032,88
SHAPE01450,45.970116,10.930099,89
SHAPE01450,45.970203,10.930126,90
SHAPE01450,45.9703,10.930171,91
SHAPE01450,45.97039,10.930229,92
SHAPE01450,45.97056,10.930358,93
SHAPE01450,45.971256,10.930898,94
SHAPE01450,45.971317,10.930954,95
SHAPE01450,45.971355,10.930985,96
SHAPE01450,45.971447,10.931068,97
SHAPE01450,45.971523,10.93114,98
SHAPE01450,45.971584,10.931248,99
SHAPE01450,45.97162,10.931347,100
SHAPE01450,45.971626,10.931407,101
SHAPE01450,45.971634,10.931449,102
SHAPE01450,45.97163,10.931565,103
SHAPE01450,45.97161,10.931689,104
SHAPE01450,45.97157,10.931821,105
SHAPE01450,45.97149,10.932001,106
SHAPE01450,45.97141,10.932167,107
SHAPE01450,45.971333,10.932294,108
SHAPE01450,45.97125,10.932385,109
SHAPE01450,45.971,10.932631,110
SHAPE01450,45.97092,10.932715,111
SHAPE01450,45.970867,10.932802,112
SHAPE01450,45.970825,10.932892,113
SHAPE01450,45.970806,10.932981,114
SHAPE01450,45.9708,10.933081,115
SHAPE01450,45.9708,10.933163,116
SHAPE01450,45.970818,10.933271,117
SHAPE01450,45.97085,10.933366,118
SHAPE01450,45.970898,10.933446,119
SHAPE01450,45.97095,10.933515,120
SHAPE01450,45.971066,10.9336,121
SHAPE01450,45.971523,10.933873,122
SHAPE01450,45.971592,10.933912,123
SHAPE01450,45.971703,10.933978,124
SHAPE01450,45.971867,10.934075,125
SHAPE01450,45.97201,10.93416,126
SHAPE01450,45.972103,10.934221,127
SHAPE01450,45.972443,10.934415,128
SHAPE01450,45.972664,10.934549,129
SHAPE01450,45.972664,10.934549,130
SHAPE01450,45.973186,10.934863,131
SHAPE01450,45.9733,10.934938,132
SHAPE01450,45.97342,10.935026,133
SHAPE01450,45.973553,10.935142,134
SHAPE01450,45.973797,10.93537,135
SHAPE01450,45.974308,10.935864,136
SHAPE01450,45.9748,10.936319,137
SHAPE01450,45.975075,10.936566,138
SHAPE01450,45.97517,10.936645,139
SHAPE01450,45.975277,10.936711,140
SHAPE01450,45.9754,10.936749,141
SHAPE01450,45.975468,10.936758,142
SHAPE01450,45.975563,10.936739,143
SHAPE01450,45.97566,10.936702,144
SHAPE01450,45.975758,10.936638,145
SHAPE01450,45.975838,10.936561,146
SHAPE01450,45.97595,10.936431,147
SHAPE01450,45.976025,10.936308,148
SHAPE01450,45.976105,10.936206,149
SHAPE01450,45.976154,10.936151,150
SHAPE01450,45.9762,10.936112,151
SHAPE01450,45.97631,10.936053,152
SHAPE01450,45.976414,10.936019,153
SHAPE01450,45.97651,10.936003,154
SHAPE01450,45.976685,10.93599,155
SHAPE01450,45.976772,10.935993,156
SHAPE01450,45.976818,10.936003,157
SHAPE01450,45.976856,10.936025,158
SHAPE01450,45.976887,10.936049,159
SHAPE01450,45.976902,10.936068,160
SHAPE01450,45.976925,10.936102,161
SHAPE01450,45.97694,10.936151,162
SHAPE01450,45.97695,10.936197,163
SHAPE01450,45.976955,10.936254,164
SHAPE01450,45.976948,10.936308,165
SHAPE01450,45.97694,10.936355,166
SHAPE01450,45.976917,10.936408,167
SHAPE01450,45.976887,10.936468,168
SHAPE01450,45.97671,10.936721,169
SHAPE01450,45.97611,10.937575,170
SHAPE01450,45.975964,10.937723,171
SHAPE01450,45.97589,10.937769,172
SHAPE01450,45.97583,10.937806,173
SHAPE01450,45.975735,10.937844,174
SHAPE01450,45.975677,10.937864,175
SHAPE01450,45.975586,10.937879,176
SHAPE01450,45.975487,10.937886,177
SHAPE01450,45.975403,10.937905,178
SHAPE01450,45.975365,10.93793,179
SHAPE01450,45.975338,10.937964,180
SHAPE01450,45.975315,10.938008,181
SHAPE01450,45.9753,10.938067,182
SHAPE01450,45.9753,10.938118,183
SHAPE01450,45.975304,10.938163,184
SHAPE01450,45.975315,10.938192,185
SHAPE01450,45.975338,10.938236,186
SHAPE01450,45.975376,10.93827,187
SHAPE01450,45.97541,10.938275,188
SHAPE01450,45.97545,10.938279,189
SHAPE01450,45.97553,10.938248,190
SHAPE01450,45.975677,10.938153,191
SHAPE01450,45.97577,10.93811,192
SHAPE01450,45.975903,10.93809,193
SHAPE01450,45.97604,10.938105,194
SHAPE01450,45.976284,10.938126,195
SHAPE01450,45.97636,10.938113,196
SHAPE01450,45.97643,10.938087,197
SHAPE01450,45.97655,10.938026,198
SHAPE01450,45.976624,10.937965,199
SHAPE01450,45.976707,10.937879,200
SHAPE01450,45.976788,10.937752,201
SHAPE01450,45.97687,10.9376,202
SHAPE01450,45.976933,10.93749,203
SHAPE01450,45.976963,10.937454,204
SHAPE01450,45.977,10.937437,205
SHAPE01450,45.977055,10.937433,206
SHAPE01450,45.977093,10.937449,207
SHAPE01450,45.97712,10.937475,208
SHAPE01450,45.977142,10.937516,209
SHAPE01450,45.977158,10.937549,210
SHAPE01450,45.977165,10.937597,211
SHAPE01450,45.97717,10.937658,212
SHAPE01450,45.97715,10.937719,213
SHAPE01450,45.97712,10.937779,214
SHAPE01450,45.977077,10.93783,215
SHAPE01450,45.97698,10.937925,216
SHAPE01450,45.976906,10.938004,217
SHAPE01450,45.976845,10.938101,218
SHAPE01450,45.976776,10.938237,219
SHAPE01450,45.97669,10.93845,220
SHAPE01450,45.976597,10.938643,221
SHAPE01450,45.976505,10.938782,222
SHAPE01450,45.9764,10.938905,223
SHAPE01450,45.976223,10.93909,224
SHAPE01450,45.976185,10.939129,225
SHAPE01450,45.976112,10.939206,226
SHAPE01450,45.97602,10.939302,227
SHAPE01450,45.975796,10.93953,228
SHAPE01450,45.975742,10.939574,229
SHAPE01450,45.97563,10.939662,230
SHAPE01450,45.97553,10.93971,231
SHAPE01450,45.97544,10.939734,232
SHAPE01450,45.975178,10.939781,233
SHAPE01450,45.97493,10.939802,234
SHAPE01450,45.97474,10.939814,235
SHAPE01450,45.974693,10.939807,236
SHAPE01450,45.974575,10.939779,237
SHAPE01450,45.974392,10.939714,238
SHAPE01450,45.9738,10.939331,239
SHAPE01450,45.97362,10.939278,240
SHAPE01450,45.973103,10.939205,241
SHAPE01450,45.972996,10.939183,242
SHAPE01450,45.972984,10.93918,243
SHAPE01450,45.972878,10.939142,244
SHAPE01450,45.97253,10.938982,245
SHAPE01450,45.972046,10.938712,246
SHAPE01450,45.97148,10.938363,247
SHAPE01450,45.971237,10.938134,248
SHAPE01450,45.971,10.937943,249
SHAPE01450,45.970875,10.937865,250
SHAPE01450,45.970734,10.937827,251
SHAPE01450,45.970524,10.937787,252
SHAPE01450,45.970413,10.937765,253
SHAPE01450,45.97034,10.937736,254
SHAPE01450,45.970024,10.937533,255
SHAPE01450,45.969994,10.937529,256
SHAPE01450,45.969963,10.93753,257
SHAPE01450,45.969917,10.937553,258
SHAPE01450,45.96988,10.93758,259
SHAPE01450,45.96985,10.93766,260
SHAPE01450,45.969845,10.937748,261
SHAPE01450,45.969856,10.937809,262
SHAPE01450,45.96989,10.937869,263
SHAPE01450,45.96993,10.937896,264
SHAPE01450,45.96997,10.937911,265
SHAPE01450,45.970085,10.937939,266
SHAPE01450,45.97029,10.937995,267
SHAPE01450,45.970398,10.938054,268
SHAPE01450,45.970497,10.938135,269
SHAPE01450,45.97094,10.938574,270
SHAPE01450,45.971153,10.938758,271
SHAPE01450,45.971313,10.938876,272
SHAPE01450,45.971405,10.938959,273
SHAPE01450,45.97143,10.939003,274
SHAPE01450,45.971455,10.939055,275
SHAPE01450,45.971462,10.939108,276
SHAPE01450,45.971462,10.93916,277
SHAPE01450,45.97145,10.939208,278
SHAPE01450,45.97143,10.939249,279
SHAPE01450,45.971405,10.939279,280
SHAPE01450,45.97137,10.939303,281
SHAPE01450,45.97133,10.939319,282
SHAPE01450,45.97125,10.939315,283
SHAPE01450,45.97117,10.939292,284
SHAPE01450,45.97108,10.939281,285
SHAPE01450,45.97099,10.939281,286
SHAPE01450,45.970875,10.939309,287
SHAPE01450,45.97084,10.939327,288
SHAPE01450,45.970802,10.939352,289
SHAPE01450,45.97072,10.939421,290
SHAPE01450,45.97063,10.939522,291
SHAPE01450,45.970547,10.939652,292
SHAPE01450,45.9705,10.939769,293
SHAPE01450,45.970478,10.939829,294
SHAPE01450,45.970463,10.93989,295
SHAPE01450,45.97045,10.939937,296
SHAPE01450,45.970444,10.939983,297
SHAPE01450,45.97044,10.940015,298
SHAPE01450,45.970436,10.940097,299
SHAPE01450,45.970436,10.940209,300
SHAPE01450,45.970436,10.940288,301
SHAPE01450,45.970448,10.94036,302
SHAPE01450,45.970463,10.940449,303
SHAPE01450,45.97047,10.940491,304
SHAPE01450,45.970474,10.940507,305
SHAPE01450,45.97049,10.940556,306
SHAPE01450,45.97052,10.940643,307
SHAPE01450,45.97055,10.940719,308
SHAPE01450,45.970657,10.940912,309
SHAPE01450,45.970768,10.941101,310
SHAPE01450,45.97081,10.941193,311
SHAPE01450,45.970844,10.941289,312
SHAPE01450,45.970863,10.941381,313
SHAPE01450,45.97087,10.941445,314
SHAPE01450,45.97088,10.941557,315
SHAPE01450,45.97088,10.941596,316
SHAPE01450,45.97088,10.941679,317
SHAPE01450,45.970867,10.941818,318
SHAPE01450,45.970833,10.94204,319
SHAPE01450,45.97079,10.942281,320
SHAPE01450,45.97078,10.942376,321
SHAPE01450,45.970768,10.942489,322
SHAPE01450,45.970768,10.942608,323
SHAPE01450,45.97077,10.942749,324
SHAPE01450,45.970787,10.942865,325
SHAPE01450,45.97082,10.94303,326
SHAPE01450,45.97094,10.943426,327
SHAPE01450,45.970985,10.943578,328
SHAPE01450,45.970997,10.943638,329
SHAPE01450,45.971004,10.943701,330
SHAPE01450,45.97101,10.943772,331
SHAPE01450,45.971012,10.943877,332
SHAPE01450,45.97102,10.944012,333
SHAPE01450,45.971027,10.944086,334
SHAPE01450,45.971035,10.944143,335
SHAPE01450,45.971046,10.944184,336
SHAPE01450,45.97107,10.944246,337
SHAPE01450,45.971107,10.94436,338
SHAPE01450,45.97115,10.944473,339
SHAPE01450,45.97115,10.944473,340
SHAPE01450,45.97117,10.944527,341
SHAPE01450,45.971172,10.944537,342
SHAPE01450,45.971176,10.944552,343
SHAPE01450,45.971214,10.944661,344
SHAPE01450,45.97126,10.944828,345
SHAPE01450,45.97127,10.944884,346
SHAPE01450,45.97128,10.944954,347
SHAPE01450,45.97128,10.945032,348
SHAPE01450,45.97127,10.945104,349
SHAPE01450,45.971264,10.945146,350
SHAPE01450,45.971256,10.945182,351
SHAPE01450,45.97124,10.945232,352
SHAPE01450,45.971226,10.945275,353
SHAPE01450,45.971203,10.945317,354
SHAPE01450,45.971153,10.945396,355
SHAPE01450,45.971096,10.945479,356
SHAPE01450,45.97109,10.945489,357
SHAPE01450,45.97095,10.94565,358
SHAPE01450,45.97085,10.945765,359
SHAPE01450,45.97075,10.945884,360
SHAPE01450,45.970577,10.94605,361
SHAPE01450,45.970547,10.946077,362
SHAPE01450,45.97037,10.946236,363
SHAPE01450,45.97029,10.946296,364
SHAPE01450,45.970192,10.946378,365
SHAPE01450,45.970173,10.946393,366
SHAPE01450,45.97015,10.946412,367
SHAPE01450,45.97011,10.946454,368
SHAPE01450,45.97005,10.946533,369
SHAPE01450,45.96998,10.946636,370
SHAPE01450,45.969917,10.946753,371
SHAPE01450,45.969715,10.947262,372
SHAPE01450,45.969616,10.947514,373
SHAPE01450,45.96958,10.947598,374
SHAPE01450,45.969578,10.94761,375
SHAPE01450,45.969578,10.94761,376
SHAPE01450,45.9695,10.947806,377
SHAPE01450,45.969387,10.948092,378
SHAPE01450,45.969307,10.948261,379
SHAPE01450,45.96927,10.948318,380
SHAPE01450,45.96925,10.948342,381
SHAPE01450,45.96923,10.948364,382
SHAPE01450,45.969177,10.948414,383
SHAPE01450,45.969128,10.948453,384
SHAPE01450,45.969067,10.948484,385
SHAPE01450,45.969013,10.948505,386
SHAPE01450,45.968826,10.948549,387
SHAPE01450,45.96879,10.948555,388
SHAPE01450,45.968716,10.948566,389
SHAPE01450,45.96862,10.948585,390
SHAPE01450,45.968525,10.948614,391
SHAPE01450,45.96844,10.948651,392
SHAPE01450,45.96837,10.948694,393
SHAPE01450,45.968296,10.948747,394
SHAPE01450,45.968224,10.948824,395
SHAPE01450,45.96816,10.948901,396
SHAPE01450,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE01450,45.968037,10.949137,398
SHAPE01450,45.96798,10.949295,399
SHAPE01450,45.967964,10.949395,400
SHAPE01450,45.96795,10.949527,401
SHAPE01450,45.96794,10.949642,402
SHAPE01450,45.96795,10.94981,403
SHAPE01450,45.967976,10.950028,404
SHAPE01450,45.968006,10.95023,405
SHAPE01450,45.968018,10.950314,406
SHAPE01450,45.96803,10.95049,407
SHAPE01450,45.968033,10.950645,408
SHAPE01450,45.96802,10.950812,409
SHAPE01450,45.968,10.950967,410
SHAPE01450,45.967964,10.951109,411
SHAPE01450,45.967907,10.951268,412
SHAPE01450,45.96783,10.951422,413
SHAPE01450,45.96775,10.951535,414
SHAPE01450,45.967667,10.951634,415
SHAPE01450,45.967415,10.951835,416
SHAPE01450,45.966976,10.952168,417
SHAPE01450,45.966873,10.952279,418
SHAPE01450,45.966774,10.952421,419
SHAPE01450,45.96671,10.952539,420
SHAPE01450,45.966656,10.952668,421
SHAPE01450,45.966614,10.95279,422
SHAPE01450,45.966583,10.952913,423
SHAPE01450,45.96656,10.953068,424
SHAPE01450,45.966553,10.95322,425
SHAPE01450,45.966553,10.953318,426
SHAPE01450,45.966557,10.953418,427
SHAPE01450,45.966568,10.953514,428
SHAPE01450,45.966583,10.953607,429
SHAPE01450,45.9667,10.954295,430
SHAPE01450,45.966793,10.954823,431
SHAPE01450,45.966824,10.95508,432
SHAPE01450,45.966827,10.955174,433
SHAPE01450,45.96683,10.955271,434
SHAPE01450,45.96682,10.955531,435
SHAPE01450,45.9668,10.955812,436
SHAPE01450,45.96668,10.957137,437
SHAPE01450,45.966614,10.957881,438
SHAPE01450,45.966484,10.959431,439
SHAPE01450,45.966404,10.959813,440
SHAPE01450,45.966213,10.960567,441
SHAPE01450,45.966087,10.961047,442
SHAPE01450,45.96606,10.961196,443
SHAPE01450,45.966026,10.961389,444
SHAPE01450,45.966003,10.961575,445
SHAPE01450,45.965973,10.961954,446
SHAPE01450,45.96595,10.962346,447
SHAPE01450,45.965908,10.962318,448
SHAPE01450,45.96585,10.96228,449
SHAPE01450,45.96585,10.96228,450
SHAPE01450,45.965908,10.962318,451
SHAPE01450,45.96595,10.962346,452
SHAPE01450,45.965923,10.962827,453
SHAPE01450,45.965916,10.962983,454
SHAPE01450,45.96589,10.963308,455
SHAPE01450,45.96588,10.963428,456
SHAPE01450,45.96589,10.963558,457
SHAPE01450,45.965904,10.963835,458
SHAPE01450,45.965916,10.963934,459
SHAPE01450,45.965942,10.964093,460
SHAPE01450,45.965977,10.964234,461
SHAPE01450,45.966038,10.964446,462
SHAPE01450,45.966114,10.964628,463
SHAPE01450,45.966293,10.964949,464
SHAPE01450,45.966446,10.965155,465
SHAPE01450,45.966866,10.965528,466
SHAPE01450,45.96716,10.965792,467
SHAPE01450,45.96819,10.966732,468
SHAPE01450,45.968323,10.966887,469
SHAPE01450,45.968426,10.967035,470
SHAPE01450,45.968567,10.967252,471
SHAPE01450,45.9687,10.967475,472
SHAPE01450,45.968826,10.967715,473
SHAPE01450,45.969307,10.96858,474
SHAPE01450,45.969307,10.96858,475
SHAPE01450,45.969704,10.96929,476
SHAPE01450,45.97048,10.970844,477
SHAPE01450,45.97146,10.972451,478
SHAPE01450,45.971638,10.972743,479
SHAPE01450,45.972187,10.973641,480
SHAPE01450,45.972378,10.973895,481
SHAPE01450,45.972565,10.974077,482
SHAPE01450,45.972565,10.974077,483
SHAPE01450,45.97258,10.974092,484
SHAPE01450,45.97279,10.974234,485
SHAPE01450,45.973034,10.974363,486
SHAPE01450,45.974617,10.974854,487
SHAPE01450,45.97523,10.975012,488
SHAPE01450,45.97523,10.975012,489
SHAPE01450,45.97532,10.975036,490
SHAPE01450,45.97609,10.975207,491
SHAPE01450,45.97642,10.975331,492
SHAPE01450,45.97664,10.975459,493
SHAPE01450,45.976833,10.97561,494
SHAPE01450,45.977036,10.975777,495
SHAPE01450,45.977093,10.975822,496
SHAPE01450,45.977226,10.975945,497
SHAPE01450,45.977997,10.976817,498
SHAPE01450,45.978107,10.976931,499
SHAPE01450,45.978077,10.977138,500
SHAPE01450,45.978073,10.977371,501
SHAPE01450,45.978058,10.977663,502
SHAPE01450,45.978058,10.977663,503
SHAPE01450,45.97806,10.977711,504
SHAPE01450,45.97809,10.977972,505
SHAPE01450,45.97817,10.978441,506
SHAPE01450,45.978184,10.978503,507
SHAPE01450,45.978306,10.979079,508
SHAPE01450,45.978363,10.979354,509
SHAPE01450,45.978466,10.979829,510
SHAPE01450,45.97856,10.980203,511
SHAPE01450,45.97867,10.980479,512
SHAPE01450,45.9787,10.980568,513
SHAPE01450,45.978867,10.980924,514
SHAPE01450,45.97888,10.981024,515
SHAPE01450,45.9789,10.981109,516
SHAPE01450,45.978985,10.981202,517
SHAPE01452,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01452,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01452,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01452,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01452,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01452,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01452,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01452,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01452,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01452,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01452,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01452,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01452,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01452,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01452,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01452,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01452,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01452,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01452,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01452,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE01452,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE01452,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE01452,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE01452,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE01452,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE01452,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE01452,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE01452,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE01452,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE01452,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE01452,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE01452,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE01452,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE01452,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE01452,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE01452,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE01452,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE01452,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE01452,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE01452,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE01452,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE01452,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE01452,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE01452,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE01452,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE01452,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE01452,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE01452,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE01452,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE01452,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE01452,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE01452,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE01452,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE01452,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE01452,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE01452,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE01452,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE01452,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE01452,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE01452,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE01452,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE01452,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE01452,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE01452,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE01452,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE01452,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE01452,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE01452,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE01452,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE01452,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE01452,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE01452,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE01452,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE01452,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE01452,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE01452,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE01452,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE01452,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE01452,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE01452,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE01452,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE01452,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE01452,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE01452,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE01452,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE01452,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE01452,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE01452,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE01452,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE01452,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE01452,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE01452,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE01452,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE01452,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE01452,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE01452,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE01452,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE01452,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE01452,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE01452,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE01452,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE01452,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE01452,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE01452,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE01452,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE01452,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE01452,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE01452,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE01452,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE01452,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE01452,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE01452,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE01452,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE01452,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE01452,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE01452,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE01452,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE01452,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE01452,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE01452,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE01452,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE01452,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE01452,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE01452,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE01452,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE01452,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE01452,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE01452,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE01452,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE01452,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE01452,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE01452,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE01452,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE01452,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE01452,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE01452,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE01452,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE01452,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE01452,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE01452,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE01452,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE01452,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE01452,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE01452,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE01452,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE01452,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE01452,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE01452,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE01452,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE01452,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE01452,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE01452,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE01452,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE01452,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE01452,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE01452,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE01452,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE01452,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE01452,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE01452,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE01452,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE01452,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE01452,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE01452,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE01452,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE01452,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE01452,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE01452,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE01452,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE01452,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE01452,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE01452,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE01452,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE01452,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE01452,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE01452,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE01452,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE01452,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE01452,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE01452,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE01452,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE01452,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE01452,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE01452,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE01452,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE01452,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE01452,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE01452,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE01452,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE01452,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE01452,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE01452,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE01452,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE01452,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE01452,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE01452,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE01452,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE01452,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE01452,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE01452,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE01452,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE01452,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE01452,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE01452,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE01452,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE01452,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE01452,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE01452,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE01452,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE01452,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE01452,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE01452,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE01452,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE01452,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE01452,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE01452,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE01452,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE01452,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE01452,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE01452,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE01452,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE01452,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE01452,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE01452,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE01452,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE01452,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE01452,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE01452,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE01452,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE01452,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE01452,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE01452,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE01452,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE01452,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE01452,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE01452,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE01452,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE01452,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE01452,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE01452,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE01452,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE01452,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE01452,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE01452,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE01452,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE01452,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE01452,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE01452,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE01452,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE01452,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE01452,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE01452,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE01452,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE01452,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE01452,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE01452,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE01452,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE01452,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE01452,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE01452,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE01452,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE01452,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE01452,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE01452,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE01452,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE01452,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE01452,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE01452,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE01452,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE01452,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE01452,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE01452,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE01452,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE01452,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE01452,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE01452,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE01452,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE01452,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE01452,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE01452,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE01452,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE01452,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE01452,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE01452,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE01452,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE01452,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE01452,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE01452,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE01452,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE01452,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE01452,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE01452,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE01452,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE01452,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE01452,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE01452,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE01452,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE01452,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE01452,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE01452,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE01452,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE01452,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE01452,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE01452,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE01452,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE01452,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE01452,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE01452,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE01452,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE01452,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE01452,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE01452,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE01452,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE01452,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE01452,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE01452,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE01452,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE01452,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE01452,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE01452,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE01452,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE01452,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE01452,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE01452,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE01452,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE01452,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE01452,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE01452,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE01452,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE01452,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE01452,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE01452,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE01452,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE01452,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE01452,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE01452,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE01452,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE01452,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE01452,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE01452,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE01452,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE01452,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE01452,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE01452,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE01452,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE01452,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE01452,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE01452,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE01452,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE01452,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE01452,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE01452,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE01452,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE01452,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE01452,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE01452,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE01452,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE01452,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE01452,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE01452,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE01452,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE01452,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE01452,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE01452,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE01452,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE01452,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE01452,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE01452,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE01452,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE01452,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE01452,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE01452,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE01452,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE01452,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE01452,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE01452,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE01452,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE01452,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE01452,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE01452,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE01452,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE01452,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE01452,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE01452,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE01452,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE01452,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE01452,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE01452,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE01452,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE01452,46.317165,10.797709,390
SHAPE01452,46.317234,10.797512,391
SHAPE01452,46.31727,10.797395,392
SHAPE01452,46.317314,10.797223,393
SHAPE01452,46.317345,10.797036,394
SHAPE01452,46.31736,10.796722,395
SHAPE01452,46.317356,10.796323,396
SHAPE01452,46.317352,10.79596,397
SHAPE01452,46.31735,10.795823,398
SHAPE01452,46.317318,10.795548,399
SHAPE01452,46.317265,10.795267,400
SHAPE01452,46.3171,10.794798,401
SHAPE01452,46.316494,10.793566,402
SHAPE01452,46.316353,10.793204,403
SHAPE01452,46.31625,10.79285,404
SHAPE01452,46.316166,10.792324,405
SHAPE01452,46.31612,10.791932,406
SHAPE01452,46.315937,10.791206,407
SHAPE01452,46.31585,10.790969,408
SHAPE01452,46.315613,10.790327,409
SHAPE01452,46.3154,10.789817,410
SHAPE01452,46.315235,10.789194,411
SHAPE01452,46.315186,10.788767,412
SHAPE01452,46.31516,10.788327,413
SHAPE01452,46.315136,10.787598,414
SHAPE01452,46.315147,10.787263,415
SHAPE01452,46.31518,10.78701,416
SHAPE01452,46.315228,10.786778,417
SHAPE01452,46.31531,10.786511,418
SHAPE01452,46.315414,10.786266,419
SHAPE01452,46.31553,10.786047,420
SHAPE01452,46.315647,10.785858,421
SHAPE01452,46.31578,10.785616,422
SHAPE01452,46.315857,10.785426,423
SHAPE01452,46.315914,10.78525,424
SHAPE01452,46.31599,10.784993,425
SHAPE01452,46.316032,10.784791,426
SHAPE01452,46.31606,10.784541,427
SHAPE01452,46.316082,10.784217,428
SHAPE01452,46.316116,10.783732,429
SHAPE01452,46.316177,10.782595,430
SHAPE01452,46.31613,10.781977,431
SHAPE01452,46.316006,10.781417,432
SHAPE01452,46.315845,10.780909,433
SHAPE01452,46.315624,10.780474,434
SHAPE01452,46.31545,10.780222,435
SHAPE01452,46.31526,10.780016,436
SHAPE01452,46.315018,10.779771,437
SHAPE01452,46.31373,10.778491,438
SHAPE01452,46.31305,10.777762,439
SHAPE01452,46.31283,10.777403,440
SHAPE01452,46.31269,10.777078,441
SHAPE01452,46.312767,10.77692,442
SHAPE01452,46.312767,10.77692,443
SHAPE01452,46.31269,10.777078,444
SHAPE01452,46.3122,10.775811,445
SHAPE01452,46.31199,10.775238,446
SHAPE01452,46.31194,10.774982,447
SHAPE01452,46.31191,10.774747,448
SHAPE01452,46.3119,10.774366,449
SHAPE01452,46.31192,10.774003,450
SHAPE01452,46.31197,10.77369,451
SHAPE01452,46.312283,10.772529,452
SHAPE01452,46.3125,10.771793,453
SHAPE01452,46.312572,10.771555,454
SHAPE01452,46.312645,10.771151,455
SHAPE01452,46.3127,10.770787,456
SHAPE01452,46.312706,10.770103,457
SHAPE01452,46.31262,10.76956,458
SHAPE01452,46.312412,10.768905,459
SHAPE01452,46.312103,10.767824,460
SHAPE01452,46.312035,10.767311,461
SHAPE01452,46.31205,10.766862,462
SHAPE01452,46.312088,10.765943,463
SHAPE01452,46.312115,10.765144,464
SHAPE01452,46.31212,10.764251,465
SHAPE01452,46.312145,10.763748,466
SHAPE01452,46.31221,10.763126,467
SHAPE01452,46.312218,10.762865,468
SHAPE01452,46.312195,10.762585,469
SHAPE01452,46.312138,10.762271,470
SHAPE01452,46.31206,10.762001,471
SHAPE01452,46.311943,10.761675,472
SHAPE01452,46.31187,10.761499,473
SHAPE01452,46.311794,10.761313,474
SHAPE01452,46.311764,10.761209,475
SHAPE01452,46.31168,10.760917,476
SHAPE01452,46.311604,10.760623,477
SHAPE01452,46.31153,10.760033,478
SHAPE01452,46.311417,10.758919,479
SHAPE01452,46.31133,10.758206,480
SHAPE01452,46.311302,10.757987,481
SHAPE01452,46.311283,10.757841,482
SHAPE01452,46.311283,10.757841,483
SHAPE01452,46.311268,10.7577,484
SHAPE01452,46.311245,10.757507,485
SHAPE01452,46.31117,10.756665,486
SHAPE01452,46.311165,10.756604,487
SHAPE01452,46.311157,10.756536,488
SHAPE01452,46.31119,10.755989,489
SHAPE01452,46.311222,10.755803,490
SHAPE01452,46.31127,10.755464,491
SHAPE01452,46.311283,10.755337,492
SHAPE01452,46.311363,10.754691,493
SHAPE01452,46.311375,10.754592,494
SHAPE01452,46.311405,10.754333,495
SHAPE01452,46.31144,10.753774,496
SHAPE01452,46.31143,10.753252,497
SHAPE01452,46.31143,10.75317,498
SHAPE01452,46.31142,10.752069,499
SHAPE01452,46.311413,10.75077,500
SHAPE01452,46.31141,10.750484,501
SHAPE01452,46.311405,10.750092,502
SHAPE01452,46.31139,10.749928,503
SHAPE01452,46.31137,10.749721,504
SHAPE01452,46.31127,10.749315,505
SHAPE01452,46.31112,10.748916,506
SHAPE01452,46.310825,10.748224,507
SHAPE01452,46.310734,10.747895,508
SHAPE01452,46.31072,10.747823,509
SHAPE01452,46.31067,10.747571,510
SHAPE01452,46.3106,10.747015,511
SHAPE01452,46.3106,10.746969,512
SHAPE01452,46.3106,10.746936,513
SHAPE01452,46.310604,10.746717,514
SHAPE01452,46.31063,10.746413,515
SHAPE01452,46.310635,10.746341,516
SHAPE01452,46.310642,10.746135,517
SHAPE01452,46.310535,10.746088,518
SHAPE01452,46.309998,10.745708,519
SHAPE01452,46.309906,10.745651,520
SHAPE01452,46.30987,10.745627,521
SHAPE01452,46.30987,10.745627,522
SHAPE01452,46.30981,10.745587,523
SHAPE01452,46.309757,10.745553,524
SHAPE01452,46.309525,10.745378,525
SHAPE01452,46.309464,10.745322,526
SHAPE01452,46.309246,10.745044,527
SHAPE01452,46.30892,10.744426,528
SHAPE01452,46.308895,10.744259,529
SHAPE01452,46.30891,10.743426,530
SHAPE01452,46.308926,10.742692,531
SHAPE01452,46.308887,10.741984,532
SHAPE01452,46.308956,10.741169,533
SHAPE01452,46.308964,10.740582,534
SHAPE01452,46.308933,10.740424,535
SHAPE01452,46.308804,10.740304,536
SHAPE01452,46.308014,10.739781,537
SHAPE01452,46.307663,10.739565,538
SHAPE01452,46.3075,10.739368,539
SHAPE01452,46.307377,10.739086,540
SHAPE01452,46.307194,10.738615,541
SHAPE01452,46.30719,10.738566,542
SHAPE01452,46.30721,10.738515,543
SHAPE01452,46.30743,10.737803,544
SHAPE01452,46.30747,10.737687,545
SHAPE01452,46.30749,10.737617,546
SHAPE01452,46.30751,10.737363,547
SHAPE01452,46.307495,10.737071,548
SHAPE01452,46.307396,10.736716,549
SHAPE01452,46.307396,10.73665,550
SHAPE01452,46.307407,10.73657,551
SHAPE01452,46.30746,10.736435,552
SHAPE01452,46.30746,10.736435,553
SHAPE01452,46.307606,10.736073,554
SHAPE01452,46.307644,10.735991,555
SHAPE01452,46.30784,10.735589,556
SHAPE01452,46.30791,10.735342,557
SHAPE01452,46.30797,10.735077,558
SHAPE01452,46.307987,10.734978,559
SHAPE01452,46.30813,10.734324,560
SHAPE01452,46.308308,10.733669,561
SHAPE01452,46.308346,10.733511,562
SHAPE01452,46.30854,10.733123,563
SHAPE01452,46.30857,10.732856,564
SHAPE01452,46.308514,10.732219,565
SHAPE01452,46.308544,10.731943,566
SHAPE01452,46.308662,10.731743,567
SHAPE01452,46.308964,10.731377,568
SHAPE01452,46.309242,10.731237,569
SHAPE01452,46.30933,10.731219,570
SHAPE01452,46.30944,10.731135,571
SHAPE01452,46.30948,10.731095,572
SHAPE01452,46.30967,10.7307,573
SHAPE01452,46.3097,10.730673,574
SHAPE01452,46.30988,10.730517,575
SHAPE01452,46.309937,10.730474,576
SHAPE01452,46.310326,10.730166,577
SHAPE01452,46.31039,10.730303,578
SHAPE01452,46.31052,10.730626,579
SHAPE01452,46.31089,10.73157,580
SHAPE01452,46.31102,10.731455,581
SHAPE01452,46.31102,10.731455,582
SHAPE01452,46.31089,10.73157,583
SHAPE01452,46.311058,10.73207,584
SHAPE01452,46.311146,10.732326,585
SHAPE01452,46.31116,10.732371,586
SHAPE01452,46.311783,10.734147,587
SHAPE01452,46.312798,10.736978,588
SHAPE01452,46.312878,10.737247,589
SHAPE01452,46.3129,10.737356,590
SHAPE01452,46.312912,10.737522,591
SHAPE01452,46.31297,10.737483,592
SHAPE01452,46.31302,10.737384,593
SHAPE01452,46.313526,10.735373,594
SHAPE01452,46.31363,10.735035,595
SHAPE01452,46.315365,10.730416,596
SHAPE01452,46.315445,10.730233,597
SHAPE01452,46.31558,10.73001,598
SHAPE01452,46.316032,10.72945,599
SHAPE01452,46.31668,10.728649,600
SHAPE01452,46.31675,10.72856,601
SHAPE01452,46.316982,10.728276,602
SHAPE01452,46.317223,10.727905,603
SHAPE01452,46.31739,10.727559,604
SHAPE01452,46.317463,10.727372,605
SHAPE01452,46.31801,10.725673,606
SHAPE01452,46.318226,10.724741,607
SHAPE01452,46.318302,10.724408,608
SHAPE01452,46.318497,10.723637,609
SHAPE01452,46.318565,10.723449,610
SHAPE01452,46.318645,10.723303,611
SHAPE01452,46.31889,10.722951,612
SHAPE01452,46.31979,10.721807,613
SHAPE01452,46.32054,10.72085,614
SHAPE01452,46.32069,10.720646,615
SHAPE01452,46.32081,10.720419,616
SHAPE01452,46.32155,10.718694,617
SHAPE01452,46.32168,10.718461,618
SHAPE01452,46.321873,10.718187,619
SHAPE01452,46.322063,10.717981,620
SHAPE01452,46.32306,10.717104,621
SHAPE01452,46.323353,10.716812,622
SHAPE01452,46.32387,10.716167,623
SHAPE01452,46.324184,10.715891,624
SHAPE01452,46.324512,10.715637,625
SHAPE01452,46.326004,10.714713,626
SHAPE01452,46.326088,10.714644,627
SHAPE01452,46.32628,10.714415,628
SHAPE01452,46.326675,10.713822,629
SHAPE01452,46.32717,10.713346,630
SHAPE01452,46.32759,10.712828,631
SHAPE01452,46.3278,10.712622,632
SHAPE01452,46.328217,10.712311,633
SHAPE01452,46.32852,10.712157,634
SHAPE01452,46.329426,10.711487,635
SHAPE01452,46.329586,10.711322,636
SHAPE01452,46.329983,10.710876,637
SHAPE01452,46.3301,10.710793,638
SHAPE01452,46.330334,10.710712,639
SHAPE01452,46.33134,10.710599,640
SHAPE01452,46.331608,10.710524,641
SHAPE01452,46.331802,10.710436,642
SHAPE01452,46.33247,10.710045,643
SHAPE01452,46.332764,10.709826,644
SHAPE01452,46.332764,10.709826,645
SHAPE01452,46.33278,10.709816,646
SHAPE01452,46.333122,10.709481,647
SHAPE01452,46.334114,10.708479,648
SHAPE01452,46.334354,10.708157,649
SHAPE01452,46.334396,10.708083,650
SHAPE01452,46.33495,10.707155,651
SHAPE01452,46.335167,10.706892,652
SHAPE01452,46.33536,10.706702,653
SHAPE01452,46.335537,10.706589,654
SHAPE01452,46.335697,10.706519,655
SHAPE01452,46.33583,10.706493,656
SHAPE01452,46.33596,10.706493,657
SHAPE01452,46.33596,10.706493,658
SHAPE01452,46.33623,10.706494,659
SHAPE01452,46.33979,10.706376,660
SHAPE01452,46.34002,10.706333,661
SHAPE01452,46.340244,10.706263,662
SHAPE01452,46.340664,10.706038,663
SHAPE01452,46.341354,10.70558,664
SHAPE01452,46.341793,10.705222,665
SHAPE01452,46.341995,10.704997,666
SHAPE01452,46.342155,10.704789,667
SHAPE01452,46.34231,10.704541,668
SHAPE01452,46.342587,10.703995,669
SHAPE01452,46.34293,10.703032,670
SHAPE01452,46.343063,10.70276,671
SHAPE01452,46.343372,10.702266,672
SHAPE01452,46.343426,10.702181,673
SHAPE01452,46.343468,10.702114,674
SHAPE01452,46.34358,10.701945,675
SHAPE01452,46.343605,10.7019,676
SHAPE01452,46.34381,10.701591,677
SHAPE01452,46.34392,10.701424,678
SHAPE01452,46.34392,10.701424,679
SHAPE01452,46.34393,10.701411,680
SHAPE01452,46.343987,10.701323,681
SHAPE01452,46.345104,10.699616,682
SHAPE01452,46.345474,10.699124,683
SHAPE01452,46.345703,10.698869,684
SHAPE01452,46.345898,10.698677,685
SHAPE01452,46.346043,10.698558,686
SHAPE01452,46.34629,10.69835,687
SHAPE01452,46.346336,10.698313,688
SHAPE01452,46.3465,10.698152,689
SHAPE01452,46.346657,10.697977,690
SHAPE01452,46.346725,10.697872,691
SHAPE01452,46.3472,10.697144,692
SHAPE01452,46.347637,10.696474,693
SHAPE01452,46.34781,10.696213,694
SHAPE01452,46.348026,10.695949,695
SHAPE01452,46.34819,10.695749,696
SHAPE01452,46.348297,10.695638,697
SHAPE01452,46.348522,10.695457,698
SHAPE01452,46.34926,10.69486,699
SHAPE01452,46.349316,10.694813,700
SHAPE01452,46.3494,10.69503,701
SHAPE01452,46.34942,10.695083,702
SHAPE01452,46.34954,10.695015,703
SHAPE01452,46.349785,10.694891,704
SHAPE01452,46.35011,10.694776,705
SHAPE01452,46.350418,10.69467,706
SHAPE01452,46.350616,10.694583,707
SHAPE01452,46.350662,10.694561,708
SHAPE01452,46.35079,10.6945,709
SHAPE01452,46.350914,10.694432,710
SHAPE01452,46.35102,10.694363,711
SHAPE01452,46.351112,10.694297,712
SHAPE01452,46.351192,10.694229,713
SHAPE01452,46.351276,10.694136,714
SHAPE01452,46.351383,10.693982,715
SHAPE01452,46.35144,10.6939,716
SHAPE01452,46.351482,10.693841,717
SHAPE01452,46.35164,10.69347,718
SHAPE01452,46.35164,10.69347,719
SHAPE01452,46.35167,10.693394,720
SHAPE01452,46.35176,10.693185,721
SHAPE01452,46.351784,10.69315,722
SHAPE01452,46.351868,10.692987,723
SHAPE01452,46.351955,10.692825,724
SHAPE01452,46.351982,10.692772,725
SHAPE01452,46.352028,10.692661,726
SHAPE01452,46.352066,10.6925,727
SHAPE01452,46.352108,10.692387,728
SHAPE01452,46.352024,10.692297,729
SHAPE01452,46.351925,10.692128,730
SHAPE01452,46.351913,10.692031,731
SHAPE01452,46.35188,10.691579,732
SHAPE01452,46.351856,10.691296,733
SHAPE01452,46.35193,10.691169,734
SHAPE01452,46.352158,10.69084,735
SHAPE01452,46.352196,10.690784,736
SHAPE01452,46.352314,10.690637,737
SHAPE01452,46.352367,10.690569,738
SHAPE01452,46.352367,10.690569,739
SHAPE01452,46.35244,10.690475,740
SHAPE01452,46.352634,10.690235,741
SHAPE01452,46.35298,10.689803,742
SHAPE01452,46.35334,10.689258,743
SHAPE01452,46.353462,10.689034,744
SHAPE01452,46.353558,10.688808,745
SHAPE01452,46.3537,10.688477,746
SHAPE01452,46.353718,10.688436,747
SHAPE01452,46.35373,10.688409,748
SHAPE01452,46.353745,10.688371,749
SHAPE01452,46.35391,10.687991,750
SHAPE01452,46.353935,10.687865,751
SHAPE01452,46.35394,10.687753,752
SHAPE01452,46.35391,10.687642,753
SHAPE01452,46.353863,10.687562,754
SHAPE01452,46.35379,10.687475,755
SHAPE01452,46.353733,10.687457,756
SHAPE01452,46.353626,10.687459,757
SHAPE01452,46.353424,10.687507,758
SHAPE01452,46.352898,10.687779,759
SHAPE01452,46.352676,10.687971,760
SHAPE01452,46.35259,10.688056,761
SHAPE01452,46.352512,10.688153,762
SHAPE01452,46.352444,10.688183,763
SHAPE01452,46.35237,10.688193,764
SHAPE01452,46.35232,10.68815,765
SHAPE01452,46.3523,10.68808,766
SHAPE01452,46.35232,10.687994,767
SHAPE01452,46.35239,10.687926,768
SHAPE01452,46.352528,10.687859,769
SHAPE01452,46.35264,10.687798,770
SHAPE01452,46.352757,10.68769,771
SHAPE01452,46.3532,10.687255,772
SHAPE01452,46.35365,10.68678,773
SHAPE01452,46.354065,10.686466,774
SHAPE01452,46.354275,10.686316,775
SHAPE01452,46.354378,10.68621,776
SHAPE01452,46.354435,10.686143,777
SHAPE01452,46.354477,10.686065,778
SHAPE01452,46.354683,10.685533,779
SHAPE01452,46.35476,10.685376,780
SHAPE01452,46.354874,10.68526,781
SHAPE01452,46.35503,10.685175,782
SHAPE01452,46.355206,10.685134,783
SHAPE01452,46.35546,10.685111,784
SHAPE01452,46.35565,10.68504,785
SHAPE01452,46.355778,10.684964,786
SHAPE01452,46.355865,10.684883,787
SHAPE01452,46.355946,10.684799,788
SHAPE01452,46.355965,10.684742,789
SHAPE01452,46.355988,10.684663,790
SHAPE01452,46.355972,10.684567,791
SHAPE01452,46.355934,10.684525,792
SHAPE01452,46.355896,10.684483,793
SHAPE01452,46.35587,10.684424,794
SHAPE01452,46.355858,10.684356,795
SHAPE01452,46.355877,10.684162,796
SHAPE01452,46.355816,10.683959,797
SHAPE01452,46.355816,10.683796,798
SHAPE01452,46.355843,10.683715,799
SHAPE01452,46.35582,10.683687,800
SHAPE01452,46.35584,10.683597,801
SHAPE01452,46.3559,10.683367,802
SHAPE01452,46.356003,10.682934,803
SHAPE01452,46.356155,10.682259,804
SHAPE01452,46.356308,10.681706,805
SHAPE01452,46.356358,10.68159,806
SHAPE01452,46.356415,10.681501,807
SHAPE01452,46.35668,10.681125,808
SHAPE01452,46.356773,10.680971,809
SHAPE01452,46.35682,10.680839,810
SHAPE01452,46.35683,10.680715,811
SHAPE01452,46.356827,10.680573,812
SHAPE01452,46.3568,10.680386,813
SHAPE01452,46.356705,10.679738,814
SHAPE01452,46.356693,10.67955,815
SHAPE01452,46.356686,10.679114,816
SHAPE01452,46.356686,10.679114,817
SHAPE01452,46.356686,10.679012,818
SHAPE01452,46.35669,10.678922,819
SHAPE01452,46.356724,10.678434,820
SHAPE01452,46.35673,10.67816,821
SHAPE01452,46.35672,10.678012,822
SHAPE01452,46.356686,10.677804,823
SHAPE01452,46.356644,10.677676,824
SHAPE01452,46.356606,10.677597,825
SHAPE01452,46.356537,10.677499,826
SHAPE01452,46.356197,10.67705,827
SHAPE01452,46.356136,10.676959,828
SHAPE01452,46.356056,10.676813,829
SHAPE01452,46.356026,10.676736,830
SHAPE01452,46.355984,10.67656,831
SHAPE01452,46.355953,10.676283,832
SHAPE01452,46.35593,10.676193,833
SHAPE01452,46.355774,10.675724,834
SHAPE01452,46.35574,10.675685,835
SHAPE01452,46.355694,10.67566,836
SHAPE01452,46.355656,10.675664,837
SHAPE01452,46.355625,10.67569,838
SHAPE01452,46.35561,10.675725,839
SHAPE01452,46.35561,10.675809,840
SHAPE01452,46.35564,10.675879,841
SHAPE01452,46.35571,10.675989,842
SHAPE01452,46.355793,10.676107,843
SHAPE01452,46.35583,10.676209,844
SHAPE01452,46.35585,10.676304,845
SHAPE01452,46.355865,10.676502,846
SHAPE01452,46.35595,10.677033,847
SHAPE01452,46.356014,10.677213,848
SHAPE01452,46.35618,10.677481,849
SHAPE01452,46.356216,10.677558,850
SHAPE01452,46.356224,10.677604,851
SHAPE01452,46.356216,10.677674,852
SHAPE01452,46.35619,10.677738,853
SHAPE01452,46.356136,10.677804,854
SHAPE01452,46.356083,10.677833,855
SHAPE01452,46.35603,10.677851,856
SHAPE01452,46.35599,10.677858,857
SHAPE01452,46.355953,10.677852,858
SHAPE01452,46.355927,10.677837,859
SHAPE01452,46.355892,10.677798,860
SHAPE01452,46.355873,10.677738,861
SHAPE01452,46.35581,10.677367,862
SHAPE01452,46.355774,10.677272,863
SHAPE01452,46.35557,10.676779,864
SHAPE01452,46.3555,10.676594,865
SHAPE01452,46.355427,10.676321,866
SHAPE01452,46.355328,10.675813,867
SHAPE01452,46.35525,10.675486,868
SHAPE01452,46.35519,10.675284,869
SHAPE01452,46.355125,10.675093,870
SHAPE01452,46.354946,10.674681,871
SHAPE01452,46.354866,10.67431,872
SHAPE01452,46.354836,10.67407,873
SHAPE01452,46.354816,10.673322,874
SHAPE01452,46.354813,10.67322,875
SHAPE01452,46.354794,10.672965,876
SHAPE01452,46.354786,10.672908,877
SHAPE01452,46.35464,10.671827,878
SHAPE01452,46.354565,10.671421,879
SHAPE01452,46.354485,10.671121,880
SHAPE01452,46.354397,10.67086,881
SHAPE01452,46.354218,10.67044,882
SHAPE01452,46.354134,10.670252,883
SHAPE01452,46.354126,10.670097,884
SHAPE01452,46.35414,10.66995,885
SHAPE01452,46.354195,10.669788,886
SHAPE01452,46.354378,10.669556,887
SHAPE01452,46.354473,10.669408,888
SHAPE01452,46.354523,10.669284,889
SHAPE01452,46.35456,10.669181,890
SHAPE01452,46.354717,10.668162,891
SHAPE01452,46.354774,10.667783,892
SHAPE01452,46.354813,10.667461,893
SHAPE01452,46.354782,10.66726,894
SHAPE01452,46.354668,10.667098,895
SHAPE01452,46.35445,10.666846,896
SHAPE01452,46.354332,10.666583,897
SHAPE01452,46.354202,10.666107,898
SHAPE01452,46.354057,10.6656,899
SHAPE01452,46.35403,10.665401,900
SHAPE01452,46.354034,10.665229,901
SHAPE01452,46.354095,10.665021,902
SHAPE01452,46.354218,10.664837,903
SHAPE01452,46.354424,10.664721,904
SHAPE01452,46.35452,10.664661,905
SHAPE01452,46.354702,10.664586,906
SHAPE01452,46.354805,10.664593,907
SHAPE01452,46.354954,10.664633,908
SHAPE01452,46.35511,10.664636,909
SHAPE01452,46.355183,10.664582,910
SHAPE01452,46.355255,10.664526,911
SHAPE01452,46.355328,10.664414,912
SHAPE01452,46.35536,10.664323,913
SHAPE01452,46.355476,10.663723,914
SHAPE01452,46.355507,10.663548,915
SHAPE01452,46.35554,10.663172,916
SHAPE01452,46.355534,10.662988,917
SHAPE01452,46.355476,10.662913,918
SHAPE01452,46.355526,10.662917,919
SHAPE01452,46.35564,10.662927,920
SHAPE01452,46.35564,10.662927,921
SHAPE01452,46.355526,10.662917,922
SHAPE01452,46.355476,10.662913,923
SHAPE01452,46.35528,10.662611,924
SHAPE01452,46.35525,10.662503,925
SHAPE01452,46.355236,10.662391,926
SHAPE01452,46.35524,10.662282,927
SHAPE01452,46.355255,10.661987,928
SHAPE01452,46.35528,10.66156,929
SHAPE01452,46.355312,10.660979,930
SHAPE01452,46.355305,10.660804,931
SHAPE01452,46.355286,10.660704,932
SHAPE01452,46.35499,10.659855,933
SHAPE01452,46.354958,10.659755,934
SHAPE01452,46.354958,10.659689,935
SHAPE01452,46.354977,10.659595,936
SHAPE01452,46.355022,10.659543,937
SHAPE01452,46.355083,10.659528,938
SHAPE01452,46.35549,10.659591,939
SHAPE01452,46.35587,10.659675,940
SHAPE01452,46.356026,10.659708,941
SHAPE01452,46.356476,10.659802,942
SHAPE01452,46.35655,10.659818,943
SHAPE01452,46.356705,10.659851,944
SHAPE01452,46.356785,10.659868,945
SHAPE01452,46.356895,10.659892,946
SHAPE01452,46.356968,10.659964,947
SHAPE01452,46.357037,10.660089,948
SHAPE01452,46.3575,10.661074,949
SHAPE01452,46.35755,10.661299,950
SHAPE01452,46.357567,10.661452,951
SHAPE01452,46.357574,10.661624,952
SHAPE01452,46.35756,10.661723,953
SHAPE01452,46.35753,10.661846,954
SHAPE01452,46.35739,10.662093,955
SHAPE01452,46.357357,10.6623,956
SHAPE01452,46.357376,10.662518,957
SHAPE01452,46.357716,10.663637,958
SHAPE01452,46.35774,10.66384,959
SHAPE01452,46.357716,10.664383,960
SHAPE01452,46.357708,10.664524,961
SHAPE01452,46.35773,10.664643,962
SHAPE01452,46.35777,10.664772,963
SHAPE01452,46.357834,10.664901,964
SHAPE01452,46.358406,10.665679,965
SHAPE01452,46.358707,10.666076,966
SHAPE01452,46.358707,10.666076,967
SHAPE01452,46.358723,10.666099,968
SHAPE01452,46.358883,10.66629,969
SHAPE01452,46.358913,10.666404,970
SHAPE01452,46.358913,10.666546,971
SHAPE01452,46.35888,10.6667,972
SHAPE01452,46.358818,10.666846,973
SHAPE01452,46.358578,10.6673,974
SHAPE01452,46.358547,10.66741,975
SHAPE01452,46.358536,10.667547,976
SHAPE01452,46.358574,10.667889,977
SHAPE01452,46.358757,10.66949,978
SHAPE01452,46.358807,10.669861,979
SHAPE01452,46.358883,10.67041,980
SHAPE01452,46.358955,10.670755,981
SHAPE01452,46.359097,10.671124,982
SHAPE01452,46.359222,10.671429,983
SHAPE01452,46.35932,10.671623,984
SHAPE01452,46.35942,10.671724,985
SHAPE01452,46.359463,10.67175,986
SHAPE01452,46.359592,10.671829,987
SHAPE01452,46.359856,10.671947,988
SHAPE01452,46.359978,10.672016,989
SHAPE01452,46.36011,10.672142,990
SHAPE01452,46.36023,10.672276,991
SHAPE01452,46.360634,10.67278,992
SHAPE01452,46.36066,10.672815,993
SHAPE01452,46.360924,10.673156,994
SHAPE01452,46.361027,10.673244,995
SHAPE01452,46.36111,10.673302,996
SHAPE01452,46.362118,10.673591,997
SHAPE01452,46.362225,10.673624,998
SHAPE01452,46.362312,10.673619,999
SHAPE01452,46.362442,10.67356,1000
SHAPE01452,46.36252,10.673515,1001
SHAPE01452,46.362663,10.673456,1002
SHAPE01452,46.362766,10.673472,1003
SHAPE01452,46.3628,10.673488,1004
SHAPE01452,46.362904,10.673584,1005
SHAPE01452,46.362976,10.673718,1006
SHAPE01452,46.36304,10.673817,1007
SHAPE01452,46.363148,10.673939,1008
SHAPE01452,46.363224,10.673994,1009
SHAPE01452,46.363327,10.674087,1010
SHAPE01452,46.36339,10.674157,1011
SHAPE01452,46.36343,10.674175,1012
SHAPE01452,46.363445,10.674354,1013
SHAPE01452,46.363533,10.674483,1014
SHAPE01452,46.363655,10.674649,1015
SHAPE01452,46.363712,10.674788,1016
SHAPE01452,46.36372,10.674945,1017
SHAPE01452,46.36371,10.675008,1018
SHAPE01452,46.363678,10.675148,1019
SHAPE01452,46.36363,10.675392,1020
SHAPE01454,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01454,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE01454,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE01454,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE01454,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE01454,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE01454,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE01454,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE01454,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE01454,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE01454,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE01454,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE01454,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE01454,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE01454,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE01454,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE01454,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE01454,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE01454,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE01454,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE01454,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE01454,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE01454,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE01454,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE01454,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE01454,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE01454,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE01454,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE01454,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE01454,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE01454,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE01454,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE01454,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE01454,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE01454,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE01454,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE01454,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE01454,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE01454,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE01454,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE01454,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE01454,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE01454,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE01454,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE01454,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE01454,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE01454,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE01454,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE01454,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE01454,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE01454,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE01454,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE01454,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE01454,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE01454,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE01454,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE01454,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE01454,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE01454,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE01454,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE01454,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE01454,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE01454,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE01454,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE01454,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE01454,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE01454,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE01454,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE01454,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE01454,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE01454,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE01454,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE01454,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE01454,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE01454,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE01454,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE01454,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE01454,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE01454,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE01454,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE01454,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE01454,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE01454,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE01454,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE01454,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE01454,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE01454,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE01454,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE01454,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE01454,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE01454,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE01454,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE01454,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE01454,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE01454,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE01454,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE01454,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE01454,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE01454,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE01454,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE01454,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE01454,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE01454,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE01454,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE01454,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE01454,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE01454,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE01454,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE01454,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE01454,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE01454,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE01454,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE01454,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE01454,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE01454,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE01454,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE01454,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE01454,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE01454,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE01454,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE01454,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE01454,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE01454,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE01454,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE01454,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE01454,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE01454,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE01454,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE01454,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE01454,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE01454,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE01454,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE01454,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE01454,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE01454,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE01454,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE01454,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE01454,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE01454,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE01454,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE01454,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE01454,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE01454,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE01454,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE01454,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE01454,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE01454,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE01454,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE01454,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE01454,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE01454,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE01454,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE01454,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE01454,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE01454,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE01454,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE01454,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE01454,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE01454,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE01454,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE01454,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE01454,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE01454,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE01454,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE01454,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE01454,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE01454,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE01454,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE01454,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE01454,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE01454,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE01454,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE01454,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE01454,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE01454,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE01454,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE01454,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE01454,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE01454,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE01454,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE01454,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE01454,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE01454,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE01454,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE01454,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE01454,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE01454,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE01454,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE01454,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE01454,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE01454,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE01454,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE01454,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE01454,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE01454,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE01454,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE01454,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE01454,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE01454,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE01454,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE01454,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE01454,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE01454,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE01454,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE01454,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE01454,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE01454,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE01454,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE01454,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE01454,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE01454,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE01454,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE01454,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE01454,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE01454,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE01454,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE01454,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE01454,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE01454,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE01454,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE01454,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE01454,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE01454,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE01454,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE01454,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE01454,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE01454,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE01454,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE01454,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE01454,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE01454,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE01454,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE01454,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE01454,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE01454,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE01454,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE01454,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE01454,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE01454,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE01454,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE01454,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE01454,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE01454,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE01454,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE01454,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE01454,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE01454,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE01454,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE01454,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE01454,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE01454,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE01454,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE01454,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE01454,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE01454,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE01454,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE01454,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE01454,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE01454,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE01454,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE01454,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE01454,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE01454,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE01454,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE01454,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE01454,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE01454,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE01454,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE01454,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE01454,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE01454,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE01454,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE01454,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE01454,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE01454,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE01454,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE01454,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE01454,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE01454,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE01454,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE01454,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE01454,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE01454,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE01454,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE01454,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE01454,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE01454,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE01454,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE01454,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE01454,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE01454,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE01454,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE01454,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE01454,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE01454,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE01454,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE01454,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE01454,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE01454,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE01454,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE01454,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE01454,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE01454,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE01454,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE01454,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE01454,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE01454,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE01454,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE01454,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE01454,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE01454,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE01454,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE01454,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE01454,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE01454,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE01454,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE01454,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE01454,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE01454,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE01454,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE01454,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE01454,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE01454,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE01454,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE01454,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE01454,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE01454,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE01454,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE01454,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE01454,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE01454,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE01454,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE01454,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE01454,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE01454,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE01454,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE01454,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE01454,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE01454,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE01454,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE01454,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE01454,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE01454,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE01454,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE01454,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE01454,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE01454,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE01454,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE01454,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE01454,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE01454,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE01454,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE01454,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE01454,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE01454,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE01454,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE01454,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE01454,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE01454,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE01454,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE01454,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE01454,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE01454,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE01454,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE01454,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE01454,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE01454,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE01454,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE01454,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE01454,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE01454,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE01454,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE01454,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE01454,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE01454,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE01454,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE01454,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE01454,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE01454,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE01454,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE01454,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE01454,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE01454,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE01454,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE01454,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE01454,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE01454,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE01454,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE01454,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE01454,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE01454,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE01454,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE01454,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE01454,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE01454,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE01454,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE01454,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE01454,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE01454,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE01454,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE01454,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE01454,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE01454,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE01454,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE01454,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE01454,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE01454,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE01454,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE01454,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE01454,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE01454,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE01454,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE01454,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE01454,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE01454,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE01454,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE01454,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE01454,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE01454,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE01454,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE01454,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE01454,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE01454,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE01454,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE01454,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE01454,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE01454,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE01454,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE01454,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE01454,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE01454,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE01454,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE01454,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE01454,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE01454,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE01454,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE01454,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE01454,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE01454,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE01454,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE01454,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE01454,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE01454,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE01454,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE01454,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE01454,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE01454,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE01454,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE01454,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE01454,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE01454,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE01454,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE01454,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE01454,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE01454,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE01454,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE01454,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE01454,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE01454,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE01454,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE01454,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE01454,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE01454,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE01454,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE01454,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE01454,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE01454,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE01454,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE01454,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE01454,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE01454,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE01454,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE01454,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE01454,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE01454,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE01454,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE01454,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE01454,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE01454,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE01454,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE01454,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE01454,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE01454,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE01454,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE01454,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE01454,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE01454,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE01454,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE01454,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE01454,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE01454,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE01454,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE01454,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE01454,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE01454,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE01454,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE01454,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE01454,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE01454,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE01454,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE01454,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE01454,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE01454,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE01454,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE01454,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE01454,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE01454,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE01454,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE01454,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE01454,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE01454,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE01454,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE01454,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE01454,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE01454,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE01454,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE01454,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE01454,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE01454,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE01454,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE01454,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE01454,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE01454,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE01454,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE01454,46.17448,11.828644,525
SHAPE01454,46.17469,11.827912,526
SHAPE01454,46.17472,11.827785,527
SHAPE01454,46.174732,11.827747,528
SHAPE01454,46.1747,11.827729,529
SHAPE01454,46.1745,11.827615,530
SHAPE01454,46.173622,11.827087,531
SHAPE01454,46.172318,11.826324,532
SHAPE01454,46.172165,11.826217,533
SHAPE01454,46.171993,11.826082,534
SHAPE01454,46.17181,11.825871,535
SHAPE01454,46.17174,11.82574,536
SHAPE01454,46.171684,11.825583,537
SHAPE01454,46.171623,11.82539,538
SHAPE01454,46.171566,11.825109,539
SHAPE01454,46.171482,11.824587,540
SHAPE01454,46.17144,11.824331,541
SHAPE01454,46.17144,11.824331,542
SHAPE01454,46.171432,11.824293,543
SHAPE01454,46.171345,11.823954,544
SHAPE01454,46.171307,11.823844,545
SHAPE01454,46.171055,11.823503,546
SHAPE01454,46.17093,11.823342,547
SHAPE01454,46.170845,11.823199,548
SHAPE01454,46.170795,11.823074,549
SHAPE01454,46.170757,11.822992,550
SHAPE01454,46.17073,11.822957,551
SHAPE01454,46.17067,11.822913,552
SHAPE01454,46.17055,11.822842,553
SHAPE01454,46.17048,11.822768,554
SHAPE01454,46.170322,11.822545,555
SHAPE01454,46.170135,11.822305,556
SHAPE01454,46.16988,11.822092,557
SHAPE01454,46.168972,11.821812,558
SHAPE01454,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE01454,46.168423,11.821666,560
SHAPE01454,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE01454,46.167217,11.82151,562
SHAPE01454,46.166004,11.821362,563
SHAPE01454,46.16356,11.821052,564
SHAPE01454,46.162617,11.820878,565
SHAPE01454,46.162388,11.820839,566
SHAPE01454,46.1619,11.820755,567
SHAPE01454,46.16147,11.820674,568
SHAPE01454,46.161236,11.820623,569
SHAPE01454,46.161106,11.820579,570
SHAPE01454,46.160984,11.820532,571
SHAPE01454,46.160877,11.82047,572
SHAPE01454,46.160778,11.820397,573
SHAPE01454,46.16073,11.820356,574
SHAPE01454,46.16056,11.820223,575
SHAPE01454,46.160103,11.819819,576
SHAPE01454,46.160103,11.819819,577
SHAPE01454,46.15981,11.819558,578
SHAPE01454,46.157833,11.817812,579
SHAPE01454,46.15763,11.817611,580
SHAPE01454,46.157406,11.817323,581
SHAPE01454,46.157032,11.816504,582
SHAPE01454,46.156445,11.815091,583
SHAPE01454,46.156258,11.814637,584
SHAPE01454,46.15623,11.8146,585
SHAPE01454,46.15623,11.8146,586
SHAPE01454,46.156116,11.814453,587
SHAPE01454,46.156025,11.814279,588
SHAPE01454,46.15601,11.814215,589
SHAPE01454,46.156017,11.814154,590
SHAPE01454,46.15601,11.814093,591
SHAPE01454,46.155987,11.814041,592
SHAPE01454,46.155956,11.813943,593
SHAPE01454,46.15592,11.813822,594
SHAPE01454,46.155865,11.813719,595
SHAPE01454,46.155613,11.813119,596
SHAPE01454,46.155464,11.812653,597
SHAPE01454,46.155376,11.812303,598
SHAPE01454,46.155315,11.81188,599
SHAPE01454,46.15526,11.811479,600
SHAPE01454,46.15514,11.810641,601
SHAPE01454,46.15477,11.807648,602
SHAPE01454,46.15473,11.807477,603
SHAPE01454,46.15464,11.807178,604
SHAPE01454,46.15451,11.806625,605
SHAPE01454,46.154488,11.806467,606
SHAPE01454,46.154488,11.806341,607
SHAPE01454,46.15449,11.806224,608
SHAPE01454,46.154503,11.806134,609
SHAPE01454,46.154507,11.806025,610
SHAPE01454,46.15453,11.80595,611
SHAPE01454,46.15453,11.80595,612
SHAPE01454,46.154556,11.80585,613
SHAPE01454,46.154568,11.805778,614
SHAPE01454,46.154617,11.805611,615
SHAPE01454,46.15473,11.805355,616
SHAPE01454,46.1548,11.805214,617
SHAPE01454,46.154858,11.805085,618
SHAPE01454,46.154896,11.804999,619
SHAPE01454,46.154892,11.804914,620
SHAPE01454,46.154877,11.804839,621
SHAPE01454,46.154854,11.80478,622
SHAPE01454,46.154835,11.804752,623
SHAPE01454,46.154816,11.804721,624
SHAPE01454,46.154804,11.804699,625
SHAPE01454,46.154644,11.804427,626
SHAPE01454,46.154556,11.804293,627
SHAPE01454,46.15447,11.804195,628
SHAPE01454,46.154423,11.804148,629
SHAPE01454,46.154213,11.803938,630
SHAPE01454,46.154068,11.803733,631
SHAPE01454,46.15296,11.802027,632
SHAPE01454,46.152824,11.801801,633
SHAPE01454,46.152485,11.801339,634
SHAPE01454,46.15236,11.801221,635
SHAPE01454,46.151966,11.800916,636
SHAPE01454,46.151966,11.800916,637
SHAPE01454,46.15174,11.800717,638
SHAPE01454,46.151474,11.800427,639
SHAPE01454,46.15135,11.800302,640
SHAPE01454,46.151268,11.80019,641
SHAPE01454,46.151226,11.800132,642
SHAPE01454,46.151077,11.79984,643
SHAPE01454,46.151062,11.79981,644
SHAPE01454,46.15103,11.799729,645
SHAPE01454,46.15093,11.79938,646
SHAPE01454,46.15088,11.799059,647
SHAPE01454,46.150837,11.798837,648
SHAPE01454,46.150776,11.79848,649
SHAPE01454,46.150772,11.798444,650
SHAPE01454,46.150753,11.798325,651
SHAPE01454,46.15075,11.798294,652
SHAPE01454,46.15073,11.798066,653
SHAPE01454,46.150726,11.797983,654
SHAPE01454,46.15073,11.797884,655
SHAPE01454,46.150745,11.797726,656
SHAPE01454,46.150764,11.797604,657
SHAPE01454,46.150784,11.797483,658
SHAPE01454,46.150806,11.797397,659
SHAPE01454,46.150833,11.797302,660
SHAPE01454,46.150845,11.797204,661
SHAPE01454,46.150852,11.797064,662
SHAPE01454,46.15086,11.796983,663
SHAPE01454,46.150867,11.79686,664
SHAPE01454,46.15089,11.796625,665
SHAPE01454,46.150906,11.796496,666
SHAPE01454,46.150948,11.796167,667
SHAPE01454,46.15097,11.795989,668
SHAPE01454,46.150974,11.795931,669
SHAPE01454,46.150986,11.795709,670
SHAPE01454,46.150986,11.795582,671
SHAPE01454,46.150974,11.795458,672
SHAPE01454,46.150955,11.795355,673
SHAPE01454,46.150925,11.795209,674
SHAPE01454,46.150898,11.795091,675
SHAPE01454,46.15081,11.794856,676
SHAPE01454,46.15078,11.794662,677
SHAPE01454,46.150738,11.794505,678
SHAPE01454,46.15071,11.794412,679
SHAPE01454,46.15071,11.794412,680
SHAPE01454,46.150738,11.794505,681
SHAPE01454,46.15078,11.794662,682
SHAPE01454,46.15081,11.794856,683
SHAPE01454,46.150734,11.794695,684
SHAPE01454,46.15062,11.794473,685
SHAPE01454,46.150543,11.794323,686
SHAPE01454,46.150517,11.79427,687
SHAPE01454,46.150486,11.794193,688
SHAPE01454,46.150463,11.794107,689
SHAPE01454,46.15045,11.793996,690
SHAPE01454,46.15043,11.793625,691
SHAPE01454,46.150417,11.793427,692
SHAPE01454,46.1504,11.793124,693
SHAPE01454,46.15038,11.79294,694
SHAPE01454,46.150352,11.792791,695
SHAPE01454,46.150284,11.792505,696
SHAPE01454,46.150177,11.792214,697
SHAPE01454,46.15009,11.792041,698
SHAPE01454,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE01454,46.14989,11.791749,700
SHAPE01454,46.14968,11.791475,701
SHAPE01454,46.14968,11.791475,702
SHAPE01454,46.149548,11.791304,703
SHAPE01454,46.149292,11.791222,704
SHAPE01454,46.14894,11.791108,705
SHAPE01454,46.148617,11.790908,706
SHAPE01454,46.14819,11.790605,707
SHAPE01454,46.147476,11.79028,708
SHAPE01454,46.147263,11.790169,709
SHAPE01454,46.147133,11.790069,710
SHAPE01454,46.14692,11.789852,711
SHAPE01454,46.146854,11.789778,712
SHAPE01454,46.14666,11.789546,713
SHAPE01454,46.146507,11.789253,714
SHAPE01454,46.14637,11.788857,715
SHAPE01454,46.146183,11.788129,716
SHAPE01454,46.146053,11.787414,717
SHAPE01454,46.14596,11.787062,718
SHAPE01454,46.14539,11.78606,719
SHAPE01454,46.145237,11.78579,720
SHAPE01454,46.145237,11.78579,721
SHAPE01454,46.14519,11.78571,722
SHAPE01454,46.145023,11.785407,723
SHAPE01454,46.14495,11.785296,724
SHAPE01454,46.144756,11.784988,725
SHAPE01454,46.144543,11.784483,726
SHAPE01454,46.144485,11.784328,727
SHAPE01454,46.14446,11.784263,728
SHAPE01454,46.144444,11.784232,729
SHAPE01454,46.14426,11.783813,730
SHAPE01454,46.144096,11.783511,731
SHAPE01454,46.144012,11.783416,732
SHAPE01454,46.1436,11.783002,733
SHAPE01454,46.143524,11.782854,734
SHAPE01454,46.14349,11.782646,735
SHAPE01454,46.143486,11.782415,736
SHAPE01454,46.1435,11.782186,737
SHAPE01454,46.14359,11.781859,738
SHAPE01454,46.14368,11.781573,739
SHAPE01454,46.14372,11.781233,740
SHAPE01454,46.14372,11.780973,741
SHAPE01454,46.14366,11.78054,742
SHAPE01454,46.143597,11.780185,743
SHAPE01454,46.143536,11.779983,744
SHAPE01454,46.143406,11.779697,745
SHAPE01454,46.14307,11.779077,746
SHAPE01454,46.142868,11.778749,747
SHAPE01454,46.142807,11.778599,748
SHAPE01454,46.14266,11.77791,749
SHAPE01454,46.142414,11.776853,750
SHAPE01454,46.142197,11.775824,751
SHAPE01454,46.142094,11.775444,752
SHAPE01454,46.141964,11.775096,753
SHAPE01454,46.14185,11.774808,754
SHAPE01454,46.141747,11.774626,755
SHAPE01454,46.141533,11.774414,756
SHAPE01454,46.14139,11.774295,757
SHAPE01454,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE01454,46.140774,11.77384,759
SHAPE01454,46.14061,11.773764,760
SHAPE01454,46.140533,11.773727,761
SHAPE01454,46.140533,11.773727,762
SHAPE01454,46.140465,11.773695,763
SHAPE01454,46.14017,11.773657,764
SHAPE01454,46.13996,11.773549,765
SHAPE01454,46.139927,11.773459,766
SHAPE01454,46.13989,11.773407,767
SHAPE01454,46.139812,11.77336,768
SHAPE01454,46.13975,11.773357,769
SHAPE01454,46.139675,11.773396,770
SHAPE01454,46.139526,11.773295,771
SHAPE01454,46.139328,11.77301,772
SHAPE01454,46.13902,11.772627,773
SHAPE01454,46.1387,11.772122,774
SHAPE01454,46.138435,11.771514,775
SHAPE01454,46.13831,11.771221,776
SHAPE01454,46.138058,11.770631,777
SHAPE01454,46.13778,11.770376,778
SHAPE01454,46.137203,11.769896,779
SHAPE01454,46.136692,11.769435,780
SHAPE01454,46.136456,11.769287,781
SHAPE01454,46.13617,11.769295,782
SHAPE01454,46.1349,11.769609,783
SHAPE01454,46.134434,11.769812,784
SHAPE01454,46.13399,11.769852,785
SHAPE01454,46.133568,11.769796,786
SHAPE01454,46.13345,11.769746,787
SHAPE01454,46.133278,11.769589,788
SHAPE01454,46.13319,11.769485,789
SHAPE01454,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE01454,46.132603,11.768768,791
SHAPE01454,46.13244,11.768612,792
SHAPE01454,46.132248,11.768587,793
SHAPE01454,46.132072,11.768626,794
SHAPE01454,46.131493,11.768947,795
SHAPE01454,46.131493,11.768947,796
SHAPE01454,46.130768,11.769347,797
SHAPE01454,46.130524,11.769391,798
SHAPE01454,46.13033,11.769363,799
SHAPE01454,46.129204,11.76896,800
SHAPE01454,46.129044,11.769002,801
SHAPE01454,46.128567,11.769287,802
SHAPE01454,46.12839,11.769371,803
SHAPE01454,46.128036,11.76954,804
SHAPE01454,46.127205,11.76964,805
SHAPE01454,46.126705,11.769654,806
SHAPE01454,46.126507,11.769668,807
SHAPE01454,46.12624,11.769834,808
SHAPE01454,46.12602,11.770132,809
SHAPE01454,46.125637,11.770661,810
SHAPE01454,46.125305,11.771118,811
SHAPE01454,46.125027,11.771338,812
SHAPE01454,46.124737,11.771499,813
SHAPE01454,46.12452,11.771598,814
SHAPE01454,46.12422,11.771678,815
SHAPE01454,46.123955,11.771818,816
SHAPE01454,46.123753,11.771926,817
SHAPE01454,46.123615,11.772006,818
SHAPE01454,46.123493,11.772106,819
SHAPE01454,46.123337,11.772325,820
SHAPE01454,46.12311,11.772674,821
SHAPE01454,46.12292,11.772966,822
SHAPE01454,46.122826,11.7731,823
SHAPE01454,46.122723,11.773219,824
SHAPE01454,46.122486,11.773441,825
SHAPE01454,46.12236,11.773548,826
SHAPE01454,46.1223,11.773584,827
SHAPE01454,46.122234,11.77361,828
SHAPE01454,46.12193,11.773656,829
SHAPE01454,46.121777,11.773682,830
SHAPE01454,46.12154,11.773784,831
SHAPE01454,46.121227,11.774006,832
SHAPE01454,46.121174,11.774058,833
SHAPE01454,46.120617,11.774632,834
SHAPE01454,46.119442,11.775984,835
SHAPE01454,46.11891,11.776341,836
SHAPE01454,46.11859,11.776326,837
SHAPE01454,46.11827,11.776207,838
SHAPE01454,46.117416,11.775759,839
SHAPE01454,46.11719,11.775679,840
SHAPE01454,46.11698,11.775683,841
SHAPE01454,46.116276,11.776093,842
SHAPE01454,46.115463,11.776464,843
SHAPE01454,46.11402,11.776914,844
SHAPE01454,46.112926,11.77739,845
SHAPE01454,46.112453,11.777658,846
SHAPE01454,46.11203,11.778008,847
SHAPE01454,46.111797,11.778101,848
SHAPE01454,46.1107,11.77801,849
SHAPE01454,46.11051,11.778028,850
SHAPE01454,46.109257,11.778148,851
SHAPE01454,46.10893,11.778184,852
SHAPE01454,46.10875,11.778124,853
SHAPE01454,46.10848,11.777896,854
SHAPE01454,46.108177,11.777576,855
SHAPE01454,46.107773,11.776653,856
SHAPE01454,46.107323,11.775149,857
SHAPE01454,46.10699,11.774268,858
SHAPE01454,46.106903,11.774146,859
SHAPE01454,46.10682,11.774083,860
SHAPE01454,46.10682,11.774083,861
SHAPE01454,46.106808,11.774074,862
SHAPE01454,46.106647,11.773959,863
SHAPE01454,46.106487,11.773806,864
SHAPE01454,46.10632,11.773624,865
SHAPE01454,46.10609,11.773377,866
SHAPE01454,46.10598,11.773284,867
SHAPE01454,46.105865,11.773261,868
SHAPE01454,46.105614,11.773274,869
SHAPE01454,46.105404,11.773254,870
SHAPE01454,46.105244,11.773152,871
SHAPE01454,46.104683,11.772678,872
SHAPE01454,46.104565,11.772593,873
SHAPE01454,46.104446,11.772556,874
SHAPE01454,46.104214,11.772557,875
SHAPE01454,46.104088,11.772558,876
SHAPE01454,46.10385,11.772572,877
SHAPE01454,46.103573,11.772549,878
SHAPE01454,46.103157,11.772362,879
SHAPE01454,46.102913,11.772174,880
SHAPE01454,46.10268,11.771914,881
SHAPE01454,46.101974,11.770548,882
SHAPE01454,46.09736,11.765382,883
SHAPE01454,46.09463,11.762159,884
SHAPE01454,46.09441,11.761915,885
SHAPE01454,46.094273,11.761799,886
SHAPE01454,46.094227,11.761761,887
SHAPE01454,46.094044,11.761659,888
SHAPE01454,46.093857,11.761598,889
SHAPE01454,46.093536,11.761575,890
SHAPE01454,46.093315,11.761537,891
SHAPE01454,46.09319,11.761554,892
SHAPE01454,46.09285,11.761567,893
SHAPE01454,46.09267,11.761601,894
SHAPE01454,46.092525,11.761643,895
SHAPE01454,46.0924,11.761681,896
SHAPE01454,46.0924,11.761681,897
SHAPE01454,46.09232,11.761704,898
SHAPE01454,46.092186,11.761761,899
SHAPE01454,46.091843,11.761905,900
SHAPE01454,46.09155,11.762049,901
SHAPE01454,46.091244,11.762225,902
SHAPE01454,46.091198,11.762252,903
SHAPE01454,46.090637,11.762579,904
SHAPE01454,46.09035,11.762832,905
SHAPE01454,46.09013,11.762973,906
SHAPE01454,46.0894,11.763207,907
SHAPE01454,46.087826,11.763797,908
SHAPE01454,46.087154,11.764061,909
SHAPE01454,46.08628,11.76418,910
SHAPE01454,46.085434,11.764216,911
SHAPE01454,46.0853,11.764277,912
SHAPE01454,46.08512,11.764317,913
SHAPE01454,46.084827,11.764362,914
SHAPE01454,46.084602,11.764381,915
SHAPE01454,46.08429,11.764407,916
SHAPE01454,46.084095,11.76445,917
SHAPE01454,46.083828,11.764545,918
SHAPE01454,46.083828,11.764545,919
SHAPE01454,46.083622,11.764618,920
SHAPE01454,46.078808,11.766387,921
SHAPE01454,46.07854,11.766445,922
SHAPE01454,46.07828,11.766384,923
SHAPE01454,46.07787,11.766196,924
SHAPE01454,46.077045,11.765768,925
SHAPE01454,46.076237,11.765264,926
SHAPE01454,46.075676,11.764877,927
SHAPE01454,46.07516,11.764422,928
SHAPE01454,46.074852,11.763974,929
SHAPE01454,46.0746,11.763434,930
SHAPE01454,46.074394,11.763346,931
SHAPE01454,46.07357,11.763473,932
SHAPE01454,46.073364,11.763462,933
SHAPE01454,46.07291,11.762962,934
SHAPE01454,46.07214,11.762386,935
SHAPE01454,46.071774,11.762186,936
SHAPE01454,46.07129,11.762032,937
SHAPE01454,46.071068,11.761822,938
SHAPE01454,46.07092,11.761727,939
SHAPE01454,46.070793,11.761748,940
SHAPE01454,46.07041,11.761944,941
SHAPE01454,46.070114,11.76204,942
SHAPE01454,46.069782,11.762074,943
SHAPE01454,46.06969,11.762086,944
SHAPE01454,46.06961,11.762154,945
SHAPE01454,46.069477,11.762346,946
SHAPE01454,46.069366,11.762572,947
SHAPE01454,46.069214,11.762752,948
SHAPE01454,46.069103,11.762884,949
SHAPE01454,46.06861,11.7633,950
SHAPE01454,46.067474,11.76393,951
SHAPE01454,46.067078,11.764277,952
SHAPE01454,46.0668,11.764442,953
SHAPE01454,46.066463,11.764592,954
SHAPE01454,46.066044,11.764645,955
SHAPE01454,46.06573,11.764647,956
SHAPE01454,46.065388,11.764626,957
SHAPE01454,46.065098,11.764587,958
SHAPE01454,46.06476,11.764481,959
SHAPE01454,46.06419,11.764269,960
SHAPE01454,46.06395,11.764188,961
SHAPE01454,46.063435,11.76406,962
SHAPE01454,46.063168,11.764003,963
SHAPE01454,46.06293,11.763959,964
SHAPE01454,46.062706,11.763927,965
SHAPE01454,46.062565,11.763948,966
SHAPE01454,46.06241,11.763966,967
SHAPE01454,46.0622,11.763947,968
SHAPE01454,46.06204,11.763888,969
SHAPE01454,46.06188,11.763762,970
SHAPE01454,46.061672,11.76353,971
SHAPE01454,46.061577,11.763427,972
SHAPE01454,46.06151,11.763387,973
SHAPE01454,46.06143,11.763354,974
SHAPE01454,46.061306,11.76335,975
SHAPE01454,46.061165,11.763369,976
SHAPE01454,46.060993,11.763472,977
SHAPE01454,46.060883,11.76352,978
SHAPE01454,46.060814,11.763529,979
SHAPE01454,46.06075,11.7635,980
SHAPE01454,46.060722,11.763471,981
SHAPE01454,46.060703,11.763416,982
SHAPE01454,46.06068,11.763334,983
SHAPE01454,46.060635,11.763173,984
SHAPE01454,46.060635,11.763173,985
SHAPE01454,46.06048,11.762597,986
SHAPE01454,46.060455,11.762558,987
SHAPE01454,46.06043,11.762538,988
SHAPE01454,46.0604,11.762519,989
SHAPE01454,46.060337,11.762507,990
SHAPE01454,46.059986,11.762608,991
SHAPE01454,46.059628,11.762859,992
SHAPE01454,46.05941,11.763051,993
SHAPE01454,46.0593,11.763241,994
SHAPE01454,46.05915,11.763461,995
SHAPE01454,46.059048,11.763656,996
SHAPE01454,46.05894,11.763713,997
SHAPE01454,46.05882,11.763734,998
SHAPE01454,46.058437,11.763609,999
SHAPE01454,46.058064,11.763317,1000
SHAPE01454,46.0579,11.763128,1001
SHAPE01454,46.0571,11.762728,1002
SHAPE01454,46.05682,11.762683,1003
SHAPE01454,46.05656,11.762736,1004
SHAPE01454,46.05633,11.762892,1005
SHAPE01454,46.056015,11.763101,1006
SHAPE01454,46.055843,11.76315,1007
SHAPE01454,46.055637,11.763104,1008
SHAPE01454,46.05513,11.762883,1009
SHAPE01454,46.05495,11.762745,1010
SHAPE01454,46.054867,11.762592,1011
SHAPE01454,46.054775,11.762436,1012
SHAPE01454,46.054474,11.762446,1013
SHAPE01454,46.054325,11.762631,1014
SHAPE01454,46.05421,11.762822,1015
SHAPE01454,46.054073,11.762956,1016
SHAPE01454,46.053894,11.76299,1017
SHAPE01454,46.053562,11.763189,1018
SHAPE01454,46.053207,11.763456,1019
SHAPE01454,46.05304,11.763493,1020
SHAPE01454,46.05268,11.76349,1021
SHAPE01454,46.052353,11.763499,1022
SHAPE01454,46.0522,11.763547,1023
SHAPE01454,46.05209,11.763613,1024
SHAPE01454,46.051903,11.763773,1025
SHAPE01454,46.05173,11.763908,1026
SHAPE01454,46.05165,11.763909,1027
SHAPE01454,46.051533,11.763868,1028
SHAPE01454,46.051395,11.763692,1029
SHAPE01454,46.05122,11.763375,1030
SHAPE01454,46.050785,11.763119,1031
SHAPE01454,46.050545,11.762942,1032
SHAPE01454,46.0503,11.762749,1033
SHAPE01454,46.05008,11.762595,1034
SHAPE01454,46.04992,11.762547,1035
SHAPE01454,46.049137,11.762582,1036
SHAPE01454,46.0487,11.762625,1037
SHAPE01454,46.048492,11.762671,1038
SHAPE01454,46.04836,11.762645,1039
SHAPE01454,46.048183,11.762552,1040
SHAPE01454,46.047684,11.762118,1041
SHAPE01454,46.04717,11.761706,1042
SHAPE01454,46.04658,11.761263,1043
SHAPE01454,46.046356,11.761168,1044
SHAPE01454,46.04611,11.761137,1045
SHAPE01454,46.045654,11.761164,1046
SHAPE01454,46.045433,11.761232,1047
SHAPE01454,46.04524,11.761312,1048
SHAPE01454,46.044727,11.76153,1049
SHAPE01454,46.044304,11.761678,1050
SHAPE01454,46.04405,11.76178,1051
SHAPE01454,46.043858,11.761908,1052
SHAPE01454,46.0436,11.762125,1053
SHAPE01454,46.042747,11.762819,1054
SHAPE01454,46.04235,11.763078,1055
SHAPE01454,46.04196,11.763289,1056
SHAPE01454,46.041565,11.763459,1057
SHAPE01454,46.04113,11.763597,1058
SHAPE01454,46.040726,11.763653,1059
SHAPE01454,46.04013,11.763638,1060
SHAPE01454,46.039856,11.763644,1061
SHAPE01454,46.0396,11.763669,1062
SHAPE01454,46.038734,11.763863,1063
SHAPE01454,46.03852,11.763877,1064
SHAPE01454,46.03838,11.763809,1065
SHAPE01454,46.038235,11.763659,1066
SHAPE01454,46.03793,11.763177,1067
SHAPE01454,46.03776,11.762898,1068
SHAPE01454,46.03759,11.762694,1069
SHAPE01454,46.037354,11.762531,1070
SHAPE01454,46.037197,11.762368,1071
SHAPE01454,46.037018,11.762092,1072
SHAPE01454,46.03684,11.761821,1073
SHAPE01454,46.036682,11.761652,1074
SHAPE01454,46.036507,11.761521,1075
SHAPE01454,46.036446,11.761498,1076
SHAPE01454,46.036446,11.761498,1077
SHAPE01454,46.036022,11.761348,1078
SHAPE01454,46.03584,11.761281,1079
SHAPE01454,46.03519,11.761036,1080
SHAPE01454,46.034866,11.760935,1081
SHAPE01454,46.034405,11.760935,1082
SHAPE01454,46.03415,11.761009,1083
SHAPE01454,46.03363,11.761265,1084
SHAPE01454,46.033077,11.761536,1085
SHAPE01454,46.032738,11.761615,1086
SHAPE01454,46.03251,11.761671,1087
SHAPE01454,46.032406,11.761689,1088
SHAPE01454,46.0323,11.761691,1089
SHAPE01454,46.032295,11.76169,1090
SHAPE01454,46.032253,11.761685,1091
SHAPE01454,46.03221,11.761678,1092
SHAPE01454,46.032192,11.761614,1093
SHAPE01454,46.032158,11.761562,1094
SHAPE01454,46.032116,11.761527,1095
SHAPE01454,46.03207,11.761513,1096
SHAPE01454,46.03202,11.76152,1097
SHAPE01454,46.031975,11.761549,1098
SHAPE01454,46.03194,11.761596,1099
SHAPE01454,46.031914,11.761661,1100
SHAPE01454,46.03191,11.761705,1101
SHAPE01454,46.031906,11.761732,1102
SHAPE01454,46.031914,11.761806,1103
SHAPE01454,46.031876,11.761869,1104
SHAPE01454,46.03183,11.761933,1105
SHAPE01454,46.031765,11.762011,1106
SHAPE01454,46.031746,11.762024,1107
SHAPE01454,46.031643,11.762098,1108
SHAPE01454,46.031536,11.762153,1109
SHAPE01454,46.03141,11.762209,1110
SHAPE01454,46.0313,11.76226,1111
SHAPE01454,46.030403,11.762564,1112
SHAPE01454,46.02997,11.762703,1113
SHAPE01454,46.029755,11.762772,1114
SHAPE01454,46.029686,11.762852,1115
SHAPE01454,46.02965,11.762942,1116
SHAPE01454,46.02965,11.762942,1117
SHAPE01454,46.02964,11.762982,1118
SHAPE01454,46.029644,11.763047,1119
SHAPE01454,46.029686,11.763582,1120
SHAPE01454,46.02969,11.763655,1121
SHAPE01454,46.02969,11.763688,1122
SHAPE01454,46.029682,11.76372,1123
SHAPE01454,46.02967,11.763745,1124
SHAPE01454,46.02966,11.763763,1125
SHAPE01454,46.029633,11.763776,1126
SHAPE01454,46.02961,11.763778,1127
SHAPE01454,46.029465,11.763788,1128
SHAPE01454,46.02937,11.763803,1129
SHAPE01454,46.02927,11.763826,1130
SHAPE01454,46.029076,11.763873,1131
SHAPE01454,46.028957,11.763929,1132
SHAPE01454,46.028793,11.764047,1133
SHAPE01454,46.028633,11.764226,1134
SHAPE01454,46.02827,11.764557,1135
SHAPE01454,46.028126,11.764687,1136
SHAPE01454,46.027905,11.764807,1137
SHAPE01454,46.027687,11.764959,1138
SHAPE01454,46.027576,11.764989,1139
SHAPE01454,46.027367,11.764973,1140
SHAPE01454,46.026928,11.764902,1141
SHAPE01454,46.026672,11.765062,1142
SHAPE01454,46.026485,11.7652,1143
SHAPE01454,46.026196,11.765297,1144
SHAPE01454,46.02573,11.765465,1145
SHAPE01454,46.025295,11.76569,1146
SHAPE01454,46.025185,11.765825,1147
SHAPE01454,46.024742,11.766302,1148
SHAPE01454,46.02457,11.766539,1149
SHAPE01454,46.02445,11.766823,1150
SHAPE01454,46.02433,11.767147,1151
SHAPE01454,46.022923,11.772798,1152
SHAPE01454,46.022606,11.774055,1153
SHAPE01454,46.022198,11.775671,1154
SHAPE01454,46.02211,11.775983,1155
SHAPE01454,46.02206,11.776191,1156
SHAPE01454,46.022007,11.77644,1157
SHAPE01454,46.02195,11.776806,1158
SHAPE01454,46.021843,11.777457,1159
SHAPE01454,46.02175,11.778101,1160
SHAPE01454,46.021713,11.778313,1161
SHAPE01454,46.021667,11.778491,1162
SHAPE01454,46.02161,11.778654,1163
SHAPE01454,46.02155,11.778806,1164
SHAPE01454,46.021187,11.779692,1165
SHAPE01454,46.02094,11.780262,1166
SHAPE01454,46.021114,11.780437,1167
SHAPE01454,46.02115,11.780486,1168
SHAPE01454,46.021183,11.780552,1169
SHAPE01454,46.02121,11.780627,1170
SHAPE01454,46.02123,11.780721,1171
SHAPE01454,46.021233,11.780817,1172
SHAPE01454,46.02122,11.780931,1173
SHAPE01454,46.0212,11.781079,1174
SHAPE01454,46.021137,11.781459,1175
SHAPE01454,46.021137,11.781459,1176
SHAPE01454,46.02081,11.783486,1177
SHAPE01454,46.020622,11.784642,1178
SHAPE01454,46.020557,11.785058,1179
SHAPE01454,46.020203,11.787159,1180
SHAPE01454,46.019665,11.790717,1181
SHAPE01454,46.01961,11.791053,1182
SHAPE01454,46.019505,11.791769,1183
SHAPE01454,46.019436,11.792233,1184
SHAPE01454,46.019268,11.79323,1185
SHAPE01454,46.019253,11.793316,1186
SHAPE01454,46.019234,11.793404,1187
SHAPE01454,46.01921,11.793493,1188
SHAPE01454,46.01918,11.793589,1189
SHAPE01454,46.01906,11.793852,1190
SHAPE01454,46.018986,11.793966,1191
SHAPE01454,46.018913,11.794059,1192
SHAPE01454,46.01822,11.794707,1193
SHAPE01454,46.01797,11.795043,1194
SHAPE01454,46.01783,11.795361,1195
SHAPE01454,46.017487,11.796398,1196
SHAPE01454,46.01733,11.796892,1197
SHAPE01454,46.017246,11.797191,1198
SHAPE01454,46.017063,11.797845,1199
SHAPE01454,46.01694,11.79831,1200
SHAPE01454,46.016895,11.798491,1201
SHAPE01454,46.01683,11.798747,1202
SHAPE01454,46.01673,11.79913,1203
SHAPE01454,46.01667,11.79946,1204
SHAPE01454,46.01664,11.79973,1205
SHAPE01454,46.01664,11.800035,1206
SHAPE01454,46.01671,11.800753,1207
SHAPE01454,46.01674,11.80093,1208
SHAPE01454,46.016808,11.80123,1209
SHAPE01454,46.016853,11.801442,1210
SHAPE01454,46.01684,11.801647,1211
SHAPE01454,46.01679,11.801827,1212
SHAPE01454,46.016697,11.802166,1213
SHAPE01454,46.016666,11.802258,1214
SHAPE01454,46.016666,11.802258,1215
SHAPE01454,46.016582,11.802533,1216
SHAPE01454,46.01654,11.802669,1217
SHAPE01454,46.016468,11.80292,1218
SHAPE01454,46.016373,11.803212,1219
SHAPE01454,46.01572,11.805279,1220
SHAPE01454,46.015663,11.80546,1221
SHAPE01454,46.01548,11.806042,1222
SHAPE01454,46.014545,11.809173,1223
SHAPE01454,46.014153,11.81049,1224
SHAPE01454,46.013252,11.813505,1225
SHAPE01454,46.012737,11.815106,1226
SHAPE01454,46.012394,11.816168,1227
SHAPE01454,46.01203,11.817147,1228
SHAPE01454,46.0118,11.817693,1229
SHAPE01454,46.011253,11.819021,1230
SHAPE01454,46.011124,11.819381,1231
SHAPE01454,46.011093,11.81953,1232
SHAPE01454,46.01101,11.819868,1233
SHAPE01454,46.01094,11.820167,1234
SHAPE01454,46.0109,11.820486,1235
SHAPE01454,46.010845,11.821051,1236
SHAPE01454,46.010857,11.822284,1237
SHAPE01454,46.01082,11.822849,1238
SHAPE01454,46.01054,11.824587,1239
SHAPE01454,46.010326,11.825748,1240
SHAPE01454,46.01004,11.826949,1241
SHAPE01454,46.00987,11.827703,1242
SHAPE01454,46.00984,11.828022,1243
SHAPE01454,46.009792,11.829327,1244
SHAPE01454,46.00979,11.82968,1245
SHAPE01454,46.009674,11.830185,1246
SHAPE01454,46.009502,11.830574,1247
SHAPE01454,46.009365,11.830816,1248
SHAPE01454,46.009296,11.830916,1249
SHAPE01454,46.009193,11.831021,1250
SHAPE01454,46.008785,11.831423,1251
SHAPE01454,46.008713,11.831484,1252
SHAPE01454,46.00869,11.831503,1253
SHAPE01455,46.365723,11.074227,1
SHAPE01455,46.365803,11.07432,2
SHAPE01455,46.365993,11.074515,3
SHAPE01455,46.366043,11.074568,4
SHAPE01455,46.366116,11.074647,5
SHAPE01455,46.36637,11.074352,6
SHAPE01455,46.36665,11.073936,7
SHAPE01455,46.36673,11.07382,8
SHAPE01455,46.36683,11.073755,9
SHAPE01455,46.36695,11.073771,10
SHAPE01455,46.367138,11.073848,11
SHAPE01455,46.36734,11.073968,12
SHAPE01455,46.36764,11.074135,13
SHAPE01455,46.367744,11.074215,14
SHAPE01455,46.36792,11.07442,15
SHAPE01455,46.368652,11.075379,16
SHAPE01455,46.368816,11.075526,17
SHAPE01455,46.36899,11.075632,18
SHAPE01455,46.369102,11.075656,19
SHAPE01455,46.369225,11.075607,20
SHAPE01455,46.369377,11.075479,21
SHAPE01455,46.36944,11.075382,22
SHAPE01455,46.369457,11.075285,23
SHAPE01455,46.369442,11.075232,24
SHAPE01455,46.36942,11.075147,25
SHAPE01455,46.369358,11.075012,26
SHAPE01455,46.36926,11.074845,27
SHAPE01455,46.368893,11.0741,28
SHAPE01455,46.36882,11.073874,29
SHAPE01455,46.368816,11.073784,30
SHAPE01455,46.368893,11.07363,31
SHAPE01455,46.36921,11.073334,32
SHAPE01455,46.369225,11.073138,33
SHAPE01455,46.36898,11.072575,34
SHAPE01455,46.36841,11.07179,35
SHAPE01455,46.368187,11.071564,36
SHAPE01455,46.36813,11.071431,37
SHAPE01455,46.368134,11.071295,38
SHAPE01455,46.368176,11.071072,39
SHAPE01455,46.36826,11.07085,40
SHAPE01455,46.36836,11.070643,41
SHAPE01455,46.36852,11.070447,42
SHAPE01455,46.36869,11.070287,43
SHAPE01455,46.36902,11.070141,44
SHAPE01455,46.36934,11.069995,45
SHAPE01455,46.369385,11.069976,46
SHAPE01455,46.369385,11.069976,47
SHAPE01455,46.370274,11.069593,48
SHAPE01455,46.370647,11.069505,49
SHAPE01455,46.371563,11.069559,50
SHAPE01455,46.371773,11.069571,51
SHAPE01455,46.371815,11.069574,52
SHAPE01455,46.372868,11.069647,53
SHAPE01455,46.37291,11.06965,54
SHAPE01455,46.372986,11.069654,55
SHAPE01455,46.3732,11.069667,56
SHAPE01455,46.374474,11.069753,57
SHAPE01455,46.374462,11.069707,58
SHAPE01455,46.37446,11.069686,59
SHAPE01455,46.37446,11.069686,60
SHAPE01455,46.374462,11.069707,61
SHAPE01455,46.374474,11.069753,62
SHAPE01455,46.374737,11.069771,63
SHAPE01455,46.37479,11.070223,64
SHAPE01455,46.374733,11.07064,65
SHAPE01455,46.374683,11.071128,66
SHAPE01455,46.374744,11.071867,67
SHAPE01455,46.37477,11.072182,68
SHAPE01455,46.374767,11.072709,69
SHAPE01455,46.374603,11.073029,70
SHAPE01455,46.374474,11.073297,71
SHAPE01455,46.37446,11.073697,72
SHAPE01455,46.374493,11.074096,73
SHAPE01455,46.37451,11.074235,74
SHAPE01455,46.37458,11.074389,75
SHAPE01455,46.374767,11.074593,76
SHAPE01455,46.37485,11.074753,77
SHAPE01455,46.37502,11.075197,78
SHAPE01455,46.37521,11.075625,79
SHAPE01455,46.375423,11.075975,80
SHAPE01455,46.37553,11.075968,81
SHAPE01455,46.375713,11.075973,82
SHAPE01455,46.37578,11.075983,83
SHAPE01455,46.37578,11.075983,84
SHAPE01455,46.376015,11.07602,85
SHAPE01455,46.376583,11.076082,86
SHAPE01455,46.3767,11.076116,87
SHAPE01455,46.37674,11.076125,88
SHAPE01455,46.376884,11.076237,89
SHAPE01455,46.377003,11.076324,90
SHAPE01455,46.377144,11.076401,91
SHAPE01455,46.377274,11.076402,92
SHAPE01455,46.37762,11.076353,93
SHAPE01455,46.377693,11.076348,94
SHAPE01455,46.37789,11.076337,95
SHAPE01455,46.378246,11.076462,96
SHAPE01455,46.378345,11.076498,97
SHAPE01455,46.37871,11.076628,98
SHAPE01455,46.37884,11.076674,99
SHAPE01455,46.37958,11.076948,100
SHAPE01455,46.379807,11.07704,101
SHAPE01455,46.38019,11.07718,102
SHAPE01455,46.380436,11.077356,103
SHAPE01455,46.380695,11.077562,104
SHAPE01455,46.381516,11.078266,105
SHAPE01455,46.38187,11.078717,106
SHAPE01455,46.38223,11.079164,107
SHAPE01455,46.382465,11.079309,108
SHAPE01455,46.382805,11.07949,109
SHAPE01455,46.383,11.079594,110
SHAPE01455,46.383312,11.079762,111
SHAPE01455,46.38359,11.079909,112
SHAPE01455,46.383682,11.079924,113
SHAPE01455,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE01455,46.383945,11.079892,115
SHAPE01455,46.3843,11.079716,116
SHAPE01455,46.384468,11.079678,117
SHAPE01455,46.38465,11.079738,118
SHAPE01455,46.384777,11.079866,119
SHAPE01455,46.385265,11.080514,120
SHAPE01455,46.385418,11.080523,121
SHAPE01455,46.385567,11.080505,122
SHAPE01455,46.38577,11.080605,123
SHAPE01455,46.385902,11.080733,124
SHAPE01455,46.386917,11.0821,125
SHAPE01455,46.387035,11.082194,126
SHAPE01455,46.387146,11.082229,127
SHAPE01455,46.387733,11.08231,128
SHAPE01455,46.387966,11.082368,129
SHAPE01455,46.389194,11.082915,130
SHAPE01455,46.39006,11.084099,131
SHAPE01455,46.390194,11.084236,132
SHAPE01455,46.3906,11.084228,133
SHAPE01455,46.39076,11.084279,134
SHAPE01455,46.390934,11.084348,135
SHAPE01455,46.391136,11.084519,136
SHAPE01455,46.391293,11.084614,137
SHAPE01455,46.391464,11.084665,138
SHAPE01455,46.39164,11.084665,139
SHAPE01455,46.392284,11.084528,140
SHAPE01455,46.392487,11.084511,141
SHAPE01455,46.392647,11.084579,142
SHAPE01455,46.392982,11.085077,143
SHAPE01455,46.393154,11.085206,144
SHAPE01455,46.393814,11.085524,145
SHAPE01455,46.393925,11.085652,146
SHAPE01455,46.393967,11.08585,147
SHAPE01455,46.393986,11.08603,148
SHAPE01455,46.393925,11.086262,149
SHAPE01455,46.393806,11.086554,150
SHAPE01455,46.393707,11.086966,151
SHAPE01455,46.39359,11.087635,152
SHAPE01455,46.39357,11.087961,153
SHAPE01455,46.393826,11.089386,154
SHAPE01455,46.39388,11.089482,155
SHAPE01455,46.39416,11.089927,156
SHAPE01455,46.394287,11.089978,157
SHAPE01455,46.39437,11.089892,158
SHAPE01455,46.394493,11.089695,159
SHAPE01455,46.39461,11.089446,160
SHAPE01455,46.394726,11.0893,161
SHAPE01455,46.39486,11.089163,162
SHAPE01455,46.394955,11.089,163
SHAPE01455,46.395214,11.088212,164
SHAPE01455,46.39532,11.088006,165
SHAPE01455,46.395424,11.087937,166
SHAPE01455,46.395596,11.08792,167
SHAPE01455,46.395706,11.087827,168
SHAPE01455,46.395874,11.087564,169
SHAPE01455,46.395996,11.087205,170
SHAPE01455,46.39606,11.087129,171
SHAPE01455,46.39622,11.087069,172
SHAPE01455,46.396423,11.087043,173
SHAPE01455,46.396664,11.087195,174
SHAPE01455,46.397114,11.08741,175
SHAPE01455,46.397343,11.087453,176
SHAPE01455,46.397655,11.087516,177
SHAPE01455,46.39799,11.087554,178
SHAPE01455,46.398182,11.087584,179
SHAPE01455,46.398388,11.087672,180
SHAPE01455,46.39857,11.087834,181
SHAPE01455,46.39895,11.088199,182
SHAPE01455,46.399105,11.088367,183
SHAPE01455,46.39931,11.088616,184
SHAPE01455,46.399635,11.089011,185
SHAPE01455,46.39972,11.089054,186
SHAPE01455,46.399773,11.089054,187
SHAPE01455,46.399895,11.088909,188
SHAPE01455,46.399963,11.088788,189
SHAPE01455,46.40007,11.08861,190
SHAPE01455,46.400192,11.088509,191
SHAPE01455,46.40054,11.088751,192
SHAPE01455,46.40075,11.088898,193
SHAPE01455,46.400906,11.088964,194
SHAPE01455,46.401196,11.088954,195
SHAPE01455,46.401466,11.089189,196
SHAPE01455,46.401752,11.089364,197
SHAPE01455,46.402237,11.089625,198
SHAPE01455,46.40245,11.089798,199
SHAPE01455,46.402824,11.090058,200
SHAPE01455,46.402905,11.090153,201
SHAPE01455,46.402985,11.09029,202
SHAPE01455,46.403076,11.090489,203
SHAPE01455,46.40312,11.090612,204
SHAPE01455,46.40314,11.090724,205
SHAPE01455,46.40315,11.090847,206
SHAPE01455,46.403152,11.090973,207
SHAPE01455,46.403152,11.091019,208
SHAPE01455,46.40326,11.091047,209
SHAPE01455,46.40331,11.091081,210
SHAPE01455,46.40335,11.09114,211
SHAPE01455,46.403385,11.091208,212
SHAPE01455,46.403423,11.09131,213
SHAPE01455,46.403458,11.091438,214
SHAPE01455,46.403503,11.091697,215
SHAPE01455,46.40371,11.091672,216
SHAPE01455,46.40388,11.091659,217
SHAPE01455,46.404034,11.091692,218
SHAPE01455,46.40422,11.09177,219
SHAPE01455,46.404434,11.091911,220
SHAPE01455,46.404533,11.091977,221
SHAPE01455,46.40462,11.092033,222
SHAPE01455,46.404694,11.092073,223
SHAPE01455,46.40504,11.092259,224
SHAPE01455,46.405113,11.092303,225
SHAPE01455,46.405163,11.092343,226
SHAPE01455,46.40518,11.09236,227
SHAPE01456,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01456,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01456,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01456,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01456,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01456,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01456,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01456,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01456,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01456,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01456,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01456,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01456,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01456,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01456,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01456,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01456,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01456,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01456,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01456,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01456,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01456,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01456,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01456,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01456,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01456,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01456,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01456,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01456,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01456,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01456,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01456,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01456,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01456,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01456,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01456,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01456,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01456,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01456,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01456,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01456,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01456,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01456,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01456,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01456,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01456,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01456,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01456,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01456,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01456,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01456,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01456,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01456,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01456,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01456,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01456,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01456,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01456,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01456,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01456,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01456,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01456,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01456,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01456,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01456,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01456,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01456,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01456,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01456,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01456,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01456,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01456,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01456,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01456,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01456,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01456,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01456,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01456,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01456,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01456,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01456,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01456,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01456,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01456,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01456,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01456,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01456,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01456,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01456,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01456,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01456,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01456,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01456,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01456,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01456,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01456,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01456,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01456,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01456,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01456,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01456,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01456,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01456,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01456,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01456,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01456,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01456,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01456,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01456,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01456,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01456,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01456,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01456,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01456,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01456,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01456,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01456,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01456,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01456,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01456,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01456,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01456,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01456,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01456,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01456,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01456,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01456,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01456,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01456,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01456,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01456,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01456,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01456,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01456,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01456,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01456,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01456,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01456,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01456,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01456,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01456,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01456,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01456,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01456,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01456,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01456,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01456,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01456,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01456,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01456,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01456,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01456,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01456,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01456,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01456,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01456,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01456,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01456,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01456,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01456,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01456,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01456,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01456,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01456,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01456,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01456,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01456,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01456,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01456,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01456,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01456,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01456,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01456,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01456,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01456,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01456,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01456,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01456,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01456,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01456,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01456,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01456,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01456,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01456,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01456,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01456,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01456,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01456,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01456,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01456,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01456,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01456,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01456,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01456,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01456,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01456,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01456,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01456,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01456,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01456,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01456,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01456,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01456,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01456,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01456,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01456,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01456,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01456,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01456,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01456,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01456,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01456,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01456,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01456,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01456,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01456,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01456,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01456,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01456,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01456,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01456,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01456,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01456,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01456,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01456,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01456,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01456,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01456,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01456,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01456,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01456,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01456,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01456,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01456,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01456,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01456,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01456,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01456,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01456,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01456,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01456,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01456,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01456,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01456,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01456,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01456,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01456,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01456,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01456,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01456,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01456,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01456,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01456,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01456,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01456,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01456,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01456,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01456,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01456,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01456,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01456,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01456,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01456,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01456,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01456,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01456,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01456,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01456,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01456,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01456,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01456,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01456,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01456,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01456,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE01456,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE01456,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE01456,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE01456,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE01456,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE01456,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE01456,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE01456,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE01456,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE01456,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE01456,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE01456,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE01456,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE01456,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE01456,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE01456,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE01456,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE01456,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE01456,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE01456,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE01456,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE01456,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE01456,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE01456,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE01456,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE01456,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE01456,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE01456,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE01456,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE01456,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE01456,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE01456,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE01456,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE01456,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE01456,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE01456,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE01456,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE01456,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE01456,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE01456,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE01456,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE01456,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE01456,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE01456,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE01456,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE01456,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE01456,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE01456,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE01456,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE01456,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE01456,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE01456,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE01456,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE01456,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE01456,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE01456,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE01456,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE01456,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE01456,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE01456,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE01456,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE01456,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE01456,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE01456,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE01456,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE01456,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE01456,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE01456,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE01456,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE01456,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE01456,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE01456,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE01456,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE01456,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE01456,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE01456,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE01456,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE01456,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE01456,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE01456,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE01456,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE01456,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE01456,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE01456,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE01456,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE01456,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE01456,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE01456,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE01456,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE01456,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE01456,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE01456,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE01456,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE01456,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE01456,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE01456,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE01456,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE01456,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE01456,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE01456,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE01456,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE01456,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE01456,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE01456,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE01456,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE01456,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE01456,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE01456,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE01456,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE01456,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE01456,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE01456,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE01456,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE01456,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE01456,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE01456,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE01456,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE01456,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE01456,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE01456,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE01456,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE01456,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE01456,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE01456,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE01456,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE01456,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE01456,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE01456,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE01456,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE01456,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE01456,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE01456,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE01456,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE01456,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE01456,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE01456,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE01456,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE01456,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE01456,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE01456,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE01456,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE01456,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE01456,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE01456,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE01456,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE01456,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE01456,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE01456,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE01456,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE01456,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE01456,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE01456,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE01456,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE01456,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE01456,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE01456,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE01456,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE01456,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE01456,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE01456,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE01456,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE01456,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE01456,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE01456,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE01456,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE01456,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE01456,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE01456,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE01456,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE01456,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE01456,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE01456,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE01456,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE01456,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE01456,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE01456,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE01456,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE01456,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE01456,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE01456,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE01456,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE01456,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE01456,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE01456,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE01456,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE01456,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE01456,46.07851,10.999848,461
SHAPE01456,46.07839,10.9997,462
SHAPE01456,46.077923,10.999119,463
SHAPE01456,46.077824,10.999004,464
SHAPE01456,46.07758,10.998723,465
SHAPE01456,46.07752,10.998647,466
SHAPE01456,46.07738,10.998486,467
SHAPE01456,46.076965,10.998014,468
SHAPE01456,46.07677,10.997803,469
SHAPE01456,46.07652,10.997528,470
SHAPE01456,46.076504,10.997511,471
SHAPE01456,46.076378,10.997366,472
SHAPE01456,46.07597,10.996891,473
SHAPE01456,46.075947,10.996863,474
SHAPE01456,46.075882,10.996716,475
SHAPE01456,46.07582,10.996676,476
SHAPE01456,46.07563,10.996475,477
SHAPE01456,46.075527,10.996371,478
SHAPE01456,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE01456,46.075516,10.996362,480
SHAPE01456,46.07549,10.996269,481
SHAPE01456,46.07549,10.996178,482
SHAPE01456,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE01456,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE01456,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE01456,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE01456,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE01456,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE01456,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE01456,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE01456,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE01456,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE01456,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE01456,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE01456,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE01456,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE01456,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE01456,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE01456,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE01456,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE01456,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE01456,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE01456,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE01456,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE01456,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE01456,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE01456,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE01456,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE01456,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE01456,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE01456,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE01456,46.059975,10.992339,512
SHAPE01456,46.059887,10.992308,513
SHAPE01456,46.0597,10.99218,514
SHAPE01456,46.059628,10.99206,515
SHAPE01456,46.059586,10.991925,516
SHAPE01456,46.059776,10.991261,517
SHAPE01456,46.05986,10.991016,518
SHAPE01456,46.05994,10.990779,519
SHAPE01456,46.06003,10.990612,520
SHAPE01456,46.06014,10.990458,521
SHAPE01456,46.060196,10.99039,522
SHAPE01456,46.060314,10.990251,523
SHAPE01456,46.060314,10.990251,524
SHAPE01456,46.06035,10.990211,525
SHAPE01456,46.060535,10.989997,526
SHAPE01456,46.06085,10.989773,527
SHAPE01456,46.06092,10.989738,528
SHAPE01456,46.060997,10.989719,529
SHAPE01456,46.061157,10.989731,530
SHAPE01456,46.061264,10.9898,531
SHAPE01456,46.061546,10.989985,532
SHAPE01456,46.061764,10.990104,533
SHAPE01456,46.061897,10.990062,534
SHAPE01456,46.061943,10.989996,535
SHAPE01456,46.061954,10.989978,536
SHAPE01456,46.061977,10.989872,537
SHAPE01456,46.06194,10.989607,538
SHAPE01456,46.06191,10.98948,539
SHAPE01456,46.06187,10.989305,540
SHAPE01456,46.06187,10.989107,541
SHAPE01456,46.061863,10.988867,542
SHAPE01456,46.061863,10.98885,543
SHAPE01456,46.061863,10.98885,544
SHAPE01456,46.061863,10.988799,545
SHAPE01456,46.061855,10.988619,546
SHAPE01456,46.061832,10.988494,547
SHAPE01456,46.061737,10.988252,548
SHAPE01456,46.061703,10.988176,549
SHAPE01456,46.061623,10.988007,550
SHAPE01456,46.061474,10.987787,551
SHAPE01456,46.06144,10.987726,552
SHAPE01456,46.061413,10.987647,553
SHAPE01456,46.061337,10.987185,554
SHAPE01456,46.061314,10.987094,555
SHAPE01456,46.061275,10.987006,556
SHAPE01456,46.061172,10.986843,557
SHAPE01456,46.060383,10.986054,558
SHAPE01456,46.06017,10.985844,559
SHAPE01456,46.059875,10.985353,560
SHAPE01456,46.05962,10.984817,561
SHAPE01456,46.059536,10.984615,562
SHAPE01456,46.059536,10.984615,563
SHAPE01456,46.059277,10.983992,564
SHAPE01456,46.059124,10.983632,565
SHAPE01456,46.058964,10.983324,566
SHAPE01456,46.058872,10.983154,567
SHAPE01456,46.058865,10.983029,568
SHAPE01456,46.058853,10.982915,569
SHAPE01456,46.05885,10.982802,570
SHAPE01456,46.058857,10.9827,571
SHAPE01456,46.058872,10.982599,572
SHAPE01456,46.058895,10.982491,573
SHAPE01456,46.058945,10.982294,574
SHAPE01456,46.058994,10.982089,575
SHAPE01456,46.059006,10.982014,576
SHAPE01456,46.059002,10.981898,577
SHAPE01456,46.058937,10.981639,578
SHAPE01456,46.058815,10.981295,579
SHAPE01456,46.058765,10.981124,580
SHAPE01456,46.058743,10.980958,581
SHAPE01456,46.05872,10.980802,582
SHAPE01456,46.05872,10.980737,583
SHAPE01456,46.05872,10.980656,584
SHAPE01456,46.05872,10.980591,585
SHAPE01456,46.05871,10.980493,586
SHAPE01456,46.058685,10.980354,587
SHAPE01456,46.05876,10.979686,588
SHAPE01456,46.058807,10.979308,589
SHAPE01456,46.058823,10.979176,590
SHAPE01456,46.058823,10.979176,591
SHAPE01456,46.05886,10.978814,592
SHAPE01456,46.058945,10.978209,593
SHAPE01456,46.058983,10.977916,594
SHAPE01456,46.058994,10.977823,595
SHAPE01456,46.05899,10.977641,596
SHAPE01456,46.058975,10.977466,597
SHAPE01456,46.05897,10.977315,598
SHAPE01456,46.05897,10.977305,599
SHAPE01456,46.05896,10.977171,600
SHAPE01456,46.058956,10.977115,601
SHAPE01456,46.05895,10.977057,602
SHAPE01456,46.058937,10.977004,603
SHAPE01456,46.05891,10.976961,604
SHAPE01456,46.05867,10.976734,605
SHAPE01456,46.058445,10.976425,606
SHAPE01456,46.058216,10.976072,607
SHAPE01456,46.05807,10.975785,608
SHAPE01456,46.05798,10.975549,609
SHAPE01456,46.057945,10.975414,610
SHAPE01456,46.05792,10.975252,611
SHAPE01456,46.057762,10.974134,612
SHAPE01456,46.057575,10.972714,613
SHAPE01456,46.057575,10.972596,614
SHAPE01456,46.05759,10.972458,615
SHAPE01456,46.05763,10.97235,616
SHAPE01456,46.05768,10.972253,617
SHAPE01456,46.057755,10.972185,618
SHAPE01456,46.05786,10.972131,619
SHAPE01456,46.057987,10.972095,620
SHAPE01456,46.058,10.972092,621
SHAPE01456,46.05809,10.972066,622
SHAPE01456,46.058178,10.972042,623
SHAPE01456,46.05826,10.971993,624
SHAPE01456,46.058277,10.971983,625
SHAPE01456,46.058323,10.971943,626
SHAPE01456,46.058376,10.971874,627
SHAPE01456,46.058426,10.971768,628
SHAPE01456,46.05846,10.971662,629
SHAPE01456,46.05848,10.971539,630
SHAPE01456,46.05849,10.971396,631
SHAPE01456,46.05848,10.971262,632
SHAPE01456,46.058437,10.971099,633
SHAPE01456,46.05838,10.970943,634
SHAPE01456,46.058285,10.970754,635
SHAPE01456,46.05819,10.970592,636
SHAPE01456,46.05735,10.969299,637
SHAPE01456,46.05702,10.968686,638
SHAPE01456,46.0563,10.96712,639
SHAPE01456,46.056274,10.967046,640
SHAPE01456,46.056263,10.966983,641
SHAPE01456,46.05634,10.965497,642
SHAPE01456,46.05634,10.965435,643
SHAPE01456,46.05634,10.965435,644
SHAPE01456,46.05635,10.965096,645
SHAPE01456,46.05636,10.964838,646
SHAPE01456,46.056366,10.964629,647
SHAPE01456,46.056355,10.964516,648
SHAPE01456,46.05632,10.964402,649
SHAPE01456,46.05625,10.964246,650
SHAPE01456,46.056007,10.963799,651
SHAPE01456,46.055546,10.962964,652
SHAPE01456,46.055477,10.962831,653
SHAPE01456,46.055443,10.962751,654
SHAPE01456,46.055363,10.962555,655
SHAPE01456,46.054646,10.960672,656
SHAPE01456,46.054455,10.960212,657
SHAPE01456,46.054356,10.959992,658
SHAPE01456,46.054043,10.95944,659
SHAPE01456,46.05399,10.959355,660
SHAPE01456,46.05393,10.959271,661
SHAPE01456,46.053875,10.959209,662
SHAPE01456,46.053806,10.959149,663
SHAPE01456,46.053707,10.959093,664
SHAPE01456,46.05355,10.95903,665
SHAPE01456,46.052444,10.958585,666
SHAPE01456,46.052006,10.958473,667
SHAPE01456,46.051716,10.958397,668
SHAPE01456,46.05163,10.958368,669
SHAPE01456,46.05157,10.958344,670
SHAPE01456,46.051476,10.958279,671
SHAPE01456,46.051388,10.958194,672
SHAPE01456,46.050743,10.957552,673
SHAPE01456,46.049908,10.956738,674
SHAPE01456,46.04976,10.956593,675
SHAPE01456,46.04958,10.956393,676
SHAPE01456,46.049496,10.956278,677
SHAPE01456,46.049442,10.956201,678
SHAPE01456,46.04924,10.955904,679
SHAPE01456,46.049004,10.955573,680
SHAPE01456,46.048126,10.954206,681
SHAPE01456,46.047813,10.953705,682
SHAPE01456,46.04751,10.953218,683
SHAPE01456,46.04737,10.952924,684
SHAPE01456,46.047318,10.952796,685
SHAPE01456,46.047276,10.952666,686
SHAPE01456,46.047256,10.952603,687
SHAPE01456,46.04721,10.952477,688
SHAPE01456,46.047146,10.952381,689
SHAPE01456,46.047165,10.952348,690
SHAPE01456,46.04717,10.952305,691
SHAPE01456,46.047157,10.952265,692
SHAPE01456,46.047134,10.952237,693
SHAPE01456,46.047104,10.952229,694
SHAPE01456,46.047077,10.952244,695
SHAPE01456,46.04706,10.952276,696
SHAPE01456,46.04705,10.952319,697
SHAPE01456,46.04696,10.952295,698
SHAPE01456,46.0467,10.952242,699
SHAPE01456,46.04663,10.952228,700
SHAPE01456,46.04639,10.952179,701
SHAPE01456,46.04639,10.952179,702
SHAPE01456,46.04663,10.952228,703
SHAPE01456,46.0467,10.952242,704
SHAPE01456,46.04696,10.952295,705
SHAPE01456,46.04705,10.952319,706
SHAPE01456,46.047062,10.952363,707
SHAPE01456,46.047085,10.952393,708
SHAPE01456,46.04712,10.952399,709
SHAPE01456,46.047146,10.952381,710
SHAPE01456,46.047165,10.952348,711
SHAPE01456,46.04717,10.952305,712
SHAPE01456,46.047157,10.952265,713
SHAPE01456,46.047134,10.952237,714
SHAPE01456,46.04711,10.951998,715
SHAPE01456,46.047066,10.951723,716
SHAPE01456,46.04706,10.951677,717
SHAPE01456,46.047028,10.951522,718
SHAPE01456,46.046967,10.951166,719
SHAPE01456,46.046947,10.95104,720
SHAPE01456,46.046925,10.95088,721
SHAPE01456,46.04689,10.950655,722
SHAPE01456,46.046833,10.950194,723
SHAPE01456,46.04678,10.949846,724
SHAPE01456,46.046726,10.94958,725
SHAPE01456,46.046696,10.949444,726
SHAPE01456,46.04667,10.949341,727
SHAPE01456,46.046593,10.949117,728
SHAPE01456,46.046486,10.948834,729
SHAPE01456,46.046246,10.948196,730
SHAPE01456,46.046165,10.947954,731
SHAPE01456,46.046112,10.947722,732
SHAPE01456,46.04608,10.947483,733
SHAPE01456,46.046066,10.947336,734
SHAPE01456,46.046062,10.947146,735
SHAPE01456,46.046074,10.946959,736
SHAPE01456,46.046093,10.946654,737
SHAPE01456,46.046234,10.946198,738
SHAPE01456,46.04636,10.945787,739
SHAPE01456,46.046375,10.94573,740
SHAPE01456,46.046574,10.945084,741
SHAPE01456,46.046623,10.944898,742
SHAPE01456,46.04663,10.944822,743
SHAPE01456,46.046623,10.944714,744
SHAPE01456,46.04659,10.944646,745
SHAPE01456,46.046543,10.944614,746
SHAPE01456,46.046467,10.944603,747
SHAPE01456,46.046413,10.944632,748
SHAPE01456,46.046,10.94516,749
SHAPE01456,46.045853,10.945354,750
SHAPE01456,46.045853,10.945354,751
SHAPE01456,46.04579,10.945432,752
SHAPE01456,46.045666,10.945624,753
SHAPE01456,46.045574,10.945792,754
SHAPE01456,46.045525,10.945908,755
SHAPE01456,46.045498,10.945967,756
SHAPE01456,46.04545,10.946071,757
SHAPE01456,46.04539,10.946163,758
SHAPE01456,46.04535,10.946197,759
SHAPE01456,46.04532,10.946209,760
SHAPE01456,46.04527,10.946203,761
SHAPE01456,46.045227,10.946186,762
SHAPE01456,46.045193,10.946151,763
SHAPE01456,46.04516,10.946052,764
SHAPE01456,46.045162,10.945949,765
SHAPE01456,46.04518,10.94579,766
SHAPE01456,46.04524,10.945479,767
SHAPE01456,46.045296,10.945237,768
SHAPE01456,46.04535,10.945068,769
SHAPE01456,46.045403,10.944938,770
SHAPE01456,46.04576,10.944108,771
SHAPE01456,46.04604,10.943532,772
SHAPE01456,46.046196,10.943218,773
SHAPE01456,46.046318,10.943019,774
SHAPE01456,46.046387,10.942938,775
SHAPE01456,46.04647,10.942844,776
SHAPE01456,46.046646,10.942713,777
SHAPE01456,46.046722,10.942656,778
SHAPE01456,46.046764,10.942591,779
SHAPE01456,46.04678,10.942487,780
SHAPE01456,46.04677,10.942409,781
SHAPE01456,46.04673,10.942335,782
SHAPE01456,46.046677,10.942286,783
SHAPE01456,46.046608,10.942281,784
SHAPE01456,46.04655,10.942313,785
SHAPE01456,46.046486,10.942385,786
SHAPE01456,46.045567,10.943414,787
SHAPE01456,46.045444,10.943587,788
SHAPE01456,46.045345,10.943752,789
SHAPE01456,46.04516,10.944139,790
SHAPE01456,46.04477,10.945073,791
SHAPE01456,46.04468,10.94519,792
SHAPE01456,46.044613,10.94523,793
SHAPE01456,46.044537,10.945227,794
SHAPE01456,46.04446,10.945157,795
SHAPE01456,46.044437,10.945068,796
SHAPE01456,46.04442,10.944983,797
SHAPE01456,46.044434,10.944877,798
SHAPE01456,46.044456,10.944772,799
SHAPE01456,46.04457,10.94454,800
SHAPE01456,46.04492,10.9439,801
SHAPE01456,46.04492,10.9439,802
SHAPE01456,46.045666,10.942547,803
SHAPE01456,46.045914,10.942213,804
SHAPE01456,46.046143,10.941978,805
SHAPE01456,46.047195,10.941106,806
SHAPE01456,46.047348,10.94097,807
SHAPE01456,46.04742,10.940888,808
SHAPE01456,46.047447,10.940813,809
SHAPE01456,46.04745,10.940749,810
SHAPE01456,46.047447,10.940683,811
SHAPE01456,46.04742,10.94062,812
SHAPE01456,46.04739,10.940566,813
SHAPE01456,46.04734,10.94052,814
SHAPE01456,46.04728,10.940492,815
SHAPE01456,46.04721,10.940504,816
SHAPE01456,46.047153,10.940552,817
SHAPE01456,46.047035,10.940686,818
SHAPE01456,46.046574,10.9412,819
SHAPE01456,46.046444,10.941335,820
SHAPE01456,46.04628,10.941459,821
SHAPE01456,46.045822,10.94181,822
SHAPE01456,46.04486,10.942549,823
SHAPE01456,46.044712,10.942695,824
SHAPE01456,46.044537,10.942878,825
SHAPE01456,46.044285,10.94322,826
SHAPE01456,46.044125,10.943429,827
SHAPE01456,46.04405,10.943475,828
SHAPE01456,46.043945,10.943501,829
SHAPE01456,46.04385,10.943481,830
SHAPE01456,46.043774,10.943386,831
SHAPE01456,46.043716,10.943225,832
SHAPE01456,46.043728,10.943038,833
SHAPE01456,46.043816,10.94284,834
SHAPE01456,46.044075,10.942143,835
SHAPE01456,46.044174,10.941902,836
SHAPE01456,46.044365,10.941625,837
SHAPE01456,46.04475,10.941236,838
SHAPE01456,46.046505,10.939937,839
SHAPE01456,46.04699,10.939704,840
SHAPE01456,46.047432,10.93951,841
SHAPE01456,46.04784,10.939293,842
SHAPE01456,46.04902,10.938738,843
SHAPE01456,46.04926,10.938596,844
SHAPE01456,46.04944,10.93847,845
SHAPE01456,46.049603,10.938342,846
SHAPE01456,46.049683,10.938269,847
SHAPE01456,46.04976,10.938199,848
SHAPE01456,46.049973,10.937949,849
SHAPE01456,46.05018,10.937646,850
SHAPE01456,46.05059,10.936882,851
SHAPE01456,46.050964,10.936173,852
SHAPE01456,46.051067,10.935986,853
SHAPE01456,46.051495,10.93518,854
SHAPE01456,46.05163,10.934932,855
SHAPE01456,46.051758,10.934678,856
SHAPE01456,46.05188,10.93442,857
SHAPE01456,46.051994,10.934142,858
SHAPE01456,46.052124,10.933756,859
SHAPE01456,46.05218,10.93356,860
SHAPE01456,46.05223,10.933362,861
SHAPE01456,46.052315,10.932943,862
SHAPE01456,46.052387,10.932521,863
SHAPE01456,46.052532,10.93167,864
SHAPE01456,46.053013,10.928913,865
SHAPE01456,46.053265,10.928125,866
SHAPE01456,46.05352,10.927655,867
SHAPE01456,46.053867,10.927244,868
SHAPE01456,46.054234,10.92692,869
SHAPE01456,46.0591,10.925221,870
SHAPE01456,46.059433,10.925023,871
SHAPE01456,46.059883,10.924716,872
SHAPE01456,46.06014,10.924516,873
SHAPE01456,46.06035,10.924335,874
SHAPE01456,46.060524,10.924146,875
SHAPE01456,46.060646,10.923999,876
SHAPE01456,46.060745,10.923859,877
SHAPE01456,46.06088,10.923636,878
SHAPE01456,46.060993,10.923401,879
SHAPE01456,46.061245,10.92244,880
SHAPE01456,46.061295,10.921671,881
SHAPE01456,46.061165,10.920522,882
SHAPE01456,46.060432,10.917897,883
SHAPE01456,46.058887,10.913848,884
SHAPE01456,46.05791,10.9099,885
SHAPE01456,46.05774,10.909486,886
SHAPE01456,46.05761,10.909049,887
SHAPE01456,46.057556,10.908881,888
SHAPE01456,46.057503,10.908775,889
SHAPE01456,46.05743,10.908664,890
SHAPE01456,46.057343,10.908558,891
SHAPE01456,46.05716,10.908347,892
SHAPE01456,46.056465,10.907567,893
SHAPE01456,46.055313,10.906282,894
SHAPE01456,46.055126,10.906063,895
SHAPE01456,46.05454,10.905207,896
SHAPE01456,46.054295,10.904853,897
SHAPE01456,46.054085,10.904588,898
SHAPE01456,46.05385,10.904317,899
SHAPE01456,46.0536,10.904078,900
SHAPE01456,46.05313,10.903543,901
SHAPE01456,46.052616,10.902967,902
SHAPE01456,46.052322,10.902658,903
SHAPE01456,46.052208,10.90255,904
SHAPE01456,46.052116,10.902471,905
SHAPE01456,46.05202,10.902404,906
SHAPE01456,46.05185,10.902333,907
SHAPE01456,46.05153,10.902292,908
SHAPE01456,46.051376,10.902266,909
SHAPE01456,46.051216,10.902222,910
SHAPE01456,46.05111,10.902186,911
SHAPE01456,46.051006,10.902144,912
SHAPE01456,46.050846,10.902015,913
SHAPE01456,46.050472,10.901571,914
SHAPE01456,46.05006,10.901149,915
SHAPE01456,46.04918,10.9004,916
SHAPE01456,46.04844,10.899761,917
SHAPE01456,46.048107,10.899537,918
SHAPE01456,46.047874,10.899357,919
SHAPE01456,46.04747,10.898975,920
SHAPE01456,46.047207,10.898677,921
SHAPE01456,46.04672,10.898092,922
SHAPE01456,46.046642,10.897905,923
SHAPE01456,46.04646,10.8974,924
SHAPE01456,46.046196,10.89698,925
SHAPE01456,46.045887,10.896543,926
SHAPE01456,46.045517,10.896157,927
SHAPE01456,46.045353,10.895959,928
SHAPE01456,46.04521,10.895658,929
SHAPE01456,46.04512,10.895245,930
SHAPE01456,46.045116,10.894889,931
SHAPE01456,46.04516,10.894572,932
SHAPE01456,46.045254,10.894268,933
SHAPE01456,46.045353,10.894063,934
SHAPE01456,46.045452,10.893926,935
SHAPE01456,46.04549,10.893886,936
SHAPE01456,46.045517,10.893847,937
SHAPE01456,46.045612,10.893796,938
SHAPE01456,46.045708,10.893771,939
SHAPE01456,46.045807,10.893764,940
SHAPE01456,46.045845,10.893788,941
SHAPE01456,46.045887,10.893793,942
SHAPE01456,46.045925,10.893778,943
SHAPE01456,46.04596,10.893745,944
SHAPE01456,46.045986,10.893699,945
SHAPE01456,46.045998,10.893642,946
SHAPE01456,46.045998,10.893582,947
SHAPE01456,46.045986,10.893527,948
SHAPE01456,46.04596,10.89348,949
SHAPE01456,46.045925,10.893448,950
SHAPE01456,46.045868,10.893334,951
SHAPE01456,46.0458,10.893161,952
SHAPE01456,46.045757,10.892955,953
SHAPE01456,46.045635,10.892556,954
SHAPE01456,46.045513,10.89209,955
SHAPE01456,46.04545,10.891928,956
SHAPE01456,46.045353,10.891751,957
SHAPE01456,46.04529,10.891648,958
SHAPE01456,46.045223,10.891573,959
SHAPE01456,46.04511,10.891522,960
SHAPE01456,46.045013,10.891521,961
SHAPE01456,46.044907,10.891592,962
SHAPE01456,46.044594,10.891877,963
SHAPE01456,46.04449,10.891913,964
SHAPE01456,46.04439,10.891883,965
SHAPE01456,46.04429,10.891806,966
SHAPE01456,46.04422,10.891709,967
SHAPE01456,46.04418,10.891623,968
SHAPE01456,46.04415,10.891465,969
SHAPE01456,46.044064,10.890978,970
SHAPE01456,46.043983,10.890559,971
SHAPE01456,46.04394,10.890174,972
SHAPE01456,46.043945,10.889892,973
SHAPE01456,46.043976,10.889646,974
SHAPE01456,46.04402,10.889362,975
SHAPE01456,46.044052,10.888975,976
SHAPE01456,46.04405,10.888824,977
SHAPE01456,46.044018,10.888684,978
SHAPE01456,46.043877,10.888412,979
SHAPE01456,46.043736,10.888189,980
SHAPE01456,46.04363,10.888073,981
SHAPE01456,46.043148,10.887722,982
SHAPE01456,46.042934,10.887556,983
SHAPE01456,46.04285,10.887433,984
SHAPE01456,46.0428,10.887307,985
SHAPE01456,46.042725,10.887052,986
SHAPE01456,46.042664,10.886926,987
SHAPE01456,46.04259,10.886849,988
SHAPE01456,46.04245,10.886743,989
SHAPE01456,46.0423,10.886646,990
SHAPE01456,46.04217,10.886489,991
SHAPE01456,46.042038,10.886215,992
SHAPE01456,46.041916,10.885912,993
SHAPE01456,46.041878,10.88571,994
SHAPE01456,46.04171,10.884955,995
SHAPE01456,46.04162,10.884549,996
SHAPE01456,46.041264,10.883027,997
SHAPE01456,46.041206,10.882621,998
SHAPE01456,46.04111,10.881975,999
SHAPE01456,46.041103,10.881921,1000
SHAPE01456,46.041103,10.881921,1001
SHAPE01456,46.04102,10.881332,1002
SHAPE01456,46.04081,10.87989,1003
SHAPE01456,46.040775,10.879681,1004
SHAPE01456,46.040764,10.879608,1005
SHAPE01456,46.040676,10.87934,1006
SHAPE01456,46.04058,10.879129,1007
SHAPE01456,46.040424,10.878906,1008
SHAPE01456,46.04019,10.87868,1009
SHAPE01456,46.039787,10.878236,1010
SHAPE01456,46.03967,10.878106,1011
SHAPE01456,46.03843,10.87675,1012
SHAPE01456,46.038395,10.876721,1013
SHAPE01456,46.037754,10.876193,1014
SHAPE01456,46.037724,10.876169,1015
SHAPE01456,46.037712,10.876161,1016
SHAPE01456,46.037,10.875566,1017
SHAPE01456,46.03694,10.87552,1018
SHAPE01456,46.03643,10.875033,1019
SHAPE01456,46.036415,10.875018,1020
SHAPE01456,46.036396,10.875002,1021
SHAPE01456,46.036293,10.874894,1022
SHAPE01456,46.036186,10.874722,1023
SHAPE01456,46.036125,10.874606,1024
SHAPE01456,46.036106,10.87457,1025
SHAPE01456,46.035854,10.87402,1026
SHAPE01456,46.035812,10.873924,1027
SHAPE01456,46.03578,10.873864,1028
SHAPE01456,46.035652,10.873562,1029
SHAPE01456,46.035652,10.873562,1030
SHAPE01456,46.03554,10.873297,1031
SHAPE01456,46.035522,10.873251,1032
SHAPE01456,46.035496,10.873185,1033
SHAPE01456,46.035408,10.872973,1034
SHAPE01456,46.03538,10.872905,1035
SHAPE01456,46.0352,10.87246,1036
SHAPE01456,46.034985,10.871892,1037
SHAPE01456,46.034904,10.871637,1038
SHAPE01456,46.034847,10.87136,1039
SHAPE01456,46.034832,10.871229,1040
SHAPE01456,46.03476,10.870743,1041
SHAPE01456,46.034756,10.870696,1042
SHAPE01456,46.03474,10.870446,1043
SHAPE01456,46.03474,10.870426,1044
SHAPE01456,46.03476,10.8704,1045
SHAPE01456,46.034782,10.870359,1046
SHAPE01456,46.034794,10.870319,1047
SHAPE01456,46.034798,10.870266,1048
SHAPE01456,46.034794,10.870212,1049
SHAPE01456,46.03478,10.870163,1050
SHAPE01456,46.03475,10.870122,1051
SHAPE01456,46.034763,10.870108,1052
SHAPE01456,46.03496,10.869839,1053
SHAPE01456,46.035145,10.869645,1054
SHAPE01456,46.035175,10.869613,1055
SHAPE01456,46.03548,10.869325,1056
SHAPE01456,46.03579,10.869033,1057
SHAPE01456,46.035954,10.868847,1058
SHAPE01456,46.036034,10.868759,1059
SHAPE01456,46.03609,10.868668,1060
SHAPE01456,46.036106,10.868613,1061
SHAPE01456,46.036133,10.868504,1062
SHAPE01456,46.036163,10.868334,1063
SHAPE01456,46.036167,10.868095,1064
SHAPE01456,46.036137,10.867842,1065
SHAPE01456,46.035923,10.86606,1066
SHAPE01456,46.035927,10.865888,1067
SHAPE01456,46.03594,10.865743,1068
SHAPE01456,46.036003,10.865407,1069
SHAPE01456,46.03604,10.865202,1070
SHAPE01456,46.036114,10.864878,1071
SHAPE01456,46.03615,10.864693,1072
SHAPE01456,46.03615,10.864693,1073
SHAPE01456,46.036186,10.864524,1074
SHAPE01456,46.036304,10.86394,1075
SHAPE01456,46.036404,10.863455,1076
SHAPE01456,46.036434,10.863327,1077
SHAPE01456,46.036663,10.862182,1078
SHAPE01456,46.03668,10.862109,1079
SHAPE01456,46.036682,10.862077,1080
SHAPE01456,46.036705,10.861977,1081
SHAPE01456,46.036736,10.861851,1082
SHAPE01456,46.036774,10.861688,1083
SHAPE01456,46.036896,10.861362,1084
SHAPE01456,46.037575,10.859682,1085
SHAPE01456,46.037724,10.859303,1086
SHAPE01456,46.03831,10.857594,1087
SHAPE01456,46.03883,10.856125,1088
SHAPE01456,46.038906,10.855886,1089
SHAPE01456,46.038994,10.855571,1090
SHAPE01456,46.03911,10.855099,1091
SHAPE01456,46.039177,10.854865,1092
SHAPE01456,46.039257,10.854664,1093
SHAPE01456,46.039635,10.853901,1094
SHAPE01456,46.040062,10.852999,1095
SHAPE01456,46.040195,10.852643,1096
SHAPE01456,46.040264,10.852462,1097
SHAPE01456,46.04034,10.852287,1098
SHAPE01456,46.04041,10.852147,1099
SHAPE01456,46.04049,10.852018,1100
SHAPE01456,46.04071,10.851716,1101
SHAPE01456,46.040947,10.851413,1102
SHAPE01456,46.04126,10.850995,1103
SHAPE01456,46.0414,10.850819,1104
SHAPE01456,46.04152,10.850704,1105
SHAPE01456,46.041893,10.850439,1106
SHAPE01456,46.04217,10.850243,1107
SHAPE01456,46.042473,10.85006,1108
SHAPE01456,46.04283,10.849946,1109
SHAPE01456,46.043274,10.849888,1110
SHAPE01456,46.04346,10.849848,1111
SHAPE01456,46.04364,10.849767,1112
SHAPE01456,46.044025,10.849581,1113
SHAPE01456,46.044285,10.849437,1114
SHAPE01456,46.044525,10.849259,1115
SHAPE01456,46.044785,10.849095,1116
SHAPE01456,46.04502,10.849038,1117
SHAPE01456,46.045155,10.849029,1118
SHAPE01456,46.045307,10.84897,1119
SHAPE01456,46.0454,10.848899,1120
SHAPE01456,46.04558,10.848763,1121
SHAPE01456,46.04576,10.848619,1122
SHAPE01456,46.045948,10.848458,1123
SHAPE01456,46.046223,10.848322,1124
SHAPE01456,46.046722,10.848156,1125
SHAPE01456,46.046978,10.848071,1126
SHAPE01456,46.047295,10.847956,1127
SHAPE01456,46.047504,10.847867,1128
SHAPE01456,46.0476,10.847754,1129
SHAPE01456,46.04768,10.847569,1130
SHAPE01456,46.047806,10.847164,1131
SHAPE01456,46.048084,10.846696,1132
SHAPE01456,46.04859,10.846033,1133
SHAPE01456,46.048668,10.845939,1134
SHAPE01456,46.048744,10.845861,1135
SHAPE01456,46.04878,10.845838,1136
SHAPE01456,46.04883,10.845811,1137
SHAPE01456,46.048893,10.845781,1138
SHAPE01456,46.048946,10.84577,1139
SHAPE01456,46.04938,10.845628,1140
SHAPE01456,46.050186,10.845437,1141
SHAPE01456,46.050804,10.84547,1142
SHAPE01456,46.05093,10.845477,1143
SHAPE01456,46.051105,10.845362,1144
SHAPE01456,46.051254,10.845118,1145
SHAPE01456,46.05131,10.84487,1146
SHAPE01456,46.051487,10.843294,1147
SHAPE01456,46.051945,10.838915,1148
SHAPE01456,46.0523,10.835361,1149
SHAPE01456,46.05277,10.833479,1150
SHAPE01456,46.052986,10.83261,1151
SHAPE01456,46.053017,10.832507,1152
SHAPE01456,46.05315,10.831479,1153
SHAPE01456,46.053192,10.83119,1154
SHAPE01456,46.053493,10.829187,1155
SHAPE01456,46.053555,10.828235,1156
SHAPE01456,46.053493,10.827557,1157
SHAPE01456,46.05339,10.826963,1158
SHAPE01456,46.053246,10.825771,1159
SHAPE01456,46.05262,10.821536,1160
SHAPE01456,46.052647,10.821304,1161
SHAPE01456,46.052612,10.820916,1162
SHAPE01456,46.052536,10.820574,1163
SHAPE01456,46.052414,10.818157,1164
SHAPE01456,46.05256,10.816621,1165
SHAPE01456,46.05268,10.813276,1166
SHAPE01456,46.052658,10.81285,1167
SHAPE01456,46.05246,10.810945,1168
SHAPE01456,46.052483,10.81039,1169
SHAPE01456,46.052525,10.809339,1170
SHAPE01456,46.0525,10.807221,1171
SHAPE01456,46.0529,10.804951,1172
SHAPE01456,46.05297,10.80453,1173
SHAPE01456,46.053005,10.80412,1174
SHAPE01456,46.05306,10.802876,1175
SHAPE01456,46.053066,10.802398,1176
SHAPE01456,46.053047,10.802145,1177
SHAPE01456,46.053005,10.801929,1178
SHAPE01456,46.052692,10.800091,1179
SHAPE01456,46.05269,10.800008,1180
SHAPE01456,46.052677,10.79971,1181
SHAPE01456,46.05271,10.799273,1182
SHAPE01456,46.05283,10.797876,1183
SHAPE01456,46.05289,10.797121,1184
SHAPE01456,46.052895,10.796909,1185
SHAPE01456,46.052746,10.794633,1186
SHAPE01456,46.05267,10.793283,1187
SHAPE01456,46.05261,10.792856,1188
SHAPE01456,46.05253,10.79243,1189
SHAPE01456,46.052315,10.791407,1190
SHAPE01456,46.052013,10.789972,1191
SHAPE01456,46.051926,10.789696,1192
SHAPE01456,46.05183,10.789474,1193
SHAPE01456,46.051666,10.789191,1194
SHAPE01456,46.050907,10.787993,1195
SHAPE01456,46.04999,10.786214,1196
SHAPE01456,46.05008,10.786089,1197
SHAPE01456,46.050426,10.785583,1198
SHAPE01456,46.050537,10.785429,1199
SHAPE01456,46.050564,10.78539,1200
SHAPE01456,46.050564,10.78539,1201
SHAPE01456,46.05069,10.785208,1202
SHAPE01456,46.050785,10.785067,1203
SHAPE01456,46.050926,10.784708,1204
SHAPE01456,46.051014,10.784258,1205
SHAPE01456,46.051025,10.782681,1206
SHAPE01456,46.051037,10.781311,1207
SHAPE01456,46.051037,10.781311,1208
SHAPE01456,46.051033,10.781156,1209
SHAPE01456,46.051037,10.781073,1210
SHAPE01456,46.051044,10.780907,1211
SHAPE01456,46.051033,10.780796,1212
SHAPE01456,46.050987,10.780653,1213
SHAPE01456,46.050964,10.780467,1214
SHAPE01456,46.050972,10.78024,1215
SHAPE01456,46.051064,10.779715,1216
SHAPE01456,46.05118,10.779101,1217
SHAPE01456,46.05122,10.77874,1218
SHAPE01456,46.0512,10.778521,1219
SHAPE01456,46.05118,10.778198,1220
SHAPE01456,46.051178,10.778171,1221
SHAPE01456,46.0511,10.777774,1222
SHAPE01456,46.051018,10.777396,1223
SHAPE01456,46.050964,10.777176,1224
SHAPE01456,46.05096,10.776981,1225
SHAPE01456,46.050964,10.776457,1226
SHAPE01456,46.05096,10.776369,1227
SHAPE01456,46.050957,10.776267,1228
SHAPE01456,46.050957,10.776267,1229
SHAPE01456,46.050953,10.776076,1230
SHAPE01456,46.050865,10.775081,1231
SHAPE01456,46.050854,10.774961,1232
SHAPE01456,46.050865,10.774656,1233
SHAPE01456,46.050854,10.774419,1234
SHAPE01456,46.050785,10.774164,1235
SHAPE01456,46.050694,10.773926,1236
SHAPE01456,46.050495,10.773551,1237
SHAPE01456,46.05038,10.773293,1238
SHAPE01456,46.050247,10.773074,1239
SHAPE01456,46.05013,10.772752,1240
SHAPE01456,46.050014,10.772456,1241
SHAPE01456,46.049984,10.772292,1242
SHAPE01456,46.049892,10.771724,1243
SHAPE01456,46.049824,10.771466,1244
SHAPE01456,46.049664,10.771251,1245
SHAPE01456,46.04966,10.771199,1246
SHAPE01456,46.04966,10.771152,1247
SHAPE01456,46.049686,10.771014,1248
SHAPE01456,46.049713,10.771042,1249
SHAPE01456,46.04978,10.771046,1250
SHAPE01456,46.049843,10.770994,1251
SHAPE01456,46.049877,10.770878,1252
SHAPE01456,46.049866,10.770802,1253
SHAPE01456,46.04986,10.77077,1254
SHAPE01456,46.0498,10.7707,1255
SHAPE01456,46.049232,10.769148,1256
SHAPE01456,46.04892,10.768154,1257
SHAPE01456,46.04874,10.767475,1258
SHAPE01456,46.048683,10.766987,1259
SHAPE01456,46.048645,10.766594,1260
SHAPE01456,46.048534,10.766261,1261
SHAPE01456,46.048016,10.765479,1262
SHAPE01456,46.04796,10.765235,1263
SHAPE01456,46.047947,10.764906,1264
SHAPE01456,46.047905,10.764768,1265
SHAPE01456,46.04788,10.764689,1266
SHAPE01456,46.047836,10.764621,1267
SHAPE01456,46.04778,10.764528,1268
SHAPE01456,46.04778,10.764528,1269
SHAPE01456,46.04683,10.762948,1270
SHAPE01456,46.04675,10.762815,1271
SHAPE01456,46.046642,10.762638,1272
SHAPE01456,46.046597,10.76245,1273
SHAPE01456,46.046577,10.762266,1274
SHAPE01456,46.046555,10.761962,1275
SHAPE01456,46.04655,10.761801,1276
SHAPE01456,46.04655,10.761732,1277
SHAPE01456,46.04656,10.761554,1278
SHAPE01456,46.046555,10.761239,1279
SHAPE01456,46.04653,10.761097,1280
SHAPE01456,46.0465,10.760935,1281
SHAPE01456,46.04644,10.760591,1282
SHAPE01456,46.04637,10.760173,1283
SHAPE01456,46.04637,10.760128,1284
SHAPE01456,46.04636,10.759805,1285
SHAPE01456,46.04632,10.759348,1286
SHAPE01456,46.046295,10.759088,1287
SHAPE01456,46.04628,10.758888,1288
SHAPE01456,46.046246,10.758526,1289
SHAPE01456,46.04622,10.75833,1290
SHAPE01456,46.0462,10.758188,1291
SHAPE01456,46.04619,10.758103,1292
SHAPE01456,46.04619,10.758103,1293
SHAPE01456,46.046158,10.757895,1294
SHAPE01456,46.046127,10.757683,1295
SHAPE01456,46.046124,10.757449,1296
SHAPE01456,46.04614,10.757138,1297
SHAPE01456,46.04618,10.756898,1298
SHAPE01456,46.04608,10.756183,1299
SHAPE01456,46.046097,10.755809,1300
SHAPE01456,46.046158,10.75547,1301
SHAPE01456,46.04614,10.755109,1302
SHAPE01456,46.04605,10.754713,1303
SHAPE01456,46.04592,10.754462,1304
SHAPE01456,46.045776,10.75425,1305
SHAPE01456,46.045483,10.753761,1306
SHAPE01456,46.04541,10.753631,1307
SHAPE01456,46.04511,10.753086,1308
SHAPE01456,46.044987,10.752649,1309
SHAPE01456,46.044968,10.752608,1310
SHAPE01456,46.044945,10.752585,1311
SHAPE01456,46.04492,10.752577,1312
SHAPE01456,46.044903,10.752577,1313
SHAPE01456,46.044888,10.752582,1314
SHAPE01456,46.044872,10.752592,1315
SHAPE01456,46.044865,10.752602,1316
SHAPE01456,46.04484,10.752641,1317
SHAPE01456,46.04471,10.752548,1318
SHAPE01456,46.044598,10.752435,1319
SHAPE01456,46.044598,10.752435,1320
SHAPE01456,46.044376,10.752214,1321
SHAPE01456,46.044056,10.751711,1322
SHAPE01456,46.043705,10.751193,1323
SHAPE01456,46.043358,10.750854,1324
SHAPE01456,46.04313,10.750602,1325
SHAPE01456,46.042973,10.750393,1326
SHAPE01456,46.042717,10.750035,1327
SHAPE01456,46.042652,10.750015,1328
SHAPE01456,46.042206,10.750067,1329
SHAPE01456,46.042065,10.750081,1330
SHAPE01456,46.041843,10.750191,1331
SHAPE01456,46.04155,10.750385,1332
SHAPE01456,46.041367,10.750532,1333
SHAPE01456,46.04105,10.750574,1334
SHAPE01456,46.04101,10.750556,1335
SHAPE01456,46.04082,10.750263,1336
SHAPE01456,46.040726,10.749995,1337
SHAPE01456,46.040627,10.749713,1338
SHAPE01456,46.040615,10.749683,1339
SHAPE01456,46.040615,10.749683,1340
SHAPE01456,46.04043,10.749158,1341
SHAPE01456,46.040157,10.748392,1342
SHAPE01456,46.04014,10.748345,1343
SHAPE01456,46.04,10.747972,1344
SHAPE01456,46.03983,10.747473,1345
SHAPE01456,46.03971,10.747132,1346
SHAPE01456,46.039555,10.746697,1347
SHAPE01456,46.038746,10.744431,1348
SHAPE01456,46.038746,10.744431,1349
SHAPE01456,46.03868,10.744247,1350
SHAPE01456,46.0386,10.744018,1351
SHAPE01456,46.038586,10.743976,1352
SHAPE01456,46.038506,10.74375,1353
SHAPE01456,46.03694,10.739437,1354
SHAPE01456,46.036724,10.738802,1355
SHAPE01456,46.0366,10.738479,1356
SHAPE01456,46.036526,10.738329,1357
SHAPE01456,46.036423,10.738183,1358
SHAPE01456,46.03621,10.738002,1359
SHAPE01456,46.034958,10.737137,1360
SHAPE01456,46.03477,10.736945,1361
SHAPE01456,46.03398,10.735434,1362
SHAPE01456,46.033936,10.735328,1363
SHAPE01456,46.033924,10.735285,1364
SHAPE01456,46.033924,10.735285,1365
SHAPE01456,46.033897,10.73519,1366
SHAPE01456,46.03383,10.734938,1367
SHAPE01456,46.033802,10.734834,1368
SHAPE01456,46.033737,10.734616,1369
SHAPE01456,46.033695,10.734385,1370
SHAPE01456,46.0337,10.734216,1371
SHAPE01456,46.033714,10.734121,1372
SHAPE01456,46.033733,10.734062,1373
SHAPE01456,46.033794,10.733893,1374
SHAPE01456,46.03394,10.733705,1375
SHAPE01456,46.03407,10.733537,1376
SHAPE01456,46.03431,10.733223,1377
SHAPE01456,46.03434,10.733181,1378
SHAPE01456,46.03451,10.732959,1379
SHAPE01456,46.034546,10.732916,1380
SHAPE01456,46.034832,10.732549,1381
SHAPE01456,46.034874,10.732486,1382
SHAPE01456,46.034874,10.732486,1383
SHAPE01456,46.035046,10.732228,1384
SHAPE01456,46.03514,10.732013,1385
SHAPE01456,46.035168,10.731786,1386
SHAPE01456,46.035183,10.731562,1387
SHAPE01456,46.035137,10.731243,1388
SHAPE01456,46.035053,10.730993,1389
SHAPE01456,46.034958,10.730827,1390
SHAPE01456,46.034096,10.729766,1391
SHAPE01456,46.03394,10.72959,1392
SHAPE01456,46.03351,10.729127,1393
SHAPE01456,46.033134,10.728819,1394
SHAPE01456,46.032604,10.728572,1395
SHAPE01456,46.032486,10.728501,1396
SHAPE01456,46.03239,10.728411,1397
SHAPE01456,46.032333,10.728329,1398
SHAPE01456,46.032265,10.728209,1399
SHAPE01456,46.032215,10.728072,1400
SHAPE01456,46.03218,10.727922,1401
SHAPE01456,46.03216,10.72771,1402
SHAPE01456,46.032177,10.727522,1403
SHAPE01456,46.032234,10.727359,1404
SHAPE01456,46.032265,10.727284,1405
SHAPE01456,46.032406,10.726986,1406
SHAPE01456,46.03244,10.727002,1407
SHAPE01456,46.032467,10.727,1408
SHAPE01456,46.0325,10.726974,1409
SHAPE01456,46.032516,10.726945,1410
SHAPE01456,46.032524,10.726908,1411
SHAPE01456,46.032524,10.726874,1412
SHAPE01456,46.032516,10.726837,1413
SHAPE01456,46.032497,10.726804,1414
SHAPE01456,46.03254,10.726706,1415
SHAPE01456,46.032547,10.72669,1416
SHAPE01456,46.03257,10.726634,1417
SHAPE01456,46.03265,10.726451,1418
SHAPE01456,46.03281,10.726017,1419
SHAPE01456,46.032997,10.725557,1420
SHAPE01456,46.03306,10.72562,1421
SHAPE01456,46.03315,10.725717,1422
SHAPE01456,46.03326,10.725829,1423
SHAPE01458,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE01458,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE01458,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE01458,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE01458,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE01458,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE01458,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE01458,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE01458,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE01458,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE01458,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE01458,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE01458,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE01458,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE01458,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE01458,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE01458,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE01458,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE01458,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE01458,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE01458,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE01458,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE01458,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE01458,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE01458,46.0791,11.000617,25
SHAPE01458,46.07926,11.000789,26
SHAPE01458,46.079372,11.000904,27
SHAPE01458,46.07987,11.001252,28
SHAPE01458,46.079918,11.001281,29
SHAPE01458,46.07995,11.0013,30
SHAPE01458,46.080006,11.001349,31
SHAPE01458,46.080074,11.00147,32
SHAPE01458,46.080105,11.001602,33
SHAPE01458,46.080124,11.001924,34
SHAPE01458,46.080135,11.001994,35
SHAPE01458,46.08015,11.002032,36
SHAPE01458,46.080116,11.002064,37
SHAPE01458,46.080097,11.00211,38
SHAPE01458,46.08009,11.002166,39
SHAPE01458,46.080097,11.002221,40
SHAPE01458,46.08012,11.002269,41
SHAPE01458,46.080154,11.002298,42
SHAPE01458,46.080196,11.002306,43
SHAPE01458,46.080235,11.002291,44
SHAPE01458,46.08026,11.002258,45
SHAPE01458,46.08028,11.002213,46
SHAPE01458,46.080288,11.002163,47
SHAPE01458,46.08028,11.002111,48
SHAPE01458,46.08026,11.002068,49
SHAPE01458,46.080288,11.002021,50
SHAPE01458,46.080322,11.001963,51
SHAPE01458,46.08039,11.001767,52
SHAPE01458,46.08047,11.001533,53
SHAPE01458,46.08052,11.001386,54
SHAPE01458,46.08095,11.000235,55
SHAPE01458,46.081,11.000118,56
SHAPE01458,46.081078,11.000061,57
SHAPE01458,46.081215,11.000017,58
SHAPE01458,46.081303,11.000001,59
SHAPE01458,46.08136,11.00001,60
SHAPE01458,46.081444,11.000037,61
SHAPE01458,46.081795,11.000297,62
SHAPE01458,46.08214,11.000452,63
SHAPE01458,46.08229,11.000574,64
SHAPE01458,46.082565,11.001019,65
SHAPE01458,46.082825,11.001274,66
SHAPE01458,46.083267,11.001637,67
SHAPE01458,46.08384,11.002289,68
SHAPE01458,46.084408,11.002785,69
SHAPE01458,46.08497,11.003271,70
SHAPE01458,46.085304,11.003468,71
SHAPE01458,46.08569,11.0036,72
SHAPE01458,46.085968,11.003668,73
SHAPE01458,46.086178,11.003633,74
SHAPE01458,46.08627,11.003642,75
SHAPE01458,46.08638,11.003687,76
SHAPE01458,46.08686,11.0041,77
SHAPE01458,46.087006,11.004202,78
SHAPE01458,46.087124,11.004224,79
SHAPE01458,46.08726,11.004189,80
SHAPE01458,46.087677,11.003912,81
SHAPE01458,46.087784,11.003908,82
SHAPE01458,46.08786,11.003945,83
SHAPE01458,46.08809,11.004134,84
SHAPE01458,46.088367,11.004285,85
SHAPE01458,46.08881,11.004485,86
SHAPE01458,46.088978,11.00453,87
SHAPE01458,46.08905,11.004578,88
SHAPE01458,46.08926,11.004823,89
SHAPE01458,46.08926,11.004823,90
SHAPE01458,46.08931,11.004879,91
SHAPE01458,46.0894,11.004984,92
SHAPE01458,46.08957,11.005268,93
SHAPE01458,46.089653,11.005589,94
SHAPE01458,46.089672,11.005881,95
SHAPE01458,46.08963,11.006207,96
SHAPE01458,46.089424,11.006986,97
SHAPE01458,46.08916,11.008005,98
SHAPE01458,46.08916,11.008005,99
SHAPE01458,46.089123,11.008155,100
SHAPE01458,46.08894,11.008852,101
SHAPE01458,46.088917,11.009097,102
SHAPE01458,46.088932,11.009316,103
SHAPE01458,46.088978,11.009481,104
SHAPE01458,46.089027,11.00959,105
SHAPE01458,46.089077,11.00967,106
SHAPE01458,46.089283,11.010003,107
SHAPE01458,46.089336,11.010093,108
SHAPE01458,46.08935,11.010116,109
SHAPE01458,46.089436,11.010248,110
SHAPE01458,46.08956,11.010523,111
SHAPE01458,46.089664,11.010853,112
SHAPE01458,46.08978,11.011226,113
SHAPE01458,46.089855,11.01148,114
SHAPE01458,46.09024,11.012748,115
SHAPE01458,46.09034,11.01304,116
SHAPE01458,46.09049,11.013288,117
SHAPE01458,46.090935,11.013857,118
SHAPE01458,46.09104,11.01401,119
SHAPE01458,46.091095,11.014142,120
SHAPE01458,46.09111,11.014359,121
SHAPE01458,46.091118,11.014839,122
SHAPE01458,46.091175,11.015157,123
SHAPE01458,46.091347,11.01559,124
SHAPE01458,46.091446,11.015796,125
SHAPE01458,46.091614,11.016023,126
SHAPE01458,46.09182,11.016234,127
SHAPE01458,46.092106,11.016436,128
SHAPE01458,46.092476,11.016663,129
SHAPE01458,46.092823,11.016839,130
SHAPE01458,46.093098,11.016985,131
SHAPE01458,46.093147,11.0169,132
SHAPE01458,46.09322,11.016865,133
SHAPE01458,46.09329,11.016875,134
SHAPE01458,46.09339,11.0169,135
SHAPE01458,46.09355,11.016934,136
SHAPE01458,46.09355,11.016934,137
SHAPE01458,46.09372,11.016972,138
SHAPE01458,46.093918,11.017032,139
SHAPE01458,46.094074,11.017129,140
SHAPE01458,46.09435,11.017301,141
SHAPE01458,46.09462,11.017414,142
SHAPE01458,46.09477,11.017465,143
SHAPE01458,46.09498,11.017508,144
SHAPE01458,46.09525,11.017573,145
SHAPE01458,46.09542,11.017598,146
SHAPE01458,46.095642,11.017597,147
SHAPE01458,46.095882,11.017584,148
SHAPE01458,46.09606,11.017632,149
SHAPE01458,46.096107,11.017661,150
SHAPE01458,46.096497,11.017903,151
SHAPE01458,46.096615,11.017999,152
SHAPE01458,46.09667,11.01804,153
SHAPE01458,46.09667,11.01804,154
SHAPE01458,46.096844,11.018179,155
SHAPE01458,46.097008,11.018352,156
SHAPE01458,46.097313,11.018569,157
SHAPE01458,46.097466,11.018686,158
SHAPE01458,46.09757,11.018831,159
SHAPE01458,46.097702,11.018978,160
SHAPE01458,46.09779,11.018995,161
SHAPE01458,46.098057,11.019012,162
SHAPE01458,46.098248,11.018972,163
SHAPE01458,46.09824,11.019098,164
SHAPE01458,46.098537,11.019114,165
SHAPE01458,46.098396,11.019028,166
SHAPE01458,46.098293,11.01899,167
SHAPE01458,46.098293,11.01899,168
SHAPE01458,46.098248,11.018972,169
SHAPE01458,46.09824,11.019098,170
SHAPE01458,46.098537,11.019114,171
SHAPE01458,46.09866,11.0192,172
SHAPE01458,46.09881,11.019299,173
SHAPE01458,46.09903,11.019444,174
SHAPE01458,46.09922,11.019588,175
SHAPE01458,46.099274,11.019642,176
SHAPE01458,46.099403,11.01978,177
SHAPE01458,46.099506,11.019889,178
SHAPE01458,46.099712,11.020109,179
SHAPE01458,46.09977,11.020172,180
SHAPE01458,46.09994,11.02041,181
SHAPE01458,46.100056,11.020675,182
SHAPE01458,46.10019,11.021084,183
SHAPE01458,46.10027,11.021358,184
SHAPE01458,46.10031,11.021531,185
SHAPE01458,46.100376,11.021685,186
SHAPE01458,46.10049,11.021917,187
SHAPE01458,46.10064,11.022231,188
SHAPE01458,46.10075,11.022457,189
SHAPE01458,46.100826,11.022528,190
SHAPE01458,46.100945,11.022546,191
SHAPE01458,46.10114,11.022595,192
SHAPE01458,46.101276,11.022645,193
SHAPE01458,46.10151,11.022729,194
SHAPE01458,46.101772,11.022865,195
SHAPE01458,46.102146,11.023157,196
SHAPE01458,46.102497,11.023319,197
SHAPE01458,46.10265,11.023402,198
SHAPE01458,46.102947,11.023666,199
SHAPE01458,46.10313,11.023767,200
SHAPE01458,46.103523,11.023868,201
SHAPE01458,46.10368,11.023947,202
SHAPE01458,46.10394,11.024153,203
SHAPE01458,46.104084,11.024248,204
SHAPE01458,46.104164,11.024294,205
SHAPE01458,46.10441,11.024355,206
SHAPE01458,46.104603,11.024468,207
SHAPE01458,46.10475,11.024607,208
SHAPE01458,46.10495,11.024824,209
SHAPE01458,46.10507,11.024936,210
SHAPE01458,46.10524,11.02506,211
SHAPE01458,46.105274,11.025084,212
SHAPE01458,46.105576,11.025485,213
SHAPE01458,46.105877,11.025887,214
SHAPE01458,46.105988,11.026042,215
SHAPE01458,46.10602,11.026092,216
SHAPE01458,46.10604,11.02616,217
SHAPE01458,46.10606,11.026229,218
SHAPE01458,46.106075,11.026372,219
SHAPE01458,46.1061,11.02654,220
SHAPE01458,46.1061,11.02654,221
SHAPE01458,46.10616,11.026986,222
SHAPE01458,46.106182,11.027146,223
SHAPE01458,46.10622,11.027727,224
SHAPE01458,46.106224,11.027814,225
SHAPE01458,46.10628,11.027981,226
SHAPE01458,46.106354,11.028126,227
SHAPE01458,46.106777,11.028934,228
SHAPE01458,46.10686,11.029101,229
SHAPE01458,46.106884,11.029181,230
SHAPE01458,46.1069,11.029293,231
SHAPE01458,46.106888,11.029437,232
SHAPE01458,46.10682,11.029823,233
SHAPE01458,46.10648,11.031017,234
SHAPE01458,46.106403,11.031481,235
SHAPE01458,46.10634,11.031645,236
SHAPE01458,46.106182,11.03179,237
SHAPE01458,46.106083,11.031962,238
SHAPE01458,46.106083,11.032077,239
SHAPE01458,46.10611,11.032195,240
SHAPE01458,46.10629,11.032541,241
SHAPE01458,46.106384,11.032769,242
SHAPE01458,46.106564,11.032882,243
SHAPE01458,46.10681,11.033105,244
SHAPE01458,46.10719,11.033321,245
SHAPE01458,46.10747,11.033427,246
SHAPE01458,46.107777,11.03348,247
SHAPE01458,46.107777,11.03348,248
SHAPE01458,46.107853,11.033492,249
SHAPE01458,46.10822,11.033518,250
SHAPE01458,46.108307,11.033558,251
SHAPE01458,46.10837,11.03362,252
SHAPE01458,46.108406,11.033678,253
SHAPE01458,46.108433,11.033751,254
SHAPE01458,46.108448,11.033818,255
SHAPE01458,46.10845,11.033894,256
SHAPE01458,46.108444,11.03397,257
SHAPE01458,46.108406,11.034136,258
SHAPE01458,46.108326,11.034307,259
SHAPE01458,46.10821,11.034551,260
SHAPE01458,46.10819,11.034603,261
SHAPE01458,46.10812,11.034781,262
SHAPE01458,46.108078,11.034961,263
SHAPE01458,46.108067,11.035169,264
SHAPE01458,46.108112,11.035464,265
SHAPE01458,46.10821,11.035835,266
SHAPE01458,46.10824,11.035933,267
SHAPE01458,46.10824,11.035933,268
SHAPE01458,46.10828,11.036103,269
SHAPE01458,46.10832,11.036206,270
SHAPE01458,46.10842,11.036478,271
SHAPE01458,46.10852,11.036712,272
SHAPE01458,46.10863,11.036851,273
SHAPE01458,46.108795,11.037178,274
SHAPE01458,46.108944,11.037486,275
SHAPE01458,46.108982,11.03758,276
SHAPE01458,46.10904,11.03766,277
SHAPE01458,46.1091,11.037733,278
SHAPE01458,46.10917,11.037789,279
SHAPE01458,46.109215,11.037815,280
SHAPE01458,46.109585,11.037858,281
SHAPE01458,46.109753,11.037922,282
SHAPE01458,46.109837,11.037882,283
SHAPE01458,46.109978,11.037835,284
SHAPE01458,46.110176,11.037793,285
SHAPE01458,46.110207,11.037786,286
SHAPE01458,46.110302,11.037789,287
SHAPE01458,46.11036,11.037803,288
SHAPE01458,46.110405,11.037816,289
SHAPE01458,46.11051,11.037868,290
SHAPE01458,46.110615,11.038008,291
SHAPE01458,46.110695,11.038093,292
SHAPE01458,46.11077,11.038142,293
SHAPE01458,46.110752,11.038254,294
SHAPE01458,46.110752,11.038254,295
SHAPE01458,46.11077,11.038142,296
SHAPE01458,46.110695,11.038093,297
SHAPE01458,46.110615,11.038008,298
SHAPE01458,46.11051,11.037868,299
SHAPE01458,46.110405,11.037816,300
SHAPE01458,46.11036,11.037803,301
SHAPE01458,46.110302,11.037789,302
SHAPE01458,46.110207,11.037786,303
SHAPE01458,46.110176,11.037793,304
SHAPE01458,46.109978,11.037835,305
SHAPE01458,46.109837,11.037882,306
SHAPE01458,46.109753,11.037922,307
SHAPE01458,46.109657,11.037886,308
SHAPE01458,46.109657,11.037886,309
SHAPE01458,46.109585,11.037858,310
SHAPE01458,46.109215,11.037815,311
SHAPE01458,46.10917,11.037789,312
SHAPE01458,46.1091,11.037733,313
SHAPE01458,46.10904,11.03766,314
SHAPE01458,46.108982,11.03758,315
SHAPE01458,46.108944,11.037486,316
SHAPE01458,46.108795,11.037178,317
SHAPE01458,46.10863,11.036851,318
SHAPE01458,46.10852,11.036712,319
SHAPE01458,46.10842,11.036478,320
SHAPE01458,46.10837,11.036485,321
SHAPE01458,46.108265,11.036481,322
SHAPE01458,46.108097,11.037159,323
SHAPE01458,46.108044,11.037472,324
SHAPE01458,46.10786,11.038486,325
SHAPE01458,46.10772,11.039233,326
SHAPE01458,46.107697,11.039335,327
SHAPE01458,46.107567,11.039883,328
SHAPE01458,46.107464,11.040109,329
SHAPE01458,46.107376,11.04024,330
SHAPE01458,46.10735,11.04034,331
SHAPE01458,46.107346,11.040427,332
SHAPE01458,46.107365,11.040519,333
SHAPE01458,46.107388,11.040621,334
SHAPE01458,46.10767,11.041361,335
SHAPE01458,46.10781,11.041673,336
SHAPE01458,46.10794,11.041975,337
SHAPE01458,46.10806,11.042166,338
SHAPE01458,46.108185,11.042343,339
SHAPE01458,46.108406,11.042636,340
SHAPE01458,46.108543,11.042726,341
SHAPE01458,46.10862,11.042756,342
SHAPE01458,46.10874,11.042789,343
SHAPE01458,46.108894,11.04283,344
SHAPE01458,46.108944,11.042853,345
SHAPE01458,46.108944,11.042853,346
SHAPE01458,46.108994,11.042877,347
SHAPE01458,46.10911,11.042985,348
SHAPE01458,46.109524,11.043484,349
SHAPE01458,46.11029,11.044433,350
SHAPE01458,46.110573,11.044673,351
SHAPE01458,46.111202,11.045091,352
SHAPE01458,46.111324,11.045171,353
SHAPE01458,46.111374,11.045205,354
SHAPE01458,46.11152,11.045341,355
SHAPE01458,46.11153,11.045357,356
SHAPE01458,46.111687,11.04557,357
SHAPE01458,46.111935,11.045966,358
SHAPE01458,46.11204,11.046139,359
SHAPE01458,46.11204,11.046139,360
SHAPE01458,46.111935,11.045966,361
SHAPE01458,46.111687,11.04557,362
SHAPE01458,46.11153,11.045357,363
SHAPE01458,46.11152,11.045341,364
SHAPE01458,46.111374,11.045205,365
SHAPE01458,46.111324,11.045171,366
SHAPE01458,46.111202,11.045091,367
SHAPE01458,46.110573,11.044673,368
SHAPE01458,46.11029,11.044433,369
SHAPE01458,46.109524,11.043484,370
SHAPE01458,46.10911,11.042985,371
SHAPE01458,46.108994,11.042877,372
SHAPE01458,46.108944,11.042853,373
SHAPE01458,46.108894,11.04283,374
SHAPE01458,46.10874,11.042789,375
SHAPE01458,46.10862,11.042756,376
SHAPE01458,46.108543,11.042726,377
SHAPE01458,46.10846,11.042671,378
SHAPE01458,46.10846,11.042671,379
SHAPE01458,46.108406,11.042636,380
SHAPE01458,46.108185,11.042343,381
SHAPE01458,46.10806,11.042166,382
SHAPE01458,46.10794,11.041975,383
SHAPE01458,46.10781,11.041673,384
SHAPE01458,46.10767,11.041361,385
SHAPE01458,46.107388,11.040621,386
SHAPE01458,46.107365,11.040519,387
SHAPE01458,46.107346,11.040427,388
SHAPE01458,46.10735,11.04034,389
SHAPE01458,46.107376,11.04024,390
SHAPE01458,46.107464,11.040109,391
SHAPE01458,46.107567,11.039883,392
SHAPE01458,46.107697,11.039335,393
SHAPE01458,46.10772,11.039233,394
SHAPE01458,46.10786,11.038486,395
SHAPE01458,46.108044,11.037472,396
SHAPE01458,46.108097,11.037159,397
SHAPE01458,46.108265,11.036481,398
SHAPE01458,46.10829,11.036315,399
SHAPE01458,46.10828,11.036103,400
SHAPE01458,46.10824,11.035933,401
SHAPE01458,46.10821,11.035835,402
SHAPE01458,46.108112,11.035464,403
SHAPE01458,46.108097,11.035366,404
SHAPE01458,46.108097,11.035366,405
SHAPE01458,46.108067,11.035169,406
SHAPE01458,46.108078,11.034961,407
SHAPE01458,46.10812,11.034781,408
SHAPE01458,46.10819,11.034603,409
SHAPE01458,46.10821,11.034551,410
SHAPE01458,46.108326,11.034307,411
SHAPE01458,46.108406,11.034136,412
SHAPE01458,46.108444,11.03397,413
SHAPE01458,46.10845,11.033894,414
SHAPE01458,46.108448,11.033818,415
SHAPE01458,46.108433,11.033751,416
SHAPE01458,46.108406,11.033678,417
SHAPE01458,46.10837,11.03362,418
SHAPE01458,46.108307,11.033558,419
SHAPE01458,46.10822,11.033518,420
SHAPE01458,46.107853,11.033492,421
SHAPE01458,46.107777,11.03348,422
SHAPE01458,46.107777,11.03348,423
SHAPE01458,46.10747,11.033427,424
SHAPE01458,46.10719,11.033321,425
SHAPE01458,46.10681,11.033105,426
SHAPE01458,46.106564,11.032882,427
SHAPE01458,46.106384,11.032769,428
SHAPE01458,46.10623,11.032782,429
SHAPE01458,46.106037,11.032859,430
SHAPE01458,46.105755,11.032999,431
SHAPE01458,46.10564,11.033019,432
SHAPE01458,46.105564,11.032983,433
SHAPE01458,46.105522,11.032923,434
SHAPE01458,46.105488,11.032816,435
SHAPE01458,46.105415,11.032378,436
SHAPE01458,46.1054,11.032208,437
SHAPE01458,46.105408,11.032092,438
SHAPE01458,46.10542,11.032001,439
SHAPE01458,46.105442,11.031843,440
SHAPE01458,46.10547,11.031699,441
SHAPE01458,46.10551,11.031568,442
SHAPE01458,46.10555,11.031466,443
SHAPE01458,46.10556,11.031379,444
SHAPE01458,46.105537,11.031312,445
SHAPE01458,46.105495,11.031289,446
SHAPE01458,46.10543,11.031333,447
SHAPE01458,46.105366,11.031462,448
SHAPE01458,46.10532,11.031546,449
SHAPE01458,46.10515,11.031921,450
SHAPE01458,46.104683,11.033452,451
SHAPE01458,46.104576,11.033784,452
SHAPE01458,46.104473,11.033957,453
SHAPE01458,46.104225,11.034197,454
SHAPE01458,46.1041,11.03431,455
SHAPE01458,46.103607,11.034771,456
SHAPE01458,46.10339,11.034973,457
SHAPE01458,46.10312,11.035212,458
SHAPE01458,46.102962,11.035353,459
SHAPE01458,46.102768,11.03555,460
SHAPE01458,46.10263,11.035706,461
SHAPE01458,46.102512,11.03588,462
SHAPE01458,46.102345,11.036209,463
SHAPE01458,46.102276,11.036226,464
SHAPE01458,46.102238,11.036163,465
SHAPE01458,46.10224,11.036077,466
SHAPE01458,46.102272,11.035923,467
SHAPE01458,46.102337,11.035743,468
SHAPE01458,46.102467,11.035402,469
SHAPE01458,46.102627,11.034969,470
SHAPE01458,46.102894,11.034468,471
SHAPE01458,46.103035,11.034135,472
SHAPE01458,46.1031,11.033983,473
SHAPE01458,46.103146,11.033806,474
SHAPE01458,46.103157,11.033551,475
SHAPE01458,46.103146,11.033188,476
SHAPE01458,46.10308,11.032859,477
SHAPE01458,46.103027,11.03269,478
SHAPE01458,46.102955,11.032639,479
SHAPE01458,46.102894,11.03267,480
SHAPE01458,46.10285,11.032745,481
SHAPE01458,46.102776,11.033059,482
SHAPE01458,46.10269,11.033269,483
SHAPE01458,46.10255,11.033609,484
SHAPE01458,46.102367,11.03393,485
SHAPE01458,46.102226,11.034125,486
SHAPE01458,46.10211,11.03426,487
SHAPE01458,46.101906,11.034513,488
SHAPE01458,46.101833,11.034591,489
SHAPE01458,46.101753,11.034709,490
SHAPE01458,46.101685,11.034856,491
SHAPE01458,46.101612,11.035207,492
SHAPE01458,46.101585,11.035348,493
SHAPE01458,46.101467,11.035625,494
SHAPE01458,46.101387,11.035902,495
SHAPE01458,46.101315,11.036298,496
SHAPE01458,46.1013,11.036551,497
SHAPE01458,46.10123,11.036795,498
SHAPE01458,46.101135,11.036978,499
SHAPE01458,46.10085,11.037368,500
SHAPE01458,46.100586,11.037729,501
SHAPE01458,46.100365,11.038066,502
SHAPE01458,46.100224,11.038413,503
SHAPE01458,46.100166,11.038757,504
SHAPE01458,46.10013,11.038887,505
SHAPE01458,46.10004,11.039101,506
SHAPE01458,46.099895,11.039403,507
SHAPE01458,46.09979,11.03963,508
SHAPE01458,46.099716,11.039792,509
SHAPE01458,46.09969,11.039906,510
SHAPE01458,46.09969,11.040125,511
SHAPE01458,46.09973,11.040442,512
SHAPE01458,46.099754,11.040723,513
SHAPE01458,46.099747,11.040873,514
SHAPE01458,46.09971,11.041117,515
SHAPE01458,46.09968,11.041205,516
SHAPE01458,46.099586,11.041522,517
SHAPE01458,46.099377,11.042006,518
SHAPE01458,46.09928,11.042214,519
SHAPE01458,46.099163,11.04241,520
SHAPE01458,46.09906,11.042539,521
SHAPE01458,46.09906,11.042539,522
SHAPE01458,46.099022,11.042586,523
SHAPE01458,46.098904,11.042707,524
SHAPE01458,46.098785,11.042733,525
SHAPE01458,46.09851,11.042945,526
SHAPE01458,46.098385,11.043063,527
SHAPE01458,46.098312,11.043223,528
SHAPE01458,46.09829,11.043402,529
SHAPE01458,46.09829,11.043578,530
SHAPE01458,46.098297,11.043763,531
SHAPE01458,46.098278,11.043966,532
SHAPE01458,46.09826,11.044025,533
SHAPE01458,46.098183,11.044167,534
SHAPE01458,46.098,11.044376,535
SHAPE01458,46.097973,11.044405,536
SHAPE01458,46.097904,11.044481,537
SHAPE01458,46.09786,11.044531,538
SHAPE01458,46.097733,11.044721,539
SHAPE01462,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01462,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01462,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01462,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01462,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01462,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01462,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01462,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01462,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01462,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01462,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01462,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01462,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01462,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01462,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01462,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01462,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01462,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01462,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01462,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01462,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01462,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01462,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01462,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01462,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01462,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01462,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01462,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01462,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01462,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01462,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01462,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01462,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01462,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01462,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01462,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01462,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01462,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01462,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01462,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01462,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01462,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01462,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01462,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01462,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01462,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01462,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01462,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01462,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01462,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01462,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01462,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01462,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01462,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01462,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01462,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01462,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01462,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01462,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01462,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01462,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01462,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01462,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01462,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01462,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01462,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01462,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01462,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01462,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01462,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01462,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01462,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01462,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01462,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01462,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01462,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01462,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01462,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01462,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01462,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01462,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01462,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01462,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01462,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01462,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01462,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01462,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01462,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01462,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01462,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01462,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01462,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01462,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01462,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01462,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01462,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01462,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01462,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01462,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01462,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01462,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01462,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01462,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01462,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01462,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01462,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01462,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01462,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01462,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01462,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01462,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01462,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01462,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01462,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01462,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01462,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01462,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01462,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01462,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01462,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01462,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01462,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01462,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01462,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01462,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01462,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01462,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01462,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01462,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01462,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01462,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01462,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01462,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01462,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01462,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01462,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01462,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01462,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01462,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01462,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01462,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01462,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01462,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01462,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01462,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01462,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01462,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01462,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01462,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01462,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01462,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01462,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01462,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01462,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01462,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01462,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01462,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01462,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01462,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01462,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01462,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01462,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01462,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01462,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01462,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01462,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01462,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01462,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01462,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01462,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01462,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01462,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01462,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01462,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01462,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01462,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01462,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01462,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01462,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01462,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01462,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01462,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01462,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01462,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01462,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01462,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01462,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01462,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01462,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01462,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01462,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01462,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01462,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01462,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01462,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01462,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01462,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01462,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01462,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01462,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01462,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01462,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01462,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01462,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01462,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01462,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01462,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01462,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01462,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01462,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01462,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01462,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01462,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01462,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01462,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01462,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01462,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01462,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01462,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01462,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01462,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01462,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01462,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01462,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01462,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01462,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01462,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01462,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01462,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01462,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01462,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01462,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01462,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01462,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01462,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01462,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01462,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01462,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01462,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01462,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01462,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01462,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01462,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01462,46.064854,11.128193,244
SHAPE01462,46.064533,11.129466,245
SHAPE01462,46.064514,11.129545,246
SHAPE01462,46.064507,11.129569,247
SHAPE01462,46.064465,11.12975,248
SHAPE01462,46.064465,11.12975,249
SHAPE01462,46.064327,11.130341,250
SHAPE01462,46.064316,11.130388,251
SHAPE01462,46.064262,11.130974,252
SHAPE01462,46.064255,11.131035,253
SHAPE01462,46.06426,11.13117,254
SHAPE01462,46.064053,11.131197,255
SHAPE01462,46.06385,11.131271,256
SHAPE01462,46.063828,11.131281,257
SHAPE01462,46.063812,11.131291,258
SHAPE01462,46.06378,11.13131,259
SHAPE01462,46.063572,11.131441,260
SHAPE01462,46.063526,11.131473,261
SHAPE01462,46.06312,11.131811,262
SHAPE01462,46.062782,11.132157,263
SHAPE01462,46.062702,11.132203,264
SHAPE01462,46.062695,11.132172,265
SHAPE01462,46.062683,11.132144,266
SHAPE01462,46.062668,11.132122,267
SHAPE01462,46.06265,11.132107,268
SHAPE01462,46.062626,11.132101,269
SHAPE01462,46.0626,11.132105,270
SHAPE01462,46.062576,11.132121,271
SHAPE01462,46.062557,11.132148,272
SHAPE01462,46.062546,11.132181,273
SHAPE01462,46.062542,11.132219,274
SHAPE01462,46.062546,11.132254,275
SHAPE01462,46.062557,11.132284,276
SHAPE01462,46.062576,11.132308,277
SHAPE01462,46.06255,11.132347,278
SHAPE01462,46.06254,11.13236,279
SHAPE01462,46.062397,11.13256,280
SHAPE01462,46.062363,11.132607,281
SHAPE01462,46.062317,11.132668,282
SHAPE01462,46.062164,11.132885,283
SHAPE01462,46.062164,11.132885,284
SHAPE01462,46.061985,11.133143,285
SHAPE01462,46.061924,11.133236,286
SHAPE01462,46.061787,11.133445,287
SHAPE01462,46.06176,11.133526,288
SHAPE01462,46.061745,11.133585,289
SHAPE01462,46.06173,11.133655,290
SHAPE01462,46.061726,11.133718,291
SHAPE01462,46.061726,11.133842,292
SHAPE01462,46.061726,11.134466,293
SHAPE01462,46.06172,11.135122,294
SHAPE01462,46.06172,11.135314,295
SHAPE01462,46.06172,11.135715,296
SHAPE01462,46.06172,11.13642,297
SHAPE01462,46.06171,11.13651,298
SHAPE01462,46.061695,11.13659,299
SHAPE01462,46.061657,11.13669,300
SHAPE01462,46.061607,11.136782,301
SHAPE01462,46.06156,11.136842,302
SHAPE01462,46.061516,11.136895,303
SHAPE01462,46.06145,11.136943,304
SHAPE01462,46.061382,11.136976,305
SHAPE01462,46.06126,11.137007,306
SHAPE01462,46.061165,11.137018,307
SHAPE01462,46.06093,11.137047,308
SHAPE01462,46.06044,11.137096,309
SHAPE01462,46.060085,11.137033,310
SHAPE01462,46.05899,11.136712,311
SHAPE01462,46.058105,11.136502,312
SHAPE01462,46.057865,11.136445,313
SHAPE01462,46.05774,11.136386,314
SHAPE01462,46.057556,11.136303,315
SHAPE01462,46.057262,11.136086,316
SHAPE01462,46.05675,11.135742,317
SHAPE01462,46.05657,11.135664,318
SHAPE01462,46.056255,11.1356,319
SHAPE01462,46.055965,11.135598,320
SHAPE01462,46.055492,11.135685,321
SHAPE01462,46.05526,11.13574,322
SHAPE01462,46.055187,11.135759,323
SHAPE01462,46.055115,11.135797,324
SHAPE01462,46.054996,11.135884,325
SHAPE01462,46.054676,11.136198,326
SHAPE01462,46.054527,11.136347,327
SHAPE01462,46.05444,11.136426,328
SHAPE01462,46.05439,11.136463,329
SHAPE01462,46.054375,11.136475,330
SHAPE01462,46.054306,11.136522,331
SHAPE01462,46.054222,11.136551,332
SHAPE01462,46.05417,11.136556,333
SHAPE01462,46.05411,11.136552,334
SHAPE01462,46.05384,11.13651,335
SHAPE01462,46.053783,11.136504,336
SHAPE01462,46.053688,11.136496,337
SHAPE01462,46.053318,11.136454,338
SHAPE01462,46.053215,11.136441,339
SHAPE01462,46.053215,11.136441,340
SHAPE01462,46.053154,11.136435,341
SHAPE01462,46.052464,11.136271,342
SHAPE01462,46.052097,11.136241,343
SHAPE01462,46.051975,11.136244,344
SHAPE01462,46.05192,11.13625,345
SHAPE01462,46.051872,11.136259,346
SHAPE01462,46.051826,11.136279,347
SHAPE01462,46.051758,11.13633,348
SHAPE01462,46.051723,11.136388,349
SHAPE01462,46.0517,11.136423,350
SHAPE01462,46.05164,11.136538,351
SHAPE01462,46.051594,11.13665,352
SHAPE01462,46.051533,11.136801,353
SHAPE01462,46.051495,11.136892,354
SHAPE01462,46.05147,11.136983,355
SHAPE01462,46.051437,11.13707,356
SHAPE01462,46.051384,11.137183,357
SHAPE01462,46.051315,11.137305,358
SHAPE01462,46.051243,11.137401,359
SHAPE01462,46.051155,11.137444,360
SHAPE01462,46.051113,11.137444,361
SHAPE01462,46.05097,11.13743,362
SHAPE01462,46.050865,11.137417,363
SHAPE01462,46.0506,11.137383,364
SHAPE01462,46.050358,11.137352,365
SHAPE01462,46.049896,11.137271,366
SHAPE01462,46.04977,11.137257,367
SHAPE01462,46.04967,11.137243,368
SHAPE01462,46.04943,11.137201,369
SHAPE01462,46.049065,11.137146,370
SHAPE01462,46.048916,11.137134,371
SHAPE01462,46.048847,11.137131,372
SHAPE01462,46.04877,11.137149,373
SHAPE01462,46.048607,11.137232,374
SHAPE01462,46.04851,11.137292,375
SHAPE01462,46.048477,11.137313,376
SHAPE01462,46.04835,11.137386,377
SHAPE01462,46.048225,11.137461,378
SHAPE01462,46.048164,11.137499,379
SHAPE01462,46.048145,11.137508,380
SHAPE01462,46.048107,11.13752,381
SHAPE01462,46.048027,11.137548,382
SHAPE01462,46.047897,11.137603,383
SHAPE01462,46.047897,11.137603,384
SHAPE01462,46.047886,11.137608,385
SHAPE01462,46.04784,11.137621,386
SHAPE01462,46.04724,11.137741,387
SHAPE01462,46.04714,11.137791,388
SHAPE01462,46.047035,11.137856,389
SHAPE01462,46.04698,11.137896,390
SHAPE01462,46.046898,11.137983,391
SHAPE01462,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE01462,46.046783,11.138149,393
SHAPE01462,46.046688,11.138305,394
SHAPE01462,46.046604,11.138439,395
SHAPE01462,46.046535,11.138496,396
SHAPE01462,46.04647,11.138535,397
SHAPE01462,46.04641,11.138554,398
SHAPE01462,46.04631,11.138582,399
SHAPE01462,46.04622,11.138582,400
SHAPE01462,46.046104,11.138527,401
SHAPE01462,46.04601,11.138453,402
SHAPE01462,46.04599,11.138403,403
SHAPE01462,46.04596,11.138364,404
SHAPE01462,46.04592,11.13834,405
SHAPE01462,46.045883,11.138333,406
SHAPE01462,46.04584,11.138345,407
SHAPE01462,46.045807,11.138372,408
SHAPE01462,46.04578,11.138414,409
SHAPE01462,46.04576,11.138461,410
SHAPE01462,46.045757,11.138512,411
SHAPE01462,46.045757,11.138564,412
SHAPE01462,46.045773,11.138614,413
SHAPE01462,46.04579,11.138656,414
SHAPE01462,46.04579,11.138741,415
SHAPE01462,46.04577,11.138854,416
SHAPE01462,46.04547,11.139338,417
SHAPE01462,46.045414,11.139425,418
SHAPE01462,46.045353,11.139488,419
SHAPE01462,46.04529,11.139536,420
SHAPE01462,46.045235,11.139572,421
SHAPE01462,46.04517,11.139593,422
SHAPE01462,46.045116,11.139602,423
SHAPE01462,46.045055,11.139605,424
SHAPE01462,46.04476,11.139584,425
SHAPE01462,46.04476,11.139584,426
SHAPE01462,46.04472,11.139581,427
SHAPE01462,46.044346,11.139552,428
SHAPE01462,46.044167,11.139539,429
SHAPE01462,46.043926,11.139519,430
SHAPE01462,46.043777,11.139515,431
SHAPE01462,46.043777,11.139444,432
SHAPE01462,46.043747,11.139359,433
SHAPE01462,46.043705,11.139305,434
SHAPE01462,46.043655,11.139283,435
SHAPE01462,46.04358,11.139299,436
SHAPE01462,46.043552,11.139323,437
SHAPE01462,46.043507,11.139412,438
SHAPE01462,46.0435,11.139542,439
SHAPE01462,46.043533,11.139626,440
SHAPE01462,46.043453,11.139773,441
SHAPE01462,46.043415,11.139844,442
SHAPE01462,46.04337,11.139921,443
SHAPE01462,46.04334,11.139957,444
SHAPE01462,46.043285,11.140026,445
SHAPE01462,46.043224,11.140066,446
SHAPE01462,46.043137,11.140123,447
SHAPE01462,46.0428,11.140359,448
SHAPE01462,46.042652,11.140566,449
SHAPE01462,46.042633,11.140594,450
SHAPE01462,46.04246,11.140932,451
SHAPE01462,46.042274,11.141294,452
SHAPE01462,46.04221,11.141432,453
SHAPE01462,46.042133,11.141595,454
SHAPE01462,46.042084,11.141723,455
SHAPE01462,46.04205,11.141806,456
SHAPE01462,46.04194,11.141995,457
SHAPE01462,46.04183,11.142161,458
SHAPE01462,46.041714,11.142344,459
SHAPE01462,46.04142,11.142611,460
SHAPE01462,46.04117,11.142865,461
SHAPE01462,46.041054,11.142972,462
SHAPE01462,46.04094,11.143106,463
SHAPE01462,46.04073,11.143433,464
SHAPE01462,46.040524,11.143768,465
SHAPE01462,46.040462,11.143854,466
SHAPE01462,46.04043,11.143904,467
SHAPE01462,46.04033,11.143965,468
SHAPE01462,46.040234,11.144016,469
SHAPE01462,46.04019,11.144041,470
SHAPE01462,46.0401,11.144073,471
SHAPE01462,46.040005,11.14408,472
SHAPE01462,46.039883,11.14407,473
SHAPE01462,46.039726,11.144086,474
SHAPE01462,46.03964,11.144094,475
SHAPE01462,46.03946,11.144124,476
SHAPE01462,46.039394,11.144143,477
SHAPE01462,46.039333,11.144174,478
SHAPE01462,46.03925,11.144234,479
SHAPE01462,46.039165,11.144318,480
SHAPE01462,46.039104,11.144407,481
SHAPE01462,46.03902,11.144531,482
SHAPE01462,46.038902,11.144729,483
SHAPE01462,46.038654,11.145184,484
SHAPE01462,46.0386,11.145262,485
SHAPE01462,46.038475,11.145385,486
SHAPE01462,46.038418,11.145428,487
SHAPE01462,46.038345,11.145474,488
SHAPE01462,46.03824,11.145531,489
SHAPE01462,46.03811,11.145558,490
SHAPE01462,46.03802,11.145573,491
SHAPE01462,46.03793,11.145576,492
SHAPE01462,46.037617,11.145595,493
SHAPE01462,46.037323,11.14561,494
SHAPE01462,46.037,11.145633,495
SHAPE01462,46.03596,11.145714,496
SHAPE01462,46.035583,11.145799,497
SHAPE01462,46.035477,11.145844,498
SHAPE01462,46.03541,11.145868,499
SHAPE01462,46.03541,11.145868,500
SHAPE01462,46.03534,11.145894,501
SHAPE01462,46.035095,11.146027,502
SHAPE01462,46.03497,11.146098,503
SHAPE01462,46.034885,11.14614,504
SHAPE01462,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE01462,46.03408,11.146208,506
SHAPE01462,46.033974,11.146229,507
SHAPE01462,46.033886,11.146264,508
SHAPE01462,46.033848,11.146278,509
SHAPE01462,46.03382,11.146221,510
SHAPE01462,46.03377,11.146213,511
SHAPE01462,46.03373,11.146257,512
SHAPE01462,46.033722,11.146303,513
SHAPE01462,46.033676,11.146338,514
SHAPE01462,46.03357,11.146352,515
SHAPE01462,46.032787,11.146733,516
SHAPE01462,46.03245,11.146899,517
SHAPE01462,46.032127,11.146882,518
SHAPE01462,46.031487,11.146691,519
SHAPE01462,46.030792,11.146414,520
SHAPE01462,46.02998,11.146162,521
SHAPE01462,46.02958,11.146024,522
SHAPE01462,46.029514,11.146006,523
SHAPE01462,46.02918,11.145912,524
SHAPE01462,46.028687,11.145873,525
SHAPE01462,46.027912,11.145885,526
SHAPE01462,46.02668,11.145823,527
SHAPE01462,46.02648,11.145853,528
SHAPE01462,46.0264,11.145882,529
SHAPE01462,46.0264,11.145882,530
SHAPE01462,46.026295,11.145924,531
SHAPE01462,46.025948,11.146124,532
SHAPE01462,46.025276,11.146482,533
SHAPE01462,46.025097,11.146546,534
SHAPE01462,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE01462,46.024807,11.146441,536
SHAPE01462,46.024704,11.146317,537
SHAPE01462,46.02452,11.146033,538
SHAPE01462,46.02439,11.145782,539
SHAPE01462,46.024208,11.145483,540
SHAPE01462,46.024113,11.145391,541
SHAPE01462,46.02401,11.145327,542
SHAPE01462,46.0239,11.145288,543
SHAPE01462,46.02379,11.145274,544
SHAPE01462,46.023552,11.145292,545
SHAPE01462,46.02331,11.145364,546
SHAPE01462,46.023018,11.14544,547
SHAPE01462,46.02285,11.14545,548
SHAPE01462,46.02259,11.145407,549
SHAPE01462,46.022297,11.145236,550
SHAPE01462,46.021847,11.144994,551
SHAPE01462,46.021744,11.144976,552
SHAPE01462,46.021614,11.144976,553
SHAPE01462,46.02149,11.145007,554
SHAPE01462,46.021313,11.145073,555
SHAPE01462,46.021194,11.145122,556
SHAPE01462,46.021,11.145211,557
SHAPE01462,46.02062,11.14537,558
SHAPE01462,46.020382,11.145414,559
SHAPE01462,46.020206,11.145403,560
SHAPE01462,46.020004,11.14534,561
SHAPE01462,46.019665,11.14518,562
SHAPE01462,46.01947,11.145122,563
SHAPE01462,46.019337,11.145082,564
SHAPE01462,46.019207,11.145068,565
SHAPE01462,46.01881,11.145107,566
SHAPE01462,46.01833,11.145122,567
SHAPE01462,46.018024,11.14502,568
SHAPE01462,46.017715,11.144902,569
SHAPE01462,46.017487,11.144831,570
SHAPE01462,46.017353,11.144816,571
SHAPE01462,46.01723,11.144855,572
SHAPE01462,46.01716,11.144884,573
SHAPE01462,46.01716,11.144884,574
SHAPE01462,46.01713,11.144894,575
SHAPE01462,46.017006,11.145014,576
SHAPE01462,46.01692,11.145115,577
SHAPE01462,46.016747,11.145307,578
SHAPE01462,46.016594,11.145407,579
SHAPE01462,46.01644,11.145428,580
SHAPE01462,46.016296,11.145359,581
SHAPE01462,46.016148,11.145216,582
SHAPE01462,46.016003,11.145118,583
SHAPE01462,46.015785,11.145099,584
SHAPE01462,46.015373,11.145442,585
SHAPE01462,46.015057,11.1457,586
SHAPE01462,46.012947,11.146634,587
SHAPE01462,46.012608,11.146794,588
SHAPE01462,46.01246,11.147024,589
SHAPE01462,46.012325,11.147465,590
SHAPE01462,46.012264,11.147692,591
SHAPE01462,46.012234,11.147809,592
SHAPE01462,46.0122,11.147858,593
SHAPE01462,46.0122,11.147858,594
SHAPE01462,46.012234,11.147809,595
SHAPE01462,46.012093,11.148369,596
SHAPE01462,46.01189,11.148766,597
SHAPE01462,46.01159,11.149198,598
SHAPE01462,46.01136,11.149489,599
SHAPE01462,46.01123,11.149662,600
SHAPE01462,46.010998,11.149773,601
SHAPE01462,46.01071,11.149725,602
SHAPE01462,46.01028,11.149383,603
SHAPE01462,46.00994,11.14926,604
SHAPE01462,46.009727,11.149343,605
SHAPE01462,46.00958,11.149566,606
SHAPE01462,46.009426,11.149798,607
SHAPE01462,46.009144,11.150332,608
SHAPE01462,46.0091,11.15049,609
SHAPE01462,46.00912,11.15072,610
SHAPE01462,46.009247,11.151054,611
SHAPE01462,46.009407,11.151532,612
SHAPE01462,46.009617,11.152181,613
SHAPE01462,46.00987,11.153286,614
SHAPE01462,46.01014,11.153971,615
SHAPE01462,46.010387,11.154549,616
SHAPE01462,46.010597,11.155024,617
SHAPE01462,46.010708,11.155368,618
SHAPE01462,46.01081,11.155863,619
SHAPE01462,46.01087,11.156239,620
SHAPE01462,46.01089,11.156483,621
SHAPE01462,46.01088,11.156666,622
SHAPE01462,46.010826,11.15686,623
SHAPE01462,46.01072,11.157001,624
SHAPE01462,46.010544,11.157077,625
SHAPE01462,46.01039,11.157041,626
SHAPE01462,46.0101,11.15663,627
SHAPE01462,46.00999,11.156453,628
SHAPE01462,46.009865,11.156241,629
SHAPE01462,46.009712,11.156033,630
SHAPE01462,46.009502,11.155955,631
SHAPE01462,46.009357,11.155962,632
SHAPE01462,46.009193,11.155918,633
SHAPE01462,46.009014,11.155774,634
SHAPE01462,46.008747,11.15554,635
SHAPE01462,46.008667,11.155476,636
SHAPE01462,46.00859,11.155444,637
SHAPE01462,46.00852,11.155442,638
SHAPE01462,46.008434,11.155462,639
SHAPE01462,46.008396,11.155484,640
SHAPE01462,46.008358,11.15551,641
SHAPE01462,46.008274,11.155611,642
SHAPE01462,46.00821,11.155761,643
SHAPE01462,46.007984,11.156513,644
SHAPE01462,46.00787,11.156896,645
SHAPE01462,46.007835,11.156882,646
SHAPE01462,46.007835,11.156882,647
SHAPE01462,46.00787,11.156896,648
SHAPE01462,46.007633,11.157651,649
SHAPE01462,46.007576,11.15794,650
SHAPE01462,46.00754,11.158251,651
SHAPE01462,46.007584,11.159344,652
SHAPE01462,46.007545,11.159646,653
SHAPE01462,46.00743,11.1599,654
SHAPE01462,46.006573,11.161454,655
SHAPE01462,46.006462,11.161807,656
SHAPE01462,46.00642,11.162076,657
SHAPE01462,46.006416,11.162138,658
SHAPE01462,46.0064,11.162363,659
SHAPE01462,46.00639,11.162965,660
SHAPE01462,46.00636,11.163592,661
SHAPE01462,46.00636,11.163592,662
SHAPE01462,46.00634,11.163992,663
SHAPE01462,46.006298,11.164844,664
SHAPE01462,46.00628,11.165421,665
SHAPE01462,46.006283,11.165695,666
SHAPE01462,46.00632,11.165926,667
SHAPE01462,46.006424,11.166217,668
SHAPE01462,46.006767,11.166874,669
SHAPE01462,46.006863,11.167142,670
SHAPE01462,46.006863,11.167478,671
SHAPE01462,46.00681,11.167845,672
SHAPE01462,46.00673,11.168373,673
SHAPE01462,46.006638,11.169048,674
SHAPE01462,46.006565,11.17028,675
SHAPE01462,46.006557,11.170407,676
SHAPE01462,46.006557,11.170407,677
SHAPE01462,46.0065,11.17152,678
SHAPE01462,46.006317,11.172269,679
SHAPE01462,46.006195,11.172699,680
SHAPE01462,46.005886,11.173901,681
SHAPE01462,46.005756,11.174349,682
SHAPE01462,46.005726,11.174789,683
SHAPE01462,46.00574,11.175486,684
SHAPE01462,46.005783,11.176053,685
SHAPE01462,46.005676,11.176798,686
SHAPE01462,46.00553,11.177638,687
SHAPE01462,46.005337,11.178253,688
SHAPE01462,46.005234,11.179065,689
SHAPE01462,46.005016,11.180109,690
SHAPE01462,46.005047,11.180552,691
SHAPE01462,46.005135,11.181202,692
SHAPE01462,46.004982,11.182113,693
SHAPE01462,46.00493,11.182703,694
SHAPE01462,46.00493,11.183129,695
SHAPE01462,46.00494,11.183647,696
SHAPE01462,46.004974,11.184013,697
SHAPE01462,46.005028,11.184255,698
SHAPE01462,46.005203,11.184637,699
SHAPE01462,46.005245,11.184775,700
SHAPE01462,46.00528,11.184932,701
SHAPE01462,46.00529,11.185184,702
SHAPE01462,46.005264,11.185623,703
SHAPE01462,46.005276,11.186215,704
SHAPE01462,46.005352,11.186921,705
SHAPE01462,46.005486,11.187514,706
SHAPE01462,46.005585,11.187869,707
SHAPE01462,46.005657,11.188183,708
SHAPE01462,46.005814,11.188823,709
SHAPE01462,46.00586,11.188994,710
SHAPE01462,46.00588,11.189097,711
SHAPE01462,46.005894,11.189255,712
SHAPE01462,46.0059,11.189861,713
SHAPE01462,46.00591,11.19084,714
SHAPE01462,46.00591,11.19084,715
SHAPE01462,46.005913,11.191159,716
SHAPE01462,46.00589,11.191479,717
SHAPE01462,46.005825,11.192135,718
SHAPE01462,46.005817,11.192234,719
SHAPE01462,46.005787,11.19252,720
SHAPE01462,46.005695,11.192936,721
SHAPE01462,46.00557,11.193407,722
SHAPE01462,46.005505,11.193584,723
SHAPE01462,46.00536,11.193832,724
SHAPE01462,46.004765,11.194776,725
SHAPE01462,46.00472,11.19485,726
SHAPE01462,46.00449,11.195212,727
SHAPE01462,46.00428,11.195356,728
SHAPE01462,46.004055,11.195724,729
SHAPE01462,46.00399,11.19582,730
SHAPE01462,46.00393,11.195907,731
SHAPE01462,46.00393,11.195907,732
SHAPE01462,46.00389,11.195963,733
SHAPE01462,46.00384,11.196115,734
SHAPE01462,46.003857,11.196237,735
SHAPE01462,46.003677,11.196532,736
SHAPE01462,46.003567,11.196722,737
SHAPE01462,46.003345,11.197161,738
SHAPE01462,46.003147,11.197573,739
SHAPE01462,46.00303,11.197815,740
SHAPE01462,46.00295,11.198033,741
SHAPE01462,46.0029,11.198256,742
SHAPE01462,46.002777,11.198932,743
SHAPE01462,46.002773,11.19894,744
SHAPE01462,46.002766,11.198977,745
SHAPE01462,46.002712,11.199254,746
SHAPE01462,46.002644,11.199448,747
SHAPE01462,46.002594,11.199546,748
SHAPE01462,46.002502,11.199695,749
SHAPE01462,46.002377,11.199877,750
SHAPE01462,46.002224,11.200072,751
SHAPE01462,46.001987,11.200268,752
SHAPE01462,46.00179,11.200417,753
SHAPE01462,46.001396,11.200788,754
SHAPE01462,46.001232,11.20098,755
SHAPE01462,46.001076,11.201225,756
SHAPE01462,46.000687,11.202024,757
SHAPE01462,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE01462,46.00026,11.203052,759
SHAPE01462,46.00014,11.203282,760
SHAPE01462,46.000046,11.203386,761
SHAPE01462,46.00001,11.203381,762
SHAPE01462,45.999958,11.203397,763
SHAPE01462,45.99991,11.203433,764
SHAPE01462,45.99987,11.203485,765
SHAPE01462,45.999847,11.20354,766
SHAPE01462,45.999836,11.203601,767
SHAPE01462,45.999832,11.203664,768
SHAPE01462,45.999844,11.20374,769
SHAPE01462,45.999866,11.203809,770
SHAPE01462,45.9999,11.203865,771
SHAPE01462,45.999958,11.20391,772
SHAPE01462,46,11.203923,773
SHAPE01462,46.000065,11.204073,774
SHAPE01462,46.00013,11.204308,775
SHAPE01462,46.00015,11.204487,776
SHAPE01462,46.000156,11.204545,777
SHAPE01462,46.000175,11.204699,778
SHAPE01462,46.000275,11.205491,779
SHAPE01462,46.000458,11.20714,780
SHAPE01462,46.000633,11.209121,781
SHAPE01462,46.000854,11.211075,782
SHAPE01462,46.000935,11.211897,783
SHAPE01462,46.000946,11.212339,784
SHAPE01462,46.0009,11.212971,785
SHAPE01462,46.000664,11.214813,786
SHAPE01462,46.00039,11.216961,787
SHAPE01462,46.000347,11.216646,788
SHAPE01462,46.000385,11.216259,789
SHAPE01462,46.000385,11.216259,790
SHAPE01462,46.000347,11.216646,791
SHAPE01462,46.00039,11.216961,792
SHAPE01462,46.000298,11.217735,793
SHAPE01462,46.000282,11.218106,794
SHAPE01462,46.00028,11.218453,795
SHAPE01462,46.000313,11.218755,796
SHAPE01462,46.000362,11.219024,797
SHAPE01462,46.000473,11.219581,798
SHAPE01462,46.00062,11.220345,799
SHAPE01462,46.00092,11.221938,800
SHAPE01462,46.00098,11.222243,801
SHAPE01462,46.001156,11.22311,802
SHAPE01462,46.001205,11.22337,803
SHAPE01462,46.00122,11.223468,804
SHAPE01462,46.00139,11.223415,805
SHAPE01462,46.001335,11.223261,806
SHAPE01462,46.001335,11.223261,807
SHAPE01462,46.00139,11.223415,808
SHAPE01462,46.00122,11.223468,809
SHAPE01462,46.001205,11.22337,810
SHAPE01462,46.001156,11.22311,811
SHAPE01462,46.00098,11.222243,812
SHAPE01462,46.00092,11.221938,813
SHAPE01462,46.00062,11.220345,814
SHAPE01462,46.000473,11.219581,815
SHAPE01462,46.000362,11.219024,816
SHAPE01462,46.000313,11.218755,817
SHAPE01462,46.00028,11.218453,818
SHAPE01462,46.000282,11.218106,819
SHAPE01462,46.000298,11.217735,820
SHAPE01462,46.00039,11.216961,821
SHAPE01462,46.000504,11.216051,822
SHAPE01462,46.000504,11.216051,823
SHAPE01462,46.000664,11.214813,824
SHAPE01462,46.0009,11.212971,825
SHAPE01462,46.000946,11.212339,826
SHAPE01462,46.000935,11.211897,827
SHAPE01462,46.000854,11.211075,828
SHAPE01462,46.000633,11.209121,829
SHAPE01462,46.000458,11.20714,830
SHAPE01462,46.000275,11.205491,831
SHAPE01462,46.000175,11.204699,832
SHAPE01462,46.000156,11.204545,833
SHAPE01462,46.00015,11.204487,834
SHAPE01462,46.00013,11.204308,835
SHAPE01462,46.000134,11.204038,836
SHAPE01462,46.000145,11.203859,837
SHAPE01462,46.00018,11.203798,838
SHAPE01462,46.000202,11.203725,839
SHAPE01462,46.00021,11.203645,840
SHAPE01462,46.000202,11.203566,841
SHAPE01462,46.000175,11.203494,842
SHAPE01462,46.00013,11.203428,843
SHAPE01462,46.000072,11.203391,844
SHAPE01462,46.000046,11.203386,845
SHAPE01462,46.00001,11.203381,846
SHAPE01462,45.999958,11.203397,847
SHAPE01462,45.99991,11.203433,848
SHAPE01462,45.99987,11.203485,849
SHAPE01462,45.999847,11.20354,850
SHAPE01462,45.999836,11.203601,851
SHAPE01462,45.999832,11.203664,852
SHAPE01462,45.999672,11.20406,853
SHAPE01462,45.9994,11.204632,854
SHAPE01462,45.99908,11.205299,855
SHAPE01462,45.999023,11.205416,856
SHAPE01462,45.999023,11.205416,857
SHAPE01462,45.998436,11.206609,858
SHAPE01462,45.99833,11.206962,859
SHAPE01462,45.997894,11.208579,860
SHAPE01462,45.99781,11.20889,861
SHAPE01462,45.997383,11.210479,862
SHAPE01462,45.997356,11.210584,863
SHAPE01462,45.997005,11.21175,864
SHAPE01462,45.997005,11.21175,865
SHAPE01462,45.99699,11.211804,866
SHAPE01462,45.996914,11.211987,867
SHAPE01462,45.99671,11.212477,868
SHAPE01462,45.996407,11.213222,869
SHAPE01462,45.996185,11.213808,870
SHAPE01462,45.996098,11.214077,871
SHAPE01462,45.995823,11.214931,872
SHAPE01462,45.99581,11.214974,873
SHAPE01462,45.995674,11.215402,874
SHAPE01462,45.995567,11.215649,875
SHAPE01462,45.995483,11.215832,876
SHAPE01462,45.995308,11.216145,877
SHAPE01462,45.994675,11.217237,878
SHAPE01462,45.994556,11.21741,879
SHAPE01462,45.994484,11.217466,880
SHAPE01462,45.994415,11.217499,881
SHAPE01462,45.994045,11.217519,882
SHAPE01462,45.99395,11.217525,883
SHAPE01462,45.99386,11.217531,884
SHAPE01462,45.993786,11.217556,885
SHAPE01462,45.993748,11.217577,886
SHAPE01462,45.993713,11.217592,887
SHAPE01462,45.99365,11.217663,888
SHAPE01462,45.993584,11.217769,889
SHAPE01462,45.993507,11.217894,890
SHAPE01462,45.99316,11.218425,891
SHAPE01462,45.992935,11.218786,892
SHAPE01462,45.99278,11.219008,893
SHAPE01462,45.992733,11.219077,894
SHAPE01462,45.992733,11.219077,895
SHAPE01462,45.99252,11.219405,896
SHAPE01462,45.992393,11.219616,897
SHAPE01462,45.99231,11.219726,898
SHAPE01462,45.992226,11.219801,899
SHAPE01462,45.99213,11.219851,900
SHAPE01462,45.992054,11.21989,901
SHAPE01462,45.99197,11.219899,902
SHAPE01462,45.991814,11.219868,903
SHAPE01462,45.991776,11.219855,904
SHAPE01462,45.991238,11.219688,905
SHAPE01462,45.990932,11.21958,906
SHAPE01462,45.990677,11.219489,907
SHAPE01462,45.990055,11.219217,908
SHAPE01462,45.98994,11.219171,909
SHAPE01462,45.98994,11.219171,910
SHAPE01462,45.989468,11.218975,911
SHAPE01462,45.989304,11.218981,912
SHAPE01462,45.989174,11.219046,913
SHAPE01462,45.98905,11.219188,914
SHAPE01462,45.988716,11.220048,915
SHAPE01462,45.98858,11.220394,916
SHAPE01462,45.98843,11.22078,917
SHAPE01462,45.988396,11.220923,918
SHAPE01462,45.988384,11.221185,919
SHAPE01462,45.988445,11.221395,920
SHAPE01462,45.988823,11.221947,921
SHAPE01462,45.98895,11.222138,922
SHAPE01462,45.989056,11.222348,923
SHAPE01462,45.989056,11.222348,924
SHAPE01462,45.989136,11.2225,925
SHAPE01462,45.989624,11.223597,926
SHAPE01462,45.98976,11.224094,927
SHAPE01462,45.989834,11.224628,928
SHAPE01462,45.989857,11.225155,929
SHAPE01462,45.98983,11.225388,930
SHAPE01462,45.989788,11.225677,931
SHAPE01462,45.989697,11.226018,932
SHAPE01462,45.98966,11.226192,933
SHAPE01462,45.989643,11.226423,934
SHAPE01462,45.98964,11.22665,935
SHAPE01462,45.98958,11.226965,936
SHAPE01462,45.989437,11.227326,937
SHAPE01462,45.98927,11.227623,938
SHAPE01462,45.987904,11.228986,939
SHAPE01462,45.987274,11.229591,940
SHAPE01462,45.987022,11.229898,941
SHAPE01462,45.986767,11.230315,942
SHAPE01462,45.986614,11.230554,943
SHAPE01462,45.986523,11.230648,944
SHAPE01462,45.98642,11.230639,945
SHAPE01462,45.98633,11.230543,946
SHAPE01462,45.98624,11.230445,947
SHAPE01462,45.986156,11.230392,948
SHAPE01462,45.986042,11.230402,949
SHAPE01462,45.98596,11.230524,950
SHAPE01462,45.985893,11.231121,951
SHAPE01462,45.985786,11.231274,952
SHAPE01462,45.98564,11.231311,953
SHAPE01462,45.985443,11.231246,954
SHAPE01462,45.985195,11.231224,955
SHAPE01462,45.98511,11.231256,956
SHAPE01462,45.985035,11.231342,957
SHAPE01462,45.985012,11.231487,958
SHAPE01462,45.985046,11.231627,959
SHAPE01462,45.98513,11.23178,960
SHAPE01462,45.985176,11.231867,961
SHAPE01462,45.985214,11.231948,962
SHAPE01462,45.985218,11.232074,963
SHAPE01462,45.9852,11.232208,964
SHAPE01462,45.985092,11.23236,965
SHAPE01462,45.9849,11.232473,966
SHAPE01462,45.98474,11.232546,967
SHAPE01462,45.984634,11.232666,968
SHAPE01462,45.984634,11.232666,969
SHAPE01462,45.984596,11.232773,970
SHAPE01462,45.984566,11.233069,971
SHAPE01462,45.98454,11.23321,972
SHAPE01462,45.98449,11.233303,973
SHAPE01462,45.98436,11.233392,974
SHAPE01462,45.98414,11.23348,975
SHAPE01462,45.984005,11.233549,976
SHAPE01462,45.98388,11.23374,977
SHAPE01462,45.98363,11.234178,978
SHAPE01462,45.983467,11.234379,979
SHAPE01462,45.983166,11.234638,980
SHAPE01462,45.983017,11.234797,981
SHAPE01462,45.98293,11.234919,982
SHAPE01462,45.981945,11.236719,983
SHAPE01462,45.98171,11.237158,984
SHAPE01462,45.98154,11.23761,985
SHAPE01462,45.981316,11.237976,986
SHAPE01462,45.980976,11.238302,987
SHAPE01462,45.980724,11.23843,988
SHAPE01462,45.980595,11.238479,989
SHAPE01462,45.980415,11.23853,990
SHAPE01462,45.97989,11.238568,991
SHAPE01462,45.97975,11.238558,992
SHAPE01462,45.979637,11.238509,993
SHAPE01462,45.979527,11.238443,994
SHAPE01462,45.9793,11.238207,995
SHAPE01462,45.97923,11.238064,996
SHAPE01462,45.979214,11.238016,997
SHAPE01462,45.97919,11.237944,998
SHAPE01462,45.979164,11.237839,999
SHAPE01462,45.979103,11.237358,1000
SHAPE01462,45.979103,11.237358,1001
SHAPE01462,45.979084,11.237212,1002
SHAPE01462,45.97903,11.236975,1003
SHAPE01462,45.978992,11.236865,1004
SHAPE01462,45.978924,11.236722,1005
SHAPE01462,45.978725,11.236492,1006
SHAPE01462,45.978718,11.236465,1007
SHAPE01462,45.978672,11.236396,1008
SHAPE01462,45.978634,11.236379,1009
SHAPE01462,45.978573,11.236305,1010
SHAPE01462,45.97844,11.236186,1011
SHAPE01462,45.97841,11.236156,1012
SHAPE01462,45.978394,11.236142,1013
SHAPE01462,45.978394,11.236142,1014
SHAPE01462,45.97841,11.236156,1015
SHAPE01462,45.97844,11.236186,1016
SHAPE01462,45.978508,11.236309,1017
SHAPE01462,45.978546,11.236423,1018
SHAPE01462,45.978535,11.236443,1019
SHAPE01462,45.978477,11.236451,1020
SHAPE01462,45.97843,11.236444,1021
SHAPE01462,45.97836,11.236396,1022
SHAPE01462,45.9783,11.236314,1023
SHAPE01462,45.977978,11.235917,1024
SHAPE01462,45.977562,11.235665,1025
SHAPE01462,45.977436,11.235505,1026
SHAPE01462,45.97735,11.235289,1027
SHAPE01462,45.97718,11.234838,1028
SHAPE01462,45.9771,11.234693,1029
SHAPE01462,45.977055,11.234595,1030
SHAPE01462,45.976856,11.234212,1031
SHAPE01462,45.97682,11.234167,1032
SHAPE01462,45.976627,11.234027,1033
SHAPE01462,45.97646,11.23391,1034
SHAPE01462,45.976154,11.23371,1035
SHAPE01462,45.9758,11.233498,1036
SHAPE01462,45.975662,11.233399,1037
SHAPE01462,45.97545,11.23334,1038
SHAPE01462,45.97499,11.233479,1039
SHAPE01462,45.974613,11.233623,1040
SHAPE01462,45.974247,11.233769,1041
SHAPE01462,45.97394,11.233784,1042
SHAPE01462,45.973606,11.233805,1043
SHAPE01462,45.973396,11.233705,1044
SHAPE01462,45.97326,11.233585,1045
SHAPE01462,45.9731,11.233408,1046
SHAPE01462,45.973003,11.233311,1047
SHAPE01462,45.972927,11.23327,1048
SHAPE01462,45.972927,11.23327,1049
SHAPE01462,45.97291,11.23326,1050
SHAPE01462,45.972824,11.233251,1051
SHAPE01462,45.972763,11.233269,1052
SHAPE01462,45.972675,11.233278,1053
SHAPE01462,45.972534,11.233303,1054
SHAPE01462,45.97238,11.233206,1055
SHAPE01462,45.972176,11.232843,1056
SHAPE01462,45.97209,11.232741,1057
SHAPE01462,45.971977,11.23268,1058
SHAPE01462,45.971886,11.232695,1059
SHAPE01462,45.971565,11.232744,1060
SHAPE01462,45.971466,11.232765,1061
SHAPE01462,45.971428,11.232774,1062
SHAPE01462,45.971012,11.232842,1063
SHAPE01462,45.970516,11.233026,1064
SHAPE01462,45.97045,11.233027,1065
SHAPE01462,45.970394,11.233028,1066
SHAPE01462,45.970245,11.233027,1067
SHAPE01462,45.970154,11.233008,1068
SHAPE01462,45.97005,11.232988,1069
SHAPE01462,45.969734,11.232871,1070
SHAPE01462,45.969593,11.232815,1071
SHAPE01462,45.969536,11.232787,1072
SHAPE01463,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE01463,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE01463,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE01463,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE01463,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE01463,46.309937,10.730474,6
SHAPE01463,46.30988,10.730517,7
SHAPE01463,46.3097,10.730673,8
SHAPE01463,46.30967,10.7307,9
SHAPE01463,46.30948,10.731095,10
SHAPE01463,46.30944,10.731135,11
SHAPE01463,46.30933,10.731219,12
SHAPE01463,46.309242,10.731237,13
SHAPE01463,46.308964,10.731377,14
SHAPE01463,46.308662,10.731743,15
SHAPE01463,46.308544,10.731943,16
SHAPE01463,46.308514,10.732219,17
SHAPE01463,46.30857,10.732856,18
SHAPE01463,46.30854,10.733123,19
SHAPE01463,46.308346,10.733511,20
SHAPE01463,46.308308,10.733669,21
SHAPE01463,46.30813,10.734324,22
SHAPE01463,46.307987,10.734978,23
SHAPE01463,46.30797,10.735077,24
SHAPE01463,46.30791,10.735342,25
SHAPE01463,46.30784,10.735589,26
SHAPE01463,46.307644,10.735991,27
SHAPE01463,46.307606,10.736073,28
SHAPE01463,46.30746,10.736435,29
SHAPE01463,46.30746,10.736435,30
SHAPE01463,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE01463,46.307396,10.73665,32
SHAPE01463,46.307396,10.736716,33
SHAPE01463,46.307495,10.737071,34
SHAPE01463,46.30751,10.737363,35
SHAPE01463,46.30749,10.737617,36
SHAPE01463,46.30747,10.737687,37
SHAPE01463,46.30743,10.737803,38
SHAPE01463,46.30721,10.738515,39
SHAPE01463,46.30719,10.738566,40
SHAPE01463,46.307194,10.738615,41
SHAPE01463,46.307377,10.739086,42
SHAPE01463,46.3075,10.739368,43
SHAPE01463,46.307663,10.739565,44
SHAPE01463,46.308014,10.739781,45
SHAPE01463,46.308804,10.740304,46
SHAPE01463,46.308933,10.740424,47
SHAPE01463,46.308964,10.740582,48
SHAPE01463,46.308956,10.741169,49
SHAPE01463,46.308887,10.741984,50
SHAPE01463,46.308926,10.742692,51
SHAPE01463,46.30891,10.743426,52
SHAPE01463,46.308895,10.744259,53
SHAPE01463,46.30892,10.744426,54
SHAPE01463,46.309246,10.745044,55
SHAPE01463,46.309464,10.745322,56
SHAPE01463,46.309525,10.745378,57
SHAPE01463,46.309757,10.745553,58
SHAPE01463,46.30981,10.745587,59
SHAPE01463,46.30987,10.745627,60
SHAPE01463,46.30987,10.745627,61
SHAPE01463,46.309906,10.745651,62
SHAPE01463,46.309998,10.745708,63
SHAPE01463,46.310535,10.746088,64
SHAPE01463,46.310642,10.746135,65
SHAPE01463,46.310635,10.746341,66
SHAPE01463,46.31063,10.746413,67
SHAPE01463,46.310604,10.746717,68
SHAPE01463,46.3106,10.746936,69
SHAPE01463,46.3106,10.746969,70
SHAPE01463,46.3106,10.747015,71
SHAPE01463,46.31067,10.747571,72
SHAPE01463,46.31072,10.747823,73
SHAPE01463,46.310734,10.747895,74
SHAPE01463,46.310825,10.748224,75
SHAPE01463,46.31112,10.748916,76
SHAPE01463,46.31127,10.749315,77
SHAPE01463,46.31137,10.749721,78
SHAPE01463,46.31139,10.749928,79
SHAPE01463,46.311405,10.750092,80
SHAPE01463,46.31141,10.750484,81
SHAPE01463,46.311413,10.75077,82
SHAPE01463,46.31142,10.752069,83
SHAPE01463,46.31143,10.75317,84
SHAPE01463,46.31143,10.753252,85
SHAPE01463,46.31144,10.753774,86
SHAPE01463,46.311405,10.754333,87
SHAPE01463,46.311375,10.754592,88
SHAPE01463,46.311363,10.754691,89
SHAPE01463,46.311283,10.755337,90
SHAPE01463,46.31127,10.755464,91
SHAPE01463,46.311222,10.755803,92
SHAPE01463,46.31119,10.755989,93
SHAPE01463,46.311157,10.756536,94
SHAPE01463,46.311165,10.756604,95
SHAPE01463,46.31117,10.756665,96
SHAPE01463,46.311245,10.757507,97
SHAPE01463,46.311268,10.7577,98
SHAPE01463,46.311283,10.757841,99
SHAPE01463,46.311283,10.757841,100
SHAPE01463,46.311302,10.757987,101
SHAPE01463,46.31133,10.758206,102
SHAPE01463,46.311417,10.758919,103
SHAPE01463,46.31153,10.760033,104
SHAPE01463,46.311604,10.760623,105
SHAPE01463,46.31168,10.760917,106
SHAPE01463,46.311764,10.761209,107
SHAPE01463,46.311794,10.761313,108
SHAPE01463,46.31187,10.761499,109
SHAPE01463,46.311943,10.761675,110
SHAPE01463,46.31206,10.762001,111
SHAPE01463,46.312138,10.762271,112
SHAPE01463,46.312195,10.762585,113
SHAPE01463,46.312218,10.762865,114
SHAPE01463,46.31221,10.763126,115
SHAPE01463,46.312145,10.763748,116
SHAPE01463,46.31212,10.764251,117
SHAPE01463,46.312115,10.765144,118
SHAPE01463,46.312088,10.765943,119
SHAPE01463,46.31205,10.766862,120
SHAPE01463,46.312035,10.767311,121
SHAPE01463,46.312103,10.767824,122
SHAPE01463,46.312412,10.768905,123
SHAPE01463,46.31262,10.76956,124
SHAPE01463,46.312706,10.770103,125
SHAPE01463,46.3127,10.770787,126
SHAPE01463,46.312645,10.771151,127
SHAPE01463,46.312572,10.771555,128
SHAPE01463,46.3125,10.771793,129
SHAPE01463,46.312283,10.772529,130
SHAPE01463,46.31197,10.77369,131
SHAPE01463,46.31192,10.774003,132
SHAPE01463,46.3119,10.774366,133
SHAPE01463,46.31191,10.774747,134
SHAPE01463,46.31194,10.774982,135
SHAPE01463,46.31199,10.775238,136
SHAPE01463,46.3122,10.775811,137
SHAPE01463,46.31269,10.777078,138
SHAPE01463,46.312767,10.77692,139
SHAPE01463,46.312767,10.77692,140
SHAPE01463,46.31269,10.777078,141
SHAPE01463,46.31283,10.777403,142
SHAPE01463,46.31305,10.777762,143
SHAPE01463,46.31373,10.778491,144
SHAPE01463,46.315018,10.779771,145
SHAPE01463,46.31526,10.780016,146
SHAPE01463,46.31545,10.780222,147
SHAPE01463,46.315624,10.780474,148
SHAPE01463,46.315845,10.780909,149
SHAPE01463,46.316006,10.781417,150
SHAPE01463,46.31613,10.781977,151
SHAPE01463,46.316177,10.782595,152
SHAPE01463,46.316116,10.783732,153
SHAPE01463,46.316082,10.784217,154
SHAPE01463,46.31606,10.784541,155
SHAPE01463,46.316032,10.784791,156
SHAPE01463,46.31599,10.784993,157
SHAPE01463,46.315914,10.78525,158
SHAPE01463,46.315857,10.785426,159
SHAPE01463,46.31578,10.785616,160
SHAPE01463,46.315647,10.785858,161
SHAPE01463,46.31553,10.786047,162
SHAPE01463,46.315414,10.786266,163
SHAPE01463,46.31531,10.786511,164
SHAPE01463,46.315228,10.786778,165
SHAPE01463,46.31518,10.78701,166
SHAPE01463,46.315147,10.787263,167
SHAPE01463,46.315136,10.787598,168
SHAPE01463,46.31516,10.788327,169
SHAPE01463,46.315186,10.788767,170
SHAPE01463,46.315235,10.789194,171
SHAPE01463,46.3154,10.789817,172
SHAPE01463,46.315613,10.790327,173
SHAPE01463,46.31585,10.790969,174
SHAPE01463,46.315937,10.791206,175
SHAPE01463,46.31612,10.791932,176
SHAPE01463,46.316166,10.792324,177
SHAPE01463,46.31625,10.79285,178
SHAPE01463,46.316353,10.793204,179
SHAPE01463,46.316494,10.793566,180
SHAPE01463,46.3171,10.794798,181
SHAPE01463,46.317265,10.795267,182
SHAPE01463,46.317318,10.795548,183
SHAPE01463,46.31735,10.795823,184
SHAPE01463,46.317352,10.79596,185
SHAPE01463,46.317356,10.796323,186
SHAPE01463,46.31736,10.796722,187
SHAPE01463,46.317345,10.797036,188
SHAPE01463,46.317314,10.797223,189
SHAPE01463,46.31727,10.797395,190
SHAPE01463,46.317234,10.797512,191
SHAPE01463,46.317177,10.797569,192
SHAPE01463,46.317135,10.797588,193
SHAPE01463,46.317085,10.797586,194
SHAPE01463,46.317017,10.797536,195
SHAPE01463,46.316948,10.797334,196
SHAPE01463,46.316708,10.796677,197
SHAPE01463,46.316692,10.796635,198
SHAPE01463,46.316692,10.796635,199
SHAPE01463,46.316666,10.796559,200
SHAPE01463,46.316578,10.79632,201
SHAPE01463,46.31642,10.79588,202
SHAPE01463,46.3164,10.795833,203
SHAPE01463,46.316376,10.795791,204
SHAPE01463,46.316364,10.795769,205
SHAPE01463,46.31632,10.795729,206
SHAPE01463,46.316273,10.795711,207
SHAPE01463,46.316227,10.795712,208
SHAPE01463,46.316177,10.795734,209
SHAPE01463,46.316128,10.795778,210
SHAPE01463,46.316097,10.795841,211
SHAPE01463,46.316074,10.795931,212
SHAPE01463,46.315895,10.796934,213
SHAPE01463,46.31584,10.797038,214
SHAPE01463,46.31577,10.797135,215
SHAPE01463,46.315666,10.797169,216
SHAPE01463,46.315594,10.797157,217
SHAPE01463,46.31551,10.797125,218
SHAPE01463,46.315327,10.797017,219
SHAPE01463,46.31504,10.796819,220
SHAPE01463,46.314774,10.796635,221
SHAPE01463,46.314545,10.796473,222
SHAPE01463,46.31433,10.796372,223
SHAPE01463,46.314194,10.796395,224
SHAPE01463,46.314087,10.79648,225
SHAPE01463,46.314022,10.796572,226
SHAPE01463,46.31397,10.796702,227
SHAPE01463,46.313908,10.796991,228
SHAPE01463,46.31378,10.797808,229
SHAPE01463,46.31377,10.797888,230
SHAPE01463,46.313595,10.799049,231
SHAPE01463,46.313553,10.799345,232
SHAPE01463,46.313538,10.799454,233
SHAPE01463,46.313515,10.799539,234
SHAPE01463,46.313484,10.799844,235
SHAPE01463,46.313305,10.800115,236
SHAPE01463,46.313313,10.800561,237
SHAPE01463,46.313335,10.800639,238
SHAPE01463,46.31342,10.800629,239
SHAPE01463,46.313488,10.800623,240
SHAPE01463,46.313503,10.800513,241
SHAPE01463,46.3135,10.800341,242
SHAPE01463,46.3135,10.800341,243
SHAPE01463,46.313496,10.800052,244
SHAPE01463,46.313538,10.799454,245
SHAPE01463,46.313553,10.799345,246
SHAPE01463,46.313595,10.799049,247
SHAPE01463,46.31377,10.797888,248
SHAPE01463,46.31378,10.797808,249
SHAPE01463,46.313908,10.796991,250
SHAPE01463,46.31397,10.796702,251
SHAPE01463,46.314022,10.796572,252
SHAPE01463,46.314087,10.79648,253
SHAPE01463,46.314194,10.796395,254
SHAPE01463,46.31433,10.796372,255
SHAPE01463,46.314545,10.796473,256
SHAPE01463,46.314774,10.796635,257
SHAPE01463,46.31504,10.796819,258
SHAPE01463,46.315327,10.797017,259
SHAPE01463,46.31551,10.797125,260
SHAPE01463,46.315594,10.797157,261
SHAPE01463,46.315666,10.797169,262
SHAPE01463,46.31577,10.797135,263
SHAPE01463,46.31584,10.797038,264
SHAPE01463,46.315895,10.796934,265
SHAPE01463,46.316074,10.795931,266
SHAPE01463,46.316097,10.795841,267
SHAPE01463,46.316128,10.795778,268
SHAPE01463,46.316177,10.795734,269
SHAPE01463,46.316227,10.795712,270
SHAPE01463,46.316273,10.795711,271
SHAPE01463,46.31632,10.795729,272
SHAPE01463,46.316364,10.795769,273
SHAPE01463,46.316376,10.795791,274
SHAPE01463,46.3164,10.795833,275
SHAPE01463,46.31642,10.79588,276
SHAPE01463,46.316578,10.79632,277
SHAPE01463,46.316666,10.796559,278
SHAPE01463,46.316666,10.796559,279
SHAPE01463,46.316708,10.796677,280
SHAPE01463,46.316948,10.797334,281
SHAPE01463,46.31695,10.797463,282
SHAPE01463,46.31694,10.797584,283
SHAPE01463,46.316883,10.797784,284
SHAPE01463,46.316875,10.797932,285
SHAPE01463,46.316875,10.798111,286
SHAPE01463,46.31685,10.798255,287
SHAPE01463,46.3168,10.798326,288
SHAPE01463,46.31667,10.798502,289
SHAPE01463,46.316593,10.798609,290
SHAPE01463,46.316593,10.798609,291
SHAPE01463,46.31655,10.798663,292
SHAPE01463,46.316357,10.798935,293
SHAPE01463,46.31631,10.798997,294
SHAPE01463,46.31617,10.799195,295
SHAPE01463,46.31599,10.79951,296
SHAPE01463,46.315853,10.799815,297
SHAPE01463,46.315727,10.800175,298
SHAPE01463,46.315704,10.800271,299
SHAPE01463,46.31567,10.800468,300
SHAPE01463,46.315647,10.800654,301
SHAPE01463,46.315643,10.800913,302
SHAPE01463,46.315666,10.801224,303
SHAPE01463,46.315674,10.801313,304
SHAPE01463,46.31554,10.801307,305
SHAPE01463,46.31551,10.801294,306
SHAPE01463,46.31551,10.801294,307
SHAPE01463,46.31554,10.801307,308
SHAPE01463,46.315674,10.801313,309
SHAPE01463,46.315712,10.801728,310
SHAPE01463,46.315723,10.801855,311
SHAPE01463,46.315746,10.802087,312
SHAPE01463,46.3158,10.802838,313
SHAPE01463,46.315815,10.803057,314
SHAPE01463,46.315845,10.803465,315
SHAPE01463,46.31587,10.803681,316
SHAPE01463,46.3159,10.803914,317
SHAPE01463,46.31595,10.804139,318
SHAPE01463,46.31601,10.804375,319
SHAPE01463,46.31614,10.80481,320
SHAPE01463,46.31623,10.80508,321
SHAPE01463,46.31633,10.805299,322
SHAPE01463,46.31643,10.805479,323
SHAPE01463,46.316685,10.805896,324
SHAPE01463,46.316753,10.805997,325
SHAPE01463,46.316814,10.806105,326
SHAPE01463,46.316944,10.806331,327
SHAPE01463,46.316982,10.806393,328
SHAPE01463,46.316982,10.806393,329
SHAPE01463,46.31727,10.806855,330
SHAPE01463,46.317608,10.8074,331
SHAPE01463,46.317764,10.807828,332
SHAPE01463,46.3179,10.808202,333
SHAPE01463,46.31807,10.808703,334
SHAPE01463,46.318073,10.809012,335
SHAPE01463,46.318054,10.809035,336
SHAPE01463,46.318043,10.809062,337
SHAPE01463,46.318027,10.809109,338
SHAPE01463,46.318024,10.80916,339
SHAPE01463,46.318027,10.80921,340
SHAPE01463,46.318047,10.809256,341
SHAPE01463,46.318066,10.809289,342
SHAPE01463,46.318092,10.809313,343
SHAPE01463,46.318123,10.809326,344
SHAPE01463,46.318287,10.809676,345
SHAPE01463,46.318382,10.810156,346
SHAPE01463,46.318542,10.810634,347
SHAPE01463,46.318848,10.811311,348
SHAPE01463,46.318974,10.811631,349
SHAPE01463,46.31907,10.812201,350
SHAPE01463,46.319176,10.812933,351
SHAPE01463,46.31917,10.813465,352
SHAPE01463,46.31925,10.813966,353
SHAPE01463,46.319427,10.814296,354
SHAPE01463,46.319534,10.814561,355
SHAPE01463,46.319656,10.814873,356
SHAPE01463,46.31974,10.815194,357
SHAPE01463,46.31979,10.815515,358
SHAPE01463,46.319782,10.815844,359
SHAPE01463,46.31977,10.816518,360
SHAPE01463,46.319736,10.817612,361
SHAPE01463,46.31975,10.817866,362
SHAPE01463,46.319885,10.81831,363
SHAPE01463,46.319996,10.819408,364
SHAPE01463,46.320187,10.820343,365
SHAPE01463,46.320423,10.821337,366
SHAPE01463,46.32055,10.821956,367
SHAPE01463,46.3206,10.822426,368
SHAPE01463,46.320595,10.822687,369
SHAPE01463,46.32067,10.823112,370
SHAPE01463,46.320736,10.823682,371
SHAPE01463,46.32074,10.824173,372
SHAPE01463,46.32066,10.824698,373
SHAPE01463,46.32046,10.825308,374
SHAPE01463,46.320423,10.825408,375
SHAPE01463,46.320423,10.825408,376
SHAPE01463,46.32016,10.826075,377
SHAPE01463,46.319942,10.826543,378
SHAPE01463,46.319813,10.826821,379
SHAPE01463,46.319813,10.826825,380
SHAPE01463,46.31969,10.827021,381
SHAPE01463,46.319626,10.82714,382
SHAPE01463,46.319542,10.827221,383
SHAPE01463,46.31939,10.827348,384
SHAPE01463,46.31904,10.827638,385
SHAPE01463,46.31892,10.827744,386
SHAPE01463,46.31899,10.828506,387
SHAPE01463,46.319267,10.830462,388
SHAPE01463,46.319443,10.831646,389
SHAPE01463,46.319466,10.831766,390
SHAPE01463,46.319645,10.832546,391
SHAPE01463,46.319748,10.832909,392
SHAPE01463,46.320343,10.834663,393
SHAPE01463,46.320526,10.835235,394
SHAPE01463,46.32068,10.835708,395
SHAPE01463,46.320812,10.836128,396
SHAPE01463,46.320858,10.836269,397
SHAPE01463,46.320972,10.836667,398
SHAPE01463,46.32128,10.837537,399
SHAPE01463,46.32146,10.838088,400
SHAPE01463,46.32148,10.838454,401
SHAPE01463,46.321453,10.838791,402
SHAPE01463,46.3214,10.83925,403
SHAPE01463,46.32139,10.839399,404
SHAPE01463,46.321377,10.839545,405
SHAPE01463,46.321358,10.839736,406
SHAPE01463,46.321354,10.839798,407
SHAPE01463,46.32135,10.839831,408
SHAPE01463,46.32135,10.839831,409
SHAPE01463,46.321323,10.840099,410
SHAPE01463,46.32132,10.840148,411
SHAPE01463,46.321266,10.840705,412
SHAPE01463,46.32126,10.840788,413
SHAPE01463,46.32096,10.84388,414
SHAPE01463,46.32105,10.844479,415
SHAPE01463,46.321213,10.845037,416
SHAPE01463,46.3215,10.845653,417
SHAPE01463,46.321606,10.845885,418
SHAPE01463,46.321983,10.846618,419
SHAPE01463,46.32213,10.846888,420
SHAPE01463,46.32213,10.846888,421
SHAPE01463,46.322613,10.847779,422
SHAPE01463,46.322777,10.848088,423
SHAPE01463,46.323,10.848525,424
SHAPE01463,46.323505,10.849472,425
SHAPE01463,46.323692,10.850202,426
SHAPE01463,46.323757,10.850624,427
SHAPE01463,46.323757,10.850853,428
SHAPE01463,46.32376,10.851146,429
SHAPE01463,46.32371,10.851507,430
SHAPE01463,46.323658,10.851892,431
SHAPE01463,46.323597,10.852437,432
SHAPE01463,46.32358,10.852716,433
SHAPE01463,46.323597,10.853118,434
SHAPE01463,46.32362,10.853377,435
SHAPE01463,46.323742,10.85432,436
SHAPE01463,46.323788,10.85491,437
SHAPE01463,46.3238,10.855388,438
SHAPE01463,46.3238,10.857263,439
SHAPE01463,46.32379,10.857982,440
SHAPE01463,46.323795,10.858329,441
SHAPE01463,46.323826,10.858679,442
SHAPE01463,46.323948,10.859199,443
SHAPE01463,46.32418,10.859699,444
SHAPE01463,46.324463,10.86009,445
SHAPE01463,46.32521,10.861033,446
SHAPE01463,46.32558,10.861481,447
SHAPE01463,46.325832,10.861822,448
SHAPE01463,46.325943,10.861978,449
SHAPE01463,46.326538,10.862808,450
SHAPE01463,46.32678,10.863196,451
SHAPE01463,46.326977,10.863634,452
SHAPE01463,46.327175,10.864203,453
SHAPE01463,46.32733,10.864745,454
SHAPE01463,46.327427,10.865383,455
SHAPE01463,46.32747,10.866082,456
SHAPE01463,46.327385,10.868109,457
SHAPE01463,46.327393,10.868334,458
SHAPE01463,46.3274,10.868484,459
SHAPE01463,46.32742,10.868665,460
SHAPE01463,46.327446,10.868885,461
SHAPE01463,46.327515,10.869194,462
SHAPE01463,46.327595,10.869476,463
SHAPE01463,46.327663,10.869666,464
SHAPE01463,46.327858,10.87018,465
SHAPE01463,46.327908,10.870311,466
SHAPE01463,46.327908,10.870311,467
SHAPE01463,46.327965,10.870471,468
SHAPE01463,46.32817,10.870964,469
SHAPE01463,46.32819,10.871059,470
SHAPE01463,46.32819,10.871162,471
SHAPE01463,46.328125,10.871288,472
SHAPE01463,46.328007,10.871375,473
SHAPE01463,46.32798,10.871398,474
SHAPE01463,46.32794,10.871452,475
SHAPE01463,46.327923,10.871497,476
SHAPE01463,46.327908,10.871561,477
SHAPE01463,46.327904,10.871628,478
SHAPE01463,46.32792,10.871712,479
SHAPE01463,46.32794,10.87177,480
SHAPE01463,46.327972,10.871811,481
SHAPE01463,46.32799,10.871833,482
SHAPE01463,46.328087,10.871922,483
SHAPE01463,46.328163,10.872039,484
SHAPE01463,46.328186,10.872212,485
SHAPE01463,46.328175,10.872402,486
SHAPE01463,46.32812,10.872595,487
SHAPE01463,46.327755,10.873435,488
SHAPE01463,46.327583,10.873861,489
SHAPE01463,46.32749,10.874246,490
SHAPE01463,46.327473,10.874674,491
SHAPE01463,46.327496,10.874989,492
SHAPE01463,46.327545,10.875239,493
SHAPE01463,46.32768,10.875649,494
SHAPE01463,46.3278,10.875961,495
SHAPE01463,46.327953,10.876271,496
SHAPE01463,46.328106,10.876496,497
SHAPE01463,46.32841,10.876784,498
SHAPE01463,46.32945,10.877563,499
SHAPE01463,46.329723,10.877782,500
SHAPE01463,46.329838,10.877874,501
SHAPE01463,46.33029,10.87822,502
SHAPE01463,46.330357,10.878267,503
SHAPE01463,46.33042,10.878234,504
SHAPE01463,46.33048,10.87818,505
SHAPE01463,46.33065,10.877987,506
SHAPE01463,46.33069,10.877995,507
SHAPE01463,46.330727,10.878005,508
SHAPE01463,46.330776,10.878034,509
SHAPE01463,46.33083,10.878072,510
SHAPE01463,46.330868,10.878141,511
SHAPE01463,46.330917,10.878257,512
SHAPE01463,46.331112,10.878561,513
SHAPE01463,46.331367,10.878869,514
SHAPE01463,46.33178,10.879297,515
SHAPE01463,46.332233,10.879759,516
SHAPE01463,46.332386,10.879982,517
SHAPE01463,46.332386,10.879982,518
SHAPE01463,46.332474,10.880126,519
SHAPE01463,46.332596,10.880401,520
SHAPE01463,46.332584,10.880592,521
SHAPE01463,46.33256,10.880888,522
SHAPE01463,46.332558,10.88095,523
SHAPE01463,46.332535,10.881881,524
SHAPE01463,46.332523,10.881984,525
SHAPE01463,46.332508,10.882051,526
SHAPE01463,46.33247,10.882143,527
SHAPE01463,46.33244,10.882197,528
SHAPE01463,46.33217,10.88273,529
SHAPE01463,46.33201,10.883084,530
SHAPE01463,46.33189,10.883459,531
SHAPE01463,46.331806,10.883702,532
SHAPE01463,46.331757,10.883769,533
SHAPE01463,46.331726,10.883782,534
SHAPE01463,46.331753,10.883963,535
SHAPE01463,46.331787,10.884173,536
SHAPE01463,46.33183,10.884369,537
SHAPE01463,46.332047,10.885326,538
SHAPE01463,46.332104,10.885522,539
SHAPE01463,46.332268,10.885958,540
SHAPE01463,46.3323,10.886044,541
SHAPE01463,46.332336,10.886139,542
SHAPE01463,46.333008,10.887889,543
SHAPE01463,46.333035,10.887956,544
SHAPE01463,46.333252,10.888469,545
SHAPE01463,46.333267,10.888502,546
SHAPE01463,46.333267,10.888502,547
SHAPE01463,46.333466,10.888989,548
SHAPE01463,46.333878,10.890039,549
SHAPE01463,46.334217,10.890736,550
SHAPE01463,46.334354,10.891025,551
SHAPE01463,46.33483,10.891792,552
SHAPE01463,46.336205,10.893718,553
SHAPE01463,46.33651,10.894157,554
SHAPE01463,46.33741,10.89543,555
SHAPE01463,46.33771,10.895855,556
SHAPE01463,46.338318,10.896714,557
SHAPE01463,46.338905,10.897578,558
SHAPE01463,46.339527,10.898598,559
SHAPE01463,46.33969,10.898923,560
SHAPE01463,46.33977,10.898886,561
SHAPE01463,46.339825,10.89888,562
SHAPE01463,46.340023,10.899099,563
SHAPE01463,46.34027,10.899453,564
SHAPE01463,46.340374,10.899565,565
SHAPE01463,46.340576,10.899765,566
SHAPE01463,46.340744,10.899937,567
SHAPE01463,46.341038,10.900162,568
SHAPE01463,46.341198,10.900276,569
SHAPE01463,46.341198,10.900276,570
SHAPE01463,46.341377,10.900404,571
SHAPE01463,46.342,10.900802,572
SHAPE01463,46.342865,10.901379,573
SHAPE01463,46.343063,10.901504,574
SHAPE01463,46.34313,10.901551,575
SHAPE01463,46.34351,10.901917,576
SHAPE01463,46.34377,10.902298,577
SHAPE01463,46.343803,10.902339,578
SHAPE01463,46.34395,10.902452,579
SHAPE01463,46.34408,10.902623,580
SHAPE01463,46.34416,10.902748,581
SHAPE01463,46.344254,10.902873,582
SHAPE01463,46.344276,10.902894,583
SHAPE01463,46.344547,10.903126,584
SHAPE01463,46.34475,10.903362,585
SHAPE01463,46.344784,10.903404,586
SHAPE01463,46.34487,10.903507,587
SHAPE01463,46.3451,10.903731,588
SHAPE01463,46.3451,10.903731,589
SHAPE01463,46.34516,10.903791,590
SHAPE01463,46.34523,10.90386,591
SHAPE01463,46.34545,10.904076,592
SHAPE01463,46.345673,10.904295,593
SHAPE01463,46.34587,10.904462,594
SHAPE01463,46.345924,10.904506,595
SHAPE01463,46.34606,10.904641,596
SHAPE01463,46.346214,10.904852,597
SHAPE01463,46.34654,10.905279,598
SHAPE01463,46.346874,10.905578,599
SHAPE01463,46.347317,10.905841,600
SHAPE01463,46.347633,10.905997,601
SHAPE01463,46.34785,10.906101,602
SHAPE01463,46.347958,10.906153,603
SHAPE01463,46.34837,10.906463,604
SHAPE01463,46.348667,10.906783,605
SHAPE01463,46.34883,10.907098,606
SHAPE01463,46.349075,10.907713,607
SHAPE01463,46.34929,10.908274,608
SHAPE01463,46.34939,10.90855,609
SHAPE01463,46.349518,10.908902,610
SHAPE01463,46.34956,10.909007,611
SHAPE01463,46.349594,10.909103,612
SHAPE01463,46.3497,10.909359,613
SHAPE01463,46.34977,10.90951,614
SHAPE01463,46.34979,10.909549,615
SHAPE01463,46.349815,10.909595,616
SHAPE01463,46.34989,10.909746,617
SHAPE01463,46.349957,10.909834,618
SHAPE01463,46.349957,10.909834,619
SHAPE01463,46.35003,10.909927,620
SHAPE01463,46.350105,10.910019,621
SHAPE01463,46.350166,10.910078,622
SHAPE01463,46.35018,10.910096,623
SHAPE01463,46.35026,10.910174,624
SHAPE01463,46.350395,10.910279,625
SHAPE01463,46.350586,10.910415,626
SHAPE01463,46.350628,10.91045,627
SHAPE01463,46.35079,10.910561,628
SHAPE01463,46.350933,10.910682,629
SHAPE01463,46.35097,10.910717,630
SHAPE01463,46.35101,10.910754,631
SHAPE01463,46.350986,10.910963,632
SHAPE01463,46.350983,10.911173,633
SHAPE01463,46.350983,10.911458,634
SHAPE01463,46.350983,10.91153,635
SHAPE01463,46.350983,10.912495,636
SHAPE01463,46.35105,10.912726,637
SHAPE01463,46.351105,10.912907,638
SHAPE01463,46.35126,10.913087,639
SHAPE01463,46.351505,10.913327,640
SHAPE01463,46.35163,10.913438,641
SHAPE01463,46.35168,10.913492,642
SHAPE01463,46.35174,10.913559,643
SHAPE01463,46.351814,10.913623,644
SHAPE01463,46.3519,10.913701,645
SHAPE01463,46.351955,10.913768,646
SHAPE01463,46.352016,10.913863,647
SHAPE01463,46.352043,10.913907,648
SHAPE01463,46.352085,10.913978,649
SHAPE01463,46.352318,10.914504,650
SHAPE01463,46.35238,10.914615,651
SHAPE01463,46.35254,10.914976,652
SHAPE01463,46.352734,10.914745,653
SHAPE01463,46.352734,10.914745,654
SHAPE01463,46.352764,10.914709,655
SHAPE01463,46.352894,10.914562,656
SHAPE01463,46.352917,10.914496,657
SHAPE01463,46.352943,10.91442,658
SHAPE01463,46.35292,10.914211,659
SHAPE01463,46.3529,10.914124,660
SHAPE01463,46.352848,10.914069,661
SHAPE01463,46.35278,10.914146,662
SHAPE01463,46.35238,10.914615,663
SHAPE01463,46.35254,10.914976,664
SHAPE01463,46.35259,10.915157,665
SHAPE01463,46.35263,10.915338,666
SHAPE01463,46.35273,10.915772,667
SHAPE01463,46.35279,10.916231,668
SHAPE01463,46.35283,10.916506,669
SHAPE01463,46.352837,10.916595,670
SHAPE01463,46.352962,10.916535,671
SHAPE01463,46.353207,10.916383,672
SHAPE01463,46.353302,10.916328,673
SHAPE01463,46.353355,10.916371,674
SHAPE01463,46.35344,10.91663,675
SHAPE01463,46.353508,10.916877,676
SHAPE01465,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01465,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE01465,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE01465,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE01465,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE01465,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE01465,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE01465,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE01465,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE01465,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE01465,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE01465,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE01465,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE01465,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE01465,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE01465,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE01465,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE01465,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE01465,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE01465,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE01465,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE01465,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE01465,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE01465,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE01465,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE01465,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE01465,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE01465,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE01465,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE01465,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE01465,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE01465,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE01465,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE01465,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE01465,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE01465,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE01465,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE01465,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE01465,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE01465,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE01465,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE01465,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE01465,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE01465,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE01465,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE01465,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE01465,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE01465,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE01465,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE01465,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE01465,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE01465,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE01465,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE01465,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE01465,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE01465,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE01465,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE01465,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE01465,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE01465,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE01465,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE01465,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE01465,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE01465,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE01465,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE01465,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE01465,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE01465,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE01465,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE01465,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE01465,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE01465,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE01465,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE01465,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE01465,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE01465,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE01465,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE01465,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE01465,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE01465,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE01465,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE01465,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE01465,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE01465,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE01465,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE01465,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE01465,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE01465,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE01465,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE01465,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE01465,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE01465,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE01465,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE01465,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE01465,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE01465,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE01465,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE01465,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE01465,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE01465,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE01465,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE01465,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE01465,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE01465,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE01465,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE01465,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE01465,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE01465,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE01465,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE01465,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE01465,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE01465,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE01465,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE01465,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE01465,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE01465,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE01465,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE01465,46.207535,11.128083,118
SHAPE01465,46.207436,11.128034,119
SHAPE01465,46.207317,11.127977,120
SHAPE01465,46.207233,11.127935,121
SHAPE01465,46.20719,11.127914,122
SHAPE01465,46.20707,11.127853,123
SHAPE01465,46.206783,11.127723,124
SHAPE01465,46.206623,11.127644,125
SHAPE01465,46.20616,11.127415,126
SHAPE01465,46.205635,11.127161,127
SHAPE01465,46.20519,11.127052,128
SHAPE01465,46.204945,11.126888,129
SHAPE01465,46.20073,11.12407,130
SHAPE01465,46.20049,11.123911,131
SHAPE01465,46.200165,11.1242,132
SHAPE01465,46.199974,11.124355,133
SHAPE01465,46.19975,11.124478,134
SHAPE01465,46.199177,11.124746,135
SHAPE01465,46.19877,11.12494,136
SHAPE01465,46.19863,11.124999,137
SHAPE01465,46.19854,11.125055,138
SHAPE01465,46.198387,11.125116,139
SHAPE01465,46.198315,11.12515,140
SHAPE01465,46.198273,11.12521,141
SHAPE01465,46.198246,11.12528,142
SHAPE01465,46.198147,11.125367,143
SHAPE01465,46.19797,11.125495,144
SHAPE01465,46.197876,11.12555,145
SHAPE01465,46.197803,11.125618,146
SHAPE01465,46.197727,11.125738,147
SHAPE01465,46.197475,11.126267,148
SHAPE01465,46.197395,11.126461,149
SHAPE01465,46.19724,11.126825,150
SHAPE01465,46.197227,11.126858,151
SHAPE01465,46.197086,11.127196,152
SHAPE01465,46.19707,11.127231,153
SHAPE01465,46.197052,11.127273,154
SHAPE01465,46.197006,11.127378,155
SHAPE01465,46.197006,11.127378,156
SHAPE01465,46.196976,11.127446,157
SHAPE01465,46.196953,11.127504,158
SHAPE01465,46.196453,11.128654,159
SHAPE01465,46.196236,11.12915,160
SHAPE01465,46.196053,11.129563,161
SHAPE01465,46.19602,11.129648,162
SHAPE01465,46.19579,11.130191,163
SHAPE01465,46.195625,11.130647,164
SHAPE01465,46.195396,11.131428,165
SHAPE01465,46.19532,11.131712,166
SHAPE01465,46.19531,11.13177,167
SHAPE01465,46.195038,11.132736,168
SHAPE01465,46.195007,11.132883,169
SHAPE01465,46.19454,11.132617,170
SHAPE01465,46.194065,11.132352,171
SHAPE01465,46.193775,11.132246,172
SHAPE01465,46.193596,11.132147,173
SHAPE01465,46.19355,11.132121,174
SHAPE01465,46.193493,11.132228,175
SHAPE01465,46.193462,11.132323,176
SHAPE01465,46.193455,11.132529,177
SHAPE01465,46.193466,11.132605,178
SHAPE01465,46.193436,11.132637,179
SHAPE01465,46.19342,11.132673,180
SHAPE01465,46.193417,11.132748,181
SHAPE01465,46.19343,11.132795,182
SHAPE01465,46.19346,11.132831,183
SHAPE01465,46.193493,11.132847,184
SHAPE01465,46.193527,11.132842,185
SHAPE01465,46.193542,11.132883,186
SHAPE01465,46.193607,11.133137,187
SHAPE01465,46.193672,11.133273,188
SHAPE01465,46.1938,11.133483,189
SHAPE01465,46.193867,11.133536,190
SHAPE01465,46.194363,11.133863,191
SHAPE01465,46.194485,11.134056,192
SHAPE01465,46.19453,11.13412,193
SHAPE01465,46.1946,11.134188,194
SHAPE01465,46.1946,11.134188,195
SHAPE01465,46.19453,11.13412,196
SHAPE01465,46.194485,11.134056,197
SHAPE01465,46.194363,11.133863,198
SHAPE01465,46.193867,11.133536,199
SHAPE01465,46.1938,11.133483,200
SHAPE01465,46.193672,11.133273,201
SHAPE01465,46.193607,11.133137,202
SHAPE01465,46.193542,11.132883,203
SHAPE01465,46.193527,11.132842,204
SHAPE01465,46.19356,11.132815,205
SHAPE01465,46.19358,11.132771,206
SHAPE01465,46.19359,11.132719,207
SHAPE01465,46.193584,11.132688,208
SHAPE01465,46.193573,11.132648,209
SHAPE01465,46.19355,11.132616,210
SHAPE01465,46.193565,11.132548,211
SHAPE01465,46.193577,11.132497,212
SHAPE01466,46.19151,11.25894,1
SHAPE01466,46.191498,11.25892,2
SHAPE01466,46.19138,11.258759,3
SHAPE01466,46.19129,11.258687,4
SHAPE01466,46.19117,11.258636,5
SHAPE01466,46.190178,11.258458,6
SHAPE01466,46.189682,11.258358,7
SHAPE01466,46.18958,11.258342,8
SHAPE01466,46.18939,11.258324,9
SHAPE01466,46.189102,11.258297,10
SHAPE01466,46.188866,11.258435,11
SHAPE01466,46.188576,11.258755,12
SHAPE01466,46.188435,11.258842,13
SHAPE01466,46.188232,11.258928,14
SHAPE01466,46.18806,11.258944,15
SHAPE01466,46.18794,11.25889,16
SHAPE01466,46.187912,11.258866,17
SHAPE01466,46.187653,11.258529,18
SHAPE01466,46.187553,11.258442,19
SHAPE01466,46.187458,11.258392,20
SHAPE01466,46.187458,11.258392,21
SHAPE01466,46.187416,11.258371,22
SHAPE01466,46.18735,11.258343,23
SHAPE01466,46.187046,11.258269,24
SHAPE01466,46.186863,11.2582,25
SHAPE01466,46.186756,11.258169,26
SHAPE01466,46.186676,11.258136,27
SHAPE01466,46.186584,11.258049,28
SHAPE01466,46.186474,11.257873,29
SHAPE01466,46.18625,11.257465,30
SHAPE01466,46.186108,11.257339,31
SHAPE01466,46.18594,11.257267,32
SHAPE01466,46.185726,11.257097,33
SHAPE01466,46.185616,11.256968,34
SHAPE01466,46.185425,11.256745,35
SHAPE01466,46.185215,11.256583,36
SHAPE01466,46.185207,11.256582,37
SHAPE01466,46.185028,11.256561,38
SHAPE01466,46.18468,11.256731,39
SHAPE01466,46.184387,11.25687,40
SHAPE01466,46.18428,11.256928,41
SHAPE01466,46.184155,11.25703,42
SHAPE01466,46.184063,11.257151,43
SHAPE01466,46.183983,11.25737,44
SHAPE01466,46.183945,11.257619,45
SHAPE01466,46.18393,11.257792,46
SHAPE01466,46.183903,11.257957,47
SHAPE01466,46.183846,11.25809,48
SHAPE01466,46.183704,11.2582,49
SHAPE01466,46.183525,11.258309,50
SHAPE01466,46.183388,11.258448,51
SHAPE01466,46.183308,11.258603,52
SHAPE01466,46.18326,11.258772,53
SHAPE01466,46.183243,11.258894,54
SHAPE01466,46.18322,11.25932,55
SHAPE01466,46.18322,11.259496,56
SHAPE01466,46.18318,11.260544,57
SHAPE01466,46.183216,11.26094,58
SHAPE01466,46.183224,11.261182,59
SHAPE01466,46.18318,11.261375,60
SHAPE01466,46.183117,11.261509,61
SHAPE01466,46.182983,11.261686,62
SHAPE01466,46.182823,11.261798,63
SHAPE01466,46.182636,11.261872,64
SHAPE01466,46.18245,11.261923,65
SHAPE01466,46.182247,11.262055,66
SHAPE01466,46.182137,11.262225,67
SHAPE01466,46.181984,11.262662,68
SHAPE01466,46.181858,11.263103,69
SHAPE01466,46.181713,11.263364,70
SHAPE01466,46.181625,11.263452,71
SHAPE01466,46.181465,11.26355,72
SHAPE01466,46.18124,11.263602,73
SHAPE01466,46.180992,11.263536,74
SHAPE01466,46.180954,11.263509,75
SHAPE01466,46.180927,11.263493,76
SHAPE01466,46.180553,11.263253,77
SHAPE01466,46.18043,11.263103,78
SHAPE01466,46.18039,11.26291,79
SHAPE01466,46.180393,11.262697,80
SHAPE01466,46.180428,11.262395,81
SHAPE01466,46.180943,11.260583,82
SHAPE01466,46.18097,11.260317,83
SHAPE01466,46.180923,11.260089,84
SHAPE01466,46.18085,11.259917,85
SHAPE01466,46.18054,11.25946,86
SHAPE01466,46.180187,11.258505,87
SHAPE01466,46.18009,11.258215,88
SHAPE01466,46.179993,11.258019,89
SHAPE01466,46.180054,11.257982,90
SHAPE01466,46.180054,11.257982,91
SHAPE01466,46.179993,11.258019,92
SHAPE01466,46.17982,11.257328,93
SHAPE01466,46.179882,11.256657,94
SHAPE01466,46.18002,11.256198,95
SHAPE01466,46.180058,11.255905,96
SHAPE01466,46.180065,11.255547,97
SHAPE01466,46.179974,11.254971,98
SHAPE01466,46.17976,11.254502,99
SHAPE01466,46.179176,11.253676,100
SHAPE01466,46.178825,11.253233,101
SHAPE01466,46.178665,11.253033,102
SHAPE01466,46.17811,11.252328,103
SHAPE01466,46.177475,11.251568,104
SHAPE01466,46.17714,11.251174,105
SHAPE01466,46.176857,11.250872,106
SHAPE01466,46.17671,11.250791,107
SHAPE01466,46.176598,11.250754,108
SHAPE01466,46.176422,11.250759,109
SHAPE01466,46.176273,11.250826,110
SHAPE01466,46.176155,11.250899,111
SHAPE01466,46.175873,11.25119,112
SHAPE01466,46.17575,11.251245,113
SHAPE01466,46.175663,11.251248,114
SHAPE01466,46.175552,11.251243,115
SHAPE01466,46.17545,11.251199,116
SHAPE01466,46.17531,11.251046,117
SHAPE01466,46.17521,11.250871,118
SHAPE01466,46.17511,11.25044,119
SHAPE01466,46.17506,11.249994,120
SHAPE01466,46.174946,11.249267,121
SHAPE01466,46.17488,11.248854,122
SHAPE01466,46.17483,11.248495,123
SHAPE01466,46.174732,11.248165,124
SHAPE01466,46.174652,11.248027,125
SHAPE01466,46.17455,11.247944,126
SHAPE01466,46.174404,11.247856,127
SHAPE01466,46.174194,11.247884,128
SHAPE01466,46.17386,11.248089,129
SHAPE01466,46.173485,11.248322,130
SHAPE01466,46.173286,11.248425,131
SHAPE01466,46.173157,11.248474,132
SHAPE01466,46.173054,11.24848,133
SHAPE01466,46.172993,11.248479,134
SHAPE01466,46.17292,11.248444,135
SHAPE01466,46.1728,11.248302,136
SHAPE01466,46.172775,11.248256,137
SHAPE01466,46.1727,11.248111,138
SHAPE01466,46.172554,11.247736,139
SHAPE01466,46.172485,11.247575,140
SHAPE01466,46.17238,11.247313,141
SHAPE01466,46.172276,11.247089,142
SHAPE01466,46.17218,11.246924,143
SHAPE01466,46.17206,11.246793,144
SHAPE01466,46.171906,11.246729,145
SHAPE01466,46.171753,11.246719,146
SHAPE01466,46.171597,11.246776,147
SHAPE01466,46.17144,11.246913,148
SHAPE01466,46.1712,11.247116,149
SHAPE01466,46.171013,11.247168,150
SHAPE01466,46.170837,11.24718,151
SHAPE01466,46.17078,11.247177,152
SHAPE01466,46.17078,11.247177,153
SHAPE01466,46.17029,11.247004,154
SHAPE01466,46.170048,11.246953,155
SHAPE01466,46.169956,11.246953,156
SHAPE01466,46.169853,11.246986,157
SHAPE01466,46.169334,11.247244,158
SHAPE01466,46.16924,11.247268,159
SHAPE01466,46.168247,11.247123,160
SHAPE01466,46.168068,11.247097,161
SHAPE01466,46.167988,11.247081,162
SHAPE01466,46.167866,11.247056,163
SHAPE01466,46.167694,11.246906,164
SHAPE01466,46.16752,11.246688,165
SHAPE01466,46.167347,11.24629,166
SHAPE01466,46.167065,11.245525,167
SHAPE01466,46.167065,11.245525,168
SHAPE01466,46.16706,11.24551,169
SHAPE01466,46.166904,11.245121,170
SHAPE01466,46.166695,11.244462,171
SHAPE01466,46.166576,11.244223,172
SHAPE01466,46.16631,11.243965,173
SHAPE01466,46.16615,11.243852,174
SHAPE01466,46.165844,11.243715,175
SHAPE01466,46.16568,11.243642,176
SHAPE01466,46.165184,11.243298,177
SHAPE01466,46.164925,11.243095,178
SHAPE01466,46.164833,11.243023,179
SHAPE01466,46.164345,11.242204,180
SHAPE01466,46.164158,11.241956,181
SHAPE01466,46.163654,11.241508,182
SHAPE01466,46.1631,11.241129,183
SHAPE01466,46.162884,11.240981,184
SHAPE01466,46.162884,11.240981,185
SHAPE01466,46.162815,11.240935,186
SHAPE01466,46.161972,11.240125,187
SHAPE01466,46.161762,11.239905,188
SHAPE01466,46.161335,11.239367,189
SHAPE01466,46.161175,11.23922,190
SHAPE01466,46.160973,11.23906,191
SHAPE01466,46.160606,11.238845,192
SHAPE01466,46.160522,11.238769,193
SHAPE01466,46.160442,11.238639,194
SHAPE01466,46.16039,11.238507,195
SHAPE01466,46.16034,11.238278,196
SHAPE01466,46.160267,11.23796,197
SHAPE01466,46.1602,11.237641,198
SHAPE01466,46.160175,11.237454,199
SHAPE01466,46.16019,11.237304,200
SHAPE01466,46.16024,11.237169,201
SHAPE01466,46.16043,11.236857,202
SHAPE01466,46.16053,11.236637,203
SHAPE01466,46.16057,11.236309,204
SHAPE01466,46.160545,11.235929,205
SHAPE01466,46.1605,11.235595,206
SHAPE01466,46.16042,11.234932,207
SHAPE01466,46.160355,11.2347,208
SHAPE01466,46.16025,11.234469,209
SHAPE01466,46.160217,11.234412,210
SHAPE01466,46.16019,11.234372,211
SHAPE01466,46.160004,11.234201,212
SHAPE01466,46.159492,11.233587,213
SHAPE01466,46.159275,11.233309,214
SHAPE01466,46.159256,11.233282,215
SHAPE01466,46.159054,11.233024,216
SHAPE01466,46.159054,11.233024,217
SHAPE01466,46.159004,11.232963,218
SHAPE01466,46.158684,11.232539,219
SHAPE01466,46.15851,11.23232,220
SHAPE01466,46.15823,11.232042,221
SHAPE01466,46.157448,11.231468,222
SHAPE01466,46.15715,11.231264,223
SHAPE01466,46.156063,11.230527,224
SHAPE01466,46.156082,11.230515,225
SHAPE01466,46.156082,11.230515,226
SHAPE01466,46.156063,11.230527,227
SHAPE01466,46.155754,11.230319,228
SHAPE01466,46.155273,11.229845,229
SHAPE01466,46.15496,11.229537,230
SHAPE01466,46.154457,11.228869,231
SHAPE01466,46.154346,11.228719,232
SHAPE01466,46.154068,11.228209,233
SHAPE01466,46.15369,11.227236,234
SHAPE01466,46.153576,11.227073,235
SHAPE01466,46.153484,11.226943,236
SHAPE01466,46.153004,11.226361,237
SHAPE01466,46.151432,11.224617,238
SHAPE01466,46.151226,11.224355,239
SHAPE01466,46.151054,11.224113,240
SHAPE01466,46.15104,11.224086,241
SHAPE01466,46.150852,11.223723,242
SHAPE01466,46.15084,11.2237,243
SHAPE01466,46.15049,11.222959,244
SHAPE01466,46.150352,11.222747,245
SHAPE01466,46.150352,11.222747,246
SHAPE01466,46.15033,11.222711,247
SHAPE01466,46.150208,11.22253,248
SHAPE01466,46.149918,11.222123,249
SHAPE01466,46.14985,11.222029,250
SHAPE01466,46.149708,11.221838,251
SHAPE01466,46.149536,11.221431,252
SHAPE01466,46.149197,11.220437,253
SHAPE01466,46.149094,11.220144,254
SHAPE01466,46.14896,11.21987,255
SHAPE01466,46.148804,11.21964,256
SHAPE01466,46.14862,11.219467,257
SHAPE01466,46.148464,11.219357,258
SHAPE01466,46.148224,11.219264,259
SHAPE01466,46.148075,11.219267,260
SHAPE01466,46.147907,11.2193,261
SHAPE01466,46.147736,11.21938,262
SHAPE01466,46.14733,11.219695,263
SHAPE01466,46.14716,11.219831,264
SHAPE01466,46.146866,11.2199,265
SHAPE01466,46.146347,11.219925,266
SHAPE01466,46.14616,11.21994,267
SHAPE01466,46.14599,11.219938,268
SHAPE01466,46.145927,11.219928,269
SHAPE01466,46.145893,11.219921,270
SHAPE01466,46.14573,11.219872,271
SHAPE01466,46.145462,11.219722,272
SHAPE01466,46.14503,11.219471,273
SHAPE01466,46.144657,11.219254,274
SHAPE01466,46.14458,11.219205,275
SHAPE01466,46.14458,11.219205,276
SHAPE01466,46.144184,11.218917,277
SHAPE01466,46.143913,11.218781,278
SHAPE01466,46.143906,11.218672,279
SHAPE01466,46.143906,11.218444,280
SHAPE01466,46.1439,11.21819,281
SHAPE01466,46.14395,11.217831,282
SHAPE01466,46.14396,11.21771,283
SHAPE01466,46.143948,11.217647,284
SHAPE01466,46.14422,11.21733,285
SHAPE01466,46.14447,11.216925,286
SHAPE01466,46.144676,11.216622,287
SHAPE01466,46.144817,11.216413,288
SHAPE01466,46.14549,11.215536,289
SHAPE01466,46.14608,11.214703,290
SHAPE01466,46.146645,11.213717,291
SHAPE01466,46.146976,11.212891,292
SHAPE01466,46.14735,11.211946,293
SHAPE01466,46.147762,11.210639,294
SHAPE01466,46.148117,11.209293,295
SHAPE01466,46.148277,11.208786,296
SHAPE01466,46.148468,11.208305,297
SHAPE01466,46.148552,11.208099,298
SHAPE01466,46.148735,11.207626,299
SHAPE01466,46.14881,11.207391,300
SHAPE01466,46.148846,11.207168,301
SHAPE01466,46.148922,11.206773,302
SHAPE01466,46.149002,11.206437,303
SHAPE01466,46.149075,11.206453,304
SHAPE01466,46.149143,11.2064,305
SHAPE01466,46.14917,11.206299,306
SHAPE01466,46.14916,11.206221,307
SHAPE01466,46.149124,11.206159,308
SHAPE01466,46.149075,11.206128,309
SHAPE01466,46.149017,11.206135,310
SHAPE01466,46.148975,11.205695,311
SHAPE01466,46.14863,11.204721,312
SHAPE01466,46.148262,11.204035,313
SHAPE01466,46.147667,11.203391,314
SHAPE01466,46.146015,11.201673,315
SHAPE01466,46.14539,11.200977,316
SHAPE01466,46.1448,11.200173,317
SHAPE01466,46.144,11.19916,318
SHAPE01466,46.143806,11.198973,319
SHAPE01466,46.143806,11.198973,320
SHAPE01466,46.143604,11.198782,321
SHAPE01466,46.14298,11.198241,322
SHAPE01466,46.142574,11.197838,323
SHAPE01466,46.1425,11.197716,324
SHAPE01466,46.142464,11.19753,325
SHAPE01466,46.142426,11.197078,326
SHAPE01466,46.14237,11.196862,327
SHAPE01466,46.142273,11.196671,328
SHAPE01466,46.142017,11.19636,329
SHAPE01466,46.141987,11.196332,330
SHAPE01466,46.141758,11.196107,331
SHAPE01466,46.141697,11.195983,332
SHAPE01466,46.141663,11.195868,333
SHAPE01466,46.141663,11.195819,334
SHAPE01466,46.141655,11.195673,335
SHAPE01466,46.14167,11.195598,336
SHAPE01466,46.141697,11.195518,337
SHAPE01466,46.14175,11.195425,338
SHAPE01466,46.141823,11.195404,339
SHAPE01466,46.142296,11.195465,340
SHAPE01466,46.142925,11.195622,341
SHAPE01466,46.14307,11.195605,342
SHAPE01466,46.143173,11.195434,343
SHAPE01466,46.143257,11.195186,344
SHAPE01466,46.143375,11.19509,345
SHAPE01466,46.143635,11.194973,346
SHAPE01466,46.143776,11.19487,347
SHAPE01466,46.143982,11.19476,348
SHAPE01466,46.1442,11.19466,349
SHAPE01466,46.144302,11.19466,350
SHAPE01466,46.144314,11.194332,351
SHAPE01466,46.144344,11.194029,352
SHAPE01466,46.144356,11.193988,353
SHAPE01466,46.14437,11.193939,354
SHAPE01466,46.14454,11.193716,355
SHAPE01466,46.14454,11.193716,356
SHAPE01466,46.144848,11.1933,357
SHAPE01466,46.14491,11.193135,358
SHAPE01466,46.14493,11.193044,359
SHAPE01466,46.145195,11.192213,360
SHAPE01466,46.14525,11.192083,361
SHAPE01466,46.14532,11.191948,362
SHAPE01466,46.14594,11.190923,363
SHAPE01466,46.14623,11.190445,364
SHAPE01466,46.14623,11.190445,365
SHAPE01466,46.146297,11.190333,366
SHAPE01466,46.146557,11.189903,367
SHAPE01466,46.146652,11.189793,368
SHAPE01466,46.146732,11.189723,369
SHAPE01466,46.146805,11.189668,370
SHAPE01466,46.14686,11.189631,371
SHAPE01466,46.147038,11.189518,372
SHAPE01466,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE01466,46.147305,11.189279,374
SHAPE01466,46.147392,11.189138,375
SHAPE01466,46.14743,11.189047,376
SHAPE01466,46.147484,11.188918,377
SHAPE01466,46.14776,11.188133,378
SHAPE01466,46.147858,11.187953,379
SHAPE01466,46.14845,11.187385,380
SHAPE01466,46.14845,11.187385,381
SHAPE01466,46.147858,11.187953,382
SHAPE01466,46.14776,11.188133,383
SHAPE01466,46.147484,11.188918,384
SHAPE01466,46.14743,11.189047,385
SHAPE01466,46.147392,11.189138,386
SHAPE01466,46.147305,11.189279,387
SHAPE01466,46.147224,11.189376,388
SHAPE01466,46.147038,11.189518,389
SHAPE01466,46.14686,11.189631,390
SHAPE01466,46.146805,11.189668,391
SHAPE01466,46.146732,11.189723,392
SHAPE01466,46.146652,11.189793,393
SHAPE01466,46.146557,11.189903,394
SHAPE01466,46.146297,11.190333,395
SHAPE01466,46.14594,11.190923,396
SHAPE01466,46.14532,11.191948,397
SHAPE01466,46.14525,11.192083,398
SHAPE01466,46.145195,11.192213,399
SHAPE01466,46.14493,11.193044,400
SHAPE01466,46.14491,11.193135,401
SHAPE01466,46.144848,11.1933,402
SHAPE01466,46.14437,11.193939,403
SHAPE01466,46.144356,11.193988,404
SHAPE01466,46.144344,11.194029,405
SHAPE01466,46.144314,11.194332,406
SHAPE01466,46.144302,11.19466,407
SHAPE01466,46.144356,11.194749,408
SHAPE01466,46.14436,11.194806,409
SHAPE01466,46.14436,11.194905,410
SHAPE01466,46.14436,11.194986,411
SHAPE01466,46.14435,11.195103,412
SHAPE01466,46.144314,11.195313,413
SHAPE01466,46.144268,11.195527,414
SHAPE01466,46.144238,11.195706,415
SHAPE01466,46.144184,11.195858,416
SHAPE01466,46.144154,11.195963,417
SHAPE01466,46.14415,11.196024,418
SHAPE01466,46.144157,11.19611,419
SHAPE01466,46.14419,11.196224,420
SHAPE01466,46.14424,11.196357,421
SHAPE01466,46.144306,11.196483,422
SHAPE01466,46.14443,11.196632,423
SHAPE01466,46.144466,11.196713,424
SHAPE01466,46.14447,11.196805,425
SHAPE01466,46.14444,11.196889,426
SHAPE01466,46.144375,11.19698,427
SHAPE01466,46.144238,11.197101,428
SHAPE01466,46.144073,11.197197,429
SHAPE01466,46.14388,11.19725,430
SHAPE01466,46.143837,11.197285,431
SHAPE01466,46.143814,11.197327,432
SHAPE01466,46.143806,11.197379,433
SHAPE01466,46.143818,11.197452,434
SHAPE01466,46.143982,11.197701,435
SHAPE01466,46.14426,11.198084,436
SHAPE01466,46.14453,11.198438,437
SHAPE01466,46.14469,11.198781,438
SHAPE01466,46.144867,11.199315,439
SHAPE01466,46.14495,11.199727,440
SHAPE01466,46.14511,11.200267,441
SHAPE01466,46.145325,11.200762,442
SHAPE01466,46.14539,11.200977,443
SHAPE01466,46.146015,11.201673,444
SHAPE01466,46.147667,11.203391,445
SHAPE01466,46.148262,11.204035,446
SHAPE01466,46.14863,11.204721,447
SHAPE01466,46.148975,11.205695,448
SHAPE01466,46.149017,11.206135,449
SHAPE01466,46.148964,11.20619,450
SHAPE01466,46.14894,11.206279,451
SHAPE01466,46.148956,11.206371,452
SHAPE01466,46.149002,11.206437,453
SHAPE01466,46.148922,11.206773,454
SHAPE01466,46.148846,11.207168,455
SHAPE01466,46.14881,11.207391,456
SHAPE01466,46.148735,11.207626,457
SHAPE01466,46.148552,11.208099,458
SHAPE01466,46.148468,11.208305,459
SHAPE01466,46.148277,11.208786,460
SHAPE01466,46.148117,11.209293,461
SHAPE01466,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE01466,46.14735,11.211946,463
SHAPE01466,46.146976,11.212891,464
SHAPE01466,46.146645,11.213717,465
SHAPE01466,46.14608,11.214703,466
SHAPE01466,46.14549,11.215536,467
SHAPE01466,46.144817,11.216413,468
SHAPE01466,46.144676,11.216622,469
SHAPE01466,46.14447,11.216925,470
SHAPE01466,46.14422,11.21733,471
SHAPE01466,46.143948,11.217647,472
SHAPE01466,46.14396,11.21771,473
SHAPE01466,46.14395,11.217831,474
SHAPE01466,46.1439,11.21819,475
SHAPE01466,46.143906,11.218444,476
SHAPE01466,46.143906,11.218672,477
SHAPE01466,46.143913,11.218781,478
SHAPE01466,46.14373,11.218707,479
SHAPE01466,46.14373,11.218707,480
SHAPE01466,46.143574,11.218645,481
SHAPE01466,46.14344,11.218588,482
SHAPE01466,46.143284,11.218522,483
SHAPE01466,46.14303,11.218389,484
SHAPE01466,46.14288,11.218354,485
SHAPE01466,46.141838,11.218283,486
SHAPE01466,46.141685,11.218291,487
SHAPE01466,46.14153,11.218318,488
SHAPE01466,46.14075,11.218665,489
SHAPE01466,46.14056,11.21876,490
SHAPE01466,46.138992,11.219552,491
SHAPE01466,46.13857,11.21973,492
SHAPE01466,46.138184,11.219995,493
SHAPE01466,46.13797,11.220235,494
SHAPE01466,46.13701,11.221275,495
SHAPE01466,46.135677,11.222642,496
SHAPE01466,46.135323,11.223008,497
SHAPE01466,46.134712,11.223674,498
SHAPE01466,46.1341,11.224442,499
SHAPE01466,46.13397,11.224618,500
SHAPE01466,46.133835,11.22471,501
SHAPE01466,46.13368,11.224733,502
SHAPE01466,46.133297,11.22463,503
SHAPE01466,46.133003,11.224495,504
SHAPE01466,46.132854,11.224427,505
SHAPE01466,46.131775,11.224047,506
SHAPE01466,46.131474,11.223891,507
SHAPE01466,46.130566,11.223143,508
SHAPE01466,46.13037,11.22295,509
SHAPE01466,46.13023,11.222746,510
SHAPE01466,46.130142,11.222568,511
SHAPE01466,46.130013,11.222279,512
SHAPE01466,46.129913,11.221914,513
SHAPE01466,46.12946,11.22021,514
SHAPE01466,46.129337,11.219828,515
SHAPE01466,46.129147,11.219517,516
SHAPE01466,46.128906,11.219295,517
SHAPE01466,46.12864,11.219129,518
SHAPE01466,46.12788,11.218728,519
SHAPE01466,46.127785,11.218657,520
SHAPE01466,46.127205,11.218224,521
SHAPE01466,46.126545,11.217699,522
SHAPE01466,46.12641,11.217517,523
SHAPE01466,46.126312,11.217293,524
SHAPE01466,46.126217,11.216974,525
SHAPE01466,46.12608,11.216457,526
SHAPE01466,46.125973,11.216157,527
SHAPE01466,46.125862,11.215921,528
SHAPE01466,46.12575,11.215811,529
SHAPE01466,46.12557,11.215696,530
SHAPE01466,46.12543,11.215672,531
SHAPE01466,46.12528,11.215699,532
SHAPE01466,46.12511,11.21577,533
SHAPE01466,46.12492,11.215949,534
SHAPE01466,46.124638,11.216269,535
SHAPE01466,46.124504,11.216431,536
SHAPE01466,46.124336,11.216557,537
SHAPE01466,46.123425,11.216824,538
SHAPE01466,46.122616,11.217017,539
SHAPE01466,46.122112,11.21712,540
SHAPE01466,46.12194,11.217122,541
SHAPE01466,46.121616,11.217013,542
SHAPE01466,46.12119,11.2168,543
SHAPE01466,46.12105,11.216731,544
SHAPE01466,46.120472,11.216452,545
SHAPE01466,46.12044,11.216444,546
SHAPE01466,46.12044,11.216444,547
SHAPE01466,46.120235,11.216392,548
SHAPE01466,46.120182,11.216378,549
SHAPE01466,46.120117,11.216362,550
SHAPE01466,46.11993,11.216383,551
SHAPE01466,46.119774,11.216438,552
SHAPE01466,46.11975,11.216374,553
SHAPE01466,46.119717,11.216325,554
SHAPE01466,46.11967,11.216293,555
SHAPE01466,46.119625,11.216285,556
SHAPE01466,46.119576,11.216299,557
SHAPE01466,46.119537,11.216331,558
SHAPE01466,46.119507,11.216376,559
SHAPE01466,46.119488,11.216434,560
SHAPE01466,46.11948,11.216496,561
SHAPE01466,46.119328,11.216485,562
SHAPE01466,46.118935,11.216569,563
SHAPE01466,46.118534,11.216581,564
SHAPE01466,46.11832,11.216567,565
SHAPE01466,46.118084,11.21649,566
SHAPE01466,46.1171,11.216079,567
SHAPE01466,46.116646,11.215901,568
SHAPE01466,46.11643,11.215802,569
SHAPE01466,46.11624,11.215686,570
SHAPE01466,46.11584,11.215405,571
SHAPE01466,46.115627,11.215257,572
SHAPE01466,46.115414,11.215091,573
SHAPE01466,46.115345,11.215052,574
SHAPE01466,46.11515,11.214941,575
SHAPE01466,46.11433,11.214709,576
SHAPE01466,46.114147,11.214588,577
SHAPE01466,46.113987,11.214396,578
SHAPE01466,46.113873,11.214173,579
SHAPE01466,46.11308,11.212211,580
SHAPE01466,46.11283,11.21172,581
SHAPE01466,46.112526,11.211297,582
SHAPE01466,46.11214,11.210805,583
SHAPE01466,46.11198,11.210605,584
SHAPE01466,46.11182,11.210397,585
SHAPE01466,46.11182,11.210397,586
SHAPE01466,46.111607,11.210122,587
SHAPE01466,46.11127,11.20972,588
SHAPE01466,46.110878,11.209393,589
SHAPE01466,46.109833,11.208646,590
SHAPE01466,46.10967,11.208529,591
SHAPE01466,46.109154,11.208145,592
SHAPE01466,46.10895,11.207996,593
SHAPE01466,46.108673,11.207788,594
SHAPE01466,46.10847,11.207696,595
SHAPE01466,46.10823,11.207661,596
SHAPE01466,46.107914,11.20768,597
SHAPE01466,46.10761,11.207768,598
SHAPE01466,46.10739,11.207921,599
SHAPE01466,46.107224,11.208084,600
SHAPE01466,46.10688,11.208474,601
SHAPE01466,46.10668,11.208626,602
SHAPE01466,46.10646,11.20867,603
SHAPE01466,46.106297,11.208632,604
SHAPE01466,46.10615,11.208537,605
SHAPE01466,46.10588,11.208199,606
SHAPE01466,46.105534,11.207804,607
SHAPE01466,46.105396,11.207697,608
SHAPE01466,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE01466,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE01466,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE01466,46.10357,11.207114,612
SHAPE01466,46.102486,11.20702,613
SHAPE01466,46.101147,11.2066,614
SHAPE01466,46.100853,11.206476,615
SHAPE01466,46.100586,11.206413,616
SHAPE01466,46.100056,11.206448,617
SHAPE01466,46.099815,11.206459,618
SHAPE01466,46.09951,11.206455,619
SHAPE01466,46.099354,11.206484,620
SHAPE01466,46.099197,11.206541,621
SHAPE01466,46.09878,11.206793,622
SHAPE01466,46.09863,11.206835,623
SHAPE01466,46.098534,11.206821,624
SHAPE01466,46.098442,11.206787,625
SHAPE01466,46.098324,11.206691,626
SHAPE01466,46.0982,11.206511,627
SHAPE01466,46.09804,11.206201,628
SHAPE01466,46.097973,11.20608,629
SHAPE01466,46.09785,11.205932,630
SHAPE01466,46.097683,11.205789,631
SHAPE01466,46.09747,11.20572,632
SHAPE01466,46.097324,11.205726,633
SHAPE01466,46.097187,11.205772,634
SHAPE01466,46.097076,11.205825,635
SHAPE01466,46.096966,11.205924,636
SHAPE01466,46.096897,11.205899,637
SHAPE01466,46.096752,11.205931,638
SHAPE01466,46.096615,11.206074,639
SHAPE01466,46.096287,11.206389,640
SHAPE01466,46.095985,11.206526,641
SHAPE01466,46.094925,11.2067,642
SHAPE01466,46.094604,11.206605,643
SHAPE01466,46.094288,11.206431,644
SHAPE01466,46.09396,11.206297,645
SHAPE01466,46.093765,11.206095,646
SHAPE01466,46.093616,11.205816,647
SHAPE01466,46.093494,11.20546,648
SHAPE01466,46.093563,11.204224,649
SHAPE01466,46.093567,11.203883,650
SHAPE01466,46.093475,11.203629,651
SHAPE01466,46.09295,11.203017,652
SHAPE01466,46.092804,11.202823,653
SHAPE01466,46.092693,11.202571,654
SHAPE01466,46.09261,11.202272,655
SHAPE01466,46.092583,11.201944,656
SHAPE01466,46.092667,11.200936,657
SHAPE01466,46.092655,11.200724,658
SHAPE01466,46.09264,11.200525,659
SHAPE01466,46.092365,11.199257,660
SHAPE01466,46.092373,11.198535,661
SHAPE01466,46.092342,11.198356,662
SHAPE01466,46.09225,11.198222,663
SHAPE01466,46.09216,11.198195,664
SHAPE01466,46.092094,11.198205,665
SHAPE01466,46.092014,11.198217,666
SHAPE01466,46.091965,11.198244,667
SHAPE01466,46.09181,11.198327,668
SHAPE01466,46.091717,11.198368,669
SHAPE01466,46.091522,11.198405,670
SHAPE01466,46.091427,11.198424,671
SHAPE01466,46.091427,11.198424,672
SHAPE01466,46.09119,11.198472,673
SHAPE01466,46.091026,11.198515,674
SHAPE01466,46.090767,11.198732,675
SHAPE01466,46.090336,11.199142,676
SHAPE01466,46.0902,11.199232,677
SHAPE01466,46.09006,11.199281,678
SHAPE01466,46.089134,11.199291,679
SHAPE01466,46.08822,11.199286,680
SHAPE01466,46.087917,11.199203,681
SHAPE01466,46.087692,11.199038,682
SHAPE01466,46.087486,11.198839,683
SHAPE01466,46.08665,11.198038,684
SHAPE01466,46.086514,11.197907,685
SHAPE01466,46.086227,11.197512,686
SHAPE01466,46.08612,11.197278,687
SHAPE01466,46.08606,11.197021,688
SHAPE01466,46.086037,11.19683,689
SHAPE01466,46.086025,11.196637,690
SHAPE01466,46.086067,11.196334,691
SHAPE01466,46.086132,11.196115,692
SHAPE01466,46.08662,11.194867,693
SHAPE01466,46.086674,11.194454,694
SHAPE01466,46.08668,11.194101,695
SHAPE01466,46.086662,11.193645,696
SHAPE01466,46.086678,11.193342,697
SHAPE01466,46.086773,11.192789,698
SHAPE01466,46.086998,11.192241,699
SHAPE01466,46.08726,11.191739,700
SHAPE01466,46.087353,11.191563,701
SHAPE01466,46.087852,11.190627,702
SHAPE01466,46.087852,11.190627,703
SHAPE01466,46.087982,11.190381,704
SHAPE01466,46.08811,11.190131,705
SHAPE01466,46.08814,11.190085,706
SHAPE01466,46.088177,11.190012,707
SHAPE01466,46.088497,11.189384,708
SHAPE01466,46.088547,11.189224,709
SHAPE01466,46.088585,11.189026,710
SHAPE01466,46.088726,11.187342,711
SHAPE01466,46.08885,11.186371,712
SHAPE01466,46.088837,11.186291,713
SHAPE01466,46.08881,11.186255,714
SHAPE01466,46.08895,11.186131,715
SHAPE01466,46.089104,11.185966,716
SHAPE01466,46.089153,11.185891,717
SHAPE01466,46.089252,11.1857,718
SHAPE01466,46.089275,11.185661,719
SHAPE01466,46.089275,11.185661,720
SHAPE01466,46.089252,11.1857,721
SHAPE01466,46.089153,11.185891,722
SHAPE01466,46.089104,11.185966,723
SHAPE01466,46.08895,11.186131,724
SHAPE01466,46.08881,11.186255,725
SHAPE01466,46.088764,11.18624,726
SHAPE01466,46.088726,11.186243,727
SHAPE01466,46.088676,11.186255,728
SHAPE01466,46.088596,11.186301,729
SHAPE01466,46.08838,11.186523,730
SHAPE01466,46.087997,11.186996,731
SHAPE01466,46.087887,11.187134,732
SHAPE01466,46.087757,11.187367,733
SHAPE01466,46.08758,11.187756,734
SHAPE01466,46.08685,11.189529,735
SHAPE01466,46.086628,11.189987,736
SHAPE01466,46.085552,11.191602,737
SHAPE01466,46.085472,11.191769,738
SHAPE01466,46.08523,11.192284,739
SHAPE01466,46.08481,11.19326,740
SHAPE01466,46.08412,11.194557,741
SHAPE01466,46.083878,11.195229,742
SHAPE01466,46.083828,11.19548,743
SHAPE01466,46.08377,11.196056,744
SHAPE01466,46.08377,11.196107,745
SHAPE01466,46.08376,11.196637,746
SHAPE01466,46.083748,11.19731,747
SHAPE01466,46.083748,11.197358,748
SHAPE01466,46.08371,11.197791,749
SHAPE01466,46.083675,11.198018,750
SHAPE01466,46.083664,11.198095,751
SHAPE01466,46.083496,11.199006,752
SHAPE01466,46.083492,11.199032,753
SHAPE01466,46.083492,11.199032,754
SHAPE01466,46.083473,11.199148,755
SHAPE01466,46.083405,11.199525,756
SHAPE01466,46.08332,11.19984,757
SHAPE01466,46.083305,11.199832,758
SHAPE01466,46.083286,11.19983,759
SHAPE01466,46.08327,11.199835,760
SHAPE01466,46.083252,11.199844,761
SHAPE01466,46.08324,11.199861,762
SHAPE01466,46.08323,11.19988,763
SHAPE01466,46.08322,11.199905,764
SHAPE01466,46.083218,11.199933,765
SHAPE01466,46.083126,11.19992,766
SHAPE01466,46.08294,11.19983,767
SHAPE01466,46.082596,11.199635,768
SHAPE01466,46.082546,11.199604,769
SHAPE01466,46.08239,11.199439,770
SHAPE01466,46.082317,11.199361,771
SHAPE01466,46.08218,11.199128,772
SHAPE01466,46.082123,11.199008,773
SHAPE01466,46.082077,11.198916,774
SHAPE01466,46.081837,11.198424,775
SHAPE01466,46.08174,11.198215,776
SHAPE01466,46.08169,11.198012,777
SHAPE01466,46.081676,11.197817,778
SHAPE01466,46.081707,11.197351,779
SHAPE01466,46.081806,11.196966,780
SHAPE01466,46.081894,11.19637,781
SHAPE01466,46.081955,11.195724,782
SHAPE01466,46.08197,11.195564,783
SHAPE01466,46.082195,11.192871,784
SHAPE01466,46.082275,11.191695,785
SHAPE01466,46.082443,11.190207,786
SHAPE01466,46.08247,11.189905,787
SHAPE01466,46.082485,11.189584,788
SHAPE01466,46.08249,11.189304,789
SHAPE01466,46.08249,11.189064,790
SHAPE01466,46.082485,11.188955,791
SHAPE01466,46.082462,11.18851,792
SHAPE01466,46.08242,11.188087,793
SHAPE01466,46.08239,11.187764,794
SHAPE01466,46.082314,11.187086,795
SHAPE01466,46.08229,11.186514,796
SHAPE01466,46.082317,11.186071,797
SHAPE01466,46.08246,11.185535,798
SHAPE01466,46.082687,11.184918,799
SHAPE01466,46.083023,11.18403,800
SHAPE01466,46.083187,11.183597,801
SHAPE01466,46.083263,11.183387,802
SHAPE01466,46.083374,11.182974,803
SHAPE01466,46.083416,11.182534,804
SHAPE01466,46.083397,11.181993,805
SHAPE01466,46.08328,11.181336,806
SHAPE01466,46.083176,11.180739,807
SHAPE01466,46.083126,11.180036,808
SHAPE01466,46.083107,11.178992,809
SHAPE01466,46.083107,11.178184,810
SHAPE01466,46.08309,11.177702,811
SHAPE01466,46.08307,11.177375,812
SHAPE01466,46.082966,11.176459,813
SHAPE01466,46.081406,11.1631,814
SHAPE01466,46.08131,11.162646,815
SHAPE01466,46.08117,11.162161,816
SHAPE01466,46.081024,11.161762,817
SHAPE01466,46.080822,11.161262,818
SHAPE01466,46.080536,11.160671,819
SHAPE01466,46.080193,11.160018,820
SHAPE01466,46.079926,11.159546,821
SHAPE01466,46.079777,11.159308,822
SHAPE01466,46.07918,11.158525,823
SHAPE01466,46.079018,11.158257,824
SHAPE01466,46.078896,11.157972,825
SHAPE01466,46.07841,11.15668,826
SHAPE01466,46.078022,11.15554,827
SHAPE01466,46.077805,11.154761,828
SHAPE01466,46.07771,11.154423,829
SHAPE01466,46.077652,11.154182,830
SHAPE01466,46.07761,11.153974,831
SHAPE01466,46.0776,11.15378,832
SHAPE01466,46.07761,11.153629,833
SHAPE01466,46.07762,11.153503,834
SHAPE01466,46.07769,11.15321,835
SHAPE01466,46.077713,11.152947,836
SHAPE01466,46.077705,11.15279,837
SHAPE01466,46.077667,11.152608,838
SHAPE01466,46.077606,11.152444,839
SHAPE01466,46.077515,11.152287,840
SHAPE01466,46.077415,11.152181,841
SHAPE01466,46.077274,11.152089,842
SHAPE01466,46.076683,11.151881,843
SHAPE01466,46.07618,11.151572,844
SHAPE01466,46.075752,11.151112,845
SHAPE01466,46.075623,11.15092,846
SHAPE01466,46.075596,11.150845,847
SHAPE01466,46.075554,11.150775,848
SHAPE01466,46.075512,11.150723,849
SHAPE01466,46.075447,11.150681,850
SHAPE01466,46.0754,11.150668,851
SHAPE01466,46.07537,11.150666,852
SHAPE01466,46.07535,11.150668,853
SHAPE01466,46.075207,11.150528,854
SHAPE01466,46.0749,11.150044,855
SHAPE01466,46.074795,11.14994,856
SHAPE01466,46.074673,11.149872,857
SHAPE01466,46.074524,11.149862,858
SHAPE01466,46.074306,11.149939,859
SHAPE01466,46.07396,11.150218,860
SHAPE01466,46.073906,11.150262,861
SHAPE01466,46.073906,11.150262,862
SHAPE01466,46.073856,11.150304,863
SHAPE01466,46.073826,11.15034,864
SHAPE01466,46.073513,11.150623,865
SHAPE01466,46.073452,11.150666,866
SHAPE01466,46.073383,11.150679,867
SHAPE01466,46.073307,11.150666,868
SHAPE01466,46.073227,11.150636,869
SHAPE01466,46.072983,11.150453,870
SHAPE01466,46.072624,11.150158,871
SHAPE01466,46.072544,11.150058,872
SHAPE01466,46.072464,11.149935,873
SHAPE01466,46.072094,11.149261,874
SHAPE01466,46.07164,11.14844,875
SHAPE01466,46.071514,11.148231,876
SHAPE01466,46.071472,11.148108,877
SHAPE01466,46.071445,11.147997,878
SHAPE01466,46.071457,11.147453,879
SHAPE01466,46.07142,11.14687,880
SHAPE01466,46.07132,11.145803,881
SHAPE01466,46.0713,11.14563,882
SHAPE01466,46.071274,11.145498,883
SHAPE01466,46.07121,11.145386,884
SHAPE01466,46.071114,11.145259,885
SHAPE01466,46.070683,11.144699,886
SHAPE01466,46.070644,11.14458,887
SHAPE01466,46.070667,11.144428,888
SHAPE01466,46.07087,11.143708,889
SHAPE01466,46.070923,11.143491,890
SHAPE01466,46.07095,11.14336,891
SHAPE01466,46.07095,11.143231,892
SHAPE01466,46.070915,11.143104,893
SHAPE01466,46.070885,11.142986,894
SHAPE01466,46.07064,11.14249,895
SHAPE01466,46.07043,11.141983,896
SHAPE01466,46.070377,11.141834,897
SHAPE01466,46.07034,11.141683,898
SHAPE01466,46.070328,11.141567,899
SHAPE01466,46.070328,11.141459,900
SHAPE01466,46.07032,11.141326,901
SHAPE01466,46.07029,11.140772,902
SHAPE01466,46.07027,11.140556,903
SHAPE01466,46.070255,11.140423,904
SHAPE01466,46.070232,11.140307,905
SHAPE01466,46.07018,11.140064,906
SHAPE01466,46.07014,11.139934,907
SHAPE01466,46.070107,11.139854,908
SHAPE01466,46.070095,11.139832,909
SHAPE01466,46.070114,11.139801,910
SHAPE01466,46.070126,11.139764,911
SHAPE01466,46.070137,11.139725,912
SHAPE01466,46.070137,11.139684,913
SHAPE01466,46.070133,11.139643,914
SHAPE01466,46.07012,11.139604,915
SHAPE01466,46.070107,11.139568,916
SHAPE01466,46.070087,11.139539,917
SHAPE01466,46.070065,11.139516,918
SHAPE01466,46.070038,11.1395,919
SHAPE01466,46.07001,11.139492,920
SHAPE01466,46.06998,11.139493,921
SHAPE01466,46.069954,11.139502,922
SHAPE01466,46.06994,11.139473,923
SHAPE01466,46.069904,11.1394,924
SHAPE01466,46.06982,11.139293,925
SHAPE01466,46.06958,11.139059,926
SHAPE01466,46.069492,11.138956,927
SHAPE01466,46.06945,11.13889,928
SHAPE01466,46.069412,11.138814,929
SHAPE01466,46.06937,11.138707,930
SHAPE01466,46.069336,11.138596,931
SHAPE01466,46.06931,11.138487,932
SHAPE01466,46.06928,11.138354,933
SHAPE01466,46.06926,11.138222,934
SHAPE01466,46.069252,11.138093,935
SHAPE01466,46.06926,11.137988,936
SHAPE01466,46.069283,11.137895,937
SHAPE01466,46.06933,11.137778,938
SHAPE01466,46.069366,11.137715,939
SHAPE01466,46.069405,11.137668,940
SHAPE01466,46.069504,11.137597,941
SHAPE01466,46.06955,11.137572,942
SHAPE01466,46.06976,11.137497,943
SHAPE01466,46.0699,11.137434,944
SHAPE01466,46.069954,11.137401,945
SHAPE01466,46.07,11.137355,946
SHAPE01466,46.07003,11.137314,947
SHAPE01466,46.070057,11.137268,948
SHAPE01466,46.070072,11.137229,949
SHAPE01466,46.070087,11.137189,950
SHAPE01466,46.0701,11.137126,951
SHAPE01466,46.070107,11.137059,952
SHAPE01466,46.070107,11.136999,953
SHAPE01466,46.070103,11.136944,954
SHAPE01466,46.070095,11.136889,955
SHAPE01466,46.07008,11.136845,956
SHAPE01466,46.070065,11.136802,957
SHAPE01466,46.07005,11.136767,958
SHAPE01466,46.07003,11.136737,959
SHAPE01466,46.07001,11.136709,960
SHAPE01466,46.069996,11.136687,961
SHAPE01466,46.069977,11.136667,962
SHAPE01466,46.069954,11.136648,963
SHAPE01466,46.06993,11.136633,964
SHAPE01466,46.069878,11.136607,965
SHAPE01466,46.069183,11.136453,966
SHAPE01466,46.069187,11.136407,967
SHAPE01466,46.06919,11.136321,968
SHAPE01466,46.06919,11.136321,969
SHAPE01466,46.069187,11.136407,970
SHAPE01466,46.069183,11.136453,971
SHAPE01466,46.069176,11.136451,972
SHAPE01466,46.069115,11.136438,973
SHAPE01466,46.069008,11.136416,974
SHAPE01466,46.068813,11.136375,975
SHAPE01466,46.068665,11.136345,976
SHAPE01466,46.068104,11.136235,977
SHAPE01466,46.06797,11.136216,978
SHAPE01466,46.06775,11.136215,979
SHAPE01466,46.067398,11.136266,980
SHAPE01466,46.066833,11.136331,981
SHAPE01466,46.066658,11.136356,982
SHAPE01466,46.066578,11.136359,983
SHAPE01466,46.066517,11.136337,984
SHAPE01466,46.06641,11.13629,985
SHAPE01466,46.06634,11.136185,986
SHAPE01466,46.066257,11.136037,987
SHAPE01466,46.066124,11.135824,988
SHAPE01466,46.066025,11.135639,989
SHAPE01466,46.065987,11.135551,990
SHAPE01466,46.065956,11.135453,991
SHAPE01466,46.065807,11.134718,992
SHAPE01466,46.065773,11.134454,993
SHAPE01466,46.065777,11.134287,994
SHAPE01466,46.065784,11.134163,995
SHAPE01466,46.06582,11.133886,996
SHAPE01466,46.065853,11.133751,997
SHAPE01466,46.06589,11.133684,998
SHAPE01466,46.065952,11.133623,999
SHAPE01466,46.066193,11.133495,1000
SHAPE01466,46.066246,11.133463,1001
SHAPE01466,46.066303,11.133401,1002
SHAPE01466,46.066364,11.133279,1003
SHAPE01466,46.06641,11.133091,1004
SHAPE01466,46.066418,11.132989,1005
SHAPE01466,46.066418,11.132881,1006
SHAPE01466,46.066406,11.132743,1007
SHAPE01466,46.066387,11.132429,1008
SHAPE01466,46.066387,11.132306,1009
SHAPE01466,46.066418,11.132128,1010
SHAPE01466,46.066544,11.131834,1011
SHAPE01466,46.066605,11.131645,1012
SHAPE01466,46.066723,11.131361,1013
SHAPE01466,46.06692,11.130895,1014
SHAPE01466,46.067055,11.13058,1015
SHAPE01466,46.06717,11.130403,1016
SHAPE01466,46.06763,11.129753,1017
SHAPE01466,46.06769,11.129688,1018
SHAPE01466,46.067764,11.12961,1019
SHAPE01466,46.06792,11.12946,1020
SHAPE01466,46.0682,11.129304,1021
SHAPE01466,46.068653,11.129066,1022
SHAPE01466,46.06896,11.128897,1023
SHAPE01466,46.069275,11.128736,1024
SHAPE01466,46.06961,11.128553,1025
SHAPE01466,46.06965,11.128522,1026
SHAPE01466,46.0697,11.128485,1027
SHAPE01466,46.069733,11.128446,1028
SHAPE01466,46.069763,11.128394,1029
SHAPE01466,46.069786,11.128338,1030
SHAPE01466,46.0698,11.128267,1031
SHAPE01466,46.069813,11.12818,1032
SHAPE01466,46.06982,11.128085,1033
SHAPE01466,46.06983,11.127917,1034
SHAPE01466,46.069798,11.127899,1035
SHAPE01466,46.069527,11.127773,1036
SHAPE01466,46.069668,11.127936,1037
SHAPE01466,46.069733,11.128078,1038
SHAPE01466,46.069744,11.128256,1039
SHAPE01466,46.069733,11.128323,1040
SHAPE01466,46.069733,11.128323,1041
SHAPE01466,46.069717,11.128394,1042
SHAPE01466,46.06965,11.128522,1043
SHAPE01466,46.0697,11.128485,1044
SHAPE01466,46.069733,11.128446,1045
SHAPE01466,46.069763,11.128394,1046
SHAPE01466,46.069786,11.128338,1047
SHAPE01466,46.0698,11.128267,1048
SHAPE01466,46.069813,11.12818,1049
SHAPE01466,46.06982,11.128085,1050
SHAPE01466,46.06983,11.127917,1051
SHAPE01466,46.069798,11.127899,1052
SHAPE01466,46.069527,11.127773,1053
SHAPE01466,46.069164,11.127656,1054
SHAPE01466,46.069046,11.1276,1055
SHAPE01466,46.06903,11.127593,1056
SHAPE01466,46.069057,11.127509,1057
SHAPE01466,46.069084,11.127435,1058
SHAPE01466,46.06911,11.127371,1059
SHAPE01466,46.06917,11.12732,1060
SHAPE01466,46.069233,11.127326,1061
SHAPE01466,46.06937,11.127388,1062
SHAPE01466,46.069424,11.127398,1063
SHAPE01466,46.069458,11.127392,1064
SHAPE01466,46.069572,11.127302,1065
SHAPE01466,46.06963,11.127284,1066
SHAPE01466,46.069668,11.127285,1067
SHAPE01466,46.069805,11.127316,1068
SHAPE01466,46.06992,11.127329,1069
SHAPE01466,46.06998,11.127309,1070
SHAPE01466,46.070065,11.127234,1071
SHAPE01466,46.070248,11.127061,1072
SHAPE01466,46.070534,11.126796,1073
SHAPE01466,46.07059,11.126752,1074
SHAPE01466,46.070904,11.126624,1075
SHAPE01466,46.071148,11.126475,1076
SHAPE01466,46.071636,11.126153,1077
SHAPE01466,46.071804,11.126022,1078
SHAPE01466,46.071922,11.125931,1079
SHAPE01466,46.071953,11.125902,1080
SHAPE01466,46.071983,11.125863,1081
SHAPE01466,46.07201,11.125799,1082
SHAPE01466,46.072025,11.125746,1083
SHAPE01466,46.072044,11.125662,1084
SHAPE01466,46.072124,11.1252,1085
SHAPE01466,46.07213,11.125175,1086
SHAPE01466,46.072132,11.125168,1087
SHAPE01466,46.072144,11.12508,1088
SHAPE01466,46.07218,11.124915,1089
SHAPE01466,46.07223,11.1248,1090
SHAPE01466,46.072277,11.12467,1091
SHAPE01466,46.072453,11.124124,1092
SHAPE01466,46.072502,11.123969,1093
SHAPE01466,46.07255,11.123805,1094
SHAPE01466,46.072582,11.123718,1095
SHAPE01466,46.07274,11.123216,1096
SHAPE01466,46.073025,11.122311,1097
SHAPE01466,46.07305,11.122234,1098
SHAPE01466,46.073074,11.122164,1099
SHAPE01466,46.073097,11.122097,1100
SHAPE01466,46.073235,11.121681,1101
SHAPE01466,46.073257,11.121611,1102
SHAPE01466,46.07341,11.121161,1103
SHAPE01466,46.073498,11.120897,1104
SHAPE01466,46.073494,11.120835,1105
SHAPE01466,46.073475,11.12076,1106
SHAPE01466,46.073444,11.120714,1107
SHAPE01466,46.073395,11.120672,1108
SHAPE01466,46.072792,11.120269,1109
SHAPE01466,46.07276,11.120244,1110
SHAPE01466,46.07269,11.120191,1111
SHAPE01466,46.072582,11.120125,1112
SHAPE01466,46.072582,11.120125,1113
SHAPE01466,46.072475,11.120068,1114
SHAPE01466,46.07237,11.120052,1115
SHAPE01466,46.072235,11.120033,1116
SHAPE01466,46.07195,11.119844,1117
SHAPE01466,46.071877,11.119789,1118
SHAPE01466,46.071507,11.119497,1119
SHAPE01466,46.071457,11.119494,1120
SHAPE01466,46.07112,11.119544,1121
SHAPE01466,46.07101,11.119562,1122
SHAPE01466,46.07065,11.119629,1123
SHAPE01466,46.070553,11.119548,1124
SHAPE01466,46.070503,11.119469,1125
SHAPE01466,46.070457,11.119332,1126
SHAPE01466,46.070248,11.118614,1127
SHAPE01469,46.321182,11.100671,1
SHAPE01469,46.321598,11.100334,2
SHAPE01469,46.321686,11.100265,3
SHAPE01469,46.322205,11.099865,4
SHAPE01469,46.322777,11.099304,5
SHAPE01469,46.32327,11.098809,6
SHAPE01469,46.3234,11.098617,7
SHAPE01469,46.323452,11.098417,8
SHAPE01469,46.323467,11.098256,9
SHAPE01469,46.32345,11.09811,10
SHAPE01469,46.32341,11.097976,11
SHAPE01469,46.323353,11.097838,12
SHAPE01469,46.32321,11.097584,13
SHAPE01469,46.323032,11.097372,14
SHAPE01469,46.322758,11.097203,15
SHAPE01469,46.32212,11.096826,16
SHAPE01469,46.321945,11.096743,17
SHAPE01469,46.32185,11.096622,18
SHAPE01469,46.32177,11.096303,19
SHAPE01469,46.321686,11.095695,20
SHAPE01469,46.32165,11.095551,21
SHAPE01469,46.321598,11.095474,22
SHAPE01469,46.321507,11.09538,23
SHAPE01469,46.32137,11.095338,24
SHAPE01469,46.321217,11.095284,25
SHAPE01469,46.32103,11.095225,26
SHAPE01469,46.320923,11.095192,27
SHAPE01469,46.32074,11.095109,28
SHAPE01469,46.320564,11.094969,29
SHAPE01469,46.320305,11.094766,30
SHAPE01469,46.320213,11.094661,31
SHAPE01469,46.32018,11.094608,32
SHAPE01469,46.32013,11.094529,33
SHAPE01469,46.320114,11.094461,34
SHAPE01469,46.320103,11.094417,35
SHAPE01469,46.32009,11.094314,36
SHAPE01469,46.32011,11.094216,37
SHAPE01469,46.320126,11.094176,38
SHAPE01469,46.320126,11.094176,39
SHAPE01469,46.320168,11.09407,40
SHAPE01469,46.32022,11.094007,41
SHAPE01469,46.320282,11.093972,42
SHAPE01469,46.32036,11.09397,43
SHAPE01469,46.320343,11.093667,44
SHAPE01469,46.320366,11.093439,45
SHAPE01469,46.320423,11.092834,46
SHAPE01469,46.320484,11.092721,47
SHAPE01469,46.320522,11.092702,48
SHAPE01469,46.320522,11.0926,49
SHAPE01469,46.32061,11.092478,50
SHAPE01469,46.320854,11.092416,51
SHAPE01469,46.32092,11.092394,52
SHAPE01469,46.32097,11.092377,53
SHAPE01469,46.321102,11.092399,54
SHAPE01469,46.32128,11.09253,55
SHAPE01469,46.32177,11.092952,56
SHAPE01469,46.321995,11.093125,57
SHAPE01469,46.322086,11.093157,58
SHAPE01469,46.32224,11.093192,59
SHAPE01469,46.322407,11.093167,60
SHAPE01469,46.322517,11.093055,61
SHAPE01469,46.322685,11.09275,62
SHAPE01469,46.32282,11.092489,63
SHAPE01469,46.32282,11.092489,64
SHAPE01469,46.32283,11.092466,65
SHAPE01469,46.322903,11.09234,66
SHAPE01469,46.323044,11.092065,67
SHAPE01469,46.323112,11.091793,68
SHAPE01469,46.323147,11.091639,69
SHAPE01469,46.323242,11.091221,70
SHAPE01469,46.32328,11.091093,71
SHAPE01469,46.32336,11.090835,72
SHAPE01469,46.323532,11.090463,73
SHAPE01469,46.32358,11.090361,74
SHAPE01469,46.323635,11.090257,75
SHAPE01469,46.32378,11.089979,76
SHAPE01469,46.32389,11.089842,77
SHAPE01469,46.324047,11.08969,78
SHAPE01469,46.32439,11.089421,79
SHAPE01469,46.324623,11.089252,80
SHAPE01469,46.3249,11.089168,81
SHAPE01469,46.326103,11.088741,82
SHAPE01469,46.326168,11.088655,83
SHAPE01469,46.3262,11.088578,84
SHAPE01469,46.326202,11.088346,85
SHAPE01469,46.32615,11.088261,86
SHAPE01469,46.32607,11.088183,87
SHAPE01469,46.325367,11.088096,88
SHAPE01469,46.325188,11.088035,89
SHAPE01469,46.32495,11.08782,90
SHAPE01469,46.324673,11.08751,91
SHAPE01469,46.32443,11.08727,92
SHAPE01469,46.32385,11.086806,93
SHAPE01469,46.32341,11.086489,94
SHAPE01469,46.323242,11.086446,95
SHAPE01469,46.323044,11.086371,96
SHAPE01469,46.322815,11.086334,97
SHAPE01469,46.322605,11.086328,98
SHAPE01469,46.322453,11.086307,99
SHAPE01469,46.322315,11.086185,100
SHAPE01469,46.322113,11.08584,101
SHAPE01469,46.32201,11.085605,102
SHAPE01469,46.32201,11.085433,103
SHAPE01469,46.32215,11.084472,104
SHAPE01469,46.32215,11.084309,105
SHAPE01469,46.322117,11.084137,106
SHAPE01469,46.321926,11.083639,107
SHAPE01469,46.32174,11.083201,108
SHAPE01469,46.32156,11.082884,109
SHAPE01469,46.321304,11.082332,110
SHAPE01469,46.321163,11.082026,111
SHAPE01469,46.32108,11.081768,112
SHAPE01469,46.320904,11.0809,113
SHAPE01469,46.320843,11.080592,114
SHAPE01469,46.32085,11.080254,115
SHAPE01469,46.3209,11.079961,116
SHAPE01469,46.321037,11.079766,117
SHAPE01469,46.32115,11.079661,118
SHAPE01469,46.321346,11.079534,119
SHAPE01469,46.32154,11.079433,120
SHAPE01469,46.321884,11.07927,121
SHAPE01469,46.322178,11.0791,122
SHAPE01469,46.32251,11.079004,123
SHAPE01469,46.323017,11.078901,124
SHAPE01469,46.32368,11.078712,125
SHAPE01469,46.3238,11.078644,126
SHAPE01469,46.323868,11.078588,127
SHAPE01469,46.323956,11.078515,128
SHAPE01469,46.324432,11.07824,129
SHAPE01469,46.32456,11.078206,130
SHAPE01469,46.32473,11.078189,131
SHAPE01469,46.325027,11.078215,132
SHAPE01469,46.325176,11.078258,133
SHAPE01469,46.32539,11.078386,134
SHAPE01469,46.32549,11.078506,135
SHAPE01469,46.325626,11.07873,136
SHAPE01469,46.32591,11.079356,137
SHAPE01469,46.326015,11.079451,138
SHAPE01469,46.32615,11.079476,139
SHAPE01469,46.32627,11.079416,140
SHAPE01469,46.326344,11.079281,141
SHAPE01469,46.32639,11.079053,142
SHAPE01469,46.32641,11.078752,143
SHAPE01469,46.32641,11.078448,144
SHAPE01469,46.32634,11.078227,145
SHAPE01469,46.326225,11.077983,146
SHAPE01469,46.32596,11.077477,147
SHAPE01469,46.32565,11.07715,148
SHAPE01469,46.325104,11.076758,149
SHAPE01469,46.324963,11.076605,150
SHAPE01469,46.324722,11.07618,151
SHAPE01469,46.324535,11.075838,152
SHAPE01469,46.324406,11.075523,153
SHAPE01469,46.324295,11.075153,154
SHAPE01469,46.32412,11.074558,155
SHAPE01469,46.32408,11.074469,156
SHAPE01469,46.323906,11.074042,157
SHAPE01469,46.32377,11.0739,158
SHAPE01469,46.323425,11.073409,159
SHAPE01469,46.32324,11.072994,160
SHAPE01469,46.32293,11.07236,161
SHAPE01469,46.322784,11.072114,162
SHAPE01469,46.322758,11.071917,163
SHAPE01469,46.32272,11.071635,164
SHAPE01469,46.32264,11.071444,165
SHAPE01469,46.322437,11.071216,166
SHAPE01469,46.32218,11.070881,167
SHAPE01469,46.322006,11.070623,168
SHAPE01469,46.321907,11.07054,169
SHAPE01469,46.321808,11.070442,170
SHAPE01469,46.3217,11.070293,171
SHAPE01469,46.3216,11.070204,172
SHAPE01469,46.32228,11.069752,173
SHAPE01470,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01470,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01470,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01470,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01470,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01470,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01470,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01470,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01470,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01470,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01470,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01470,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01470,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01470,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01470,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01470,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01470,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01470,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01470,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01470,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01470,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01470,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01470,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01470,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01470,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01470,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01470,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01470,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01470,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01470,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01470,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01470,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01470,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01470,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01470,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01470,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01470,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01470,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01470,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01470,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01470,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01470,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01470,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01470,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01470,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01470,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01470,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01470,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01470,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01470,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01470,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01470,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01470,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01470,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01470,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01470,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01470,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01470,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01470,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01470,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01470,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01470,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01470,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01470,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01470,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01470,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01470,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01470,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01470,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01470,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01470,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01470,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01470,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01470,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01470,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE01470,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE01470,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE01470,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE01470,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE01470,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE01470,46.064594,11.244453,81
SHAPE01470,46.065517,11.244641,82
SHAPE01470,46.065567,11.244695,83
SHAPE01470,46.06569,11.244816,84
SHAPE01470,46.06595,11.244957,85
SHAPE01470,46.066383,11.245152,86
SHAPE01470,46.06662,11.245258,87
SHAPE01470,46.066673,11.245281,88
SHAPE01470,46.066776,11.245342,89
SHAPE01470,46.067158,11.245334,90
SHAPE01470,46.067566,11.245325,91
SHAPE01470,46.067978,11.245497,92
SHAPE01470,46.068253,11.245512,93
SHAPE01470,46.0685,11.245527,94
SHAPE01470,46.068665,11.245537,95
SHAPE01470,46.069065,11.24556,96
SHAPE01470,46.069824,11.245604,97
SHAPE01470,46.06992,11.245611,98
SHAPE01470,46.070423,11.245816,99
SHAPE01470,46.070744,11.246104,100
SHAPE01470,46.071194,11.24629,101
SHAPE01470,46.071865,11.246569,102
SHAPE01470,46.072006,11.24667,103
SHAPE01470,46.07208,11.246783,104
SHAPE01470,46.072098,11.246888,105
SHAPE01470,46.07218,11.247428,106
SHAPE01470,46.0722,11.247621,107
SHAPE01470,46.07227,11.24776,108
SHAPE01470,46.072342,11.247813,109
SHAPE01470,46.072685,11.247849,110
SHAPE01470,46.072704,11.247852,111
SHAPE01470,46.072704,11.247852,112
SHAPE01470,46.072727,11.247855,113
SHAPE01470,46.072903,11.247882,114
SHAPE01470,46.073036,11.247902,115
SHAPE01470,46.073135,11.247873,116
SHAPE01470,46.073242,11.247769,117
SHAPE01470,46.073307,11.247653,118
SHAPE01470,46.073353,11.247527,119
SHAPE01470,46.073368,11.247416,120
SHAPE01470,46.07342,11.24732,121
SHAPE01470,46.073505,11.247316,122
SHAPE01470,46.073555,11.247414,123
SHAPE01470,46.073536,11.24751,124
SHAPE01470,46.073425,11.247772,125
SHAPE01470,46.073383,11.247999,126
SHAPE01470,46.073383,11.248208,127
SHAPE01470,46.073536,11.249364,128
SHAPE01470,46.07358,11.249832,129
SHAPE01470,46.07358,11.250382,130
SHAPE01470,46.073605,11.250618,131
SHAPE01470,46.073685,11.250869,132
SHAPE01470,46.073803,11.251041,133
SHAPE01470,46.073994,11.251232,134
SHAPE01470,46.074097,11.251359,135
SHAPE01470,46.07418,11.251528,136
SHAPE01470,46.074238,11.251763,137
SHAPE01470,46.0743,11.252243,138
SHAPE01470,46.07436,11.252496,139
SHAPE01470,46.074566,11.252781,140
SHAPE01470,46.074627,11.252845,141
SHAPE01470,46.07465,11.252884,142
SHAPE01470,46.07482,11.253098,143
SHAPE01470,46.07482,11.253098,144
SHAPE01470,46.075314,11.253704,145
SHAPE01470,46.07537,11.253832,146
SHAPE01470,46.075462,11.254075,147
SHAPE01470,46.07548,11.254326,148
SHAPE01470,46.075497,11.254538,149
SHAPE01470,46.075554,11.254629,150
SHAPE01470,46.075592,11.25465,151
SHAPE01470,46.075638,11.254642,152
SHAPE01470,46.075684,11.254559,153
SHAPE01470,46.07567,11.254421,154
SHAPE01470,46.075672,11.254246,155
SHAPE01470,46.07569,11.253976,156
SHAPE01470,46.07574,11.253626,157
SHAPE01470,46.075794,11.253236,158
SHAPE01470,46.07586,11.252965,159
SHAPE01470,46.075928,11.252667,160
SHAPE01470,46.075954,11.25221,161
SHAPE01470,46.075962,11.251822,162
SHAPE01470,46.07601,11.251808,163
SHAPE01470,46.076015,11.251562,164
SHAPE01470,46.076023,11.251438,165
SHAPE01470,46.07608,11.251239,166
SHAPE01470,46.076122,11.25109,167
SHAPE01470,46.07619,11.250976,168
SHAPE01470,46.07624,11.250979,169
SHAPE01470,46.076412,11.25128,170
SHAPE01470,46.07658,11.251809,171
SHAPE01470,46.076763,11.25215,172
SHAPE01470,46.076958,11.252393,173
SHAPE01470,46.077038,11.252632,174
SHAPE01470,46.077118,11.252862,175
SHAPE01470,46.077442,11.253239,176
SHAPE01470,46.077766,11.254017,177
SHAPE01470,46.07801,11.254693,178
SHAPE01470,46.07833,11.256001,179
SHAPE01470,46.078396,11.256257,180
SHAPE01470,46.078506,11.256615,181
SHAPE01470,46.078606,11.256816,182
SHAPE01470,46.078846,11.257295,183
SHAPE01470,46.078945,11.257744,184
SHAPE01470,46.07911,11.258694,185
SHAPE01470,46.079227,11.259382,186
SHAPE01470,46.079308,11.259836,187
SHAPE01470,46.07931,11.259871,188
SHAPE01470,46.07931,11.259871,189
SHAPE01470,46.07932,11.260031,190
SHAPE01470,46.07936,11.260287,191
SHAPE01470,46.079605,11.261193,192
SHAPE01470,46.07962,11.261371,193
SHAPE01470,46.079628,11.261648,194
SHAPE01470,46.079647,11.261891,195
SHAPE01470,46.079712,11.261962,196
SHAPE01470,46.07977,11.26224,197
SHAPE01470,46.079834,11.262212,198
SHAPE01475,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01475,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01475,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01475,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01475,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01475,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01475,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01475,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01475,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01475,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01475,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01475,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01475,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01475,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01475,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01475,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01475,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01475,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01475,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01475,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01475,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01475,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01475,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01475,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01475,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01475,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01475,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01475,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01475,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01475,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01475,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01475,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01475,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01475,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01475,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01475,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01475,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01475,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01475,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01475,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01475,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01475,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01475,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01475,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01475,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01475,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01475,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01475,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01475,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01475,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01475,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01475,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01475,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01475,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01475,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01475,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01475,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01475,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01475,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01475,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01475,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01475,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01475,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01475,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01475,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01475,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01475,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01475,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01475,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01475,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01475,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01475,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01475,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01475,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01475,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01475,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01475,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01475,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01475,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01475,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01475,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01475,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01475,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01475,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01475,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01475,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01475,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01475,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01475,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01475,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01475,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01475,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01475,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01475,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01475,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01475,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01475,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01475,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01475,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01475,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01475,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01475,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01475,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01475,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01475,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01475,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01475,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01475,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01475,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01475,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01475,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01475,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01475,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01475,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01475,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01475,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01475,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01475,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01475,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01475,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01475,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01475,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01475,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01475,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01475,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01475,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01475,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01475,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01475,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01475,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01475,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01475,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01475,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01475,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01475,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01475,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01475,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01475,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01475,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01475,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01475,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01475,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01475,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01475,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01475,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01475,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01475,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01475,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01475,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01475,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01475,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01475,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01475,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01475,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01475,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01475,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01475,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01475,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01475,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01475,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01475,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01475,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01475,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01475,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01475,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01475,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01475,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01475,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01475,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01475,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01475,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01475,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE01475,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE01475,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE01475,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE01475,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE01475,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE01475,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE01475,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE01475,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE01475,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE01475,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE01475,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE01475,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE01475,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE01475,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE01475,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE01475,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE01475,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE01475,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE01475,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE01475,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE01475,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE01475,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE01475,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE01475,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE01475,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE01475,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE01475,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE01475,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE01475,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE01475,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE01475,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE01475,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE01475,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE01475,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE01475,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE01475,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE01475,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE01475,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE01475,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE01475,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE01475,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE01475,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE01475,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE01475,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE01475,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE01475,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE01475,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE01475,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE01475,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE01475,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE01475,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE01475,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE01475,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE01475,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE01475,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE01475,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE01475,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE01475,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE01475,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE01475,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE01475,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE01475,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE01475,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE01475,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE01475,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE01475,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE01475,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE01475,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE01475,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE01475,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE01475,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE01475,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE01475,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE01475,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE01475,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE01475,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE01475,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE01475,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE01475,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE01475,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE01475,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE01475,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE01475,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE01475,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE01475,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE01475,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE01475,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE01475,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE01475,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE01475,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE01475,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE01475,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE01475,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE01475,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE01475,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE01475,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE01475,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE01475,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE01475,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE01475,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE01475,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE01475,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE01475,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE01475,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE01475,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE01475,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE01475,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE01475,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE01475,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE01475,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE01475,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE01475,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE01475,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE01475,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE01475,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE01475,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE01475,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE01475,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE01475,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE01475,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE01475,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE01475,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE01475,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE01475,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE01475,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE01475,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE01475,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE01475,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE01475,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE01475,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE01475,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE01475,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE01475,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE01475,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE01475,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE01475,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE01475,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE01475,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE01475,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE01475,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE01475,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE01475,45.912205,10.836661,314
SHAPE01475,45.91219,10.836681,315
SHAPE01475,45.912178,10.836695,316
SHAPE01475,45.912163,10.836717,317
SHAPE01475,45.912148,10.836737,318
SHAPE01475,45.912136,10.836751,319
SHAPE01475,45.91212,10.836767,320
SHAPE01475,45.91211,10.836782,321
SHAPE01475,45.912098,10.836799,322
SHAPE01475,45.912083,10.836818,323
SHAPE01475,45.91207,10.836841,324
SHAPE01475,45.91205,10.836893,325
SHAPE01475,45.91203,10.836999,326
SHAPE01475,45.911983,10.837203,327
SHAPE01475,45.911976,10.837229,328
SHAPE01475,45.911976,10.837229,329
SHAPE01475,45.911907,10.837528,330
SHAPE01475,45.911804,10.83779,331
SHAPE01475,45.911724,10.837977,332
SHAPE01475,45.911674,10.838046,333
SHAPE01475,45.91162,10.838123,334
SHAPE01475,45.911465,10.838213,335
SHAPE01475,45.910965,10.838326,336
SHAPE01475,45.910873,10.838367,337
SHAPE01475,45.910694,10.838494,338
SHAPE01475,45.91039,10.838711,339
SHAPE01475,45.910236,10.838822,340
SHAPE01475,45.909847,10.839219,341
SHAPE01475,45.909676,10.839407,342
SHAPE01475,45.909393,10.839733,343
SHAPE01475,45.90936,10.839985,344
SHAPE01475,45.90936,10.84039,345
SHAPE01475,45.90932,10.840672,346
SHAPE01475,45.909237,10.840976,347
SHAPE01475,45.909145,10.841207,348
SHAPE01475,45.909073,10.84136,349
SHAPE01475,45.908825,10.841725,350
SHAPE01475,45.908783,10.841828,351
SHAPE01475,45.9087,10.842038,352
SHAPE01475,45.90868,10.842097,353
SHAPE01475,45.90868,10.842097,354
SHAPE01475,45.90849,10.84268,355
SHAPE01475,45.908413,10.842899,356
SHAPE01475,45.908363,10.843071,357
SHAPE01475,45.90833,10.843248,358
SHAPE01475,45.90823,10.84393,359
SHAPE01475,45.9082,10.844155,360
SHAPE01475,45.90819,10.844459,361
SHAPE01475,45.908188,10.844883,362
SHAPE01475,45.908188,10.844883,363
SHAPE01475,45.908188,10.844931,364
SHAPE01475,45.908215,10.84583,365
SHAPE01475,45.908073,10.846175,366
SHAPE01475,45.90792,10.846448,367
SHAPE01475,45.90788,10.84652,368
SHAPE01475,45.90753,10.847264,369
SHAPE01475,45.907055,10.848219,370
SHAPE01475,45.906998,10.848331,371
SHAPE01475,45.906498,10.849302,372
SHAPE01475,45.906292,10.849551,373
SHAPE01475,45.90616,10.849751,374
SHAPE01475,45.90606,10.849939,375
SHAPE01475,45.905964,10.850167,376
SHAPE01475,45.90583,10.850652,377
SHAPE01475,45.9058,10.850786,378
SHAPE01475,45.905773,10.850901,379
SHAPE01475,45.905773,10.850901,380
SHAPE01475,45.905655,10.851412,381
SHAPE01475,45.905647,10.851448,382
SHAPE01475,45.905624,10.851561,383
SHAPE01475,45.906384,10.852344,384
SHAPE01475,45.90662,10.852589,385
SHAPE01475,45.90673,10.852692,386
SHAPE01475,45.906815,10.852777,387
SHAPE01475,45.90698,10.852943,388
SHAPE01475,45.907,10.853024,389
SHAPE01475,45.90705,10.85311,390
SHAPE01475,45.90712,10.853164,391
SHAPE01475,45.907196,10.85318,392
SHAPE01475,45.90727,10.853159,393
SHAPE01475,45.907425,10.853265,394
SHAPE01475,45.907463,10.853333,395
SHAPE01475,45.907692,10.853634,396
SHAPE01475,45.907906,10.853915,397
SHAPE01475,45.908165,10.854207,398
SHAPE01475,45.90828,10.854331,399
SHAPE01475,45.90926,10.855155,400
SHAPE01475,45.909473,10.85533,401
SHAPE01475,45.909718,10.855514,402
SHAPE01475,45.909718,10.855514,403
SHAPE01475,45.909782,10.855563,404
SHAPE01475,45.91008,10.855789,405
SHAPE01475,45.91031,10.856004,406
SHAPE01475,45.910564,10.856248,407
SHAPE01475,45.910637,10.856325,408
SHAPE01475,45.91077,10.856462,409
SHAPE01475,45.91113,10.856875,410
SHAPE01475,45.91135,10.857093,411
SHAPE01475,45.911488,10.857243,412
SHAPE01475,45.911644,10.857389,413
SHAPE01475,45.91169,10.857455,414
SHAPE01475,45.911724,10.857535,415
SHAPE01475,45.91176,10.857656,416
SHAPE01475,45.911762,10.857736,417
SHAPE01475,45.91178,10.857809,418
SHAPE01475,45.91182,10.85787,419
SHAPE01475,45.911865,10.857913,420
SHAPE01475,45.911922,10.857933,421
SHAPE01475,45.911983,10.857923,422
SHAPE01475,45.91204,10.857883,423
SHAPE01475,45.91207,10.857843,424
SHAPE01475,45.91209,10.857794,425
SHAPE01475,45.912106,10.857738,426
SHAPE01475,45.91211,10.857678,427
SHAPE01475,45.91211,10.857635,428
SHAPE01475,45.9121,10.857592,429
SHAPE01475,45.912086,10.857552,430
SHAPE01475,45.91226,10.85738,431
SHAPE01475,45.912296,10.857375,432
SHAPE01475,45.912476,10.857371,433
SHAPE01475,45.91262,10.857375,434
SHAPE01475,45.912766,10.857395,435
SHAPE01475,45.912937,10.857441,436
SHAPE01475,45.91311,10.857488,437
SHAPE01475,45.913513,10.857597,438
SHAPE01475,45.913883,10.85773,439
SHAPE01475,45.913925,10.857743,440
SHAPE01475,45.913925,10.857743,441
SHAPE01475,45.913937,10.857746,442
SHAPE01475,45.914646,10.857973,443
SHAPE01475,45.915016,10.858065,444
SHAPE01475,45.915363,10.858136,445
SHAPE01475,45.915394,10.858143,446
SHAPE01475,45.91556,10.858199,447
SHAPE01475,45.915684,10.858269,448
SHAPE01475,45.9158,10.858354,449
SHAPE01475,45.915897,10.858449,450
SHAPE01475,45.91626,10.858864,451
SHAPE01475,45.91628,10.858886,452
SHAPE01475,45.91628,10.858886,453
SHAPE01475,45.916386,10.859025,454
SHAPE01475,45.916573,10.859267,455
SHAPE01475,45.91701,10.859873,456
SHAPE01475,45.917175,10.860127,457
SHAPE01475,45.917435,10.86049,458
SHAPE01475,45.91772,10.860865,459
SHAPE01475,45.917976,10.861188,460
SHAPE01475,45.91832,10.861646,461
SHAPE01475,45.91832,10.861646,462
SHAPE01475,45.91834,10.861673,463
SHAPE01475,45.91848,10.861855,464
SHAPE01475,45.91861,10.862056,465
SHAPE01475,45.918774,10.862318,466
SHAPE01475,45.918797,10.862361,467
SHAPE01475,45.91881,10.8624,468
SHAPE01475,45.918816,10.862429,469
SHAPE01475,45.918827,10.862467,470
SHAPE01475,45.918835,10.862491,471
SHAPE01475,45.91884,10.862496,472
SHAPE01475,45.91885,10.862523,473
SHAPE01475,45.918858,10.862537,474
SHAPE01475,45.91889,10.862556,475
SHAPE01475,45.918922,10.86256,476
SHAPE01475,45.918945,10.862565,477
SHAPE01475,45.918976,10.86258,478
SHAPE01475,45.91904,10.862628,479
SHAPE01475,45.91939,10.863098,480
SHAPE01475,45.9194,10.863107,481
SHAPE01475,45.91951,10.863251,482
SHAPE01475,45.9196,10.86337,483
SHAPE01475,45.919735,10.863519,484
SHAPE01475,45.919884,10.863655,485
SHAPE01475,45.920208,10.863879,486
SHAPE01475,45.920193,10.864077,487
SHAPE01475,45.92012,10.86428,488
SHAPE01475,45.92005,10.864473,489
SHAPE01475,45.920025,10.864546,490
SHAPE01475,45.91999,10.864638,491
SHAPE01475,45.91992,10.864827,492
SHAPE01475,45.91991,10.864853,493
SHAPE01475,45.91991,10.864853,494
SHAPE01475,45.91977,10.865232,495
SHAPE01475,45.9197,10.865388,496
SHAPE01475,45.91964,10.865524,497
SHAPE01475,45.919548,10.865711,498
SHAPE01475,45.919544,10.865722,499
SHAPE01475,45.919376,10.866014,500
SHAPE01475,45.919334,10.866081,501
SHAPE01475,45.919292,10.866159,502
SHAPE01475,45.91923,10.866253,503
SHAPE01475,45.919117,10.86643,504
SHAPE01475,45.91894,10.866683,505
SHAPE01475,45.918766,10.866934,506
SHAPE01475,45.918694,10.866987,507
SHAPE01475,45.91868,10.866975,508
SHAPE01475,45.91867,10.866973,509
SHAPE01475,45.91866,10.866962,510
SHAPE01475,45.91861,10.866869,511
SHAPE01475,45.91862,10.866996,512
SHAPE01475,45.918613,10.867006,513
SHAPE01475,45.918606,10.86703,514
SHAPE01475,45.918606,10.867056,515
SHAPE01475,45.91861,10.867081,516
SHAPE01475,45.91862,10.867103,517
SHAPE01475,45.918636,10.867117,518
SHAPE01475,45.91865,10.867126,519
SHAPE01475,45.91866,10.867126,520
SHAPE01475,45.9187,10.867264,521
SHAPE01475,45.918713,10.867315,522
SHAPE01475,45.91874,10.867467,523
SHAPE01475,45.918823,10.867968,524
SHAPE01475,45.918865,10.868248,525
SHAPE01475,45.918884,10.86839,526
SHAPE01475,45.91889,10.868524,527
SHAPE01475,45.918877,10.868824,528
SHAPE01475,45.918877,10.868886,529
SHAPE01475,45.918877,10.869176,530
SHAPE01475,45.918884,10.869412,531
SHAPE01475,45.918884,10.869412,532
SHAPE01475,45.918907,10.86959,533
SHAPE01475,45.91891,10.869635,534
SHAPE01475,45.918953,10.869857,535
SHAPE01475,45.918995,10.870093,536
SHAPE01475,45.919003,10.870138,537
SHAPE01475,45.919006,10.87017,538
SHAPE01475,45.91903,10.870351,539
SHAPE01475,45.91905,10.870553,540
SHAPE01475,45.919056,10.870762,541
SHAPE01475,45.91906,10.870984,542
SHAPE01475,45.91906,10.871062,543
SHAPE01475,45.919052,10.871133,544
SHAPE01475,45.91902,10.871274,545
SHAPE01475,45.91901,10.871333,546
SHAPE01475,45.918884,10.871883,547
SHAPE01475,45.91882,10.872146,548
SHAPE01475,45.918766,10.872364,549
SHAPE01475,45.918743,10.872475,550
SHAPE01475,45.918743,10.872484,551
SHAPE01475,45.91873,10.872574,552
SHAPE01475,45.918728,10.872679,553
SHAPE01475,45.918743,10.873084,554
SHAPE01475,45.91875,10.873177,555
SHAPE01475,45.918804,10.873781,556
SHAPE01475,45.918842,10.874085,557
SHAPE01475,45.918846,10.87418,558
SHAPE01475,45.91884,10.874275,559
SHAPE01475,45.91875,10.875245,560
SHAPE01475,45.918697,10.875411,561
SHAPE01475,45.918682,10.875428,562
SHAPE01475,45.918674,10.87545,563
SHAPE01475,45.91867,10.875475,564
SHAPE01475,45.918674,10.875499,565
SHAPE01475,45.918682,10.875522,566
SHAPE01475,45.918694,10.87554,567
SHAPE01475,45.91871,10.875551,568
SHAPE01475,45.918728,10.875581,569
SHAPE01475,45.918747,10.875631,570
SHAPE01475,45.91876,10.875666,571
SHAPE01475,45.918785,10.875763,572
SHAPE01475,45.918804,10.875969,573
SHAPE01475,45.918804,10.875969,574
SHAPE01475,45.91881,10.876045,575
SHAPE01475,45.918835,10.876334,576
SHAPE01475,45.918846,10.876446,577
SHAPE01475,45.918877,10.876753,578
SHAPE01475,45.91888,10.876796,579
SHAPE01475,45.918915,10.877147,580
SHAPE01475,45.91892,10.877205,581
SHAPE01475,45.91896,10.877636,582
SHAPE01475,45.91898,10.877844,583
SHAPE01475,45.91899,10.87797,584
SHAPE01475,45.919025,10.878333,585
SHAPE01475,45.919056,10.878746,586
SHAPE01475,45.919117,10.879486,587
SHAPE01475,45.91912,10.879569,588
SHAPE01475,45.919125,10.879612,589
SHAPE01475,45.91913,10.879649,590
SHAPE01475,45.919132,10.879682,591
SHAPE01475,45.91914,10.87999,592
SHAPE01475,45.919136,10.88004,593
SHAPE01475,45.919136,10.88004,594
SHAPE01475,45.919125,10.88039,595
SHAPE01475,45.91912,10.880471,596
SHAPE01475,45.919113,10.880559,597
SHAPE01475,45.919098,10.880757,598
SHAPE01475,45.919094,10.880815,599
SHAPE01475,45.91907,10.881094,600
SHAPE01475,45.91906,10.881258,601
SHAPE01475,45.91904,10.881463,602
SHAPE01475,45.91903,10.881603,603
SHAPE01475,45.919025,10.881662,604
SHAPE01475,45.919003,10.881968,605
SHAPE01475,45.91898,10.882271,606
SHAPE01475,45.918976,10.882289,607
SHAPE01475,45.918972,10.882358,608
SHAPE01475,45.918964,10.88246,609
SHAPE01475,45.91896,10.882495,610
SHAPE01475,45.918957,10.882524,611
SHAPE01475,45.91895,10.882558,612
SHAPE01475,45.91894,10.882586,613
SHAPE01475,45.91893,10.882606,614
SHAPE01475,45.918915,10.882618,615
SHAPE01475,45.918907,10.882623,616
SHAPE01475,45.918896,10.882625,617
SHAPE01475,45.918884,10.882626,618
SHAPE01475,45.918877,10.882624,619
SHAPE01475,45.918865,10.882622,620
SHAPE01475,45.91857,10.882503,621
SHAPE01475,45.918198,10.88237,622
SHAPE01475,45.918148,10.882345,623
SHAPE01475,45.918118,10.882325,624
SHAPE01475,45.918045,10.882275,625
SHAPE01475,45.91785,10.882079,626
SHAPE01475,45.91777,10.881981,627
SHAPE01475,45.91774,10.881948,628
SHAPE01475,45.917583,10.881778,629
SHAPE01475,45.91748,10.881662,630
SHAPE01475,45.91727,10.881336,631
SHAPE01475,45.917168,10.881194,632
SHAPE01475,45.916992,10.88092,633
SHAPE01475,45.916973,10.880892,634
SHAPE01475,45.916954,10.880862,635
SHAPE01475,45.916916,10.880839,636
SHAPE01475,45.91688,10.880808,637
SHAPE01475,45.91664,10.880456,638
SHAPE01475,45.916622,10.880447,639
SHAPE01475,45.916607,10.880443,640
SHAPE01475,45.916584,10.880443,641
SHAPE01475,45.91657,10.880452,642
SHAPE01475,45.91655,10.880486,643
SHAPE01475,45.91653,10.880564,644
SHAPE01475,45.91652,10.880706,645
SHAPE01475,45.916508,10.880784,646
SHAPE01475,45.916348,10.881684,647
SHAPE01475,45.916332,10.881791,648
SHAPE01475,45.916332,10.88191,649
SHAPE01475,45.91634,10.881992,650
SHAPE01475,45.91635,10.882043,651
SHAPE01475,45.91639,10.882239,652
SHAPE01475,45.916393,10.882275,653
SHAPE01475,45.916428,10.882504,654
SHAPE01475,45.91647,10.882737,655
SHAPE01475,45.916435,10.882788,656
SHAPE01475,45.916344,10.882923,657
SHAPE01475,45.91629,10.883014,658
SHAPE01475,45.916286,10.883039,659
SHAPE01475,45.916286,10.883039,660
SHAPE01475,45.91629,10.883014,661
SHAPE01475,45.916344,10.882923,662
SHAPE01475,45.916435,10.882788,663
SHAPE01475,45.91647,10.882737,664
SHAPE01475,45.916508,10.882763,665
SHAPE01475,45.916733,10.882904,666
SHAPE01475,45.91677,10.88293,667
SHAPE01475,45.91688,10.882998,668
SHAPE01475,45.917,10.883073,669
SHAPE01475,45.917526,10.883423,670
SHAPE01475,45.917645,10.883493,671
SHAPE01475,45.91768,10.883528,672
SHAPE01475,45.917698,10.883546,673
SHAPE01475,45.917713,10.883569,674
SHAPE01475,45.91776,10.883644,675
SHAPE01475,45.917805,10.883911,676
SHAPE01475,45.91783,10.884151,677
SHAPE01475,45.917854,10.884417,678
SHAPE01475,45.91785,10.884501,679
SHAPE01475,45.917847,10.884568,680
SHAPE01475,45.917816,10.885213,681
SHAPE01475,45.917797,10.885592,682
SHAPE01475,45.917847,10.885731,683
SHAPE01475,45.91789,10.885818,684
SHAPE01475,45.91795,10.886086,685
SHAPE01475,45.917942,10.886123,686
SHAPE01475,45.917946,10.886153,687
SHAPE01475,45.917957,10.886188,688
SHAPE01475,45.917973,10.886202,689
SHAPE01475,45.91799,10.886345,690
SHAPE01475,45.918,10.886395,691
SHAPE01475,45.917953,10.8865,692
SHAPE01475,45.917656,10.887194,693
SHAPE01475,45.91762,10.887271,694
SHAPE01475,45.917606,10.88733,695
SHAPE01475,45.917603,10.887379,696
SHAPE01475,45.917606,10.887444,697
SHAPE01475,45.917896,10.887742,698
SHAPE01475,45.918457,10.888308,699
SHAPE01475,45.918457,10.888308,700
SHAPE01475,45.918465,10.888316,701
SHAPE01475,45.918957,10.888757,702
SHAPE01475,45.919014,10.888812,703
SHAPE01475,45.919216,10.888926,704
SHAPE01475,45.919456,10.889009,705
SHAPE01475,45.919903,10.889132,706
SHAPE01475,45.92,10.889171,707
SHAPE01475,45.920193,10.889268,708
SHAPE01475,45.920387,10.889373,709
SHAPE01475,45.92045,10.889414,710
SHAPE01475,45.920586,10.889501,711
SHAPE01475,45.920628,10.889531,712
SHAPE01475,45.920666,10.889565,713
SHAPE01475,45.9207,10.889602,714
SHAPE01475,45.920723,10.889636,715
SHAPE01475,45.920723,10.88968,716
SHAPE01475,45.920723,10.889711,717
SHAPE01475,45.92072,10.889775,718
SHAPE01475,45.92071,10.889832,719
SHAPE01475,45.92063,10.890406,720
SHAPE01475,45.920612,10.89061,721
SHAPE01475,45.920605,10.89063,722
SHAPE01475,45.9206,10.890653,723
SHAPE01475,45.920597,10.890684,724
SHAPE01475,45.920605,10.890705,725
SHAPE01475,45.920616,10.89073,726
SHAPE01475,45.92063,10.890748,727
SHAPE01475,45.92065,10.890757,728
SHAPE01475,45.920673,10.890756,729
SHAPE01475,45.920944,10.891077,730
SHAPE01475,45.921165,10.891367,731
SHAPE01475,45.921165,10.891367,732
SHAPE01475,45.92125,10.891479,733
SHAPE01475,45.9214,10.891639,734
SHAPE01475,45.921425,10.89166,735
SHAPE01475,45.92152,10.891737,736
SHAPE01475,45.92198,10.892115,737
SHAPE01475,45.92244,10.892491,738
SHAPE01475,45.922607,10.892622,739
SHAPE01475,45.922806,10.892776,740
SHAPE01475,45.92283,10.892794,741
SHAPE01475,45.922955,10.892864,742
SHAPE01475,45.92316,10.892939,743
SHAPE01475,45.923275,10.893014,744
SHAPE01475,45.923317,10.893055,745
SHAPE01475,45.9234,10.893149,746
SHAPE01475,45.92338,10.893222,747
SHAPE01475,45.923378,10.893298,748
SHAPE01475,45.92339,10.893365,749
SHAPE01475,45.923416,10.89342,750
SHAPE01475,45.923443,10.893459,751
SHAPE01475,45.923477,10.893488,752
SHAPE01475,45.923523,10.893506,753
SHAPE01475,45.92357,10.893506,754
SHAPE01475,45.923615,10.893488,755
SHAPE01475,45.923706,10.893516,756
SHAPE01475,45.923786,10.893556,757
SHAPE01475,45.924057,10.893755,758
SHAPE01475,45.924244,10.893893,759
SHAPE01475,45.924488,10.894086,760
SHAPE01475,45.92469,10.894183,761
SHAPE01475,45.924732,10.894207,762
SHAPE01475,45.924732,10.894207,763
SHAPE01475,45.924747,10.894216,764
SHAPE01475,45.924915,10.894302,765
SHAPE01475,45.925,10.894341,766
SHAPE01475,45.925243,10.894464,767
SHAPE01475,45.925346,10.894513,768
SHAPE01475,45.925636,10.894659,769
SHAPE01475,45.926533,10.895103,770
SHAPE01475,45.92688,10.895276,771
SHAPE01475,45.927692,10.895695,772
SHAPE01475,45.92787,10.89577,773
SHAPE01475,45.928062,10.895837,774
SHAPE01475,45.928238,10.89588,775
SHAPE01475,45.928436,10.895913,776
SHAPE01475,45.928753,10.895961,777
SHAPE01475,45.93067,10.896293,778
SHAPE01475,45.931,10.89634,779
SHAPE01475,45.931,10.89634,780
SHAPE01475,45.931263,10.896379,781
SHAPE01475,45.931416,10.896399,782
SHAPE01475,45.932117,10.896514,783
SHAPE01475,45.93219,10.896525,784
SHAPE01475,45.932262,10.896544,785
SHAPE01475,45.932575,10.896619,786
SHAPE01475,45.93295,10.896788,787
SHAPE01475,45.933765,10.897146,788
SHAPE01475,45.933968,10.897243,789
SHAPE01475,45.93417,10.897339,790
SHAPE01475,45.934563,10.897522,791
SHAPE01475,45.934612,10.897545,792
SHAPE01475,45.934933,10.897691,793
SHAPE01475,45.934963,10.897703,794
SHAPE01475,45.935677,10.89801,795
SHAPE01475,45.935844,10.898108,796
SHAPE01475,45.936,10.898231,797
SHAPE01475,45.936142,10.898369,798
SHAPE01475,45.93635,10.898585,799
SHAPE01475,45.93728,10.899678,800
SHAPE01475,45.937458,10.899874,801
SHAPE01475,45.9376,10.900007,802
SHAPE01475,45.937706,10.90009,803
SHAPE01475,45.937885,10.900221,804
SHAPE01475,45.93808,10.900352,805
SHAPE01475,45.93827,10.900476,806
SHAPE01475,45.938488,10.900613,807
SHAPE01475,45.938663,10.900708,808
SHAPE01475,45.938797,10.90077,809
SHAPE01475,45.938892,10.900806,810
SHAPE01475,45.93893,10.900821,811
SHAPE01475,45.93907,10.900857,812
SHAPE01475,45.93927,10.900903,813
SHAPE01475,45.941467,10.901392,814
SHAPE01475,45.942036,10.901607,815
SHAPE01475,45.942074,10.901621,816
SHAPE01475,45.94209,10.901627,817
SHAPE01475,45.942448,10.901777,818
SHAPE01475,45.94265,10.901853,819
SHAPE01475,45.942875,10.901942,820
SHAPE01475,45.943558,10.90222,821
SHAPE01475,45.944294,10.902517,822
SHAPE01475,45.944305,10.902523,823
SHAPE01475,45.945747,10.903074,824
SHAPE01475,45.94581,10.903062,825
SHAPE01475,45.945873,10.903056,826
SHAPE01475,45.946606,10.903076,827
SHAPE01475,45.946606,10.903076,828
SHAPE01475,45.946648,10.903077,829
SHAPE01475,45.946785,10.903091,830
SHAPE01475,45.946987,10.903077,831
SHAPE01475,45.94718,10.903024,832
SHAPE01475,45.947365,10.902941,833
SHAPE01475,45.947838,10.902651,834
SHAPE01475,45.94786,10.902636,835
SHAPE01475,45.948223,10.902413,836
SHAPE01475,45.948868,10.902021,837
SHAPE01475,45.949127,10.901874,838
SHAPE01475,45.949207,10.901822,839
SHAPE01475,45.949574,10.901608,840
SHAPE01475,45.949726,10.901527,841
SHAPE01475,45.95001,10.901396,842
SHAPE01475,45.950043,10.90138,843
SHAPE01475,45.950073,10.901366,844
SHAPE01475,45.950115,10.901346,845
SHAPE01475,45.950165,10.901328,846
SHAPE01475,45.950447,10.901218,847
SHAPE01475,45.95055,10.901186,848
SHAPE01475,45.95059,10.901175,849
SHAPE01475,45.950905,10.901092,850
SHAPE01475,45.951035,10.901058,851
SHAPE01475,45.951057,10.901052,852
SHAPE01475,45.951115,10.901038,853
SHAPE01475,45.95132,10.900988,854
SHAPE01475,45.951416,10.900964,855
SHAPE01475,45.951416,10.900964,856
SHAPE01475,45.951546,10.900931,857
SHAPE01475,45.951702,10.900892,858
SHAPE01475,45.951736,10.900884,859
SHAPE01475,45.951756,10.900879,860
SHAPE01475,45.951843,10.900857,861
SHAPE01475,45.952137,10.90079,862
SHAPE01475,45.952164,10.900783,863
SHAPE01475,45.952362,10.900731,864
SHAPE01475,45.952427,10.900712,865
SHAPE01475,45.95262,10.900659,866
SHAPE01475,45.952694,10.900638,867
SHAPE01475,45.95286,10.900591,868
SHAPE01475,45.952988,10.900557,869
SHAPE01475,45.95308,10.900536,870
SHAPE01475,45.953133,10.900531,871
SHAPE01475,45.95328,10.900522,872
SHAPE01475,45.953403,10.900525,873
SHAPE01475,45.953533,10.900538,874
SHAPE01475,45.953594,10.900555,875
SHAPE01475,45.953613,10.90056,876
SHAPE01475,45.95365,10.900574,877
SHAPE01475,45.953686,10.900586,878
SHAPE01475,45.95376,10.900616,879
SHAPE01475,45.953876,10.900673,880
SHAPE01475,45.954006,10.900738,881
SHAPE01475,45.954086,10.900792,882
SHAPE01475,45.954185,10.900864,883
SHAPE01475,45.954346,10.901,884
SHAPE01475,45.954582,10.901249,885
SHAPE01475,45.95523,10.90193,886
SHAPE01475,45.95542,10.902132,887
SHAPE01475,45.955517,10.902241,888
SHAPE01475,45.95576,10.902568,889
SHAPE01475,45.955967,10.902887,890
SHAPE01475,45.95605,10.90304,891
SHAPE01475,45.956203,10.903307,892
SHAPE01475,45.956696,10.904168,893
SHAPE01475,45.9568,10.904344,894
SHAPE01475,45.956825,10.90439,895
SHAPE01475,45.956856,10.904428,896
SHAPE01475,45.957287,10.904974,897
SHAPE01475,45.957317,10.905016,898
SHAPE01475,45.957546,10.905309,899
SHAPE01475,45.957664,10.905461,900
SHAPE01475,45.957783,10.905604,901
SHAPE01475,45.95799,10.905856,902
SHAPE01475,45.958206,10.906138,903
SHAPE01475,45.95848,10.90649,904
SHAPE01475,45.958508,10.906527,905
SHAPE01475,45.958508,10.906527,906
SHAPE01475,45.958637,10.906694,907
SHAPE01475,45.958866,10.906981,908
SHAPE01475,45.958893,10.907016,909
SHAPE01475,45.959,10.907145,910
SHAPE01475,45.95905,10.907205,911
SHAPE01475,45.95907,10.907229,912
SHAPE01475,45.959255,10.907475,913
SHAPE01475,45.959297,10.907532,914
SHAPE01475,45.959423,10.907705,915
SHAPE01475,45.959503,10.907818,916
SHAPE01475,45.959694,10.908117,917
SHAPE01475,45.959816,10.908284,918
SHAPE01475,45.959976,10.90849,919
SHAPE01475,45.960136,10.908697,920
SHAPE01475,45.960205,10.908782,921
SHAPE01475,45.960426,10.909066,922
SHAPE01475,45.960457,10.909107,923
SHAPE01475,45.960583,10.909267,924
SHAPE01475,45.96067,10.909376,925
SHAPE01475,45.960747,10.909468,926
SHAPE01475,45.960827,10.909558,927
SHAPE01475,45.960884,10.909625,928
SHAPE01475,45.96089,10.909635,929
SHAPE01475,45.960907,10.909659,930
SHAPE01475,45.960926,10.909684,931
SHAPE01475,45.96098,10.909759,932
SHAPE01475,45.96103,10.909836,933
SHAPE01475,45.961075,10.909916,934
SHAPE01475,45.961147,10.910038,935
SHAPE01475,45.961174,10.910083,936
SHAPE01475,45.961227,10.910192,937
SHAPE01475,45.961266,10.910272,938
SHAPE01475,45.961323,10.91041,939
SHAPE01475,45.961346,10.910472,940
SHAPE01475,45.961357,10.910524,941
SHAPE01475,45.96137,10.910606,942
SHAPE01475,45.96137,10.910656,943
SHAPE01475,45.96136,10.910704,944
SHAPE01475,45.96136,10.910704,945
SHAPE01475,45.961353,10.910744,946
SHAPE01475,45.961334,10.910791,947
SHAPE01475,45.96126,10.910954,948
SHAPE01475,45.961178,10.911166,949
SHAPE01475,45.961044,10.911498,950
SHAPE01475,45.961037,10.911522,951
SHAPE01475,45.960907,10.911839,952
SHAPE01475,45.960808,10.912085,953
SHAPE01475,45.96075,10.912211,954
SHAPE01475,45.960735,10.912271,955
SHAPE01475,45.960587,10.912789,956
SHAPE01475,45.960556,10.912784,957
SHAPE01475,45.96053,10.912793,958
SHAPE01475,45.960503,10.912816,959
SHAPE01475,45.960484,10.91285,960
SHAPE01475,45.960472,10.912891,961
SHAPE01475,45.96047,10.912931,962
SHAPE01475,45.960472,10.912948,963
SHAPE01475,45.960476,10.912971,964
SHAPE01475,45.96049,10.913005,965
SHAPE01475,45.960514,10.913032,966
SHAPE01475,45.960205,10.91393,967
SHAPE01475,45.96008,10.914332,968
SHAPE01475,45.959743,10.91538,969
SHAPE01475,45.959682,10.915448,970
SHAPE01475,45.959705,10.915512,971
SHAPE01475,45.95971,10.915563,972
SHAPE01475,45.959705,10.915636,973
SHAPE01475,45.959686,10.91569,974
SHAPE01475,45.959675,10.915711,975
SHAPE01475,45.959667,10.915725,976
SHAPE01475,45.959633,10.91576,977
SHAPE01475,45.959587,10.915782,978
SHAPE01475,45.959553,10.915785,979
SHAPE01475,45.959568,10.916174,980
SHAPE01475,45.95964,10.916538,981
SHAPE01475,45.959698,10.91667,982
SHAPE01475,45.95976,10.916787,983
SHAPE01475,45.95986,10.916938,984
SHAPE01475,45.9609,10.918227,985
SHAPE01475,45.961067,10.918424,986
SHAPE01475,45.961246,10.918635,987
SHAPE01475,45.962627,10.920294,988
SHAPE01475,45.962746,10.920442,989
SHAPE01475,45.96308,10.920848,990
SHAPE01475,45.963417,10.92127,991
SHAPE01475,45.96355,10.921531,992
SHAPE01475,45.963596,10.921667,993
SHAPE01475,45.96362,10.921761,994
SHAPE01475,45.96363,10.921863,995
SHAPE01475,45.96363,10.922552,996
SHAPE01475,45.963627,10.92276,997
SHAPE01475,45.963627,10.922999,998
SHAPE01475,45.963634,10.923132,999
SHAPE01475,45.963654,10.92325,1000
SHAPE01475,45.963684,10.923402,1001
SHAPE01475,45.96375,10.923643,1002
SHAPE01475,45.96383,10.923863,1003
SHAPE01475,45.96394,10.924076,1004
SHAPE01475,45.96428,10.92468,1005
SHAPE01475,45.96438,10.92486,1006
SHAPE01475,45.96473,10.925459,1007
SHAPE01475,45.964813,10.925573,1008
SHAPE01475,45.964954,10.925755,1009
SHAPE01475,45.965347,10.926234,1010
SHAPE01475,45.965702,10.926661,1011
SHAPE01475,45.966236,10.927235,1012
SHAPE01475,45.966724,10.927738,1013
SHAPE01475,45.96676,10.927774,1014
SHAPE01475,45.9669,10.92792,1015
SHAPE01475,45.967133,10.928174,1016
SHAPE01475,45.967133,10.928174,1017
SHAPE01475,45.96717,10.928216,1018
SHAPE01475,45.967236,10.928284,1019
SHAPE01475,45.967453,10.928506,1020
SHAPE01475,45.967556,10.928609,1021
SHAPE01475,45.967632,10.928686,1022
SHAPE01475,45.96788,10.928924,1023
SHAPE01475,45.968018,10.929033,1024
SHAPE01475,45.968163,10.929135,1025
SHAPE01475,45.96892,10.929595,1026
SHAPE01475,45.96932,10.929827,1027
SHAPE01475,45.96945,10.929904,1028
SHAPE01475,45.969498,10.929925,1029
SHAPE01475,45.969566,10.929946,1030
SHAPE01475,45.969707,10.929992,1031
SHAPE01475,45.96987,10.930032,1032
SHAPE01475,45.970116,10.930099,1033
SHAPE01475,45.970203,10.930126,1034
SHAPE01475,45.9703,10.930171,1035
SHAPE01475,45.97039,10.930229,1036
SHAPE01475,45.97056,10.930358,1037
SHAPE01475,45.971256,10.930898,1038
SHAPE01475,45.971317,10.930954,1039
SHAPE01475,45.971355,10.930985,1040
SHAPE01475,45.971447,10.931068,1041
SHAPE01475,45.971523,10.93114,1042
SHAPE01475,45.971584,10.931248,1043
SHAPE01475,45.97162,10.931347,1044
SHAPE01475,45.971626,10.931407,1045
SHAPE01475,45.971634,10.931449,1046
SHAPE01475,45.97163,10.931565,1047
SHAPE01475,45.97161,10.931689,1048
SHAPE01475,45.97157,10.931821,1049
SHAPE01475,45.97149,10.932001,1050
SHAPE01475,45.97141,10.932167,1051
SHAPE01475,45.971333,10.932294,1052
SHAPE01475,45.97125,10.932385,1053
SHAPE01475,45.971,10.932631,1054
SHAPE01475,45.97092,10.932715,1055
SHAPE01475,45.970867,10.932802,1056
SHAPE01475,45.970825,10.932892,1057
SHAPE01475,45.970806,10.932981,1058
SHAPE01475,45.9708,10.933081,1059
SHAPE01475,45.9708,10.933163,1060
SHAPE01475,45.970818,10.933271,1061
SHAPE01475,45.97085,10.933366,1062
SHAPE01475,45.970898,10.933446,1063
SHAPE01475,45.97095,10.933515,1064
SHAPE01475,45.971066,10.9336,1065
SHAPE01475,45.971523,10.933873,1066
SHAPE01475,45.971592,10.933912,1067
SHAPE01475,45.971703,10.933978,1068
SHAPE01475,45.971867,10.934075,1069
SHAPE01475,45.97201,10.93416,1070
SHAPE01475,45.972103,10.934221,1071
SHAPE01475,45.972443,10.934415,1072
SHAPE01475,45.972664,10.934549,1073
SHAPE01475,45.972664,10.934549,1074
SHAPE01475,45.973186,10.934863,1075
SHAPE01475,45.9733,10.934938,1076
SHAPE01475,45.97342,10.935026,1077
SHAPE01475,45.973553,10.935142,1078
SHAPE01475,45.973797,10.93537,1079
SHAPE01475,45.974308,10.935864,1080
SHAPE01475,45.9748,10.936319,1081
SHAPE01475,45.975075,10.936566,1082
SHAPE01475,45.97517,10.936645,1083
SHAPE01475,45.975277,10.936711,1084
SHAPE01475,45.9754,10.936749,1085
SHAPE01475,45.975468,10.936758,1086
SHAPE01475,45.975563,10.936739,1087
SHAPE01475,45.97566,10.936702,1088
SHAPE01475,45.975758,10.936638,1089
SHAPE01475,45.975838,10.936561,1090
SHAPE01475,45.97595,10.936431,1091
SHAPE01475,45.976025,10.936308,1092
SHAPE01475,45.976105,10.936206,1093
SHAPE01475,45.976154,10.936151,1094
SHAPE01475,45.9762,10.936112,1095
SHAPE01475,45.97631,10.936053,1096
SHAPE01475,45.976414,10.936019,1097
SHAPE01475,45.97651,10.936003,1098
SHAPE01475,45.976685,10.93599,1099
SHAPE01475,45.976772,10.935993,1100
SHAPE01475,45.976818,10.936003,1101
SHAPE01475,45.976856,10.936025,1102
SHAPE01475,45.976887,10.936049,1103
SHAPE01475,45.976902,10.936068,1104
SHAPE01475,45.976925,10.936102,1105
SHAPE01475,45.97694,10.936151,1106
SHAPE01475,45.97695,10.936197,1107
SHAPE01475,45.976955,10.936254,1108
SHAPE01475,45.976948,10.936308,1109
SHAPE01475,45.97694,10.936355,1110
SHAPE01475,45.976917,10.936408,1111
SHAPE01475,45.976887,10.936468,1112
SHAPE01475,45.97671,10.936721,1113
SHAPE01475,45.97611,10.937575,1114
SHAPE01475,45.975964,10.937723,1115
SHAPE01475,45.97589,10.937769,1116
SHAPE01475,45.97583,10.937806,1117
SHAPE01475,45.975735,10.937844,1118
SHAPE01475,45.975677,10.937864,1119
SHAPE01475,45.975586,10.937879,1120
SHAPE01475,45.975487,10.937886,1121
SHAPE01475,45.975403,10.937905,1122
SHAPE01475,45.975365,10.93793,1123
SHAPE01475,45.975338,10.937964,1124
SHAPE01475,45.975315,10.938008,1125
SHAPE01475,45.9753,10.938067,1126
SHAPE01475,45.9753,10.938118,1127
SHAPE01475,45.975304,10.938163,1128
SHAPE01475,45.975315,10.938192,1129
SHAPE01475,45.975338,10.938236,1130
SHAPE01475,45.975376,10.93827,1131
SHAPE01475,45.97541,10.938275,1132
SHAPE01475,45.97545,10.938279,1133
SHAPE01475,45.97553,10.938248,1134
SHAPE01475,45.975677,10.938153,1135
SHAPE01475,45.97577,10.93811,1136
SHAPE01475,45.975903,10.93809,1137
SHAPE01475,45.97604,10.938105,1138
SHAPE01475,45.976284,10.938126,1139
SHAPE01475,45.97636,10.938113,1140
SHAPE01475,45.97643,10.938087,1141
SHAPE01475,45.97655,10.938026,1142
SHAPE01475,45.976624,10.937965,1143
SHAPE01475,45.976707,10.937879,1144
SHAPE01475,45.976788,10.937752,1145
SHAPE01475,45.97687,10.9376,1146
SHAPE01475,45.976933,10.93749,1147
SHAPE01475,45.976963,10.937454,1148
SHAPE01475,45.977,10.937437,1149
SHAPE01475,45.977055,10.937433,1150
SHAPE01475,45.977093,10.937449,1151
SHAPE01475,45.97712,10.937475,1152
SHAPE01475,45.977142,10.937516,1153
SHAPE01475,45.977158,10.937549,1154
SHAPE01475,45.977165,10.937597,1155
SHAPE01475,45.97717,10.937658,1156
SHAPE01475,45.97715,10.937719,1157
SHAPE01475,45.97712,10.937779,1158
SHAPE01475,45.977077,10.93783,1159
SHAPE01475,45.97698,10.937925,1160
SHAPE01475,45.976906,10.938004,1161
SHAPE01475,45.976845,10.938101,1162
SHAPE01475,45.976776,10.938237,1163
SHAPE01475,45.97669,10.93845,1164
SHAPE01475,45.976597,10.938643,1165
SHAPE01475,45.976505,10.938782,1166
SHAPE01475,45.9764,10.938905,1167
SHAPE01475,45.976223,10.93909,1168
SHAPE01475,45.976185,10.939129,1169
SHAPE01475,45.976112,10.939206,1170
SHAPE01475,45.97602,10.939302,1171
SHAPE01475,45.975796,10.93953,1172
SHAPE01475,45.975742,10.939574,1173
SHAPE01475,45.97563,10.939662,1174
SHAPE01475,45.97553,10.93971,1175
SHAPE01475,45.97544,10.939734,1176
SHAPE01475,45.975178,10.939781,1177
SHAPE01475,45.97493,10.939802,1178
SHAPE01475,45.97474,10.939814,1179
SHAPE01475,45.974693,10.939807,1180
SHAPE01475,45.974575,10.939779,1181
SHAPE01475,45.974392,10.939714,1182
SHAPE01475,45.9738,10.939331,1183
SHAPE01475,45.97362,10.939278,1184
SHAPE01475,45.973103,10.939205,1185
SHAPE01475,45.972996,10.939183,1186
SHAPE01475,45.972984,10.93918,1187
SHAPE01475,45.972878,10.939142,1188
SHAPE01475,45.97253,10.938982,1189
SHAPE01475,45.972046,10.938712,1190
SHAPE01475,45.97148,10.938363,1191
SHAPE01475,45.971237,10.938134,1192
SHAPE01475,45.971,10.937943,1193
SHAPE01475,45.970875,10.937865,1194
SHAPE01475,45.970734,10.937827,1195
SHAPE01475,45.970524,10.937787,1196
SHAPE01475,45.970413,10.937765,1197
SHAPE01475,45.97034,10.937736,1198
SHAPE01475,45.970024,10.937533,1199
SHAPE01475,45.969994,10.937529,1200
SHAPE01475,45.969963,10.93753,1201
SHAPE01475,45.969917,10.937553,1202
SHAPE01475,45.96988,10.93758,1203
SHAPE01475,45.96985,10.93766,1204
SHAPE01475,45.969845,10.937748,1205
SHAPE01475,45.969856,10.937809,1206
SHAPE01475,45.96989,10.937869,1207
SHAPE01475,45.96993,10.937896,1208
SHAPE01475,45.96997,10.937911,1209
SHAPE01475,45.970085,10.937939,1210
SHAPE01475,45.97029,10.937995,1211
SHAPE01475,45.970398,10.938054,1212
SHAPE01475,45.970497,10.938135,1213
SHAPE01475,45.97094,10.938574,1214
SHAPE01475,45.971153,10.938758,1215
SHAPE01475,45.971313,10.938876,1216
SHAPE01475,45.971405,10.938959,1217
SHAPE01475,45.97143,10.939003,1218
SHAPE01475,45.971455,10.939055,1219
SHAPE01475,45.971462,10.939108,1220
SHAPE01475,45.971462,10.93916,1221
SHAPE01475,45.97145,10.939208,1222
SHAPE01475,45.97143,10.939249,1223
SHAPE01475,45.971405,10.939279,1224
SHAPE01475,45.97137,10.939303,1225
SHAPE01475,45.97133,10.939319,1226
SHAPE01475,45.97125,10.939315,1227
SHAPE01475,45.97117,10.939292,1228
SHAPE01475,45.97108,10.939281,1229
SHAPE01475,45.97099,10.939281,1230
SHAPE01475,45.970875,10.939309,1231
SHAPE01475,45.97084,10.939327,1232
SHAPE01475,45.970802,10.939352,1233
SHAPE01475,45.97072,10.939421,1234
SHAPE01475,45.97063,10.939522,1235
SHAPE01475,45.970547,10.939652,1236
SHAPE01475,45.9705,10.939769,1237
SHAPE01475,45.970478,10.939829,1238
SHAPE01475,45.970463,10.93989,1239
SHAPE01475,45.97045,10.939937,1240
SHAPE01475,45.970444,10.939983,1241
SHAPE01475,45.97044,10.940015,1242
SHAPE01475,45.970436,10.940097,1243
SHAPE01475,45.970436,10.940209,1244
SHAPE01475,45.970436,10.940288,1245
SHAPE01475,45.970448,10.94036,1246
SHAPE01475,45.970463,10.940449,1247
SHAPE01475,45.97047,10.940491,1248
SHAPE01475,45.970474,10.940507,1249
SHAPE01475,45.97049,10.940556,1250
SHAPE01475,45.97052,10.940643,1251
SHAPE01475,45.97055,10.940719,1252
SHAPE01475,45.970657,10.940912,1253
SHAPE01475,45.970768,10.941101,1254
SHAPE01475,45.97081,10.941193,1255
SHAPE01475,45.970844,10.941289,1256
SHAPE01475,45.970863,10.941381,1257
SHAPE01475,45.97087,10.941445,1258
SHAPE01475,45.97088,10.941557,1259
SHAPE01475,45.97088,10.941596,1260
SHAPE01475,45.97088,10.941679,1261
SHAPE01475,45.970867,10.941818,1262
SHAPE01475,45.970833,10.94204,1263
SHAPE01475,45.97079,10.942281,1264
SHAPE01475,45.97078,10.942376,1265
SHAPE01475,45.970768,10.942489,1266
SHAPE01475,45.970768,10.942608,1267
SHAPE01475,45.97077,10.942749,1268
SHAPE01475,45.970787,10.942865,1269
SHAPE01475,45.97082,10.94303,1270
SHAPE01475,45.97094,10.943426,1271
SHAPE01475,45.970985,10.943578,1272
SHAPE01475,45.970997,10.943638,1273
SHAPE01475,45.971004,10.943701,1274
SHAPE01475,45.97101,10.943772,1275
SHAPE01475,45.971012,10.943877,1276
SHAPE01475,45.97102,10.944012,1277
SHAPE01475,45.971027,10.944086,1278
SHAPE01475,45.971035,10.944143,1279
SHAPE01475,45.971046,10.944184,1280
SHAPE01475,45.97107,10.944246,1281
SHAPE01475,45.971107,10.94436,1282
SHAPE01475,45.97115,10.944473,1283
SHAPE01475,45.97115,10.944473,1284
SHAPE01475,45.97117,10.944527,1285
SHAPE01475,45.971172,10.944537,1286
SHAPE01475,45.971176,10.944552,1287
SHAPE01475,45.971214,10.944661,1288
SHAPE01475,45.97126,10.944828,1289
SHAPE01475,45.97127,10.944884,1290
SHAPE01475,45.97128,10.944954,1291
SHAPE01475,45.97128,10.945032,1292
SHAPE01475,45.97127,10.945104,1293
SHAPE01475,45.971264,10.945146,1294
SHAPE01475,45.971256,10.945182,1295
SHAPE01475,45.97124,10.945232,1296
SHAPE01475,45.971226,10.945275,1297
SHAPE01475,45.971203,10.945317,1298
SHAPE01475,45.971153,10.945396,1299
SHAPE01475,45.971096,10.945479,1300
SHAPE01475,45.97109,10.945489,1301
SHAPE01475,45.97095,10.94565,1302
SHAPE01475,45.97085,10.945765,1303
SHAPE01475,45.97075,10.945884,1304
SHAPE01475,45.970577,10.94605,1305
SHAPE01475,45.970547,10.946077,1306
SHAPE01475,45.97037,10.946236,1307
SHAPE01475,45.97029,10.946296,1308
SHAPE01475,45.970192,10.946378,1309
SHAPE01475,45.970173,10.946393,1310
SHAPE01475,45.97015,10.946412,1311
SHAPE01475,45.97011,10.946454,1312
SHAPE01475,45.97005,10.946533,1313
SHAPE01475,45.96998,10.946636,1314
SHAPE01475,45.969917,10.946753,1315
SHAPE01475,45.969715,10.947262,1316
SHAPE01475,45.969616,10.947514,1317
SHAPE01475,45.96958,10.947598,1318
SHAPE01475,45.969578,10.94761,1319
SHAPE01475,45.969578,10.94761,1320
SHAPE01475,45.9695,10.947806,1321
SHAPE01475,45.969387,10.948092,1322
SHAPE01475,45.969307,10.948261,1323
SHAPE01475,45.96927,10.948318,1324
SHAPE01475,45.96925,10.948342,1325
SHAPE01475,45.96923,10.948364,1326
SHAPE01475,45.969177,10.948414,1327
SHAPE01475,45.969128,10.948453,1328
SHAPE01475,45.969067,10.948484,1329
SHAPE01475,45.969013,10.948505,1330
SHAPE01475,45.968826,10.948549,1331
SHAPE01475,45.96879,10.948555,1332
SHAPE01475,45.968716,10.948566,1333
SHAPE01475,45.96862,10.948585,1334
SHAPE01475,45.968525,10.948614,1335
SHAPE01475,45.96844,10.948651,1336
SHAPE01475,45.96837,10.948694,1337
SHAPE01475,45.968296,10.948747,1338
SHAPE01475,45.968224,10.948824,1339
SHAPE01475,45.96816,10.948901,1340
SHAPE01475,45.968094,10.949015,1341
SHAPE01475,45.968037,10.949137,1342
SHAPE01475,45.96798,10.949295,1343
SHAPE01475,45.967964,10.949395,1344
SHAPE01475,45.96795,10.949527,1345
SHAPE01475,45.96794,10.949642,1346
SHAPE01475,45.96795,10.94981,1347
SHAPE01475,45.967976,10.950028,1348
SHAPE01475,45.968006,10.95023,1349
SHAPE01475,45.968018,10.950314,1350
SHAPE01475,45.96803,10.95049,1351
SHAPE01475,45.968033,10.950645,1352
SHAPE01475,45.96802,10.950812,1353
SHAPE01475,45.968,10.950967,1354
SHAPE01475,45.967964,10.951109,1355
SHAPE01475,45.967907,10.951268,1356
SHAPE01475,45.96783,10.951422,1357
SHAPE01475,45.96775,10.951535,1358
SHAPE01475,45.967667,10.951634,1359
SHAPE01475,45.967415,10.951835,1360
SHAPE01475,45.966976,10.952168,1361
SHAPE01475,45.966873,10.952279,1362
SHAPE01475,45.966774,10.952421,1363
SHAPE01475,45.96671,10.952539,1364
SHAPE01475,45.966656,10.952668,1365
SHAPE01475,45.966614,10.95279,1366
SHAPE01475,45.966583,10.952913,1367
SHAPE01475,45.96656,10.953068,1368
SHAPE01475,45.966553,10.95322,1369
SHAPE01475,45.966553,10.953318,1370
SHAPE01475,45.966557,10.953418,1371
SHAPE01475,45.966568,10.953514,1372
SHAPE01475,45.966583,10.953607,1373
SHAPE01475,45.9667,10.954295,1374
SHAPE01475,45.966793,10.954823,1375
SHAPE01475,45.966824,10.95508,1376
SHAPE01475,45.966827,10.955174,1377
SHAPE01475,45.96683,10.955271,1378
SHAPE01475,45.96682,10.955531,1379
SHAPE01475,45.9668,10.955812,1380
SHAPE01475,45.96668,10.957137,1381
SHAPE01475,45.966614,10.957881,1382
SHAPE01475,45.966484,10.959431,1383
SHAPE01475,45.966404,10.959813,1384
SHAPE01475,45.966213,10.960567,1385
SHAPE01475,45.966087,10.961047,1386
SHAPE01475,45.96606,10.961196,1387
SHAPE01475,45.966026,10.961389,1388
SHAPE01475,45.966003,10.961575,1389
SHAPE01475,45.965973,10.961954,1390
SHAPE01475,45.96595,10.962346,1391
SHAPE01475,45.965908,10.962318,1392
SHAPE01475,45.96585,10.96228,1393
SHAPE01475,45.96585,10.96228,1394
SHAPE01475,45.965908,10.962318,1395
SHAPE01475,45.96595,10.962346,1396
SHAPE01475,45.965923,10.962827,1397
SHAPE01475,45.965916,10.962983,1398
SHAPE01475,45.96589,10.963308,1399
SHAPE01475,45.96588,10.963428,1400
SHAPE01475,45.96589,10.963558,1401
SHAPE01475,45.965904,10.963835,1402
SHAPE01475,45.965916,10.963934,1403
SHAPE01475,45.965942,10.964093,1404
SHAPE01475,45.965977,10.964234,1405
SHAPE01475,45.966038,10.964446,1406
SHAPE01475,45.966114,10.964628,1407
SHAPE01475,45.966293,10.964949,1408
SHAPE01475,45.966446,10.965155,1409
SHAPE01475,45.966866,10.965528,1410
SHAPE01475,45.96716,10.965792,1411
SHAPE01475,45.96819,10.966732,1412
SHAPE01475,45.968323,10.966887,1413
SHAPE01475,45.968426,10.967035,1414
SHAPE01475,45.968567,10.967252,1415
SHAPE01475,45.9687,10.967475,1416
SHAPE01475,45.968826,10.967715,1417
SHAPE01475,45.969307,10.96858,1418
SHAPE01475,45.969307,10.96858,1419
SHAPE01475,45.969704,10.96929,1420
SHAPE01475,45.97048,10.970844,1421
SHAPE01475,45.97146,10.972451,1422
SHAPE01475,45.971638,10.972743,1423
SHAPE01475,45.972187,10.973641,1424
SHAPE01475,45.972378,10.973895,1425
SHAPE01475,45.972565,10.974077,1426
SHAPE01475,45.972565,10.974077,1427
SHAPE01475,45.97258,10.974092,1428
SHAPE01475,45.97279,10.974234,1429
SHAPE01475,45.973034,10.974363,1430
SHAPE01475,45.974617,10.974854,1431
SHAPE01475,45.97523,10.975012,1432
SHAPE01475,45.97523,10.975012,1433
SHAPE01475,45.97532,10.975036,1434
SHAPE01475,45.97609,10.975207,1435
SHAPE01475,45.97642,10.975331,1436
SHAPE01475,45.97664,10.975459,1437
SHAPE01475,45.976833,10.97561,1438
SHAPE01475,45.977036,10.975777,1439
SHAPE01475,45.977093,10.975822,1440
SHAPE01475,45.977226,10.975945,1441
SHAPE01475,45.977997,10.976817,1442
SHAPE01475,45.978107,10.976931,1443
SHAPE01475,45.978077,10.977138,1444
SHAPE01475,45.978073,10.977371,1445
SHAPE01475,45.978058,10.977663,1446
SHAPE01475,45.978058,10.977663,1447
SHAPE01475,45.97806,10.977711,1448
SHAPE01475,45.97809,10.977972,1449
SHAPE01475,45.97817,10.978441,1450
SHAPE01475,45.978184,10.978503,1451
SHAPE01475,45.978306,10.979079,1452
SHAPE01475,45.978363,10.979354,1453
SHAPE01475,45.978466,10.979829,1454
SHAPE01475,45.97856,10.980203,1455
SHAPE01475,45.97867,10.980479,1456
SHAPE01475,45.9787,10.980568,1457
SHAPE01475,45.978867,10.980924,1458
SHAPE01475,45.97888,10.981024,1459
SHAPE01475,45.9789,10.981109,1460
SHAPE01475,45.978985,10.981202,1461
SHAPE01475,45.978985,10.981202,1462
SHAPE01475,45.9789,10.981109,1463
SHAPE01475,45.97888,10.981024,1464
SHAPE01475,45.978867,10.980924,1465
SHAPE01475,45.9787,10.980568,1466
SHAPE01475,45.97867,10.980479,1467
SHAPE01475,45.97856,10.980203,1468
SHAPE01475,45.978466,10.979829,1469
SHAPE01475,45.978363,10.979354,1470
SHAPE01475,45.978306,10.979079,1471
SHAPE01475,45.978184,10.978503,1472
SHAPE01475,45.97817,10.978441,1473
SHAPE01475,45.97809,10.977972,1474
SHAPE01475,45.97806,10.977711,1475
SHAPE01475,45.97806,10.977711,1476
SHAPE01475,45.978058,10.977663,1477
SHAPE01475,45.978073,10.977371,1478
SHAPE01475,45.97815,10.977166,1479
SHAPE01475,45.978237,10.977062,1480
SHAPE01475,45.97874,10.97758,1481
SHAPE01475,45.979057,10.977797,1482
SHAPE01475,45.97935,10.977911,1483
SHAPE01475,45.979633,10.977971,1484
SHAPE01475,45.98151,10.977964,1485
SHAPE01475,45.98151,10.977964,1486
SHAPE01475,45.981564,10.977964,1487
SHAPE01475,45.98414,10.977907,1488
SHAPE01475,45.98414,10.977907,1489
SHAPE01475,45.98506,10.977887,1490
SHAPE01475,45.985172,10.977884,1491
SHAPE01475,45.985363,10.977165,1492
SHAPE01475,45.985455,10.976825,1493
SHAPE01475,45.985725,10.975924,1494
SHAPE01475,45.985836,10.975925,1495
SHAPE01475,45.985836,10.975925,1496
SHAPE01475,45.985725,10.975924,1497
SHAPE01475,45.985455,10.976825,1498
SHAPE01475,45.985363,10.977165,1499
SHAPE01475,45.985172,10.977884,1500
SHAPE01475,45.986237,10.977862,1501
SHAPE01475,45.98663,10.977835,1502
SHAPE01475,45.986935,10.97772,1503
SHAPE01475,45.990116,10.976215,1504
SHAPE01475,45.990753,10.976027,1505
SHAPE01475,45.99158,10.975834,1506
SHAPE01475,45.99254,10.975583,1507
SHAPE01475,45.9927,10.975541,1508
SHAPE01475,45.992798,10.975538,1509
SHAPE01475,45.992867,10.975483,1510
SHAPE01475,45.993042,10.975349,1511
SHAPE01475,45.993187,10.975242,1512
SHAPE01475,45.99337,10.975046,1513
SHAPE01475,45.993446,10.974954,1514
SHAPE01475,45.993565,10.974874,1515
SHAPE01475,45.993595,10.974668,1516
SHAPE01475,45.993813,10.974118,1517
SHAPE01475,45.99392,10.973932,1518
SHAPE01475,45.99393,10.973816,1519
SHAPE01475,45.993916,10.973701,1520
SHAPE01475,45.993866,10.973555,1521
SHAPE01475,45.993862,10.973346,1522
SHAPE01475,45.993862,10.973346,1523
SHAPE01475,45.993866,10.973555,1524
SHAPE01475,45.993916,10.973701,1525
SHAPE01475,45.99393,10.973816,1526
SHAPE01475,45.99392,10.973932,1527
SHAPE01475,45.993813,10.974118,1528
SHAPE01475,45.993595,10.974668,1529
SHAPE01475,45.993565,10.974874,1530
SHAPE01475,45.993538,10.975116,1531
SHAPE01475,45.99353,10.975347,1532
SHAPE01475,45.993526,10.975474,1533
SHAPE01475,45.993507,10.975665,1534
SHAPE01475,45.99355,10.97569,1535
SHAPE01475,45.993633,10.975721,1536
SHAPE01475,45.996197,10.976855,1537
SHAPE01475,45.996346,10.976926,1538
SHAPE01475,45.996376,10.97694,1539
SHAPE01475,45.99678,10.977112,1540
SHAPE01475,45.99759,10.977468,1541
SHAPE01475,45.99759,10.977468,1542
SHAPE01475,45.99836,10.97781,1543
SHAPE01475,45.99854,10.977898,1544
SHAPE01475,45.998737,10.978007,1545
SHAPE01475,45.999413,10.978421,1546
SHAPE01475,45.999958,10.978783,1547
SHAPE01475,46.00019,10.978932,1548
SHAPE01475,46.000366,10.979039,1549
SHAPE01475,46.00049,10.979115,1550
SHAPE01475,46.00168,10.979835,1551
SHAPE01475,46.002792,10.980234,1552
SHAPE01475,46.003136,10.980358,1553
SHAPE01475,46.0032,10.980382,1554
SHAPE01475,46.0032,10.98043,1555
SHAPE01475,46.0032,10.98043,1556
SHAPE01475,46.0032,10.980382,1557
SHAPE01475,46.00332,10.980429,1558
SHAPE01475,46.003937,10.980669,1559
SHAPE01475,46.004242,10.98076,1560
SHAPE01475,46.00455,10.980839,1561
SHAPE01475,46.004673,10.980865,1562
SHAPE01475,46.0048,10.980883,1563
SHAPE01475,46.00492,10.980891,1564
SHAPE01475,46.005047,10.980885,1565
SHAPE01475,46.005215,10.980855,1566
SHAPE01475,46.005383,10.980807,1567
SHAPE01475,46.0061,10.980614,1568
SHAPE01475,46.006245,10.98058,1569
SHAPE01475,46.00639,10.980563,1570
SHAPE01475,46.006504,10.980565,1571
SHAPE01475,46.00662,10.980575,1572
SHAPE01475,46.006725,10.980596,1573
SHAPE01475,46.006832,10.980619,1574
SHAPE01475,46.006943,10.980662,1575
SHAPE01475,46.00705,10.980711,1576
SHAPE01475,46.007236,10.980822,1577
SHAPE01475,46.007385,10.980938,1578
SHAPE01475,46.007484,10.981015,1579
SHAPE01475,46.007675,10.981182,1580
SHAPE01475,46.007713,10.981213,1581
SHAPE01475,46.007713,10.981213,1582
SHAPE01475,46.007816,10.981298,1583
SHAPE01475,46.008106,10.981544,1584
SHAPE01475,46.008293,10.981695,1585
SHAPE01475,46.008495,10.981826,1586
SHAPE01475,46.008644,10.981897,1587
SHAPE01475,46.008793,10.981957,1588
SHAPE01475,46.00899,10.982006,1589
SHAPE01475,46.00924,10.982033,1590
SHAPE01475,46.00999,10.982062,1591
SHAPE01475,46.010536,10.982082,1592
SHAPE01475,46.01151,10.982118,1593
SHAPE01475,46.012802,10.982105,1594
SHAPE01475,46.013863,10.982028,1595
SHAPE01475,46.01418,10.982006,1596
SHAPE01475,46.01433,10.981995,1597
SHAPE01475,46.01453,10.981981,1598
SHAPE01475,46.01592,10.98189,1599
SHAPE01475,46.016235,10.981879,1600
SHAPE01475,46.016376,10.981955,1601
SHAPE01475,46.016422,10.981989,1602
SHAPE01475,46.016514,10.982082,1603
SHAPE01475,46.016537,10.982131,1604
SHAPE01475,46.01657,10.982164,1605
SHAPE01475,46.01661,10.982181,1606
SHAPE01475,46.01665,10.982177,1607
SHAPE01475,46.01669,10.982154,1608
SHAPE01475,46.01671,10.982131,1609
SHAPE01475,46.01672,10.982114,1610
SHAPE01475,46.01673,10.982089,1611
SHAPE01475,46.016792,10.982016,1612
SHAPE01475,46.016853,10.981956,1613
SHAPE01475,46.016914,10.981902,1614
SHAPE01475,46.01695,10.981875,1615
SHAPE01475,46.01704,10.981819,1616
SHAPE01475,46.018856,10.981688,1617
SHAPE01475,46.019207,10.981664,1618
SHAPE01475,46.01939,10.981673,1619
SHAPE01475,46.019566,10.981682,1620
SHAPE01475,46.02036,10.982108,1621
SHAPE01475,46.02036,10.982108,1622
SHAPE01475,46.020454,10.982161,1623
SHAPE01475,46.020515,10.982194,1624
SHAPE01475,46.0212,10.98255,1625
SHAPE01475,46.02139,10.982572,1626
SHAPE01475,46.021572,10.982564,1627
SHAPE01475,46.021606,10.982651,1628
SHAPE01475,46.021645,10.982766,1629
SHAPE01475,46.021694,10.982787,1630
SHAPE01475,46.021767,10.982799,1631
SHAPE01475,46.021996,10.982814,1632
SHAPE01475,46.022278,10.982848,1633
SHAPE01475,46.02239,10.982886,1634
SHAPE01475,46.022552,10.982966,1635
SHAPE01475,46.022762,10.983072,1636
SHAPE01475,46.022972,10.983178,1637
SHAPE01475,46.023254,10.983277,1638
SHAPE01475,46.02342,10.983334,1639
SHAPE01475,46.02348,10.983364,1640
SHAPE01475,46.02348,10.983364,1641
SHAPE01475,46.02354,10.983395,1642
SHAPE01475,46.023586,10.983181,1643
SHAPE01475,46.02364,10.982991,1644
SHAPE01475,46.023663,10.982893,1645
SHAPE01475,46.023685,10.982511,1646
SHAPE01475,46.023685,10.982386,1647
SHAPE01475,46.023666,10.982184,1648
SHAPE01475,46.023666,10.981997,1649
SHAPE01475,46.02368,10.981791,1650
SHAPE01475,46.02369,10.981709,1651
SHAPE01475,46.023876,10.981626,1652
SHAPE01475,46.023945,10.981606,1653
SHAPE01475,46.024033,10.981617,1654
SHAPE01475,46.024055,10.981636,1655
SHAPE01475,46.02407,10.98165,1656
SHAPE01475,46.024117,10.981664,1657
SHAPE01475,46.024162,10.981656,1658
SHAPE01475,46.024204,10.981629,1659
SHAPE01475,46.02424,10.981585,1660
SHAPE01475,46.024265,10.981526,1661
SHAPE01475,46.02431,10.981469,1662
SHAPE01475,46.024372,10.981431,1663
SHAPE01475,46.024822,10.981234,1664
SHAPE01475,46.02485,10.981221,1665
SHAPE01475,46.02486,10.981217,1666
SHAPE01475,46.02486,10.981217,1667
SHAPE01475,46.02553,10.980996,1668
SHAPE01475,46.025787,10.980935,1669
SHAPE01475,46.026047,10.980886,1670
SHAPE01475,46.027637,10.980805,1671
SHAPE01475,46.028126,10.980781,1672
SHAPE01475,46.02954,10.980716,1673
SHAPE01475,46.029606,10.980718,1674
SHAPE01475,46.029625,10.98072,1675
SHAPE01475,46.030563,10.980817,1676
SHAPE01475,46.03375,10.981327,1677
SHAPE01475,46.033897,10.981352,1678
SHAPE01475,46.03392,10.981355,1679
SHAPE01475,46.03392,10.981355,1680
SHAPE01475,46.035076,10.981508,1681
SHAPE01475,46.035355,10.981424,1682
SHAPE01475,46.03598,10.981205,1683
SHAPE01475,46.03604,10.981175,1684
SHAPE01475,46.036102,10.981138,1685
SHAPE01475,46.036163,10.981111,1686
SHAPE01475,46.036243,10.981101,1687
SHAPE01475,46.03628,10.981107,1688
SHAPE01475,46.036316,10.981094,1689
SHAPE01475,46.03635,10.981067,1690
SHAPE01475,46.03642,10.981026,1691
SHAPE01475,46.036484,10.98101,1692
SHAPE01475,46.03654,10.981,1693
SHAPE01475,46.03663,10.980979,1694
SHAPE01475,46.036724,10.980946,1695
SHAPE01475,46.036846,10.980905,1696
SHAPE01475,46.03713,10.98081,1697
SHAPE01475,46.03756,10.980776,1698
SHAPE01475,46.037823,10.980805,1699
SHAPE01475,46.03807,10.980872,1700
SHAPE01475,46.03837,10.980986,1701
SHAPE01475,46.03909,10.981244,1702
SHAPE01475,46.039757,10.98151,1703
SHAPE01475,46.04123,10.982272,1704
SHAPE01475,46.041412,10.982367,1705
SHAPE01475,46.041412,10.982367,1706
SHAPE01475,46.041595,10.982462,1707
SHAPE01475,46.041878,10.982682,1708
SHAPE01475,46.042458,10.983134,1709
SHAPE01475,46.042637,10.983291,1710
SHAPE01475,46.042885,10.983506,1711
SHAPE01475,46.043118,10.983678,1712
SHAPE01475,46.043304,10.983806,1713
SHAPE01475,46.043854,10.983958,1714
SHAPE01475,46.043983,10.98398,1715
SHAPE01475,46.044125,10.98393,1716
SHAPE01475,46.04421,10.983875,1717
SHAPE01475,46.04428,10.983807,1718
SHAPE01475,46.044357,10.983702,1719
SHAPE01475,46.044422,10.983579,1720
SHAPE01475,46.04454,10.983388,1721
SHAPE01475,46.044613,10.983316,1722
SHAPE01475,46.04471,10.983254,1723
SHAPE01475,46.044884,10.983237,1724
SHAPE01475,46.04494,10.983233,1725
SHAPE01475,46.044994,10.983229,1726
SHAPE01475,46.045128,10.983222,1727
SHAPE01475,46.04535,10.983187,1728
SHAPE01475,46.04545,10.983137,1729
SHAPE01475,46.0455,10.983065,1730
SHAPE01475,46.045544,10.982999,1731
SHAPE01475,46.04559,10.982887,1732
SHAPE01475,46.045616,10.982829,1733
SHAPE01475,46.045616,10.982829,1734
SHAPE01475,46.045746,10.982523,1735
SHAPE01475,46.045788,10.98242,1736
SHAPE01475,46.045837,10.982178,1737
SHAPE01475,46.045902,10.981972,1738
SHAPE01475,46.045994,10.981865,1739
SHAPE01475,46.04605,10.981835,1740
SHAPE01475,46.046124,10.981822,1741
SHAPE01475,46.046223,10.981853,1742
SHAPE01475,46.046677,10.982046,1743
SHAPE01475,46.046932,10.982161,1744
SHAPE01475,46.047066,10.982248,1745
SHAPE01475,46.047325,10.982493,1746
SHAPE01475,46.04749,10.982661,1747
SHAPE01475,46.04771,10.982884,1748
SHAPE01475,46.047897,10.983095,1749
SHAPE01475,46.047935,10.983136,1750
SHAPE01475,46.047985,10.983188,1751
SHAPE01475,46.048054,10.98329,1752
SHAPE01475,46.0483,10.98362,1753
SHAPE01475,46.048393,10.98369,1754
SHAPE01475,46.04848,10.983733,1755
SHAPE01475,46.048737,10.983841,1756
SHAPE01475,46.04898,10.98394,1757
SHAPE01475,46.049324,10.98408,1758
SHAPE01475,46.049892,10.984311,1759
SHAPE01475,46.049984,10.984368,1760
SHAPE01475,46.050163,10.984482,1761
SHAPE01475,46.050255,10.984564,1762
SHAPE01475,46.050323,10.984637,1763
SHAPE01475,46.05047,10.98485,1764
SHAPE01475,46.05097,10.985675,1765
SHAPE01475,46.051094,10.985826,1766
SHAPE01475,46.051243,10.985963,1767
SHAPE01475,46.051853,10.986303,1768
SHAPE01475,46.05249,10.986696,1769
SHAPE01475,46.052773,10.986872,1770
SHAPE01475,46.052998,10.98706,1771
SHAPE01475,46.05323,10.987298,1772
SHAPE01475,46.053417,10.987559,1773
SHAPE01475,46.05362,10.987865,1774
SHAPE01475,46.053837,10.988188,1775
SHAPE01475,46.05418,10.988525,1776
SHAPE01475,46.054703,10.989007,1777
SHAPE01475,46.05554,10.989772,1778
SHAPE01475,46.056927,10.991542,1779
SHAPE01475,46.05708,10.99172,1780
SHAPE01475,46.05715,10.9918,1781
SHAPE01475,46.05721,10.991847,1782
SHAPE01475,46.057358,10.991931,1783
SHAPE01475,46.057545,10.991982,1784
SHAPE01475,46.05795,10.992045,1785
SHAPE01475,46.058372,10.992154,1786
SHAPE01475,46.05873,10.992148,1787
SHAPE01475,46.058933,10.992166,1788
SHAPE01475,46.05928,10.992215,1789
SHAPE01475,46.059425,10.992176,1790
SHAPE01475,46.05951,10.99209,1791
SHAPE01475,46.059586,10.991925,1792
SHAPE01475,46.059628,10.99206,1793
SHAPE01475,46.0597,10.99218,1794
SHAPE01475,46.059887,10.992308,1795
SHAPE01475,46.059975,10.992339,1796
SHAPE01475,46.060284,10.992394,1797
SHAPE01475,46.060284,10.992394,1798
SHAPE01475,46.060516,10.992436,1799
SHAPE01475,46.061104,10.992607,1800
SHAPE01475,46.06199,10.992994,1801
SHAPE01475,46.06294,10.993139,1802
SHAPE01475,46.06547,10.993685,1803
SHAPE01475,46.066402,10.994144,1804
SHAPE01475,46.068573,10.994637,1805
SHAPE01475,46.069622,10.994668,1806
SHAPE01475,46.069992,10.99467,1807
SHAPE01475,46.071796,10.994683,1808
SHAPE01475,46.07199,10.994685,1809
SHAPE01475,46.07223,10.994688,1810
SHAPE01475,46.07223,10.994688,1811
SHAPE01475,46.072422,10.994691,1812
SHAPE01475,46.072506,10.994692,1813
SHAPE01475,46.072983,10.994693,1814
SHAPE01475,46.07311,10.99471,1815
SHAPE01475,46.073196,10.994741,1816
SHAPE01475,46.073814,10.995044,1817
SHAPE01475,46.07388,10.995054,1818
SHAPE01475,46.07399,10.995041,1819
SHAPE01475,46.074017,10.995055,1820
SHAPE01475,46.07413,10.995117,1821
SHAPE01475,46.07435,10.995237,1822
SHAPE01475,46.074432,10.995296,1823
SHAPE01475,46.074768,10.995529,1824
SHAPE01475,46.074806,10.99556,1825
SHAPE01475,46.074932,10.995657,1826
SHAPE01475,46.075,10.995713,1827
SHAPE01475,46.07502,10.995729,1828
SHAPE01475,46.075493,10.996105,1829
SHAPE01475,46.07549,10.996178,1830
SHAPE01475,46.07549,10.996269,1831
SHAPE01475,46.075516,10.996362,1832
SHAPE01475,46.075527,10.996371,1833
SHAPE01477,46.118,11.208109,1
SHAPE01477,46.118,11.207804,2
SHAPE01477,46.117996,11.207573,3
SHAPE01477,46.117935,11.207531,4
SHAPE01477,46.11785,11.207485,5
SHAPE01477,46.117714,11.207395,6
SHAPE01477,46.117336,11.207227,7
SHAPE01477,46.11716,11.206999,8
SHAPE01477,46.116955,11.206656,9
SHAPE01477,46.11695,11.206626,10
SHAPE01477,46.1169,11.206472,11
SHAPE01477,46.116886,11.206363,12
SHAPE01477,46.116905,11.206256,13
SHAPE01477,46.117,11.205976,14
SHAPE01477,46.117046,11.205892,15
SHAPE01477,46.11715,11.205673,16
SHAPE01477,46.11748,11.205678,17
SHAPE01477,46.11757,11.205661,18
SHAPE01477,46.117683,11.205647,19
SHAPE01477,46.117683,11.205647,20
SHAPE01477,46.117977,11.205608,21
SHAPE01477,46.118103,11.205593,22
SHAPE01477,46.118168,11.20556,23
SHAPE01477,46.11836,11.205482,24
SHAPE01477,46.1185,11.2055,25
SHAPE01477,46.11884,11.205588,26
SHAPE01477,46.118916,11.205656,27
SHAPE01477,46.118988,11.2058,28
SHAPE01477,46.1191,11.205997,29
SHAPE01477,46.119232,11.206265,30
SHAPE01477,46.119385,11.206572,31
SHAPE01477,46.119484,11.206796,32
SHAPE01477,46.11971,11.207474,33
SHAPE01477,46.119843,11.207723,34
SHAPE01477,46.120014,11.207981,35
SHAPE01477,46.120037,11.208014,36
SHAPE01477,46.120277,11.208417,37
SHAPE01477,46.120277,11.208417,38
SHAPE01477,46.120346,11.208529,39
SHAPE01477,46.120716,11.209045,40
SHAPE01477,46.120895,11.209279,41
SHAPE01477,46.120983,11.209389,42
SHAPE01477,46.121555,11.210078,43
SHAPE01477,46.12183,11.210235,44
SHAPE01477,46.122353,11.210273,45
SHAPE01477,46.122475,11.210293,46
SHAPE01477,46.12254,11.210349,47
SHAPE01477,46.122482,11.210451,48
SHAPE01477,46.122604,11.210424,49
SHAPE01477,46.12317,11.210068,50
SHAPE01477,46.123302,11.209995,51
SHAPE01477,46.123432,11.209973,52
SHAPE01477,46.12356,11.209973,53
SHAPE01477,46.12368,11.209997,54
SHAPE01477,46.12378,11.210053,55
SHAPE01477,46.124695,11.210716,56
SHAPE01477,46.12508,11.210912,57
SHAPE01477,46.125362,11.21104,58
SHAPE01477,46.12653,11.211396,59
SHAPE01477,46.126663,11.211424,60
SHAPE01477,46.126785,11.211371,61
SHAPE01477,46.126957,11.211207,62
SHAPE01477,46.12705,11.211132,63
SHAPE01477,46.127136,11.211092,64
SHAPE01477,46.127224,11.211116,65
SHAPE01477,46.127327,11.211184,66
SHAPE01477,46.12768,11.211543,67
SHAPE01477,46.127792,11.211643,68
SHAPE01477,46.128307,11.211824,69
SHAPE01477,46.128395,11.211884,70
SHAPE01477,46.12846,11.211924,71
SHAPE01477,46.12855,11.212024,72
SHAPE01477,46.12855,11.212024,73
SHAPE01477,46.12846,11.211924,74
SHAPE01477,46.128395,11.211884,75
SHAPE01477,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE01477,46.127792,11.211643,77
SHAPE01477,46.12768,11.211543,78
SHAPE01477,46.127327,11.211184,79
SHAPE01477,46.127224,11.211116,80
SHAPE01477,46.127136,11.211092,81
SHAPE01477,46.12705,11.211132,82
SHAPE01477,46.126957,11.211207,83
SHAPE01477,46.126785,11.211371,84
SHAPE01477,46.126663,11.211424,85
SHAPE01477,46.12653,11.211396,86
SHAPE01477,46.125362,11.21104,87
SHAPE01477,46.12508,11.210912,88
SHAPE01477,46.124695,11.210716,89
SHAPE01477,46.12378,11.210053,90
SHAPE01477,46.12368,11.209997,91
SHAPE01477,46.12356,11.209973,92
SHAPE01477,46.123432,11.209973,93
SHAPE01477,46.123302,11.209995,94
SHAPE01477,46.12317,11.210068,95
SHAPE01477,46.122604,11.210424,96
SHAPE01477,46.122482,11.210451,97
SHAPE01477,46.12254,11.210349,98
SHAPE01477,46.12321,11.209812,99
SHAPE01477,46.123707,11.209387,100
SHAPE01477,46.12388,11.209312,101
SHAPE01477,46.124252,11.209279,102
SHAPE01477,46.124577,11.209277,103
SHAPE01477,46.125565,11.208718,104
SHAPE01477,46.125957,11.208446,105
SHAPE01477,46.126156,11.20831,106
SHAPE01477,46.126503,11.208172,107
SHAPE01477,46.127766,11.208272,108
SHAPE01477,46.128498,11.208386,109
SHAPE01477,46.128742,11.208607,110
SHAPE01477,46.128857,11.208889,111
SHAPE01477,46.128967,11.209164,112
SHAPE01477,46.12906,11.209253,113
SHAPE01477,46.129158,11.209209,114
SHAPE01477,46.12918,11.209093,115
SHAPE01477,46.129154,11.208998,116
SHAPE01477,46.129055,11.208666,117
SHAPE01477,46.12916,11.207378,118
SHAPE01477,46.129234,11.207278,119
SHAPE01477,46.129456,11.207282,120
SHAPE01477,46.12967,11.207264,121
SHAPE01477,46.129723,11.207234,122
SHAPE01477,46.129784,11.2072,123
SHAPE01477,46.12981,11.206896,124
SHAPE01477,46.129784,11.206797,125
SHAPE01477,46.12972,11.20676,126
SHAPE01477,46.129658,11.20658,127
SHAPE01477,46.129696,11.206151,128
SHAPE01477,46.129864,11.205786,129
SHAPE01477,46.130043,11.205421,130
SHAPE01477,46.13035,11.204885,131
SHAPE01477,46.130608,11.204375,132
SHAPE01477,46.13067,11.20422,133
SHAPE01477,46.13067,11.20422,134
SHAPE01477,46.130608,11.204375,135
SHAPE01477,46.130783,11.204497,136
SHAPE01477,46.131016,11.204561,137
SHAPE01477,46.131138,11.204573,138
SHAPE01477,46.13132,11.204563,139
SHAPE01477,46.131493,11.204552,140
SHAPE01477,46.131638,11.204543,141
SHAPE01477,46.131676,11.204541,142
SHAPE01477,46.131813,11.204532,143
SHAPE01477,46.13192,11.204586,144
SHAPE01477,46.132057,11.204728,145
SHAPE01477,46.132206,11.204895,146
SHAPE01477,46.13235,11.205071,147
SHAPE01477,46.133026,11.204586,148
SHAPE01477,46.133453,11.205681,149
SHAPE01477,46.133457,11.205781,150
SHAPE01477,46.133442,11.205801,151
SHAPE01478,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01478,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01478,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01478,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01478,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01478,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01478,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01478,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01478,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01478,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01478,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01478,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01478,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01478,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01478,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01478,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01478,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01478,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01478,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01478,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01478,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01478,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01478,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01478,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01478,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01478,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01478,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01478,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01478,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01478,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01478,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01478,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01478,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01478,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01478,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01478,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01478,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01478,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01478,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01478,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01478,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01478,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01478,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01478,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01478,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01478,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01478,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01478,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01478,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01478,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01478,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01478,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01478,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01478,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01478,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01478,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01478,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01478,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01478,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01478,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01478,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01478,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01478,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01478,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01478,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01478,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01478,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01478,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01478,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01478,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01478,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01478,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01478,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01478,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01478,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01478,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01478,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01478,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01478,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01478,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01478,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01478,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01478,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01478,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01478,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01478,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01478,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01478,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01478,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01478,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01478,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01478,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01478,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01478,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01478,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01478,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01478,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01478,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01478,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01478,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01478,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01478,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01478,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01478,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01478,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01478,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01478,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01478,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01478,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01478,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01478,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01478,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01478,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01478,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01478,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01478,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01478,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01478,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01478,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01478,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01478,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01478,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01478,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01478,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01478,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01478,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01478,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01478,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01478,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01478,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01478,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01478,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01478,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01478,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01478,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01478,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01478,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01478,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01478,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01478,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01478,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01478,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01478,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01478,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01478,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01478,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01478,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01478,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01478,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01478,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01478,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01478,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01478,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01478,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01478,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01478,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01478,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01478,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01478,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01478,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01478,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01478,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01478,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01478,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01478,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01478,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01478,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01478,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01478,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01478,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01478,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01478,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01478,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01478,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01478,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01478,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01478,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01478,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01478,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01478,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01478,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01478,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01478,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01478,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01478,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01478,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01478,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01478,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01478,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01478,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01478,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01478,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01478,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01478,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01478,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01478,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01478,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01478,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01478,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01478,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01478,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01478,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01478,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01478,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01478,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01478,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01478,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01478,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01478,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01478,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01478,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01478,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01478,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01478,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01478,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01478,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01478,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01478,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01478,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01478,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01478,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01478,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE01478,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE01478,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01478,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE01478,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE01478,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE01478,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE01478,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE01478,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE01478,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE01478,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE01478,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01478,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE01478,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE01478,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE01478,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE01478,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE01478,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE01478,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE01478,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE01478,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE01478,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE01478,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE01478,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE01478,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE01478,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE01478,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE01478,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE01478,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE01478,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE01478,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE01478,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE01478,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE01478,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE01478,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE01478,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE01478,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE01478,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE01478,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01478,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE01478,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE01478,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE01478,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE01478,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE01478,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE01478,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE01478,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE01478,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE01478,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE01478,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE01478,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE01478,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE01478,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE01478,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE01478,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE01478,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE01478,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE01478,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE01478,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE01478,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE01478,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE01478,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE01478,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE01478,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE01478,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE01478,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE01478,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE01478,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01478,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE01478,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01478,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE01478,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE01478,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE01478,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE01478,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE01478,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE01478,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE01478,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE01478,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE01478,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE01478,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE01478,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE01478,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE01478,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE01478,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE01478,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE01478,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE01478,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE01478,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE01478,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE01478,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE01478,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE01478,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE01478,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE01478,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE01478,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE01478,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE01478,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE01478,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE01478,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE01478,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE01478,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE01478,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE01478,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE01478,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE01478,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE01478,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE01478,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE01478,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE01478,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE01478,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE01478,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE01478,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE01478,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01478,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE01478,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE01478,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE01478,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE01478,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE01478,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE01478,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE01478,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE01478,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE01478,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE01478,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE01478,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE01478,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE01478,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE01478,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE01478,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE01478,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE01478,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE01478,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE01478,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE01478,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE01478,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE01478,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE01478,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE01478,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE01478,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE01478,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE01478,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE01478,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE01478,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE01478,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE01478,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE01478,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE01478,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE01478,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE01478,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE01478,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE01478,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE01478,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE01478,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01478,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE01478,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE01478,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE01478,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE01478,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE01478,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE01478,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE01478,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE01478,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE01478,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE01478,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE01478,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE01478,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE01478,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE01478,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE01478,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE01478,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE01478,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE01478,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE01478,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE01478,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE01478,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE01478,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE01478,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE01478,45.920467,10.890884,400
SHAPE01478,45.92042,10.890947,401
SHAPE01478,45.92037,10.890999,402
SHAPE01478,45.920288,10.891075,403
SHAPE01478,45.920174,10.891177,404
SHAPE01478,45.92001,10.891227,405
SHAPE01478,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE01478,45.919567,10.89134,407
SHAPE01478,45.919445,10.891372,408
SHAPE01478,45.918777,10.891586,409
SHAPE01478,45.91841,10.891708,410
SHAPE01478,45.918365,10.891724,411
SHAPE01478,45.918083,10.891797,412
SHAPE01478,45.917816,10.891855,413
SHAPE01478,45.917587,10.891924,414
SHAPE01478,45.917347,10.891987,415
SHAPE01478,45.917175,10.892054,416
SHAPE01478,45.91678,10.892194,417
SHAPE01478,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE01478,45.916737,10.892206,419
SHAPE01478,45.916706,10.892214,420
SHAPE01478,45.916656,10.892228,421
SHAPE01478,45.91588,10.892567,422
SHAPE01478,45.91578,10.892587,423
SHAPE01478,45.91569,10.892623,424
SHAPE01478,45.915676,10.892603,425
SHAPE01478,45.915615,10.892561,426
SHAPE01478,45.91557,10.892561,427
SHAPE01478,45.915524,10.892591,428
SHAPE01478,45.915504,10.892617,429
SHAPE01478,45.915485,10.892657,430
SHAPE01478,45.915474,10.892716,431
SHAPE01478,45.915478,10.892775,432
SHAPE01478,45.91549,10.892819,433
SHAPE01478,45.915512,10.892862,434
SHAPE01478,45.915527,10.893112,435
SHAPE01478,45.91552,10.893126,436
SHAPE01478,45.914932,10.89442,437
SHAPE01478,45.914806,10.894559,438
SHAPE01478,45.91468,10.894635,439
SHAPE01478,45.914406,10.894583,440
SHAPE01478,45.914288,10.894616,441
SHAPE01478,45.91423,10.894655,442
SHAPE01478,45.91419,10.894705,443
SHAPE01478,45.91413,10.894886,444
SHAPE01478,45.914127,10.895043,445
SHAPE01478,45.914158,10.895139,446
SHAPE01478,45.91419,10.895224,447
SHAPE01478,45.91422,10.895283,448
SHAPE01478,45.914223,10.895544,449
SHAPE01478,45.91422,10.895606,450
SHAPE01478,45.91416,10.895841,451
SHAPE01478,45.914013,10.896063,452
SHAPE01478,45.91377,10.896426,453
SHAPE01478,45.91331,10.896988,454
SHAPE01478,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE01478,45.913044,10.897364,456
SHAPE01478,45.91286,10.897618,457
SHAPE01478,45.91263,10.897949,458
SHAPE01478,45.91223,10.89851,459
SHAPE01478,45.912132,10.898651,460
SHAPE01478,45.911884,10.899,461
SHAPE01478,45.911263,10.899874,462
SHAPE01478,45.910927,10.900321,463
SHAPE01478,45.910927,10.900321,464
SHAPE01478,45.91087,10.900396,465
SHAPE01478,45.91082,10.900463,466
SHAPE01478,45.910706,10.900586,467
SHAPE01478,45.910576,10.900701,468
SHAPE01478,45.91034,10.900855,469
SHAPE01478,45.909477,10.901314,470
SHAPE01478,45.908985,10.901575,471
SHAPE01478,45.908985,10.901575,472
SHAPE01478,45.908955,10.90159,473
SHAPE01478,45.90869,10.901731,474
SHAPE01478,45.90857,10.901792,475
SHAPE01478,45.907864,10.902138,476
SHAPE01478,45.90771,10.902216,477
SHAPE01478,45.907333,10.902401,478
SHAPE01478,45.907078,10.902462,479
SHAPE01478,45.906868,10.902472,480
SHAPE01478,45.90663,10.90245,481
SHAPE01478,45.906506,10.902401,482
SHAPE01478,45.90556,10.901877,483
SHAPE01478,45.90467,10.901398,484
SHAPE01478,45.90402,10.900754,485
SHAPE01478,45.903538,10.900462,486
SHAPE01478,45.903034,10.900206,487
SHAPE01478,45.90202,10.899981,488
SHAPE01478,45.901028,10.899329,489
SHAPE01478,45.899845,10.898917,490
SHAPE01478,45.899513,10.898687,491
SHAPE01478,45.898895,10.898024,492
SHAPE01478,45.897934,10.897149,493
SHAPE01478,45.897324,10.896832,494
SHAPE01478,45.896034,10.895964,495
SHAPE01478,45.89544,10.89568,496
SHAPE01478,45.894806,10.895279,497
SHAPE01478,45.89409,10.894976,498
SHAPE01478,45.89346,10.894711,499
SHAPE01478,45.89313,10.894547,500
SHAPE01478,45.892933,10.894363,501
SHAPE01478,45.892735,10.894107,502
SHAPE01478,45.89193,10.892241,503
SHAPE01478,45.89153,10.891528,504
SHAPE01478,45.891247,10.891084,505
SHAPE01478,45.89121,10.891024,506
SHAPE01478,45.8911,10.890799,507
SHAPE01478,45.891037,10.890522,508
SHAPE01478,45.89105,10.890382,509
SHAPE01478,45.891083,10.890249,510
SHAPE01478,45.89112,10.89012,511
SHAPE01478,45.891224,10.889913,512
SHAPE01478,45.8913,10.889718,513
SHAPE01478,45.891308,10.889546,514
SHAPE01478,45.891277,10.889351,515
SHAPE01478,45.8912,10.889117,516
SHAPE01478,45.891,10.888688,517
SHAPE01478,45.89074,10.888311,518
SHAPE01478,45.890423,10.887966,519
SHAPE01478,45.88997,10.887572,520
SHAPE01478,45.889286,10.887127,521
SHAPE01478,45.88864,10.886725,522
SHAPE01478,45.88831,10.886577,523
SHAPE01478,45.88795,10.886431,524
SHAPE01478,45.887802,10.886393,525
SHAPE01478,45.887638,10.886372,526
SHAPE01478,45.887314,10.88642,527
SHAPE01478,45.886925,10.886503,528
SHAPE01478,45.88664,10.886559,529
SHAPE01478,45.88649,10.886573,530
SHAPE01478,45.88636,10.886563,531
SHAPE01478,45.885944,10.886436,532
SHAPE01478,45.885593,10.886365,533
SHAPE01478,45.885284,10.886333,534
SHAPE01478,45.884808,10.886279,535
SHAPE01478,45.88463,10.886246,536
SHAPE01478,45.884514,10.886233,537
SHAPE01478,45.88388,10.88608,538
SHAPE01478,45.883694,10.886008,539
SHAPE01478,45.883533,10.885895,540
SHAPE01478,45.883255,10.885661,541
SHAPE01478,45.88311,10.885599,542
SHAPE01478,45.88285,10.885523,543
SHAPE01478,45.882736,10.8855,544
SHAPE01478,45.882362,10.885455,545
SHAPE01478,45.88209,10.885505,546
SHAPE01478,45.881424,10.885813,547
SHAPE01478,45.881386,10.885831,548
SHAPE01478,45.880943,10.886003,549
SHAPE01478,45.880833,10.886052,550
SHAPE01478,45.880695,10.886106,551
SHAPE01478,45.880554,10.886181,552
SHAPE01478,45.88042,10.886264,553
SHAPE01478,45.880276,10.886415,554
SHAPE01478,45.880135,10.886598,555
SHAPE01478,45.880074,10.886707,556
SHAPE01478,45.880024,10.886822,557
SHAPE01478,45.879967,10.886982,558
SHAPE01478,45.87992,10.887142,559
SHAPE01478,45.879864,10.887377,560
SHAPE01478,45.879807,10.887534,561
SHAPE01478,45.87974,10.887646,562
SHAPE01478,45.879665,10.887731,563
SHAPE01478,45.879585,10.88778,564
SHAPE01478,45.879475,10.887802,565
SHAPE01478,45.879337,10.887791,566
SHAPE01478,45.879055,10.887666,567
SHAPE01478,45.87901,10.88765,568
SHAPE01478,45.878952,10.887644,569
SHAPE01478,45.878906,10.887647,570
SHAPE01478,45.878845,10.887666,571
SHAPE01478,45.87878,10.887699,572
SHAPE01478,45.878704,10.887767,573
SHAPE01478,45.878647,10.887839,574
SHAPE01478,45.8786,10.887908,575
SHAPE01478,45.878582,10.887963,576
SHAPE01478,45.87856,10.888062,577
SHAPE01478,45.878548,10.888154,578
SHAPE01478,45.87855,10.888234,579
SHAPE01478,45.878555,10.888302,580
SHAPE01478,45.878555,10.888338,581
SHAPE01478,45.878525,10.888341,582
SHAPE01478,45.87849,10.888369,583
SHAPE01478,45.878468,10.888399,584
SHAPE01478,45.878452,10.88843,585
SHAPE01478,45.87843,10.888496,586
SHAPE01478,45.878426,10.88853,587
SHAPE01478,45.878426,10.888756,588
SHAPE01478,45.878426,10.888845,589
SHAPE01478,45.878426,10.889076,590
SHAPE01478,45.878433,10.889359,591
SHAPE01478,45.87845,10.889997,592
SHAPE01478,45.878452,10.890405,593
SHAPE01478,45.878456,10.890539,594
SHAPE01478,45.878456,10.890539,595
SHAPE01478,45.87846,10.890912,596
SHAPE01478,45.87846,10.891009,597
SHAPE01478,45.87847,10.891479,598
SHAPE01478,45.87846,10.891806,599
SHAPE01478,45.87845,10.892022,600
SHAPE01478,45.878433,10.892096,601
SHAPE01478,45.878403,10.892316,602
SHAPE01478,45.878365,10.892533,603
SHAPE01478,45.878334,10.892703,604
SHAPE01478,45.87817,10.893604,605
SHAPE01478,45.87813,10.893815,606
SHAPE01478,45.878128,10.893843,607
SHAPE01478,45.878113,10.893982,608
SHAPE01478,45.878098,10.894094,609
SHAPE01478,45.878086,10.894271,610
SHAPE01478,45.878082,10.894463,611
SHAPE01478,45.878075,10.894591,612
SHAPE01478,45.87807,10.894789,613
SHAPE01478,45.87807,10.894866,614
SHAPE01478,45.878067,10.894931,615
SHAPE01478,45.87806,10.895206,616
SHAPE01478,45.878056,10.895368,617
SHAPE01478,45.87805,10.895552,618
SHAPE01478,45.87804,10.895936,619
SHAPE01478,45.878036,10.895982,620
SHAPE01478,45.878036,10.896043,621
SHAPE01478,45.878033,10.896265,622
SHAPE01478,45.87803,10.896636,623
SHAPE01478,45.87802,10.89679,624
SHAPE01478,45.87801,10.897056,625
SHAPE01478,45.87801,10.897107,626
SHAPE01478,45.878,10.897455,627
SHAPE01478,45.87799,10.897809,628
SHAPE01478,45.877987,10.897932,629
SHAPE01478,45.877987,10.897985,630
SHAPE01478,45.877975,10.898547,631
SHAPE01478,45.877968,10.898823,632
SHAPE01478,45.877968,10.898897,633
SHAPE01478,45.877968,10.898897,634
SHAPE01478,45.877964,10.899458,635
SHAPE01478,45.877956,10.899741,636
SHAPE01478,45.877907,10.901094,637
SHAPE01478,45.877884,10.901196,638
SHAPE01478,45.877815,10.90149,639
SHAPE01478,45.87775,10.901706,640
SHAPE01478,45.877724,10.90178,641
SHAPE01478,45.87768,10.90188,642
SHAPE01478,45.877647,10.901964,643
SHAPE01478,45.877316,10.902713,644
SHAPE01478,45.87696,10.903481,645
SHAPE01478,45.876743,10.903972,646
SHAPE01478,45.8765,10.904513,647
SHAPE01478,45.876366,10.904734,648
SHAPE01478,45.876205,10.904922,649
SHAPE01478,45.876076,10.905037,650
SHAPE01478,45.875957,10.90511,651
SHAPE01478,45.875816,10.905166,652
SHAPE01478,45.875492,10.905239,653
SHAPE01478,45.874725,10.905457,654
SHAPE01478,45.874588,10.905532,655
SHAPE01478,45.874477,10.905614,656
SHAPE01478,45.874424,10.905672,657
SHAPE01478,45.874344,10.905774,658
SHAPE01478,45.87399,10.906378,659
SHAPE01478,45.873966,10.906414,660
SHAPE01478,45.87384,10.906619,661
SHAPE01478,45.873688,10.906857,662
SHAPE01478,45.873642,10.906915,663
SHAPE01478,45.873642,10.906915,664
SHAPE01478,45.873608,10.906959,665
SHAPE01478,45.873512,10.907063,666
SHAPE01478,45.873398,10.907126,667
SHAPE01478,45.873333,10.907164,668
SHAPE01478,45.873203,10.907219,669
SHAPE01478,45.871746,10.907757,670
SHAPE01478,45.871414,10.907863,671
SHAPE01478,45.871296,10.907901,672
SHAPE01478,45.87118,10.907916,673
SHAPE01478,45.871105,10.907922,674
SHAPE01478,45.8709,10.907892,675
SHAPE01478,45.870823,10.907887,676
SHAPE01478,45.870552,10.907843,677
SHAPE01478,45.870056,10.907722,678
SHAPE01478,45.8698,10.907657,679
SHAPE01478,45.86969,10.907602,680
SHAPE01478,45.86958,10.907531,681
SHAPE01478,45.86923,10.907211,682
SHAPE01478,45.869022,10.907006,683
SHAPE01478,45.868954,10.90695,684
SHAPE01478,45.86888,10.90691,685
SHAPE01478,45.868816,10.906889,686
SHAPE01478,45.86876,10.906883,687
SHAPE01478,45.86868,10.906883,688
SHAPE01478,45.868603,10.906889,689
SHAPE01478,45.868515,10.90693,690
SHAPE01478,45.868454,10.906977,691
SHAPE01478,45.868393,10.907036,692
SHAPE01478,45.868324,10.907127,693
SHAPE01478,45.86824,10.907293,694
SHAPE01478,45.868202,10.907435,695
SHAPE01478,45.868183,10.907559,696
SHAPE01478,45.868176,10.90772,697
SHAPE01478,45.868202,10.9081,698
SHAPE01478,45.868263,10.908587,699
SHAPE01478,45.868313,10.908883,700
SHAPE01478,45.868366,10.909142,701
SHAPE01478,45.86845,10.909401,702
SHAPE01478,45.868626,10.909893,703
SHAPE01478,45.86883,10.910494,704
SHAPE01478,45.868896,10.910694,705
SHAPE01478,45.86893,10.910895,706
SHAPE01478,45.868935,10.911016,707
SHAPE01478,45.868923,10.911135,708
SHAPE01478,45.86888,10.911419,709
SHAPE01478,45.868713,10.911849,710
SHAPE01478,45.868324,10.912643,711
SHAPE01478,45.86818,10.913005,712
SHAPE01478,45.86814,10.913147,713
SHAPE01478,45.86811,10.913297,714
SHAPE01478,45.868027,10.914162,715
SHAPE01478,45.868008,10.914264,716
SHAPE01478,45.867977,10.914359,717
SHAPE01478,45.867935,10.914442,718
SHAPE01478,45.867893,10.914507,719
SHAPE01478,45.867832,10.914566,720
SHAPE01478,45.867767,10.914606,721
SHAPE01478,45.8677,10.914644,722
SHAPE01478,45.867634,10.914664,723
SHAPE01478,45.867157,10.914707,724
SHAPE01478,45.8665,10.914759,725
SHAPE01478,45.866135,10.914845,726
SHAPE01478,45.86597,10.914907,727
SHAPE01478,45.86581,10.914997,728
SHAPE01478,45.86568,10.915088,729
SHAPE01478,45.865555,10.915192,730
SHAPE01478,45.86498,10.915783,731
SHAPE01478,45.864693,10.916085,732
SHAPE01478,45.8644,10.916361,733
SHAPE01478,45.86426,10.916469,734
SHAPE01478,45.864124,10.916547,735
SHAPE01478,45.863968,10.916609,736
SHAPE01478,45.86379,10.916671,737
SHAPE01478,45.863583,10.916724,738
SHAPE01478,45.863384,10.916783,739
SHAPE01478,45.862602,10.917023,740
SHAPE01478,45.862034,10.917222,741
SHAPE01478,45.8617,10.9174,742
SHAPE01478,45.861523,10.917515,743
SHAPE01478,45.861355,10.917645,744
SHAPE01478,45.860622,10.91828,745
SHAPE01478,45.8585,10.920069,746
SHAPE01478,45.858364,10.920188,747
SHAPE01478,45.858208,10.920322,748
SHAPE01478,45.85809,10.920423,749
SHAPE01478,45.85803,10.920478,750
SHAPE01478,45.857983,10.920522,751
SHAPE01478,45.85786,10.920686,752
SHAPE01478,45.85783,10.920722,753
SHAPE01478,45.857758,10.920823,754
SHAPE01478,45.85771,10.920909,755
SHAPE01478,45.85767,10.920995,756
SHAPE01478,45.85764,10.921064,757
SHAPE01478,45.85762,10.921112,758
SHAPE01478,45.8576,10.921161,759
SHAPE01478,45.85756,10.921273,760
SHAPE01478,45.857506,10.921443,761
SHAPE01478,45.85734,10.922163,762
SHAPE01478,45.856785,10.924614,763
SHAPE01478,45.85648,10.925856,764
SHAPE01478,45.856087,10.927668,765
SHAPE01478,45.855984,10.928166,766
SHAPE01478,45.855965,10.928255,767
SHAPE01478,45.85593,10.928408,768
SHAPE01478,45.855816,10.928931,769
SHAPE01478,45.855816,10.928939,770
SHAPE01478,45.85557,10.930013,771
SHAPE01478,45.855545,10.93012,772
SHAPE01478,45.855545,10.93012,773
SHAPE01478,45.855526,10.930202,774
SHAPE01478,45.85549,10.930362,775
SHAPE01478,45.85548,10.93041,776
SHAPE01478,45.855354,10.930948,777
SHAPE01478,45.855312,10.931141,778
SHAPE01478,45.85522,10.931415,779
SHAPE01478,45.855156,10.931578,780
SHAPE01478,45.855103,10.931642,781
SHAPE01478,45.85505,10.931665,782
SHAPE01478,45.855003,10.93171,783
SHAPE01478,45.854965,10.931771,784
SHAPE01478,45.854942,10.931845,785
SHAPE01478,45.854935,10.931924,786
SHAPE01478,45.854942,10.932004,787
SHAPE01478,45.85497,10.932085,788
SHAPE01478,45.855003,10.932232,789
SHAPE01478,45.855,10.932419,790
SHAPE01478,45.854965,10.932694,791
SHAPE01478,45.854893,10.932967,792
SHAPE01478,45.85484,10.933211,793
SHAPE01478,45.854652,10.934036,794
SHAPE01478,45.85463,10.93414,795
SHAPE01478,45.854546,10.934518,796
SHAPE01478,45.85456,10.934524,797
SHAPE01478,45.85456,10.934524,798
SHAPE01478,45.854546,10.934518,799
SHAPE01478,45.854538,10.934559,800
SHAPE01478,45.854446,10.934974,801
SHAPE01478,45.854267,10.935736,802
SHAPE01478,45.85418,10.936179,803
SHAPE01478,45.854153,10.93635,804
SHAPE01478,45.854145,10.936511,805
SHAPE01478,45.854164,10.936876,806
SHAPE01478,45.85421,10.937227,807
SHAPE01478,45.85422,10.937328,808
SHAPE01478,45.85424,10.937426,809
SHAPE01478,45.854485,10.93822,810
SHAPE01478,45.854767,10.939178,811
SHAPE01478,45.8553,10.941089,812
SHAPE01478,45.85539,10.941403,813
SHAPE01478,45.855453,10.941666,814
SHAPE01478,45.85548,10.941798,815
SHAPE01478,45.8555,10.941931,816
SHAPE01478,45.85551,10.942085,817
SHAPE01478,45.85551,10.942232,818
SHAPE01478,45.855515,10.942365,819
SHAPE01478,45.855503,10.94252,820
SHAPE01478,45.855484,10.942694,821
SHAPE01478,45.85505,10.946228,822
SHAPE01478,45.855038,10.946356,823
SHAPE01478,45.854958,10.946964,824
SHAPE01478,45.854958,10.946964,825
SHAPE01478,45.854675,10.949173,826
SHAPE01478,45.85467,10.94897,827
SHAPE01478,45.85467,10.94897,828
SHAPE01478,45.854675,10.949173,829
SHAPE01478,45.854443,10.951062,830
SHAPE01478,45.85431,10.952085,831
SHAPE01478,45.854282,10.952456,832
SHAPE01478,45.85428,10.952622,833
SHAPE01478,45.854282,10.952789,834
SHAPE01478,45.854286,10.95293,835
SHAPE01478,45.8543,10.953075,836
SHAPE01478,45.854507,10.954373,837
SHAPE01478,45.854572,10.95482,838
SHAPE01478,45.854633,10.955343,839
SHAPE01478,45.854633,10.955513,840
SHAPE01478,45.854626,10.955687,841
SHAPE01478,45.854618,10.955782,842
SHAPE01478,45.854607,10.95586,843
SHAPE01478,45.854576,10.956051,844
SHAPE01478,45.85454,10.956204,845
SHAPE01478,45.854504,10.956373,846
SHAPE01478,45.85446,10.956531,847
SHAPE01478,45.8544,10.956767,848
SHAPE01478,45.85432,10.95704,849
SHAPE01478,45.85416,10.957468,850
SHAPE01478,45.854065,10.957679,851
SHAPE01478,45.85396,10.957887,852
SHAPE01478,45.853836,10.958094,853
SHAPE01478,45.85373,10.958249,854
SHAPE01478,45.85379,10.958445,855
SHAPE01478,45.85383,10.958668,856
SHAPE01478,45.85384,10.958792,857
SHAPE01478,45.85384,10.958915,858
SHAPE01478,45.85383,10.959575,859
SHAPE01478,45.853867,10.961433,860
SHAPE01478,45.85384,10.961973,861
SHAPE01478,45.85366,10.963554,862
SHAPE01478,45.853596,10.964272,863
SHAPE01478,45.85362,10.964933,864
SHAPE01478,45.85363,10.965144,865
SHAPE01478,45.853683,10.966064,866
SHAPE01478,45.85372,10.966764,867
SHAPE01478,45.853695,10.967096,868
SHAPE01478,45.853657,10.967273,869
SHAPE01478,45.853615,10.967465,870
SHAPE01478,45.853497,10.967813,871
SHAPE01478,45.85339,10.968103,872
SHAPE01478,45.853157,10.968176,873
SHAPE01478,45.853107,10.968184,874
SHAPE01478,45.853107,10.968184,875
SHAPE01478,45.853085,10.968189,876
SHAPE01478,45.852512,10.968216,877
SHAPE01478,45.852474,10.968213,878
SHAPE01478,45.852478,10.969936,879
SHAPE01478,45.852474,10.970097,880
SHAPE01478,45.85245,10.970508,881
SHAPE01478,45.852436,10.970543,882
SHAPE01478,45.852352,10.970753,883
SHAPE01478,45.85207,10.971484,884
SHAPE01478,45.852062,10.971505,885
SHAPE01478,45.85167,10.972445,886
SHAPE01478,45.851597,10.972616,887
SHAPE01478,45.851597,10.972616,888
SHAPE01478,45.851376,10.973235,889
SHAPE01478,45.851276,10.973703,890
SHAPE01478,45.85118,10.974031,891
SHAPE01478,45.85116,10.974087,892
SHAPE01478,45.851116,10.974151,893
SHAPE01478,45.851086,10.974163,894
SHAPE01478,45.851063,10.974189,895
SHAPE01478,45.851048,10.974224,896
SHAPE01478,45.85104,10.974266,897
SHAPE01478,45.85104,10.974309,898
SHAPE01478,45.85105,10.974346,899
SHAPE01478,45.85107,10.974377,900
SHAPE01478,45.851086,10.974426,901
SHAPE01478,45.851093,10.974469,902
SHAPE01478,45.851097,10.97451,903
SHAPE01478,45.851093,10.974582,904
SHAPE01478,45.851086,10.974838,905
SHAPE01478,45.851006,10.975455,906
SHAPE01478,45.85091,10.976217,907
SHAPE01478,45.850845,10.976643,908
SHAPE01478,45.850826,10.976856,909
SHAPE01478,45.850826,10.976871,910
SHAPE01478,45.850822,10.977093,911
SHAPE01478,45.850838,10.977284,912
SHAPE01478,45.850872,10.977503,913
SHAPE01478,45.850903,10.977644,914
SHAPE01478,45.850933,10.977731,915
SHAPE01478,45.850967,10.97781,916
SHAPE01478,45.851025,10.977909,917
SHAPE01478,45.851044,10.977944,918
SHAPE01478,45.85113,10.978104,919
SHAPE01478,45.851215,10.97825,920
SHAPE01478,45.85133,10.978433,921
SHAPE01478,45.851364,10.97849,922
SHAPE01478,45.85144,10.978605,923
SHAPE01478,45.851513,10.97875,924
SHAPE01478,45.851578,10.978865,925
SHAPE01478,45.851612,10.978929,926
SHAPE01478,45.851635,10.97897,927
SHAPE01478,45.851635,10.97897,928
SHAPE01478,45.851696,10.979068,929
SHAPE01478,45.85172,10.979114,930
SHAPE01478,45.851776,10.979195,931
SHAPE01478,45.851795,10.979223,932
SHAPE01478,45.851864,10.979337,933
SHAPE01478,45.851917,10.979406,934
SHAPE01478,45.851944,10.979437,935
SHAPE01478,45.85198,10.979467,936
SHAPE01478,45.852016,10.979497,937
SHAPE01478,45.852165,10.979592,938
SHAPE01478,45.85222,10.97963,939
SHAPE01478,45.852486,10.979788,940
SHAPE01478,45.85251,10.979799,941
SHAPE01478,45.852722,10.979916,942
SHAPE01478,45.85275,10.979929,943
SHAPE01478,45.852905,10.980041,944
SHAPE01478,45.853,10.980123,945
SHAPE01478,45.853085,10.980225,946
SHAPE01478,45.853165,10.980339,947
SHAPE01478,45.85321,10.980436,948
SHAPE01478,45.85326,10.980552,949
SHAPE01478,45.85347,10.981087,950
SHAPE01478,45.853683,10.981653,951
SHAPE01478,45.85369,10.981676,952
SHAPE01478,45.853706,10.981713,953
SHAPE01478,45.85378,10.981897,954
SHAPE01478,45.853806,10.981962,955
SHAPE01478,45.85389,10.982208,956
SHAPE01478,45.853947,10.982411,957
SHAPE01478,45.853985,10.982592,958
SHAPE01478,45.854034,10.982833,959
SHAPE01478,45.854088,10.982873,960
SHAPE01478,45.85411,10.982891,961
SHAPE01478,45.854137,10.982903,962
SHAPE01478,45.854176,10.982912,963
SHAPE01478,45.854202,10.982927,964
SHAPE01478,45.854256,10.982971,965
SHAPE01478,45.85444,10.983225,966
SHAPE01478,45.854637,10.98352,967
SHAPE01478,45.85471,10.983629,968
SHAPE01478,45.85479,10.983761,969
SHAPE01478,45.85483,10.983836,970
SHAPE01478,45.854855,10.983879,971
SHAPE01478,45.854877,10.983932,972
SHAPE01478,45.854897,10.983996,973
SHAPE01478,45.854916,10.984069,974
SHAPE01478,45.854946,10.9843,975
SHAPE01478,45.85497,10.9845,976
SHAPE01478,45.85498,10.984623,977
SHAPE01478,45.855114,10.985439,978
SHAPE01478,45.855114,10.985439,979
SHAPE01478,45.85517,10.985632,980
SHAPE01478,45.855354,10.986443,981
SHAPE01478,45.85537,10.986506,982
SHAPE01478,45.8555,10.987009,983
SHAPE01478,45.855755,10.987608,984
SHAPE01478,45.85586,10.987818,985
SHAPE01478,45.85588,10.987854,986
SHAPE01478,45.855915,10.987912,987
SHAPE01478,45.855988,10.988028,988
SHAPE01478,45.856487,10.988678,989
SHAPE01478,45.85655,10.988758,990
SHAPE01478,45.856594,10.988826,991
SHAPE01478,45.856598,10.988955,992
SHAPE01478,45.856598,10.989084,993
SHAPE01478,45.856594,10.989189,994
SHAPE01478,45.8566,10.989306,995
SHAPE01478,45.856632,10.989326,996
SHAPE01478,45.856945,10.989473,997
SHAPE01478,45.857094,10.989545,998
SHAPE01478,45.857136,10.989562,999
SHAPE01478,45.858765,10.990515,1000
SHAPE01478,45.858788,10.990528,1001
SHAPE01478,45.858788,10.990528,1002
SHAPE01478,45.859047,10.990681,1003
SHAPE01478,45.859882,10.991186,1004
SHAPE01478,45.860146,10.991433,1005
SHAPE01478,45.860188,10.991475,1006
SHAPE01478,45.860455,10.991934,1007
SHAPE01478,45.86103,10.993091,1008
SHAPE01478,45.86109,10.993185,1009
SHAPE01478,45.86112,10.993228,1010
SHAPE01478,45.86115,10.993264,1011
SHAPE01478,45.861248,10.993359,1012
SHAPE01478,45.861374,10.993442,1013
SHAPE01478,45.861435,10.993467,1014
SHAPE01478,45.861454,10.993475,1015
SHAPE01478,45.861534,10.993492,1016
SHAPE01478,45.861805,10.993526,1017
SHAPE01478,45.8619,10.993539,1018
SHAPE01478,45.862,10.993566,1019
SHAPE01478,45.86211,10.99361,1020
SHAPE01478,45.86223,10.993675,1021
SHAPE01478,45.86233,10.993752,1022
SHAPE01478,45.86242,10.993843,1023
SHAPE01478,45.86294,10.994555,1024
SHAPE01478,45.863445,10.995214,1025
SHAPE01478,45.863575,10.995526,1026
SHAPE01478,45.86362,10.995779,1027
SHAPE01478,45.86361,10.996001,1028
SHAPE01478,45.86359,10.996122,1029
SHAPE01478,45.863564,10.996232,1030
SHAPE01478,45.863453,10.996586,1031
SHAPE01478,45.863174,10.997345,1032
SHAPE01478,45.863094,10.997275,1033
SHAPE01478,45.863068,10.997247,1034
SHAPE01478,45.863068,10.997247,1035
SHAPE01478,45.863094,10.997275,1036
SHAPE01478,45.863174,10.997345,1037
SHAPE01478,45.86315,10.99741,1038
SHAPE01478,45.86313,10.997467,1039
SHAPE01478,45.862778,10.998383,1040
SHAPE01478,45.862762,10.998434,1041
SHAPE01478,45.86243,10.999344,1042
SHAPE01478,45.86232,10.999634,1043
SHAPE01478,45.862198,10.99994,1044
SHAPE01478,45.86216,11.000036,1045
SHAPE01478,45.862106,11.000177,1046
SHAPE01478,45.86192,11.000616,1047
SHAPE01478,45.861893,11.00068,1048
SHAPE01478,45.86185,11.000662,1049
SHAPE01478,45.861774,11.000638,1050
SHAPE01478,45.861774,11.000638,1051
SHAPE01478,45.86185,11.000662,1052
SHAPE01478,45.861893,11.00068,1053
SHAPE01478,45.861847,11.000805,1054
SHAPE01478,45.861813,11.000912,1055
SHAPE01478,45.861675,11.001422,1056
SHAPE01478,45.86166,11.001488,1057
SHAPE01478,45.861652,11.001554,1058
SHAPE01478,45.861637,11.001611,1059
SHAPE01478,45.861633,11.00162,1060
SHAPE01478,45.8616,11.001727,1061
SHAPE01478,45.861572,11.001847,1062
SHAPE01478,45.861557,11.001875,1063
SHAPE01478,45.861538,11.001904,1064
SHAPE01478,45.861515,11.001972,1065
SHAPE01478,45.86151,11.002048,1066
SHAPE01478,45.86153,11.002157,1067
SHAPE01478,45.86155,11.002187,1068
SHAPE01478,45.861588,11.002237,1069
SHAPE01478,45.861637,11.002267,1070
SHAPE01478,45.86169,11.002274,1071
SHAPE01478,45.861744,11.002255,1072
SHAPE01478,45.8619,11.002296,1073
SHAPE01478,45.861908,11.002301,1074
SHAPE01478,45.862057,11.002366,1075
SHAPE01478,45.8634,11.003058,1076
SHAPE01478,45.863567,11.003156,1077
SHAPE01478,45.863724,11.003276,1078
SHAPE01478,45.86388,11.003442,1079
SHAPE01478,45.86409,11.003729,1080
SHAPE01478,45.86439,11.004167,1081
SHAPE01478,45.864586,11.004451,1082
SHAPE01478,45.865067,11.005326,1083
SHAPE01478,45.865467,11.006092,1084
SHAPE01478,45.865643,11.006384,1085
SHAPE01478,45.865707,11.00649,1086
SHAPE01478,45.865963,11.006845,1087
SHAPE01478,45.866074,11.007077,1088
SHAPE01478,45.866093,11.007155,1089
SHAPE01478,45.866096,11.00722,1090
SHAPE01478,45.86609,11.00728,1091
SHAPE01478,45.866066,11.007359,1092
SHAPE01478,45.866024,11.007453,1093
SHAPE01478,45.866005,11.007476,1094
SHAPE01478,45.86595,11.007536,1095
SHAPE01478,45.86589,11.007678,1096
SHAPE01478,45.865868,11.00776,1097
SHAPE01478,45.86586,11.007823,1098
SHAPE01478,45.865864,11.007944,1099
SHAPE01478,45.86589,11.008053,1100
SHAPE01478,45.865932,11.008147,1101
SHAPE01478,45.865986,11.008224,1102
SHAPE01478,45.866055,11.00828,1103
SHAPE01478,45.8661,11.008303,1104
SHAPE01478,45.866146,11.008316,1105
SHAPE01478,45.86619,11.008358,1106
SHAPE01478,45.866222,11.0084,1107
SHAPE01478,45.86625,11.008448,1108
SHAPE01478,45.866272,11.008502,1109
SHAPE01478,45.8663,11.008591,1110
SHAPE01478,45.866344,11.008743,1111
SHAPE01478,45.866367,11.008828,1112
SHAPE01478,45.866405,11.008918,1113
SHAPE01478,45.866455,11.009021,1114
SHAPE01478,45.86653,11.009176,1115
SHAPE01478,45.86655,11.009212,1116
SHAPE01478,45.86662,11.009332,1117
SHAPE01478,45.866825,11.009671,1118
SHAPE01478,45.86722,11.010305,1119
SHAPE01478,45.86731,11.010462,1120
SHAPE01478,45.867382,11.010588,1121
SHAPE01478,45.867447,11.010715,1122
SHAPE01478,45.867687,11.011245,1123
SHAPE01478,45.868,11.012141,1124
SHAPE01478,45.868122,11.012444,1125
SHAPE01478,45.868187,11.012577,1126
SHAPE01478,45.86817,11.012596,1127
SHAPE01478,45.86815,11.012641,1128
SHAPE01478,45.86814,11.01267,1129
SHAPE01478,45.868134,11.012692,1130
SHAPE01478,45.86813,11.012748,1131
SHAPE01478,45.868137,11.012805,1132
SHAPE01478,45.868156,11.012856,1133
SHAPE01478,45.868187,11.012897,1134
SHAPE01478,45.86822,11.012925,1135
SHAPE01478,45.868294,11.013051,1136
SHAPE01478,45.86841,11.013347,1137
SHAPE01478,45.86836,11.013381,1138
SHAPE01478,45.868336,11.013396,1139
SHAPE01478,45.8685,11.013859,1140
SHAPE01478,45.868557,11.014146,1141
SHAPE01478,45.868557,11.014231,1142
SHAPE01478,45.868557,11.014231,1143
SHAPE01478,45.868557,11.014146,1144
SHAPE01478,45.8685,11.013859,1145
SHAPE01478,45.868336,11.013396,1146
SHAPE01478,45.86836,11.013381,1147
SHAPE01478,45.86841,11.013347,1148
SHAPE01478,45.868443,11.01343,1149
SHAPE01478,45.868565,11.013825,1150
SHAPE01478,45.868813,11.014409,1151
SHAPE01478,45.86887,11.014535,1152
SHAPE01478,45.869053,11.014891,1153
SHAPE01478,45.87015,11.016674,1154
SHAPE01478,45.870506,11.017237,1155
SHAPE01478,45.870556,11.017313,1156
SHAPE01478,45.870556,11.017313,1157
SHAPE01478,45.870937,11.017923,1158
SHAPE01478,45.871197,11.018324,1159
SHAPE01478,45.87164,11.019001,1160
SHAPE01478,45.87181,11.019259,1161
SHAPE01478,45.872032,11.019679,1162
SHAPE01478,45.87218,11.02007,1163
SHAPE01478,45.872227,11.020309,1164
SHAPE01478,45.872242,11.020491,1165
SHAPE01478,45.872208,11.020568,1166
SHAPE01478,45.872204,11.020584,1167
SHAPE01478,45.87219,11.020656,1168
SHAPE01478,45.87219,11.020748,1169
SHAPE01478,45.872204,11.020836,1170
SHAPE01478,45.87223,11.020894,1171
SHAPE01478,45.87224,11.020914,1172
SHAPE01478,45.872284,11.020976,1173
SHAPE01478,45.87234,11.021017,1174
SHAPE01478,45.872402,11.021033,1175
SHAPE01478,45.87252,11.021163,1176
SHAPE01478,45.87254,11.021189,1177
SHAPE01478,45.87256,11.021227,1178
SHAPE01478,45.872646,11.021494,1179
SHAPE01478,45.872684,11.021716,1180
SHAPE01478,45.872715,11.021965,1181
SHAPE01478,45.872734,11.022193,1182
SHAPE01478,45.872746,11.022463,1183
SHAPE01478,45.87275,11.023262,1184
SHAPE01478,45.87276,11.02427,1185
SHAPE01478,45.87276,11.02427,1186
SHAPE01478,45.87276,11.024456,1187
SHAPE01478,45.872776,11.02559,1188
SHAPE01478,45.872784,11.026323,1189
SHAPE01478,45.872795,11.027532,1190
SHAPE01478,45.872818,11.028777,1191
SHAPE01478,45.872826,11.028955,1192
SHAPE01478,45.872803,11.029015,1193
SHAPE01478,45.872795,11.029024,1194
SHAPE01478,45.87279,11.029036,1195
SHAPE01478,45.872787,11.029048,1196
SHAPE01478,45.872787,11.029061,1197
SHAPE01478,45.872787,11.029074,1198
SHAPE01478,45.87279,11.029086,1199
SHAPE01478,45.872795,11.029095,1200
SHAPE01478,45.8728,11.029102,1201
SHAPE01478,45.872807,11.02911,1202
SHAPE01478,45.87281,11.029115,1203
SHAPE01478,45.872818,11.029118,1204
SHAPE01478,45.87283,11.029119,1205
SHAPE01478,45.872837,11.029117,1206
SHAPE01478,45.872845,11.029114,1207
SHAPE01478,45.87285,11.029108,1208
SHAPE01478,45.872856,11.0291,1209
SHAPE01478,45.872894,11.029075,1210
SHAPE01478,45.872913,11.029084,1211
SHAPE01478,45.87329,11.029381,1212
SHAPE01478,45.87339,11.029454,1213
SHAPE01478,45.87424,11.030052,1214
SHAPE01478,45.874332,11.030119,1215
SHAPE01478,45.874413,11.030205,1216
SHAPE01478,45.87444,11.030234,1217
SHAPE01478,45.875553,11.031437,1218
SHAPE01478,45.87581,11.031586,1219
SHAPE01478,45.8759,11.031615,1220
SHAPE01478,45.87588,11.031777,1221
SHAPE01478,45.875862,11.031912,1222
SHAPE01478,45.87592,11.031922,1223
SHAPE01478,45.87617,11.03196,1224
SHAPE01478,45.87617,11.03196,1225
SHAPE01478,45.87649,11.032007,1226
SHAPE01478,45.876617,11.032024,1227
SHAPE01478,45.87685,11.032142,1228
SHAPE01478,45.87692,11.032171,1229
SHAPE01478,45.876938,11.032214,1230
SHAPE01478,45.87696,11.032247,1231
SHAPE01478,45.87699,11.032267,1232
SHAPE01478,45.877026,11.032272,1233
SHAPE01478,45.87705,11.032268,1234
SHAPE01478,45.87707,11.032254,1235
SHAPE01478,45.87709,11.032233,1236
SHAPE01478,45.87711,11.032207,1237
SHAPE01478,45.87712,11.032174,1238
SHAPE01478,45.877346,11.031943,1239
SHAPE01478,45.8779,11.031914,1240
SHAPE01478,45.879005,11.031865,1241
SHAPE01478,45.879917,11.031827,1242
SHAPE01478,45.880096,11.031817,1243
SHAPE01478,45.880207,11.031811,1244
SHAPE01478,45.880264,11.031823,1245
SHAPE01478,45.88039,11.031848,1246
SHAPE01478,45.88044,11.031895,1247
SHAPE01478,45.880497,11.03192,1248
SHAPE01478,45.880558,11.031921,1249
SHAPE01478,45.880615,11.031898,1250
SHAPE01478,45.88067,11.031852,1251
SHAPE01478,45.880733,11.031801,1252
SHAPE01478,45.88077,11.031772,1253
SHAPE01478,45.88083,11.031766,1254
SHAPE01478,45.880924,11.031761,1255
SHAPE01478,45.881077,11.031816,1256
SHAPE01478,45.88116,11.031848,1257
SHAPE01478,45.88135,11.031918,1258
SHAPE01478,45.88143,11.031945,1259
SHAPE01478,45.88143,11.031945,1260
SHAPE01478,45.88148,11.031962,1261
SHAPE01478,45.88198,11.032156,1262
SHAPE01478,45.88221,11.032239,1263
SHAPE01478,45.882553,11.032375,1264
SHAPE01478,45.883205,11.032501,1265
SHAPE01478,45.883595,11.032579,1266
SHAPE01478,45.883747,11.032603,1267
SHAPE01478,45.88468,11.032743,1268
SHAPE01478,45.88482,11.032763,1269
SHAPE01478,45.88485,11.032769,1270
SHAPE01478,45.885193,11.032829,1271
SHAPE01478,45.88559,11.032904,1272
SHAPE01478,45.88583,11.032987,1273
SHAPE01478,45.886032,11.033045,1274
SHAPE01478,45.886314,11.033077,1275
SHAPE01478,45.886402,11.033102,1276
SHAPE01478,45.886467,11.033155,1277
SHAPE01478,45.886505,11.033191,1278
SHAPE01478,45.886547,11.03325,1279
SHAPE01478,45.886562,11.03329,1280
SHAPE01478,45.88659,11.033319,1281
SHAPE01478,45.886616,11.033333,1282
SHAPE01478,45.886642,11.033334,1283
SHAPE01478,45.886673,11.033323,1284
SHAPE01478,45.886696,11.033302,1285
SHAPE01478,45.886715,11.033268,1286
SHAPE01478,45.886726,11.033226,1287
SHAPE01478,45.886726,11.033181,1288
SHAPE01478,45.886784,11.033154,1289
SHAPE01478,45.886818,11.033149,1290
SHAPE01478,45.886894,11.033157,1291
SHAPE01478,45.88738,11.033216,1292
SHAPE01478,45.887596,11.033259,1293
SHAPE01478,45.887833,11.033342,1294
SHAPE01478,45.88808,11.033437,1295
SHAPE01478,45.888325,11.033536,1296
SHAPE01478,45.88869,11.033694,1297
SHAPE01478,45.889263,11.033818,1298
SHAPE01478,45.889427,11.033857,1299
SHAPE01478,45.889984,11.033973,1300
SHAPE01478,45.890423,11.034215,1301
SHAPE01478,45.890533,11.034298,1302
SHAPE01478,45.890583,11.034336,1303
SHAPE01478,45.890636,11.034385,1304
SHAPE01478,45.890682,11.034444,1305
SHAPE01478,45.8907,11.034469,1306
SHAPE01478,45.890724,11.034527,1307
SHAPE01478,45.890736,11.034587,1308
SHAPE01478,45.890762,11.034714,1309
SHAPE01478,45.89077,11.034789,1310
SHAPE01478,45.89079,11.034861,1311
SHAPE01478,45.89082,11.034921,1312
SHAPE01478,45.89086,11.034966,1313
SHAPE01478,45.89091,11.034992,1314
SHAPE01478,45.89096,11.034999,1315
SHAPE01478,45.89101,11.034986,1316
SHAPE01478,45.891056,11.034954,1317
SHAPE01478,45.89109,11.034911,1318
SHAPE01478,45.891117,11.034858,1319
SHAPE01478,45.891136,11.034796,1320
SHAPE01478,45.891144,11.034731,1321
SHAPE01478,45.891132,11.03464,1322
SHAPE01478,45.8911,11.034559,1323
SHAPE01478,45.891052,11.034497,1324
SHAPE01478,45.89103,11.034477,1325
SHAPE01478,45.891,11.034464,1326
SHAPE01478,45.89097,11.034457,1327
SHAPE01478,45.890923,11.03446,1328
SHAPE01478,45.890873,11.03448,1329
SHAPE01478,45.890797,11.034415,1330
SHAPE01478,45.890747,11.034375,1331
SHAPE01478,45.89073,11.034368,1332
SHAPE01478,45.890614,11.034236,1333
SHAPE01478,45.890522,11.03416,1334
SHAPE01478,45.89045,11.034108,1335
SHAPE01478,45.890385,11.034075,1336
SHAPE01478,45.890244,11.034032,1337
SHAPE01478,45.890244,11.034032,1338
SHAPE01478,45.890026,11.033966,1339
SHAPE01478,45.889984,11.033973,1340
SHAPE01478,45.890423,11.034215,1341
SHAPE01478,45.890533,11.034298,1342
SHAPE01478,45.890583,11.034336,1343
SHAPE01478,45.890636,11.034385,1344
SHAPE01478,45.890682,11.034444,1345
SHAPE01478,45.8907,11.034469,1346
SHAPE01478,45.890724,11.034527,1347
SHAPE01478,45.890736,11.034587,1348
SHAPE01478,45.890762,11.034714,1349
SHAPE01478,45.89077,11.034789,1350
SHAPE01478,45.89079,11.034861,1351
SHAPE01478,45.89082,11.034921,1352
SHAPE01478,45.89086,11.034966,1353
SHAPE01478,45.89091,11.035111,1354
SHAPE01478,45.89097,11.035336,1355
SHAPE01478,45.890965,11.035457,1356
SHAPE01478,45.890965,11.035538,1357
SHAPE01478,45.890965,11.036715,1358
SHAPE01478,45.890957,11.03744,1359
SHAPE01478,45.890957,11.037501,1360
SHAPE01478,45.890957,11.03755,1361
SHAPE01478,45.890945,11.038918,1362
SHAPE01478,45.890945,11.039011,1363
SHAPE01478,45.890945,11.039133,1364
SHAPE01478,45.890938,11.039775,1365
SHAPE01478,45.890938,11.039842,1366
SHAPE01478,45.890938,11.039871,1367
SHAPE01478,45.891026,11.03989,1368
SHAPE01478,45.89116,11.039919,1369
SHAPE01478,45.89116,11.039919,1370
SHAPE01478,45.891712,11.040037,1371
SHAPE01478,45.89176,11.040048,1372
SHAPE01478,45.891876,11.040098,1373
SHAPE01478,45.891937,11.040125,1374
SHAPE01478,45.892006,11.040144,1375
SHAPE01478,45.892174,11.040204,1376
SHAPE01478,45.892315,11.040208,1377
SHAPE01478,45.892456,11.040211,1378
SHAPE01478,45.89268,11.040156,1379
SHAPE01478,45.8929,11.040123,1380
SHAPE01478,45.893326,11.040154,1381
SHAPE01478,45.893364,11.040154,1382
SHAPE01478,45.893436,11.040155,1383
SHAPE01478,45.8936,11.040163,1384
SHAPE01478,45.893646,11.040163,1385
SHAPE01478,45.89454,11.040239,1386
SHAPE01478,45.8955,11.040374,1387
SHAPE01478,45.895557,11.040381,1388
SHAPE01478,45.89562,11.040388,1389
SHAPE01478,45.896057,11.040434,1390
SHAPE01478,45.89642,11.040632,1391
SHAPE01478,45.89686,11.040945,1392
SHAPE01478,45.897186,11.041214,1393
SHAPE01478,45.897324,11.041326,1394
SHAPE01478,45.89744,11.041413,1395
SHAPE01478,45.898365,11.042089,1396
SHAPE01478,45.898575,11.042276,1397
SHAPE01478,45.89858,11.042362,1398
SHAPE01478,45.89861,11.042422,1399
SHAPE01478,45.89867,11.042427,1400
SHAPE01478,45.898766,11.042389,1401
SHAPE01478,45.89894,11.042313,1402
SHAPE01478,45.898983,11.042303,1403
SHAPE01478,45.89927,11.042235,1404
SHAPE01478,45.899483,11.042162,1405
SHAPE01478,45.899734,11.042096,1406
SHAPE01478,45.899906,11.042041,1407
SHAPE01478,45.90011,11.041983,1408
SHAPE01478,45.900352,11.041912,1409
SHAPE01478,45.900352,11.041912,1410
SHAPE01478,45.900555,11.041854,1411
SHAPE01478,45.90058,11.041845,1412
SHAPE01478,45.90102,11.041728,1413
SHAPE01478,45.90131,11.041651,1414
SHAPE01478,45.901737,11.041533,1415
SHAPE01478,45.90178,11.041521,1416
SHAPE01478,45.90191,11.041485,1417
SHAPE01478,45.902164,11.041406,1418
SHAPE01478,45.903656,11.040951,1419
SHAPE01478,45.903778,11.04093,1420
SHAPE01478,45.90399,11.040966,1421
SHAPE01478,45.904,11.040991,1422
SHAPE01478,45.90401,11.041012,1423
SHAPE01478,45.904037,11.041039,1424
SHAPE01478,45.90407,11.041046,1425
SHAPE01478,45.904106,11.041032,1426
SHAPE01478,45.904133,11.041,1427
SHAPE01478,45.904144,11.040956,1428
SHAPE01478,45.90415,11.040906,1429
SHAPE01478,45.904297,11.040751,1430
SHAPE01478,45.90443,11.040687,1431
SHAPE01478,45.90542,11.040331,1432
SHAPE01478,45.90569,11.040257,1433
SHAPE01478,45.905857,11.040211,1434
SHAPE01478,45.90606,11.040155,1435
SHAPE01478,45.9062,11.040121,1436
SHAPE01478,45.906265,11.040105,1437
SHAPE01478,45.906303,11.040096,1438
SHAPE01478,45.90688,11.040087,1439
SHAPE01478,45.906933,11.04009,1440
SHAPE01478,45.907135,11.040174,1441
SHAPE01478,45.907566,11.040292,1442
SHAPE01478,45.90772,11.04038,1443
SHAPE01478,45.90779,11.040419,1444
SHAPE01478,45.908142,11.040612,1445
SHAPE01478,45.908207,11.040627,1446
SHAPE01478,45.908184,11.040653,1447
SHAPE01478,45.908176,11.040684,1448
SHAPE01478,45.908176,11.040731,1449
SHAPE01478,45.908188,11.040775,1450
SHAPE01478,45.908203,11.040805,1451
SHAPE01478,45.908222,11.040822,1452
SHAPE01478,45.908264,11.040829,1453
SHAPE01478,45.90837,11.040807,1454
SHAPE01478,45.90837,11.040807,1455
SHAPE01478,45.90844,11.040793,1456
SHAPE01478,45.908485,11.040791,1457
SHAPE01478,45.90852,11.040796,1458
SHAPE01478,45.908558,11.040803,1459
SHAPE01478,45.90864,11.040842,1460
SHAPE01478,45.908733,11.040888,1461
SHAPE01478,45.90876,11.0409,1462
SHAPE01478,45.908802,11.040896,1463
SHAPE01478,45.90889,11.04096,1464
SHAPE01478,45.909134,11.0411,1465
SHAPE01478,45.90948,11.041292,1466
SHAPE01478,45.909805,11.041479,1467
SHAPE01478,45.909985,11.041581,1468
SHAPE01478,45.91065,11.041893,1469
SHAPE01478,45.910748,11.041957,1470
SHAPE01478,45.9112,11.042252,1471
SHAPE01478,45.9115,11.042543,1472
SHAPE01478,45.91172,11.042875,1473
SHAPE01478,45.912197,11.043536,1474
SHAPE01478,45.912655,11.044089,1475
SHAPE01478,45.91267,11.044093,1476
SHAPE01478,45.91267,11.044093,1477
SHAPE01478,45.912796,11.04413,1478
SHAPE01478,45.912907,11.044224,1479
SHAPE01478,45.912983,11.044411,1480
SHAPE01478,45.913094,11.044569,1481
SHAPE01478,45.91346,11.045003,1482
SHAPE01478,45.91358,11.045169,1483
SHAPE01478,45.913666,11.045281,1484
SHAPE01478,45.91421,11.045952,1485
SHAPE01478,45.9143,11.046035,1486
SHAPE01478,45.914505,11.046443,1487
SHAPE01478,45.914665,11.046849,1488
SHAPE01478,45.914867,11.0474,1489
SHAPE01478,45.91504,11.047717,1490
SHAPE01478,45.915337,11.048143,1491
SHAPE01478,45.915714,11.048565,1492
SHAPE01478,45.915993,11.048925,1493
SHAPE01478,45.916176,11.049246,1494
SHAPE01478,45.916348,11.049728,1495
SHAPE01478,45.916546,11.050897,1496
SHAPE01478,45.916718,11.051579,1497
SHAPE01478,45.916874,11.052186,1498
SHAPE01478,45.916985,11.052767,1499
SHAPE01478,45.91703,11.05336,1500
SHAPE01478,45.91704,11.053502,1501
SHAPE01478,45.917053,11.053672,1502
SHAPE01478,45.91706,11.0538,1503
SHAPE01478,45.9171,11.054412,1504
SHAPE01478,45.917152,11.05515,1505
SHAPE01478,45.917202,11.056006,1506
SHAPE01478,45.917168,11.056211,1507
SHAPE01478,45.917133,11.056338,1508
SHAPE01478,45.917133,11.056338,1509
SHAPE01478,45.91702,11.056746,1510
SHAPE01478,45.91676,11.057609,1511
SHAPE01478,45.916637,11.057949,1512
SHAPE01478,45.91662,11.057994,1513
SHAPE01478,45.91662,11.058084,1514
SHAPE01478,45.91661,11.058352,1515
SHAPE01478,45.91662,11.058468,1516
SHAPE01478,45.916626,11.058584,1517
SHAPE01478,45.91665,11.058734,1518
SHAPE01478,45.916683,11.058885,1519
SHAPE01478,45.91672,11.059043,1520
SHAPE01478,45.916756,11.059157,1521
SHAPE01478,45.91677,11.059195,1522
SHAPE01478,45.916767,11.059268,1523
SHAPE01478,45.916786,11.059338,1524
SHAPE01478,45.916813,11.059383,1525
SHAPE01478,45.916855,11.059411,1526
SHAPE01478,45.916897,11.059415,1527
SHAPE01478,45.91694,11.059397,1528
SHAPE01478,45.916973,11.059358,1529
SHAPE01478,45.91702,11.059348,1530
SHAPE01478,45.917076,11.059352,1531
SHAPE01478,45.91715,11.059375,1532
SHAPE01478,45.917206,11.059434,1533
SHAPE01478,45.917236,11.059524,1534
SHAPE01478,45.91728,11.059699,1535
SHAPE01478,45.91728,11.060419,1536
SHAPE01478,45.917347,11.061317,1537
SHAPE01478,45.917522,11.062218,1538
SHAPE01478,45.91773,11.063024,1539
SHAPE01478,45.917812,11.063565,1540
SHAPE01478,45.917812,11.063565,1541
SHAPE01478,45.917835,11.063706,1542
SHAPE01478,45.917927,11.064874,1543
SHAPE01478,45.917973,11.065394,1544
SHAPE01478,45.91801,11.065891,1545
SHAPE01478,45.91803,11.066127,1546
SHAPE01478,45.918034,11.066416,1547
SHAPE01478,45.918007,11.066777,1548
SHAPE01478,45.917843,11.067662,1549
SHAPE01478,45.917778,11.068008,1550
SHAPE01478,45.91761,11.068914,1551
SHAPE01478,45.91753,11.06933,1552
SHAPE01478,45.917515,11.06941,1553
SHAPE01478,45.91746,11.069663,1554
SHAPE01478,45.917225,11.070854,1555
SHAPE01478,45.91714,11.07146,1556
SHAPE01478,45.917137,11.071797,1557
SHAPE01478,45.917114,11.072725,1558
SHAPE01478,45.917168,11.073064,1559
SHAPE01478,45.91725,11.073475,1560
SHAPE01478,45.91742,11.073917,1561
SHAPE01478,45.91749,11.074083,1562
SHAPE01478,45.917767,11.074667,1563
SHAPE01478,45.917908,11.075034,1564
SHAPE01478,45.918007,11.075444,1565
SHAPE01478,45.91803,11.075908,1566
SHAPE01478,45.91803,11.076361,1567
SHAPE01478,45.917984,11.078274,1568
SHAPE01478,45.917965,11.078687,1569
SHAPE01478,45.91796,11.079078,1570
SHAPE01478,45.918015,11.079563,1571
SHAPE01478,45.918076,11.079874,1572
SHAPE01478,45.91813,11.080086,1573
SHAPE01478,45.918262,11.080534,1574
SHAPE01478,45.918728,11.08206,1575
SHAPE01478,45.918964,11.082808,1576
SHAPE01478,45.91911,11.083272,1577
SHAPE01478,45.9192,11.083719,1578
SHAPE01478,45.919407,11.085277,1579
SHAPE01478,45.919407,11.085277,1580
SHAPE01478,45.919434,11.085483,1581
SHAPE01478,45.91946,11.085658,1582
SHAPE01478,45.919514,11.086027,1583
SHAPE01478,45.919613,11.086692,1584
SHAPE01478,45.91972,11.087148,1585
SHAPE01478,45.91981,11.087429,1586
SHAPE01478,45.919914,11.087723,1587
SHAPE01478,45.9203,11.088723,1588
SHAPE01478,45.92069,11.089575,1589
SHAPE01478,45.92106,11.090309,1590
SHAPE01478,45.921165,11.090466,1591
SHAPE01478,45.92132,11.090698,1592
SHAPE01478,45.92171,11.091219,1593
SHAPE01478,45.921745,11.091259,1594
SHAPE01478,45.921745,11.091259,1595
SHAPE01478,45.921967,11.091524,1596
SHAPE01478,45.921986,11.091549,1597
SHAPE01478,45.92236,11.091896,1598
SHAPE01478,45.92264,11.092126,1599
SHAPE01478,45.922985,11.092333,1600
SHAPE01478,45.923016,11.092354,1601
SHAPE01478,45.923313,11.092493,1602
SHAPE01478,45.923733,11.092656,1603
SHAPE01478,45.92406,11.092754,1604
SHAPE01478,45.92436,11.092842,1605
SHAPE01478,45.925327,11.093122,1606
SHAPE01478,45.925938,11.093171,1607
SHAPE01478,45.92612,11.093175,1608
SHAPE01478,45.92661,11.093187,1609
SHAPE01478,45.926792,11.093179,1610
SHAPE01478,45.92772,11.093136,1611
SHAPE01478,45.92789,11.093128,1612
SHAPE01478,45.9288,11.093121,1613
SHAPE01478,45.9288,11.093121,1614
SHAPE01478,45.92888,11.09312,1615
SHAPE01478,45.929058,11.093119,1616
SHAPE01478,45.929398,11.093109,1617
SHAPE01478,45.92966,11.093093,1618
SHAPE01478,45.92982,11.093109,1619
SHAPE01478,45.929897,11.093128,1620
SHAPE01478,45.92992,11.093133,1621
SHAPE01478,45.930016,11.093191,1622
SHAPE01478,45.930023,11.093196,1623
SHAPE01478,45.930065,11.093224,1624
SHAPE01478,45.930355,11.09341,1625
SHAPE01478,45.9305,11.09352,1626
SHAPE01478,45.930885,11.093806,1627
SHAPE01478,45.931286,11.094119,1628
SHAPE01478,45.931404,11.094213,1629
SHAPE01478,45.93196,11.09464,1630
SHAPE01478,45.9326,11.095119,1631
SHAPE01478,45.933197,11.095541,1632
SHAPE01478,45.933235,11.095568,1633
SHAPE01478,45.933308,11.09562,1634
SHAPE01478,45.933353,11.095693,1635
SHAPE01478,45.933376,11.095746,1636
SHAPE01478,45.9334,11.095805,1637
SHAPE01478,45.933422,11.095868,1638
SHAPE01478,45.933437,11.095923,1639
SHAPE01478,45.93339,11.096136,1640
SHAPE01478,45.93346,11.096067,1641
SHAPE01478,45.933517,11.096013,1642
SHAPE01478,45.933605,11.095953,1643
SHAPE01478,45.93367,11.095915,1644
SHAPE01478,45.933758,11.095883,1645
SHAPE01478,45.933857,11.095872,1646
SHAPE01478,45.93395,11.095874,1647
SHAPE01478,45.934006,11.095871,1648
SHAPE01478,45.934006,11.095871,1649
SHAPE01478,45.934086,11.095867,1650
SHAPE01478,45.935772,11.096186,1651
SHAPE01478,45.936108,11.096265,1652
SHAPE01478,45.936142,11.096558,1653
SHAPE01478,45.936165,11.096679,1654
SHAPE01478,45.9362,11.096779,1655
SHAPE01478,45.936283,11.097049,1656
SHAPE01478,45.93666,11.097949,1657
SHAPE01478,45.936825,11.098618,1658
SHAPE01478,45.936848,11.098715,1659
SHAPE01478,45.936924,11.099068,1660
SHAPE01478,45.936924,11.099068,1661
SHAPE01478,45.93699,11.099551,1662
SHAPE01478,45.93703,11.09994,1663
SHAPE01478,45.9371,11.100946,1664
SHAPE01478,45.937195,11.102274,1665
SHAPE01478,45.93732,11.103635,1666
SHAPE01478,45.93733,11.104083,1667
SHAPE01478,45.937305,11.104578,1668
SHAPE01478,45.93725,11.105032,1669
SHAPE01478,45.937206,11.105262,1670
SHAPE01478,45.93718,11.105439,1671
SHAPE01478,45.937073,11.105853,1672
SHAPE01478,45.936768,11.106855,1673
SHAPE01478,45.936626,11.107331,1674
SHAPE01478,45.936325,11.108321,1675
SHAPE01478,45.9362,11.108792,1676
SHAPE01478,45.936214,11.109106,1677
SHAPE01478,45.936264,11.109383,1678
SHAPE01478,45.936344,11.109632,1679
SHAPE01478,45.936436,11.109798,1680
SHAPE01478,45.936676,11.110093,1681
SHAPE01478,45.93709,11.110622,1682
SHAPE01478,45.937202,11.110766,1683
SHAPE01478,45.937332,11.110823,1684
SHAPE01478,45.937332,11.110823,1685
SHAPE01478,45.937515,11.110903,1686
SHAPE01478,45.93791,11.111022,1687
SHAPE01478,45.938282,11.111106,1688
SHAPE01478,45.93848,11.111053,1689
SHAPE01478,45.93857,11.110961,1690
SHAPE01478,45.938587,11.110914,1691
SHAPE01478,45.93875,11.110795,1692
SHAPE01478,45.93888,11.11076,1693
SHAPE01478,45.93939,11.110518,1694
SHAPE01478,45.939686,11.110365,1695
SHAPE01478,45.94007,11.110172,1696
SHAPE01478,45.940098,11.110126,1697
SHAPE01478,45.940346,11.110096,1698
SHAPE01478,45.940796,11.110108,1699
SHAPE01478,45.940853,11.110123,1700
SHAPE01478,45.940907,11.110136,1701
SHAPE01478,45.941143,11.110223,1702
SHAPE01478,45.94128,11.110261,1703
SHAPE01478,45.941513,11.110251,1704
SHAPE01478,45.94169,11.11014,1705
SHAPE01478,45.941753,11.110024,1706
SHAPE01478,45.9421,11.109429,1707
SHAPE01478,45.94228,11.109154,1708
SHAPE01478,45.942528,11.108816,1709
SHAPE01478,45.942566,11.108756,1710
SHAPE01478,45.942627,11.108664,1711
SHAPE01478,45.942627,11.108664,1712
SHAPE01478,45.94278,11.108438,1713
SHAPE01478,45.943016,11.108077,1714
SHAPE01478,45.943047,11.108039,1715
SHAPE01478,45.94332,11.10767,1716
SHAPE01478,45.94351,11.107492,1717
SHAPE01478,45.943546,11.107456,1718
SHAPE01478,45.94364,11.107367,1719
SHAPE01478,45.943768,11.10728,1720
SHAPE01478,45.94383,11.10724,1721
SHAPE01478,45.944145,11.107012,1722
SHAPE01478,45.944366,11.106892,1723
SHAPE01478,45.945362,11.106354,1724
SHAPE01478,45.94555,11.106252,1725
SHAPE01478,45.945717,11.106161,1726
SHAPE01478,45.946022,11.106041,1727
SHAPE01478,45.946022,11.106041,1728
SHAPE01478,45.94681,11.105731,1729
SHAPE01478,45.94704,11.105655,1730
SHAPE01478,45.947266,11.105587,1731
SHAPE01478,45.94743,11.105607,1732
SHAPE01478,45.94746,11.105609,1733
SHAPE01478,45.94781,11.105684,1734
SHAPE01478,45.947968,11.105717,1735
SHAPE01478,45.948242,11.105756,1736
SHAPE01478,45.94835,11.105786,1737
SHAPE01478,45.94844,11.105834,1738
SHAPE01478,45.948486,11.105849,1739
SHAPE01478,45.948513,11.105881,1740
SHAPE01478,45.948547,11.105894,1741
SHAPE01478,45.94858,11.105888,1742
SHAPE01478,45.948612,11.105863,1743
SHAPE01478,45.94863,11.105823,1744
SHAPE01478,45.94864,11.105804,1745
SHAPE01478,45.94864,11.105786,1746
SHAPE01478,45.948708,11.105787,1747
SHAPE01478,45.948757,11.105773,1748
SHAPE01478,45.948814,11.105777,1749
SHAPE01478,45.948944,11.105773,1750
SHAPE01478,45.949146,11.105945,1751
SHAPE01478,45.949337,11.106109,1752
SHAPE01478,45.949543,11.106279,1753
SHAPE01478,45.94976,11.106503,1754
SHAPE01478,45.95003,11.106891,1755
SHAPE01478,45.950336,11.107225,1756
SHAPE01478,45.950653,11.107513,1757
SHAPE01478,45.951298,11.108077,1758
SHAPE01478,45.951298,11.108077,1759
SHAPE01478,45.952618,11.109233,1760
SHAPE01478,45.952705,11.109313,1761
SHAPE01478,45.95315,11.109582,1762
SHAPE01478,45.95345,11.109695,1763
SHAPE01478,45.95358,11.109732,1764
SHAPE01478,45.953815,11.109782,1765
SHAPE01478,45.95424,11.109817,1766
SHAPE01478,45.95651,11.109798,1767
SHAPE01478,45.957474,11.10987,1768
SHAPE01478,45.957962,11.110002,1769
SHAPE01478,45.958378,11.110054,1770
SHAPE01478,45.958836,11.110118,1771
SHAPE01478,45.96001,11.110248,1772
SHAPE01478,45.96056,11.110283,1773
SHAPE01478,45.96104,11.110332,1774
SHAPE01478,45.961487,11.110475,1775
SHAPE01478,45.961895,11.1107,1776
SHAPE01478,45.96287,11.111219,1777
SHAPE01478,45.96363,11.111571,1778
SHAPE01478,45.965786,11.112188,1779
SHAPE01478,45.966454,11.11233,1780
SHAPE01478,45.966797,11.11237,1781
SHAPE01478,45.967148,11.112363,1782
SHAPE01478,45.96737,11.112328,1783
SHAPE01478,45.967953,11.112189,1784
SHAPE01478,45.968082,11.112167,1785
SHAPE01478,45.968487,11.1121,1786
SHAPE01478,45.968857,11.112093,1787
SHAPE01478,45.96905,11.112114,1788
SHAPE01478,45.969193,11.112129,1789
SHAPE01478,45.96959,11.112226,1790
SHAPE01478,45.971573,11.112824,1791
SHAPE01478,45.971733,11.112873,1792
SHAPE01478,45.97217,11.112991,1793
SHAPE01478,45.972992,11.113156,1794
SHAPE01478,45.974827,11.113449,1795
SHAPE01478,45.97607,11.113643,1796
SHAPE01478,45.97654,11.113815,1797
SHAPE01478,45.976856,11.113969,1798
SHAPE01478,45.9774,11.114273,1799
SHAPE01478,45.97765,11.114401,1800
SHAPE01478,45.97787,11.114487,1801
SHAPE01478,45.97829,11.114747,1802
SHAPE01478,45.978504,11.114842,1803
SHAPE01478,45.978718,11.114957,1804
SHAPE01478,45.97888,11.115061,1805
SHAPE01478,45.97949,11.115575,1806
SHAPE01478,45.97966,11.115705,1807
SHAPE01478,45.97978,11.115796,1808
SHAPE01478,45.97994,11.115848,1809
SHAPE01478,45.980022,11.115854,1810
SHAPE01478,45.980095,11.115943,1811
SHAPE01478,45.980164,11.116033,1812
SHAPE01478,45.980415,11.116344,1813
SHAPE01478,45.980843,11.116659,1814
SHAPE01478,45.980843,11.116659,1815
SHAPE01478,45.98102,11.116791,1816
SHAPE01478,45.981148,11.116815,1817
SHAPE01478,45.98114,11.116901,1818
SHAPE01478,45.981163,11.116982,1819
SHAPE01478,45.98121,11.117041,1820
SHAPE01478,45.981266,11.117063,1821
SHAPE01478,45.981323,11.117043,1822
SHAPE01478,45.98137,11.116987,1823
SHAPE01478,45.981537,11.117145,1824
SHAPE01478,45.98159,11.117183,1825
SHAPE01478,45.982647,11.117915,1826
SHAPE01478,45.98337,11.118377,1827
SHAPE01478,45.985416,11.119199,1828
SHAPE01478,45.98673,11.119968,1829
SHAPE01478,45.98722,11.120237,1830
SHAPE01478,45.987453,11.120401,1831
SHAPE01478,45.98815,11.120988,1832
SHAPE01478,45.988335,11.121156,1833
SHAPE01478,45.988712,11.121618,1834
SHAPE01478,45.98915,11.12212,1835
SHAPE01478,45.98915,11.12212,1836
SHAPE01478,45.98923,11.122213,1837
SHAPE01478,45.989727,11.122594,1838
SHAPE01478,45.990124,11.122834,1839
SHAPE01478,45.99041,11.122985,1840
SHAPE01478,45.990788,11.12319,1841
SHAPE01478,45.99103,11.123257,1842
SHAPE01478,45.991173,11.123268,1843
SHAPE01478,45.99132,11.123255,1844
SHAPE01478,45.992027,11.123176,1845
SHAPE01478,45.992134,11.123163,1846
SHAPE01478,45.99236,11.12315,1847
SHAPE01478,45.992504,11.123153,1848
SHAPE01478,45.99265,11.123176,1849
SHAPE01478,45.992756,11.123213,1850
SHAPE01478,45.992996,11.123334,1851
SHAPE01478,45.993343,11.123519,1852
SHAPE01478,45.993446,11.123561,1853
SHAPE01478,45.99358,11.123608,1854
SHAPE01478,45.993736,11.123638,1855
SHAPE01478,45.99386,11.123647,1856
SHAPE01478,45.993973,11.123643,1857
SHAPE01478,45.994614,11.123573,1858
SHAPE01478,45.994953,11.123558,1859
SHAPE01478,45.995422,11.123526,1860
SHAPE01478,45.995594,11.123542,1861
SHAPE01478,45.99632,11.123741,1862
SHAPE01478,45.99681,11.123915,1863
SHAPE01478,45.997128,11.124037,1864
SHAPE01478,45.997215,11.124091,1865
SHAPE01478,45.99732,11.124183,1866
SHAPE01478,45.997387,11.124249,1867
SHAPE01478,45.997456,11.124336,1868
SHAPE01478,45.997746,11.124727,1869
SHAPE01478,45.998577,11.125858,1870
SHAPE01478,45.998737,11.126015,1871
SHAPE01478,45.99892,11.126133,1872
SHAPE01478,45.999374,11.126319,1873
SHAPE01478,45.999535,11.126358,1874
SHAPE01478,45.99969,11.126369,1875
SHAPE01478,45.999905,11.126355,1876
SHAPE01478,46.00015,11.126331,1877
SHAPE01478,46.000183,11.126328,1878
SHAPE01478,46.000454,11.126306,1879
SHAPE01478,46.00062,11.12629,1880
SHAPE01478,46.000767,11.126286,1881
SHAPE01478,46.000767,11.126286,1882
SHAPE01478,46.00152,11.126258,1883
SHAPE01478,46.00163,11.126264,1884
SHAPE01478,46.002132,11.126319,1885
SHAPE01478,46.00211,11.126428,1886
SHAPE01478,46.002106,11.126492,1887
SHAPE01478,46.002106,11.126558,1888
SHAPE01478,46.002144,11.126637,1889
SHAPE01478,46.00223,11.126678,1890
SHAPE01478,46.00241,11.126687,1891
SHAPE01478,46.002594,11.126698,1892
SHAPE01478,46.0028,11.12673,1893
SHAPE01478,46.00302,11.126768,1894
SHAPE01478,46.00335,11.126824,1895
SHAPE01478,46.003403,11.126832,1896
SHAPE01478,46.003407,11.126788,1897
SHAPE01478,46.003414,11.12653,1898
SHAPE01478,46.003418,11.126437,1899
SHAPE01478,46.00391,11.126485,1900
SHAPE01478,46.00431,11.12653,1901
SHAPE01478,46.004593,11.126559,1902
SHAPE01478,46.0046,11.126559,1903
SHAPE01478,46.004642,11.126563,1904
SHAPE01478,46.00512,11.12661,1905
SHAPE01478,46.005146,11.126614,1906
SHAPE01478,46.005245,11.126634,1907
SHAPE01478,46.005245,11.126634,1908
SHAPE01478,46.005356,11.126645,1909
SHAPE01478,46.00548,11.126658,1910
SHAPE01478,46.005505,11.12666,1911
SHAPE01478,46.00569,11.126677,1912
SHAPE01478,46.005882,11.126685,1913
SHAPE01478,46.006233,11.126718,1914
SHAPE01478,46.006294,11.126723,1915
SHAPE01478,46.00633,11.126726,1916
SHAPE01478,46.00634,11.126809,1917
SHAPE01478,46.006355,11.126939,1918
SHAPE01478,46.006374,11.127056,1919
SHAPE01478,46.006485,11.127176,1920
SHAPE01478,46.00652,11.127268,1921
SHAPE01478,46.00649,11.127502,1922
SHAPE01478,46.006485,11.127525,1923
SHAPE01478,46.00665,11.127579,1924
SHAPE01478,46.006687,11.127593,1925
SHAPE01478,46.00688,11.127667,1926
SHAPE01478,46.00691,11.127686,1927
SHAPE01478,46.00692,11.127717,1928
SHAPE01478,46.006947,11.127713,1929
SHAPE01478,46.00701,11.127724,1930
SHAPE01478,46.00702,11.127727,1931
SHAPE01478,46.00729,11.127842,1932
SHAPE01478,46.007366,11.127874,1933
SHAPE01478,46.007694,11.127984,1934
SHAPE01478,46.007904,11.128051,1935
SHAPE01478,46.00804,11.128109,1936
SHAPE01478,46.008213,11.128211,1937
SHAPE01478,46.008278,11.128249,1938
SHAPE01478,46.00835,11.128295,1939
SHAPE01478,46.00868,11.128489,1940
SHAPE01478,46.008717,11.128513,1941
SHAPE01478,46.009003,11.128682,1942
SHAPE01478,46.00902,11.128693,1943
SHAPE01478,46.009315,11.128873,1944
SHAPE01478,46.009502,11.128992,1945
SHAPE01478,46.010395,11.12954,1946
SHAPE01478,46.01048,11.129591,1947
SHAPE01478,46.01069,11.129721,1948
SHAPE01478,46.010807,11.129812,1949
SHAPE01478,46.0109,11.129908,1950
SHAPE01478,46.011135,11.130069,1951
SHAPE01478,46.011723,11.130403,1952
SHAPE01478,46.011818,11.13037,1953
SHAPE01478,46.012222,11.130623,1954
SHAPE01478,46.012814,11.13096,1955
SHAPE01478,46.01297,11.13105,1956
SHAPE01478,46.013237,11.131208,1957
SHAPE01478,46.01341,11.131308,1958
SHAPE01478,46.013596,11.131458,1959
SHAPE01478,46.013596,11.131458,1960
SHAPE01478,46.013638,11.131493,1961
SHAPE01478,46.0138,11.131599,1962
SHAPE01478,46.013885,11.131659,1963
SHAPE01478,46.013897,11.131687,1964
SHAPE01478,46.013912,11.131711,1965
SHAPE01478,46.013943,11.131737,1966
SHAPE01478,46.013973,11.13175,1967
SHAPE01478,46.014004,11.13175,1968
SHAPE01478,46.014038,11.131738,1969
SHAPE01478,46.0141,11.131755,1970
SHAPE01478,46.014366,11.131882,1971
SHAPE01478,46.014755,11.132108,1972
SHAPE01478,46.01494,11.13222,1973
SHAPE01478,46.01514,11.132341,1974
SHAPE01478,46.015354,11.132439,1975
SHAPE01478,46.01549,11.132483,1976
SHAPE01478,46.01562,11.1325,1977
SHAPE01478,46.01707,11.13256,1978
SHAPE01478,46.017178,11.132566,1979
SHAPE01478,46.017178,11.132566,1980
SHAPE01478,46.01729,11.132573,1981
SHAPE01478,46.017376,11.132575,1982
SHAPE01478,46.017727,11.132592,1983
SHAPE01478,46.018024,11.132612,1984
SHAPE01478,46.01826,11.132628,1985
SHAPE01478,46.018703,11.132745,1986
SHAPE01478,46.019176,11.132939,1987
SHAPE01478,46.01979,11.133286,1988
SHAPE01478,46.019897,11.133345,1989
SHAPE01478,46.02017,11.133395,1990
SHAPE01478,46.02036,11.133411,1991
SHAPE01478,46.02051,11.133395,1992
SHAPE01478,46.0212,11.133325,1993
SHAPE01478,46.02153,11.133408,1994
SHAPE01478,46.021664,11.13344,1995
SHAPE01478,46.021793,11.133471,1996
SHAPE01478,46.022034,11.133491,1997
SHAPE01478,46.022167,11.133483,1998
SHAPE01478,46.022266,11.133477,1999
SHAPE01478,46.023727,11.133239,2000
SHAPE01478,46.024986,11.132924,2001
SHAPE01478,46.02526,11.132845,2002
SHAPE01478,46.025482,11.132778,2003
SHAPE01478,46.025684,11.13273,2004
SHAPE01478,46.026596,11.132476,2005
SHAPE01478,46.026913,11.132378,2006
SHAPE01478,46.02718,11.132319,2007
SHAPE01478,46.027332,11.132287,2008
SHAPE01478,46.027515,11.132274,2009
SHAPE01478,46.02776,11.132305,2010
SHAPE01478,46.02857,11.132522,2011
SHAPE01478,46.02908,11.132651,2012
SHAPE01478,46.02945,11.132755,2013
SHAPE01478,46.029675,11.132813,2014
SHAPE01478,46.02987,11.13284,2015
SHAPE01478,46.0301,11.132844,2016
SHAPE01478,46.030396,11.132835,2017
SHAPE01478,46.030483,11.132834,2018
SHAPE01478,46.03088,11.13282,2019
SHAPE01478,46.031178,11.13281,2020
SHAPE01478,46.031254,11.132808,2021
SHAPE01478,46.031513,11.132798,2022
SHAPE01478,46.031876,11.132764,2023
SHAPE01478,46.032173,11.132628,2024
SHAPE01478,46.032295,11.132509,2025
SHAPE01478,46.03231,11.132483,2026
SHAPE01478,46.03241,11.132366,2027
SHAPE01478,46.032486,11.13226,2028
SHAPE01478,46.032536,11.132274,2029
SHAPE01478,46.03259,11.132267,2030
SHAPE01478,46.032635,11.132241,2031
SHAPE01478,46.032684,11.13219,2032
SHAPE01478,46.03272,11.132119,2033
SHAPE01478,46.032734,11.132036,2034
SHAPE01478,46.032764,11.131978,2035
SHAPE01478,46.03281,11.13193,2036
SHAPE01478,46.0329,11.131875,2037
SHAPE01478,46.032955,11.131866,2038
SHAPE01478,46.033066,11.131838,2039
SHAPE01478,46.033234,11.131779,2040
SHAPE01478,46.033657,11.131614,2041
SHAPE01478,46.033894,11.131521,2042
SHAPE01478,46.033966,11.131497,2043
SHAPE01478,46.034847,11.131255,2044
SHAPE01478,46.035103,11.131164,2045
SHAPE01478,46.03525,11.131085,2046
SHAPE01478,46.035397,11.130989,2047
SHAPE01478,46.035873,11.130685,2048
SHAPE01478,46.035942,11.130642,2049
SHAPE01478,46.03609,11.130579,2050
SHAPE01478,46.03623,11.130537,2051
SHAPE01478,46.03626,11.130529,2052
SHAPE01478,46.03653,11.130462,2053
SHAPE01478,46.036617,11.130442,2054
SHAPE01478,46.03683,11.130423,2055
SHAPE01478,46.03701,11.130427,2056
SHAPE01478,46.037086,11.130436,2057
SHAPE01478,46.03715,11.130445,2058
SHAPE01478,46.037403,11.130484,2059
SHAPE01478,46.03749,11.130497,2060
SHAPE01478,46.037792,11.130551,2061
SHAPE01478,46.03782,11.130557,2062
SHAPE01478,46.03782,11.130557,2063
SHAPE01478,46.038044,11.130608,2064
SHAPE01478,46.038162,11.13063,2065
SHAPE01478,46.038364,11.130655,2066
SHAPE01478,46.038673,11.130713,2067
SHAPE01478,46.03898,11.130731,2068
SHAPE01478,46.039177,11.130705,2069
SHAPE01478,46.03977,11.13059,2070
SHAPE01478,46.04014,11.130514,2071
SHAPE01478,46.040302,11.130482,2072
SHAPE01478,46.040703,11.130498,2073
SHAPE01478,46.040974,11.130614,2074
SHAPE01478,46.04132,11.130766,2075
SHAPE01478,46.041466,11.1308,2076
SHAPE01478,46.041603,11.130812,2077
SHAPE01478,46.041756,11.130865,2078
SHAPE01478,46.041927,11.130983,2079
SHAPE01478,46.041958,11.131045,2080
SHAPE01478,46.041996,11.131086,2081
SHAPE01478,46.042038,11.131115,2082
SHAPE01478,46.04208,11.131126,2083
SHAPE01478,46.04213,11.131122,2084
SHAPE01478,46.04218,11.131098,2085
SHAPE01478,46.04227,11.131119,2086
SHAPE01478,46.04236,11.131168,2087
SHAPE01478,46.04244,11.131234,2088
SHAPE01478,46.04259,11.131347,2089
SHAPE01478,46.04267,11.131372,2090
SHAPE01478,46.042793,11.131374,2091
SHAPE01478,46.043015,11.131369,2092
SHAPE01478,46.043392,11.131333,2093
SHAPE01478,46.04395,11.131256,2094
SHAPE01478,46.0442,11.131186,2095
SHAPE01478,46.04439,11.13115,2096
SHAPE01478,46.044765,11.1311,2097
SHAPE01478,46.044895,11.131083,2098
SHAPE01478,46.045227,11.131041,2099
SHAPE01478,46.04548,11.131016,2100
SHAPE01478,46.045647,11.13101,2101
SHAPE01478,46.045647,11.13101,2102
SHAPE01478,46.045753,11.131006,2103
SHAPE01478,46.04622,11.131011,2104
SHAPE01478,46.04643,11.131022,2105
SHAPE01478,46.04646,11.131025,2106
SHAPE01478,46.04664,11.131041,2107
SHAPE01478,46.04707,11.131078,2108
SHAPE01478,46.047546,11.131118,2109
SHAPE01478,46.04785,11.131134,2110
SHAPE01478,46.048695,11.131204,2111
SHAPE01478,46.048714,11.131206,2112
SHAPE01478,46.048878,11.131218,2113
SHAPE01478,46.04903,11.131233,2114
SHAPE01478,46.04942,11.131259,2115
SHAPE01478,46.049564,11.131242,2116
SHAPE01478,46.049683,11.131209,2117
SHAPE01478,46.04977,11.131147,2118
SHAPE01478,46.04987,11.131056,2119
SHAPE01478,46.049892,11.131033,2120
SHAPE01478,46.049915,11.131071,2121
SHAPE01478,46.049942,11.131101,2122
SHAPE01478,46.049973,11.131119,2123
SHAPE01478,46.050003,11.131125,2124
SHAPE01478,46.050037,11.13112,2125
SHAPE01478,46.050076,11.131096,2126
SHAPE01478,46.050102,11.131058,2127
SHAPE01478,46.050125,11.131008,2128
SHAPE01478,46.050133,11.130953,2129
SHAPE01478,46.05013,11.130896,2130
SHAPE01478,46.050163,11.130887,2131
SHAPE01478,46.050198,11.130882,2132
SHAPE01478,46.050232,11.130859,2133
SHAPE01478,46.050385,11.13076,2134
SHAPE01478,46.05088,11.130423,2135
SHAPE01478,46.051086,11.130291,2136
SHAPE01478,46.05125,11.130198,2137
SHAPE01478,46.05139,11.130125,2138
SHAPE01478,46.051533,11.130064,2139
SHAPE01478,46.051662,11.130014,2140
SHAPE01478,46.051785,11.129966,2141
SHAPE01478,46.051785,11.129966,2142
SHAPE01478,46.05187,11.129931,2143
SHAPE01478,46.052032,11.129875,2144
SHAPE01478,46.052166,11.129841,2145
SHAPE01478,46.052277,11.129821,2146
SHAPE01478,46.052387,11.129804,2147
SHAPE01478,46.052498,11.129793,2148
SHAPE01478,46.052612,11.129788,2149
SHAPE01478,46.05274,11.129785,2150
SHAPE01478,46.052864,11.129783,2151
SHAPE01478,46.05321,11.129785,2152
SHAPE01478,46.053288,11.129785,2153
SHAPE01478,46.053555,11.129779,2154
SHAPE01478,46.053608,11.12977,2155
SHAPE01478,46.053905,11.129704,2156
SHAPE01478,46.054413,11.129564,2157
SHAPE01478,46.054626,11.1295,2158
SHAPE01478,46.054806,11.129426,2159
SHAPE01478,46.054955,11.129334,2160
SHAPE01478,46.055145,11.129205,2161
SHAPE01478,46.05574,11.128907,2162
SHAPE01478,46.0559,11.12883,2163
SHAPE01478,46.056034,11.128761,2164
SHAPE01478,46.05632,11.128614,2165
SHAPE01478,46.056473,11.128536,2166
SHAPE01478,46.056553,11.128494,2167
SHAPE01478,46.056553,11.128494,2168
SHAPE01478,46.05669,11.128423,2169
SHAPE01478,46.05675,11.128391,2170
SHAPE01478,46.057217,11.128152,2171
SHAPE01478,46.057327,11.128096,2172
SHAPE01478,46.05739,11.128064,2173
SHAPE01478,46.057453,11.12803,2174
SHAPE01478,46.057583,11.127963,2175
SHAPE01478,46.057926,11.127787,2176
SHAPE01478,46.058044,11.127725,2177
SHAPE01478,46.058346,11.127578,2178
SHAPE01478,46.05843,11.127528,2179
SHAPE01478,46.058697,11.127227,2180
SHAPE01478,46.05872,11.127197,2181
SHAPE01478,46.058857,11.127034,2182
SHAPE01478,46.058872,11.127014,2183
SHAPE01478,46.05889,11.126991,2184
SHAPE01478,46.058933,11.126943,2185
SHAPE01478,46.059002,11.126863,2186
SHAPE01478,46.059452,11.126387,2187
SHAPE01478,46.059452,11.126387,2188
SHAPE01478,46.05963,11.126196,2189
SHAPE01478,46.05978,11.126045,2190
SHAPE01478,46.059864,11.125959,2191
SHAPE01478,46.060295,11.125523,2192
SHAPE01478,46.060493,11.125322,2193
SHAPE01478,46.060665,11.12515,2194
SHAPE01478,46.060867,11.124944,2195
SHAPE01478,46.060944,11.124866,2196
SHAPE01478,46.060917,11.124727,2197
SHAPE01478,46.060795,11.124155,2198
SHAPE01478,46.060795,11.124155,2199
SHAPE01478,46.060745,11.123927,2200
SHAPE01478,46.060688,11.123651,2201
SHAPE01478,46.06064,11.123409,2202
SHAPE01478,46.060608,11.123249,2203
SHAPE01478,46.060516,11.122787,2204
SHAPE01478,46.060448,11.122419,2205
SHAPE01478,46.06038,11.122082,2206
SHAPE01478,46.060364,11.121991,2207
SHAPE01478,46.06035,11.121917,2208
SHAPE01478,46.060253,11.121438,2209
SHAPE01478,46.060135,11.120823,2210
SHAPE01478,46.060127,11.120793,2211
SHAPE01478,46.06012,11.120737,2212
SHAPE01478,46.06006,11.120424,2213
SHAPE01478,46.060005,11.120167,2214
SHAPE01478,46.059963,11.119936,2215
SHAPE01478,46.059925,11.119746,2216
SHAPE01478,46.059837,11.119297,2217
SHAPE01478,46.059837,11.119232,2218
SHAPE01478,46.059853,11.119164,2219
SHAPE01478,46.059875,11.119123,2220
SHAPE01478,46.059895,11.119122,2221
SHAPE01478,46.059917,11.119114,2222
SHAPE01478,46.05994,11.119102,2223
SHAPE01478,46.060005,11.119098,2224
SHAPE01478,46.06008,11.119089,2225
SHAPE01478,46.06019,11.119024,2226
SHAPE01478,46.06025,11.119013,2227
SHAPE01478,46.0603,11.11901,2228
SHAPE01478,46.060486,11.119009,2229
SHAPE01478,46.061283,11.119002,2230
SHAPE01478,46.06137,11.119,2231
SHAPE01478,46.061462,11.119001,2232
SHAPE01478,46.061466,11.119001,2233
SHAPE01478,46.061554,11.118999,2234
SHAPE01478,46.06168,11.119004,2235
SHAPE01478,46.061768,11.119015,2236
SHAPE01478,46.06206,11.119064,2237
SHAPE01478,46.06215,11.11908,2238
SHAPE01478,46.062218,11.11909,2239
SHAPE01478,46.062286,11.119093,2240
SHAPE01478,46.062347,11.119093,2241
SHAPE01478,46.062412,11.119087,2242
SHAPE01478,46.06247,11.119082,2243
SHAPE01478,46.06281,11.119058,2244
SHAPE01478,46.063023,11.119041,2245
SHAPE01478,46.063023,11.119041,2246
SHAPE01478,46.063034,11.11904,2247
SHAPE01478,46.063084,11.119049,2248
SHAPE01478,46.06311,11.119057,2249
SHAPE01478,46.06314,11.119068,2250
SHAPE01478,46.06331,11.11918,2251
SHAPE01478,46.06338,11.119234,2252
SHAPE01478,46.06354,11.119356,2253
SHAPE01478,46.063576,11.119384,2254
SHAPE01478,46.063763,11.119538,2255
SHAPE01478,46.06383,11.119595,2256
SHAPE01478,46.063858,11.119605,2257
SHAPE01478,46.063885,11.11961,2258
SHAPE01478,46.063908,11.119607,2259
SHAPE01478,46.06416,11.119555,2260
SHAPE01478,46.064217,11.119543,2261
SHAPE01478,46.064377,11.119511,2262
SHAPE01478,46.064434,11.119496,2263
SHAPE01478,46.064476,11.119487,2264
SHAPE01478,46.064693,11.119443,2265
SHAPE01478,46.06491,11.119395,2266
SHAPE01478,46.065254,11.119317,2267
SHAPE01478,46.065334,11.119303,2268
SHAPE01478,46.065895,11.119186,2269
SHAPE01478,46.065918,11.119182,2270
SHAPE01478,46.066055,11.119154,2271
SHAPE01478,46.06618,11.119129,2272
SHAPE01478,46.066563,11.119054,2273
SHAPE01478,46.066654,11.119033,2274
SHAPE01478,46.06673,11.119016,2275
SHAPE01478,46.06746,11.11886,2276
SHAPE01478,46.06797,11.118757,2277
SHAPE01478,46.06816,11.118733,2278
SHAPE01478,46.06821,11.118727,2279
SHAPE01478,46.06821,11.118727,2280
SHAPE01478,46.06816,11.118733,2281
SHAPE01478,46.06797,11.118757,2282
SHAPE01478,46.06746,11.11886,2283
SHAPE01478,46.06673,11.119016,2284
SHAPE01478,46.066654,11.119033,2285
SHAPE01478,46.06664,11.118918,2286
SHAPE01478,46.066555,11.118083,2287
SHAPE01478,46.06655,11.118046,2288
SHAPE01478,46.066547,11.118003,2289
SHAPE01478,46.066505,11.11756,2290
SHAPE01478,46.066498,11.117434,2291
SHAPE01478,46.066494,11.117335,2292
SHAPE01478,46.066463,11.11704,2293
SHAPE01478,46.066463,11.116983,2294
SHAPE01478,46.066463,11.116923,2295
SHAPE01478,46.06637,11.115867,2296
SHAPE01478,46.06633,11.115495,2297
SHAPE01478,46.066246,11.114559,2298
SHAPE01478,46.066227,11.114379,2299
SHAPE01478,46.06684,11.114675,2300
SHAPE01478,46.066917,11.114711,2301
SHAPE01478,46.06765,11.115127,2302
SHAPE01478,46.067745,11.11518,2303
SHAPE01478,46.067833,11.115229,2304
SHAPE01478,46.067947,11.115265,2305
SHAPE01478,46.068077,11.115251,2306
SHAPE01478,46.06814,11.115242,2307
SHAPE01478,46.068195,11.115226,2308
SHAPE01478,46.068245,11.115202,2309
SHAPE01478,46.068336,11.115203,2310
SHAPE01478,46.069218,11.115667,2311
SHAPE01478,46.069294,11.115717,2312
SHAPE01478,46.069496,11.115954,2313
SHAPE01478,46.069668,11.116106,2314
SHAPE01478,46.069714,11.116115,2315
SHAPE01478,46.069798,11.116114,2316
SHAPE01478,46.06982,11.11613,2317
SHAPE01478,46.069847,11.116138,2318
SHAPE01478,46.069874,11.116137,2319
SHAPE01478,46.069897,11.116127,2320
SHAPE01478,46.069916,11.116275,2321
SHAPE01478,46.069973,11.116385,2322
SHAPE01478,46.069996,11.116436,2323
SHAPE01478,46.07004,11.116528,2324
SHAPE01478,46.07017,11.116735,2325
SHAPE01478,46.070217,11.116821,2326
SHAPE01478,46.07026,11.116964,2327
SHAPE01478,46.070263,11.117091,2328
SHAPE01478,46.070248,11.117165,2329
SHAPE01478,46.07022,11.117258,2330
SHAPE01478,46.070076,11.117728,2331
SHAPE01478,46.070057,11.117887,2332
SHAPE01478,46.07007,11.118004,2333
SHAPE01478,46.070248,11.118614,2334
SHAPE01479,45.933258,11.096352,1
SHAPE01479,45.93314,11.096542,2
SHAPE01479,45.933052,11.096702,3
SHAPE01479,45.933037,11.096728,4
SHAPE01479,45.932793,11.097125,5
SHAPE01479,45.932568,11.097497,6
SHAPE01479,45.932438,11.097713,7
SHAPE01479,45.932323,11.097893,8
SHAPE01479,45.932198,11.098116,9
SHAPE01479,45.93217,11.098164,10
SHAPE01479,45.932102,11.098306,11
SHAPE01479,45.932003,11.098522,12
SHAPE01479,45.93194,11.098677,13
SHAPE01479,45.931847,11.098897,14
SHAPE01479,45.93165,11.099381,15
SHAPE01479,45.931393,11.099988,16
SHAPE01479,45.931225,11.100378,17
SHAPE01479,45.931072,11.10076,18
SHAPE01479,45.93104,11.100841,19
SHAPE01479,45.930897,11.101099,20
SHAPE01479,45.93066,11.101369,21
SHAPE01479,45.930393,11.101604,22
SHAPE01479,45.93018,11.101796,23
SHAPE01479,45.93009,11.101862,24
SHAPE01479,45.93,11.101934,25
SHAPE01479,45.929817,11.10212,26
SHAPE01479,45.929714,11.10236,27
SHAPE01479,45.929646,11.102624,28
SHAPE01479,45.929623,11.102772,29
SHAPE01479,45.92962,11.103028,30
SHAPE01479,45.929638,11.103206,31
SHAPE01479,45.929695,11.103335,32
SHAPE01479,45.929783,11.103492,33
SHAPE01479,45.929874,11.103587,34
SHAPE01479,45.92996,11.103678,35
SHAPE01479,45.930016,11.103762,36
SHAPE01479,45.93001,11.103912,37
SHAPE01479,45.930004,11.103937,38
SHAPE01479,45.929935,11.10393,39
SHAPE01479,45.92988,11.103955,40
SHAPE01479,45.92981,11.103948,41
SHAPE01479,45.929733,11.103923,42
SHAPE01479,45.92962,11.103893,43
SHAPE01479,45.929375,11.103841,44
SHAPE01479,45.92935,11.103855,45
SHAPE01479,45.929287,11.104006,46
SHAPE01479,45.929245,11.104098,47
SHAPE01479,45.929222,11.104225,48
SHAPE01479,45.92926,11.104484,49
SHAPE01479,45.929314,11.104688,50
SHAPE01479,45.929375,11.10485,51
SHAPE01479,45.929417,11.105037,52
SHAPE01479,45.929413,11.105253,53
SHAPE01479,45.929398,11.105614,54
SHAPE01479,45.929394,11.105836,55
SHAPE01479,45.92936,11.105963,56
SHAPE01479,45.929253,11.106094,57
SHAPE01479,45.929146,11.106167,58
SHAPE01479,45.929054,11.106287,59
SHAPE01479,45.929028,11.106449,60
SHAPE01479,45.928936,11.106744,61
SHAPE01479,45.928833,11.107044,62
SHAPE01479,45.92874,11.107291,63
SHAPE01479,45.92862,11.107508,64
SHAPE01479,45.928535,11.107681,65
SHAPE01479,45.92848,11.107844,66
SHAPE01479,45.92845,11.107952,67
SHAPE01479,45.928482,11.108048,68
SHAPE01479,45.928608,11.108247,69
SHAPE01479,45.928802,11.108571,70
SHAPE01479,45.929043,11.108896,71
SHAPE01479,45.929234,11.109286,72
SHAPE01479,45.92937,11.109607,73
SHAPE01479,45.929432,11.109752,74
SHAPE01479,45.92963,11.110237,75
SHAPE01479,45.929737,11.110424,76
SHAPE01479,45.92974,11.110597,77
SHAPE01479,45.92967,11.110807,78
SHAPE01479,45.92965,11.110982,79
SHAPE01479,45.92968,11.111168,80
SHAPE01479,45.929737,11.11135,81
SHAPE01479,45.92981,11.11155,82
SHAPE01479,45.92989,11.111653,83
SHAPE01479,45.930004,11.111716,84
SHAPE01479,45.930103,11.111781,85
SHAPE01479,45.93015,11.111889,86
SHAPE01479,45.930195,11.112063,87
SHAPE01479,45.93015,11.112293,88
SHAPE01479,45.930084,11.112659,89
SHAPE01479,45.929974,11.112913,90
SHAPE01479,45.92995,11.113158,91
SHAPE01479,45.930016,11.113309,92
SHAPE01479,45.930103,11.113537,93
SHAPE01479,45.930115,11.113703,94
SHAPE01479,45.93006,11.113909,95
SHAPE01479,45.92989,11.114132,96
SHAPE01479,45.92972,11.114372,97
SHAPE01479,45.92957,11.114668,98
SHAPE01479,45.929436,11.114799,99
SHAPE01479,45.929253,11.11486,100
SHAPE01479,45.929073,11.114926,101
SHAPE01479,45.928883,11.115094,102
SHAPE01479,45.928665,11.115341,103
SHAPE01479,45.928463,11.115749,104
SHAPE01479,45.928326,11.116128,105
SHAPE01479,45.928185,11.116417,106
SHAPE01479,45.928043,11.11664,107
SHAPE01479,45.92797,11.116722,108
SHAPE01479,45.927902,11.116925,109
SHAPE01479,45.927856,11.117255,110
SHAPE01479,45.927837,11.117571,111
SHAPE01479,45.927845,11.117794,112
SHAPE01479,45.927834,11.117938,113
SHAPE01479,45.927788,11.118052,114
SHAPE01479,45.92771,11.118098,115
SHAPE01479,45.927555,11.118074,116
SHAPE01479,45.92743,11.118094,117
SHAPE01479,45.927322,11.118159,118
SHAPE01479,45.92727,11.118237,119
SHAPE01479,45.92715,11.118413,120
SHAPE01479,45.927082,11.118507,121
SHAPE01479,45.927082,11.118507,122
SHAPE01479,45.927006,11.11861,123
SHAPE01479,45.926865,11.11878,124
SHAPE01479,45.926586,11.119139,125
SHAPE01479,45.92643,11.119308,126
SHAPE01479,45.926094,11.119511,127
SHAPE01479,45.925705,11.119823,128
SHAPE01479,45.92543,11.120038,129
SHAPE01479,45.925304,11.120199,130
SHAPE01479,45.925198,11.120373,131
SHAPE01479,45.925137,11.120461,132
SHAPE01479,45.925137,11.120461,133
SHAPE01479,45.92512,11.120481,134
SHAPE01479,45.925064,11.120534,135
SHAPE01479,45.924965,11.120631,136
SHAPE01479,45.924816,11.120733,137
SHAPE01479,45.92466,11.12083,138
SHAPE01479,45.924503,11.120911,139
SHAPE01479,45.924374,11.121064,140
SHAPE01479,45.924244,11.121299,141
SHAPE01479,45.92416,11.121414,142
SHAPE01479,45.924046,11.121605,143
SHAPE01479,45.92395,11.121792,144
SHAPE01479,45.923923,11.121996,145
SHAPE01479,45.92396,11.122165,146
SHAPE01479,45.92402,11.122345,147
SHAPE01479,45.924053,11.122543,148
SHAPE01479,45.92405,11.122643,149
SHAPE01479,45.924015,11.122778,150
SHAPE01479,45.923954,11.122916,151
SHAPE01479,45.923874,11.123078,152
SHAPE01479,45.923794,11.12335,153
SHAPE01479,45.923706,11.123693,154
SHAPE01479,45.923603,11.123988,155
SHAPE01479,45.923447,11.124167,156
SHAPE01479,45.923264,11.1243,157
SHAPE01479,45.923164,11.124455,158
SHAPE01479,45.923058,11.124603,159
SHAPE01479,45.922993,11.124884,160
SHAPE01479,45.922928,11.125172,161
SHAPE01479,45.922943,11.125374,162
SHAPE01479,45.922985,11.125561,163
SHAPE01479,45.923058,11.125755,164
SHAPE01479,45.92311,11.125957,165
SHAPE01479,45.923172,11.126199,166
SHAPE01479,45.923187,11.126316,167
SHAPE01479,45.923145,11.126526,168
SHAPE01479,45.923126,11.126783,169
SHAPE01479,45.9231,11.127064,170
SHAPE01479,45.923107,11.127437,171
SHAPE01479,45.923134,11.127756,172
SHAPE01479,45.923187,11.127951,173
SHAPE01479,45.923275,11.128091,174
SHAPE01479,45.923386,11.128208,175
SHAPE01479,45.92348,11.12834,176
SHAPE01479,45.923508,11.128465,177
SHAPE01479,45.923508,11.128581,178
SHAPE01479,45.923508,11.128721,179
SHAPE01479,45.923534,11.128831,180
SHAPE01479,45.9236,11.128932,181
SHAPE01479,45.92367,11.128971,182
SHAPE01479,45.923805,11.128999,183
SHAPE01479,45.92396,11.129007,184
SHAPE01479,45.92419,11.128999,185
SHAPE01479,45.92446,11.129067,186
SHAPE01479,45.92465,11.129145,187
SHAPE01479,45.924866,11.129419,188
SHAPE01479,45.92491,11.129523,189
SHAPE01479,45.924953,11.129616,190
SHAPE01479,45.924934,11.12977,191
SHAPE01479,45.9249,11.129845,192
SHAPE01479,45.924873,11.129907,193
SHAPE01479,45.92478,11.129952,194
SHAPE01479,45.92472,11.129946,195
SHAPE01479,45.92452,11.129903,196
SHAPE01479,45.924397,11.12987,197
SHAPE01479,45.924202,11.12987,198
SHAPE01479,45.9241,11.12988,199
SHAPE01479,45.924046,11.12993,200
SHAPE01479,45.92384,11.129986,201
SHAPE01479,45.923573,11.130043,202
SHAPE01479,45.923412,11.12998,203
SHAPE01479,45.923237,11.129878,204
SHAPE01479,45.923004,11.129803,205
SHAPE01479,45.922832,11.129753,206
SHAPE01479,45.92272,11.129684,207
SHAPE01479,45.922474,11.129669,208
SHAPE01479,45.922253,11.129572,209
SHAPE01479,45.922035,11.129513,210
SHAPE01479,45.92188,11.12939,211
SHAPE01479,45.92182,11.12927,212
SHAPE01479,45.92183,11.12913,213
SHAPE01479,45.921898,11.128967,214
SHAPE01479,45.92198,11.128796,215
SHAPE01479,45.92207,11.128664,216
SHAPE01479,45.92207,11.128485,217
SHAPE01479,45.922005,11.128333,218
SHAPE01479,45.921932,11.128214,219
SHAPE01479,45.921852,11.128154,220
SHAPE01479,45.921772,11.128122,221
SHAPE01479,45.921707,11.128186,222
SHAPE01479,45.921593,11.128293,223
SHAPE01479,45.92156,11.128342,224
SHAPE01479,45.921448,11.128525,225
SHAPE01479,45.92144,11.128633,226
SHAPE01479,45.921337,11.128843,227
SHAPE01479,45.92089,11.12921,228
SHAPE01479,45.92079,11.129414,229
SHAPE01479,45.920685,11.12956,230
SHAPE01479,45.92064,11.129717,231
SHAPE01479,45.920578,11.12982,232
SHAPE01479,45.920483,11.130095,233
SHAPE01479,45.920338,11.130186,234
SHAPE01479,45.920197,11.130143,235
SHAPE01479,45.92006,11.130191,236
SHAPE01479,45.919937,11.130299,237
SHAPE01479,45.91976,11.130566,238
SHAPE01479,45.919548,11.13088,239
SHAPE01479,45.919353,11.131179,240
SHAPE01479,45.91919,11.131422,241
SHAPE01479,45.91901,11.131663,242
SHAPE01479,45.918873,11.131859,243
SHAPE01479,45.91878,11.132092,244
SHAPE01479,45.918743,11.132627,245
SHAPE01479,45.9187,11.132807,246
SHAPE01479,45.9186,11.133018,247
SHAPE01479,45.918446,11.133174,248
SHAPE01479,45.918247,11.133384,249
SHAPE01479,45.91819,11.133448,250
SHAPE01479,45.918095,11.133522,251
SHAPE01479,45.917923,11.133643,252
SHAPE01479,45.917763,11.133721,253
SHAPE01479,45.91768,11.133823,254
SHAPE01479,45.91762,11.134071,255
SHAPE01479,45.917583,11.134249,256
SHAPE01479,45.91753,11.134351,257
SHAPE01479,45.917454,11.13446,258
SHAPE01479,45.917385,11.134545,259
SHAPE01479,45.917225,11.134679,260
SHAPE01479,45.917057,11.13483,261
SHAPE01479,45.916977,11.134899,262
SHAPE01479,45.916977,11.134899,263
SHAPE01479,45.91693,11.134938,264
SHAPE01479,45.916855,11.135039,265
SHAPE01479,45.91684,11.135145,266
SHAPE01479,45.916843,11.135249,267
SHAPE01479,45.916866,11.135341,268
SHAPE01479,45.916912,11.135381,269
SHAPE01479,45.916985,11.135381,270
SHAPE01479,45.91706,11.135356,271
SHAPE01479,45.917168,11.135249,272
SHAPE01479,45.91732,11.13508,273
SHAPE01479,45.917507,11.134871,274
SHAPE01479,45.91763,11.134794,275
SHAPE01479,45.917862,11.134715,276
SHAPE01479,45.918076,11.134602,277
SHAPE01479,45.918076,11.134602,278
SHAPE01479,45.91821,11.134535,279
SHAPE01479,45.918888,11.134253,280
SHAPE01479,45.919113,11.134165,281
SHAPE01479,45.919277,11.134112,282
SHAPE01479,45.919415,11.134045,283
SHAPE01479,45.91952,11.133929,284
SHAPE01479,45.9196,11.13377,285
SHAPE01479,45.91966,11.133622,286
SHAPE01479,45.919727,11.133439,287
SHAPE01479,45.919777,11.133304,288
SHAPE01479,45.919846,11.133128,289
SHAPE01479,45.919914,11.133057,290
SHAPE01479,45.919975,11.133084,291
SHAPE01479,45.919994,11.133186,292
SHAPE01479,45.91994,11.133311,293
SHAPE01479,45.919876,11.133547,294
SHAPE01479,45.919792,11.133778,295
SHAPE01479,45.919704,11.134068,296
SHAPE01479,45.919643,11.134269,297
SHAPE01479,45.919586,11.134467,298
SHAPE01479,45.91944,11.134767,299
SHAPE01479,45.91928,11.135074,300
SHAPE01479,45.91912,11.135301,301
SHAPE01479,45.918903,11.135652,302
SHAPE01479,45.91871,11.135998,303
SHAPE01479,45.918526,11.136281,304
SHAPE01479,45.918354,11.136473,305
SHAPE01479,45.918186,11.13672,306
SHAPE01479,45.918,11.137034,307
SHAPE01479,45.91784,11.137362,308
SHAPE01479,45.91767,11.13768,309
SHAPE01479,45.917606,11.1378,310
SHAPE01479,45.91755,11.137911,311
SHAPE01479,45.91749,11.138015,312
SHAPE01479,45.917446,11.138064,313
SHAPE01479,45.91739,11.138142,314
SHAPE01479,45.9173,11.138248,315
SHAPE01479,45.917183,11.138371,316
SHAPE01479,45.91713,11.138449,317
SHAPE01479,45.917088,11.138566,318
SHAPE01479,45.917038,11.138647,319
SHAPE01479,45.91699,11.138721,320
SHAPE01479,45.9169,11.138757,321
SHAPE01479,45.91682,11.138737,322
SHAPE01479,45.91673,11.138766,323
SHAPE01479,45.916607,11.138833,324
SHAPE01479,45.916534,11.138872,325
SHAPE01479,45.91642,11.138914,326
SHAPE01479,45.91642,11.138914,327
SHAPE01479,45.916534,11.138872,328
SHAPE01479,45.9165,11.139091,329
SHAPE01479,45.916496,11.139187,330
SHAPE01479,45.916527,11.139251,331
SHAPE01479,45.91659,11.139302,332
SHAPE01479,45.916706,11.139318,333
SHAPE01479,45.916794,11.139306,334
SHAPE01479,45.916924,11.139288,335
SHAPE01479,45.91703,11.139279,336
SHAPE01479,45.917072,11.139256,337
SHAPE01479,45.917187,11.139174,338
SHAPE01479,45.917282,11.139078,339
SHAPE01479,45.917343,11.139015,340
SHAPE01479,45.917477,11.138939,341
SHAPE01479,45.917576,11.138924,342
SHAPE01479,45.91772,11.138904,343
SHAPE01479,45.917866,11.138851,344
SHAPE01479,45.917988,11.138761,345
SHAPE01479,45.918118,11.138651,346
SHAPE01479,45.918304,11.138517,347
SHAPE01479,45.918465,11.138428,348
SHAPE01479,45.918465,11.138428,349
SHAPE01479,45.918568,11.13837,350
SHAPE01479,45.9188,11.138258,351
SHAPE01479,45.918953,11.138163,352
SHAPE01479,45.919094,11.13817,353
SHAPE01479,45.919197,11.138214,354
SHAPE01479,45.919308,11.138247,355
SHAPE01479,45.919403,11.138282,356
SHAPE01479,45.919548,11.138267,357
SHAPE01479,45.91969,11.138083,358
SHAPE01479,45.91977,11.137921,359
SHAPE01479,45.919807,11.137843,360
SHAPE01479,45.91994,11.137645,361
SHAPE01479,45.920082,11.137433,362
SHAPE01479,45.920315,11.137194,363
SHAPE01479,45.920486,11.137062,364
SHAPE01479,45.92066,11.136875,365
SHAPE01479,45.92084,11.13666,366
SHAPE01479,45.92097,11.1365,367
SHAPE01479,45.921093,11.136299,368
SHAPE01479,45.921196,11.136153,369
SHAPE01479,45.92133,11.136042,370
SHAPE01479,45.92156,11.135986,371
SHAPE01479,45.921764,11.13599,372
SHAPE01479,45.921936,11.136014,373
SHAPE01479,45.922146,11.13607,374
SHAPE01479,45.92231,11.136065,375
SHAPE01479,45.922462,11.136098,376
SHAPE01479,45.9226,11.136062,377
SHAPE01479,45.92265,11.135939,378
SHAPE01479,45.922665,11.135802,379
SHAPE01479,45.922665,11.135802,380
SHAPE01479,45.92267,11.135763,381
SHAPE01479,45.922703,11.135595,382
SHAPE01479,45.922764,11.135511,383
SHAPE01479,45.922844,11.135444,384
SHAPE01479,45.922916,11.135444,385
SHAPE01479,45.922955,11.135524,386
SHAPE01479,45.922962,11.135612,387
SHAPE01479,45.922985,11.135763,388
SHAPE01479,45.923016,11.135922,389
SHAPE01479,45.923096,11.136114,390
SHAPE01479,45.92316,11.136305,391
SHAPE01479,45.92321,11.136564,392
SHAPE01479,45.923244,11.136744,393
SHAPE01479,45.92321,11.136879,394
SHAPE01479,45.923103,11.136919,395
SHAPE01479,45.922997,11.136997,396
SHAPE01479,45.922955,11.137031,397
SHAPE01479,45.922768,11.137062,398
SHAPE01479,45.922558,11.137142,399
SHAPE01479,45.922375,11.137194,400
SHAPE01479,45.92218,11.137278,401
SHAPE01479,45.92205,11.137397,402
SHAPE01479,45.921936,11.137589,403
SHAPE01479,45.921795,11.137824,404
SHAPE01479,45.921654,11.138086,405
SHAPE01479,45.921482,11.138342,406
SHAPE01479,45.921272,11.138724,407
SHAPE01479,45.921085,11.139055,408
SHAPE01479,45.92095,11.139366,409
SHAPE01479,45.92077,11.139729,410
SHAPE01479,45.920563,11.140059,411
SHAPE01479,45.92042,11.140279,412
SHAPE01479,45.920288,11.140467,413
SHAPE01479,45.920135,11.14069,414
SHAPE01479,45.920017,11.140948,415
SHAPE01479,45.919975,11.141097,416
SHAPE01479,45.91992,11.141352,417
SHAPE01479,45.919884,11.141528,418
SHAPE01479,45.919846,11.14159,419
SHAPE01479,45.919846,11.14159,420
SHAPE01479,45.919815,11.141644,421
SHAPE01479,45.91976,11.141728,422
SHAPE01479,45.91969,11.141793,423
SHAPE01479,45.919563,11.141852,424
SHAPE01479,45.91947,11.141917,425
SHAPE01479,45.919407,11.141989,426
SHAPE01479,45.91935,11.142046,427
SHAPE01479,45.919212,11.142262,428
SHAPE01479,45.919106,11.142475,429
SHAPE01479,45.91899,11.142682,430
SHAPE01479,45.918888,11.142857,431
SHAPE01479,45.918766,11.142984,432
SHAPE01479,45.918655,11.143081,433
SHAPE01479,45.91855,11.143184,434
SHAPE01479,45.918453,11.14328,435
SHAPE01479,45.91837,11.143368,436
SHAPE01479,45.918335,11.143459,437
SHAPE01479,45.918343,11.143583,438
SHAPE01479,45.918365,11.143691,439
SHAPE01479,45.918415,11.143759,440
SHAPE01479,45.918503,11.143813,441
SHAPE01479,45.91854,11.143759,442
SHAPE01479,45.9186,11.143679,443
SHAPE01479,45.918648,11.143581,444
SHAPE01479,45.91872,11.143488,445
SHAPE01479,45.918835,11.143385,446
SHAPE01479,45.91893,11.143318,447
SHAPE01479,45.91902,11.143237,448
SHAPE01479,45.919147,11.143153,449
SHAPE01479,45.919266,11.143095,450
SHAPE01479,45.91936,11.143043,451
SHAPE01479,45.91945,11.143007,452
SHAPE01479,45.919643,11.142934,453
SHAPE01479,45.919907,11.142858,454
SHAPE01479,45.920135,11.142782,455
SHAPE01479,45.920334,11.142735,456
SHAPE01479,45.92062,11.142563,457
SHAPE01479,45.92083,11.14244,458
SHAPE01479,45.920956,11.142356,459
SHAPE01479,45.92108,11.142321,460
SHAPE01479,45.921165,11.142377,461
SHAPE01479,45.92119,11.142475,462
SHAPE01479,45.921185,11.142571,463
SHAPE01479,45.921146,11.142648,464
SHAPE01479,45.921062,11.142691,465
SHAPE01479,45.92094,11.142731,466
SHAPE01479,45.920807,11.142806,467
SHAPE01479,45.920692,11.142864,468
SHAPE01479,45.920525,11.142993,469
SHAPE01479,45.920364,11.143148,470
SHAPE01479,45.92021,11.143324,471
SHAPE01479,45.92004,11.143516,472
SHAPE01479,45.91979,11.143799,473
SHAPE01479,45.91968,11.144051,474
SHAPE01479,45.919594,11.144346,475
SHAPE01479,45.919518,11.144584,476
SHAPE01479,45.91946,11.144711,477
SHAPE01479,45.919342,11.144895,478
SHAPE01479,45.919205,11.145094,479
SHAPE01479,45.919075,11.145218,480
SHAPE01479,45.91902,11.145355,481
SHAPE01479,45.91902,11.145355,482
SHAPE01479,45.918983,11.145456,483
SHAPE01479,45.91892,11.145743,484
SHAPE01479,45.918846,11.145973,485
SHAPE01479,45.918743,11.146118,486
SHAPE01479,45.918606,11.14613,487
SHAPE01479,45.918407,11.146146,488
SHAPE01479,45.91826,11.146245,489
SHAPE01479,45.918167,11.146409,490
SHAPE01479,45.918064,11.146672,491
SHAPE01479,45.917904,11.146877,492
SHAPE01479,45.917667,11.147133,493
SHAPE01479,45.917416,11.147311,494
SHAPE01479,45.917133,11.147465,495
SHAPE01479,45.91687,11.147608,496
SHAPE01479,45.91661,11.147756,497
SHAPE01479,45.916363,11.147889,498
SHAPE01479,45.91625,11.147982,499
SHAPE01479,45.91597,11.148134,500
SHAPE01479,45.915726,11.148216,501
SHAPE01479,45.915558,11.148282,502
SHAPE01479,45.915367,11.14829,503
SHAPE01479,45.91518,11.148286,504
SHAPE01479,45.91506,11.148232,505
SHAPE01479,45.91491,11.148159,506
SHAPE01479,45.914757,11.148042,507
SHAPE01479,45.91458,11.148034,508
SHAPE01479,45.914486,11.148121,509
SHAPE01479,45.914425,11.14827,510
SHAPE01479,45.914433,11.148387,511
SHAPE01479,45.91448,11.148509,512
SHAPE01479,45.91455,11.148577,513
SHAPE01479,45.914696,11.148636,514
SHAPE01479,45.914967,11.148673,515
SHAPE01479,45.91526,11.148657,516
SHAPE01479,45.915466,11.148669,517
SHAPE01479,45.915665,11.148646,518
SHAPE01479,45.916332,11.148663,519
SHAPE01479,45.91664,11.148585,520
SHAPE01479,45.91686,11.148499,521
SHAPE01479,45.91707,11.148503,522
SHAPE01479,45.91721,11.148556,523
SHAPE01479,45.91747,11.14861,524
SHAPE01479,45.917557,11.148673,525
SHAPE01479,45.917645,11.148703,526
SHAPE01479,45.917755,11.148694,527
SHAPE01479,45.917866,11.148652,528
SHAPE01479,45.918015,11.148572,529
SHAPE01479,45.918118,11.148484,530
SHAPE01479,45.91824,11.148387,531
SHAPE01479,45.918415,11.148303,532
SHAPE01479,45.918507,11.148298,533
SHAPE01479,45.918583,11.148324,534
SHAPE01479,45.918636,11.148382,535
SHAPE01479,45.918636,11.148486,536
SHAPE01479,45.918625,11.148561,537
SHAPE01479,45.918568,11.148627,538
SHAPE01479,45.91847,11.148661,539
SHAPE01479,45.918327,11.148749,540
SHAPE01479,45.91818,11.148837,541
SHAPE01479,45.91809,11.148943,542
SHAPE01479,45.91804,11.149023,543
SHAPE01479,45.917973,11.149145,544
SHAPE01479,45.91775,11.149397,545
SHAPE01479,45.91748,11.149647,546
SHAPE01479,45.91718,11.149838,547
SHAPE01479,45.916897,11.149957,548
SHAPE01479,45.91675,11.150016,549
SHAPE01479,45.91675,11.150016,550
SHAPE01479,45.916634,11.150065,551
SHAPE01479,45.916294,11.150195,552
SHAPE01479,45.916073,11.150323,553
SHAPE01479,45.915916,11.150433,554
SHAPE01479,45.91561,11.150677,555
SHAPE01479,45.915436,11.15082,556
SHAPE01479,45.91525,11.150946,557
SHAPE01479,45.91507,11.151085,558
SHAPE01479,45.91484,11.151261,559
SHAPE01479,45.914627,11.151409,560
SHAPE01479,45.914394,11.151699,561
SHAPE01479,45.91418,11.151978,562
SHAPE01479,45.913948,11.152264,563
SHAPE01479,45.913727,11.152697,564
SHAPE01479,45.913612,11.153008,565
SHAPE01479,45.913475,11.153277,566
SHAPE01479,45.913345,11.153454,567
SHAPE01479,45.913227,11.153543,568
SHAPE01479,45.913105,11.153626,569
SHAPE01479,45.912994,11.153682,570
SHAPE01479,45.912903,11.153837,571
SHAPE01479,45.912857,11.153964,572
SHAPE01479,45.91281,11.154085,573
SHAPE01479,45.912754,11.154287,574
SHAPE01479,45.9127,11.154498,575
SHAPE01479,45.91269,11.154757,576
SHAPE01479,45.91267,11.155044,577
SHAPE01479,45.91268,11.155271,578
SHAPE01479,45.91269,11.155368,579
SHAPE01479,45.912712,11.155526,580
SHAPE01479,45.91275,11.155725,581
SHAPE01479,45.912792,11.155908,582
SHAPE01479,45.91284,11.156137,583
SHAPE01479,45.91286,11.156315,584
SHAPE01479,45.912872,11.156509,585
SHAPE01479,45.91288,11.156619,586
SHAPE01479,45.912888,11.156746,587
SHAPE01479,45.912884,11.156917,588
SHAPE01479,45.91288,11.157002,589
SHAPE01479,45.91288,11.157002,590
SHAPE01479,45.91287,11.157215,591
SHAPE01479,45.91287,11.15728,592
SHAPE01479,45.91287,11.157429,593
SHAPE01479,45.91283,11.157647,594
SHAPE01479,45.91278,11.157891,595
SHAPE01479,45.9127,11.15815,596
SHAPE01479,45.912594,11.158587,597
SHAPE01479,45.912556,11.158967,598
SHAPE01479,45.91253,11.159224,599
SHAPE01479,45.912518,11.159372,600
SHAPE01479,45.912563,11.159738,601
SHAPE01479,45.912643,11.159957,602
SHAPE01479,45.912735,11.160085,603
SHAPE01479,45.912815,11.160149,604
SHAPE01479,45.91292,11.160158,605
SHAPE01479,45.913044,11.160129,606
SHAPE01479,45.913155,11.160064,607
SHAPE01479,45.913258,11.159955,608
SHAPE01479,45.91338,11.15976,609
SHAPE01479,45.91352,11.159517,610
SHAPE01479,45.91364,11.159368,611
SHAPE01479,45.913807,11.15919,612
SHAPE01479,45.914013,11.159026,613
SHAPE01479,45.914227,11.158898,614
SHAPE01479,45.91444,11.158851,615
SHAPE01479,45.91467,11.158809,616
SHAPE01479,45.914883,11.158722,617
SHAPE01479,45.915092,11.158529,618
SHAPE01479,45.91526,11.158379,619
SHAPE01479,45.91537,11.15831,620
SHAPE01479,45.91553,11.158223,621
SHAPE01479,45.915653,11.158159,622
SHAPE01479,45.91575,11.158168,623
SHAPE01479,45.915813,11.158191,624
SHAPE01479,45.915943,11.158333,625
SHAPE01479,45.916008,11.158514,626
SHAPE01479,45.91601,11.158553,627
SHAPE01479,45.916027,11.158689,628
SHAPE01479,45.91636,11.158706,629
SHAPE01479,45.916466,11.158701,630
SHAPE01479,45.916645,11.158662,631
SHAPE01479,45.916893,11.158477,632
SHAPE01479,45.91717,11.1583,633
SHAPE01479,45.91729,11.158291,634
SHAPE01479,45.917477,11.158335,635
SHAPE01479,45.91779,11.158429,636
SHAPE01479,45.918034,11.158371,637
SHAPE01479,45.918224,11.158296,638
SHAPE01479,45.91847,11.158176,639
SHAPE01479,45.918648,11.158089,640
SHAPE01479,45.918953,11.157819,641
SHAPE01479,45.918953,11.157819,642
SHAPE01479,45.919037,11.157745,643
SHAPE01479,45.919174,11.157596,644
SHAPE01479,45.919262,11.157547,645
SHAPE01479,45.919373,11.157581,646
SHAPE01479,45.919434,11.157712,647
SHAPE01479,45.91944,11.157815,648
SHAPE01479,45.919422,11.157922,649
SHAPE01479,45.919193,11.158734,650
SHAPE01479,45.91907,11.159552,651
SHAPE01479,45.91889,11.160582,652
SHAPE01479,45.918766,11.161491,653
SHAPE01479,45.91864,11.161955,654
SHAPE01479,45.91855,11.162183,655
SHAPE01479,45.91855,11.162183,656
SHAPE01479,45.918335,11.162701,657
SHAPE01479,45.91814,11.163486,658
SHAPE01479,45.9181,11.163663,659
SHAPE01479,45.918056,11.163849,660
SHAPE01479,45.91802,11.164034,661
SHAPE01479,45.9178,11.165002,662
SHAPE01479,45.917606,11.165709,663
SHAPE01479,45.917492,11.166013,664
SHAPE01479,45.91738,11.166318,665
SHAPE01479,45.917248,11.166756,666
SHAPE01479,45.917248,11.166756,667
SHAPE01479,45.91724,11.16678,668
SHAPE01479,45.91719,11.166965,669
SHAPE01479,45.917072,11.167401,670
SHAPE01479,45.91704,11.167508,671
SHAPE01479,45.916958,11.167814,672
SHAPE01479,45.91692,11.167991,673
SHAPE01479,45.916897,11.168281,674
SHAPE01479,45.916916,11.168365,675
SHAPE01479,45.91688,11.168534,676
SHAPE01479,45.916817,11.168818,677
SHAPE01479,45.91678,11.169103,678
SHAPE01479,45.916782,11.16917,679
SHAPE01479,45.916725,11.169552,680
SHAPE01479,45.91671,11.169648,681
SHAPE01479,45.916676,11.169819,682
SHAPE01479,45.916683,11.169857,683
SHAPE01479,45.916607,11.170156,684
SHAPE01479,45.916435,11.170671,685
SHAPE01479,45.91623,11.171019,686
SHAPE01479,45.916077,11.171309,687
SHAPE01479,45.91592,11.171583,688
SHAPE01479,45.915848,11.171791,689
SHAPE01479,45.91571,11.171937,690
SHAPE01479,45.91563,11.172061,691
SHAPE01479,45.915558,11.172263,692
SHAPE01479,45.91545,11.172178,693
SHAPE01479,45.915398,11.172099,694
SHAPE01479,45.915348,11.172059,695
SHAPE01479,45.9151,11.171683,696
SHAPE01479,45.914738,11.171201,697
SHAPE01479,45.914524,11.170999,698
SHAPE01479,45.9142,11.170856,699
SHAPE01479,45.913986,11.170755,700
SHAPE01479,45.91377,11.170608,701
SHAPE01479,45.913773,11.170593,702
SHAPE01479,45.913807,11.170342,703
SHAPE01479,45.91383,11.170192,704
SHAPE01479,45.91383,11.170192,705
SHAPE01479,45.913807,11.170342,706
SHAPE01479,45.913773,11.170593,707
SHAPE01479,45.91377,11.170608,708
SHAPE01479,45.913708,11.170936,709
SHAPE01479,45.913666,11.171172,710
SHAPE01479,45.913612,11.171543,711
SHAPE01479,45.913593,11.171627,712
SHAPE01479,45.91359,11.171656,713
SHAPE01479,45.913548,11.171912,714
SHAPE01479,45.913517,11.172157,715
SHAPE01479,45.913498,11.172407,716
SHAPE01479,45.91349,11.172659,717
SHAPE01479,45.913475,11.173007,718
SHAPE01479,45.913456,11.173408,719
SHAPE01479,45.91345,11.173525,720
SHAPE01479,45.913445,11.173607,721
SHAPE01481,46.341167,11.053612,1
SHAPE01481,46.340485,11.053102,2
SHAPE01481,46.340187,11.052785,3
SHAPE01481,46.340008,11.052583,4
SHAPE01481,46.33991,11.05248,5
SHAPE01481,46.339825,11.052416,6
SHAPE01481,46.339825,11.052416,7
SHAPE01481,46.33957,11.052224,8
SHAPE01481,46.3391,11.051897,9
SHAPE01481,46.33906,11.051856,10
SHAPE01481,46.338665,11.051423,11
SHAPE01481,46.33863,11.051387,12
SHAPE01481,46.33834,11.051069,13
SHAPE01481,46.338314,11.051039,14
SHAPE01481,46.33816,11.050867,15
SHAPE01481,46.337982,11.050679,16
SHAPE01481,46.337868,11.050639,17
SHAPE01481,46.33706,11.050729,18
SHAPE01481,46.336937,11.050716,19
SHAPE01481,46.336582,11.050737,20
SHAPE01481,46.33638,11.05084,21
SHAPE01481,46.33622,11.051026,22
SHAPE01481,46.33618,11.051086,23
SHAPE01481,46.33616,11.05112,24
SHAPE01481,46.33611,11.051192,25
SHAPE01481,46.335968,11.051321,26
SHAPE01481,46.335384,11.051464,27
SHAPE01481,46.33504,11.051663,28
SHAPE01481,46.334957,11.051767,29
SHAPE01481,46.334858,11.051846,30
SHAPE01481,46.334835,11.051873,31
SHAPE01481,46.334835,11.051873,32
SHAPE01481,46.33475,11.051967,33
SHAPE01481,46.33428,11.052258,34
SHAPE01481,46.33417,11.052344,35
SHAPE01481,46.333843,11.052521,36
SHAPE01481,46.33358,11.052646,37
SHAPE01481,46.333275,11.052793,38
SHAPE01481,46.33315,11.052827,39
SHAPE01481,46.33304,11.052856,40
SHAPE01481,46.332703,11.052918,41
SHAPE01481,46.332638,11.052929,42
SHAPE01481,46.332478,11.05293,43
SHAPE01481,46.332024,11.052797,44
SHAPE01481,46.331726,11.052732,45
SHAPE01481,46.33136,11.052647,46
SHAPE01481,46.331234,11.052604,47
SHAPE01481,46.331173,11.05261,48
SHAPE01481,46.331173,11.05261,49
SHAPE01481,46.33101,11.052629,50
SHAPE01481,46.330948,11.052663,51
SHAPE01481,46.330845,11.052746,52
SHAPE01481,46.330696,11.052807,53
SHAPE01481,46.33058,11.052803,54
SHAPE01481,46.330433,11.052768,55
SHAPE01481,46.330196,11.052669,56
SHAPE01481,46.330147,11.052649,57
SHAPE01481,46.3301,11.05263,58
SHAPE01481,46.32995,11.052466,59
SHAPE01481,46.32985,11.052359,60
SHAPE01481,46.32975,11.05223,61
SHAPE01481,46.32959,11.05202,62
SHAPE01481,46.329494,11.051793,63
SHAPE01481,46.329323,11.051115,64
SHAPE01481,46.329247,11.050906,65
SHAPE01481,46.329094,11.050711,66
SHAPE01481,46.329025,11.050646,67
SHAPE01481,46.32856,11.050116,68
SHAPE01481,46.32828,11.049688,69
SHAPE01481,46.328087,11.049549,70
SHAPE01481,46.327988,11.049541,71
SHAPE01481,46.3278,11.049566,72
SHAPE01481,46.327606,11.049649,73
SHAPE01481,46.326824,11.049644,74
SHAPE01481,46.32651,11.049655,75
SHAPE01481,46.326298,11.049635,76
SHAPE01481,46.326168,11.049609,77
SHAPE01481,46.326,11.049515,78
SHAPE01481,46.325653,11.049077,79
SHAPE01481,46.3256,11.049028,80
SHAPE01481,46.325516,11.048948,81
SHAPE01481,46.32536,11.048888,82
SHAPE01481,46.325123,11.048888,83
SHAPE01481,46.324833,11.048931,84
SHAPE01481,46.323933,11.049129,85
SHAPE01481,46.323654,11.049103,86
SHAPE01481,46.323494,11.049008,87
SHAPE01481,46.323204,11.048588,88
SHAPE01481,46.32309,11.048414,89
SHAPE01481,46.322956,11.048257,90
SHAPE01481,46.322166,11.047695,91
SHAPE01481,46.321568,11.047215,92
SHAPE01481,46.321255,11.046819,93
SHAPE01481,46.321014,11.046586,94
SHAPE01481,46.320915,11.046501,95
SHAPE01481,46.320644,11.046372,96
SHAPE01481,46.320484,11.046355,97
SHAPE01481,46.319885,11.046535,98
SHAPE01481,46.319786,11.046565,99
SHAPE01481,46.319386,11.046677,100
SHAPE01481,46.319386,11.046677,101
SHAPE01481,46.31935,11.046685,102
SHAPE01481,46.319336,11.04669,103
SHAPE01481,46.31901,11.046772,104
SHAPE01481,46.318783,11.046804,105
SHAPE01481,46.318512,11.046747,106
SHAPE01481,46.318344,11.046713,107
SHAPE01481,46.318283,11.046697,108
SHAPE01481,46.317616,11.046515,109
SHAPE01481,46.31744,11.046482,110
SHAPE01481,46.31703,11.046471,111
SHAPE01481,46.3168,11.046509,112
SHAPE01481,46.316578,11.046554,113
SHAPE01481,46.316277,11.046605,114
SHAPE01481,46.316143,11.046624,115
SHAPE01481,46.315998,11.046642,116
SHAPE01481,46.31595,11.046658,117
SHAPE01481,46.315834,11.046714,118
SHAPE01481,46.31547,11.047118,119
SHAPE01481,46.315395,11.047186,120
SHAPE01481,46.315166,11.047308,121
SHAPE01481,46.314865,11.047462,122
SHAPE01481,46.314846,11.047467,123
SHAPE01481,46.314846,11.047467,124
SHAPE01481,46.314774,11.047488,125
SHAPE01481,46.314537,11.04756,126
SHAPE01481,46.314133,11.047946,127
SHAPE01481,46.31404,11.047916,128
SHAPE01481,46.313847,11.047896,129
SHAPE01481,46.313732,11.047845,130
SHAPE01481,46.313606,11.047898,131
SHAPE01481,46.313522,11.048007,132
SHAPE01481,46.313282,11.048428,133
SHAPE01481,46.3132,11.048553,134
SHAPE01481,46.313133,11.048654,135
SHAPE01481,46.31307,11.048722,136
SHAPE01481,46.312958,11.048757,137
SHAPE01481,46.31281,11.048769,138
SHAPE01481,46.312767,11.04879,139
SHAPE01481,46.312664,11.048867,140
SHAPE01481,46.312485,11.049049,141
SHAPE01481,46.31224,11.049439,142
SHAPE01481,46.312077,11.049615,143
SHAPE01481,46.311745,11.049731,144
SHAPE01481,46.31145,11.049795,145
SHAPE01481,46.310905,11.05002,146
SHAPE01481,46.31076,11.050105,147
SHAPE01481,46.310482,11.05038,148
SHAPE01481,46.31032,11.050483,149
SHAPE01481,46.31003,11.05062,150
SHAPE01481,46.309807,11.050663,151
SHAPE01481,46.309578,11.05074,152
SHAPE01481,46.309357,11.050841,153
SHAPE01481,46.309097,11.051003,154
SHAPE01481,46.308945,11.051102,155
SHAPE01481,46.308712,11.05124,156
SHAPE01481,46.308636,11.051291,157
SHAPE01481,46.308525,11.051455,158
SHAPE01481,46.30824,11.052215,159
SHAPE01481,46.30808,11.052541,160
SHAPE01481,46.30788,11.05285,161
SHAPE01481,46.307564,11.05324,162
SHAPE01481,46.307507,11.05336,163
SHAPE01481,46.307446,11.05354,164
SHAPE01481,46.307377,11.054203,165
SHAPE01481,46.307304,11.054375,166
SHAPE01481,46.30714,11.054632,167
SHAPE01481,46.30685,11.054864,168
SHAPE01481,46.30645,11.055143,169
SHAPE01481,46.30628,11.055265,170
SHAPE01481,46.30589,11.055578,171
SHAPE01481,46.305676,11.055815,172
SHAPE01481,46.305527,11.055971,173
SHAPE01481,46.305256,11.056253,174
SHAPE01481,46.30513,11.056554,175
SHAPE01481,46.305107,11.056638,176
SHAPE01481,46.305107,11.056638,177
SHAPE01481,46.304962,11.057188,178
SHAPE01481,46.304836,11.057492,179
SHAPE01481,46.304726,11.057691,180
SHAPE01481,46.304626,11.057855,181
SHAPE01481,46.304432,11.058204,182
SHAPE01481,46.304066,11.058754,183
SHAPE01481,46.303867,11.059026,184
SHAPE01481,46.303696,11.059249,185
SHAPE01481,46.303505,11.059497,186
SHAPE01481,46.30328,11.059864,187
SHAPE01482,45.93896,10.638652,1
SHAPE01482,45.93865,10.638465,2
SHAPE01482,45.93839,10.638313,3
SHAPE01482,45.93825,10.638231,4
SHAPE01482,45.93803,10.638114,5
SHAPE01482,45.937878,10.63804,6
SHAPE01482,45.937656,10.637978,7
SHAPE01482,45.937553,10.63795,8
SHAPE01482,45.937393,10.637905,9
SHAPE01482,45.937256,10.637891,10
SHAPE01482,45.937126,10.637919,11
SHAPE01482,45.937035,10.637987,12
SHAPE01482,45.93696,10.638057,13
SHAPE01482,45.9367,10.638369,14
SHAPE01482,45.936462,10.638627,15
SHAPE01482,45.936398,10.638695,16
SHAPE01482,45.93619,10.638857,17
SHAPE01482,45.935997,10.638977,18
SHAPE01482,45.935986,10.638985,19
SHAPE01482,45.93596,10.638999,20
SHAPE01482,45.93579,10.639099,21
SHAPE01482,45.93579,10.639099,22
SHAPE01482,45.935467,10.639296,23
SHAPE01482,45.935425,10.63932,24
SHAPE01482,45.935265,10.639421,25
SHAPE01482,45.935135,10.639509,26
SHAPE01482,45.935,10.639597,27
SHAPE01482,45.93483,10.639658,28
SHAPE01482,45.934666,10.639678,29
SHAPE01482,45.934288,10.639685,30
SHAPE01482,45.93405,10.63968,31
SHAPE01482,45.933903,10.639647,32
SHAPE01482,45.933773,10.639581,33
SHAPE01482,45.933624,10.639434,34
SHAPE01482,45.93338,10.639021,35
SHAPE01482,45.933308,10.638921,36
SHAPE01482,45.93316,10.638815,37
SHAPE01482,45.93291,10.6386,38
SHAPE01482,45.93275,10.638434,39
SHAPE01482,45.932686,10.638337,40
SHAPE01482,45.93264,10.638211,41
SHAPE01482,45.932632,10.638193,42
SHAPE01482,45.93259,10.638085,43
SHAPE01482,45.93254,10.637975,44
SHAPE01482,45.93249,10.637886,45
SHAPE01482,45.93243,10.637817,46
SHAPE01482,45.932358,10.637765,47
SHAPE01482,45.93227,10.637746,48
SHAPE01482,45.93219,10.637746,49
SHAPE01482,45.932114,10.637754,50
SHAPE01482,45.931965,10.637787,51
SHAPE01482,45.93194,10.6377,52
SHAPE01482,45.93189,10.637634,53
SHAPE01482,45.931828,10.637596,54
SHAPE01482,45.93176,10.637591,55
SHAPE01482,45.931698,10.637621,56
SHAPE01482,45.931644,10.63768,57
SHAPE01482,45.93161,10.637762,58
SHAPE01482,45.93151,10.637714,59
SHAPE01482,45.93132,10.637579,60
SHAPE01482,45.93132,10.637579,61
SHAPE01482,45.931274,10.637547,62
SHAPE01482,45.930664,10.637118,63
SHAPE01482,45.930275,10.636841,64
SHAPE01482,45.929886,10.636564,65
SHAPE01482,45.929867,10.636553,66
SHAPE01482,45.92914,10.636064,67
SHAPE01482,45.928925,10.635941,68
SHAPE01482,45.927895,10.635153,69
SHAPE01482,45.92777,10.635061,70
SHAPE01482,45.927685,10.634999,71
SHAPE01482,45.927467,10.634816,72
SHAPE01482,45.927086,10.634521,73
SHAPE01482,45.92668,10.634234,74
SHAPE01482,45.92597,10.633853,75
SHAPE01482,45.925465,10.633525,76
SHAPE01482,45.925,10.633177,77
SHAPE01482,45.924553,10.63278,78
SHAPE01482,45.924553,10.63278,79
SHAPE01482,45.92453,10.632759,80
SHAPE01482,45.92367,10.631978,81
SHAPE01482,45.923264,10.63168,82
SHAPE01482,45.922848,10.631374,83
SHAPE01482,45.922707,10.631241,84
SHAPE01482,45.92255,10.631068,85
SHAPE01482,45.922367,10.630788,86
SHAPE01482,45.922157,10.630408,87
SHAPE01482,45.92206,10.630214,88
SHAPE01482,45.92198,10.63004,89
SHAPE01482,45.92162,10.628866,90
SHAPE01482,45.92148,10.628411,91
SHAPE01482,45.921364,10.628055,92
SHAPE01482,45.92122,10.627791,93
SHAPE01482,45.921005,10.627515,94
SHAPE01482,45.920773,10.627299,95
SHAPE01482,45.92002,10.626839,96
SHAPE01482,45.919067,10.626344,97
SHAPE01482,45.91867,10.626081,98
SHAPE01482,45.91833,10.625818,99
SHAPE01482,45.91764,10.625258,100
SHAPE01482,45.917427,10.625034,101
SHAPE01482,45.917217,10.624787,102
SHAPE01482,45.916893,10.624293,103
SHAPE01482,45.91605,10.622982,104
SHAPE01482,45.916084,10.622909,105
SHAPE01482,45.9161,10.622824,106
SHAPE01482,45.9161,10.622735,107
SHAPE01482,45.916077,10.622652,108
SHAPE01482,45.91604,10.622582,109
SHAPE01482,45.915985,10.622534,110
SHAPE01482,45.915928,10.622511,111
SHAPE01482,45.91589,10.62243,112
SHAPE01482,45.91558,10.621866,113
SHAPE01482,45.915462,10.621641,114
SHAPE01482,45.91544,10.621586,115
SHAPE01482,45.9154,10.621499,116
SHAPE01482,45.915348,10.621387,117
SHAPE01482,45.915348,10.621387,118
SHAPE01482,45.915337,10.621366,119
SHAPE01482,45.915268,10.621229,120
SHAPE01482,45.915043,10.620739,121
SHAPE01482,45.914886,10.62026,122
SHAPE01482,45.91474,10.619935,123
SHAPE01482,45.914555,10.619596,124
SHAPE01482,45.914448,10.619299,125
SHAPE01482,45.914318,10.618713,126
SHAPE01482,45.91421,10.618152,127
SHAPE01482,45.913963,10.617586,128
SHAPE01482,45.913578,10.616755,129
SHAPE01482,45.913475,10.616587,130
SHAPE01482,45.913395,10.616519,131
SHAPE01482,45.913338,10.616419,132
SHAPE01482,45.913326,10.616321,133
SHAPE01482,45.913002,10.61615,134
SHAPE01482,45.912746,10.615991,135
SHAPE01482,45.91253,10.615745,136
SHAPE01482,45.912247,10.615275,137
SHAPE01482,45.912205,10.615202,138
SHAPE01482,45.91194,10.614717,139
SHAPE01482,45.911926,10.61467,140
SHAPE01482,45.91192,10.614614,141
SHAPE01482,45.911915,10.6144,142
SHAPE01482,45.911915,10.6144,143
SHAPE01482,45.911915,10.614333,144
SHAPE01482,45.91191,10.614177,145
SHAPE01482,45.911873,10.613974,146
SHAPE01482,45.911823,10.613788,147
SHAPE01482,45.911747,10.61359,148
SHAPE01482,45.911705,10.61346,149
SHAPE01482,45.91162,10.613431,150
SHAPE01482,45.91148,10.613426,151
SHAPE01482,45.911434,10.613401,152
SHAPE01482,45.91133,10.61328,153
SHAPE01482,45.91099,10.612638,154
SHAPE01482,45.910885,10.612387,155
SHAPE01482,45.910805,10.612144,156
SHAPE01482,45.910774,10.612011,157
SHAPE01482,45.910732,10.611942,158
SHAPE01482,45.91068,10.611897,159
SHAPE01482,45.910637,10.611899,160
SHAPE01482,45.910606,10.611854,161
SHAPE01482,45.910606,10.611854,162
SHAPE01482,45.910637,10.611899,163
SHAPE01482,45.910595,10.611935,164
SHAPE01482,45.91051,10.612102,165
SHAPE01482,45.910427,10.612292,166
SHAPE01482,45.910385,10.612356,167
SHAPE01482,45.91026,10.612542,168
SHAPE01482,45.91019,10.612638,169
SHAPE01482,45.910122,10.612728,170
SHAPE01482,45.91008,10.612788,171
SHAPE01482,45.909668,10.613133,172
SHAPE01482,45.909527,10.613224,173
SHAPE01482,45.909344,10.613296,174
SHAPE01482,45.90891,10.613386,175
SHAPE01482,45.90876,10.613483,176
SHAPE01482,45.90811,10.614152,177
SHAPE01482,45.90798,10.614007,178
SHAPE01482,45.90786,10.613825,179
SHAPE01482,45.907528,10.613188,180
SHAPE01482,45.907284,10.612568,181
SHAPE01482,45.90676,10.611188,182
SHAPE01482,45.906555,10.610597,183
SHAPE01482,45.906494,10.610405,184
SHAPE01482,45.906357,10.609951,185
SHAPE01482,45.906242,10.609605,186
SHAPE01482,45.906124,10.609271,187
SHAPE01482,45.905956,10.609013,188
SHAPE01482,45.90576,10.60881,189
SHAPE01482,45.905415,10.608677,190
SHAPE01482,45.90492,10.608594,191
SHAPE01482,45.90445,10.608488,192
SHAPE01482,45.90445,10.608488,193
SHAPE01482,45.904278,10.608449,194
SHAPE01482,45.903797,10.608152,195
SHAPE01482,45.903393,10.607933,196
SHAPE01482,45.90286,10.607667,197
SHAPE01482,45.902485,10.607486,198
SHAPE01482,45.902325,10.607447,199
SHAPE01482,45.902122,10.607447,200
SHAPE01482,45.901745,10.607569,201
SHAPE01482,45.900158,10.60829,202
SHAPE01482,45.89977,10.608405,203
SHAPE01482,45.89946,10.608438,204
SHAPE01482,45.89893,10.608433,205
SHAPE01482,45.898556,10.60836,206
SHAPE01482,45.89835,10.608315,207
SHAPE01482,45.897972,10.608144,208
SHAPE01482,45.897587,10.607909,209
SHAPE01482,45.896847,10.607248,210
SHAPE01482,45.896595,10.607033,211
SHAPE01482,45.89642,10.606883,212
SHAPE01482,45.896255,10.606737,213
SHAPE01482,45.896255,10.606737,214
SHAPE01482,45.89624,10.606725,215
SHAPE01482,45.89599,10.606499,216
SHAPE01482,45.89535,10.605927,217
SHAPE01482,45.895126,10.60569,218
SHAPE01482,45.894928,10.605444,219
SHAPE01482,45.89477,10.605165,220
SHAPE01482,45.89461,10.604833,221
SHAPE01482,45.894585,10.604781,222
SHAPE01482,45.894318,10.604153,223
SHAPE01482,45.894226,10.604018,224
SHAPE01482,45.89417,10.603927,225
SHAPE01482,45.89392,10.603653,226
SHAPE01482,45.893127,10.603026,227
SHAPE01482,45.892677,10.602674,228
SHAPE01482,45.892544,10.602582,229
SHAPE01482,45.892517,10.602561,230
SHAPE01482,45.892315,10.602396,231
SHAPE01482,45.89205,10.602182,232
SHAPE01482,45.891933,10.602088,233
SHAPE01482,45.89182,10.601995,234
SHAPE01482,45.891563,10.601787,235
SHAPE01482,45.891544,10.601633,236
SHAPE01482,45.89143,10.601533,237
SHAPE01482,45.89143,10.601533,238
SHAPE01482,45.891247,10.601374,239
SHAPE01482,45.891235,10.601427,240
SHAPE01482,45.891224,10.601467,241
SHAPE01482,45.891205,10.601504,242
SHAPE01482,45.89081,10.601192,243
SHAPE01482,45.890682,10.601089,244
SHAPE01482,45.89038,10.600844,245
SHAPE01482,45.89002,10.600549,246
SHAPE01482,45.889633,10.600233,247
SHAPE01482,45.889328,10.599984,248
SHAPE01482,45.889236,10.599909,249
SHAPE01482,45.888954,10.5997,250
SHAPE01482,45.888954,10.5997,251
SHAPE01482,45.888878,10.599645,252
SHAPE01482,45.88878,10.599589,253
SHAPE01482,45.88865,10.599551,254
SHAPE01482,45.88833,10.599478,255
SHAPE01482,45.887928,10.599385,256
SHAPE01482,45.887897,10.599378,257
SHAPE01482,45.887394,10.59925,258
SHAPE01482,45.887054,10.599164,259
SHAPE01482,45.88672,10.59908,260
SHAPE01482,45.88668,10.599071,261
SHAPE01482,45.886612,10.599052,262
SHAPE01482,45.886562,10.599041,263
SHAPE01482,45.886482,10.599007,264
SHAPE01482,45.8864,10.598964,265
SHAPE01482,45.886257,10.598864,266
SHAPE01482,45.886,10.59856,267
SHAPE01482,45.885925,10.598415,268
SHAPE01482,45.885525,10.597639,269
SHAPE01482,45.885494,10.597582,270
SHAPE01482,45.88541,10.597421,271
SHAPE01482,45.88533,10.597265,272
SHAPE01482,45.885094,10.596814,273
SHAPE01482,45.88506,10.596744,274
SHAPE01482,45.885036,10.596703,275
SHAPE01482,45.884945,10.596519,276
SHAPE01482,45.884945,10.596519,277
SHAPE01482,45.88483,10.596294,278
SHAPE01482,45.8848,10.59624,279
SHAPE01482,45.88459,10.595863,280
SHAPE01482,45.884445,10.595669,281
SHAPE01482,45.884365,10.595588,282
SHAPE01482,45.884277,10.595515,283
SHAPE01482,45.88416,10.595426,284
SHAPE01482,45.884033,10.595348,285
SHAPE01482,45.883793,10.595174,286
SHAPE01482,45.882877,10.594512,287
SHAPE01482,45.88283,10.594481,288
SHAPE01482,45.88273,10.594408,289
SHAPE01482,45.881622,10.593613,290
SHAPE01482,45.88032,10.592678,291
SHAPE01482,45.88032,10.592678,292
SHAPE01482,45.87815,10.591116,293
SHAPE01482,45.87731,10.590517,294
SHAPE01482,45.87641,10.589879,295
SHAPE01482,45.87602,10.589526,296
SHAPE01482,45.87596,10.589471,297
SHAPE01482,45.8759,10.589436,298
SHAPE01482,45.87583,10.589424,299
SHAPE01482,45.875553,10.589238,300
SHAPE01482,45.875237,10.589037,301
SHAPE01482,45.87466,10.588593,302
SHAPE01482,45.87455,10.588515,303
SHAPE01482,45.87455,10.588515,304
SHAPE01482,45.87181,10.586596,305
SHAPE01482,45.87063,10.585644,306
SHAPE01482,45.87027,10.585296,307
SHAPE01482,45.869892,10.584868,308
SHAPE01482,45.86905,10.583631,309
SHAPE01482,45.86873,10.583165,310
SHAPE01482,45.866016,10.57919,311
SHAPE01482,45.865543,10.578497,312
SHAPE01482,45.86535,10.578148,313
SHAPE01482,45.86535,10.578148,314
SHAPE01482,45.865543,10.578497,315
SHAPE01482,45.864902,10.577578,316
SHAPE01482,45.864548,10.577101,317
SHAPE01482,45.864243,10.576769,318
SHAPE01482,45.8639,10.576416,319
SHAPE01482,45.862797,10.575461,320
SHAPE01482,45.862427,10.575092,321
SHAPE01482,45.862076,10.574684,322
SHAPE01482,45.861767,10.574274,323
SHAPE01482,45.861553,10.573936,324
SHAPE01482,45.861225,10.573327,325
SHAPE01482,45.861103,10.573101,326
SHAPE01482,45.85987,10.570728,327
SHAPE01482,45.859802,10.570545,328
SHAPE01482,45.85976,10.570411,329
SHAPE01482,45.859737,10.570276,330
SHAPE01482,45.85972,10.570182,331
SHAPE01482,45.859703,10.570089,332
SHAPE01482,45.859726,10.569987,333
SHAPE01482,45.85973,10.569879,334
SHAPE01482,45.85971,10.569774,335
SHAPE01482,45.859673,10.569681,336
SHAPE01482,45.85963,10.569624,337
SHAPE01482,45.859585,10.569581,338
SHAPE01482,45.8595,10.569546,339
SHAPE01482,45.859413,10.569551,340
SHAPE01482,45.859344,10.569591,341
SHAPE01482,45.859283,10.569656,342
SHAPE01482,45.859238,10.569744,343
SHAPE01482,45.85922,10.569806,344
SHAPE01482,45.85921,10.569872,345
SHAPE01482,45.859142,10.569956,346
SHAPE01482,45.859028,10.570026,347
SHAPE01482,45.858875,10.570036,348
SHAPE01482,45.85886,10.570024,349
SHAPE01482,45.85885,10.570015,350
SHAPE01482,45.858826,10.569991,351
SHAPE01482,45.858814,10.569979,352
SHAPE01482,45.8588,10.569944,353
SHAPE01482,45.858776,10.569887,354
SHAPE01482,45.85876,10.569815,355
SHAPE01482,45.858746,10.569731,356
SHAPE01482,45.85874,10.569586,357
SHAPE01482,45.858723,10.569352,358
SHAPE01482,45.858707,10.569145,359
SHAPE01482,45.858692,10.569009,360
SHAPE01482,45.858635,10.568867,361
SHAPE01482,45.85859,10.568767,362
SHAPE01482,45.858456,10.568595,363
SHAPE01482,45.858303,10.568378,364
SHAPE01482,45.858074,10.568024,365
SHAPE01482,45.85786,10.567672,366
SHAPE01482,45.857258,10.566705,367
SHAPE01482,45.85721,10.566642,368
SHAPE01482,45.857056,10.566435,369
SHAPE01482,45.856937,10.566341,370
SHAPE01482,45.856636,10.566196,371
SHAPE01482,45.85643,10.566117,372
SHAPE01482,45.856277,10.566112,373
SHAPE01482,45.856186,10.566149,374
SHAPE01482,45.85605,10.566247,375
SHAPE01482,45.855892,10.566397,376
SHAPE01482,45.855793,10.566505,377
SHAPE01482,45.855736,10.566566,378
SHAPE01482,45.855625,10.566679,379
SHAPE01482,45.85549,10.566796,380
SHAPE01482,45.855434,10.566832,381
SHAPE01482,45.855392,10.566858,382
SHAPE01482,45.855186,10.566939,383
SHAPE01482,45.855,10.566976,384
SHAPE01482,45.854946,10.566986,385
SHAPE01482,45.854874,10.567007,386
SHAPE01482,45.854874,10.567007,387
SHAPE01482,45.854706,10.567054,388
SHAPE01482,45.8546,10.567112,389
SHAPE01482,45.854538,10.567157,390
SHAPE01482,45.85443,10.567258,391
SHAPE01482,45.854343,10.567348,392
SHAPE01482,45.85431,10.567919,393
SHAPE01482,45.854298,10.568444,394
SHAPE01482,45.85431,10.568892,395
SHAPE01482,45.854317,10.569011,396
SHAPE01482,45.85432,10.569065,397
SHAPE01482,45.85432,10.569143,398
SHAPE01482,45.854343,10.569265,399
SHAPE01482,45.85436,10.569853,400
SHAPE01482,45.854378,10.570251,401
SHAPE01482,45.854397,10.570763,402
SHAPE01482,45.8544,10.570825,403
SHAPE01482,45.854416,10.57123,404
SHAPE01482,45.85441,10.571517,405
SHAPE01482,45.854378,10.571778,406
SHAPE01482,45.854248,10.572154,407
SHAPE01482,45.854156,10.572312,408
SHAPE01482,45.854107,10.572385,409
SHAPE01482,45.854073,10.57244,410
SHAPE01482,45.853962,10.572558,411
SHAPE01482,45.853718,10.572796,412
SHAPE01482,45.85367,10.572845,413
SHAPE01482,45.85349,10.573018,414
SHAPE01482,45.853306,10.573206,415
SHAPE01482,45.853268,10.573245,416
SHAPE01482,45.852962,10.57356,417
SHAPE01482,45.85292,10.573607,418
SHAPE01482,45.8529,10.57363,419
SHAPE01482,45.852837,10.573691,420
SHAPE01482,45.852757,10.573768,421
SHAPE01482,45.852585,10.573927,422
SHAPE01482,45.852413,10.574058,423
SHAPE01482,45.852333,10.574118,424
SHAPE01482,45.85221,10.574198,425
SHAPE01482,45.851982,10.574345,426
SHAPE01482,45.851833,10.574373,427
SHAPE01482,45.85163,10.574389,428
SHAPE01482,45.851486,10.5744,429
SHAPE01482,45.851196,10.574382,430
SHAPE01482,45.85111,10.574402,431
SHAPE01482,45.851013,10.574447,432
SHAPE01482,45.85079,10.574651,433
SHAPE01482,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE01482,45.850487,10.57495,435
SHAPE01482,45.850487,10.57495,436
SHAPE01482,45.850376,10.575073,437
SHAPE01482,45.850212,10.575259,438
SHAPE01482,45.850063,10.57543,439
SHAPE01482,45.84993,10.575582,440
SHAPE01482,45.84984,10.575686,441
SHAPE01482,45.849808,10.57572,442
SHAPE01482,45.849724,10.575815,443
SHAPE01482,45.84969,10.575859,444
SHAPE01482,45.84961,10.57597,445
SHAPE01482,45.849518,10.57609,446
SHAPE01482,45.849453,10.576182,447
SHAPE01482,45.849342,10.576439,448
SHAPE01482,45.84928,10.576763,449
SHAPE01482,45.849274,10.5768,450
SHAPE01482,45.849228,10.577012,451
SHAPE01482,45.849205,10.577104,452
SHAPE01482,45.84915,10.577346,453
SHAPE01482,45.849087,10.577621,454
SHAPE01482,45.849056,10.577699,455
SHAPE01482,45.849022,10.577777,456
SHAPE01482,45.848927,10.577984,457
SHAPE01482,45.84889,10.578075,458
SHAPE01482,45.848858,10.578148,459
SHAPE01482,45.848858,10.578148,460
SHAPE01482,45.848816,10.578246,461
SHAPE01482,45.848713,10.578465,462
SHAPE01482,45.848564,10.578662,463
SHAPE01482,45.848404,10.57892,464
SHAPE01482,45.84838,10.578966,465
SHAPE01482,45.84834,10.579045,466
SHAPE01482,45.848312,10.579231,467
SHAPE01482,45.848255,10.579477,468
SHAPE01482,45.84814,10.579819,469
SHAPE01482,45.84813,10.579852,470
SHAPE01482,45.848076,10.580008,471
SHAPE01482,45.848053,10.580083,472
SHAPE01482,45.848038,10.580168,473
SHAPE01482,45.84803,10.580224,474
SHAPE01482,45.84794,10.580639,475
SHAPE01482,45.847843,10.580965,476
SHAPE01482,45.84781,10.581049,477
SHAPE01482,45.84778,10.581132,478
SHAPE01482,45.847748,10.581213,479
SHAPE01482,45.847702,10.581319,480
SHAPE01482,45.84745,10.58161,481
SHAPE01482,45.847126,10.581932,482
SHAPE01482,45.847076,10.581981,483
SHAPE01482,45.846962,10.582102,484
SHAPE01482,45.846886,10.582176,485
SHAPE01482,45.846764,10.582255,486
SHAPE01482,45.846687,10.582286,487
SHAPE01482,45.846573,10.582334,488
SHAPE01482,45.846508,10.58236,489
SHAPE01482,45.846508,10.58236,490
SHAPE01482,45.846497,10.582365,491
SHAPE01482,45.846,10.582595,492
SHAPE01482,45.845554,10.582796,493
SHAPE01482,45.845093,10.583003,494
SHAPE01482,45.844753,10.583159,495
SHAPE01482,45.844208,10.58341,496
SHAPE01482,45.84307,10.583933,497
SHAPE01482,45.84249,10.584206,498
SHAPE01482,45.84231,10.584291,499
SHAPE01482,45.84225,10.584297,500
SHAPE01482,45.84194,10.584281,501
SHAPE01482,45.841854,10.584274,502
SHAPE01482,45.84167,10.58426,503
SHAPE01482,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE01482,45.841473,10.58419,505
SHAPE01482,45.84138,10.584129,506
SHAPE01482,45.84129,10.58403,507
SHAPE01482,45.84124,10.583923,508
SHAPE01482,45.841194,10.583797,509
SHAPE01482,45.841125,10.583552,510
SHAPE01482,45.841103,10.583332,511
SHAPE01482,45.841095,10.583118,512
SHAPE01482,45.841118,10.58284,513
SHAPE01482,45.84115,10.58252,514
SHAPE01482,45.841164,10.582355,515
SHAPE01482,45.84117,10.582244,516
SHAPE01482,45.84116,10.582153,517
SHAPE01482,45.841106,10.5821,518
SHAPE01482,45.841038,10.58215,519
SHAPE01482,45.84087,10.582731,520
SHAPE01482,45.840767,10.583297,521
SHAPE01482,45.840736,10.583662,522
SHAPE01482,45.84072,10.584495,523
SHAPE01482,45.840652,10.585105,524
SHAPE01482,45.840637,10.585451,525
SHAPE01482,45.840637,10.585762,526
SHAPE01482,45.840668,10.586155,527
SHAPE01482,45.84072,10.586752,528
SHAPE01482,45.840755,10.587084,529
SHAPE01482,45.840755,10.587128,530
SHAPE01482,45.840744,10.587168,531
SHAPE01482,45.840725,10.587201,532
SHAPE01482,45.8407,10.587224,533
SHAPE01482,45.840668,10.587234,534
SHAPE01482,45.84064,10.587229,535
SHAPE01482,45.84061,10.58721,536
SHAPE01482,45.84059,10.58718,537
SHAPE01482,45.840576,10.587141,538
SHAPE01482,45.840553,10.586978,539
SHAPE01482,45.840515,10.586604,540
SHAPE01482,45.8405,10.586424,541
SHAPE01482,45.840473,10.586301,542
SHAPE01482,45.840454,10.586271,543
SHAPE01482,45.840424,10.586268,544
SHAPE01482,45.84039,10.586307,545
SHAPE01482,45.840374,10.586364,546
SHAPE01482,45.840374,10.586596,547
SHAPE01482,45.840385,10.586899,548
SHAPE01482,45.84046,10.587315,549
SHAPE01482,45.84055,10.587617,550
SHAPE01482,45.8406,10.587958,551
SHAPE01482,45.840607,10.588652,552
SHAPE01482,45.840607,10.588911,553
SHAPE01482,45.840534,10.589164,554
SHAPE01482,45.8404,10.589539,555
SHAPE01482,45.840286,10.589681,556
SHAPE01482,45.840218,10.589758,557
SHAPE01482,45.840153,10.589878,558
SHAPE01482,45.840107,10.590024,559
SHAPE01482,45.84012,10.59018,560
SHAPE01482,45.84019,10.590376,561
SHAPE01482,45.840305,10.590623,562
SHAPE01482,45.840378,10.590828,563
SHAPE01482,45.840385,10.590964,564
SHAPE01482,45.840378,10.591095,565
SHAPE01482,45.8403,10.591458,566
SHAPE01482,45.840282,10.59164,567
SHAPE01482,45.840347,10.591959,568
SHAPE01482,45.840416,10.592256,569
SHAPE01482,45.84045,10.592522,570
SHAPE01482,45.84045,10.592782,571
SHAPE01482,45.840427,10.593122,572
SHAPE01482,45.84044,10.593393,573
SHAPE01482,45.840473,10.593739,574
SHAPE01482,45.84053,10.594126,575
SHAPE01482,45.840553,10.59436,576
SHAPE01482,45.840702,10.595228,577
SHAPE01482,45.840736,10.595357,578
SHAPE01482,45.840775,10.595428,579
SHAPE01482,45.840816,10.595457,580
SHAPE01482,45.840878,10.595469,581
SHAPE01482,45.84097,10.595462,582
SHAPE01482,45.84106,10.595437,583
SHAPE01482,45.841114,10.595417,584
SHAPE01482,45.841167,10.595378,585
SHAPE01482,45.84127,10.595266,586
SHAPE01482,45.84133,10.595165,587
SHAPE01482,45.841396,10.594999,588
SHAPE01482,45.841454,10.594792,589
SHAPE01482,45.841515,10.59459,590
SHAPE01482,45.841557,10.594517,591
SHAPE01482,45.841606,10.594453,592
SHAPE01482,45.841705,10.594401,593
SHAPE01482,45.84182,10.594321,594
SHAPE01482,45.84193,10.5942,595
SHAPE01482,45.84203,10.594143,596
SHAPE01482,45.84217,10.594106,597
SHAPE01482,45.84222,10.594113,598
SHAPE01482,45.842266,10.594121,599
SHAPE01482,45.842365,10.594169,600
SHAPE01482,45.84244,10.594232,601
SHAPE01482,45.842804,10.594576,602
SHAPE01482,45.84289,10.594668,603
SHAPE01482,45.842907,10.594698,604
SHAPE01482,45.84291,10.594734,605
SHAPE01482,45.842903,10.594765,606
SHAPE01482,45.842888,10.594782,607
SHAPE01482,45.842873,10.594792,608
SHAPE01482,45.842865,10.59479,609
SHAPE01482,45.84284,10.594782,610
SHAPE01482,45.84279,10.594743,611
SHAPE01482,45.84267,10.594609,612
SHAPE01482,45.842575,10.594519,613
SHAPE01482,45.842506,10.594465,614
SHAPE01482,45.84243,10.594428,615
SHAPE01482,45.842342,10.594379,616
SHAPE01482,45.842274,10.594355,617
SHAPE01482,45.8422,10.594346,618
SHAPE01482,45.84213,10.594365,619
SHAPE01482,45.842106,10.594382,620
SHAPE01482,45.8421,10.59441,621
SHAPE01482,45.84209,10.594459,622
SHAPE01482,45.84211,10.594496,623
SHAPE01482,45.84214,10.594513,624
SHAPE01482,45.842186,10.594518,625
SHAPE01482,45.84231,10.594543,626
SHAPE01482,45.842365,10.594549,627
SHAPE01482,45.84241,10.59457,628
SHAPE01482,45.842484,10.59463,629
SHAPE01482,45.842583,10.594744,630
SHAPE01482,45.84262,10.594807,631
SHAPE01482,45.842648,10.594889,632
SHAPE01482,45.842686,10.595015,633
SHAPE01482,45.8427,10.595096,634
SHAPE01482,45.84272,10.595211,635
SHAPE01482,45.84277,10.595447,636
SHAPE01482,45.84283,10.595584,637
SHAPE01482,45.84289,10.595724,638
SHAPE01482,45.84296,10.595907,639
SHAPE01482,45.84298,10.596233,640
SHAPE01482,45.842983,10.596292,641
SHAPE01482,45.84299,10.59641,642
SHAPE01482,45.84303,10.596539,643
SHAPE01482,45.843067,10.59664,644
SHAPE01482,45.843143,10.596835,645
SHAPE01482,45.843197,10.596931,646
SHAPE01482,45.843437,10.597101,647
SHAPE01482,45.84366,10.597265,648
SHAPE01482,45.843758,10.59736,649
SHAPE01482,45.843845,10.597451,650
SHAPE01482,45.844013,10.597662,651
SHAPE01482,45.84425,10.597884,652
SHAPE01482,45.844433,10.598097,653
SHAPE01482,45.84455,10.59831,654
SHAPE01482,45.844585,10.598534,655
SHAPE01482,45.844635,10.598771,656
SHAPE01482,45.844868,10.599117,657
SHAPE01482,45.845097,10.599452,658
SHAPE01482,45.845146,10.599562,659
SHAPE01482,45.845173,10.600003,660
SHAPE01482,45.84518,10.600695,661
SHAPE01482,45.84519,10.600746,662
SHAPE01482,45.845203,10.600938,663
SHAPE01482,45.845234,10.601184,664
SHAPE01482,45.8453,10.601352,665
SHAPE01482,45.845333,10.601576,666
SHAPE01482,45.84535,10.601691,667
SHAPE01482,45.8453,10.601863,668
SHAPE01482,45.845108,10.602169,669
SHAPE01482,45.845043,10.602305,670
SHAPE01482,45.84498,10.602528,671
SHAPE01482,45.844944,10.602765,672
SHAPE01482,45.844925,10.602932,673
SHAPE01482,45.8451,10.604162,674
SHAPE01482,45.845196,10.604347,675
SHAPE01482,45.845207,10.604421,676
SHAPE01482,45.845203,10.604487,677
SHAPE01482,45.845173,10.604637,678
SHAPE01482,45.845123,10.604852,679
SHAPE01482,45.845108,10.604985,680
SHAPE01482,45.8451,10.605121,681
SHAPE01482,45.845127,10.60543,682
SHAPE01482,45.845154,10.605744,683
SHAPE01482,45.845203,10.6063,684
SHAPE01482,45.84528,10.60708,685
SHAPE01482,45.845325,10.607591,686
SHAPE01482,45.845333,10.607684,687
SHAPE01482,45.845333,10.607778,688
SHAPE01482,45.845314,10.607898,689
SHAPE01482,45.845295,10.608017,690
SHAPE01482,45.845203,10.608322,691
SHAPE01482,45.845123,10.608537,692
SHAPE01482,45.84509,10.608596,693
SHAPE01482,45.84504,10.608664,694
SHAPE01482,45.84485,10.608838,695
SHAPE01482,45.84481,10.608883,696
SHAPE01482,45.844776,10.608943,697
SHAPE01482,45.84474,10.609028,698
SHAPE01482,45.844723,10.609106,699
SHAPE01482,45.844715,10.609195,700
SHAPE01482,45.844753,10.609509,701
SHAPE01482,45.84477,10.609774,702
SHAPE01482,45.844723,10.610124,703
SHAPE01482,45.844707,10.610297,704
SHAPE01482,45.844696,10.610475,705
SHAPE01482,45.844696,10.610718,706
SHAPE01482,45.844692,10.610985,707
SHAPE01482,45.844685,10.611164,708
SHAPE01482,45.844654,10.611336,709
SHAPE01482,45.844624,10.611473,710
SHAPE01482,45.84458,10.611602,711
SHAPE01482,45.84453,10.611734,712
SHAPE01482,45.84447,10.611864,713
SHAPE01482,45.844166,10.612404,714
SHAPE01482,45.8441,10.612562,715
SHAPE01482,45.844055,10.612709,716
SHAPE01482,45.844025,10.61288,717
SHAPE01482,45.844006,10.613211,718
SHAPE01482,45.844025,10.614106,719
SHAPE01482,45.844013,10.614308,720
SHAPE01482,45.84388,10.615822,721
SHAPE01482,45.843826,10.616554,722
SHAPE01482,45.84376,10.617287,723
SHAPE01482,45.843674,10.61783,724
SHAPE01482,45.84357,10.618404,725
SHAPE01482,45.843487,10.619004,726
SHAPE01482,45.84348,10.619197,727
SHAPE01482,45.8435,10.619555,728
SHAPE01482,45.843513,10.619728,729
SHAPE01482,45.843513,10.619728,730
SHAPE01482,45.84353,10.619948,731
SHAPE01482,45.84353,10.619994,732
SHAPE01482,45.843517,10.620039,733
SHAPE01482,45.843506,10.620074,734
SHAPE01482,45.843487,10.620106,735
SHAPE01482,45.8433,10.620296,736
SHAPE01482,45.843258,10.620315,737
SHAPE01482,45.843227,10.620311,738
SHAPE01482,45.84319,10.620283,739
SHAPE01482,45.843166,10.62025,740
SHAPE01482,45.843075,10.620061,741
SHAPE01482,45.843014,10.619936,742
SHAPE01482,45.842976,10.619896,743
SHAPE01482,45.842957,10.619885,744
SHAPE01482,45.842926,10.619876,745
SHAPE01482,45.842896,10.6199,746
SHAPE01482,45.842884,10.619932,747
SHAPE01482,45.84288,10.619966,748
SHAPE01482,45.84288,10.620017,749
SHAPE01482,45.842896,10.620069,750
SHAPE01482,45.843124,10.620852,751
SHAPE01482,45.843193,10.621076,752
SHAPE01482,45.843224,10.621143,753
SHAPE01482,45.843258,10.621203,754
SHAPE01482,45.843292,10.621248,755
SHAPE01482,45.843327,10.621283,756
SHAPE01482,45.84339,10.62132,757
SHAPE01482,45.843433,10.621328,758
SHAPE01482,45.843475,10.621333,759
SHAPE01482,45.843533,10.621325,760
SHAPE01482,45.843628,10.621281,761
SHAPE01482,45.843723,10.621183,762
SHAPE01482,45.84382,10.621083,763
SHAPE01482,45.843853,10.621052,764
SHAPE01482,45.843895,10.621049,765
SHAPE01482,45.843975,10.621093,766
SHAPE01482,45.844025,10.621131,767
SHAPE01482,45.844074,10.621185,768
SHAPE01482,45.844105,10.621261,769
SHAPE01482,45.8442,10.621604,770
SHAPE01482,45.84427,10.621817,771
SHAPE01482,45.844296,10.621886,772
SHAPE01482,45.84435,10.621986,773
SHAPE01482,45.844418,10.622085,774
SHAPE01482,45.844566,10.622256,775
SHAPE01482,45.84468,10.622367,776
SHAPE01482,45.84504,10.622688,777
SHAPE01482,45.84531,10.622907,778
SHAPE01482,45.845577,10.623105,779
SHAPE01482,45.846123,10.623462,780
SHAPE01482,45.846256,10.623563,781
SHAPE01482,45.84637,10.623759,782
SHAPE01482,45.84646,10.623924,783
SHAPE01482,45.84652,10.624074,784
SHAPE01482,45.84653,10.624132,785
SHAPE01482,45.846516,10.624196,786
SHAPE01482,45.846497,10.624223,787
SHAPE01482,45.846462,10.624227,788
SHAPE01482,45.846428,10.6242,789
SHAPE01482,45.8463,10.624008,790
SHAPE01482,45.84625,10.623931,791
SHAPE01482,45.846153,10.623792,792
SHAPE01482,45.846123,10.623766,793
SHAPE01482,45.846096,10.623751,794
SHAPE01482,45.84607,10.623755,795
SHAPE01482,45.84605,10.623771,796
SHAPE01482,45.846043,10.623793,797
SHAPE01482,45.84604,10.623837,798
SHAPE01482,45.846054,10.623884,799
SHAPE01482,45.84611,10.623972,800
SHAPE01482,45.84623,10.624147,801
SHAPE01482,45.84637,10.624398,802
SHAPE01482,45.846474,10.624599,803
SHAPE01482,45.84661,10.62498,804
SHAPE01482,45.846664,10.625137,805
SHAPE01482,45.84675,10.625326,806
SHAPE01482,45.846848,10.625506,807
SHAPE01482,45.846977,10.62567,808
SHAPE01482,45.8473,10.626084,809
SHAPE01482,45.847538,10.626399,810
SHAPE01482,45.847572,10.626432,811
SHAPE01482,45.847614,10.626455,812
SHAPE01482,45.84765,10.62647,813
SHAPE01482,45.847683,10.626481,814
SHAPE01482,45.847755,10.626501,815
SHAPE01482,45.847847,10.626545,816
SHAPE01482,45.84789,10.626575,817
SHAPE01482,45.847927,10.626625,818
SHAPE01482,45.848034,10.626866,819
SHAPE01482,45.84816,10.627169,820
SHAPE01482,45.848213,10.627327,821
SHAPE01482,45.84823,10.627388,822
SHAPE01482,45.84824,10.627433,823
SHAPE01482,45.84825,10.627554,824
SHAPE01482,45.848248,10.628109,825
SHAPE01482,45.848255,10.628534,826
SHAPE01482,45.848274,10.628973,827
SHAPE01482,45.84834,10.629513,828
SHAPE01482,45.848373,10.629805,829
SHAPE01482,45.848434,10.630214,830
SHAPE01482,45.84848,10.630482,831
SHAPE01482,45.84855,10.630756,832
SHAPE01482,45.848698,10.63116,833
SHAPE01482,45.848866,10.631532,834
SHAPE01482,45.84895,10.631671,835
SHAPE01482,45.84904,10.631789,836
SHAPE01482,45.8495,10.632392,837
SHAPE01482,45.849968,10.632951,838
SHAPE01482,45.85043,10.633493,839
SHAPE01482,45.850704,10.633747,840
SHAPE01482,45.850826,10.633803,841
SHAPE01482,45.851006,10.63386,842
SHAPE01482,45.851147,10.633923,843
SHAPE01482,45.85127,10.634003,844
SHAPE01482,45.851353,10.634119,845
SHAPE01482,45.85143,10.634335,846
SHAPE01482,45.85151,10.634561,847
SHAPE01482,45.851524,10.634608,848
SHAPE01482,45.851646,10.634793,849
SHAPE01482,45.8517,10.634855,850
SHAPE01482,45.851845,10.63502,851
SHAPE01482,45.85188,10.635043,852
SHAPE01482,45.85208,10.635153,853
SHAPE01482,45.85225,10.635208,854
SHAPE01482,45.85235,10.635257,855
SHAPE01482,45.852432,10.635334,856
SHAPE01482,45.85305,10.636052,857
SHAPE01482,45.853287,10.636186,858
SHAPE01482,45.8537,10.636301,859
SHAPE01482,45.85379,10.636347,860
SHAPE01482,45.854427,10.636835,861
SHAPE01482,45.854618,10.636884,862
SHAPE01482,45.854877,10.636885,863
SHAPE01482,45.854992,10.636862,864
SHAPE01482,45.85538,10.636743,865
SHAPE01482,45.85551,10.636703,866
SHAPE01482,45.855606,10.6367,867
SHAPE01482,45.857067,10.636888,868
SHAPE01482,45.85732,10.636986,869
SHAPE01482,45.85762,10.637205,870
SHAPE01482,45.857994,10.637462,871
SHAPE01482,45.858074,10.637489,872
SHAPE01482,45.858475,10.637542,873
SHAPE01482,45.858864,10.637652,874
SHAPE01482,45.858986,10.637704,875
SHAPE01482,45.8591,10.637781,876
SHAPE01482,45.85924,10.637903,877
SHAPE01482,45.859486,10.638224,878
SHAPE01482,45.859577,10.638374,879
SHAPE01482,45.859665,10.638545,880
SHAPE01482,45.85987,10.638899,881
SHAPE01482,45.860634,10.639985,882
SHAPE01482,45.861385,10.641003,883
SHAPE01482,45.861668,10.641386,884
SHAPE01482,45.861958,10.64176,885
SHAPE01482,45.86275,10.642715,886
SHAPE01482,45.86298,10.643091,887
SHAPE01482,45.86325,10.643783,888
SHAPE01482,45.8635,10.644315,889
SHAPE01482,45.864185,10.645186,890
SHAPE01482,45.864185,10.645186,891
SHAPE01482,45.86434,10.645383,892
SHAPE01482,45.86443,10.64547,893
SHAPE01482,45.864616,10.645684,894
SHAPE01482,45.8648,10.645856,895
SHAPE01482,45.865013,10.646006,896
SHAPE01482,45.865246,10.646121,897
SHAPE01482,45.86547,10.646195,898
SHAPE01482,45.866146,10.646376,899
SHAPE01482,45.86634,10.646472,900
SHAPE01482,45.866493,10.646577,901
SHAPE01482,45.866707,10.646821,902
SHAPE01482,45.866875,10.647015,903
SHAPE01482,45.8671,10.64728,904
SHAPE01482,45.867233,10.647435,905
SHAPE01482,45.867535,10.647779,906
SHAPE01482,45.86768,10.647948,907
SHAPE01482,45.867897,10.648183,908
SHAPE01482,45.868126,10.648355,909
SHAPE01482,45.868187,10.648396,910
SHAPE01482,45.86842,10.64854,911
SHAPE01482,45.86928,10.648978,912
SHAPE01482,45.869488,10.649051,913
SHAPE01482,45.869694,10.649098,914
SHAPE01482,45.870056,10.649167,915
SHAPE01482,45.87027,10.649207,916
SHAPE01482,45.87043,10.649258,917
SHAPE01482,45.870544,10.649321,918
SHAPE01482,45.87062,10.649383,919
SHAPE01482,45.870678,10.649446,920
SHAPE01482,45.870766,10.64954,921
SHAPE01482,45.87084,10.649686,922
SHAPE01482,45.870914,10.649924,923
SHAPE01482,45.871017,10.650365,924
SHAPE01482,45.871105,10.650597,925
SHAPE01482,45.87126,10.650856,926
SHAPE01482,45.871456,10.65106,927
SHAPE01482,45.871616,10.651179,928
SHAPE01482,45.87191,10.651307,929
SHAPE01482,45.872044,10.651405,930
SHAPE01482,45.872143,10.651542,931
SHAPE01482,45.872456,10.652197,932
SHAPE01482,45.872765,10.652889,933
SHAPE01482,45.872765,10.652889,934
SHAPE01482,45.87288,10.653148,935
SHAPE01482,45.872925,10.653231,936
SHAPE01482,45.87299,10.653342,937
SHAPE01482,45.873093,10.653483,938
SHAPE01482,45.873234,10.653626,939
SHAPE01482,45.873306,10.6537,940
SHAPE01482,45.873386,10.653794,941
SHAPE01482,45.873466,10.653913,942
SHAPE01482,45.873566,10.654145,943
SHAPE01482,45.87359,10.654236,944
SHAPE01482,45.873642,10.654426,945
SHAPE01482,45.87379,10.65515,946
SHAPE01482,45.873894,10.655545,947
SHAPE01482,45.873966,10.655746,948
SHAPE01482,45.874092,10.656021,949
SHAPE01482,45.874287,10.656346,950
SHAPE01482,45.875443,10.657838,951
SHAPE01482,45.87551,10.657926,952
SHAPE01482,45.875656,10.658173,953
SHAPE01482,45.87582,10.658534,954
SHAPE01482,45.87582,10.658534,955
SHAPE01482,45.876217,10.659414,956
SHAPE01482,45.8765,10.660032,957
SHAPE01482,45.87652,10.660074,958
SHAPE01482,45.87688,10.66089,959
SHAPE01482,45.87727,10.661765,960
SHAPE01482,45.877388,10.661999,961
SHAPE01482,45.877502,10.662182,962
SHAPE01482,45.87759,10.662308,963
SHAPE01482,45.878845,10.663706,964
SHAPE01482,45.878998,10.663846,965
SHAPE01482,45.87918,10.663926,966
SHAPE01482,45.88023,10.6642,967
SHAPE01482,45.88052,10.664292,968
SHAPE01482,45.88067,10.664402,969
SHAPE01482,45.880833,10.664535,970
SHAPE01482,45.881237,10.664913,971
SHAPE01482,45.88146,10.665132,972
SHAPE01482,45.88219,10.665809,973
SHAPE01482,45.882206,10.665834,974
SHAPE01482,45.88233,10.665953,975
SHAPE01482,45.882572,10.666121,976
SHAPE01482,45.882618,10.666154,977
SHAPE01482,45.882694,10.666203,978
SHAPE01482,45.882694,10.666203,979
SHAPE01482,45.883133,10.666487,980
SHAPE01482,45.883507,10.666746,981
SHAPE01482,45.883923,10.667032,982
SHAPE01482,45.88492,10.667855,983
SHAPE01482,45.885517,10.668374,984
SHAPE01482,45.88582,10.668624,985
SHAPE01482,45.88599,10.66878,986
SHAPE01482,45.88604,10.66882,987
SHAPE01482,45.88621,10.66897,988
SHAPE01482,45.88737,10.66999,989
SHAPE01482,45.887466,10.670083,990
SHAPE01482,45.887753,10.670363,991
SHAPE01482,45.88838,10.671216,992
SHAPE01482,45.888737,10.671741,993
SHAPE01482,45.888824,10.671895,994
SHAPE01482,45.888912,10.672109,995
SHAPE01482,45.889484,10.673692,996
SHAPE01482,45.889595,10.673981,997
SHAPE01482,45.88978,10.674253,998
SHAPE01482,45.8898,10.67427,999
SHAPE01482,45.89131,10.675501,1000
SHAPE01482,45.891376,10.675553,1001
SHAPE01482,45.891575,10.675722,1002
SHAPE01482,45.891666,10.675823,1003
SHAPE01482,45.89174,10.675922,1004
SHAPE01482,45.891834,10.676095,1005
SHAPE01482,45.892017,10.676532,1006
SHAPE01482,45.89225,10.67705,1007
SHAPE01482,45.892303,10.67721,1008
SHAPE01482,45.89235,10.677389,1009
SHAPE01482,45.892406,10.677706,1010
SHAPE01482,45.892494,10.678201,1011
SHAPE01482,45.892555,10.679038,1012
SHAPE01482,45.892582,10.679378,1013
SHAPE01482,45.89262,10.679645,1014
SHAPE01482,45.892765,10.680172,1015
SHAPE01482,45.89291,10.680685,1016
SHAPE01482,45.89291,10.680685,1017
SHAPE01482,45.893173,10.681632,1018
SHAPE01482,45.893196,10.681781,1019
SHAPE01482,45.893227,10.68196,1020
SHAPE01482,45.89324,10.682208,1021
SHAPE01482,45.89325,10.682516,1022
SHAPE01482,45.893238,10.683035,1023
SHAPE01482,45.893177,10.683579,1024
SHAPE01482,45.893166,10.683715,1025
SHAPE01482,45.89314,10.683825,1026
SHAPE01482,45.89308,10.684062,1027
SHAPE01482,45.89305,10.684185,1028
SHAPE01482,45.892784,10.68516,1029
SHAPE01482,45.89277,10.685221,1030
SHAPE01482,45.892593,10.685839,1031
SHAPE01482,45.892403,10.686515,1032
SHAPE01482,45.89229,10.687012,1033
SHAPE01482,45.89225,10.68723,1034
SHAPE01482,45.892223,10.687556,1035
SHAPE01482,45.892212,10.687832,1036
SHAPE01482,45.89226,10.689262,1037
SHAPE01482,45.892334,10.690993,1038
SHAPE01482,45.89237,10.691298,1039
SHAPE01482,45.8924,10.691693,1040
SHAPE01482,45.892426,10.691914,1041
SHAPE01482,45.892445,10.692159,1042
SHAPE01482,45.89248,10.692513,1043
SHAPE01482,45.89252,10.693409,1044
SHAPE01482,45.89252,10.693671,1045
SHAPE01482,45.892456,10.693931,1046
SHAPE01482,45.89221,10.694555,1047
SHAPE01482,45.892075,10.694984,1048
SHAPE01482,45.892,10.695466,1049
SHAPE01482,45.891956,10.695847,1050
SHAPE01482,45.89191,10.69638,1051
SHAPE01482,45.89197,10.696815,1052
SHAPE01482,45.89206,10.697284,1053
SHAPE01482,45.89218,10.697827,1054
SHAPE01482,45.89245,10.698759,1055
SHAPE01482,45.892498,10.699039,1056
SHAPE01482,45.89254,10.699356,1057
SHAPE01482,45.89258,10.6999,1058
SHAPE01482,45.892723,10.701735,1059
SHAPE01482,45.89275,10.702082,1060
SHAPE01482,45.89275,10.702082,1061
SHAPE01482,45.892807,10.702784,1062
SHAPE01482,45.892822,10.702932,1063
SHAPE01482,45.89296,10.704705,1064
SHAPE01482,45.893024,10.705338,1065
SHAPE01482,45.893078,10.70598,1066
SHAPE01482,45.89309,10.706129,1067
SHAPE01482,45.893147,10.706859,1068
SHAPE01482,45.89322,10.707702,1069
SHAPE01482,45.893234,10.707862,1070
SHAPE01482,45.89332,10.708377,1071
SHAPE01482,45.89333,10.708407,1072
SHAPE01482,45.893444,10.70875,1073
SHAPE01482,45.89354,10.709002,1074
SHAPE01482,45.893566,10.709079,1075
SHAPE01482,45.894054,10.710134,1076
SHAPE01482,45.89409,10.710212,1077
SHAPE01482,45.894196,10.710443,1078
SHAPE01482,45.894344,10.710768,1079
SHAPE01482,45.89457,10.711236,1080
SHAPE01482,45.89467,10.711459,1081
SHAPE01482,45.894714,10.711564,1082
SHAPE01482,45.894783,10.711714,1083
SHAPE01482,45.89498,10.712157,1084
SHAPE01482,45.89512,10.712531,1085
SHAPE01482,45.89523,10.712943,1086
SHAPE01482,45.89528,10.713293,1087
SHAPE01482,45.895298,10.713453,1088
SHAPE01482,45.89531,10.713627,1089
SHAPE01482,45.895313,10.713658,1090
SHAPE01482,45.895317,10.713832,1091
SHAPE01482,45.89532,10.714011,1092
SHAPE01482,45.895317,10.714226,1093
SHAPE01482,45.895294,10.71475,1094
SHAPE01482,45.895287,10.714887,1095
SHAPE01482,45.89528,10.715029,1096
SHAPE01482,45.89528,10.715097,1097
SHAPE01482,45.895252,10.715575,1098
SHAPE01482,45.895252,10.715613,1099
SHAPE01482,45.895245,10.715776,1100
SHAPE01482,45.895195,10.71696,1101
SHAPE01482,45.89519,10.717081,1102
SHAPE01482,45.895187,10.717112,1103
SHAPE01482,45.89516,10.717809,1104
SHAPE01482,45.895145,10.718196,1105
SHAPE01482,45.895134,10.71841,1106
SHAPE01482,45.895126,10.718563,1107
SHAPE01482,45.895126,10.718604,1108
SHAPE01482,45.895107,10.718977,1109
SHAPE01482,45.8951,10.71913,1110
SHAPE01482,45.895092,10.719237,1111
SHAPE01482,45.895073,10.719641,1112
SHAPE01482,45.895065,10.719732,1113
SHAPE01482,45.89505,10.719849,1114
SHAPE01482,45.895042,10.719899,1115
SHAPE01482,45.895023,10.719974,1116
SHAPE01482,45.894997,10.720062,1117
SHAPE01482,45.894913,10.720265,1118
SHAPE01482,45.894913,10.720265,1119
SHAPE01482,45.89488,10.720351,1120
SHAPE01482,45.89483,10.720478,1121
SHAPE01482,45.894703,10.72079,1122
SHAPE01482,45.894608,10.721029,1123
SHAPE01482,45.89448,10.721374,1124
SHAPE01482,45.894413,10.721567,1125
SHAPE01482,45.894302,10.721875,1126
SHAPE01482,45.894264,10.721981,1127
SHAPE01482,45.89409,10.722464,1128
SHAPE01482,45.894028,10.722601,1129
SHAPE01482,45.894,10.722652,1130
SHAPE01482,45.893963,10.722717,1131
SHAPE01482,45.893837,10.722932,1132
SHAPE01482,45.893604,10.72327,1133
SHAPE01482,45.893288,10.723694,1134
SHAPE01482,45.893192,10.72383,1135
SHAPE01482,45.893192,10.72383,1136
SHAPE01482,45.893158,10.72388,1137
SHAPE01482,45.893143,10.723905,1138
SHAPE01482,45.8931,10.723967,1139
SHAPE01482,45.89305,10.724034,1140
SHAPE01482,45.892986,10.724128,1141
SHAPE01482,45.892883,10.724274,1142
SHAPE01482,45.892857,10.724307,1143
SHAPE01482,45.892525,10.724815,1144
SHAPE01482,45.892212,10.725245,1145
SHAPE01482,45.89203,10.725511,1146
SHAPE01482,45.891922,10.725658,1147
SHAPE01482,45.891857,10.725752,1148
SHAPE01482,45.89157,10.726158,1149
SHAPE01482,45.891186,10.726719,1150
SHAPE01482,45.89109,10.726852,1151
SHAPE01482,45.89104,10.726924,1152
SHAPE01482,45.890858,10.727184,1153
SHAPE01482,45.890812,10.727241,1154
SHAPE01482,45.89079,10.727276,1155
SHAPE01482,45.890694,10.727419,1156
SHAPE01482,45.890644,10.72749,1157
SHAPE01482,45.890644,10.72749,1158
SHAPE01482,45.890633,10.727503,1159
SHAPE01482,45.890484,10.727709,1160
SHAPE01482,45.89046,10.727745,1161
SHAPE01482,45.890175,10.728148,1162
SHAPE01482,45.889973,10.728433,1163
SHAPE01482,45.88994,10.728484,1164
SHAPE01482,45.88992,10.728509,1165
SHAPE01482,45.88991,10.728525,1166
SHAPE01482,45.889896,10.728548,1167
SHAPE01482,45.889877,10.728574,1168
SHAPE01482,45.889782,10.72872,1169
SHAPE01482,45.889748,10.728771,1170
SHAPE01482,45.88969,10.728861,1171
SHAPE01482,45.889656,10.72892,1172
SHAPE01482,45.8896,10.729018,1173
SHAPE01482,45.889545,10.729145,1174
SHAPE01482,45.889458,10.729332,1175
SHAPE01482,45.88945,10.729352,1176
SHAPE01482,45.88951,10.72941,1177
SHAPE01482,45.88952,10.729418,1178
SHAPE01482,45.889526,10.729429,1179
SHAPE01482,45.88953,10.729458,1180
SHAPE01482,45.889534,10.729481,1181
SHAPE01482,45.889538,10.729506,1182
SHAPE01482,45.88954,10.729599,1183
SHAPE01482,45.889534,10.729657,1184
SHAPE01482,45.8895,10.729847,1185
SHAPE01482,45.88949,10.729904,1186
SHAPE01482,45.889427,10.730236,1187
SHAPE01482,45.889355,10.730659,1188
SHAPE01482,45.889328,10.730822,1189
SHAPE01482,45.889313,10.730913,1190
SHAPE01482,45.889305,10.730956,1191
SHAPE01482,45.889305,10.730956,1192
SHAPE01482,45.889236,10.731326,1193
SHAPE01482,45.88909,10.731275,1194
SHAPE01482,45.889015,10.731248,1195
SHAPE01482,45.888996,10.731241,1196
SHAPE01482,45.888836,10.731147,1197
SHAPE01482,45.88883,10.731113,1198
SHAPE01482,45.88882,10.731083,1199
SHAPE01482,45.888798,10.731041,1200
SHAPE01482,45.88877,10.731009,1201
SHAPE01482,45.88874,10.730988,1202
SHAPE01482,45.888706,10.730979,1203
SHAPE01482,45.888668,10.730985,1204
SHAPE01482,45.888634,10.731005,1205
SHAPE01482,45.888603,10.731038,1206
SHAPE01482,45.88858,10.731082,1207
SHAPE01482,45.88857,10.731125,1208
SHAPE01482,45.888565,10.731172,1209
SHAPE01482,45.88857,10.731218,1210
SHAPE01482,45.88858,10.731266,1211
SHAPE01482,45.88853,10.731581,1212
SHAPE01482,45.888462,10.731745,1213
SHAPE01482,45.88838,10.731946,1214
SHAPE01482,45.888348,10.732028,1215
SHAPE01482,45.888256,10.732246,1216
SHAPE01482,45.888153,10.732506,1217
SHAPE01482,45.88809,10.732662,1218
SHAPE01482,45.88787,10.733193,1219
SHAPE01482,45.887707,10.733584,1220
SHAPE01482,45.88725,10.734666,1221
SHAPE01482,45.887215,10.734734,1222
SHAPE01482,45.887173,10.734814,1223
SHAPE01482,45.88716,10.734838,1224
SHAPE01482,45.887096,10.734947,1225
SHAPE01482,45.886787,10.7355,1226
SHAPE01482,45.886723,10.735661,1227
SHAPE01482,45.88666,10.735834,1228
SHAPE01482,45.886127,10.737382,1229
SHAPE01482,45.886044,10.737607,1230
SHAPE01482,45.885983,10.737801,1231
SHAPE01482,45.885937,10.737989,1232
SHAPE01482,45.885914,10.73816,1233
SHAPE01482,45.8859,10.738307,1234
SHAPE01482,45.8859,10.738503,1235
SHAPE01482,45.885914,10.738672,1236
SHAPE01482,45.885952,10.738965,1237
SHAPE01482,45.88602,10.739503,1238
SHAPE01482,45.886124,10.740314,1239
SHAPE01482,45.886135,10.740539,1240
SHAPE01482,45.88613,10.740712,1241
SHAPE01482,45.886112,10.740886,1242
SHAPE01482,45.886063,10.741143,1243
SHAPE01482,45.88579,10.742498,1244
SHAPE01482,45.88571,10.742718,1245
SHAPE01482,45.88561,10.742875,1246
SHAPE01482,45.88546,10.743031,1247
SHAPE01482,45.885277,10.74323,1248
SHAPE01482,45.885212,10.743303,1249
SHAPE01482,45.885185,10.743345,1250
SHAPE01482,45.885178,10.74336,1251
SHAPE01482,45.885162,10.743383,1252
SHAPE01482,45.88511,10.743518,1253
SHAPE01482,45.885094,10.743597,1254
SHAPE01482,45.885082,10.743682,1255
SHAPE01482,45.885082,10.743802,1256
SHAPE01482,45.885117,10.743999,1257
SHAPE01482,45.88517,10.744369,1258
SHAPE01482,45.885185,10.744554,1259
SHAPE01482,45.885174,10.74475,1260
SHAPE01482,45.88514,10.744957,1261
SHAPE01482,45.885098,10.745146,1262
SHAPE01482,45.885033,10.745336,1263
SHAPE01482,45.885006,10.745396,1264
SHAPE01482,45.884953,10.745515,1265
SHAPE01482,45.884872,10.745686,1266
SHAPE01482,45.88464,10.746206,1267
SHAPE01482,45.88459,10.746313,1268
SHAPE01482,45.88451,10.746483,1269
SHAPE01482,45.8845,10.746507,1270
SHAPE01482,45.884384,10.746714,1271
SHAPE01482,45.88422,10.746949,1272
SHAPE01482,45.884056,10.747174,1273
SHAPE01482,45.883747,10.747583,1274
SHAPE01482,45.883686,10.747679,1275
SHAPE01482,45.883614,10.74785,1276
SHAPE01482,45.883503,10.748116,1277
SHAPE01482,45.88343,10.748285,1278
SHAPE01482,45.88337,10.748384,1279
SHAPE01482,45.883305,10.748466,1280
SHAPE01482,45.883194,10.748555,1281
SHAPE01482,45.883026,10.748695,1282
SHAPE01482,45.88297,10.748782,1283
SHAPE01482,45.88294,10.74884,1284
SHAPE01482,45.88291,10.7489,1285
SHAPE01482,45.88286,10.749055,1286
SHAPE01482,45.882812,10.749215,1287
SHAPE01482,45.88275,10.749392,1288
SHAPE01482,45.882736,10.749433,1289
SHAPE01482,45.882675,10.749514,1290
SHAPE01482,45.882626,10.749561,1291
SHAPE01482,45.882565,10.749607,1292
SHAPE01482,45.88247,10.74965,1293
SHAPE01482,45.881947,10.749657,1294
SHAPE01482,45.881832,10.749688,1295
SHAPE01482,45.88167,10.749824,1296
SHAPE01482,45.88161,10.749885,1297
SHAPE01482,45.881447,10.750058,1298
SHAPE01482,45.8814,10.750117,1299
SHAPE01482,45.881336,10.750201,1300
SHAPE01482,45.880863,10.750763,1301
SHAPE01482,45.880856,10.750777,1302
SHAPE01482,45.880825,10.750813,1303
SHAPE01482,45.880802,10.750844,1304
SHAPE01482,45.880802,10.750844,1305
SHAPE01482,45.880466,10.751333,1306
SHAPE01482,45.880245,10.751679,1307
SHAPE01482,45.88018,10.75183,1308
SHAPE01482,45.880165,10.751885,1309
SHAPE01482,45.88016,10.7519,1310
SHAPE01482,45.88015,10.751966,1311
SHAPE01482,45.880146,10.752064,1312
SHAPE01482,45.88015,10.752212,1313
SHAPE01482,45.880157,10.752374,1314
SHAPE01482,45.880196,10.752858,1315
SHAPE01482,45.88019,10.752917,1316
SHAPE01482,45.880188,10.753202,1317
SHAPE01482,45.88002,10.754577,1318
SHAPE01482,45.88001,10.754741,1319
SHAPE01482,45.880028,10.75488,1320
SHAPE01482,45.880066,10.754953,1321
SHAPE01482,45.880127,10.755056,1322
SHAPE01482,45.880302,10.755271,1323
SHAPE01482,45.880505,10.75551,1324
SHAPE01482,45.880577,10.755621,1325
SHAPE01482,45.880646,10.755724,1326
SHAPE01482,45.880703,10.75584,1327
SHAPE01482,45.88077,10.755982,1328
SHAPE01482,45.880833,10.756176,1329
SHAPE01482,45.880867,10.756382,1330
SHAPE01482,45.88088,10.75646,1331
SHAPE01482,45.88088,10.756557,1332
SHAPE01482,45.880886,10.75687,1333
SHAPE01482,45.880898,10.757184,1334
SHAPE01482,45.88089,10.757455,1335
SHAPE01482,45.88087,10.757636,1336
SHAPE01482,45.880825,10.7578,1337
SHAPE01482,45.880783,10.757918,1338
SHAPE01482,45.88067,10.758122,1339
SHAPE01482,45.88061,10.758238,1340
SHAPE01482,45.880558,10.758353,1341
SHAPE01482,45.88048,10.758598,1342
SHAPE01482,45.880463,10.758677,1343
SHAPE01482,45.880444,10.758755,1344
SHAPE01482,45.880424,10.758918,1345
SHAPE01482,45.880413,10.759037,1346
SHAPE01482,45.880394,10.759289,1347
SHAPE01482,45.88039,10.759306,1348
SHAPE01482,45.880375,10.759474,1349
SHAPE01482,45.880352,10.759604,1350
SHAPE01482,45.880333,10.759682,1351
SHAPE01482,45.880314,10.759766,1352
SHAPE01482,45.880222,10.760105,1353
SHAPE01482,45.880184,10.760251,1354
SHAPE01482,45.880135,10.760421,1355
SHAPE01482,45.88007,10.760572,1356
SHAPE01482,45.880016,10.760682,1357
SHAPE01482,45.879967,10.760751,1358
SHAPE01482,45.879635,10.761147,1359
SHAPE01482,45.879463,10.761371,1360
SHAPE01482,45.879425,10.761437,1361
SHAPE01482,45.87941,10.761486,1362
SHAPE01482,45.879395,10.761545,1363
SHAPE01482,45.879383,10.761646,1364
SHAPE01482,45.87938,10.761767,1365
SHAPE01482,45.87938,10.762053,1366
SHAPE01482,45.879368,10.762234,1367
SHAPE01482,45.879345,10.762395,1368
SHAPE01482,45.879288,10.762515,1369
SHAPE01482,45.879227,10.762627,1370
SHAPE01482,45.879177,10.762671,1371
SHAPE01482,45.879093,10.762731,1372
SHAPE01482,45.87863,10.762909,1373
SHAPE01482,45.878105,10.763149,1374
SHAPE01482,45.87804,10.763198,1375
SHAPE01482,45.878017,10.76324,1376
SHAPE01482,45.877995,10.763297,1377
SHAPE01482,45.877983,10.763352,1378
SHAPE01482,45.87798,10.763448,1379
SHAPE01482,45.878006,10.763533,1380
SHAPE01482,45.878044,10.763597,1381
SHAPE01482,45.878113,10.76367,1382
SHAPE01482,45.87859,10.764034,1383
SHAPE01482,45.87888,10.764246,1384
SHAPE01482,45.879013,10.764362,1385
SHAPE01482,45.879074,10.764479,1386
SHAPE01482,45.879105,10.764572,1387
SHAPE01482,45.879135,10.76472,1388
SHAPE01482,45.879135,10.764799,1389
SHAPE01482,45.879135,10.764831,1390
SHAPE01482,45.87913,10.764868,1391
SHAPE01482,45.879112,10.765024,1392
SHAPE01482,45.878925,10.765501,1393
SHAPE01482,45.8789,10.765618,1394
SHAPE01482,45.87888,10.76574,1395
SHAPE01482,45.878857,10.765993,1396
SHAPE01482,45.87882,10.766324,1397
SHAPE01482,45.878788,10.766534,1398
SHAPE01482,45.87877,10.766619,1399
SHAPE01482,45.87876,10.766641,1400
SHAPE01482,45.878727,10.766725,1401
SHAPE01482,45.878677,10.766812,1402
SHAPE01482,45.87858,10.766983,1403
SHAPE01482,45.878506,10.767108,1404
SHAPE01482,45.878452,10.767201,1405
SHAPE01482,45.878403,10.767311,1406
SHAPE01482,45.878242,10.767848,1407
SHAPE01482,45.878174,10.768046,1408
SHAPE01482,45.878128,10.768154,1409
SHAPE01482,45.87809,10.768221,1410
SHAPE01482,45.87803,10.768297,1411
SHAPE01482,45.87797,10.76835,1412
SHAPE01482,45.87781,10.768461,1413
SHAPE01482,45.877254,10.768859,1414
SHAPE01482,45.877155,10.768904,1415
SHAPE01482,45.877056,10.76893,1416
SHAPE01482,45.876953,10.768942,1417
SHAPE01482,45.87685,10.768943,1418
SHAPE01482,45.876724,10.768925,1419
SHAPE01482,45.87656,10.768867,1420
SHAPE01482,45.876396,10.768783,1421
SHAPE01482,45.87635,10.768755,1422
SHAPE01482,45.876064,10.768463,1423
SHAPE01482,45.876,10.768374,1424
SHAPE01482,45.875626,10.767849,1425
SHAPE01482,45.875465,10.767458,1426
SHAPE01482,45.875435,10.767385,1427
SHAPE01482,45.875225,10.766643,1428
SHAPE01482,45.87515,10.766412,1429
SHAPE01482,45.875076,10.766281,1430
SHAPE01482,45.874985,10.766179,1431
SHAPE01482,45.874912,10.76612,1432
SHAPE01482,45.87482,10.76607,1433
SHAPE01482,45.874695,10.766043,1434
SHAPE01482,45.87458,10.766044,1435
SHAPE01482,45.874462,10.766086,1436
SHAPE01482,45.87431,10.7662,1437
SHAPE01482,45.87403,10.766422,1438
SHAPE01482,45.873802,10.766605,1439
SHAPE01482,45.873642,10.766723,1440
SHAPE01482,45.873623,10.766738,1441
SHAPE01482,45.873592,10.76677,1442
SHAPE01482,45.873478,10.766919,1443
SHAPE01482,45.87343,10.766997,1444
SHAPE01482,45.873367,10.767123,1445
SHAPE01482,45.87332,10.767216,1446
SHAPE01482,45.873253,10.767411,1447
SHAPE01482,45.87319,10.767595,1448
SHAPE01482,45.873047,10.767938,1449
SHAPE01482,45.872814,10.768443,1450
SHAPE01482,45.87275,10.768645,1451
SHAPE01482,45.87251,10.769702,1452
SHAPE01482,45.872463,10.769876,1453
SHAPE01482,45.872253,10.770601,1454
SHAPE01482,45.872047,10.771306,1455
SHAPE01482,45.871758,10.772253,1456
SHAPE01482,45.87173,10.772346,1457
SHAPE01482,45.871635,10.772651,1458
SHAPE01482,45.87154,10.773053,1459
SHAPE01482,45.871502,10.773306,1460
SHAPE01482,45.871513,10.773583,1461
SHAPE01482,45.87178,10.774504,1462
SHAPE01482,45.87186,10.775089,1463
SHAPE01482,45.87188,10.775218,1464
SHAPE01482,45.871895,10.775315,1465
SHAPE01482,45.871925,10.775453,1466
SHAPE01482,45.871964,10.77563,1467
SHAPE01482,45.871983,10.775841,1468
SHAPE01482,45.872005,10.777124,1469
SHAPE01482,45.87197,10.777622,1470
SHAPE01482,45.871944,10.778045,1471
SHAPE01482,45.871834,10.778566,1472
SHAPE01482,45.871758,10.778981,1473
SHAPE01482,45.87174,10.77904,1474
SHAPE01482,45.871723,10.779068,1475
SHAPE01482,45.871685,10.779083,1476
SHAPE01482,45.871647,10.779073,1477
SHAPE01482,45.871624,10.779045,1478
SHAPE01482,45.871605,10.779019,1479
SHAPE01482,45.87159,10.77898,1480
SHAPE01482,45.871582,10.778929,1481
SHAPE01482,45.8716,10.778672,1482
SHAPE01482,45.87164,10.778461,1483
SHAPE01482,45.87173,10.778163,1484
SHAPE01482,45.871735,10.778045,1485
SHAPE01482,45.871716,10.777953,1486
SHAPE01482,45.871643,10.777863,1487
SHAPE01482,45.87158,10.777841,1488
SHAPE01482,45.871506,10.777871,1489
SHAPE01482,45.87146,10.777936,1490
SHAPE01482,45.871418,10.778064,1491
SHAPE01482,45.871105,10.77971,1492
SHAPE01482,45.871094,10.779759,1493
SHAPE01482,45.871067,10.779915,1494
SHAPE01482,45.870934,10.78069,1495
SHAPE01482,45.87091,10.781004,1496
SHAPE01482,45.87091,10.781113,1497
SHAPE01482,45.870907,10.781282,1498
SHAPE01482,45.8709,10.781412,1499
SHAPE01482,45.870884,10.781518,1500
SHAPE01482,45.870857,10.781682,1501
SHAPE01482,45.870834,10.781758,1502
SHAPE01482,45.87081,10.781817,1503
SHAPE01482,45.87073,10.781958,1504
SHAPE01482,45.87059,10.782204,1505
SHAPE01482,45.870377,10.782574,1506
SHAPE01482,45.870296,10.782794,1507
SHAPE01482,45.870068,10.783497,1508
SHAPE01482,45.869846,10.784255,1509
SHAPE01482,45.869762,10.78457,1510
SHAPE01482,45.869675,10.784849,1511
SHAPE01482,45.869343,10.785758,1512
SHAPE01482,45.86929,10.785933,1513
SHAPE01482,45.869263,10.786069,1514
SHAPE01482,45.86924,10.786236,1515
SHAPE01482,45.869225,10.786475,1516
SHAPE01482,45.869186,10.786692,1517
SHAPE01482,45.868755,10.78807,1518
SHAPE01482,45.86849,10.789274,1519
SHAPE01482,45.86844,10.789926,1520
SHAPE01482,45.86833,10.790495,1521
SHAPE01482,45.868134,10.791289,1522
SHAPE01482,45.868107,10.791446,1523
SHAPE01482,45.868095,10.791714,1524
SHAPE01482,45.868073,10.791805,1525
SHAPE01482,45.86802,10.791863,1526
SHAPE01482,45.867977,10.791857,1527
SHAPE01482,45.86794,10.791813,1528
SHAPE01482,45.867924,10.791746,1529
SHAPE01482,45.867928,10.791654,1530
SHAPE01482,45.868008,10.791074,1531
SHAPE01482,45.868004,10.790932,1532
SHAPE01482,45.86798,10.790848,1533
SHAPE01482,45.867924,10.790762,1534
SHAPE01482,45.867798,10.790663,1535
SHAPE01482,45.86762,10.790543,1536
SHAPE01482,45.867207,10.79041,1537
SHAPE01482,45.867092,10.790399,1538
SHAPE01482,45.86704,10.79044,1539
SHAPE01482,45.867016,10.790491,1540
SHAPE01482,45.867,10.790562,1541
SHAPE01482,45.867012,10.790663,1542
SHAPE01482,45.867325,10.791391,1543
SHAPE01482,45.867348,10.791513,1544
SHAPE01482,45.867348,10.791639,1545
SHAPE01482,45.867336,10.791865,1546
SHAPE01482,45.867283,10.792229,1547
SHAPE01482,45.867226,10.792414,1548
SHAPE01482,45.867188,10.792496,1549
SHAPE01482,45.867126,10.792583,1550
SHAPE01482,45.866997,10.792739,1551
SHAPE01482,45.866867,10.792884,1552
SHAPE01482,45.866795,10.792985,1553
SHAPE01482,45.866684,10.793377,1554
SHAPE01482,45.86649,10.793876,1555
SHAPE01482,45.866314,10.794273,1556
SHAPE01482,45.86621,10.794504,1557
SHAPE01482,45.86617,10.794667,1558
SHAPE01482,45.86616,10.794853,1559
SHAPE01482,45.866207,10.795271,1560
SHAPE01482,45.86629,10.795795,1561
SHAPE01482,45.86638,10.796278,1562
SHAPE01482,45.8664,10.796415,1563
SHAPE01482,45.86641,10.796489,1564
SHAPE01482,45.866417,10.796556,1565
SHAPE01482,45.8664,10.796627,1566
SHAPE01482,45.86637,10.796682,1567
SHAPE01482,45.866337,10.796692,1568
SHAPE01482,45.866306,10.796671,1569
SHAPE01482,45.866276,10.796646,1570
SHAPE01482,45.866234,10.796543,1571
SHAPE01482,45.8662,10.79635,1572
SHAPE01482,45.866158,10.796189,1573
SHAPE01482,45.866123,10.796097,1574
SHAPE01482,45.86604,10.795906,1575
SHAPE01482,45.865982,10.795773,1576
SHAPE01482,45.865932,10.795697,1577
SHAPE01482,45.865902,10.795689,1578
SHAPE01482,45.865864,10.795695,1579
SHAPE01482,45.865818,10.795738,1580
SHAPE01482,45.86579,10.795826,1581
SHAPE01482,45.865818,10.795944,1582
SHAPE01482,45.86595,10.796309,1583
SHAPE01482,45.865986,10.79654,1584
SHAPE01482,45.865982,10.796829,1585
SHAPE01482,45.865852,10.797279,1586
SHAPE01482,45.865826,10.797444,1587
SHAPE01482,45.8656,10.798937,1588
SHAPE01482,45.8656,10.799389,1589
SHAPE01482,45.865654,10.800212,1590
SHAPE01482,45.865654,10.800371,1591
SHAPE01482,45.86559,10.801114,1592
SHAPE01482,45.865578,10.801277,1593
SHAPE01482,45.865585,10.801436,1594
SHAPE01482,45.865593,10.801668,1595
SHAPE01482,45.86561,10.801927,1596
SHAPE01482,45.86561,10.802027,1597
SHAPE01482,45.8656,10.802093,1598
SHAPE01482,45.865585,10.802159,1599
SHAPE01482,45.86554,10.802307,1600
SHAPE01482,45.86544,10.802539,1601
SHAPE01482,45.865307,10.802834,1602
SHAPE01482,45.86503,10.803606,1603
SHAPE01482,45.864952,10.803823,1604
SHAPE01482,45.864937,10.803896,1605
SHAPE01482,45.86493,10.803996,1606
SHAPE01482,45.864937,10.804178,1607
SHAPE01482,45.864944,10.804843,1608
SHAPE01482,45.864956,10.804949,1609
SHAPE01482,45.86498,10.8051,1610
SHAPE01482,45.86505,10.805444,1611
SHAPE01482,45.86506,10.805505,1612
SHAPE01482,45.86507,10.805604,1613
SHAPE01482,45.86508,10.805737,1614
SHAPE01482,45.86517,10.807622,1615
SHAPE01482,45.865166,10.807725,1616
SHAPE01482,45.865143,10.807856,1617
SHAPE01482,45.865124,10.807956,1618
SHAPE01482,45.865078,10.808091,1619
SHAPE01482,45.864967,10.808398,1620
SHAPE01482,45.864925,10.808533,1621
SHAPE01482,45.864902,10.808659,1622
SHAPE01482,45.864876,10.808831,1623
SHAPE01482,45.864853,10.809031,1624
SHAPE01482,45.864815,10.809176,1625
SHAPE01482,45.86479,10.809269,1626
SHAPE01482,45.86467,10.809595,1627
SHAPE01482,45.864563,10.809946,1628
SHAPE01482,45.864532,10.810081,1629
SHAPE01482,45.864517,10.810195,1630
SHAPE01482,45.864502,10.810335,1631
SHAPE01482,45.8645,10.810503,1632
SHAPE01482,45.864517,10.810844,1633
SHAPE01482,45.864594,10.811502,1634
SHAPE01482,45.8646,10.811601,1635
SHAPE01482,45.864605,10.811703,1636
SHAPE01482,45.864594,10.811805,1637
SHAPE01482,45.864525,10.812275,1638
SHAPE01482,45.864445,10.812891,1639
SHAPE01482,45.86444,10.813006,1640
SHAPE01482,45.86445,10.813095,1641
SHAPE01482,45.86446,10.813206,1642
SHAPE01482,45.864483,10.813366,1643
SHAPE01482,45.8646,10.814109,1644
SHAPE01482,45.864677,10.814539,1645
SHAPE01482,45.86468,10.814669,1646
SHAPE01482,45.86467,10.814782,1647
SHAPE01482,45.864655,10.814892,1648
SHAPE01482,45.8646,10.815103,1649
SHAPE01482,45.86451,10.81536,1650
SHAPE01482,45.864456,10.815526,1651
SHAPE01482,45.864445,10.815639,1652
SHAPE01482,45.86445,10.81575,1653
SHAPE01482,45.864468,10.815862,1654
SHAPE01482,45.86451,10.816019,1655
SHAPE01482,45.864727,10.816711,1656
SHAPE01482,45.864807,10.816961,1657
SHAPE01482,45.864906,10.817251,1658
SHAPE01482,45.86508,10.817789,1659
SHAPE01482,45.865143,10.817954,1660
SHAPE01482,45.865215,10.818126,1661
SHAPE01482,45.86525,10.818181,1662
SHAPE01482,45.865295,10.818238,1663
SHAPE01482,45.86535,10.8183,1664
SHAPE01482,45.865395,10.818339,1665
SHAPE01482,45.86543,10.818359,1666
SHAPE01482,45.89352,10.830977,1667
SHAPE01482,45.894184,10.831223,1668
SHAPE01482,45.89471,10.831369,1669
SHAPE01482,45.895004,10.831363,1670
SHAPE01482,45.89524,10.831301,1671
SHAPE01482,45.895508,10.831179,1672
SHAPE01482,45.895638,10.831099,1673
SHAPE01482,45.895786,10.830996,1674
SHAPE01482,45.896027,10.830822,1675
SHAPE01482,45.896152,10.830693,1676
SHAPE01482,45.896336,10.830515,1677
SHAPE01482,45.896484,10.830361,1678
SHAPE01482,45.8971,10.829611,1679
SHAPE01482,45.897423,10.829258,1680
SHAPE01482,45.89771,10.829005,1681
SHAPE01482,45.898613,10.828321,1682
SHAPE01482,45.89885,10.828197,1683
SHAPE01482,45.899124,10.828121,1684
SHAPE01482,45.89952,10.828032,1685
SHAPE01482,45.90063,10.827879,1686
SHAPE01482,45.90157,10.82786,1687
SHAPE01482,45.902626,10.82786,1688
SHAPE01482,45.902767,10.8279,1689
SHAPE01482,45.902943,10.827964,1690
SHAPE01482,45.90339,10.828321,1691
SHAPE01482,45.903637,10.828512,1692
SHAPE01482,45.903797,10.828687,1693
SHAPE01482,45.903976,10.828917,1694
SHAPE01482,45.904377,10.829724,1695
SHAPE01482,45.904507,10.830066,1696
SHAPE01482,45.90458,10.830387,1697
SHAPE01482,45.904633,10.830724,1698
SHAPE01482,45.90465,10.831153,1699
SHAPE01482,45.904625,10.831427,1700
SHAPE01482,45.90458,10.831685,1701
SHAPE01482,45.904423,10.832347,1702
SHAPE01482,45.904186,10.832887,1703
SHAPE01482,45.90389,10.833482,1704
SHAPE01482,45.903698,10.833715,1705
SHAPE01482,45.903477,10.833949,1706
SHAPE01482,45.903294,10.83412,1707
SHAPE01482,45.90317,10.83421,1708
SHAPE01482,45.903072,10.834261,1709
SHAPE01482,45.902966,10.83431,1710
SHAPE01482,45.90283,10.834341,1711
SHAPE01482,45.902714,10.834346,1712
SHAPE01482,45.90258,10.834335,1713
SHAPE01482,45.902275,10.834275,1714
SHAPE01482,45.9016,10.834155,1715
SHAPE01482,45.901535,10.834158,1716
SHAPE01482,45.901375,10.834218,1717
SHAPE01482,45.90076,10.834484,1718
SHAPE01482,45.900597,10.834523,1719
SHAPE01482,45.90044,10.834524,1720
SHAPE01482,45.899944,10.83443,1721
SHAPE01482,45.899822,10.834426,1722
SHAPE01482,45.89947,10.834466,1723
SHAPE01482,45.89939,10.834467,1724
SHAPE01482,45.899323,10.834445,1725
SHAPE01482,45.89902,10.83421,1726
SHAPE01482,45.89893,10.83416,1727
SHAPE01482,45.89889,10.834143,1728
SHAPE01482,45.898808,10.834137,1729
SHAPE01482,45.89872,10.834153,1730
SHAPE01482,45.898617,10.834194,1731
SHAPE01482,45.898518,10.83427,1732
SHAPE01482,45.898224,10.834665,1733
SHAPE01482,45.898117,10.834778,1734
SHAPE01482,45.89793,10.834904,1735
SHAPE01482,45.89719,10.835253,1736
SHAPE01482,45.89705,10.835385,1737
SHAPE01482,45.896896,10.835556,1738
SHAPE01482,45.896828,10.835674,1739
SHAPE01482,45.896706,10.835909,1740
SHAPE01482,45.896652,10.836106,1741
SHAPE01482,45.896606,10.836345,1742
SHAPE01482,45.89659,10.836623,1743
SHAPE01482,45.89658,10.836836,1744
SHAPE01482,45.89657,10.837015,1745
SHAPE01482,45.896557,10.837105,1746
SHAPE01482,45.896503,10.83728,1747
SHAPE01482,45.896435,10.837475,1748
SHAPE01482,45.896408,10.837542,1749
SHAPE01482,45.896355,10.83766,1750
SHAPE01482,45.89634,10.837741,1751
SHAPE01482,45.896336,10.837876,1752
SHAPE01482,45.896343,10.83798,1753
SHAPE01482,45.89631,10.838042,1754
SHAPE01482,45.89629,10.8381,1755
SHAPE01482,45.896282,10.838163,1756
SHAPE01482,45.896286,10.838227,1757
SHAPE01482,45.8963,10.838278,1758
SHAPE01482,45.89632,10.838323,1759
SHAPE01482,45.896347,10.838361,1760
SHAPE01482,45.896378,10.838391,1761
SHAPE01482,45.89647,10.838611,1762
SHAPE01482,45.896454,10.838999,1763
SHAPE01482,45.896442,10.839262,1764
SHAPE01482,45.8964,10.839627,1765
SHAPE01482,45.896362,10.839808,1766
SHAPE01482,45.89632,10.839965,1767
SHAPE01482,45.896217,10.840219,1768
SHAPE01482,45.8962,10.840267,1769
SHAPE01482,45.896088,10.84046,1770
SHAPE01482,45.895744,10.840934,1771
SHAPE01482,45.895256,10.841545,1772
SHAPE01482,45.895157,10.841706,1773
SHAPE01482,45.895096,10.841823,1774
SHAPE01482,45.89503,10.841969,1775
SHAPE01482,45.894962,10.842136,1776
SHAPE01482,45.894802,10.842628,1777
SHAPE01482,45.894802,10.842628,1778
SHAPE01482,45.894695,10.842948,1779
SHAPE01482,45.894573,10.84315,1780
SHAPE01482,45.894497,10.843222,1781
SHAPE01482,45.894466,10.843206,1782
SHAPE01482,45.894325,10.843166,1783
SHAPE01482,45.894295,10.843163,1784
SHAPE01482,45.89426,10.843175,1785
SHAPE01482,45.894226,10.843203,1786
SHAPE01482,45.894196,10.843234,1787
SHAPE01482,45.894123,10.843234,1788
SHAPE01482,45.89399,10.843202,1789
SHAPE01482,45.893974,10.843193,1790
SHAPE01482,45.89389,10.843172,1791
SHAPE01482,45.893806,10.843138,1792
SHAPE01482,45.893616,10.843016,1793
SHAPE01482,45.893505,10.842959,1794
SHAPE01482,45.89344,10.842942,1795
SHAPE01482,45.893387,10.842929,1796
SHAPE01482,45.893364,10.842926,1797
SHAPE01482,45.89326,10.84293,1798
SHAPE01482,45.89302,10.842926,1799
SHAPE01482,45.892868,10.842929,1800
SHAPE01482,45.892796,10.842927,1801
SHAPE01482,45.892555,10.84293,1802
SHAPE01482,45.89252,10.842931,1803
SHAPE01482,45.892487,10.842932,1804
SHAPE01482,45.892365,10.842932,1805
SHAPE01482,45.892365,10.842932,1806
SHAPE01482,45.892014,10.842933,1807
SHAPE01482,45.891914,10.842935,1808
SHAPE01482,45.89178,10.842937,1809
SHAPE01482,45.89168,10.842939,1810
SHAPE01482,45.89152,10.842947,1811
SHAPE01482,45.89148,10.842948,1812
SHAPE01482,45.891056,10.842957,1813
SHAPE01482,45.89103,10.842957,1814
SHAPE01482,45.890797,10.842963,1815
SHAPE01482,45.89071,10.842965,1816
SHAPE01482,45.890694,10.842966,1817
SHAPE01482,45.8906,10.842969,1818
SHAPE01482,45.89056,10.84297,1819
SHAPE01482,45.890316,10.842978,1820
SHAPE01482,45.88981,10.842994,1821
SHAPE01482,45.889458,10.843005,1822
SHAPE01482,45.889297,10.842998,1823
SHAPE01482,45.889286,10.842967,1824
SHAPE01482,45.889267,10.842938,1825
SHAPE01482,45.889244,10.842921,1826
SHAPE01482,45.88922,10.842909,1827
SHAPE01482,45.88919,10.842901,1828
SHAPE01482,45.889168,10.842898,1829
SHAPE01482,45.889137,10.842906,1830
SHAPE01482,45.889114,10.842924,1831
SHAPE01482,45.889103,10.84294,1832
SHAPE01482,45.88909,10.842962,1833
SHAPE01482,45.889076,10.843006,1834
SHAPE01482,45.88907,10.843062,1835
SHAPE01482,45.88907,10.843089,1836
SHAPE01482,45.889072,10.843116,1837
SHAPE01482,45.889088,10.843169,1838
SHAPE01482,45.8891,10.843195,1839
SHAPE01482,45.88912,10.843212,1840
SHAPE01482,45.889153,10.843243,1841
SHAPE01482,45.889214,10.843335,1842
SHAPE01482,45.889248,10.843396,1843
SHAPE01482,45.88926,10.843433,1844
SHAPE01482,45.889267,10.843457,1845
SHAPE01482,45.889267,10.843498,1846
SHAPE01482,45.889263,10.843541,1847
SHAPE01482,45.88923,10.843699,1848
SHAPE01482,45.889114,10.843985,1849
SHAPE01482,45.88901,10.844236,1850
SHAPE01482,45.888905,10.844501,1851
SHAPE01482,45.888847,10.844553,1852
SHAPE01482,45.888817,10.844577,1853
SHAPE01482,45.888775,10.84458,1854
SHAPE01482,45.888554,10.844491,1855
SHAPE01482,45.888535,10.844485,1856
SHAPE01482,45.888287,10.844391,1857
SHAPE01482,45.88822,10.844367,1858
SHAPE01482,45.88822,10.844367,1859
SHAPE01482,45.888058,10.844305,1860
SHAPE01482,45.888,10.844331,1861
SHAPE01482,45.887974,10.844356,1862
SHAPE01482,45.887955,10.844391,1863
SHAPE01482,45.887897,10.844687,1864
SHAPE01482,45.887875,10.844824,1865
SHAPE01482,45.887863,10.844965,1866
SHAPE01482,45.8878,10.845299,1867
SHAPE01482,45.88776,10.845408,1868
SHAPE01482,45.887745,10.845493,1869
SHAPE01482,45.887665,10.845923,1870
SHAPE01482,45.887638,10.846074,1871
SHAPE01482,45.8877,10.846093,1872
SHAPE01482,45.88797,10.846196,1873
SHAPE01482,45.888115,10.846248,1874
SHAPE01482,45.888126,10.846251,1875
SHAPE01482,45.888153,10.846254,1876
SHAPE01482,45.888184,10.846251,1877
SHAPE01482,45.888245,10.846237,1878
SHAPE01482,45.88834,10.846209,1879
SHAPE01482,45.88837,10.846198,1880
SHAPE01482,45.888584,10.846091,1881
SHAPE01482,45.88862,10.846074,1882
SHAPE01482,45.88869,10.846042,1883
SHAPE01482,45.88869,10.846042,1884
SHAPE01482,45.88872,10.846028,1885
SHAPE01482,45.888767,10.846009,1886
SHAPE01482,45.888824,10.845984,1887
SHAPE01482,45.888958,10.845931,1888
SHAPE01482,45.88962,10.84569,1889
SHAPE01482,45.88972,10.845654,1890
SHAPE01482,45.88975,10.845643,1891
SHAPE01482,45.889816,10.845614,1892
SHAPE01482,45.88988,10.84558,1893
SHAPE01482,45.889946,10.845522,1894
SHAPE01482,45.890034,10.845432,1895
SHAPE01482,45.890156,10.845197,1896
SHAPE01482,45.890186,10.845135,1897
SHAPE01482,45.890266,10.844989,1898
SHAPE01482,45.890285,10.844931,1899
SHAPE01482,45.8903,10.844874,1900
SHAPE01482,45.89031,10.844833,1901
SHAPE01482,45.890312,10.844788,1902
SHAPE01482,45.89031,10.844738,1903
SHAPE01482,45.8903,10.844695,1904
SHAPE01482,45.89026,10.844624,1905
SHAPE01482,45.89017,10.844495,1906
SHAPE01482,45.89004,10.844349,1907
SHAPE01482,45.890003,10.844306,1908
SHAPE01482,45.88989,10.844176,1909
SHAPE01482,45.889835,10.844113,1910
SHAPE01482,45.889656,10.843907,1911
SHAPE01482,45.889496,10.843722,1912
SHAPE01482,45.889362,10.843491,1913
SHAPE01482,45.88933,10.843439,1914
SHAPE01482,45.88926,10.843234,1915
SHAPE01482,45.88928,10.843212,1916
SHAPE01482,45.889294,10.843179,1917
SHAPE01482,45.889305,10.843137,1918
SHAPE01482,45.88931,10.843091,1919
SHAPE01482,45.88931,10.843047,1920
SHAPE01482,45.889297,10.842998,1921
SHAPE01482,45.889458,10.843005,1922
SHAPE01482,45.88981,10.842994,1923
SHAPE01482,45.890316,10.842978,1924
SHAPE01482,45.89056,10.84297,1925
SHAPE01482,45.8906,10.842969,1926
SHAPE01482,45.890694,10.842966,1927
SHAPE01482,45.89071,10.842965,1928
SHAPE01482,45.890797,10.842963,1929
SHAPE01482,45.89103,10.842957,1930
SHAPE01482,45.891056,10.842957,1931
SHAPE01482,45.89148,10.842948,1932
SHAPE01482,45.89152,10.842947,1933
SHAPE01482,45.89168,10.842939,1934
SHAPE01482,45.89178,10.842937,1935
SHAPE01482,45.891914,10.842935,1936
SHAPE01482,45.892014,10.842933,1937
SHAPE01482,45.892487,10.842932,1938
SHAPE01482,45.89252,10.842931,1939
SHAPE01482,45.892555,10.84293,1940
SHAPE01482,45.892796,10.842927,1941
SHAPE01482,45.892796,10.842985,1942
SHAPE01482,45.892796,10.843121,1943
SHAPE01482,45.892807,10.843666,1944
SHAPE01482,45.892803,10.843784,1945
SHAPE01482,45.892788,10.843895,1946
SHAPE01482,45.89271,10.844245,1947
SHAPE01482,45.892654,10.844504,1948
SHAPE01482,45.892605,10.844761,1949
SHAPE01482,45.892555,10.844994,1950
SHAPE01482,45.89249,10.845305,1951
SHAPE01482,45.892483,10.845339,1952
SHAPE01485,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE01485,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE01485,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE01485,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE01485,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE01485,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE01485,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE01485,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE01485,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE01485,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE01485,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE01485,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE01485,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE01485,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE01485,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE01485,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE01485,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE01485,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE01485,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE01485,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE01485,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE01485,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE01485,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE01485,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE01485,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE01485,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE01485,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE01485,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE01485,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE01485,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE01485,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE01485,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE01485,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE01485,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE01485,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE01485,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE01485,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE01485,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE01485,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE01485,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE01485,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE01485,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE01485,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE01485,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE01485,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE01485,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE01485,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE01485,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE01485,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE01485,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE01485,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE01485,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE01485,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE01485,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE01485,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE01485,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE01485,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE01485,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE01485,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE01485,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE01485,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE01485,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE01485,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE01485,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE01485,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE01485,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE01485,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE01485,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE01485,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE01485,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE01485,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE01485,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE01485,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE01485,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE01485,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE01485,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE01485,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE01485,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE01485,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE01485,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE01485,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE01485,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE01485,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE01485,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE01485,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE01485,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE01485,46.319786,11.046565,87
SHAPE01485,46.319885,11.046535,88
SHAPE01485,46.320484,11.046355,89
SHAPE01485,46.320644,11.046372,90
SHAPE01485,46.320915,11.046501,91
SHAPE01485,46.321014,11.046586,92
SHAPE01485,46.321255,11.046819,93
SHAPE01485,46.321568,11.047215,94
SHAPE01485,46.322166,11.047695,95
SHAPE01485,46.322956,11.048257,96
SHAPE01485,46.32309,11.048414,97
SHAPE01485,46.323204,11.048588,98
SHAPE01485,46.323494,11.049008,99
SHAPE01485,46.323654,11.049103,100
SHAPE01485,46.323933,11.049129,101
SHAPE01485,46.324833,11.048931,102
SHAPE01485,46.325123,11.048888,103
SHAPE01485,46.32536,11.048888,104
SHAPE01485,46.325516,11.048948,105
SHAPE01485,46.3256,11.049028,106
SHAPE01485,46.325653,11.049077,107
SHAPE01485,46.326,11.049515,108
SHAPE01485,46.326168,11.049609,109
SHAPE01485,46.326298,11.049635,110
SHAPE01485,46.32651,11.049655,111
SHAPE01485,46.326824,11.049644,112
SHAPE01485,46.327606,11.049649,113
SHAPE01485,46.3278,11.049566,114
SHAPE01485,46.327988,11.049541,115
SHAPE01485,46.328087,11.049549,116
SHAPE01485,46.32828,11.049688,117
SHAPE01485,46.32856,11.050116,118
SHAPE01485,46.329025,11.050646,119
SHAPE01485,46.329094,11.050711,120
SHAPE01485,46.329247,11.050906,121
SHAPE01485,46.329323,11.051115,122
SHAPE01485,46.329494,11.051793,123
SHAPE01485,46.32959,11.05202,124
SHAPE01485,46.32975,11.05223,125
SHAPE01485,46.32985,11.052359,126
SHAPE01485,46.32995,11.052466,127
SHAPE01485,46.3301,11.05263,128
SHAPE01485,46.330147,11.052649,129
SHAPE01485,46.330196,11.052669,130
SHAPE01485,46.330433,11.052768,131
SHAPE01485,46.33058,11.052803,132
SHAPE01485,46.330696,11.052807,133
SHAPE01485,46.330845,11.052746,134
SHAPE01485,46.330948,11.052663,135
SHAPE01485,46.33101,11.052629,136
SHAPE01485,46.331173,11.05261,137
SHAPE01485,46.331173,11.05261,138
SHAPE01485,46.331234,11.052604,139
SHAPE01485,46.33136,11.052647,140
SHAPE01485,46.331726,11.052732,141
SHAPE01485,46.332024,11.052797,142
SHAPE01485,46.332478,11.05293,143
SHAPE01485,46.332638,11.052929,144
SHAPE01485,46.332703,11.052918,145
SHAPE01485,46.33304,11.052856,146
SHAPE01485,46.33315,11.052827,147
SHAPE01485,46.333275,11.052793,148
SHAPE01485,46.33358,11.052646,149
SHAPE01485,46.333843,11.052521,150
SHAPE01485,46.33417,11.052344,151
SHAPE01485,46.33428,11.052258,152
SHAPE01485,46.33475,11.051967,153
SHAPE01485,46.334835,11.051873,154
SHAPE01485,46.334835,11.051873,155
SHAPE01485,46.334858,11.051846,156
SHAPE01485,46.334957,11.051767,157
SHAPE01485,46.33504,11.051663,158
SHAPE01485,46.335384,11.051464,159
SHAPE01485,46.335968,11.051321,160
SHAPE01485,46.33611,11.051192,161
SHAPE01485,46.33616,11.05112,162
SHAPE01485,46.33618,11.051086,163
SHAPE01485,46.33622,11.051026,164
SHAPE01485,46.33638,11.05084,165
SHAPE01485,46.336582,11.050737,166
SHAPE01485,46.336937,11.050716,167
SHAPE01485,46.33706,11.050729,168
SHAPE01485,46.337868,11.050639,169
SHAPE01485,46.337982,11.050679,170
SHAPE01485,46.33816,11.050867,171
SHAPE01485,46.338314,11.051039,172
SHAPE01485,46.33834,11.051069,173
SHAPE01485,46.33863,11.051387,174
SHAPE01485,46.338665,11.051423,175
SHAPE01485,46.33906,11.051856,176
SHAPE01485,46.3391,11.051897,177
SHAPE01485,46.33957,11.052224,178
SHAPE01485,46.33991,11.05248,179
SHAPE01485,46.340008,11.052583,180
SHAPE01485,46.340187,11.052785,181
SHAPE01485,46.340485,11.053102,182
SHAPE01485,46.341167,11.053612,183
SHAPE01485,46.341167,11.053612,184
SHAPE01485,46.34127,11.053688,185
SHAPE01485,46.342167,11.05433,186
SHAPE01485,46.342346,11.054462,187
SHAPE01485,46.342445,11.054534,188
SHAPE01485,46.342728,11.054825,189
SHAPE01485,46.343098,11.055289,190
SHAPE01485,46.3433,11.055532,191
SHAPE01485,46.34349,11.0557,192
SHAPE01485,46.34357,11.055771,193
SHAPE01485,46.343838,11.055943,194
SHAPE01485,46.344067,11.056008,195
SHAPE01485,46.344276,11.05602,196
SHAPE01485,46.344982,11.056003,197
SHAPE01485,46.345108,11.056066,198
SHAPE01485,46.345192,11.056135,199
SHAPE01485,46.34527,11.056163,200
SHAPE01485,46.34534,11.056177,201
SHAPE01485,46.34536,11.056164,202
SHAPE01485,46.34546,11.056095,203
SHAPE01485,46.345474,11.056045,204
SHAPE01485,46.34555,11.055946,205
SHAPE01485,46.345673,11.055868,206
SHAPE01485,46.34601,11.055758,207
SHAPE01485,46.34616,11.05574,208
SHAPE01485,46.346413,11.055761,209
SHAPE01485,46.34643,11.055762,210
SHAPE01485,46.346935,11.055833,211
SHAPE01485,46.34736,11.055876,212
SHAPE01485,46.34825,11.056014,213
SHAPE01485,46.34853,11.056022,214
SHAPE01485,46.34872,11.055946,215
SHAPE01485,46.348858,11.055882,216
SHAPE01485,46.348984,11.055854,217
SHAPE01485,46.34914,11.055861,218
SHAPE01485,46.349426,11.055944,219
SHAPE01485,46.350075,11.056208,220
SHAPE01485,46.350735,11.056476,221
SHAPE01485,46.35097,11.056535,222
SHAPE01485,46.35113,11.056529,223
SHAPE01485,46.351242,11.056476,224
SHAPE01485,46.3521,11.055928,225
SHAPE01485,46.352314,11.055729,226
SHAPE01485,46.35241,11.05559,227
SHAPE01485,46.352837,11.05457,228
SHAPE01485,46.352837,11.054481,229
SHAPE01485,46.352802,11.054369,230
SHAPE01485,46.352757,11.054314,231
SHAPE01485,46.35269,11.054291,232
SHAPE01485,46.352615,11.054317,233
SHAPE01485,46.35256,11.054338,234
SHAPE01485,46.352337,11.054436,235
SHAPE01485,46.352146,11.05445,236
SHAPE01485,46.35181,11.054325,237
SHAPE01485,46.35167,11.054219,238
SHAPE01485,46.35154,11.054089,239
SHAPE01485,46.35095,11.053264,240
SHAPE01485,46.350796,11.052971,241
SHAPE01485,46.350704,11.052625,242
SHAPE01485,46.35065,11.052405,243
SHAPE01485,46.350548,11.052035,244
SHAPE01485,46.350517,11.051922,245
SHAPE01485,46.350456,11.051724,246
SHAPE01485,46.35043,11.05151,247
SHAPE01485,46.350437,11.051384,248
SHAPE01485,46.350494,11.051194,249
SHAPE01485,46.350742,11.050714,250
SHAPE01485,46.350964,11.0503,251
SHAPE01485,46.3512,11.049855,252
SHAPE01485,46.351418,11.04945,253
SHAPE01485,46.351677,11.048934,254
SHAPE01485,46.351917,11.048433,255
SHAPE01485,46.35206,11.048073,256
SHAPE01485,46.352108,11.047935,257
SHAPE01485,46.35222,11.047614,258
SHAPE01485,46.352333,11.047247,259
SHAPE01485,46.352413,11.046979,260
SHAPE01485,46.352448,11.046866,261
SHAPE01485,46.35251,11.046666,262
SHAPE01485,46.35251,11.046666,263
SHAPE01485,46.352512,11.046649,264
SHAPE01485,46.35256,11.046505,265
SHAPE01485,46.35271,11.046005,266
SHAPE01485,46.353058,11.044856,267
SHAPE01485,46.353127,11.044632,268
SHAPE01485,46.35328,11.044127,269
SHAPE01485,46.35345,11.043564,270
SHAPE01485,46.353504,11.043386,271
SHAPE01485,46.353546,11.043244,272
SHAPE01485,46.35365,11.042897,273
SHAPE01485,46.35379,11.042443,274
SHAPE01485,46.35391,11.042122,275
SHAPE01485,46.354027,11.041808,276
SHAPE01485,46.354053,11.04174,277
SHAPE01485,46.3541,11.041616,278
SHAPE01485,46.354286,11.041175,279
SHAPE01485,46.35457,11.040537,280
SHAPE01485,46.354675,11.040322,281
SHAPE01485,46.35485,11.040044,282
SHAPE01485,46.3559,11.038679,283
SHAPE01485,46.356194,11.038299,284
SHAPE01485,46.356308,11.038119,285
SHAPE01485,46.356308,11.038119,286
SHAPE01485,46.356358,11.038044,287
SHAPE01485,46.356556,11.037734,288
SHAPE01485,46.356663,11.037602,289
SHAPE01485,46.356754,11.03751,290
SHAPE01485,46.356926,11.03739,291
SHAPE01485,46.35707,11.037329,292
SHAPE01485,46.35729,11.037276,293
SHAPE01485,46.357826,11.037268,294
SHAPE01485,46.358513,11.037267,295
SHAPE01485,46.35863,11.037291,296
SHAPE01485,46.3589,11.037354,297
SHAPE01485,46.3591,11.037422,298
SHAPE01485,46.35993,11.037659,299
SHAPE01485,46.36027,11.03775,300
SHAPE01485,46.360485,11.037769,301
SHAPE01485,46.3607,11.037765,302
SHAPE01485,46.36088,11.037739,303
SHAPE01485,46.361042,11.037694,304
SHAPE01485,46.361206,11.037634,305
SHAPE01485,46.361397,11.037543,306
SHAPE01485,46.361588,11.037425,307
SHAPE01485,46.361717,11.037329,308
SHAPE01485,46.361717,11.037329,309
SHAPE01485,46.361732,11.037316,310
SHAPE01485,46.361874,11.037192,311
SHAPE01485,46.361923,11.037139,312
SHAPE01485,46.362057,11.036987,313
SHAPE01485,46.362194,11.036809,314
SHAPE01485,46.36239,11.036469,315
SHAPE01485,46.362488,11.036299,316
SHAPE01485,46.362568,11.036195,317
SHAPE01485,46.362663,11.036111,318
SHAPE01485,46.36277,11.036044,319
SHAPE01485,46.362877,11.036006,320
SHAPE01485,46.363007,11.035991,321
SHAPE01485,46.363144,11.035979,322
SHAPE01485,46.36344,11.035956,323
SHAPE01485,46.3637,11.035931,324
SHAPE01485,46.36384,11.035913,325
SHAPE01485,46.364063,11.03584,326
SHAPE01485,46.36429,11.035693,327
SHAPE01485,46.364353,11.035651,328
SHAPE01485,46.36454,11.035614,329
SHAPE01485,46.364647,11.035624,330
SHAPE01485,46.364677,11.035645,331
SHAPE01485,46.364716,11.035651,332
SHAPE01485,46.36471,11.035918,333
SHAPE01485,46.36469,11.036312,334
SHAPE01485,46.364685,11.036412,335
SHAPE01485,46.364685,11.036412,336
SHAPE01485,46.364677,11.03653,337
SHAPE01485,46.364662,11.036815,338
SHAPE01485,46.364605,11.038538,339
SHAPE01485,46.364594,11.038619,340
SHAPE01485,46.36459,11.038632,341
SHAPE01485,46.364586,11.038651,342
SHAPE01487,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01487,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE01487,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE01487,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE01487,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE01487,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE01487,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE01487,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE01487,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE01487,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE01487,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE01487,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE01487,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE01487,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE01487,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE01487,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE01487,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE01487,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE01487,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE01487,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE01487,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE01487,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE01487,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE01487,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE01487,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE01487,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE01487,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE01487,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE01487,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE01487,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE01487,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE01487,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE01487,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE01487,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE01487,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE01487,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE01487,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE01487,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE01487,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE01487,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE01487,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE01487,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE01487,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE01487,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE01487,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE01487,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE01487,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE01487,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE01487,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE01487,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE01487,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE01487,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE01487,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE01487,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE01487,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE01487,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE01487,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE01487,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE01487,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE01487,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE01487,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE01487,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE01487,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE01487,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE01487,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE01487,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE01487,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE01487,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE01487,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE01487,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE01487,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE01487,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE01487,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE01487,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE01487,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE01487,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE01487,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE01487,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE01487,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE01487,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE01487,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE01487,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE01487,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE01487,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE01487,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE01487,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE01487,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE01487,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE01487,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE01487,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE01487,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE01487,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE01487,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE01487,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE01487,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE01487,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE01487,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE01487,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE01487,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE01487,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE01487,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE01487,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE01487,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE01487,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE01487,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE01487,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE01487,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE01487,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE01487,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE01487,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE01487,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE01487,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE01487,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE01487,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE01487,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE01487,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE01487,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE01487,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE01487,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE01487,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE01487,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE01487,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE01487,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE01487,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE01487,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE01487,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE01487,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE01487,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE01487,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE01487,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE01487,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE01487,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE01487,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE01487,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE01487,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE01487,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE01487,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE01487,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE01487,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE01487,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE01487,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE01487,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE01487,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE01487,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE01487,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE01487,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE01487,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE01487,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE01487,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE01487,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE01487,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE01487,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE01487,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE01487,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE01487,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE01487,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE01487,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE01487,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE01487,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE01487,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE01487,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE01487,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE01487,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE01487,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE01487,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE01487,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE01487,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE01487,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE01487,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE01487,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE01487,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE01487,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE01487,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE01487,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE01487,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE01487,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE01487,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE01487,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE01487,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE01487,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE01487,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE01487,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE01487,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE01487,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE01487,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE01487,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE01487,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE01487,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE01487,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE01487,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE01487,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE01487,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE01487,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE01487,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE01487,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE01487,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE01487,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE01487,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE01487,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE01487,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE01487,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE01487,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE01487,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE01487,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE01487,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE01487,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE01487,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE01487,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE01487,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE01487,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE01487,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE01487,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE01487,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE01487,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE01487,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE01487,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE01487,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE01487,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE01487,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE01487,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE01487,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE01487,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE01487,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE01487,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE01487,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE01487,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE01487,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE01487,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE01487,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE01487,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE01487,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE01487,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE01487,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE01487,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE01487,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE01487,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE01487,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE01487,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE01487,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE01487,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE01487,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE01487,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE01487,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE01487,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE01487,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE01487,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE01487,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE01487,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE01487,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE01487,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE01487,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE01487,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE01487,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE01487,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE01487,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE01487,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE01487,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE01487,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE01487,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE01487,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE01487,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE01487,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE01487,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE01487,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE01487,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE01487,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE01487,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE01487,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE01487,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE01487,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE01487,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE01487,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE01487,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE01487,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE01487,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE01487,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE01487,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE01487,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE01487,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE01487,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE01487,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE01487,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE01487,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE01487,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE01487,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE01487,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE01487,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE01487,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE01487,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE01487,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE01487,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE01487,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE01487,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE01487,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE01487,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE01487,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE01487,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE01487,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE01487,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE01487,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE01487,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE01487,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE01487,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE01487,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE01487,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE01487,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE01487,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE01487,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE01487,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE01487,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE01487,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE01487,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE01487,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE01487,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE01487,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE01487,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE01487,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE01487,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE01487,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE01487,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE01487,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE01487,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE01487,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE01487,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE01487,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE01487,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE01487,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE01487,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE01487,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE01487,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE01487,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE01487,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE01487,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE01487,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE01487,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE01487,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE01487,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE01487,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE01487,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE01487,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE01487,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE01487,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE01487,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE01487,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE01487,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE01487,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE01487,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE01487,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE01487,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE01487,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE01487,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE01487,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE01487,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE01487,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE01487,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE01487,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE01487,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE01487,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE01487,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE01487,46.20441,11.81859,360
SHAPE01487,46.20441,11.81859,361
SHAPE01487,46.20439,11.818587,362
SHAPE01487,46.204338,11.818611,363
SHAPE01487,46.20427,11.818694,364
SHAPE01487,46.203926,11.819623,365
SHAPE01487,46.203804,11.819765,366
SHAPE01487,46.20308,11.820002,367
SHAPE01487,46.202286,11.82014,368
SHAPE01487,46.20193,11.820414,369
SHAPE01487,46.20173,11.820514,370
SHAPE01487,46.2015,11.820525,371
SHAPE01487,46.201015,11.820279,372
SHAPE01487,46.200455,11.82038,373
SHAPE01487,46.199665,11.820723,374
SHAPE01487,46.198906,11.820983,375
SHAPE01487,46.198383,11.821268,376
SHAPE01487,46.198048,11.821223,377
SHAPE01487,46.197384,11.821007,378
SHAPE01487,46.197174,11.820932,379
SHAPE01487,46.19702,11.820903,380
SHAPE01487,46.19691,11.82093,381
SHAPE01487,46.196815,11.820999,382
SHAPE01487,46.196747,11.821123,383
SHAPE01487,46.19671,11.821317,384
SHAPE01487,46.1967,11.821496,385
SHAPE01487,46.196682,11.821697,386
SHAPE01487,46.196636,11.821847,387
SHAPE01487,46.19639,11.822321,388
SHAPE01487,46.19591,11.822839,389
SHAPE01487,46.19532,11.823153,390
SHAPE01487,46.19481,11.823476,391
SHAPE01487,46.194588,11.823549,392
SHAPE01487,46.194424,11.823503,393
SHAPE01487,46.194107,11.822799,394
SHAPE01487,46.193966,11.82254,395
SHAPE01487,46.19386,11.822442,396
SHAPE01487,46.193707,11.82242,397
SHAPE01487,46.19362,11.822467,398
SHAPE01487,46.19358,11.822514,399
SHAPE01487,46.193504,11.822618,400
SHAPE01487,46.193436,11.822791,401
SHAPE01487,46.193398,11.823369,402
SHAPE01487,46.193447,11.823836,403
SHAPE01487,46.193386,11.824018,404
SHAPE01487,46.192932,11.824477,405
SHAPE01487,46.19247,11.824769,406
SHAPE01487,46.191833,11.824957,407
SHAPE01487,46.191338,11.824969,408
SHAPE01487,46.19079,11.824882,409
SHAPE01487,46.19031,11.824626,410
SHAPE01487,46.189743,11.82434,411
SHAPE01487,46.18956,11.824313,412
SHAPE01487,46.189465,11.824352,413
SHAPE01487,46.189358,11.824477,414
SHAPE01487,46.18942,11.824583,415
SHAPE01487,46.18951,11.824888,416
SHAPE01487,46.1895,11.825119,417
SHAPE01487,46.189484,11.825307,418
SHAPE01487,46.189526,11.825419,419
SHAPE01487,46.189636,11.825418,420
SHAPE01487,46.189674,11.825396,421
SHAPE01487,46.189743,11.825379,422
SHAPE01487,46.189808,11.825364,423
SHAPE01487,46.189808,11.825364,424
SHAPE01487,46.190018,11.825315,425
SHAPE01487,46.19033,11.825404,426
SHAPE01487,46.19071,11.825627,427
SHAPE01487,46.190838,11.825733,428
SHAPE01487,46.19086,11.825838,429
SHAPE01487,46.19085,11.825942,430
SHAPE01487,46.190765,11.826039,431
SHAPE01487,46.190487,11.826083,432
SHAPE01487,46.19032,11.826131,433
SHAPE01487,46.190193,11.826263,434
SHAPE01487,46.190144,11.826411,435
SHAPE01487,46.190155,11.826587,436
SHAPE01487,46.1903,11.827024,437
SHAPE01487,46.190342,11.827149,438
SHAPE01487,46.190346,11.827257,439
SHAPE01487,46.190342,11.827309,440
SHAPE01487,46.19033,11.82742,441
SHAPE01487,46.19031,11.827531,442
SHAPE01487,46.190285,11.827618,443
SHAPE01487,46.190014,11.828579,444
SHAPE01487,46.189926,11.828788,445
SHAPE01487,46.189774,11.828979,446
SHAPE01487,46.189083,11.829515,447
SHAPE01487,46.188965,11.829565,448
SHAPE01487,46.188572,11.829739,449
SHAPE01487,46.18828,11.829903,450
SHAPE01487,46.18798,11.830058,451
SHAPE01487,46.187603,11.83027,452
SHAPE01487,46.18741,11.830371,453
SHAPE01487,46.18706,11.830459,454
SHAPE01487,46.18706,11.830459,455
SHAPE01487,46.18689,11.830502,456
SHAPE01487,46.18593,11.830745,457
SHAPE01487,46.185818,11.830772,458
SHAPE01487,46.1858,11.830778,459
SHAPE01487,46.18377,11.831324,460
SHAPE01487,46.182392,11.831693,461
SHAPE01487,46.182392,11.831693,462
SHAPE01487,46.18235,11.831704,463
SHAPE01487,46.18231,11.831716,464
SHAPE01487,46.18153,11.831921,465
SHAPE01487,46.181458,11.831939,466
SHAPE01487,46.181435,11.831946,467
SHAPE01487,46.181164,11.832016,468
SHAPE01487,46.180008,11.832322,469
SHAPE01487,46.179962,11.832334,470
SHAPE01487,46.179554,11.832441,471
SHAPE01487,46.179535,11.832446,472
SHAPE01487,46.179417,11.832465,473
SHAPE01487,46.179417,11.832465,474
SHAPE01487,46.179157,11.832505,475
SHAPE01487,46.17906,11.832493,476
SHAPE01487,46.178947,11.832454,477
SHAPE01487,46.17879,11.832376,478
SHAPE01487,46.178604,11.832291,479
SHAPE01487,46.178394,11.832192,480
SHAPE01487,46.178158,11.832075,481
SHAPE01487,46.17795,11.831957,482
SHAPE01487,46.177925,11.831938,483
SHAPE01487,46.17789,11.831897,484
SHAPE01487,46.177853,11.831832,485
SHAPE01487,46.177788,11.831719,486
SHAPE01487,46.177704,11.831553,487
SHAPE01487,46.177643,11.831435,488
SHAPE01487,46.177643,11.831435,489
SHAPE01487,46.177597,11.831348,490
SHAPE01487,46.177536,11.831222,491
SHAPE01487,46.1775,11.831152,492
SHAPE01487,46.177494,11.83113,493
SHAPE01487,46.177418,11.830953,494
SHAPE01487,46.17733,11.830742,495
SHAPE01487,46.177296,11.830679,496
SHAPE01487,46.177242,11.830615,497
SHAPE01487,46.177208,11.830599,498
SHAPE01487,46.17639,11.830569,499
SHAPE01487,46.176342,11.830567,500
SHAPE01487,46.175976,11.830544,501
SHAPE01487,46.175747,11.83055,502
SHAPE01487,46.175724,11.830537,503
SHAPE01487,46.175686,11.830523,504
SHAPE01487,46.175663,11.830497,505
SHAPE01487,46.175724,11.82984,506
SHAPE01487,46.175743,11.829627,507
SHAPE01487,46.175755,11.829534,508
SHAPE01487,46.175743,11.8294,509
SHAPE01487,46.175735,11.829268,510
SHAPE01487,46.175724,11.829165,511
SHAPE01487,46.17568,11.828798,512
SHAPE01487,46.17567,11.828746,513
SHAPE01487,46.175648,11.828531,514
SHAPE01487,46.175625,11.828334,515
SHAPE01487,46.175613,11.828268,516
SHAPE01487,46.17557,11.828179,517
SHAPE01487,46.17551,11.828136,518
SHAPE01487,46.175404,11.828106,519
SHAPE01487,46.175293,11.828066,520
SHAPE01487,46.175213,11.828036,521
SHAPE01487,46.174896,11.827845,522
SHAPE01487,46.174732,11.827747,523
SHAPE01487,46.17472,11.827785,524
SHAPE01487,46.17469,11.827912,525
SHAPE01487,46.17448,11.828644,526
SHAPE01487,46.17448,11.828644,527
SHAPE01487,46.17469,11.827912,528
SHAPE01487,46.17472,11.827785,529
SHAPE01487,46.174732,11.827747,530
SHAPE01487,46.1747,11.827729,531
SHAPE01487,46.1745,11.827615,532
SHAPE01487,46.173622,11.827087,533
SHAPE01487,46.172318,11.826324,534
SHAPE01487,46.172165,11.826217,535
SHAPE01487,46.171993,11.826082,536
SHAPE01487,46.17181,11.825871,537
SHAPE01487,46.17174,11.82574,538
SHAPE01487,46.171684,11.825583,539
SHAPE01487,46.171623,11.82539,540
SHAPE01487,46.171566,11.825109,541
SHAPE01487,46.171482,11.824587,542
SHAPE01487,46.17144,11.824331,543
SHAPE01487,46.17144,11.824331,544
SHAPE01487,46.171432,11.824293,545
SHAPE01487,46.171345,11.823954,546
SHAPE01487,46.171307,11.823844,547
SHAPE01487,46.171055,11.823503,548
SHAPE01487,46.17093,11.823342,549
SHAPE01487,46.170845,11.823199,550
SHAPE01487,46.170795,11.823074,551
SHAPE01487,46.170757,11.822992,552
SHAPE01487,46.17073,11.822957,553
SHAPE01487,46.17067,11.822913,554
SHAPE01487,46.17055,11.822842,555
SHAPE01487,46.17048,11.822768,556
SHAPE01487,46.170322,11.822545,557
SHAPE01487,46.170135,11.822305,558
SHAPE01487,46.16988,11.822092,559
SHAPE01487,46.168972,11.821812,560
SHAPE01487,46.16861,11.821704,561
SHAPE01487,46.168423,11.821666,562
SHAPE01487,46.167828,11.821582,563
SHAPE01487,46.167217,11.82151,564
SHAPE01487,46.166004,11.821362,565
SHAPE01487,46.16356,11.821052,566
SHAPE01487,46.162617,11.820878,567
SHAPE01487,46.162388,11.820839,568
SHAPE01487,46.1619,11.820755,569
SHAPE01487,46.16147,11.820674,570
SHAPE01487,46.161236,11.820623,571
SHAPE01487,46.161106,11.820579,572
SHAPE01487,46.160984,11.820532,573
SHAPE01487,46.160877,11.82047,574
SHAPE01487,46.160778,11.820397,575
SHAPE01487,46.16073,11.820356,576
SHAPE01487,46.16056,11.820223,577
SHAPE01487,46.160103,11.819819,578
SHAPE01487,46.160103,11.819819,579
SHAPE01487,46.15981,11.819558,580
SHAPE01487,46.157833,11.817812,581
SHAPE01487,46.15763,11.817611,582
SHAPE01487,46.157406,11.817323,583
SHAPE01487,46.157032,11.816504,584
SHAPE01487,46.156445,11.815091,585
SHAPE01487,46.156258,11.814637,586
SHAPE01487,46.15623,11.8146,587
SHAPE01487,46.15623,11.8146,588
SHAPE01487,46.156116,11.814453,589
SHAPE01487,46.156025,11.814279,590
SHAPE01487,46.15601,11.814215,591
SHAPE01487,46.156017,11.814154,592
SHAPE01487,46.15601,11.814093,593
SHAPE01487,46.155987,11.814041,594
SHAPE01487,46.155956,11.813943,595
SHAPE01487,46.15592,11.813822,596
SHAPE01487,46.155865,11.813719,597
SHAPE01487,46.155613,11.813119,598
SHAPE01487,46.155464,11.812653,599
SHAPE01487,46.155376,11.812303,600
SHAPE01487,46.155315,11.81188,601
SHAPE01487,46.15526,11.811479,602
SHAPE01487,46.15514,11.810641,603
SHAPE01487,46.15477,11.807648,604
SHAPE01487,46.15473,11.807477,605
SHAPE01487,46.15464,11.807178,606
SHAPE01487,46.15451,11.806625,607
SHAPE01487,46.154488,11.806467,608
SHAPE01487,46.154488,11.806341,609
SHAPE01487,46.15449,11.806224,610
SHAPE01487,46.154503,11.806134,611
SHAPE01487,46.154507,11.806025,612
SHAPE01487,46.15453,11.80595,613
SHAPE01487,46.15453,11.80595,614
SHAPE01487,46.154556,11.80585,615
SHAPE01487,46.154568,11.805778,616
SHAPE01487,46.154617,11.805611,617
SHAPE01487,46.15473,11.805355,618
SHAPE01487,46.1548,11.805214,619
SHAPE01487,46.154858,11.805085,620
SHAPE01487,46.154896,11.804999,621
SHAPE01487,46.154892,11.804914,622
SHAPE01487,46.154877,11.804839,623
SHAPE01487,46.154854,11.80478,624
SHAPE01487,46.154835,11.804752,625
SHAPE01487,46.154816,11.804721,626
SHAPE01487,46.154804,11.804699,627
SHAPE01487,46.154644,11.804427,628
SHAPE01487,46.154556,11.804293,629
SHAPE01487,46.15447,11.804195,630
SHAPE01487,46.154423,11.804148,631
SHAPE01487,46.154213,11.803938,632
SHAPE01487,46.154068,11.803733,633
SHAPE01487,46.15296,11.802027,634
SHAPE01487,46.152824,11.801801,635
SHAPE01487,46.152485,11.801339,636
SHAPE01487,46.15236,11.801221,637
SHAPE01487,46.151966,11.800916,638
SHAPE01487,46.151966,11.800916,639
SHAPE01487,46.15174,11.800717,640
SHAPE01487,46.151474,11.800427,641
SHAPE01487,46.15135,11.800302,642
SHAPE01487,46.151268,11.80019,643
SHAPE01487,46.151226,11.800132,644
SHAPE01487,46.151077,11.79984,645
SHAPE01487,46.151062,11.79981,646
SHAPE01487,46.15103,11.799729,647
SHAPE01487,46.15093,11.79938,648
SHAPE01487,46.15088,11.799059,649
SHAPE01487,46.150837,11.798837,650
SHAPE01487,46.150776,11.79848,651
SHAPE01487,46.150772,11.798444,652
SHAPE01487,46.150753,11.798325,653
SHAPE01487,46.15075,11.798294,654
SHAPE01487,46.15073,11.798066,655
SHAPE01487,46.150726,11.797983,656
SHAPE01487,46.15073,11.797884,657
SHAPE01487,46.150745,11.797726,658
SHAPE01487,46.150764,11.797604,659
SHAPE01487,46.150784,11.797483,660
SHAPE01487,46.150806,11.797397,661
SHAPE01487,46.150833,11.797302,662
SHAPE01487,46.150845,11.797204,663
SHAPE01487,46.150852,11.797064,664
SHAPE01487,46.15086,11.796983,665
SHAPE01487,46.150867,11.79686,666
SHAPE01487,46.15089,11.796625,667
SHAPE01487,46.150906,11.796496,668
SHAPE01487,46.150948,11.796167,669
SHAPE01487,46.15097,11.795989,670
SHAPE01487,46.150974,11.795931,671
SHAPE01487,46.150986,11.795709,672
SHAPE01487,46.150986,11.795582,673
SHAPE01487,46.150974,11.795458,674
SHAPE01487,46.150955,11.795355,675
SHAPE01487,46.150925,11.795209,676
SHAPE01487,46.150898,11.795091,677
SHAPE01487,46.15081,11.794856,678
SHAPE01487,46.15078,11.794662,679
SHAPE01487,46.150738,11.794505,680
SHAPE01487,46.15071,11.794412,681
SHAPE01487,46.15071,11.794412,682
SHAPE01487,46.150738,11.794505,683
SHAPE01487,46.15078,11.794662,684
SHAPE01487,46.15081,11.794856,685
SHAPE01487,46.150734,11.794695,686
SHAPE01487,46.15062,11.794473,687
SHAPE01487,46.150543,11.794323,688
SHAPE01487,46.150517,11.79427,689
SHAPE01487,46.150486,11.794193,690
SHAPE01487,46.150463,11.794107,691
SHAPE01487,46.15045,11.793996,692
SHAPE01487,46.15043,11.793625,693
SHAPE01487,46.150417,11.793427,694
SHAPE01487,46.1504,11.793124,695
SHAPE01487,46.15038,11.79294,696
SHAPE01487,46.150352,11.792791,697
SHAPE01487,46.150284,11.792505,698
SHAPE01487,46.150177,11.792214,699
SHAPE01487,46.15009,11.792041,700
SHAPE01487,46.14992,11.791795,701
SHAPE01487,46.14989,11.791749,702
SHAPE01487,46.14968,11.791475,703
SHAPE01487,46.14968,11.791475,704
SHAPE01487,46.149548,11.791304,705
SHAPE01487,46.149292,11.791222,706
SHAPE01487,46.14894,11.791108,707
SHAPE01487,46.148617,11.790908,708
SHAPE01487,46.14819,11.790605,709
SHAPE01487,46.147476,11.79028,710
SHAPE01487,46.147263,11.790169,711
SHAPE01487,46.147133,11.790069,712
SHAPE01487,46.14692,11.789852,713
SHAPE01487,46.146854,11.789778,714
SHAPE01487,46.14666,11.789546,715
SHAPE01487,46.146507,11.789253,716
SHAPE01487,46.14637,11.788857,717
SHAPE01487,46.146183,11.788129,718
SHAPE01487,46.146053,11.787414,719
SHAPE01487,46.14596,11.787062,720
SHAPE01487,46.14539,11.78606,721
SHAPE01487,46.145237,11.78579,722
SHAPE01487,46.145237,11.78579,723
SHAPE01487,46.14519,11.78571,724
SHAPE01487,46.145023,11.785407,725
SHAPE01487,46.14495,11.785296,726
SHAPE01487,46.144756,11.784988,727
SHAPE01487,46.144543,11.784483,728
SHAPE01487,46.144485,11.784328,729
SHAPE01487,46.14446,11.784263,730
SHAPE01487,46.144444,11.784232,731
SHAPE01487,46.14426,11.783813,732
SHAPE01487,46.144096,11.783511,733
SHAPE01487,46.144012,11.783416,734
SHAPE01487,46.1436,11.783002,735
SHAPE01487,46.143524,11.782854,736
SHAPE01487,46.14349,11.782646,737
SHAPE01487,46.143486,11.782415,738
SHAPE01487,46.1435,11.782186,739
SHAPE01487,46.14359,11.781859,740
SHAPE01487,46.14368,11.781573,741
SHAPE01487,46.14372,11.781233,742
SHAPE01487,46.14372,11.780973,743
SHAPE01487,46.14366,11.78054,744
SHAPE01487,46.143597,11.780185,745
SHAPE01487,46.143536,11.779983,746
SHAPE01487,46.143406,11.779697,747
SHAPE01487,46.14307,11.779077,748
SHAPE01487,46.142868,11.778749,749
SHAPE01487,46.142807,11.778599,750
SHAPE01487,46.14266,11.77791,751
SHAPE01487,46.142414,11.776853,752
SHAPE01487,46.142197,11.775824,753
SHAPE01487,46.142094,11.775444,754
SHAPE01487,46.141964,11.775096,755
SHAPE01487,46.14185,11.774808,756
SHAPE01487,46.141747,11.774626,757
SHAPE01487,46.141533,11.774414,758
SHAPE01487,46.14139,11.774295,759
SHAPE01487,46.14117,11.774112,760
SHAPE01487,46.140774,11.77384,761
SHAPE01487,46.14061,11.773764,762
SHAPE01487,46.140533,11.773727,763
SHAPE01487,46.140533,11.773727,764
SHAPE01487,46.140465,11.773695,765
SHAPE01487,46.14017,11.773657,766
SHAPE01487,46.13996,11.773549,767
SHAPE01487,46.139927,11.773459,768
SHAPE01487,46.13989,11.773407,769
SHAPE01487,46.139812,11.77336,770
SHAPE01487,46.13975,11.773357,771
SHAPE01487,46.139675,11.773396,772
SHAPE01487,46.139526,11.773295,773
SHAPE01487,46.139328,11.77301,774
SHAPE01487,46.13902,11.772627,775
SHAPE01487,46.1387,11.772122,776
SHAPE01487,46.138435,11.771514,777
SHAPE01487,46.13831,11.771221,778
SHAPE01487,46.138058,11.770631,779
SHAPE01487,46.13778,11.770376,780
SHAPE01487,46.137203,11.769896,781
SHAPE01487,46.136692,11.769435,782
SHAPE01487,46.136456,11.769287,783
SHAPE01487,46.13617,11.769295,784
SHAPE01487,46.1349,11.769609,785
SHAPE01487,46.134434,11.769812,786
SHAPE01487,46.13399,11.769852,787
SHAPE01487,46.133568,11.769796,788
SHAPE01487,46.13345,11.769746,789
SHAPE01487,46.133278,11.769589,790
SHAPE01487,46.13319,11.769485,791
SHAPE01487,46.132828,11.769053,792
SHAPE01487,46.132603,11.768768,793
SHAPE01487,46.13244,11.768612,794
SHAPE01487,46.132248,11.768587,795
SHAPE01487,46.132072,11.768626,796
SHAPE01487,46.131493,11.768947,797
SHAPE01487,46.131493,11.768947,798
SHAPE01487,46.130768,11.769347,799
SHAPE01487,46.130524,11.769391,800
SHAPE01487,46.13033,11.769363,801
SHAPE01487,46.129204,11.76896,802
SHAPE01487,46.129044,11.769002,803
SHAPE01487,46.128567,11.769287,804
SHAPE01487,46.12839,11.769371,805
SHAPE01487,46.128036,11.76954,806
SHAPE01487,46.127205,11.76964,807
SHAPE01487,46.126705,11.769654,808
SHAPE01487,46.126507,11.769668,809
SHAPE01487,46.12624,11.769834,810
SHAPE01487,46.12602,11.770132,811
SHAPE01487,46.125637,11.770661,812
SHAPE01487,46.125305,11.771118,813
SHAPE01487,46.125027,11.771338,814
SHAPE01487,46.124737,11.771499,815
SHAPE01487,46.12452,11.771598,816
SHAPE01487,46.12422,11.771678,817
SHAPE01487,46.123955,11.771818,818
SHAPE01487,46.123753,11.771926,819
SHAPE01487,46.123615,11.772006,820
SHAPE01487,46.123493,11.772106,821
SHAPE01487,46.123337,11.772325,822
SHAPE01487,46.12311,11.772674,823
SHAPE01487,46.12292,11.772966,824
SHAPE01487,46.122826,11.7731,825
SHAPE01487,46.122723,11.773219,826
SHAPE01487,46.122486,11.773441,827
SHAPE01487,46.12236,11.773548,828
SHAPE01487,46.1223,11.773584,829
SHAPE01487,46.122234,11.77361,830
SHAPE01487,46.12193,11.773656,831
SHAPE01487,46.121777,11.773682,832
SHAPE01487,46.12154,11.773784,833
SHAPE01487,46.121227,11.774006,834
SHAPE01487,46.121174,11.774058,835
SHAPE01487,46.120617,11.774632,836
SHAPE01487,46.119442,11.775984,837
SHAPE01487,46.11891,11.776341,838
SHAPE01487,46.11859,11.776326,839
SHAPE01487,46.11827,11.776207,840
SHAPE01487,46.117416,11.775759,841
SHAPE01487,46.11719,11.775679,842
SHAPE01487,46.11698,11.775683,843
SHAPE01487,46.116276,11.776093,844
SHAPE01487,46.115463,11.776464,845
SHAPE01487,46.11402,11.776914,846
SHAPE01487,46.112926,11.77739,847
SHAPE01487,46.112453,11.777658,848
SHAPE01487,46.11203,11.778008,849
SHAPE01487,46.111797,11.778101,850
SHAPE01487,46.1107,11.77801,851
SHAPE01487,46.11051,11.778028,852
SHAPE01487,46.109257,11.778148,853
SHAPE01487,46.10893,11.778184,854
SHAPE01487,46.10875,11.778124,855
SHAPE01487,46.10848,11.777896,856
SHAPE01487,46.108177,11.777576,857
SHAPE01487,46.107773,11.776653,858
SHAPE01487,46.107323,11.775149,859
SHAPE01487,46.10699,11.774268,860
SHAPE01487,46.106903,11.774146,861
SHAPE01487,46.10682,11.774083,862
SHAPE01487,46.10682,11.774083,863
SHAPE01487,46.106808,11.774074,864
SHAPE01487,46.106647,11.773959,865
SHAPE01487,46.106487,11.773806,866
SHAPE01487,46.10632,11.773624,867
SHAPE01487,46.10609,11.773377,868
SHAPE01487,46.10598,11.773284,869
SHAPE01487,46.105865,11.773261,870
SHAPE01487,46.105614,11.773274,871
SHAPE01487,46.105404,11.773254,872
SHAPE01487,46.105244,11.773152,873
SHAPE01487,46.104683,11.772678,874
SHAPE01487,46.104565,11.772593,875
SHAPE01487,46.104446,11.772556,876
SHAPE01487,46.104214,11.772557,877
SHAPE01487,46.104088,11.772558,878
SHAPE01487,46.10385,11.772572,879
SHAPE01487,46.103573,11.772549,880
SHAPE01487,46.103157,11.772362,881
SHAPE01487,46.102913,11.772174,882
SHAPE01487,46.10268,11.771914,883
SHAPE01487,46.101974,11.770548,884
SHAPE01487,46.09736,11.765382,885
SHAPE01487,46.09463,11.762159,886
SHAPE01487,46.09441,11.761915,887
SHAPE01487,46.094273,11.761799,888
SHAPE01487,46.094227,11.761761,889
SHAPE01487,46.094044,11.761659,890
SHAPE01487,46.093857,11.761598,891
SHAPE01487,46.093536,11.761575,892
SHAPE01487,46.093315,11.761537,893
SHAPE01487,46.09319,11.761554,894
SHAPE01487,46.09285,11.761567,895
SHAPE01487,46.09267,11.761601,896
SHAPE01487,46.092525,11.761643,897
SHAPE01487,46.0924,11.761681,898
SHAPE01487,46.0924,11.761681,899
SHAPE01487,46.09232,11.761704,900
SHAPE01487,46.092186,11.761761,901
SHAPE01487,46.091843,11.761905,902
SHAPE01487,46.09155,11.762049,903
SHAPE01487,46.091244,11.762225,904
SHAPE01487,46.091198,11.762252,905
SHAPE01487,46.090637,11.762579,906
SHAPE01487,46.09035,11.762832,907
SHAPE01487,46.09013,11.762973,908
SHAPE01487,46.0894,11.763207,909
SHAPE01487,46.087826,11.763797,910
SHAPE01487,46.087154,11.764061,911
SHAPE01487,46.08628,11.76418,912
SHAPE01487,46.085434,11.764216,913
SHAPE01487,46.0853,11.764277,914
SHAPE01487,46.08512,11.764317,915
SHAPE01487,46.084827,11.764362,916
SHAPE01487,46.084602,11.764381,917
SHAPE01487,46.08429,11.764407,918
SHAPE01487,46.084095,11.76445,919
SHAPE01487,46.083828,11.764545,920
SHAPE01487,46.083828,11.764545,921
SHAPE01487,46.083622,11.764618,922
SHAPE01487,46.078808,11.766387,923
SHAPE01487,46.07854,11.766445,924
SHAPE01487,46.07828,11.766384,925
SHAPE01487,46.07787,11.766196,926
SHAPE01487,46.077045,11.765768,927
SHAPE01487,46.076237,11.765264,928
SHAPE01487,46.075676,11.764877,929
SHAPE01487,46.07516,11.764422,930
SHAPE01487,46.074852,11.763974,931
SHAPE01487,46.0746,11.763434,932
SHAPE01487,46.074394,11.763346,933
SHAPE01487,46.07357,11.763473,934
SHAPE01487,46.073364,11.763462,935
SHAPE01487,46.07291,11.762962,936
SHAPE01487,46.07214,11.762386,937
SHAPE01487,46.071774,11.762186,938
SHAPE01487,46.07129,11.762032,939
SHAPE01487,46.071068,11.761822,940
SHAPE01487,46.07092,11.761727,941
SHAPE01487,46.070793,11.761748,942
SHAPE01487,46.07041,11.761944,943
SHAPE01487,46.070114,11.76204,944
SHAPE01487,46.069782,11.762074,945
SHAPE01487,46.06969,11.762086,946
SHAPE01487,46.06961,11.762154,947
SHAPE01487,46.069477,11.762346,948
SHAPE01487,46.069366,11.762572,949
SHAPE01487,46.069214,11.762752,950
SHAPE01487,46.069103,11.762884,951
SHAPE01487,46.06861,11.7633,952
SHAPE01487,46.067474,11.76393,953
SHAPE01487,46.067078,11.764277,954
SHAPE01487,46.0668,11.764442,955
SHAPE01487,46.066463,11.764592,956
SHAPE01487,46.066044,11.764645,957
SHAPE01487,46.06573,11.764647,958
SHAPE01487,46.065388,11.764626,959
SHAPE01487,46.065098,11.764587,960
SHAPE01487,46.06476,11.764481,961
SHAPE01487,46.06419,11.764269,962
SHAPE01487,46.06395,11.764188,963
SHAPE01487,46.063435,11.76406,964
SHAPE01487,46.063168,11.764003,965
SHAPE01487,46.06293,11.763959,966
SHAPE01487,46.062706,11.763927,967
SHAPE01487,46.062565,11.763948,968
SHAPE01487,46.06241,11.763966,969
SHAPE01487,46.0622,11.763947,970
SHAPE01487,46.06204,11.763888,971
SHAPE01487,46.06188,11.763762,972
SHAPE01487,46.061672,11.76353,973
SHAPE01487,46.061577,11.763427,974
SHAPE01487,46.06151,11.763387,975
SHAPE01487,46.06143,11.763354,976
SHAPE01487,46.061306,11.76335,977
SHAPE01487,46.061165,11.763369,978
SHAPE01487,46.060993,11.763472,979
SHAPE01487,46.060883,11.76352,980
SHAPE01487,46.060814,11.763529,981
SHAPE01487,46.06075,11.7635,982
SHAPE01487,46.060722,11.763471,983
SHAPE01487,46.060703,11.763416,984
SHAPE01487,46.06068,11.763334,985
SHAPE01487,46.060635,11.763173,986
SHAPE01487,46.060635,11.763173,987
SHAPE01487,46.06048,11.762597,988
SHAPE01487,46.060455,11.762558,989
SHAPE01487,46.06043,11.762538,990
SHAPE01487,46.0604,11.762519,991
SHAPE01487,46.060337,11.762507,992
SHAPE01487,46.059986,11.762608,993
SHAPE01487,46.059628,11.762859,994
SHAPE01487,46.05941,11.763051,995
SHAPE01487,46.0593,11.763241,996
SHAPE01487,46.05915,11.763461,997
SHAPE01487,46.059048,11.763656,998
SHAPE01487,46.05894,11.763713,999
SHAPE01487,46.05882,11.763734,1000
SHAPE01487,46.058437,11.763609,1001
SHAPE01487,46.058064,11.763317,1002
SHAPE01487,46.0579,11.763128,1003
SHAPE01487,46.0571,11.762728,1004
SHAPE01487,46.05682,11.762683,1005
SHAPE01487,46.05656,11.762736,1006
SHAPE01487,46.05633,11.762892,1007
SHAPE01487,46.056015,11.763101,1008
SHAPE01487,46.055843,11.76315,1009
SHAPE01487,46.055637,11.763104,1010
SHAPE01487,46.05513,11.762883,1011
SHAPE01487,46.05495,11.762745,1012
SHAPE01487,46.054867,11.762592,1013
SHAPE01487,46.054775,11.762436,1014
SHAPE01487,46.054474,11.762446,1015
SHAPE01487,46.054325,11.762631,1016
SHAPE01487,46.05421,11.762822,1017
SHAPE01487,46.054073,11.762956,1018
SHAPE01487,46.053894,11.76299,1019
SHAPE01487,46.053562,11.763189,1020
SHAPE01487,46.053207,11.763456,1021
SHAPE01487,46.05304,11.763493,1022
SHAPE01487,46.05268,11.76349,1023
SHAPE01487,46.052353,11.763499,1024
SHAPE01487,46.0522,11.763547,1025
SHAPE01487,46.05209,11.763613,1026
SHAPE01487,46.051903,11.763773,1027
SHAPE01487,46.05173,11.763908,1028
SHAPE01487,46.05165,11.763909,1029
SHAPE01487,46.051533,11.763868,1030
SHAPE01487,46.051395,11.763692,1031
SHAPE01487,46.05122,11.763375,1032
SHAPE01487,46.050785,11.763119,1033
SHAPE01487,46.050545,11.762942,1034
SHAPE01487,46.0503,11.762749,1035
SHAPE01487,46.05008,11.762595,1036
SHAPE01487,46.04992,11.762547,1037
SHAPE01487,46.049137,11.762582,1038
SHAPE01487,46.0487,11.762625,1039
SHAPE01487,46.048492,11.762671,1040
SHAPE01487,46.04836,11.762645,1041
SHAPE01487,46.048183,11.762552,1042
SHAPE01487,46.047684,11.762118,1043
SHAPE01487,46.04717,11.761706,1044
SHAPE01487,46.04658,11.761263,1045
SHAPE01487,46.046356,11.761168,1046
SHAPE01487,46.04611,11.761137,1047
SHAPE01487,46.045654,11.761164,1048
SHAPE01487,46.045433,11.761232,1049
SHAPE01487,46.04524,11.761312,1050
SHAPE01487,46.044727,11.76153,1051
SHAPE01487,46.044304,11.761678,1052
SHAPE01487,46.04405,11.76178,1053
SHAPE01487,46.043858,11.761908,1054
SHAPE01487,46.0436,11.762125,1055
SHAPE01487,46.042747,11.762819,1056
SHAPE01487,46.04235,11.763078,1057
SHAPE01487,46.04196,11.763289,1058
SHAPE01487,46.041565,11.763459,1059
SHAPE01487,46.04113,11.763597,1060
SHAPE01487,46.040726,11.763653,1061
SHAPE01487,46.04013,11.763638,1062
SHAPE01487,46.039856,11.763644,1063
SHAPE01487,46.0396,11.763669,1064
SHAPE01487,46.038734,11.763863,1065
SHAPE01487,46.03852,11.763877,1066
SHAPE01487,46.03838,11.763809,1067
SHAPE01487,46.038235,11.763659,1068
SHAPE01487,46.03793,11.763177,1069
SHAPE01487,46.03776,11.762898,1070
SHAPE01487,46.03759,11.762694,1071
SHAPE01487,46.037354,11.762531,1072
SHAPE01487,46.037197,11.762368,1073
SHAPE01487,46.037018,11.762092,1074
SHAPE01487,46.03684,11.761821,1075
SHAPE01487,46.036682,11.761652,1076
SHAPE01487,46.036507,11.761521,1077
SHAPE01487,46.036446,11.761498,1078
SHAPE01487,46.036446,11.761498,1079
SHAPE01487,46.036022,11.761348,1080
SHAPE01487,46.03584,11.761281,1081
SHAPE01487,46.03519,11.761036,1082
SHAPE01487,46.034866,11.760935,1083
SHAPE01487,46.034405,11.760935,1084
SHAPE01487,46.03415,11.761009,1085
SHAPE01487,46.03363,11.761265,1086
SHAPE01487,46.033077,11.761536,1087
SHAPE01487,46.032738,11.761615,1088
SHAPE01487,46.03251,11.761671,1089
SHAPE01487,46.032406,11.761689,1090
SHAPE01487,46.0323,11.761691,1091
SHAPE01487,46.032295,11.76169,1092
SHAPE01487,46.032253,11.761685,1093
SHAPE01487,46.03221,11.761678,1094
SHAPE01487,46.032192,11.761614,1095
SHAPE01487,46.032158,11.761562,1096
SHAPE01487,46.032116,11.761527,1097
SHAPE01487,46.03207,11.761513,1098
SHAPE01487,46.03202,11.76152,1099
SHAPE01487,46.031975,11.761549,1100
SHAPE01487,46.03194,11.761596,1101
SHAPE01487,46.031914,11.761661,1102
SHAPE01487,46.03191,11.761705,1103
SHAPE01487,46.031906,11.761732,1104
SHAPE01487,46.031914,11.761806,1105
SHAPE01487,46.031876,11.761869,1106
SHAPE01487,46.03183,11.761933,1107
SHAPE01487,46.031765,11.762011,1108
SHAPE01487,46.031746,11.762024,1109
SHAPE01487,46.031643,11.762098,1110
SHAPE01487,46.031536,11.762153,1111
SHAPE01487,46.03141,11.762209,1112
SHAPE01487,46.0313,11.76226,1113
SHAPE01487,46.030403,11.762564,1114
SHAPE01487,46.02997,11.762703,1115
SHAPE01487,46.029755,11.762772,1116
SHAPE01487,46.029686,11.762852,1117
SHAPE01487,46.02965,11.762942,1118
SHAPE01487,46.02965,11.762942,1119
SHAPE01487,46.02964,11.762982,1120
SHAPE01487,46.029644,11.763047,1121
SHAPE01487,46.029686,11.763582,1122
SHAPE01487,46.02969,11.763655,1123
SHAPE01487,46.02969,11.763688,1124
SHAPE01487,46.029682,11.76372,1125
SHAPE01487,46.02967,11.763745,1126
SHAPE01487,46.02966,11.763763,1127
SHAPE01487,46.029633,11.763776,1128
SHAPE01487,46.02961,11.763778,1129
SHAPE01487,46.029465,11.763788,1130
SHAPE01487,46.02937,11.763803,1131
SHAPE01487,46.02927,11.763826,1132
SHAPE01487,46.029076,11.763873,1133
SHAPE01487,46.028957,11.763929,1134
SHAPE01487,46.028793,11.764047,1135
SHAPE01487,46.028633,11.764226,1136
SHAPE01487,46.02827,11.764557,1137
SHAPE01487,46.028126,11.764687,1138
SHAPE01487,46.027905,11.764807,1139
SHAPE01487,46.027687,11.764959,1140
SHAPE01487,46.027576,11.764989,1141
SHAPE01487,46.027367,11.764973,1142
SHAPE01487,46.026928,11.764902,1143
SHAPE01487,46.026672,11.765062,1144
SHAPE01487,46.026485,11.7652,1145
SHAPE01487,46.026196,11.765297,1146
SHAPE01487,46.02573,11.765465,1147
SHAPE01487,46.025295,11.76569,1148
SHAPE01487,46.025185,11.765825,1149
SHAPE01487,46.024742,11.766302,1150
SHAPE01487,46.02457,11.766539,1151
SHAPE01487,46.02445,11.766823,1152
SHAPE01487,46.02433,11.767147,1153
SHAPE01487,46.022923,11.772798,1154
SHAPE01487,46.022606,11.774055,1155
SHAPE01487,46.022198,11.775671,1156
SHAPE01487,46.02211,11.775983,1157
SHAPE01487,46.02206,11.776191,1158
SHAPE01487,46.022007,11.77644,1159
SHAPE01487,46.02195,11.776806,1160
SHAPE01487,46.021843,11.777457,1161
SHAPE01487,46.02175,11.778101,1162
SHAPE01487,46.021713,11.778313,1163
SHAPE01487,46.021667,11.778491,1164
SHAPE01487,46.02161,11.778654,1165
SHAPE01487,46.02155,11.778806,1166
SHAPE01487,46.021187,11.779692,1167
SHAPE01487,46.02094,11.780262,1168
SHAPE01487,46.021114,11.780437,1169
SHAPE01487,46.02115,11.780486,1170
SHAPE01487,46.021183,11.780552,1171
SHAPE01487,46.02121,11.780627,1172
SHAPE01487,46.02123,11.780721,1173
SHAPE01487,46.021233,11.780817,1174
SHAPE01487,46.02122,11.780931,1175
SHAPE01487,46.0212,11.781079,1176
SHAPE01487,46.021137,11.781459,1177
SHAPE01487,46.021137,11.781459,1178
SHAPE01487,46.02081,11.783486,1179
SHAPE01487,46.020622,11.784642,1180
SHAPE01487,46.020557,11.785058,1181
SHAPE01487,46.020203,11.787159,1182
SHAPE01487,46.019665,11.790717,1183
SHAPE01487,46.01961,11.791053,1184
SHAPE01487,46.019505,11.791769,1185
SHAPE01487,46.019436,11.792233,1186
SHAPE01487,46.019268,11.79323,1187
SHAPE01487,46.019253,11.793316,1188
SHAPE01487,46.019234,11.793404,1189
SHAPE01487,46.01921,11.793493,1190
SHAPE01487,46.01918,11.793589,1191
SHAPE01487,46.01906,11.793852,1192
SHAPE01487,46.018986,11.793966,1193
SHAPE01487,46.018913,11.794059,1194
SHAPE01487,46.01822,11.794707,1195
SHAPE01487,46.01797,11.795043,1196
SHAPE01487,46.01783,11.795361,1197
SHAPE01487,46.017487,11.796398,1198
SHAPE01487,46.01733,11.796892,1199
SHAPE01487,46.017246,11.797191,1200
SHAPE01487,46.017063,11.797845,1201
SHAPE01487,46.01694,11.79831,1202
SHAPE01487,46.016895,11.798491,1203
SHAPE01487,46.01683,11.798747,1204
SHAPE01487,46.01673,11.79913,1205
SHAPE01487,46.01667,11.79946,1206
SHAPE01487,46.01664,11.79973,1207
SHAPE01487,46.01664,11.800035,1208
SHAPE01487,46.01671,11.800753,1209
SHAPE01487,46.01674,11.80093,1210
SHAPE01487,46.016808,11.80123,1211
SHAPE01487,46.016853,11.801442,1212
SHAPE01487,46.01684,11.801647,1213
SHAPE01487,46.01679,11.801827,1214
SHAPE01487,46.016697,11.802166,1215
SHAPE01487,46.016666,11.802258,1216
SHAPE01487,46.016666,11.802258,1217
SHAPE01487,46.01654,11.802669,1218
SHAPE01487,46.016468,11.80292,1219
SHAPE01487,46.016373,11.803212,1220
SHAPE01487,46.01572,11.805279,1221
SHAPE01487,46.015663,11.80546,1222
SHAPE01487,46.01548,11.806042,1223
SHAPE01487,46.014545,11.809173,1224
SHAPE01487,46.014153,11.81049,1225
SHAPE01487,46.013252,11.813505,1226
SHAPE01487,46.012737,11.815106,1227
SHAPE01487,46.012394,11.816168,1228
SHAPE01487,46.01203,11.817147,1229
SHAPE01487,46.0118,11.817693,1230
SHAPE01487,46.011253,11.819021,1231
SHAPE01487,46.011124,11.819381,1232
SHAPE01487,46.011093,11.81953,1233
SHAPE01487,46.01101,11.819868,1234
SHAPE01487,46.01094,11.820167,1235
SHAPE01487,46.0109,11.820486,1236
SHAPE01487,46.010845,11.821051,1237
SHAPE01487,46.010857,11.822284,1238
SHAPE01487,46.01082,11.822849,1239
SHAPE01487,46.01054,11.824587,1240
SHAPE01487,46.010326,11.825748,1241
SHAPE01487,46.01004,11.826949,1242
SHAPE01487,46.00987,11.827703,1243
SHAPE01487,46.00984,11.828022,1244
SHAPE01487,46.009792,11.829327,1245
SHAPE01487,46.00979,11.82968,1246
SHAPE01487,46.009674,11.830185,1247
SHAPE01487,46.009502,11.830574,1248
SHAPE01487,46.009365,11.830816,1249
SHAPE01487,46.009296,11.830916,1250
SHAPE01487,46.009193,11.831021,1251
SHAPE01487,46.008785,11.831423,1252
SHAPE01487,46.008713,11.831484,1253
SHAPE01487,46.00858,11.831592,1254
SHAPE01487,46.00849,11.831468,1255
SHAPE01487,46.008453,11.831415,1256
SHAPE01487,46.008274,11.831172,1257
SHAPE01487,46.008274,11.831172,1258
SHAPE01487,46.00816,11.831013,1259
SHAPE01487,46.007965,11.83074,1260
SHAPE01487,46.00789,11.830715,1261
SHAPE01487,46.007805,11.830703,1262
SHAPE01487,46.00783,11.831243,1263
SHAPE01487,46.007874,11.832002,1264
SHAPE01487,46.00789,11.832117,1265
SHAPE01487,46.007908,11.832183,1266
SHAPE01487,46.00792,11.832223,1267
SHAPE01487,46.007862,11.832427,1268
SHAPE01487,46.007782,11.832629,1269
SHAPE01487,46.007664,11.83287,1270
SHAPE01487,46.007584,11.833024,1271
SHAPE01487,46.007484,11.833184,1272
SHAPE01487,46.00733,11.833385,1273
SHAPE01487,46.00624,11.834559,1274
SHAPE01487,46.00612,11.834751,1275
SHAPE01487,46.005836,11.835253,1276
SHAPE01487,46.005795,11.835325,1277
SHAPE01487,46.005733,11.83542,1278
SHAPE01487,46.005646,11.835544,1279
SHAPE01487,46.00553,11.835697,1280
SHAPE01487,46.005074,11.836261,1281
SHAPE01487,46.00484,11.836566,1282
SHAPE01487,46.00463,11.836866,1283
SHAPE01487,46.00455,11.837007,1284
SHAPE01487,46.00449,11.837137,1285
SHAPE01487,46.004436,11.837278,1286
SHAPE01487,46.004288,11.837719,1287
SHAPE01487,46.00392,11.838855,1288
SHAPE01487,46.00391,11.83889,1289
SHAPE01487,46.003876,11.838931,1290
SHAPE01487,46.003834,11.838957,1291
SHAPE01487,46.00381,11.838971,1292
SHAPE01487,46.003773,11.838935,1293
SHAPE01487,46.003727,11.838918,1294
SHAPE01487,46.00368,11.838922,1295
SHAPE01487,46.003635,11.838946,1296
SHAPE01487,46.0036,11.838992,1297
SHAPE01487,46.003574,11.839055,1298
SHAPE01487,46.00357,11.839092,1299
SHAPE01487,46.003567,11.839126,1300
SHAPE01487,46.003574,11.839196,1301
SHAPE01487,46.003597,11.839259,1302
SHAPE01487,46.003635,11.839307,1303
SHAPE01487,46.003674,11.839532,1304
SHAPE01487,46.003666,11.83966,1305
SHAPE01487,46.00366,11.839783,1306
SHAPE01487,46.003628,11.839931,1307
SHAPE01487,46.00358,11.840102,1308
SHAPE01487,46.00344,11.840531,1309
SHAPE01487,46.00333,11.840838,1310
SHAPE01487,46.00333,11.840838,1311
SHAPE01487,46.00315,11.841331,1312
SHAPE01487,46.003094,11.841507,1313
SHAPE01487,46.003056,11.84167,1314
SHAPE01487,46.00302,11.84186,1315
SHAPE01487,46.003002,11.842032,1316
SHAPE01487,46.002987,11.842215,1317
SHAPE01487,46.00297,11.842425,1318
SHAPE01487,46.002975,11.842609,1319
SHAPE01487,46.00299,11.842811,1320
SHAPE01487,46.00301,11.84303,1321
SHAPE01487,46.003036,11.843205,1322
SHAPE01487,46.00311,11.843689,1323
SHAPE01487,46.00316,11.843946,1324
SHAPE01487,46.0032,11.844149,1325
SHAPE01487,46.00324,11.844298,1326
SHAPE01487,46.003265,11.844414,1327
SHAPE01487,46.00333,11.844651,1328
SHAPE01487,46.0034,11.844913,1329
SHAPE01487,46.00347,11.84513,1330
SHAPE01487,46.00356,11.845366,1331
SHAPE01487,46.004528,11.847369,1332
SHAPE01487,46.005535,11.849314,1333
SHAPE01487,46.005795,11.850073,1334
SHAPE01487,46.008423,11.857613,1335
SHAPE01487,46.00966,11.861152,1336
SHAPE01487,46.01005,11.862317,1337
SHAPE01487,46.01055,11.863809,1338
SHAPE01487,46.010647,11.864063,1339
SHAPE01487,46.012432,11.869341,1340
SHAPE01487,46.012756,11.870251,1341
SHAPE01487,46.012848,11.870509,1342
SHAPE01487,46.012905,11.870667,1343
SHAPE01487,46.012997,11.870932,1344
SHAPE01487,46.01459,11.875482,1345
SHAPE01487,46.015026,11.876759,1346
SHAPE01487,46.01543,11.87795,1347
SHAPE01487,46.015854,11.879157,1348
SHAPE01487,46.01666,11.881537,1349
SHAPE01487,46.01746,11.883842,1350
SHAPE01487,46.01749,11.883931,1351
SHAPE01487,46.01804,11.885545,1352
SHAPE01487,46.01831,11.886313,1353
SHAPE01487,46.01837,11.886488,1354
SHAPE01487,46.018402,11.886586,1355
SHAPE01487,46.018475,11.886827,1356
SHAPE01487,46.018513,11.886978,1357
SHAPE01487,46.01853,11.887105,1358
SHAPE01487,46.01854,11.88716,1359
SHAPE01487,46.018543,11.887221,1360
SHAPE01487,46.018547,11.887282,1361
SHAPE01487,46.018547,11.887337,1362
SHAPE01487,46.018547,11.887395,1363
SHAPE01487,46.01854,11.887464,1364
SHAPE01487,46.01852,11.887549,1365
SHAPE01487,46.018497,11.887615,1366
SHAPE01487,46.018463,11.887674,1367
SHAPE01487,46.018433,11.887744,1368
SHAPE01487,46.018417,11.887781,1369
SHAPE01487,46.018406,11.887818,1370
SHAPE01487,46.01838,11.887899,1371
SHAPE01487,46.018345,11.888054,1372
SHAPE01487,46.018326,11.888101,1373
SHAPE01487,46.018314,11.888153,1374
SHAPE01487,46.01832,11.888206,1375
SHAPE01487,46.01833,11.888258,1376
SHAPE01487,46.01835,11.888303,1377
SHAPE01487,46.01838,11.888337,1378
SHAPE01487,46.018414,11.888357,1379
SHAPE01487,46.01845,11.888363,1380
SHAPE01487,46.018578,11.88844,1381
SHAPE01487,46.018642,11.888513,1382
SHAPE01487,46.018707,11.888623,1383
SHAPE01487,46.018734,11.888832,1384
SHAPE01487,46.018936,11.891177,1385
SHAPE01487,46.019012,11.891877,1386
SHAPE01487,46.019028,11.892,1387
SHAPE01487,46.019073,11.892334,1388
SHAPE01487,46.01923,11.89347,1389
SHAPE01487,46.01923,11.89347,1390
SHAPE01487,46.019245,11.893567,1391
SHAPE01487,46.01941,11.894636,1392
SHAPE01487,46.01944,11.89494,1393
SHAPE01487,46.019447,11.895034,1394
SHAPE01487,46.019444,11.895133,1395
SHAPE01487,46.019432,11.895233,1396
SHAPE01487,46.019413,11.895364,1397
SHAPE01487,46.01941,11.895445,1398
SHAPE01487,46.0194,11.895514,1399
SHAPE01487,46.019413,11.895581,1400
SHAPE01487,46.019436,11.895642,1401
SHAPE01487,46.01947,11.895689,1402
SHAPE01487,46.019512,11.895719,1403
SHAPE01487,46.019566,11.895726,1404
SHAPE01487,46.019657,11.895747,1405
SHAPE01487,46.019722,11.895777,1406
SHAPE01487,46.019775,11.895828,1407
SHAPE01487,46.019817,11.89589,1408
SHAPE01487,46.019844,11.895947,1409
SHAPE01487,46.019875,11.896024,1410
SHAPE01487,46.019913,11.896153,1411
SHAPE01487,46.019936,11.896226,1412
SHAPE01487,46.020325,11.897529,1413
SHAPE01487,46.020367,11.897736,1414
SHAPE01487,46.020454,11.898145,1415
SHAPE01487,46.02055,11.898705,1416
SHAPE01487,46.02066,11.899377,1417
SHAPE01487,46.020668,11.899494,1418
SHAPE01487,46.02067,11.899601,1419
SHAPE01487,46.02067,11.89968,1420
SHAPE01487,46.020668,11.899755,1421
SHAPE01487,46.020664,11.899802,1422
SHAPE01487,46.020668,11.89985,1423
SHAPE01487,46.020683,11.899894,1424
SHAPE01487,46.020706,11.899927,1425
SHAPE01487,46.020737,11.899948,1426
SHAPE01487,46.02083,11.900246,1427
SHAPE01487,46.020878,11.900394,1428
SHAPE01487,46.020992,11.900691,1429
SHAPE01487,46.020992,11.900691,1430
SHAPE01487,46.021263,11.901387,1431
SHAPE01487,46.021294,11.901484,1432
SHAPE01487,46.02133,11.90162,1433
SHAPE01487,46.021355,11.901758,1434
SHAPE01487,46.021366,11.90192,1435
SHAPE01487,46.021427,11.902785,1436
SHAPE01487,46.021446,11.903172,1437
SHAPE01487,46.02145,11.903231,1438
SHAPE01487,46.021454,11.903394,1439
SHAPE01487,46.02153,11.905053,1440
SHAPE01487,46.021523,11.905058,1441
SHAPE01487,46.02152,11.905066,1442
SHAPE01487,46.02151,11.90508,1443
SHAPE01487,46.02151,11.905093,1444
SHAPE01487,46.02151,11.905101,1445
SHAPE01487,46.021515,11.905112,1446
SHAPE01487,46.021523,11.905122,1447
SHAPE01487,46.021534,11.905127,1448
SHAPE01487,46.021538,11.905128,1449
SHAPE01487,46.02162,11.906333,1450
SHAPE01487,46.021652,11.906592,1451
SHAPE01487,46.02169,11.906904,1452
SHAPE01487,46.02176,11.907337,1453
SHAPE01487,46.02182,11.907607,1454
SHAPE01487,46.021854,11.907763,1455
SHAPE01487,46.021904,11.907992,1456
SHAPE01487,46.021904,11.907992,1457
SHAPE01487,46.02222,11.90943,1458
SHAPE01487,46.022297,11.909781,1459
SHAPE01487,46.022312,11.909854,1460
SHAPE01487,46.022453,11.910496,1461
SHAPE01487,46.022457,11.910522,1462
SHAPE01487,46.022507,11.910828,1463
SHAPE01487,46.02255,11.9111,1464
SHAPE01487,46.022606,11.911742,1465
SHAPE01487,46.022614,11.911879,1466
SHAPE01487,46.02262,11.912213,1467
SHAPE01487,46.022625,11.912324,1468
SHAPE01487,46.022594,11.912333,1469
SHAPE01487,46.02257,11.912355,1470
SHAPE01487,46.022552,11.912387,1471
SHAPE01487,46.02254,11.912425,1472
SHAPE01487,46.022537,11.912466,1473
SHAPE01487,46.022545,11.91251,1474
SHAPE01487,46.02256,11.912548,1475
SHAPE01487,46.022583,11.912577,1476
SHAPE01487,46.02261,11.912593,1477
SHAPE01487,46.022644,11.912596,1478
SHAPE01487,46.022667,11.912824,1479
SHAPE01487,46.022694,11.913372,1480
SHAPE01487,46.02271,11.913651,1481
SHAPE01487,46.022743,11.914443,1482
SHAPE01487,46.022785,11.915366,1483
SHAPE01487,46.0228,11.915659,1484
SHAPE01487,46.022804,11.915754,1485
SHAPE01487,46.022827,11.916466,1486
SHAPE01487,46.02283,11.916611,1487
SHAPE01487,46.022835,11.916696,1488
SHAPE01487,46.02299,11.920138,1489
SHAPE01487,46.02302,11.920748,1490
SHAPE01487,46.022926,11.921051,1491
SHAPE01487,46.02288,11.921078,1492
SHAPE01487,46.02284,11.921122,1493
SHAPE01487,46.022808,11.921178,1494
SHAPE01487,46.022743,11.921172,1495
SHAPE01487,46.022667,11.921164,1496
SHAPE01487,46.022564,11.92114,1497
SHAPE01487,46.022423,11.921093,1498
SHAPE01487,46.02237,11.921016,1499
SHAPE01487,46.022263,11.920904,1500
SHAPE01487,46.021923,11.92052,1501
SHAPE01487,46.02166,11.920218,1502
SHAPE01487,46.02151,11.920004,1503
SHAPE01487,46.02145,11.919875,1504
SHAPE01487,46.0214,11.919764,1505
SHAPE01487,46.021168,11.919086,1506
SHAPE01487,46.021168,11.919086,1507
SHAPE01487,46.020832,11.918098,1508
SHAPE01487,46.02073,11.917796,1509
SHAPE01487,46.02071,11.917747,1510
SHAPE01487,46.020447,11.916944,1511
SHAPE01487,46.02032,11.916572,1512
SHAPE01487,46.02007,11.915815,1513
SHAPE01487,46.020016,11.915689,1514
SHAPE01487,46.01997,11.915621,1515
SHAPE01487,46.019917,11.915582,1516
SHAPE01487,46.01986,11.91555,1517
SHAPE01487,46.01979,11.915532,1518
SHAPE01487,46.01923,11.915383,1519
SHAPE01487,46.01872,11.915262,1520
SHAPE01487,46.018578,11.915223,1521
SHAPE01487,46.01854,11.915212,1522
SHAPE01487,46.01825,11.915126,1523
SHAPE01487,46.017754,11.914985,1524
SHAPE01487,46.017635,11.914935,1525
SHAPE01487,46.017357,11.914753,1526
SHAPE01487,46.01697,11.914497,1527
SHAPE01487,46.016426,11.914128,1528
SHAPE01487,46.016006,11.913857,1529
SHAPE01487,46.015488,11.913468,1530
SHAPE01487,46.015026,11.91315,1531
SHAPE01487,46.01462,11.912906,1532
SHAPE01487,46.014137,11.912676,1533
SHAPE01487,46.013943,11.912619,1534
SHAPE01487,46.013847,11.912613,1535
SHAPE01487,46.013844,11.91256,1536
SHAPE01487,46.013832,11.912512,1537
SHAPE01487,46.013813,11.912477,1538
SHAPE01487,46.013786,11.912451,1539
SHAPE01487,46.013756,11.912436,1540
SHAPE01487,46.013737,11.912433,1541
SHAPE01487,46.013714,11.912435,1542
SHAPE01487,46.013565,11.912283,1543
SHAPE01487,46.01345,11.911861,1544
SHAPE01487,46.013405,11.911689,1545
SHAPE01487,46.013336,11.911433,1546
SHAPE01487,46.013268,11.911157,1547
SHAPE01487,46.01324,11.911018,1548
SHAPE01487,46.013237,11.91096,1549
SHAPE01487,46.01312,11.910343,1550
SHAPE01487,46.0131,11.910273,1551
SHAPE01487,46.01299,11.90984,1552
SHAPE01487,46.01295,11.909656,1553
SHAPE01487,46.01297,11.90961,1554
SHAPE01487,46.012978,11.909559,1555
SHAPE01487,46.012974,11.909507,1556
SHAPE01487,46.012962,11.909457,1557
SHAPE01487,46.01294,11.909415,1558
SHAPE01487,46.012913,11.909387,1559
SHAPE01487,46.012886,11.909369,1560
SHAPE01487,46.01285,11.909363,1561
SHAPE01487,46.01282,11.909369,1562
SHAPE01487,46.01279,11.909386,1563
SHAPE01487,46.012764,11.909413,1564
SHAPE01487,46.01274,11.909451,1565
SHAPE01487,46.01273,11.909493,1566
SHAPE01487,46.012726,11.909539,1567
SHAPE01487,46.012726,11.909586,1568
SHAPE01487,46.012634,11.909635,1569
SHAPE01487,46.012573,11.90968,1570
SHAPE01487,46.012505,11.90976,1571
SHAPE01487,46.012424,11.909862,1572
SHAPE01487,46.01241,11.909877,1573
SHAPE01487,46.01239,11.909885,1574
SHAPE01487,46.012367,11.909889,1575
SHAPE01487,46.012367,11.909974,1576
SHAPE01487,46.012367,11.910034,1577
SHAPE01487,46.01237,11.910088,1578
SHAPE01487,46.01238,11.910142,1579
SHAPE01487,46.01239,11.910191,1580
SHAPE01487,46.0124,11.910235,1581
SHAPE01487,46.012417,11.910277,1582
SHAPE01487,46.012436,11.910311,1583
SHAPE01487,46.012466,11.910354,1584
SHAPE01487,46.01254,11.910458,1585
SHAPE01487,46.012566,11.9105,1586
SHAPE01487,46.012592,11.910534,1587
SHAPE01487,46.012615,11.910571,1588
SHAPE01487,46.01265,11.91062,1589
SHAPE01487,46.01268,11.910665,1590
SHAPE01487,46.01271,11.910705,1591
SHAPE01487,46.012737,11.910745,1592
SHAPE01487,46.012764,11.910785,1593
SHAPE01491,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE01491,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE01491,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE01491,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE01491,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE01491,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE01491,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE01491,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE01491,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE01491,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE01491,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE01491,46.24829,11.343025,12
SHAPE01491,46.248318,11.343067,13
SHAPE01491,46.248413,11.343108,14
SHAPE01491,46.24882,11.343235,15
SHAPE01491,46.249306,11.34342,16
SHAPE01491,46.249363,11.343476,17
SHAPE01491,46.24945,11.343639,18
SHAPE01491,46.249596,11.343806,19
SHAPE01491,46.24974,11.343935,20
SHAPE01491,46.249874,11.344098,21
SHAPE01491,46.250183,11.344515,22
SHAPE01491,46.250282,11.344819,23
SHAPE01491,46.25041,11.345233,24
SHAPE01491,46.250423,11.346128,25
SHAPE01491,46.250465,11.346349,26
SHAPE01491,46.250435,11.34663,27
SHAPE01491,46.25037,11.346936,28
SHAPE01491,46.25037,11.347247,29
SHAPE01491,46.250378,11.347571,30
SHAPE01491,46.25037,11.347805,31
SHAPE01491,46.25031,11.347966,32
SHAPE01491,46.250195,11.348119,33
SHAPE01491,46.250095,11.34818,34
SHAPE01491,46.250004,11.348295,35
SHAPE01491,46.249943,11.348454,36
SHAPE01491,46.249924,11.348701,37
SHAPE01491,46.249886,11.349122,38
SHAPE01491,46.249874,11.349413,39
SHAPE01491,46.249825,11.349773,40
SHAPE01491,46.24985,11.349949,41
SHAPE01491,46.249905,11.350021,42
SHAPE01491,46.249977,11.350101,43
SHAPE01491,46.250046,11.350128,44
SHAPE01491,46.250103,11.350128,45
SHAPE01491,46.250156,11.350115,46
SHAPE01491,46.250225,11.350075,47
SHAPE01491,46.25042,11.349844,48
SHAPE01491,46.250515,11.349732,49
SHAPE01491,46.250515,11.349732,50
SHAPE01491,46.250618,11.349613,51
SHAPE01491,46.250687,11.349572,52
SHAPE01491,46.250774,11.349562,53
SHAPE01491,46.250866,11.34963,54
SHAPE01491,46.2509,11.349701,55
SHAPE01491,46.25092,11.349798,56
SHAPE01491,46.250923,11.3499,57
SHAPE01491,46.25092,11.350168,58
SHAPE01491,46.250954,11.350322,59
SHAPE01491,46.251072,11.350488,60
SHAPE01491,46.251072,11.350488,61
SHAPE01491,46.25111,11.350542,62
SHAPE01491,46.25123,11.350716,63
SHAPE01491,46.251366,11.350881,64
SHAPE01491,46.25148,11.351041,65
SHAPE01491,46.251587,11.351095,66
SHAPE01491,46.251682,11.351089,67
SHAPE01491,46.25178,11.351068,68
SHAPE01491,46.251995,11.350986,69
SHAPE01491,46.252148,11.350909,70
SHAPE01491,46.252224,11.3509,71
SHAPE01491,46.25227,11.35094,72
SHAPE01491,46.252296,11.351028,73
SHAPE01491,46.252285,11.351106,74
SHAPE01491,46.252228,11.351163,75
SHAPE01491,46.252113,11.351159,76
SHAPE01491,46.252,11.351148,77
SHAPE01491,46.251904,11.351171,78
SHAPE01491,46.25132,11.35151,79
SHAPE01491,46.251186,11.351563,80
SHAPE01491,46.251106,11.351563,81
SHAPE01491,46.251038,11.351554,82
SHAPE01491,46.25099,11.351524,83
SHAPE01491,46.25088,11.351416,84
SHAPE01491,46.250576,11.351121,85
SHAPE01491,46.25045,11.351073,86
SHAPE01491,46.250343,11.351092,87
SHAPE01491,46.250244,11.351225,88
SHAPE01491,46.24989,11.351892,89
SHAPE01491,46.249817,11.35205,90
SHAPE01491,46.249733,11.352127,91
SHAPE01491,46.249638,11.352153,92
SHAPE01491,46.249485,11.352122,93
SHAPE01491,46.249348,11.351979,94
SHAPE01491,46.249245,11.351871,95
SHAPE01491,46.249165,11.351573,96
SHAPE01491,46.24916,11.35118,97
SHAPE01491,46.24917,11.351118,98
SHAPE01491,46.249275,11.350512,99
SHAPE01491,46.249157,11.350289,100
SHAPE01491,46.2489,11.350111,101
SHAPE01491,46.24883,11.350038,102
SHAPE01491,46.248768,11.349957,103
SHAPE01491,46.24868,11.349803,104
SHAPE01491,46.248672,11.349627,105
SHAPE01491,46.248756,11.349318,106
SHAPE01491,46.248737,11.349159,107
SHAPE01491,46.24865,11.348969,108
SHAPE01491,46.248512,11.348098,109
SHAPE01491,46.2485,11.347809,110
SHAPE01491,46.248535,11.347569,111
SHAPE01491,46.248653,11.347306,112
SHAPE01491,46.24878,11.347051,113
SHAPE01491,46.248882,11.346828,114
SHAPE01491,46.248898,11.346682,115
SHAPE01491,46.248856,11.34661,116
SHAPE01491,46.248768,11.346583,117
SHAPE01491,46.24857,11.346656,118
SHAPE01491,46.248367,11.346747,119
SHAPE01491,46.24811,11.346767,120
SHAPE01491,46.247936,11.346724,121
SHAPE01491,46.247845,11.346705,122
SHAPE01491,46.247845,11.346705,123
SHAPE01491,46.247734,11.346684,124
SHAPE01491,46.247578,11.346727,125
SHAPE01491,46.24751,11.346752,126
SHAPE01491,46.24751,11.346845,127
SHAPE01491,46.24756,11.3469,128
SHAPE01491,46.247673,11.346876,129
SHAPE01491,46.24776,11.346874,130
SHAPE01491,46.247845,11.346922,131
SHAPE01491,46.247906,11.347001,132
SHAPE01491,46.24803,11.34717,133
SHAPE01491,46.248123,11.347418,134
SHAPE01491,46.248135,11.347496,135
SHAPE01491,46.248123,11.347666,136
SHAPE01491,46.248062,11.347846,137
SHAPE01491,46.24798,11.348293,138
SHAPE01491,46.24794,11.348799,139
SHAPE01491,46.247913,11.348974,140
SHAPE01491,46.247906,11.349188,141
SHAPE01491,46.24792,11.349385,142
SHAPE01491,46.247944,11.349613,143
SHAPE01491,46.247906,11.349784,144
SHAPE01491,46.247803,11.350057,145
SHAPE01491,46.24777,11.350314,146
SHAPE01491,46.247807,11.350492,147
SHAPE01491,46.247917,11.350649,148
SHAPE01491,46.248005,11.350777,149
SHAPE01491,46.248276,11.350991,150
SHAPE01491,46.24837,11.351257,151
SHAPE01491,46.2484,11.351602,152
SHAPE01491,46.24836,11.351971,153
SHAPE01491,46.247986,11.353779,154
SHAPE01491,46.247955,11.354045,155
SHAPE01491,46.247936,11.35427,156
SHAPE01491,46.247948,11.354493,157
SHAPE01491,46.24793,11.354731,158
SHAPE01491,46.247856,11.355035,159
SHAPE01491,46.247837,11.355338,160
SHAPE01491,46.24779,11.355679,161
SHAPE01491,46.24788,11.355869,162
SHAPE01491,46.248272,11.355891,163
SHAPE01491,46.248627,11.355732,164
SHAPE01491,46.24877,11.355803,165
SHAPE01491,46.248875,11.355934,166
SHAPE01491,46.24896,11.356039,167
SHAPE01491,46.24909,11.356163,168
SHAPE01491,46.24919,11.356177,169
SHAPE01491,46.24928,11.356141,170
SHAPE01491,46.249454,11.355961,171
SHAPE01491,46.24959,11.355818,172
SHAPE01491,46.249683,11.355795,173
SHAPE01491,46.249786,11.35579,174
SHAPE01491,46.249886,11.355889,175
SHAPE01491,46.250004,11.356026,176
SHAPE01491,46.250095,11.356107,177
SHAPE01491,46.2502,11.356142,178
SHAPE01491,46.250454,11.356045,179
SHAPE01491,46.25087,11.355921,180
SHAPE01491,46.251003,11.355914,181
SHAPE01491,46.25112,11.355928,182
SHAPE01491,46.251293,11.355947,183
SHAPE01491,46.251392,11.355942,184
SHAPE01491,46.25149,11.355883,185
SHAPE01491,46.25175,11.355705,186
SHAPE01491,46.251858,11.35562,187
SHAPE01491,46.251858,11.35562,188
SHAPE01491,46.25205,11.355469,189
SHAPE01491,46.25214,11.355397,190
SHAPE01491,46.25236,11.355263,191
SHAPE01491,46.252487,11.355233,192
SHAPE01491,46.252853,11.355177,193
SHAPE01491,46.25317,11.355154,194
SHAPE01491,46.253223,11.355173,195
SHAPE01491,46.25329,11.355254,196
SHAPE01491,46.25332,11.355351,197
SHAPE01491,46.253326,11.355473,198
SHAPE01491,46.25331,11.355594,199
SHAPE01491,46.25345,11.355637,200
SHAPE01491,46.253563,11.355694,201
SHAPE01491,46.25369,11.35573,202
SHAPE01491,46.253757,11.355709,203
SHAPE01491,46.253986,11.355572,204
SHAPE01491,46.254192,11.355508,205
SHAPE01491,46.254257,11.355508,206
SHAPE01491,46.25436,11.355539,207
SHAPE01491,46.254505,11.35563,208
SHAPE01491,46.25471,11.355743,209
SHAPE01491,46.254818,11.355787,210
SHAPE01491,46.254906,11.355844,211
SHAPE01491,46.254948,11.355986,212
SHAPE01491,46.254925,11.356216,213
SHAPE01491,46.25484,11.35657,214
SHAPE01491,46.25475,11.356824,215
SHAPE01491,46.254723,11.356967,216
SHAPE01491,46.25476,11.357117,217
SHAPE01491,46.25493,11.357612,218
SHAPE01491,46.255146,11.358511,219
SHAPE01491,46.255234,11.359189,220
SHAPE01491,46.255356,11.359902,221
SHAPE01491,46.25535,11.360603,222
SHAPE01491,46.25543,11.361188,223
SHAPE01491,46.25563,11.361831,224
SHAPE01491,46.255783,11.362205,225
SHAPE01491,46.255886,11.362249,226
SHAPE01491,46.256042,11.362321,227
SHAPE01491,46.25669,11.362598,228
SHAPE01491,46.256805,11.362696,229
SHAPE01491,46.256905,11.362814,230
SHAPE01491,46.25696,11.362998,231
SHAPE01491,46.25696,11.362998,232
SHAPE01491,46.256905,11.362814,233
SHAPE01491,46.256805,11.362696,234
SHAPE01491,46.25669,11.362598,235
SHAPE01491,46.256042,11.362321,236
SHAPE01491,46.255886,11.362249,237
SHAPE01491,46.255783,11.362205,238
SHAPE01491,46.25563,11.361831,239
SHAPE01491,46.25543,11.361188,240
SHAPE01491,46.25535,11.360603,241
SHAPE01491,46.255356,11.359902,242
SHAPE01491,46.255234,11.359189,243
SHAPE01491,46.255146,11.358511,244
SHAPE01491,46.25493,11.357612,245
SHAPE01491,46.25476,11.357117,246
SHAPE01491,46.254723,11.356967,247
SHAPE01491,46.25475,11.356824,248
SHAPE01491,46.25484,11.35657,249
SHAPE01491,46.254925,11.356216,250
SHAPE01491,46.254948,11.355986,251
SHAPE01491,46.254906,11.355844,252
SHAPE01491,46.254818,11.355787,253
SHAPE01491,46.25471,11.355743,254
SHAPE01491,46.254505,11.35563,255
SHAPE01491,46.25436,11.355539,256
SHAPE01491,46.254257,11.355508,257
SHAPE01491,46.254192,11.355508,258
SHAPE01491,46.253986,11.355572,259
SHAPE01491,46.253757,11.355709,260
SHAPE01491,46.25369,11.35573,261
SHAPE01491,46.253563,11.355694,262
SHAPE01491,46.25345,11.355637,263
SHAPE01491,46.25331,11.355594,264
SHAPE01491,46.253326,11.355473,265
SHAPE01491,46.25332,11.355351,266
SHAPE01491,46.25329,11.355254,267
SHAPE01491,46.253223,11.355173,268
SHAPE01491,46.25317,11.355154,269
SHAPE01491,46.252853,11.355177,270
SHAPE01491,46.252487,11.355233,271
SHAPE01491,46.25236,11.355263,272
SHAPE01491,46.25214,11.355397,273
SHAPE01491,46.25205,11.355469,274
SHAPE01491,46.25175,11.355705,275
SHAPE01491,46.25149,11.355883,276
SHAPE01491,46.251392,11.355942,277
SHAPE01491,46.251293,11.355947,278
SHAPE01491,46.25112,11.355928,279
SHAPE01491,46.251003,11.355914,280
SHAPE01491,46.25087,11.355921,281
SHAPE01491,46.250454,11.356045,282
SHAPE01491,46.2502,11.356142,283
SHAPE01491,46.250095,11.356107,284
SHAPE01491,46.250004,11.356026,285
SHAPE01491,46.249886,11.355889,286
SHAPE01491,46.249786,11.35579,287
SHAPE01491,46.249683,11.355795,288
SHAPE01491,46.24959,11.355818,289
SHAPE01491,46.249454,11.355961,290
SHAPE01491,46.24928,11.356141,291
SHAPE01491,46.24919,11.356177,292
SHAPE01491,46.24909,11.356163,293
SHAPE01491,46.24896,11.356039,294
SHAPE01491,46.248875,11.355934,295
SHAPE01491,46.24877,11.355803,296
SHAPE01491,46.248627,11.355732,297
SHAPE01491,46.248272,11.355891,298
SHAPE01491,46.24788,11.355869,299
SHAPE01491,46.24779,11.355679,300
SHAPE01491,46.247837,11.355338,301
SHAPE01491,46.247856,11.355035,302
SHAPE01491,46.24793,11.354731,303
SHAPE01491,46.247948,11.354493,304
SHAPE01491,46.247936,11.35427,305
SHAPE01491,46.247955,11.354045,306
SHAPE01491,46.247986,11.353779,307
SHAPE01491,46.24836,11.351971,308
SHAPE01491,46.2484,11.351602,309
SHAPE01491,46.24837,11.351257,310
SHAPE01491,46.248276,11.350991,311
SHAPE01491,46.248005,11.350777,312
SHAPE01491,46.247917,11.350649,313
SHAPE01491,46.247807,11.350492,314
SHAPE01491,46.24777,11.350314,315
SHAPE01491,46.247803,11.350057,316
SHAPE01491,46.247906,11.349784,317
SHAPE01491,46.247944,11.349613,318
SHAPE01491,46.24792,11.349385,319
SHAPE01491,46.247906,11.349188,320
SHAPE01491,46.247913,11.348974,321
SHAPE01491,46.24794,11.348799,322
SHAPE01491,46.24798,11.348293,323
SHAPE01491,46.248062,11.347846,324
SHAPE01491,46.248123,11.347666,325
SHAPE01491,46.248135,11.347496,326
SHAPE01491,46.248123,11.347418,327
SHAPE01491,46.24803,11.34717,328
SHAPE01491,46.247906,11.347001,329
SHAPE01491,46.247845,11.346922,330
SHAPE01491,46.24776,11.346874,331
SHAPE01491,46.247673,11.346876,332
SHAPE01491,46.24756,11.3469,333
SHAPE01491,46.24751,11.346845,334
SHAPE01491,46.24751,11.346752,335
SHAPE01491,46.247288,11.346848,336
SHAPE01491,46.24701,11.346975,337
SHAPE01491,46.246716,11.347093,338
SHAPE01491,46.246323,11.347254,339
SHAPE01491,46.24604,11.347322,340
SHAPE01491,46.24551,11.347374,341
SHAPE01491,46.245243,11.34743,342
SHAPE01491,46.244522,11.347714,343
SHAPE01491,46.24408,11.347878,344
SHAPE01491,46.243683,11.348023,345
SHAPE01491,46.2436,11.348088,346
SHAPE01491,46.2435,11.348211,347
SHAPE01491,46.24343,11.348404,348
SHAPE01491,46.243374,11.348565,349
SHAPE01491,46.243233,11.34881,350
SHAPE01491,46.243073,11.349001,351
SHAPE01491,46.242912,11.349171,352
SHAPE01491,46.242744,11.349315,353
SHAPE01491,46.242325,11.349606,354
SHAPE01491,46.242096,11.349688,355
SHAPE01491,46.241985,11.349797,356
SHAPE01491,46.241985,11.349797,357
SHAPE01491,46.24197,11.349814,358
SHAPE01491,46.241898,11.349941,359
SHAPE01491,46.241806,11.349982,360
SHAPE01491,46.24171,11.349971,361
SHAPE01491,46.241566,11.34986,362
SHAPE01491,46.24142,11.34968,363
SHAPE01491,46.241333,11.349465,364
SHAPE01491,46.24128,11.349362,365
SHAPE01491,46.241222,11.349284,366
SHAPE01491,46.24117,11.349265,367
SHAPE01491,46.24111,11.349238,368
SHAPE01491,46.241043,11.349266,369
SHAPE01491,46.24093,11.349298,370
SHAPE01491,46.240425,11.349774,371
SHAPE01491,46.240223,11.349907,372
SHAPE01491,46.240105,11.350023,373
SHAPE01491,46.239708,11.350607,374
SHAPE01491,46.23958,11.350722,375
SHAPE01491,46.239475,11.350737,376
SHAPE01491,46.23934,11.350741,377
SHAPE01491,46.239265,11.350774,378
SHAPE01491,46.23895,11.351067,379
SHAPE01491,46.23875,11.351235,380
SHAPE01491,46.238617,11.351297,381
SHAPE01491,46.238617,11.351297,382
SHAPE01491,46.23847,11.351366,383
SHAPE01491,46.238274,11.351449,384
SHAPE01491,46.23815,11.351483,385
SHAPE01491,46.237953,11.351554,386
SHAPE01491,46.237854,11.351613,387
SHAPE01491,46.237823,11.351643,388
SHAPE01491,46.2378,11.351702,389
SHAPE01491,46.237793,11.351794,390
SHAPE01491,46.237816,11.351855,391
SHAPE01491,46.237873,11.351903,392
SHAPE01491,46.23798,11.351875,393
SHAPE01491,46.238132,11.351798,394
SHAPE01491,46.238277,11.351769,395
SHAPE01491,46.238476,11.351766,396
SHAPE01491,46.239227,11.351747,397
SHAPE01491,46.239956,11.351538,398
SHAPE01491,46.240063,11.351536,399
SHAPE01491,46.240116,11.351635,400
SHAPE01491,46.240135,11.351703,401
SHAPE01491,46.240147,11.351757,402
SHAPE01491,46.24012,11.351854,403
SHAPE01491,46.240063,11.351935,404
SHAPE01491,46.239933,11.351951,405
SHAPE01491,46.23973,11.351954,406
SHAPE01491,46.239555,11.35202,407
SHAPE01491,46.239178,11.352243,408
SHAPE01491,46.2388,11.352409,409
SHAPE01491,46.238556,11.352584,410
SHAPE01491,46.23844,11.352768,411
SHAPE01491,46.23838,11.352945,412
SHAPE01491,46.237965,11.353362,413
SHAPE01491,46.237556,11.353703,414
SHAPE01491,46.237152,11.354063,415
SHAPE01491,46.237076,11.354124,416
SHAPE01491,46.23698,11.35416,417
SHAPE01491,46.236782,11.354198,418
SHAPE01491,46.236607,11.354272,419
SHAPE01491,46.23623,11.354563,420
SHAPE01491,46.236023,11.35481,421
SHAPE01491,46.23591,11.354983,422
SHAPE01491,46.235783,11.355214,423
SHAPE01491,46.23572,11.35525,424
SHAPE01491,46.235653,11.355237,425
SHAPE01491,46.235554,11.355208,426
SHAPE01491,46.235416,11.354974,427
SHAPE01491,46.235245,11.35455,428
SHAPE01491,46.23521,11.354416,429
SHAPE01491,46.23515,11.354357,430
SHAPE01491,46.235085,11.35434,431
SHAPE01491,46.235016,11.354348,432
SHAPE01491,46.234905,11.354429,433
SHAPE01491,46.234833,11.354503,434
SHAPE01491,46.234764,11.354571,435
SHAPE01491,46.234474,11.354971,436
SHAPE01491,46.234406,11.355068,437
SHAPE01491,46.234394,11.355077,438
SHAPE01491,46.234394,11.355077,439
SHAPE01491,46.234226,11.355186,440
SHAPE01491,46.234184,11.355285,441
SHAPE01491,46.234154,11.355473,442
SHAPE01491,46.234154,11.355618,443
SHAPE01491,46.234173,11.355766,444
SHAPE01491,46.234173,11.355983,445
SHAPE01491,46.234135,11.356139,446
SHAPE01491,46.234028,11.356325,447
SHAPE01491,46.23392,11.356475,448
SHAPE01491,46.233818,11.356498,449
SHAPE01491,46.233654,11.356459,450
SHAPE01491,46.233547,11.356456,451
SHAPE01491,46.233418,11.356465,452
SHAPE01491,46.23324,11.356542,453
SHAPE01491,46.23317,11.356594,454
SHAPE01491,46.233097,11.35666,455
SHAPE01491,46.233055,11.356745,456
SHAPE01491,46.23302,11.356815,457
SHAPE01491,46.23294,11.357009,458
SHAPE01491,46.232307,11.357862,459
SHAPE01491,46.23222,11.357993,460
SHAPE01491,46.23216,11.358028,461
SHAPE01491,46.2321,11.358022,462
SHAPE01491,46.23201,11.358007,463
SHAPE01491,46.2319,11.357934,464
SHAPE01491,46.2318,11.357769,465
SHAPE01491,46.23174,11.357722,466
SHAPE01491,46.23168,11.357693,467
SHAPE01491,46.231644,11.357694,468
SHAPE01491,46.231583,11.357694,469
SHAPE01491,46.231194,11.357891,470
SHAPE01491,46.230957,11.357973,471
SHAPE01491,46.2308,11.358027,472
SHAPE01491,46.23021,11.358231,473
SHAPE01491,46.230114,11.358325,474
SHAPE01491,46.23006,11.358417,475
SHAPE01491,46.230034,11.358548,476
SHAPE01491,46.23,11.35871,477
SHAPE01491,46.23,11.358747,478
SHAPE01492,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01492,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01492,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01492,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01492,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01492,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01492,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01492,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01492,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01492,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01492,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01492,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01492,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01492,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01492,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01492,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01492,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01492,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01492,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01492,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE01492,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE01492,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE01492,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE01492,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE01492,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE01492,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE01492,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE01492,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE01492,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE01492,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE01492,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE01492,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE01492,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE01492,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE01492,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE01492,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE01492,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE01492,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE01492,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE01492,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE01492,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE01492,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE01492,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE01492,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE01492,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE01492,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE01492,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE01492,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE01492,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE01492,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE01492,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE01492,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE01492,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE01492,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE01492,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE01492,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE01492,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE01492,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE01492,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE01492,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE01492,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE01492,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE01492,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE01492,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE01492,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE01492,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE01492,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE01492,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE01492,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE01492,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE01492,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE01492,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE01492,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE01492,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE01492,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE01492,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE01492,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE01492,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE01492,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE01492,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE01492,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE01492,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE01492,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE01492,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE01492,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE01492,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE01492,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE01492,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE01492,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE01492,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE01492,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE01492,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE01492,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE01492,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE01492,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE01492,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE01492,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE01492,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE01492,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE01492,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE01492,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE01492,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE01492,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE01492,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE01492,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE01492,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE01492,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE01492,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE01492,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE01492,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE01492,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE01492,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE01492,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE01492,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE01492,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE01492,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE01492,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE01492,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE01492,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE01492,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE01492,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE01492,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE01492,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE01492,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE01492,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE01492,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE01492,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE01492,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE01492,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE01492,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE01492,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE01492,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE01492,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE01492,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE01492,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE01492,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE01492,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE01492,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE01492,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE01492,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE01492,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE01492,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE01492,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE01492,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE01492,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE01492,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE01492,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE01492,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE01492,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE01492,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE01492,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE01492,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE01492,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE01492,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE01492,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE01492,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE01492,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE01492,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE01492,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE01492,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE01492,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE01492,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE01492,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE01492,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE01492,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE01492,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE01492,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE01492,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE01492,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE01492,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE01492,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE01492,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE01492,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE01492,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE01492,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE01492,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE01492,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE01492,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE01492,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE01492,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE01492,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE01492,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE01492,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE01492,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE01492,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE01492,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE01492,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE01492,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE01492,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE01492,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE01492,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE01492,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE01492,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE01492,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE01492,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE01492,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE01492,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE01492,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE01492,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE01492,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE01492,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE01492,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE01492,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE01492,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE01492,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE01492,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE01492,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE01492,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE01492,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE01492,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE01492,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE01492,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE01492,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE01492,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE01492,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE01492,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE01492,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE01492,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE01492,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE01492,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE01492,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE01492,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE01492,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE01492,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE01492,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE01492,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE01492,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE01492,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE01492,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE01492,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE01492,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE01492,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE01492,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE01492,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE01492,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE01492,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE01492,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE01492,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE01492,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE01492,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE01492,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE01492,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE01492,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE01492,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE01492,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE01492,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE01492,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE01492,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE01492,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE01492,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE01492,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE01492,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE01492,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE01492,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE01492,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE01492,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE01492,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE01492,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE01492,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE01492,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE01492,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE01492,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE01492,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE01492,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE01492,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE01492,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE01492,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE01492,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE01492,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE01492,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE01492,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE01492,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE01492,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE01492,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE01492,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE01492,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE01492,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE01492,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE01492,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE01492,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE01492,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE01492,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE01492,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE01492,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE01492,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE01492,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE01492,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE01492,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE01492,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE01492,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE01492,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE01492,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE01492,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE01492,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE01492,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE01492,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE01492,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE01492,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE01492,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE01492,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE01492,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE01492,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE01492,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE01492,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE01492,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE01492,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE01492,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE01492,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE01492,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE01492,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE01492,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE01492,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE01492,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE01492,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE01492,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE01492,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE01492,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE01492,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE01492,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE01492,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE01492,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE01492,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE01492,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE01492,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE01492,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE01492,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE01492,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE01492,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE01492,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE01492,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE01492,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE01492,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE01492,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE01492,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE01492,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE01492,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE01492,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE01492,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE01492,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE01492,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE01492,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE01492,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE01492,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE01492,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE01492,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE01492,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE01492,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE01492,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE01492,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE01492,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE01492,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE01492,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE01492,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE01492,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE01492,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE01492,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE01492,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE01492,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE01492,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE01492,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE01492,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE01492,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE01492,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE01492,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE01492,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE01492,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE01492,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE01492,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE01492,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE01492,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE01492,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE01492,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE01492,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE01492,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE01492,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE01492,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE01492,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE01492,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE01492,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE01492,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE01492,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE01492,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE01492,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE01492,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE01492,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE01492,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE01492,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE01492,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE01492,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE01492,46.317074,10.797756,390
SHAPE01492,46.31706,10.797661,391
SHAPE01492,46.317017,10.797536,392
SHAPE01492,46.316948,10.797334,393
SHAPE01492,46.316708,10.796677,394
SHAPE01492,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE01492,46.316692,10.796635,396
SHAPE01492,46.316666,10.796559,397
SHAPE01492,46.316578,10.79632,398
SHAPE01492,46.31642,10.79588,399
SHAPE01492,46.3164,10.795833,400
SHAPE01492,46.316376,10.795791,401
SHAPE01492,46.316364,10.795769,402
SHAPE01492,46.31632,10.795729,403
SHAPE01492,46.316273,10.795711,404
SHAPE01492,46.316227,10.795712,405
SHAPE01492,46.316177,10.795734,406
SHAPE01492,46.316128,10.795778,407
SHAPE01492,46.316097,10.795841,408
SHAPE01492,46.316074,10.795931,409
SHAPE01492,46.315895,10.796934,410
SHAPE01492,46.31584,10.797038,411
SHAPE01492,46.31577,10.797135,412
SHAPE01492,46.315666,10.797169,413
SHAPE01492,46.315594,10.797157,414
SHAPE01492,46.31551,10.797125,415
SHAPE01492,46.315327,10.797017,416
SHAPE01492,46.31504,10.796819,417
SHAPE01492,46.314774,10.796635,418
SHAPE01492,46.314545,10.796473,419
SHAPE01492,46.31433,10.796372,420
SHAPE01492,46.314194,10.796395,421
SHAPE01492,46.314087,10.79648,422
SHAPE01492,46.314022,10.796572,423
SHAPE01492,46.31397,10.796702,424
SHAPE01492,46.313908,10.796991,425
SHAPE01492,46.31378,10.797808,426
SHAPE01492,46.31377,10.797888,427
SHAPE01492,46.313595,10.799049,428
SHAPE01492,46.313553,10.799345,429
SHAPE01492,46.313538,10.799454,430
SHAPE01492,46.313515,10.799539,431
SHAPE01492,46.313484,10.799844,432
SHAPE01492,46.313305,10.800115,433
SHAPE01492,46.313313,10.800561,434
SHAPE01492,46.313335,10.800639,435
SHAPE01492,46.31342,10.800629,436
SHAPE01492,46.313488,10.800623,437
SHAPE01492,46.313503,10.800513,438
SHAPE01492,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE01492,46.3135,10.800341,440
SHAPE01492,46.313496,10.800052,441
SHAPE01492,46.313538,10.799454,442
SHAPE01492,46.313553,10.799345,443
SHAPE01492,46.313595,10.799049,444
SHAPE01492,46.31377,10.797888,445
SHAPE01492,46.31378,10.797808,446
SHAPE01492,46.313908,10.796991,447
SHAPE01492,46.31397,10.796702,448
SHAPE01492,46.314022,10.796572,449
SHAPE01492,46.314087,10.79648,450
SHAPE01492,46.314194,10.796395,451
SHAPE01492,46.31433,10.796372,452
SHAPE01492,46.314545,10.796473,453
SHAPE01492,46.314774,10.796635,454
SHAPE01492,46.31504,10.796819,455
SHAPE01492,46.315327,10.797017,456
SHAPE01492,46.31551,10.797125,457
SHAPE01492,46.315594,10.797157,458
SHAPE01492,46.315666,10.797169,459
SHAPE01492,46.31577,10.797135,460
SHAPE01492,46.31584,10.797038,461
SHAPE01492,46.315895,10.796934,462
SHAPE01492,46.316074,10.795931,463
SHAPE01492,46.316097,10.795841,464
SHAPE01492,46.316128,10.795778,465
SHAPE01492,46.316177,10.795734,466
SHAPE01492,46.316227,10.795712,467
SHAPE01492,46.316273,10.795711,468
SHAPE01492,46.31632,10.795729,469
SHAPE01492,46.316364,10.795769,470
SHAPE01492,46.316376,10.795791,471
SHAPE01492,46.3164,10.795833,472
SHAPE01492,46.31642,10.79588,473
SHAPE01492,46.316578,10.79632,474
SHAPE01492,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE01492,46.316666,10.796559,476
SHAPE01492,46.316708,10.796677,477
SHAPE01492,46.316948,10.797334,478
SHAPE01492,46.31695,10.797463,479
SHAPE01492,46.31694,10.797584,480
SHAPE01492,46.316883,10.797784,481
SHAPE01492,46.316875,10.797932,482
SHAPE01492,46.316914,10.797982,483
SHAPE01492,46.31695,10.798012,484
SHAPE01492,46.316986,10.798014,485
SHAPE01492,46.317036,10.797988,486
SHAPE01492,46.31708,10.797901,487
SHAPE01492,46.317165,10.797709,488
SHAPE01492,46.317234,10.797512,489
SHAPE01492,46.31727,10.797395,490
SHAPE01492,46.317314,10.797223,491
SHAPE01492,46.317345,10.797036,492
SHAPE01492,46.31736,10.796722,493
SHAPE01492,46.317356,10.796323,494
SHAPE01492,46.317352,10.79596,495
SHAPE01492,46.31735,10.795823,496
SHAPE01492,46.317318,10.795548,497
SHAPE01492,46.317265,10.795267,498
SHAPE01492,46.3171,10.794798,499
SHAPE01492,46.316494,10.793566,500
SHAPE01492,46.316353,10.793204,501
SHAPE01492,46.31625,10.79285,502
SHAPE01492,46.316166,10.792324,503
SHAPE01492,46.31612,10.791932,504
SHAPE01492,46.315937,10.791206,505
SHAPE01492,46.31585,10.790969,506
SHAPE01492,46.315613,10.790327,507
SHAPE01492,46.3154,10.789817,508
SHAPE01492,46.315235,10.789194,509
SHAPE01492,46.315186,10.788767,510
SHAPE01492,46.31516,10.788327,511
SHAPE01492,46.315136,10.787598,512
SHAPE01492,46.315147,10.787263,513
SHAPE01492,46.31518,10.78701,514
SHAPE01492,46.315228,10.786778,515
SHAPE01492,46.31531,10.786511,516
SHAPE01492,46.315414,10.786266,517
SHAPE01492,46.31553,10.786047,518
SHAPE01492,46.315647,10.785858,519
SHAPE01492,46.31578,10.785616,520
SHAPE01492,46.315857,10.785426,521
SHAPE01492,46.315914,10.78525,522
SHAPE01492,46.31599,10.784993,523
SHAPE01492,46.316032,10.784791,524
SHAPE01492,46.31606,10.784541,525
SHAPE01492,46.316082,10.784217,526
SHAPE01492,46.316116,10.783732,527
SHAPE01492,46.316177,10.782595,528
SHAPE01492,46.31613,10.781977,529
SHAPE01492,46.316006,10.781417,530
SHAPE01492,46.315845,10.780909,531
SHAPE01492,46.315624,10.780474,532
SHAPE01492,46.31545,10.780222,533
SHAPE01492,46.31526,10.780016,534
SHAPE01492,46.315018,10.779771,535
SHAPE01492,46.31373,10.778491,536
SHAPE01492,46.31305,10.777762,537
SHAPE01492,46.31283,10.777403,538
SHAPE01492,46.31269,10.777078,539
SHAPE01492,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE01492,46.312767,10.77692,541
SHAPE01492,46.31269,10.777078,542
SHAPE01492,46.3122,10.775811,543
SHAPE01492,46.31199,10.775238,544
SHAPE01492,46.31194,10.774982,545
SHAPE01492,46.31191,10.774747,546
SHAPE01492,46.3119,10.774366,547
SHAPE01492,46.31192,10.774003,548
SHAPE01492,46.31197,10.77369,549
SHAPE01492,46.312283,10.772529,550
SHAPE01492,46.3125,10.771793,551
SHAPE01492,46.312572,10.771555,552
SHAPE01492,46.312645,10.771151,553
SHAPE01492,46.3127,10.770787,554
SHAPE01492,46.312706,10.770103,555
SHAPE01492,46.31262,10.76956,556
SHAPE01492,46.312412,10.768905,557
SHAPE01492,46.312103,10.767824,558
SHAPE01492,46.312035,10.767311,559
SHAPE01492,46.31205,10.766862,560
SHAPE01492,46.312088,10.765943,561
SHAPE01492,46.312115,10.765144,562
SHAPE01492,46.31212,10.764251,563
SHAPE01492,46.312145,10.763748,564
SHAPE01492,46.31221,10.763126,565
SHAPE01492,46.312218,10.762865,566
SHAPE01492,46.312195,10.762585,567
SHAPE01492,46.312138,10.762271,568
SHAPE01492,46.31206,10.762001,569
SHAPE01492,46.311943,10.761675,570
SHAPE01492,46.31187,10.761499,571
SHAPE01492,46.311794,10.761313,572
SHAPE01492,46.311764,10.761209,573
SHAPE01492,46.31168,10.760917,574
SHAPE01492,46.311604,10.760623,575
SHAPE01492,46.31153,10.760033,576
SHAPE01492,46.311417,10.758919,577
SHAPE01492,46.31133,10.758206,578
SHAPE01492,46.311302,10.757987,579
SHAPE01492,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE01492,46.311283,10.757841,581
SHAPE01492,46.311268,10.7577,582
SHAPE01492,46.311245,10.757507,583
SHAPE01492,46.31117,10.756665,584
SHAPE01492,46.311165,10.756604,585
SHAPE01492,46.311157,10.756536,586
SHAPE01492,46.31119,10.755989,587
SHAPE01492,46.311222,10.755803,588
SHAPE01492,46.31127,10.755464,589
SHAPE01492,46.311283,10.755337,590
SHAPE01492,46.311363,10.754691,591
SHAPE01492,46.311375,10.754592,592
SHAPE01492,46.311405,10.754333,593
SHAPE01492,46.31144,10.753774,594
SHAPE01492,46.31143,10.753252,595
SHAPE01492,46.31143,10.75317,596
SHAPE01492,46.31142,10.752069,597
SHAPE01492,46.311413,10.75077,598
SHAPE01492,46.31141,10.750484,599
SHAPE01492,46.311405,10.750092,600
SHAPE01492,46.31139,10.749928,601
SHAPE01492,46.31137,10.749721,602
SHAPE01492,46.31127,10.749315,603
SHAPE01492,46.31112,10.748916,604
SHAPE01492,46.310825,10.748224,605
SHAPE01492,46.310734,10.747895,606
SHAPE01492,46.31072,10.747823,607
SHAPE01492,46.31067,10.747571,608
SHAPE01492,46.3106,10.747015,609
SHAPE01492,46.3106,10.746969,610
SHAPE01492,46.3106,10.746936,611
SHAPE01492,46.310604,10.746717,612
SHAPE01492,46.31063,10.746413,613
SHAPE01492,46.310635,10.746341,614
SHAPE01492,46.310642,10.746135,615
SHAPE01492,46.310535,10.746088,616
SHAPE01492,46.309998,10.745708,617
SHAPE01492,46.309906,10.745651,618
SHAPE01492,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE01492,46.30987,10.745627,620
SHAPE01492,46.30981,10.745587,621
SHAPE01492,46.309757,10.745553,622
SHAPE01492,46.309525,10.745378,623
SHAPE01492,46.309464,10.745322,624
SHAPE01492,46.309246,10.745044,625
SHAPE01492,46.30892,10.744426,626
SHAPE01492,46.308895,10.744259,627
SHAPE01492,46.30891,10.743426,628
SHAPE01492,46.308926,10.742692,629
SHAPE01492,46.308887,10.741984,630
SHAPE01492,46.308956,10.741169,631
SHAPE01492,46.308964,10.740582,632
SHAPE01492,46.308933,10.740424,633
SHAPE01492,46.308804,10.740304,634
SHAPE01492,46.308014,10.739781,635
SHAPE01492,46.307663,10.739565,636
SHAPE01492,46.3075,10.739368,637
SHAPE01492,46.307377,10.739086,638
SHAPE01492,46.307194,10.738615,639
SHAPE01492,46.30719,10.738566,640
SHAPE01492,46.30721,10.738515,641
SHAPE01492,46.30743,10.737803,642
SHAPE01492,46.30747,10.737687,643
SHAPE01492,46.30749,10.737617,644
SHAPE01492,46.30751,10.737363,645
SHAPE01492,46.307495,10.737071,646
SHAPE01492,46.307396,10.736716,647
SHAPE01492,46.307396,10.73665,648
SHAPE01492,46.307407,10.73657,649
SHAPE01492,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE01492,46.30746,10.736435,651
SHAPE01492,46.307606,10.736073,652
SHAPE01492,46.307644,10.735991,653
SHAPE01492,46.30784,10.735589,654
SHAPE01492,46.30791,10.735342,655
SHAPE01492,46.30797,10.735077,656
SHAPE01492,46.307987,10.734978,657
SHAPE01492,46.30813,10.734324,658
SHAPE01492,46.308308,10.733669,659
SHAPE01492,46.308346,10.733511,660
SHAPE01492,46.30854,10.733123,661
SHAPE01492,46.30857,10.732856,662
SHAPE01492,46.308514,10.732219,663
SHAPE01492,46.308544,10.731943,664
SHAPE01492,46.308662,10.731743,665
SHAPE01492,46.308964,10.731377,666
SHAPE01492,46.309242,10.731237,667
SHAPE01492,46.30933,10.731219,668
SHAPE01492,46.30944,10.731135,669
SHAPE01492,46.30948,10.731095,670
SHAPE01492,46.30967,10.7307,671
SHAPE01492,46.3097,10.730673,672
SHAPE01492,46.30988,10.730517,673
SHAPE01492,46.309937,10.730474,674
SHAPE01492,46.310326,10.730166,675
SHAPE01492,46.31039,10.730303,676
SHAPE01492,46.31052,10.730626,677
SHAPE01492,46.31089,10.73157,678
SHAPE01492,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE01492,46.31102,10.731455,680
SHAPE01492,46.31089,10.73157,681
SHAPE01492,46.31052,10.730626,682
SHAPE01492,46.31039,10.730303,683
SHAPE01492,46.310326,10.730166,684
SHAPE01492,46.310165,10.72993,685
SHAPE01492,46.31002,10.729809,686
SHAPE01492,46.309864,10.729723,687
SHAPE01492,46.309593,10.729634,688
SHAPE01492,46.3093,10.729601,689
SHAPE01492,46.30923,10.729593,690
SHAPE01492,46.309128,10.729581,691
SHAPE01492,46.30897,10.729646,692
SHAPE01492,46.308834,10.729609,693
SHAPE01492,46.308617,10.72935,694
SHAPE01492,46.308357,10.729198,695
SHAPE01492,46.30828,10.729092,696
SHAPE01492,46.308178,10.728618,697
SHAPE01492,46.308125,10.728258,698
SHAPE01492,46.308033,10.727864,699
SHAPE01492,46.307983,10.727725,700
SHAPE01492,46.30763,10.727035,701
SHAPE01492,46.30759,10.726755,702
SHAPE01492,46.307632,10.726327,703
SHAPE01492,46.307648,10.72598,704
SHAPE01492,46.307613,10.725724,705
SHAPE01492,46.307526,10.725395,706
SHAPE01492,46.30736,10.725122,707
SHAPE01492,46.30718,10.724747,708
SHAPE01492,46.306957,10.723979,709
SHAPE01492,46.305534,10.721243,710
SHAPE01492,46.305286,10.720792,711
SHAPE01492,46.305138,10.72039,712
SHAPE01492,46.304012,10.716857,713
SHAPE01492,46.303715,10.714995,714
SHAPE01492,46.303368,10.713031,715
SHAPE01492,46.303215,10.712639,716
SHAPE01492,46.301926,10.710266,717
SHAPE01492,46.301804,10.709974,718
SHAPE01492,46.301414,10.708632,719
SHAPE01492,46.30096,10.706885,720
SHAPE01492,46.300602,10.705437,721
SHAPE01492,46.300423,10.704888,722
SHAPE01492,46.300163,10.704246,723
SHAPE01492,46.2999,10.703592,724
SHAPE01492,46.29957,10.702826,725
SHAPE01492,46.29948,10.702506,726
SHAPE01492,46.299484,10.702312,727
SHAPE01492,46.299576,10.702069,728
SHAPE01492,46.299675,10.701744,729
SHAPE01492,46.299683,10.701577,730
SHAPE01492,46.29967,10.701536,731
SHAPE01492,46.299618,10.701418,732
SHAPE01492,46.299484,10.701231,733
SHAPE01492,46.29941,10.701068,734
SHAPE01492,46.299408,10.70089,735
SHAPE01492,46.299423,10.700575,736
SHAPE01492,46.299484,10.700036,737
SHAPE01492,46.2995,10.699914,738
SHAPE01492,46.299522,10.699713,739
SHAPE01492,46.29953,10.699105,740
SHAPE01492,46.29953,10.699105,741
SHAPE01492,46.29943,10.698526,742
SHAPE01492,46.299194,10.697989,743
SHAPE01492,46.29891,10.697659,744
SHAPE01492,46.298634,10.697317,745
SHAPE01492,46.297974,10.696534,746
SHAPE01492,46.29781,10.696265,747
SHAPE01492,46.297737,10.696145,748
SHAPE01492,46.29756,10.695793,749
SHAPE01492,46.29756,10.695793,750
SHAPE01492,46.29728,10.695231,751
SHAPE01492,46.297115,10.694744,752
SHAPE01492,46.297085,10.694557,753
SHAPE01492,46.297073,10.694496,754
SHAPE01492,46.29706,10.69441,755
SHAPE01492,46.297005,10.694098,756
SHAPE01492,46.29699,10.693979,757
SHAPE01492,46.296932,10.693496,758
SHAPE01492,46.296906,10.693241,759
SHAPE01492,46.296844,10.692672,760
SHAPE01492,46.29683,10.692371,761
SHAPE01492,46.29687,10.692061,762
SHAPE01492,46.296974,10.691754,763
SHAPE01492,46.297153,10.691403,764
SHAPE01492,46.297207,10.691233,765
SHAPE01492,46.297234,10.691125,766
SHAPE01492,46.29725,10.691017,767
SHAPE01492,46.29726,10.690847,768
SHAPE01492,46.297256,10.690661,769
SHAPE01492,46.297115,10.690203,770
SHAPE01492,46.296722,10.689142,771
SHAPE01492,46.296722,10.689142,772
SHAPE01492,46.296715,10.689119,773
SHAPE01492,46.2965,10.688581,774
SHAPE01492,46.29649,10.688551,775
SHAPE01492,46.29643,10.688401,776
SHAPE01492,46.296135,10.688036,777
SHAPE01492,46.295837,10.687676,778
SHAPE01492,46.295635,10.687275,779
SHAPE01492,46.295506,10.686961,780
SHAPE01492,46.295444,10.686817,781
SHAPE01492,46.29538,10.686731,782
SHAPE01492,46.295128,10.686542,783
SHAPE01492,46.295086,10.686514,784
SHAPE01492,46.294956,10.686411,785
SHAPE01492,46.294827,10.68632,786
SHAPE01492,46.294727,10.686202,787
SHAPE01495,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01495,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE01495,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE01495,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE01495,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE01495,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE01495,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE01495,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE01495,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE01495,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE01495,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE01495,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE01495,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE01495,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE01495,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE01495,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE01495,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE01495,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE01495,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE01495,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE01495,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE01495,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE01495,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE01495,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE01495,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE01495,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE01495,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE01495,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE01495,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE01495,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE01495,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE01495,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE01495,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE01495,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE01495,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE01495,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE01495,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE01495,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE01495,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE01495,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE01495,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE01495,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE01495,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE01495,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE01495,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE01495,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE01495,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE01495,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE01495,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE01495,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE01495,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE01495,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE01495,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE01495,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE01495,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE01495,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE01495,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE01495,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE01495,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE01495,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE01495,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE01495,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE01495,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE01495,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE01495,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE01495,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE01495,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE01495,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE01495,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE01495,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE01495,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE01495,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE01495,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE01495,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE01495,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE01495,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE01495,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE01495,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE01495,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE01495,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE01495,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE01495,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE01495,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE01495,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE01495,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE01495,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE01495,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE01495,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE01495,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE01495,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE01495,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE01495,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE01495,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE01495,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE01495,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE01495,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE01495,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE01495,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE01495,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE01495,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE01495,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE01495,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE01495,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE01495,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE01495,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE01495,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE01495,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE01495,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE01495,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE01495,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE01495,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE01495,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE01495,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE01495,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE01495,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE01495,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE01495,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE01495,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE01495,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE01495,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE01495,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE01495,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE01495,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE01495,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE01495,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE01495,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE01495,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE01495,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE01495,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE01495,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE01495,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE01495,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE01495,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE01495,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE01495,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE01495,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE01495,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE01495,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE01495,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE01495,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE01495,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE01495,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE01495,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE01495,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE01495,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE01495,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE01495,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE01495,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE01495,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE01495,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE01495,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE01495,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE01495,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE01495,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE01495,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE01495,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE01495,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE01495,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE01495,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE01495,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE01495,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE01495,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE01495,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE01495,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE01495,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE01495,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE01495,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE01495,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE01495,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE01495,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE01495,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE01495,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE01495,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE01495,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE01495,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE01495,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE01495,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE01495,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE01495,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE01495,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE01495,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE01495,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE01495,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE01495,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE01495,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE01495,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE01495,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE01495,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE01495,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE01495,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE01495,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE01495,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE01495,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE01495,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE01495,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE01495,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE01495,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE01495,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE01495,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE01495,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE01495,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE01495,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE01495,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE01495,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE01495,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE01495,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE01495,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE01495,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE01495,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE01495,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE01495,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE01495,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE01495,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE01495,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE01495,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE01495,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE01495,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE01495,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE01495,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE01495,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE01495,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE01495,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE01495,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE01495,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE01495,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE01495,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE01495,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE01495,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE01495,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE01495,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE01495,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE01495,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE01495,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE01495,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE01495,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE01495,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE01495,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE01495,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE01495,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE01495,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE01495,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE01495,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE01495,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE01495,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE01495,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE01495,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE01495,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE01495,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE01495,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE01495,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE01495,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE01495,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE01495,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE01495,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE01495,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE01495,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE01495,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE01495,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE01495,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE01495,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE01495,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE01495,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE01495,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE01495,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE01495,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE01495,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE01495,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE01495,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE01495,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE01495,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE01495,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE01495,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE01495,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE01495,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE01495,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE01495,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE01495,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE01495,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE01495,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE01495,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE01495,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE01495,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE01495,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE01495,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE01495,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE01495,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE01495,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE01495,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE01495,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE01495,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE01495,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE01495,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE01495,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE01495,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE01495,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE01495,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE01495,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE01495,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE01495,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE01495,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE01495,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE01495,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE01495,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE01495,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE01495,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE01495,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE01495,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE01495,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE01495,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE01495,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE01495,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE01495,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE01495,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE01495,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE01495,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE01495,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE01495,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE01495,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE01495,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE01495,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE01495,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE01495,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE01495,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE01495,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE01495,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE01495,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE01495,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE01495,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE01495,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE01495,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE01495,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE01495,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE01495,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE01495,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE01495,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE01495,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE01495,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE01495,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE01495,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE01495,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE01495,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE01495,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE01495,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE01495,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE01495,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE01495,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE01495,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE01495,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE01495,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE01495,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE01495,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE01495,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE01495,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE01495,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE01495,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE01495,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE01495,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE01495,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE01495,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE01495,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE01495,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE01495,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE01495,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE01495,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE01495,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE01495,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE01495,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE01495,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE01495,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE01495,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE01495,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE01495,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE01495,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE01495,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE01495,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE01495,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE01495,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE01495,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE01495,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE01495,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE01495,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE01495,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE01495,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE01495,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE01495,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE01495,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE01495,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE01495,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE01495,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE01495,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE01495,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE01495,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE01495,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE01495,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE01495,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE01495,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE01495,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE01495,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE01495,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE01495,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE01495,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE01495,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE01495,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE01495,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE01495,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE01495,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE01495,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE01495,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE01495,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE01495,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE01495,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE01495,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE01495,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE01495,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE01495,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE01495,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE01495,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE01495,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE01495,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE01495,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE01495,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE01495,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE01495,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE01495,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE01495,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE01495,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE01495,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE01495,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE01495,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE01495,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE01495,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE01495,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE01495,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE01495,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE01495,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE01495,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE01495,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE01495,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE01495,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE01495,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE01495,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE01495,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE01495,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE01495,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE01495,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE01495,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE01495,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE01495,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE01495,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE01495,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE01495,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE01495,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE01495,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE01495,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE01495,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE01495,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE01495,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE01495,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE01495,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE01495,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE01495,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE01495,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE01495,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE01495,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE01495,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE01495,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE01495,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE01495,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE01495,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE01495,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE01495,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE01495,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE01495,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE01495,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE01495,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE01495,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE01495,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE01495,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE01495,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE01495,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE01495,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE01495,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE01495,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE01495,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE01495,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE01495,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE01495,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE01495,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE01495,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE01495,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE01495,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE01495,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE01495,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE01495,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE01495,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE01495,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE01495,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE01495,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE01495,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE01495,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE01495,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE01495,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE01495,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE01495,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE01495,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE01495,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE01495,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE01495,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE01495,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE01495,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE01495,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE01495,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE01495,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE01495,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE01495,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE01495,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE01495,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE01495,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE01495,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE01495,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE01495,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE01495,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE01495,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE01495,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE01495,46.17448,11.828644,525
SHAPE01495,46.17469,11.827912,526
SHAPE01495,46.17472,11.827785,527
SHAPE01495,46.174732,11.827747,528
SHAPE01495,46.1747,11.827729,529
SHAPE01495,46.1745,11.827615,530
SHAPE01495,46.173622,11.827087,531
SHAPE01495,46.172318,11.826324,532
SHAPE01495,46.172165,11.826217,533
SHAPE01495,46.171993,11.826082,534
SHAPE01495,46.17181,11.825871,535
SHAPE01495,46.17174,11.82574,536
SHAPE01495,46.171684,11.825583,537
SHAPE01495,46.171623,11.82539,538
SHAPE01495,46.171566,11.825109,539
SHAPE01495,46.171482,11.824587,540
SHAPE01495,46.17144,11.824331,541
SHAPE01495,46.17144,11.824331,542
SHAPE01495,46.171432,11.824293,543
SHAPE01495,46.171345,11.823954,544
SHAPE01495,46.171307,11.823844,545
SHAPE01495,46.171055,11.823503,546
SHAPE01495,46.17093,11.823342,547
SHAPE01495,46.170845,11.823199,548
SHAPE01495,46.170795,11.823074,549
SHAPE01495,46.170757,11.822992,550
SHAPE01495,46.17073,11.822957,551
SHAPE01495,46.17067,11.822913,552
SHAPE01495,46.17055,11.822842,553
SHAPE01495,46.17048,11.822768,554
SHAPE01495,46.170322,11.822545,555
SHAPE01495,46.170135,11.822305,556
SHAPE01495,46.16988,11.822092,557
SHAPE01495,46.168972,11.821812,558
SHAPE01495,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE01495,46.168423,11.821666,560
SHAPE01495,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE01495,46.167217,11.82151,562
SHAPE01495,46.166004,11.821362,563
SHAPE01495,46.16356,11.821052,564
SHAPE01495,46.162617,11.820878,565
SHAPE01495,46.162388,11.820839,566
SHAPE01495,46.1619,11.820755,567
SHAPE01495,46.16147,11.820674,568
SHAPE01495,46.161236,11.820623,569
SHAPE01495,46.161106,11.820579,570
SHAPE01495,46.160984,11.820532,571
SHAPE01495,46.160877,11.82047,572
SHAPE01495,46.160778,11.820397,573
SHAPE01495,46.16073,11.820356,574
SHAPE01495,46.16056,11.820223,575
SHAPE01495,46.160103,11.819819,576
SHAPE01495,46.160103,11.819819,577
SHAPE01495,46.15981,11.819558,578
SHAPE01495,46.157833,11.817812,579
SHAPE01495,46.15763,11.817611,580
SHAPE01495,46.157406,11.817323,581
SHAPE01495,46.157032,11.816504,582
SHAPE01495,46.156445,11.815091,583
SHAPE01495,46.156258,11.814637,584
SHAPE01495,46.15623,11.8146,585
SHAPE01495,46.15623,11.8146,586
SHAPE01495,46.156116,11.814453,587
SHAPE01495,46.156025,11.814279,588
SHAPE01495,46.15601,11.814215,589
SHAPE01495,46.156017,11.814154,590
SHAPE01495,46.15601,11.814093,591
SHAPE01495,46.155987,11.814041,592
SHAPE01495,46.155956,11.813943,593
SHAPE01495,46.15592,11.813822,594
SHAPE01495,46.155865,11.813719,595
SHAPE01495,46.155613,11.813119,596
SHAPE01495,46.155464,11.812653,597
SHAPE01495,46.155376,11.812303,598
SHAPE01495,46.155315,11.81188,599
SHAPE01495,46.15526,11.811479,600
SHAPE01495,46.15514,11.810641,601
SHAPE01495,46.15477,11.807648,602
SHAPE01495,46.15473,11.807477,603
SHAPE01495,46.15464,11.807178,604
SHAPE01495,46.15451,11.806625,605
SHAPE01495,46.154488,11.806467,606
SHAPE01495,46.154488,11.806341,607
SHAPE01495,46.15449,11.806224,608
SHAPE01495,46.154503,11.806134,609
SHAPE01495,46.154507,11.806025,610
SHAPE01495,46.15453,11.80595,611
SHAPE01495,46.15453,11.80595,612
SHAPE01495,46.154556,11.80585,613
SHAPE01495,46.154568,11.805778,614
SHAPE01495,46.154617,11.805611,615
SHAPE01495,46.15473,11.805355,616
SHAPE01495,46.1548,11.805214,617
SHAPE01495,46.154858,11.805085,618
SHAPE01495,46.154896,11.804999,619
SHAPE01495,46.154892,11.804914,620
SHAPE01495,46.154877,11.804839,621
SHAPE01495,46.154854,11.80478,622
SHAPE01495,46.154835,11.804752,623
SHAPE01495,46.154816,11.804721,624
SHAPE01495,46.154804,11.804699,625
SHAPE01495,46.154644,11.804427,626
SHAPE01495,46.154556,11.804293,627
SHAPE01495,46.15447,11.804195,628
SHAPE01495,46.154423,11.804148,629
SHAPE01495,46.154213,11.803938,630
SHAPE01495,46.154068,11.803733,631
SHAPE01495,46.15296,11.802027,632
SHAPE01495,46.152824,11.801801,633
SHAPE01495,46.152485,11.801339,634
SHAPE01495,46.15236,11.801221,635
SHAPE01495,46.151966,11.800916,636
SHAPE01495,46.151966,11.800916,637
SHAPE01495,46.15174,11.800717,638
SHAPE01495,46.151474,11.800427,639
SHAPE01495,46.15135,11.800302,640
SHAPE01495,46.151268,11.80019,641
SHAPE01495,46.151226,11.800132,642
SHAPE01495,46.151077,11.79984,643
SHAPE01495,46.151062,11.79981,644
SHAPE01495,46.15103,11.799729,645
SHAPE01495,46.15093,11.79938,646
SHAPE01495,46.15088,11.799059,647
SHAPE01495,46.150837,11.798837,648
SHAPE01495,46.150776,11.79848,649
SHAPE01495,46.150772,11.798444,650
SHAPE01495,46.150753,11.798325,651
SHAPE01495,46.15075,11.798294,652
SHAPE01495,46.15073,11.798066,653
SHAPE01495,46.150726,11.797983,654
SHAPE01495,46.15073,11.797884,655
SHAPE01495,46.150745,11.797726,656
SHAPE01495,46.150764,11.797604,657
SHAPE01495,46.150784,11.797483,658
SHAPE01495,46.150806,11.797397,659
SHAPE01495,46.150833,11.797302,660
SHAPE01495,46.150845,11.797204,661
SHAPE01495,46.150852,11.797064,662
SHAPE01495,46.15086,11.796983,663
SHAPE01495,46.150867,11.79686,664
SHAPE01495,46.15089,11.796625,665
SHAPE01495,46.150906,11.796496,666
SHAPE01495,46.150948,11.796167,667
SHAPE01495,46.15097,11.795989,668
SHAPE01495,46.150974,11.795931,669
SHAPE01495,46.150986,11.795709,670
SHAPE01495,46.150986,11.795582,671
SHAPE01495,46.150974,11.795458,672
SHAPE01495,46.150955,11.795355,673
SHAPE01495,46.150925,11.795209,674
SHAPE01495,46.150898,11.795091,675
SHAPE01495,46.15081,11.794856,676
SHAPE01495,46.15078,11.794662,677
SHAPE01495,46.150738,11.794505,678
SHAPE01495,46.15071,11.794412,679
SHAPE01495,46.15071,11.794412,680
SHAPE01495,46.150738,11.794505,681
SHAPE01495,46.15078,11.794662,682
SHAPE01495,46.15081,11.794856,683
SHAPE01495,46.150734,11.794695,684
SHAPE01495,46.15062,11.794473,685
SHAPE01495,46.150543,11.794323,686
SHAPE01495,46.150517,11.79427,687
SHAPE01495,46.150486,11.794193,688
SHAPE01495,46.150463,11.794107,689
SHAPE01495,46.15045,11.793996,690
SHAPE01495,46.15043,11.793625,691
SHAPE01495,46.150417,11.793427,692
SHAPE01495,46.1504,11.793124,693
SHAPE01495,46.15038,11.79294,694
SHAPE01495,46.150352,11.792791,695
SHAPE01495,46.150284,11.792505,696
SHAPE01495,46.150177,11.792214,697
SHAPE01495,46.15009,11.792041,698
SHAPE01495,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE01495,46.14989,11.791749,700
SHAPE01495,46.14968,11.791475,701
SHAPE01495,46.14968,11.791475,702
SHAPE01495,46.149548,11.791304,703
SHAPE01495,46.149292,11.791222,704
SHAPE01495,46.14894,11.791108,705
SHAPE01495,46.148617,11.790908,706
SHAPE01495,46.14819,11.790605,707
SHAPE01495,46.147476,11.79028,708
SHAPE01495,46.147263,11.790169,709
SHAPE01495,46.147133,11.790069,710
SHAPE01495,46.14692,11.789852,711
SHAPE01495,46.146854,11.789778,712
SHAPE01495,46.14666,11.789546,713
SHAPE01495,46.146507,11.789253,714
SHAPE01495,46.14637,11.788857,715
SHAPE01495,46.146183,11.788129,716
SHAPE01495,46.146053,11.787414,717
SHAPE01495,46.14596,11.787062,718
SHAPE01495,46.14539,11.78606,719
SHAPE01495,46.145237,11.78579,720
SHAPE01495,46.145237,11.78579,721
SHAPE01495,46.14519,11.78571,722
SHAPE01495,46.145023,11.785407,723
SHAPE01495,46.14495,11.785296,724
SHAPE01495,46.144756,11.784988,725
SHAPE01495,46.144543,11.784483,726
SHAPE01495,46.144485,11.784328,727
SHAPE01495,46.14446,11.784263,728
SHAPE01495,46.144444,11.784232,729
SHAPE01495,46.14426,11.783813,730
SHAPE01495,46.144096,11.783511,731
SHAPE01495,46.144012,11.783416,732
SHAPE01495,46.1436,11.783002,733
SHAPE01495,46.143524,11.782854,734
SHAPE01495,46.14349,11.782646,735
SHAPE01495,46.143486,11.782415,736
SHAPE01495,46.1435,11.782186,737
SHAPE01495,46.14359,11.781859,738
SHAPE01495,46.14368,11.781573,739
SHAPE01495,46.14372,11.781233,740
SHAPE01495,46.14372,11.780973,741
SHAPE01495,46.14366,11.78054,742
SHAPE01495,46.143597,11.780185,743
SHAPE01495,46.143536,11.779983,744
SHAPE01495,46.143406,11.779697,745
SHAPE01495,46.14307,11.779077,746
SHAPE01495,46.142868,11.778749,747
SHAPE01495,46.142807,11.778599,748
SHAPE01495,46.14266,11.77791,749
SHAPE01495,46.142414,11.776853,750
SHAPE01495,46.142197,11.775824,751
SHAPE01495,46.142094,11.775444,752
SHAPE01495,46.141964,11.775096,753
SHAPE01495,46.14185,11.774808,754
SHAPE01495,46.141747,11.774626,755
SHAPE01495,46.141533,11.774414,756
SHAPE01495,46.14139,11.774295,757
SHAPE01495,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE01495,46.140774,11.77384,759
SHAPE01495,46.14061,11.773764,760
SHAPE01495,46.140533,11.773727,761
SHAPE01495,46.140533,11.773727,762
SHAPE01495,46.140465,11.773695,763
SHAPE01495,46.14017,11.773657,764
SHAPE01495,46.13996,11.773549,765
SHAPE01495,46.139927,11.773459,766
SHAPE01495,46.13989,11.773407,767
SHAPE01495,46.139812,11.77336,768
SHAPE01495,46.13975,11.773357,769
SHAPE01495,46.139675,11.773396,770
SHAPE01495,46.139526,11.773295,771
SHAPE01495,46.139328,11.77301,772
SHAPE01495,46.13902,11.772627,773
SHAPE01495,46.1387,11.772122,774
SHAPE01495,46.138435,11.771514,775
SHAPE01495,46.13831,11.771221,776
SHAPE01495,46.138058,11.770631,777
SHAPE01495,46.13778,11.770376,778
SHAPE01495,46.137203,11.769896,779
SHAPE01495,46.136692,11.769435,780
SHAPE01495,46.136456,11.769287,781
SHAPE01495,46.13617,11.769295,782
SHAPE01495,46.1349,11.769609,783
SHAPE01495,46.134434,11.769812,784
SHAPE01495,46.13399,11.769852,785
SHAPE01495,46.133568,11.769796,786
SHAPE01495,46.13345,11.769746,787
SHAPE01495,46.133278,11.769589,788
SHAPE01495,46.13319,11.769485,789
SHAPE01495,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE01495,46.132603,11.768768,791
SHAPE01495,46.13244,11.768612,792
SHAPE01495,46.132248,11.768587,793
SHAPE01495,46.132072,11.768626,794
SHAPE01495,46.131493,11.768947,795
SHAPE01495,46.131493,11.768947,796
SHAPE01495,46.130768,11.769347,797
SHAPE01495,46.130524,11.769391,798
SHAPE01495,46.13033,11.769363,799
SHAPE01495,46.129204,11.76896,800
SHAPE01495,46.129044,11.769002,801
SHAPE01495,46.128567,11.769287,802
SHAPE01495,46.12839,11.769371,803
SHAPE01495,46.128036,11.76954,804
SHAPE01495,46.127205,11.76964,805
SHAPE01495,46.126705,11.769654,806
SHAPE01495,46.126507,11.769668,807
SHAPE01495,46.12624,11.769834,808
SHAPE01495,46.12602,11.770132,809
SHAPE01495,46.125637,11.770661,810
SHAPE01495,46.125305,11.771118,811
SHAPE01495,46.125027,11.771338,812
SHAPE01495,46.124737,11.771499,813
SHAPE01495,46.12452,11.771598,814
SHAPE01495,46.12422,11.771678,815
SHAPE01495,46.123955,11.771818,816
SHAPE01495,46.123753,11.771926,817
SHAPE01495,46.123615,11.772006,818
SHAPE01495,46.123493,11.772106,819
SHAPE01495,46.123337,11.772325,820
SHAPE01495,46.12311,11.772674,821
SHAPE01495,46.12292,11.772966,822
SHAPE01495,46.122826,11.7731,823
SHAPE01495,46.122723,11.773219,824
SHAPE01495,46.122486,11.773441,825
SHAPE01495,46.12236,11.773548,826
SHAPE01495,46.1223,11.773584,827
SHAPE01495,46.122234,11.77361,828
SHAPE01495,46.12193,11.773656,829
SHAPE01495,46.121777,11.773682,830
SHAPE01495,46.12154,11.773784,831
SHAPE01495,46.121227,11.774006,832
SHAPE01495,46.121174,11.774058,833
SHAPE01495,46.120617,11.774632,834
SHAPE01495,46.119442,11.775984,835
SHAPE01495,46.11891,11.776341,836
SHAPE01495,46.11859,11.776326,837
SHAPE01495,46.11827,11.776207,838
SHAPE01495,46.117416,11.775759,839
SHAPE01495,46.11719,11.775679,840
SHAPE01495,46.11698,11.775683,841
SHAPE01495,46.116276,11.776093,842
SHAPE01495,46.115463,11.776464,843
SHAPE01495,46.11402,11.776914,844
SHAPE01495,46.112926,11.77739,845
SHAPE01495,46.112453,11.777658,846
SHAPE01495,46.11203,11.778008,847
SHAPE01495,46.111797,11.778101,848
SHAPE01495,46.1107,11.77801,849
SHAPE01495,46.11051,11.778028,850
SHAPE01495,46.109257,11.778148,851
SHAPE01495,46.10893,11.778184,852
SHAPE01495,46.10875,11.778124,853
SHAPE01495,46.10848,11.777896,854
SHAPE01495,46.108177,11.777576,855
SHAPE01495,46.107773,11.776653,856
SHAPE01495,46.107323,11.775149,857
SHAPE01495,46.10699,11.774268,858
SHAPE01495,46.106903,11.774146,859
SHAPE01495,46.10682,11.774083,860
SHAPE01495,46.10682,11.774083,861
SHAPE01495,46.106808,11.774074,862
SHAPE01495,46.106647,11.773959,863
SHAPE01495,46.106487,11.773806,864
SHAPE01495,46.10632,11.773624,865
SHAPE01495,46.10609,11.773377,866
SHAPE01495,46.10598,11.773284,867
SHAPE01495,46.105865,11.773261,868
SHAPE01495,46.105614,11.773274,869
SHAPE01495,46.105404,11.773254,870
SHAPE01495,46.105244,11.773152,871
SHAPE01495,46.104683,11.772678,872
SHAPE01495,46.104565,11.772593,873
SHAPE01495,46.104446,11.772556,874
SHAPE01495,46.104214,11.772557,875
SHAPE01495,46.104088,11.772558,876
SHAPE01495,46.10385,11.772572,877
SHAPE01495,46.103573,11.772549,878
SHAPE01495,46.103157,11.772362,879
SHAPE01495,46.102913,11.772174,880
SHAPE01495,46.10268,11.771914,881
SHAPE01495,46.101974,11.770548,882
SHAPE01495,46.09736,11.765382,883
SHAPE01495,46.09463,11.762159,884
SHAPE01495,46.09441,11.761915,885
SHAPE01495,46.094273,11.761799,886
SHAPE01495,46.094227,11.761761,887
SHAPE01495,46.094044,11.761659,888
SHAPE01495,46.093857,11.761598,889
SHAPE01495,46.093536,11.761575,890
SHAPE01495,46.093315,11.761537,891
SHAPE01495,46.09319,11.761554,892
SHAPE01495,46.09285,11.761567,893
SHAPE01495,46.09267,11.761601,894
SHAPE01495,46.092525,11.761643,895
SHAPE01495,46.0924,11.761681,896
SHAPE01495,46.0924,11.761681,897
SHAPE01495,46.09232,11.761704,898
SHAPE01495,46.092186,11.761761,899
SHAPE01495,46.091843,11.761905,900
SHAPE01495,46.09155,11.762049,901
SHAPE01495,46.091244,11.762225,902
SHAPE01495,46.091198,11.762252,903
SHAPE01495,46.090637,11.762579,904
SHAPE01495,46.09035,11.762832,905
SHAPE01495,46.09013,11.762973,906
SHAPE01495,46.0894,11.763207,907
SHAPE01495,46.087826,11.763797,908
SHAPE01495,46.087154,11.764061,909
SHAPE01495,46.08628,11.76418,910
SHAPE01495,46.085434,11.764216,911
SHAPE01495,46.0853,11.764277,912
SHAPE01495,46.08512,11.764317,913
SHAPE01495,46.084827,11.764362,914
SHAPE01495,46.084602,11.764381,915
SHAPE01495,46.08429,11.764407,916
SHAPE01495,46.084095,11.76445,917
SHAPE01495,46.083828,11.764545,918
SHAPE01495,46.083828,11.764545,919
SHAPE01495,46.083622,11.764618,920
SHAPE01495,46.078808,11.766387,921
SHAPE01495,46.07854,11.766445,922
SHAPE01495,46.07828,11.766384,923
SHAPE01495,46.07787,11.766196,924
SHAPE01495,46.077045,11.765768,925
SHAPE01495,46.076237,11.765264,926
SHAPE01495,46.075676,11.764877,927
SHAPE01495,46.07516,11.764422,928
SHAPE01495,46.074852,11.763974,929
SHAPE01495,46.0746,11.763434,930
SHAPE01495,46.074394,11.763346,931
SHAPE01495,46.07357,11.763473,932
SHAPE01495,46.073364,11.763462,933
SHAPE01495,46.07291,11.762962,934
SHAPE01495,46.07214,11.762386,935
SHAPE01495,46.071774,11.762186,936
SHAPE01495,46.07129,11.762032,937
SHAPE01495,46.071068,11.761822,938
SHAPE01495,46.07092,11.761727,939
SHAPE01495,46.070793,11.761748,940
SHAPE01495,46.07041,11.761944,941
SHAPE01495,46.070114,11.76204,942
SHAPE01495,46.069782,11.762074,943
SHAPE01495,46.06969,11.762086,944
SHAPE01495,46.06961,11.762154,945
SHAPE01495,46.069477,11.762346,946
SHAPE01495,46.069366,11.762572,947
SHAPE01495,46.069214,11.762752,948
SHAPE01495,46.069103,11.762884,949
SHAPE01495,46.06861,11.7633,950
SHAPE01495,46.067474,11.76393,951
SHAPE01495,46.067078,11.764277,952
SHAPE01495,46.0668,11.764442,953
SHAPE01495,46.066463,11.764592,954
SHAPE01495,46.066044,11.764645,955
SHAPE01495,46.06573,11.764647,956
SHAPE01495,46.065388,11.764626,957
SHAPE01495,46.065098,11.764587,958
SHAPE01495,46.06476,11.764481,959
SHAPE01495,46.06419,11.764269,960
SHAPE01495,46.06395,11.764188,961
SHAPE01495,46.063435,11.76406,962
SHAPE01495,46.063168,11.764003,963
SHAPE01495,46.06293,11.763959,964
SHAPE01495,46.062706,11.763927,965
SHAPE01495,46.062565,11.763948,966
SHAPE01495,46.06241,11.763966,967
SHAPE01495,46.0622,11.763947,968
SHAPE01495,46.06204,11.763888,969
SHAPE01495,46.06188,11.763762,970
SHAPE01495,46.061672,11.76353,971
SHAPE01495,46.061577,11.763427,972
SHAPE01495,46.06151,11.763387,973
SHAPE01495,46.06143,11.763354,974
SHAPE01495,46.061306,11.76335,975
SHAPE01495,46.061165,11.763369,976
SHAPE01495,46.060993,11.763472,977
SHAPE01495,46.060883,11.76352,978
SHAPE01495,46.060814,11.763529,979
SHAPE01495,46.06075,11.7635,980
SHAPE01495,46.060722,11.763471,981
SHAPE01495,46.060703,11.763416,982
SHAPE01495,46.06068,11.763334,983
SHAPE01495,46.060635,11.763173,984
SHAPE01495,46.060635,11.763173,985
SHAPE01495,46.06048,11.762597,986
SHAPE01495,46.060455,11.762558,987
SHAPE01495,46.06043,11.762538,988
SHAPE01495,46.0604,11.762519,989
SHAPE01495,46.060337,11.762507,990
SHAPE01495,46.059986,11.762608,991
SHAPE01495,46.059628,11.762859,992
SHAPE01495,46.05941,11.763051,993
SHAPE01495,46.0593,11.763241,994
SHAPE01495,46.05915,11.763461,995
SHAPE01495,46.059048,11.763656,996
SHAPE01495,46.05894,11.763713,997
SHAPE01495,46.05882,11.763734,998
SHAPE01495,46.058437,11.763609,999
SHAPE01495,46.058064,11.763317,1000
SHAPE01495,46.0579,11.763128,1001
SHAPE01495,46.0571,11.762728,1002
SHAPE01495,46.05682,11.762683,1003
SHAPE01495,46.05656,11.762736,1004
SHAPE01495,46.05633,11.762892,1005
SHAPE01495,46.056015,11.763101,1006
SHAPE01495,46.055843,11.76315,1007
SHAPE01495,46.055637,11.763104,1008
SHAPE01495,46.05513,11.762883,1009
SHAPE01495,46.05495,11.762745,1010
SHAPE01495,46.054867,11.762592,1011
SHAPE01495,46.054775,11.762436,1012
SHAPE01495,46.054474,11.762446,1013
SHAPE01495,46.054325,11.762631,1014
SHAPE01495,46.05421,11.762822,1015
SHAPE01495,46.054073,11.762956,1016
SHAPE01495,46.053894,11.76299,1017
SHAPE01495,46.053562,11.763189,1018
SHAPE01495,46.053207,11.763456,1019
SHAPE01495,46.05304,11.763493,1020
SHAPE01495,46.05268,11.76349,1021
SHAPE01495,46.052353,11.763499,1022
SHAPE01495,46.0522,11.763547,1023
SHAPE01495,46.05209,11.763613,1024
SHAPE01495,46.051903,11.763773,1025
SHAPE01495,46.05173,11.763908,1026
SHAPE01495,46.05165,11.763909,1027
SHAPE01495,46.051533,11.763868,1028
SHAPE01495,46.051395,11.763692,1029
SHAPE01495,46.05122,11.763375,1030
SHAPE01495,46.050785,11.763119,1031
SHAPE01495,46.050545,11.762942,1032
SHAPE01495,46.0503,11.762749,1033
SHAPE01495,46.05008,11.762595,1034
SHAPE01495,46.04992,11.762547,1035
SHAPE01495,46.049137,11.762582,1036
SHAPE01495,46.0487,11.762625,1037
SHAPE01495,46.048492,11.762671,1038
SHAPE01495,46.04836,11.762645,1039
SHAPE01495,46.048183,11.762552,1040
SHAPE01495,46.047684,11.762118,1041
SHAPE01495,46.04717,11.761706,1042
SHAPE01495,46.04658,11.761263,1043
SHAPE01495,46.046356,11.761168,1044
SHAPE01495,46.04611,11.761137,1045
SHAPE01495,46.045654,11.761164,1046
SHAPE01495,46.045433,11.761232,1047
SHAPE01495,46.04524,11.761312,1048
SHAPE01495,46.044727,11.76153,1049
SHAPE01495,46.044304,11.761678,1050
SHAPE01495,46.04405,11.76178,1051
SHAPE01495,46.043858,11.761908,1052
SHAPE01495,46.0436,11.762125,1053
SHAPE01495,46.042747,11.762819,1054
SHAPE01495,46.04235,11.763078,1055
SHAPE01495,46.04196,11.763289,1056
SHAPE01495,46.041565,11.763459,1057
SHAPE01495,46.04113,11.763597,1058
SHAPE01495,46.040726,11.763653,1059
SHAPE01495,46.04013,11.763638,1060
SHAPE01495,46.039856,11.763644,1061
SHAPE01495,46.0396,11.763669,1062
SHAPE01495,46.038734,11.763863,1063
SHAPE01495,46.03852,11.763877,1064
SHAPE01495,46.03838,11.763809,1065
SHAPE01495,46.038235,11.763659,1066
SHAPE01495,46.03793,11.763177,1067
SHAPE01495,46.03776,11.762898,1068
SHAPE01495,46.03759,11.762694,1069
SHAPE01495,46.037354,11.762531,1070
SHAPE01495,46.037197,11.762368,1071
SHAPE01495,46.037018,11.762092,1072
SHAPE01495,46.03684,11.761821,1073
SHAPE01495,46.036682,11.761652,1074
SHAPE01495,46.036507,11.761521,1075
SHAPE01495,46.036446,11.761498,1076
SHAPE01495,46.036446,11.761498,1077
SHAPE01495,46.036022,11.761348,1078
SHAPE01495,46.03584,11.761281,1079
SHAPE01495,46.03519,11.761036,1080
SHAPE01495,46.034866,11.760935,1081
SHAPE01495,46.034405,11.760935,1082
SHAPE01495,46.03415,11.761009,1083
SHAPE01495,46.03363,11.761265,1084
SHAPE01495,46.033077,11.761536,1085
SHAPE01495,46.032738,11.761615,1086
SHAPE01495,46.03251,11.761671,1087
SHAPE01495,46.032406,11.761689,1088
SHAPE01495,46.0323,11.761691,1089
SHAPE01495,46.032295,11.76169,1090
SHAPE01495,46.032253,11.761685,1091
SHAPE01495,46.03221,11.761678,1092
SHAPE01495,46.032192,11.761614,1093
SHAPE01495,46.032158,11.761562,1094
SHAPE01495,46.032116,11.761527,1095
SHAPE01495,46.03207,11.761513,1096
SHAPE01495,46.03202,11.76152,1097
SHAPE01495,46.031975,11.761549,1098
SHAPE01495,46.03194,11.761596,1099
SHAPE01495,46.031914,11.761661,1100
SHAPE01495,46.03191,11.761705,1101
SHAPE01495,46.031906,11.761732,1102
SHAPE01495,46.031914,11.761806,1103
SHAPE01495,46.031876,11.761869,1104
SHAPE01495,46.03183,11.761933,1105
SHAPE01495,46.031765,11.762011,1106
SHAPE01495,46.031746,11.762024,1107
SHAPE01495,46.031643,11.762098,1108
SHAPE01495,46.031536,11.762153,1109
SHAPE01495,46.03141,11.762209,1110
SHAPE01495,46.0313,11.76226,1111
SHAPE01495,46.030403,11.762564,1112
SHAPE01495,46.02997,11.762703,1113
SHAPE01495,46.029755,11.762772,1114
SHAPE01495,46.029686,11.762852,1115
SHAPE01495,46.02965,11.762942,1116
SHAPE01495,46.02965,11.762942,1117
SHAPE01495,46.02964,11.762982,1118
SHAPE01495,46.029644,11.763047,1119
SHAPE01495,46.029686,11.763582,1120
SHAPE01495,46.02969,11.763655,1121
SHAPE01495,46.02969,11.763688,1122
SHAPE01495,46.029682,11.76372,1123
SHAPE01495,46.02967,11.763745,1124
SHAPE01495,46.02966,11.763763,1125
SHAPE01495,46.029633,11.763776,1126
SHAPE01495,46.02961,11.763778,1127
SHAPE01495,46.029465,11.763788,1128
SHAPE01495,46.02937,11.763803,1129
SHAPE01495,46.02927,11.763826,1130
SHAPE01495,46.029076,11.763873,1131
SHAPE01495,46.028957,11.763929,1132
SHAPE01495,46.028793,11.764047,1133
SHAPE01495,46.028633,11.764226,1134
SHAPE01495,46.02827,11.764557,1135
SHAPE01495,46.028126,11.764687,1136
SHAPE01495,46.027905,11.764807,1137
SHAPE01495,46.027687,11.764959,1138
SHAPE01495,46.027576,11.764989,1139
SHAPE01495,46.027367,11.764973,1140
SHAPE01495,46.026928,11.764902,1141
SHAPE01495,46.026672,11.765062,1142
SHAPE01495,46.026485,11.7652,1143
SHAPE01495,46.026196,11.765297,1144
SHAPE01495,46.02573,11.765465,1145
SHAPE01495,46.025295,11.76569,1146
SHAPE01495,46.025185,11.765825,1147
SHAPE01495,46.024742,11.766302,1148
SHAPE01495,46.02457,11.766539,1149
SHAPE01495,46.02445,11.766823,1150
SHAPE01495,46.02433,11.767147,1151
SHAPE01495,46.022923,11.772798,1152
SHAPE01495,46.022606,11.774055,1153
SHAPE01495,46.022198,11.775671,1154
SHAPE01495,46.02211,11.775983,1155
SHAPE01495,46.02206,11.776191,1156
SHAPE01495,46.022007,11.77644,1157
SHAPE01495,46.02195,11.776806,1158
SHAPE01495,46.021843,11.777457,1159
SHAPE01495,46.02175,11.778101,1160
SHAPE01495,46.021713,11.778313,1161
SHAPE01495,46.021667,11.778491,1162
SHAPE01495,46.02161,11.778654,1163
SHAPE01495,46.02155,11.778806,1164
SHAPE01495,46.021187,11.779692,1165
SHAPE01495,46.02094,11.780262,1166
SHAPE01495,46.021114,11.780437,1167
SHAPE01495,46.02115,11.780486,1168
SHAPE01495,46.021183,11.780552,1169
SHAPE01495,46.02121,11.780627,1170
SHAPE01495,46.02123,11.780721,1171
SHAPE01495,46.021233,11.780817,1172
SHAPE01495,46.02122,11.780931,1173
SHAPE01495,46.0212,11.781079,1174
SHAPE01495,46.021137,11.781459,1175
SHAPE01495,46.021137,11.781459,1176
SHAPE01495,46.02081,11.783486,1177
SHAPE01495,46.020622,11.784642,1178
SHAPE01495,46.020557,11.785058,1179
SHAPE01495,46.020203,11.787159,1180
SHAPE01495,46.019665,11.790717,1181
SHAPE01495,46.01961,11.791053,1182
SHAPE01495,46.019505,11.791769,1183
SHAPE01495,46.019436,11.792233,1184
SHAPE01495,46.019268,11.79323,1185
SHAPE01495,46.019253,11.793316,1186
SHAPE01495,46.019234,11.793404,1187
SHAPE01495,46.01921,11.793493,1188
SHAPE01495,46.01918,11.793589,1189
SHAPE01495,46.01906,11.793852,1190
SHAPE01495,46.018986,11.793966,1191
SHAPE01495,46.018913,11.794059,1192
SHAPE01495,46.01822,11.794707,1193
SHAPE01495,46.01797,11.795043,1194
SHAPE01495,46.01783,11.795361,1195
SHAPE01495,46.017487,11.796398,1196
SHAPE01495,46.01733,11.796892,1197
SHAPE01495,46.017246,11.797191,1198
SHAPE01495,46.017063,11.797845,1199
SHAPE01495,46.01694,11.79831,1200
SHAPE01495,46.016895,11.798491,1201
SHAPE01495,46.01683,11.798747,1202
SHAPE01495,46.01673,11.79913,1203
SHAPE01495,46.01667,11.79946,1204
SHAPE01495,46.01664,11.79973,1205
SHAPE01495,46.01664,11.800035,1206
SHAPE01495,46.01671,11.800753,1207
SHAPE01495,46.01674,11.80093,1208
SHAPE01495,46.016808,11.80123,1209
SHAPE01495,46.016853,11.801442,1210
SHAPE01495,46.01684,11.801647,1211
SHAPE01495,46.01679,11.801827,1212
SHAPE01495,46.016697,11.802166,1213
SHAPE01495,46.016666,11.802258,1214
SHAPE01495,46.016666,11.802258,1215
SHAPE01495,46.016582,11.802533,1216
SHAPE01495,46.01654,11.802669,1217
SHAPE01495,46.016468,11.80292,1218
SHAPE01495,46.016373,11.803212,1219
SHAPE01495,46.01572,11.805279,1220
SHAPE01495,46.015663,11.80546,1221
SHAPE01495,46.01548,11.806042,1222
SHAPE01495,46.014545,11.809173,1223
SHAPE01495,46.014153,11.81049,1224
SHAPE01495,46.013252,11.813505,1225
SHAPE01495,46.012737,11.815106,1226
SHAPE01495,46.012394,11.816168,1227
SHAPE01495,46.01203,11.817147,1228
SHAPE01495,46.0118,11.817693,1229
SHAPE01495,46.011253,11.819021,1230
SHAPE01495,46.011124,11.819381,1231
SHAPE01495,46.011093,11.81953,1232
SHAPE01495,46.01101,11.819868,1233
SHAPE01495,46.01094,11.820167,1234
SHAPE01495,46.0109,11.820486,1235
SHAPE01495,46.010845,11.821051,1236
SHAPE01495,46.010857,11.822284,1237
SHAPE01495,46.01082,11.822849,1238
SHAPE01495,46.01054,11.824587,1239
SHAPE01495,46.010326,11.825748,1240
SHAPE01495,46.01004,11.826949,1241
SHAPE01495,46.00987,11.827703,1242
SHAPE01495,46.00984,11.828022,1243
SHAPE01495,46.009792,11.829327,1244
SHAPE01495,46.00979,11.82968,1245
SHAPE01495,46.009674,11.830185,1246
SHAPE01495,46.009502,11.830574,1247
SHAPE01495,46.009365,11.830816,1248
SHAPE01495,46.009296,11.830916,1249
SHAPE01495,46.009193,11.831021,1250
SHAPE01495,46.008785,11.831423,1251
SHAPE01495,46.008713,11.831484,1252
SHAPE01495,46.00869,11.831503,1253
SHAPE01495,46.00869,11.831503,1254
SHAPE01495,46.00858,11.831592,1255
SHAPE01495,46.00849,11.831468,1256
SHAPE01495,46.008453,11.831415,1257
SHAPE01495,46.00816,11.831013,1258
SHAPE01495,46.007965,11.83074,1259
SHAPE01495,46.00789,11.830715,1260
SHAPE01495,46.007805,11.830703,1261
SHAPE01495,46.007786,11.830153,1262
SHAPE01495,46.00778,11.829554,1263
SHAPE01495,46.007763,11.829255,1264
SHAPE01495,46.007744,11.829098,1265
SHAPE01495,46.00772,11.828973,1266
SHAPE01495,46.007698,11.828854,1267
SHAPE01495,46.00766,11.828675,1268
SHAPE01495,46.007496,11.828007,1269
SHAPE01495,46.007347,11.827363,1270
SHAPE01495,46.00726,11.827047,1271
SHAPE01495,46.0071,11.82646,1272
SHAPE01495,46.006992,11.826133,1273
SHAPE01495,46.006905,11.825867,1274
SHAPE01495,46.00671,11.825267,1275
SHAPE01495,46.006607,11.824844,1276
SHAPE01495,46.006573,11.824714,1277
SHAPE01495,46.00633,11.823761,1278
SHAPE01495,46.006226,11.82332,1279
SHAPE01495,46.006107,11.822743,1280
SHAPE01495,46.005936,11.821743,1281
SHAPE01495,46.00568,11.820244,1282
SHAPE01495,46.00558,11.819687,1283
SHAPE01495,46.005543,11.819556,1284
SHAPE01495,46.005505,11.819447,1285
SHAPE01495,46.00546,11.819341,1286
SHAPE01495,46.005318,11.819021,1287
SHAPE01495,46.004997,11.818282,1288
SHAPE01495,46.00445,11.817046,1289
SHAPE01495,46.004337,11.816743,1290
SHAPE01495,46.004223,11.816386,1291
SHAPE01495,46.004044,11.815829,1292
SHAPE01495,46.00287,11.811926,1293
SHAPE01495,46.00275,11.811588,1294
SHAPE01495,46.00258,11.811006,1295
SHAPE01495,46.002266,11.811195,1296
SHAPE01495,46.00212,11.811219,1297
SHAPE01495,46.002014,11.811173,1298
SHAPE01495,46.001934,11.81111,1299
SHAPE01495,46.001854,11.81095,1300
SHAPE01495,46.001774,11.810528,1301
SHAPE01495,46.001736,11.810021,1302
SHAPE01495,46.001663,11.808871,1303
SHAPE01495,46.00161,11.808345,1304
SHAPE01495,46.00155,11.807821,1305
SHAPE01495,46.00146,11.80729,1306
SHAPE01495,46.001354,11.806873,1307
SHAPE01495,46.00118,11.806298,1308
SHAPE01495,46.00094,11.805635,1309
SHAPE01495,46.000847,11.805463,1310
SHAPE01495,46.000595,11.805004,1311
SHAPE01495,45.99995,11.804139,1312
SHAPE01495,45.998783,11.802576,1313
SHAPE01495,45.998272,11.801764,1314
SHAPE01495,45.996887,11.799559,1315
SHAPE01495,45.996536,11.798999,1316
SHAPE01495,45.9961,11.798291,1317
SHAPE01495,45.995834,11.797855,1318
SHAPE01495,45.995285,11.796966,1319
SHAPE01495,45.99444,11.795439,1320
SHAPE01495,45.993443,11.793324,1321
SHAPE01495,45.99278,11.792239,1322
SHAPE01495,45.991108,11.790615,1323
SHAPE01495,45.990795,11.79024,1324
SHAPE01495,45.99019,11.789363,1325
SHAPE01495,45.989952,11.789042,1326
SHAPE01495,45.989857,11.788916,1327
SHAPE01495,45.98976,11.788799,1328
SHAPE01495,45.989643,11.788683,1329
SHAPE01495,45.989517,11.788571,1330
SHAPE01495,45.9893,11.78841,1331
SHAPE01495,45.98907,11.78826,1332
SHAPE01495,45.988773,11.788063,1333
SHAPE01495,45.988274,11.78776,1334
SHAPE01495,45.98755,11.787286,1335
SHAPE01495,45.987328,11.787148,1336
SHAPE01495,45.987118,11.787007,1337
SHAPE01495,45.984386,11.785267,1338
SHAPE01495,45.98406,11.78497,1339
SHAPE01495,45.98374,11.784648,1340
SHAPE01495,45.983498,11.784337,1341
SHAPE01495,45.983246,11.783959,1342
SHAPE01495,45.9831,11.783708,1343
SHAPE01495,45.982975,11.783438,1344
SHAPE01495,45.98281,11.783036,1345
SHAPE01495,45.982655,11.782557,1346
SHAPE01495,45.982544,11.782144,1347
SHAPE01495,45.98242,11.781652,1348
SHAPE01495,45.98174,11.779164,1349
SHAPE01495,45.98144,11.778306,1350
SHAPE01495,45.98118,11.777655,1351
SHAPE01495,45.980663,11.77644,1352
SHAPE01495,45.980373,11.775673,1353
SHAPE01495,45.980278,11.775335,1354
SHAPE01495,45.9802,11.77502,1355
SHAPE01495,45.980137,11.774646,1356
SHAPE01495,45.980087,11.774254,1357
SHAPE01495,45.98005,11.773685,1358
SHAPE01495,45.98005,11.773279,1359
SHAPE01495,45.980076,11.772791,1360
SHAPE01495,45.98024,11.771306,1361
SHAPE01495,45.980263,11.770473,1362
SHAPE01495,45.98013,11.766885,1363
SHAPE01495,45.980057,11.764623,1364
SHAPE01495,45.980034,11.764108,1365
SHAPE01495,45.979977,11.763509,1366
SHAPE01495,45.979877,11.762919,1367
SHAPE01495,45.979736,11.762421,1368
SHAPE01495,45.979553,11.761908,1369
SHAPE01495,45.979404,11.761585,1370
SHAPE01495,45.979298,11.761367,1371
SHAPE01495,45.97905,11.760926,1372
SHAPE01495,45.978607,11.760406,1373
SHAPE01495,45.978436,11.760243,1374
SHAPE01495,45.978283,11.760116,1375
SHAPE01495,45.977917,11.759874,1376
SHAPE01495,45.97769,11.759754,1377
SHAPE01495,45.97754,11.759695,1378
SHAPE01495,45.977436,11.759656,1379
SHAPE01495,45.97733,11.759614,1380
SHAPE01495,45.976322,11.75939,1381
SHAPE01495,45.973072,11.758916,1382
SHAPE01495,45.972664,11.758856,1383
SHAPE01495,45.972122,11.758735,1384
SHAPE01495,45.9716,11.758518,1385
SHAPE01495,45.971107,11.758216,1386
SHAPE01495,45.971004,11.758111,1387
SHAPE01495,45.970684,11.757801,1388
SHAPE01495,45.970448,11.757524,1389
SHAPE01495,45.970184,11.757139,1390
SHAPE01495,45.969418,11.755467,1391
SHAPE01495,45.968773,11.754064,1392
SHAPE01495,45.95384,11.721352,1393
SHAPE01495,45.953796,11.721123,1394
SHAPE01495,45.953777,11.720944,1395
SHAPE01495,45.953766,11.720751,1396
SHAPE01495,45.953766,11.720664,1397
SHAPE01495,45.95377,11.720571,1398
SHAPE01495,45.953777,11.720505,1399
SHAPE01495,45.953815,11.720366,1400
SHAPE01495,45.953876,11.720184,1401
SHAPE01495,45.954117,11.719557,1402
SHAPE01495,45.95428,11.719116,1403
SHAPE01495,45.95432,11.718948,1404
SHAPE01495,45.95435,11.718737,1405
SHAPE01495,45.954388,11.718266,1406
SHAPE01495,45.954453,11.717855,1407
SHAPE01495,45.954502,11.717398,1408
SHAPE01495,45.95457,11.716338,1409
SHAPE01495,45.954617,11.715792,1410
SHAPE01495,45.954742,11.714965,1411
SHAPE01495,45.954845,11.714468,1412
SHAPE01495,45.955013,11.713964,1413
SHAPE01495,45.955185,11.713611,1414
SHAPE01495,45.955482,11.713098,1415
SHAPE01495,45.955795,11.712643,1416
SHAPE01495,45.956112,11.712202,1417
SHAPE01495,45.956326,11.711902,1418
SHAPE01495,45.956528,11.711654,1419
SHAPE01495,45.957832,11.71042,1420
SHAPE01495,45.958645,11.709667,1421
SHAPE01495,45.959442,11.708957,1422
SHAPE01495,45.95969,11.708735,1423
SHAPE01495,45.95985,11.70863,1424
SHAPE01495,45.960186,11.708363,1425
SHAPE01495,45.960148,11.708298,1426
SHAPE01495,45.961468,11.707147,1427
SHAPE01495,45.96164,11.706977,1428
SHAPE01495,45.961815,11.706784,1429
SHAPE01495,45.962006,11.706551,1430
SHAPE01495,45.962383,11.706038,1431
SHAPE01495,45.96271,11.705512,1432
SHAPE01495,45.96297,11.705002,1433
SHAPE01495,45.96319,11.704487,1434
SHAPE01495,45.963398,11.703826,1435
SHAPE01495,45.963585,11.703182,1436
SHAPE01495,45.963806,11.702328,1437
SHAPE01495,45.96394,11.701693,1438
SHAPE01495,45.964046,11.700661,1439
SHAPE01495,45.964066,11.699974,1440
SHAPE01495,45.96403,11.699163,1441
SHAPE01495,45.963936,11.698408,1442
SHAPE01495,45.963406,11.695612,1443
SHAPE01495,45.96339,11.694322,1444
SHAPE01495,45.963562,11.692944,1445
SHAPE01495,45.96379,11.692084,1446
SHAPE01495,45.964252,11.690953,1447
SHAPE01495,45.96558,11.68846,1448
SHAPE01495,45.966053,11.687666,1449
SHAPE01495,45.966633,11.686906,1450
SHAPE01495,45.967354,11.686232,1451
SHAPE01495,45.968044,11.685674,1452
SHAPE01495,45.968678,11.68521,1453
SHAPE01495,45.969196,11.684942,1454
SHAPE01495,45.969536,11.684797,1455
SHAPE01495,45.970814,11.684317,1456
SHAPE01495,45.971687,11.683785,1457
SHAPE01495,45.974556,11.68179,1458
SHAPE01495,45.97555,11.681049,1459
SHAPE01495,45.976753,11.679793,1460
SHAPE01495,45.97735,11.679233,1461
SHAPE01495,45.977837,11.678859,1462
SHAPE01495,45.978317,11.678593,1463
SHAPE01495,45.980167,11.677828,1464
SHAPE01495,45.98227,11.676988,1465
SHAPE01495,45.983463,11.676483,1466
SHAPE01495,45.984413,11.67593,1467
SHAPE01495,45.985256,11.675245,1468
SHAPE01495,45.985603,11.674948,1469
SHAPE01495,45.988167,11.672152,1470
SHAPE01495,45.991425,11.669078,1471
SHAPE01495,45.99251,11.668139,1472
SHAPE01495,45.99367,11.667356,1473
SHAPE01495,45.99491,11.666682,1474
SHAPE01495,45.996162,11.666183,1475
SHAPE01495,45.996414,11.666083,1476
SHAPE01495,45.997025,11.66584,1477
SHAPE01495,45.997425,11.66568,1478
SHAPE01495,45.997753,11.665549,1479
SHAPE01495,45.99844,11.665275,1480
SHAPE01495,45.999565,11.664824,1481
SHAPE01495,46.000122,11.664568,1482
SHAPE01495,46.000652,11.664216,1483
SHAPE01495,46.001328,11.663631,1484
SHAPE01495,46.00159,11.663344,1485
SHAPE01495,46.00205,11.66272,1486
SHAPE01495,46.002445,11.662066,1487
SHAPE01495,46.002728,11.661469,1488
SHAPE01495,46.002945,11.660975,1489
SHAPE01495,46.003166,11.66028,1490
SHAPE01495,46.003365,11.659516,1491
SHAPE01495,46.003548,11.658807,1492
SHAPE01495,46.005074,11.652698,1493
SHAPE01495,46.00531,11.652034,1494
SHAPE01495,46.005543,11.651437,1495
SHAPE01495,46.00571,11.651077,1496
SHAPE01495,46.00592,11.650728,1497
SHAPE01495,46.006145,11.650405,1498
SHAPE01495,46.006435,11.650035,1499
SHAPE01495,46.00671,11.649725,1500
SHAPE01495,46.006763,11.649682,1501
SHAPE01495,46.006805,11.649575,1502
SHAPE01495,46.006855,11.649469,1503
SHAPE01495,46.00724,11.648888,1504
SHAPE01495,46.007797,11.648088,1505
SHAPE01495,46.008263,11.647275,1506
SHAPE01495,46.010105,11.644795,1507
SHAPE01495,46.010647,11.643874,1508
SHAPE01495,46.011143,11.642766,1509
SHAPE01495,46.011513,11.641633,1510
SHAPE01495,46.011765,11.640558,1511
SHAPE01495,46.011936,11.639338,1512
SHAPE01495,46.012016,11.637881,1513
SHAPE01495,46.012077,11.636723,1514
SHAPE01495,46.01225,11.633478,1515
SHAPE01495,46.012337,11.631804,1516
SHAPE01495,46.0124,11.631369,1517
SHAPE01495,46.012424,11.631193,1518
SHAPE01495,46.012608,11.630022,1519
SHAPE01495,46.012817,11.628775,1520
SHAPE01495,46.015068,11.615178,1521
SHAPE01495,46.01533,11.614139,1522
SHAPE01495,46.01562,11.613233,1523
SHAPE01495,46.015713,11.612995,1524
SHAPE01495,46.01592,11.61249,1525
SHAPE01495,46.01601,11.612297,1526
SHAPE01495,46.016426,11.611584,1527
SHAPE01495,46.01677,11.611057,1528
SHAPE01495,46.017483,11.610059,1529
SHAPE01495,46.018314,11.60903,1530
SHAPE01495,46.018745,11.608508,1531
SHAPE01495,46.019127,11.607985,1532
SHAPE01495,46.019386,11.607553,1533
SHAPE01495,46.019672,11.606712,1534
SHAPE01495,46.02012,11.605066,1535
SHAPE01495,46.02056,11.603489,1536
SHAPE01495,46.02106,11.60148,1537
SHAPE01495,46.021267,11.600769,1538
SHAPE01495,46.021507,11.600011,1539
SHAPE01495,46.021717,11.59936,1540
SHAPE01495,46.022236,11.597803,1541
SHAPE01495,46.023064,11.595269,1542
SHAPE01495,46.023365,11.594467,1543
SHAPE01495,46.023735,11.593609,1544
SHAPE01495,46.026466,11.588447,1545
SHAPE01495,46.02695,11.587543,1546
SHAPE01495,46.02752,11.586479,1547
SHAPE01495,46.02798,11.585614,1548
SHAPE01495,46.028896,11.583922,1549
SHAPE01495,46.029617,11.582448,1550
SHAPE01495,46.0299,11.581774,1551
SHAPE01495,46.030132,11.581065,1552
SHAPE01495,46.03034,11.580429,1553
SHAPE01495,46.030518,11.579762,1554
SHAPE01495,46.031475,11.57595,1555
SHAPE01495,46.03203,11.573725,1556
SHAPE01495,46.033092,11.569495,1557
SHAPE01495,46.03353,11.567783,1558
SHAPE01495,46.033966,11.566157,1559
SHAPE01495,46.03407,11.565803,1560
SHAPE01495,46.034363,11.564992,1561
SHAPE01495,46.034634,11.564281,1562
SHAPE01495,46.034847,11.563734,1563
SHAPE01495,46.035053,11.563223,1564
SHAPE01495,46.03512,11.563046,1565
SHAPE01495,46.036087,11.560628,1566
SHAPE01495,46.03686,11.558566,1567
SHAPE01495,46.03703,11.558137,1568
SHAPE01495,46.03786,11.555996,1569
SHAPE01495,46.037888,11.555932,1570
SHAPE01495,46.03881,11.553679,1571
SHAPE01495,46.03976,11.551186,1572
SHAPE01495,46.040016,11.550542,1573
SHAPE01495,46.040443,11.549476,1574
SHAPE01495,46.040825,11.548553,1575
SHAPE01495,46.043617,11.541515,1576
SHAPE01495,46.045006,11.538027,1577
SHAPE01495,46.046345,11.534548,1578
SHAPE01495,46.04676,11.533545,1579
SHAPE01495,46.047085,11.532718,1580
SHAPE01495,46.047604,11.531404,1581
SHAPE01495,46.04777,11.530927,1582
SHAPE01495,46.04795,11.530292,1583
SHAPE01495,46.04812,11.529716,1584
SHAPE01495,46.048252,11.529118,1585
SHAPE01495,46.04878,11.526797,1586
SHAPE01495,46.048897,11.526279,1587
SHAPE01495,46.049053,11.525576,1588
SHAPE01495,46.049355,11.524177,1589
SHAPE01495,46.04977,11.522279,1590
SHAPE01495,46.049812,11.522077,1591
SHAPE01495,46.05013,11.52063,1592
SHAPE01495,46.05035,11.51963,1593
SHAPE01495,46.050404,11.519396,1594
SHAPE01495,46.05088,11.517328,1595
SHAPE01495,46.051243,11.515723,1596
SHAPE01495,46.051388,11.51512,1597
SHAPE01495,46.051506,11.514597,1598
SHAPE01495,46.05156,11.514321,1599
SHAPE01495,46.051613,11.514094,1600
SHAPE01495,46.051655,11.513902,1601
SHAPE01495,46.05186,11.512957,1602
SHAPE01495,46.05201,11.512305,1603
SHAPE01495,46.05206,11.512005,1604
SHAPE01495,46.052097,11.511791,1605
SHAPE01495,46.0521,11.511747,1606
SHAPE01495,46.052177,11.511274,1607
SHAPE01495,46.05223,11.510732,1608
SHAPE01495,46.05223,11.510504,1609
SHAPE01495,46.05223,11.510305,1610
SHAPE01495,46.05222,11.510123,1611
SHAPE01495,46.0522,11.509976,1612
SHAPE01495,46.05212,11.509624,1613
SHAPE01495,46.051834,11.50831,1614
SHAPE01495,46.05169,11.507639,1615
SHAPE01495,46.051632,11.507369,1616
SHAPE01495,46.051323,11.505861,1617
SHAPE01495,46.050735,11.502726,1618
SHAPE01495,46.050625,11.502159,1619
SHAPE01495,46.050583,11.501851,1620
SHAPE01495,46.05048,11.500916,1621
SHAPE01495,46.05046,11.500082,1622
SHAPE01495,46.050488,11.499125,1623
SHAPE01495,46.050602,11.497617,1624
SHAPE01495,46.050686,11.49656,1625
SHAPE01495,46.050797,11.496177,1626
SHAPE01495,46.050865,11.495434,1627
SHAPE01495,46.050903,11.495132,1628
SHAPE01495,46.051006,11.494765,1629
SHAPE01495,46.05111,11.49441,1630
SHAPE01495,46.05122,11.493996,1631
SHAPE01495,46.051273,11.493711,1632
SHAPE01495,46.051434,11.493742,1633
SHAPE01495,46.051502,11.493766,1634
SHAPE01495,46.051537,11.493787,1635
SHAPE01495,46.051605,11.493827,1636
SHAPE01495,46.051647,11.493862,1637
SHAPE01495,46.051754,11.494024,1638
SHAPE01495,46.05179,11.494098,1639
SHAPE01495,46.051826,11.494183,1640
SHAPE01495,46.05185,11.494249,1641
SHAPE01495,46.051857,11.494284,1642
SHAPE01495,46.05188,11.494327,1643
SHAPE01495,46.051914,11.494349,1644
SHAPE01495,46.051952,11.494348,1645
SHAPE01495,46.051975,11.494333,1646
SHAPE01495,46.052002,11.49429,1647
SHAPE01495,46.052013,11.494232,1648
SHAPE01495,46.052002,11.494175,1649
SHAPE01495,46.05198,11.494143,1650
SHAPE01495,46.05198,11.494031,1651
SHAPE01495,46.05197,11.493827,1652
SHAPE01495,46.05198,11.493762,1653
SHAPE01495,46.052,11.493547,1654
SHAPE01495,46.052032,11.493173,1655
SHAPE01495,46.052044,11.493084,1656
SHAPE01495,46.05207,11.492773,1657
SHAPE01495,46.052094,11.492586,1658
SHAPE01495,46.0521,11.492509,1659
SHAPE01495,46.052147,11.492165,1660
SHAPE01495,46.052155,11.49209,1661
SHAPE01495,46.05221,11.491707,1662
SHAPE01495,46.052254,11.491399,1663
SHAPE01495,46.052357,11.490758,1664
SHAPE01495,46.052483,11.489922,1665
SHAPE01495,46.052505,11.489779,1666
SHAPE01495,46.052513,11.48972,1667
SHAPE01495,46.052647,11.488672,1668
SHAPE01495,46.0529,11.48686,1669
SHAPE01495,46.053165,11.484972,1670
SHAPE01495,46.05346,11.482938,1671
SHAPE01495,46.053684,11.481357,1672
SHAPE01495,46.05386,11.48009,1673
SHAPE01495,46.053932,11.47958,1674
SHAPE01495,46.05398,11.479205,1675
SHAPE01495,46.054188,11.477757,1676
SHAPE01495,46.054436,11.475991,1677
SHAPE01495,46.054485,11.475545,1678
SHAPE01495,46.054623,11.4749,1679
SHAPE01495,46.054665,11.474778,1680
SHAPE01495,46.05472,11.474674,1681
SHAPE01495,46.054768,11.474607,1682
SHAPE01495,46.054855,11.474506,1683
SHAPE01495,46.05489,11.474472,1684
SHAPE01495,46.054916,11.47442,1685
SHAPE01495,46.05493,11.474359,1686
SHAPE01495,46.054935,11.474294,1687
SHAPE01495,46.054924,11.47423,1688
SHAPE01495,46.05491,11.474183,1689
SHAPE01495,46.05486,11.474053,1690
SHAPE01495,46.054832,11.473939,1691
SHAPE01495,46.05482,11.473844,1692
SHAPE01495,46.054836,11.473723,1693
SHAPE01495,46.05505,11.472418,1694
SHAPE01495,46.05523,11.471247,1695
SHAPE01495,46.05525,11.47111,1696
SHAPE01495,46.05527,11.470987,1697
SHAPE01495,46.055294,11.47077,1698
SHAPE01495,46.055305,11.470744,1699
SHAPE01495,46.055313,11.470716,1700
SHAPE01495,46.055317,11.470671,1701
SHAPE01495,46.055305,11.470628,1702
SHAPE01495,46.055298,11.470608,1703
SHAPE01495,46.055286,11.470591,1704
SHAPE01495,46.055275,11.470576,1705
SHAPE01495,46.05526,11.470566,1706
SHAPE01495,46.05525,11.470559,1707
SHAPE01495,46.055233,11.470556,1708
SHAPE01495,46.05522,11.470556,1709
SHAPE01495,46.055202,11.470541,1710
SHAPE01495,46.055195,11.470528,1711
SHAPE01495,46.055187,11.470505,1712
SHAPE01495,46.055172,11.470465,1713
SHAPE01495,46.055153,11.470399,1714
SHAPE01495,46.055134,11.4702,1715
SHAPE01495,46.055126,11.470082,1716
SHAPE01495,46.055103,11.469893,1717
SHAPE01495,46.055088,11.469762,1718
SHAPE01495,46.055065,11.469592,1719
SHAPE01495,46.05503,11.46939,1720
SHAPE01495,46.05499,11.469152,1721
SHAPE01495,46.05495,11.46899,1722
SHAPE01495,46.05491,11.468797,1723
SHAPE01495,46.0548,11.468394,1724
SHAPE01495,46.0546,11.467835,1725
SHAPE01495,46.054264,11.466863,1726
SHAPE01495,46.054165,11.466599,1727
SHAPE01495,46.053947,11.465957,1728
SHAPE01495,46.05354,11.464726,1729
SHAPE01495,46.05332,11.464125,1730
SHAPE01495,46.053307,11.464084,1731
SHAPE01495,46.05324,11.463899,1732
SHAPE01495,46.05308,11.463428,1733
SHAPE01495,46.05304,11.46316,1734
SHAPE01495,46.05305,11.463131,1735
SHAPE01495,46.05305,11.463091,1736
SHAPE01495,46.053043,11.463053,1737
SHAPE01495,46.053024,11.463021,1738
SHAPE01495,46.053,11.463002,1739
SHAPE01495,46.05297,11.462997,1740
SHAPE01495,46.05294,11.463011,1741
SHAPE01495,46.052917,11.463041,1742
SHAPE01495,46.052906,11.463078,1743
SHAPE01495,46.052906,11.46312,1744
SHAPE01495,46.052914,11.463159,1745
SHAPE01496,46.04213,11.251016,1
SHAPE01496,46.042137,11.250951,2
SHAPE01496,46.042007,11.250847,3
SHAPE01496,46.041576,11.250814,4
SHAPE01496,46.0411,11.250723,5
SHAPE01496,46.041016,11.250697,6
SHAPE01496,46.04094,11.250567,7
SHAPE01496,46.0408,11.250169,8
SHAPE01496,46.0405,11.249757,9
SHAPE01496,46.04027,11.248961,10
SHAPE01496,46.040234,11.24867,11
SHAPE01496,46.04018,11.248386,12
SHAPE01496,46.04086,11.248074,13
SHAPE01496,46.04106,11.248056,14
SHAPE01496,46.04214,11.248398,15
SHAPE01496,46.043743,11.248356,16
SHAPE01496,46.044308,11.248203,17
SHAPE01496,46.04474,11.24785,18
SHAPE01496,46.04509,11.247785,19
SHAPE01496,46.04553,11.247733,20
SHAPE01496,46.046223,11.247891,21
SHAPE01496,46.046535,11.247932,22
SHAPE01496,46.046852,11.248097,23
SHAPE01496,46.04722,11.248396,24
SHAPE01496,46.047386,11.248442,25
SHAPE01496,46.047607,11.248436,26
SHAPE01496,46.04802,11.248522,27
SHAPE01496,46.04811,11.248507,28
SHAPE01496,46.048187,11.248518,29
SHAPE01496,46.048412,11.248674,30
SHAPE01496,46.0487,11.248912,31
SHAPE01496,46.04927,11.249232,32
SHAPE01496,46.04974,11.249349,33
SHAPE01496,46.050167,11.249325,34
SHAPE01496,46.050484,11.249241,35
SHAPE01496,46.05084,11.249216,36
SHAPE01496,46.051018,11.249136,37
SHAPE01496,46.051163,11.249198,38
SHAPE01496,46.051426,11.249325,39
SHAPE01496,46.051693,11.249469,40
SHAPE01496,46.05177,11.249642,41
SHAPE01496,46.0518,11.24972,42
SHAPE01496,46.05185,11.249846,43
SHAPE01496,46.05194,11.250014,44
SHAPE01496,46.052094,11.249894,45
SHAPE01496,46.052425,11.249734,46
SHAPE01496,46.052555,11.249593,47
SHAPE01496,46.052677,11.249311,48
SHAPE01496,46.052753,11.248836,49
SHAPE01496,46.052845,11.248155,50
SHAPE01496,46.052734,11.248175,51
SHAPE01496,46.05263,11.248219,52
SHAPE01496,46.052593,11.248237,53
SHAPE01496,46.052483,11.248287,54
SHAPE01496,46.05224,11.248371,55
SHAPE01496,46.05197,11.248466,56
SHAPE01496,46.051525,11.248733,57
SHAPE01496,46.051315,11.248879,58
SHAPE01496,46.051315,11.248879,59
SHAPE01496,46.051243,11.24893,60
SHAPE01496,46.051018,11.249136,61
SHAPE01496,46.051163,11.249198,62
SHAPE01496,46.051426,11.249325,63
SHAPE01496,46.051693,11.249469,64
SHAPE01496,46.05177,11.249642,65
SHAPE01496,46.0518,11.24972,66
SHAPE01496,46.05185,11.249846,67
SHAPE01496,46.05194,11.250014,68
SHAPE01496,46.051815,11.250134,69
SHAPE01496,46.051544,11.250437,70
SHAPE01496,46.051453,11.250542,71
SHAPE01496,46.050568,11.251547,72
SHAPE01496,46.050213,11.251991,73
SHAPE01496,46.049904,11.252469,74
SHAPE01496,46.049675,11.252906,75
SHAPE01496,46.049538,11.253138,76
SHAPE01496,46.04946,11.25328,77
SHAPE01496,46.049442,11.253305,78
SHAPE01496,46.04944,11.253406,79
SHAPE01496,46.04945,11.253474,80
SHAPE01496,46.049473,11.253546,81
SHAPE01496,46.04952,11.253581,82
SHAPE01496,46.04956,11.253635,83
SHAPE01496,46.049595,11.253697,84
SHAPE01496,46.049603,11.253783,85
SHAPE01496,46.049603,11.254143,86
SHAPE01496,46.049614,11.254257,87
SHAPE01496,46.049633,11.254365,88
SHAPE01496,46.049652,11.254437,89
SHAPE01496,46.049717,11.254676,90
SHAPE01496,46.04981,11.254928,91
SHAPE01496,46.04985,11.255045,92
SHAPE01496,46.04988,11.255242,93
SHAPE01496,46.049946,11.25568,94
SHAPE01496,46.049976,11.255821,95
SHAPE01496,46.050022,11.25596,96
SHAPE01496,46.050137,11.25623,97
SHAPE01496,46.05031,11.25655,98
SHAPE01496,46.050488,11.256893,99
SHAPE01496,46.050552,11.257118,100
SHAPE01496,46.050583,11.25742,101
SHAPE01496,46.050583,11.25742,102
SHAPE01496,46.050552,11.257118,103
SHAPE01496,46.050488,11.256893,104
SHAPE01496,46.05031,11.25655,105
SHAPE01496,46.050137,11.25623,106
SHAPE01496,46.050022,11.25596,107
SHAPE01496,46.049976,11.255821,108
SHAPE01496,46.049946,11.25568,109
SHAPE01496,46.04988,11.255242,110
SHAPE01496,46.04985,11.255045,111
SHAPE01496,46.04981,11.254928,112
SHAPE01496,46.049717,11.254676,113
SHAPE01496,46.049652,11.254437,114
SHAPE01496,46.049633,11.254365,115
SHAPE01496,46.049614,11.254257,116
SHAPE01496,46.049603,11.254143,117
SHAPE01496,46.049603,11.253783,118
SHAPE01496,46.049595,11.253697,119
SHAPE01496,46.0496,11.253417,120
SHAPE01496,46.04961,11.253164,121
SHAPE01496,46.049633,11.253043,122
SHAPE01496,46.049675,11.252906,123
SHAPE01496,46.049904,11.252469,124
SHAPE01496,46.050213,11.251991,125
SHAPE01496,46.050568,11.251547,126
SHAPE01496,46.051453,11.250542,127
SHAPE01496,46.051544,11.250437,128
SHAPE01496,46.051815,11.250134,129
SHAPE01496,46.05194,11.250014,130
SHAPE01496,46.052094,11.249894,131
SHAPE01496,46.052425,11.249734,132
SHAPE01496,46.052555,11.249593,133
SHAPE01496,46.052677,11.249311,134
SHAPE01496,46.052685,11.249269,135
SHAPE01496,46.052685,11.249269,136
SHAPE01496,46.052753,11.248836,137
SHAPE01496,46.052845,11.248155,138
SHAPE01496,46.052853,11.248103,139
SHAPE01496,46.052868,11.24773,140
SHAPE01496,46.052876,11.247375,141
SHAPE01496,46.05281,11.246651,142
SHAPE01496,46.052734,11.246117,143
SHAPE01496,46.052692,11.245549,144
SHAPE01496,46.052727,11.245231,145
SHAPE01496,46.05278,11.244974,146
SHAPE01496,46.053734,11.243033,147
SHAPE01496,46.05376,11.242974,148
SHAPE01496,46.05376,11.242974,149
SHAPE01496,46.053978,11.242458,150
SHAPE01496,46.05406,11.242186,151
SHAPE01496,46.054108,11.241995,152
SHAPE01496,46.05414,11.241826,153
SHAPE01496,46.054153,11.241619,154
SHAPE01496,46.05416,11.241291,155
SHAPE01496,46.05417,11.241006,156
SHAPE01496,46.054173,11.240948,157
SHAPE01496,46.05421,11.239624,158
SHAPE01496,46.0543,11.239348,159
SHAPE01496,46.054447,11.239096,160
SHAPE01496,46.054764,11.238773,161
SHAPE01496,46.05522,11.238331,162
SHAPE01496,46.05554,11.238026,163
SHAPE01496,46.056267,11.237378,164
SHAPE01496,46.0565,11.237258,165
SHAPE01496,46.05671,11.23722,166
SHAPE01496,46.05686,11.237224,167
SHAPE01496,46.05692,11.237225,168
SHAPE01496,46.056976,11.237227,169
SHAPE01496,46.057007,11.237229,170
SHAPE01496,46.057125,11.237253,171
SHAPE01496,46.05719,11.237283,172
SHAPE01496,46.057278,11.237313,173
SHAPE01496,46.057354,11.237314,174
SHAPE01496,46.057407,11.237292,175
SHAPE01496,46.057434,11.237254,176
SHAPE01496,46.057533,11.237222,177
SHAPE01496,46.0578,11.237219,178
SHAPE01496,46.05864,11.237212,179
SHAPE01496,46.058964,11.23721,180
SHAPE01496,46.059723,11.237227,181
SHAPE01496,46.06057,11.237233,182
SHAPE01496,46.060837,11.237235,183
SHAPE01496,46.06098,11.237466,184
SHAPE01496,46.061012,11.237514,185
SHAPE01496,46.06112,11.23765,186
SHAPE01496,46.061317,11.237888,187
SHAPE01496,46.061382,11.237781,188
SHAPE01496,46.061466,11.237639,189
SHAPE01496,46.061512,11.237565,190
SHAPE01496,46.061512,11.237565,191
SHAPE01496,46.061577,11.237457,192
SHAPE01496,46.06161,11.237409,193
SHAPE01496,46.061707,11.237317,194
SHAPE01496,46.061752,11.237318,195
SHAPE01496,46.061783,11.237307,196
SHAPE01496,46.06181,11.237285,197
SHAPE01496,46.061832,11.237254,198
SHAPE01496,46.06185,11.237218,199
SHAPE01496,46.061863,11.237166,200
SHAPE01496,46.061867,11.237108,201
SHAPE01496,46.061855,11.23706,202
SHAPE01496,46.06184,11.237015,203
SHAPE01496,46.061855,11.236913,204
SHAPE01496,46.061916,11.236677,205
SHAPE01496,46.061943,11.236605,206
SHAPE01496,46.06198,11.236499,207
SHAPE01496,46.06204,11.236337,208
SHAPE01496,46.062084,11.236208,209
SHAPE01496,46.06219,11.235899,210
SHAPE01496,46.062466,11.235072,211
SHAPE01496,46.062614,11.234642,212
SHAPE01496,46.062653,11.234532,213
SHAPE01496,46.062893,11.233699,214
SHAPE01496,46.063007,11.233336,215
SHAPE01496,46.063038,11.233221,216
SHAPE01496,46.06321,11.232631,217
SHAPE01496,46.063293,11.232301,218
SHAPE01496,46.06335,11.232156,219
SHAPE01496,46.063374,11.232106,220
SHAPE01496,46.063488,11.231814,221
SHAPE01496,46.06353,11.231704,222
SHAPE01496,46.06362,11.231513,223
SHAPE01499,45.939163,10.638781,1
SHAPE01499,45.939434,10.63894,2
SHAPE01499,45.93952,10.639012,3
SHAPE01499,45.939774,10.639243,4
SHAPE01499,45.939793,10.639261,5
SHAPE01499,45.94004,10.639526,6
SHAPE01499,45.940174,10.639653,7
SHAPE01499,45.940247,10.639698,8
SHAPE01499,45.94031,10.639729,9
SHAPE01499,45.94053,10.639823,10
SHAPE01499,45.940643,10.639885,11
SHAPE01499,45.9408,10.639953,12
SHAPE01499,45.941177,10.640119,13
SHAPE01499,45.941196,10.640133,14
SHAPE01499,45.941513,10.640275,15
SHAPE01499,45.941628,10.640327,16
SHAPE01499,45.94263,10.640793,17
SHAPE01499,45.94284,10.64089,18
SHAPE01499,45.942905,10.640921,19
SHAPE01499,45.943024,10.641,20
SHAPE01499,45.943146,10.641127,21
SHAPE01499,45.943317,10.641368,22
SHAPE01499,45.943478,10.641619,23
SHAPE01499,45.943615,10.641844,24
SHAPE01499,45.94399,10.64246,25
SHAPE01499,45.944077,10.642601,26
SHAPE01499,45.944077,10.642601,27
SHAPE01499,45.944176,10.642766,28
SHAPE01499,45.94469,10.643661,29
SHAPE01499,45.94493,10.643301,30
SHAPE01499,45.945065,10.643439,31
SHAPE01499,45.945385,10.643628,32
SHAPE01499,45.945457,10.643438,33
SHAPE01499,45.945446,10.643401,34
SHAPE01499,45.945496,10.643314,35
SHAPE01499,45.94557,10.643169,36
SHAPE01499,45.94567,10.643313,37
SHAPE01499,45.94575,10.643188,38
SHAPE01499,45.94583,10.64309,39
SHAPE01499,45.945915,10.643141,40
SHAPE01499,45.945988,10.643149,41
SHAPE01499,45.94497,10.642082,42
SHAPE01499,45.94473,10.64176,43
SHAPE01499,45.94457,10.641415,44
SHAPE01499,45.944477,10.641195,45
SHAPE01499,45.94432,10.640815,46
SHAPE01499,45.94404,10.640159,47
SHAPE01499,45.943253,10.638731,48
SHAPE01499,45.943104,10.638416,49
SHAPE01499,45.942616,10.637139,50
SHAPE01499,45.94245,10.636817,51
SHAPE01499,45.941998,10.636085,52
SHAPE01499,45.941933,10.635874,53
SHAPE01499,45.94191,10.635623,54
SHAPE01499,45.941925,10.6354,55
SHAPE01499,45.941998,10.635188,56
SHAPE01499,45.94228,10.63469,57
SHAPE01499,45.942486,10.634326,58
SHAPE01499,45.94258,10.634196,59
SHAPE01499,45.94269,10.634088,60
SHAPE01499,45.942863,10.633983,61
SHAPE01499,45.942886,10.633973,62
SHAPE01499,45.94311,10.633872,63
SHAPE01499,45.94328,10.633797,64
SHAPE01499,45.94346,10.633717,65
SHAPE01499,45.94399,10.633515,66
SHAPE01499,45.944126,10.633467,67
SHAPE01499,45.944294,10.633263,68
SHAPE01499,45.944305,10.633246,69
SHAPE01499,45.94443,10.633061,70
SHAPE01499,45.944584,10.632799,71
SHAPE01499,45.944664,10.632735,72
SHAPE01499,45.944946,10.632509,73
SHAPE01499,45.945076,10.632404,74
SHAPE01499,45.945347,10.632195,75
SHAPE01499,45.945545,10.63204,76
SHAPE01499,45.945602,10.632,77
SHAPE01499,45.945663,10.631982,78
SHAPE01499,45.94575,10.632017,79
SHAPE01499,45.945812,10.63207,80
SHAPE01499,45.94588,10.632154,81
SHAPE01499,45.945934,10.632214,82
SHAPE01499,45.94598,10.63226,83
SHAPE01499,45.94612,10.632411,84
SHAPE01499,45.946182,10.632457,85
SHAPE01499,45.94624,10.632485,86
SHAPE01499,45.94629,10.632492,87
SHAPE01499,45.946327,10.632486,88
SHAPE01499,45.946327,10.632486,89
SHAPE01499,45.94629,10.632492,90
SHAPE01499,45.94624,10.632485,91
SHAPE01499,45.946182,10.632457,92
SHAPE01499,45.94612,10.632411,93
SHAPE01499,45.94598,10.63226,94
SHAPE01499,45.945934,10.632214,95
SHAPE01499,45.94588,10.632154,96
SHAPE01499,45.945812,10.63207,97
SHAPE01499,45.94575,10.632017,98
SHAPE01499,45.945663,10.631982,99
SHAPE01499,45.945602,10.632,100
SHAPE01499,45.945545,10.63204,101
SHAPE01499,45.945347,10.632195,102
SHAPE01499,45.945076,10.632404,103
SHAPE01499,45.944946,10.632509,104
SHAPE01499,45.944664,10.632735,105
SHAPE01499,45.944584,10.632799,106
SHAPE01499,45.94443,10.633061,107
SHAPE01499,45.944305,10.633246,108
SHAPE01499,45.944294,10.633263,109
SHAPE01499,45.944126,10.633467,110
SHAPE01499,45.944016,10.633506,111
SHAPE01499,45.944016,10.633506,112
SHAPE01499,45.94399,10.633515,113
SHAPE01499,45.94346,10.633717,114
SHAPE01499,45.94328,10.633797,115
SHAPE01499,45.94311,10.633872,116
SHAPE01499,45.942886,10.633973,117
SHAPE01499,45.942863,10.633983,118
SHAPE01499,45.94269,10.634088,119
SHAPE01499,45.94258,10.634196,120
SHAPE01499,45.942486,10.634326,121
SHAPE01499,45.94228,10.63469,122
SHAPE01499,45.941998,10.635188,123
SHAPE01499,45.941925,10.6354,124
SHAPE01499,45.94191,10.635623,125
SHAPE01499,45.941933,10.635874,126
SHAPE01499,45.941998,10.636085,127
SHAPE01499,45.94245,10.636817,128
SHAPE01499,45.942616,10.637139,129
SHAPE01499,45.943104,10.638416,130
SHAPE01499,45.943253,10.638731,131
SHAPE01499,45.94404,10.640159,132
SHAPE01499,45.94432,10.640815,133
SHAPE01499,45.944477,10.641195,134
SHAPE01499,45.94457,10.641415,135
SHAPE01499,45.94473,10.64176,136
SHAPE01499,45.94497,10.642082,137
SHAPE01499,45.945988,10.643149,138
SHAPE01499,45.946144,10.643315,139
SHAPE01499,45.9463,10.643542,140
SHAPE01499,45.946434,10.643755,141
SHAPE01499,45.94698,10.644842,142
SHAPE01499,45.94699,10.644957,143
SHAPE01499,45.946987,10.645049,144
SHAPE01499,45.946968,10.645138,145
SHAPE01499,45.946945,10.64521,146
SHAPE01499,45.946926,10.645266,147
SHAPE01499,45.947235,10.645464,148
SHAPE01499,45.94727,10.645488,149
SHAPE01499,45.947304,10.645348,150
SHAPE01499,45.94738,10.645287,151
SHAPE01499,45.94762,10.645386,152
SHAPE01499,45.94771,10.645447,153
SHAPE01499,45.948067,10.645722,154
SHAPE01499,45.948296,10.645873,155
SHAPE01499,45.948627,10.646081,156
SHAPE01499,45.9491,10.646235,157
SHAPE01499,45.949394,10.646364,158
SHAPE01499,45.949593,10.646504,159
SHAPE01499,45.94978,10.646626,160
SHAPE01499,45.949955,10.646701,161
SHAPE01499,45.950207,10.64684,162
SHAPE01499,45.9505,10.646942,163
SHAPE01499,45.950962,10.647048,164
SHAPE01499,45.95144,10.647247,165
SHAPE01499,45.95182,10.647405,166
SHAPE01499,45.95209,10.647592,167
SHAPE01499,45.952286,10.647763,168
SHAPE01499,45.952454,10.647941,169
SHAPE01499,45.952553,10.647976,170
SHAPE01499,45.952744,10.647925,171
SHAPE01499,45.95282,10.647923,172
SHAPE01499,45.953053,10.648081,173
SHAPE01499,45.953175,10.648186,174
SHAPE01499,45.95325,10.648249,175
SHAPE01499,45.95344,10.648413,176
SHAPE01499,45.95351,10.648468,177
SHAPE01499,45.953648,10.648505,178
SHAPE01499,45.953747,10.648531,179
SHAPE01499,45.954014,10.648601,180
SHAPE01499,45.954388,10.648798,181
SHAPE01499,45.95452,10.648904,182
SHAPE01499,45.954613,10.649054,183
SHAPE01499,45.954803,10.649375,184
SHAPE01499,45.954926,10.649734,185
SHAPE01499,45.954998,10.649983,186
SHAPE01499,45.95504,10.650235,187
SHAPE01499,45.955074,10.650301,188
SHAPE01499,45.955162,10.650409,189
SHAPE01499,45.955254,10.650503,190
SHAPE01499,45.955338,10.650558,191
SHAPE01499,45.955402,10.650668,192
SHAPE01499,45.95521,10.650532,193
SHAPE01499,45.954746,10.650249,194
SHAPE01499,45.954746,10.650249,195
SHAPE01499,45.95521,10.650532,196
SHAPE01499,45.955402,10.650668,197
SHAPE01499,45.956306,10.651305,198
SHAPE01499,45.956776,10.651644,199
SHAPE01499,45.957016,10.651756,200
SHAPE01499,45.95749,10.651985,201
SHAPE01499,45.957886,10.652225,202
SHAPE01499,45.958042,10.652431,203
SHAPE01499,45.958157,10.652631,204
SHAPE01499,45.95828,10.652776,205
SHAPE01499,45.95876,10.653232,206
SHAPE01499,45.958904,10.653341,207
SHAPE01499,45.959137,10.653444,208
SHAPE01499,45.959385,10.653508,209
SHAPE01499,45.95953,10.653556,210
SHAPE01499,45.959644,10.653673,211
SHAPE01499,45.959797,10.653864,212
SHAPE01499,45.960144,10.654271,213
SHAPE01499,45.960377,10.65454,214
SHAPE01499,45.960567,10.65472,215
SHAPE01499,45.96111,10.655162,216
SHAPE01499,45.961956,10.655789,217
SHAPE01499,45.96202,10.655953,218
SHAPE01499,45.962048,10.656075,219
SHAPE01499,45.961983,10.656095,220
SHAPE01499,45.96193,10.656145,221
SHAPE01499,45.961895,10.65622,222
SHAPE01499,45.96188,10.656319,223
SHAPE01499,45.961895,10.656416,224
SHAPE01499,45.961937,10.656497,225
SHAPE01499,45.961998,10.656547,226
SHAPE01499,45.962074,10.656555,227
SHAPE01499,45.962147,10.656514,228
SHAPE01499,45.962196,10.65643,229
SHAPE01499,45.96232,10.656635,230
SHAPE01499,45.962433,10.657104,231
SHAPE01499,45.96249,10.657443,232
SHAPE01499,45.962555,10.657704,233
SHAPE01499,45.962643,10.657932,234
SHAPE01499,45.96277,10.658145,235
SHAPE01499,45.96283,10.658217,236
SHAPE01499,45.962917,10.658329,237
SHAPE01499,45.96295,10.658375,238
SHAPE01499,45.96298,10.65841,239
SHAPE01499,45.96298,10.65841,240
SHAPE01499,45.96295,10.658375,241
SHAPE01499,45.962917,10.658329,242
SHAPE01499,45.96283,10.658217,243
SHAPE01499,45.96267,10.657684,244
SHAPE01499,45.962646,10.657573,245
SHAPE01499,45.962635,10.657445,246
SHAPE01499,45.962616,10.657165,247
SHAPE01499,45.9626,10.657049,248
SHAPE01499,45.96258,10.656862,249
SHAPE01499,45.96255,10.656696,250
SHAPE01499,45.96248,10.656409,251
SHAPE01499,45.962395,10.656053,252
SHAPE01499,45.96234,10.655938,253
SHAPE01499,45.96198,10.655353,254
SHAPE01499,45.96182,10.65514,255
SHAPE01499,45.96154,10.654842,256
SHAPE01499,45.961067,10.654352,257
SHAPE01499,45.96096,10.654218,258
SHAPE01499,45.96065,10.653701,259
SHAPE01499,45.960228,10.653154,260
SHAPE01499,45.960068,10.652897,261
SHAPE01499,45.95997,10.652649,262
SHAPE01499,45.959885,10.652479,263
SHAPE01499,45.95967,10.652181,264
SHAPE01499,45.95872,10.65125,265
SHAPE01499,45.958523,10.65108,266
SHAPE01499,45.95828,10.650938,267
SHAPE01499,45.957962,10.650698,268
SHAPE01499,45.95768,10.650382,269
SHAPE01499,45.957462,10.64985,270
SHAPE01499,45.95695,10.648854,271
SHAPE01499,45.95673,10.648561,272
SHAPE01499,45.956467,10.648248,273
SHAPE01499,45.956066,10.647788,274
SHAPE01499,45.955814,10.647391,275
SHAPE01499,45.955673,10.647171,276
SHAPE01499,45.955338,10.646646,277
SHAPE01499,45.95522,10.646313,278
SHAPE01499,45.955067,10.645798,279
SHAPE01499,45.95496,10.645587,280
SHAPE01499,45.95411,10.644397,281
SHAPE01499,45.95403,10.644222,282
SHAPE01499,45.953827,10.643597,283
SHAPE01499,45.953808,10.6435,284
SHAPE01499,45.95381,10.643397,285
SHAPE01499,45.953945,10.642663,286
SHAPE01499,45.95403,10.642279,287
SHAPE01499,45.954025,10.642113,288
SHAPE01499,45.953964,10.641967,289
SHAPE01499,45.953896,10.641916,290
SHAPE01499,45.953896,10.641916,291
SHAPE01499,45.953865,10.641895,292
SHAPE01499,45.953556,10.641886,293
SHAPE01499,45.95347,10.641855,294
SHAPE01499,45.953407,10.641789,295
SHAPE01499,45.953293,10.641359,296
SHAPE01499,45.953224,10.641239,297
SHAPE01499,45.95314,10.641193,298
SHAPE01499,45.95299,10.641247,299
SHAPE01499,45.952843,10.641486,300
SHAPE01499,45.95279,10.641557,301
SHAPE01499,45.952713,10.641602,302
SHAPE01499,45.952633,10.641594,303
SHAPE01499,45.952408,10.641455,304
SHAPE01499,45.95235,10.641402,305
SHAPE01499,45.95226,10.641317,306
SHAPE01499,45.95175,10.640574,307
SHAPE01499,45.951607,10.640397,308
SHAPE01499,45.950905,10.639835,309
SHAPE01499,45.950836,10.639748,310
SHAPE01499,45.950825,10.639729,311
SHAPE01499,45.950527,10.639205,312
SHAPE01499,45.95032,10.638843,313
SHAPE01499,45.950027,10.63833,314
SHAPE01499,45.94992,10.63814,315
SHAPE01499,45.949673,10.637705,316
SHAPE01499,45.949516,10.637425,317
SHAPE01499,45.949516,10.637425,318
SHAPE01499,45.94938,10.637186,319
SHAPE01499,45.949287,10.637006,320
SHAPE01499,45.949276,10.636953,321
SHAPE01499,45.9493,10.636644,322
SHAPE01499,45.949284,10.636568,323
SHAPE01499,45.949257,10.636502,324
SHAPE01499,45.949234,10.636449,325
SHAPE01499,45.949158,10.636281,326
SHAPE01499,45.9491,10.636158,327
SHAPE01499,45.94908,10.636083,328
SHAPE01499,45.949085,10.636005,329
SHAPE01499,45.949097,10.635902,330
SHAPE01499,45.949135,10.635559,331
SHAPE01499,45.94917,10.635246,332
SHAPE01499,45.949177,10.635176,333
SHAPE01499,45.94919,10.635063,334
SHAPE01499,45.949257,10.634896,335
SHAPE01499,45.949284,10.634825,336
SHAPE01499,45.94934,10.634659,337
SHAPE01499,45.949425,10.634367,338
SHAPE01499,45.949486,10.634228,339
SHAPE01499,45.949562,10.634114,340
SHAPE01499,45.949677,10.634016,341
SHAPE01499,45.949818,10.633927,342
SHAPE01499,45.95,10.633851,343
SHAPE01499,45.95029,10.633798,344
SHAPE01499,45.95046,10.63373,345
SHAPE01499,45.95059,10.633639,346
SHAPE01499,45.950848,10.633572,347
SHAPE01499,45.951057,10.633596,348
SHAPE01499,45.95131,10.633471,349
SHAPE01499,45.95142,10.633275,350
SHAPE01499,45.951385,10.633065,351
SHAPE01499,45.95133,10.632916,352
SHAPE01499,45.951263,10.632672,353
SHAPE01499,45.951252,10.63236,354
SHAPE01499,45.951206,10.632005,355
SHAPE01499,45.951134,10.63134,356
SHAPE01499,45.951065,10.631154,357
SHAPE01499,45.95078,10.630868,358
SHAPE01499,45.950493,10.630429,359
SHAPE01499,45.95025,10.629993,360
SHAPE01499,45.950134,10.629745,361
SHAPE01499,45.950016,10.629635,362
SHAPE01499,45.949738,10.629624,363
SHAPE01499,45.949535,10.629654,364
SHAPE01499,45.949333,10.629763,365
SHAPE01499,45.949165,10.629845,366
SHAPE01499,45.949043,10.629773,367
SHAPE01499,45.94892,10.629503,368
SHAPE01499,45.948883,10.629266,369
SHAPE01499,45.94889,10.629055,370
SHAPE01499,45.948917,10.6287,371
SHAPE01499,45.948944,10.628454,372
SHAPE01499,45.948956,10.627995,373
SHAPE01499,45.948868,10.627472,374
SHAPE01499,45.948837,10.627313,375
SHAPE01499,45.94873,10.626987,376
SHAPE01499,45.948524,10.626856,377
SHAPE01499,45.94844,10.626617,378
SHAPE01499,45.9483,10.626224,379
SHAPE01499,45.9481,10.625737,380
SHAPE01499,45.94786,10.624703,381
SHAPE01499,45.947792,10.623973,382
SHAPE01499,45.94769,10.62339,383
SHAPE01499,45.947475,10.62227,384
SHAPE01499,45.947453,10.622139,385
SHAPE01499,45.947403,10.621644,386
SHAPE01499,45.94737,10.621356,387
SHAPE01499,45.947346,10.621186,388
SHAPE01502,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE01502,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE01502,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE01502,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE01502,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE01502,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE01502,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE01502,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE01502,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE01502,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE01502,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE01502,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE01502,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE01502,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE01502,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE01502,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE01502,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE01502,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE01502,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE01502,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE01502,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE01502,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE01502,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE01502,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE01502,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE01502,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE01502,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE01502,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE01502,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE01502,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE01502,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE01502,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE01502,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE01502,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE01502,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE01502,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE01502,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE01502,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE01502,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE01502,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE01502,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE01502,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE01502,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE01502,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE01502,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE01502,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE01502,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE01502,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE01502,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE01502,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE01502,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE01502,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE01502,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE01502,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE01502,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE01502,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE01502,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE01502,45.940533,11.268621,58
SHAPE01502,45.940506,11.268641,59
SHAPE01502,45.940487,11.268669,60
SHAPE01502,45.940475,11.268698,61
SHAPE01502,45.940468,11.26873,62
SHAPE01502,45.940468,11.268763,63
SHAPE01502,45.94047,11.268785,64
SHAPE01502,45.940388,11.26878,65
SHAPE01502,45.940002,11.268745,66
SHAPE01502,45.94004,11.268656,67
SHAPE01502,45.94004,11.268656,68
SHAPE01502,45.940002,11.268745,69
SHAPE01502,45.940388,11.26878,70
SHAPE01502,45.94047,11.268785,71
SHAPE01502,45.940483,11.268826,72
SHAPE01502,45.9405,11.268854,73
SHAPE01502,45.94052,11.268874,74
SHAPE01502,45.940544,11.268887,75
SHAPE01502,45.940575,11.268889,76
SHAPE01502,45.9406,11.268879,77
SHAPE01502,45.940628,11.268857,78
SHAPE01502,45.940643,11.268829,79
SHAPE01502,45.940655,11.268795,80
SHAPE01502,45.940716,11.268534,81
SHAPE01502,45.94075,11.268373,82
SHAPE01502,45.940887,11.267696,83
SHAPE01502,45.94102,11.267226,84
SHAPE01502,45.941166,11.266872,85
SHAPE01502,45.941338,11.266631,86
SHAPE01502,45.941597,11.266378,87
SHAPE01502,45.942005,11.266039,88
SHAPE01502,45.942265,11.26583,89
SHAPE01502,45.942314,11.265734,90
SHAPE01502,45.942596,11.265176,91
SHAPE01502,45.94263,11.265101,92
SHAPE01502,45.94265,11.265062,93
SHAPE01502,45.94267,11.265017,94
SHAPE01502,45.94267,11.265017,95
SHAPE01502,45.94303,11.264284,96
SHAPE01502,45.943268,11.264068,97
SHAPE01502,45.943474,11.263917,98
SHAPE01502,45.943684,11.263816,99
SHAPE01502,45.944023,11.263808,100
SHAPE01502,45.944324,11.263929,101
SHAPE01502,45.94522,11.264318,102
SHAPE01502,45.9453,11.264353,103
SHAPE01502,45.945538,11.264455,104
SHAPE01502,45.94558,11.264473,105
SHAPE01502,45.945705,11.264481,106
SHAPE01502,45.946697,11.264538,107
SHAPE01502,45.94715,11.264463,108
SHAPE01502,45.948128,11.264181,109
SHAPE01502,45.94826,11.264161,110
SHAPE01502,45.94845,11.264232,111
SHAPE01502,45.94883,11.264443,112
SHAPE01502,45.948895,11.264448,113
SHAPE01502,45.949043,11.264359,114
SHAPE01502,45.949677,11.263806,115
SHAPE01502,45.949924,11.263589,116
SHAPE01502,45.950256,11.263286,117
SHAPE01502,45.950405,11.263149,118
SHAPE01502,45.950405,11.263149,119
SHAPE01502,45.95056,11.263009,120
SHAPE01502,45.9508,11.262777,121
SHAPE01502,45.95092,11.262656,122
SHAPE01502,45.951023,11.262446,123
SHAPE01502,45.951057,11.262196,124
SHAPE01502,45.951042,11.262026,125
SHAPE01502,45.951035,11.262002,126
SHAPE01502,45.950855,11.261442,127
SHAPE01502,45.950806,11.261336,128
SHAPE01502,45.95071,11.261138,129
SHAPE01502,45.950603,11.261031,130
SHAPE01502,45.950546,11.260973,131
SHAPE01502,45.95041,11.260853,132
SHAPE01502,45.95018,11.260688,133
SHAPE01502,45.94999,11.260489,134
SHAPE01502,45.94995,11.260421,135
SHAPE01502,45.949875,11.260291,136
SHAPE01502,45.949795,11.259972,137
SHAPE01502,45.949768,11.259716,138
SHAPE01502,45.949722,11.259345,139
SHAPE01502,45.949684,11.259024,140
SHAPE01502,45.949627,11.258754,141
SHAPE01502,45.949574,11.258651,142
SHAPE01502,45.949574,11.258651,143
SHAPE01502,45.949505,11.258522,144
SHAPE01502,45.94944,11.258408,145
SHAPE01502,45.948845,11.25738,146
SHAPE01502,45.9487,11.257183,147
SHAPE01502,45.94856,11.257127,148
SHAPE01502,45.948376,11.257094,149
SHAPE01502,45.94817,11.257124,150
SHAPE01502,45.94777,11.257133,151
SHAPE01502,45.947594,11.257153,152
SHAPE01502,45.947563,11.257156,153
SHAPE01502,45.947422,11.257141,154
SHAPE01502,45.947254,11.25705,155
SHAPE01502,45.94709,11.256838,156
SHAPE01502,45.94686,11.256133,157
SHAPE01502,45.946793,11.255897,158
SHAPE01502,45.946777,11.255607,159
SHAPE01502,45.946835,11.25532,160
SHAPE01502,45.94696,11.25513,161
SHAPE01502,45.94697,11.255116,162
SHAPE01502,45.94707,11.254945,163
SHAPE01502,45.94712,11.254799,164
SHAPE01502,45.947186,11.254602,165
SHAPE01502,45.94734,11.253284,166
SHAPE01502,45.94741,11.252757,167
SHAPE01502,45.94741,11.252474,168
SHAPE01502,45.94741,11.252276,169
SHAPE01502,45.947327,11.251415,170
SHAPE01502,45.94726,11.250895,171
SHAPE01502,45.947243,11.250755,172
SHAPE01502,45.947243,11.250755,173
SHAPE01502,45.947216,11.25062,174
SHAPE01502,45.947205,11.250567,175
SHAPE01502,45.947193,11.250525,176
SHAPE01502,45.947178,11.250444,177
SHAPE01502,45.947136,11.25027,178
SHAPE01502,45.94703,11.250079,179
SHAPE01502,45.946922,11.249971,180
SHAPE01502,45.946747,11.249848,181
SHAPE01502,45.946297,11.249645,182
SHAPE01502,45.94601,11.24952,183
SHAPE01502,45.94587,11.249396,184
SHAPE01502,45.945766,11.24923,185
SHAPE01502,45.9457,11.249018,186
SHAPE01502,45.945644,11.248814,187
SHAPE01502,45.945595,11.248719,188
SHAPE01502,45.945553,11.248669,189
SHAPE01502,45.945496,11.248621,190
SHAPE01502,45.94536,11.248574,191
SHAPE01502,45.94513,11.248518,192
SHAPE01502,45.945057,11.248497,193
SHAPE01502,45.945015,11.248464,194
SHAPE01502,45.94488,11.248448,195
SHAPE01502,45.944767,11.248416,196
SHAPE01502,45.944626,11.248393,197
SHAPE01502,45.94443,11.248402,198
SHAPE01502,45.944283,11.248478,199
SHAPE01502,45.944126,11.248578,200
SHAPE01502,45.944016,11.24862,201
SHAPE01502,45.944016,11.24862,202
SHAPE01502,45.94385,11.248683,203
SHAPE01502,45.943474,11.248725,204
SHAPE01502,45.943264,11.248758,205
SHAPE01502,45.943073,11.248816,206
SHAPE01502,45.942867,11.24894,207
SHAPE01502,45.942772,11.249019,208
SHAPE01502,45.942673,11.249099,209
SHAPE01502,45.942516,11.249228,210
SHAPE01502,45.94224,11.249575,211
SHAPE01502,45.942005,11.249895,212
SHAPE01502,45.941616,11.250516,213
SHAPE01502,45.941467,11.250754,214
SHAPE01502,45.941326,11.250859,215
SHAPE01502,45.94118,11.250967,216
SHAPE01502,45.94101,11.251145,217
SHAPE01502,45.940895,11.251355,218
SHAPE01502,45.94103,11.251472,219
SHAPE01502,45.94103,11.251472,220
SHAPE01502,45.940895,11.251355,221
SHAPE01502,45.94083,11.251543,222
SHAPE01502,45.94079,11.251693,223
SHAPE01502,45.940678,11.25214,224
SHAPE01502,45.94055,11.252441,225
SHAPE01502,45.94032,11.252897,226
SHAPE01502,45.94022,11.253121,227
SHAPE01502,45.940163,11.253341,228
SHAPE01502,45.940132,11.253751,229
SHAPE01502,45.94009,11.253909,230
SHAPE01502,45.940056,11.253997,231
SHAPE01502,45.94001,11.254063,232
SHAPE01502,45.939816,11.254232,233
SHAPE01502,45.939335,11.254342,234
SHAPE01502,45.939156,11.254439,235
SHAPE01502,45.9385,11.254918,236
SHAPE01502,45.93832,11.255066,237
SHAPE01502,45.93815,11.255338,238
SHAPE01502,45.93811,11.255335,239
SHAPE01502,45.93803,11.255321,240
SHAPE01502,45.937977,11.255307,241
SHAPE01502,45.937584,11.255228,242
SHAPE01502,45.93727,11.255235,243
SHAPE01502,45.937157,11.25525,244
SHAPE01502,45.937157,11.25525,245
SHAPE01502,45.936947,11.255279,246
SHAPE01502,45.93556,11.255842,247
SHAPE01502,45.935444,11.255882,248
SHAPE01502,45.935303,11.255897,249
SHAPE01502,45.935158,11.255832,250
SHAPE01502,45.934826,11.255482,251
SHAPE01502,45.93462,11.255336,252
SHAPE01502,45.934525,11.255345,253
SHAPE01502,45.934425,11.255398,254
SHAPE01502,45.93419,11.255621,255
SHAPE01502,45.933952,11.25591,256
SHAPE01502,45.933952,11.25591,257
SHAPE01502,45.933678,11.256246,258
SHAPE01502,45.93365,11.256269,259
SHAPE01502,45.9336,11.256313,260
SHAPE01502,45.933334,11.256511,261
SHAPE01502,45.933044,11.256608,262
SHAPE01502,45.93263,11.256665,263
SHAPE01502,45.93165,11.256727,264
SHAPE01502,45.931454,11.25661,265
SHAPE01502,45.931335,11.256466,266
SHAPE01502,45.931263,11.256303,267
SHAPE01502,45.93122,11.256036,268
SHAPE01502,45.93118,11.255358,269
SHAPE01502,45.93101,11.252956,270
SHAPE01502,45.93098,11.252027,271
SHAPE01502,45.931053,11.251492,272
SHAPE01502,45.93133,11.25074,273
SHAPE01502,45.931393,11.250471,274
SHAPE01502,45.93138,11.250348,275
SHAPE01502,45.9313,11.250248,276
SHAPE01502,45.931187,11.250237,277
SHAPE01502,45.931095,11.250324,278
SHAPE01502,45.931026,11.250463,279
SHAPE01502,45.93097,11.250622,280
SHAPE01502,45.93097,11.250622,281
SHAPE01502,45.930534,11.251802,282
SHAPE01502,45.93029,11.252369,283
SHAPE01502,45.92942,11.253837,284
SHAPE01502,45.929356,11.254045,285
SHAPE01502,45.92925,11.25467,286
SHAPE01502,45.92922,11.25478,287
SHAPE01502,45.92917,11.25489,288
SHAPE01502,45.92871,11.255528,289
SHAPE01502,45.92866,11.25561,290
SHAPE01502,45.92862,11.255734,291
SHAPE01502,45.92843,11.256425,292
SHAPE01502,45.92843,11.256425,293
SHAPE01502,45.928383,11.256587,294
SHAPE01502,45.92834,11.256723,295
SHAPE01502,45.9283,11.256794,296
SHAPE01502,45.92821,11.256812,297
SHAPE01502,45.928143,11.256765,298
SHAPE01502,45.92811,11.256655,299
SHAPE01502,45.928097,11.256568,300
SHAPE01502,45.928097,11.255992,301
SHAPE01502,45.928104,11.255468,302
SHAPE01502,45.92811,11.254601,303
SHAPE01502,45.92812,11.254327,304
SHAPE01502,45.92814,11.254086,305
SHAPE01502,45.92819,11.253786,306
SHAPE01502,45.928253,11.253486,307
SHAPE01502,45.928253,11.253486,308
SHAPE01502,45.92827,11.253406,309
SHAPE01502,45.928318,11.253205,310
SHAPE01502,45.928383,11.252966,311
SHAPE01502,45.92852,11.25246,312
SHAPE01502,45.928757,11.251574,313
SHAPE01502,45.92883,11.251378,314
SHAPE01502,45.928932,11.251185,315
SHAPE01502,45.929165,11.250894,316
SHAPE01502,45.92944,11.250525,317
SHAPE01502,45.929535,11.250195,318
SHAPE01502,45.929565,11.249962,319
SHAPE01502,45.92957,11.249888,320
SHAPE01502,45.929596,11.249513,321
SHAPE01502,45.929604,11.249462,322
SHAPE01502,45.929604,11.249462,323
SHAPE01502,45.92967,11.249091,324
SHAPE01502,45.929825,11.248667,325
SHAPE01502,45.929955,11.248293,326
SHAPE01502,45.930218,11.247452,327
SHAPE01502,45.930553,11.246715,328
SHAPE01502,45.930824,11.246079,329
SHAPE01502,45.930836,11.246063,330
SHAPE01502,45.931114,11.245601,331
SHAPE01502,45.93131,11.245016,332
SHAPE01502,45.931335,11.245009,333
SHAPE01502,45.931362,11.244986,334
SHAPE01502,45.9314,11.24493,335
SHAPE01502,45.93141,11.244905,336
SHAPE01502,45.93145,11.244809,337
SHAPE01502,45.93145,11.244809,338
SHAPE01502,45.93155,11.244575,339
SHAPE01502,45.931587,11.244502,340
SHAPE01502,45.931686,11.244358,341
SHAPE01502,45.931812,11.244201,342
SHAPE01502,45.932194,11.243725,343
SHAPE01502,45.932575,11.243279,344
SHAPE01502,45.93267,11.243183,345
SHAPE01502,45.93307,11.242783,346
SHAPE01502,45.933155,11.242672,347
SHAPE01502,45.93365,11.241925,348
SHAPE01502,45.933693,11.241876,349
SHAPE01502,45.93377,11.241801,350
SHAPE01502,45.93385,11.241736,351
SHAPE01502,45.934105,11.241527,352
SHAPE01502,45.934177,11.241466,353
SHAPE01502,45.934246,11.241389,354
SHAPE01502,45.934303,11.241302,355
SHAPE01502,45.934353,11.241189,356
SHAPE01502,45.934402,11.241028,357
SHAPE01502,45.93446,11.240818,358
SHAPE01502,45.93451,11.240669,359
SHAPE01502,45.93457,11.240514,360
SHAPE01502,45.93467,11.240317,361
SHAPE01502,45.93485,11.240023,362
SHAPE01502,45.935116,11.239644,363
SHAPE01502,45.936146,11.238219,364
SHAPE01502,45.93628,11.238008,365
SHAPE01502,45.93637,11.237823,366
SHAPE01502,45.936615,11.237049,367
SHAPE01502,45.936646,11.23688,368
SHAPE01502,45.93665,11.236748,369
SHAPE01502,45.936554,11.23584,370
SHAPE01502,45.936546,11.235615,371
SHAPE01502,45.936535,11.235092,372
SHAPE01502,45.936535,11.234261,373
SHAPE01502,45.93652,11.234092,374
SHAPE01502,45.936485,11.23394,375
SHAPE01502,45.936443,11.233807,376
SHAPE01502,45.936333,11.233502,377
SHAPE01502,45.936127,11.232971,378
SHAPE01502,45.936005,11.232679,379
SHAPE01502,45.9359,11.232511,380
SHAPE01502,45.935646,11.232165,381
SHAPE01502,45.935337,11.231763,382
SHAPE01502,45.93489,11.231169,383
SHAPE01502,45.93478,11.231038,384
SHAPE01502,45.934677,11.230949,385
SHAPE01502,45.934586,11.230902,386
SHAPE01502,45.9345,11.230884,387
SHAPE01502,45.934235,11.23083,388
SHAPE01502,45.93412,11.230766,389
SHAPE01502,45.93403,11.230683,390
SHAPE01502,45.93396,11.230586,391
SHAPE01502,45.93391,11.230483,392
SHAPE01502,45.93387,11.230358,393
SHAPE01502,45.933853,11.230274,394
SHAPE01502,45.93385,11.230184,395
SHAPE01502,45.933857,11.230033,396
SHAPE01502,45.93389,11.229852,397
SHAPE01502,45.93399,11.229403,398
SHAPE01502,45.934063,11.229046,399
SHAPE01502,45.934063,11.229046,400
SHAPE01502,45.934177,11.228495,401
SHAPE01502,45.934223,11.228316,402
SHAPE01502,45.93426,11.228208,403
SHAPE01502,45.934307,11.228139,404
SHAPE01502,45.934357,11.228095,405
SHAPE01502,45.93451,11.227954,406
SHAPE01502,45.934563,11.227905,407
SHAPE01502,45.934635,11.22784,408
SHAPE01502,45.93475,11.227735,409
SHAPE01502,45.934807,11.227669,410
SHAPE01502,45.934853,11.227591,411
SHAPE01502,45.934875,11.227549,412
SHAPE01502,45.934948,11.22724,413
SHAPE01502,45.935047,11.226758,414
SHAPE01502,45.934616,11.226637,415
SHAPE01502,45.934532,11.226608,416
SHAPE01502,45.934456,11.226583,417
SHAPE01502,45.934456,11.226583,418
SHAPE01502,45.934402,11.226566,419
SHAPE01502,45.93435,11.226548,420
SHAPE01502,45.93427,11.226522,421
SHAPE01502,45.93422,11.226493,422
SHAPE01502,45.934193,11.226477,423
SHAPE01502,45.9341,11.226418,424
SHAPE01502,45.934044,11.22638,425
SHAPE01502,45.93391,11.226309,426
SHAPE01502,45.933735,11.226239,427
SHAPE01502,45.933514,11.226156,428
SHAPE01502,45.93334,11.226103,429
SHAPE01502,45.93326,11.226045,430
SHAPE01502,45.9332,11.225958,431
SHAPE01502,45.933136,11.225822,432
SHAPE01502,45.93312,11.22577,433
SHAPE01502,45.932945,11.225178,434
SHAPE01502,45.932873,11.225074,435
SHAPE01502,45.932743,11.224994,436
SHAPE01502,45.93259,11.224936,437
SHAPE01502,45.932278,11.2248,438
SHAPE01502,45.9322,11.224784,439
SHAPE01502,45.932137,11.224795,440
SHAPE01502,45.93207,11.224889,441
SHAPE01502,45.932026,11.22519,442
SHAPE01502,45.932003,11.225475,443
SHAPE01502,45.931984,11.225595,444
SHAPE01502,45.93196,11.22574,445
SHAPE01502,45.931942,11.225871,446
SHAPE01502,45.931877,11.225999,447
SHAPE01502,45.931824,11.226059,448
SHAPE01502,45.931774,11.226077,449
SHAPE01502,45.93173,11.226059,450
SHAPE01502,45.931644,11.225916,451
SHAPE01502,45.931614,11.225661,452
SHAPE01502,45.93157,11.225433,453
SHAPE01502,45.93145,11.225222,454
SHAPE01502,45.9313,11.225026,455
SHAPE01502,45.931095,11.224794,456
SHAPE01502,45.93095,11.22472,457
SHAPE01502,45.930748,11.224677,458
SHAPE01502,45.93054,11.22464,459
SHAPE01502,45.930454,11.224568,460
SHAPE01502,45.930416,11.224423,461
SHAPE01502,45.93047,11.224269,462
SHAPE01502,45.930588,11.224159,463
SHAPE01502,45.930794,11.224045,464
SHAPE01502,45.931,11.223913,465
SHAPE01502,45.931202,11.223792,466
SHAPE01502,45.931263,11.223735,467
SHAPE01502,45.931313,11.22366,468
SHAPE01502,45.931335,11.223529,469
SHAPE01502,45.93129,11.223465,470
SHAPE01502,45.93123,11.223436,471
SHAPE01502,45.931145,11.223437,472
SHAPE01502,45.931065,11.223462,473
SHAPE01502,45.93087,11.223509,474
SHAPE01502,45.930702,11.223543,475
SHAPE01502,45.930527,11.223563,476
SHAPE01502,45.93037,11.223523,477
SHAPE01502,45.93025,11.223328,478
SHAPE01502,45.93015,11.223123,479
SHAPE01502,45.929955,11.222634,480
SHAPE01502,45.92978,11.222123,481
SHAPE01502,45.929615,11.221651,482
SHAPE01502,45.929504,11.221437,483
SHAPE01502,45.929462,11.221355,484
SHAPE01502,45.929314,11.221197,485
SHAPE01502,45.92926,11.221143,486
SHAPE01502,45.929134,11.221042,487
SHAPE01502,45.929134,11.221042,488
SHAPE01502,45.929058,11.220981,489
SHAPE01502,45.92882,11.220803,490
SHAPE01502,45.928623,11.220551,491
SHAPE01502,45.92855,11.220349,492
SHAPE01502,45.928497,11.220238,493
SHAPE01502,45.928448,11.220103,494
SHAPE01502,45.928333,11.219926,495
SHAPE01502,45.928093,11.219856,496
SHAPE01502,45.92768,11.219782,497
SHAPE01502,45.927284,11.219735,498
SHAPE01502,45.92695,11.219648,499
SHAPE01502,45.926704,11.219426,500
SHAPE01502,45.926495,11.219206,501
SHAPE01502,45.926323,11.21908,502
SHAPE01502,45.926052,11.21909,503
SHAPE01502,45.925865,11.219072,504
SHAPE01502,45.925602,11.218967,505
SHAPE01502,45.92528,11.218739,506
SHAPE01502,45.925026,11.21857,507
SHAPE01502,45.9248,11.218449,508
SHAPE01502,45.924683,11.2183,509
SHAPE01502,45.92465,11.218104,510
SHAPE01502,45.924625,11.217831,511
SHAPE01502,45.92458,11.217592,512
SHAPE01502,45.924458,11.217259,513
SHAPE01502,45.92433,11.217053,514
SHAPE01502,45.92417,11.216866,515
SHAPE01502,45.923973,11.216746,516
SHAPE01502,45.923794,11.216625,517
SHAPE01502,45.923676,11.216562,518
SHAPE01502,45.923626,11.216494,519
SHAPE01502,45.923603,11.216402,520
SHAPE01502,45.92364,11.21631,521
SHAPE01502,45.92371,11.216258,522
SHAPE01502,45.92375,11.216267,523
SHAPE01502,45.92375,11.216267,524
SHAPE01502,45.923794,11.216275,525
SHAPE01502,45.923897,11.216361,526
SHAPE01502,45.924,11.216471,527
SHAPE01502,45.924114,11.216516,528
SHAPE01502,45.924244,11.216534,529
SHAPE01502,45.92438,11.216574,530
SHAPE01502,45.924515,11.216648,531
SHAPE01502,45.92467,11.216769,532
SHAPE01502,45.924835,11.216918,533
SHAPE01502,45.924984,11.217066,534
SHAPE01502,45.925133,11.217214,535
SHAPE01502,45.925236,11.217241,536
SHAPE01502,45.925434,11.217593,537
SHAPE01502,45.925674,11.217647,538
SHAPE01502,45.925884,11.217633,539
SHAPE01502,45.926067,11.217425,540
SHAPE01502,45.926186,11.217207,541
SHAPE01502,45.926178,11.21702,542
SHAPE01502,45.92606,11.216931,543
SHAPE01502,45.92579,11.216966,544
SHAPE01502,45.925694,11.216906,545
SHAPE01502,45.925648,11.216617,546
SHAPE01502,45.92561,11.216089,547
SHAPE01502,45.9255,11.215457,548
SHAPE01502,45.925484,11.215381,549
SHAPE01502,45.925472,11.214964,550
SHAPE01502,45.92546,11.214886,551
SHAPE01502,45.92546,11.214886,552
SHAPE01502,45.92534,11.214129,553
SHAPE01502,45.925148,11.213613,554
SHAPE01502,45.925102,11.213259,555
SHAPE01502,45.925102,11.212863,556
SHAPE01502,45.92507,11.212315,557
SHAPE01502,45.925045,11.212134,558
SHAPE01502,45.925034,11.212051,559
SHAPE01502,45.925034,11.212051,560
SHAPE01502,45.92493,11.211194,561
SHAPE01502,45.924908,11.21104,562
SHAPE01502,45.924892,11.210862,563
SHAPE01502,45.92494,11.210389,564
SHAPE01502,45.924923,11.210165,565
SHAPE01502,45.924854,11.209936,566
SHAPE01502,45.924812,11.209731,567
SHAPE01502,45.92475,11.20945,568
SHAPE01502,45.924713,11.209327,569
SHAPE01502,45.92467,11.209079,570
SHAPE01502,45.924667,11.208885,571
SHAPE01502,45.924587,11.208732,572
SHAPE01502,45.92447,11.208689,573
SHAPE01502,45.92429,11.208673,574
SHAPE01502,45.9241,11.208686,575
SHAPE01502,45.923977,11.208666,576
SHAPE01502,45.923862,11.208613,577
SHAPE01502,45.923775,11.208515,578
SHAPE01502,45.923664,11.208276,579
SHAPE01502,45.923595,11.208126,580
SHAPE01502,45.923515,11.208044,581
SHAPE01502,45.92341,11.208045,582
SHAPE01502,45.923336,11.20812,583
SHAPE01502,45.92321,11.208503,584
SHAPE01502,45.923134,11.208644,585
SHAPE01502,45.923023,11.208728,586
SHAPE01502,45.922905,11.208729,587
SHAPE01502,45.922768,11.208658,588
SHAPE01502,45.922226,11.207806,589
SHAPE01502,45.922077,11.207599,590
SHAPE01502,45.921883,11.207451,591
SHAPE01502,45.92161,11.207387,592
SHAPE01502,45.92145,11.20741,593
SHAPE01502,45.92099,11.207619,594
SHAPE01502,45.92078,11.207612,595
SHAPE01502,45.92062,11.207505,596
SHAPE01502,45.920006,11.206923,597
SHAPE01502,45.919857,11.206768,598
SHAPE01502,45.91973,11.2066,599
SHAPE01502,45.919624,11.206406,600
SHAPE01502,45.91955,11.206249,601
SHAPE01502,45.91945,11.20599,602
SHAPE01502,45.91945,11.20599,603
SHAPE01502,45.919445,11.205978,604
SHAPE01502,45.919003,11.204699,605
SHAPE01502,45.918766,11.204001,606
SHAPE01502,45.91824,11.202269,607
SHAPE01502,45.918106,11.201816,608
SHAPE01502,45.918064,11.201472,609
SHAPE01502,45.91813,11.201097,610
SHAPE01502,45.918255,11.200804,611
SHAPE01502,45.918434,11.200426,612
SHAPE01502,45.918625,11.19986,613
SHAPE01502,45.918793,11.199274,614
SHAPE01502,45.918938,11.198622,615
SHAPE01502,45.918957,11.198503,616
SHAPE01502,45.918995,11.198403,617
SHAPE01502,45.918995,11.198403,618
SHAPE01502,45.918957,11.198503,619
SHAPE01502,45.919132,11.197322,620
SHAPE01502,45.91923,11.196678,621
SHAPE01502,45.91928,11.196411,622
SHAPE01502,45.919373,11.196083,623
SHAPE01502,45.91954,11.195451,624
SHAPE01502,45.919647,11.195093,625
SHAPE01502,45.919735,11.194906,626
SHAPE01502,45.91994,11.194546,627
SHAPE01502,45.920044,11.194364,628
SHAPE01502,45.920135,11.194206,629
SHAPE01502,45.920216,11.194056,630
SHAPE01502,45.920296,11.193902,631
SHAPE01502,45.920376,11.193748,632
SHAPE01502,45.92045,11.193591,633
SHAPE01502,45.920532,11.193421,634
SHAPE01502,45.920597,11.193241,635
SHAPE01502,45.920597,11.193241,636
SHAPE01502,45.920635,11.193133,637
SHAPE01502,45.92076,11.1928,638
SHAPE01502,45.920815,11.192651,639
SHAPE01502,45.920856,11.192533,640
SHAPE01502,45.920902,11.192381,641
SHAPE01502,45.92102,11.191979,642
SHAPE01502,45.9211,11.191666,643
SHAPE01502,45.92114,11.191483,644
SHAPE01502,45.92114,11.19128,645
SHAPE01502,45.921093,11.191045,646
SHAPE01502,45.92103,11.190853,647
SHAPE01502,45.920906,11.190502,648
SHAPE01502,45.92088,11.190413,649
SHAPE01502,45.920868,11.190384,650
SHAPE01502,45.920826,11.19026,651
SHAPE01502,45.920795,11.190167,652
SHAPE01502,45.92076,11.190035,653
SHAPE01502,45.920677,11.189825,654
SHAPE01502,45.92058,11.189587,655
SHAPE01502,45.920464,11.189276,656
SHAPE01502,45.920387,11.189085,657
SHAPE01502,45.920376,11.189054,658
SHAPE01502,45.920376,11.189054,659
SHAPE01502,45.920315,11.18886,660
SHAPE01502,45.92026,11.18871,661
SHAPE01502,45.92024,11.188571,662
SHAPE01502,45.920204,11.188215,663
SHAPE01502,45.92013,11.187757,664
SHAPE01502,45.920124,11.187719,665
SHAPE01502,45.92007,11.187442,666
SHAPE01502,45.92002,11.187322,667
SHAPE01502,45.91991,11.187106,668
SHAPE01502,45.91968,11.186829,669
SHAPE01502,45.919468,11.186598,670
SHAPE01502,45.91933,11.186472,671
SHAPE01502,45.91917,11.18637,672
SHAPE01502,45.919064,11.186324,673
SHAPE01502,45.918926,11.186298,674
SHAPE01502,45.918774,11.186262,675
SHAPE01502,45.918728,11.186241,676
SHAPE01502,45.918728,11.186241,677
SHAPE01502,45.918774,11.186262,678
SHAPE01502,45.916874,11.186312,679
SHAPE01502,45.916763,11.18633,680
SHAPE01502,45.91643,11.186339,681
SHAPE01502,45.916252,11.186321,682
SHAPE01502,45.916073,11.186247,683
SHAPE01502,45.915924,11.186152,684
SHAPE01502,45.915646,11.185936,685
SHAPE01502,45.915504,11.185819,686
SHAPE01502,45.915268,11.185594,687
SHAPE01502,45.91501,11.185336,688
SHAPE01502,45.91487,11.185184,689
SHAPE01502,45.91478,11.185071,690
SHAPE01502,45.914707,11.184974,691
SHAPE01502,45.91466,11.184909,692
SHAPE01502,45.914616,11.184836,693
SHAPE01502,45.914555,11.184728,694
SHAPE01502,45.91449,11.184594,695
SHAPE01502,45.914448,11.184474,696
SHAPE01502,45.91441,11.184333,697
SHAPE01502,45.914368,11.18417,698
SHAPE01502,45.914375,11.184135,699
SHAPE01502,45.914375,11.184107,700
SHAPE01502,45.914375,11.184082,701
SHAPE01502,45.914364,11.184032,702
SHAPE01502,45.91434,11.18399,703
SHAPE01502,45.91431,11.183962,704
SHAPE01502,45.914295,11.183957,705
SHAPE01502,45.914272,11.183949,706
SHAPE01502,45.914253,11.183951,707
SHAPE01502,45.914185,11.183867,708
SHAPE01502,45.91409,11.183708,709
SHAPE01502,45.914032,11.18355,710
SHAPE01502,45.913963,11.183374,711
SHAPE01502,45.913963,11.183374,712
SHAPE01502,45.91389,11.18319,713
SHAPE01502,45.91371,11.182745,714
SHAPE01502,45.913555,11.182377,715
SHAPE01502,45.913406,11.182068,716
SHAPE01502,45.913227,11.181735,717
SHAPE01502,45.91308,11.181428,718
SHAPE01502,45.91294,11.181138,719
SHAPE01502,45.912792,11.180842,720
SHAPE01502,45.91275,11.180713,721
SHAPE01502,45.912716,11.180564,722
SHAPE01502,45.912685,11.18043,723
SHAPE01502,45.91266,11.180287,724
SHAPE01502,45.91264,11.180122,725
SHAPE01502,45.91263,11.179968,726
SHAPE01502,45.91262,11.179855,727
SHAPE01502,45.91262,11.179747,728
SHAPE01502,45.91263,11.179603,729
SHAPE01502,45.91264,11.179433,730
SHAPE01502,45.912655,11.17931,731
SHAPE01502,45.912674,11.179224,732
SHAPE01502,45.912724,11.17905,733
SHAPE01502,45.912743,11.178946,734
SHAPE01502,45.912758,11.178843,735
SHAPE01502,45.91277,11.178655,736
SHAPE01502,45.912804,11.178632,737
SHAPE01502,45.91283,11.1786,738
SHAPE01502,45.912853,11.17856,739
SHAPE01502,45.912872,11.178514,740
SHAPE01502,45.91288,11.178465,741
SHAPE01502,45.912884,11.178412,742
SHAPE01502,45.912876,11.178361,743
SHAPE01502,45.91302,11.178267,744
SHAPE01502,45.91312,11.178198,745
SHAPE01502,45.91312,11.178198,746
SHAPE01502,45.91302,11.178267,747
SHAPE01502,45.912876,11.178361,748
SHAPE01502,45.91287,11.178322,749
SHAPE01502,45.912853,11.178285,750
SHAPE01502,45.912834,11.178253,751
SHAPE01502,45.91281,11.178226,752
SHAPE01502,45.912785,11.178205,753
SHAPE01502,45.912758,11.17819,754
SHAPE01502,45.912792,11.178095,755
SHAPE01502,45.912884,11.177961,756
SHAPE01502,45.912907,11.177906,757
SHAPE01502,45.91292,11.17785,758
SHAPE01502,45.912956,11.177675,759
SHAPE01502,45.913017,11.177323,760
SHAPE01502,45.913094,11.176934,761
SHAPE01502,45.913147,11.176578,762
SHAPE01502,45.913197,11.176311,763
SHAPE01502,45.91326,11.176038,764
SHAPE01502,45.91331,11.175726,765
SHAPE01502,45.913364,11.175403,766
SHAPE01502,45.913383,11.174986,767
SHAPE01502,45.913406,11.174565,768
SHAPE01502,45.91343,11.174074,769
SHAPE01502,45.913445,11.173607,770
SHAPE01502,45.913445,11.173607,771
SHAPE01502,45.91345,11.173525,772
SHAPE01502,45.913456,11.173408,773
SHAPE01502,45.913475,11.173007,774
SHAPE01502,45.91349,11.172659,775
SHAPE01502,45.913498,11.172407,776
SHAPE01502,45.913517,11.172157,777
SHAPE01502,45.913548,11.171912,778
SHAPE01502,45.91359,11.171656,779
SHAPE01502,45.913593,11.171627,780
SHAPE01502,45.913612,11.171543,781
SHAPE01502,45.913666,11.171172,782
SHAPE01502,45.913708,11.170936,783
SHAPE01502,45.91377,11.170608,784
SHAPE01502,45.913773,11.170593,785
SHAPE01502,45.913807,11.170342,786
SHAPE01502,45.91383,11.170192,787
SHAPE01502,45.91383,11.170192,788
SHAPE01502,45.913807,11.170342,789
SHAPE01502,45.913773,11.170593,790
SHAPE01502,45.91377,11.170608,791
SHAPE01502,45.913986,11.170755,792
SHAPE01502,45.9142,11.170856,793
SHAPE01502,45.914524,11.170999,794
SHAPE01502,45.914738,11.171201,795
SHAPE01502,45.9151,11.171683,796
SHAPE01502,45.915348,11.172059,797
SHAPE01502,45.915398,11.172099,798
SHAPE01502,45.91545,11.172178,799
SHAPE01502,45.915558,11.172263,800
SHAPE01502,45.91563,11.172061,801
SHAPE01502,45.91571,11.171937,802
SHAPE01502,45.915848,11.171791,803
SHAPE01502,45.91592,11.171583,804
SHAPE01502,45.916077,11.171309,805
SHAPE01502,45.91623,11.171019,806
SHAPE01502,45.916435,11.170671,807
SHAPE01502,45.916607,11.170156,808
SHAPE01502,45.916683,11.169857,809
SHAPE01502,45.916676,11.169819,810
SHAPE01502,45.91671,11.169648,811
SHAPE01502,45.916725,11.169552,812
SHAPE01502,45.916782,11.16917,813
SHAPE01502,45.91678,11.169103,814
SHAPE01502,45.916817,11.168818,815
SHAPE01502,45.91688,11.168534,816
SHAPE01502,45.916916,11.168365,817
SHAPE01502,45.916897,11.168281,818
SHAPE01502,45.91692,11.167991,819
SHAPE01502,45.916958,11.167814,820
SHAPE01502,45.91704,11.167508,821
SHAPE01502,45.917072,11.167401,822
SHAPE01502,45.91719,11.166965,823
SHAPE01502,45.91724,11.16678,824
SHAPE01502,45.917248,11.166756,825
SHAPE01502,45.917248,11.166756,826
SHAPE01502,45.91738,11.166318,827
SHAPE01502,45.917492,11.166013,828
SHAPE01502,45.917606,11.165709,829
SHAPE01502,45.9178,11.165002,830
SHAPE01502,45.91802,11.164034,831
SHAPE01502,45.918056,11.163849,832
SHAPE01502,45.9181,11.163663,833
SHAPE01502,45.91814,11.163486,834
SHAPE01502,45.918335,11.162701,835
SHAPE01502,45.91855,11.162183,836
SHAPE01502,45.91855,11.162183,837
SHAPE01502,45.91864,11.161955,838
SHAPE01502,45.918766,11.161491,839
SHAPE01502,45.91889,11.160582,840
SHAPE01502,45.91907,11.159552,841
SHAPE01502,45.919193,11.158734,842
SHAPE01502,45.919422,11.157922,843
SHAPE01502,45.91944,11.157815,844
SHAPE01502,45.919434,11.157712,845
SHAPE01502,45.919373,11.157581,846
SHAPE01502,45.919262,11.157547,847
SHAPE01502,45.919174,11.157596,848
SHAPE01502,45.919037,11.157745,849
SHAPE01502,45.918953,11.157819,850
SHAPE01502,45.918953,11.157819,851
SHAPE01502,45.918648,11.158089,852
SHAPE01502,45.91847,11.158176,853
SHAPE01502,45.918224,11.158296,854
SHAPE01502,45.918034,11.158371,855
SHAPE01502,45.91779,11.158429,856
SHAPE01502,45.917477,11.158335,857
SHAPE01502,45.91729,11.158291,858
SHAPE01502,45.91717,11.1583,859
SHAPE01502,45.916893,11.158477,860
SHAPE01502,45.916645,11.158662,861
SHAPE01502,45.916466,11.158701,862
SHAPE01502,45.91636,11.158706,863
SHAPE01502,45.91617,11.158594,864
SHAPE01502,45.916008,11.158514,865
SHAPE01502,45.915943,11.158333,866
SHAPE01502,45.915813,11.158191,867
SHAPE01502,45.91575,11.158168,868
SHAPE01502,45.915653,11.158159,869
SHAPE01502,45.91553,11.158223,870
SHAPE01502,45.91537,11.15831,871
SHAPE01502,45.91526,11.158379,872
SHAPE01502,45.915092,11.158529,873
SHAPE01502,45.914883,11.158722,874
SHAPE01502,45.91467,11.158809,875
SHAPE01502,45.91444,11.158851,876
SHAPE01502,45.914227,11.158898,877
SHAPE01502,45.914013,11.159026,878
SHAPE01502,45.913807,11.15919,879
SHAPE01502,45.91364,11.159368,880
SHAPE01502,45.91352,11.159517,881
SHAPE01502,45.91338,11.15976,882
SHAPE01502,45.913258,11.159955,883
SHAPE01502,45.913155,11.160064,884
SHAPE01502,45.913044,11.160129,885
SHAPE01502,45.91292,11.160158,886
SHAPE01502,45.912815,11.160149,887
SHAPE01502,45.912735,11.160085,888
SHAPE01502,45.912643,11.159957,889
SHAPE01502,45.912563,11.159738,890
SHAPE01502,45.912518,11.159372,891
SHAPE01502,45.91253,11.159224,892
SHAPE01502,45.912556,11.158967,893
SHAPE01502,45.912594,11.158587,894
SHAPE01502,45.9127,11.15815,895
SHAPE01502,45.91278,11.157891,896
SHAPE01502,45.91283,11.157647,897
SHAPE01502,45.91287,11.157429,898
SHAPE01502,45.91287,11.15728,899
SHAPE01502,45.91287,11.157215,900
SHAPE01502,45.91288,11.157002,901
SHAPE01502,45.91288,11.157002,902
SHAPE01502,45.912884,11.156917,903
SHAPE01502,45.912888,11.156746,904
SHAPE01502,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE01502,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE01502,45.91286,11.156315,907
SHAPE01502,45.91284,11.156137,908
SHAPE01502,45.912792,11.155908,909
SHAPE01502,45.91275,11.155725,910
SHAPE01502,45.912712,11.155526,911
SHAPE01502,45.91269,11.155368,912
SHAPE01502,45.91268,11.155271,913
SHAPE01502,45.91267,11.155044,914
SHAPE01502,45.91269,11.154757,915
SHAPE01502,45.9127,11.154498,916
SHAPE01502,45.912754,11.154287,917
SHAPE01502,45.91281,11.154085,918
SHAPE01502,45.912857,11.153964,919
SHAPE01502,45.912903,11.153837,920
SHAPE01502,45.912994,11.153682,921
SHAPE01502,45.913105,11.153626,922
SHAPE01502,45.913227,11.153543,923
SHAPE01502,45.913345,11.153454,924
SHAPE01502,45.913475,11.153277,925
SHAPE01502,45.913612,11.153008,926
SHAPE01502,45.913727,11.152697,927
SHAPE01502,45.913948,11.152264,928
SHAPE01502,45.91418,11.151978,929
SHAPE01502,45.914394,11.151699,930
SHAPE01502,45.914627,11.151409,931
SHAPE01502,45.91484,11.151261,932
SHAPE01502,45.91507,11.151085,933
SHAPE01502,45.91525,11.150946,934
SHAPE01502,45.915436,11.15082,935
SHAPE01502,45.91561,11.150677,936
SHAPE01502,45.915916,11.150433,937
SHAPE01502,45.916073,11.150323,938
SHAPE01502,45.916294,11.150195,939
SHAPE01502,45.916634,11.150065,940
SHAPE01502,45.91675,11.150016,941
SHAPE01502,45.91675,11.150016,942
SHAPE01502,45.916897,11.149957,943
SHAPE01502,45.91718,11.149838,944
SHAPE01502,45.91748,11.149647,945
SHAPE01502,45.91775,11.149397,946
SHAPE01502,45.917973,11.149145,947
SHAPE01502,45.91804,11.149023,948
SHAPE01502,45.91809,11.148943,949
SHAPE01502,45.91818,11.148837,950
SHAPE01502,45.918327,11.148749,951
SHAPE01502,45.91847,11.148661,952
SHAPE01502,45.918568,11.148627,953
SHAPE01502,45.918625,11.148561,954
SHAPE01502,45.918636,11.148486,955
SHAPE01502,45.918636,11.148382,956
SHAPE01502,45.918583,11.148324,957
SHAPE01502,45.918507,11.148298,958
SHAPE01502,45.918415,11.148303,959
SHAPE01502,45.91824,11.148387,960
SHAPE01502,45.918118,11.148484,961
SHAPE01502,45.918015,11.148572,962
SHAPE01502,45.917866,11.148652,963
SHAPE01502,45.917755,11.148694,964
SHAPE01502,45.917645,11.148703,965
SHAPE01502,45.917557,11.148673,966
SHAPE01502,45.91747,11.14861,967
SHAPE01502,45.91721,11.148556,968
SHAPE01502,45.91707,11.148503,969
SHAPE01502,45.91686,11.148499,970
SHAPE01502,45.91664,11.148585,971
SHAPE01502,45.916332,11.148663,972
SHAPE01502,45.915665,11.148646,973
SHAPE01502,45.915466,11.148669,974
SHAPE01502,45.91526,11.148657,975
SHAPE01502,45.914967,11.148673,976
SHAPE01502,45.914696,11.148636,977
SHAPE01502,45.91455,11.148577,978
SHAPE01502,45.91448,11.148509,979
SHAPE01502,45.914433,11.148387,980
SHAPE01502,45.914425,11.14827,981
SHAPE01502,45.914486,11.148121,982
SHAPE01502,45.91458,11.148034,983
SHAPE01502,45.914757,11.148042,984
SHAPE01502,45.91491,11.148159,985
SHAPE01502,45.91506,11.148232,986
SHAPE01502,45.91518,11.148286,987
SHAPE01502,45.915367,11.14829,988
SHAPE01502,45.915558,11.148282,989
SHAPE01502,45.915726,11.148216,990
SHAPE01502,45.91597,11.148134,991
SHAPE01502,45.91625,11.147982,992
SHAPE01502,45.916363,11.147889,993
SHAPE01502,45.91661,11.147756,994
SHAPE01502,45.91687,11.147608,995
SHAPE01502,45.917133,11.147465,996
SHAPE01502,45.917416,11.147311,997
SHAPE01502,45.917667,11.147133,998
SHAPE01502,45.917904,11.146877,999
SHAPE01502,45.918064,11.146672,1000
SHAPE01502,45.918167,11.146409,1001
SHAPE01502,45.91826,11.146245,1002
SHAPE01502,45.918407,11.146146,1003
SHAPE01502,45.918606,11.14613,1004
SHAPE01502,45.918743,11.146118,1005
SHAPE01502,45.918846,11.145973,1006
SHAPE01502,45.91892,11.145743,1007
SHAPE01502,45.918983,11.145456,1008
SHAPE01502,45.91902,11.145355,1009
SHAPE01502,45.91902,11.145355,1010
SHAPE01502,45.919075,11.145218,1011
SHAPE01502,45.919205,11.145094,1012
SHAPE01502,45.919342,11.144895,1013
SHAPE01502,45.91946,11.144711,1014
SHAPE01502,45.919518,11.144584,1015
SHAPE01502,45.919594,11.144346,1016
SHAPE01502,45.91968,11.144051,1017
SHAPE01502,45.91979,11.143799,1018
SHAPE01502,45.92004,11.143516,1019
SHAPE01502,45.92021,11.143324,1020
SHAPE01502,45.920364,11.143148,1021
SHAPE01502,45.920525,11.142993,1022
SHAPE01502,45.920692,11.142864,1023
SHAPE01502,45.920807,11.142806,1024
SHAPE01502,45.92094,11.142731,1025
SHAPE01502,45.921062,11.142691,1026
SHAPE01502,45.921146,11.142648,1027
SHAPE01502,45.921185,11.142571,1028
SHAPE01502,45.92119,11.142475,1029
SHAPE01502,45.921165,11.142377,1030
SHAPE01502,45.92108,11.142321,1031
SHAPE01502,45.920956,11.142356,1032
SHAPE01502,45.92083,11.14244,1033
SHAPE01502,45.92062,11.142563,1034
SHAPE01502,45.920334,11.142735,1035
SHAPE01502,45.920135,11.142782,1036
SHAPE01502,45.919907,11.142858,1037
SHAPE01502,45.919643,11.142934,1038
SHAPE01502,45.91945,11.143007,1039
SHAPE01502,45.91936,11.143043,1040
SHAPE01502,45.919266,11.143095,1041
SHAPE01502,45.919147,11.143153,1042
SHAPE01502,45.91902,11.143237,1043
SHAPE01502,45.91893,11.143318,1044
SHAPE01502,45.918835,11.143385,1045
SHAPE01502,45.91872,11.143488,1046
SHAPE01502,45.918648,11.143581,1047
SHAPE01502,45.9186,11.143679,1048
SHAPE01502,45.91854,11.143759,1049
SHAPE01502,45.918503,11.143813,1050
SHAPE01502,45.918415,11.143759,1051
SHAPE01502,45.918365,11.143691,1052
SHAPE01502,45.918343,11.143583,1053
SHAPE01502,45.918335,11.143459,1054
SHAPE01502,45.91837,11.143368,1055
SHAPE01502,45.918453,11.14328,1056
SHAPE01502,45.91855,11.143184,1057
SHAPE01502,45.918655,11.143081,1058
SHAPE01502,45.918766,11.142984,1059
SHAPE01502,45.918888,11.142857,1060
SHAPE01502,45.91899,11.142682,1061
SHAPE01502,45.919106,11.142475,1062
SHAPE01502,45.919212,11.142262,1063
SHAPE01502,45.91935,11.142046,1064
SHAPE01502,45.919407,11.141989,1065
SHAPE01502,45.91947,11.141917,1066
SHAPE01502,45.919563,11.141852,1067
SHAPE01502,45.91969,11.141793,1068
SHAPE01502,45.91976,11.141728,1069
SHAPE01502,45.919815,11.141644,1070
SHAPE01502,45.919846,11.14159,1071
SHAPE01502,45.919846,11.14159,1072
SHAPE01502,45.919884,11.141528,1073
SHAPE01502,45.91992,11.141352,1074
SHAPE01502,45.919975,11.141097,1075
SHAPE01502,45.920017,11.140948,1076
SHAPE01502,45.920135,11.14069,1077
SHAPE01502,45.920288,11.140467,1078
SHAPE01502,45.92042,11.140279,1079
SHAPE01502,45.920563,11.140059,1080
SHAPE01502,45.92077,11.139729,1081
SHAPE01502,45.92095,11.139366,1082
SHAPE01502,45.921085,11.139055,1083
SHAPE01502,45.921272,11.138724,1084
SHAPE01502,45.921482,11.138342,1085
SHAPE01502,45.921654,11.138086,1086
SHAPE01502,45.921795,11.137824,1087
SHAPE01502,45.921936,11.137589,1088
SHAPE01502,45.92205,11.137397,1089
SHAPE01502,45.92218,11.137278,1090
SHAPE01502,45.922375,11.137194,1091
SHAPE01502,45.922558,11.137142,1092
SHAPE01502,45.922768,11.137062,1093
SHAPE01502,45.922955,11.137031,1094
SHAPE01502,45.922997,11.136997,1095
SHAPE01502,45.923103,11.136919,1096
SHAPE01502,45.92321,11.136879,1097
SHAPE01502,45.923244,11.136744,1098
SHAPE01502,45.92321,11.136564,1099
SHAPE01502,45.92316,11.136305,1100
SHAPE01502,45.923096,11.136114,1101
SHAPE01502,45.923016,11.135922,1102
SHAPE01502,45.922985,11.135763,1103
SHAPE01502,45.922962,11.135612,1104
SHAPE01502,45.922955,11.135524,1105
SHAPE01502,45.922916,11.135444,1106
SHAPE01502,45.922844,11.135444,1107
SHAPE01502,45.922764,11.135511,1108
SHAPE01502,45.922703,11.135595,1109
SHAPE01502,45.92267,11.135763,1110
SHAPE01502,45.922665,11.135802,1111
SHAPE01502,45.922665,11.135802,1112
SHAPE01502,45.92265,11.135939,1113
SHAPE01502,45.9226,11.136062,1114
SHAPE01502,45.922462,11.136098,1115
SHAPE01502,45.92231,11.136065,1116
SHAPE01502,45.922146,11.13607,1117
SHAPE01502,45.921936,11.136014,1118
SHAPE01502,45.921764,11.13599,1119
SHAPE01502,45.92156,11.135986,1120
SHAPE01502,45.92133,11.136042,1121
SHAPE01502,45.921196,11.136153,1122
SHAPE01502,45.921093,11.136299,1123
SHAPE01502,45.92097,11.1365,1124
SHAPE01502,45.92084,11.13666,1125
SHAPE01502,45.92066,11.136875,1126
SHAPE01502,45.920486,11.137062,1127
SHAPE01502,45.920315,11.137194,1128
SHAPE01502,45.920082,11.137433,1129
SHAPE01502,45.91994,11.137645,1130
SHAPE01502,45.919807,11.137843,1131
SHAPE01502,45.91977,11.137921,1132
SHAPE01502,45.91969,11.138083,1133
SHAPE01502,45.919548,11.138267,1134
SHAPE01502,45.919403,11.138282,1135
SHAPE01502,45.919308,11.138247,1136
SHAPE01502,45.919197,11.138214,1137
SHAPE01502,45.919094,11.13817,1138
SHAPE01502,45.918953,11.138163,1139
SHAPE01502,45.9188,11.138258,1140
SHAPE01502,45.918568,11.13837,1141
SHAPE01502,45.918304,11.138517,1142
SHAPE01502,45.918118,11.138651,1143
SHAPE01502,45.917988,11.138761,1144
SHAPE01502,45.917866,11.138851,1145
SHAPE01502,45.91772,11.138904,1146
SHAPE01502,45.917576,11.138924,1147
SHAPE01502,45.917477,11.138939,1148
SHAPE01502,45.917343,11.139015,1149
SHAPE01502,45.917282,11.139078,1150
SHAPE01502,45.917187,11.139174,1151
SHAPE01502,45.917072,11.139256,1152
SHAPE01502,45.91703,11.139279,1153
SHAPE01502,45.916924,11.139288,1154
SHAPE01502,45.916794,11.139306,1155
SHAPE01502,45.916706,11.139318,1156
SHAPE01502,45.91659,11.139302,1157
SHAPE01502,45.916527,11.139251,1158
SHAPE01502,45.916496,11.139187,1159
SHAPE01502,45.9165,11.139091,1160
SHAPE01502,45.916534,11.138872,1161
SHAPE01502,45.91642,11.138914,1162
SHAPE01502,45.91642,11.138914,1163
SHAPE01502,45.916534,11.138872,1164
SHAPE01502,45.916607,11.138833,1165
SHAPE01502,45.91673,11.138766,1166
SHAPE01502,45.91682,11.138737,1167
SHAPE01502,45.9169,11.138757,1168
SHAPE01502,45.91699,11.138721,1169
SHAPE01502,45.917038,11.138647,1170
SHAPE01502,45.917088,11.138566,1171
SHAPE01502,45.91713,11.138449,1172
SHAPE01502,45.917183,11.138371,1173
SHAPE01502,45.9173,11.138248,1174
SHAPE01502,45.91739,11.138142,1175
SHAPE01502,45.917446,11.138064,1176
SHAPE01502,45.91749,11.138015,1177
SHAPE01502,45.91755,11.137911,1178
SHAPE01502,45.917606,11.1378,1179
SHAPE01502,45.91767,11.13768,1180
SHAPE01502,45.91784,11.137362,1181
SHAPE01502,45.918,11.137034,1182
SHAPE01502,45.918186,11.13672,1183
SHAPE01502,45.918354,11.136473,1184
SHAPE01502,45.918526,11.136281,1185
SHAPE01502,45.91871,11.135998,1186
SHAPE01502,45.918903,11.135652,1187
SHAPE01502,45.91912,11.135301,1188
SHAPE01502,45.91928,11.135074,1189
SHAPE01502,45.91944,11.134767,1190
SHAPE01502,45.919586,11.134467,1191
SHAPE01502,45.919643,11.134269,1192
SHAPE01502,45.919704,11.134068,1193
SHAPE01502,45.919792,11.133778,1194
SHAPE01502,45.919876,11.133547,1195
SHAPE01502,45.91994,11.133311,1196
SHAPE01502,45.919994,11.133186,1197
SHAPE01502,45.919975,11.133084,1198
SHAPE01502,45.919914,11.133057,1199
SHAPE01502,45.919846,11.133128,1200
SHAPE01502,45.919777,11.133304,1201
SHAPE01502,45.919727,11.133439,1202
SHAPE01502,45.91966,11.133622,1203
SHAPE01502,45.9196,11.13377,1204
SHAPE01502,45.91952,11.133929,1205
SHAPE01502,45.919415,11.134045,1206
SHAPE01502,45.919277,11.134112,1207
SHAPE01502,45.919113,11.134165,1208
SHAPE01502,45.918888,11.134253,1209
SHAPE01502,45.91821,11.134535,1210
SHAPE01502,45.918076,11.134602,1211
SHAPE01502,45.917862,11.134715,1212
SHAPE01502,45.91763,11.134794,1213
SHAPE01502,45.917507,11.134871,1214
SHAPE01502,45.91732,11.13508,1215
SHAPE01502,45.917168,11.135249,1216
SHAPE01502,45.91706,11.135356,1217
SHAPE01502,45.916985,11.135381,1218
SHAPE01502,45.916912,11.135381,1219
SHAPE01502,45.916866,11.135341,1220
SHAPE01502,45.916843,11.135249,1221
SHAPE01502,45.91684,11.135145,1222
SHAPE01502,45.916855,11.135039,1223
SHAPE01502,45.91693,11.134938,1224
SHAPE01502,45.916977,11.134899,1225
SHAPE01502,45.916977,11.134899,1226
SHAPE01502,45.917057,11.13483,1227
SHAPE01502,45.917225,11.134679,1228
SHAPE01502,45.917385,11.134545,1229
SHAPE01502,45.917454,11.13446,1230
SHAPE01502,45.91753,11.134351,1231
SHAPE01502,45.917583,11.134249,1232
SHAPE01502,45.91762,11.134071,1233
SHAPE01502,45.91768,11.133823,1234
SHAPE01502,45.917763,11.133721,1235
SHAPE01502,45.917923,11.133643,1236
SHAPE01502,45.918095,11.133522,1237
SHAPE01502,45.91819,11.133448,1238
SHAPE01502,45.918247,11.133384,1239
SHAPE01502,45.918446,11.133174,1240
SHAPE01502,45.9186,11.133018,1241
SHAPE01502,45.9187,11.132807,1242
SHAPE01502,45.918743,11.132627,1243
SHAPE01502,45.91878,11.132092,1244
SHAPE01502,45.918873,11.131859,1245
SHAPE01502,45.91901,11.131663,1246
SHAPE01502,45.91919,11.131422,1247
SHAPE01502,45.919353,11.131179,1248
SHAPE01502,45.919548,11.13088,1249
SHAPE01502,45.91976,11.130566,1250
SHAPE01502,45.919937,11.130299,1251
SHAPE01502,45.92006,11.130191,1252
SHAPE01502,45.920197,11.130143,1253
SHAPE01502,45.920338,11.130186,1254
SHAPE01502,45.920483,11.130095,1255
SHAPE01502,45.920578,11.12982,1256
SHAPE01502,45.92064,11.129717,1257
SHAPE01502,45.920685,11.12956,1258
SHAPE01502,45.92079,11.129414,1259
SHAPE01502,45.92089,11.12921,1260
SHAPE01502,45.921337,11.128843,1261
SHAPE01502,45.92144,11.128633,1262
SHAPE01502,45.921448,11.128525,1263
SHAPE01502,45.92156,11.128342,1264
SHAPE01502,45.921593,11.128293,1265
SHAPE01502,45.921707,11.128186,1266
SHAPE01502,45.921772,11.128122,1267
SHAPE01502,45.921852,11.128154,1268
SHAPE01502,45.921932,11.128214,1269
SHAPE01502,45.922005,11.128333,1270
SHAPE01502,45.92207,11.128485,1271
SHAPE01502,45.92207,11.128664,1272
SHAPE01502,45.92198,11.128796,1273
SHAPE01502,45.921898,11.128967,1274
SHAPE01502,45.92183,11.12913,1275
SHAPE01502,45.92182,11.12927,1276
SHAPE01502,45.92188,11.12939,1277
SHAPE01502,45.922035,11.129513,1278
SHAPE01502,45.922253,11.129572,1279
SHAPE01502,45.922474,11.129669,1280
SHAPE01502,45.92272,11.129684,1281
SHAPE01502,45.922832,11.129753,1282
SHAPE01502,45.923004,11.129803,1283
SHAPE01502,45.923237,11.129878,1284
SHAPE01502,45.923412,11.12998,1285
SHAPE01502,45.923573,11.130043,1286
SHAPE01502,45.92384,11.129986,1287
SHAPE01502,45.924046,11.12993,1288
SHAPE01502,45.9241,11.12988,1289
SHAPE01502,45.924202,11.12987,1290
SHAPE01502,45.924397,11.12987,1291
SHAPE01502,45.92452,11.129903,1292
SHAPE01502,45.92472,11.129946,1293
SHAPE01502,45.92478,11.129952,1294
SHAPE01502,45.924873,11.129907,1295
SHAPE01502,45.9249,11.129845,1296
SHAPE01502,45.924934,11.12977,1297
SHAPE01502,45.924953,11.129616,1298
SHAPE01502,45.92491,11.129523,1299
SHAPE01502,45.924866,11.129419,1300
SHAPE01502,45.92465,11.129145,1301
SHAPE01502,45.92446,11.129067,1302
SHAPE01502,45.92419,11.128999,1303
SHAPE01502,45.92396,11.129007,1304
SHAPE01502,45.923805,11.128999,1305
SHAPE01502,45.92367,11.128971,1306
SHAPE01502,45.9236,11.128932,1307
SHAPE01502,45.923534,11.128831,1308
SHAPE01502,45.923508,11.128721,1309
SHAPE01502,45.923508,11.128581,1310
SHAPE01502,45.923508,11.128465,1311
SHAPE01502,45.92348,11.12834,1312
SHAPE01502,45.923386,11.128208,1313
SHAPE01502,45.923275,11.128091,1314
SHAPE01502,45.923187,11.127951,1315
SHAPE01502,45.923134,11.127756,1316
SHAPE01502,45.923107,11.127437,1317
SHAPE01502,45.9231,11.127064,1318
SHAPE01502,45.923126,11.126783,1319
SHAPE01502,45.923145,11.126526,1320
SHAPE01502,45.923187,11.126316,1321
SHAPE01502,45.923172,11.126199,1322
SHAPE01502,45.92311,11.125957,1323
SHAPE01502,45.923058,11.125755,1324
SHAPE01502,45.922985,11.125561,1325
SHAPE01502,45.922943,11.125374,1326
SHAPE01502,45.922928,11.125172,1327
SHAPE01502,45.922993,11.124884,1328
SHAPE01502,45.923058,11.124603,1329
SHAPE01502,45.923164,11.124455,1330
SHAPE01502,45.923264,11.1243,1331
SHAPE01502,45.923447,11.124167,1332
SHAPE01502,45.923603,11.123988,1333
SHAPE01502,45.923706,11.123693,1334
SHAPE01502,45.923794,11.12335,1335
SHAPE01502,45.923874,11.123078,1336
SHAPE01502,45.923954,11.122916,1337
SHAPE01502,45.924015,11.122778,1338
SHAPE01502,45.92405,11.122643,1339
SHAPE01502,45.924053,11.122543,1340
SHAPE01502,45.92402,11.122345,1341
SHAPE01502,45.92396,11.122165,1342
SHAPE01502,45.923923,11.121996,1343
SHAPE01502,45.92395,11.121792,1344
SHAPE01502,45.924046,11.121605,1345
SHAPE01502,45.92416,11.121414,1346
SHAPE01502,45.924244,11.121299,1347
SHAPE01502,45.924374,11.121064,1348
SHAPE01502,45.924503,11.120911,1349
SHAPE01502,45.92466,11.12083,1350
SHAPE01502,45.924816,11.120733,1351
SHAPE01502,45.924965,11.120631,1352
SHAPE01502,45.925064,11.120534,1353
SHAPE01502,45.92512,11.120481,1354
SHAPE01502,45.925137,11.120461,1355
SHAPE01502,45.925137,11.120461,1356
SHAPE01502,45.925198,11.120373,1357
SHAPE01502,45.925304,11.120199,1358
SHAPE01502,45.92543,11.120038,1359
SHAPE01502,45.925705,11.119823,1360
SHAPE01502,45.926094,11.119511,1361
SHAPE01502,45.92643,11.119308,1362
SHAPE01502,45.926586,11.119139,1363
SHAPE01502,45.926865,11.11878,1364
SHAPE01502,45.927006,11.11861,1365
SHAPE01502,45.927082,11.118507,1366
SHAPE01502,45.927082,11.118507,1367
SHAPE01502,45.92715,11.118413,1368
SHAPE01502,45.92727,11.118237,1369
SHAPE01502,45.927322,11.118159,1370
SHAPE01502,45.92743,11.118094,1371
SHAPE01502,45.927555,11.118074,1372
SHAPE01502,45.92771,11.118098,1373
SHAPE01502,45.927788,11.118052,1374
SHAPE01502,45.927834,11.117938,1375
SHAPE01502,45.927845,11.117794,1376
SHAPE01502,45.927837,11.117571,1377
SHAPE01502,45.927856,11.117255,1378
SHAPE01502,45.927902,11.116925,1379
SHAPE01502,45.92797,11.116722,1380
SHAPE01502,45.928043,11.11664,1381
SHAPE01502,45.928185,11.116417,1382
SHAPE01502,45.928326,11.116128,1383
SHAPE01502,45.928463,11.115749,1384
SHAPE01502,45.928665,11.115341,1385
SHAPE01502,45.928883,11.115094,1386
SHAPE01502,45.929073,11.114926,1387
SHAPE01502,45.929253,11.11486,1388
SHAPE01502,45.929436,11.114799,1389
SHAPE01502,45.92957,11.114668,1390
SHAPE01502,45.92972,11.114372,1391
SHAPE01502,45.92989,11.114132,1392
SHAPE01502,45.93006,11.113909,1393
SHAPE01502,45.930115,11.113703,1394
SHAPE01502,45.930103,11.113537,1395
SHAPE01502,45.930016,11.113309,1396
SHAPE01502,45.92995,11.113158,1397
SHAPE01502,45.929974,11.112913,1398
SHAPE01502,45.930084,11.112659,1399
SHAPE01502,45.93015,11.112293,1400
SHAPE01502,45.930195,11.112063,1401
SHAPE01502,45.93015,11.111889,1402
SHAPE01502,45.930103,11.111781,1403
SHAPE01502,45.930004,11.111716,1404
SHAPE01502,45.92989,11.111653,1405
SHAPE01502,45.92981,11.11155,1406
SHAPE01502,45.929737,11.11135,1407
SHAPE01502,45.92968,11.111168,1408
SHAPE01502,45.92965,11.110982,1409
SHAPE01502,45.92967,11.110807,1410
SHAPE01502,45.92974,11.110597,1411
SHAPE01502,45.929737,11.110424,1412
SHAPE01502,45.92963,11.110237,1413
SHAPE01502,45.929432,11.109752,1414
SHAPE01502,45.92937,11.109607,1415
SHAPE01502,45.929234,11.109286,1416
SHAPE01502,45.929043,11.108896,1417
SHAPE01502,45.928802,11.108571,1418
SHAPE01502,45.928608,11.108247,1419
SHAPE01502,45.928482,11.108048,1420
SHAPE01502,45.92845,11.107952,1421
SHAPE01502,45.92848,11.107844,1422
SHAPE01502,45.928535,11.107681,1423
SHAPE01502,45.92862,11.107508,1424
SHAPE01502,45.92874,11.107291,1425
SHAPE01502,45.928833,11.107044,1426
SHAPE01502,45.928936,11.106744,1427
SHAPE01502,45.929028,11.106449,1428
SHAPE01502,45.929054,11.106287,1429
SHAPE01502,45.929146,11.106167,1430
SHAPE01502,45.929253,11.106094,1431
SHAPE01502,45.92936,11.105963,1432
SHAPE01502,45.929394,11.105836,1433
SHAPE01502,45.929398,11.105614,1434
SHAPE01502,45.929413,11.105253,1435
SHAPE01502,45.929417,11.105037,1436
SHAPE01502,45.929375,11.10485,1437
SHAPE01502,45.929314,11.104688,1438
SHAPE01502,45.92926,11.104484,1439
SHAPE01502,45.929222,11.104225,1440
SHAPE01502,45.929245,11.104098,1441
SHAPE01502,45.929287,11.104006,1442
SHAPE01502,45.92935,11.103855,1443
SHAPE01502,45.929375,11.103841,1444
SHAPE01502,45.92962,11.103893,1445
SHAPE01502,45.929733,11.103923,1446
SHAPE01502,45.92981,11.103948,1447
SHAPE01502,45.92988,11.103955,1448
SHAPE01502,45.929935,11.10393,1449
SHAPE01502,45.930004,11.103937,1450
SHAPE01502,45.93001,11.103912,1451
SHAPE01502,45.930016,11.103762,1452
SHAPE01502,45.92996,11.103678,1453
SHAPE01502,45.929874,11.103587,1454
SHAPE01502,45.929783,11.103492,1455
SHAPE01502,45.929695,11.103335,1456
SHAPE01502,45.929638,11.103206,1457
SHAPE01502,45.92962,11.103028,1458
SHAPE01502,45.929623,11.102772,1459
SHAPE01502,45.929646,11.102624,1460
SHAPE01502,45.929714,11.10236,1461
SHAPE01502,45.929817,11.10212,1462
SHAPE01502,45.93,11.101934,1463
SHAPE01502,45.93009,11.101862,1464
SHAPE01502,45.93018,11.101796,1465
SHAPE01502,45.930393,11.101604,1466
SHAPE01502,45.93066,11.101369,1467
SHAPE01502,45.930897,11.101099,1468
SHAPE01502,45.93104,11.100841,1469
SHAPE01502,45.931072,11.10076,1470
SHAPE01502,45.931225,11.100378,1471
SHAPE01502,45.931393,11.099988,1472
SHAPE01502,45.93165,11.099381,1473
SHAPE01502,45.931847,11.098897,1474
SHAPE01502,45.93194,11.098677,1475
SHAPE01502,45.932003,11.098522,1476
SHAPE01502,45.932102,11.098306,1477
SHAPE01502,45.93217,11.098164,1478
SHAPE01502,45.932198,11.098116,1479
SHAPE01502,45.932323,11.097893,1480
SHAPE01502,45.932438,11.097713,1481
SHAPE01502,45.932568,11.097497,1482
SHAPE01502,45.932793,11.097125,1483
SHAPE01502,45.933037,11.096728,1484
SHAPE01502,45.933037,11.096728,1485
SHAPE01502,45.933052,11.096702,1486
SHAPE01502,45.93314,11.096542,1487
SHAPE01502,45.933258,11.096352,1488
SHAPE01502,45.93339,11.096136,1489
SHAPE01502,45.93346,11.096067,1490
SHAPE01502,45.933517,11.096013,1491
SHAPE01502,45.933556,11.095932,1492
SHAPE01502,45.933567,11.095881,1493
SHAPE01502,45.933582,11.095753,1494
SHAPE01502,45.93355,11.095739,1495
SHAPE01502,45.933514,11.095724,1496
SHAPE01502,45.933437,11.095688,1497
SHAPE01502,45.933308,11.09562,1498
SHAPE01502,45.933235,11.095568,1499
SHAPE01502,45.933197,11.095541,1500
SHAPE01502,45.9326,11.095119,1501
SHAPE01502,45.93196,11.09464,1502
SHAPE01502,45.931404,11.094213,1503
SHAPE01502,45.931286,11.094119,1504
SHAPE01502,45.930885,11.093806,1505
SHAPE01502,45.9305,11.09352,1506
SHAPE01502,45.930355,11.09341,1507
SHAPE01502,45.930065,11.093224,1508
SHAPE01502,45.930023,11.093196,1509
SHAPE01502,45.930016,11.093191,1510
SHAPE01502,45.92992,11.093133,1511
SHAPE01502,45.929897,11.093128,1512
SHAPE01502,45.92982,11.093109,1513
SHAPE01502,45.92966,11.093093,1514
SHAPE01502,45.929398,11.093109,1515
SHAPE01502,45.929058,11.093119,1516
SHAPE01502,45.92888,11.09312,1517
SHAPE01502,45.928837,11.093121,1518
SHAPE01502,45.928837,11.093121,1519
SHAPE01502,45.9288,11.093121,1520
SHAPE01502,45.92789,11.093128,1521
SHAPE01502,45.92772,11.093136,1522
SHAPE01502,45.926792,11.093179,1523
SHAPE01502,45.92661,11.093187,1524
SHAPE01502,45.92612,11.093175,1525
SHAPE01502,45.925938,11.093171,1526
SHAPE01502,45.925327,11.093122,1527
SHAPE01502,45.92436,11.092842,1528
SHAPE01502,45.92406,11.092754,1529
SHAPE01502,45.923733,11.092656,1530
SHAPE01502,45.923313,11.092493,1531
SHAPE01502,45.923016,11.092354,1532
SHAPE01502,45.922985,11.092333,1533
SHAPE01502,45.92264,11.092126,1534
SHAPE01502,45.92236,11.091896,1535
SHAPE01502,45.92236,11.091896,1536
SHAPE01502,45.921986,11.091549,1537
SHAPE01502,45.921967,11.091524,1538
SHAPE01502,45.92171,11.091219,1539
SHAPE01502,45.92132,11.090698,1540
SHAPE01502,45.921165,11.090466,1541
SHAPE01502,45.92106,11.090309,1542
SHAPE01502,45.92069,11.089575,1543
SHAPE01502,45.9203,11.088723,1544
SHAPE01502,45.919914,11.087723,1545
SHAPE01502,45.91981,11.087429,1546
SHAPE01502,45.91972,11.087148,1547
SHAPE01502,45.919613,11.086692,1548
SHAPE01502,45.919514,11.086027,1549
SHAPE01502,45.91946,11.085658,1550
SHAPE01502,45.919434,11.085483,1551
SHAPE01502,45.9192,11.083719,1552
SHAPE01502,45.91911,11.083272,1553
SHAPE01502,45.918964,11.082808,1554
SHAPE01502,45.918728,11.08206,1555
SHAPE01502,45.918262,11.080534,1556
SHAPE01502,45.91813,11.080086,1557
SHAPE01502,45.918076,11.079874,1558
SHAPE01502,45.918015,11.079563,1559
SHAPE01502,45.91796,11.079078,1560
SHAPE01502,45.917965,11.078687,1561
SHAPE01502,45.917984,11.078274,1562
SHAPE01502,45.91803,11.076361,1563
SHAPE01502,45.91803,11.075908,1564
SHAPE01502,45.918007,11.075444,1565
SHAPE01502,45.917908,11.075034,1566
SHAPE01502,45.917767,11.074667,1567
SHAPE01502,45.91749,11.074083,1568
SHAPE01502,45.91742,11.073917,1569
SHAPE01502,45.91725,11.073475,1570
SHAPE01502,45.917168,11.073064,1571
SHAPE01502,45.917114,11.072725,1572
SHAPE01502,45.917137,11.071797,1573
SHAPE01502,45.91714,11.07146,1574
SHAPE01502,45.917225,11.070854,1575
SHAPE01502,45.91746,11.069663,1576
SHAPE01502,45.917515,11.06941,1577
SHAPE01502,45.91753,11.06933,1578
SHAPE01502,45.917435,11.069217,1579
SHAPE01502,45.91737,11.069123,1580
SHAPE01502,45.91727,11.069126,1581
SHAPE01502,45.91702,11.068626,1582
SHAPE01502,45.91698,11.068521,1583
SHAPE01502,45.916943,11.068385,1584
SHAPE01502,45.91692,11.068192,1585
SHAPE01502,45.916862,11.067348,1586
SHAPE01502,45.916855,11.067265,1587
SHAPE01502,45.916817,11.06703,1588
SHAPE01502,45.91683,11.06689,1589
SHAPE01502,45.916843,11.066766,1590
SHAPE01502,45.916832,11.066598,1591
SHAPE01502,45.916798,11.066442,1592
SHAPE01502,45.91677,11.066343,1593
SHAPE01502,45.916695,11.066051,1594
SHAPE01502,45.916615,11.065623,1595
SHAPE01502,45.916553,11.065395,1596
SHAPE01502,45.916553,11.065303,1597
SHAPE01502,45.916576,11.06511,1598
SHAPE01502,45.916576,11.065042,1599
SHAPE01502,45.91658,11.064858,1600
SHAPE01502,45.916653,11.063907,1601
SHAPE01502,45.916805,11.063997,1602
SHAPE01502,45.91684,11.064024,1603
SHAPE01502,45.916912,11.064075,1604
SHAPE01502,45.916977,11.064099,1605
SHAPE01502,45.917206,11.064145,1606
SHAPE01502,45.917393,11.064066,1607
SHAPE01502,45.917423,11.064053,1608
SHAPE01502,45.91773,11.063919,1609
SHAPE01502,45.91794,11.06381,1610
SHAPE01502,45.91794,11.06381,1611
SHAPE01502,45.91799,11.063782,1612
SHAPE01502,45.918163,11.063653,1613
SHAPE01502,45.918373,11.063471,1614
SHAPE01502,45.91855,11.06335,1615
SHAPE01502,45.91855,11.063392,1616
SHAPE01502,45.918674,11.0646,1617
SHAPE01502,45.918705,11.064775,1618
SHAPE01502,45.918564,11.064795,1619
SHAPE01502,45.918324,11.064816,1620
SHAPE01502,45.91813,11.06509,1621
SHAPE01502,45.91807,11.065048,1622
SHAPE01502,45.91804,11.065033,1623
SHAPE01502,45.917976,11.064961,1624
SHAPE01502,45.917927,11.064874,1625
SHAPE01502,45.917835,11.063706,1626
SHAPE01502,45.91773,11.063024,1627
SHAPE01502,45.917522,11.062218,1628
SHAPE01502,45.917347,11.061317,1629
SHAPE01502,45.91728,11.060419,1630
SHAPE01502,45.91728,11.059699,1631
SHAPE01502,45.91727,11.058777,1632
SHAPE01502,45.9173,11.058714,1633
SHAPE01502,45.917328,11.058486,1634
SHAPE01502,45.917385,11.058188,1635
SHAPE01502,45.91739,11.057884,1636
SHAPE01502,45.917408,11.057587,1637
SHAPE01502,45.917416,11.057461,1638
SHAPE01502,45.917416,11.057461,1639
SHAPE01502,45.91741,11.057196,1640
SHAPE01502,45.917404,11.05709,1641
SHAPE01502,45.917377,11.056911,1642
SHAPE01502,45.917328,11.056403,1643
SHAPE01502,45.917152,11.05515,1644
SHAPE01502,45.9171,11.054412,1645
SHAPE01502,45.91706,11.0538,1646
SHAPE01502,45.917053,11.053672,1647
SHAPE01502,45.91704,11.053502,1648
SHAPE01502,45.91703,11.05336,1649
SHAPE01502,45.916985,11.052767,1650
SHAPE01502,45.916874,11.052186,1651
SHAPE01502,45.916718,11.051579,1652
SHAPE01502,45.916546,11.050897,1653
SHAPE01502,45.916348,11.049728,1654
SHAPE01502,45.916176,11.049246,1655
SHAPE01502,45.915993,11.048925,1656
SHAPE01502,45.915714,11.048565,1657
SHAPE01502,45.915337,11.048143,1658
SHAPE01502,45.91504,11.047717,1659
SHAPE01502,45.914867,11.0474,1660
SHAPE01502,45.914665,11.046849,1661
SHAPE01502,45.914505,11.046443,1662
SHAPE01502,45.9143,11.046035,1663
SHAPE01502,45.91421,11.045952,1664
SHAPE01502,45.913666,11.045281,1665
SHAPE01502,45.91358,11.045169,1666
SHAPE01502,45.91346,11.045003,1667
SHAPE01502,45.913094,11.044569,1668
SHAPE01502,45.912983,11.044411,1669
SHAPE01502,45.912907,11.044224,1670
SHAPE01502,45.912796,11.04413,1671
SHAPE01502,45.91267,11.044093,1672
SHAPE01502,45.912655,11.044089,1673
SHAPE01502,45.912464,11.043858,1674
SHAPE01502,45.912464,11.043858,1675
SHAPE01502,45.912197,11.043536,1676
SHAPE01502,45.91172,11.042875,1677
SHAPE01502,45.9115,11.042543,1678
SHAPE01502,45.9112,11.042252,1679
SHAPE01502,45.910748,11.041957,1680
SHAPE01502,45.91065,11.041893,1681
SHAPE01502,45.909985,11.041581,1682
SHAPE01502,45.909805,11.041479,1683
SHAPE01502,45.90948,11.041292,1684
SHAPE01502,45.909134,11.0411,1685
SHAPE01502,45.90889,11.04096,1686
SHAPE01502,45.908802,11.040896,1687
SHAPE01502,45.90882,11.040863,1688
SHAPE01502,45.90883,11.04081,1689
SHAPE01502,45.90883,11.040765,1690
SHAPE01502,45.908813,11.04073,1691
SHAPE01502,45.908783,11.040703,1692
SHAPE01502,45.908752,11.040693,1693
SHAPE01502,45.90857,11.04068,1694
SHAPE01502,45.908527,11.040674,1695
SHAPE01502,45.908264,11.040614,1696
SHAPE01502,45.908237,11.040614,1697
SHAPE01502,45.908207,11.040627,1698
SHAPE01502,45.908207,11.040627,1699
SHAPE01502,45.908142,11.040612,1700
SHAPE01502,45.90779,11.040419,1701
SHAPE01502,45.90772,11.04038,1702
SHAPE01502,45.907566,11.040292,1703
SHAPE01502,45.907207,11.04004,1704
SHAPE01502,45.906933,11.04009,1705
SHAPE01502,45.90688,11.040087,1706
SHAPE01502,45.906303,11.040096,1707
SHAPE01502,45.906265,11.040105,1708
SHAPE01502,45.9062,11.040121,1709
SHAPE01502,45.90606,11.040155,1710
SHAPE01502,45.905857,11.040211,1711
SHAPE01502,45.90569,11.040257,1712
SHAPE01502,45.90542,11.040331,1713
SHAPE01502,45.90443,11.040687,1714
SHAPE01502,45.904297,11.040751,1715
SHAPE01502,45.904118,11.04084,1716
SHAPE01502,45.90409,11.040818,1717
SHAPE01502,45.904057,11.040814,1718
SHAPE01502,45.90402,11.040837,1719
SHAPE01502,45.90399,11.040886,1720
SHAPE01502,45.903778,11.04093,1721
SHAPE01502,45.903656,11.040951,1722
SHAPE01502,45.902164,11.041406,1723
SHAPE01502,45.90191,11.041485,1724
SHAPE01502,45.90178,11.041521,1725
SHAPE01502,45.901737,11.041533,1726
SHAPE01502,45.90131,11.041651,1727
SHAPE01502,45.90102,11.041728,1728
SHAPE01502,45.90058,11.041845,1729
SHAPE01502,45.900555,11.041854,1730
SHAPE01502,45.900352,11.041912,1731
SHAPE01502,45.90015,11.04197,1732
SHAPE01502,45.90015,11.04197,1733
SHAPE01502,45.90011,11.041983,1734
SHAPE01502,45.899906,11.042041,1735
SHAPE01502,45.899734,11.042096,1736
SHAPE01502,45.899483,11.042162,1737
SHAPE01502,45.89927,11.042235,1738
SHAPE01502,45.898983,11.042303,1739
SHAPE01502,45.89894,11.042313,1740
SHAPE01502,45.898773,11.042297,1741
SHAPE01502,45.898766,11.042229,1742
SHAPE01502,45.898727,11.042192,1743
SHAPE01502,45.898678,11.042181,1744
SHAPE01502,45.898636,11.042188,1745
SHAPE01502,45.89861,11.042197,1746
SHAPE01502,45.898365,11.042089,1747
SHAPE01502,45.89744,11.041413,1748
SHAPE01502,45.897324,11.041326,1749
SHAPE01502,45.897186,11.041214,1750
SHAPE01502,45.89686,11.040945,1751
SHAPE01502,45.896492,11.040685,1752
SHAPE01502,45.896492,11.040685,1753
SHAPE01502,45.89642,11.040632,1754
SHAPE01502,45.896057,11.040434,1755
SHAPE01502,45.89562,11.040388,1756
SHAPE01502,45.895557,11.040381,1757
SHAPE01502,45.8955,11.040374,1758
SHAPE01502,45.89454,11.040239,1759
SHAPE01502,45.893646,11.040163,1760
SHAPE01502,45.8936,11.040163,1761
SHAPE01502,45.893436,11.040155,1762
SHAPE01502,45.893364,11.040154,1763
SHAPE01502,45.893326,11.040154,1764
SHAPE01502,45.8929,11.040123,1765
SHAPE01502,45.89268,11.040156,1766
SHAPE01502,45.892456,11.040211,1767
SHAPE01502,45.892315,11.040208,1768
SHAPE01502,45.892174,11.040204,1769
SHAPE01502,45.892006,11.040144,1770
SHAPE01502,45.891937,11.040125,1771
SHAPE01502,45.891876,11.040098,1772
SHAPE01502,45.891903,11.039939,1773
SHAPE01502,45.892033,11.039598,1774
SHAPE01502,45.892075,11.039481,1775
SHAPE01502,45.892155,11.03926,1776
SHAPE01502,45.892223,11.039063,1777
SHAPE01502,45.89223,11.039035,1778
SHAPE01502,45.892303,11.038857,1779
SHAPE01502,45.892475,11.038425,1780
SHAPE01502,45.892475,11.038425,1781
SHAPE01502,45.892628,11.038049,1782
SHAPE01502,45.892647,11.037875,1783
SHAPE01502,45.892647,11.037636,1784
SHAPE01502,45.892647,11.037525,1785
SHAPE01502,45.89231,11.03752,1786
SHAPE01502,45.891953,11.037516,1787
SHAPE01502,45.89172,11.037512,1788
SHAPE01502,45.891582,11.03751,1789
SHAPE01502,45.891254,11.037505,1790
SHAPE01502,45.891026,11.037502,1791
SHAPE01502,45.890957,11.037501,1792
SHAPE01502,45.890957,11.03744,1793
SHAPE01502,45.890965,11.036715,1794
SHAPE01502,45.890965,11.035538,1795
SHAPE01502,45.890965,11.035457,1796
SHAPE01502,45.89097,11.035336,1797
SHAPE01502,45.891056,11.034954,1798
SHAPE01502,45.89109,11.034911,1799
SHAPE01502,45.891117,11.034858,1800
SHAPE01502,45.891136,11.034796,1801
SHAPE01502,45.891144,11.034731,1802
SHAPE01502,45.891132,11.03464,1803
SHAPE01502,45.8911,11.034559,1804
SHAPE01502,45.891052,11.034497,1805
SHAPE01502,45.89103,11.034477,1806
SHAPE01502,45.891,11.034464,1807
SHAPE01502,45.89097,11.034457,1808
SHAPE01502,45.890923,11.03446,1809
SHAPE01502,45.890873,11.03448,1810
SHAPE01502,45.890797,11.034415,1811
SHAPE01502,45.890747,11.034375,1812
SHAPE01502,45.89073,11.034368,1813
SHAPE01502,45.890614,11.034236,1814
SHAPE01502,45.890522,11.03416,1815
SHAPE01502,45.89045,11.034108,1816
SHAPE01502,45.890385,11.034075,1817
SHAPE01502,45.890026,11.033966,1818
SHAPE01502,45.889984,11.033973,1819
SHAPE01502,45.889545,11.033882,1820
SHAPE01504,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE01504,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE01504,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE01504,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE01504,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE01504,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE01504,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE01504,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE01504,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE01504,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE01504,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE01504,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE01504,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE01504,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE01504,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE01504,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE01504,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE01504,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE01504,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE01504,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE01504,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE01504,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE01504,45.917526,10.881928,23
SHAPE01504,45.91756,10.88191,24
SHAPE01504,45.917576,10.881912,25
SHAPE01504,45.91763,10.881922,26
SHAPE01504,45.91774,10.881948,27
SHAPE01504,45.91777,10.881981,28
SHAPE01504,45.91785,10.882079,29
SHAPE01504,45.918045,10.882275,30
SHAPE01504,45.918118,10.882325,31
SHAPE01504,45.918148,10.882345,32
SHAPE01504,45.918198,10.88237,33
SHAPE01504,45.91839,10.882437,34
SHAPE01504,45.918484,10.882471,35
SHAPE01504,45.918484,10.882471,36
SHAPE01504,45.91857,10.882503,37
SHAPE01504,45.918865,10.882622,38
SHAPE01504,45.918877,10.882624,39
SHAPE01504,45.918884,10.882626,40
SHAPE01504,45.918896,10.882625,41
SHAPE01504,45.918907,10.882623,42
SHAPE01504,45.918915,10.882618,43
SHAPE01504,45.91893,10.882606,44
SHAPE01504,45.91894,10.882586,45
SHAPE01504,45.91895,10.882558,46
SHAPE01504,45.918957,10.882524,47
SHAPE01504,45.91896,10.882495,48
SHAPE01504,45.918964,10.88246,49
SHAPE01504,45.918972,10.882358,50
SHAPE01504,45.918976,10.882289,51
SHAPE01504,45.91898,10.882271,52
SHAPE01504,45.919003,10.881968,53
SHAPE01504,45.919025,10.881662,54
SHAPE01504,45.91903,10.881603,55
SHAPE01504,45.91904,10.881463,56
SHAPE01504,45.91906,10.881258,57
SHAPE01504,45.91907,10.881094,58
SHAPE01504,45.919094,10.880815,59
SHAPE01504,45.919098,10.880757,60
SHAPE01504,45.919113,10.880559,61
SHAPE01504,45.91912,10.880471,62
SHAPE01504,45.919125,10.88039,63
SHAPE01504,45.919136,10.88004,64
SHAPE01504,45.919136,10.88004,65
SHAPE01504,45.91914,10.87999,66
SHAPE01504,45.919132,10.879682,67
SHAPE01504,45.91913,10.879649,68
SHAPE01504,45.919125,10.879612,69
SHAPE01504,45.91912,10.879569,70
SHAPE01504,45.919117,10.879486,71
SHAPE01504,45.919056,10.878746,72
SHAPE01504,45.919025,10.878333,73
SHAPE01504,45.91899,10.87797,74
SHAPE01504,45.91898,10.877844,75
SHAPE01504,45.91896,10.877636,76
SHAPE01504,45.91892,10.877205,77
SHAPE01504,45.918915,10.877147,78
SHAPE01504,45.91888,10.876796,79
SHAPE01504,45.918877,10.876753,80
SHAPE01504,45.918846,10.876446,81
SHAPE01504,45.918835,10.876334,82
SHAPE01504,45.91881,10.876045,83
SHAPE01504,45.918808,10.876023,84
SHAPE01504,45.918808,10.876023,85
SHAPE01504,45.918804,10.875969,86
SHAPE01504,45.918785,10.875763,87
SHAPE01504,45.918774,10.87552,88
SHAPE01504,45.91878,10.875504,89
SHAPE01504,45.918785,10.875486,90
SHAPE01504,45.91878,10.875462,91
SHAPE01504,45.91878,10.875447,92
SHAPE01504,45.918774,10.875434,93
SHAPE01504,45.918762,10.875413,94
SHAPE01504,45.91875,10.875245,95
SHAPE01504,45.91884,10.874275,96
SHAPE01504,45.918846,10.87418,97
SHAPE01504,45.918842,10.874085,98
SHAPE01504,45.918804,10.873781,99
SHAPE01504,45.91875,10.873177,100
SHAPE01504,45.918743,10.873084,101
SHAPE01504,45.918728,10.872679,102
SHAPE01504,45.91873,10.872574,103
SHAPE01504,45.918743,10.872484,104
SHAPE01504,45.918743,10.872475,105
SHAPE01504,45.918766,10.872364,106
SHAPE01504,45.91882,10.872146,107
SHAPE01504,45.918884,10.871883,108
SHAPE01504,45.91901,10.871333,109
SHAPE01504,45.91902,10.871274,110
SHAPE01504,45.919052,10.871133,111
SHAPE01504,45.91906,10.871062,112
SHAPE01504,45.91906,10.870984,113
SHAPE01504,45.919056,10.870762,114
SHAPE01504,45.91905,10.870553,115
SHAPE01504,45.91903,10.870351,116
SHAPE01504,45.919006,10.87017,117
SHAPE01504,45.919003,10.870138,118
SHAPE01504,45.918995,10.870093,119
SHAPE01504,45.918953,10.869857,120
SHAPE01504,45.91891,10.869635,121
SHAPE01504,45.918907,10.86959,122
SHAPE01504,45.918884,10.869412,123
SHAPE01504,45.918884,10.869412,124
SHAPE01504,45.918877,10.869176,125
SHAPE01504,45.918877,10.868886,126
SHAPE01504,45.918877,10.868824,127
SHAPE01504,45.91889,10.868524,128
SHAPE01504,45.918884,10.86839,129
SHAPE01504,45.918865,10.868248,130
SHAPE01504,45.918823,10.867968,131
SHAPE01504,45.91874,10.867467,132
SHAPE01504,45.918713,10.867315,133
SHAPE01504,45.9187,10.867264,134
SHAPE01504,45.9187,10.867097,135
SHAPE01504,45.91871,10.86708,136
SHAPE01504,45.918713,10.867055,137
SHAPE01504,45.918766,10.866934,138
SHAPE01504,45.91894,10.866683,139
SHAPE01504,45.919117,10.86643,140
SHAPE01504,45.91923,10.866253,141
SHAPE01504,45.919292,10.866159,142
SHAPE01504,45.919334,10.866081,143
SHAPE01504,45.919376,10.866014,144
SHAPE01504,45.919544,10.865722,145
SHAPE01504,45.919548,10.865711,146
SHAPE01504,45.91964,10.865524,147
SHAPE01504,45.9197,10.865388,148
SHAPE01504,45.91977,10.865232,149
SHAPE01504,45.91991,10.864853,150
SHAPE01504,45.91991,10.864853,151
SHAPE01504,45.91992,10.864827,152
SHAPE01504,45.91999,10.864638,153
SHAPE01504,45.920025,10.864546,154
SHAPE01504,45.92005,10.864473,155
SHAPE01504,45.92012,10.86428,156
SHAPE01504,45.920193,10.864077,157
SHAPE01504,45.920208,10.863879,158
SHAPE01504,45.919884,10.863655,159
SHAPE01504,45.919735,10.863519,160
SHAPE01504,45.9196,10.86337,161
SHAPE01504,45.91951,10.863251,162
SHAPE01504,45.9194,10.863107,163
SHAPE01504,45.9194,10.863107,164
SHAPE01504,45.91939,10.863098,165
SHAPE01504,45.91904,10.862628,166
SHAPE01504,45.9189,10.862446,167
SHAPE01504,45.918827,10.862337,168
SHAPE01504,45.91875,10.862232,169
SHAPE01504,45.91861,10.862056,170
SHAPE01504,45.91848,10.861855,171
SHAPE01504,45.91834,10.861673,172
SHAPE01504,45.91832,10.861646,173
SHAPE01504,45.91832,10.861646,174
SHAPE01504,45.917976,10.861188,175
SHAPE01504,45.91772,10.860865,176
SHAPE01504,45.917435,10.86049,177
SHAPE01504,45.917175,10.860127,178
SHAPE01504,45.91701,10.859873,179
SHAPE01504,45.916573,10.859267,180
SHAPE01504,45.916386,10.859025,181
SHAPE01504,45.91628,10.858886,182
SHAPE01504,45.91628,10.858886,183
SHAPE01504,45.91626,10.858864,184
SHAPE01504,45.915897,10.858449,185
SHAPE01504,45.9158,10.858354,186
SHAPE01504,45.915684,10.858269,187
SHAPE01504,45.91556,10.858199,188
SHAPE01504,45.915394,10.858143,189
SHAPE01504,45.915363,10.858136,190
SHAPE01504,45.915016,10.858065,191
SHAPE01504,45.914646,10.857973,192
SHAPE01504,45.913937,10.857746,193
SHAPE01504,45.913925,10.857743,194
SHAPE01504,45.913925,10.857743,195
SHAPE01504,45.913883,10.85773,196
SHAPE01504,45.913513,10.857597,197
SHAPE01504,45.91311,10.857488,198
SHAPE01504,45.912937,10.857441,199
SHAPE01504,45.912766,10.857395,200
SHAPE01504,45.91262,10.857375,201
SHAPE01504,45.912476,10.857371,202
SHAPE01504,45.912296,10.857375,203
SHAPE01504,45.91226,10.85738,204
SHAPE01504,45.911945,10.857426,205
SHAPE01504,45.911896,10.857431,206
SHAPE01504,45.91179,10.857402,207
SHAPE01504,45.911716,10.857367,208
SHAPE01504,45.911694,10.857351,209
SHAPE01504,45.911663,10.857326,210
SHAPE01504,45.91157,10.857236,211
SHAPE01504,45.91153,10.85719,212
SHAPE01504,45.91146,10.857128,213
SHAPE01504,45.911434,10.857096,214
SHAPE01504,45.91117,10.856827,215
SHAPE01504,45.91077,10.856462,216
SHAPE01504,45.910637,10.856325,217
SHAPE01504,45.910564,10.856248,218
SHAPE01504,45.91031,10.856004,219
SHAPE01504,45.91008,10.855789,220
SHAPE01504,45.909782,10.855563,221
SHAPE01504,45.909718,10.855514,222
SHAPE01504,45.909718,10.855514,223
SHAPE01504,45.909473,10.85533,224
SHAPE01504,45.90926,10.855155,225
SHAPE01504,45.90828,10.854331,226
SHAPE01504,45.908165,10.854207,227
SHAPE01504,45.907906,10.853915,228
SHAPE01504,45.907692,10.853634,229
SHAPE01504,45.907463,10.853333,230
SHAPE01504,45.907425,10.853265,231
SHAPE01504,45.907394,10.853169,232
SHAPE01504,45.907368,10.853047,233
SHAPE01504,45.907402,10.852954,234
SHAPE01504,45.90741,10.852858,235
SHAPE01504,45.90739,10.852735,236
SHAPE01504,45.907356,10.852656,237
SHAPE01504,45.90729,10.852585,238
SHAPE01504,45.907257,10.852566,239
SHAPE01504,45.9072,10.852551,240
SHAPE01504,45.90713,10.852562,241
SHAPE01504,45.907063,10.852611,242
SHAPE01504,45.906994,10.852723,243
SHAPE01504,45.906933,10.852762,244
SHAPE01504,45.906815,10.852777,245
SHAPE01504,45.90673,10.852692,246
SHAPE01504,45.90662,10.852589,247
SHAPE01504,45.906384,10.852344,248
SHAPE01504,45.905624,10.851561,249
SHAPE01504,45.90564,10.851483,250
SHAPE01504,45.90564,10.851483,251
SHAPE01504,45.905647,10.851448,252
SHAPE01504,45.905655,10.851412,253
SHAPE01504,45.9058,10.850786,254
SHAPE01504,45.90583,10.850652,255
SHAPE01504,45.905964,10.850167,256
SHAPE01504,45.90606,10.849939,257
SHAPE01504,45.90616,10.849751,258
SHAPE01504,45.906292,10.849551,259
SHAPE01504,45.906498,10.849302,260
SHAPE01504,45.906998,10.848331,261
SHAPE01504,45.907055,10.848219,262
SHAPE01504,45.90753,10.847264,263
SHAPE01504,45.90788,10.84652,264
SHAPE01504,45.90792,10.846448,265
SHAPE01504,45.908073,10.846175,266
SHAPE01504,45.908215,10.84583,267
SHAPE01504,45.908188,10.844931,268
SHAPE01504,45.908188,10.844883,269
SHAPE01504,45.908188,10.844883,270
SHAPE01504,45.90819,10.844459,271
SHAPE01504,45.9082,10.844155,272
SHAPE01504,45.90823,10.84393,273
SHAPE01504,45.90833,10.843248,274
SHAPE01504,45.908363,10.843071,275
SHAPE01504,45.908413,10.842899,276
SHAPE01504,45.90849,10.84268,277
SHAPE01504,45.90868,10.842097,278
SHAPE01504,45.90868,10.842097,279
SHAPE01504,45.9087,10.842038,280
SHAPE01504,45.908783,10.841828,281
SHAPE01504,45.908825,10.841725,282
SHAPE01504,45.909073,10.84136,283
SHAPE01504,45.909145,10.841207,284
SHAPE01504,45.909237,10.840976,285
SHAPE01504,45.90932,10.840672,286
SHAPE01504,45.90936,10.84039,287
SHAPE01504,45.90936,10.839985,288
SHAPE01504,45.909393,10.839733,289
SHAPE01504,45.909676,10.839407,290
SHAPE01504,45.909847,10.839219,291
SHAPE01504,45.910236,10.838822,292
SHAPE01504,45.91039,10.838711,293
SHAPE01504,45.910694,10.838494,294
SHAPE01504,45.910873,10.838367,295
SHAPE01504,45.910965,10.838326,296
SHAPE01504,45.911465,10.838213,297
SHAPE01504,45.91162,10.838123,298
SHAPE01504,45.911674,10.838046,299
SHAPE01504,45.911724,10.837977,300
SHAPE01504,45.911804,10.83779,301
SHAPE01504,45.911907,10.837528,302
SHAPE01504,45.911938,10.837389,303
SHAPE01504,45.911938,10.837389,304
SHAPE01504,45.911976,10.837229,305
SHAPE01504,45.911983,10.837203,306
SHAPE01504,45.91203,10.836999,307
SHAPE01504,45.91205,10.836893,308
SHAPE01504,45.912064,10.83687,309
SHAPE01504,45.912083,10.83685,310
SHAPE01504,45.91211,10.83683,311
SHAPE01504,45.91214,10.836814,312
SHAPE01504,45.912163,10.836806,313
SHAPE01504,45.91219,10.836798,314
SHAPE01504,45.912212,10.836782,315
SHAPE01504,45.912224,10.836772,316
SHAPE01504,45.91223,10.83676,317
SHAPE01504,45.912243,10.836737,318
SHAPE01504,45.912235,10.836698,319
SHAPE01504,45.912224,10.83664,320
SHAPE01504,45.91217,10.836354,321
SHAPE01504,45.912136,10.836238,322
SHAPE01504,45.9121,10.836152,323
SHAPE01504,45.91207,10.836075,324
SHAPE01504,45.912037,10.836018,325
SHAPE01504,45.912,10.835964,326
SHAPE01504,45.91196,10.835927,327
SHAPE01504,45.911896,10.835864,328
SHAPE01504,45.911865,10.835841,329
SHAPE01504,45.911827,10.835811,330
SHAPE01504,45.91177,10.835773,331
SHAPE01504,45.911705,10.835738,332
SHAPE01504,45.91163,10.835719,333
SHAPE01504,45.91157,10.835714,334
SHAPE01504,45.91151,10.835723,335
SHAPE01504,45.91144,10.835738,336
SHAPE01504,45.91138,10.835761,337
SHAPE01504,45.911247,10.835834,338
SHAPE01504,45.911194,10.835871,339
SHAPE01504,45.91116,10.835911,340
SHAPE01504,45.91112,10.835956,341
SHAPE01504,45.91105,10.836067,342
SHAPE01504,45.910748,10.836711,343
SHAPE01504,45.910683,10.836815,344
SHAPE01504,45.910545,10.837024,345
SHAPE01504,45.91038,10.837238,346
SHAPE01504,45.91026,10.837351,347
SHAPE01504,45.91014,10.83745,348
SHAPE01504,45.910004,10.837549,349
SHAPE01504,45.909786,10.837658,350
SHAPE01504,45.90972,10.83769,351
SHAPE01504,45.909435,10.837834,352
SHAPE01504,45.909355,10.83787,353
SHAPE01504,45.90905,10.838017,354
SHAPE01504,45.90889,10.838092,355
SHAPE01504,45.908745,10.838183,356
SHAPE01504,45.908646,10.838271,357
SHAPE01504,45.90804,10.839155,358
SHAPE01504,45.90777,10.839561,359
SHAPE01504,45.90755,10.83983,360
SHAPE01504,45.907352,10.840076,361
SHAPE01504,45.907173,10.840299,362
SHAPE01504,45.907173,10.840299,363
SHAPE01504,45.906994,10.840517,364
SHAPE01504,45.90686,10.840601,365
SHAPE01504,45.906647,10.840687,366
SHAPE01504,45.906307,10.840796,367
SHAPE01504,45.90604,10.840897,368
SHAPE01504,45.905396,10.841162,369
SHAPE01504,45.905254,10.84121,370
SHAPE01504,45.90502,10.841313,371
SHAPE01504,45.904865,10.841408,372
SHAPE01504,45.904736,10.841505,373
SHAPE01504,45.904644,10.841589,374
SHAPE01504,45.904564,10.841679,375
SHAPE01504,45.904507,10.841764,376
SHAPE01504,45.904434,10.841887,377
SHAPE01504,45.904415,10.841921,378
SHAPE01504,45.904346,10.842043,379
SHAPE01504,45.904346,10.842043,380
SHAPE01504,45.90428,10.842161,381
SHAPE01504,45.904057,10.842578,382
SHAPE01504,45.90389,10.842858,383
SHAPE01504,45.903835,10.842942,384
SHAPE01504,45.903774,10.843012,385
SHAPE01504,45.903694,10.843101,386
SHAPE01504,45.903328,10.843372,387
SHAPE01504,45.90325,10.843413,388
SHAPE01504,45.902893,10.843624,389
SHAPE01504,45.90276,10.8437,390
SHAPE01504,45.90258,10.843802,391
SHAPE01504,45.902004,10.844152,392
SHAPE01504,45.901966,10.844175,393
SHAPE01504,45.901966,10.844175,394
SHAPE01504,45.901905,10.844213,395
SHAPE01504,45.901897,10.844219,396
SHAPE01504,45.901726,10.844295,397
SHAPE01504,45.90152,10.844355,398
SHAPE01504,45.901188,10.844425,399
SHAPE01504,45.90102,10.844471,400
SHAPE01504,45.900974,10.844488,401
SHAPE01504,45.900867,10.844527,402
SHAPE01504,45.9008,10.844565,403
SHAPE01504,45.900776,10.844541,404
SHAPE01504,45.90075,10.844526,405
SHAPE01504,45.900723,10.844522,406
SHAPE01504,45.900696,10.844531,407
SHAPE01504,45.90067,10.84455,408
SHAPE01504,45.90054,10.844587,409
SHAPE01504,45.900394,10.844619,410
SHAPE01504,45.900322,10.844625,411
SHAPE01504,45.900135,10.844602,412
SHAPE01504,45.900043,10.844583,413
SHAPE01504,45.899635,10.844501,414
SHAPE01504,45.899506,10.844468,415
SHAPE01504,45.899506,10.844468,416
SHAPE01504,45.899452,10.844454,417
SHAPE01504,45.899345,10.844425,418
SHAPE01504,45.899242,10.844399,419
SHAPE01504,45.89903,10.844348,420
SHAPE01504,45.898468,10.844213,421
SHAPE01504,45.898335,10.844177,422
SHAPE01504,45.898144,10.844127,423
SHAPE01504,45.89806,10.844105,424
SHAPE01504,45.898003,10.844092,425
SHAPE01504,45.89789,10.844069,426
SHAPE01504,45.897747,10.844042,427
SHAPE01504,45.897667,10.844039,428
SHAPE01504,45.897667,10.844039,429
SHAPE01504,45.897484,10.844031,430
SHAPE01504,45.897297,10.844043,431
SHAPE01504,45.89696,10.844065,432
SHAPE01504,45.896706,10.844088,433
SHAPE01504,45.896435,10.844118,434
SHAPE01504,45.896378,10.844124,435
SHAPE01504,45.896168,10.844133,436
SHAPE01504,45.896088,10.844136,437
SHAPE01504,45.896,10.844145,438
SHAPE01504,45.89594,10.844148,439
SHAPE01504,45.89594,10.844148,440
SHAPE01504,45.895714,10.84416,441
SHAPE01504,45.8956,10.844167,442
SHAPE01504,45.895485,10.844166,443
SHAPE01504,45.89543,10.844161,444
SHAPE01504,45.89538,10.844151,445
SHAPE01504,45.895275,10.844129,446
SHAPE01504,45.8952,10.8441,447
SHAPE01504,45.89518,10.844094,448
SHAPE01504,45.895073,10.844035,449
SHAPE01504,45.894897,10.843918,450
SHAPE01504,45.894775,10.843837,451
SHAPE01504,45.89476,10.843827,452
SHAPE01504,45.89468,10.843772,453
SHAPE01504,45.89461,10.843608,454
SHAPE01504,45.89459,10.843498,455
SHAPE01504,45.894604,10.843431,456
SHAPE01504,45.894608,10.843363,457
SHAPE01504,45.8946,10.843308,458
SHAPE01504,45.89456,10.843252,459
SHAPE01504,45.894497,10.843222,460
SHAPE01504,45.894466,10.843206,461
SHAPE01504,45.894325,10.843166,462
SHAPE01504,45.894295,10.843163,463
SHAPE01504,45.89426,10.843175,464
SHAPE01504,45.894226,10.843203,465
SHAPE01504,45.894196,10.843234,466
SHAPE01504,45.894123,10.843234,467
SHAPE01504,45.89399,10.843202,468
SHAPE01504,45.893974,10.843193,469
SHAPE01504,45.89389,10.843172,470
SHAPE01504,45.893806,10.843138,471
SHAPE01504,45.893616,10.843016,472
SHAPE01504,45.893505,10.842959,473
SHAPE01504,45.89344,10.842942,474
SHAPE01504,45.893387,10.842929,475
SHAPE01504,45.893364,10.842926,476
SHAPE01504,45.89326,10.84293,477
SHAPE01504,45.89302,10.842926,478
SHAPE01504,45.892868,10.842929,479
SHAPE01504,45.892796,10.842927,480
SHAPE01504,45.892555,10.84293,481
SHAPE01504,45.89252,10.842931,482
SHAPE01504,45.892487,10.842932,483
SHAPE01504,45.892365,10.842932,484
SHAPE01504,45.892365,10.842932,485
SHAPE01504,45.892014,10.842933,486
SHAPE01504,45.891914,10.842935,487
SHAPE01504,45.89178,10.842937,488
SHAPE01504,45.89168,10.842939,489
SHAPE01504,45.89152,10.842947,490
SHAPE01504,45.89148,10.842948,491
SHAPE01504,45.891056,10.842957,492
SHAPE01504,45.89103,10.842957,493
SHAPE01504,45.890797,10.842963,494
SHAPE01504,45.89071,10.842965,495
SHAPE01504,45.890694,10.842966,496
SHAPE01504,45.89064,10.842968,497
SHAPE01504,45.89064,10.842968,498
SHAPE01504,45.8906,10.842969,499
SHAPE01504,45.89056,10.84297,500
SHAPE01504,45.890316,10.842978,501
SHAPE01504,45.88981,10.842994,502
SHAPE01504,45.889458,10.843005,503
SHAPE01504,45.889297,10.842998,504
SHAPE01504,45.889286,10.842967,505
SHAPE01504,45.889267,10.842938,506
SHAPE01504,45.889244,10.842921,507
SHAPE01504,45.88922,10.842909,508
SHAPE01504,45.88919,10.842901,509
SHAPE01504,45.889168,10.842898,510
SHAPE01504,45.889137,10.842906,511
SHAPE01504,45.889114,10.842924,512
SHAPE01504,45.889103,10.84294,513
SHAPE01504,45.88909,10.842962,514
SHAPE01504,45.889076,10.843006,515
SHAPE01504,45.88907,10.843062,516
SHAPE01504,45.88907,10.843089,517
SHAPE01504,45.889072,10.843116,518
SHAPE01504,45.889088,10.843169,519
SHAPE01504,45.8891,10.843195,520
SHAPE01504,45.88912,10.843212,521
SHAPE01504,45.889153,10.843243,522
SHAPE01504,45.889214,10.843335,523
SHAPE01504,45.889248,10.843396,524
SHAPE01504,45.88926,10.843433,525
SHAPE01504,45.889267,10.843457,526
SHAPE01504,45.889267,10.843498,527
SHAPE01504,45.889263,10.843541,528
SHAPE01504,45.88923,10.843699,529
SHAPE01504,45.889114,10.843985,530
SHAPE01504,45.88901,10.844236,531
SHAPE01504,45.888905,10.844501,532
SHAPE01504,45.888847,10.844553,533
SHAPE01504,45.888817,10.844577,534
SHAPE01504,45.888775,10.84458,535
SHAPE01504,45.888554,10.844491,536
SHAPE01504,45.888535,10.844485,537
SHAPE01504,45.888287,10.844391,538
SHAPE01504,45.888058,10.844305,539
SHAPE01504,45.88804,10.844267,540
SHAPE01504,45.888027,10.84421,541
SHAPE01504,45.888023,10.844156,542
SHAPE01504,45.888004,10.844186,543
SHAPE01504,45.88798,10.844212,544
SHAPE01504,45.887955,10.844228,545
SHAPE01504,45.887928,10.844232,546
SHAPE01504,45.887894,10.844235,547
SHAPE01504,45.88786,10.844222,548
SHAPE01504,45.88773,10.844171,549
SHAPE01504,45.887672,10.844147,550
SHAPE01504,45.88758,10.84411,551
SHAPE01504,45.88758,10.84411,552
SHAPE01504,45.887386,10.844031,553
SHAPE01504,45.88729,10.843995,554
SHAPE01504,45.8872,10.84396,555
SHAPE01504,45.886913,10.843847,556
SHAPE01504,45.886837,10.843818,557
SHAPE01504,45.886593,10.84372,558
SHAPE01504,45.886562,10.843709,559
SHAPE01504,45.886395,10.843643,560
SHAPE01504,45.88636,10.843634,561
SHAPE01504,45.886314,10.843659,562
SHAPE01504,45.886288,10.843684,563
SHAPE01504,45.886265,10.843724,564
SHAPE01504,45.88625,10.843751,565
SHAPE01504,45.88622,10.843991,566
SHAPE01504,45.886173,10.84435,567
SHAPE01504,45.886173,10.84435,568
SHAPE01504,45.886154,10.844508,569
SHAPE01504,45.886127,10.844684,570
SHAPE01504,45.886105,10.844812,571
SHAPE01504,45.886074,10.844906,572
SHAPE01504,45.886032,10.844955,573
SHAPE01504,45.885998,10.844989,574
SHAPE01504,45.885963,10.845009,575
SHAPE01504,45.88594,10.845025,576
SHAPE01504,45.885914,10.845072,577
SHAPE01504,45.885887,10.845148,578
SHAPE01504,45.88588,10.84516,579
SHAPE01504,45.88586,10.845227,580
SHAPE01504,45.88585,10.845318,581
SHAPE01504,45.885857,10.84534,582
SHAPE01504,45.885883,10.845384,583
SHAPE01504,45.88593,10.845428,584
SHAPE01504,45.886013,10.845465,585
SHAPE01504,45.886093,10.845495,586
SHAPE01504,45.886356,10.845593,587
SHAPE01504,45.88637,10.845598,588
SHAPE01504,45.886433,10.845621,589
SHAPE01504,45.886887,10.845791,590
SHAPE01504,45.886917,10.845802,591
SHAPE01504,45.886955,10.845817,592
SHAPE01504,45.887035,10.845846,593
SHAPE01504,45.887077,10.845861,594
SHAPE01504,45.887146,10.845885,595
SHAPE01504,45.88756,10.846045,596
SHAPE01504,45.88757,10.846049,597
SHAPE01504,45.887638,10.846074,598
SHAPE01504,45.8877,10.846093,599
SHAPE01504,45.88797,10.846196,600
SHAPE01504,45.888115,10.846248,601
SHAPE01504,45.888126,10.846251,602
SHAPE01504,45.888153,10.846254,603
SHAPE01504,45.888184,10.846251,604
SHAPE01504,45.888245,10.846237,605
SHAPE01504,45.88834,10.846209,606
SHAPE01504,45.88837,10.846198,607
SHAPE01504,45.888584,10.846091,608
SHAPE01504,45.88862,10.846074,609
SHAPE01504,45.88869,10.846042,610
SHAPE01504,45.88869,10.846042,611
SHAPE01504,45.88872,10.846028,612
SHAPE01504,45.888767,10.846009,613
SHAPE01504,45.888824,10.845984,614
SHAPE01504,45.888958,10.845931,615
SHAPE01504,45.88962,10.84569,616
SHAPE01504,45.88972,10.845654,617
SHAPE01504,45.88975,10.845643,618
SHAPE01504,45.889816,10.845614,619
SHAPE01504,45.88988,10.84558,620
SHAPE01504,45.889946,10.845522,621
SHAPE01504,45.890034,10.845432,622
SHAPE01504,45.890156,10.845197,623
SHAPE01504,45.890186,10.845135,624
SHAPE01504,45.890266,10.844989,625
SHAPE01504,45.890335,10.844922,626
SHAPE01504,45.890373,10.844896,627
SHAPE01504,45.890438,10.844878,628
SHAPE01504,45.890472,10.844888,629
SHAPE01504,45.8905,10.844908,630
SHAPE01504,45.890774,10.845209,631
SHAPE01504,45.891148,10.845629,632
SHAPE01504,45.891197,10.845685,633
SHAPE01504,45.891262,10.845751,634
SHAPE01504,45.891514,10.846018,635
SHAPE01504,45.891655,10.846169,636
SHAPE01504,45.891846,10.846368,637
SHAPE01504,45.891884,10.846398,638
SHAPE01504,45.891945,10.846444,639
SHAPE01504,45.892036,10.8465,640
SHAPE01504,45.892048,10.846558,641
SHAPE01504,45.89207,10.846605,642
SHAPE01504,45.8921,10.84664,643
SHAPE01504,45.89212,10.846649,644
SHAPE01504,45.892166,10.846655,645
SHAPE01504,45.89221,10.846638,646
SHAPE01504,45.892242,10.846599,647
SHAPE01504,45.89226,10.846561,648
SHAPE01504,45.892273,10.846519,649
SHAPE01504,45.89234,10.846471,650
SHAPE01504,45.892487,10.846361,651
SHAPE01504,45.892735,10.846191,652
SHAPE01504,45.893112,10.845909,653
SHAPE01504,45.893246,10.845773,654
SHAPE01504,45.89343,10.845578,655
SHAPE01505,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01505,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01505,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE01505,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE01505,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE01505,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE01505,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE01505,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE01505,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE01505,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE01505,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE01505,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE01505,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE01505,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE01505,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE01505,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE01505,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE01505,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE01505,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE01505,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE01505,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE01505,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE01505,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE01505,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE01505,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE01505,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE01505,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE01505,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE01505,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE01505,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE01505,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE01505,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE01505,46.436005,11.140819,33
SHAPE01505,46.435894,11.140943,34
SHAPE01505,46.43571,11.141081,35
SHAPE01505,46.435577,11.141218,36
SHAPE01505,46.435455,11.141447,37
SHAPE01505,46.435253,11.141915,38
SHAPE01505,46.43522,11.141986,39
SHAPE01505,46.4351,11.14214,40
SHAPE01505,46.434944,11.142259,41
SHAPE01505,46.434875,11.14232,42
SHAPE01505,46.434784,11.14238,43
SHAPE01505,46.434784,11.14238,44
SHAPE01505,46.43477,11.14239,45
SHAPE01505,46.434322,11.142682,46
SHAPE01505,46.434162,11.142762,47
SHAPE01505,46.433964,11.142818,48
SHAPE01505,46.43364,11.142902,49
SHAPE01505,46.4335,11.142966,50
SHAPE01505,46.4334,11.143058,51
SHAPE01505,46.43333,11.143148,52
SHAPE01505,46.433254,11.143262,53
SHAPE01505,46.43314,11.143497,54
SHAPE01505,46.433094,11.14364,55
SHAPE01505,46.433052,11.143795,56
SHAPE01505,46.433033,11.143963,57
SHAPE01505,46.43305,11.144138,58
SHAPE01505,46.43311,11.144513,59
SHAPE01505,46.433147,11.144736,60
SHAPE01505,46.433178,11.144938,61
SHAPE01505,46.433212,11.145174,62
SHAPE01505,46.433205,11.145688,63
SHAPE01505,46.433212,11.145861,64
SHAPE01505,46.433243,11.145929,65
SHAPE01505,46.433292,11.14599,66
SHAPE01505,46.43335,11.145998,67
SHAPE01505,46.433403,11.14596,68
SHAPE01505,46.433453,11.14586,69
SHAPE01505,46.433777,11.144994,70
SHAPE01505,46.43383,11.144938,71
SHAPE01505,46.433876,11.144913,72
SHAPE01505,46.433918,11.144944,73
SHAPE01505,46.433964,11.145027,74
SHAPE01505,46.43399,11.145192,75
SHAPE01505,46.434002,11.145432,76
SHAPE01505,46.434074,11.145339,77
SHAPE01505,46.434105,11.145037,78
SHAPE01505,46.434124,11.144991,79
SHAPE01505,46.434124,11.144991,80
SHAPE01505,46.434105,11.145037,81
SHAPE01505,46.434074,11.145339,82
SHAPE01505,46.434002,11.145432,83
SHAPE01505,46.434006,11.14597,84
SHAPE01505,46.433952,11.146267,85
SHAPE01505,46.43326,11.147769,86
SHAPE01505,46.433228,11.147854,87
SHAPE01505,46.433186,11.147989,88
SHAPE01505,46.43317,11.148127,89
SHAPE01505,46.433117,11.148657,90
SHAPE01505,46.43307,11.148834,91
SHAPE01505,46.433006,11.148971,92
SHAPE01505,46.43288,11.149135,93
SHAPE01505,46.43228,11.149743,94
SHAPE01505,46.432148,11.149877,95
SHAPE01505,46.431908,11.150135,96
SHAPE01505,46.431908,11.150135,97
SHAPE01505,46.43148,11.150592,98
SHAPE01505,46.43131,11.150721,99
SHAPE01505,46.43111,11.150864,100
SHAPE01505,46.430832,11.151021,101
SHAPE01505,46.4307,11.151155,102
SHAPE01505,46.430584,11.151354,103
SHAPE01505,46.430367,11.151826,104
SHAPE01505,46.43035,11.151855,105
SHAPE01505,46.43035,11.151855,106
SHAPE01505,46.43031,11.151944,107
SHAPE01505,46.430252,11.152059,108
SHAPE01505,46.430042,11.152514,109
SHAPE01505,46.429802,11.153028,110
SHAPE01505,46.42952,11.153922,111
SHAPE01505,46.429386,11.154099,112
SHAPE01505,46.42928,11.154152,113
SHAPE01505,46.42884,11.154145,114
SHAPE01505,46.428314,11.154277,115
SHAPE01505,46.428173,11.154311,116
SHAPE01505,46.42802,11.154391,117
SHAPE01505,46.42796,11.154439,118
SHAPE01505,46.427902,11.154412,119
SHAPE01505,46.42766,11.154385,120
SHAPE01505,46.42766,11.154385,121
SHAPE01505,46.4276,11.154378,122
SHAPE01505,46.427315,11.154365,123
SHAPE01505,46.427116,11.154261,124
SHAPE01505,46.42669,11.153878,125
SHAPE01505,46.426304,11.153482,126
SHAPE01505,46.426098,11.153304,127
SHAPE01505,46.425846,11.15321,128
SHAPE01505,46.42532,11.153123,129
SHAPE01505,46.42501,11.152977,130
SHAPE01505,46.42486,11.152831,131
SHAPE01505,46.424473,11.152121,132
SHAPE01505,46.424297,11.151791,133
SHAPE01505,46.424232,11.151607,134
SHAPE01505,46.424183,11.151452,135
SHAPE01505,46.424183,11.151452,136
SHAPE01505,46.424103,11.151199,137
SHAPE01505,46.424023,11.151031,138
SHAPE01505,46.423927,11.150887,139
SHAPE01505,46.42384,11.150761,140
SHAPE01505,46.42383,11.150733,141
SHAPE01505,46.42358,11.150366,142
SHAPE01505,46.423042,11.14957,143
SHAPE01505,46.423,11.14951,144
SHAPE01505,46.42298,11.149474,145
SHAPE01505,46.42268,11.148983,146
SHAPE01505,46.422512,11.148718,147
SHAPE01505,46.42237,11.148588,148
SHAPE01505,46.422226,11.148497,149
SHAPE01505,46.422092,11.148417,150
SHAPE01505,46.422054,11.148393,151
SHAPE01505,46.421783,11.148222,152
SHAPE01505,46.420956,11.14747,153
SHAPE01505,46.420666,11.147223,154
SHAPE01505,46.420265,11.147011,155
SHAPE01505,46.419853,11.146809,156
SHAPE01505,46.419666,11.146701,157
SHAPE01505,46.419666,11.146701,158
SHAPE01505,46.419853,11.146809,159
SHAPE01505,46.420265,11.147011,160
SHAPE01505,46.420666,11.147223,161
SHAPE01505,46.420956,11.14747,162
SHAPE01505,46.421783,11.148222,163
SHAPE01505,46.422054,11.148393,164
SHAPE01505,46.422092,11.148417,165
SHAPE01505,46.422226,11.148497,166
SHAPE01505,46.42237,11.148588,167
SHAPE01505,46.422512,11.148718,168
SHAPE01505,46.42268,11.148983,169
SHAPE01505,46.42298,11.149474,170
SHAPE01505,46.423,11.14951,171
SHAPE01505,46.423042,11.14957,172
SHAPE01505,46.42358,11.150366,173
SHAPE01505,46.42383,11.150733,174
SHAPE01505,46.42384,11.150761,175
SHAPE01505,46.423927,11.150887,176
SHAPE01505,46.424023,11.151031,177
SHAPE01505,46.424103,11.151199,178
SHAPE01505,46.424232,11.151607,179
SHAPE01505,46.424297,11.151791,180
SHAPE01505,46.42431,11.151813,181
SHAPE01505,46.42431,11.151813,182
SHAPE01505,46.424473,11.152121,183
SHAPE01505,46.42486,11.152831,184
SHAPE01505,46.42501,11.152977,185
SHAPE01505,46.42532,11.153123,186
SHAPE01505,46.425846,11.15321,187
SHAPE01505,46.426098,11.153304,188
SHAPE01505,46.426304,11.153482,189
SHAPE01505,46.42669,11.153878,190
SHAPE01505,46.427116,11.154261,191
SHAPE01505,46.427315,11.154365,192
SHAPE01505,46.4276,11.154378,193
SHAPE01505,46.427902,11.154412,194
SHAPE01505,46.42796,11.154439,195
SHAPE01505,46.428043,11.15448,196
SHAPE01505,46.42817,11.154568,197
SHAPE01505,46.42825,11.154662,198
SHAPE01505,46.42844,11.154996,199
SHAPE01505,46.42841,11.155426,200
SHAPE01505,46.427895,11.156107,201
SHAPE01505,46.427715,11.155997,202
SHAPE01505,46.42745,11.155917,203
SHAPE01505,46.42702,11.155801,204
SHAPE01505,46.42702,11.155801,205
SHAPE01505,46.42745,11.155917,206
SHAPE01505,46.427715,11.155997,207
SHAPE01505,46.427895,11.156107,208
SHAPE01505,46.42817,11.156404,209
SHAPE01505,46.428406,11.156526,210
SHAPE01505,46.428757,11.156551,211
SHAPE01505,46.429012,11.156789,212
SHAPE01505,46.4288,11.156935,213
SHAPE01505,46.42865,11.156997,214
SHAPE01505,46.428463,11.15703,215
SHAPE01505,46.428288,11.157088,216
SHAPE01505,46.427185,11.157808,217
SHAPE01505,46.42697,11.158012,218
SHAPE01505,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE01505,46.42656,11.158866,220
SHAPE01505,46.426376,11.159164,221
SHAPE01505,46.42626,11.15933,222
SHAPE01505,46.42626,11.15933,223
SHAPE01505,46.426052,11.159642,224
SHAPE01505,46.425755,11.160048,225
SHAPE01505,46.425518,11.160228,226
SHAPE01505,46.425323,11.160293,227
SHAPE01505,46.425034,11.160298,228
SHAPE01505,46.42456,11.160297,229
SHAPE01505,46.424202,11.160161,230
SHAPE01505,46.423985,11.160113,231
SHAPE01505,46.423744,11.160123,232
SHAPE01505,46.423485,11.160198,233
SHAPE01505,46.42311,11.16033,234
SHAPE01505,46.42296,11.160442,235
SHAPE01505,46.422726,11.160726,236
SHAPE01505,46.42262,11.16081,237
SHAPE01505,46.4225,11.160842,238
SHAPE01505,46.422215,11.160847,239
SHAPE01505,46.42212,11.160873,240
SHAPE01505,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE01505,46.4218,11.161114,242
SHAPE01505,46.4217,11.161134,243
SHAPE01505,46.421608,11.161114,244
SHAPE01505,46.421257,11.160963,245
SHAPE01505,46.421165,11.160957,246
SHAPE01505,46.42105,11.160981,247
SHAPE01505,46.420677,11.161098,248
SHAPE01505,46.42061,11.161154,249
SHAPE01505,46.420525,11.161273,250
SHAPE01505,46.420475,11.161429,251
SHAPE01505,46.4204,11.161863,252
SHAPE01505,46.420315,11.162097,253
SHAPE01505,46.420216,11.162209,254
SHAPE01505,46.420128,11.162221,255
SHAPE01505,46.419994,11.162225,256
SHAPE01505,46.419823,11.162221,257
SHAPE01505,46.419693,11.162298,258
SHAPE01505,46.419537,11.162472,259
SHAPE01505,46.41925,11.162868,260
SHAPE01505,46.419167,11.162983,261
SHAPE01505,46.419132,11.163146,262
SHAPE01505,46.419132,11.163307,263
SHAPE01505,46.41914,11.16351,264
SHAPE01505,46.41912,11.163906,265
SHAPE01505,46.419075,11.164142,266
SHAPE01505,46.419014,11.16437,267
SHAPE01505,46.418938,11.164527,268
SHAPE01505,46.418842,11.164654,269
SHAPE01505,46.418743,11.164746,270
SHAPE01505,46.418644,11.16482,271
SHAPE01505,46.41845,11.164838,272
SHAPE01505,46.41822,11.164823,273
SHAPE01505,46.417988,11.164793,274
SHAPE01505,46.417877,11.16482,275
SHAPE01505,46.4178,11.164876,276
SHAPE01505,46.4177,11.164977,277
SHAPE01505,46.417637,11.16508,278
SHAPE01505,46.41757,11.16528,279
SHAPE01505,46.417545,11.165421,280
SHAPE01505,46.417534,11.165524,281
SHAPE01505,46.417522,11.165611,282
SHAPE01505,46.417526,11.165771,283
SHAPE01505,46.417538,11.165896,284
SHAPE01505,46.417572,11.166026,285
SHAPE01505,46.417618,11.166135,286
SHAPE01505,46.417664,11.166234,287
SHAPE01505,46.417736,11.166357,288
SHAPE01505,46.41782,11.166485,289
SHAPE01505,46.41796,11.16662,290
SHAPE01505,46.418163,11.166753,291
SHAPE01505,46.418385,11.166852,292
SHAPE01505,46.418667,11.167024,293
SHAPE01505,46.41875,11.167151,294
SHAPE01505,46.418808,11.167338,295
SHAPE01505,46.418804,11.167635,296
SHAPE01505,46.41877,11.167795,297
SHAPE01505,46.41871,11.167953,298
SHAPE01505,46.418602,11.168171,299
SHAPE01505,46.418484,11.168357,300
SHAPE01505,46.418396,11.168526,301
SHAPE01505,46.418335,11.168729,302
SHAPE01505,46.418118,11.169497,303
SHAPE01505,46.4181,11.16969,304
SHAPE01505,46.418125,11.169878,305
SHAPE01505,46.418186,11.170103,306
SHAPE01505,46.418316,11.170371,307
SHAPE01505,46.418484,11.17062,308
SHAPE01505,46.418697,11.170748,309
SHAPE01505,46.418915,11.170856,310
SHAPE01505,46.419083,11.171087,311
SHAPE01505,46.419212,11.171335,312
SHAPE01505,46.419262,11.171607,313
SHAPE01505,46.41927,11.171887,314
SHAPE01505,46.419266,11.172736,315
SHAPE01505,46.41928,11.1731,316
SHAPE01505,46.41931,11.173354,317
SHAPE01505,46.419376,11.173601,318
SHAPE01505,46.4195,11.173819,319
SHAPE01505,46.41993,11.174257,320
SHAPE01505,46.42064,11.17508,321
SHAPE01505,46.421085,11.175464,322
SHAPE01505,46.42221,11.17607,323
SHAPE01505,46.422886,11.176668,324
SHAPE01505,46.423023,11.176811,325
SHAPE01505,46.423107,11.176961,326
SHAPE01505,46.42314,11.177043,327
SHAPE01505,46.423157,11.177092,328
SHAPE01505,46.42317,11.177151,329
SHAPE01505,46.423203,11.177513,330
SHAPE01505,46.42321,11.177714,331
SHAPE01505,46.423244,11.177905,332
SHAPE01505,46.423298,11.178069,333
SHAPE01505,46.42343,11.178288,334
SHAPE01505,46.423546,11.178358,335
SHAPE01505,46.42374,11.17846,336
SHAPE01505,46.42391,11.17847,337
SHAPE01505,46.424225,11.178512,338
SHAPE01505,46.424366,11.178552,339
SHAPE01505,46.424366,11.178552,340
SHAPE01505,46.424393,11.178559,341
SHAPE01505,46.42453,11.178641,342
SHAPE01505,46.42466,11.178768,343
SHAPE01505,46.4248,11.17894,344
SHAPE01505,46.42496,11.179122,345
SHAPE01505,46.425198,11.179384,346
SHAPE01505,46.42525,11.17945,347
SHAPE01505,46.425297,11.179541,348
SHAPE01505,46.42532,11.179628,349
SHAPE01505,46.425327,11.179729,350
SHAPE01505,46.425312,11.17981,351
SHAPE01505,46.425278,11.179893,352
SHAPE01505,46.42519,11.179981,353
SHAPE01505,46.42507,11.180023,354
SHAPE01505,46.424847,11.180094,355
SHAPE01505,46.424686,11.180161,356
SHAPE01505,46.424583,11.180225,357
SHAPE01505,46.424458,11.180317,358
SHAPE01505,46.42435,11.180473,359
SHAPE01505,46.424274,11.180666,360
SHAPE01505,46.424213,11.181145,361
SHAPE01505,46.424057,11.181696,362
SHAPE01505,46.423904,11.182133,363
SHAPE01505,46.42364,11.182666,364
SHAPE01505,46.42348,11.18304,365
SHAPE01505,46.423397,11.183316,366
SHAPE01505,46.42331,11.183937,367
SHAPE01505,46.42324,11.184393,368
SHAPE01505,46.423172,11.184572,369
SHAPE01505,46.422947,11.184786,370
SHAPE01505,46.422672,11.185202,371
SHAPE01505,46.42204,11.186585,372
SHAPE01505,46.421898,11.18676,373
SHAPE01505,46.42161,11.186964,374
SHAPE01505,46.421413,11.187114,375
SHAPE01505,46.42126,11.187362,376
SHAPE01505,46.421177,11.187701,377
SHAPE01505,46.42111,11.187919,378
SHAPE01505,46.420994,11.188041,379
SHAPE01505,46.420845,11.188108,380
SHAPE01505,46.420692,11.188041,381
SHAPE01505,46.420395,11.18784,382
SHAPE01505,46.42019,11.187812,383
SHAPE01505,46.419735,11.187872,384
SHAPE01505,46.41947,11.187923,385
SHAPE01505,46.41933,11.188026,386
SHAPE01505,46.419228,11.188187,387
SHAPE01505,46.418793,11.189136,388
SHAPE01505,46.418694,11.189274,389
SHAPE01505,46.418533,11.189402,390
SHAPE01505,46.417713,11.189663,391
SHAPE01505,46.417545,11.189757,392
SHAPE01505,46.41743,11.189879,393
SHAPE01505,46.41728,11.190112,394
SHAPE01505,46.417114,11.190429,395
SHAPE01505,46.41708,11.190514,396
SHAPE01505,46.41704,11.190612,397
SHAPE01505,46.41687,11.191035,398
SHAPE01505,46.41679,11.19121,399
SHAPE01505,46.41667,11.191394,400
SHAPE01505,46.416622,11.191494,401
SHAPE01505,46.41658,11.191628,402
SHAPE01505,46.416557,11.191778,403
SHAPE01505,46.41657,11.191984,404
SHAPE01505,46.41661,11.192209,405
SHAPE01505,46.41663,11.192347,406
SHAPE01505,46.416645,11.192694,407
SHAPE01505,46.41668,11.192824,408
SHAPE01505,46.416767,11.193061,409
SHAPE01505,46.416885,11.193326,410
SHAPE01505,46.417114,11.193892,411
SHAPE01505,46.41727,11.194376,412
SHAPE01505,46.41739,11.194854,413
SHAPE01505,46.417477,11.195066,414
SHAPE01505,46.417637,11.195368,415
SHAPE01505,46.41777,11.195608,416
SHAPE01505,46.41777,11.195608,417
SHAPE01505,46.417637,11.195368,418
SHAPE01505,46.417477,11.195066,419
SHAPE01505,46.41739,11.194854,420
SHAPE01505,46.41727,11.194376,421
SHAPE01505,46.417114,11.193892,422
SHAPE01505,46.416885,11.193326,423
SHAPE01505,46.416767,11.193061,424
SHAPE01505,46.41668,11.192824,425
SHAPE01505,46.416645,11.192694,426
SHAPE01505,46.41663,11.192347,427
SHAPE01505,46.41661,11.192209,428
SHAPE01505,46.41657,11.191984,429
SHAPE01505,46.416557,11.191778,430
SHAPE01505,46.41658,11.191628,431
SHAPE01505,46.416622,11.191494,432
SHAPE01505,46.41667,11.191394,433
SHAPE01505,46.41679,11.19121,434
SHAPE01505,46.41687,11.191035,435
SHAPE01505,46.41704,11.190612,436
SHAPE01505,46.41708,11.190514,437
SHAPE01505,46.417114,11.190429,438
SHAPE01505,46.417206,11.190252,439
SHAPE01505,46.417206,11.190252,440
SHAPE01505,46.41728,11.190112,441
SHAPE01505,46.41743,11.189879,442
SHAPE01505,46.417545,11.189757,443
SHAPE01505,46.417713,11.189663,444
SHAPE01505,46.418533,11.189402,445
SHAPE01505,46.418694,11.189274,446
SHAPE01505,46.41862,11.189127,447
SHAPE01505,46.41862,11.189127,448
SHAPE01505,46.418694,11.189274,449
SHAPE01505,46.418533,11.189402,450
SHAPE01505,46.417713,11.189663,451
SHAPE01505,46.417545,11.189757,452
SHAPE01505,46.41743,11.189879,453
SHAPE01505,46.41728,11.190112,454
SHAPE01505,46.417114,11.190429,455
SHAPE01505,46.41708,11.190514,456
SHAPE01505,46.41704,11.190612,457
SHAPE01505,46.41687,11.191035,458
SHAPE01505,46.41679,11.19121,459
SHAPE01505,46.41667,11.191394,460
SHAPE01505,46.416622,11.191494,461
SHAPE01505,46.41658,11.191628,462
SHAPE01505,46.416557,11.191778,463
SHAPE01505,46.41657,11.191984,464
SHAPE01505,46.41661,11.192209,465
SHAPE01505,46.41663,11.192347,466
SHAPE01505,46.416645,11.192694,467
SHAPE01505,46.41668,11.192824,468
SHAPE01505,46.416767,11.193061,469
SHAPE01505,46.416885,11.193326,470
SHAPE01505,46.417114,11.193892,471
SHAPE01505,46.41727,11.194376,472
SHAPE01505,46.41739,11.194854,473
SHAPE01505,46.417477,11.195066,474
SHAPE01505,46.417637,11.195368,475
SHAPE01505,46.417904,11.195846,476
SHAPE01505,46.418056,11.196079,477
SHAPE01505,46.41823,11.196291,478
SHAPE01505,46.418297,11.196413,479
SHAPE01505,46.418346,11.196594,480
SHAPE01505,46.418427,11.196881,481
SHAPE01505,46.418545,11.197334,482
SHAPE01505,46.41854,11.197496,483
SHAPE01505,46.4185,11.197678,484
SHAPE01505,46.41845,11.197768,485
SHAPE01505,46.41833,11.197979,486
SHAPE01505,46.418232,11.198201,487
SHAPE01505,46.418205,11.198317,488
SHAPE01505,46.418194,11.198435,489
SHAPE01505,46.41822,11.198583,490
SHAPE01505,46.418274,11.198747,491
SHAPE01505,46.418312,11.198891,492
SHAPE01505,46.41832,11.199048,493
SHAPE01505,46.418304,11.199365,494
SHAPE01505,46.41832,11.199511,495
SHAPE01505,46.41835,11.199646,496
SHAPE01505,46.41844,11.199839,497
SHAPE01505,46.418537,11.200072,498
SHAPE01505,46.41857,11.200191,499
SHAPE01505,46.418648,11.200648,500
SHAPE01505,46.418705,11.200978,501
SHAPE01505,46.418762,11.201195,502
SHAPE01505,46.418854,11.201468,503
SHAPE01505,46.41889,11.201614,504
SHAPE01505,46.418915,11.201747,505
SHAPE01505,46.418926,11.201826,506
SHAPE01505,46.418926,11.201909,507
SHAPE01505,46.418922,11.202021,508
SHAPE01505,46.41891,11.202122,509
SHAPE01505,46.418884,11.202247,510
SHAPE01505,46.41879,11.202567,511
SHAPE01505,46.41873,11.202809,512
SHAPE01505,46.4187,11.203073,513
SHAPE01505,46.41872,11.203465,514
SHAPE01505,46.41871,11.203632,515
SHAPE01505,46.418694,11.203767,516
SHAPE01505,46.41866,11.203881,517
SHAPE01505,46.418575,11.204062,518
SHAPE01505,46.418327,11.204544,519
SHAPE01505,46.418285,11.204634,520
SHAPE01505,46.418285,11.204634,521
SHAPE01505,46.418224,11.204775,522
SHAPE01505,46.41816,11.204954,523
SHAPE01505,46.418076,11.205242,524
SHAPE01505,46.41799,11.205515,525
SHAPE01505,46.417934,11.205682,526
SHAPE01505,46.417835,11.205905,527
SHAPE01505,46.417744,11.206075,528
SHAPE01505,46.41754,11.206429,529
SHAPE01505,46.417446,11.206596,530
SHAPE01505,46.417393,11.206682,531
SHAPE01505,46.417336,11.206765,532
SHAPE01505,46.417263,11.206848,533
SHAPE01505,46.417118,11.20696,534
SHAPE01505,46.41701,11.207029,535
SHAPE01505,46.41697,11.20706,536
SHAPE01505,46.416893,11.207134,537
SHAPE01505,46.416813,11.207253,538
SHAPE01505,46.416763,11.207373,539
SHAPE01505,46.41668,11.207291,540
SHAPE01505,46.41649,11.207674,541
SHAPE01505,46.41636,11.207925,542
SHAPE01505,46.416294,11.208055,543
SHAPE01505,46.416195,11.20824,544
SHAPE01505,46.416164,11.208277,545
SHAPE01506,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01506,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01506,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01506,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01506,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01506,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01506,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01506,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01506,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01506,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01506,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01506,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01506,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01506,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01506,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01506,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01506,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01506,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01506,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01506,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01506,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01506,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01506,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01506,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01506,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01506,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01506,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01506,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01506,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01506,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01506,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01506,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01506,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01506,46.070442,11.114429,34
SHAPE01506,46.070534,11.114533,35
SHAPE01506,46.070587,11.114586,36
SHAPE01506,46.070816,11.114775,37
SHAPE01506,46.070873,11.114819,38
SHAPE01506,46.070972,11.114894,39
SHAPE01506,46.071163,11.115002,40
SHAPE01506,46.071274,11.115066,41
SHAPE01506,46.07133,11.115083,42
SHAPE01506,46.071384,11.1151,43
SHAPE01506,46.071457,11.115118,44
SHAPE01506,46.071556,11.115145,45
SHAPE01506,46.07168,11.11518,46
SHAPE01506,46.07181,11.115226,47
SHAPE01506,46.072243,11.115366,48
SHAPE01506,46.072517,11.115443,49
SHAPE01506,46.072796,11.115505,50
SHAPE01506,46.07311,11.115557,51
SHAPE01506,46.07335,11.115588,52
SHAPE01506,46.073544,11.115603,53
SHAPE01506,46.073616,11.115605,54
SHAPE01506,46.07382,11.115615,55
SHAPE01506,46.074062,11.11561,56
SHAPE01506,46.074104,11.115607,57
SHAPE01506,46.074482,11.115588,58
SHAPE01506,46.07487,11.115533,59
SHAPE01506,46.07499,11.115507,60
SHAPE01506,46.075665,11.115315,61
SHAPE01506,46.07616,11.115151,62
SHAPE01506,46.07667,11.114935,63
SHAPE01506,46.07672,11.114909,64
SHAPE01506,46.0769,11.114826,65
SHAPE01506,46.07716,11.114659,66
SHAPE01506,46.077168,11.114655,67
SHAPE01506,46.077198,11.11464,68
SHAPE01506,46.077213,11.114697,69
SHAPE01506,46.07723,11.11474,70
SHAPE01506,46.07751,11.115642,71
SHAPE01506,46.07753,11.115709,72
SHAPE01506,46.07755,11.115767,73
SHAPE01506,46.077568,11.115823,74
SHAPE01506,46.07754,11.115841,75
SHAPE01506,46.077522,11.115867,76
SHAPE01506,46.077507,11.115899,77
SHAPE01506,46.0775,11.115936,78
SHAPE01506,46.0775,11.115975,79
SHAPE01506,46.077503,11.116014,80
SHAPE01506,46.077515,11.116048,81
SHAPE01506,46.077534,11.116077,82
SHAPE01506,46.077553,11.116099,83
SHAPE01506,46.07758,11.116112,84
SHAPE01506,46.077606,11.116116,85
SHAPE01506,46.077633,11.116109,86
SHAPE01506,46.077656,11.116094,87
SHAPE01506,46.077675,11.116071,88
SHAPE01506,46.077694,11.116041,89
SHAPE01506,46.077724,11.116067,90
SHAPE01506,46.077774,11.116107,91
SHAPE01506,46.07779,11.116121,92
SHAPE01506,46.07786,11.116176,93
SHAPE01506,46.078194,11.116357,94
SHAPE01506,46.07826,11.116391,95
SHAPE01506,46.07877,11.116673,96
SHAPE01506,46.07894,11.116767,97
SHAPE01506,46.07916,11.116887,98
SHAPE01506,46.07922,11.11692,99
SHAPE01506,46.07957,11.117114,100
SHAPE01506,46.079678,11.117187,101
SHAPE01506,46.07972,11.117241,102
SHAPE01506,46.07971,11.117318,103
SHAPE01506,46.079723,11.117383,104
SHAPE01506,46.07976,11.117428,105
SHAPE01506,46.079796,11.11744,106
SHAPE01506,46.079826,11.117436,107
SHAPE01506,46.079872,11.117396,108
SHAPE01506,46.079887,11.11736,109
SHAPE01506,46.079964,11.117326,110
SHAPE01506,46.08008,11.11722,111
SHAPE01506,46.081043,11.116422,112
SHAPE01506,46.081215,11.116284,113
SHAPE01506,46.081726,11.115849,114
SHAPE01506,46.082203,11.115442,115
SHAPE01506,46.082275,11.115376,116
SHAPE01506,46.08239,11.115281,117
SHAPE01506,46.082855,11.114891,118
SHAPE01506,46.083187,11.114606,119
SHAPE01506,46.083286,11.114584,120
SHAPE01506,46.08336,11.114559,121
SHAPE01506,46.08344,11.114555,122
SHAPE01506,46.08352,11.114573,123
SHAPE01506,46.083614,11.114595,124
SHAPE01506,46.083725,11.114651,125
SHAPE01506,46.08379,11.114667,126
SHAPE01506,46.083855,11.114684,127
SHAPE01506,46.08398,11.114737,128
SHAPE01506,46.084053,11.114791,129
SHAPE01506,46.084087,11.114824,130
SHAPE01506,46.084167,11.114934,131
SHAPE01506,46.084328,11.115219,132
SHAPE01506,46.084846,11.116681,133
SHAPE01506,46.08508,11.117305,134
SHAPE01506,46.08534,11.118069,135
SHAPE01506,46.08537,11.118341,136
SHAPE01506,46.08537,11.118469,137
SHAPE01506,46.085354,11.118606,138
SHAPE01506,46.08533,11.118658,139
SHAPE01506,46.085316,11.118715,140
SHAPE01506,46.085304,11.118811,141
SHAPE01506,46.08531,11.118907,142
SHAPE01506,46.08534,11.118998,143
SHAPE01506,46.085377,11.119075,144
SHAPE01506,46.08543,11.119133,145
SHAPE01506,46.085495,11.119169,146
SHAPE01506,46.08555,11.119181,147
SHAPE01506,46.085606,11.119174,148
SHAPE01506,46.08566,11.11915,149
SHAPE01506,46.085705,11.119109,150
SHAPE01506,46.085747,11.119055,151
SHAPE01506,46.085785,11.118969,152
SHAPE01506,46.085804,11.118871,153
SHAPE01506,46.08589,11.118748,154
SHAPE01506,46.085953,11.118693,155
SHAPE01506,46.086018,11.118656,156
SHAPE01506,46.087536,11.117782,157
SHAPE01506,46.087826,11.117617,158
SHAPE01506,46.088173,11.117432,159
SHAPE01506,46.08824,11.117393,160
SHAPE01506,46.08869,11.117124,161
SHAPE01506,46.089413,11.116702,162
SHAPE01506,46.089764,11.116507,163
SHAPE01506,46.089848,11.11646,164
SHAPE01506,46.090126,11.116306,165
SHAPE01506,46.090496,11.116096,166
SHAPE01506,46.09084,11.115881,167
SHAPE01506,46.09095,11.115817,168
SHAPE01506,46.09108,11.115742,169
SHAPE01506,46.091297,11.115616,170
SHAPE01506,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE01506,46.09181,11.115317,172
SHAPE01506,46.09186,11.115286,173
SHAPE01506,46.091904,11.115262,174
SHAPE01506,46.09201,11.1152,175
SHAPE01506,46.092236,11.115068,176
SHAPE01506,46.092335,11.115063,177
SHAPE01506,46.09246,11.115094,178
SHAPE01506,46.09251,11.115169,179
SHAPE01506,46.092598,11.11521,180
SHAPE01506,46.092674,11.115215,181
SHAPE01506,46.09277,11.115183,182
SHAPE01506,46.092854,11.115134,183
SHAPE01506,46.092922,11.115078,184
SHAPE01506,46.092983,11.115019,185
SHAPE01506,46.09302,11.114956,186
SHAPE01506,46.093044,11.114893,187
SHAPE01506,46.093056,11.114829,188
SHAPE01506,46.093063,11.114766,189
SHAPE01506,46.093052,11.114684,190
SHAPE01506,46.09307,11.114619,191
SHAPE01506,46.093113,11.114566,192
SHAPE01506,46.093624,11.114296,193
SHAPE01506,46.09373,11.114314,194
SHAPE01506,46.09392,11.114262,195
SHAPE01506,46.09406,11.114232,196
SHAPE01506,46.09419,11.114246,197
SHAPE01506,46.09435,11.114284,198
SHAPE01506,46.094517,11.114425,199
SHAPE01506,46.094677,11.114653,200
SHAPE01506,46.094852,11.114949,201
SHAPE01506,46.09502,11.115155,202
SHAPE01506,46.095337,11.115404,203
SHAPE01506,46.095444,11.115478,204
SHAPE01506,46.09569,11.115581,205
SHAPE01506,46.095825,11.115626,206
SHAPE01506,46.096058,11.11568,207
SHAPE01506,46.096165,11.115664,208
SHAPE01506,46.09626,11.115629,209
SHAPE01506,46.096363,11.115563,210
SHAPE01506,46.096447,11.115478,211
SHAPE01506,46.09653,11.115349,212
SHAPE01506,46.0966,11.11519,213
SHAPE01506,46.096638,11.115054,214
SHAPE01506,46.096664,11.114884,215
SHAPE01506,46.09666,11.114719,216
SHAPE01506,46.096638,11.114548,217
SHAPE01506,46.096592,11.114378,218
SHAPE01506,46.096504,11.114183,219
SHAPE01506,46.096428,11.114043,220
SHAPE01506,46.09639,11.113963,221
SHAPE01506,46.09635,11.113891,222
SHAPE01506,46.096294,11.113776,223
SHAPE01506,46.09621,11.113562,224
SHAPE01506,46.096127,11.113345,225
SHAPE01506,46.096092,11.113157,226
SHAPE01506,46.09591,11.112172,227
SHAPE01506,46.095505,11.110008,228
SHAPE01506,46.095066,11.107603,229
SHAPE01506,46.094547,11.105968,230
SHAPE01506,46.09445,11.105713,231
SHAPE01506,46.094032,11.104586,232
SHAPE01506,46.09387,11.104151,233
SHAPE01506,46.093803,11.103703,234
SHAPE01506,46.093723,11.103436,235
SHAPE01506,46.093643,11.103243,236
SHAPE01506,46.09355,11.103074,237
SHAPE01506,46.09343,11.102904,238
SHAPE01506,46.093098,11.102546,239
SHAPE01506,46.09303,11.102424,240
SHAPE01506,46.09299,11.102307,241
SHAPE01506,46.09297,11.102196,242
SHAPE01506,46.092964,11.102071,243
SHAPE01506,46.09297,11.101985,244
SHAPE01506,46.092995,11.101846,245
SHAPE01506,46.093204,11.101041,246
SHAPE01506,46.093338,11.100515,247
SHAPE01506,46.09356,11.099639,248
SHAPE01506,46.093792,11.099238,249
SHAPE01506,46.094025,11.098939,250
SHAPE01506,46.094234,11.098738,251
SHAPE01506,46.094467,11.09852,252
SHAPE01506,46.094677,11.098324,253
SHAPE01506,46.096695,11.096424,254
SHAPE01506,46.097496,11.095668,255
SHAPE01506,46.098274,11.094955,256
SHAPE01506,46.100014,11.093293,257
SHAPE01506,46.100716,11.092687,258
SHAPE01506,46.10143,11.092132,259
SHAPE01506,46.10216,11.091628,260
SHAPE01506,46.103115,11.09108,261
SHAPE01506,46.104256,11.090566,262
SHAPE01506,46.105465,11.090176,263
SHAPE01506,46.10874,11.089242,264
SHAPE01506,46.112286,11.088219,265
SHAPE01506,46.112797,11.088076,266
SHAPE01506,46.113174,11.08799,267
SHAPE01506,46.1138,11.088078,268
SHAPE01506,46.11437,11.088253,269
SHAPE01506,46.114925,11.088531,270
SHAPE01506,46.115032,11.088628,271
SHAPE01506,46.115143,11.088764,272
SHAPE01506,46.11517,11.088833,273
SHAPE01506,46.115253,11.088969,274
SHAPE01506,46.115364,11.089066,275
SHAPE01506,46.1155,11.089115,276
SHAPE01506,46.115643,11.089099,277
SHAPE01506,46.11574,11.089046,278
SHAPE01506,46.11583,11.08896,279
SHAPE01506,46.115906,11.088834,280
SHAPE01506,46.11596,11.088675,281
SHAPE01506,46.115982,11.088499,282
SHAPE01506,46.11597,11.088323,283
SHAPE01506,46.115925,11.088164,284
SHAPE01506,46.115936,11.088121,285
SHAPE01506,46.115967,11.087992,286
SHAPE01506,46.11602,11.087884,287
SHAPE01506,46.116096,11.087776,288
SHAPE01506,46.116234,11.087708,289
SHAPE01506,46.116398,11.08764,290
SHAPE01506,46.11651,11.087607,291
SHAPE01506,46.11656,11.087606,292
SHAPE01506,46.116734,11.087773,293
SHAPE01506,46.1168,11.087806,294
SHAPE01506,46.11693,11.087873,295
SHAPE01506,46.117115,11.087922,296
SHAPE01506,46.11736,11.087923,297
SHAPE01506,46.117657,11.087919,298
SHAPE01506,46.11796,11.087942,299
SHAPE01506,46.11842,11.087962,300
SHAPE01506,46.118855,11.087859,301
SHAPE01506,46.119095,11.087761,302
SHAPE01506,46.119244,11.087643,303
SHAPE01506,46.119453,11.087408,304
SHAPE01506,46.119633,11.087085,305
SHAPE01506,46.11985,11.086649,306
SHAPE01506,46.119995,11.086441,307
SHAPE01506,46.1202,11.086317,308
SHAPE01506,46.120655,11.086086,309
SHAPE01506,46.12103,11.085844,310
SHAPE01506,46.121635,11.085539,311
SHAPE01506,46.12478,11.083954,312
SHAPE01506,46.12548,11.0836,313
SHAPE01506,46.126034,11.083312,314
SHAPE01506,46.12658,11.08304,315
SHAPE01506,46.127182,11.082773,316
SHAPE01506,46.12798,11.082488,317
SHAPE01506,46.12879,11.082294,318
SHAPE01506,46.129536,11.082177,319
SHAPE01506,46.129787,11.08217,320
SHAPE01506,46.130253,11.082157,321
SHAPE01506,46.130783,11.082189,322
SHAPE01506,46.13126,11.082247,323
SHAPE01506,46.131786,11.082331,324
SHAPE01506,46.132317,11.08248,325
SHAPE01506,46.132935,11.082677,326
SHAPE01506,46.133545,11.082946,327
SHAPE01506,46.134747,11.083531,328
SHAPE01506,46.13598,11.084141,329
SHAPE01506,46.137196,11.084731,330
SHAPE01506,46.138397,11.085339,331
SHAPE01506,46.139626,11.085991,332
SHAPE01506,46.139843,11.086095,333
SHAPE01506,46.141766,11.087085,334
SHAPE01506,46.14312,11.087779,335
SHAPE01506,46.144024,11.088218,336
SHAPE01506,46.145287,11.088804,337
SHAPE01506,46.146145,11.089151,338
SHAPE01506,46.147007,11.089462,339
SHAPE01506,46.14837,11.089954,340
SHAPE01506,46.14963,11.090403,341
SHAPE01506,46.15087,11.09084,342
SHAPE01506,46.15196,11.091214,343
SHAPE01506,46.15303,11.091597,344
SHAPE01506,46.15513,11.092341,345
SHAPE01506,46.1564,11.092795,346
SHAPE01506,46.156883,11.09296,347
SHAPE01506,46.157368,11.093169,348
SHAPE01506,46.157867,11.093428,349
SHAPE01506,46.158184,11.093616,350
SHAPE01506,46.158703,11.09396,351
SHAPE01506,46.15921,11.094379,352
SHAPE01506,46.159863,11.094995,353
SHAPE01506,46.160706,11.095877,354
SHAPE01506,46.16148,11.096663,355
SHAPE01506,46.16216,11.097367,356
SHAPE01506,46.163586,11.098817,357
SHAPE01506,46.165005,11.100279,358
SHAPE01506,46.166428,11.101741,359
SHAPE01506,46.167854,11.103226,360
SHAPE01506,46.168427,11.103792,361
SHAPE01506,46.168724,11.104064,362
SHAPE01506,46.169018,11.104329,363
SHAPE01506,46.169296,11.104555,364
SHAPE01506,46.169586,11.104784,365
SHAPE01506,46.169785,11.104929,366
SHAPE01506,46.16999,11.105073,367
SHAPE01506,46.171055,11.105806,368
SHAPE01506,46.17212,11.106556,369
SHAPE01506,46.174862,11.108437,370
SHAPE01506,46.17654,11.109591,371
SHAPE01506,46.1779,11.110527,372
SHAPE01506,46.179226,11.111409,373
SHAPE01506,46.180843,11.112459,374
SHAPE01506,46.183205,11.113958,375
SHAPE01506,46.18454,11.114824,376
SHAPE01506,46.1867,11.11619,377
SHAPE01506,46.18722,11.116525,378
SHAPE01506,46.187717,11.116899,379
SHAPE01506,46.18828,11.117367,380
SHAPE01506,46.188755,11.117824,381
SHAPE01506,46.189236,11.118325,382
SHAPE01506,46.18994,11.119134,383
SHAPE01506,46.191086,11.120511,384
SHAPE01506,46.19222,11.121922,385
SHAPE01506,46.19272,11.122534,386
SHAPE01506,46.195274,11.125647,387
SHAPE01506,46.195705,11.126198,388
SHAPE01506,46.197136,11.128259,389
SHAPE01506,46.197453,11.128747,390
SHAPE01506,46.19869,11.130524,391
SHAPE01506,46.199844,11.132222,392
SHAPE01506,46.20149,11.134542,393
SHAPE01506,46.20204,11.135125,394
SHAPE01506,46.202526,11.135608,395
SHAPE01506,46.20328,11.136308,396
SHAPE01506,46.203876,11.136754,397
SHAPE01506,46.20449,11.137174,398
SHAPE01506,46.20496,11.137467,399
SHAPE01506,46.205456,11.137735,400
SHAPE01506,46.207825,11.138906,401
SHAPE01506,46.209938,11.139959,402
SHAPE01506,46.212013,11.140984,403
SHAPE01506,46.217686,11.143711,404
SHAPE01506,46.219513,11.144583,405
SHAPE01506,46.221237,11.145448,406
SHAPE01506,46.22182,11.14581,407
SHAPE01506,46.222355,11.146181,408
SHAPE01506,46.222897,11.146619,409
SHAPE01506,46.22346,11.147151,410
SHAPE01506,46.223793,11.147521,411
SHAPE01506,46.224243,11.148071,412
SHAPE01506,46.22498,11.149128,413
SHAPE01506,46.2254,11.149887,414
SHAPE01506,46.225803,11.150709,415
SHAPE01506,46.226128,11.151539,416
SHAPE01506,46.22836,11.157466,417
SHAPE01506,46.230614,11.163369,418
SHAPE01506,46.231686,11.166295,419
SHAPE01506,46.23338,11.170892,420
SHAPE01506,46.2347,11.174493,421
SHAPE01506,46.23488,11.175005,422
SHAPE01506,46.235207,11.175989,423
SHAPE01506,46.235504,11.176867,424
SHAPE01506,46.235794,11.177727,425
SHAPE01506,46.236008,11.178345,426
SHAPE01506,46.236393,11.179497,427
SHAPE01506,46.23683,11.180806,428
SHAPE01506,46.23724,11.182028,429
SHAPE01506,46.237843,11.183804,430
SHAPE01506,46.238388,11.185439,431
SHAPE01506,46.238937,11.187105,432
SHAPE01506,46.239334,11.188295,433
SHAPE01506,46.23967,11.189321,434
SHAPE01506,46.24011,11.190643,435
SHAPE01506,46.240776,11.192674,436
SHAPE01506,46.241604,11.195165,437
SHAPE01506,46.242153,11.196839,438
SHAPE01506,46.24287,11.199015,439
SHAPE01506,46.243042,11.199497,440
SHAPE01506,46.243233,11.200006,441
SHAPE01506,46.243423,11.200502,442
SHAPE01506,46.243607,11.200962,443
SHAPE01506,46.244293,11.202584,444
SHAPE01506,46.244987,11.204231,445
SHAPE01506,46.24548,11.20538,446
SHAPE01506,46.24586,11.206308,447
SHAPE01506,46.246338,11.207436,448
SHAPE01506,46.246574,11.207957,449
SHAPE01506,46.24675,11.208319,450
SHAPE01506,46.246933,11.208698,451
SHAPE01506,46.24711,11.209036,452
SHAPE01506,46.2473,11.209372,453
SHAPE01506,46.24749,11.209668,454
SHAPE01506,46.247696,11.209991,455
SHAPE01506,46.247982,11.210399,456
SHAPE01506,46.248177,11.210658,457
SHAPE01506,46.24832,11.210844,458
SHAPE01506,46.24881,11.211409,459
SHAPE01506,46.249756,11.212418,460
SHAPE01506,46.25067,11.213391,461
SHAPE01506,46.25118,11.213943,462
SHAPE01506,46.251526,11.214343,463
SHAPE01506,46.251827,11.214704,464
SHAPE01506,46.252098,11.215046,465
SHAPE01506,46.252335,11.215372,466
SHAPE01506,46.252705,11.215897,467
SHAPE01506,46.253,11.216321,468
SHAPE01506,46.253586,11.217172,469
SHAPE01506,46.25426,11.218144,470
SHAPE01506,46.25459,11.218613,471
SHAPE01506,46.254986,11.219164,472
SHAPE01506,46.25522,11.219486,473
SHAPE01506,46.255505,11.21986,474
SHAPE01506,46.25582,11.220246,475
SHAPE01506,46.256073,11.220534,476
SHAPE01506,46.256416,11.220896,477
SHAPE01506,46.256847,11.22133,478
SHAPE01506,46.258514,11.223006,479
SHAPE01506,46.259796,11.224289,480
SHAPE01506,46.260654,11.225152,481
SHAPE01506,46.26147,11.225965,482
SHAPE01506,46.26218,11.22668,483
SHAPE01506,46.262657,11.227148,484
SHAPE01506,46.263042,11.227513,485
SHAPE01506,46.26333,11.227795,486
SHAPE01506,46.26361,11.228044,487
SHAPE01506,46.26389,11.22828,488
SHAPE01506,46.26419,11.228511,489
SHAPE01506,46.264656,11.22885,490
SHAPE01506,46.26511,11.22916,491
SHAPE01506,46.265934,11.229671,492
SHAPE01506,46.267277,11.230504,493
SHAPE01506,46.268257,11.231115,494
SHAPE01506,46.268894,11.231511,495
SHAPE01506,46.269814,11.232081,496
SHAPE01506,46.270565,11.232531,497
SHAPE01506,46.27106,11.232799,498
SHAPE01506,46.27153,11.23303,499
SHAPE01506,46.271847,11.233171,500
SHAPE01506,46.27223,11.233317,501
SHAPE01506,46.272545,11.233424,502
SHAPE01506,46.272907,11.233527,503
SHAPE01506,46.273857,11.233765,504
SHAPE01506,46.280518,11.23525,505
SHAPE01506,46.283127,11.235836,506
SHAPE01506,46.284267,11.236085,507
SHAPE01506,46.284622,11.236166,508
SHAPE01506,46.28504,11.236288,509
SHAPE01506,46.285393,11.23639,510
SHAPE01506,46.285797,11.236513,511
SHAPE01506,46.28641,11.236725,512
SHAPE01506,46.287033,11.236955,513
SHAPE01506,46.287457,11.237129,514
SHAPE01506,46.288208,11.237476,515
SHAPE01506,46.28858,11.23765,516
SHAPE01506,46.289093,11.23791,517
SHAPE01506,46.289436,11.238089,518
SHAPE01506,46.290024,11.238423,519
SHAPE01506,46.290638,11.238795,520
SHAPE01506,46.291164,11.239137,521
SHAPE01506,46.29173,11.239524,522
SHAPE01506,46.292248,11.2399,523
SHAPE01506,46.292805,11.240335,524
SHAPE01506,46.293297,11.240731,525
SHAPE01506,46.29493,11.242082,526
SHAPE01506,46.2958,11.242808,527
SHAPE01506,46.297882,11.244524,528
SHAPE01506,46.29968,11.24601,529
SHAPE01506,46.30823,11.253089,530
SHAPE01506,46.30965,11.254255,531
SHAPE01506,46.310947,11.255329,532
SHAPE01506,46.31168,11.255939,533
SHAPE01506,46.312004,11.256211,534
SHAPE01506,46.312325,11.256489,535
SHAPE01506,46.312744,11.256868,536
SHAPE01506,46.313244,11.257366,537
SHAPE01506,46.313732,11.257864,538
SHAPE01506,46.314194,11.258355,539
SHAPE01506,46.3148,11.259063,540
SHAPE01506,46.315304,11.259668,541
SHAPE01506,46.31594,11.260504,542
SHAPE01506,46.3176,11.262752,543
SHAPE01506,46.318554,11.264057,544
SHAPE01506,46.320034,11.266056,545
SHAPE01506,46.32057,11.266751,546
SHAPE01506,46.320995,11.267276,547
SHAPE01506,46.321476,11.267815,548
SHAPE01506,46.32189,11.268263,549
SHAPE01506,46.32227,11.268632,550
SHAPE01506,46.32276,11.2691,551
SHAPE01506,46.32322,11.269506,552
SHAPE01506,46.3238,11.26998,553
SHAPE01506,46.32424,11.270325,554
SHAPE01506,46.324818,11.270752,555
SHAPE01506,46.326015,11.271655,556
SHAPE01506,46.327152,11.272523,557
SHAPE01506,46.32795,11.27312,558
SHAPE01506,46.32861,11.273615,559
SHAPE01506,46.32921,11.274071,560
SHAPE01506,46.329838,11.274544,561
SHAPE01506,46.33043,11.274967,562
SHAPE01506,46.330677,11.27514,563
SHAPE01506,46.33087,11.27528,564
SHAPE01506,46.331116,11.275429,565
SHAPE01506,46.331425,11.275611,566
SHAPE01506,46.331734,11.275768,567
SHAPE01506,46.33214,11.276036,568
SHAPE01506,46.33247,11.276177,569
SHAPE01506,46.332886,11.276361,570
SHAPE01506,46.333088,11.276447,571
SHAPE01506,46.333427,11.276609,572
SHAPE01506,46.333622,11.276709,573
SHAPE01506,46.333797,11.276806,574
SHAPE01506,46.333927,11.276885,575
SHAPE01506,46.334084,11.277033,576
SHAPE01506,46.334217,11.277191,577
SHAPE01506,46.3343,11.277311,578
SHAPE01506,46.334347,11.27739,579
SHAPE01506,46.33441,11.277525,580
SHAPE01506,46.334465,11.27767,581
SHAPE01506,46.334496,11.27781,582
SHAPE01506,46.334515,11.277943,583
SHAPE01506,46.334515,11.278098,584
SHAPE01506,46.3345,11.278239,585
SHAPE01506,46.334465,11.278401,586
SHAPE01506,46.33441,11.278547,587
SHAPE01506,46.33437,11.278645,588
SHAPE01506,46.33429,11.27876,589
SHAPE01506,46.33423,11.278826,590
SHAPE01506,46.334133,11.278906,591
SHAPE01506,46.334026,11.278958,592
SHAPE01506,46.333927,11.278988,593
SHAPE01506,46.333786,11.278986,594
SHAPE01506,46.3336,11.278906,595
SHAPE01506,46.33344,11.278798,596
SHAPE01506,46.333126,11.278577,597
SHAPE01506,46.33293,11.278485,598
SHAPE01506,46.332573,11.278209,599
SHAPE01506,46.332405,11.278067,600
SHAPE01506,46.33223,11.277933,601
SHAPE01506,46.33207,11.277816,602
SHAPE01506,46.331966,11.277753,603
SHAPE01506,46.33185,11.277674,604
SHAPE01506,46.331676,11.277569,605
SHAPE01506,46.33147,11.277472,606
SHAPE01506,46.33133,11.277339,607
SHAPE01506,46.331135,11.277179,608
SHAPE01506,46.33094,11.27704,609
SHAPE01506,46.330746,11.276893,610
SHAPE01506,46.33045,11.276663,611
SHAPE01506,46.330315,11.276566,612
SHAPE01506,46.33018,11.276475,613
SHAPE01506,46.330055,11.276349,614
SHAPE01506,46.329983,11.27623,615
SHAPE01506,46.329926,11.276112,616
SHAPE01506,46.3299,11.276005,617
SHAPE01506,46.329903,11.275982,618
SHAPE01506,46.329884,11.275887,619
SHAPE01506,46.329857,11.275849,620
SHAPE01506,46.32984,11.275825,621
SHAPE01506,46.329784,11.275797,622
SHAPE01506,46.32971,11.275819,623
SHAPE01506,46.329674,11.275863,624
SHAPE01506,46.329647,11.27593,625
SHAPE01506,46.32958,11.276088,626
SHAPE01506,46.329506,11.276222,627
SHAPE01506,46.32944,11.276304,628
SHAPE01506,46.328335,11.277855,629
SHAPE01506,46.328297,11.277902,630
SHAPE01506,46.328175,11.277986,631
SHAPE01506,46.32798,11.278039,632
SHAPE01506,46.327896,11.278026,633
SHAPE01506,46.32779,11.278008,634
SHAPE01506,46.326847,11.277571,635
SHAPE01506,46.32637,11.277332,636
SHAPE01506,46.32619,11.277143,637
SHAPE01506,46.3261,11.277134,638
SHAPE01506,46.32576,11.276756,639
SHAPE01506,46.32563,11.276608,640
SHAPE01506,46.32504,11.275963,641
SHAPE01506,46.324764,11.27564,642
SHAPE01506,46.324528,11.275371,643
SHAPE01506,46.324314,11.27512,644
SHAPE01506,46.32402,11.274788,645
SHAPE01506,46.323772,11.274516,646
SHAPE01506,46.32338,11.274082,647
SHAPE01506,46.323135,11.273802,648
SHAPE01506,46.32303,11.27398,649
SHAPE01506,46.322945,11.274152,650
SHAPE01506,46.322823,11.274453,651
SHAPE01506,46.322765,11.274618,652
SHAPE01506,46.322643,11.274967,653
SHAPE01506,46.322586,11.275126,654
SHAPE01506,46.32246,11.275365,655
SHAPE01506,46.3223,11.275587,656
SHAPE01506,46.32212,11.275763,657
SHAPE01506,46.321896,11.275993,658
SHAPE01506,46.321842,11.276017,659
SHAPE01506,46.321854,11.276104,660
SHAPE01506,46.32191,11.276258,661
SHAPE01506,46.321968,11.276354,662
SHAPE01506,46.32202,11.276433,663
SHAPE01506,46.322117,11.27658,664
SHAPE01506,46.322197,11.276708,665
SHAPE01506,46.322304,11.276876,666
SHAPE01506,46.322346,11.276944,667
SHAPE01506,46.322502,11.27718,668
SHAPE01506,46.32244,11.277314,669
SHAPE01506,46.32238,11.277438,670
SHAPE01506,46.322086,11.278014,671
SHAPE01506,46.32197,11.278212,672
SHAPE01506,46.32192,11.278289,673
SHAPE01506,46.321815,11.278401,674
SHAPE01506,46.320286,11.279604,675
SHAPE01506,46.32023,11.279652,676
SHAPE01506,46.32016,11.279704,677
SHAPE01506,46.32003,11.279805,678
SHAPE01506,46.31995,11.279869,679
SHAPE01506,46.319695,11.280071,680
SHAPE01506,46.318775,11.280701,681
SHAPE01506,46.317944,11.281587,682
SHAPE01506,46.317726,11.281858,683
SHAPE01506,46.31764,11.282009,684
SHAPE01506,46.317596,11.282111,685
SHAPE01506,46.317566,11.282222,686
SHAPE01506,46.317562,11.282312,687
SHAPE01506,46.31757,11.282487,688
SHAPE01506,46.3176,11.282619,689
SHAPE01506,46.31764,11.282733,690
SHAPE01506,46.31779,11.282941,691
SHAPE01506,46.317966,11.283163,692
SHAPE01506,46.31806,11.283273,693
SHAPE01506,46.31814,11.283355,694
SHAPE01506,46.318222,11.28343,695
SHAPE01506,46.318447,11.283568,696
SHAPE01506,46.318558,11.283617,697
SHAPE01506,46.319088,11.283883,698
SHAPE01506,46.319218,11.283999,699
SHAPE01506,46.319332,11.284142,700
SHAPE01506,46.320267,11.285686,701
SHAPE01506,46.320724,11.286203,702
SHAPE01506,46.32126,11.286963,703
SHAPE01506,46.321423,11.287113,704
SHAPE01506,46.32173,11.287366,705
SHAPE01506,46.32187,11.28752,706
SHAPE01506,46.322,11.287716,707
SHAPE01506,46.322147,11.287876,708
SHAPE01506,46.322292,11.288008,709
SHAPE01506,46.322407,11.288093,710
SHAPE01506,46.32291,11.288333,711
SHAPE01506,46.323917,11.289093,712
SHAPE01506,46.3242,11.289227,713
SHAPE01506,46.324306,11.289287,714
SHAPE01506,46.324436,11.289393,715
SHAPE01506,46.324547,11.289494,716
SHAPE01506,46.32471,11.289674,717
SHAPE01506,46.32482,11.289806,718
SHAPE01506,46.324883,11.289888,719
SHAPE01506,46.324997,11.290027,720
SHAPE01506,46.325104,11.290146,721
SHAPE01506,46.325207,11.290235,722
SHAPE01506,46.325386,11.290346,723
SHAPE01506,46.325592,11.290506,724
SHAPE01506,46.325848,11.290893,725
SHAPE01506,46.326126,11.291455,726
SHAPE01506,46.326603,11.29222,727
SHAPE01506,46.32707,11.292857,728
SHAPE01506,46.327274,11.293109,729
SHAPE01506,46.32753,11.293374,730
SHAPE01506,46.327663,11.293512,731
SHAPE01506,46.32777,11.293621,732
SHAPE01506,46.32786,11.293733,733
SHAPE01506,46.32794,11.293855,734
SHAPE01506,46.328,11.293962,735
SHAPE01506,46.32836,11.294621,736
SHAPE01506,46.328434,11.294746,737
SHAPE01506,46.328568,11.294954,738
SHAPE01506,46.32867,11.295051,739
SHAPE01506,46.32931,11.295532,740
SHAPE01506,46.329456,11.295643,741
SHAPE01506,46.33025,11.296224,742
SHAPE01506,46.33037,11.296275,743
SHAPE01506,46.330513,11.296297,744
SHAPE01506,46.330647,11.296273,745
SHAPE01506,46.33078,11.296204,746
SHAPE01506,46.331062,11.296042,747
SHAPE01506,46.331142,11.29603,748
SHAPE01506,46.331234,11.296041,749
SHAPE01506,46.33132,11.296083,750
SHAPE01506,46.331417,11.29616,751
SHAPE01506,46.3315,11.296264,752
SHAPE01506,46.3316,11.296457,753
SHAPE01506,46.331795,11.296985,754
SHAPE01506,46.33198,11.297493,755
SHAPE01506,46.332035,11.297609,756
SHAPE01506,46.332092,11.297717,757
SHAPE01506,46.332165,11.297811,758
SHAPE01506,46.332207,11.297869,759
SHAPE01506,46.33222,11.297881,760
SHAPE01506,46.33225,11.297953,761
SHAPE01506,46.33227,11.298,762
SHAPE01506,46.332283,11.298065,763
SHAPE01506,46.332283,11.298124,764
SHAPE01506,46.332275,11.298173,765
SHAPE01506,46.33226,11.298242,766
SHAPE01506,46.332226,11.298317,767
SHAPE01506,46.332207,11.298344,768
SHAPE01506,46.332085,11.298537,769
SHAPE01506,46.331974,11.298745,770
SHAPE01506,46.33192,11.2989,771
SHAPE01506,46.33188,11.299054,772
SHAPE01506,46.331837,11.299384,773
SHAPE01506,46.331818,11.299522,774
SHAPE01506,46.331776,11.299756,775
SHAPE01506,46.33166,11.300318,776
SHAPE01506,46.331654,11.300374,777
SHAPE01506,46.331646,11.300455,778
SHAPE01506,46.33164,11.300691,779
SHAPE01506,46.331627,11.30104,780
SHAPE01506,46.331593,11.301932,781
SHAPE01506,46.331696,11.302321,782
SHAPE01506,46.33184,11.302667,783
SHAPE01506,46.33186,11.302734,784
SHAPE01506,46.331856,11.302793,785
SHAPE01506,46.331844,11.302846,786
SHAPE01506,46.3318,11.302914,787
SHAPE01506,46.331764,11.302957,788
SHAPE01506,46.331722,11.302982,789
SHAPE01506,46.331688,11.302991,790
SHAPE01506,46.33149,11.303041,791
SHAPE01506,46.33144,11.303054,792
SHAPE01506,46.33135,11.303079,793
SHAPE01506,46.331223,11.303109,794
SHAPE01506,46.3311,11.30314,795
SHAPE01506,46.330986,11.303206,796
SHAPE01506,46.330917,11.303308,797
SHAPE01506,46.33091,11.303439,798
SHAPE01506,46.330925,11.303535,799
SHAPE01506,46.330982,11.30384,800
SHAPE01506,46.330986,11.303971,801
SHAPE01506,46.33098,11.304093,802
SHAPE01506,46.331085,11.304187,803
SHAPE01506,46.331116,11.304269,804
SHAPE01506,46.33117,11.304431,805
SHAPE01506,46.33124,11.304783,806
SHAPE01506,46.33134,11.304915,807
SHAPE01506,46.331486,11.305264,808
SHAPE01506,46.331505,11.305475,809
SHAPE01506,46.331528,11.305627,810
SHAPE01506,46.331593,11.305769,811
SHAPE01506,46.33164,11.305829,812
SHAPE01506,46.331703,11.305846,813
SHAPE01506,46.33174,11.305836,814
SHAPE01506,46.3318,11.305798,815
SHAPE01506,46.331947,11.305687,816
SHAPE01506,46.332123,11.305283,817
SHAPE01506,46.33224,11.305163,818
SHAPE01506,46.33232,11.305095,819
SHAPE01506,46.332493,11.305001,820
SHAPE01506,46.33256,11.304985,821
SHAPE01506,46.332634,11.304984,822
SHAPE01506,46.33273,11.30503,823
SHAPE01506,46.33276,11.305077,824
SHAPE01506,46.332783,11.305149,825
SHAPE01506,46.332794,11.305219,826
SHAPE01506,46.332794,11.305276,827
SHAPE01506,46.33279,11.30533,828
SHAPE01506,46.332767,11.305428,829
SHAPE01506,46.332733,11.305514,830
SHAPE01506,46.33259,11.305791,831
SHAPE01506,46.332542,11.305908,832
SHAPE01506,46.33252,11.30602,833
SHAPE01506,46.332527,11.306172,834
SHAPE01506,46.332542,11.30625,835
SHAPE01506,46.332577,11.306395,836
SHAPE01506,46.33266,11.306605,837
SHAPE01506,46.33281,11.306713,838
SHAPE01506,46.33315,11.306929,839
SHAPE01506,46.33345,11.307142,840
SHAPE01506,46.333744,11.307335,841
SHAPE01506,46.33385,11.307474,842
SHAPE01506,46.333965,11.30752,843
SHAPE01506,46.33408,11.30764,844
SHAPE01506,46.334217,11.307689,845
SHAPE01506,46.334633,11.30783,846
SHAPE01506,46.335064,11.307968,847
SHAPE01506,46.33515,11.307976,848
SHAPE01506,46.33525,11.30796,849
SHAPE01506,46.335407,11.307899,850
SHAPE01506,46.335506,11.307816,851
SHAPE01506,46.335567,11.307766,852
SHAPE01506,46.335716,11.3076,853
SHAPE01506,46.335846,11.307474,854
SHAPE01506,46.33601,11.307365,855
SHAPE01506,46.33621,11.307318,856
SHAPE01506,46.33627,11.307318,857
SHAPE01506,46.336346,11.307323,858
SHAPE01506,46.336395,11.30733,859
SHAPE01506,46.336437,11.307341,860
SHAPE01506,46.33648,11.307354,861
SHAPE01506,46.336636,11.3074,862
SHAPE01506,46.33693,11.307506,863
SHAPE01506,46.337383,11.307661,864
SHAPE01506,46.33751,11.307705,865
SHAPE01506,46.337677,11.30769,866
SHAPE01506,46.337883,11.307517,867
SHAPE01506,46.338074,11.307228,868
SHAPE01506,46.338356,11.30677,869
SHAPE01506,46.338535,11.306657,870
SHAPE01506,46.33864,11.30665,871
SHAPE01506,46.338837,11.306745,872
SHAPE01506,46.34012,11.307684,873
SHAPE01506,46.34023,11.307787,874
SHAPE01506,46.34034,11.307918,875
SHAPE01506,46.34042,11.308062,876
SHAPE01506,46.34049,11.308221,877
SHAPE01506,46.340534,11.308374,878
SHAPE01506,46.340557,11.308541,879
SHAPE01506,46.340553,11.308715,880
SHAPE01506,46.340538,11.308867,881
SHAPE01506,46.340508,11.309022,882
SHAPE01506,46.340466,11.309176,883
SHAPE01506,46.33957,11.311384,884
SHAPE01506,46.339508,11.311563,885
SHAPE01506,46.339474,11.311726,886
SHAPE01506,46.33945,11.311906,887
SHAPE01506,46.339436,11.312081,888
SHAPE01506,46.339436,11.312246,889
SHAPE01506,46.33945,11.312434,890
SHAPE01506,46.33946,11.312534,891
SHAPE01506,46.33949,11.312799,892
SHAPE01506,46.339508,11.312983,893
SHAPE01506,46.339542,11.313221,894
SHAPE01506,46.339603,11.313689,895
SHAPE01506,46.339813,11.315514,896
SHAPE01506,46.34001,11.317168,897
SHAPE01506,46.34012,11.318031,898
SHAPE01506,46.340187,11.318648,899
SHAPE01506,46.340263,11.319004,900
SHAPE01506,46.340343,11.319301,901
SHAPE01506,46.34046,11.319627,902
SHAPE01506,46.341312,11.32166,903
SHAPE01506,46.341488,11.322412,904
SHAPE01506,46.34166,11.324105,905
SHAPE01506,46.341766,11.324533,906
SHAPE01506,46.341953,11.325008,907
SHAPE01506,46.342556,11.326595,908
SHAPE01506,46.342606,11.326787,909
SHAPE01506,46.342632,11.326901,910
SHAPE01506,46.342655,11.327082,911
SHAPE01506,46.342667,11.32729,912
SHAPE01506,46.342667,11.32756,913
SHAPE01506,46.342617,11.328948,914
SHAPE01506,46.34261,11.329176,915
SHAPE01506,46.3426,11.329641,916
SHAPE01506,46.34262,11.32995,917
SHAPE01506,46.342697,11.330243,918
SHAPE01506,46.342926,11.330711,919
SHAPE01506,46.343113,11.331277,920
SHAPE01506,46.34329,11.332452,921
SHAPE01506,46.343388,11.332915,922
SHAPE01506,46.3434,11.33319,923
SHAPE01506,46.343365,11.333476,924
SHAPE01506,46.3433,11.333679,925
SHAPE01506,46.343136,11.33392,926
SHAPE01506,46.34252,11.334518,927
SHAPE01506,46.342297,11.334767,928
SHAPE01506,46.342236,11.334877,929
SHAPE01506,46.34219,11.335007,930
SHAPE01506,46.34217,11.335197,931
SHAPE01506,46.342186,11.33534,932
SHAPE01506,46.34227,11.335567,933
SHAPE01506,46.342396,11.335682,934
SHAPE01506,46.34244,11.335724,935
SHAPE01506,46.342834,11.335949,936
SHAPE01506,46.342976,11.336158,937
SHAPE01506,46.343037,11.336289,938
SHAPE01506,46.343082,11.336435,939
SHAPE01506,46.34311,11.336619,940
SHAPE01506,46.34314,11.336967,941
SHAPE01506,46.34317,11.33733,942
SHAPE01506,46.343185,11.337512,943
SHAPE01506,46.3432,11.337689,944
SHAPE01506,46.343407,11.340296,945
SHAPE01506,46.34343,11.340683,946
SHAPE01506,46.34343,11.340833,947
SHAPE01506,46.343388,11.341081,948
SHAPE01506,46.343327,11.341226,949
SHAPE01506,46.343185,11.341486,950
SHAPE01506,46.342884,11.342002,951
SHAPE01506,46.342655,11.342421,952
SHAPE01506,46.342503,11.342622,953
SHAPE01506,46.342335,11.342781,954
SHAPE01506,46.342133,11.342913,955
SHAPE01506,46.34199,11.342945,956
SHAPE01506,46.3418,11.342923,957
SHAPE01506,46.341698,11.342899,958
SHAPE01506,46.34161,11.342897,959
SHAPE01506,46.341503,11.342946,960
SHAPE01506,46.34139,11.343033,961
SHAPE01506,46.341297,11.343143,962
SHAPE01506,46.340977,11.343598,963
SHAPE01506,46.340584,11.344093,964
SHAPE01506,46.340515,11.344272,965
SHAPE01506,46.34047,11.344465,966
SHAPE01506,46.340496,11.344728,967
SHAPE01506,46.340538,11.344969,968
SHAPE01506,46.34065,11.345333,969
SHAPE01506,46.34074,11.345574,970
SHAPE01506,46.340797,11.345702,971
SHAPE01506,46.340866,11.34579,972
SHAPE01506,46.340946,11.345851,973
SHAPE01506,46.34104,11.34589,974
SHAPE01506,46.34126,11.345938,975
SHAPE01506,46.34208,11.34615,976
SHAPE01506,46.34233,11.346221,977
SHAPE01506,46.342426,11.346238,978
SHAPE01506,46.342495,11.34629,979
SHAPE01506,46.342545,11.346358,980
SHAPE01506,46.342575,11.346448,981
SHAPE01506,46.342598,11.346575,982
SHAPE01506,46.34258,11.346707,983
SHAPE01506,46.34254,11.34681,984
SHAPE01506,46.342438,11.34696,985
SHAPE01506,46.342358,11.347046,986
SHAPE01506,46.34227,11.347183,987
SHAPE01506,46.34217,11.347338,988
SHAPE01506,46.34211,11.347523,989
SHAPE01506,46.342087,11.34769,990
SHAPE01506,46.34207,11.348092,991
SHAPE01506,46.34199,11.348578,992
SHAPE01506,46.341797,11.349353,993
SHAPE01506,46.34178,11.349604,994
SHAPE01506,46.341797,11.349769,995
SHAPE01506,46.341846,11.349965,996
SHAPE01506,46.341892,11.35008,997
SHAPE01506,46.34205,11.350387,998
SHAPE01506,46.34264,11.351471,999
SHAPE01506,46.342724,11.351631,1000
SHAPE01506,46.34283,11.351883,1001
SHAPE01506,46.342926,11.352181,1002
SHAPE01506,46.343025,11.352548,1003
SHAPE01506,46.343075,11.352774,1004
SHAPE01506,46.34312,11.353026,1005
SHAPE01506,46.343174,11.353234,1006
SHAPE01506,46.343296,11.353608,1007
SHAPE01506,46.34337,11.353784,1008
SHAPE01506,46.34351,11.354149,1009
SHAPE01506,46.343544,11.354304,1010
SHAPE01506,46.343548,11.354425,1011
SHAPE01506,46.343502,11.354648,1012
SHAPE01506,46.34332,11.355086,1013
SHAPE01506,46.34308,11.355414,1014
SHAPE01506,46.342808,11.355768,1015
SHAPE01506,46.342506,11.356148,1016
SHAPE01506,46.342052,11.356915,1017
SHAPE01506,46.341805,11.357323,1018
SHAPE01506,46.34171,11.357431,1019
SHAPE01506,46.341576,11.357531,1020
SHAPE01506,46.341454,11.357569,1021
SHAPE01506,46.34134,11.357563,1022
SHAPE01506,46.34111,11.357504,1023
SHAPE01506,46.34098,11.357494,1024
SHAPE01506,46.340797,11.35751,1025
SHAPE01506,46.34069,11.357553,1026
SHAPE01506,46.34059,11.357624,1027
SHAPE01506,46.340492,11.35773,1028
SHAPE01506,46.340374,11.357939,1029
SHAPE01506,46.34011,11.358404,1030
SHAPE01506,46.340046,11.358485,1031
SHAPE01506,46.3399,11.35861,1032
SHAPE01506,46.339664,11.358782,1033
SHAPE01506,46.33958,11.358823,1034
SHAPE01506,46.339508,11.35884,1035
SHAPE01506,46.33939,11.358853,1036
SHAPE01506,46.339245,11.358845,1037
SHAPE01506,46.338966,11.358763,1038
SHAPE01506,46.33883,11.35875,1039
SHAPE01506,46.338715,11.35876,1040
SHAPE01506,46.33861,11.358797,1041
SHAPE01506,46.33849,11.358856,1042
SHAPE01506,46.338383,11.358941,1043
SHAPE01506,46.337124,11.360198,1044
SHAPE01506,46.336678,11.360641,1045
SHAPE01506,46.336197,11.361123,1046
SHAPE01506,46.33548,11.361838,1047
SHAPE01506,46.33536,11.361954,1048
SHAPE01506,46.33514,11.362169,1049
SHAPE01506,46.33479,11.362455,1050
SHAPE01506,46.334713,11.362538,1051
SHAPE01506,46.334633,11.362645,1052
SHAPE01506,46.334568,11.362758,1053
SHAPE01506,46.334522,11.36287,1054
SHAPE01506,46.334488,11.363014,1055
SHAPE01506,46.334465,11.363197,1056
SHAPE01506,46.33447,11.363299,1057
SHAPE01506,46.33449,11.363394,1058
SHAPE01506,46.334526,11.363555,1059
SHAPE01506,46.33458,11.363791,1060
SHAPE01506,46.334614,11.363986,1061
SHAPE01506,46.334618,11.364195,1062
SHAPE01506,46.334614,11.364337,1063
SHAPE01506,46.3346,11.364464,1064
SHAPE01506,46.33456,11.364675,1065
SHAPE01506,46.334515,11.36482,1066
SHAPE01506,46.33447,11.364937,1067
SHAPE01506,46.33437,11.365113,1068
SHAPE01506,46.33408,11.365618,1069
SHAPE01506,46.3338,11.366044,1070
SHAPE01506,46.333466,11.366387,1071
SHAPE01506,46.333267,11.366604,1072
SHAPE01506,46.33318,11.366713,1073
SHAPE01506,46.3331,11.366853,1074
SHAPE01506,46.33285,11.367376,1075
SHAPE01506,46.332382,11.368444,1076
SHAPE01506,46.332237,11.368827,1077
SHAPE01506,46.33213,11.369166,1078
SHAPE01506,46.332077,11.36941,1079
SHAPE01506,46.332047,11.369615,1080
SHAPE01506,46.33204,11.369871,1081
SHAPE01506,46.332035,11.370199,1082
SHAPE01506,46.33204,11.370558,1083
SHAPE01506,46.332035,11.370701,1084
SHAPE01506,46.332016,11.370846,1085
SHAPE01506,46.331985,11.370968,1086
SHAPE01506,46.33193,11.371104,1087
SHAPE01506,46.33188,11.371212,1088
SHAPE01506,46.3318,11.37134,1089
SHAPE01506,46.33169,11.371476,1090
SHAPE01506,46.331635,11.371547,1091
SHAPE01506,46.331486,11.371721,1092
SHAPE01506,46.331432,11.371799,1093
SHAPE01506,46.331394,11.371875,1094
SHAPE01506,46.33132,11.372041,1095
SHAPE01506,46.3311,11.372966,1096
SHAPE01506,46.331047,11.37314,1097
SHAPE01506,46.330944,11.373396,1098
SHAPE01506,46.330807,11.373676,1099
SHAPE01506,46.33072,11.373823,1100
SHAPE01506,46.33062,11.37394,1101
SHAPE01506,46.330544,11.374035,1102
SHAPE01506,46.33047,11.374118,1103
SHAPE01506,46.3304,11.374202,1104
SHAPE01506,46.330357,11.374258,1105
SHAPE01506,46.33032,11.374305,1106
SHAPE01506,46.33021,11.374484,1107
SHAPE01506,46.330032,11.374726,1108
SHAPE01506,46.329678,11.375281,1109
SHAPE01506,46.32966,11.375307,1110
SHAPE01506,46.32926,11.37593,1111
SHAPE01506,46.328575,11.376969,1112
SHAPE01506,46.32803,11.377801,1113
SHAPE01506,46.327923,11.377949,1114
SHAPE01506,46.327812,11.378077,1115
SHAPE01506,46.3277,11.378185,1116
SHAPE01506,46.327538,11.378344,1117
SHAPE01506,46.326756,11.379034,1118
SHAPE01506,46.32636,11.379375,1119
SHAPE01506,46.326195,11.379523,1120
SHAPE01506,46.325905,11.379791,1121
SHAPE01506,46.32588,11.379814,1122
SHAPE01506,46.325714,11.38001,1123
SHAPE01506,46.32522,11.380673,1124
SHAPE01506,46.324665,11.381407,1125
SHAPE01506,46.32359,11.382964,1126
SHAPE01506,46.323074,11.383669,1127
SHAPE01506,46.322823,11.384027,1128
SHAPE01506,46.322697,11.384243,1129
SHAPE01506,46.322586,11.38445,1130
SHAPE01506,46.322468,11.384684,1131
SHAPE01506,46.322094,11.385516,1132
SHAPE01506,46.32186,11.386047,1133
SHAPE01506,46.32179,11.386203,1134
SHAPE01506,46.32173,11.386312,1135
SHAPE01506,46.32167,11.3864,1136
SHAPE01506,46.32161,11.386467,1137
SHAPE01506,46.321552,11.386521,1138
SHAPE01506,46.3215,11.386574,1139
SHAPE01506,46.321434,11.386622,1140
SHAPE01506,46.32138,11.386658,1141
SHAPE01506,46.321335,11.386685,1142
SHAPE01506,46.32117,11.386779,1143
SHAPE01506,46.32058,11.387104,1144
SHAPE01506,46.320446,11.387179,1145
SHAPE01506,46.32035,11.387233,1146
SHAPE01506,46.320286,11.38728,1147
SHAPE01506,46.320213,11.387333,1148
SHAPE01506,46.320168,11.387378,1149
SHAPE01506,46.3201,11.387452,1150
SHAPE01506,46.320034,11.387527,1151
SHAPE01506,46.319954,11.387627,1152
SHAPE01506,46.319893,11.387708,1153
SHAPE01506,46.31952,11.388216,1154
SHAPE01506,46.319206,11.388657,1155
SHAPE01506,46.318977,11.388971,1156
SHAPE01506,46.318752,11.389274,1157
SHAPE01506,46.318443,11.38969,1158
SHAPE01506,46.318356,11.389793,1159
SHAPE01506,46.318295,11.389854,1160
SHAPE01506,46.318233,11.389908,1161
SHAPE01506,46.318188,11.389937,1162
SHAPE01506,46.31814,11.389963,1163
SHAPE01506,46.31809,11.389979,1164
SHAPE01506,46.318024,11.390001,1165
SHAPE01506,46.31792,11.390019,1166
SHAPE01506,46.31783,11.390031,1167
SHAPE01506,46.3175,11.389993,1168
SHAPE01506,46.317253,11.389955,1169
SHAPE01506,46.317196,11.389948,1170
SHAPE01506,46.317135,11.389941,1171
SHAPE01506,46.31699,11.389926,1172
SHAPE01506,46.31651,11.389875,1173
SHAPE01506,46.31592,11.389799,1174
SHAPE01506,46.315826,11.389798,1175
SHAPE01506,46.315742,11.389809,1176
SHAPE01506,46.315662,11.389819,1177
SHAPE01506,46.31556,11.389846,1178
SHAPE01506,46.315456,11.389899,1179
SHAPE01506,46.31535,11.389966,1180
SHAPE01506,46.314823,11.390354,1181
SHAPE01506,46.314022,11.390949,1182
SHAPE01506,46.313923,11.391025,1183
SHAPE01506,46.313828,11.391109,1184
SHAPE01506,46.313725,11.391206,1185
SHAPE01506,46.313644,11.391287,1186
SHAPE01506,46.313538,11.391398,1187
SHAPE01506,46.313408,11.39155,1188
SHAPE01506,46.313225,11.391801,1189
SHAPE01506,46.31299,11.392122,1190
SHAPE01506,46.312656,11.392557,1191
SHAPE01506,46.31231,11.393044,1192
SHAPE01506,46.312263,11.393104,1193
SHAPE01506,46.31157,11.394048,1194
SHAPE01506,46.31151,11.394132,1195
SHAPE01506,46.31149,11.394156,1196
SHAPE01506,46.311462,11.394196,1197
SHAPE01506,46.311214,11.394526,1198
SHAPE01506,46.311005,11.394812,1199
SHAPE01506,46.310932,11.394911,1200
SHAPE01506,46.310867,11.394999,1201
SHAPE01506,46.310814,11.395078,1202
SHAPE01506,46.31078,11.395164,1203
SHAPE01506,46.310738,11.395268,1204
SHAPE01506,46.310703,11.395406,1205
SHAPE01506,46.310646,11.395596,1206
SHAPE01506,46.310608,11.395754,1207
SHAPE01506,46.310562,11.395984,1208
SHAPE01506,46.31048,11.39637,1209
SHAPE01506,46.310436,11.396455,1210
SHAPE01506,46.3104,11.396512,1211
SHAPE01506,46.310345,11.396573,1212
SHAPE01506,46.31028,11.396614,1213
SHAPE01506,46.310036,11.396594,1214
SHAPE01506,46.310196,11.396744,1215
SHAPE01506,46.310246,11.396842,1216
SHAPE01506,46.310284,11.396966,1217
SHAPE01506,46.3103,11.397099,1218
SHAPE01506,46.310303,11.397207,1219
SHAPE01506,46.310234,11.398061,1220
SHAPE01506,46.31018,11.398643,1221
SHAPE01506,46.310154,11.398871,1222
SHAPE01506,46.31014,11.3992,1223
SHAPE01506,46.310146,11.399383,1224
SHAPE01506,46.31015,11.39954,1225
SHAPE01506,46.310173,11.399884,1226
SHAPE01506,46.31022,11.400341,1227
SHAPE01506,46.31024,11.400499,1228
SHAPE01506,46.31027,11.400641,1229
SHAPE01506,46.310307,11.400736,1230
SHAPE01506,46.31035,11.400836,1231
SHAPE01506,46.310394,11.400914,1232
SHAPE01506,46.310448,11.400988,1233
SHAPE01506,46.310703,11.401244,1234
SHAPE01506,46.310802,11.401353,1235
SHAPE01506,46.31088,11.40144,1236
SHAPE01506,46.310936,11.401552,1237
SHAPE01506,46.31099,11.401689,1238
SHAPE01506,46.311028,11.401824,1239
SHAPE01506,46.311043,11.401989,1240
SHAPE01506,46.311043,11.402117,1241
SHAPE01506,46.311024,11.402263,1242
SHAPE01506,46.310978,11.402416,1243
SHAPE01506,46.31093,11.402532,1244
SHAPE01506,46.31085,11.402682,1245
SHAPE01506,46.310745,11.402824,1246
SHAPE01506,46.31023,11.403457,1247
SHAPE01506,46.309452,11.4044,1248
SHAPE01506,46.309357,11.404507,1249
SHAPE01506,46.309273,11.404576,1250
SHAPE01506,46.30919,11.40463,1251
SHAPE01506,46.309105,11.404665,1252
SHAPE01506,46.30902,11.404684,1253
SHAPE01506,46.30895,11.404691,1254
SHAPE01506,46.308838,11.404683,1255
SHAPE01506,46.308586,11.404639,1256
SHAPE01506,46.308002,11.404502,1257
SHAPE01506,46.307915,11.404495,1258
SHAPE01506,46.307835,11.404502,1259
SHAPE01506,46.30776,11.404519,1260
SHAPE01506,46.3077,11.404538,1261
SHAPE01506,46.307625,11.404571,1262
SHAPE01506,46.30755,11.404616,1263
SHAPE01506,46.30748,11.404663,1264
SHAPE01506,46.307404,11.404733,1265
SHAPE01506,46.307346,11.404798,1266
SHAPE01506,46.307297,11.404852,1267
SHAPE01506,46.30724,11.404944,1268
SHAPE01506,46.306755,11.405793,1269
SHAPE01506,46.30667,11.40595,1270
SHAPE01506,46.30659,11.406089,1271
SHAPE01506,46.30651,11.406198,1272
SHAPE01506,46.306427,11.406286,1273
SHAPE01506,46.306335,11.406374,1274
SHAPE01506,46.30556,11.407031,1275
SHAPE01506,46.30546,11.407106,1276
SHAPE01506,46.305355,11.407165,1277
SHAPE01506,46.305233,11.40721,1278
SHAPE01506,46.30466,11.407347,1279
SHAPE01506,46.304466,11.407368,1280
SHAPE01506,46.30434,11.407344,1281
SHAPE01506,46.30417,11.407306,1282
SHAPE01506,46.303993,11.407261,1283
SHAPE01506,46.303776,11.407244,1284
SHAPE01506,46.30346,11.407251,1285
SHAPE01506,46.303226,11.407256,1286
SHAPE01506,46.30296,11.407271,1287
SHAPE01506,46.302868,11.407286,1288
SHAPE01506,46.302773,11.407324,1289
SHAPE01506,46.30267,11.407379,1290
SHAPE01506,46.29777,11.409682,1291
SHAPE01506,46.297447,11.409844,1292
SHAPE01506,46.297062,11.41011,1293
SHAPE01506,46.29663,11.41047,1294
SHAPE01506,46.296173,11.410884,1295
SHAPE01506,46.295776,11.411372,1296
SHAPE01506,46.29538,11.412035,1297
SHAPE01506,46.29457,11.414031,1298
SHAPE01506,46.29427,11.41516,1299
SHAPE01506,46.294094,11.415728,1300
SHAPE01506,46.293995,11.416122,1301
SHAPE01506,46.293934,11.416718,1302
SHAPE01506,46.293907,11.416975,1303
SHAPE01506,46.29386,11.417218,1304
SHAPE01506,46.293694,11.417622,1305
SHAPE01506,46.293465,11.417972,1306
SHAPE01506,46.29315,11.418256,1307
SHAPE01506,46.29294,11.41841,1308
SHAPE01506,46.292892,11.418445,1309
SHAPE01506,46.29245,11.418562,1310
SHAPE01506,46.29208,11.418632,1311
SHAPE01506,46.291634,11.418715,1312
SHAPE01506,46.29139,11.418761,1313
SHAPE01506,46.290478,11.418961,1314
SHAPE01506,46.289906,11.419048,1315
SHAPE01506,46.289356,11.419162,1316
SHAPE01506,46.288906,11.419261,1317
SHAPE01506,46.28866,11.41932,1318
SHAPE01506,46.288265,11.419399,1319
SHAPE01506,46.28801,11.419579,1320
SHAPE01506,46.287785,11.419832,1321
SHAPE01506,46.28726,11.4209,1322
SHAPE01506,46.28721,11.421011,1323
SHAPE01506,46.286682,11.422144,1324
SHAPE01506,46.28641,11.4225,1325
SHAPE01506,46.286186,11.42288,1326
SHAPE01506,46.286137,11.422975,1327
SHAPE01506,46.28606,11.423154,1328
SHAPE01506,46.285988,11.423349,1329
SHAPE01506,46.28595,11.423461,1330
SHAPE01506,46.285908,11.42357,1331
SHAPE01506,46.28585,11.423672,1332
SHAPE01506,46.28579,11.42376,1333
SHAPE01506,46.285316,11.424184,1334
SHAPE01506,46.285168,11.42431,1335
SHAPE01506,46.28501,11.424433,1336
SHAPE01506,46.28398,11.425238,1337
SHAPE01506,46.2839,11.425243,1338
SHAPE01506,46.283836,11.425262,1339
SHAPE01506,46.28375,11.425303,1340
SHAPE01506,46.283646,11.425382,1341
SHAPE01506,46.28356,11.425461,1342
SHAPE01506,46.28347,11.425584,1343
SHAPE01506,46.282993,11.426309,1344
SHAPE01506,46.282784,11.426639,1345
SHAPE01506,46.28258,11.426936,1346
SHAPE01506,46.282436,11.427167,1347
SHAPE01506,46.28238,11.427278,1348
SHAPE01506,46.28234,11.427394,1349
SHAPE01506,46.282303,11.427551,1350
SHAPE01506,46.28215,11.428279,1351
SHAPE01506,46.28206,11.428732,1352
SHAPE01506,46.28201,11.428924,1353
SHAPE01506,46.282,11.428971,1354
SHAPE01506,46.28199,11.429011,1355
SHAPE01506,46.28198,11.429062,1356
SHAPE01506,46.28208,11.429045,1357
SHAPE01506,46.28208,11.429045,1358
SHAPE01506,46.28198,11.429062,1359
SHAPE01506,46.281944,11.429149,1360
SHAPE01506,46.2819,11.429285,1361
SHAPE01506,46.281807,11.429593,1362
SHAPE01506,46.281765,11.429938,1363
SHAPE01506,46.281757,11.430256,1364
SHAPE01506,46.281822,11.430552,1365
SHAPE01506,46.281876,11.430696,1366
SHAPE01506,46.282295,11.431391,1367
SHAPE01506,46.282307,11.431408,1368
SHAPE01506,46.28242,11.431589,1369
SHAPE01506,46.28248,11.431695,1370
SHAPE01506,46.28256,11.431882,1371
SHAPE01506,46.282597,11.432087,1372
SHAPE01506,46.28261,11.432373,1373
SHAPE01506,46.282593,11.432536,1374
SHAPE01506,46.28253,11.432759,1375
SHAPE01506,46.282436,11.432942,1376
SHAPE01506,46.28231,11.433163,1377
SHAPE01506,46.282196,11.4334,1378
SHAPE01506,46.282112,11.433652,1379
SHAPE01506,46.28205,11.433877,1380
SHAPE01506,46.281982,11.434294,1381
SHAPE01506,46.281963,11.434401,1382
SHAPE01506,46.281925,11.434522,1383
SHAPE01506,46.281853,11.434647,1384
SHAPE01506,46.281727,11.43485,1385
SHAPE01506,46.28169,11.434887,1386
SHAPE01506,46.281376,11.434769,1387
SHAPE01506,46.281185,11.434695,1388
SHAPE01506,46.281067,11.434656,1389
SHAPE01506,46.281067,11.434656,1390
SHAPE01506,46.281185,11.434695,1391
SHAPE01506,46.281376,11.434769,1392
SHAPE01506,46.28169,11.434887,1393
SHAPE01506,46.28191,11.434996,1394
SHAPE01506,46.281986,11.435037,1395
SHAPE01506,46.282177,11.43515,1396
SHAPE01506,46.28236,11.435306,1397
SHAPE01506,46.282856,11.435821,1398
SHAPE01506,46.283554,11.436547,1399
SHAPE01506,46.283577,11.436571,1400
SHAPE01506,46.283653,11.436649,1401
SHAPE01506,46.28377,11.436805,1402
SHAPE01506,46.28437,11.437737,1403
SHAPE01506,46.284485,11.437914,1404
SHAPE01506,46.28456,11.438004,1405
SHAPE01506,46.284637,11.438084,1406
SHAPE01506,46.284805,11.438179,1407
SHAPE01506,46.285213,11.438423,1408
SHAPE01506,46.285263,11.438455,1409
SHAPE01506,46.285263,11.438455,1410
SHAPE01506,46.285316,11.438498,1411
SHAPE01506,46.28619,11.439438,1412
SHAPE01506,46.286667,11.440258,1413
SHAPE01506,46.2868,11.44043,1414
SHAPE01506,46.286835,11.44047,1415
SHAPE01506,46.286865,11.440503,1416
SHAPE01506,46.28688,11.440507,1417
SHAPE01506,46.2869,11.440503,1418
SHAPE01506,46.28693,11.440477,1419
SHAPE01506,46.287186,11.441003,1420
SHAPE01506,46.28728,11.441217,1421
SHAPE01506,46.287426,11.441538,1422
SHAPE01506,46.28747,11.441634,1423
SHAPE01506,46.28747,11.441634,1424
SHAPE01506,46.287483,11.441664,1425
SHAPE01506,46.28763,11.441988,1426
SHAPE01506,46.28771,11.442282,1427
SHAPE01506,46.28776,11.442545,1428
SHAPE01506,46.287773,11.442648,1429
SHAPE01506,46.287785,11.442716,1430
SHAPE01506,46.287792,11.443071,1431
SHAPE01506,46.287785,11.443156,1432
SHAPE01506,46.287777,11.443323,1433
SHAPE01506,46.287792,11.443973,1434
SHAPE01506,46.287834,11.444315,1435
SHAPE01506,46.28794,11.444748,1436
SHAPE01506,46.288055,11.444981,1437
SHAPE01506,46.288162,11.445106,1438
SHAPE01506,46.288437,11.445359,1439
SHAPE01506,46.288418,11.445438,1440
SHAPE01506,46.288425,11.445521,1441
SHAPE01506,46.288464,11.445586,1442
SHAPE01506,46.288517,11.445619,1443
SHAPE01506,46.288578,11.445606,1444
SHAPE01506,46.288628,11.445552,1445
SHAPE01506,46.288647,11.445471,1446
SHAPE01506,46.288803,11.44558,1447
SHAPE01506,46.288998,11.445708,1448
SHAPE01506,46.289185,11.445902,1449
SHAPE01506,46.28926,11.446062,1450
SHAPE01506,46.289307,11.446261,1451
SHAPE01506,46.28933,11.446486,1452
SHAPE01506,46.289333,11.446834,1453
SHAPE01506,46.28938,11.447662,1454
SHAPE01506,46.289383,11.447857,1455
SHAPE01506,46.289383,11.447906,1456
SHAPE01506,46.28939,11.448058,1457
SHAPE01506,46.28939,11.448058,1458
SHAPE01506,46.28939,11.448084,1459
SHAPE01506,46.289394,11.448315,1460
SHAPE01506,46.28939,11.448474,1461
SHAPE01506,46.289383,11.448588,1462
SHAPE01506,46.289352,11.448776,1463
SHAPE01506,46.288937,11.450326,1464
SHAPE01506,46.288902,11.450632,1465
SHAPE01506,46.28889,11.4509,1466
SHAPE01506,46.28892,11.451275,1467
SHAPE01506,46.288967,11.451547,1468
SHAPE01506,46.28905,11.451805,1469
SHAPE01506,46.289352,11.452724,1470
SHAPE01506,46.289436,11.452991,1471
SHAPE01506,46.289604,11.45349,1472
SHAPE01506,46.2897,11.453733,1473
SHAPE01506,46.289806,11.45395,1474
SHAPE01506,46.289936,11.454139,1475
SHAPE01506,46.29009,11.454315,1476
SHAPE01506,46.2916,11.455237,1477
SHAPE01506,46.29193,11.45544,1478
SHAPE01506,46.29193,11.45544,1479
SHAPE01506,46.29237,11.455709,1480
SHAPE01506,46.292492,11.45581,1481
SHAPE01506,46.29262,11.455919,1482
SHAPE01506,46.292744,11.456014,1483
SHAPE01506,46.292736,11.456057,1484
SHAPE01506,46.292744,11.4561,1485
SHAPE01506,46.29276,11.456138,1486
SHAPE01506,46.29278,11.456165,1487
SHAPE01506,46.292812,11.456178,1488
SHAPE01506,46.292843,11.456175,1489
SHAPE01506,46.29287,11.456155,1490
SHAPE01506,46.292904,11.456415,1491
SHAPE01506,46.292892,11.456669,1492
SHAPE01506,46.29285,11.456891,1493
SHAPE01506,46.292713,11.457192,1494
SHAPE01506,46.292667,11.457285,1495
SHAPE01506,46.29248,11.457665,1496
SHAPE01506,46.2923,11.458051,1497
SHAPE01506,46.29214,11.458405,1498
SHAPE01506,46.292076,11.458523,1499
SHAPE01506,46.29197,11.458723,1500
SHAPE01506,46.291904,11.458847,1501
SHAPE01506,46.291824,11.459008,1502
SHAPE01506,46.291744,11.45918,1503
SHAPE01506,46.291695,11.459326,1504
SHAPE01506,46.291664,11.459541,1505
SHAPE01506,46.291656,11.459639,1506
SHAPE01506,46.29165,11.459666,1507
SHAPE01506,46.29162,11.459799,1508
SHAPE01506,46.291588,11.459943,1509
SHAPE01506,46.29148,11.460128,1510
SHAPE01506,46.291424,11.460203,1511
SHAPE01506,46.291283,11.460373,1512
SHAPE01506,46.291203,11.460388,1513
SHAPE01506,46.29111,11.460424,1514
SHAPE01506,46.290943,11.460492,1515
SHAPE01506,46.290855,11.460542,1516
SHAPE01506,46.290737,11.460589,1517
SHAPE01506,46.29067,11.460621,1518
SHAPE01506,46.290577,11.46064,1519
SHAPE01506,46.29051,11.460625,1520
SHAPE01506,46.290375,11.460597,1521
SHAPE01506,46.290314,11.460642,1522
SHAPE01506,46.290314,11.460642,1523
SHAPE01506,46.290375,11.460597,1524
SHAPE01506,46.29051,11.460625,1525
SHAPE01506,46.290577,11.46064,1526
SHAPE01506,46.29067,11.460621,1527
SHAPE01506,46.290737,11.460589,1528
SHAPE01506,46.290855,11.460542,1529
SHAPE01506,46.290943,11.460492,1530
SHAPE01506,46.29111,11.460508,1531
SHAPE01506,46.291164,11.460528,1532
SHAPE01506,46.291237,11.460544,1533
SHAPE01506,46.291225,11.460603,1534
SHAPE01506,46.291218,11.46069,1535
SHAPE01506,46.291176,11.46097,1536
SHAPE01506,46.291138,11.461119,1537
SHAPE01506,46.29108,11.461282,1538
SHAPE01506,46.290913,11.461826,1539
SHAPE01506,46.290775,11.462267,1540
SHAPE01506,46.290684,11.46259,1541
SHAPE01506,46.29052,11.463177,1542
SHAPE01506,46.290386,11.463631,1543
SHAPE01506,46.290356,11.463749,1544
SHAPE01506,46.29033,11.463871,1545
SHAPE01506,46.290295,11.464069,1546
SHAPE01506,46.290268,11.464409,1547
SHAPE01506,46.290264,11.464477,1548
SHAPE01506,46.29028,11.464741,1549
SHAPE01506,46.290306,11.464844,1550
SHAPE01506,46.29034,11.46497,1551
SHAPE01506,46.290443,11.465352,1552
SHAPE01506,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE01506,46.290527,11.465612,1554
SHAPE01506,46.29069,11.466231,1555
SHAPE01506,46.29069,11.466231,1556
SHAPE01506,46.290802,11.466752,1557
SHAPE01506,46.290863,11.467162,1558
SHAPE01506,46.290886,11.467501,1559
SHAPE01506,46.290882,11.467562,1560
SHAPE01506,46.290936,11.469225,1561
SHAPE01506,46.290947,11.469614,1562
SHAPE01506,46.291,11.469967,1563
SHAPE01506,46.291092,11.47029,1564
SHAPE01506,46.29119,11.470511,1565
SHAPE01506,46.29135,11.470886,1566
SHAPE01506,46.291584,11.471466,1567
SHAPE01506,46.292416,11.474009,1568
SHAPE01506,46.292625,11.474455,1569
SHAPE01506,46.292923,11.475061,1570
SHAPE01506,46.2931,11.475442,1571
SHAPE01506,46.293194,11.475705,1572
SHAPE01506,46.293278,11.476083,1573
SHAPE01506,46.293312,11.476558,1574
SHAPE01506,46.293293,11.47711,1575
SHAPE01506,46.29328,11.47725,1576
SHAPE01506,46.293007,11.478616,1577
SHAPE01506,46.2929,11.479321,1578
SHAPE01506,46.292755,11.479816,1579
SHAPE01506,46.292732,11.480479,1580
SHAPE01506,46.292873,11.481055,1581
SHAPE01506,46.29317,11.482126,1582
SHAPE01506,46.293186,11.48231,1583
SHAPE01506,46.293194,11.482799,1584
SHAPE01506,46.293106,11.483244,1585
SHAPE01506,46.292522,11.484726,1586
SHAPE01506,46.292522,11.484726,1587
SHAPE01506,46.292355,11.485219,1588
SHAPE01506,46.292282,11.485639,1589
SHAPE01506,46.292274,11.485731,1590
SHAPE01506,46.29225,11.486676,1591
SHAPE01506,46.292263,11.487609,1592
SHAPE01506,46.292286,11.487878,1593
SHAPE01506,46.292366,11.488284,1594
SHAPE01506,46.292435,11.488541,1595
SHAPE01506,46.292503,11.488775,1596
SHAPE01506,46.292812,11.489539,1597
SHAPE01506,46.292927,11.489873,1598
SHAPE01506,46.292995,11.490365,1599
SHAPE01506,46.29298,11.490891,1600
SHAPE01506,46.292934,11.491227,1601
SHAPE01506,46.29283,11.491613,1602
SHAPE01506,46.292786,11.491736,1603
SHAPE01506,46.292763,11.491805,1604
SHAPE01506,46.29268,11.491987,1605
SHAPE01506,46.29257,11.49215,1606
SHAPE01506,46.29242,11.492299,1607
SHAPE01506,46.292324,11.492394,1608
SHAPE01506,46.292324,11.492394,1609
SHAPE01506,46.29218,11.49245,1610
SHAPE01506,46.292145,11.492415,1611
SHAPE01506,46.292103,11.492398,1612
SHAPE01506,46.29204,11.492409,1613
SHAPE01506,46.291992,11.49248,1614
SHAPE01506,46.29192,11.492516,1615
SHAPE01506,46.291836,11.492558,1616
SHAPE01506,46.29175,11.492573,1617
SHAPE01506,46.291523,11.492634,1618
SHAPE01506,46.291138,11.492757,1619
SHAPE01506,46.29097,11.492843,1620
SHAPE01506,46.290817,11.492971,1621
SHAPE01506,46.29063,11.493235,1622
SHAPE01506,46.2905,11.493495,1623
SHAPE01506,46.290432,11.493663,1624
SHAPE01506,46.29037,11.493916,1625
SHAPE01506,46.29031,11.494212,1626
SHAPE01506,46.29018,11.494771,1627
SHAPE01506,46.28986,11.495765,1628
SHAPE01506,46.28981,11.495922,1629
SHAPE01506,46.289703,11.496278,1630
SHAPE01506,46.28959,11.496758,1631
SHAPE01506,46.28954,11.497087,1632
SHAPE01506,46.289524,11.497457,1633
SHAPE01506,46.28949,11.498049,1634
SHAPE01506,46.28942,11.498682,1635
SHAPE01506,46.28947,11.499389,1636
SHAPE01506,46.28958,11.500246,1637
SHAPE01506,46.289597,11.500451,1638
SHAPE01506,46.289593,11.500636,1639
SHAPE01506,46.289577,11.500771,1640
SHAPE01506,46.289543,11.500916,1641
SHAPE01506,46.28949,11.501079,1642
SHAPE01506,46.289402,11.501305,1643
SHAPE01506,46.28933,11.501602,1644
SHAPE01506,46.28931,11.501798,1645
SHAPE01506,46.289318,11.502168,1646
SHAPE01506,46.28932,11.502388,1647
SHAPE01506,46.289307,11.502653,1648
SHAPE01506,46.289276,11.502897,1649
SHAPE01506,46.289192,11.50345,1650
SHAPE01506,46.289127,11.503775,1651
SHAPE01506,46.288994,11.504185,1652
SHAPE01506,46.28891,11.504396,1653
SHAPE01506,46.28891,11.504396,1654
SHAPE01506,46.288765,11.504759,1655
SHAPE01506,46.288757,11.504774,1656
SHAPE01506,46.28847,11.505401,1657
SHAPE01506,46.288494,11.505495,1658
SHAPE01506,46.28847,11.505888,1659
SHAPE01506,46.28847,11.505943,1660
SHAPE01506,46.288475,11.506095,1661
SHAPE01506,46.288494,11.506207,1662
SHAPE01506,46.288548,11.506336,1663
SHAPE01506,46.28857,11.506455,1664
SHAPE01506,46.288624,11.506625,1665
SHAPE01506,46.288815,11.506965,1666
SHAPE01506,46.2889,11.507092,1667
SHAPE01506,46.28899,11.507219,1668
SHAPE01506,46.28912,11.507369,1669
SHAPE01506,46.289185,11.507473,1670
SHAPE01506,46.289207,11.507534,1671
SHAPE01506,46.289356,11.507571,1672
SHAPE01506,46.289444,11.507624,1673
SHAPE01506,46.289482,11.507653,1674
SHAPE01506,46.28953,11.50771,1675
SHAPE01506,46.289574,11.507793,1676
SHAPE01506,46.2896,11.507897,1677
SHAPE01506,46.289604,11.507955,1678
SHAPE01506,46.289585,11.508086,1679
SHAPE01506,46.28951,11.508798,1680
SHAPE01506,46.289497,11.508936,1681
SHAPE01506,46.289486,11.509036,1682
SHAPE01506,46.289425,11.509737,1683
SHAPE01506,46.289417,11.510111,1684
SHAPE01506,46.289417,11.510139,1685
SHAPE01506,46.289417,11.510269,1686
SHAPE01506,46.289413,11.510341,1687
SHAPE01506,46.289383,11.510535,1688
SHAPE01506,46.289314,11.510676,1689
SHAPE01506,46.289238,11.510788,1690
SHAPE01506,46.289192,11.51083,1691
SHAPE01506,46.289005,11.511008,1692
SHAPE01506,46.288864,11.51114,1693
SHAPE01506,46.288822,11.511042,1694
SHAPE01506,46.28878,11.510949,1695
SHAPE01506,46.28878,11.510949,1696
SHAPE01506,46.288822,11.511042,1697
SHAPE01506,46.288864,11.51114,1698
SHAPE01506,46.28864,11.511374,1699
SHAPE01506,46.288437,11.511666,1700
SHAPE01506,46.288425,11.511683,1701
SHAPE01506,46.288307,11.511954,1702
SHAPE01506,46.288155,11.512381,1703
SHAPE01506,46.28815,11.512462,1704
SHAPE01506,46.288147,11.512517,1705
SHAPE01506,46.28817,11.512732,1706
SHAPE01506,46.28824,11.512857,1707
SHAPE01506,46.288136,11.512906,1708
SHAPE01506,46.288074,11.512955,1709
SHAPE01506,46.288025,11.513015,1710
SHAPE01506,46.287968,11.513081,1711
SHAPE01506,46.287903,11.513169,1712
SHAPE01506,46.287884,11.513241,1713
SHAPE01506,46.287865,11.513306,1714
SHAPE01506,46.28788,11.513426,1715
SHAPE01506,46.28796,11.513681,1716
SHAPE01506,46.288048,11.513966,1717
SHAPE01506,46.288063,11.514103,1718
SHAPE01506,46.288048,11.514228,1719
SHAPE01506,46.28801,11.514396,1720
SHAPE01506,46.287968,11.514566,1721
SHAPE01506,46.287796,11.514935,1722
SHAPE01506,46.287426,11.515895,1723
SHAPE01506,46.28722,11.516491,1724
SHAPE01506,46.287174,11.516668,1725
SHAPE01506,46.28714,11.51685,1726
SHAPE01506,46.28708,11.517226,1727
SHAPE01506,46.287014,11.51778,1728
SHAPE01506,46.286957,11.518337,1729
SHAPE01506,46.286915,11.518783,1730
SHAPE01506,46.286896,11.51925,1731
SHAPE01506,46.286964,11.520234,1732
SHAPE01506,46.287018,11.52089,1733
SHAPE01506,46.287113,11.521933,1734
SHAPE01506,46.287277,11.523301,1735
SHAPE01506,46.2873,11.52403,1736
SHAPE01506,46.287323,11.525615,1737
SHAPE01506,46.28734,11.527222,1738
SHAPE01506,46.28735,11.527713,1739
SHAPE01506,46.28737,11.528063,1740
SHAPE01506,46.28741,11.528394,1741
SHAPE01506,46.287533,11.529022,1742
SHAPE01506,46.28764,11.529536,1743
SHAPE01506,46.287666,11.529782,1744
SHAPE01506,46.28767,11.529978,1745
SHAPE01506,46.287666,11.530176,1746
SHAPE01506,46.28764,11.530383,1747
SHAPE01506,46.287563,11.530742,1748
SHAPE01506,46.2874,11.531236,1749
SHAPE01506,46.287136,11.532067,1750
SHAPE01506,46.287117,11.532135,1751
SHAPE01506,46.287117,11.532135,1752
SHAPE01506,46.28703,11.532429,1753
SHAPE01506,46.286594,11.533814,1754
SHAPE01506,46.286537,11.534065,1755
SHAPE01506,46.286503,11.534319,1756
SHAPE01506,46.286484,11.534567,1757
SHAPE01506,46.286465,11.534969,1758
SHAPE01506,46.286446,11.535314,1759
SHAPE01506,46.286423,11.535561,1760
SHAPE01506,46.28638,11.535822,1761
SHAPE01506,46.286316,11.53607,1762
SHAPE01506,46.286236,11.536305,1763
SHAPE01506,46.28612,11.53656,1764
SHAPE01506,46.286003,11.536768,1765
SHAPE01506,46.2859,11.536921,1766
SHAPE01506,46.285763,11.537088,1767
SHAPE01506,46.285656,11.537199,1768
SHAPE01506,46.285465,11.537397,1769
SHAPE01506,46.285385,11.537521,1770
SHAPE01506,46.285328,11.53765,1771
SHAPE01506,46.285313,11.537807,1772
SHAPE01506,46.285316,11.538047,1773
SHAPE01506,46.285324,11.538253,1774
SHAPE01506,46.28534,11.538521,1775
SHAPE01506,46.28536,11.538894,1776
SHAPE01506,46.285366,11.539021,1777
SHAPE01506,46.285404,11.539732,1778
SHAPE01506,46.285408,11.539902,1779
SHAPE01506,46.285423,11.540224,1780
SHAPE01506,46.285427,11.540359,1781
SHAPE01506,46.285435,11.540491,1782
SHAPE01506,46.285454,11.540841,1783
SHAPE01506,46.28547,11.541188,1784
SHAPE01506,46.285477,11.541417,1785
SHAPE01506,46.285522,11.54175,1786
SHAPE01506,46.285522,11.54175,1787
SHAPE01506,46.285557,11.541918,1788
SHAPE01506,46.285606,11.542101,1789
SHAPE01506,46.285633,11.542212,1790
SHAPE01506,46.28566,11.542324,1791
SHAPE01506,46.28578,11.5428,1792
SHAPE01506,46.285885,11.543227,1793
SHAPE01506,46.285908,11.543357,1794
SHAPE01506,46.285915,11.543524,1795
SHAPE01506,46.28591,11.543643,1796
SHAPE01506,46.285862,11.544148,1797
SHAPE01506,46.28571,11.545613,1798
SHAPE01506,46.285675,11.546025,1799
SHAPE01506,46.285603,11.546718,1800
SHAPE01506,46.28553,11.547378,1801
SHAPE01506,46.285522,11.547726,1802
SHAPE01506,46.285603,11.548614,1803
SHAPE01506,46.285744,11.550087,1804
SHAPE01506,46.285774,11.550489,1805
SHAPE01506,46.285774,11.550845,1806
SHAPE01506,46.285606,11.552371,1807
SHAPE01506,46.28547,11.553713,1808
SHAPE01506,46.285446,11.554173,1809
SHAPE01506,46.285454,11.554658,1810
SHAPE01506,46.28547,11.5548,1811
SHAPE01506,46.285484,11.554965,1812
SHAPE01506,46.28553,11.555252,1813
SHAPE01506,46.28563,11.555709,1814
SHAPE01506,46.285744,11.556111,1815
SHAPE01506,46.286423,11.558324,1816
SHAPE01506,46.286488,11.55861,1817
SHAPE01506,46.286755,11.55946,1818
SHAPE01506,46.286697,11.559559,1819
SHAPE01506,46.28668,11.559609,1820
SHAPE01506,46.286674,11.559672,1821
SHAPE01506,46.286674,11.559672,1822
SHAPE01506,46.28668,11.559609,1823
SHAPE01506,46.286697,11.559559,1824
SHAPE01506,46.286755,11.55946,1825
SHAPE01506,46.286835,11.559763,1826
SHAPE01506,46.28689,11.560081,1827
SHAPE01506,46.2869,11.56016,1828
SHAPE01506,46.28697,11.560884,1829
SHAPE01506,46.286983,11.561041,1830
SHAPE01506,46.287,11.5612,1831
SHAPE01506,46.287018,11.561425,1832
SHAPE01506,46.28705,11.561744,1833
SHAPE01506,46.287052,11.561823,1834
SHAPE01506,46.28717,11.563064,1835
SHAPE01506,46.287178,11.563138,1836
SHAPE01506,46.287193,11.563283,1837
SHAPE01506,46.287273,11.564101,1838
SHAPE01506,46.287308,11.564473,1839
SHAPE01506,46.28731,11.564518,1840
SHAPE01506,46.287373,11.565181,1841
SHAPE01506,46.287415,11.565613,1842
SHAPE01506,46.287434,11.56578,1843
SHAPE01506,46.287476,11.566037,1844
SHAPE01506,46.2875,11.566161,1845
SHAPE01506,46.287533,11.566334,1846
SHAPE01506,46.28813,11.568351,1847
SHAPE01506,46.28815,11.568406,1848
SHAPE01506,46.28843,11.569341,1849
SHAPE01506,46.28843,11.569341,1850
SHAPE01506,46.288536,11.569693,1851
SHAPE01506,46.28861,11.569938,1852
SHAPE01506,46.28866,11.570095,1853
SHAPE01506,46.28868,11.570164,1854
SHAPE01506,46.28918,11.571795,1855
SHAPE01506,46.289654,11.573416,1856
SHAPE01506,46.289883,11.574095,1857
SHAPE01506,46.289963,11.574328,1858
SHAPE01506,46.290287,11.575276,1859
SHAPE01506,46.290543,11.575933,1860
SHAPE01506,46.29071,11.576205,1861
SHAPE01506,46.291557,11.576864,1862
SHAPE01506,46.291924,11.577225,1863
SHAPE01506,46.292774,11.578128,1864
SHAPE01506,46.293316,11.578878,1865
SHAPE01506,46.29548,11.582585,1866
SHAPE01506,46.295643,11.582875,1867
SHAPE01506,46.295708,11.582971,1868
SHAPE01506,46.295746,11.583031,1869
SHAPE01506,46.295822,11.58316,1870
SHAPE01506,46.29638,11.584117,1871
SHAPE01506,46.296783,11.584738,1872
SHAPE01506,46.297142,11.585131,1873
SHAPE01506,46.29734,11.585299,1874
SHAPE01506,46.29774,11.5857,1875
SHAPE01506,46.29832,11.586245,1876
SHAPE01506,46.298607,11.586549,1877
SHAPE01506,46.299126,11.587228,1878
SHAPE01506,46.29965,11.587948,1879
SHAPE01506,46.300106,11.588551,1880
SHAPE01506,46.300163,11.588627,1881
SHAPE01506,46.300358,11.588882,1882
SHAPE01506,46.300755,11.589408,1883
SHAPE01506,46.300995,11.589721,1884
SHAPE01506,46.301086,11.589877,1885
SHAPE01506,46.301147,11.589952,1886
SHAPE01506,46.3012,11.590018,1887
SHAPE01506,46.30131,11.590144,1888
SHAPE01506,46.301434,11.590316,1889
SHAPE01506,46.301537,11.590432,1890
SHAPE01506,46.302074,11.591139,1891
SHAPE01506,46.302246,11.591353,1892
SHAPE01506,46.302494,11.591723,1893
SHAPE01506,46.30274,11.592099,1894
SHAPE01506,46.302784,11.592177,1895
SHAPE01506,46.302868,11.592322,1896
SHAPE01506,46.302868,11.592322,1897
SHAPE01506,46.30312,11.592762,1898
SHAPE01506,46.30364,11.593678,1899
SHAPE01506,46.30469,11.595509,1900
SHAPE01506,46.30472,11.595565,1901
SHAPE01506,46.304703,11.595588,1902
SHAPE01506,46.304688,11.595642,1903
SHAPE01506,46.30469,11.5957,1904
SHAPE01506,46.30471,11.595753,1905
SHAPE01506,46.30474,11.595787,1906
SHAPE01506,46.304783,11.595798,1907
SHAPE01506,46.30482,11.595782,1908
SHAPE01506,46.30483,11.595773,1909
SHAPE01506,46.30485,11.595813,1910
SHAPE01506,46.305447,11.596866,1911
SHAPE01506,46.30594,11.597712,1912
SHAPE01506,46.30661,11.59891,1913
SHAPE01506,46.30661,11.59891,1914
SHAPE01506,46.306705,11.599083,1915
SHAPE01506,46.306744,11.599155,1916
SHAPE01506,46.30678,11.599227,1917
SHAPE01506,46.306828,11.599296,1918
SHAPE01506,46.30744,11.600389,1919
SHAPE01506,46.3077,11.600843,1920
SHAPE01506,46.30779,11.600962,1921
SHAPE01506,46.307823,11.600997,1922
SHAPE01506,46.307888,11.601056,1923
SHAPE01506,46.308033,11.601147,1924
SHAPE01506,46.308228,11.601243,1925
SHAPE01506,46.308285,11.601267,1926
SHAPE01506,46.30852,11.601388,1927
SHAPE01506,46.308533,11.601396,1928
SHAPE01506,46.308575,11.601416,1929
SHAPE01506,46.3087,11.601476,1930
SHAPE01506,46.309242,11.601711,1931
SHAPE01506,46.309235,11.601743,1932
SHAPE01506,46.30924,11.601775,1933
SHAPE01506,46.309246,11.601806,1934
SHAPE01506,46.30926,11.60183,1935
SHAPE01506,46.30928,11.601847,1936
SHAPE01506,46.309265,11.602025,1937
SHAPE01506,46.30926,11.602136,1938
SHAPE01506,46.309242,11.602644,1939
SHAPE01506,46.30925,11.603188,1940
SHAPE01506,46.30936,11.603775,1941
SHAPE01506,46.309372,11.603828,1942
SHAPE01506,46.309418,11.604121,1943
SHAPE01506,46.309544,11.604918,1944
SHAPE01506,46.309544,11.604918,1945
SHAPE01506,46.309418,11.604121,1946
SHAPE01506,46.309372,11.603828,1947
SHAPE01506,46.30936,11.603775,1948
SHAPE01506,46.30925,11.603188,1949
SHAPE01506,46.309242,11.602644,1950
SHAPE01506,46.30926,11.602136,1951
SHAPE01506,46.309265,11.602025,1952
SHAPE01506,46.30928,11.601847,1953
SHAPE01506,46.309303,11.601853,1954
SHAPE01506,46.309322,11.601851,1955
SHAPE01506,46.30934,11.601839,1956
SHAPE01506,46.309357,11.601819,1957
SHAPE01506,46.30937,11.601794,1958
SHAPE01506,46.309376,11.601765,1959
SHAPE01506,46.309376,11.601735,1960
SHAPE01506,46.30937,11.601707,1961
SHAPE01506,46.309357,11.601683,1962
SHAPE01506,46.30934,11.601665,1963
SHAPE01506,46.30937,11.601572,1964
SHAPE01506,46.309387,11.601393,1965
SHAPE01506,46.30939,11.601273,1966
SHAPE01506,46.30941,11.600158,1967
SHAPE01506,46.309418,11.599918,1968
SHAPE01506,46.309456,11.59919,1969
SHAPE01506,46.30948,11.598809,1970
SHAPE01506,46.310066,11.598869,1971
SHAPE01506,46.31023,11.598888,1972
SHAPE01506,46.310303,11.598918,1973
SHAPE01506,46.310413,11.59898,1974
SHAPE01506,46.310524,11.599016,1975
SHAPE01506,46.310642,11.599024,1976
SHAPE01506,46.310764,11.598989,1977
SHAPE01506,46.31091,11.599027,1978
SHAPE01506,46.31091,11.599027,1979
SHAPE01506,46.311108,11.59908,1980
SHAPE01506,46.311176,11.599102,1981
SHAPE01506,46.311417,11.599176,1982
SHAPE01506,46.311787,11.599413,1983
SHAPE01506,46.31198,11.599519,1984
SHAPE01506,46.31206,11.599565,1985
SHAPE01506,46.312634,11.599913,1986
SHAPE01506,46.312984,11.600124,1987
SHAPE01506,46.31334,11.600301,1988
SHAPE01506,46.313488,11.600395,1989
SHAPE01506,46.313545,11.600304,1990
SHAPE01506,46.314,11.599547,1991
SHAPE01506,46.314476,11.598773,1992
SHAPE01506,46.314556,11.59863,1993
SHAPE01506,46.31461,11.598562,1994
SHAPE01506,46.3148,11.598305,1995
SHAPE01506,46.315002,11.59807,1996
SHAPE01506,46.315216,11.597867,1997
SHAPE01506,46.31546,11.597661,1998
SHAPE01506,46.315697,11.597492,1999
SHAPE01506,46.31595,11.597363,2000
SHAPE01506,46.316265,11.597238,2001
SHAPE01506,46.31658,11.597155,2002
SHAPE01506,46.317154,11.597009,2003
SHAPE01506,46.317154,11.597009,2004
SHAPE01506,46.31727,11.59698,2005
SHAPE01506,46.31736,11.596956,2006
SHAPE01506,46.317616,11.596882,2007
SHAPE01506,46.31803,11.596686,2008
SHAPE01506,46.31892,11.596015,2009
SHAPE01506,46.318974,11.595976,2010
SHAPE01506,46.319324,11.595713,2011
SHAPE01506,46.319386,11.595666,2012
SHAPE01506,46.31946,11.595589,2013
SHAPE01506,46.319542,11.595483,2014
SHAPE01506,46.319607,11.595517,2015
SHAPE01506,46.31967,11.5955,2016
SHAPE01506,46.319794,11.595535,2017
SHAPE01506,46.319874,11.595594,2018
SHAPE01506,46.319954,11.595672,2019
SHAPE01506,46.3204,11.596276,2020
SHAPE01506,46.32079,11.59689,2021
SHAPE01506,46.32095,11.597086,2022
SHAPE01506,46.321087,11.597281,2023
SHAPE01506,46.321213,11.597404,2024
SHAPE01506,46.321392,11.597555,2025
SHAPE01506,46.321636,11.597679,2026
SHAPE01506,46.32199,11.59784,2027
SHAPE01506,46.322063,11.597873,2028
SHAPE01506,46.322155,11.597913,2029
SHAPE01506,46.3223,11.597979,2030
SHAPE01506,46.3223,11.597979,2031
SHAPE01506,46.322323,11.59799,2032
SHAPE01506,46.32385,11.598678,2033
SHAPE01506,46.324013,11.598728,2034
SHAPE01506,46.325302,11.598945,2035
SHAPE01506,46.325485,11.599002,2036
SHAPE01506,46.326958,11.599588,2037
SHAPE01506,46.328556,11.600223,2038
SHAPE01506,46.328556,11.600223,2039
SHAPE01506,46.328655,11.600265,2040
SHAPE01506,46.329178,11.60048,2041
SHAPE01506,46.32945,11.600635,2042
SHAPE01506,46.329712,11.600871,2043
SHAPE01506,46.32998,11.601171,2044
SHAPE01506,46.33083,11.60223,2045
SHAPE01506,46.33123,11.602769,2046
SHAPE01506,46.331776,11.603497,2047
SHAPE01506,46.33224,11.604007,2048
SHAPE01506,46.332523,11.604239,2049
SHAPE01506,46.33277,11.604363,2050
SHAPE01506,46.33324,11.604458,2051
SHAPE01506,46.333744,11.604666,2052
SHAPE01506,46.334435,11.604957,2053
SHAPE01506,46.33479,11.605291,2054
SHAPE01506,46.336006,11.606478,2055
SHAPE01506,46.336105,11.606657,2056
SHAPE01506,46.336246,11.606914,2057
SHAPE01506,46.33687,11.608606,2058
SHAPE01506,46.33724,11.609337,2059
SHAPE01506,46.337357,11.609546,2060
SHAPE01506,46.337475,11.609723,2061
SHAPE01506,46.33763,11.609939,2062
SHAPE01506,46.337765,11.610111,2063
SHAPE01506,46.337868,11.610241,2064
SHAPE01506,46.337963,11.610315,2065
SHAPE01506,46.337963,11.610315,2066
SHAPE01506,46.339317,11.61137,2067
SHAPE01506,46.341057,11.613003,2068
SHAPE01506,46.341198,11.613128,2069
SHAPE01506,46.341335,11.613248,2070
SHAPE01506,46.34146,11.613394,2071
SHAPE01506,46.341633,11.613642,2072
SHAPE01506,46.341805,11.614145,2073
SHAPE01506,46.341938,11.614725,2074
SHAPE01506,46.342133,11.61522,2075
SHAPE01506,46.34226,11.615403,2076
SHAPE01506,46.342533,11.615615,2077
SHAPE01506,46.342804,11.615782,2078
SHAPE01506,46.34304,11.616009,2079
SHAPE01506,46.343178,11.616381,2080
SHAPE01506,46.34325,11.616798,2081
SHAPE01506,46.34342,11.61797,2082
SHAPE01506,46.343536,11.618259,2083
SHAPE01506,46.343708,11.618547,2084
SHAPE01506,46.34392,11.618811,2085
SHAPE01506,46.345623,11.620122,2086
SHAPE01506,46.34589,11.620407,2087
SHAPE01506,46.346134,11.620763,2088
SHAPE01506,46.346916,11.62234,2089
SHAPE01506,46.347137,11.622822,2090
SHAPE01506,46.34725,11.623302,2091
SHAPE01506,46.34727,11.623789,2092
SHAPE01506,46.34727,11.624267,2093
SHAPE01506,46.347275,11.624661,2094
SHAPE01506,46.347275,11.624701,2095
SHAPE01506,46.347282,11.62484,2096
SHAPE01506,46.347298,11.625074,2097
SHAPE01506,46.347363,11.625572,2098
SHAPE01506,46.34737,11.625613,2099
SHAPE01506,46.34737,11.625613,2100
SHAPE01506,46.347507,11.626449,2101
SHAPE01506,46.347584,11.626823,2102
SHAPE01506,46.347652,11.627023,2103
SHAPE01506,46.347736,11.627248,2104
SHAPE01506,46.34784,11.627451,2105
SHAPE01506,46.348083,11.627791,2106
SHAPE01506,46.349056,11.628839,2107
SHAPE01506,46.349205,11.628992,2108
SHAPE01506,46.34933,11.62911,2109
SHAPE01506,46.34952,11.629254,2110
SHAPE01506,46.34977,11.629379,2111
SHAPE01506,46.350452,11.629543,2112
SHAPE01506,46.350792,11.629642,2113
SHAPE01506,46.351063,11.629801,2114
SHAPE01506,46.351288,11.630015,2115
SHAPE01506,46.351974,11.630815,2116
SHAPE01506,46.352333,11.631233,2117
SHAPE01506,46.354275,11.633505,2118
SHAPE01506,46.35447,11.633731,2119
SHAPE01506,46.35447,11.633731,2120
SHAPE01506,46.355293,11.634691,2121
SHAPE01506,46.3556,11.635052,2122
SHAPE01506,46.355812,11.635379,2123
SHAPE01506,46.35599,11.635786,2124
SHAPE01506,46.35717,11.640077,2125
SHAPE01506,46.35728,11.640376,2126
SHAPE01506,46.35742,11.640643,2127
SHAPE01506,46.358913,11.642655,2128
SHAPE01506,46.359123,11.642945,2129
SHAPE01506,46.359478,11.643314,2130
SHAPE01506,46.360332,11.644089,2131
SHAPE01506,46.36092,11.644622,2132
SHAPE01506,46.36092,11.644622,2133
SHAPE01506,46.361794,11.645416,2134
SHAPE01506,46.36206,11.645699,2135
SHAPE01506,46.36287,11.646507,2136
SHAPE01506,46.363018,11.646645,2137
SHAPE01506,46.36308,11.646742,2138
SHAPE01506,46.36313,11.646894,2139
SHAPE01506,46.363155,11.646998,2140
SHAPE01506,46.3632,11.647086,2141
SHAPE01506,46.363266,11.647148,2142
SHAPE01506,46.363396,11.647322,2143
SHAPE01506,46.363594,11.647572,2144
SHAPE01506,46.36403,11.648073,2145
SHAPE01506,46.364273,11.648304,2146
SHAPE01506,46.364773,11.64856,2147
SHAPE01506,46.36493,11.648619,2148
SHAPE01506,46.365227,11.648667,2149
SHAPE01506,46.365536,11.648784,2150
SHAPE01506,46.366096,11.649293,2151
SHAPE01506,46.36894,11.651878,2152
SHAPE01506,46.36924,11.652147,2153
SHAPE01506,46.36931,11.65221,2154
SHAPE01506,46.36931,11.65221,2155
SHAPE01506,46.369503,11.652387,2156
SHAPE01506,46.369823,11.65268,2157
SHAPE01506,46.37063,11.653412,2158
SHAPE01506,46.370964,11.653667,2159
SHAPE01506,46.37206,11.654274,2160
SHAPE01506,46.372177,11.654333,2161
SHAPE01506,46.372387,11.654478,2162
SHAPE01506,46.37269,11.654807,2163
SHAPE01506,46.372833,11.654962,2164
SHAPE01506,46.3729,11.655033,2165
SHAPE01506,46.372913,11.655047,2166
SHAPE01506,46.37295,11.65509,2167
SHAPE01506,46.373035,11.655182,2168
SHAPE01506,46.373035,11.655182,2169
SHAPE01506,46.373135,11.655287,2170
SHAPE01506,46.373184,11.655339,2171
SHAPE01506,46.37392,11.65616,2172
SHAPE01506,46.37457,11.656872,2173
SHAPE01506,46.375126,11.657505,2174
SHAPE01506,46.375298,11.657687,2175
SHAPE01506,46.37538,11.657781,2176
SHAPE01506,46.375435,11.657837,2177
SHAPE01506,46.375458,11.657864,2178
SHAPE01506,46.37593,11.658387,2179
SHAPE01506,46.376133,11.658607,2180
SHAPE01506,46.376213,11.658695,2181
SHAPE01506,46.376286,11.658786,2182
SHAPE01506,46.37662,11.659218,2183
SHAPE01506,46.37665,11.659348,2184
SHAPE01506,46.376675,11.659532,2185
SHAPE01506,46.376682,11.659703,2186
SHAPE01506,46.376682,11.660055,2187
SHAPE01506,46.376663,11.660131,2188
SHAPE01506,46.376614,11.660214,2189
SHAPE01506,46.376442,11.66047,2190
SHAPE01506,46.376427,11.660494,2191
SHAPE01506,46.376335,11.660712,2192
SHAPE01506,46.37631,11.660838,2193
SHAPE01506,46.3763,11.660942,2194
SHAPE01506,46.376297,11.661135,2195
SHAPE01506,46.37633,11.661495,2196
SHAPE01506,46.376358,11.661622,2197
SHAPE01506,46.37644,11.661834,2198
SHAPE01506,46.376625,11.661982,2199
SHAPE01506,46.376785,11.662073,2200
SHAPE01506,46.376827,11.662092,2201
SHAPE01506,46.377193,11.662285,2202
SHAPE01506,46.377365,11.662376,2203
SHAPE01506,46.37768,11.662536,2204
SHAPE01506,46.37786,11.662654,2205
SHAPE01506,46.377968,11.66279,2206
SHAPE01506,46.37805,11.662931,2207
SHAPE01506,46.378155,11.663249,2208
SHAPE01506,46.378212,11.663338,2209
SHAPE01506,46.37823,11.663364,2210
SHAPE01506,46.378292,11.66343,2211
SHAPE01506,46.37845,11.663545,2212
SHAPE01506,46.378613,11.66362,2213
SHAPE01506,46.37876,11.663647,2214
SHAPE01506,46.378838,11.66363,2215
SHAPE01506,46.378918,11.663624,2216
SHAPE01506,46.378975,11.66363,2217
SHAPE01506,46.379047,11.663656,2218
SHAPE01506,46.37957,11.664169,2219
SHAPE01506,46.379704,11.664335,2220
SHAPE01506,46.379833,11.6645,2221
SHAPE01506,46.37985,11.664543,2222
SHAPE01506,46.379864,11.664535,2223
SHAPE01506,46.37988,11.664532,2224
SHAPE01506,46.379894,11.664536,2225
SHAPE01506,46.379906,11.664548,2226
SHAPE01506,46.379917,11.664564,2227
SHAPE01506,46.37992,11.664585,2228
SHAPE01506,46.379925,11.664607,2229
SHAPE01506,46.37992,11.664629,2230
SHAPE01506,46.379986,11.66469,2231
SHAPE01506,46.380436,11.665209,2232
SHAPE01506,46.380474,11.665253,2233
SHAPE01506,46.38061,11.665369,2234
SHAPE01506,46.380806,11.665519,2235
SHAPE01506,46.380806,11.665519,2236
SHAPE01506,46.380894,11.665569,2237
SHAPE01506,46.380974,11.665619,2238
SHAPE01506,46.38103,11.665648,2239
SHAPE01506,46.381363,11.665845,2240
SHAPE01506,46.38142,11.66588,2241
SHAPE01506,46.38197,11.666208,2242
SHAPE01506,46.382,11.666224,2243
SHAPE01506,46.382362,11.666429,2244
SHAPE01506,46.3824,11.666449,2245
SHAPE01506,46.382587,11.666518,2246
SHAPE01506,46.38291,11.666642,2247
SHAPE01506,46.383335,11.666802,2248
SHAPE01506,46.383404,11.666829,2249
SHAPE01506,46.383694,11.666947,2250
SHAPE01506,46.383854,11.667003,2251
SHAPE01506,46.384026,11.667114,2252
SHAPE01506,46.384182,11.667234,2253
SHAPE01506,46.384346,11.667418,2254
SHAPE01506,46.384712,11.667833,2255
SHAPE01506,46.385128,11.668167,2256
SHAPE01506,46.385323,11.668326,2257
SHAPE01506,46.38535,11.668405,2258
SHAPE01506,46.38537,11.668512,2259
SHAPE01506,46.38535,11.668545,2260
SHAPE01506,46.38533,11.668583,2261
SHAPE01506,46.38531,11.66866,2262
SHAPE01506,46.38531,11.668741,2263
SHAPE01506,46.385326,11.66882,2264
SHAPE01506,46.385357,11.668889,2265
SHAPE01506,46.385406,11.668946,2266
SHAPE01506,46.385464,11.668977,2267
SHAPE01506,46.385525,11.668978,2268
SHAPE01506,46.385586,11.668948,2269
SHAPE01506,46.385635,11.668893,2270
SHAPE01506,46.38567,11.668817,2271
SHAPE01506,46.385685,11.668729,2272
SHAPE01506,46.385708,11.66868,2273
SHAPE01506,46.385727,11.668644,2274
SHAPE01506,46.38575,11.668605,2275
SHAPE01506,46.38577,11.668567,2276
SHAPE01506,46.3858,11.668527,2277
SHAPE01506,46.385815,11.668509,2278
SHAPE01506,46.385838,11.66849,2279
SHAPE01506,46.385868,11.668436,2280
SHAPE01506,46.38591,11.668421,2281
SHAPE01506,46.38596,11.668399,2282
SHAPE01506,46.386063,11.668344,2283
SHAPE01506,46.38616,11.668277,2284
SHAPE01506,46.38639,11.668056,2285
SHAPE01506,46.386612,11.667812,2286
SHAPE01506,46.38705,11.667329,2287
SHAPE01506,46.38723,11.667155,2288
SHAPE01506,46.387383,11.667082,2289
SHAPE01506,46.387516,11.667059,2290
SHAPE01506,46.38765,11.667053,2291
SHAPE01506,46.387703,11.667062,2292
SHAPE01506,46.387756,11.667078,2293
SHAPE01506,46.38789,11.667136,2294
SHAPE01506,46.38796,11.667188,2295
SHAPE01506,46.388035,11.667241,2296
SHAPE01506,46.388218,11.667368,2297
SHAPE01506,46.388435,11.667442,2298
SHAPE01506,46.38874,11.667539,2299
SHAPE01506,46.389107,11.667631,2300
SHAPE01506,46.389313,11.667686,2301
SHAPE01506,46.389393,11.6677,2302
SHAPE01506,46.38947,11.6677,2303
SHAPE01506,46.389572,11.667683,2304
SHAPE01506,46.38964,11.667659,2305
SHAPE01506,46.389946,11.667459,2306
SHAPE01506,46.390247,11.66725,2307
SHAPE01506,46.39051,11.667076,2308
SHAPE01506,46.390644,11.666993,2309
SHAPE01506,46.39078,11.666927,2310
SHAPE01506,46.390892,11.666883,2311
SHAPE01506,46.39102,11.66684,2312
SHAPE01506,46.391136,11.666804,2313
SHAPE01506,46.39126,11.666779,2314
SHAPE01506,46.391365,11.666768,2315
SHAPE01506,46.391563,11.666748,2316
SHAPE01506,46.391853,11.666739,2317
SHAPE01506,46.392143,11.666733,2318
SHAPE01506,46.392162,11.666733,2319
SHAPE01506,46.392162,11.666733,2320
SHAPE01506,46.39223,11.666731,2321
SHAPE01506,46.392284,11.666728,2322
SHAPE01506,46.39236,11.666728,2323
SHAPE01506,46.392406,11.666727,2324
SHAPE01506,46.39245,11.666726,2325
SHAPE01506,46.392548,11.666723,2326
SHAPE01506,46.392647,11.666723,2327
SHAPE01506,46.392696,11.666722,2328
SHAPE01506,46.392746,11.666721,2329
SHAPE01506,46.392803,11.666718,2330
SHAPE01506,46.39288,11.666712,2331
SHAPE01506,46.392933,11.666705,2332
SHAPE01506,46.392982,11.666694,2333
SHAPE01506,46.39304,11.666676,2334
SHAPE01506,46.393116,11.666636,2335
SHAPE01506,46.393177,11.666601,2336
SHAPE01506,46.393448,11.66641,2337
SHAPE01506,46.393497,11.666379,2338
SHAPE01506,46.393578,11.666345,2339
SHAPE01506,46.393646,11.666327,2340
SHAPE01506,46.393684,11.666319,2341
SHAPE01506,46.393776,11.666313,2342
SHAPE01506,46.393925,11.666342,2343
SHAPE01506,46.394005,11.666384,2344
SHAPE01506,46.39409,11.666433,2345
SHAPE01506,46.394127,11.666463,2346
SHAPE01506,46.39424,11.666546,2347
SHAPE01506,46.394768,11.66698,2348
SHAPE01506,46.39478,11.66699,2349
SHAPE01506,46.394867,11.66706,2350
SHAPE01506,46.39489,11.667076,2351
SHAPE01506,46.39491,11.667092,2352
SHAPE01506,46.394936,11.667114,2353
SHAPE01506,46.395042,11.667202,2354
SHAPE01506,46.39523,11.667352,2355
SHAPE01506,46.3953,11.667409,2356
SHAPE01506,46.395397,11.667486,2357
SHAPE01506,46.39546,11.667539,2358
SHAPE01506,46.395508,11.667594,2359
SHAPE01506,46.39559,11.667708,2360
SHAPE01506,46.395622,11.667759,2361
SHAPE01506,46.39564,11.667792,2362
SHAPE01506,46.395657,11.667822,2363
SHAPE01506,46.395676,11.667866,2364
SHAPE01506,46.395683,11.66788,2365
SHAPE01506,46.39569,11.667898,2366
SHAPE01506,46.39572,11.667974,2367
SHAPE01506,46.395744,11.668056,2368
SHAPE01506,46.395767,11.668154,2369
SHAPE01506,46.39579,11.668279,2370
SHAPE01506,46.39583,11.668455,2371
SHAPE01506,46.395924,11.668642,2372
SHAPE01506,46.396038,11.668802,2373
SHAPE01506,46.39605,11.668818,2374
SHAPE01506,46.39607,11.668841,2375
SHAPE01506,46.396072,11.66885,2376
SHAPE01506,46.39615,11.668947,2377
SHAPE01506,46.39623,11.669058,2378
SHAPE01506,46.396294,11.669134,2379
SHAPE01506,46.396366,11.66921,2380
SHAPE01506,46.396458,11.669287,2381
SHAPE01506,46.396503,11.669321,2382
SHAPE01506,46.39655,11.66935,2383
SHAPE01506,46.396637,11.669399,2384
SHAPE01506,46.396675,11.669417,2385
SHAPE01506,46.396725,11.669431,2386
SHAPE01506,46.396763,11.669435,2387
SHAPE01506,46.396763,11.669435,2388
SHAPE01506,46.396797,11.669438,2389
SHAPE01506,46.39688,11.669441,2390
SHAPE01506,46.39698,11.669432,2391
SHAPE01506,46.397022,11.669422,2392
SHAPE01506,46.39707,11.669396,2393
SHAPE01506,46.39715,11.669362,2394
SHAPE01506,46.397186,11.669346,2395
SHAPE01506,46.39724,11.669324,2396
SHAPE01506,46.39732,11.669287,2397
SHAPE01506,46.397346,11.669271,2398
SHAPE01506,46.397358,11.669265,2399
SHAPE01506,46.397385,11.66925,2400
SHAPE01506,46.397408,11.669238,2401
SHAPE01506,46.397488,11.669196,2402
SHAPE01506,46.39755,11.669167,2403
SHAPE01506,46.397614,11.66913,2404
SHAPE01506,46.397697,11.669095,2405
SHAPE01506,46.397778,11.669071,2406
SHAPE01506,46.39785,11.669052,2407
SHAPE01506,46.397934,11.669044,2408
SHAPE01506,46.398106,11.669043,2409
SHAPE01506,46.398357,11.669044,2410
SHAPE01506,46.398567,11.66905,2411
SHAPE01506,46.398666,11.669049,2412
SHAPE01506,46.398796,11.669056,2413
SHAPE01506,46.39886,11.669064,2414
SHAPE01506,46.39893,11.669074,2415
SHAPE01506,46.399055,11.66911,2416
SHAPE01506,46.399166,11.669158,2417
SHAPE01506,46.39925,11.669207,2418
SHAPE01506,46.399338,11.669274,2419
SHAPE01506,46.39941,11.669336,2420
SHAPE01506,46.399498,11.669423,2421
SHAPE01506,46.399597,11.66953,2422
SHAPE01506,46.399696,11.669635,2423
SHAPE01506,46.400032,11.669991,2424
SHAPE01506,46.400658,11.67065,2425
SHAPE01506,46.40074,11.670738,2426
SHAPE01506,46.401417,11.67145,2427
SHAPE01506,46.401714,11.671773,2428
SHAPE01506,46.40188,11.671961,2429
SHAPE01506,46.402008,11.67212,2430
SHAPE01506,46.40205,11.672215,2431
SHAPE01506,46.40218,11.67239,2432
SHAPE01506,46.402306,11.672583,2433
SHAPE01506,46.402378,11.672687,2434
SHAPE01506,46.402447,11.672801,2435
SHAPE01506,46.402477,11.67287,2436
SHAPE01506,46.402493,11.67295,2437
SHAPE01506,46.402523,11.673058,2438
SHAPE01506,46.402515,11.673105,2439
SHAPE01506,46.402515,11.673182,2440
SHAPE01506,46.402534,11.673266,2441
SHAPE01506,46.402584,11.673339,2442
SHAPE01506,46.402657,11.673378,2443
SHAPE01506,46.40271,11.673373,2444
SHAPE01506,46.402756,11.673413,2445
SHAPE01506,46.402805,11.673435,2446
SHAPE01506,46.40286,11.673458,2447
SHAPE01506,46.40291,11.673493,2448
SHAPE01506,46.402958,11.673544,2449
SHAPE01506,46.403004,11.673604,2450
SHAPE01506,46.4031,11.673739,2451
SHAPE01506,46.40331,11.674036,2452
SHAPE01506,46.403347,11.674062,2453
SHAPE01506,46.404095,11.675295,2454
SHAPE01506,46.40446,11.675621,2455
SHAPE01506,46.404625,11.675716,2456
SHAPE01506,46.40554,11.675875,2457
SHAPE01506,46.40569,11.67591,2458
SHAPE01506,46.405872,11.676017,2459
SHAPE01506,46.40638,11.676475,2460
SHAPE01506,46.406494,11.676551,2461
SHAPE01506,46.406654,11.676581,2462
SHAPE01506,46.40709,11.676614,2463
SHAPE01506,46.407192,11.676635,2464
SHAPE01506,46.407284,11.676654,2465
SHAPE01506,46.407402,11.676713,2466
SHAPE01506,46.407486,11.676757,2467
SHAPE01506,46.407654,11.676816,2468
SHAPE01506,46.40797,11.676778,2469
SHAPE01506,46.408688,11.67661,2470
SHAPE01506,46.409027,11.676574,2471
SHAPE01506,46.40938,11.676599,2472
SHAPE01506,46.40979,11.676728,2473
SHAPE01506,46.410397,11.676918,2474
SHAPE01506,46.410778,11.677038,2475
SHAPE01506,46.414387,11.678172,2476
SHAPE01506,46.4146,11.678254,2477
SHAPE01506,46.41472,11.678329,2478
SHAPE01506,46.4148,11.678415,2479
SHAPE01506,46.414955,11.678731,2480
SHAPE01506,46.415047,11.678905,2481
SHAPE01506,46.41518,11.679012,2482
SHAPE01506,46.41554,11.679207,2483
SHAPE01506,46.417305,11.680014,2484
SHAPE01506,46.41903,11.680559,2485
SHAPE01506,46.41917,11.680614,2486
SHAPE01506,46.41919,11.680644,2487
SHAPE01506,46.419212,11.680664,2488
SHAPE01506,46.41924,11.680674,2489
SHAPE01506,46.41927,11.68067,2490
SHAPE01506,46.419296,11.680655,2491
SHAPE01506,46.419662,11.68082,2492
SHAPE01506,46.419895,11.680996,2493
SHAPE01506,46.420055,11.681107,2494
SHAPE01506,46.420147,11.681188,2495
SHAPE01506,46.42051,11.681502,2496
SHAPE01506,46.420544,11.68153,2497
SHAPE01506,46.42062,11.681593,2498
SHAPE01506,46.42066,11.681573,2499
SHAPE01506,46.420696,11.681543,2500
SHAPE01506,46.42075,11.681502,2501
SHAPE01506,46.420822,11.681479,2502
SHAPE01506,46.42133,11.681505,2503
SHAPE01506,46.421505,11.681479,2504
SHAPE01506,46.421665,11.681464,2505
SHAPE01506,46.42177,11.681401,2506
SHAPE01506,46.421936,11.681242,2507
SHAPE01506,46.42231,11.68089,2508
SHAPE01506,46.42233,11.680872,2509
SHAPE01506,46.42241,11.680798,2510
SHAPE01506,46.422695,11.680532,2511
SHAPE01506,46.422745,11.68049,2512
SHAPE01506,46.422832,11.680411,2513
SHAPE01506,46.422832,11.680411,2514
SHAPE01506,46.42287,11.680375,2515
SHAPE01506,46.423122,11.680135,2516
SHAPE01506,46.42341,11.679868,2517
SHAPE01506,46.423645,11.679581,2518
SHAPE01506,46.42387,11.67925,2519
SHAPE01506,46.42426,11.678693,2520
SHAPE01506,46.42432,11.678569,2521
SHAPE01506,46.424355,11.678418,2522
SHAPE01506,46.42435,11.67825,2523
SHAPE01506,46.424313,11.678121,2524
SHAPE01506,46.424225,11.678009,2525
SHAPE01506,46.423992,11.677889,2526
SHAPE01506,46.423923,11.677871,2527
SHAPE01506,46.42339,11.677725,2528
SHAPE01506,46.423122,11.677611,2529
SHAPE01506,46.422882,11.677474,2530
SHAPE01506,46.422794,11.677419,2531
SHAPE01506,46.422764,11.677394,2532
SHAPE01506,46.422695,11.677335,2533
SHAPE01506,46.42252,11.677176,2534
SHAPE01506,46.422256,11.676957,2535
SHAPE01506,46.422146,11.676793,2536
SHAPE01506,46.422066,11.676641,2537
SHAPE01506,46.42203,11.676556,2538
SHAPE01506,46.421997,11.676424,2539
SHAPE01506,46.42193,11.67609,2540
SHAPE01506,46.421913,11.676057,2541
SHAPE01506,46.421894,11.676025,2542
SHAPE01506,46.421818,11.675938,2543
SHAPE01506,46.421658,11.675829,2544
SHAPE01506,46.42109,11.675348,2545
SHAPE01506,46.42095,11.675123,2546
SHAPE01506,46.420864,11.674992,2547
SHAPE01506,46.420803,11.674914,2548
SHAPE01506,46.42082,11.675091,2549
SHAPE01506,46.420837,11.675187,2550
SHAPE01506,46.420883,11.675294,2551
SHAPE01506,46.42126,11.675987,2552
SHAPE01506,46.42131,11.676105,2553
SHAPE01506,46.421314,11.676172,2554
SHAPE01506,46.421314,11.676172,2555
SHAPE01506,46.421326,11.676286,2556
SHAPE01506,46.42107,11.6762,2557
SHAPE01506,46.420876,11.676088,2558
SHAPE01506,46.420616,11.675945,2559
SHAPE01506,46.42021,11.675722,2560
SHAPE01506,46.420174,11.675702,2561
SHAPE01506,46.419605,11.675411,2562
SHAPE01506,46.41942,11.67531,2563
SHAPE01506,46.41917,11.675179,2564
SHAPE01506,46.418865,11.675022,2565
SHAPE01506,46.418816,11.674991,2566
SHAPE01506,46.41881,11.675036,2567
SHAPE01506,46.418797,11.675306,2568
SHAPE01506,46.41874,11.67565,2569
SHAPE01506,46.418697,11.675764,2570
SHAPE01506,46.418194,11.676561,2571
SHAPE01506,46.418167,11.676605,2572
SHAPE01506,46.41827,11.676979,2573
SHAPE01506,46.41829,11.677059,2574
SHAPE01506,46.41831,11.677136,2575
SHAPE01506,46.41833,11.67723,2576
SHAPE01506,46.418354,11.677316,2577
SHAPE01506,46.418354,11.677316,2578
SHAPE01506,46.418495,11.677821,2579
SHAPE01506,46.41877,11.678856,2580
SHAPE01506,46.41926,11.680398,2581
SHAPE01506,46.419228,11.680401,2582
SHAPE01506,46.419197,11.680418,2583
SHAPE01506,46.419174,11.680447,2584
SHAPE01506,46.41916,11.680486,2585
SHAPE01506,46.41915,11.68053,2586
SHAPE01506,46.419155,11.680573,2587
SHAPE01506,46.41917,11.680614,2588
SHAPE01506,46.41919,11.680644,2589
SHAPE01506,46.419212,11.680664,2590
SHAPE01506,46.41924,11.680674,2591
SHAPE01506,46.41927,11.68067,2592
SHAPE01506,46.419296,11.680655,2593
SHAPE01506,46.419662,11.68082,2594
SHAPE01506,46.419895,11.680996,2595
SHAPE01506,46.420055,11.681107,2596
SHAPE01506,46.420147,11.681188,2597
SHAPE01506,46.42051,11.681502,2598
SHAPE01506,46.420544,11.68153,2599
SHAPE01506,46.42062,11.681593,2600
SHAPE01506,46.420856,11.681817,2601
SHAPE01506,46.420914,11.681865,2602
SHAPE01506,46.420914,11.681865,2603
SHAPE01506,46.420925,11.681874,2604
SHAPE01506,46.421043,11.681965,2605
SHAPE01506,46.421352,11.68219,2606
SHAPE01506,46.421425,11.682233,2607
SHAPE01506,46.421524,11.68229,2608
SHAPE01506,46.421967,11.682461,2609
SHAPE01506,46.422817,11.682556,2610
SHAPE01506,46.42333,11.68262,2611
SHAPE01506,46.423798,11.682694,2612
SHAPE01506,46.424465,11.682782,2613
SHAPE01506,46.424713,11.682816,2614
SHAPE01506,46.424793,11.682812,2615
SHAPE01506,46.425198,11.682797,2616
SHAPE01506,46.425255,11.682792,2617
SHAPE01506,46.425346,11.682789,2618
SHAPE01506,46.425713,11.682742,2619
SHAPE01506,46.42631,11.68267,2620
SHAPE01506,46.426445,11.682665,2621
SHAPE01506,46.426563,11.682679,2622
SHAPE01506,46.426594,11.682688,2623
SHAPE01506,46.426823,11.682753,2624
SHAPE01506,46.427147,11.682843,2625
SHAPE01506,46.427273,11.682871,2626
SHAPE01506,46.427273,11.682871,2627
SHAPE01506,46.42748,11.682917,2628
SHAPE01506,46.42758,11.682945,2629
SHAPE01506,46.427643,11.682982,2630
SHAPE01506,46.42779,11.683108,2631
SHAPE01506,46.427998,11.683466,2632
SHAPE01506,46.428013,11.683496,2633
SHAPE01506,46.428043,11.683551,2634
SHAPE01506,46.428135,11.683715,2635
SHAPE01506,46.428234,11.683966,2636
SHAPE01506,46.428295,11.684121,2637
SHAPE01506,46.42841,11.684354,2638
SHAPE01506,46.428642,11.684772,2639
SHAPE01506,46.428864,11.685097,2640
SHAPE01506,46.429134,11.685327,2641
SHAPE01506,46.429512,11.685574,2642
SHAPE01506,46.42966,11.685651,2643
SHAPE01506,46.42982,11.685732,2644
SHAPE01506,46.429897,11.685731,2645
SHAPE01506,46.429974,11.685722,2646
SHAPE01506,46.43016,11.685782,2647
SHAPE01506,46.430172,11.685804,2648
SHAPE01506,46.430187,11.685822,2649
SHAPE01506,46.43021,11.685834,2650
SHAPE01506,46.430237,11.685835,2651
SHAPE01506,46.430264,11.685822,2652
SHAPE01506,46.430283,11.685799,2653
SHAPE01506,46.430294,11.685779,2654
SHAPE01506,46.430298,11.685757,2655
SHAPE01506,46.43046,11.685674,2656
SHAPE01506,46.430603,11.685721,2657
SHAPE01506,46.430912,11.685859,2658
SHAPE01506,46.43132,11.686147,2659
SHAPE01506,46.431988,11.686594,2660
SHAPE01506,46.432243,11.686763,2661
SHAPE01506,46.432827,11.687175,2662
SHAPE01506,46.432873,11.687207,2663
SHAPE01506,46.433044,11.687325,2664
SHAPE01506,46.433044,11.687325,2665
SHAPE01506,46.433212,11.687441,2666
SHAPE01506,46.433277,11.687477,2667
SHAPE01506,46.43333,11.687517,2668
SHAPE01506,46.43336,11.687547,2669
SHAPE01506,46.433617,11.687798,2670
SHAPE01506,46.43384,11.688105,2671
SHAPE01506,46.434753,11.689272,2672
SHAPE01506,46.43519,11.689742,2673
SHAPE01506,46.43556,11.69014,2674
SHAPE01506,46.43559,11.690242,2675
SHAPE01506,46.435658,11.690476,2676
SHAPE01506,46.43568,11.690516,2677
SHAPE01506,46.43568,11.690516,2678
SHAPE01506,46.436,11.691048,2679
SHAPE01506,46.43616,11.690786,2680
SHAPE01506,46.436188,11.690743,2681
SHAPE01506,46.436813,11.691206,2682
SHAPE01506,46.43685,11.691247,2683
SHAPE01506,46.43724,11.691533,2684
SHAPE01506,46.4374,11.691649,2685
SHAPE01506,46.437817,11.691996,2686
SHAPE01506,46.43826,11.692367,2687
SHAPE01506,46.438404,11.692519,2688
SHAPE01506,46.438473,11.69259,2689
SHAPE01506,46.438534,11.692652,2690
SHAPE01506,46.438553,11.692678,2691
SHAPE01506,46.438683,11.692838,2692
SHAPE01506,46.438747,11.692922,2693
SHAPE01506,46.43881,11.693011,2694
SHAPE01506,46.43881,11.693011,2695
SHAPE01506,46.438976,11.693244,2696
SHAPE01506,46.43929,11.693743,2697
SHAPE01506,46.440136,11.695086,2698
SHAPE01506,46.440434,11.69556,2699
SHAPE01506,46.440613,11.695768,2700
SHAPE01506,46.440777,11.695828,2701
SHAPE01506,46.44091,11.69584,2702
SHAPE01506,46.441135,11.695753,2703
SHAPE01506,46.441364,11.695571,2704
SHAPE01506,46.441586,11.69539,2705
SHAPE01506,46.441757,11.695352,2706
SHAPE01506,46.44169,11.695462,2707
SHAPE01506,46.44169,11.695462,2708
SHAPE01506,46.441757,11.695352,2709
SHAPE01506,46.44187,11.695354,2710
SHAPE01506,46.441967,11.695374,2711
SHAPE01506,46.4423,11.695453,2712
SHAPE01506,46.443268,11.695691,2713
SHAPE01506,46.443584,11.695784,2714
SHAPE01506,46.44381,11.695839,2715
SHAPE01506,46.44439,11.696023,2716
SHAPE01506,46.444958,11.696245,2717
SHAPE01506,46.44514,11.696308,2718
SHAPE01506,46.44584,11.696527,2719
SHAPE01506,46.446617,11.69675,2720
SHAPE01506,46.446793,11.696788,2721
SHAPE01506,46.447056,11.696827,2722
SHAPE01506,46.44721,11.696918,2723
SHAPE01506,46.447224,11.696959,2724
SHAPE01506,46.447296,11.697037,2725
SHAPE01506,46.44736,11.697052,2726
SHAPE01506,46.44745,11.697022,2727
SHAPE01506,46.447495,11.696978,2728
SHAPE01506,46.44763,11.696982,2729
SHAPE01506,46.44775,11.697019,2730
SHAPE01506,46.44798,11.697106,2731
SHAPE01506,46.448074,11.697161,2732
SHAPE01506,46.448227,11.697217,2733
SHAPE01506,46.448837,11.697403,2734
SHAPE01506,46.450237,11.697783,2735
SHAPE01506,46.45146,11.698438,2736
SHAPE01506,46.452137,11.69865,2737
SHAPE01506,46.453087,11.699,2738
SHAPE01506,46.455715,11.69959,2739
SHAPE01506,46.45588,11.699621,2740
SHAPE01506,46.456173,11.699731,2741
SHAPE01506,46.45643,11.699925,2742
SHAPE01506,46.45657,11.700112,2743
SHAPE01506,46.456688,11.700322,2744
SHAPE01506,46.4568,11.700521,2745
SHAPE01506,46.45701,11.700923,2746
SHAPE01506,46.45707,11.700997,2747
SHAPE01506,46.457153,11.701101,2748
SHAPE01506,46.457283,11.70118,2749
SHAPE01506,46.45761,11.701209,2750
SHAPE01506,46.45761,11.701209,2751
SHAPE01506,46.457973,11.701306,2752
SHAPE01506,46.458157,11.70135,2753
SHAPE01506,46.458347,11.701425,2754
SHAPE01506,46.458496,11.701531,2755
SHAPE01506,46.45857,11.701584,2756
SHAPE01506,46.45875,11.70177,2757
SHAPE01506,46.458893,11.70197,2758
SHAPE01506,46.459023,11.702198,2759
SHAPE01506,46.459145,11.702397,2760
SHAPE01506,46.45926,11.702639,2761
SHAPE01506,46.459362,11.702955,2762
SHAPE01506,46.45938,11.70303,2763
SHAPE01506,46.4594,11.703102,2764
SHAPE01506,46.45942,11.703182,2765
SHAPE01506,46.45946,11.703471,2766
SHAPE01506,46.459488,11.703971,2767
SHAPE01506,46.459507,11.704388,2768
SHAPE01506,46.459526,11.704781,2769
SHAPE01506,46.459587,11.705978,2770
SHAPE01506,46.459652,11.706379,2771
SHAPE01506,46.459713,11.706608,2772
SHAPE01506,46.46028,11.708296,2773
SHAPE01506,46.460396,11.708634,2774
SHAPE01506,46.46053,11.708975,2775
SHAPE01506,46.460724,11.709401,2776
SHAPE01506,46.460785,11.709537,2777
SHAPE01506,46.460796,11.709558,2778
SHAPE01506,46.460808,11.709586,2779
SHAPE01506,46.46095,11.709929,2780
SHAPE01506,46.46099,11.710041,2781
SHAPE01506,46.461006,11.710076,2782
SHAPE01506,46.46102,11.710122,2783
SHAPE01506,46.46169,11.712093,2784
SHAPE01506,46.46204,11.713075,2785
SHAPE01506,46.462387,11.714137,2786
SHAPE01506,46.462406,11.714219,2787
SHAPE01506,46.462795,11.714921,2788
SHAPE01506,46.462795,11.714921,2789
SHAPE01506,46.462822,11.714966,2790
SHAPE01506,46.462826,11.714972,2791
SHAPE01506,46.46303,11.715328,2792
SHAPE01506,46.463284,11.715734,2793
SHAPE01506,46.46347,11.715906,2794
SHAPE01506,46.463734,11.716119,2795
SHAPE01506,46.464195,11.716437,2796
SHAPE01506,46.46488,11.716894,2797
SHAPE01506,46.46509,11.71715,2798
SHAPE01506,46.46521,11.717456,2799
SHAPE01506,46.465244,11.717505,2800
SHAPE01506,46.465874,11.719861,2801
SHAPE01506,46.466995,11.721756,2802
SHAPE01506,46.467777,11.722695,2803
SHAPE01506,46.468,11.723001,2804
SHAPE01506,46.46812,11.723384,2805
SHAPE01506,46.46852,11.724978,2806
SHAPE01506,46.468548,11.725016,2807
SHAPE01506,46.468895,11.725504,2808
SHAPE01506,46.469246,11.725986,2809
SHAPE01506,46.469296,11.726084,2810
SHAPE01506,46.469322,11.726176,2811
SHAPE01506,46.469517,11.726968,2812
SHAPE01506,46.469547,11.72709,2813
SHAPE01506,46.469604,11.727312,2814
SHAPE01506,46.469727,11.727808,2815
SHAPE01506,46.469727,11.727808,2816
SHAPE01506,46.469864,11.728336,2817
SHAPE01506,46.46999,11.728827,2818
SHAPE01506,46.470177,11.729148,2819
SHAPE01506,46.470604,11.729656,2820
SHAPE01506,46.470898,11.730008,2821
SHAPE01506,46.47114,11.730227,2822
SHAPE01506,46.472183,11.730955,2823
SHAPE01506,46.472393,11.731172,2824
SHAPE01506,46.472534,11.731383,2825
SHAPE01506,46.47267,11.731739,2826
SHAPE01506,46.473114,11.733432,2827
SHAPE01506,46.47325,11.733958,2828
SHAPE01506,46.47332,11.73424,2829
SHAPE01506,46.473392,11.734522,2830
SHAPE01506,46.473427,11.734658,2831
SHAPE01506,46.473457,11.734781,2832
SHAPE01506,46.473476,11.734941,2833
SHAPE01506,46.473484,11.735098,2834
SHAPE01506,46.473454,11.735509,2835
SHAPE01506,46.47344,11.735685,2836
SHAPE01506,46.473404,11.73611,2837
SHAPE01506,46.4734,11.736434,2838
SHAPE01506,46.473415,11.736544,2839
SHAPE01506,46.47348,11.736788,2840
SHAPE01506,46.473675,11.737155,2841
SHAPE01506,46.47396,11.737637,2842
SHAPE01506,46.47399,11.737688,2843
SHAPE01506,46.474075,11.737835,2844
SHAPE01506,46.474277,11.738162,2845
SHAPE01506,46.474373,11.738317,2846
SHAPE01506,46.474373,11.738317,2847
SHAPE01506,46.474464,11.738462,2848
SHAPE01506,46.474594,11.738667,2849
SHAPE01506,46.474667,11.73877,2850
SHAPE01506,46.474792,11.738903,2851
SHAPE01506,46.475338,11.739461,2852
SHAPE01506,46.475376,11.739503,2853
SHAPE01506,46.475662,11.739802,2854
SHAPE01506,46.475903,11.74007,2855
SHAPE01506,46.475933,11.740102,2856
SHAPE01506,46.476032,11.74022,2857
SHAPE01506,46.476124,11.740363,2858
SHAPE01506,46.47619,11.740504,2859
SHAPE01506,46.47624,11.740666,2860
SHAPE01506,46.476345,11.740748,2861
SHAPE01506,46.476517,11.740883,2862
SHAPE01506,46.476517,11.740883,2863
SHAPE01506,46.476345,11.740748,2864
SHAPE01506,46.47624,11.740666,2865
SHAPE01506,46.47628,11.740848,2866
SHAPE01506,46.476437,11.74165,2867
SHAPE01506,46.476463,11.741778,2868
SHAPE01506,46.476498,11.741942,2869
SHAPE01506,46.476524,11.742077,2870
SHAPE01506,46.476547,11.742196,2871
SHAPE01506,46.476597,11.742439,2872
SHAPE01506,46.47679,11.743463,2873
SHAPE01506,46.476807,11.743546,2874
SHAPE01506,46.476814,11.743843,2875
SHAPE01506,46.476765,11.7442,2876
SHAPE01506,46.47674,11.74439,2877
SHAPE01506,46.476723,11.744568,2878
SHAPE01506,46.47673,11.744748,2879
SHAPE01506,46.476757,11.744974,2880
SHAPE01506,46.476807,11.745155,2881
SHAPE01506,46.47706,11.745898,2882
SHAPE01506,46.477234,11.746456,2883
SHAPE01506,46.47742,11.747421,2884
SHAPE01506,46.477585,11.747875,2885
SHAPE01506,46.477764,11.748287,2886
SHAPE01506,46.478043,11.748739,2887
SHAPE01506,46.478207,11.749087,2888
SHAPE01506,46.47835,11.749566,2889
SHAPE01506,46.478535,11.750161,2890
SHAPE01506,46.47875,11.750849,2891
SHAPE01506,46.47919,11.752076,2892
SHAPE01506,46.47928,11.752721,2893
SHAPE01506,46.479313,11.753357,2894
SHAPE01506,46.479256,11.753589,2895
SHAPE01506,46.479084,11.75404,2896
SHAPE01506,46.478924,11.754343,2897
SHAPE01506,46.47885,11.754683,2898
SHAPE01506,46.47883,11.754902,2899
SHAPE01506,46.478848,11.755106,2900
SHAPE01506,46.478928,11.755494,2901
SHAPE01506,46.479042,11.75586,2902
SHAPE01506,46.479107,11.756089,2903
SHAPE01506,46.479137,11.756297,2904
SHAPE01506,46.47913,11.756462,2905
SHAPE01506,46.47912,11.756642,2906
SHAPE01506,46.479065,11.756888,2907
SHAPE01506,46.478924,11.757412,2908
SHAPE01506,46.478878,11.757612,2909
SHAPE01506,46.478874,11.757824,2910
SHAPE01506,46.478905,11.758059,2911
SHAPE01506,46.478973,11.758313,2912
SHAPE01506,46.47908,11.758695,2913
SHAPE01506,46.47922,11.75918,2914
SHAPE01506,46.47922,11.75918,2915
SHAPE01506,46.479282,11.759389,2916
SHAPE01506,46.47931,11.759501,2917
SHAPE01506,46.479412,11.759896,2918
SHAPE01506,46.47944,11.759994,2919
SHAPE01506,46.47951,11.760303,2920
SHAPE01506,46.479534,11.760521,2921
SHAPE01506,46.47952,11.760744,2922
SHAPE01506,46.479477,11.761227,2923
SHAPE01506,46.479404,11.761714,2924
SHAPE01506,46.479355,11.761885,2925
SHAPE01506,46.479282,11.762043,2926
SHAPE01506,46.479176,11.762171,2927
SHAPE01506,46.4788,11.762546,2928
SHAPE01506,46.478622,11.76276,2929
SHAPE01506,46.478558,11.762883,2930
SHAPE01506,46.47851,11.763007,2931
SHAPE01506,46.47844,11.763146,2932
SHAPE01506,46.47833,11.763287,2933
SHAPE01506,46.47818,11.763448,2934
SHAPE01506,46.477955,11.763921,2935
SHAPE01506,46.477936,11.76397,2936
SHAPE01506,46.477936,11.76397,2937
SHAPE01506,46.47781,11.764297,2938
SHAPE01506,46.47776,11.764454,2939
SHAPE01506,46.477673,11.765058,2940
SHAPE01506,46.477608,11.765265,2941
SHAPE01506,46.477386,11.765696,2942
SHAPE01506,46.4773,11.765966,2943
SHAPE01506,46.477276,11.766149,2944
SHAPE01506,46.477287,11.766456,2945
SHAPE01506,46.47731,11.766978,2946
SHAPE01506,46.477364,11.767689,2947
SHAPE01506,46.47738,11.767907,2948
SHAPE01506,46.47742,11.768105,2949
SHAPE01506,46.477512,11.768397,2950
SHAPE01506,46.477547,11.768616,2951
SHAPE01506,46.477528,11.768862,2952
SHAPE01506,46.477474,11.769082,2953
SHAPE01506,46.47739,11.769356,2954
SHAPE01506,46.47727,11.769763,2955
SHAPE01506,46.47718,11.77006,2956
SHAPE01506,46.47712,11.7702,2957
SHAPE01506,46.47704,11.770303,2958
SHAPE01506,46.476818,11.770443,2959
SHAPE01506,46.47664,11.770558,2960
SHAPE01506,46.476448,11.770739,2961
SHAPE01506,46.476337,11.770855,2962
SHAPE01506,46.476334,11.770864,2963
SHAPE01506,46.476276,11.770946,2964
SHAPE01506,46.476276,11.770946,2965
SHAPE01506,46.47625,11.770988,2966
SHAPE01506,46.47616,11.771142,2967
SHAPE01506,46.476105,11.771226,2968
SHAPE01506,46.47606,11.771306,2969
SHAPE01506,46.47594,11.77151,2970
SHAPE01506,46.47547,11.772314,2971
SHAPE01506,46.475468,11.772324,2972
SHAPE01506,46.47501,11.773085,2973
SHAPE01506,46.474884,11.773282,2974
SHAPE01506,46.47486,11.773316,2975
SHAPE01506,46.47429,11.774208,2976
SHAPE01506,46.474228,11.774301,2977
SHAPE01506,46.474155,11.77441,2978
SHAPE01506,46.474155,11.77441,2979
SHAPE01506,46.474117,11.774462,2980
SHAPE01506,46.474102,11.77449,2981
SHAPE01506,46.474033,11.774602,2982
SHAPE01506,46.47402,11.774625,2983
SHAPE01506,46.47348,11.775448,2984
SHAPE01506,46.47341,11.77555,2985
SHAPE01506,46.473385,11.775593,2986
SHAPE01506,46.473183,11.775901,2987
SHAPE01506,46.473038,11.776129,2988
SHAPE01506,46.472794,11.776506,2989
SHAPE01506,46.472706,11.776647,2990
SHAPE01506,46.472534,11.776732,2991
SHAPE01506,46.47249,11.776713,2992
SHAPE01506,46.472443,11.776716,2993
SHAPE01506,46.4724,11.77674,2994
SHAPE01506,46.472363,11.776782,2995
SHAPE01506,46.47234,11.776839,2996
SHAPE01506,46.47233,11.776905,2997
SHAPE01506,46.472332,11.776972,2998
SHAPE01506,46.472267,11.777104,2999
SHAPE01506,46.472218,11.777213,3000
SHAPE01506,46.4721,11.777322,3001
SHAPE01506,46.4717,11.77769,3002
SHAPE01506,46.47164,11.777741,3003
SHAPE01506,46.47156,11.777814,3004
SHAPE01506,46.47156,11.777814,3005
SHAPE01506,46.47145,11.777915,3006
SHAPE01506,46.470695,11.778603,3007
SHAPE01506,46.4706,11.778659,3008
SHAPE01506,46.47048,11.778702,3009
SHAPE01506,46.47038,11.778687,3010
SHAPE01506,46.470337,11.778678,3011
SHAPE01506,46.470104,11.778631,3012
SHAPE01506,46.469994,11.778605,3013
SHAPE01506,46.469456,11.778633,3014
SHAPE01506,46.46937,11.778644,3015
SHAPE01506,46.469246,11.778653,3016
SHAPE01506,46.468746,11.778688,3017
SHAPE01506,46.468502,11.778735,3018
SHAPE01506,46.468243,11.778913,3019
SHAPE01506,46.467968,11.779262,3020
SHAPE01506,46.467785,11.779494,3021
SHAPE01506,46.467716,11.779572,3022
SHAPE01506,46.467197,11.780224,3023
SHAPE01506,46.466988,11.780416,3024
SHAPE01506,46.466446,11.780829,3025
SHAPE01506,46.46634,11.780912,3026
SHAPE01506,46.46634,11.780912,3027
SHAPE01506,46.46629,11.780951,3028
SHAPE01506,46.465965,11.781204,3029
SHAPE01506,46.465565,11.781517,3030
SHAPE01506,46.464306,11.782497,3031
SHAPE01506,46.463997,11.78271,3032
SHAPE01506,46.463715,11.782788,3033
SHAPE01506,46.463425,11.782825,3034
SHAPE01506,46.46303,11.78286,3035
SHAPE01506,46.462833,11.782878,3036
SHAPE01506,46.46248,11.782914,3037
SHAPE01506,46.46213,11.78295,3038
SHAPE01506,46.46207,11.782957,3039
SHAPE01506,46.46195,11.782982,3040
SHAPE01506,46.46195,11.782982,3041
SHAPE01506,46.46188,11.782996,3042
SHAPE01506,46.46183,11.783002,3043
SHAPE01506,46.461697,11.783048,3044
SHAPE01506,46.46167,11.783064,3045
SHAPE01506,46.461582,11.783113,3046
SHAPE01506,46.461292,11.783311,3047
SHAPE01506,46.460976,11.783628,3048
SHAPE01506,46.46088,11.783736,3049
SHAPE01506,46.460785,11.783843,3050
SHAPE01506,46.460606,11.784047,3051
SHAPE01506,46.460575,11.784082,3052
SHAPE01506,46.46012,11.784595,3053
SHAPE01506,46.46008,11.78465,3054
SHAPE01506,46.459908,11.784886,3055
SHAPE01506,46.459736,11.785294,3056
SHAPE01506,46.45962,11.785589,3057
SHAPE01506,46.45956,11.785728,3058
SHAPE01506,46.459553,11.785748,3059
SHAPE01506,46.459457,11.785967,3060
SHAPE01506,46.459408,11.786091,3061
SHAPE01506,46.459408,11.786091,3062
SHAPE01506,46.459347,11.786237,3063
SHAPE01506,46.459225,11.786533,3064
SHAPE01506,46.459183,11.786644,3065
SHAPE01506,46.45915,11.786772,3066
SHAPE01506,46.45879,11.78803,3067
SHAPE01506,46.45852,11.788694,3068
SHAPE01506,46.458496,11.788754,3069
SHAPE01506,46.458435,11.788903,3070
SHAPE01506,46.458405,11.78897,3071
SHAPE01506,46.45838,11.789051,3072
SHAPE01506,46.45827,11.789393,3073
SHAPE01506,46.45824,11.789539,3074
SHAPE01506,46.458187,11.78978,3075
SHAPE01506,46.458157,11.789939,3076
SHAPE01506,46.45809,11.790258,3077
SHAPE01506,46.45793,11.791038,3078
SHAPE01506,46.457912,11.791124,3079
SHAPE01506,46.457897,11.791184,3080
SHAPE01506,46.457882,11.791233,3081
SHAPE01506,46.457787,11.791646,3082
SHAPE01506,46.457676,11.79203,3083
SHAPE01506,46.457516,11.792111,3084
SHAPE01506,46.457355,11.792058,3085
SHAPE01509,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01509,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01509,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01509,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01509,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01509,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01509,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE01509,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE01509,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE01509,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE01509,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE01509,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE01509,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE01509,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE01509,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE01509,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE01509,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE01509,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE01509,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE01509,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE01509,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE01509,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE01509,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE01509,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE01509,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE01509,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE01509,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE01509,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE01509,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE01509,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE01509,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE01509,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE01509,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE01509,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE01509,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE01509,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE01509,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE01509,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE01509,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE01509,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE01509,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE01509,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE01509,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE01509,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE01509,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE01509,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE01509,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE01509,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE01509,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE01509,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE01509,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE01509,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE01509,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE01509,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE01509,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE01509,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE01509,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE01509,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE01509,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE01509,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE01509,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE01509,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE01509,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE01509,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE01509,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE01509,46.36473,11.035352,66
SHAPE01509,46.364704,11.035348,67
SHAPE01509,46.364674,11.035356,68
SHAPE01509,46.36465,11.035374,69
SHAPE01509,46.36463,11.035398,70
SHAPE01509,46.364616,11.035429,71
SHAPE01509,46.364353,11.035651,72
SHAPE01509,46.36429,11.035693,73
SHAPE01509,46.364063,11.03584,74
SHAPE01509,46.36384,11.035913,75
SHAPE01509,46.3637,11.035931,76
SHAPE01509,46.36344,11.035956,77
SHAPE01509,46.363144,11.035979,78
SHAPE01509,46.363007,11.035991,79
SHAPE01509,46.362877,11.036006,80
SHAPE01509,46.36277,11.036044,81
SHAPE01509,46.362663,11.036111,82
SHAPE01509,46.362568,11.036195,83
SHAPE01509,46.362488,11.036299,84
SHAPE01509,46.36239,11.036469,85
SHAPE01509,46.362194,11.036809,86
SHAPE01509,46.362057,11.036987,87
SHAPE01509,46.361923,11.037139,88
SHAPE01509,46.361874,11.037192,89
SHAPE01509,46.361732,11.037316,90
SHAPE01509,46.361588,11.037425,91
SHAPE01509,46.361397,11.037543,92
SHAPE01509,46.361206,11.037634,93
SHAPE01509,46.361042,11.037694,94
SHAPE01509,46.36088,11.037739,95
SHAPE01509,46.3607,11.037765,96
SHAPE01509,46.360485,11.037769,97
SHAPE01509,46.36027,11.03775,98
SHAPE01509,46.35993,11.037659,99
SHAPE01509,46.3591,11.037422,100
SHAPE01509,46.3589,11.037354,101
SHAPE01509,46.35863,11.037291,102
SHAPE01509,46.358513,11.037267,103
SHAPE01509,46.358353,11.037127,104
SHAPE01509,46.35827,11.037127,105
SHAPE01509,46.35821,11.037129,106
SHAPE01509,46.35821,11.037129,107
SHAPE01509,46.357914,11.037142,108
SHAPE01509,46.35771,11.037134,109
SHAPE01509,46.357616,11.037089,110
SHAPE01509,46.357517,11.037135,111
SHAPE01509,46.35723,11.037161,112
SHAPE01509,46.35707,11.037329,113
SHAPE01509,46.356926,11.03739,114
SHAPE01509,46.356754,11.03751,115
SHAPE01509,46.356663,11.037602,116
SHAPE01509,46.356556,11.037734,117
SHAPE01509,46.356358,11.038044,118
SHAPE01509,46.356308,11.038119,119
SHAPE01509,46.356308,11.038119,120
SHAPE01509,46.356194,11.038299,121
SHAPE01509,46.3559,11.038679,122
SHAPE01509,46.35485,11.040044,123
SHAPE01509,46.354675,11.040322,124
SHAPE01509,46.35457,11.040537,125
SHAPE01509,46.354286,11.041175,126
SHAPE01509,46.3541,11.041616,127
SHAPE01509,46.354053,11.04174,128
SHAPE01509,46.354027,11.041808,129
SHAPE01509,46.35391,11.042122,130
SHAPE01509,46.35379,11.042443,131
SHAPE01509,46.35365,11.042897,132
SHAPE01509,46.353546,11.043244,133
SHAPE01509,46.353504,11.043386,134
SHAPE01509,46.35345,11.043564,135
SHAPE01509,46.35328,11.044127,136
SHAPE01509,46.353127,11.044632,137
SHAPE01509,46.353058,11.044856,138
SHAPE01509,46.35271,11.046005,139
SHAPE01509,46.35256,11.046505,140
SHAPE01509,46.352512,11.046649,141
SHAPE01509,46.35251,11.046666,142
SHAPE01509,46.35251,11.046666,143
SHAPE01509,46.352448,11.046866,144
SHAPE01509,46.352413,11.046979,145
SHAPE01509,46.352333,11.047247,146
SHAPE01509,46.35222,11.047614,147
SHAPE01509,46.352108,11.047935,148
SHAPE01509,46.35206,11.048073,149
SHAPE01509,46.351917,11.048433,150
SHAPE01509,46.351677,11.048934,151
SHAPE01509,46.351418,11.04945,152
SHAPE01509,46.3512,11.049855,153
SHAPE01509,46.350964,11.0503,154
SHAPE01509,46.350742,11.050714,155
SHAPE01509,46.350494,11.051194,156
SHAPE01509,46.350437,11.051384,157
SHAPE01509,46.35043,11.05151,158
SHAPE01509,46.350456,11.051724,159
SHAPE01509,46.350376,11.051763,160
SHAPE01509,46.350296,11.051786,161
SHAPE01509,46.35012,11.05179,162
SHAPE01509,46.350033,11.051752,163
SHAPE01509,46.350033,11.051752,164
SHAPE01509,46.34963,11.051578,165
SHAPE01509,46.34936,11.051396,166
SHAPE01509,46.34919,11.051275,167
SHAPE01509,46.348946,11.051103,168
SHAPE01509,46.34876,11.05094,169
SHAPE01509,46.348637,11.050785,170
SHAPE01509,46.34819,11.050377,171
SHAPE01509,46.34791,11.050155,172
SHAPE01509,46.347237,11.04966,173
SHAPE01509,46.346558,11.049279,174
SHAPE01509,46.346363,11.049145,175
SHAPE01509,46.345905,11.04886,176
SHAPE01509,46.34572,11.048748,177
SHAPE01509,46.345463,11.048588,178
SHAPE01509,46.34525,11.048462,179
SHAPE01509,46.345078,11.048429,180
SHAPE01509,46.345005,11.048411,181
SHAPE01509,46.344906,11.048388,182
SHAPE01509,46.344704,11.048294,183
SHAPE01509,46.34455,11.0482,184
SHAPE01509,46.344345,11.048059,185
SHAPE01509,46.344173,11.04792,186
SHAPE01509,46.34403,11.047815,187
SHAPE01509,46.34387,11.047695,188
SHAPE01509,46.3438,11.047626,189
SHAPE01509,46.34345,11.047283,190
SHAPE01509,46.34329,11.047149,191
SHAPE01509,46.343246,11.047116,192
SHAPE01509,46.343075,11.046967,193
SHAPE01509,46.34287,11.046834,194
SHAPE01509,46.342705,11.046753,195
SHAPE01509,46.342705,11.046753,196
SHAPE01509,46.342556,11.046678,197
SHAPE01509,46.34251,11.046559,198
SHAPE01509,46.34252,11.046317,199
SHAPE01509,46.34253,11.045788,200
SHAPE01509,46.342514,11.045706,201
SHAPE01509,46.342457,11.045674,202
SHAPE01509,46.342003,11.045549,203
SHAPE01509,46.341793,11.045524,204
SHAPE01509,46.341637,11.045528,205
SHAPE01509,46.34148,11.045532,206
SHAPE01509,46.341347,11.045547,207
SHAPE01509,46.34128,11.045555,208
SHAPE01509,46.34112,11.045547,209
SHAPE01509,46.34108,11.045536,210
SHAPE01509,46.34108,11.045536,211
SHAPE01509,46.340797,11.045455,212
SHAPE01509,46.340626,11.045361,213
SHAPE01509,46.340477,11.045249,214
SHAPE01509,46.34038,11.045156,215
SHAPE01509,46.34022,11.044873,216
SHAPE01509,46.340137,11.044537,217
SHAPE01509,46.340057,11.044363,218
SHAPE01509,46.339916,11.044256,219
SHAPE01509,46.339672,11.044237,220
SHAPE01509,46.339153,11.044243,221
SHAPE01509,46.339035,11.044245,222
SHAPE01509,46.338276,11.044057,223
SHAPE01509,46.33797,11.044053,224
SHAPE01509,46.337585,11.044082,225
SHAPE01509,46.337234,11.044135,226
SHAPE01509,46.336834,11.044199,227
SHAPE01509,46.33592,11.044369,228
SHAPE01509,46.335674,11.044519,229
SHAPE01509,46.3355,11.044658,230
SHAPE01509,46.335354,11.044729,231
SHAPE01509,46.335354,11.044729,232
SHAPE01509,46.33532,11.044747,233
SHAPE01509,46.33525,11.044752,234
SHAPE01509,46.335052,11.044752,235
SHAPE01509,46.334553,11.044592,236
SHAPE01509,46.33415,11.044595,237
SHAPE01509,46.334053,11.044575,238
SHAPE01509,46.33402,11.044519,239
SHAPE01509,46.33402,11.043575,240
SHAPE01509,46.334038,11.043275,241
SHAPE01509,46.33403,11.042829,242
SHAPE01509,46.333996,11.042707,243
SHAPE01509,46.333973,11.042623,244
SHAPE01509,46.333908,11.042537,245
SHAPE01509,46.33374,11.04243,246
SHAPE01509,46.333427,11.042424,247
SHAPE01509,46.33287,11.042343,248
SHAPE01509,46.332466,11.042314,249
SHAPE01509,46.332237,11.042155,250
SHAPE01509,46.332096,11.041918,251
SHAPE01509,46.331963,11.04183,252
SHAPE01509,46.331814,11.041797,253
SHAPE01509,46.331642,11.041762,254
SHAPE01509,46.33144,11.041691,255
SHAPE01509,46.331406,11.041602,256
SHAPE01509,46.331337,11.041216,257
SHAPE01509,46.331326,11.040822,258
SHAPE01509,46.331345,11.04079,259
SHAPE01509,46.331345,11.04079,260
SHAPE01509,46.33144,11.040632,261
SHAPE01509,46.331566,11.040469,262
SHAPE01509,46.332,11.039938,263
SHAPE01509,46.33235,11.039587,264
SHAPE01509,46.33249,11.039366,265
SHAPE01509,46.33254,11.039183,266
SHAPE01509,46.332623,11.038778,267
SHAPE01509,46.332657,11.038712,268
SHAPE01509,46.33268,11.038659,269
SHAPE01509,46.332737,11.038598,270
SHAPE01509,46.33291,11.038552,271
SHAPE01509,46.333076,11.038631,272
SHAPE01509,46.3332,11.038743,273
SHAPE01509,46.333336,11.038772,274
SHAPE01509,46.333492,11.038748,275
SHAPE01509,46.333702,11.038616,276
SHAPE01509,46.33398,11.038291,277
SHAPE01509,46.33421,11.037971,278
SHAPE01509,46.334274,11.037782,279
SHAPE01509,46.334335,11.037247,280
SHAPE01509,46.33444,11.037065,281
SHAPE01509,46.334606,11.037003,282
SHAPE01509,46.33495,11.036919,283
SHAPE01509,46.335194,11.036846,284
SHAPE01509,46.335293,11.036773,285
SHAPE01509,46.33559,11.03636,286
SHAPE01509,46.335785,11.035991,287
SHAPE01509,46.335876,11.03564,288
SHAPE01509,46.335907,11.035171,289
SHAPE01509,46.335922,11.034932,290
SHAPE01509,46.33594,11.034608,291
SHAPE01509,46.335964,11.034219,292
SHAPE01509,46.33601,11.033688,293
SHAPE01509,46.336006,11.033422,294
SHAPE01509,46.33613,11.03161,295
SHAPE01509,46.33615,11.031361,296
SHAPE01509,46.336178,11.031129,297
SHAPE01509,46.336193,11.03092,298
SHAPE01509,46.336224,11.030938,299
SHAPE01509,46.33626,11.03094,300
SHAPE01509,46.336292,11.030927,301
SHAPE01509,46.336323,11.030898,302
SHAPE01509,46.336346,11.030858,303
SHAPE01509,46.336357,11.03081,304
SHAPE01509,46.336357,11.030759,305
SHAPE01509,46.336346,11.03071,306
SHAPE01509,46.336327,11.030669,307
SHAPE01509,46.336304,11.030643,308
SHAPE01509,46.336277,11.030626,309
SHAPE01509,46.33625,11.030621,310
SHAPE01509,46.336216,11.030626,311
SHAPE01509,46.33619,11.030645,312
SHAPE01509,46.336163,11.030675,313
SHAPE01509,46.336075,11.030641,314
SHAPE01509,46.335888,11.030546,315
SHAPE01509,46.335804,11.030444,316
SHAPE01509,46.335606,11.030195,317
SHAPE01509,46.335487,11.030022,318
SHAPE01509,46.335064,11.029403,319
SHAPE01509,46.334393,11.028481,320
SHAPE01509,46.33426,11.028294,321
SHAPE01509,46.334145,11.0281,322
SHAPE01509,46.334126,11.028057,323
SHAPE01509,46.33397,11.027698,324
SHAPE01509,46.333843,11.027561,325
SHAPE01509,46.333397,11.02704,326
SHAPE01509,46.333294,11.026917,327
SHAPE01509,46.333042,11.026279,328
SHAPE01509,46.33282,11.025719,329
SHAPE01509,46.332657,11.025669,330
SHAPE01509,46.332657,11.025669,331
SHAPE01509,46.332565,11.025642,332
SHAPE01509,46.332294,11.025552,333
SHAPE01509,46.332085,11.025473,334
SHAPE01509,46.331467,11.025285,335
SHAPE01509,46.33106,11.025183,336
SHAPE01509,46.331005,11.025169,337
SHAPE01509,46.33052,11.025042,338
SHAPE01509,46.330402,11.024995,339
SHAPE01509,46.330296,11.024954,340
SHAPE01509,46.330082,11.024828,341
SHAPE01509,46.32969,11.024528,342
SHAPE01509,46.329315,11.024134,343
SHAPE01509,46.328983,11.023767,344
SHAPE01509,46.32897,11.023752,345
SHAPE01509,46.328907,11.023684,346
SHAPE01509,46.328815,11.023586,347
SHAPE01509,46.328682,11.023441,348
SHAPE01509,46.328587,11.023346,349
SHAPE01509,46.32847,11.023245,350
SHAPE01509,46.328403,11.023198,351
SHAPE01509,46.328335,11.023164,352
SHAPE01509,46.328106,11.0231,353
SHAPE01509,46.328056,11.023089,354
SHAPE01509,46.327866,11.023049,355
SHAPE01509,46.32709,11.022909,356
SHAPE01509,46.32704,11.022905,357
SHAPE01509,46.32688,11.022877,358
SHAPE01509,46.326508,11.022815,359
SHAPE01509,46.326458,11.022805,360
SHAPE01509,46.326412,11.022787,361
SHAPE01509,46.326363,11.022758,362
SHAPE01509,46.32632,11.022718,363
SHAPE01509,46.326218,11.022593,364
SHAPE01509,46.326088,11.022439,365
SHAPE01509,46.32601,11.022379,366
SHAPE01509,46.32597,11.022351,367
SHAPE01509,46.32597,11.022351,368
SHAPE01509,46.32601,11.022379,369
SHAPE01509,46.326088,11.022439,370
SHAPE01509,46.326218,11.022593,371
SHAPE01509,46.32632,11.022718,372
SHAPE01509,46.326363,11.022758,373
SHAPE01509,46.326412,11.022787,374
SHAPE01509,46.32658,11.02302,375
SHAPE01509,46.326744,11.023341,376
SHAPE01509,46.32681,11.023483,377
SHAPE01509,46.32675,11.023738,378
SHAPE01509,46.32671,11.023825,379
SHAPE01509,46.326694,11.02386,380
SHAPE01509,46.3267,11.023953,381
SHAPE01509,46.326687,11.024021,382
SHAPE01509,46.326656,11.02425,383
SHAPE01509,46.326668,11.024537,384
SHAPE01509,46.326664,11.024673,385
SHAPE01509,46.326637,11.024787,386
SHAPE01509,46.326584,11.02487,387
SHAPE01509,46.326626,11.024924,388
SHAPE01509,46.3267,11.024965,389
SHAPE01509,46.327106,11.025222,390
SHAPE01509,46.32714,11.025236,391
SHAPE01509,46.32716,11.025329,392
SHAPE01509,46.327232,11.025627,393
SHAPE01509,46.32729,11.025729,394
SHAPE01509,46.327385,11.025845,395
SHAPE01509,46.32742,11.025879,396
SHAPE01509,46.327465,11.025918,397
SHAPE01509,46.327534,11.026021,398
SHAPE01509,46.327606,11.026145,399
SHAPE01509,46.327484,11.026209,400
SHAPE01509,46.327084,11.026423,401
SHAPE01509,46.32696,11.026538,402
SHAPE01509,46.326843,11.026649,403
SHAPE01509,46.326626,11.026805,404
SHAPE01509,46.32638,11.027041,405
SHAPE01509,46.32585,11.027525,406
SHAPE01509,46.325558,11.02775,407
SHAPE01509,46.324627,11.028314,408
SHAPE01509,46.324226,11.028551,409
SHAPE01509,46.323456,11.029014,410
SHAPE01509,46.32302,11.029284,411
SHAPE01509,46.32269,11.029474,412
SHAPE01509,46.322567,11.029587,413
SHAPE01509,46.32239,11.029783,414
SHAPE01509,46.3222,11.030107,415
SHAPE01509,46.322113,11.030358,416
SHAPE01509,46.322056,11.030607,417
SHAPE01509,46.322033,11.030658,418
SHAPE01509,46.32198,11.03077,419
SHAPE01509,46.321896,11.030906,420
SHAPE01509,46.321815,11.03106,421
SHAPE01509,46.321735,11.031263,422
SHAPE01509,46.32157,11.031875,423
SHAPE01509,46.321495,11.032181,424
SHAPE01509,46.321346,11.03261,425
SHAPE01509,46.32121,11.033014,426
SHAPE01509,46.321026,11.033697,427
SHAPE01509,46.32092,11.034123,428
SHAPE01509,46.320892,11.034228,429
SHAPE01509,46.320843,11.034369,430
SHAPE01509,46.320694,11.034725,431
SHAPE01509,46.320587,11.034973,432
SHAPE01509,46.3205,11.035209,433
SHAPE01509,46.320446,11.035338,434
SHAPE01509,46.32037,11.035575,435
SHAPE01509,46.320305,11.03581,436
SHAPE01509,46.32018,11.03625,437
SHAPE01509,46.32009,11.036562,438
SHAPE01509,46.319916,11.037196,439
SHAPE01509,46.31979,11.03762,440
SHAPE01509,46.31968,11.037912,441
SHAPE01509,46.319386,11.038397,442
SHAPE01509,46.319233,11.038645,443
SHAPE01509,46.31914,11.038875,444
SHAPE01509,46.31904,11.039128,445
SHAPE01509,46.318935,11.039464,446
SHAPE01509,46.318913,11.039636,447
SHAPE01509,46.31892,11.039759,448
SHAPE01509,46.318996,11.039938,449
SHAPE01509,46.319103,11.040051,450
SHAPE01509,46.319267,11.040154,451
SHAPE01509,46.319492,11.040232,452
SHAPE01509,46.319633,11.040309,453
SHAPE01509,46.319725,11.040412,454
SHAPE01509,46.31978,11.040541,455
SHAPE01509,46.31981,11.04069,456
SHAPE01509,46.3198,11.041258,457
SHAPE01509,46.31974,11.04139,458
SHAPE01509,46.319633,11.041485,459
SHAPE01509,46.319443,11.041629,460
SHAPE01509,46.31884,11.041828,461
SHAPE01509,46.31841,11.042087,462
SHAPE01509,46.318153,11.042241,463
SHAPE01509,46.31751,11.042629,464
SHAPE01509,46.31739,11.042741,465
SHAPE01509,46.317364,11.042861,466
SHAPE01509,46.317406,11.042973,467
SHAPE01509,46.317493,11.043062,468
SHAPE01509,46.317585,11.043139,469
SHAPE01509,46.317722,11.043311,470
SHAPE01509,46.317722,11.043388,471
SHAPE01509,46.31768,11.043483,472
SHAPE01509,46.317577,11.043586,473
SHAPE01509,46.317127,11.043986,474
SHAPE01509,46.316635,11.04443,475
SHAPE01509,46.316383,11.044685,476
SHAPE01509,46.31627,11.044829,477
SHAPE01509,46.31622,11.044972,478
SHAPE01509,46.31615,11.04548,479
SHAPE01509,46.316143,11.0456,480
SHAPE01509,46.31612,11.046099,481
SHAPE01509,46.316105,11.046288,482
SHAPE01509,46.316036,11.046452,483
SHAPE01509,46.31595,11.046658,484
SHAPE01509,46.315998,11.046642,485
SHAPE01509,46.316143,11.046624,486
SHAPE01509,46.316277,11.046605,487
SHAPE01509,46.316578,11.046554,488
SHAPE01509,46.3168,11.046509,489
SHAPE01509,46.31703,11.046471,490
SHAPE01509,46.31744,11.046482,491
SHAPE01509,46.317616,11.046515,492
SHAPE01509,46.318283,11.046697,493
SHAPE01509,46.318344,11.046713,494
SHAPE01509,46.318512,11.046747,495
SHAPE01509,46.318783,11.046804,496
SHAPE01509,46.31901,11.046772,497
SHAPE01509,46.319336,11.04669,498
SHAPE01509,46.31935,11.046685,499
SHAPE01509,46.319386,11.046677,500
SHAPE01509,46.319386,11.046677,501
SHAPE01509,46.31935,11.046685,502
SHAPE01509,46.319336,11.04669,503
SHAPE01509,46.31901,11.046772,504
SHAPE01509,46.318783,11.046804,505
SHAPE01509,46.318512,11.046747,506
SHAPE01509,46.318344,11.046713,507
SHAPE01509,46.318283,11.046697,508
SHAPE01509,46.317616,11.046515,509
SHAPE01509,46.31744,11.046482,510
SHAPE01509,46.31703,11.046471,511
SHAPE01509,46.3168,11.046509,512
SHAPE01509,46.316578,11.046554,513
SHAPE01509,46.316277,11.046605,514
SHAPE01509,46.316143,11.046624,515
SHAPE01509,46.315998,11.046642,516
SHAPE01509,46.31595,11.046658,517
SHAPE01509,46.315834,11.046714,518
SHAPE01509,46.31547,11.047118,519
SHAPE01509,46.315395,11.047186,520
SHAPE01509,46.315166,11.047308,521
SHAPE01509,46.314865,11.047462,522
SHAPE01509,46.314846,11.047467,523
SHAPE01509,46.314846,11.047467,524
SHAPE01509,46.314774,11.047488,525
SHAPE01509,46.314537,11.04756,526
SHAPE01509,46.314133,11.047946,527
SHAPE01509,46.31404,11.047916,528
SHAPE01509,46.313847,11.047896,529
SHAPE01509,46.313732,11.047845,530
SHAPE01509,46.313606,11.047898,531
SHAPE01509,46.313522,11.048007,532
SHAPE01509,46.313282,11.048428,533
SHAPE01509,46.3132,11.048553,534
SHAPE01509,46.313133,11.048654,535
SHAPE01509,46.31307,11.048722,536
SHAPE01509,46.312958,11.048757,537
SHAPE01509,46.31281,11.048769,538
SHAPE01509,46.312767,11.04879,539
SHAPE01509,46.312664,11.048867,540
SHAPE01509,46.312485,11.049049,541
SHAPE01509,46.31224,11.049439,542
SHAPE01509,46.312077,11.049615,543
SHAPE01509,46.311745,11.049731,544
SHAPE01509,46.31145,11.049795,545
SHAPE01509,46.310905,11.05002,546
SHAPE01509,46.31076,11.050105,547
SHAPE01509,46.310482,11.05038,548
SHAPE01509,46.31032,11.050483,549
SHAPE01509,46.31003,11.05062,550
SHAPE01509,46.309807,11.050663,551
SHAPE01509,46.309578,11.05074,552
SHAPE01509,46.309357,11.050841,553
SHAPE01509,46.309097,11.051003,554
SHAPE01509,46.308945,11.051102,555
SHAPE01509,46.308712,11.05124,556
SHAPE01509,46.308636,11.051291,557
SHAPE01509,46.308525,11.051455,558
SHAPE01509,46.30824,11.052215,559
SHAPE01509,46.30808,11.052541,560
SHAPE01509,46.30788,11.05285,561
SHAPE01509,46.307564,11.05324,562
SHAPE01509,46.307507,11.05336,563
SHAPE01509,46.307446,11.05354,564
SHAPE01509,46.307377,11.054203,565
SHAPE01509,46.307304,11.054375,566
SHAPE01509,46.30714,11.054632,567
SHAPE01509,46.30685,11.054864,568
SHAPE01509,46.30645,11.055143,569
SHAPE01509,46.30628,11.055265,570
SHAPE01509,46.30589,11.055578,571
SHAPE01509,46.305676,11.055815,572
SHAPE01509,46.305527,11.055971,573
SHAPE01509,46.305256,11.056253,574
SHAPE01509,46.30513,11.056554,575
SHAPE01509,46.305107,11.056638,576
SHAPE01509,46.305107,11.056638,577
SHAPE01509,46.304962,11.057188,578
SHAPE01509,46.304836,11.057492,579
SHAPE01509,46.304726,11.057691,580
SHAPE01509,46.304626,11.057855,581
SHAPE01509,46.304432,11.058204,582
SHAPE01509,46.304066,11.058754,583
SHAPE01509,46.303867,11.059026,584
SHAPE01509,46.303696,11.059249,585
SHAPE01509,46.303505,11.059497,586
SHAPE01509,46.30328,11.059864,587
SHAPE01510,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01510,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01510,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01510,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01510,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01510,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01510,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01510,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01510,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01510,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01510,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01510,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01510,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01510,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01510,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01510,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01510,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01510,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01510,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01510,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01510,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01510,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01510,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01510,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01510,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01510,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01510,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01510,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01510,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01510,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01510,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01510,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01510,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01510,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01510,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01510,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01510,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01510,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01510,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01510,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01510,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01510,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01510,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01510,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01510,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01510,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01510,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01510,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01510,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01510,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01510,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01510,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01510,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01510,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01510,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01510,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01510,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01510,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01510,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01510,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01510,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01510,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01510,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01510,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01510,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01510,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01510,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01510,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01510,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01510,46.06233,11.123857,70
SHAPE01510,46.062126,11.123903,71
SHAPE01510,46.06187,11.123964,72
SHAPE01510,46.061802,11.123984,73
SHAPE01510,46.06116,11.124641,74
SHAPE01510,46.061047,11.124758,75
SHAPE01510,46.060944,11.124866,76
SHAPE01510,46.060867,11.124944,77
SHAPE01510,46.060665,11.12515,78
SHAPE01510,46.060493,11.125322,79
SHAPE01510,46.060295,11.125523,80
SHAPE01510,46.059864,11.125959,81
SHAPE01510,46.05978,11.126045,82
SHAPE01510,46.05963,11.126196,83
SHAPE01510,46.059002,11.126863,84
SHAPE01510,46.058933,11.126943,85
SHAPE01510,46.05889,11.126991,86
SHAPE01510,46.058872,11.127014,87
SHAPE01510,46.058857,11.127034,88
SHAPE01510,46.05872,11.127197,89
SHAPE01510,46.058697,11.127227,90
SHAPE01510,46.05843,11.127528,91
SHAPE01510,46.058353,11.127668,92
SHAPE01510,46.05827,11.127808,93
SHAPE01510,46.05798,11.128304,94
SHAPE01510,46.057705,11.128782,95
SHAPE01510,46.05769,11.128804,96
SHAPE01510,46.057186,11.129656,97
SHAPE01510,46.057144,11.129723,98
SHAPE01510,46.057068,11.129854,99
SHAPE01510,46.057003,11.129963,100
SHAPE01510,46.056637,11.13059,101
SHAPE01510,46.056526,11.130774,102
SHAPE01510,46.056435,11.130984,103
SHAPE01510,46.056404,11.130973,104
SHAPE01510,46.056377,11.13098,105
SHAPE01510,46.056366,11.130986,106
SHAPE01510,46.05635,11.131001,107
SHAPE01510,46.056335,11.131016,108
SHAPE01510,46.05632,11.131045,109
SHAPE01510,46.05631,11.131105,110
SHAPE01510,46.056305,11.131152,111
SHAPE01510,46.05621,11.131325,112
SHAPE01510,46.056168,11.131426,113
SHAPE01510,46.055855,11.131946,114
SHAPE01510,46.055824,11.131994,115
SHAPE01510,46.055305,11.132851,116
SHAPE01510,46.055206,11.133,117
SHAPE01510,46.055145,11.133072,118
SHAPE01510,46.055077,11.133128,119
SHAPE01510,46.05495,11.133184,120
SHAPE01510,46.054714,11.133233,121
SHAPE01510,46.05455,11.133305,122
SHAPE01510,46.05445,11.133354,123
SHAPE01510,46.054375,11.133427,124
SHAPE01510,46.054333,11.133519,125
SHAPE01510,46.05432,11.133605,126
SHAPE01510,46.054306,11.13371,127
SHAPE01510,46.054306,11.133821,128
SHAPE01510,46.05431,11.133958,129
SHAPE01510,46.054337,11.134337,130
SHAPE01510,46.05437,11.134899,131
SHAPE01510,46.054363,11.134999,132
SHAPE01510,46.05434,11.135088,133
SHAPE01510,46.05431,11.135143,134
SHAPE01510,46.054283,11.135173,135
SHAPE01510,46.054237,11.135201,136
SHAPE01510,46.054092,11.135231,137
SHAPE01510,46.05391,11.135248,138
SHAPE01510,46.053696,11.135259,139
SHAPE01510,46.05353,11.135189,140
SHAPE01510,46.053493,11.13512,141
SHAPE01510,46.053394,11.135056,142
SHAPE01510,46.05325,11.134996,143
SHAPE01510,46.05311,11.134966,144
SHAPE01510,46.053,11.134987,145
SHAPE01510,46.05296,11.135099,146
SHAPE01510,46.052956,11.135218,147
SHAPE01510,46.052975,11.13539,148
SHAPE01510,46.053055,11.135633,149
SHAPE01510,46.053078,11.135684,150
SHAPE01510,46.05312,11.135762,151
SHAPE01510,46.053215,11.135844,152
SHAPE01510,46.053272,11.135845,153
SHAPE01510,46.053345,11.135809,154
SHAPE01510,46.053406,11.135776,155
SHAPE01510,46.053474,11.135766,156
SHAPE01510,46.05353,11.135774,157
SHAPE01510,46.053585,11.135816,158
SHAPE01510,46.05362,11.135889,159
SHAPE01510,46.053677,11.136105,160
SHAPE01510,46.053696,11.1362,161
SHAPE01510,46.053696,11.136339,162
SHAPE01510,46.053688,11.136496,163
SHAPE01510,46.053318,11.136454,164
SHAPE01510,46.053215,11.136441,165
SHAPE01510,46.053215,11.136441,166
SHAPE01510,46.053154,11.136435,167
SHAPE01510,46.052464,11.136271,168
SHAPE01510,46.052097,11.136241,169
SHAPE01510,46.051975,11.136244,170
SHAPE01510,46.05192,11.13625,171
SHAPE01510,46.051872,11.136259,172
SHAPE01510,46.051826,11.136279,173
SHAPE01510,46.051758,11.13633,174
SHAPE01510,46.051723,11.136388,175
SHAPE01510,46.0517,11.136423,176
SHAPE01510,46.05164,11.136538,177
SHAPE01510,46.051594,11.13665,178
SHAPE01510,46.051533,11.136801,179
SHAPE01510,46.051495,11.136892,180
SHAPE01510,46.05147,11.136983,181
SHAPE01510,46.051437,11.13707,182
SHAPE01510,46.051384,11.137183,183
SHAPE01510,46.051315,11.137305,184
SHAPE01510,46.051243,11.137401,185
SHAPE01510,46.051155,11.137444,186
SHAPE01510,46.051113,11.137444,187
SHAPE01510,46.05097,11.13743,188
SHAPE01510,46.050865,11.137417,189
SHAPE01510,46.0506,11.137383,190
SHAPE01510,46.050358,11.137352,191
SHAPE01510,46.049896,11.137271,192
SHAPE01510,46.04977,11.137257,193
SHAPE01510,46.04967,11.137243,194
SHAPE01510,46.04943,11.137201,195
SHAPE01510,46.049065,11.137146,196
SHAPE01510,46.048916,11.137134,197
SHAPE01510,46.048847,11.137131,198
SHAPE01510,46.04877,11.137149,199
SHAPE01510,46.048607,11.137232,200
SHAPE01510,46.04851,11.137292,201
SHAPE01510,46.048477,11.137313,202
SHAPE01510,46.04835,11.137386,203
SHAPE01510,46.048225,11.137461,204
SHAPE01510,46.048164,11.137499,205
SHAPE01510,46.048145,11.137508,206
SHAPE01510,46.048107,11.13752,207
SHAPE01510,46.048027,11.137548,208
SHAPE01510,46.047897,11.137603,209
SHAPE01510,46.047897,11.137603,210
SHAPE01510,46.047886,11.137608,211
SHAPE01510,46.04784,11.137621,212
SHAPE01510,46.04724,11.137741,213
SHAPE01510,46.04714,11.137791,214
SHAPE01510,46.047035,11.137856,215
SHAPE01510,46.04698,11.137896,216
SHAPE01510,46.046898,11.137983,217
SHAPE01510,46.046852,11.138049,218
SHAPE01510,46.046783,11.138149,219
SHAPE01510,46.046688,11.138305,220
SHAPE01510,46.046604,11.138439,221
SHAPE01510,46.046535,11.138496,222
SHAPE01510,46.04647,11.138535,223
SHAPE01510,46.04641,11.138554,224
SHAPE01510,46.04631,11.138582,225
SHAPE01510,46.04622,11.138582,226
SHAPE01510,46.046104,11.138527,227
SHAPE01510,46.04601,11.138453,228
SHAPE01510,46.04599,11.138403,229
SHAPE01510,46.04596,11.138364,230
SHAPE01510,46.04592,11.13834,231
SHAPE01510,46.045883,11.138333,232
SHAPE01510,46.04584,11.138345,233
SHAPE01510,46.045807,11.138372,234
SHAPE01510,46.04578,11.138414,235
SHAPE01510,46.04576,11.138461,236
SHAPE01510,46.045757,11.138512,237
SHAPE01510,46.045757,11.138564,238
SHAPE01510,46.045773,11.138614,239
SHAPE01510,46.04579,11.138656,240
SHAPE01510,46.04579,11.138741,241
SHAPE01510,46.04577,11.138854,242
SHAPE01510,46.04547,11.139338,243
SHAPE01510,46.045414,11.139425,244
SHAPE01510,46.045353,11.139488,245
SHAPE01510,46.04529,11.139536,246
SHAPE01510,46.045235,11.139572,247
SHAPE01510,46.04517,11.139593,248
SHAPE01510,46.045116,11.139602,249
SHAPE01510,46.045055,11.139605,250
SHAPE01510,46.04476,11.139584,251
SHAPE01510,46.04476,11.139584,252
SHAPE01510,46.04472,11.139581,253
SHAPE01510,46.044346,11.139552,254
SHAPE01510,46.044167,11.139539,255
SHAPE01510,46.043926,11.139519,256
SHAPE01510,46.043777,11.139515,257
SHAPE01510,46.043777,11.139444,258
SHAPE01510,46.043747,11.139359,259
SHAPE01510,46.043705,11.139305,260
SHAPE01510,46.043655,11.139283,261
SHAPE01510,46.04358,11.139299,262
SHAPE01510,46.043552,11.139323,263
SHAPE01510,46.043507,11.139412,264
SHAPE01510,46.0435,11.139542,265
SHAPE01510,46.043533,11.139626,266
SHAPE01510,46.043602,11.139684,267
SHAPE01510,46.04367,11.139686,268
SHAPE01510,46.04372,11.139929,269
SHAPE01510,46.043793,11.140276,270
SHAPE01510,46.04388,11.14049,271
SHAPE01510,46.043907,11.140528,272
SHAPE01510,46.043953,11.140602,273
SHAPE01510,46.044025,11.140701,274
SHAPE01510,46.0441,11.140773,275
SHAPE01510,46.044346,11.14089,276
SHAPE01510,46.04456,11.140932,277
SHAPE01510,46.044758,11.140965,278
SHAPE01510,46.044926,11.141006,279
SHAPE01510,46.045277,11.141106,280
SHAPE01510,46.045403,11.141152,281
SHAPE01510,46.045544,11.141223,282
SHAPE01510,46.04572,11.141321,283
SHAPE01510,46.045807,11.141382,284
SHAPE01510,46.046066,11.14161,285
SHAPE01510,46.04621,11.141745,286
SHAPE01510,46.0463,11.141815,287
SHAPE01510,46.046394,11.141878,288
SHAPE01510,46.046494,11.141932,289
SHAPE01510,46.046646,11.141994,290
SHAPE01510,46.046932,11.14211,291
SHAPE01510,46.047016,11.142144,292
SHAPE01510,46.047173,11.142208,293
SHAPE01510,46.047222,11.142225,294
SHAPE01510,46.04745,11.142308,295
SHAPE01510,46.04756,11.142424,296
SHAPE01510,46.04776,11.142662,297
SHAPE01510,46.047882,11.142878,298
SHAPE01510,46.047962,11.143005,299
SHAPE01510,46.048065,11.14314,300
SHAPE01510,46.04815,11.143245,301
SHAPE01510,46.048233,11.143326,302
SHAPE01510,46.048347,11.143429,303
SHAPE01510,46.04847,11.143517,304
SHAPE01510,46.048576,11.143586,305
SHAPE01510,46.04869,11.143646,306
SHAPE01510,46.04878,11.143679,307
SHAPE01510,46.048996,11.143757,308
SHAPE01510,46.04924,11.143846,309
SHAPE01510,46.04934,11.143888,310
SHAPE01510,46.0494,11.143922,311
SHAPE01510,46.049488,11.143972,312
SHAPE01510,46.04956,11.144025,313
SHAPE01510,46.049633,11.144101,314
SHAPE01510,46.049675,11.144193,315
SHAPE01510,46.04967,11.144223,316
SHAPE01510,46.049667,11.144253,317
SHAPE01510,46.049667,11.144279,318
SHAPE01510,46.049683,11.14433,319
SHAPE01510,46.049698,11.144365,320
SHAPE01510,46.04972,11.144391,321
SHAPE01510,46.04975,11.144407,322
SHAPE01510,46.049786,11.144413,323
SHAPE01510,46.04982,11.144401,324
SHAPE01510,46.04985,11.144373,325
SHAPE01510,46.04991,11.14433,326
SHAPE01510,46.049995,11.144292,327
SHAPE01510,46.05023,11.144387,328
SHAPE01510,46.050396,11.144464,329
SHAPE01510,46.050594,11.144549,330
SHAPE01510,46.050694,11.144608,331
SHAPE01510,46.050785,11.144668,332
SHAPE01510,46.050877,11.144745,333
SHAPE01510,46.05098,11.144841,334
SHAPE01510,46.05104,11.144908,335
SHAPE01510,46.05113,11.145007,336
SHAPE01510,46.051212,11.145124,337
SHAPE01510,46.051414,11.14543,338
SHAPE01510,46.051434,11.145458,339
SHAPE01510,46.051582,11.145695,340
SHAPE01510,46.051678,11.145839,341
SHAPE01510,46.052235,11.146705,342
SHAPE01510,46.052307,11.146823,343
SHAPE01510,46.05247,11.147076,344
SHAPE01510,46.052692,11.147409,345
SHAPE01510,46.052864,11.147688,346
SHAPE01510,46.05311,11.148059,347
SHAPE01510,46.05328,11.148262,348
SHAPE01510,46.053513,11.148457,349
SHAPE01510,46.053696,11.148567,350
SHAPE01510,46.05394,11.148669,351
SHAPE01510,46.0542,11.148724,352
SHAPE01510,46.05482,11.148818,353
SHAPE01510,46.055153,11.148873,354
SHAPE01510,46.055473,11.148916,355
SHAPE01510,46.055645,11.148937,356
SHAPE01510,46.055817,11.148968,357
SHAPE01510,46.055862,11.148974,358
SHAPE01510,46.05627,11.149038,359
SHAPE01510,46.056454,11.149068,360
SHAPE01510,46.05676,11.149151,361
SHAPE01510,46.056934,11.149218,362
SHAPE01510,46.056953,11.149231,363
SHAPE01510,46.057205,11.149364,364
SHAPE01510,46.05747,11.149525,365
SHAPE01510,46.057514,11.149551,366
SHAPE01510,46.05821,11.149989,367
SHAPE01510,46.05867,11.150256,368
SHAPE01510,46.058857,11.150341,369
SHAPE01510,46.059074,11.15038,370
SHAPE01510,46.061398,11.150539,371
SHAPE01510,46.061577,11.150533,372
SHAPE01510,46.06169,11.150523,373
SHAPE01510,46.061775,11.150508,374
SHAPE01510,46.061844,11.15049,375
SHAPE01510,46.061966,11.15044,376
SHAPE01510,46.062115,11.150374,377
SHAPE01510,46.062355,11.150259,378
SHAPE01510,46.0625,11.150203,379
SHAPE01510,46.06267,11.150159,380
SHAPE01510,46.062817,11.150141,381
SHAPE01510,46.063084,11.150133,382
SHAPE01510,46.06359,11.150121,383
SHAPE01510,46.063637,11.15012,384
SHAPE01510,46.06364,11.150156,385
SHAPE01510,46.063652,11.150202,386
SHAPE01510,46.06367,11.15024,387
SHAPE01510,46.0637,11.150267,388
SHAPE01510,46.063732,11.150281,389
SHAPE01510,46.063763,11.150282,390
SHAPE01510,46.063778,11.150278,391
SHAPE01510,46.0638,11.150265,392
SHAPE01510,46.06383,11.15023,393
SHAPE01510,46.063854,11.150183,394
SHAPE01510,46.06386,11.150128,395
SHAPE01510,46.063858,11.15008,396
SHAPE01510,46.063847,11.150034,397
SHAPE01510,46.063824,11.149997,398
SHAPE01510,46.063793,11.14997,399
SHAPE01510,46.06376,11.149958,400
SHAPE01510,46.063725,11.149961,401
SHAPE01510,46.06373,11.149885,402
SHAPE01510,46.06373,11.149703,403
SHAPE01510,46.063732,11.149611,404
SHAPE01510,46.06378,11.148949,405
SHAPE01510,46.06381,11.148576,406
SHAPE01510,46.06384,11.148409,407
SHAPE01510,46.063892,11.148303,408
SHAPE01510,46.06394,11.148228,409
SHAPE01510,46.064,11.14819,410
SHAPE01510,46.064068,11.148165,411
SHAPE01510,46.06414,11.148168,412
SHAPE01510,46.06422,11.148185,413
SHAPE01510,46.064693,11.148395,414
SHAPE01510,46.06488,11.148426,415
SHAPE01510,46.06502,11.148434,416
SHAPE01510,46.065125,11.148443,417
SHAPE01510,46.065216,11.148441,418
SHAPE01510,46.0653,11.148422,419
SHAPE01510,46.06539,11.148394,420
SHAPE01510,46.06546,11.14833,421
SHAPE01510,46.065716,11.148091,422
SHAPE01510,46.066025,11.147811,423
SHAPE01510,46.066113,11.147681,424
SHAPE01510,46.066135,11.147624,425
SHAPE01510,46.066166,11.147535,426
SHAPE01510,46.06619,11.147419,427
SHAPE01510,46.0662,11.1473,428
SHAPE01510,46.06619,11.147175,429
SHAPE01510,46.06616,11.147021,430
SHAPE01510,46.066124,11.146918,431
SHAPE01510,46.06602,11.146751,432
SHAPE01510,46.065872,11.146554,433
SHAPE01510,46.06578,11.146448,434
SHAPE01510,46.065678,11.146324,435
SHAPE01510,46.065586,11.146225,436
SHAPE01510,46.06487,11.145393,437
SHAPE01510,46.0647,11.145198,438
SHAPE01510,46.06461,11.145059,439
SHAPE01510,46.06454,11.14492,440
SHAPE01510,46.064503,11.144755,441
SHAPE01510,46.064487,11.144597,442
SHAPE01510,46.06451,11.144333,443
SHAPE01510,46.064632,11.143701,444
SHAPE01510,46.06473,11.143147,445
SHAPE01510,46.064796,11.142838,446
SHAPE01510,46.06482,11.14272,447
SHAPE01510,46.06483,11.142659,448
SHAPE01510,46.06485,11.142571,449
SHAPE01510,46.06488,11.142367,450
SHAPE01510,46.06493,11.142076,451
SHAPE01510,46.06494,11.142019,452
SHAPE01510,46.065002,11.141686,453
SHAPE01510,46.065002,11.141686,454
SHAPE01510,46.065037,11.141499,455
SHAPE01510,46.06507,11.141308,456
SHAPE01510,46.065094,11.141175,457
SHAPE01510,46.065163,11.1408,458
SHAPE01510,46.06522,11.140687,459
SHAPE01510,46.065308,11.140613,460
SHAPE01510,46.065414,11.140588,461
SHAPE01510,46.065964,11.140537,462
SHAPE01510,46.066093,11.140516,463
SHAPE01510,46.066223,11.140485,464
SHAPE01510,46.06642,11.140441,465
SHAPE01510,46.06649,11.140436,466
SHAPE01510,46.066643,11.140449,467
SHAPE01510,46.066784,11.140448,468
SHAPE01510,46.06684,11.140429,469
SHAPE01510,46.066883,11.140404,470
SHAPE01510,46.066948,11.140349,471
SHAPE01510,46.066975,11.140314,472
SHAPE01510,46.067013,11.140255,473
SHAPE01510,46.06705,11.140179,474
SHAPE01510,46.067085,11.140082,475
SHAPE01510,46.067104,11.139964,476
SHAPE01510,46.067184,11.139286,477
SHAPE01510,46.06721,11.139198,478
SHAPE01510,46.067238,11.139142,479
SHAPE01510,46.06727,11.139103,480
SHAPE01510,46.0673,11.139073,481
SHAPE01510,46.06736,11.139029,482
SHAPE01510,46.067432,11.139001,483
SHAPE01510,46.06749,11.138994,484
SHAPE01510,46.067543,11.138999,485
SHAPE01510,46.06762,11.139027,486
SHAPE01510,46.06768,11.13907,487
SHAPE01510,46.067726,11.139116,488
SHAPE01510,46.067783,11.139199,489
SHAPE01510,46.067833,11.139321,490
SHAPE01510,46.067917,11.139512,491
SHAPE01510,46.067993,11.139657,492
SHAPE01510,46.06842,11.140291,493
SHAPE01510,46.068512,11.140423,494
SHAPE01510,46.068592,11.140496,495
SHAPE01510,46.068672,11.140547,496
SHAPE01510,46.068775,11.140582,497
SHAPE01510,46.068832,11.14059,498
SHAPE01510,46.068893,11.140588,499
SHAPE01510,46.068947,11.140578,500
SHAPE01510,46.06901,11.140557,501
SHAPE01510,46.069103,11.140506,502
SHAPE01510,46.06937,11.140275,503
SHAPE01510,46.06976,11.139919,504
SHAPE01510,46.069862,11.139823,505
SHAPE01510,46.06988,11.139804,506
SHAPE01510,46.069904,11.139839,507
SHAPE01510,46.069942,11.139872,508
SHAPE01510,46.069984,11.139889,509
SHAPE01510,46.070023,11.139888,510
SHAPE01510,46.07006,11.139868,511
SHAPE01510,46.070095,11.139832,512
SHAPE01510,46.070107,11.139854,513
SHAPE01510,46.07014,11.139934,514
SHAPE01510,46.07018,11.140064,515
SHAPE01510,46.070232,11.140307,516
SHAPE01510,46.070255,11.140423,517
SHAPE01510,46.07027,11.140556,518
SHAPE01510,46.07029,11.140772,519
SHAPE01510,46.07032,11.141326,520
SHAPE01510,46.070328,11.141459,521
SHAPE01510,46.070328,11.141567,522
SHAPE01510,46.07034,11.141683,523
SHAPE01510,46.070377,11.141834,524
SHAPE01510,46.07043,11.141983,525
SHAPE01510,46.07064,11.14249,526
SHAPE01510,46.070885,11.142986,527
SHAPE01510,46.070915,11.143104,528
SHAPE01510,46.07095,11.143231,529
SHAPE01510,46.07095,11.14336,530
SHAPE01510,46.070923,11.143491,531
SHAPE01510,46.07087,11.143708,532
SHAPE01510,46.070667,11.144428,533
SHAPE01510,46.070644,11.14458,534
SHAPE01510,46.070683,11.144699,535
SHAPE01510,46.071114,11.145259,536
SHAPE01510,46.07121,11.145386,537
SHAPE01510,46.071274,11.145498,538
SHAPE01510,46.0713,11.14563,539
SHAPE01510,46.07132,11.145803,540
SHAPE01510,46.07142,11.14687,541
SHAPE01510,46.071457,11.147453,542
SHAPE01510,46.071445,11.147997,543
SHAPE01510,46.071472,11.148108,544
SHAPE01510,46.071514,11.148231,545
SHAPE01510,46.07164,11.14844,546
SHAPE01510,46.072094,11.149261,547
SHAPE01510,46.072464,11.149935,548
SHAPE01510,46.072544,11.150058,549
SHAPE01510,46.072624,11.150158,550
SHAPE01510,46.072983,11.150453,551
SHAPE01510,46.073227,11.150636,552
SHAPE01510,46.073307,11.150666,553
SHAPE01510,46.073383,11.150679,554
SHAPE01510,46.073452,11.150666,555
SHAPE01510,46.073513,11.150623,556
SHAPE01510,46.073757,11.150402,557
SHAPE01510,46.073757,11.150402,558
SHAPE01510,46.073826,11.15034,559
SHAPE01510,46.073856,11.150304,560
SHAPE01510,46.07396,11.150218,561
SHAPE01510,46.074306,11.149939,562
SHAPE01510,46.074524,11.149862,563
SHAPE01510,46.074673,11.149872,564
SHAPE01510,46.074795,11.14994,565
SHAPE01510,46.0749,11.150044,566
SHAPE01510,46.075207,11.150528,567
SHAPE01510,46.07526,11.150704,568
SHAPE01510,46.075283,11.150808,569
SHAPE01510,46.07528,11.15086,570
SHAPE01510,46.07529,11.150906,571
SHAPE01510,46.075317,11.150964,572
SHAPE01510,46.07546,11.151129,573
SHAPE01510,46.07552,11.151204,574
SHAPE01510,46.07569,11.151286,575
SHAPE01510,46.07615,11.151738,576
SHAPE01510,46.076466,11.152079,577
SHAPE01510,46.076637,11.152375,578
SHAPE01510,46.07679,11.152713,579
SHAPE01510,46.07696,11.153101,580
SHAPE01510,46.07729,11.153848,581
SHAPE01510,46.077534,11.154458,582
SHAPE01510,46.07774,11.155009,583
SHAPE01510,46.077835,11.155287,584
SHAPE01510,46.07788,11.155478,585
SHAPE01510,46.077915,11.155724,586
SHAPE01510,46.077934,11.155981,587
SHAPE01510,46.077934,11.156207,588
SHAPE01510,46.077915,11.156848,589
SHAPE01510,46.07792,11.157286,590
SHAPE01510,46.077934,11.157722,591
SHAPE01510,46.07797,11.158028,592
SHAPE01510,46.07802,11.158327,593
SHAPE01510,46.078087,11.15861,594
SHAPE01510,46.07815,11.15883,595
SHAPE01510,46.078327,11.159304,596
SHAPE01510,46.078556,11.159743,597
SHAPE01510,46.078686,11.159956,598
SHAPE01510,46.078827,11.160147,599
SHAPE01510,46.08003,11.161476,600
SHAPE01510,46.080185,11.161685,601
SHAPE01510,46.08043,11.162045,602
SHAPE01510,46.08054,11.162247,603
SHAPE01510,46.08065,11.162492,604
SHAPE01510,46.081158,11.164651,605
SHAPE01510,46.081493,11.167102,606
SHAPE01510,46.081654,11.170314,607
SHAPE01510,46.08193,11.172668,608
SHAPE01510,46.082718,11.176167,609
SHAPE01510,46.082882,11.17698,610
SHAPE01510,46.08298,11.177739,611
SHAPE01510,46.082985,11.178185,612
SHAPE01510,46.082844,11.180321,613
SHAPE01510,46.082844,11.180667,614
SHAPE01510,46.082874,11.181027,615
SHAPE01510,46.08303,11.181962,616
SHAPE01510,46.08307,11.182705,617
SHAPE01510,46.083035,11.183421,618
SHAPE01510,46.082928,11.184001,619
SHAPE01510,46.082645,11.184862,620
SHAPE01510,46.08241,11.185488,621
SHAPE01510,46.082264,11.186049,622
SHAPE01510,46.08222,11.186516,623
SHAPE01510,46.082237,11.187102,624
SHAPE01510,46.08233,11.188024,625
SHAPE01510,46.08237,11.188486,626
SHAPE01510,46.082413,11.18895,627
SHAPE01510,46.08242,11.1893,628
SHAPE01510,46.082417,11.189575,629
SHAPE01510,46.0824,11.189896,630
SHAPE01510,46.082375,11.190148,631
SHAPE01510,46.08224,11.191349,632
SHAPE01510,46.082207,11.191666,633
SHAPE01510,46.082115,11.192841,634
SHAPE01510,46.081932,11.194968,635
SHAPE01510,46.081932,11.194968,636
SHAPE01510,46.08191,11.195215,637
SHAPE01510,46.081882,11.195548,638
SHAPE01510,46.081875,11.1957,639
SHAPE01510,46.081833,11.196198,640
SHAPE01510,46.08173,11.196962,641
SHAPE01510,46.08165,11.1973,642
SHAPE01510,46.081547,11.197589,643
SHAPE01510,46.081383,11.19803,644
SHAPE01510,46.08129,11.198236,645
SHAPE01510,46.08118,11.198484,646
SHAPE01510,46.081104,11.198656,647
SHAPE01510,46.080654,11.199717,648
SHAPE01510,46.08044,11.200192,649
SHAPE01510,46.0802,11.200759,650
SHAPE01510,46.07996,11.201247,651
SHAPE01510,46.079712,11.201635,652
SHAPE01510,46.07795,11.204031,653
SHAPE01510,46.07787,11.204143,654
SHAPE01510,46.07784,11.204184,655
SHAPE01510,46.077496,11.204649,656
SHAPE01510,46.077103,11.205191,657
SHAPE01510,46.07693,11.20549,658
SHAPE01510,46.076683,11.20598,659
SHAPE01510,46.07641,11.206622,660
SHAPE01510,46.07637,11.206725,661
SHAPE01510,46.076054,11.207655,662
SHAPE01510,46.075813,11.20836,663
SHAPE01510,46.075253,11.209942,664
SHAPE01510,46.074585,11.211219,665
SHAPE01510,46.07391,11.212505,666
SHAPE01510,46.073547,11.213184,667
SHAPE01510,46.072613,11.21494,668
SHAPE01510,46.072212,11.215531,669
SHAPE01510,46.07174,11.216008,670
SHAPE01510,46.071003,11.216706,671
SHAPE01510,46.07058,11.217124,672
SHAPE01510,46.070385,11.217457,673
SHAPE01510,46.07028,11.217725,674
SHAPE01510,46.07024,11.218004,675
SHAPE01510,46.07024,11.218414,676
SHAPE01510,46.070236,11.219443,677
SHAPE01510,46.070244,11.219764,678
SHAPE01510,46.070286,11.22005,679
SHAPE01510,46.07027,11.220514,680
SHAPE01510,46.070255,11.220624,681
SHAPE01510,46.070244,11.220713,682
SHAPE01510,46.07023,11.220896,683
SHAPE01510,46.070213,11.221061,684
SHAPE01510,46.07019,11.221165,685
SHAPE01510,46.070164,11.221229,686
SHAPE01510,46.07014,11.221252,687
SHAPE01510,46.07012,11.221285,688
SHAPE01510,46.070114,11.221324,689
SHAPE01510,46.070114,11.221364,690
SHAPE01510,46.070126,11.221402,691
SHAPE01510,46.070137,11.221426,692
SHAPE01510,46.070152,11.221446,693
SHAPE01510,46.070164,11.221551,694
SHAPE01510,46.070168,11.221786,695
SHAPE01510,46.070137,11.222028,696
SHAPE01510,46.070095,11.22236,697
SHAPE01510,46.07006,11.222593,698
SHAPE01510,46.070026,11.222878,699
SHAPE01510,46.06996,11.223134,700
SHAPE01510,46.069847,11.22342,701
SHAPE01510,46.069847,11.22342,702
SHAPE01510,46.069786,11.22357,703
SHAPE01510,46.06971,11.223684,704
SHAPE01510,46.06957,11.223859,705
SHAPE01510,46.06933,11.224107,706
SHAPE01510,46.06921,11.224215,707
SHAPE01510,46.069157,11.224269,708
SHAPE01510,46.068684,11.224701,709
SHAPE01510,46.0686,11.224778,710
SHAPE01510,46.068264,11.225099,711
SHAPE01510,46.068035,11.225299,712
SHAPE01510,46.067856,11.22549,713
SHAPE01510,46.06748,11.225978,714
SHAPE01510,46.06738,11.226097,715
SHAPE01510,46.067245,11.226255,716
SHAPE01510,46.06718,11.226316,717
SHAPE01510,46.066948,11.22664,718
SHAPE01510,46.06692,11.226675,719
SHAPE01510,46.066727,11.226959,720
SHAPE01510,46.06617,11.227778,721
SHAPE01510,46.066113,11.227872,722
SHAPE01510,46.065987,11.228051,723
SHAPE01510,46.06593,11.228128,724
SHAPE01510,46.06593,11.228128,725
SHAPE01510,46.065567,11.228626,726
SHAPE01510,46.065346,11.22893,727
SHAPE01510,46.06532,11.22897,728
SHAPE01510,46.065243,11.229079,729
SHAPE01510,46.065193,11.229151,730
SHAPE01510,46.06498,11.229456,731
SHAPE01510,46.064934,11.229517,732
SHAPE01510,46.06459,11.23,733
SHAPE01510,46.06452,11.230103,734
SHAPE01510,46.06445,11.230211,735
SHAPE01510,46.064247,11.230502,736
SHAPE01510,46.06395,11.230931,737
SHAPE01510,46.063877,11.231036,738
SHAPE01510,46.06375,11.231251,739
SHAPE01510,46.06362,11.231513,740
SHAPE01510,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE01510,46.06353,11.231704,742
SHAPE01510,46.063488,11.231814,743
SHAPE01510,46.063374,11.232106,744
SHAPE01510,46.06335,11.232156,745
SHAPE01510,46.063293,11.232301,746
SHAPE01510,46.06321,11.232631,747
SHAPE01510,46.063038,11.233221,748
SHAPE01510,46.063007,11.233336,749
SHAPE01510,46.062893,11.233699,750
SHAPE01510,46.062653,11.234532,751
SHAPE01510,46.062614,11.234642,752
SHAPE01510,46.062466,11.235072,753
SHAPE01510,46.06219,11.235899,754
SHAPE01510,46.062084,11.236208,755
SHAPE01510,46.06204,11.236337,756
SHAPE01510,46.06198,11.236499,757
SHAPE01510,46.061943,11.236605,758
SHAPE01510,46.061916,11.236677,759
SHAPE01510,46.061794,11.236856,760
SHAPE01510,46.061737,11.236935,761
SHAPE01510,46.061718,11.236936,762
SHAPE01510,46.06169,11.236944,763
SHAPE01510,46.061665,11.23696,764
SHAPE01510,46.06164,11.236984,765
SHAPE01510,46.061623,11.237014,766
SHAPE01510,46.06161,11.237049,767
SHAPE01510,46.0616,11.237087,768
SHAPE01510,46.061512,11.237139,769
SHAPE01510,46.06134,11.237222,770
SHAPE01510,46.061268,11.237228,771
SHAPE01510,46.061268,11.237228,772
SHAPE01510,46.06119,11.237236,773
SHAPE01510,46.060837,11.237235,774
SHAPE01510,46.06057,11.237233,775
SHAPE01510,46.059723,11.237227,776
SHAPE01510,46.058964,11.23721,777
SHAPE01510,46.05864,11.237212,778
SHAPE01510,46.0578,11.237219,779
SHAPE01510,46.057674,11.237181,780
SHAPE01510,46.057674,11.237181,781
SHAPE01510,46.05754,11.237141,782
SHAPE01510,46.05744,11.237107,783
SHAPE01510,46.057407,11.237048,784
SHAPE01510,46.05735,11.237004,785
SHAPE01510,46.057186,11.236938,786
SHAPE01510,46.057102,11.236905,787
SHAPE01510,46.057068,11.236878,788
SHAPE01510,46.05702,11.23683,789
SHAPE01510,46.056973,11.236797,790
SHAPE01510,46.056896,11.236761,791
SHAPE01510,46.056725,11.236714,792
SHAPE01510,46.056644,11.236693,793
SHAPE01510,46.05639,11.236598,794
SHAPE01510,46.056316,11.236562,795
SHAPE01510,46.05563,11.236277,796
SHAPE01510,46.05522,11.236094,797
SHAPE01510,46.054893,11.235932,798
SHAPE01510,46.054893,11.235932,799
SHAPE01510,46.054337,11.235662,800
SHAPE01510,46.054157,11.235573,801
SHAPE01510,46.054077,11.23554,802
SHAPE01510,46.05342,11.235271,803
SHAPE01510,46.053013,11.235132,804
SHAPE01510,46.052338,11.234758,805
SHAPE01510,46.05225,11.234701,806
SHAPE01510,46.05216,11.234639,807
SHAPE01510,46.051983,11.23454,808
SHAPE01510,46.051704,11.234407,809
SHAPE01510,46.051437,11.234272,810
SHAPE01510,46.051353,11.234241,811
SHAPE01510,46.051205,11.234202,812
SHAPE01510,46.051037,11.234178,813
SHAPE01510,46.05082,11.234177,814
SHAPE01510,46.05063,11.234209,815
SHAPE01510,46.05048,11.234258,816
SHAPE01510,46.050285,11.234353,817
SHAPE01510,46.050163,11.234404,818
SHAPE01510,46.050053,11.234451,819
SHAPE01510,46.049976,11.234473,820
SHAPE01510,46.049915,11.234489,821
SHAPE01510,46.049812,11.234507,822
SHAPE01510,46.049732,11.23449,823
SHAPE01510,46.049477,11.234497,824
SHAPE01510,46.049328,11.234483,825
SHAPE01510,46.049175,11.234457,826
SHAPE01510,46.049156,11.234454,827
SHAPE01510,46.049156,11.234454,828
SHAPE01510,46.049026,11.234437,829
SHAPE01510,46.049004,11.234428,830
SHAPE01510,46.048782,11.234353,831
SHAPE01510,46.048134,11.234243,832
SHAPE01510,46.047604,11.234155,833
SHAPE01510,46.04712,11.23415,834
SHAPE01510,46.046978,11.234162,835
SHAPE01510,46.046364,11.234275,836
SHAPE01510,46.046253,11.234307,837
SHAPE01510,46.046043,11.234312,838
SHAPE01510,46.04594,11.234292,839
SHAPE01510,46.045876,11.234283,840
SHAPE01510,46.045864,11.234273,841
SHAPE01510,46.04585,11.234264,842
SHAPE01510,46.045837,11.234257,843
SHAPE01510,46.045822,11.234252,844
SHAPE01510,46.04581,11.234248,845
SHAPE01510,46.045795,11.234246,846
SHAPE01510,46.04578,11.234246,847
SHAPE01510,46.045765,11.234248,848
SHAPE01510,46.045753,11.234252,849
SHAPE01510,46.04574,11.234257,850
SHAPE01510,46.045727,11.234264,851
SHAPE01510,46.04571,11.234273,852
SHAPE01510,46.045525,11.234352,853
SHAPE01510,46.04541,11.234398,854
SHAPE01510,46.04519,11.23448,855
SHAPE01510,46.045044,11.234517,856
SHAPE01510,46.044914,11.234558,857
SHAPE01510,46.04475,11.234593,858
SHAPE01510,46.044575,11.234665,859
SHAPE01510,46.04433,11.234785,860
SHAPE01510,46.043953,11.234963,861
SHAPE01510,46.043423,11.2352,862
SHAPE01510,46.042725,11.235435,863
SHAPE01510,46.042175,11.235601,864
SHAPE01510,46.041973,11.23564,865
SHAPE01510,46.041622,11.23564,866
SHAPE01510,46.04129,11.235625,867
SHAPE01510,46.04073,11.23559,868
SHAPE01510,46.04063,11.235584,869
SHAPE01510,46.040226,11.235559,870
SHAPE01510,46.04018,11.235547,871
SHAPE01510,46.04002,11.235494,872
SHAPE01510,46.04,11.235488,873
SHAPE01510,46.039925,11.23543,874
SHAPE01510,46.039696,11.235117,875
SHAPE01510,46.03963,11.235032,876
SHAPE01510,46.039604,11.234989,877
SHAPE01510,46.039444,11.234731,878
SHAPE01510,46.038967,11.233889,879
SHAPE01510,46.038918,11.2338,880
SHAPE01510,46.038757,11.233511,881
SHAPE01510,46.038757,11.233511,882
SHAPE01510,46.037987,11.23211,883
SHAPE01510,46.0379,11.231974,884
SHAPE01510,46.03784,11.231897,885
SHAPE01510,46.037685,11.231682,886
SHAPE01510,46.03755,11.231503,887
SHAPE01510,46.036613,11.230466,888
SHAPE01510,46.03609,11.229884,889
SHAPE01510,46.03594,11.229739,890
SHAPE01510,46.03573,11.22957,891
SHAPE01510,46.035362,11.229425,892
SHAPE01510,46.035347,11.229419,893
SHAPE01510,46.03451,11.229135,894
SHAPE01510,46.03418,11.229015,895
SHAPE01510,46.0339,11.228995,896
SHAPE01510,46.03348,11.229067,897
SHAPE01510,46.03317,11.229154,898
SHAPE01510,46.033043,11.229189,899
SHAPE01510,46.03299,11.229208,900
SHAPE01510,46.032948,11.229224,901
SHAPE01510,46.03218,11.229458,902
SHAPE01510,46.031757,11.229484,903
SHAPE01510,46.031723,11.229485,904
SHAPE01510,46.030815,11.22951,905
SHAPE01510,46.030235,11.229527,906
SHAPE01510,46.03011,11.229536,907
SHAPE01510,46.02982,11.229553,908
SHAPE01510,46.029606,11.229554,909
SHAPE01510,46.029182,11.229511,910
SHAPE01510,46.028492,11.229377,911
SHAPE01510,46.028225,11.229325,912
SHAPE01510,46.02781,11.229252,913
SHAPE01510,46.02739,11.229224,914
SHAPE01510,46.027256,11.229226,915
SHAPE01510,46.027157,11.229229,916
SHAPE01510,46.02705,11.229236,917
SHAPE01510,46.026794,11.22928,918
SHAPE01510,46.026726,11.229292,919
SHAPE01510,46.026726,11.229292,920
SHAPE01510,46.02604,11.229406,921
SHAPE01510,46.02587,11.229434,922
SHAPE01510,46.025486,11.229508,923
SHAPE01510,46.02432,11.229773,924
SHAPE01510,46.023735,11.229915,925
SHAPE01510,46.02371,11.22992,926
SHAPE01510,46.021877,11.230397,927
SHAPE01510,46.020855,11.230652,928
SHAPE01510,46.020382,11.230808,929
SHAPE01510,46.020084,11.231067,930
SHAPE01510,46.019855,11.23132,931
SHAPE01510,46.019424,11.231809,932
SHAPE01510,46.01921,11.232052,933
SHAPE01510,46.018982,11.232215,934
SHAPE01510,46.01819,11.232571,935
SHAPE01510,46.018,11.232661,936
SHAPE01510,46.017834,11.232743,937
SHAPE01510,46.01754,11.232986,938
SHAPE01510,46.016956,11.23367,939
SHAPE01510,46.016624,11.234011,940
SHAPE01510,46.016373,11.2342,941
SHAPE01510,46.016373,11.2342,942
SHAPE01510,46.016098,11.234405,943
SHAPE01510,46.015713,11.234567,944
SHAPE01510,46.015015,11.234717,945
SHAPE01510,46.01438,11.234818,946
SHAPE01510,46.014088,11.234921,947
SHAPE01510,46.01381,11.235109,948
SHAPE01510,46.013226,11.235615,949
SHAPE01510,46.012917,11.235807,950
SHAPE01510,46.012802,11.235861,951
SHAPE01510,46.012,11.236086,952
SHAPE01510,46.01156,11.236297,953
SHAPE01510,46.01122,11.236466,954
SHAPE01510,46.01109,11.236535,955
SHAPE01510,46.01092,11.236576,956
SHAPE01510,46.00965,11.236808,957
SHAPE01510,46.009617,11.236818,958
SHAPE01510,46.00933,11.2369,959
SHAPE01510,46.009052,11.237102,960
SHAPE01510,46.008904,11.237249,961
SHAPE01510,46.008728,11.237426,962
SHAPE01510,46.008507,11.237792,963
SHAPE01510,46.007847,11.238823,964
SHAPE01510,46.007687,11.2391,965
SHAPE01510,46.007553,11.239439,966
SHAPE01510,46.00741,11.239985,967
SHAPE01510,46.007328,11.240264,968
SHAPE01510,46.0072,11.240459,969
SHAPE01510,46.007046,11.240614,970
SHAPE01510,46.00667,11.240942,971
SHAPE01510,46.006573,11.241025,972
SHAPE01510,46.006573,11.241025,973
SHAPE01510,46.00642,11.241141,974
SHAPE01510,46.006252,11.241266,975
SHAPE01510,46.005535,11.241706,976
SHAPE01510,46.005383,11.241797,977
SHAPE01510,46.005066,11.241928,978
SHAPE01510,46.005035,11.241911,979
SHAPE01510,46.00497,11.241923,980
SHAPE01510,46.00493,11.241994,981
SHAPE01510,46.004925,11.242055,982
SHAPE01510,46.004562,11.242579,983
SHAPE01510,46.00454,11.242605,984
SHAPE01510,46.004364,11.242841,985
SHAPE01510,46.00433,11.242879,986
SHAPE01510,46.004272,11.242965,987
SHAPE01510,46.004147,11.243133,988
SHAPE01510,46.003998,11.243347,989
SHAPE01510,46.003998,11.243347,990
SHAPE01510,46.003967,11.243391,991
SHAPE01510,46.003872,11.243532,992
SHAPE01510,46.003582,11.243946,993
SHAPE01510,46.003437,11.244126,994
SHAPE01510,46.003372,11.244209,995
SHAPE01510,46.003185,11.244452,996
SHAPE01510,46.00311,11.244555,997
SHAPE01510,46.003017,11.244644,998
SHAPE01510,46.002728,11.244872,999
SHAPE01510,46.002663,11.24492,1000
SHAPE01510,46.00252,11.24502,1001
SHAPE01510,46.00229,11.245186,1002
SHAPE01510,46.002274,11.245194,1003
SHAPE01510,46.002205,11.245242,1004
SHAPE01510,46.001724,11.245567,1005
SHAPE01510,46.001694,11.245588,1006
SHAPE01510,46.001564,11.245682,1007
SHAPE01510,46.001564,11.245682,1008
SHAPE01510,46.001453,11.245761,1009
SHAPE01510,46.000996,11.246091,1010
SHAPE01510,46.000916,11.246149,1011
SHAPE01510,46.000694,11.246226,1012
SHAPE01510,46.000664,11.24619,1013
SHAPE01510,46.000607,11.246163,1014
SHAPE01510,46.000546,11.246178,1015
SHAPE01510,46.000507,11.24621,1016
SHAPE01510,46.00048,11.246257,1017
SHAPE01510,46.00046,11.246315,1018
SHAPE01510,46.000458,11.246378,1019
SHAPE01510,46.00006,11.246719,1020
SHAPE01510,45.99985,11.246886,1021
SHAPE01510,45.99964,11.247055,1022
SHAPE01510,45.9995,11.247183,1023
SHAPE01510,45.999332,11.247362,1024
SHAPE01510,45.999207,11.247523,1025
SHAPE01510,45.999084,11.247678,1026
SHAPE01510,45.998707,11.248367,1027
SHAPE01510,45.998135,11.249834,1028
SHAPE01510,45.998035,11.250093,1029
SHAPE01510,45.998013,11.250153,1030
SHAPE01510,45.99782,11.250643,1031
SHAPE01510,45.997784,11.25073,1032
SHAPE01510,45.997105,11.25246,1033
SHAPE01510,45.996914,11.252951,1034
SHAPE01510,45.996334,11.254443,1035
SHAPE01510,45.996212,11.254751,1036
SHAPE01510,45.996124,11.254968,1037
SHAPE01510,45.996033,11.255196,1038
SHAPE01510,45.99596,11.255459,1039
SHAPE01510,45.9959,11.255706,1040
SHAPE01510,45.995815,11.255864,1041
SHAPE01510,45.99577,11.255889,1042
SHAPE01510,45.99573,11.255933,1043
SHAPE01510,45.99571,11.255967,1044
SHAPE01510,45.99569,11.256049,1045
SHAPE01510,45.995686,11.256109,1046
SHAPE01510,45.995598,11.256248,1047
SHAPE01510,45.995316,11.256472,1048
SHAPE01510,45.99485,11.256891,1049
SHAPE01510,45.994637,11.257113,1050
SHAPE01510,45.994637,11.257113,1051
SHAPE01510,45.994606,11.257144,1052
SHAPE01510,45.994476,11.257352,1053
SHAPE01510,45.994396,11.257498,1054
SHAPE01510,45.994312,11.257753,1055
SHAPE01510,45.994297,11.25782,1056
SHAPE01510,45.994244,11.258009,1057
SHAPE01510,45.994186,11.258274,1058
SHAPE01510,45.994133,11.258514,1059
SHAPE01510,45.994095,11.258695,1060
SHAPE01510,45.994072,11.258798,1061
SHAPE01510,45.99395,11.259359,1062
SHAPE01510,45.993927,11.259472,1063
SHAPE01510,45.993862,11.259769,1064
SHAPE01510,45.99384,11.259866,1065
SHAPE01510,45.993736,11.260211,1066
SHAPE01510,45.993706,11.260317,1067
SHAPE01510,45.993683,11.260357,1068
SHAPE01510,45.99361,11.260479,1069
SHAPE01510,45.993504,11.260575,1070
SHAPE01510,45.9934,11.260668,1071
SHAPE01510,45.9934,11.260668,1072
SHAPE01510,45.993343,11.260721,1073
SHAPE01510,45.993195,11.260824,1074
SHAPE01510,45.993103,11.260895,1075
SHAPE01510,45.992836,11.261101,1076
SHAPE01510,45.99272,11.261195,1077
SHAPE01510,45.99267,11.261222,1078
SHAPE01510,45.992573,11.261316,1079
SHAPE01510,45.99249,11.261379,1080
SHAPE01510,45.99243,11.261431,1081
SHAPE01510,45.992382,11.261495,1082
SHAPE01510,45.99235,11.261535,1083
SHAPE01510,45.992134,11.261667,1084
SHAPE01510,45.992065,11.261707,1085
SHAPE01510,45.99193,11.261808,1086
SHAPE01510,45.991898,11.261826,1087
SHAPE01510,45.99182,11.261837,1088
SHAPE01510,45.99173,11.261889,1089
SHAPE01510,45.99157,11.261982,1090
SHAPE01510,45.991467,11.262049,1091
SHAPE01510,45.9915,11.262155,1092
SHAPE01510,45.991535,11.262276,1093
SHAPE01510,45.991558,11.262359,1094
SHAPE01510,45.991577,11.262437,1095
SHAPE01510,45.991604,11.262526,1096
SHAPE01510,45.991634,11.26263,1097
SHAPE01510,45.992374,11.264713,1098
SHAPE01510,45.99249,11.265043,1099
SHAPE01510,45.99274,11.265746,1100
SHAPE01510,45.992775,11.26583,1101
SHAPE01510,45.992912,11.266202,1102
SHAPE01510,45.993027,11.266546,1103
SHAPE01510,45.993046,11.266604,1104
SHAPE01510,45.993107,11.266797,1105
SHAPE01510,45.993114,11.266825,1106
SHAPE01510,45.99316,11.266951,1107
SHAPE01510,45.99369,11.268425,1108
SHAPE01510,45.99371,11.268488,1109
SHAPE01510,45.99375,11.268602,1110
SHAPE01510,45.994446,11.270597,1111
SHAPE01510,45.99458,11.27101,1112
SHAPE01510,45.99461,11.271109,1113
SHAPE01510,45.994663,11.271268,1114
SHAPE01510,45.994663,11.271268,1115
SHAPE01510,45.9947,11.271383,1116
SHAPE01510,45.99478,11.271641,1117
SHAPE01510,45.9949,11.272005,1118
SHAPE01510,45.994946,11.272149,1119
SHAPE01510,45.994995,11.2723,1120
SHAPE01510,45.995186,11.272811,1121
SHAPE01510,45.995422,11.273523,1122
SHAPE01510,45.99548,11.27369,1123
SHAPE01510,45.99561,11.274085,1124
SHAPE01510,45.995853,11.274804,1125
SHAPE01510,45.99622,11.275837,1126
SHAPE01510,45.99681,11.277397,1127
SHAPE01510,45.997044,11.277923,1128
SHAPE01510,45.997433,11.27856,1129
SHAPE01510,45.9977,11.278936,1130
SHAPE01510,45.997917,11.27924,1131
SHAPE01510,45.998158,11.279578,1132
SHAPE01510,45.998158,11.279578,1133
SHAPE01510,45.998436,11.279975,1134
SHAPE01510,45.998554,11.28014,1135
SHAPE01510,45.998764,11.280449,1136
SHAPE01510,45.99886,11.28057,1137
SHAPE01510,45.99918,11.281123,1138
SHAPE01510,45.999485,11.281779,1139
SHAPE01510,45.999893,11.282653,1140
SHAPE01510,46.000256,11.283389,1141
SHAPE01510,46.000328,11.283512,1142
SHAPE01510,46.000603,11.283899,1143
SHAPE01510,46.001007,11.284303,1144
SHAPE01510,46.001194,11.284498,1145
SHAPE01510,46.001297,11.284621,1146
SHAPE01510,46.001484,11.284866,1147
SHAPE01510,46.00161,11.285049,1148
SHAPE01510,46.001884,11.28565,1149
SHAPE01510,46.002,11.285891,1150
SHAPE01510,46.002037,11.285968,1151
SHAPE01510,46.0022,11.286324,1152
SHAPE01510,46.00239,11.286683,1153
SHAPE01510,46.00241,11.286716,1154
SHAPE01510,46.00253,11.286942,1155
SHAPE01510,46.00268,11.2872,1156
SHAPE01510,46.00271,11.287241,1157
SHAPE01510,46.00296,11.287669,1158
SHAPE01510,46.00371,11.288656,1159
SHAPE01510,46.003925,11.288927,1160
SHAPE01510,46.004017,11.289032,1161
SHAPE01510,46.00413,11.289166,1162
SHAPE01510,46.004143,11.289183,1163
SHAPE01510,46.00454,11.289649,1164
SHAPE01510,46.004795,11.289952,1165
SHAPE01510,46.005135,11.290351,1166
SHAPE01510,46.00541,11.290677,1167
SHAPE01510,46.00564,11.290951,1168
SHAPE01510,46.006012,11.291392,1169
SHAPE01510,46.00609,11.29148,1170
SHAPE01510,46.006145,11.291546,1171
SHAPE01510,46.00616,11.291563,1172
SHAPE01510,46.006344,11.291786,1173
SHAPE01510,46.00639,11.291843,1174
SHAPE01510,46.00639,11.291843,1175
SHAPE01510,46.006786,11.292326,1176
SHAPE01510,46.007072,11.292672,1177
SHAPE01510,46.007187,11.292798,1178
SHAPE01510,46.007263,11.292832,1179
SHAPE01510,46.007317,11.292852,1180
SHAPE01510,46.00731,11.29292,1181
SHAPE01510,46.007317,11.292988,1182
SHAPE01510,46.007336,11.293049,1183
SHAPE01510,46.007374,11.293095,1184
SHAPE01510,46.007416,11.29312,1185
SHAPE01510,46.007458,11.293125,1186
SHAPE01510,46.007504,11.293109,1187
SHAPE01510,46.00753,11.293198,1188
SHAPE01510,46.00759,11.2933,1189
SHAPE01510,46.00781,11.293709,1190
SHAPE01510,46.00797,11.294084,1191
SHAPE01510,46.008232,11.294785,1192
SHAPE01510,46.008385,11.295216,1193
SHAPE01510,46.008404,11.295291,1194
SHAPE01510,46.00851,11.295687,1195
SHAPE01510,46.008533,11.295786,1196
SHAPE01510,46.008602,11.296042,1197
SHAPE01510,46.008713,11.29647,1198
SHAPE01510,46.008858,11.297039,1199
SHAPE01510,46.008984,11.297526,1200
SHAPE01510,46.00905,11.29777,1201
SHAPE01510,46.009106,11.29791,1202
SHAPE01510,46.009167,11.298028,1203
SHAPE01510,46.00923,11.298117,1204
SHAPE01510,46.00929,11.298182,1205
SHAPE01510,46.009434,11.298305,1206
SHAPE01510,46.00954,11.29835,1207
SHAPE01510,46.009644,11.298376,1208
SHAPE01510,46.00979,11.298415,1209
SHAPE01510,46.00996,11.298461,1210
SHAPE01510,46.010067,11.298506,1211
SHAPE01510,46.010124,11.298644,1212
SHAPE01510,46.010178,11.29884,1213
SHAPE01510,46.0101,11.298994,1214
SHAPE01510,46.0101,11.298994,1215
SHAPE01510,46.010094,11.299009,1216
SHAPE01510,46.010036,11.299128,1217
SHAPE01510,46.010017,11.299169,1218
SHAPE01510,46.00952,11.30022,1219
SHAPE01510,46.0092,11.300888,1220
SHAPE01510,46.009014,11.301382,1221
SHAPE01510,46.008854,11.301881,1222
SHAPE01510,46.00877,11.302279,1223
SHAPE01510,46.00875,11.302382,1224
SHAPE01510,46.008724,11.302495,1225
SHAPE01510,46.0087,11.302657,1226
SHAPE01510,46.00863,11.303236,1227
SHAPE01510,46.008427,11.305369,1228
SHAPE01510,46.008408,11.305559,1229
SHAPE01510,46.008327,11.306478,1230
SHAPE01510,46.00824,11.307345,1231
SHAPE01510,46.00889,11.307386,1232
SHAPE01510,46.008846,11.307878,1233
SHAPE01510,46.00882,11.308096,1234
SHAPE01510,46.00877,11.308267,1235
SHAPE01510,46.008713,11.308401,1236
SHAPE01510,46.008648,11.308604,1237
SHAPE01510,46.008648,11.308604,1238
SHAPE01510,46.008713,11.308401,1239
SHAPE01510,46.00877,11.308267,1240
SHAPE01510,46.00882,11.308096,1241
SHAPE01510,46.008816,11.308389,1242
SHAPE01510,46.008804,11.308642,1243
SHAPE01510,46.008823,11.308787,1244
SHAPE01510,46.00885,11.3089,1245
SHAPE01510,46.00894,11.309054,1246
SHAPE01510,46.009014,11.309134,1247
SHAPE01510,46.009033,11.309173,1248
SHAPE01510,46.009037,11.309195,1249
SHAPE01510,46.00903,11.309236,1250
SHAPE01510,46.009007,11.309258,1251
SHAPE01510,46.008987,11.309292,1252
SHAPE01510,46.00898,11.309331,1253
SHAPE01510,46.00898,11.309373,1254
SHAPE01510,46.008987,11.309413,1255
SHAPE01510,46.009003,11.309446,1256
SHAPE01510,46.00899,11.309521,1257
SHAPE01510,46.00887,11.310261,1258
SHAPE01510,46.008804,11.311039,1259
SHAPE01510,46.008728,11.311574,1260
SHAPE01510,46.008656,11.311992,1261
SHAPE01510,46.008556,11.312305,1262
SHAPE01510,46.008472,11.31248,1263
SHAPE01510,46.008396,11.312546,1264
SHAPE01510,46.008434,11.312815,1265
SHAPE01510,46.008488,11.313205,1266
SHAPE01510,46.008514,11.313406,1267
SHAPE01510,46.00857,11.31381,1268
SHAPE01510,46.008602,11.313988,1269
SHAPE01510,46.008633,11.314279,1270
SHAPE01510,46.00876,11.315236,1271
SHAPE01510,46.00884,11.315803,1272
SHAPE01510,46.008858,11.315965,1273
SHAPE01510,46.00888,11.316139,1274
SHAPE01510,46.008896,11.316254,1275
SHAPE01510,46.008896,11.316254,1276
SHAPE01510,46.00896,11.31673,1277
SHAPE01510,46.009064,11.317547,1278
SHAPE01510,46.009106,11.317864,1279
SHAPE01510,46.00922,11.318686,1280
SHAPE01510,46.009308,11.319194,1281
SHAPE01510,46.009415,11.319593,1282
SHAPE01510,46.00951,11.319877,1283
SHAPE01510,46.009785,11.320567,1284
SHAPE01510,46.01001,11.321102,1285
SHAPE01510,46.01034,11.321625,1286
SHAPE01510,46.01071,11.32206,1287
SHAPE01510,46.010952,11.322362,1288
SHAPE01510,46.013023,11.324874,1289
SHAPE01510,46.01304,11.324908,1290
SHAPE01510,46.014656,11.327113,1291
SHAPE01510,46.0152,11.327834,1292
SHAPE01510,46.015316,11.327979,1293
SHAPE01510,46.015476,11.328189,1294
SHAPE01510,46.0161,11.32908,1295
SHAPE01510,46.016254,11.329332,1296
SHAPE01510,46.01633,11.329535,1297
SHAPE01510,46.01643,11.329911,1298
SHAPE01510,46.01646,11.330176,1299
SHAPE01510,46.01647,11.330449,1300
SHAPE01510,46.016453,11.330887,1301
SHAPE01510,46.01648,11.330918,1302
SHAPE01510,46.01648,11.330918,1303
SHAPE01510,46.016453,11.330887,1304
SHAPE01510,46.01642,11.331871,1305
SHAPE01510,46.016346,11.333707,1306
SHAPE01510,46.016247,11.336407,1307
SHAPE01510,46.016247,11.336968,1308
SHAPE01510,46.01629,11.33736,1309
SHAPE01510,46.01636,11.337658,1310
SHAPE01510,46.016464,11.338096,1311
SHAPE01510,46.016815,11.339196,1312
SHAPE01510,46.017033,11.339886,1313
SHAPE01510,46.01724,11.340461,1314
SHAPE01510,46.017414,11.341049,1315
SHAPE01510,46.017612,11.341715,1316
SHAPE01510,46.017647,11.341818,1317
SHAPE01510,46.017647,11.341818,1318
SHAPE01510,46.017715,11.342039,1319
SHAPE01510,46.01781,11.342391,1320
SHAPE01510,46.017857,11.342656,1321
SHAPE01510,46.017952,11.343082,1322
SHAPE01510,46.018,11.34346,1323
SHAPE01510,46.01803,11.344056,1324
SHAPE01510,46.01802,11.344449,1325
SHAPE01510,46.018017,11.344671,1326
SHAPE01510,46.01796,11.345414,1327
SHAPE01510,46.017963,11.345662,1328
SHAPE01510,46.01804,11.345983,1329
SHAPE01510,46.018105,11.346165,1330
SHAPE01510,46.018288,11.346692,1331
SHAPE01510,46.018337,11.346849,1332
SHAPE01510,46.018364,11.347015,1333
SHAPE01510,46.018364,11.347178,1334
SHAPE01510,46.01833,11.347643,1335
SHAPE01510,46.018322,11.347916,1336
SHAPE01510,46.018265,11.349147,1337
SHAPE01510,46.018265,11.349466,1338
SHAPE01510,46.018272,11.349778,1339
SHAPE01510,46.018284,11.349927,1340
SHAPE01510,46.0183,11.350171,1341
SHAPE01510,46.01839,11.351063,1342
SHAPE01510,46.018425,11.351298,1343
SHAPE01510,46.018475,11.351563,1344
SHAPE01510,46.018517,11.351733,1345
SHAPE01510,46.018574,11.351924,1346
SHAPE01510,46.018787,11.35263,1347
SHAPE01510,46.018814,11.352758,1348
SHAPE01510,46.018826,11.352849,1349
SHAPE01510,46.018833,11.352956,1350
SHAPE01510,46.018833,11.353062,1351
SHAPE01510,46.01882,11.353198,1352
SHAPE01510,46.01881,11.353386,1353
SHAPE01510,46.018784,11.353685,1354
SHAPE01510,46.018776,11.353791,1355
SHAPE01510,46.018772,11.353888,1356
SHAPE01510,46.018772,11.354005,1357
SHAPE01510,46.018787,11.354174,1358
SHAPE01510,46.018814,11.354338,1359
SHAPE01510,46.018845,11.354547,1360
SHAPE01510,46.018906,11.354918,1361
SHAPE01510,46.018948,11.355076,1362
SHAPE01510,46.01899,11.355178,1363
SHAPE01510,46.019047,11.355311,1364
SHAPE01510,46.019115,11.355438,1365
SHAPE01510,46.019295,11.355811,1366
SHAPE01510,46.019394,11.356013,1367
SHAPE01510,46.019493,11.356245,1368
SHAPE01510,46.019543,11.356383,1369
SHAPE01510,46.019573,11.356496,1370
SHAPE01510,46.019585,11.356626,1371
SHAPE01510,46.01958,11.356675,1372
SHAPE01510,46.01958,11.356675,1373
SHAPE01510,46.019577,11.356748,1374
SHAPE01510,46.019573,11.356821,1375
SHAPE01510,46.019554,11.357106,1376
SHAPE01510,46.01954,11.357244,1377
SHAPE01510,46.019512,11.357412,1378
SHAPE01510,46.01946,11.357765,1379
SHAPE01510,46.01946,11.357962,1380
SHAPE01510,46.01949,11.358118,1381
SHAPE01510,46.01952,11.358249,1382
SHAPE01510,46.01953,11.358297,1383
SHAPE01510,46.01955,11.358371,1384
SHAPE01510,46.019726,11.358845,1385
SHAPE01510,46.019886,11.359255,1386
SHAPE01510,46.02,11.359602,1387
SHAPE01510,46.020046,11.359764,1388
SHAPE01510,46.020077,11.359929,1389
SHAPE01510,46.020138,11.360295,1390
SHAPE01510,46.020233,11.360865,1391
SHAPE01510,46.02028,11.361147,1392
SHAPE01510,46.020363,11.361615,1393
SHAPE01510,46.020386,11.361751,1394
SHAPE01510,46.020405,11.361828,1395
SHAPE01510,46.020412,11.361854,1396
SHAPE01510,46.02042,11.361881,1397
SHAPE01510,46.02044,11.361959,1398
SHAPE01510,46.020477,11.362062,1399
SHAPE01510,46.020557,11.362231,1400
SHAPE01510,46.020653,11.362387,1401
SHAPE01510,46.02069,11.36251,1402
SHAPE01510,46.02074,11.362637,1403
SHAPE01510,46.02082,11.362857,1404
SHAPE01510,46.021034,11.363416,1405
SHAPE01510,46.021065,11.363479,1406
SHAPE01510,46.021194,11.36375,1407
SHAPE01510,46.02121,11.363774,1408
SHAPE01510,46.021362,11.364081,1409
SHAPE01510,46.021427,11.364206,1410
SHAPE01510,46.021545,11.36444,1411
SHAPE01510,46.02172,11.364798,1412
SHAPE01510,46.021797,11.364961,1413
SHAPE01510,46.021824,11.365024,1414
SHAPE01510,46.02203,11.36557,1415
SHAPE01510,46.022175,11.365941,1416
SHAPE01510,46.02223,11.366076,1417
SHAPE01510,46.02223,11.366076,1418
SHAPE01510,46.02225,11.366133,1419
SHAPE01510,46.02238,11.366456,1420
SHAPE01510,46.022392,11.366481,1421
SHAPE01510,46.02259,11.366898,1422
SHAPE01510,46.02271,11.367166,1423
SHAPE01510,46.022747,11.367248,1424
SHAPE01510,46.02282,11.367387,1425
SHAPE01510,46.02291,11.367541,1426
SHAPE01510,46.02294,11.367586,1427
SHAPE01510,46.023056,11.367744,1428
SHAPE01510,46.02311,11.367844,1429
SHAPE01510,46.023293,11.368173,1430
SHAPE01510,46.023357,11.3683,1431
SHAPE01510,46.023445,11.368473,1432
SHAPE01510,46.02353,11.368641,1433
SHAPE01510,46.02358,11.368702,1434
SHAPE01510,46.023655,11.368785,1435
SHAPE01510,46.023884,11.369067,1436
SHAPE01510,46.023983,11.369188,1437
SHAPE01510,46.024017,11.369233,1438
SHAPE01510,46.024208,11.369493,1439
SHAPE01510,46.024326,11.369667,1440
SHAPE01510,46.024464,11.369869,1441
SHAPE01510,46.02477,11.370317,1442
SHAPE01510,46.024998,11.370642,1443
SHAPE01510,46.025055,11.370721,1444
SHAPE01510,46.025177,11.370895,1445
SHAPE01510,46.02531,11.371042,1446
SHAPE01510,46.025658,11.371427,1447
SHAPE01510,46.025673,11.371442,1448
SHAPE01510,46.025757,11.371523,1449
SHAPE01510,46.02629,11.37203,1450
SHAPE01510,46.02632,11.372056,1451
SHAPE01510,46.026684,11.372546,1452
SHAPE01510,46.02691,11.372945,1453
SHAPE01510,46.027027,11.373233,1454
SHAPE01510,46.027103,11.373417,1455
SHAPE01510,46.027145,11.373514,1456
SHAPE01510,46.027275,11.373777,1457
SHAPE01510,46.027424,11.374057,1458
SHAPE01510,46.027424,11.374057,1459
SHAPE01510,46.027473,11.37415,1460
SHAPE01510,46.027584,11.374353,1461
SHAPE01510,46.02768,11.374527,1462
SHAPE01510,46.02776,11.374672,1463
SHAPE01510,46.0279,11.374884,1464
SHAPE01510,46.02804,11.37507,1465
SHAPE01510,46.02843,11.375546,1466
SHAPE01510,46.028687,11.375858,1467
SHAPE01510,46.028934,11.376194,1468
SHAPE01510,46.029026,11.376318,1469
SHAPE01510,46.0291,11.376446,1470
SHAPE01510,46.029236,11.376731,1471
SHAPE01510,46.02931,11.376977,1472
SHAPE01510,46.02936,11.377181,1473
SHAPE01510,46.029396,11.377378,1474
SHAPE01510,46.029423,11.377584,1475
SHAPE01510,46.02943,11.37784,1476
SHAPE01510,46.02941,11.37805,1477
SHAPE01510,46.02935,11.37843,1478
SHAPE01510,46.029217,11.379126,1479
SHAPE01510,46.029175,11.379436,1480
SHAPE01510,46.029156,11.379821,1481
SHAPE01510,46.02916,11.380611,1482
SHAPE01510,46.029167,11.380815,1483
SHAPE01510,46.029213,11.381317,1484
SHAPE01510,46.029255,11.381714,1485
SHAPE01510,46.02929,11.38198,1486
SHAPE01510,46.029373,11.382785,1487
SHAPE01510,46.029373,11.382785,1488
SHAPE01510,46.02938,11.382855,1489
SHAPE01510,46.029396,11.383542,1490
SHAPE01510,46.029457,11.384592,1491
SHAPE01510,46.029484,11.384967,1492
SHAPE01510,46.02951,11.385306,1493
SHAPE01510,46.02972,11.386306,1494
SHAPE01510,46.029785,11.386569,1495
SHAPE01510,46.029827,11.386733,1496
SHAPE01510,46.029926,11.387062,1497
SHAPE01510,46.030033,11.387314,1498
SHAPE01510,46.03006,11.38738,1499
SHAPE01510,46.03008,11.387424,1500
SHAPE01510,46.03018,11.387655,1501
SHAPE01510,46.030243,11.387763,1502
SHAPE01510,46.030376,11.387994,1503
SHAPE01510,46.030567,11.388323,1504
SHAPE01510,46.030582,11.388349,1505
SHAPE01510,46.030582,11.388349,1506
SHAPE01510,46.03089,11.388875,1507
SHAPE01510,46.031223,11.389469,1508
SHAPE01510,46.03161,11.390067,1509
SHAPE01510,46.031624,11.390089,1510
SHAPE01510,46.03222,11.390958,1511
SHAPE01510,46.032528,11.391456,1512
SHAPE01510,46.03265,11.391628,1513
SHAPE01510,46.032772,11.391768,1514
SHAPE01510,46.03281,11.39183,1515
SHAPE01510,46.03294,11.39202,1516
SHAPE01510,46.03309,11.39222,1517
SHAPE01510,46.03344,11.392702,1518
SHAPE01510,46.033474,11.392783,1519
SHAPE01510,46.033516,11.392899,1520
SHAPE01510,46.033573,11.393158,1521
SHAPE01510,46.033604,11.393314,1522
SHAPE01510,46.033607,11.393372,1523
SHAPE01510,46.033623,11.393436,1524
SHAPE01510,46.03369,11.393594,1525
SHAPE01510,46.033794,11.393785,1526
SHAPE01510,46.033997,11.394192,1527
SHAPE01510,46.03407,11.394332,1528
SHAPE01510,46.03407,11.394332,1529
SHAPE01510,46.03411,11.394412,1530
SHAPE01510,46.034184,11.394541,1531
SHAPE01510,46.034237,11.394635,1532
SHAPE01510,46.034374,11.394838,1533
SHAPE01510,46.034527,11.395036,1534
SHAPE01510,46.034866,11.395462,1535
SHAPE01510,46.035183,11.395835,1536
SHAPE01510,46.03572,11.396451,1537
SHAPE01510,46.03612,11.396897,1538
SHAPE01510,46.03631,11.397132,1539
SHAPE01510,46.036415,11.397266,1540
SHAPE01510,46.036533,11.397444,1541
SHAPE01510,46.036785,11.39783,1542
SHAPE01510,46.03709,11.3983,1543
SHAPE01510,46.03717,11.398426,1544
SHAPE01510,46.03717,11.398426,1545
SHAPE01510,46.037212,11.39849,1546
SHAPE01510,46.03736,11.398735,1547
SHAPE01510,46.03741,11.39885,1548
SHAPE01510,46.037464,11.398974,1549
SHAPE01510,46.037518,11.399151,1550
SHAPE01510,46.03751,11.399192,1551
SHAPE01510,46.037514,11.399235,1552
SHAPE01510,46.037525,11.399263,1553
SHAPE01510,46.03754,11.399287,1554
SHAPE01510,46.03756,11.399303,1555
SHAPE01510,46.037582,11.399311,1556
SHAPE01510,46.037605,11.399309,1557
SHAPE01510,46.037624,11.3993,1558
SHAPE01510,46.037647,11.399272,1559
SHAPE01510,46.037663,11.399232,1560
SHAPE01510,46.037746,11.399192,1561
SHAPE01510,46.037853,11.399144,1562
SHAPE01510,46.037975,11.399109,1563
SHAPE01510,46.038136,11.39908,1564
SHAPE01510,46.03821,11.399087,1565
SHAPE01510,46.038372,11.399144,1566
SHAPE01510,46.038498,11.399197,1567
SHAPE01510,46.03862,11.399274,1568
SHAPE01510,46.03883,11.399475,1569
SHAPE01510,46.03901,11.399681,1570
SHAPE01510,46.039555,11.400323,1571
SHAPE01510,46.040016,11.400862,1572
SHAPE01510,46.040222,11.401121,1573
SHAPE01510,46.040573,11.40158,1574
SHAPE01510,46.040897,11.402024,1575
SHAPE01510,46.041473,11.402793,1576
SHAPE01510,46.041664,11.403083,1577
SHAPE01510,46.042007,11.403676,1578
SHAPE01510,46.042347,11.404329,1579
SHAPE01510,46.04259,11.40475,1580
SHAPE01510,46.04276,11.404984,1581
SHAPE01510,46.043056,11.405339,1582
SHAPE01510,46.04366,11.405942,1583
SHAPE01510,46.04372,11.406008,1584
SHAPE01510,46.043964,11.406262,1585
SHAPE01510,46.044357,11.406658,1586
SHAPE01510,46.044632,11.406914,1587
SHAPE01510,46.044632,11.406914,1588
SHAPE01510,46.04469,11.406966,1589
SHAPE01510,46.044777,11.407032,1590
SHAPE01510,46.04484,11.407091,1591
SHAPE01510,46.04486,11.407106,1592
SHAPE01510,46.04521,11.407358,1593
SHAPE01510,46.04555,11.407605,1594
SHAPE01510,46.045574,11.407625,1595
SHAPE01510,46.045643,11.407679,1596
SHAPE01510,46.04572,11.407784,1597
SHAPE01510,46.045856,11.407967,1598
SHAPE01510,46.045998,11.408163,1599
SHAPE01510,46.046303,11.408591,1600
SHAPE01510,46.046436,11.40878,1601
SHAPE01510,46.046482,11.408852,1602
SHAPE01510,46.0468,11.409309,1603
SHAPE01510,46.046818,11.409339,1604
SHAPE01510,46.047047,11.40964,1605
SHAPE01510,46.04726,11.409855,1606
SHAPE01510,46.04747,11.410015,1607
SHAPE01510,46.047523,11.410046,1608
SHAPE01510,46.047558,11.410062,1609
SHAPE01510,46.047794,11.410162,1610
SHAPE01510,46.048824,11.41053,1611
SHAPE01510,46.048897,11.410569,1612
SHAPE01510,46.04896,11.410616,1613
SHAPE01510,46.049053,11.410688,1614
SHAPE01510,46.04938,11.410972,1615
SHAPE01510,46.04943,11.411013,1616
SHAPE01510,46.049652,11.411196,1617
SHAPE01510,46.049652,11.411196,1618
SHAPE01510,46.04968,11.411219,1619
SHAPE01510,46.04979,11.411293,1620
SHAPE01510,46.04988,11.411344,1621
SHAPE01510,46.05033,11.411499,1622
SHAPE01510,46.0505,11.411567,1623
SHAPE01510,46.05112,11.411761,1624
SHAPE01510,46.051445,11.411865,1625
SHAPE01510,46.051647,11.411934,1626
SHAPE01510,46.052284,11.412148,1627
SHAPE01510,46.052376,11.412184,1628
SHAPE01510,46.052425,11.41222,1629
SHAPE01510,46.052486,11.41232,1630
SHAPE01510,46.05253,11.412423,1631
SHAPE01510,46.05256,11.412573,1632
SHAPE01510,46.052555,11.412727,1633
SHAPE01510,46.052536,11.412865,1634
SHAPE01510,46.052456,11.413103,1635
SHAPE01510,46.05236,11.413406,1636
SHAPE01510,46.05225,11.413764,1637
SHAPE01510,46.0521,11.414136,1638
SHAPE01510,46.05198,11.414425,1639
SHAPE01510,46.051826,11.414714,1640
SHAPE01510,46.0515,11.415292,1641
SHAPE01510,46.051395,11.41545,1642
SHAPE01510,46.0513,11.415543,1643
SHAPE01510,46.051186,11.415621,1644
SHAPE01510,46.05086,11.415741,1645
SHAPE01510,46.05037,11.415906,1646
SHAPE01510,46.05018,11.416016,1647
SHAPE01510,46.04998,11.416229,1648
SHAPE01510,46.049892,11.416401,1649
SHAPE01510,46.049828,11.416567,1650
SHAPE01510,46.049778,11.416729,1651
SHAPE01510,46.04966,11.417547,1652
SHAPE01510,46.049496,11.41858,1653
SHAPE01510,46.0494,11.419234,1654
SHAPE01510,46.049297,11.419888,1655
SHAPE01510,46.049175,11.420525,1656
SHAPE01510,46.048958,11.421452,1657
SHAPE01510,46.048958,11.421452,1658
SHAPE01510,46.048923,11.421604,1659
SHAPE01510,46.04861,11.422871,1660
SHAPE01510,46.0485,11.423217,1661
SHAPE01510,46.04788,11.425035,1662
SHAPE01510,46.047726,11.42547,1663
SHAPE01510,46.047417,11.426514,1664
SHAPE01510,46.047318,11.426631,1665
SHAPE01510,46.04722,11.426691,1666
SHAPE01510,46.047092,11.426742,1667
SHAPE01510,46.04698,11.426743,1668
SHAPE01510,46.046814,11.426698,1669
SHAPE01510,46.04684,11.427154,1670
SHAPE01510,46.04685,11.427368,1671
SHAPE01510,46.046837,11.42762,1672
SHAPE01510,46.046745,11.427891,1673
SHAPE01510,46.046665,11.42801,1674
SHAPE01510,46.046494,11.428324,1675
SHAPE01510,46.0464,11.428533,1676
SHAPE01510,46.04623,11.42882,1677
SHAPE01510,46.046135,11.428952,1678
SHAPE01510,46.045654,11.427799,1679
SHAPE01510,46.045334,11.426947,1680
SHAPE01510,46.045284,11.426761,1681
SHAPE01510,46.04529,11.426595,1682
SHAPE01510,46.04541,11.426179,1683
SHAPE01510,46.045467,11.426053,1684
SHAPE01510,46.045563,11.425941,1685
SHAPE01510,46.045666,11.425894,1686
SHAPE01510,46.045837,11.425937,1687
SHAPE01510,46.045963,11.426055,1688
SHAPE01510,46.04612,11.426499,1689
SHAPE01510,46.04622,11.426671,1690
SHAPE01510,46.046314,11.427071,1691
SHAPE01510,46.046406,11.427514,1692
SHAPE01510,46.046535,11.428366,1693
SHAPE01510,46.04656,11.42907,1694
SHAPE01510,46.04657,11.429832,1695
SHAPE01510,46.046482,11.430685,1696
SHAPE01510,46.04634,11.431823,1697
SHAPE01510,46.04612,11.433599,1698
SHAPE01510,46.046017,11.434483,1699
SHAPE01510,46.045933,11.435384,1700
SHAPE01510,46.04592,11.435561,1701
SHAPE01510,46.045876,11.435742,1702
SHAPE01510,46.04585,11.436075,1703
SHAPE01510,46.04578,11.436447,1704
SHAPE01510,46.04572,11.436647,1705
SHAPE01510,46.04563,11.436766,1706
SHAPE01510,46.04551,11.436875,1707
SHAPE01510,46.04544,11.436934,1708
SHAPE01510,46.04538,11.437042,1709
SHAPE01510,46.045353,11.437159,1710
SHAPE01510,46.045353,11.437302,1711
SHAPE01510,46.045387,11.43742,1712
SHAPE01510,46.045444,11.437513,1713
SHAPE01510,46.045513,11.437573,1714
SHAPE01510,46.045616,11.437612,1715
SHAPE01510,46.045864,11.437593,1716
SHAPE01510,46.046112,11.437592,1717
SHAPE01510,46.046448,11.437608,1718
SHAPE01510,46.04674,11.437737,1719
SHAPE01510,46.046844,11.437845,1720
SHAPE01510,46.047127,11.438116,1721
SHAPE01510,46.047348,11.438314,1722
SHAPE01510,46.047405,11.438385,1723
SHAPE01510,46.04754,11.438525,1724
SHAPE01510,46.047665,11.438689,1725
SHAPE01510,46.047985,11.439229,1726
SHAPE01510,46.04823,11.439775,1727
SHAPE01510,46.04873,11.441017,1728
SHAPE01510,46.048904,11.441561,1729
SHAPE01510,46.049004,11.441935,1730
SHAPE01510,46.04902,11.442019,1731
SHAPE01510,46.04917,11.442769,1732
SHAPE01510,46.049183,11.442827,1733
SHAPE01510,46.049202,11.442926,1734
SHAPE01510,46.04934,11.443621,1735
SHAPE01510,46.049683,11.445261,1736
SHAPE01510,46.049774,11.445716,1737
SHAPE01510,46.05,11.446973,1738
SHAPE01510,46.050045,11.447287,1739
SHAPE01510,46.050434,11.449939,1740
SHAPE01510,46.050484,11.450452,1741
SHAPE01510,46.05053,11.450728,1742
SHAPE01510,46.050575,11.450907,1743
SHAPE01510,46.05061,11.451014,1744
SHAPE01510,46.050648,11.451116,1745
SHAPE01510,46.050697,11.451209,1746
SHAPE01510,46.050762,11.451285,1747
SHAPE01510,46.050865,11.451364,1748
SHAPE01510,46.050907,11.451374,1749
SHAPE01510,46.05098,11.451394,1750
SHAPE01510,46.051567,11.45144,1751
SHAPE01510,46.05187,11.451461,1752
SHAPE01510,46.052273,11.451351,1753
SHAPE01510,46.052296,11.451354,1754
SHAPE01510,46.052357,11.451361,1755
SHAPE01510,46.052402,11.45138,1756
SHAPE01510,46.052456,11.451429,1757
SHAPE01510,46.052483,11.451495,1758
SHAPE01510,46.052494,11.451545,1759
SHAPE01510,46.052525,11.451653,1760
SHAPE01510,46.052517,11.45169,1761
SHAPE01510,46.052452,11.451918,1762
SHAPE01510,46.052406,11.452063,1763
SHAPE01510,46.05231,11.452334,1764
SHAPE01510,46.05228,11.452414,1765
SHAPE01510,46.052254,11.452478,1766
SHAPE01510,46.052242,11.452507,1767
SHAPE01510,46.052032,11.453039,1768
SHAPE01510,46.05187,11.453442,1769
SHAPE01510,46.051853,11.453478,1770
SHAPE01510,46.051785,11.453648,1771
SHAPE01510,46.051662,11.453963,1772
SHAPE01510,46.051582,11.454165,1773
SHAPE01510,46.051544,11.454264,1774
SHAPE01510,46.051483,11.454425,1775
SHAPE01510,46.051483,11.454425,1776
SHAPE01510,46.051445,11.454529,1777
SHAPE01510,46.051422,11.454598,1778
SHAPE01510,46.051403,11.454661,1779
SHAPE01510,46.051365,11.45482,1780
SHAPE01510,46.05134,11.454964,1781
SHAPE01510,46.051315,11.455283,1782
SHAPE01510,46.051327,11.455635,1783
SHAPE01510,46.051384,11.456004,1784
SHAPE01510,46.05146,11.456435,1785
SHAPE01510,46.05149,11.4566,1786
SHAPE01510,46.05161,11.457171,1787
SHAPE01510,46.051693,11.457589,1788
SHAPE01510,46.051704,11.457648,1789
SHAPE01510,46.051716,11.457706,1790
SHAPE01510,46.051865,11.458435,1791
SHAPE01510,46.05188,11.458528,1792
SHAPE01510,46.05202,11.459314,1793
SHAPE01510,46.05208,11.459632,1794
SHAPE01510,46.05223,11.460509,1795
SHAPE01510,46.052254,11.46062,1796
SHAPE01510,46.052277,11.460747,1797
SHAPE01510,46.052353,11.46116,1798
SHAPE01510,46.052357,11.461173,1799
SHAPE01510,46.05246,11.461607,1800
SHAPE01510,46.0525,11.461751,1801
SHAPE01510,46.05253,11.461846,1802
SHAPE01510,46.05286,11.462808,1803
SHAPE01510,46.052917,11.463041,1804
SHAPE01510,46.052906,11.463078,1805
SHAPE01510,46.052906,11.46312,1806
SHAPE01510,46.052914,11.463159,1807
SHAPE01510,46.052914,11.463159,1808
SHAPE01510,46.052937,11.46319,1809
SHAPE01510,46.052963,11.463207,1810
SHAPE01510,46.052994,11.463206,1811
SHAPE01510,46.05302,11.46319,1812
SHAPE01510,46.05304,11.46316,1813
SHAPE01510,46.05305,11.463131,1814
SHAPE01510,46.05312,11.463081,1815
SHAPE01510,46.05322,11.463047,1816
SHAPE01510,46.053295,11.463061,1817
SHAPE01510,46.053345,11.463068,1818
SHAPE01510,46.053448,11.463083,1819
SHAPE01510,46.053482,11.463091,1820
SHAPE01510,46.054455,11.463276,1821
SHAPE01510,46.05453,11.46329,1822
SHAPE01510,46.054604,11.463303,1823
SHAPE01510,46.054718,11.46332,1824
SHAPE01510,46.05498,11.463352,1825
SHAPE01510,46.055164,11.463386,1826
SHAPE01510,46.05534,11.463399,1827
SHAPE01510,46.05536,11.463399,1828
SHAPE01510,46.055374,11.4634,1829
SHAPE01510,46.055683,11.463413,1830
SHAPE01510,46.05576,11.463426,1831
SHAPE01510,46.05581,11.463435,1832
SHAPE01510,46.05601,11.463472,1833
SHAPE01510,46.056335,11.46354,1834
SHAPE01510,46.05641,11.463555,1835
SHAPE01510,46.056423,11.463557,1836
SHAPE01510,46.05643,11.463562,1837
SHAPE01510,46.056442,11.463572,1838
SHAPE01510,46.05645,11.463586,1839
SHAPE01510,46.056454,11.46361,1840
SHAPE01510,46.056435,11.463815,1841
SHAPE01510,46.056416,11.463985,1842
SHAPE01510,46.056374,11.464226,1843
SHAPE01510,46.056374,11.464226,1844
SHAPE01510,46.05621,11.465211,1845
SHAPE01510,46.056118,11.465755,1846
SHAPE01510,46.056114,11.465788,1847
SHAPE01510,46.05581,11.467642,1848
SHAPE01510,46.05557,11.469086,1849
SHAPE01510,46.05547,11.469713,1850
SHAPE01510,46.055454,11.469813,1851
SHAPE01510,46.055454,11.469813,1852
SHAPE01510,46.055435,11.469929,1853
SHAPE01510,46.055386,11.470226,1854
SHAPE01510,46.055363,11.470331,1855
SHAPE01510,46.055336,11.470428,1856
SHAPE01510,46.055313,11.470487,1857
SHAPE01510,46.055298,11.470515,1858
SHAPE01510,46.055283,11.470538,1859
SHAPE01510,46.05526,11.470566,1860
SHAPE01510,46.05525,11.470559,1861
SHAPE01510,46.055233,11.470556,1862
SHAPE01510,46.05522,11.470556,1863
SHAPE01510,46.055195,11.470565,1864
SHAPE01510,46.05517,11.470584,1865
SHAPE01510,46.055153,11.470613,1866
SHAPE01510,46.05514,11.470649,1867
SHAPE01510,46.055138,11.470682,1868
SHAPE01510,46.055138,11.470716,1869
SHAPE01510,46.05515,11.470748,1870
SHAPE01510,46.05516,11.470776,1871
SHAPE01510,46.05518,11.470797,1872
SHAPE01510,46.055187,11.470909,1873
SHAPE01510,46.055187,11.471015,1874
SHAPE01510,46.055183,11.471091,1875
SHAPE01510,46.055172,11.471234,1876
SHAPE01510,46.05512,11.471551,1877
SHAPE01510,46.054867,11.473171,1878
SHAPE01510,46.054787,11.473675,1879
SHAPE01510,46.054775,11.473749,1880
SHAPE01510,46.054752,11.473875,1881
SHAPE01510,46.054726,11.474104,1882
SHAPE01510,46.054703,11.474125,1883
SHAPE01510,46.05468,11.474144,1884
SHAPE01510,46.054646,11.474203,1885
SHAPE01510,46.054634,11.474238,1886
SHAPE01510,46.054626,11.474286,1887
SHAPE01510,46.054634,11.474373,1888
SHAPE01510,46.05466,11.47445,1889
SHAPE01510,46.05465,11.474607,1890
SHAPE01510,46.054634,11.474807,1891
SHAPE01510,46.054623,11.4749,1892
SHAPE01510,46.054485,11.475545,1893
SHAPE01510,46.054436,11.475991,1894
SHAPE01510,46.054188,11.477757,1895
SHAPE01510,46.05398,11.479205,1896
SHAPE01510,46.053932,11.47958,1897
SHAPE01510,46.05386,11.48009,1898
SHAPE01510,46.053715,11.481129,1899
SHAPE01510,46.053715,11.481129,1900
SHAPE01510,46.053684,11.481357,1901
SHAPE01510,46.05346,11.482938,1902
SHAPE01510,46.053165,11.484972,1903
SHAPE01510,46.0529,11.48686,1904
SHAPE01510,46.052647,11.488672,1905
SHAPE01510,46.052513,11.48972,1906
SHAPE01510,46.052505,11.489779,1907
SHAPE01510,46.052483,11.489922,1908
SHAPE01510,46.052357,11.490758,1909
SHAPE01510,46.052254,11.491399,1910
SHAPE01510,46.05221,11.491707,1911
SHAPE01510,46.052155,11.49209,1912
SHAPE01510,46.052147,11.492165,1913
SHAPE01510,46.0521,11.492509,1914
SHAPE01510,46.052094,11.492586,1915
SHAPE01510,46.05207,11.492773,1916
SHAPE01510,46.052044,11.493084,1917
SHAPE01510,46.052032,11.493173,1918
SHAPE01510,46.052,11.493547,1919
SHAPE01510,46.05198,11.493762,1920
SHAPE01510,46.05197,11.493827,1921
SHAPE01510,46.05194,11.494019,1922
SHAPE01510,46.051907,11.494124,1923
SHAPE01510,46.0519,11.494129,1924
SHAPE01510,46.051872,11.494158,1925
SHAPE01510,46.051853,11.494201,1926
SHAPE01510,46.05185,11.494249,1927
SHAPE01510,46.051857,11.494284,1928
SHAPE01510,46.05188,11.494327,1929
SHAPE01510,46.051914,11.494349,1930
SHAPE01510,46.051952,11.494348,1931
SHAPE01510,46.051975,11.494333,1932
SHAPE01510,46.052013,11.494343,1933
SHAPE01510,46.05206,11.494352,1934
SHAPE01510,46.05211,11.494371,1935
SHAPE01510,46.05214,11.494382,1936
SHAPE01510,46.052326,11.49446,1937
SHAPE01510,46.052372,11.494477,1938
SHAPE01510,46.052402,11.494489,1939
SHAPE01510,46.05242,11.494492,1940
SHAPE01510,46.052444,11.49449,1941
SHAPE01510,46.052464,11.494477,1942
SHAPE01510,46.05248,11.494455,1943
SHAPE01510,46.052486,11.494429,1944
SHAPE01510,46.052486,11.49439,1945
SHAPE01510,46.05249,11.494312,1946
SHAPE01510,46.052486,11.494294,1947
SHAPE01510,46.05248,11.494278,1948
SHAPE01510,46.052467,11.494267,1949
SHAPE01510,46.052456,11.494261,1950
SHAPE01510,46.052376,11.494245,1951
SHAPE01510,46.05236,11.494244,1952
SHAPE01510,46.052208,11.494222,1953
SHAPE01510,46.052208,11.494222,1954
SHAPE01510,46.052197,11.49422,1955
SHAPE01510,46.05216,11.494213,1956
SHAPE01510,46.052086,11.494197,1957
SHAPE01510,46.05203,11.494183,1958
SHAPE01510,46.052002,11.494175,1959
SHAPE01510,46.05198,11.494143,1960
SHAPE01510,46.051945,11.494121,1961
SHAPE01510,46.051907,11.494124,1962
SHAPE01510,46.0519,11.494129,1963
SHAPE01510,46.051872,11.494158,1964
SHAPE01510,46.051853,11.494201,1965
SHAPE01510,46.05185,11.494249,1966
SHAPE01510,46.051857,11.494284,1967
SHAPE01510,46.05188,11.494327,1968
SHAPE01510,46.051914,11.494349,1969
SHAPE01510,46.051952,11.494348,1970
SHAPE01510,46.051975,11.494333,1971
SHAPE01510,46.052013,11.494343,1972
SHAPE01510,46.05206,11.494352,1973
SHAPE01510,46.05211,11.494371,1974
SHAPE01510,46.05214,11.494382,1975
SHAPE01510,46.052326,11.49446,1976
SHAPE01510,46.052372,11.494477,1977
SHAPE01510,46.052402,11.494489,1978
SHAPE01510,46.05244,11.494508,1979
SHAPE01510,46.052505,11.494543,1980
SHAPE01510,46.05255,11.494571,1981
SHAPE01510,46.052567,11.494579,1982
SHAPE01510,46.05272,11.494657,1983
SHAPE01510,46.052773,11.494704,1984
SHAPE01510,46.052807,11.494742,1985
SHAPE01510,46.05287,11.4948,1986
SHAPE01510,46.052986,11.49486,1987
SHAPE01510,46.053085,11.494895,1988
SHAPE01510,46.053116,11.494906,1989
SHAPE01510,46.053215,11.494938,1990
SHAPE01510,46.053444,11.494989,1991
SHAPE01510,46.05444,11.495212,1992
SHAPE01510,46.054497,11.495225,1993
SHAPE01510,46.054607,11.49525,1994
SHAPE01510,46.05464,11.495258,1995
SHAPE01510,46.054726,11.495277,1996
SHAPE01510,46.054745,11.495282,1997
SHAPE01510,46.054802,11.495295,1998
SHAPE01510,46.05489,11.495331,1999
SHAPE01510,46.055008,11.495416,2000
SHAPE01510,46.055138,11.495548,2001
SHAPE01510,46.05524,11.495671,2002
SHAPE01510,46.055443,11.495915,2003
SHAPE01510,46.055553,11.496047,2004
SHAPE01510,46.055676,11.496164,2005
SHAPE01510,46.05573,11.496204,2006
SHAPE01510,46.05579,11.496251,2007
SHAPE01510,46.055923,11.496325,2008
SHAPE01510,46.05625,11.496421,2009
SHAPE01510,46.056515,11.496464,2010
SHAPE01510,46.05681,11.496502,2011
SHAPE01510,46.057774,11.496569,2012
SHAPE01510,46.057865,11.496575,2013
SHAPE01510,46.05817,11.496596,2014
SHAPE01510,46.058525,11.49665,2015
SHAPE01510,46.05858,11.496657,2016
SHAPE01510,46.058773,11.496758,2017
SHAPE01510,46.05998,11.497554,2018
SHAPE01510,46.06018,11.49769,2019
SHAPE01510,46.06026,11.497747,2020
SHAPE01510,46.060337,11.497816,2021
SHAPE01510,46.06042,11.49791,2022
SHAPE01510,46.06049,11.498003,2023
SHAPE01510,46.060535,11.498096,2024
SHAPE01510,46.06059,11.49821,2025
SHAPE01510,46.06091,11.498897,2026
SHAPE01510,46.060932,11.498951,2027
SHAPE01510,46.06095,11.498986,2028
SHAPE01510,46.061146,11.499373,2029
SHAPE01510,46.06116,11.499398,2030
SHAPE01510,46.061165,11.499405,2031
SHAPE01510,46.06118,11.499439,2032
SHAPE01510,46.061634,11.500168,2033
SHAPE01510,46.061954,11.500624,2034
SHAPE01510,46.062153,11.50091,2035
SHAPE01510,46.06254,11.501487,2036
SHAPE01510,46.062675,11.501765,2037
SHAPE01510,46.062786,11.502034,2038
SHAPE01510,46.06287,11.502287,2039
SHAPE01510,46.06295,11.502512,2040
SHAPE01510,46.06301,11.502689,2041
SHAPE01510,46.0631,11.502912,2042
SHAPE01510,46.063156,11.503058,2043
SHAPE01510,46.063274,11.503326,2044
SHAPE01510,46.063313,11.503415,2045
SHAPE01510,46.06339,11.503554,2046
SHAPE01510,46.06339,11.503554,2047
SHAPE01510,46.063396,11.503572,2048
SHAPE01510,46.06347,11.503701,2049
SHAPE01510,46.063572,11.503889,2050
SHAPE01510,46.06363,11.503991,2051
SHAPE01510,46.063686,11.504096,2052
SHAPE01510,46.06376,11.504264,2053
SHAPE01510,46.06382,11.504432,2054
SHAPE01510,46.063866,11.504589,2055
SHAPE01510,46.06391,11.504799,2056
SHAPE01510,46.063957,11.505025,2057
SHAPE01510,46.064068,11.505628,2058
SHAPE01510,46.0641,11.505799,2059
SHAPE01510,46.064133,11.505965,2060
SHAPE01510,46.064175,11.506124,2061
SHAPE01510,46.064186,11.506168,2062
SHAPE01510,46.064236,11.506314,2063
SHAPE01510,46.064266,11.506391,2064
SHAPE01510,46.064274,11.506412,2065
SHAPE01510,46.064304,11.506472,2066
SHAPE01510,46.06432,11.506501,2067
SHAPE01510,46.06435,11.506552,2068
SHAPE01510,46.06442,11.506652,2069
SHAPE01510,46.06456,11.506842,2070
SHAPE01510,46.06458,11.506877,2071
SHAPE01510,46.064613,11.506833,2072
SHAPE01510,46.06478,11.506573,2073
SHAPE01510,46.064846,11.50648,2074
SHAPE01510,46.064877,11.506449,2075
SHAPE01510,46.06491,11.506418,2076
SHAPE01510,46.06496,11.506386,2077
SHAPE01510,46.065,11.506368,2078
SHAPE01510,46.06503,11.506355,2079
SHAPE01510,46.06507,11.506348,2080
SHAPE01510,46.065117,11.506352,2081
SHAPE01510,46.06514,11.506363,2082
SHAPE01510,46.06516,11.506388,2083
SHAPE01510,46.065174,11.506417,2084
SHAPE01510,46.065178,11.506453,2085
SHAPE01510,46.06518,11.506481,2086
SHAPE01510,46.065186,11.506563,2087
SHAPE01510,46.06518,11.506647,2088
SHAPE01510,46.06518,11.506676,2089
SHAPE01510,46.06518,11.506676,2090
SHAPE01510,46.065178,11.506727,2091
SHAPE01510,46.065166,11.506815,2092
SHAPE01510,46.06516,11.50689,2093
SHAPE01510,46.06515,11.506992,2094
SHAPE01510,46.065125,11.50719,2095
SHAPE01510,46.065094,11.507379,2096
SHAPE01510,46.06506,11.507686,2097
SHAPE01510,46.065025,11.507972,2098
SHAPE01510,46.065018,11.508004,2099
SHAPE01510,46.065,11.508169,2100
SHAPE01510,46.064995,11.508203,2101
SHAPE01510,46.064995,11.508227,2102
SHAPE01510,46.064995,11.508277,2103
SHAPE01510,46.06501,11.508375,2104
SHAPE01510,46.065014,11.508393,2105
SHAPE01510,46.065094,11.508642,2106
SHAPE01510,46.0651,11.508689,2107
SHAPE01510,46.065105,11.508788,2108
SHAPE01510,46.0651,11.508937,2109
SHAPE01510,46.065094,11.509083,2110
SHAPE01510,46.06508,11.509232,2111
SHAPE01510,46.065056,11.509378,2112
SHAPE01510,46.065014,11.509543,2113
SHAPE01510,46.065002,11.509587,2114
SHAPE01510,46.06488,11.510076,2115
SHAPE01510,46.064865,11.510139,2116
SHAPE01510,46.064762,11.510521,2117
SHAPE01510,46.064655,11.510859,2118
SHAPE01510,46.064617,11.510962,2119
SHAPE01510,46.064564,11.511099,2120
SHAPE01510,46.06455,11.511147,2121
SHAPE01510,46.0645,11.511285,2122
SHAPE01510,46.064472,11.511348,2123
SHAPE01510,46.06446,11.511377,2124
SHAPE01510,46.06444,11.511425,2125
SHAPE01510,46.064316,11.511798,2126
SHAPE01510,46.064217,11.512095,2127
SHAPE01510,46.063965,11.512753,2128
SHAPE01510,46.063854,11.51298,2129
SHAPE01510,46.06363,11.513387,2130
SHAPE01510,46.06356,11.513515,2131
SHAPE01510,46.063255,11.514057,2132
SHAPE01510,46.063168,11.514209,2133
SHAPE01510,46.06312,11.514291,2134
SHAPE01510,46.06302,11.514474,2135
SHAPE01510,46.063,11.514509,2136
SHAPE01510,46.063,11.514509,2137
SHAPE01510,46.062923,11.514645,2138
SHAPE01510,46.062904,11.514678,2139
SHAPE01510,46.06279,11.514881,2140
SHAPE01510,46.06258,11.515256,2141
SHAPE01510,46.062572,11.515272,2142
SHAPE01510,46.062523,11.515346,2143
SHAPE01510,46.06237,11.51557,2144
SHAPE01510,46.062355,11.515594,2145
SHAPE01510,46.06216,11.515874,2146
SHAPE01510,46.062,11.516112,2147
SHAPE01510,46.061935,11.516208,2148
SHAPE01510,46.061825,11.516367,2149
SHAPE01510,46.061806,11.516402,2150
SHAPE01510,46.06176,11.51649,2151
SHAPE01510,46.06174,11.516545,2152
SHAPE01510,46.061726,11.51662,2153
SHAPE01510,46.061703,11.516612,2154
SHAPE01510,46.061665,11.516605,2155
SHAPE01510,46.061615,11.516612,2156
SHAPE01510,46.061176,11.516969,2157
SHAPE01510,46.061127,11.517011,2158
SHAPE01510,46.060852,11.517268,2159
SHAPE01510,46.06072,11.517374,2160
SHAPE01510,46.06057,11.517486,2161
SHAPE01510,46.06045,11.517582,2162
SHAPE01510,46.06042,11.51761,2163
SHAPE01510,46.060215,11.517772,2164
SHAPE01510,46.05999,11.517957,2165
SHAPE01510,46.059357,11.518469,2166
SHAPE01510,46.059284,11.518526,2167
SHAPE01510,46.05913,11.518647,2168
SHAPE01510,46.058662,11.519017,2169
SHAPE01510,46.05836,11.519248,2170
SHAPE01510,46.058113,11.519432,2171
SHAPE01510,46.05777,11.519691,2172
SHAPE01510,46.057716,11.519732,2173
SHAPE01510,46.057716,11.519732,2174
SHAPE01510,46.057674,11.519765,2175
SHAPE01510,46.0576,11.519831,2176
SHAPE01510,46.057583,11.519848,2177
SHAPE01510,46.057518,11.519916,2178
SHAPE01510,46.057472,11.519977,2179
SHAPE01510,46.05745,11.520011,2180
SHAPE01510,46.0577,11.520226,2181
SHAPE01510,46.057972,11.520428,2182
SHAPE01510,46.05815,11.520548,2183
SHAPE01510,46.058186,11.520577,2184
SHAPE01510,46.058292,11.520686,2185
SHAPE01510,46.058773,11.521228,2186
SHAPE01510,46.05895,11.52146,2187
SHAPE01510,46.05921,11.521751,2188
SHAPE01510,46.059265,11.52181,2189
SHAPE01510,46.059525,11.522088,2190
SHAPE01510,46.059647,11.522217,2191
SHAPE01510,46.059776,11.522361,2192
SHAPE01510,46.06005,11.522646,2193
SHAPE01510,46.06051,11.52319,2194
SHAPE01510,46.06067,11.523367,2195
SHAPE01510,46.060802,11.523516,2196
SHAPE01510,46.060883,11.523591,2197
SHAPE01510,46.06094,11.523634,2198
SHAPE01510,46.060997,11.52367,2199
SHAPE01510,46.06107,11.523692,2200
SHAPE01510,46.061165,11.523707,2201
SHAPE01510,46.061283,11.523716,2202
SHAPE01510,46.06142,11.523716,2203
SHAPE01510,46.06156,11.523716,2204
SHAPE01510,46.06156,11.523716,2205
SHAPE01510,46.06159,11.523716,2206
SHAPE01510,46.061657,11.523719,2207
SHAPE01510,46.061752,11.523723,2208
SHAPE01510,46.06181,11.523733,2209
SHAPE01510,46.061867,11.52375,2210
SHAPE01510,46.061935,11.523778,2211
SHAPE01510,46.061977,11.523795,2212
SHAPE01510,46.06216,11.523875,2213
SHAPE01510,46.06221,11.523893,2214
SHAPE01510,46.06228,11.523921,2215
SHAPE01510,46.062416,11.523973,2216
SHAPE01510,46.062508,11.524002,2217
SHAPE01510,46.062572,11.524018,2218
SHAPE01510,46.062637,11.524033,2219
SHAPE01510,46.062714,11.524034,2220
SHAPE01510,46.062756,11.52403,2221
SHAPE01510,46.062798,11.524023,2222
SHAPE01510,46.06286,11.524003,2223
SHAPE01510,46.06293,11.523976,2224
SHAPE01510,46.063034,11.523925,2225
SHAPE01510,46.06312,11.523885,2226
SHAPE01510,46.06316,11.523866,2227
SHAPE01510,46.063183,11.523858,2228
SHAPE01510,46.063313,11.523808,2229
SHAPE01510,46.06336,11.5238,2230
SHAPE01510,46.06336,11.5238,2231
SHAPE01510,46.06341,11.52379,2232
SHAPE01510,46.063496,11.523788,2233
SHAPE01510,46.06353,11.523791,2234
SHAPE01510,46.063572,11.523801,2235
SHAPE01510,46.063625,11.523819,2236
SHAPE01510,46.063816,11.523911,2237
SHAPE01510,46.06385,11.52393,2238
SHAPE01510,46.063892,11.523953,2239
SHAPE01510,46.06393,11.523975,2240
SHAPE01510,46.063942,11.523982,2241
SHAPE01510,46.064007,11.524017,2242
SHAPE01510,46.064243,11.524146,2243
SHAPE01510,46.064262,11.524156,2244
SHAPE01510,46.064274,11.524163,2245
SHAPE01510,46.064358,11.524192,2246
SHAPE01510,46.06445,11.524215,2247
SHAPE01510,46.064556,11.524206,2248
SHAPE01510,46.06464,11.5242,2249
SHAPE01510,46.064697,11.524183,2250
SHAPE01510,46.0648,11.524117,2251
SHAPE01510,46.064945,11.524035,2252
SHAPE01510,46.065277,11.523845,2253
SHAPE01510,46.06552,11.523705,2254
SHAPE01510,46.06554,11.523695,2255
SHAPE01510,46.065594,11.523655,2256
SHAPE01510,46.065807,11.523472,2257
SHAPE01510,46.065918,11.523367,2258
SHAPE01510,46.065964,11.523314,2259
SHAPE01510,46.065994,11.523272,2260
SHAPE01510,46.066013,11.523209,2261
SHAPE01510,46.066017,11.523175,2262
SHAPE01510,46.066017,11.523175,2263
SHAPE01510,46.06602,11.523121,2264
SHAPE01510,46.06603,11.523035,2265
SHAPE01510,46.06603,11.52295,2266
SHAPE01510,46.066025,11.522465,2267
SHAPE01510,46.06603,11.522388,2268
SHAPE01510,46.066044,11.522313,2269
SHAPE01510,46.066074,11.522246,2270
SHAPE01510,46.06611,11.522177,2271
SHAPE01510,46.06615,11.522117,2272
SHAPE01510,46.06619,11.522078,2273
SHAPE01510,46.06624,11.522035,2274
SHAPE01510,46.06626,11.522021,2275
SHAPE01510,46.066288,11.522008,2276
SHAPE01510,46.066307,11.522001,2277
SHAPE01510,46.06634,11.521999,2278
SHAPE01510,46.06638,11.522003,2279
SHAPE01510,46.066437,11.522018,2280
SHAPE01510,46.06656,11.522064,2281
SHAPE01510,46.066597,11.522078,2282
SHAPE01510,46.066654,11.522098,2283
SHAPE01510,46.06669,11.52211,2284
SHAPE01510,46.066708,11.522117,2285
SHAPE01510,46.06689,11.522181,2286
SHAPE01510,46.067093,11.522266,2287
SHAPE01510,46.06715,11.522302,2288
SHAPE01510,46.067165,11.522311,2289
SHAPE01510,46.067207,11.522345,2290
SHAPE01510,46.067245,11.522386,2291
SHAPE01510,46.06729,11.522453,2292
SHAPE01510,46.067318,11.522515,2293
SHAPE01510,46.06735,11.522587,2294
SHAPE01510,46.06739,11.522716,2295
SHAPE01510,46.067406,11.522757,2296
SHAPE01510,46.067417,11.52279,2297
SHAPE01510,46.06744,11.522864,2298
SHAPE01510,46.067467,11.522954,2299
SHAPE01510,46.067513,11.523265,2300
SHAPE01510,46.067543,11.523582,2301
SHAPE01510,46.06757,11.523842,2302
SHAPE01510,46.067574,11.523889,2303
SHAPE01510,46.06759,11.523937,2304
SHAPE01510,46.06761,11.523977,2305
SHAPE01510,46.067642,11.524023,2306
SHAPE01510,46.06768,11.524054,2307
SHAPE01510,46.067722,11.52407,2308
SHAPE01510,46.06774,11.524072,2309
SHAPE01510,46.06777,11.524074,2310
SHAPE01510,46.06781,11.524065,2311
SHAPE01510,46.067844,11.524039,2312
SHAPE01510,46.06788,11.523993,2313
SHAPE01510,46.067898,11.523942,2314
SHAPE01510,46.06795,11.523759,2315
SHAPE01510,46.068104,11.523279,2316
SHAPE01510,46.068306,11.522673,2317
SHAPE01510,46.068348,11.522543,2318
SHAPE01510,46.068363,11.522504,2319
SHAPE01510,46.068363,11.522504,2320
SHAPE01510,46.06837,11.522477,2321
SHAPE01510,46.068405,11.522368,2322
SHAPE01510,46.06847,11.522228,2323
SHAPE01510,46.06851,11.522167,2324
SHAPE01510,46.068542,11.522111,2325
SHAPE01510,46.06863,11.521993,2326
SHAPE01510,46.068787,11.521778,2327
SHAPE01510,46.06882,11.521729,2328
SHAPE01510,46.068832,11.521702,2329
SHAPE01510,46.06885,11.521656,2330
SHAPE01510,46.068897,11.521508,2331
SHAPE01510,46.068924,11.521437,2332
SHAPE01510,46.068954,11.521379,2333
SHAPE01510,46.068993,11.521329,2334
SHAPE01510,46.069035,11.521288,2335
SHAPE01510,46.06916,11.521207,2336
SHAPE01510,46.069263,11.521155,2337
SHAPE01510,46.069317,11.521144,2338
SHAPE01510,46.06937,11.52116,2339
SHAPE01510,46.069397,11.521174,2340
SHAPE01510,46.06958,11.52127,2341
SHAPE01510,46.06966,11.521276,2342
SHAPE01510,46.06972,11.521257,2343
SHAPE01510,46.069813,11.521188,2344
SHAPE01510,46.06996,11.521046,2345
SHAPE01510,46.07002,11.521002,2346
SHAPE01510,46.07009,11.520967,2347
SHAPE01510,46.070145,11.520961,2348
SHAPE01510,46.07019,11.520955,2349
SHAPE01510,46.070282,11.520974,2350
SHAPE01510,46.0704,11.521049,2351
SHAPE01510,46.070538,11.521152,2352
SHAPE01510,46.070595,11.5212,2353
SHAPE01510,46.07072,11.521306,2354
SHAPE01510,46.07085,11.521457,2355
SHAPE01510,46.071,11.52168,2356
SHAPE01510,46.071102,11.521839,2357
SHAPE01510,46.071106,11.521843,2358
SHAPE01510,46.071156,11.521926,2359
SHAPE01510,46.071243,11.522078,2360
SHAPE01510,46.071278,11.522203,2361
SHAPE01510,46.07129,11.522381,2362
SHAPE01510,46.071255,11.522577,2363
SHAPE01510,46.070602,11.524046,2364
SHAPE01510,46.070473,11.524262,2365
SHAPE01510,46.070415,11.524315,2366
SHAPE01510,46.070415,11.524315,2367
SHAPE01510,46.070316,11.524402,2368
SHAPE01510,46.07029,11.524425,2369
SHAPE01510,46.070103,11.524569,2370
SHAPE01510,46.069824,11.52471,2371
SHAPE01510,46.069736,11.524763,2372
SHAPE01510,46.069626,11.524889,2373
SHAPE01510,46.06952,11.52503,2374
SHAPE01510,46.069355,11.525195,2375
SHAPE01510,46.069023,11.525424,2376
SHAPE01510,46.06897,11.525474,2377
SHAPE01510,46.06893,11.525545,2378
SHAPE01510,46.06891,11.525623,2379
SHAPE01510,46.0689,11.525681,2380
SHAPE01510,46.068886,11.525922,2381
SHAPE01510,46.06888,11.526223,2382
SHAPE01510,46.068848,11.52654,2383
SHAPE01510,46.068783,11.527013,2384
SHAPE01510,46.068775,11.52706,2385
SHAPE01510,46.068752,11.527186,2386
SHAPE01510,46.068733,11.527288,2387
SHAPE01510,46.068718,11.527383,2388
SHAPE01510,46.068718,11.527461,2389
SHAPE01510,46.068718,11.52758,2390
SHAPE01510,46.068726,11.527656,2391
SHAPE01510,46.068733,11.527713,2392
SHAPE01510,46.068756,11.527813,2393
SHAPE01510,46.068817,11.527994,2394
SHAPE01510,46.068893,11.528228,2395
SHAPE01510,46.068893,11.528228,2396
SHAPE01510,46.068962,11.528439,2397
SHAPE01510,46.06898,11.528501,2398
SHAPE01510,46.069016,11.528613,2399
SHAPE01510,46.069027,11.528709,2400
SHAPE01510,46.069027,11.528798,2401
SHAPE01510,46.069023,11.52889,2402
SHAPE01510,46.069,11.529001,2403
SHAPE01510,46.068798,11.529575,2404
SHAPE01510,46.06876,11.529719,2405
SHAPE01510,46.068745,11.529855,2406
SHAPE01510,46.06875,11.529994,2407
SHAPE01510,46.068787,11.530113,2408
SHAPE01510,46.068848,11.530209,2409
SHAPE01510,46.06893,11.530304,2410
SHAPE01510,46.068993,11.530378,2411
SHAPE01510,46.069088,11.530494,2412
SHAPE01510,46.06928,11.530727,2413
SHAPE01510,46.06935,11.530814,2414
SHAPE01510,46.069656,11.531188,2415
SHAPE01510,46.069717,11.531265,2416
SHAPE01510,46.069878,11.531467,2417
SHAPE01510,46.069958,11.531593,2418
SHAPE01510,46.07014,11.531945,2419
SHAPE01510,46.070312,11.532329,2420
SHAPE01510,46.070545,11.532819,2421
SHAPE01510,46.070763,11.5335,2422
SHAPE01510,46.070942,11.534081,2423
SHAPE01510,46.07099,11.534266,2424
SHAPE01510,46.071007,11.534384,2425
SHAPE01510,46.071003,11.534549,2426
SHAPE01510,46.07097,11.534716,2427
SHAPE01510,46.07093,11.534961,2428
SHAPE01510,46.070927,11.535108,2429
SHAPE01510,46.070942,11.53531,2430
SHAPE01510,46.071007,11.535701,2431
SHAPE01510,46.07112,11.536382,2432
SHAPE01510,46.07118,11.536722,2433
SHAPE01510,46.07118,11.536722,2434
SHAPE01510,46.071198,11.536922,2435
SHAPE01510,46.071194,11.537087,2436
SHAPE01510,46.071163,11.537274,2437
SHAPE01510,46.07112,11.537431,2438
SHAPE01510,46.0709,11.537976,2439
SHAPE01510,46.070866,11.5382,2440
SHAPE01510,46.070866,11.53847,2441
SHAPE01510,46.070904,11.538693,2442
SHAPE01510,46.07098,11.538938,2443
SHAPE01510,46.071102,11.539192,2444
SHAPE01510,46.071358,11.539735,2445
SHAPE01510,46.071472,11.539977,2446
SHAPE01510,46.071568,11.540144,2447
SHAPE01510,46.07169,11.540278,2448
SHAPE01510,46.071854,11.540368,2449
SHAPE01510,46.07198,11.540389,2450
SHAPE01510,46.072086,11.540374,2451
SHAPE01510,46.072407,11.540278,2452
SHAPE01510,46.07266,11.540202,2453
SHAPE01510,46.072784,11.540176,2454
SHAPE01510,46.0731,11.540117,2455
SHAPE01510,46.07395,11.54001,2456
SHAPE01510,46.074142,11.539989,2457
SHAPE01510,46.07419,11.539991,2458
SHAPE01510,46.07424,11.540001,2459
SHAPE01510,46.074287,11.540014,2460
SHAPE01510,46.07432,11.54003,2461
SHAPE01510,46.074448,11.540108,2462
SHAPE01510,46.074463,11.54012,2463
SHAPE01510,46.07464,11.540277,2464
SHAPE01510,46.0748,11.540401,2465
SHAPE01510,46.07531,11.540824,2466
SHAPE01510,46.07531,11.540824,2467
SHAPE01510,46.075424,11.540917,2468
SHAPE01510,46.075623,11.541136,2469
SHAPE01510,46.075775,11.541327,2470
SHAPE01510,46.075836,11.541382,2471
SHAPE01510,46.075916,11.541422,2472
SHAPE01510,46.075974,11.541431,2473
SHAPE01510,46.076176,11.541385,2474
SHAPE01510,46.076366,11.541347,2475
SHAPE01510,46.076614,11.541394,2476
SHAPE01510,46.07678,11.541609,2477
SHAPE01510,46.076927,11.542063,2478
SHAPE01510,46.07703,11.542178,2479
SHAPE01510,46.07717,11.542277,2480
SHAPE01510,46.077427,11.542327,2481
SHAPE01510,46.07753,11.542364,2482
SHAPE01510,46.07762,11.542405,2483
SHAPE01510,46.07768,11.542455,2484
SHAPE01510,46.077724,11.542515,2485
SHAPE01510,46.07778,11.542637,2486
SHAPE01510,46.077938,11.543207,2487
SHAPE01510,46.078384,11.5442,2488
SHAPE01510,46.078697,11.544915,2489
SHAPE01510,46.078953,11.545352,2490
SHAPE01510,46.07941,11.545974,2491
SHAPE01510,46.079895,11.546712,2492
SHAPE01510,46.080307,11.547165,2493
SHAPE01510,46.080585,11.54743,2494
SHAPE01510,46.08087,11.547711,2495
SHAPE01510,46.081226,11.54803,2496
SHAPE01510,46.081802,11.548401,2497
SHAPE01510,46.082333,11.548771,2498
SHAPE01510,46.082928,11.54917,2499
SHAPE01510,46.083427,11.54952,2500
SHAPE01510,46.083866,11.549805,2501
SHAPE01510,46.083923,11.549852,2502
SHAPE01510,46.08395,11.549879,2503
SHAPE01510,46.08397,11.549908,2504
SHAPE01510,46.083984,11.549953,2505
SHAPE01510,46.084034,11.550275,2506
SHAPE01510,46.084057,11.550415,2507
SHAPE01510,46.084064,11.550553,2508
SHAPE01510,46.084064,11.550553,2509
SHAPE01510,46.084057,11.550691,2510
SHAPE01510,46.084034,11.5508,2511
SHAPE01510,46.084,11.5509,2512
SHAPE01510,46.08397,11.55096,2513
SHAPE01510,46.083916,11.551039,2514
SHAPE01510,46.08376,11.551223,2515
SHAPE01510,46.083466,11.551542,2516
SHAPE01510,46.083313,11.551662,2517
SHAPE01510,46.083176,11.551743,2518
SHAPE01510,46.082977,11.55185,2519
SHAPE01510,46.082726,11.552001,2520
SHAPE01510,46.082497,11.552198,2521
SHAPE01510,46.081955,11.552647,2522
SHAPE01510,46.08185,11.552696,2523
SHAPE01510,46.081696,11.552761,2524
SHAPE01510,46.08143,11.5528,2525
SHAPE01510,46.08116,11.552845,2526
SHAPE01510,46.081097,11.552855,2527
SHAPE01510,46.081017,11.552869,2528
SHAPE01510,46.080902,11.55285,2529
SHAPE01510,46.08079,11.552815,2530
SHAPE01510,46.080257,11.552547,2531
SHAPE01510,46.08023,11.552543,2532
SHAPE01510,46.080208,11.552541,2533
SHAPE01510,46.080185,11.552547,2534
SHAPE01510,46.080162,11.552565,2535
SHAPE01510,46.080147,11.552589,2536
SHAPE01510,46.080128,11.552617,2537
SHAPE01510,46.080116,11.55267,2538
SHAPE01510,46.080112,11.552729,2539
SHAPE01510,46.080116,11.552816,2540
SHAPE01510,46.080162,11.553098,2541
SHAPE01510,46.08018,11.553216,2542
SHAPE01510,46.080223,11.553551,2543
SHAPE01510,46.08023,11.553612,2544
SHAPE01510,46.080246,11.553832,2545
SHAPE01510,46.080246,11.553832,2546
SHAPE01510,46.08025,11.553883,2547
SHAPE01510,46.080254,11.553916,2548
SHAPE01510,46.08026,11.554052,2549
SHAPE01510,46.080284,11.554302,2550
SHAPE01510,46.080303,11.554516,2551
SHAPE01510,46.080345,11.554809,2552
SHAPE01510,46.08037,11.555079,2553
SHAPE01510,46.080406,11.5554,2554
SHAPE01510,46.08043,11.555694,2555
SHAPE01510,46.080444,11.555893,2556
SHAPE01510,46.080505,11.556537,2557
SHAPE01510,46.080524,11.556791,2558
SHAPE01510,46.080555,11.557011,2559
SHAPE01510,46.080578,11.557173,2560
SHAPE01510,46.08059,11.557248,2561
SHAPE01510,46.080612,11.557373,2562
SHAPE01510,46.080647,11.557483,2563
SHAPE01510,46.08069,11.5576,2564
SHAPE01510,46.080887,11.55807,2565
SHAPE01510,46.081173,11.55874,2566
SHAPE01510,46.08128,11.55899,2567
SHAPE01510,46.08128,11.55899,2568
SHAPE01510,46.081337,11.559129,2569
SHAPE01510,46.08141,11.559328,2570
SHAPE01510,46.08144,11.559446,2571
SHAPE01510,46.081463,11.559578,2572
SHAPE01510,46.08149,11.559742,2573
SHAPE01510,46.081493,11.559872,2574
SHAPE01510,46.081493,11.559979,2575
SHAPE01510,46.08149,11.560124,2576
SHAPE01510,46.08149,11.560172,2577
SHAPE01510,46.08148,11.560577,2578
SHAPE01510,46.081474,11.560701,2579
SHAPE01510,46.081474,11.560946,2580
SHAPE01510,46.081448,11.562032,2581
SHAPE01510,46.08141,11.564205,2582
SHAPE01510,46.081417,11.564505,2583
SHAPE01510,46.08145,11.56475,2584
SHAPE01510,46.08151,11.564977,2585
SHAPE01510,46.081562,11.565126,2586
SHAPE01510,46.081642,11.56532,2587
SHAPE01510,46.08193,11.566006,2588
SHAPE01510,46.082047,11.566282,2589
SHAPE01510,46.0823,11.566895,2590
SHAPE01510,46.082405,11.567446,2591
SHAPE01510,46.082493,11.568063,2592
SHAPE01510,46.082558,11.568641,2593
SHAPE01510,46.082573,11.568954,2594
SHAPE01510,46.08253,11.569308,2595
SHAPE01510,46.082428,11.569678,2596
SHAPE01510,46.08231,11.570034,2597
SHAPE01510,46.08223,11.57025,2598
SHAPE01510,46.082153,11.570408,2599
SHAPE01510,46.082054,11.570577,2600
SHAPE01510,46.08195,11.570715,2601
SHAPE01510,46.081394,11.571384,2602
SHAPE01510,46.081337,11.571449,2603
SHAPE01510,46.08097,11.571907,2604
SHAPE01510,46.080734,11.572215,2605
SHAPE01510,46.080677,11.572331,2606
SHAPE01510,46.080616,11.572444,2607
SHAPE01510,46.080536,11.572667,2608
SHAPE01510,46.08047,11.572927,2609
SHAPE01510,46.080463,11.572979,2610
SHAPE01510,46.08041,11.573296,2611
SHAPE01510,46.080276,11.574262,2612
SHAPE01510,46.080112,11.575244,2613
SHAPE01510,46.080017,11.57591,2614
SHAPE01510,46.07987,11.57648,2615
SHAPE01510,46.079662,11.5771,2616
SHAPE01510,46.079628,11.577191,2617
SHAPE01510,46.07947,11.577634,2618
SHAPE01510,46.07947,11.577634,2619
SHAPE01510,46.079414,11.577794,2620
SHAPE01510,46.0794,11.577835,2621
SHAPE01510,46.079365,11.577937,2622
SHAPE01510,46.079174,11.5785,2623
SHAPE01510,46.079086,11.578743,2624
SHAPE01510,46.07901,11.578957,2625
SHAPE01510,46.07893,11.579138,2626
SHAPE01510,46.078224,11.580583,2627
SHAPE01510,46.07805,11.580944,2628
SHAPE01510,46.07799,11.581059,2629
SHAPE01510,46.077618,11.581827,2630
SHAPE01510,46.07755,11.581964,2631
SHAPE01510,46.07734,11.582398,2632
SHAPE01510,46.07717,11.582811,2633
SHAPE01510,46.077095,11.583086,2634
SHAPE01510,46.077034,11.583342,2635
SHAPE01510,46.077007,11.583502,2636
SHAPE01510,46.077,11.583529,2637
SHAPE01510,46.076843,11.58437,2638
SHAPE01510,46.076267,11.587497,2639
SHAPE01510,46.07615,11.588278,2640
SHAPE01510,46.07611,11.588456,2641
SHAPE01510,46.07611,11.588456,2642
SHAPE01510,46.076073,11.588641,2643
SHAPE01510,46.076054,11.588728,2644
SHAPE01510,46.075893,11.589051,2645
SHAPE01510,46.07543,11.589416,2646
SHAPE01510,46.07469,11.589896,2647
SHAPE01510,46.0741,11.590131,2648
SHAPE01510,46.07366,11.590029,2649
SHAPE01510,46.07339,11.590033,2650
SHAPE01510,46.07287,11.590203,2651
SHAPE01510,46.07229,11.590626,2652
SHAPE01510,46.071804,11.590857,2653
SHAPE01510,46.07142,11.591236,2654
SHAPE01510,46.071327,11.591327,2655
SHAPE01510,46.07126,11.591432,2656
SHAPE01510,46.07117,11.59163,2657
SHAPE01510,46.071144,11.591707,2658
SHAPE01510,46.07094,11.592236,2659
SHAPE01510,46.07094,11.592236,2660
SHAPE01510,46.07087,11.592417,2661
SHAPE01510,46.070595,11.593157,2662
SHAPE01510,46.070465,11.593549,2663
SHAPE01510,46.070354,11.593933,2664
SHAPE01510,46.070328,11.594007,2665
SHAPE01510,46.070286,11.594151,2666
SHAPE01510,46.0701,11.594771,2667
SHAPE01510,46.07004,11.595011,2668
SHAPE01510,46.07002,11.595222,2669
SHAPE01510,46.070004,11.595469,2670
SHAPE01510,46.07,11.59574,2671
SHAPE01510,46.070026,11.596067,2672
SHAPE01510,46.070053,11.596329,2673
SHAPE01510,46.070084,11.596676,2674
SHAPE01510,46.070095,11.596892,2675
SHAPE01510,46.070103,11.597109,2676
SHAPE01510,46.0701,11.597593,2677
SHAPE01510,46.07008,11.598541,2678
SHAPE01510,46.070065,11.598948,2679
SHAPE01510,46.070053,11.599315,2680
SHAPE01510,46.07002,11.599586,2681
SHAPE01510,46.06995,11.599905,2682
SHAPE01510,46.069916,11.600034,2683
SHAPE01510,46.069885,11.600128,2684
SHAPE01510,46.06984,11.600241,2685
SHAPE01510,46.06978,11.60037,2686
SHAPE01510,46.06971,11.600506,2687
SHAPE01510,46.06962,11.600661,2688
SHAPE01510,46.06944,11.600928,2689
SHAPE01510,46.06906,11.601448,2690
SHAPE01510,46.06888,11.601704,2691
SHAPE01510,46.06876,11.601933,2692
SHAPE01510,46.068653,11.602213,2693
SHAPE01510,46.068615,11.602365,2694
SHAPE01510,46.068577,11.602552,2695
SHAPE01510,46.068554,11.602714,2696
SHAPE01510,46.068542,11.602997,2697
SHAPE01510,46.068558,11.603255,2698
SHAPE01510,46.068573,11.603367,2699
SHAPE01510,46.06859,11.603474,2700
SHAPE01510,46.06862,11.603648,2701
SHAPE01510,46.068653,11.60382,2702
SHAPE01510,46.068687,11.604006,2703
SHAPE01510,46.068707,11.604156,2704
SHAPE01510,46.068714,11.604333,2705
SHAPE01510,46.068707,11.60457,2706
SHAPE01510,46.068695,11.604974,2707
SHAPE01510,46.06869,11.605083,2708
SHAPE01510,46.06867,11.605199,2709
SHAPE01510,46.06864,11.605313,2710
SHAPE01510,46.068634,11.605343,2711
SHAPE01510,46.068573,11.60552,2712
SHAPE01510,46.068573,11.60552,2713
SHAPE01510,46.068565,11.605536,2714
SHAPE01510,46.068516,11.605656,2715
SHAPE01510,46.068363,11.605979,2716
SHAPE01510,46.067802,11.607195,2717
SHAPE01510,46.067757,11.607329,2718
SHAPE01510,46.06772,11.607472,2719
SHAPE01510,46.067703,11.607608,2720
SHAPE01510,46.06682,11.60755,2721
SHAPE01510,46.066734,11.607555,2722
SHAPE01510,46.066666,11.607574,2723
SHAPE01510,46.066566,11.607658,2724
SHAPE01510,46.066566,11.607658,2725
SHAPE01510,46.066532,11.607689,2726
SHAPE01510,46.066105,11.608133,2727
SHAPE01510,46.06592,11.608309,2728
SHAPE01510,46.06574,11.608489,2729
SHAPE01510,46.065605,11.60864,2730
SHAPE01510,46.065304,11.608958,2731
SHAPE01510,46.064945,11.60943,2732
SHAPE01510,46.064884,11.609492,2733
SHAPE01510,46.064827,11.609538,2734
SHAPE01510,46.06477,11.609566,2735
SHAPE01510,46.064713,11.609588,2736
SHAPE01510,46.064575,11.609613,2737
SHAPE01510,46.064377,11.609646,2738
SHAPE01510,46.064022,11.609679,2739
SHAPE01510,46.063564,11.609722,2740
SHAPE01510,46.063236,11.609754,2741
SHAPE01510,46.063236,11.609754,2742
SHAPE01510,46.063183,11.609758,2743
SHAPE01510,46.063004,11.609783,2744
SHAPE01510,46.061993,11.609907,2745
SHAPE01510,46.061527,11.609967,2746
SHAPE01510,46.06084,11.610164,2747
SHAPE01510,46.06072,11.610199,2748
SHAPE01510,46.060604,11.610277,2749
SHAPE01510,46.060482,11.610415,2750
SHAPE01510,46.05933,11.611763,2751
SHAPE01510,46.059242,11.611869,2752
SHAPE01510,46.05873,11.612419,2753
SHAPE01510,46.058674,11.612482,2754
SHAPE01510,46.058453,11.612715,2755
SHAPE01510,46.0581,11.613082,2756
SHAPE01510,46.05798,11.6132,2757
SHAPE01510,46.05772,11.613449,2758
SHAPE01510,46.057564,11.613626,2759
SHAPE01510,46.057564,11.613626,2760
SHAPE01510,46.05772,11.613449,2761
SHAPE01510,46.05798,11.6132,2762
SHAPE01510,46.0581,11.613082,2763
SHAPE01510,46.058453,11.612715,2764
SHAPE01510,46.058674,11.612482,2765
SHAPE01510,46.05873,11.612419,2766
SHAPE01510,46.059242,11.611869,2767
SHAPE01510,46.05933,11.611763,2768
SHAPE01510,46.060482,11.610415,2769
SHAPE01510,46.060604,11.610277,2770
SHAPE01510,46.06072,11.610199,2771
SHAPE01510,46.06084,11.610164,2772
SHAPE01510,46.061527,11.609967,2773
SHAPE01510,46.061993,11.609907,2774
SHAPE01510,46.063004,11.609783,2775
SHAPE01510,46.063183,11.609758,2776
SHAPE01510,46.063236,11.609754,2777
SHAPE01510,46.063236,11.609754,2778
SHAPE01510,46.063564,11.609722,2779
SHAPE01510,46.064022,11.609679,2780
SHAPE01510,46.064377,11.609646,2781
SHAPE01510,46.064575,11.609613,2782
SHAPE01510,46.064713,11.609588,2783
SHAPE01510,46.06477,11.609566,2784
SHAPE01510,46.064827,11.609538,2785
SHAPE01510,46.064884,11.609492,2786
SHAPE01510,46.064945,11.60943,2787
SHAPE01510,46.065304,11.608958,2788
SHAPE01510,46.065605,11.60864,2789
SHAPE01510,46.06574,11.608489,2790
SHAPE01510,46.06592,11.608309,2791
SHAPE01510,46.066105,11.608133,2792
SHAPE01510,46.066532,11.607689,2793
SHAPE01510,46.066666,11.607574,2794
SHAPE01510,46.066734,11.607555,2795
SHAPE01510,46.06682,11.60755,2796
SHAPE01510,46.06745,11.607592,2797
SHAPE01510,46.06745,11.607592,2798
SHAPE01510,46.067703,11.607608,2799
SHAPE01510,46.067696,11.607721,2800
SHAPE01510,46.067703,11.607915,2801
SHAPE01510,46.067726,11.6081,2802
SHAPE01510,46.067776,11.608357,2803
SHAPE01510,46.067783,11.608386,2804
SHAPE01510,46.067837,11.60868,2805
SHAPE01510,46.06799,11.609477,2806
SHAPE01510,46.067997,11.609526,2807
SHAPE01510,46.068066,11.609915,2808
SHAPE01510,46.06807,11.609931,2809
SHAPE01510,46.06807,11.609931,2810
SHAPE01510,46.068085,11.610029,2811
SHAPE01510,46.06809,11.610097,2812
SHAPE01510,46.068092,11.610232,2813
SHAPE01510,46.068077,11.610411,2814
SHAPE01510,46.068043,11.61066,2815
SHAPE01510,46.068035,11.610722,2816
SHAPE01510,46.067997,11.610944,2817
SHAPE01510,46.067966,11.611132,2818
SHAPE01510,46.06795,11.611239,2819
SHAPE01510,46.067886,11.611621,2820
SHAPE01510,46.067875,11.611704,2821
SHAPE01510,46.067852,11.6119,2822
SHAPE01510,46.067764,11.612556,2823
SHAPE01510,46.067753,11.612634,2824
SHAPE01510,46.06774,11.612702,2825
SHAPE01510,46.06772,11.612843,2826
SHAPE01510,46.067707,11.612898,2827
SHAPE01510,46.067684,11.612992,2828
SHAPE01510,46.067684,11.612992,2829
SHAPE01510,46.067657,11.613084,2830
SHAPE01510,46.067436,11.613633,2831
SHAPE01510,46.067154,11.614284,2832
SHAPE01510,46.06673,11.615099,2833
SHAPE01510,46.066444,11.615919,2834
SHAPE01510,46.0663,11.616194,2835
SHAPE01510,46.0663,11.616194,2836
SHAPE01510,46.06622,11.616351,2837
SHAPE01510,46.066025,11.616723,2838
SHAPE01510,46.065845,11.617065,2839
SHAPE01510,46.065807,11.617149,2840
SHAPE01510,46.065784,11.617249,2841
SHAPE01510,46.065773,11.617337,2842
SHAPE01510,46.06577,11.617443,2843
SHAPE01510,46.065773,11.617543,2844
SHAPE01510,46.06579,11.617632,2845
SHAPE01510,46.06581,11.617767,2846
SHAPE01510,46.065937,11.618069,2847
SHAPE01510,46.06611,11.618446,2848
SHAPE01510,46.066284,11.618712,2849
SHAPE01510,46.066433,11.618945,2850
SHAPE01510,46.066525,11.619041,2851
SHAPE01510,46.066647,11.619073,2852
SHAPE01510,46.06676,11.61906,2853
SHAPE01510,46.067352,11.61891,2854
SHAPE01510,46.067513,11.618918,2855
SHAPE01510,46.06762,11.618943,2856
SHAPE01510,46.067764,11.619008,2857
SHAPE01510,46.06784,11.61902,2858
SHAPE01510,46.06795,11.618985,2859
SHAPE01510,46.068043,11.618903,2860
SHAPE01510,46.06814,11.618767,2861
SHAPE01510,46.068214,11.61864,2862
SHAPE01510,46.068287,11.618533,2863
SHAPE01510,46.068363,11.618462,2864
SHAPE01510,46.06846,11.618414,2865
SHAPE01510,46.068916,11.618219,2866
SHAPE01510,46.0691,11.61816,2867
SHAPE01510,46.06921,11.618158,2868
SHAPE01510,46.069298,11.618173,2869
SHAPE01510,46.0694,11.618235,2870
SHAPE01510,46.06956,11.6184,2871
SHAPE01510,46.07024,11.619246,2872
SHAPE01510,46.07047,11.619481,2873
SHAPE01510,46.070778,11.619786,2874
SHAPE01510,46.07083,11.619838,2875
SHAPE01510,46.07091,11.619921,2876
SHAPE01510,46.07099,11.620036,2877
SHAPE01510,46.071102,11.620241,2878
SHAPE01510,46.07127,11.620621,2879
SHAPE01510,46.071293,11.620698,2880
SHAPE01510,46.07134,11.620853,2881
SHAPE01510,46.07135,11.620964,2882
SHAPE01510,46.071354,11.621124,2883
SHAPE01510,46.071335,11.621304,2884
SHAPE01510,46.0713,11.621446,2885
SHAPE01510,46.071228,11.621637,2886
SHAPE01510,46.07115,11.621763,2887
SHAPE01510,46.071064,11.621847,2888
SHAPE01510,46.070976,11.621921,2889
SHAPE01510,46.07078,11.622053,2890
SHAPE01510,46.07078,11.622053,2891
SHAPE01510,46.069923,11.622666,2892
SHAPE01510,46.0698,11.622775,2893
SHAPE01510,46.069687,11.622915,2894
SHAPE01510,46.06959,11.623105,2895
SHAPE01510,46.069466,11.623435,2896
SHAPE01510,46.069435,11.623516,2897
SHAPE01510,46.069347,11.623746,2898
SHAPE01510,46.069187,11.624197,2899
SHAPE01510,46.068665,11.625658,2900
SHAPE01510,46.068565,11.625922,2901
SHAPE01510,46.068565,11.625922,2902
SHAPE01510,46.068184,11.626933,2903
SHAPE01510,46.068142,11.627048,2904
SHAPE01510,46.06808,11.627161,2905
SHAPE01510,46.068005,11.627237,2906
SHAPE01510,46.067924,11.627252,2907
SHAPE01510,46.067844,11.627213,2908
SHAPE01510,46.067776,11.627102,2909
SHAPE01510,46.06771,11.626959,2910
SHAPE01510,46.067543,11.626666,2911
SHAPE01510,46.0673,11.626336,2912
SHAPE01510,46.067123,11.626108,2913
SHAPE01510,46.067013,11.625962,2914
SHAPE01510,46.066917,11.625869,2915
SHAPE01510,46.066757,11.625795,2916
SHAPE01510,46.06662,11.625799,2917
SHAPE01510,46.06649,11.625853,2918
SHAPE01510,46.066185,11.626079,2919
SHAPE01510,46.065796,11.626392,2920
SHAPE01510,46.06554,11.626703,2921
SHAPE01510,46.06497,11.627451,2922
SHAPE01510,46.064632,11.627944,2923
SHAPE01510,46.06458,11.62808,2924
SHAPE01510,46.064514,11.628347,2925
SHAPE01510,46.06445,11.628695,2926
SHAPE01510,46.064438,11.628805,2927
SHAPE01510,46.064426,11.628891,2928
SHAPE01510,46.064426,11.628891,2929
SHAPE01510,46.06442,11.628963,2930
SHAPE01510,46.064396,11.629106,2931
SHAPE01510,46.064323,11.629342,2932
SHAPE01510,46.064266,11.62959,2933
SHAPE01510,46.064262,11.629648,2934
SHAPE01510,46.064266,11.629787,2935
SHAPE01510,46.0643,11.629827,2936
SHAPE01510,46.06435,11.629834,2937
SHAPE01510,46.064396,11.629812,2938
SHAPE01510,46.06443,11.629762,2939
SHAPE01510,46.064457,11.629667,2940
SHAPE01510,46.06447,11.629496,2941
SHAPE01510,46.064518,11.629347,2942
SHAPE01510,46.06458,11.629244,2943
SHAPE01510,46.065014,11.628735,2944
SHAPE01510,46.065083,11.628645,2945
SHAPE01510,46.065125,11.628523,2946
SHAPE01510,46.06514,11.628379,2947
SHAPE01510,46.065163,11.628297,2948
SHAPE01510,46.06521,11.628228,2949
SHAPE01510,46.065277,11.628212,2950
SHAPE01510,46.06535,11.62824,2951
SHAPE01510,46.065403,11.628307,2952
SHAPE01510,46.06543,11.6284,2953
SHAPE01510,46.065414,11.628509,2954
SHAPE01510,46.065372,11.628577,2955
SHAPE01510,46.065308,11.628633,2956
SHAPE01510,46.065212,11.628687,2957
SHAPE01510,46.06515,11.628748,2958
SHAPE01510,46.0651,11.62879,2959
SHAPE01510,46.06508,11.62886,2960
SHAPE01510,46.06506,11.62898,2961
SHAPE01510,46.065056,11.629001,2962
SHAPE01510,46.06504,11.629108,2963
SHAPE01510,46.064987,11.629343,2964
SHAPE01510,46.06491,11.629624,2965
SHAPE01510,46.064896,11.629683,2966
SHAPE01510,46.06475,11.630171,2967
SHAPE01510,46.0647,11.630485,2968
SHAPE01510,46.064545,11.631556,2969
SHAPE01510,46.064533,11.631616,2970
SHAPE01510,46.064514,11.631705,2971
SHAPE01510,46.0645,11.63178,2972
SHAPE01510,46.064484,11.631852,2973
SHAPE01510,46.06443,11.632121,2974
SHAPE01510,46.064423,11.632299,2975
SHAPE01510,46.064426,11.632324,2976
SHAPE01510,46.064426,11.632362,2977
SHAPE01510,46.06443,11.632433,2978
SHAPE01510,46.064438,11.632519,2979
SHAPE01510,46.06444,11.632536,2980
SHAPE01510,46.064453,11.632578,2981
SHAPE01510,46.06462,11.632914,2982
SHAPE01510,46.064632,11.632952,2983
SHAPE01510,46.06465,11.633019,2984
SHAPE01510,46.064667,11.633042,2985
SHAPE01510,46.06467,11.633052,2986
SHAPE01510,46.064743,11.633124,2987
SHAPE01510,46.06482,11.633194,2988
SHAPE01510,46.064896,11.633265,2989
SHAPE01511,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01511,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01511,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01511,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01511,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01511,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01511,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01511,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01511,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01511,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01511,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01511,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01511,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01511,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01511,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01511,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01511,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01511,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01511,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01511,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01511,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01511,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01511,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01511,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01511,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01511,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01511,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01511,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01511,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01511,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01511,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01511,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01511,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01511,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01511,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01511,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01511,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01511,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01511,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01511,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01511,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01511,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01511,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01511,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01511,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01511,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01511,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01511,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01511,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01511,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01511,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01511,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01511,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01511,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01511,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01511,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01511,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01511,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01511,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01511,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01511,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01511,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01511,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01511,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01511,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01511,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01511,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01511,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01511,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01511,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01511,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01511,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01511,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01511,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01511,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01511,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01511,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01511,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01511,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01511,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01511,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01511,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01511,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01511,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01511,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01511,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01511,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01511,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01511,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01511,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01511,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01511,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01511,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01511,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01511,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01511,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01511,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01511,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01511,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01511,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01511,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01511,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01511,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01511,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01511,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01511,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01511,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01511,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01511,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01511,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01511,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01511,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01511,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01511,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01511,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01511,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01511,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01511,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01511,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01511,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01511,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01511,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01511,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01511,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01511,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01511,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01511,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01511,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01511,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01511,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01511,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01511,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01511,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01511,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01511,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01511,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01511,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01511,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01511,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01511,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01511,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01511,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01511,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01511,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01511,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01511,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01511,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01511,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01511,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01511,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01511,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01511,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01511,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01511,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01511,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01511,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01511,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01511,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01511,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01511,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01511,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01511,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01511,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01511,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01511,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01511,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01511,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01511,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01511,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01511,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01511,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01511,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01511,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01511,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01511,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01511,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01511,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01511,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01511,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01511,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01511,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01511,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01511,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01511,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01511,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01511,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01511,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01511,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01511,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01511,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01511,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01511,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01511,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01511,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01511,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01511,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01511,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01511,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01511,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01511,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01511,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01511,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01511,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01511,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01511,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01511,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01511,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01511,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01511,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01511,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01511,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01511,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01511,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01511,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01511,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01511,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01511,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01511,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01511,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01511,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01511,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01511,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01511,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01511,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01511,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01511,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01511,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01511,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01511,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01511,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01511,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01511,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01511,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01511,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01511,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01511,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01511,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01511,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01511,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01511,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01511,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01511,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01511,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01511,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01511,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01511,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01511,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01511,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01511,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01511,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01511,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01511,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01511,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01511,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01511,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01511,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01511,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01511,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01511,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01511,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01511,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01511,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01511,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01511,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01511,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01511,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01511,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01511,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01511,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01511,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01511,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01511,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01511,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01511,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01511,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01511,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01511,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01511,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01511,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01511,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01511,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01511,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01511,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01511,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01511,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01511,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01511,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01511,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01511,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01511,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01511,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01511,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01511,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01511,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01511,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01511,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01511,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01511,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01511,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01511,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01511,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01511,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01511,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01511,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01511,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01511,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01511,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01511,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01511,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01511,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01511,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01511,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01511,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01511,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01511,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01511,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01511,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01511,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01511,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01511,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01511,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01511,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01511,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01511,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01511,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01511,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01511,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01511,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01511,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01511,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01511,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01511,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01511,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01511,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01511,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01511,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01511,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01511,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01511,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01511,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01511,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01511,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01511,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01511,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01511,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01511,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01511,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01511,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01511,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01511,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01511,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01511,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01511,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01511,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01511,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01511,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01511,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01511,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01511,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01511,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01511,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01511,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01511,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01511,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01511,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01511,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01511,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01511,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01511,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01511,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01511,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01511,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01511,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01511,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01511,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01511,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01511,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01511,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01511,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01511,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01511,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01511,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01511,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01511,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01511,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01511,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01511,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01511,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01511,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01511,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01511,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01511,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01511,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01511,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01511,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01511,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01511,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01511,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01511,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01511,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01511,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01511,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01511,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01511,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01511,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01511,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01511,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01511,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01511,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01511,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01511,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01511,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01511,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01511,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01511,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01511,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01511,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01511,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01511,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01511,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01511,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01511,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01511,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01511,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01511,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01511,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01511,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01511,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01511,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01511,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01511,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01511,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01511,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01511,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01511,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01511,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01511,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01511,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01511,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01511,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01511,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01511,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01511,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01511,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01511,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01511,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01511,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01511,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01511,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01511,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01511,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01511,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01511,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01511,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01511,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01511,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01511,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01511,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01511,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01511,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01511,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01511,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01511,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01511,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01511,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01511,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01511,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01511,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01511,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01511,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01511,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01511,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01511,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01511,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01511,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01511,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01511,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01511,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01511,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01511,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01511,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01511,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01511,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01511,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01511,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01511,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01511,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01511,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01511,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01511,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01511,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01511,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01511,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01511,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01511,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01511,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01511,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01511,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01511,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01511,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01511,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01511,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01511,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01511,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01511,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01511,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01511,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01511,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01511,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01511,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01511,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01511,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01511,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01511,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01511,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01511,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01511,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01511,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01511,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01511,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01511,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01511,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01511,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01511,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01511,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01511,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01511,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01511,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01511,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01511,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01511,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01511,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01511,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01511,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01511,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01511,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01511,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01511,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01511,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01511,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01511,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01511,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01511,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01511,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01511,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01511,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01511,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01511,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01511,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01511,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01511,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01511,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01511,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01511,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01511,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01511,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01511,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01511,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01511,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01511,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01511,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01511,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01511,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01511,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01511,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01511,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01511,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01511,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01511,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01511,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01511,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01511,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01511,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01511,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01511,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01511,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01511,46.069103,11.528347,577
SHAPE01511,46.069103,11.528347,578
SHAPE01511,46.069206,11.528279,579
SHAPE01511,46.069267,11.528247,580
SHAPE01511,46.069313,11.528202,581
SHAPE01511,46.069386,11.528103,582
SHAPE01511,46.070152,11.526402,583
SHAPE01511,46.07037,11.525923,584
SHAPE01511,46.07045,11.525787,585
SHAPE01511,46.07057,11.525673,586
SHAPE01511,46.070744,11.525544,587
SHAPE01511,46.07105,11.525557,588
SHAPE01511,46.07131,11.525558,589
SHAPE01511,46.0716,11.525529,590
SHAPE01511,46.07178,11.525481,591
SHAPE01511,46.07194,11.525412,592
SHAPE01511,46.072086,11.525302,593
SHAPE01511,46.072304,11.525085,594
SHAPE01511,46.07373,11.523387,595
SHAPE01511,46.073902,11.523283,596
SHAPE01511,46.074036,11.523283,597
SHAPE01511,46.07419,11.523323,598
SHAPE01511,46.07529,11.524055,599
SHAPE01511,46.075653,11.524199,600
SHAPE01511,46.075897,11.524326,601
SHAPE01511,46.07618,11.52463,602
SHAPE01511,46.07634,11.52478,603
SHAPE01511,46.07648,11.524886,604
SHAPE01511,46.07667,11.524935,605
SHAPE01511,46.07683,11.524854,606
SHAPE01511,46.076977,11.524774,607
SHAPE01511,46.077133,11.524734,608
SHAPE01511,46.077263,11.524769,609
SHAPE01511,46.077393,11.524903,610
SHAPE01511,46.077744,11.52527,611
SHAPE01511,46.07793,11.525295,612
SHAPE01511,46.078022,11.52529,613
SHAPE01511,46.07813,11.525256,614
SHAPE01511,46.07819,11.52518,615
SHAPE01511,46.07827,11.525035,616
SHAPE01511,46.078495,11.52457,617
SHAPE01511,46.078644,11.524281,618
SHAPE01511,46.078773,11.524023,619
SHAPE01511,46.07888,11.52383,620
SHAPE01511,46.07897,11.523647,621
SHAPE01511,46.07909,11.523399,622
SHAPE01511,46.07918,11.523196,623
SHAPE01511,46.079247,11.523144,624
SHAPE01511,46.079285,11.523128,625
SHAPE01511,46.079327,11.523129,626
SHAPE01511,46.079365,11.523137,627
SHAPE01511,46.07941,11.52317,628
SHAPE01511,46.07943,11.523192,629
SHAPE01511,46.079445,11.523228,630
SHAPE01511,46.079456,11.523281,631
SHAPE01511,46.079464,11.523354,632
SHAPE01511,46.079456,11.52344,633
SHAPE01511,46.07945,11.523471,634
SHAPE01511,46.07945,11.523471,635
SHAPE01511,46.079456,11.52344,636
SHAPE01511,46.079464,11.523354,637
SHAPE01511,46.079456,11.523281,638
SHAPE01511,46.079445,11.523228,639
SHAPE01511,46.07943,11.523192,640
SHAPE01511,46.07941,11.52317,641
SHAPE01511,46.079456,11.523128,642
SHAPE01511,46.079575,11.522932,643
SHAPE01511,46.07959,11.522906,644
SHAPE01511,46.07972,11.522732,645
SHAPE01511,46.07975,11.522699,646
SHAPE01511,46.079796,11.522651,647
SHAPE01511,46.079865,11.522592,648
SHAPE01511,46.079994,11.522487,649
SHAPE01511,46.080048,11.522449,650
SHAPE01511,46.080124,11.522417,651
SHAPE01511,46.08016,11.522406,652
SHAPE01511,46.08019,11.522383,653
SHAPE01511,46.08021,11.522349,654
SHAPE01511,46.08023,11.522404,655
SHAPE01511,46.080265,11.522432,656
SHAPE01511,46.08037,11.522449,657
SHAPE01511,46.08039,11.522449,658
SHAPE01511,46.080452,11.522451,659
SHAPE01511,46.080555,11.5225,660
SHAPE01511,46.080643,11.522547,661
SHAPE01511,46.08068,11.522598,662
SHAPE01511,46.08071,11.522653,663
SHAPE01511,46.08072,11.522672,664
SHAPE01511,46.08089,11.522464,665
SHAPE01511,46.081013,11.522346,666
SHAPE01511,46.081017,11.522332,667
SHAPE01511,46.08102,11.522317,668
SHAPE01511,46.08121,11.522372,669
SHAPE01511,46.0812,11.522306,670
SHAPE01511,46.081203,11.522233,671
SHAPE01511,46.08123,11.522049,672
SHAPE01511,46.08125,11.521945,673
SHAPE01511,46.08125,11.521945,674
SHAPE01511,46.08123,11.522049,675
SHAPE01511,46.081203,11.522233,676
SHAPE01511,46.0812,11.522306,677
SHAPE01511,46.08121,11.522372,678
SHAPE01511,46.08102,11.522317,679
SHAPE01511,46.081017,11.522332,680
SHAPE01511,46.081013,11.522346,681
SHAPE01511,46.08089,11.522464,682
SHAPE01511,46.08072,11.522672,683
SHAPE01511,46.08071,11.522653,684
SHAPE01511,46.08068,11.522598,685
SHAPE01511,46.080643,11.522547,686
SHAPE01511,46.080555,11.5225,687
SHAPE01511,46.080452,11.522451,688
SHAPE01511,46.08039,11.522449,689
SHAPE01511,46.08037,11.522449,690
SHAPE01511,46.080265,11.522432,691
SHAPE01511,46.08023,11.522404,692
SHAPE01511,46.08021,11.522349,693
SHAPE01511,46.08019,11.522383,694
SHAPE01511,46.08016,11.522406,695
SHAPE01511,46.080124,11.522417,696
SHAPE01511,46.080048,11.522449,697
SHAPE01511,46.079994,11.522487,698
SHAPE01511,46.079865,11.522592,699
SHAPE01511,46.079796,11.522651,700
SHAPE01511,46.07975,11.522699,701
SHAPE01511,46.07972,11.522732,702
SHAPE01511,46.07959,11.522906,703
SHAPE01511,46.079575,11.522932,704
SHAPE01511,46.079502,11.523049,705
SHAPE01511,46.079502,11.523049,706
SHAPE01511,46.079456,11.523128,707
SHAPE01511,46.07941,11.52317,708
SHAPE01511,46.079365,11.523137,709
SHAPE01511,46.079327,11.523129,710
SHAPE01511,46.079285,11.523128,711
SHAPE01511,46.079247,11.523144,712
SHAPE01511,46.07918,11.523196,713
SHAPE01511,46.07909,11.523399,714
SHAPE01511,46.07897,11.523647,715
SHAPE01511,46.07888,11.52383,716
SHAPE01511,46.078773,11.524023,717
SHAPE01511,46.078644,11.524281,718
SHAPE01511,46.078495,11.52457,719
SHAPE01511,46.07827,11.525035,720
SHAPE01511,46.07819,11.52518,721
SHAPE01511,46.07813,11.525256,722
SHAPE01511,46.078022,11.52529,723
SHAPE01511,46.07793,11.525295,724
SHAPE01511,46.077744,11.52527,725
SHAPE01511,46.077393,11.524903,726
SHAPE01511,46.077263,11.524769,727
SHAPE01511,46.077133,11.524734,728
SHAPE01511,46.076977,11.524774,729
SHAPE01511,46.07683,11.524854,730
SHAPE01511,46.07667,11.524935,731
SHAPE01511,46.07648,11.524886,732
SHAPE01511,46.07634,11.52478,733
SHAPE01511,46.07618,11.52463,734
SHAPE01511,46.075897,11.524326,735
SHAPE01511,46.075653,11.524199,736
SHAPE01511,46.07529,11.524055,737
SHAPE01511,46.07419,11.523323,738
SHAPE01511,46.074036,11.523283,739
SHAPE01511,46.073902,11.523283,740
SHAPE01511,46.07373,11.523387,741
SHAPE01511,46.072304,11.525085,742
SHAPE01511,46.072086,11.525302,743
SHAPE01511,46.07194,11.525412,744
SHAPE01511,46.07178,11.525481,745
SHAPE01511,46.0716,11.525529,746
SHAPE01511,46.07131,11.525558,747
SHAPE01511,46.07105,11.525557,748
SHAPE01511,46.070744,11.525544,749
SHAPE01511,46.07057,11.525673,750
SHAPE01511,46.07045,11.525787,751
SHAPE01511,46.07037,11.525923,752
SHAPE01511,46.070152,11.526402,753
SHAPE01511,46.069386,11.528103,754
SHAPE01511,46.069313,11.528202,755
SHAPE01511,46.069267,11.528247,756
SHAPE01511,46.069206,11.528279,757
SHAPE01511,46.069103,11.528347,758
SHAPE01511,46.069103,11.528347,759
SHAPE01511,46.068962,11.528439,760
SHAPE01511,46.068893,11.528228,761
SHAPE01511,46.068893,11.528228,762
SHAPE01511,46.068817,11.527994,763
SHAPE01511,46.068756,11.527813,764
SHAPE01511,46.068733,11.527713,765
SHAPE01511,46.068726,11.527656,766
SHAPE01511,46.068718,11.52758,767
SHAPE01511,46.068718,11.527461,768
SHAPE01511,46.068718,11.527383,769
SHAPE01511,46.068733,11.527288,770
SHAPE01511,46.068752,11.527186,771
SHAPE01511,46.068775,11.52706,772
SHAPE01511,46.068783,11.527013,773
SHAPE01511,46.068848,11.52654,774
SHAPE01511,46.06888,11.526223,775
SHAPE01511,46.068886,11.525922,776
SHAPE01511,46.0689,11.525681,777
SHAPE01511,46.06891,11.525623,778
SHAPE01511,46.06893,11.525545,779
SHAPE01511,46.06897,11.525474,780
SHAPE01511,46.069023,11.525424,781
SHAPE01511,46.069355,11.525195,782
SHAPE01511,46.06952,11.52503,783
SHAPE01511,46.069626,11.524889,784
SHAPE01511,46.069736,11.524763,785
SHAPE01511,46.069824,11.52471,786
SHAPE01511,46.070103,11.524569,787
SHAPE01511,46.07029,11.524425,788
SHAPE01511,46.070316,11.524402,789
SHAPE01511,46.070415,11.524315,790
SHAPE01511,46.070415,11.524315,791
SHAPE01511,46.070473,11.524262,792
SHAPE01511,46.070602,11.524046,793
SHAPE01511,46.071255,11.522577,794
SHAPE01511,46.07129,11.522381,795
SHAPE01511,46.071278,11.522203,796
SHAPE01511,46.071243,11.522078,797
SHAPE01511,46.071156,11.521926,798
SHAPE01511,46.071106,11.521843,799
SHAPE01511,46.071102,11.521839,800
SHAPE01511,46.071,11.52168,801
SHAPE01511,46.07085,11.521457,802
SHAPE01511,46.07072,11.521306,803
SHAPE01511,46.070595,11.5212,804
SHAPE01511,46.070538,11.521152,805
SHAPE01511,46.0704,11.521049,806
SHAPE01511,46.070282,11.520974,807
SHAPE01511,46.07019,11.520955,808
SHAPE01511,46.070145,11.520961,809
SHAPE01511,46.07009,11.520967,810
SHAPE01511,46.07002,11.521002,811
SHAPE01511,46.06996,11.521046,812
SHAPE01511,46.069813,11.521188,813
SHAPE01511,46.06972,11.521257,814
SHAPE01511,46.06966,11.521276,815
SHAPE01511,46.06958,11.52127,816
SHAPE01511,46.069397,11.521174,817
SHAPE01511,46.06937,11.52116,818
SHAPE01511,46.069317,11.521144,819
SHAPE01511,46.069263,11.521155,820
SHAPE01511,46.06916,11.521207,821
SHAPE01511,46.069035,11.521288,822
SHAPE01511,46.068993,11.521329,823
SHAPE01511,46.068954,11.521379,824
SHAPE01511,46.068924,11.521437,825
SHAPE01511,46.068897,11.521508,826
SHAPE01511,46.06885,11.521656,827
SHAPE01511,46.068832,11.521702,828
SHAPE01511,46.06882,11.521729,829
SHAPE01511,46.068787,11.521778,830
SHAPE01511,46.06863,11.521993,831
SHAPE01511,46.068542,11.522111,832
SHAPE01511,46.06851,11.522167,833
SHAPE01511,46.06847,11.522228,834
SHAPE01511,46.068405,11.522368,835
SHAPE01511,46.068394,11.522346,836
SHAPE01511,46.068386,11.522322,837
SHAPE01511,46.068386,11.522294,838
SHAPE01511,46.06838,11.522232,839
SHAPE01511,46.06838,11.522232,840
SHAPE01511,46.068375,11.522211,841
SHAPE01511,46.06838,11.522109,842
SHAPE01511,46.06837,11.522063,843
SHAPE01511,46.06835,11.522024,844
SHAPE01511,46.06832,11.521996,845
SHAPE01511,46.068188,11.521885,846
SHAPE01511,46.06816,11.521869,847
SHAPE01511,46.06813,11.521867,848
SHAPE01511,46.06782,11.521976,849
SHAPE01511,46.067795,11.521988,850
SHAPE01511,46.06775,11.521894,851
SHAPE01511,46.067722,11.52183,852
SHAPE01511,46.067703,11.521764,853
SHAPE01511,46.067665,11.521887,854
SHAPE01511,46.067596,11.522091,855
SHAPE01511,46.067577,11.522141,856
SHAPE01511,46.067566,11.522174,857
SHAPE01511,46.06754,11.522216,858
SHAPE01511,46.067493,11.522272,859
SHAPE01511,46.067474,11.522299,860
SHAPE01511,46.067463,11.52233,861
SHAPE01511,46.067455,11.522366,862
SHAPE01511,46.067448,11.522688,863
SHAPE01511,46.067448,11.522701,864
SHAPE01511,46.067444,11.522713,865
SHAPE01511,46.06744,11.522723,866
SHAPE01511,46.067432,11.52273,867
SHAPE01511,46.067417,11.522743,868
SHAPE01511,46.067406,11.522757,869
SHAPE01511,46.06739,11.522716,870
SHAPE01511,46.06735,11.522587,871
SHAPE01511,46.067318,11.522515,872
SHAPE01511,46.06729,11.522453,873
SHAPE01511,46.067245,11.522386,874
SHAPE01511,46.067207,11.522345,875
SHAPE01511,46.067165,11.522311,876
SHAPE01511,46.06715,11.522302,877
SHAPE01511,46.067093,11.522266,878
SHAPE01511,46.06689,11.522181,879
SHAPE01511,46.066708,11.522117,880
SHAPE01511,46.06669,11.52211,881
SHAPE01511,46.066654,11.522098,882
SHAPE01511,46.066597,11.522078,883
SHAPE01511,46.06656,11.522064,884
SHAPE01511,46.066437,11.522018,885
SHAPE01511,46.06638,11.522003,886
SHAPE01511,46.06634,11.521999,887
SHAPE01511,46.066307,11.522001,888
SHAPE01511,46.066288,11.522008,889
SHAPE01511,46.06626,11.522021,890
SHAPE01511,46.06624,11.522035,891
SHAPE01511,46.06619,11.522078,892
SHAPE01511,46.06615,11.522117,893
SHAPE01511,46.06611,11.522177,894
SHAPE01511,46.066074,11.522246,895
SHAPE01511,46.066044,11.522313,896
SHAPE01511,46.06603,11.522388,897
SHAPE01511,46.066025,11.522465,898
SHAPE01511,46.06603,11.52295,899
SHAPE01511,46.06603,11.523035,900
SHAPE01511,46.06602,11.523121,901
SHAPE01511,46.066017,11.523175,902
SHAPE01511,46.066017,11.523175,903
SHAPE01511,46.066013,11.523209,904
SHAPE01511,46.065994,11.523272,905
SHAPE01511,46.065964,11.523314,906
SHAPE01511,46.065918,11.523367,907
SHAPE01511,46.065807,11.523472,908
SHAPE01511,46.065594,11.523655,909
SHAPE01511,46.06554,11.523695,910
SHAPE01511,46.06552,11.523705,911
SHAPE01511,46.065277,11.523845,912
SHAPE01511,46.064945,11.524035,913
SHAPE01511,46.0648,11.524117,914
SHAPE01511,46.064697,11.524183,915
SHAPE01511,46.06464,11.5242,916
SHAPE01511,46.064556,11.524206,917
SHAPE01511,46.06445,11.524215,918
SHAPE01511,46.064358,11.524192,919
SHAPE01511,46.064274,11.524163,920
SHAPE01511,46.064262,11.524156,921
SHAPE01511,46.064243,11.524146,922
SHAPE01511,46.064007,11.524017,923
SHAPE01511,46.063942,11.523982,924
SHAPE01511,46.06393,11.523975,925
SHAPE01511,46.063892,11.523953,926
SHAPE01511,46.06385,11.52393,927
SHAPE01511,46.063816,11.523911,928
SHAPE01511,46.063625,11.523819,929
SHAPE01511,46.063572,11.523801,930
SHAPE01511,46.06353,11.523791,931
SHAPE01511,46.063496,11.523788,932
SHAPE01511,46.06341,11.52379,933
SHAPE01511,46.06336,11.5238,934
SHAPE01511,46.06336,11.5238,935
SHAPE01511,46.063313,11.523808,936
SHAPE01511,46.063183,11.523858,937
SHAPE01511,46.06316,11.523866,938
SHAPE01511,46.06312,11.523885,939
SHAPE01511,46.063034,11.523925,940
SHAPE01511,46.06293,11.523976,941
SHAPE01511,46.06286,11.524003,942
SHAPE01511,46.062798,11.524023,943
SHAPE01511,46.062756,11.52403,944
SHAPE01511,46.062714,11.524034,945
SHAPE01511,46.062637,11.524033,946
SHAPE01511,46.062572,11.524018,947
SHAPE01511,46.062508,11.524002,948
SHAPE01511,46.062416,11.523973,949
SHAPE01511,46.06228,11.523921,950
SHAPE01511,46.06221,11.523893,951
SHAPE01511,46.06216,11.523875,952
SHAPE01511,46.061977,11.523795,953
SHAPE01511,46.061935,11.523778,954
SHAPE01511,46.061867,11.52375,955
SHAPE01511,46.06181,11.523733,956
SHAPE01511,46.061752,11.523723,957
SHAPE01511,46.061657,11.523719,958
SHAPE01511,46.06159,11.523716,959
SHAPE01511,46.06156,11.523716,960
SHAPE01511,46.06156,11.523716,961
SHAPE01511,46.06142,11.523716,962
SHAPE01511,46.061283,11.523716,963
SHAPE01511,46.061165,11.523707,964
SHAPE01511,46.06107,11.523692,965
SHAPE01511,46.060997,11.52367,966
SHAPE01511,46.06094,11.523634,967
SHAPE01511,46.060883,11.523591,968
SHAPE01511,46.060802,11.523516,969
SHAPE01511,46.06067,11.523367,970
SHAPE01511,46.06051,11.52319,971
SHAPE01511,46.06005,11.522646,972
SHAPE01511,46.059776,11.522361,973
SHAPE01511,46.059647,11.522217,974
SHAPE01511,46.059525,11.522088,975
SHAPE01511,46.059265,11.52181,976
SHAPE01511,46.05921,11.521751,977
SHAPE01511,46.05895,11.52146,978
SHAPE01511,46.058773,11.521228,979
SHAPE01511,46.058292,11.520686,980
SHAPE01511,46.058186,11.520577,981
SHAPE01511,46.05815,11.520548,982
SHAPE01511,46.057972,11.520428,983
SHAPE01511,46.0577,11.520226,984
SHAPE01511,46.05745,11.520011,985
SHAPE01511,46.057472,11.519977,986
SHAPE01511,46.057518,11.519916,987
SHAPE01511,46.057583,11.519848,988
SHAPE01511,46.0576,11.519831,989
SHAPE01511,46.057674,11.519765,990
SHAPE01511,46.057716,11.519732,991
SHAPE01511,46.057716,11.519732,992
SHAPE01511,46.05777,11.519691,993
SHAPE01511,46.058113,11.519432,994
SHAPE01511,46.05836,11.519248,995
SHAPE01511,46.058662,11.519017,996
SHAPE01511,46.05913,11.518647,997
SHAPE01511,46.059284,11.518526,998
SHAPE01511,46.059357,11.518469,999
SHAPE01511,46.05999,11.517957,1000
SHAPE01511,46.060215,11.517772,1001
SHAPE01511,46.06042,11.51761,1002
SHAPE01511,46.06045,11.517582,1003
SHAPE01511,46.06057,11.517486,1004
SHAPE01511,46.06072,11.517374,1005
SHAPE01511,46.060852,11.517268,1006
SHAPE01511,46.061127,11.517011,1007
SHAPE01511,46.061176,11.516969,1008
SHAPE01511,46.061615,11.516612,1009
SHAPE01511,46.061665,11.516605,1010
SHAPE01511,46.061703,11.516612,1011
SHAPE01511,46.061726,11.51662,1012
SHAPE01511,46.06174,11.516545,1013
SHAPE01511,46.06176,11.51649,1014
SHAPE01511,46.061806,11.516402,1015
SHAPE01511,46.061825,11.516367,1016
SHAPE01511,46.061935,11.516208,1017
SHAPE01511,46.062,11.516112,1018
SHAPE01511,46.06216,11.515874,1019
SHAPE01511,46.062355,11.515594,1020
SHAPE01511,46.06237,11.51557,1021
SHAPE01511,46.062523,11.515346,1022
SHAPE01511,46.062572,11.515272,1023
SHAPE01511,46.06258,11.515256,1024
SHAPE01511,46.06279,11.514881,1025
SHAPE01511,46.062904,11.514678,1026
SHAPE01511,46.062923,11.514645,1027
SHAPE01511,46.063,11.514509,1028
SHAPE01511,46.063,11.514509,1029
SHAPE01511,46.06302,11.514474,1030
SHAPE01511,46.06312,11.514291,1031
SHAPE01511,46.063168,11.514209,1032
SHAPE01511,46.063255,11.514057,1033
SHAPE01511,46.06356,11.513515,1034
SHAPE01511,46.06363,11.513387,1035
SHAPE01511,46.063854,11.51298,1036
SHAPE01511,46.063965,11.512753,1037
SHAPE01511,46.064217,11.512095,1038
SHAPE01511,46.064316,11.511798,1039
SHAPE01511,46.06444,11.511425,1040
SHAPE01511,46.06446,11.511377,1041
SHAPE01511,46.064472,11.511348,1042
SHAPE01511,46.0645,11.511285,1043
SHAPE01511,46.06455,11.511147,1044
SHAPE01511,46.064564,11.511099,1045
SHAPE01511,46.064617,11.510962,1046
SHAPE01511,46.064655,11.510859,1047
SHAPE01511,46.064762,11.510521,1048
SHAPE01511,46.064865,11.510139,1049
SHAPE01511,46.06488,11.510076,1050
SHAPE01511,46.065002,11.509587,1051
SHAPE01511,46.065014,11.509543,1052
SHAPE01511,46.065056,11.509378,1053
SHAPE01511,46.06508,11.509232,1054
SHAPE01511,46.065094,11.509083,1055
SHAPE01511,46.0651,11.508937,1056
SHAPE01511,46.065105,11.508788,1057
SHAPE01511,46.0651,11.508689,1058
SHAPE01511,46.065094,11.508642,1059
SHAPE01511,46.065014,11.508393,1060
SHAPE01511,46.06501,11.508375,1061
SHAPE01511,46.064995,11.508277,1062
SHAPE01511,46.064995,11.508227,1063
SHAPE01511,46.064995,11.508203,1064
SHAPE01511,46.065,11.508169,1065
SHAPE01511,46.065018,11.508004,1066
SHAPE01511,46.065025,11.507972,1067
SHAPE01511,46.06506,11.507686,1068
SHAPE01511,46.065094,11.507379,1069
SHAPE01511,46.065125,11.50719,1070
SHAPE01511,46.06515,11.506992,1071
SHAPE01511,46.06516,11.50689,1072
SHAPE01511,46.065166,11.506815,1073
SHAPE01511,46.065178,11.506727,1074
SHAPE01511,46.06518,11.506676,1075
SHAPE01511,46.06518,11.506676,1076
SHAPE01511,46.06518,11.506647,1077
SHAPE01511,46.065186,11.506563,1078
SHAPE01511,46.06518,11.506481,1079
SHAPE01511,46.065178,11.506453,1080
SHAPE01511,46.065174,11.506417,1081
SHAPE01511,46.06516,11.506388,1082
SHAPE01511,46.06514,11.506363,1083
SHAPE01511,46.065117,11.506352,1084
SHAPE01511,46.06507,11.506348,1085
SHAPE01511,46.06503,11.506355,1086
SHAPE01511,46.065,11.506368,1087
SHAPE01511,46.06496,11.506386,1088
SHAPE01511,46.06491,11.506418,1089
SHAPE01511,46.064877,11.506449,1090
SHAPE01511,46.064846,11.50648,1091
SHAPE01511,46.06478,11.506573,1092
SHAPE01511,46.064613,11.506833,1093
SHAPE01511,46.06458,11.506877,1094
SHAPE01511,46.06456,11.506842,1095
SHAPE01511,46.06442,11.506652,1096
SHAPE01511,46.06435,11.506552,1097
SHAPE01511,46.06432,11.506501,1098
SHAPE01511,46.064304,11.506472,1099
SHAPE01511,46.064274,11.506412,1100
SHAPE01511,46.064266,11.506391,1101
SHAPE01511,46.064236,11.506314,1102
SHAPE01511,46.064186,11.506168,1103
SHAPE01511,46.064175,11.506124,1104
SHAPE01511,46.064133,11.505965,1105
SHAPE01511,46.0641,11.505799,1106
SHAPE01511,46.064068,11.505628,1107
SHAPE01511,46.063957,11.505025,1108
SHAPE01511,46.06391,11.504799,1109
SHAPE01511,46.063866,11.504589,1110
SHAPE01511,46.06382,11.504432,1111
SHAPE01511,46.06376,11.504264,1112
SHAPE01511,46.063686,11.504096,1113
SHAPE01511,46.06363,11.503991,1114
SHAPE01511,46.063572,11.503889,1115
SHAPE01511,46.06347,11.503701,1116
SHAPE01511,46.063396,11.503572,1117
SHAPE01511,46.06339,11.503554,1118
SHAPE01511,46.06339,11.503554,1119
SHAPE01511,46.063313,11.503415,1120
SHAPE01511,46.063274,11.503326,1121
SHAPE01511,46.063156,11.503058,1122
SHAPE01511,46.0631,11.502912,1123
SHAPE01511,46.06301,11.502689,1124
SHAPE01511,46.06295,11.502512,1125
SHAPE01511,46.06287,11.502287,1126
SHAPE01511,46.062786,11.502034,1127
SHAPE01511,46.062675,11.501765,1128
SHAPE01511,46.06254,11.501487,1129
SHAPE01511,46.062153,11.50091,1130
SHAPE01511,46.061954,11.500624,1131
SHAPE01511,46.061634,11.500168,1132
SHAPE01511,46.06118,11.499439,1133
SHAPE01511,46.061165,11.499405,1134
SHAPE01511,46.06116,11.499398,1135
SHAPE01511,46.061146,11.499373,1136
SHAPE01511,46.06095,11.498986,1137
SHAPE01511,46.060932,11.498951,1138
SHAPE01511,46.06091,11.498897,1139
SHAPE01511,46.06059,11.49821,1140
SHAPE01511,46.060535,11.498096,1141
SHAPE01511,46.06049,11.498003,1142
SHAPE01511,46.06042,11.49791,1143
SHAPE01511,46.060337,11.497816,1144
SHAPE01511,46.06026,11.497747,1145
SHAPE01511,46.06018,11.49769,1146
SHAPE01511,46.05998,11.497554,1147
SHAPE01511,46.058773,11.496758,1148
SHAPE01511,46.05858,11.496657,1149
SHAPE01511,46.058525,11.49665,1150
SHAPE01511,46.05817,11.496596,1151
SHAPE01511,46.057865,11.496575,1152
SHAPE01511,46.057774,11.496569,1153
SHAPE01511,46.05681,11.496502,1154
SHAPE01511,46.056515,11.496464,1155
SHAPE01511,46.05625,11.496421,1156
SHAPE01511,46.055923,11.496325,1157
SHAPE01511,46.05579,11.496251,1158
SHAPE01511,46.05573,11.496204,1159
SHAPE01511,46.055676,11.496164,1160
SHAPE01511,46.055553,11.496047,1161
SHAPE01511,46.055443,11.495915,1162
SHAPE01511,46.05524,11.495671,1163
SHAPE01511,46.055138,11.495548,1164
SHAPE01511,46.055008,11.495416,1165
SHAPE01511,46.05489,11.495331,1166
SHAPE01511,46.054802,11.495295,1167
SHAPE01511,46.054745,11.495282,1168
SHAPE01511,46.054726,11.495277,1169
SHAPE01511,46.05464,11.495258,1170
SHAPE01511,46.054607,11.49525,1171
SHAPE01511,46.054497,11.495225,1172
SHAPE01511,46.05444,11.495212,1173
SHAPE01511,46.053444,11.494989,1174
SHAPE01511,46.053215,11.494938,1175
SHAPE01511,46.053116,11.494906,1176
SHAPE01511,46.053085,11.494895,1177
SHAPE01511,46.052986,11.49486,1178
SHAPE01511,46.05287,11.4948,1179
SHAPE01511,46.052807,11.494742,1180
SHAPE01511,46.052773,11.494704,1181
SHAPE01511,46.05272,11.494657,1182
SHAPE01511,46.052567,11.494579,1183
SHAPE01511,46.05255,11.494571,1184
SHAPE01511,46.052505,11.494543,1185
SHAPE01511,46.052494,11.494514,1186
SHAPE01511,46.052486,11.494481,1187
SHAPE01511,46.052486,11.494449,1188
SHAPE01511,46.052486,11.494429,1189
SHAPE01511,46.052486,11.49439,1190
SHAPE01511,46.05249,11.494312,1191
SHAPE01511,46.052486,11.494294,1192
SHAPE01511,46.05248,11.494278,1193
SHAPE01511,46.052467,11.494267,1194
SHAPE01511,46.052456,11.494261,1195
SHAPE01511,46.052376,11.494245,1196
SHAPE01511,46.05236,11.494244,1197
SHAPE01511,46.052208,11.494222,1198
SHAPE01511,46.052208,11.494222,1199
SHAPE01511,46.052197,11.49422,1200
SHAPE01511,46.05216,11.494213,1201
SHAPE01511,46.052086,11.494197,1202
SHAPE01511,46.05203,11.494183,1203
SHAPE01511,46.052002,11.494175,1204
SHAPE01511,46.05198,11.494143,1205
SHAPE01511,46.05198,11.494031,1206
SHAPE01511,46.05197,11.493827,1207
SHAPE01511,46.05198,11.493762,1208
SHAPE01511,46.052,11.493547,1209
SHAPE01511,46.052032,11.493173,1210
SHAPE01511,46.052044,11.493084,1211
SHAPE01511,46.05207,11.492773,1212
SHAPE01511,46.052094,11.492586,1213
SHAPE01511,46.0521,11.492509,1214
SHAPE01511,46.052147,11.492165,1215
SHAPE01511,46.052155,11.49209,1216
SHAPE01511,46.05221,11.491707,1217
SHAPE01511,46.052254,11.491399,1218
SHAPE01511,46.052357,11.490758,1219
SHAPE01511,46.052483,11.489922,1220
SHAPE01511,46.052505,11.489779,1221
SHAPE01511,46.052513,11.48972,1222
SHAPE01511,46.052647,11.488672,1223
SHAPE01511,46.0529,11.48686,1224
SHAPE01511,46.053165,11.484972,1225
SHAPE01511,46.05346,11.482938,1226
SHAPE01511,46.053684,11.481357,1227
SHAPE01511,46.053715,11.481129,1228
SHAPE01511,46.053715,11.481129,1229
SHAPE01511,46.05386,11.48009,1230
SHAPE01511,46.053932,11.47958,1231
SHAPE01511,46.05398,11.479205,1232
SHAPE01511,46.054188,11.477757,1233
SHAPE01511,46.054436,11.475991,1234
SHAPE01511,46.054485,11.475545,1235
SHAPE01511,46.054623,11.4749,1236
SHAPE01511,46.054665,11.474778,1237
SHAPE01511,46.05472,11.474674,1238
SHAPE01511,46.054768,11.474607,1239
SHAPE01511,46.054855,11.474506,1240
SHAPE01511,46.05489,11.474472,1241
SHAPE01511,46.054916,11.47442,1242
SHAPE01511,46.05493,11.474359,1243
SHAPE01511,46.054935,11.474294,1244
SHAPE01511,46.054924,11.47423,1245
SHAPE01511,46.05491,11.474183,1246
SHAPE01511,46.05486,11.474053,1247
SHAPE01511,46.054832,11.473939,1248
SHAPE01511,46.05482,11.473844,1249
SHAPE01511,46.054836,11.473723,1250
SHAPE01511,46.05505,11.472418,1251
SHAPE01511,46.05523,11.471247,1252
SHAPE01511,46.05525,11.47111,1253
SHAPE01511,46.05527,11.470987,1254
SHAPE01511,46.055294,11.47077,1255
SHAPE01511,46.055305,11.470744,1256
SHAPE01511,46.055313,11.470716,1257
SHAPE01511,46.055317,11.470671,1258
SHAPE01511,46.055305,11.470628,1259
SHAPE01511,46.05532,11.470594,1260
SHAPE01511,46.055336,11.470526,1261
SHAPE01511,46.05535,11.47045,1262
SHAPE01511,46.055363,11.470331,1263
SHAPE01511,46.055386,11.470226,1264
SHAPE01511,46.055435,11.469929,1265
SHAPE01511,46.055454,11.469813,1266
SHAPE01511,46.055454,11.469813,1267
SHAPE01511,46.05547,11.469713,1268
SHAPE01511,46.05557,11.469086,1269
SHAPE01511,46.05581,11.467642,1270
SHAPE01511,46.056114,11.465788,1271
SHAPE01511,46.056118,11.465755,1272
SHAPE01511,46.05621,11.465211,1273
SHAPE01511,46.056374,11.464226,1274
SHAPE01511,46.056374,11.464226,1275
SHAPE01511,46.056416,11.463985,1276
SHAPE01511,46.056435,11.463815,1277
SHAPE01511,46.056454,11.46361,1278
SHAPE01511,46.05645,11.463586,1279
SHAPE01511,46.056442,11.463572,1280
SHAPE01511,46.05643,11.463562,1281
SHAPE01511,46.056423,11.463557,1282
SHAPE01511,46.05641,11.463555,1283
SHAPE01511,46.056335,11.46354,1284
SHAPE01511,46.05601,11.463472,1285
SHAPE01511,46.05581,11.463435,1286
SHAPE01511,46.05576,11.463426,1287
SHAPE01511,46.055683,11.463413,1288
SHAPE01511,46.055374,11.4634,1289
SHAPE01511,46.05536,11.463399,1290
SHAPE01511,46.05534,11.463399,1291
SHAPE01511,46.055164,11.463386,1292
SHAPE01511,46.05498,11.463352,1293
SHAPE01511,46.054718,11.46332,1294
SHAPE01511,46.054604,11.463303,1295
SHAPE01511,46.05453,11.46329,1296
SHAPE01511,46.054455,11.463276,1297
SHAPE01511,46.053482,11.463091,1298
SHAPE01511,46.053448,11.463083,1299
SHAPE01511,46.053345,11.463068,1300
SHAPE01511,46.053295,11.463061,1301
SHAPE01511,46.05322,11.463047,1302
SHAPE01511,46.05316,11.463032,1303
SHAPE01511,46.053093,11.463011,1304
SHAPE01511,46.053,11.463002,1305
SHAPE01511,46.05297,11.462997,1306
SHAPE01511,46.05294,11.463011,1307
SHAPE01511,46.052917,11.463041,1308
SHAPE01511,46.052906,11.463078,1309
SHAPE01511,46.052906,11.46312,1310
SHAPE01511,46.052914,11.463159,1311
SHAPE01513,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE01513,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE01513,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE01513,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE01513,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE01513,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE01513,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE01513,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE01513,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE01513,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE01513,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE01513,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE01513,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE01513,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE01513,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE01513,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE01513,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE01513,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE01513,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE01513,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE01513,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE01513,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE01513,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE01513,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE01513,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE01513,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE01513,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE01513,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE01513,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE01513,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE01513,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE01513,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE01513,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE01513,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE01513,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE01513,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE01513,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE01513,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE01513,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE01513,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE01513,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE01513,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE01513,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE01513,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE01513,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE01513,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE01513,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE01513,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE01513,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE01513,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE01513,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE01513,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE01513,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE01513,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE01513,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE01513,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE01513,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE01513,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE01513,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE01513,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE01513,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE01513,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE01513,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE01513,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE01513,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE01513,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE01513,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE01513,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE01513,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE01513,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE01513,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE01513,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE01513,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE01513,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE01513,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE01513,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE01513,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE01513,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE01513,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE01513,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE01513,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE01513,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE01513,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE01513,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE01513,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE01513,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE01513,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE01513,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE01513,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE01513,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE01513,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE01513,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE01513,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE01513,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE01513,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE01513,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE01513,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE01513,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE01513,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE01513,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE01513,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE01513,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE01513,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE01513,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE01513,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE01513,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE01513,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE01513,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE01513,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE01513,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE01513,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE01513,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE01513,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE01513,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE01513,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE01513,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE01513,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE01513,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE01513,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE01513,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE01513,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE01513,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE01513,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE01513,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE01513,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE01513,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE01513,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE01513,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE01513,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE01513,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE01513,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE01513,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE01513,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE01513,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE01513,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE01513,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE01513,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE01513,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE01513,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE01513,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE01513,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE01513,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE01513,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE01513,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE01513,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE01513,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE01513,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE01513,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE01513,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE01513,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE01513,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE01513,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE01513,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE01513,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE01513,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE01513,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE01513,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE01513,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE01513,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE01513,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE01513,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE01513,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE01513,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE01513,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE01513,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE01513,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE01513,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE01513,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE01513,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE01513,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE01513,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE01513,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE01513,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE01513,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE01513,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE01513,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE01513,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE01513,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE01513,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE01513,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE01513,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE01513,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE01513,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE01513,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE01513,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE01513,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE01513,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE01513,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE01513,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE01513,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE01513,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE01513,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE01513,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE01513,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE01513,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE01513,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE01513,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE01513,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE01513,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE01513,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE01513,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE01513,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE01513,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE01513,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE01513,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE01513,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE01513,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE01513,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE01513,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE01513,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE01513,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE01513,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE01513,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE01513,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE01513,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE01513,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE01513,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE01513,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE01513,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE01513,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE01513,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE01513,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE01513,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE01513,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE01513,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE01513,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE01513,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE01513,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE01513,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE01513,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE01513,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE01513,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE01513,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE01513,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE01513,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE01513,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE01513,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE01513,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE01513,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE01513,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE01513,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE01513,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE01513,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE01513,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE01513,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE01513,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE01513,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE01513,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE01513,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE01513,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE01513,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE01513,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE01513,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE01513,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE01513,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE01513,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE01513,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE01513,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE01513,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE01513,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE01513,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE01513,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE01513,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE01513,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE01513,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE01513,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE01513,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE01513,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE01513,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE01513,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE01513,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE01513,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE01513,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE01513,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE01513,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE01513,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE01513,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE01513,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE01513,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE01513,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE01513,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE01513,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE01513,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE01513,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE01513,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE01513,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE01513,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE01513,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE01513,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE01513,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE01513,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE01513,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE01513,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE01513,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE01513,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE01513,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE01513,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE01513,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE01513,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE01513,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE01513,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE01513,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE01513,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE01513,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE01513,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE01513,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE01513,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE01513,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE01513,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE01513,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE01513,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE01513,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE01513,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE01513,45.93365,11.095775,314
SHAPE01513,45.933582,11.095753,315
SHAPE01513,45.93355,11.095739,316
SHAPE01513,45.93353,11.095759,317
SHAPE01513,45.933495,11.095808,318
SHAPE01513,45.933468,11.095845,319
SHAPE01513,45.933437,11.095923,320
SHAPE01513,45.93339,11.096136,321
SHAPE01513,45.933258,11.096352,322
SHAPE01513,45.933258,11.096352,323
SHAPE01513,45.93314,11.096542,324
SHAPE01513,45.933052,11.096702,325
SHAPE01513,45.933037,11.096728,326
SHAPE01513,45.932793,11.097125,327
SHAPE01513,45.932568,11.097497,328
SHAPE01513,45.932438,11.097713,329
SHAPE01513,45.932323,11.097893,330
SHAPE01513,45.932198,11.098116,331
SHAPE01513,45.93217,11.098164,332
SHAPE01513,45.932102,11.098306,333
SHAPE01513,45.932003,11.098522,334
SHAPE01513,45.93194,11.098677,335
SHAPE01513,45.931847,11.098897,336
SHAPE01513,45.93165,11.099381,337
SHAPE01513,45.931393,11.099988,338
SHAPE01513,45.931225,11.100378,339
SHAPE01513,45.931072,11.10076,340
SHAPE01513,45.93104,11.100841,341
SHAPE01513,45.930897,11.101099,342
SHAPE01513,45.93066,11.101369,343
SHAPE01513,45.930393,11.101604,344
SHAPE01513,45.93018,11.101796,345
SHAPE01513,45.93009,11.101862,346
SHAPE01513,45.93,11.101934,347
SHAPE01513,45.929817,11.10212,348
SHAPE01513,45.929714,11.10236,349
SHAPE01513,45.929646,11.102624,350
SHAPE01513,45.929623,11.102772,351
SHAPE01513,45.92962,11.103028,352
SHAPE01513,45.929638,11.103206,353
SHAPE01513,45.929695,11.103335,354
SHAPE01513,45.929783,11.103492,355
SHAPE01513,45.929874,11.103587,356
SHAPE01513,45.92996,11.103678,357
SHAPE01513,45.930016,11.103762,358
SHAPE01513,45.93001,11.103912,359
SHAPE01513,45.930004,11.103937,360
SHAPE01513,45.929935,11.10393,361
SHAPE01513,45.92988,11.103955,362
SHAPE01513,45.92981,11.103948,363
SHAPE01513,45.929733,11.103923,364
SHAPE01513,45.92962,11.103893,365
SHAPE01513,45.929375,11.103841,366
SHAPE01513,45.92935,11.103855,367
SHAPE01513,45.929287,11.104006,368
SHAPE01513,45.929245,11.104098,369
SHAPE01513,45.929222,11.104225,370
SHAPE01513,45.92926,11.104484,371
SHAPE01513,45.929314,11.104688,372
SHAPE01513,45.929375,11.10485,373
SHAPE01513,45.929417,11.105037,374
SHAPE01513,45.929413,11.105253,375
SHAPE01513,45.929398,11.105614,376
SHAPE01513,45.929394,11.105836,377
SHAPE01513,45.92936,11.105963,378
SHAPE01513,45.929253,11.106094,379
SHAPE01513,45.929146,11.106167,380
SHAPE01513,45.929054,11.106287,381
SHAPE01513,45.929028,11.106449,382
SHAPE01513,45.928936,11.106744,383
SHAPE01513,45.928833,11.107044,384
SHAPE01513,45.92874,11.107291,385
SHAPE01513,45.92862,11.107508,386
SHAPE01513,45.928535,11.107681,387
SHAPE01513,45.92848,11.107844,388
SHAPE01513,45.92845,11.107952,389
SHAPE01513,45.928482,11.108048,390
SHAPE01513,45.928608,11.108247,391
SHAPE01513,45.928802,11.108571,392
SHAPE01513,45.929043,11.108896,393
SHAPE01513,45.929234,11.109286,394
SHAPE01513,45.92937,11.109607,395
SHAPE01513,45.929432,11.109752,396
SHAPE01513,45.92963,11.110237,397
SHAPE01513,45.929737,11.110424,398
SHAPE01513,45.92974,11.110597,399
SHAPE01513,45.92967,11.110807,400
SHAPE01513,45.92965,11.110982,401
SHAPE01513,45.92968,11.111168,402
SHAPE01513,45.929737,11.11135,403
SHAPE01513,45.92981,11.11155,404
SHAPE01513,45.92989,11.111653,405
SHAPE01513,45.930004,11.111716,406
SHAPE01513,45.930103,11.111781,407
SHAPE01513,45.93015,11.111889,408
SHAPE01513,45.930195,11.112063,409
SHAPE01513,45.93015,11.112293,410
SHAPE01513,45.930084,11.112659,411
SHAPE01513,45.929974,11.112913,412
SHAPE01513,45.92995,11.113158,413
SHAPE01513,45.930016,11.113309,414
SHAPE01513,45.930103,11.113537,415
SHAPE01513,45.930115,11.113703,416
SHAPE01513,45.93006,11.113909,417
SHAPE01513,45.92989,11.114132,418
SHAPE01513,45.92972,11.114372,419
SHAPE01513,45.92957,11.114668,420
SHAPE01513,45.929436,11.114799,421
SHAPE01513,45.929253,11.11486,422
SHAPE01513,45.929073,11.114926,423
SHAPE01513,45.928883,11.115094,424
SHAPE01513,45.928665,11.115341,425
SHAPE01513,45.928463,11.115749,426
SHAPE01513,45.928326,11.116128,427
SHAPE01513,45.928185,11.116417,428
SHAPE01513,45.928043,11.11664,429
SHAPE01513,45.92797,11.116722,430
SHAPE01513,45.927902,11.116925,431
SHAPE01513,45.927856,11.117255,432
SHAPE01513,45.927837,11.117571,433
SHAPE01513,45.927845,11.117794,434
SHAPE01513,45.927834,11.117938,435
SHAPE01513,45.927788,11.118052,436
SHAPE01513,45.92771,11.118098,437
SHAPE01513,45.927555,11.118074,438
SHAPE01513,45.92743,11.118094,439
SHAPE01513,45.927322,11.118159,440
SHAPE01513,45.92727,11.118237,441
SHAPE01513,45.92715,11.118413,442
SHAPE01513,45.927082,11.118507,443
SHAPE01513,45.927082,11.118507,444
SHAPE01513,45.927006,11.11861,445
SHAPE01513,45.926865,11.11878,446
SHAPE01513,45.926586,11.119139,447
SHAPE01513,45.92643,11.119308,448
SHAPE01513,45.926094,11.119511,449
SHAPE01513,45.925705,11.119823,450
SHAPE01513,45.92543,11.120038,451
SHAPE01513,45.925304,11.120199,452
SHAPE01513,45.925198,11.120373,453
SHAPE01513,45.925137,11.120461,454
SHAPE01513,45.925137,11.120461,455
SHAPE01513,45.92512,11.120481,456
SHAPE01513,45.925064,11.120534,457
SHAPE01513,45.924965,11.120631,458
SHAPE01513,45.924816,11.120733,459
SHAPE01513,45.92466,11.12083,460
SHAPE01513,45.924503,11.120911,461
SHAPE01513,45.924374,11.121064,462
SHAPE01513,45.924244,11.121299,463
SHAPE01513,45.92416,11.121414,464
SHAPE01513,45.924046,11.121605,465
SHAPE01513,45.92395,11.121792,466
SHAPE01513,45.923923,11.121996,467
SHAPE01513,45.92396,11.122165,468
SHAPE01513,45.92402,11.122345,469
SHAPE01513,45.924053,11.122543,470
SHAPE01513,45.92405,11.122643,471
SHAPE01513,45.924015,11.122778,472
SHAPE01513,45.923954,11.122916,473
SHAPE01513,45.923874,11.123078,474
SHAPE01513,45.923794,11.12335,475
SHAPE01513,45.923706,11.123693,476
SHAPE01513,45.923603,11.123988,477
SHAPE01513,45.923447,11.124167,478
SHAPE01513,45.923264,11.1243,479
SHAPE01513,45.923164,11.124455,480
SHAPE01513,45.923058,11.124603,481
SHAPE01513,45.922993,11.124884,482
SHAPE01513,45.922928,11.125172,483
SHAPE01513,45.922943,11.125374,484
SHAPE01513,45.922985,11.125561,485
SHAPE01513,45.923058,11.125755,486
SHAPE01513,45.92311,11.125957,487
SHAPE01513,45.923172,11.126199,488
SHAPE01513,45.923187,11.126316,489
SHAPE01513,45.923145,11.126526,490
SHAPE01513,45.923126,11.126783,491
SHAPE01513,45.9231,11.127064,492
SHAPE01513,45.923107,11.127437,493
SHAPE01513,45.923134,11.127756,494
SHAPE01513,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE01513,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE01513,45.923386,11.128208,497
SHAPE01513,45.92348,11.12834,498
SHAPE01513,45.923508,11.128465,499
SHAPE01513,45.923508,11.128581,500
SHAPE01513,45.923508,11.128721,501
SHAPE01513,45.923534,11.128831,502
SHAPE01513,45.9236,11.128932,503
SHAPE01513,45.92367,11.128971,504
SHAPE01513,45.923805,11.128999,505
SHAPE01513,45.92396,11.129007,506
SHAPE01513,45.92419,11.128999,507
SHAPE01513,45.92446,11.129067,508
SHAPE01513,45.92465,11.129145,509
SHAPE01513,45.924866,11.129419,510
SHAPE01513,45.92491,11.129523,511
SHAPE01513,45.924953,11.129616,512
SHAPE01513,45.924934,11.12977,513
SHAPE01513,45.9249,11.129845,514
SHAPE01513,45.924873,11.129907,515
SHAPE01513,45.92478,11.129952,516
SHAPE01513,45.92472,11.129946,517
SHAPE01513,45.92452,11.129903,518
SHAPE01513,45.924397,11.12987,519
SHAPE01513,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE01513,45.9241,11.12988,521
SHAPE01513,45.924046,11.12993,522
SHAPE01513,45.92384,11.129986,523
SHAPE01513,45.923573,11.130043,524
SHAPE01513,45.923412,11.12998,525
SHAPE01513,45.923237,11.129878,526
SHAPE01513,45.923004,11.129803,527
SHAPE01513,45.922832,11.129753,528
SHAPE01513,45.92272,11.129684,529
SHAPE01513,45.922474,11.129669,530
SHAPE01513,45.922253,11.129572,531
SHAPE01513,45.922035,11.129513,532
SHAPE01513,45.92188,11.12939,533
SHAPE01513,45.92182,11.12927,534
SHAPE01513,45.92183,11.12913,535
SHAPE01513,45.921898,11.128967,536
SHAPE01513,45.92198,11.128796,537
SHAPE01513,45.92207,11.128664,538
SHAPE01513,45.92207,11.128485,539
SHAPE01513,45.922005,11.128333,540
SHAPE01513,45.921932,11.128214,541
SHAPE01513,45.921852,11.128154,542
SHAPE01513,45.921772,11.128122,543
SHAPE01513,45.921707,11.128186,544
SHAPE01513,45.921593,11.128293,545
SHAPE01513,45.92156,11.128342,546
SHAPE01513,45.921448,11.128525,547
SHAPE01513,45.92144,11.128633,548
SHAPE01513,45.921337,11.128843,549
SHAPE01513,45.92089,11.12921,550
SHAPE01513,45.92079,11.129414,551
SHAPE01513,45.920685,11.12956,552
SHAPE01513,45.92064,11.129717,553
SHAPE01513,45.920578,11.12982,554
SHAPE01513,45.920483,11.130095,555
SHAPE01513,45.920338,11.130186,556
SHAPE01513,45.920197,11.130143,557
SHAPE01513,45.92006,11.130191,558
SHAPE01513,45.919937,11.130299,559
SHAPE01513,45.91976,11.130566,560
SHAPE01513,45.919548,11.13088,561
SHAPE01513,45.919353,11.131179,562
SHAPE01513,45.91919,11.131422,563
SHAPE01513,45.91901,11.131663,564
SHAPE01513,45.918873,11.131859,565
SHAPE01513,45.91878,11.132092,566
SHAPE01513,45.918743,11.132627,567
SHAPE01513,45.9187,11.132807,568
SHAPE01513,45.9186,11.133018,569
SHAPE01513,45.918446,11.133174,570
SHAPE01513,45.918247,11.133384,571
SHAPE01513,45.91819,11.133448,572
SHAPE01513,45.918095,11.133522,573
SHAPE01513,45.917923,11.133643,574
SHAPE01513,45.917763,11.133721,575
SHAPE01513,45.91768,11.133823,576
SHAPE01513,45.91762,11.134071,577
SHAPE01513,45.917583,11.134249,578
SHAPE01513,45.91753,11.134351,579
SHAPE01513,45.917454,11.13446,580
SHAPE01513,45.917385,11.134545,581
SHAPE01513,45.917225,11.134679,582
SHAPE01513,45.917057,11.13483,583
SHAPE01513,45.916977,11.134899,584
SHAPE01513,45.916977,11.134899,585
SHAPE01513,45.91693,11.134938,586
SHAPE01513,45.916855,11.135039,587
SHAPE01513,45.91684,11.135145,588
SHAPE01513,45.916843,11.135249,589
SHAPE01513,45.916866,11.135341,590
SHAPE01513,45.916912,11.135381,591
SHAPE01513,45.916985,11.135381,592
SHAPE01513,45.91706,11.135356,593
SHAPE01513,45.917168,11.135249,594
SHAPE01513,45.91732,11.13508,595
SHAPE01513,45.917507,11.134871,596
SHAPE01513,45.91763,11.134794,597
SHAPE01513,45.917862,11.134715,598
SHAPE01513,45.918076,11.134602,599
SHAPE01513,45.91821,11.134535,600
SHAPE01513,45.918888,11.134253,601
SHAPE01513,45.919113,11.134165,602
SHAPE01513,45.919277,11.134112,603
SHAPE01513,45.919415,11.134045,604
SHAPE01513,45.91952,11.133929,605
SHAPE01513,45.9196,11.13377,606
SHAPE01513,45.91966,11.133622,607
SHAPE01513,45.919727,11.133439,608
SHAPE01513,45.919777,11.133304,609
SHAPE01513,45.919846,11.133128,610
SHAPE01513,45.919914,11.133057,611
SHAPE01513,45.919975,11.133084,612
SHAPE01513,45.919994,11.133186,613
SHAPE01513,45.91994,11.133311,614
SHAPE01513,45.919876,11.133547,615
SHAPE01513,45.919792,11.133778,616
SHAPE01513,45.919704,11.134068,617
SHAPE01513,45.919643,11.134269,618
SHAPE01513,45.919586,11.134467,619
SHAPE01513,45.91944,11.134767,620
SHAPE01513,45.91928,11.135074,621
SHAPE01513,45.91912,11.135301,622
SHAPE01513,45.918903,11.135652,623
SHAPE01513,45.91871,11.135998,624
SHAPE01513,45.918526,11.136281,625
SHAPE01513,45.918354,11.136473,626
SHAPE01513,45.918186,11.13672,627
SHAPE01513,45.918,11.137034,628
SHAPE01513,45.91784,11.137362,629
SHAPE01513,45.91767,11.13768,630
SHAPE01513,45.917606,11.1378,631
SHAPE01513,45.91755,11.137911,632
SHAPE01513,45.91749,11.138015,633
SHAPE01513,45.917446,11.138064,634
SHAPE01513,45.91739,11.138142,635
SHAPE01513,45.9173,11.138248,636
SHAPE01513,45.917183,11.138371,637
SHAPE01513,45.91713,11.138449,638
SHAPE01513,45.917088,11.138566,639
SHAPE01513,45.917038,11.138647,640
SHAPE01513,45.91699,11.138721,641
SHAPE01513,45.9169,11.138757,642
SHAPE01513,45.91682,11.138737,643
SHAPE01513,45.91673,11.138766,644
SHAPE01513,45.916607,11.138833,645
SHAPE01513,45.916534,11.138872,646
SHAPE01513,45.91642,11.138914,647
SHAPE01513,45.91642,11.138914,648
SHAPE01513,45.916534,11.138872,649
SHAPE01513,45.9165,11.139091,650
SHAPE01513,45.916496,11.139187,651
SHAPE01513,45.916527,11.139251,652
SHAPE01513,45.91659,11.139302,653
SHAPE01513,45.916706,11.139318,654
SHAPE01513,45.916794,11.139306,655
SHAPE01513,45.916924,11.139288,656
SHAPE01513,45.91703,11.139279,657
SHAPE01513,45.917072,11.139256,658
SHAPE01513,45.917187,11.139174,659
SHAPE01513,45.917282,11.139078,660
SHAPE01513,45.917343,11.139015,661
SHAPE01513,45.917477,11.138939,662
SHAPE01513,45.917576,11.138924,663
SHAPE01513,45.91772,11.138904,664
SHAPE01513,45.917866,11.138851,665
SHAPE01513,45.917988,11.138761,666
SHAPE01513,45.918118,11.138651,667
SHAPE01513,45.918304,11.138517,668
SHAPE01513,45.918568,11.13837,669
SHAPE01513,45.9188,11.138258,670
SHAPE01513,45.918953,11.138163,671
SHAPE01513,45.919094,11.13817,672
SHAPE01513,45.919197,11.138214,673
SHAPE01513,45.919308,11.138247,674
SHAPE01513,45.919403,11.138282,675
SHAPE01513,45.919548,11.138267,676
SHAPE01513,45.91969,11.138083,677
SHAPE01513,45.91977,11.137921,678
SHAPE01513,45.919807,11.137843,679
SHAPE01513,45.91994,11.137645,680
SHAPE01513,45.920082,11.137433,681
SHAPE01513,45.920315,11.137194,682
SHAPE01513,45.920486,11.137062,683
SHAPE01513,45.92066,11.136875,684
SHAPE01513,45.92084,11.13666,685
SHAPE01513,45.92097,11.1365,686
SHAPE01513,45.921093,11.136299,687
SHAPE01513,45.921196,11.136153,688
SHAPE01513,45.92133,11.136042,689
SHAPE01513,45.92156,11.135986,690
SHAPE01513,45.921764,11.13599,691
SHAPE01513,45.921936,11.136014,692
SHAPE01513,45.922146,11.13607,693
SHAPE01513,45.92231,11.136065,694
SHAPE01513,45.922462,11.136098,695
SHAPE01513,45.9226,11.136062,696
SHAPE01513,45.92265,11.135939,697
SHAPE01513,45.922665,11.135802,698
SHAPE01513,45.922665,11.135802,699
SHAPE01513,45.92267,11.135763,700
SHAPE01513,45.922703,11.135595,701
SHAPE01513,45.922764,11.135511,702
SHAPE01513,45.922844,11.135444,703
SHAPE01513,45.922916,11.135444,704
SHAPE01513,45.922955,11.135524,705
SHAPE01513,45.922962,11.135612,706
SHAPE01513,45.922985,11.135763,707
SHAPE01513,45.923016,11.135922,708
SHAPE01513,45.923096,11.136114,709
SHAPE01513,45.92316,11.136305,710
SHAPE01513,45.92321,11.136564,711
SHAPE01513,45.923244,11.136744,712
SHAPE01513,45.92321,11.136879,713
SHAPE01513,45.923103,11.136919,714
SHAPE01513,45.922997,11.136997,715
SHAPE01513,45.922955,11.137031,716
SHAPE01513,45.922768,11.137062,717
SHAPE01513,45.922558,11.137142,718
SHAPE01513,45.922375,11.137194,719
SHAPE01513,45.92218,11.137278,720
SHAPE01513,45.92205,11.137397,721
SHAPE01513,45.921936,11.137589,722
SHAPE01513,45.921795,11.137824,723
SHAPE01513,45.921654,11.138086,724
SHAPE01513,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE01513,45.921272,11.138724,726
SHAPE01513,45.921085,11.139055,727
SHAPE01513,45.92095,11.139366,728
SHAPE01513,45.92077,11.139729,729
SHAPE01513,45.920563,11.140059,730
SHAPE01513,45.92042,11.140279,731
SHAPE01513,45.920288,11.140467,732
SHAPE01513,45.920135,11.14069,733
SHAPE01513,45.920017,11.140948,734
SHAPE01513,45.919975,11.141097,735
SHAPE01513,45.91992,11.141352,736
SHAPE01513,45.919884,11.141528,737
SHAPE01513,45.919846,11.14159,738
SHAPE01513,45.919846,11.14159,739
SHAPE01513,45.919815,11.141644,740
SHAPE01513,45.91976,11.141728,741
SHAPE01513,45.91969,11.141793,742
SHAPE01513,45.919563,11.141852,743
SHAPE01513,45.91947,11.141917,744
SHAPE01513,45.919407,11.141989,745
SHAPE01513,45.91935,11.142046,746
SHAPE01513,45.919212,11.142262,747
SHAPE01513,45.919106,11.142475,748
SHAPE01513,45.91899,11.142682,749
SHAPE01513,45.918888,11.142857,750
SHAPE01513,45.918766,11.142984,751
SHAPE01513,45.918655,11.143081,752
SHAPE01513,45.91855,11.143184,753
SHAPE01513,45.918453,11.14328,754
SHAPE01513,45.91837,11.143368,755
SHAPE01513,45.918335,11.143459,756
SHAPE01513,45.918343,11.143583,757
SHAPE01513,45.918365,11.143691,758
SHAPE01513,45.918415,11.143759,759
SHAPE01513,45.918503,11.143813,760
SHAPE01513,45.91854,11.143759,761
SHAPE01513,45.9186,11.143679,762
SHAPE01513,45.918648,11.143581,763
SHAPE01513,45.91872,11.143488,764
SHAPE01513,45.918835,11.143385,765
SHAPE01513,45.91893,11.143318,766
SHAPE01513,45.91902,11.143237,767
SHAPE01513,45.919147,11.143153,768
SHAPE01513,45.919266,11.143095,769
SHAPE01513,45.91936,11.143043,770
SHAPE01513,45.91945,11.143007,771
SHAPE01513,45.919643,11.142934,772
SHAPE01513,45.919907,11.142858,773
SHAPE01513,45.920135,11.142782,774
SHAPE01513,45.920334,11.142735,775
SHAPE01513,45.92062,11.142563,776
SHAPE01513,45.92083,11.14244,777
SHAPE01513,45.920956,11.142356,778
SHAPE01513,45.92108,11.142321,779
SHAPE01513,45.921165,11.142377,780
SHAPE01513,45.92119,11.142475,781
SHAPE01513,45.921185,11.142571,782
SHAPE01513,45.921146,11.142648,783
SHAPE01513,45.921062,11.142691,784
SHAPE01513,45.92094,11.142731,785
SHAPE01513,45.920807,11.142806,786
SHAPE01513,45.920692,11.142864,787
SHAPE01513,45.920525,11.142993,788
SHAPE01513,45.920364,11.143148,789
SHAPE01513,45.92021,11.143324,790
SHAPE01513,45.92004,11.143516,791
SHAPE01513,45.91979,11.143799,792
SHAPE01513,45.91968,11.144051,793
SHAPE01513,45.919594,11.144346,794
SHAPE01513,45.919518,11.144584,795
SHAPE01513,45.91946,11.144711,796
SHAPE01513,45.919342,11.144895,797
SHAPE01513,45.919205,11.145094,798
SHAPE01513,45.919075,11.145218,799
SHAPE01513,45.91902,11.145355,800
SHAPE01513,45.91902,11.145355,801
SHAPE01513,45.918983,11.145456,802
SHAPE01513,45.91892,11.145743,803
SHAPE01513,45.918846,11.145973,804
SHAPE01513,45.918743,11.146118,805
SHAPE01513,45.918606,11.14613,806
SHAPE01513,45.918407,11.146146,807
SHAPE01513,45.91826,11.146245,808
SHAPE01513,45.918167,11.146409,809
SHAPE01513,45.918064,11.146672,810
SHAPE01513,45.917904,11.146877,811
SHAPE01513,45.917667,11.147133,812
SHAPE01513,45.917416,11.147311,813
SHAPE01513,45.917133,11.147465,814
SHAPE01513,45.91687,11.147608,815
SHAPE01513,45.91661,11.147756,816
SHAPE01513,45.916363,11.147889,817
SHAPE01513,45.91625,11.147982,818
SHAPE01513,45.91597,11.148134,819
SHAPE01513,45.915726,11.148216,820
SHAPE01513,45.915558,11.148282,821
SHAPE01513,45.915367,11.14829,822
SHAPE01513,45.91518,11.148286,823
SHAPE01513,45.91506,11.148232,824
SHAPE01513,45.91491,11.148159,825
SHAPE01513,45.914757,11.148042,826
SHAPE01513,45.91458,11.148034,827
SHAPE01513,45.914486,11.148121,828
SHAPE01513,45.914425,11.14827,829
SHAPE01513,45.914433,11.148387,830
SHAPE01513,45.91448,11.148509,831
SHAPE01513,45.91455,11.148577,832
SHAPE01513,45.914696,11.148636,833
SHAPE01513,45.914967,11.148673,834
SHAPE01513,45.91526,11.148657,835
SHAPE01513,45.915466,11.148669,836
SHAPE01513,45.915665,11.148646,837
SHAPE01513,45.916332,11.148663,838
SHAPE01513,45.91664,11.148585,839
SHAPE01513,45.91686,11.148499,840
SHAPE01513,45.91707,11.148503,841
SHAPE01513,45.91721,11.148556,842
SHAPE01513,45.91747,11.14861,843
SHAPE01513,45.917557,11.148673,844
SHAPE01513,45.917645,11.148703,845
SHAPE01513,45.917755,11.148694,846
SHAPE01513,45.917866,11.148652,847
SHAPE01513,45.918015,11.148572,848
SHAPE01513,45.918118,11.148484,849
SHAPE01513,45.91824,11.148387,850
SHAPE01513,45.918415,11.148303,851
SHAPE01513,45.918507,11.148298,852
SHAPE01513,45.918583,11.148324,853
SHAPE01513,45.918636,11.148382,854
SHAPE01513,45.918636,11.148486,855
SHAPE01513,45.918625,11.148561,856
SHAPE01513,45.918568,11.148627,857
SHAPE01513,45.91847,11.148661,858
SHAPE01513,45.918327,11.148749,859
SHAPE01513,45.91818,11.148837,860
SHAPE01513,45.91809,11.148943,861
SHAPE01513,45.91804,11.149023,862
SHAPE01513,45.917973,11.149145,863
SHAPE01513,45.91775,11.149397,864
SHAPE01513,45.91748,11.149647,865
SHAPE01513,45.91718,11.149838,866
SHAPE01513,45.916897,11.149957,867
SHAPE01513,45.91675,11.150016,868
SHAPE01513,45.91675,11.150016,869
SHAPE01513,45.916634,11.150065,870
SHAPE01513,45.916294,11.150195,871
SHAPE01513,45.916073,11.150323,872
SHAPE01513,45.915916,11.150433,873
SHAPE01513,45.91561,11.150677,874
SHAPE01513,45.915436,11.15082,875
SHAPE01513,45.91525,11.150946,876
SHAPE01513,45.91507,11.151085,877
SHAPE01513,45.91484,11.151261,878
SHAPE01513,45.914627,11.151409,879
SHAPE01513,45.914394,11.151699,880
SHAPE01513,45.91418,11.151978,881
SHAPE01513,45.913948,11.152264,882
SHAPE01513,45.913727,11.152697,883
SHAPE01513,45.913612,11.153008,884
SHAPE01513,45.913475,11.153277,885
SHAPE01513,45.913345,11.153454,886
SHAPE01513,45.913227,11.153543,887
SHAPE01513,45.913105,11.153626,888
SHAPE01513,45.912994,11.153682,889
SHAPE01513,45.912903,11.153837,890
SHAPE01513,45.912857,11.153964,891
SHAPE01513,45.91281,11.154085,892
SHAPE01513,45.912754,11.154287,893
SHAPE01513,45.9127,11.154498,894
SHAPE01513,45.91269,11.154757,895
SHAPE01513,45.91267,11.155044,896
SHAPE01513,45.91268,11.155271,897
SHAPE01513,45.91269,11.155368,898
SHAPE01513,45.912712,11.155526,899
SHAPE01513,45.91275,11.155725,900
SHAPE01513,45.912792,11.155908,901
SHAPE01513,45.91284,11.156137,902
SHAPE01513,45.91286,11.156315,903
SHAPE01513,45.912872,11.156509,904
SHAPE01513,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE01513,45.912888,11.156746,906
SHAPE01513,45.912884,11.156917,907
SHAPE01513,45.91288,11.157002,908
SHAPE01513,45.91288,11.157002,909
SHAPE01513,45.91287,11.157215,910
SHAPE01513,45.91287,11.15728,911
SHAPE01513,45.91287,11.157429,912
SHAPE01513,45.91283,11.157647,913
SHAPE01513,45.91278,11.157891,914
SHAPE01513,45.9127,11.15815,915
SHAPE01513,45.912594,11.158587,916
SHAPE01513,45.912556,11.158967,917
SHAPE01513,45.91253,11.159224,918
SHAPE01513,45.912518,11.159372,919
SHAPE01513,45.912563,11.159738,920
SHAPE01513,45.912643,11.159957,921
SHAPE01513,45.912735,11.160085,922
SHAPE01513,45.912815,11.160149,923
SHAPE01513,45.91292,11.160158,924
SHAPE01513,45.913044,11.160129,925
SHAPE01513,45.913155,11.160064,926
SHAPE01513,45.913258,11.159955,927
SHAPE01513,45.91338,11.15976,928
SHAPE01513,45.91352,11.159517,929
SHAPE01513,45.91364,11.159368,930
SHAPE01513,45.913807,11.15919,931
SHAPE01513,45.914013,11.159026,932
SHAPE01513,45.914227,11.158898,933
SHAPE01513,45.91444,11.158851,934
SHAPE01513,45.91467,11.158809,935
SHAPE01513,45.914883,11.158722,936
SHAPE01513,45.915092,11.158529,937
SHAPE01513,45.91526,11.158379,938
SHAPE01513,45.91537,11.15831,939
SHAPE01513,45.91553,11.158223,940
SHAPE01513,45.915653,11.158159,941
SHAPE01513,45.91575,11.158168,942
SHAPE01513,45.915813,11.158191,943
SHAPE01513,45.915943,11.158333,944
SHAPE01513,45.916008,11.158514,945
SHAPE01513,45.91601,11.158553,946
SHAPE01513,45.916027,11.158689,947
SHAPE01513,45.91636,11.158706,948
SHAPE01513,45.916466,11.158701,949
SHAPE01513,45.916645,11.158662,950
SHAPE01513,45.916893,11.158477,951
SHAPE01513,45.91717,11.1583,952
SHAPE01513,45.91729,11.158291,953
SHAPE01513,45.917477,11.158335,954
SHAPE01513,45.91779,11.158429,955
SHAPE01513,45.918034,11.158371,956
SHAPE01513,45.918224,11.158296,957
SHAPE01513,45.91847,11.158176,958
SHAPE01513,45.918648,11.158089,959
SHAPE01513,45.918953,11.157819,960
SHAPE01513,45.918953,11.157819,961
SHAPE01513,45.919037,11.157745,962
SHAPE01513,45.919174,11.157596,963
SHAPE01513,45.919262,11.157547,964
SHAPE01513,45.919373,11.157581,965
SHAPE01513,45.919434,11.157712,966
SHAPE01513,45.91944,11.157815,967
SHAPE01513,45.919422,11.157922,968
SHAPE01513,45.919193,11.158734,969
SHAPE01513,45.91907,11.159552,970
SHAPE01513,45.91889,11.160582,971
SHAPE01513,45.918766,11.161491,972
SHAPE01513,45.91864,11.161955,973
SHAPE01513,45.91855,11.162183,974
SHAPE01513,45.91855,11.162183,975
SHAPE01513,45.918335,11.162701,976
SHAPE01513,45.91814,11.163486,977
SHAPE01513,45.9181,11.163663,978
SHAPE01513,45.918056,11.163849,979
SHAPE01513,45.91802,11.164034,980
SHAPE01513,45.9178,11.165002,981
SHAPE01513,45.917606,11.165709,982
SHAPE01513,45.917492,11.166013,983
SHAPE01513,45.91738,11.166318,984
SHAPE01513,45.917248,11.166756,985
SHAPE01513,45.917248,11.166756,986
SHAPE01513,45.91724,11.16678,987
SHAPE01513,45.91719,11.166965,988
SHAPE01513,45.917072,11.167401,989
SHAPE01513,45.91704,11.167508,990
SHAPE01513,45.916958,11.167814,991
SHAPE01513,45.91692,11.167991,992
SHAPE01513,45.916897,11.168281,993
SHAPE01513,45.916916,11.168365,994
SHAPE01513,45.91688,11.168534,995
SHAPE01513,45.916817,11.168818,996
SHAPE01513,45.91678,11.169103,997
SHAPE01513,45.916782,11.16917,998
SHAPE01513,45.916725,11.169552,999
SHAPE01513,45.91671,11.169648,1000
SHAPE01513,45.916676,11.169819,1001
SHAPE01513,45.916683,11.169857,1002
SHAPE01513,45.916607,11.170156,1003
SHAPE01513,45.916435,11.170671,1004
SHAPE01513,45.91623,11.171019,1005
SHAPE01513,45.916077,11.171309,1006
SHAPE01513,45.91592,11.171583,1007
SHAPE01513,45.915848,11.171791,1008
SHAPE01513,45.91571,11.171937,1009
SHAPE01513,45.91563,11.172061,1010
SHAPE01513,45.915558,11.172263,1011
SHAPE01513,45.91545,11.172178,1012
SHAPE01513,45.915398,11.172099,1013
SHAPE01513,45.915348,11.172059,1014
SHAPE01513,45.9151,11.171683,1015
SHAPE01513,45.914738,11.171201,1016
SHAPE01513,45.914524,11.170999,1017
SHAPE01513,45.9142,11.170856,1018
SHAPE01513,45.913986,11.170755,1019
SHAPE01513,45.91377,11.170608,1020
SHAPE01513,45.913773,11.170593,1021
SHAPE01513,45.913807,11.170342,1022
SHAPE01513,45.91383,11.170192,1023
SHAPE01513,45.91383,11.170192,1024
SHAPE01513,45.913807,11.170342,1025
SHAPE01513,45.913773,11.170593,1026
SHAPE01513,45.91377,11.170608,1027
SHAPE01513,45.913708,11.170936,1028
SHAPE01513,45.913666,11.171172,1029
SHAPE01513,45.913612,11.171543,1030
SHAPE01513,45.913593,11.171627,1031
SHAPE01513,45.91359,11.171656,1032
SHAPE01513,45.913548,11.171912,1033
SHAPE01513,45.913517,11.172157,1034
SHAPE01513,45.913498,11.172407,1035
SHAPE01513,45.91349,11.172659,1036
SHAPE01513,45.913475,11.173007,1037
SHAPE01513,45.913456,11.173408,1038
SHAPE01513,45.91345,11.173525,1039
SHAPE01513,45.913445,11.173607,1040
SHAPE01513,45.913445,11.173607,1041
SHAPE01513,45.91343,11.174074,1042
SHAPE01513,45.913406,11.174565,1043
SHAPE01513,45.913383,11.174986,1044
SHAPE01513,45.913364,11.175403,1045
SHAPE01513,45.91331,11.175726,1046
SHAPE01513,45.91326,11.176038,1047
SHAPE01513,45.913197,11.176311,1048
SHAPE01513,45.913147,11.176578,1049
SHAPE01513,45.913094,11.176934,1050
SHAPE01513,45.913017,11.177323,1051
SHAPE01513,45.912956,11.177675,1052
SHAPE01513,45.91292,11.17785,1053
SHAPE01513,45.912907,11.177906,1054
SHAPE01513,45.912884,11.177961,1055
SHAPE01513,45.912792,11.178095,1056
SHAPE01513,45.912758,11.17819,1057
SHAPE01513,45.91272,11.178183,1058
SHAPE01513,45.912678,11.178188,1059
SHAPE01513,45.91264,11.178207,1060
SHAPE01513,45.91261,11.178238,1061
SHAPE01513,45.91258,11.178279,1062
SHAPE01513,45.91256,11.178329,1063
SHAPE01513,45.912548,11.178384,1064
SHAPE01513,45.912548,11.178438,1065
SHAPE01513,45.91255,11.178493,1066
SHAPE01513,45.912567,11.178544,1067
SHAPE01513,45.91259,11.178588,1068
SHAPE01513,45.912624,11.17863,1069
SHAPE01513,45.912666,11.178658,1070
SHAPE01513,45.912712,11.178667,1071
SHAPE01513,45.912743,11.178664,1072
SHAPE01513,45.91277,11.178655,1073
SHAPE01513,45.912804,11.178632,1074
SHAPE01513,45.91283,11.1786,1075
SHAPE01513,45.912853,11.17856,1076
SHAPE01513,45.912872,11.178514,1077
SHAPE01513,45.91288,11.178465,1078
SHAPE01513,45.912884,11.178412,1079
SHAPE01513,45.912876,11.178361,1080
SHAPE01513,45.91302,11.178267,1081
SHAPE01513,45.91312,11.178198,1082
SHAPE01513,45.91312,11.178198,1083
SHAPE01513,45.91302,11.178267,1084
SHAPE01513,45.912876,11.178361,1085
SHAPE01513,45.91287,11.178322,1086
SHAPE01513,45.912853,11.178285,1087
SHAPE01513,45.912834,11.178253,1088
SHAPE01513,45.91281,11.178226,1089
SHAPE01513,45.912785,11.178205,1090
SHAPE01513,45.912758,11.17819,1091
SHAPE01513,45.91272,11.178183,1092
SHAPE01513,45.912678,11.178188,1093
SHAPE01513,45.91264,11.178207,1094
SHAPE01513,45.91261,11.178238,1095
SHAPE01513,45.91258,11.178279,1096
SHAPE01513,45.91256,11.178329,1097
SHAPE01513,45.912548,11.178384,1098
SHAPE01513,45.912548,11.178438,1099
SHAPE01513,45.91255,11.178493,1100
SHAPE01513,45.912567,11.178544,1101
SHAPE01513,45.91259,11.178588,1102
SHAPE01513,45.912624,11.17863,1103
SHAPE01513,45.912666,11.178658,1104
SHAPE01513,45.912712,11.178667,1105
SHAPE01513,45.912743,11.178664,1106
SHAPE01513,45.91277,11.178655,1107
SHAPE01513,45.912758,11.178843,1108
SHAPE01513,45.912743,11.178946,1109
SHAPE01513,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE01513,45.912674,11.179224,1111
SHAPE01513,45.912655,11.17931,1112
SHAPE01513,45.91264,11.179433,1113
SHAPE01513,45.91263,11.179603,1114
SHAPE01513,45.91262,11.179747,1115
SHAPE01513,45.91262,11.179855,1116
SHAPE01513,45.91263,11.179968,1117
SHAPE01513,45.91264,11.180122,1118
SHAPE01513,45.91266,11.180287,1119
SHAPE01513,45.912685,11.18043,1120
SHAPE01513,45.912716,11.180564,1121
SHAPE01513,45.91275,11.180713,1122
SHAPE01513,45.912792,11.180842,1123
SHAPE01513,45.91294,11.181138,1124
SHAPE01513,45.91308,11.181428,1125
SHAPE01513,45.913227,11.181735,1126
SHAPE01513,45.913406,11.182068,1127
SHAPE01513,45.913555,11.182377,1128
SHAPE01513,45.91371,11.182745,1129
SHAPE01513,45.91389,11.18319,1130
SHAPE01513,45.913963,11.183374,1131
SHAPE01513,45.913963,11.183374,1132
SHAPE01513,45.914032,11.18355,1133
SHAPE01513,45.91409,11.183708,1134
SHAPE01513,45.914158,11.184058,1135
SHAPE01513,45.914154,11.184111,1136
SHAPE01513,45.914158,11.184162,1137
SHAPE01513,45.914177,11.184209,1138
SHAPE01513,45.914204,11.184244,1139
SHAPE01513,45.914238,11.184265,1140
SHAPE01513,45.914272,11.18427,1141
SHAPE01513,45.91433,11.184329,1142
SHAPE01513,45.914364,11.184384,1143
SHAPE01513,45.91449,11.184594,1144
SHAPE01513,45.914555,11.184728,1145
SHAPE01513,45.914616,11.184836,1146
SHAPE01513,45.91466,11.184909,1147
SHAPE01513,45.914707,11.184974,1148
SHAPE01513,45.91478,11.185071,1149
SHAPE01513,45.91487,11.185184,1150
SHAPE01513,45.91501,11.185336,1151
SHAPE01513,45.915646,11.185936,1152
SHAPE01513,45.91575,11.186022,1153
SHAPE01513,45.915924,11.186152,1154
SHAPE01513,45.916073,11.186247,1155
SHAPE01513,45.916252,11.186321,1156
SHAPE01513,45.91643,11.186339,1157
SHAPE01513,45.916763,11.18633,1158
SHAPE01513,45.916874,11.186312,1159
SHAPE01513,45.918747,11.186263,1160
SHAPE01513,45.918747,11.186263,1161
SHAPE01513,45.918774,11.186262,1162
SHAPE01513,45.918926,11.186298,1163
SHAPE01513,45.919064,11.186324,1164
SHAPE01513,45.91917,11.18637,1165
SHAPE01513,45.91933,11.186472,1166
SHAPE01513,45.919468,11.186598,1167
SHAPE01513,45.91968,11.186829,1168
SHAPE01513,45.91991,11.187106,1169
SHAPE01513,45.92002,11.187322,1170
SHAPE01513,45.92007,11.187442,1171
SHAPE01513,45.920124,11.187719,1172
SHAPE01513,45.92013,11.187757,1173
SHAPE01513,45.920204,11.188215,1174
SHAPE01513,45.92024,11.188571,1175
SHAPE01513,45.920246,11.188625,1176
SHAPE01513,45.920246,11.188625,1177
SHAPE01513,45.92026,11.18871,1178
SHAPE01513,45.920315,11.18886,1179
SHAPE01513,45.920387,11.189085,1180
SHAPE01513,45.920464,11.189276,1181
SHAPE01513,45.92058,11.189587,1182
SHAPE01513,45.920677,11.189825,1183
SHAPE01513,45.92076,11.190035,1184
SHAPE01513,45.920795,11.190167,1185
SHAPE01513,45.920826,11.19026,1186
SHAPE01513,45.920868,11.190384,1187
SHAPE01513,45.92088,11.190413,1188
SHAPE01513,45.920906,11.190502,1189
SHAPE01513,45.92103,11.190853,1190
SHAPE01513,45.921093,11.191045,1191
SHAPE01513,45.92114,11.19128,1192
SHAPE01513,45.92114,11.191483,1193
SHAPE01513,45.9211,11.191666,1194
SHAPE01513,45.92102,11.191979,1195
SHAPE01513,45.920902,11.192381,1196
SHAPE01513,45.920856,11.192533,1197
SHAPE01513,45.920815,11.192651,1198
SHAPE01513,45.92076,11.1928,1199
SHAPE01513,45.920635,11.193133,1200
SHAPE01513,45.920597,11.193241,1201
SHAPE01513,45.920597,11.193241,1202
SHAPE01513,45.920532,11.193421,1203
SHAPE01513,45.92045,11.193591,1204
SHAPE01513,45.920376,11.193748,1205
SHAPE01513,45.920296,11.193902,1206
SHAPE01513,45.920216,11.194056,1207
SHAPE01513,45.920135,11.194206,1208
SHAPE01513,45.920044,11.194364,1209
SHAPE01513,45.91994,11.194546,1210
SHAPE01513,45.919735,11.194906,1211
SHAPE01513,45.919647,11.195093,1212
SHAPE01513,45.91954,11.195451,1213
SHAPE01513,45.919373,11.196083,1214
SHAPE01513,45.91928,11.196411,1215
SHAPE01513,45.91923,11.196678,1216
SHAPE01513,45.919132,11.197322,1217
SHAPE01513,45.918957,11.198503,1218
SHAPE01513,45.918995,11.198403,1219
SHAPE01513,45.918995,11.198403,1220
SHAPE01513,45.918957,11.198503,1221
SHAPE01513,45.918938,11.198622,1222
SHAPE01513,45.918793,11.199274,1223
SHAPE01513,45.918625,11.19986,1224
SHAPE01513,45.918434,11.200426,1225
SHAPE01513,45.918255,11.200804,1226
SHAPE01513,45.91813,11.201097,1227
SHAPE01513,45.918064,11.201472,1228
SHAPE01513,45.918106,11.201816,1229
SHAPE01513,45.91824,11.202269,1230
SHAPE01513,45.918766,11.204001,1231
SHAPE01513,45.919003,11.204699,1232
SHAPE01513,45.919445,11.205978,1233
SHAPE01513,45.91945,11.20599,1234
SHAPE01513,45.91945,11.20599,1235
SHAPE01513,45.91955,11.206249,1236
SHAPE01513,45.919624,11.206406,1237
SHAPE01513,45.91973,11.2066,1238
SHAPE01513,45.919857,11.206768,1239
SHAPE01513,45.920006,11.206923,1240
SHAPE01513,45.92062,11.207505,1241
SHAPE01513,45.92078,11.207612,1242
SHAPE01513,45.92099,11.207619,1243
SHAPE01513,45.92145,11.20741,1244
SHAPE01513,45.92161,11.207387,1245
SHAPE01513,45.921883,11.207451,1246
SHAPE01513,45.922077,11.207599,1247
SHAPE01513,45.922226,11.207806,1248
SHAPE01513,45.922768,11.208658,1249
SHAPE01513,45.922905,11.208729,1250
SHAPE01513,45.923023,11.208728,1251
SHAPE01513,45.923134,11.208644,1252
SHAPE01513,45.92321,11.208503,1253
SHAPE01513,45.923336,11.20812,1254
SHAPE01513,45.92341,11.208045,1255
SHAPE01513,45.923515,11.208044,1256
SHAPE01513,45.923595,11.208126,1257
SHAPE01513,45.923664,11.208276,1258
SHAPE01513,45.923775,11.208515,1259
SHAPE01513,45.923862,11.208613,1260
SHAPE01513,45.923977,11.208666,1261
SHAPE01513,45.9241,11.208686,1262
SHAPE01513,45.92429,11.208673,1263
SHAPE01513,45.92447,11.208689,1264
SHAPE01513,45.924587,11.208732,1265
SHAPE01513,45.924667,11.208885,1266
SHAPE01513,45.92467,11.209079,1267
SHAPE01513,45.924713,11.209327,1268
SHAPE01513,45.92475,11.20945,1269
SHAPE01513,45.924812,11.209731,1270
SHAPE01513,45.924854,11.209936,1271
SHAPE01513,45.924923,11.210165,1272
SHAPE01513,45.92494,11.210389,1273
SHAPE01513,45.924892,11.210862,1274
SHAPE01513,45.924908,11.21104,1275
SHAPE01513,45.92493,11.211194,1276
SHAPE01513,45.925034,11.212051,1277
SHAPE01513,45.925034,11.212051,1278
SHAPE01513,45.925045,11.212134,1279
SHAPE01513,45.92507,11.212315,1280
SHAPE01513,45.925102,11.212863,1281
SHAPE01513,45.925102,11.213259,1282
SHAPE01513,45.925148,11.213613,1283
SHAPE01513,45.92534,11.214129,1284
SHAPE01513,45.92546,11.214886,1285
SHAPE01513,45.92546,11.214886,1286
SHAPE01513,45.925472,11.214964,1287
SHAPE01513,45.925484,11.215381,1288
SHAPE01513,45.9255,11.215457,1289
SHAPE01513,45.92561,11.216089,1290
SHAPE01513,45.925648,11.216617,1291
SHAPE01513,45.925694,11.216906,1292
SHAPE01513,45.92579,11.216966,1293
SHAPE01513,45.92606,11.216931,1294
SHAPE01513,45.926178,11.21702,1295
SHAPE01513,45.926186,11.217207,1296
SHAPE01513,45.926067,11.217425,1297
SHAPE01513,45.925884,11.217633,1298
SHAPE01513,45.925674,11.217647,1299
SHAPE01513,45.925434,11.217593,1300
SHAPE01513,45.925236,11.217241,1301
SHAPE01513,45.925133,11.217214,1302
SHAPE01513,45.924984,11.217066,1303
SHAPE01513,45.924835,11.216918,1304
SHAPE01513,45.92467,11.216769,1305
SHAPE01513,45.924515,11.216648,1306
SHAPE01513,45.92438,11.216574,1307
SHAPE01513,45.924244,11.216534,1308
SHAPE01513,45.924114,11.216516,1309
SHAPE01513,45.924,11.216471,1310
SHAPE01513,45.923897,11.216361,1311
SHAPE01513,45.923794,11.216275,1312
SHAPE01513,45.92375,11.216267,1313
SHAPE01513,45.92375,11.216267,1314
SHAPE01513,45.92371,11.216258,1315
SHAPE01513,45.92364,11.21631,1316
SHAPE01513,45.923603,11.216402,1317
SHAPE01513,45.923626,11.216494,1318
SHAPE01513,45.923676,11.216562,1319
SHAPE01513,45.923794,11.216625,1320
SHAPE01513,45.923973,11.216746,1321
SHAPE01513,45.92417,11.216866,1322
SHAPE01513,45.92433,11.217053,1323
SHAPE01513,45.924458,11.217259,1324
SHAPE01513,45.92458,11.217592,1325
SHAPE01513,45.924625,11.217831,1326
SHAPE01513,45.92465,11.218104,1327
SHAPE01513,45.924683,11.2183,1328
SHAPE01513,45.9248,11.218449,1329
SHAPE01513,45.925026,11.21857,1330
SHAPE01513,45.92528,11.218739,1331
SHAPE01513,45.925602,11.218967,1332
SHAPE01513,45.925865,11.219072,1333
SHAPE01513,45.926052,11.21909,1334
SHAPE01513,45.926323,11.21908,1335
SHAPE01513,45.926495,11.219206,1336
SHAPE01513,45.926704,11.219426,1337
SHAPE01513,45.92695,11.219648,1338
SHAPE01513,45.927284,11.219735,1339
SHAPE01513,45.92768,11.219782,1340
SHAPE01513,45.928093,11.219856,1341
SHAPE01513,45.928333,11.219926,1342
SHAPE01513,45.928448,11.220103,1343
SHAPE01513,45.928497,11.220238,1344
SHAPE01513,45.92855,11.220349,1345
SHAPE01513,45.928623,11.220551,1346
SHAPE01513,45.92882,11.220803,1347
SHAPE01513,45.929058,11.220981,1348
SHAPE01513,45.92926,11.221143,1349
SHAPE01513,45.929314,11.221197,1350
SHAPE01513,45.92937,11.221258,1351
SHAPE01513,45.92937,11.221258,1352
SHAPE01513,45.929462,11.221355,1353
SHAPE01513,45.929504,11.221437,1354
SHAPE01513,45.929615,11.221651,1355
SHAPE01513,45.92978,11.222123,1356
SHAPE01513,45.929955,11.222634,1357
SHAPE01513,45.93015,11.223123,1358
SHAPE01513,45.93025,11.223328,1359
SHAPE01513,45.93037,11.223523,1360
SHAPE01513,45.930527,11.223563,1361
SHAPE01513,45.930702,11.223543,1362
SHAPE01513,45.93087,11.223509,1363
SHAPE01513,45.931065,11.223462,1364
SHAPE01513,45.931145,11.223437,1365
SHAPE01513,45.93123,11.223436,1366
SHAPE01513,45.93129,11.223465,1367
SHAPE01513,45.931335,11.223529,1368
SHAPE01513,45.931313,11.22366,1369
SHAPE01513,45.931263,11.223735,1370
SHAPE01513,45.931202,11.223792,1371
SHAPE01513,45.931,11.223913,1372
SHAPE01513,45.930794,11.224045,1373
SHAPE01513,45.930588,11.224159,1374
SHAPE01513,45.93047,11.224269,1375
SHAPE01513,45.930416,11.224423,1376
SHAPE01513,45.930454,11.224568,1377
SHAPE01513,45.93054,11.22464,1378
SHAPE01513,45.930748,11.224677,1379
SHAPE01513,45.93095,11.22472,1380
SHAPE01513,45.931095,11.224794,1381
SHAPE01513,45.9313,11.225026,1382
SHAPE01513,45.93145,11.225222,1383
SHAPE01513,45.93157,11.225433,1384
SHAPE01513,45.931614,11.225661,1385
SHAPE01513,45.931644,11.225916,1386
SHAPE01513,45.93173,11.226059,1387
SHAPE01513,45.931774,11.226077,1388
SHAPE01513,45.931824,11.226059,1389
SHAPE01513,45.931877,11.225999,1390
SHAPE01513,45.931942,11.225871,1391
SHAPE01513,45.93196,11.22574,1392
SHAPE01513,45.931984,11.225595,1393
SHAPE01513,45.932003,11.225475,1394
SHAPE01513,45.932026,11.22519,1395
SHAPE01513,45.93207,11.224889,1396
SHAPE01513,45.932137,11.224795,1397
SHAPE01513,45.9322,11.224784,1398
SHAPE01513,45.932278,11.2248,1399
SHAPE01513,45.93259,11.224936,1400
SHAPE01513,45.932743,11.224994,1401
SHAPE01513,45.932873,11.225074,1402
SHAPE01513,45.932945,11.225178,1403
SHAPE01513,45.93312,11.22577,1404
SHAPE01513,45.933136,11.225822,1405
SHAPE01513,45.9332,11.225958,1406
SHAPE01513,45.93326,11.226045,1407
SHAPE01513,45.93334,11.226103,1408
SHAPE01513,45.933514,11.226156,1409
SHAPE01513,45.933735,11.226239,1410
SHAPE01513,45.93391,11.226309,1411
SHAPE01513,45.934044,11.22638,1412
SHAPE01513,45.9341,11.226418,1413
SHAPE01513,45.934193,11.226477,1414
SHAPE01513,45.93422,11.226493,1415
SHAPE01513,45.93427,11.226522,1416
SHAPE01513,45.93435,11.226548,1417
SHAPE01513,45.934402,11.226566,1418
SHAPE01513,45.934456,11.226583,1419
SHAPE01521,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01521,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01521,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01521,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01521,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01521,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01521,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01521,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01521,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01521,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01521,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01521,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01521,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01521,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01521,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01521,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01521,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01521,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01521,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01521,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01521,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01521,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01521,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01521,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01521,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01521,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01521,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01521,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01521,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01521,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01521,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01521,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01521,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01521,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01521,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01521,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01521,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01521,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01521,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01521,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01521,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01521,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01521,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01521,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01521,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01521,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01521,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01521,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01521,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE01521,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE01521,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE01521,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE01521,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE01521,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE01521,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE01521,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE01521,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE01521,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE01521,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE01521,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE01521,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE01521,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE01521,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE01521,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE01521,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE01521,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE01521,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE01521,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE01521,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE01521,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE01521,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE01521,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE01521,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE01521,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE01521,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE01521,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE01521,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE01521,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE01521,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE01521,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE01521,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE01521,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE01521,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE01521,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE01521,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE01521,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE01521,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE01521,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE01521,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE01521,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE01521,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE01521,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE01521,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE01521,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE01521,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE01521,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE01521,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE01521,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE01521,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE01521,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE01521,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE01521,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE01521,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE01521,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE01521,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE01521,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE01521,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE01521,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE01521,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE01521,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE01521,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE01521,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE01521,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE01521,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE01521,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE01521,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE01521,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE01521,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE01521,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE01521,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE01521,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE01521,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE01521,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE01521,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE01521,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE01521,46.28938,11.447662,126
SHAPE01521,46.289383,11.447857,127
SHAPE01521,46.289383,11.447906,128
SHAPE01521,46.28939,11.448058,129
SHAPE01521,46.28939,11.448058,130
SHAPE01521,46.28939,11.448084,131
SHAPE01521,46.289394,11.448315,132
SHAPE01521,46.28939,11.448474,133
SHAPE01521,46.289383,11.448588,134
SHAPE01521,46.289352,11.448776,135
SHAPE01521,46.288937,11.450326,136
SHAPE01521,46.288902,11.450632,137
SHAPE01521,46.28889,11.4509,138
SHAPE01521,46.28892,11.451275,139
SHAPE01521,46.288967,11.451547,140
SHAPE01521,46.28905,11.451805,141
SHAPE01521,46.289352,11.452724,142
SHAPE01521,46.289436,11.452991,143
SHAPE01521,46.289604,11.45349,144
SHAPE01521,46.2897,11.453733,145
SHAPE01521,46.289806,11.45395,146
SHAPE01521,46.289936,11.454139,147
SHAPE01521,46.29009,11.454315,148
SHAPE01521,46.2916,11.455237,149
SHAPE01521,46.29237,11.455709,150
SHAPE01521,46.292492,11.45581,151
SHAPE01521,46.29262,11.455919,152
SHAPE01521,46.292603,11.455822,153
SHAPE01521,46.29258,11.455753,154
SHAPE01521,46.292538,11.455698,155
SHAPE01521,46.292118,11.455043,156
SHAPE01521,46.29192,11.454803,157
SHAPE01521,46.29177,11.454668,158
SHAPE01521,46.29143,11.454531,159
SHAPE01521,46.291134,11.454353,160
SHAPE01521,46.290817,11.454033,161
SHAPE01521,46.290623,11.453798,162
SHAPE01521,46.290497,11.453584,163
SHAPE01521,46.290424,11.453414,164
SHAPE01521,46.29035,11.453233,165
SHAPE01521,46.29029,11.452987,166
SHAPE01521,46.290245,11.452715,167
SHAPE01521,46.29019,11.452323,168
SHAPE01521,46.29018,11.451967,169
SHAPE01521,46.290188,11.451621,170
SHAPE01521,46.290207,11.451508,171
SHAPE01521,46.290314,11.450788,172
SHAPE01521,46.29037,11.450518,173
SHAPE01521,46.290474,11.450225,174
SHAPE01521,46.290703,11.449564,175
SHAPE01521,46.29088,11.449071,176
SHAPE01521,46.29088,11.449071,177
SHAPE01521,46.291077,11.448519,178
SHAPE01521,46.29119,11.448273,179
SHAPE01521,46.2913,11.448097,180
SHAPE01521,46.29143,11.447922,181
SHAPE01521,46.29181,11.447582,182
SHAPE01521,46.291985,11.4474,183
SHAPE01521,46.292145,11.447157,184
SHAPE01521,46.29252,11.446411,185
SHAPE01521,46.292557,11.44628,186
SHAPE01521,46.29261,11.446127,187
SHAPE01521,46.29261,11.44567,188
SHAPE01521,46.29261,11.445085,189
SHAPE01521,46.292633,11.44291,190
SHAPE01521,46.292557,11.442701,191
SHAPE01521,46.29241,11.442575,192
SHAPE01521,46.292355,11.442544,193
SHAPE01521,46.292355,11.442544,194
SHAPE01521,46.29179,11.442231,195
SHAPE01521,46.29146,11.441766,196
SHAPE01521,46.29137,11.441515,197
SHAPE01521,46.291393,11.441345,198
SHAPE01521,46.291492,11.44126,199
SHAPE01521,46.291904,11.441119,200
SHAPE01521,46.292206,11.440813,201
SHAPE01521,46.292255,11.440619,202
SHAPE01521,46.292263,11.440527,203
SHAPE01521,46.29225,11.440476,204
SHAPE01521,46.29225,11.440476,205
SHAPE01521,46.292236,11.440396,206
SHAPE01521,46.29221,11.440308,207
SHAPE01521,46.29212,11.440091,208
SHAPE01521,46.292088,11.440022,209
SHAPE01521,46.292023,11.439972,210
SHAPE01521,46.29154,11.439676,211
SHAPE01521,46.29146,11.439611,212
SHAPE01521,46.29142,11.439527,213
SHAPE01521,46.29142,11.439445,214
SHAPE01521,46.29141,11.43936,215
SHAPE01521,46.2914,11.439259,216
SHAPE01521,46.291367,11.439123,217
SHAPE01521,46.2914,11.439033,218
SHAPE01521,46.29142,11.438947,219
SHAPE01521,46.291397,11.438859,220
SHAPE01521,46.29114,11.438929,221
SHAPE01521,46.291115,11.438933,222
SHAPE01521,46.291035,11.438947,223
SHAPE01521,46.290936,11.438864,224
SHAPE01521,46.29077,11.4388,225
SHAPE01521,46.29061,11.438745,226
SHAPE01521,46.29021,11.438605,227
SHAPE01521,46.289867,11.438519,228
SHAPE01521,46.289867,11.438519,229
SHAPE01521,46.289547,11.438439,230
SHAPE01521,46.289055,11.4383,231
SHAPE01521,46.28886,11.438246,232
SHAPE01521,46.288574,11.438124,233
SHAPE01521,46.28836,11.437874,234
SHAPE01521,46.288292,11.43777,235
SHAPE01521,46.288208,11.43764,236
SHAPE01521,46.287907,11.43707,237
SHAPE01521,46.28775,11.436557,238
SHAPE01521,46.287666,11.43619,239
SHAPE01521,46.287617,11.436086,240
SHAPE01521,46.287437,11.435822,241
SHAPE01521,46.287437,11.435822,242
SHAPE01521,46.28742,11.435795,243
SHAPE01521,46.28724,11.435546,244
SHAPE01521,46.28709,11.435304,245
SHAPE01521,46.287086,11.435059,246
SHAPE01521,46.28712,11.434875,247
SHAPE01521,46.287235,11.434604,248
SHAPE01521,46.287323,11.434402,249
SHAPE01521,46.287403,11.434238,250
SHAPE01521,46.287422,11.434116,251
SHAPE01521,46.287395,11.434006,252
SHAPE01521,46.287323,11.433941,253
SHAPE01521,46.28697,11.433733,254
SHAPE01521,46.286884,11.433661,255
SHAPE01521,46.286827,11.433579,256
SHAPE01521,46.286777,11.433475,257
SHAPE01521,46.28675,11.433322,258
SHAPE01521,46.28675,11.4331,259
SHAPE01521,46.286766,11.432319,260
SHAPE01521,46.28676,11.432104,261
SHAPE01521,46.286743,11.431983,262
SHAPE01521,46.28669,11.431875,263
SHAPE01521,46.286613,11.431775,264
SHAPE01521,46.28652,11.431682,265
SHAPE01521,46.28638,11.431539,266
SHAPE01521,46.286324,11.431402,267
SHAPE01521,46.286285,11.431299,268
SHAPE01521,46.28626,11.431124,269
SHAPE01521,46.286247,11.430908,270
SHAPE01521,46.28617,11.42902,271
SHAPE01521,46.286163,11.428802,272
SHAPE01521,46.28615,11.428492,273
SHAPE01521,46.28618,11.428338,274
SHAPE01521,46.286213,11.428191,275
SHAPE01521,46.286285,11.428048,276
SHAPE01521,46.286644,11.427518,277
SHAPE01521,46.286682,11.427443,278
SHAPE01521,46.286705,11.427346,279
SHAPE01521,46.2867,11.427232,280
SHAPE01521,46.28667,11.426952,281
SHAPE01521,46.28668,11.426838,282
SHAPE01521,46.286694,11.426709,283
SHAPE01521,46.28673,11.426598,284
SHAPE01521,46.286793,11.426483,285
SHAPE01521,46.28722,11.426111,286
SHAPE01521,46.28731,11.426054,287
SHAPE01521,46.287415,11.426018,288
SHAPE01521,46.28751,11.426025,289
SHAPE01521,46.287663,11.426089,290
SHAPE01521,46.287743,11.426165,291
SHAPE01521,46.287827,11.426283,292
SHAPE01521,46.287914,11.426619,293
SHAPE01521,46.287884,11.428466,294
SHAPE01521,46.28789,11.428643,295
SHAPE01521,46.28789,11.428643,296
SHAPE01521,46.287907,11.428969,297
SHAPE01521,46.28795,11.429158,298
SHAPE01521,46.28824,11.430029,299
SHAPE01521,46.288544,11.430694,300
SHAPE01521,46.28859,11.430799,301
SHAPE01521,46.2888,11.431314,302
SHAPE01521,46.288822,11.431435,303
SHAPE01521,46.288822,11.431435,304
SHAPE01521,46.288837,11.431519,305
SHAPE01521,46.28903,11.432315,306
SHAPE01521,46.28911,11.432584,307
SHAPE01521,46.28928,11.433026,308
SHAPE01521,46.2894,11.433531,309
SHAPE01521,46.28945,11.433617,310
SHAPE01521,46.2895,11.433663,311
SHAPE01521,46.289555,11.433649,312
SHAPE01521,46.28974,11.433337,313
SHAPE01521,46.289795,11.433135,314
SHAPE01521,46.289837,11.433028,315
SHAPE01521,46.28989,11.43309,316
SHAPE01521,46.28992,11.433132,317
SHAPE01521,46.289932,11.433177,318
SHAPE01522,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE01522,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE01522,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE01522,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE01522,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE01522,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE01522,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE01522,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE01522,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE01522,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE01522,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE01522,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE01522,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE01522,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE01522,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE01522,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE01522,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE01522,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE01522,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE01522,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE01522,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE01522,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE01522,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE01522,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE01522,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE01522,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE01522,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE01522,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE01522,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE01522,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE01522,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE01522,46.36473,11.035352,32
SHAPE01522,46.364704,11.035348,33
SHAPE01522,46.364674,11.035356,34
SHAPE01522,46.36465,11.035374,35
SHAPE01522,46.36463,11.035398,36
SHAPE01522,46.364616,11.035429,37
SHAPE01522,46.364353,11.035651,38
SHAPE01522,46.36429,11.035693,39
SHAPE01522,46.364063,11.03584,40
SHAPE01522,46.36384,11.035913,41
SHAPE01522,46.3637,11.035931,42
SHAPE01522,46.36344,11.035956,43
SHAPE01522,46.363144,11.035979,44
SHAPE01522,46.363007,11.035991,45
SHAPE01522,46.362877,11.036006,46
SHAPE01522,46.36277,11.036044,47
SHAPE01522,46.362663,11.036111,48
SHAPE01522,46.362568,11.036195,49
SHAPE01522,46.362488,11.036299,50
SHAPE01522,46.36239,11.036469,51
SHAPE01522,46.362194,11.036809,52
SHAPE01522,46.362057,11.036987,53
SHAPE01522,46.361923,11.037139,54
SHAPE01522,46.361874,11.037192,55
SHAPE01522,46.361732,11.037316,56
SHAPE01522,46.361717,11.037329,57
SHAPE01522,46.361717,11.037329,58
SHAPE01522,46.361588,11.037425,59
SHAPE01522,46.361397,11.037543,60
SHAPE01522,46.361206,11.037634,61
SHAPE01522,46.361042,11.037694,62
SHAPE01522,46.36088,11.037739,63
SHAPE01522,46.3607,11.037765,64
SHAPE01522,46.360485,11.037769,65
SHAPE01522,46.36027,11.03775,66
SHAPE01522,46.35993,11.037659,67
SHAPE01522,46.3591,11.037422,68
SHAPE01522,46.3589,11.037354,69
SHAPE01522,46.35863,11.037291,70
SHAPE01522,46.358513,11.037267,71
SHAPE01522,46.357826,11.037268,72
SHAPE01522,46.35729,11.037276,73
SHAPE01522,46.35707,11.037329,74
SHAPE01522,46.356926,11.03739,75
SHAPE01522,46.356754,11.03751,76
SHAPE01522,46.356663,11.037602,77
SHAPE01522,46.356556,11.037734,78
SHAPE01522,46.356358,11.038044,79
SHAPE01522,46.356308,11.038119,80
SHAPE01522,46.356308,11.038119,81
SHAPE01522,46.356194,11.038299,82
SHAPE01522,46.3559,11.038679,83
SHAPE01522,46.35485,11.040044,84
SHAPE01522,46.354675,11.040322,85
SHAPE01522,46.35457,11.040537,86
SHAPE01522,46.354286,11.041175,87
SHAPE01522,46.3541,11.041616,88
SHAPE01522,46.354053,11.04174,89
SHAPE01522,46.354027,11.041808,90
SHAPE01522,46.35391,11.042122,91
SHAPE01522,46.35379,11.042443,92
SHAPE01522,46.35365,11.042897,93
SHAPE01522,46.353546,11.043244,94
SHAPE01522,46.353504,11.043386,95
SHAPE01522,46.35345,11.043564,96
SHAPE01522,46.35328,11.044127,97
SHAPE01522,46.353127,11.044632,98
SHAPE01522,46.353058,11.044856,99
SHAPE01522,46.35271,11.046005,100
SHAPE01522,46.35256,11.046505,101
SHAPE01522,46.352512,11.046649,102
SHAPE01522,46.35251,11.046666,103
SHAPE01522,46.35251,11.046666,104
SHAPE01522,46.352448,11.046866,105
SHAPE01522,46.352413,11.046979,106
SHAPE01522,46.352333,11.047247,107
SHAPE01522,46.35222,11.047614,108
SHAPE01522,46.352108,11.047935,109
SHAPE01522,46.35206,11.048073,110
SHAPE01522,46.351917,11.048433,111
SHAPE01522,46.351677,11.048934,112
SHAPE01522,46.351418,11.04945,113
SHAPE01522,46.3512,11.049855,114
SHAPE01522,46.350964,11.0503,115
SHAPE01522,46.350742,11.050714,116
SHAPE01522,46.350494,11.051194,117
SHAPE01522,46.350437,11.051384,118
SHAPE01522,46.35043,11.05151,119
SHAPE01522,46.350456,11.051724,120
SHAPE01522,46.350517,11.051922,121
SHAPE01522,46.350548,11.052035,122
SHAPE01522,46.35065,11.052405,123
SHAPE01522,46.350704,11.052625,124
SHAPE01522,46.350796,11.052971,125
SHAPE01522,46.35095,11.053264,126
SHAPE01522,46.35141,11.053908,127
SHAPE01522,46.35141,11.053908,128
SHAPE01522,46.35154,11.054089,129
SHAPE01522,46.35167,11.054219,130
SHAPE01522,46.35181,11.054325,131
SHAPE01522,46.352146,11.05445,132
SHAPE01522,46.352337,11.054436,133
SHAPE01522,46.35256,11.054338,134
SHAPE01522,46.352615,11.054317,135
SHAPE01522,46.35269,11.054291,136
SHAPE01522,46.352757,11.054314,137
SHAPE01522,46.352802,11.054369,138
SHAPE01522,46.352837,11.054481,139
SHAPE01522,46.352837,11.05457,140
SHAPE01522,46.35241,11.05559,141
SHAPE01522,46.352314,11.055729,142
SHAPE01522,46.3521,11.055928,143
SHAPE01522,46.351242,11.056476,144
SHAPE01522,46.35113,11.056529,145
SHAPE01522,46.35097,11.056535,146
SHAPE01522,46.350735,11.056476,147
SHAPE01522,46.350075,11.056208,148
SHAPE01522,46.349426,11.055944,149
SHAPE01522,46.34939,11.055934,150
SHAPE01522,46.34939,11.055934,151
SHAPE01522,46.34914,11.055861,152
SHAPE01522,46.348984,11.055854,153
SHAPE01522,46.348858,11.055882,154
SHAPE01522,46.34872,11.055946,155
SHAPE01522,46.34853,11.056022,156
SHAPE01522,46.34825,11.056014,157
SHAPE01522,46.34736,11.055876,158
SHAPE01522,46.346935,11.055833,159
SHAPE01522,46.34643,11.055762,160
SHAPE01522,46.346413,11.055761,161
SHAPE01522,46.34616,11.05574,162
SHAPE01522,46.34601,11.055758,163
SHAPE01522,46.345673,11.055868,164
SHAPE01522,46.34555,11.055946,165
SHAPE01522,46.345474,11.056045,166
SHAPE01522,46.34546,11.056095,167
SHAPE01522,46.345425,11.05619,168
SHAPE01522,46.3454,11.056322,169
SHAPE01522,46.345417,11.056442,170
SHAPE01522,46.34543,11.056549,171
SHAPE01522,46.345497,11.056674,172
SHAPE01522,46.345913,11.057117,173
SHAPE01522,46.346134,11.057367,174
SHAPE01522,46.346302,11.057629,175
SHAPE01522,46.346424,11.057915,176
SHAPE01522,46.346493,11.05818,177
SHAPE01522,46.346527,11.05839,178
SHAPE01522,46.346542,11.058644,179
SHAPE01522,46.34653,11.058797,180
SHAPE01522,46.34651,11.058971,181
SHAPE01522,46.3464,11.059407,182
SHAPE01522,46.34638,11.059468,183
SHAPE01522,46.346237,11.059865,184
SHAPE01522,46.346104,11.060263,185
SHAPE01522,46.346046,11.060425,186
SHAPE01522,46.346046,11.060425,187
SHAPE01522,46.345947,11.060695,188
SHAPE01522,46.34562,11.061594,189
SHAPE01522,46.345528,11.061785,190
SHAPE01522,46.345474,11.061847,191
SHAPE01522,46.34543,11.061874,192
SHAPE01522,46.34535,11.061912,193
SHAPE01522,46.34525,11.061896,194
SHAPE01522,46.34514,11.061862,195
SHAPE01522,46.34502,11.061804,196
SHAPE01522,46.344776,11.061714,197
SHAPE01522,46.34454,11.061684,198
SHAPE01522,46.343456,11.061637,199
SHAPE01522,46.34331,11.061612,200
SHAPE01522,46.34316,11.061559,201
SHAPE01522,46.34304,11.061464,202
SHAPE01522,46.342903,11.061295,203
SHAPE01522,46.342773,11.061104,204
SHAPE01522,46.342648,11.060926,205
SHAPE01522,46.342346,11.060467,206
SHAPE01522,46.342236,11.060333,207
SHAPE01522,46.342113,11.060242,208
SHAPE01522,46.34199,11.060199,209
SHAPE01522,46.341843,11.06021,210
SHAPE01522,46.34122,11.060444,211
SHAPE01522,46.34102,11.060513,212
SHAPE01522,46.3408,11.060596,213
SHAPE01522,46.340664,11.060678,214
SHAPE01522,46.340515,11.060856,215
SHAPE01522,46.3404,11.061021,216
SHAPE01522,46.340206,11.061317,217
SHAPE01522,46.33984,11.061817,218
SHAPE01522,46.33969,11.062031,219
SHAPE01522,46.339596,11.06218,220
SHAPE01522,46.339428,11.062386,221
SHAPE01522,46.339333,11.062487,222
SHAPE01522,46.33902,11.06273,223
SHAPE01522,46.33886,11.062927,224
SHAPE01522,46.338737,11.063188,225
SHAPE01522,46.33859,11.063443,226
SHAPE01522,46.338436,11.063584,227
SHAPE01522,46.338345,11.063617,228
SHAPE01522,46.338264,11.063632,229
SHAPE01522,46.338184,11.063617,230
SHAPE01522,46.33809,11.063563,231
SHAPE01522,46.337967,11.063427,232
SHAPE01522,46.33777,11.063148,233
SHAPE01522,46.33765,11.062986,234
SHAPE01522,46.337666,11.062907,235
SHAPE01522,46.337666,11.062907,236
SHAPE01522,46.33765,11.062986,237
SHAPE01522,46.33777,11.063148,238
SHAPE01522,46.337967,11.063427,239
SHAPE01522,46.33797,11.063459,240
SHAPE01522,46.33798,11.063494,241
SHAPE01522,46.338017,11.063597,242
SHAPE01522,46.338173,11.06387,243
SHAPE01522,46.33837,11.064108,244
SHAPE01522,46.33843,11.064166,245
SHAPE01522,46.338505,11.064221,246
SHAPE01522,46.338596,11.064249,247
SHAPE01522,46.33869,11.064208,248
SHAPE01522,46.33873,11.064169,249
SHAPE01522,46.33879,11.064075,250
SHAPE01522,46.33883,11.063924,251
SHAPE01522,46.33884,11.063785,252
SHAPE01522,46.338844,11.063617,253
SHAPE01522,46.338844,11.063417,254
SHAPE01522,46.33887,11.063224,255
SHAPE01522,46.338917,11.063101,256
SHAPE01522,46.338974,11.063021,257
SHAPE01522,46.339058,11.062953,258
SHAPE01522,46.339153,11.062907,259
SHAPE01522,46.33926,11.062895,260
SHAPE01522,46.3396,11.062917,261
SHAPE01522,46.33969,11.06292,262
SHAPE01522,46.33986,11.062926,263
SHAPE01522,46.340096,11.062926,264
SHAPE01522,46.34023,11.062898,265
SHAPE01522,46.34051,11.062814,266
SHAPE01522,46.34076,11.062733,267
SHAPE01522,46.34084,11.062707,268
SHAPE01522,46.34101,11.06266,269
SHAPE01522,46.341194,11.062622,270
SHAPE01522,46.34138,11.062598,271
SHAPE01522,46.34155,11.062589,272
SHAPE01522,46.34169,11.062606,273
SHAPE01522,46.341827,11.062639,274
SHAPE01522,46.342014,11.062708,275
SHAPE01522,46.342194,11.062803,276
SHAPE01522,46.342655,11.063066,277
SHAPE01522,46.342987,11.063246,278
SHAPE01522,46.343487,11.063506,279
SHAPE01522,46.343792,11.063675,280
SHAPE01522,46.34391,11.063782,281
SHAPE01522,46.344074,11.063982,282
SHAPE01522,46.34431,11.064206,283
SHAPE01522,46.34454,11.06436,284
SHAPE01522,46.344738,11.064427,285
SHAPE01522,46.344856,11.064431,286
SHAPE01522,46.34498,11.064414,287
SHAPE01522,46.34561,11.064215,288
SHAPE01522,46.345802,11.064167,289
SHAPE01522,46.3459,11.06416,290
SHAPE01522,46.34595,11.064157,291
SHAPE01522,46.346134,11.064178,292
SHAPE01522,46.346996,11.064292,293
SHAPE01522,46.3471,11.06432,294
SHAPE01522,46.34716,11.064343,295
SHAPE01522,46.347214,11.064373,296
SHAPE01522,46.34751,11.064596,297
SHAPE01522,46.347656,11.064714,298
SHAPE01522,46.348095,11.065067,299
SHAPE01522,46.348244,11.065175,300
SHAPE01522,46.34839,11.065259,301
SHAPE01522,46.34858,11.065301,302
SHAPE01522,46.34888,11.065301,303
SHAPE01522,46.349182,11.065343,304
SHAPE01522,46.34949,11.065447,305
SHAPE01522,46.349552,11.065467,306
SHAPE01522,46.350136,11.06566,307
SHAPE01522,46.35043,11.065758,308
SHAPE01522,46.350468,11.065775,309
SHAPE01522,46.350685,11.065863,310
SHAPE01522,46.350826,11.065929,311
SHAPE01522,46.350964,11.066031,312
SHAPE01522,46.352234,11.067106,313
SHAPE01522,46.352432,11.067275,314
SHAPE01522,46.352802,11.067585,315
SHAPE01522,46.35324,11.06789,316
SHAPE01522,46.353783,11.06825,317
SHAPE01522,46.353973,11.068345,318
SHAPE01522,46.354168,11.068417,319
SHAPE01522,46.354336,11.068452,320
SHAPE01522,46.35517,11.068522,321
SHAPE01522,46.355587,11.068584,322
SHAPE01522,46.35603,11.068664,323
SHAPE01522,46.356117,11.06868,324
SHAPE01522,46.35654,11.068779,325
SHAPE01522,46.356754,11.068856,326
SHAPE01522,46.356903,11.068933,327
SHAPE01522,46.35702,11.069031,328
SHAPE01522,46.357727,11.069785,329
SHAPE01522,46.357925,11.069962,330
SHAPE01522,46.35807,11.070117,331
SHAPE01522,46.358276,11.0704,332
SHAPE01522,46.358448,11.070573,333
SHAPE01522,46.35864,11.070745,334
SHAPE01522,46.358963,11.071045,335
SHAPE01522,46.359234,11.071278,336
SHAPE01522,46.35933,11.071334,337
SHAPE01522,46.3594,11.071403,338
SHAPE01522,46.359447,11.071507,339
SHAPE01522,46.35948,11.071644,340
SHAPE01522,46.3595,11.071808,341
SHAPE01522,46.35951,11.072032,342
SHAPE01522,46.3595,11.072261,343
SHAPE01522,46.35948,11.072427,344
SHAPE01522,46.359455,11.072536,345
SHAPE01522,46.359436,11.072684,346
SHAPE01522,46.35943,11.072816,347
SHAPE01522,46.359444,11.072948,348
SHAPE01522,46.35948,11.07311,349
SHAPE01522,46.359535,11.073272,350
SHAPE01522,46.359615,11.073435,351
SHAPE01522,46.359688,11.073556,352
SHAPE01522,46.359783,11.07367,353
SHAPE01522,46.35988,11.07376,354
SHAPE01522,46.360012,11.073883,355
SHAPE01522,46.360146,11.073941,356
SHAPE01522,46.360332,11.074,357
SHAPE01522,46.36042,11.074021,358
SHAPE01522,46.360535,11.074051,359
SHAPE01522,46.361225,11.07424,360
SHAPE01522,46.361347,11.074299,361
SHAPE01522,46.361446,11.074383,362
SHAPE01522,46.361942,11.07489,363
SHAPE01522,46.362083,11.074986,364
SHAPE01522,46.362186,11.075042,365
SHAPE01522,46.362343,11.07509,366
SHAPE01522,46.362484,11.075139,367
SHAPE01522,46.36261,11.0752,368
SHAPE01522,46.36272,11.075287,369
SHAPE01522,46.362812,11.075405,370
SHAPE01522,46.363167,11.076012,371
SHAPE01522,46.36371,11.077046,372
SHAPE01522,46.36391,11.077509,373
SHAPE01522,46.364006,11.07763,374
SHAPE01522,46.364075,11.077669,375
SHAPE01522,46.364136,11.077644,376
SHAPE01522,46.364258,11.077528,377
SHAPE01522,46.364346,11.077418,378
SHAPE01522,46.364357,11.077397,379
SHAPE01522,46.36445,11.07722,380
SHAPE01522,46.364574,11.076966,381
SHAPE01522,46.364647,11.076796,382
SHAPE01522,46.364727,11.076482,383
SHAPE01522,46.36477,11.076259,384
SHAPE01522,46.36479,11.076049,385
SHAPE01522,46.36478,11.075748,386
SHAPE01522,46.36472,11.075097,387
SHAPE01522,46.36469,11.07481,388
SHAPE01522,46.36475,11.074675,389
SHAPE01522,46.364883,11.074151,390
SHAPE01522,46.36492,11.074016,391
SHAPE01522,46.36508,11.073712,392
SHAPE01522,46.365246,11.073519,393
SHAPE01522,46.365334,11.073668,394
SHAPE01522,46.365353,11.073699,395
SHAPE01522,46.365566,11.074041,396
SHAPE01522,46.365723,11.074227,397
SHAPE01522,46.365723,11.074227,398
SHAPE01522,46.365803,11.07432,399
SHAPE01522,46.365993,11.074515,400
SHAPE01522,46.366043,11.074568,401
SHAPE01522,46.366116,11.074647,402
SHAPE01522,46.36637,11.074352,403
SHAPE01522,46.36665,11.073936,404
SHAPE01522,46.36673,11.07382,405
SHAPE01522,46.36683,11.073755,406
SHAPE01522,46.36695,11.073771,407
SHAPE01522,46.367138,11.073848,408
SHAPE01522,46.36734,11.073968,409
SHAPE01522,46.36764,11.074135,410
SHAPE01522,46.367744,11.074215,411
SHAPE01522,46.36792,11.07442,412
SHAPE01522,46.368652,11.075379,413
SHAPE01522,46.368816,11.075526,414
SHAPE01522,46.36899,11.075632,415
SHAPE01522,46.369102,11.075656,416
SHAPE01522,46.369225,11.075607,417
SHAPE01522,46.369377,11.075479,418
SHAPE01522,46.36944,11.075382,419
SHAPE01522,46.369457,11.075285,420
SHAPE01522,46.369442,11.075232,421
SHAPE01522,46.36942,11.075147,422
SHAPE01522,46.369358,11.075012,423
SHAPE01522,46.36926,11.074845,424
SHAPE01522,46.368893,11.0741,425
SHAPE01522,46.36882,11.073874,426
SHAPE01522,46.368816,11.073784,427
SHAPE01522,46.368893,11.07363,428
SHAPE01522,46.36921,11.073334,429
SHAPE01522,46.369225,11.073138,430
SHAPE01522,46.36898,11.072575,431
SHAPE01522,46.36841,11.07179,432
SHAPE01522,46.368187,11.071564,433
SHAPE01522,46.36813,11.071431,434
SHAPE01522,46.368134,11.071295,435
SHAPE01522,46.368176,11.071072,436
SHAPE01522,46.36826,11.07085,437
SHAPE01522,46.36836,11.070643,438
SHAPE01522,46.36852,11.070447,439
SHAPE01522,46.36869,11.070287,440
SHAPE01522,46.36902,11.070141,441
SHAPE01522,46.36934,11.069995,442
SHAPE01522,46.369385,11.069976,443
SHAPE01522,46.369385,11.069976,444
SHAPE01522,46.370274,11.069593,445
SHAPE01522,46.370647,11.069505,446
SHAPE01522,46.371563,11.069559,447
SHAPE01522,46.371773,11.069571,448
SHAPE01522,46.371815,11.069574,449
SHAPE01522,46.372868,11.069647,450
SHAPE01522,46.37291,11.06965,451
SHAPE01522,46.372986,11.069654,452
SHAPE01522,46.3732,11.069667,453
SHAPE01522,46.374474,11.069753,454
SHAPE01522,46.374462,11.069707,455
SHAPE01522,46.37446,11.069686,456
SHAPE01522,46.37446,11.069686,457
SHAPE01522,46.374462,11.069707,458
SHAPE01522,46.374474,11.069753,459
SHAPE01522,46.374737,11.069771,460
SHAPE01522,46.37479,11.070223,461
SHAPE01522,46.374733,11.07064,462
SHAPE01522,46.374683,11.071128,463
SHAPE01522,46.374744,11.071867,464
SHAPE01522,46.37477,11.072182,465
SHAPE01522,46.374767,11.072709,466
SHAPE01522,46.374603,11.073029,467
SHAPE01522,46.374474,11.073297,468
SHAPE01522,46.37446,11.073697,469
SHAPE01522,46.374493,11.074096,470
SHAPE01522,46.37451,11.074235,471
SHAPE01522,46.37458,11.074389,472
SHAPE01522,46.374767,11.074593,473
SHAPE01522,46.37485,11.074753,474
SHAPE01522,46.37502,11.075197,475
SHAPE01522,46.37521,11.075625,476
SHAPE01522,46.375423,11.075975,477
SHAPE01522,46.37553,11.075968,478
SHAPE01522,46.375713,11.075973,479
SHAPE01522,46.37578,11.075983,480
SHAPE01522,46.37578,11.075983,481
SHAPE01522,46.376015,11.07602,482
SHAPE01522,46.376583,11.076082,483
SHAPE01522,46.3767,11.076116,484
SHAPE01522,46.37674,11.076125,485
SHAPE01522,46.376884,11.076237,486
SHAPE01522,46.377003,11.076324,487
SHAPE01522,46.377144,11.076401,488
SHAPE01522,46.377274,11.076402,489
SHAPE01522,46.37762,11.076353,490
SHAPE01522,46.377693,11.076348,491
SHAPE01522,46.37789,11.076337,492
SHAPE01522,46.378246,11.076462,493
SHAPE01522,46.378345,11.076498,494
SHAPE01522,46.37871,11.076628,495
SHAPE01522,46.37884,11.076674,496
SHAPE01522,46.37958,11.076948,497
SHAPE01522,46.379807,11.07704,498
SHAPE01522,46.38019,11.07718,499
SHAPE01522,46.380436,11.077356,500
SHAPE01522,46.380695,11.077562,501
SHAPE01522,46.381516,11.078266,502
SHAPE01522,46.38187,11.078717,503
SHAPE01522,46.38223,11.079164,504
SHAPE01522,46.382465,11.079309,505
SHAPE01522,46.382805,11.07949,506
SHAPE01522,46.383,11.079594,507
SHAPE01522,46.383312,11.079762,508
SHAPE01522,46.38359,11.079909,509
SHAPE01522,46.383682,11.079924,510
SHAPE01522,46.383762,11.079935,511
SHAPE01522,46.383945,11.079892,512
SHAPE01522,46.3843,11.079716,513
SHAPE01522,46.384468,11.079678,514
SHAPE01522,46.38465,11.079738,515
SHAPE01522,46.384777,11.079866,516
SHAPE01522,46.385265,11.080514,517
SHAPE01522,46.385418,11.080523,518
SHAPE01522,46.385567,11.080505,519
SHAPE01522,46.38577,11.080605,520
SHAPE01522,46.385902,11.080733,521
SHAPE01522,46.386917,11.0821,522
SHAPE01522,46.387035,11.082194,523
SHAPE01522,46.387146,11.082229,524
SHAPE01522,46.387733,11.08231,525
SHAPE01522,46.387966,11.082368,526
SHAPE01522,46.389194,11.082915,527
SHAPE01522,46.39006,11.084099,528
SHAPE01522,46.390194,11.084236,529
SHAPE01522,46.3906,11.084228,530
SHAPE01522,46.39076,11.084279,531
SHAPE01522,46.390934,11.084348,532
SHAPE01522,46.391136,11.084519,533
SHAPE01522,46.391293,11.084614,534
SHAPE01522,46.391464,11.084665,535
SHAPE01522,46.39164,11.084665,536
SHAPE01522,46.392284,11.084528,537
SHAPE01522,46.392487,11.084511,538
SHAPE01522,46.392647,11.084579,539
SHAPE01522,46.392982,11.085077,540
SHAPE01522,46.393154,11.085206,541
SHAPE01522,46.393814,11.085524,542
SHAPE01522,46.393925,11.085652,543
SHAPE01522,46.393967,11.08585,544
SHAPE01522,46.393986,11.08603,545
SHAPE01522,46.393925,11.086262,546
SHAPE01522,46.393806,11.086554,547
SHAPE01522,46.393707,11.086966,548
SHAPE01522,46.39359,11.087635,549
SHAPE01522,46.39357,11.087961,550
SHAPE01522,46.393826,11.089386,551
SHAPE01522,46.39388,11.089482,552
SHAPE01522,46.39416,11.089927,553
SHAPE01522,46.394287,11.089978,554
SHAPE01522,46.39437,11.089892,555
SHAPE01522,46.394493,11.089695,556
SHAPE01522,46.39461,11.089446,557
SHAPE01522,46.394726,11.0893,558
SHAPE01522,46.39486,11.089163,559
SHAPE01522,46.394955,11.089,560
SHAPE01522,46.395214,11.088212,561
SHAPE01522,46.39532,11.088006,562
SHAPE01522,46.395424,11.087937,563
SHAPE01522,46.395596,11.08792,564
SHAPE01522,46.395706,11.087827,565
SHAPE01522,46.395874,11.087564,566
SHAPE01522,46.395996,11.087205,567
SHAPE01522,46.39606,11.087129,568
SHAPE01522,46.39622,11.087069,569
SHAPE01522,46.396423,11.087043,570
SHAPE01522,46.396664,11.087195,571
SHAPE01522,46.397114,11.08741,572
SHAPE01522,46.397343,11.087453,573
SHAPE01522,46.397655,11.087516,574
SHAPE01522,46.39799,11.087554,575
SHAPE01522,46.398182,11.087584,576
SHAPE01522,46.398388,11.087672,577
SHAPE01522,46.39857,11.087834,578
SHAPE01522,46.39895,11.088199,579
SHAPE01522,46.399105,11.088367,580
SHAPE01522,46.39931,11.088616,581
SHAPE01522,46.399635,11.089011,582
SHAPE01522,46.39972,11.089054,583
SHAPE01522,46.399773,11.089054,584
SHAPE01522,46.399895,11.088909,585
SHAPE01522,46.399963,11.088788,586
SHAPE01522,46.40007,11.08861,587
SHAPE01522,46.400192,11.088509,588
SHAPE01522,46.40054,11.088751,589
SHAPE01522,46.40075,11.088898,590
SHAPE01522,46.400906,11.088964,591
SHAPE01522,46.401196,11.088954,592
SHAPE01522,46.401466,11.089189,593
SHAPE01522,46.401752,11.089364,594
SHAPE01522,46.402237,11.089625,595
SHAPE01522,46.40245,11.089798,596
SHAPE01522,46.402824,11.090058,597
SHAPE01522,46.402905,11.090153,598
SHAPE01522,46.402985,11.09029,599
SHAPE01522,46.403076,11.090489,600
SHAPE01522,46.40312,11.090612,601
SHAPE01522,46.40314,11.090724,602
SHAPE01522,46.40315,11.090847,603
SHAPE01522,46.403152,11.090973,604
SHAPE01522,46.403152,11.091019,605
SHAPE01522,46.40326,11.091047,606
SHAPE01522,46.40331,11.091081,607
SHAPE01522,46.40335,11.09114,608
SHAPE01522,46.403385,11.091208,609
SHAPE01522,46.403423,11.09131,610
SHAPE01522,46.403458,11.091438,611
SHAPE01522,46.403503,11.091697,612
SHAPE01522,46.40371,11.091672,613
SHAPE01522,46.40388,11.091659,614
SHAPE01522,46.404034,11.091692,615
SHAPE01522,46.40422,11.09177,616
SHAPE01522,46.404434,11.091911,617
SHAPE01522,46.404533,11.091977,618
SHAPE01522,46.40462,11.092033,619
SHAPE01522,46.404694,11.092073,620
SHAPE01522,46.40504,11.092259,621
SHAPE01522,46.405113,11.092303,622
SHAPE01522,46.405163,11.092343,623
SHAPE01522,46.40518,11.09236,624
SHAPE01523,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE01523,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE01523,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE01523,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE01523,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE01523,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE01523,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE01523,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE01523,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE01523,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE01523,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE01523,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE01523,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE01523,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE01523,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE01523,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE01523,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE01523,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE01523,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE01523,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE01523,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE01523,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE01523,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE01523,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE01523,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE01523,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE01523,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE01523,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE01523,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE01523,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE01523,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE01523,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE01523,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE01523,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE01523,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE01523,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE01523,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE01523,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE01523,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE01523,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE01523,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE01523,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE01523,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE01523,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE01523,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE01523,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE01523,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE01523,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE01523,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE01523,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE01523,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE01523,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE01523,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE01523,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE01523,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE01523,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE01523,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE01523,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE01523,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE01523,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE01523,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE01523,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE01523,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE01523,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE01523,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE01523,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE01523,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE01523,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE01523,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE01523,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE01523,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE01523,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE01523,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE01523,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE01523,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE01523,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE01523,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE01523,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE01523,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE01523,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE01523,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE01523,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE01523,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE01523,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE01523,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE01523,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE01523,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE01523,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE01523,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE01523,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE01523,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE01523,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE01523,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE01523,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE01523,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE01523,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE01523,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE01523,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE01523,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE01523,45.795208,11.106591,100
SHAPE01523,45.79516,11.106438,101
SHAPE01523,45.795055,11.106316,102
SHAPE01523,45.794598,11.105991,103
SHAPE01523,45.79446,11.10588,104
SHAPE01523,45.79441,11.105754,105
SHAPE01523,45.794407,11.105557,106
SHAPE01523,45.794464,11.105399,107
SHAPE01523,45.794567,11.105296,108
SHAPE01523,45.79467,11.105268,109
SHAPE01523,45.79496,11.105303,110
SHAPE01523,45.79511,11.105306,111
SHAPE01523,45.795322,11.105249,112
SHAPE01523,45.795547,11.105261,113
SHAPE01523,45.79567,11.105255,114
SHAPE01523,45.79578,11.105242,115
SHAPE01523,45.795834,11.105199,116
SHAPE01523,45.795868,11.105135,117
SHAPE01523,45.795868,11.105078,118
SHAPE01523,45.795868,11.105037,119
SHAPE01523,45.79582,11.104962,120
SHAPE01523,45.795742,11.104935,121
SHAPE01523,45.795578,11.104943,122
SHAPE01523,45.795326,11.104995,123
SHAPE01523,45.795162,11.105022,124
SHAPE01523,45.795002,11.105001,125
SHAPE01523,45.794865,11.104958,126
SHAPE01523,45.794132,11.104537,127
SHAPE01523,45.793884,11.104446,128
SHAPE01523,45.79373,11.104422,129
SHAPE01523,45.793365,11.1044,130
SHAPE01523,45.793247,11.104368,131
SHAPE01523,45.79308,11.104249,132
SHAPE01523,45.792957,11.104127,133
SHAPE01523,45.7928,11.103934,134
SHAPE01523,45.792667,11.103816,135
SHAPE01523,45.792057,11.103394,136
SHAPE01523,45.791893,11.10335,137
SHAPE01523,45.791733,11.10336,138
SHAPE01523,45.791584,11.103421,139
SHAPE01523,45.791092,11.10371,140
SHAPE01523,45.79098,11.103816,141
SHAPE01523,45.790913,11.103912,142
SHAPE01523,45.790836,11.103935,143
SHAPE01523,45.79078,11.103909,144
SHAPE01523,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE01523,45.79076,11.103721,146
SHAPE01523,45.790794,11.103678,147
SHAPE01523,45.790848,11.103627,148
SHAPE01523,45.790936,11.103549,149
SHAPE01523,45.791443,11.103154,150
SHAPE01523,45.791542,11.103074,151
SHAPE01523,45.79159,11.103,152
SHAPE01523,45.79161,11.102902,153
SHAPE01523,45.79159,11.102822,154
SHAPE01523,45.791523,11.102767,155
SHAPE01523,45.791443,11.102764,156
SHAPE01523,45.7913,11.102829,157
SHAPE01523,45.79092,11.102967,158
SHAPE01523,45.790833,11.102973,159
SHAPE01523,45.790775,11.102921,160
SHAPE01523,45.790745,11.102827,161
SHAPE01523,45.790764,11.10272,162
SHAPE01523,45.79089,11.102314,163
SHAPE01523,45.790993,11.102065,164
SHAPE01523,45.790993,11.102065,165
SHAPE01523,45.79124,11.101471,166
SHAPE01523,45.791466,11.100888,167
SHAPE01523,45.79153,11.100741,168
SHAPE01523,45.791615,11.100544,169
SHAPE01523,45.79179,11.100273,170
SHAPE01523,45.79195,11.100168,171
SHAPE01523,45.79225,11.100118,172
SHAPE01523,45.7924,11.100064,173
SHAPE01523,45.79255,11.099927,174
SHAPE01523,45.793137,11.099172,175
SHAPE01523,45.793232,11.099015,176
SHAPE01523,45.793427,11.098598,177
SHAPE01523,45.79345,11.098547,178
SHAPE01523,45.793545,11.098422,179
SHAPE01523,45.793648,11.09835,180
SHAPE01523,45.793777,11.098309,181
SHAPE01523,45.793877,11.098304,182
SHAPE01523,45.794037,11.098314,183
SHAPE01523,45.79424,11.098293,184
SHAPE01523,45.794296,11.098258,185
SHAPE01523,45.794353,11.098201,186
SHAPE01523,45.79439,11.098163,187
SHAPE01523,45.794502,11.098034,188
SHAPE01523,45.794846,11.097632,189
SHAPE01523,45.794907,11.097518,190
SHAPE01523,45.794926,11.09737,191
SHAPE01523,45.794914,11.096733,192
SHAPE01523,45.794914,11.096733,193
SHAPE01523,45.79491,11.096533,194
SHAPE01523,45.794895,11.096271,195
SHAPE01523,45.794846,11.096135,196
SHAPE01523,45.79482,11.09612,197
SHAPE01523,45.79477,11.096087,198
SHAPE01523,45.794666,11.096127,199
SHAPE01523,45.794575,11.096207,200
SHAPE01523,45.794453,11.096204,201
SHAPE01523,45.7944,11.096127,202
SHAPE01523,45.79439,11.096027,203
SHAPE01523,45.794437,11.095874,204
SHAPE01523,45.794575,11.095679,205
SHAPE01523,45.794693,11.095578,206
SHAPE01523,45.794773,11.09549,207
SHAPE01523,45.79488,11.095272,208
SHAPE01523,45.79505,11.094975,209
SHAPE01523,45.795254,11.094764,210
SHAPE01523,45.795506,11.09463,211
SHAPE01523,45.79587,11.094546,212
SHAPE01523,45.796135,11.094333,213
SHAPE01523,45.796432,11.094039,214
SHAPE01523,45.796627,11.093874,215
SHAPE01523,45.796772,11.093769,216
SHAPE01523,45.797062,11.09368,217
SHAPE01523,45.797085,11.093669,218
SHAPE01523,45.797085,11.093669,219
SHAPE01523,45.79725,11.093586,220
SHAPE01523,45.797348,11.093467,221
SHAPE01523,45.797413,11.093337,222
SHAPE01523,45.797466,11.093196,223
SHAPE01523,45.797493,11.093064,224
SHAPE01523,45.797474,11.092968,225
SHAPE01523,45.7974,11.092862,226
SHAPE01523,45.797318,11.092807,227
SHAPE01523,45.79723,11.092804,228
SHAPE01523,45.797012,11.092874,229
SHAPE01523,45.796814,11.092999,230
SHAPE01523,45.796722,11.093111,231
SHAPE01523,45.79666,11.093234,232
SHAPE01523,45.796543,11.093467,233
SHAPE01523,45.796463,11.093546,234
SHAPE01523,45.796318,11.093628,235
SHAPE01523,45.796227,11.0937,236
SHAPE01523,45.79608,11.093815,237
SHAPE01523,45.795868,11.093884,238
SHAPE01523,45.795616,11.093898,239
SHAPE01523,45.795315,11.093925,240
SHAPE01523,45.794403,11.094242,241
SHAPE01523,45.794247,11.094329,242
SHAPE01523,45.793877,11.094585,243
SHAPE01523,45.793613,11.094805,244
SHAPE01523,45.793194,11.095283,245
SHAPE01523,45.792973,11.095452,246
SHAPE01523,45.7927,11.095575,247
SHAPE01523,45.79235,11.095736,248
SHAPE01523,45.791813,11.095855,249
SHAPE01523,45.791565,11.095951,250
SHAPE01523,45.79133,11.096078,251
SHAPE01523,45.791214,11.096156,252
SHAPE01523,45.79083,11.096529,253
SHAPE01523,45.790726,11.096572,254
SHAPE01523,45.790627,11.096541,255
SHAPE01523,45.79051,11.09646,256
SHAPE01523,45.790306,11.096322,257
SHAPE01523,45.790306,11.096322,258
SHAPE01523,45.790283,11.096308,259
SHAPE01523,45.790184,11.096237,260
SHAPE01523,45.790047,11.096125,261
SHAPE01523,45.789963,11.096094,262
SHAPE01523,45.78987,11.096124,263
SHAPE01523,45.789803,11.096154,264
SHAPE01523,45.789715,11.096268,265
SHAPE01523,45.7896,11.096566,266
SHAPE01523,45.789528,11.096647,267
SHAPE01523,45.78943,11.096665,268
SHAPE01523,45.789375,11.096608,269
SHAPE01523,45.789146,11.097175,270
SHAPE01523,45.788967,11.097651,271
SHAPE01523,45.78879,11.098196,272
SHAPE01523,45.788685,11.098568,273
SHAPE01523,45.78854,11.098912,274
SHAPE01523,45.788486,11.099039,275
SHAPE01523,45.78841,11.099198,276
SHAPE01523,45.78833,11.099322,277
SHAPE01523,45.78791,11.099956,278
SHAPE01523,45.787567,11.10054,279
SHAPE01523,45.787327,11.101063,280
SHAPE01523,45.787224,11.101275,281
SHAPE01523,45.787155,11.101394,282
SHAPE01523,45.787155,11.101394,283
SHAPE01523,45.787098,11.101497,284
SHAPE01523,45.786972,11.101643,285
SHAPE01523,45.78692,11.101677,286
SHAPE01523,45.786865,11.101709,287
SHAPE01523,45.78679,11.101752,288
SHAPE01523,45.786625,11.10181,289
SHAPE01523,45.78644,11.101852,290
SHAPE01523,45.786236,11.101925,291
SHAPE01523,45.78608,11.10203,292
SHAPE01523,45.786034,11.102088,293
SHAPE01523,45.785973,11.102165,294
SHAPE01523,45.785797,11.102418,295
SHAPE01523,45.785618,11.102704,296
SHAPE01523,45.785446,11.10286,297
SHAPE01523,45.785282,11.102946,298
SHAPE01523,45.78516,11.102998,299
SHAPE01523,45.78465,11.1032,300
SHAPE01523,45.784145,11.103345,301
SHAPE01523,45.783657,11.103377,302
SHAPE01523,45.783173,11.103419,303
SHAPE01523,45.7828,11.103439,304
SHAPE01523,45.782494,11.103529,305
SHAPE01523,45.782257,11.103625,306
SHAPE01523,45.78198,11.10379,307
SHAPE01523,45.781742,11.103946,308
SHAPE01523,45.7815,11.104105,309
SHAPE01523,45.781044,11.104381,310
SHAPE01523,45.781067,11.104563,311
SHAPE01523,45.781063,11.104746,312
SHAPE01523,45.78104,11.104842,313
SHAPE01523,45.780994,11.104921,314
SHAPE01523,45.78087,11.104979,315
SHAPE01523,45.78076,11.105016,316
SHAPE01523,45.780506,11.105103,317
SHAPE01523,45.780163,11.105273,318
SHAPE01523,45.77989,11.105381,319
SHAPE01523,45.779728,11.10537,320
SHAPE01523,45.779568,11.105323,321
SHAPE01523,45.779568,11.105323,322
SHAPE01523,45.779545,11.105315,323
SHAPE01523,45.779408,11.105289,324
SHAPE01523,45.77916,11.105331,325
SHAPE01523,45.778954,11.105293,326
SHAPE01523,45.778816,11.105173,327
SHAPE01523,45.778698,11.105087,328
SHAPE01523,45.778576,11.105042,329
SHAPE01523,45.77845,11.105042,330
SHAPE01523,45.77827,11.105087,331
SHAPE01523,45.778152,11.105167,332
SHAPE01523,45.777912,11.105546,333
SHAPE01523,45.77786,11.105619,334
SHAPE01523,45.777817,11.10567,335
SHAPE01523,45.77773,11.105787,336
SHAPE01523,45.77741,11.10608,337
SHAPE01523,45.777096,11.106412,338
SHAPE01523,45.776974,11.106629,339
SHAPE01523,45.776897,11.106841,340
SHAPE01523,45.776836,11.107203,341
SHAPE01523,45.776783,11.107355,342
SHAPE01523,45.77671,11.107475,343
SHAPE01523,45.776627,11.107548,344
SHAPE01523,45.776627,11.107548,345
SHAPE01523,45.77653,11.10763,346
SHAPE01523,45.776485,11.107662,347
SHAPE01523,45.776306,11.107742,348
SHAPE01523,45.776073,11.107718,349
SHAPE01523,45.775913,11.107677,350
SHAPE01523,45.77557,11.107662,351
SHAPE01523,45.775448,11.107616,352
SHAPE01523,45.77537,11.107572,353
SHAPE01523,45.7753,11.107448,354
SHAPE01523,45.775276,11.107224,355
SHAPE01523,45.774937,11.107293,356
SHAPE01523,45.774723,11.107391,357
SHAPE01523,45.77456,11.107527,358
SHAPE01523,45.77439,11.107724,359
SHAPE01523,45.774323,11.107879,360
SHAPE01523,45.77409,11.108297,361
SHAPE01523,45.773876,11.108766,362
SHAPE01523,45.773663,11.10916,363
SHAPE01523,45.77348,11.109382,364
SHAPE01523,45.773296,11.109561,365
SHAPE01523,45.773037,11.109673,366
SHAPE01523,45.772675,11.109781,367
SHAPE01523,45.772293,11.109855,368
SHAPE01523,45.77208,11.109935,369
SHAPE01523,45.77191,11.110089,370
SHAPE01523,45.7718,11.11025,371
SHAPE01523,45.771725,11.110425,372
SHAPE01523,45.771664,11.1106,373
SHAPE01523,45.771606,11.110823,374
SHAPE01523,45.771435,11.111629,375
SHAPE01523,45.771347,11.111842,376
SHAPE01523,45.771244,11.111975,377
SHAPE01523,45.77115,11.112049,378
SHAPE01523,45.771046,11.112085,379
SHAPE01523,45.770775,11.112092,380
SHAPE01523,45.770657,11.112095,381
SHAPE01523,45.77052,11.112107,382
SHAPE01523,45.770382,11.112151,383
SHAPE01523,45.770287,11.112222,384
SHAPE01523,45.770187,11.112329,385
SHAPE01523,45.770107,11.112443,386
SHAPE01523,45.77004,11.112597,387
SHAPE01523,45.770008,11.112773,388
SHAPE01523,45.769974,11.112958,389
SHAPE01523,45.76996,11.113143,390
SHAPE01523,45.769928,11.113386,391
SHAPE01523,45.769905,11.113639,392
SHAPE01523,45.769882,11.113812,393
SHAPE01523,45.76986,11.113975,394
SHAPE01523,45.769825,11.114135,395
SHAPE01523,45.76977,11.114283,396
SHAPE01523,45.76977,11.114283,397
SHAPE01523,45.76972,11.11443,398
SHAPE01523,45.769547,11.114905,399
SHAPE01523,45.769527,11.115028,400
SHAPE01523,45.769527,11.115161,401
SHAPE01523,45.769535,11.115389,402
SHAPE01523,45.769573,11.115638,403
SHAPE01523,45.76959,11.115814,404
SHAPE01523,45.76956,11.11599,405
SHAPE01523,45.76955,11.116021,406
SHAPE01523,45.76955,11.116021,407
SHAPE01523,45.769516,11.116106,408
SHAPE01523,45.769466,11.116183,409
SHAPE01523,45.769394,11.116261,410
SHAPE01523,45.76931,11.116294,411
SHAPE01523,45.7692,11.116301,412
SHAPE01523,45.769108,11.11627,413
SHAPE01523,45.769035,11.116223,414
SHAPE01523,45.76898,11.11615,415
SHAPE01523,45.768936,11.11607,416
SHAPE01523,45.768887,11.115934,417
SHAPE01523,45.768734,11.115296,418
SHAPE01523,45.76872,11.115146,419
SHAPE01523,45.768723,11.114973,420
SHAPE01523,45.768753,11.114788,421
SHAPE01523,45.7688,11.114643,422
SHAPE01523,45.768867,11.114397,423
SHAPE01523,45.7689,11.114236,424
SHAPE01523,45.768917,11.114039,425
SHAPE01523,45.768913,11.11366,426
SHAPE01523,45.768894,11.113411,427
SHAPE01523,45.768883,11.113146,428
SHAPE01523,45.76885,11.112921,429
SHAPE01523,45.768806,11.112745,430
SHAPE01523,45.768715,11.112471,431
SHAPE01523,45.768673,11.112298,432
SHAPE01523,45.768654,11.112165,433
SHAPE01523,45.768627,11.11208,434
SHAPE01523,45.768578,11.112021,435
SHAPE01523,45.768513,11.112018,436
SHAPE01523,45.768467,11.112085,437
SHAPE01523,45.76847,11.112182,438
SHAPE01523,45.76852,11.112326,439
SHAPE01523,45.768562,11.112433,440
SHAPE01523,45.7686,11.112591,441
SHAPE01523,45.768623,11.112788,442
SHAPE01523,45.768623,11.112915,443
SHAPE01523,45.768597,11.11305,444
SHAPE01523,45.768486,11.113263,445
SHAPE01523,45.768333,11.113503,446
SHAPE01523,45.768078,11.11382,447
SHAPE01523,45.767887,11.114055,448
SHAPE01523,45.767715,11.114248,449
SHAPE01523,45.76762,11.114323,450
SHAPE01523,45.76753,11.114375,451
SHAPE01523,45.767414,11.114412,452
SHAPE01523,45.76733,11.114461,453
SHAPE01523,45.767258,11.114535,454
SHAPE01523,45.767193,11.114594,455
SHAPE01523,45.76714,11.114613,456
SHAPE01523,45.767086,11.114585,457
SHAPE01523,45.767056,11.11452,458
SHAPE01523,45.767056,11.114443,459
SHAPE01523,45.76708,11.114385,460
SHAPE01523,45.76712,11.114335,461
SHAPE01523,45.767204,11.114292,462
SHAPE01523,45.7673,11.11424,463
SHAPE01523,45.76738,11.114212,464
SHAPE01523,45.767433,11.114172,465
SHAPE01523,45.767452,11.114092,466
SHAPE01523,45.76745,11.114005,467
SHAPE01523,45.767414,11.113944,468
SHAPE01523,45.767365,11.113925,469
SHAPE01523,45.7673,11.113947,470
SHAPE01523,45.767227,11.113996,471
SHAPE01523,45.766685,11.114377,472
SHAPE01523,45.766685,11.114377,473
SHAPE01523,45.766216,11.114709,474
SHAPE01523,45.766163,11.114827,475
SHAPE01523,45.766163,11.115004,476
SHAPE01523,45.7662,11.115529,477
SHAPE01523,45.76618,11.115737,478
SHAPE01523,45.766163,11.115788,479
SHAPE01523,45.766106,11.115949,480
SHAPE01523,45.76599,11.116206,481
SHAPE01523,45.765827,11.116384,482
SHAPE01523,45.76514,11.116581,483
SHAPE01523,45.76491,11.116566,484
SHAPE01523,45.76491,11.116566,485
SHAPE01523,45.76473,11.116554,486
SHAPE01523,45.76412,11.116541,487
SHAPE01523,45.763596,11.116758,488
SHAPE01523,45.763203,11.116979,489
SHAPE01523,45.76308,11.117004,490
SHAPE01523,45.762444,11.116995,491
SHAPE01523,45.76227,11.117047,492
SHAPE01523,45.76215,11.117171,493
SHAPE01523,45.762035,11.11735,494
SHAPE01523,45.761974,11.117612,495
SHAPE01523,45.761932,11.117939,496
SHAPE01523,45.761875,11.118131,497
SHAPE01523,45.761448,11.118798,498
SHAPE01523,45.761272,11.119046,499
SHAPE01523,45.76114,11.119184,500
SHAPE01523,45.76099,11.119247,501
SHAPE01523,45.760853,11.119272,502
SHAPE01523,45.760708,11.119259,503
SHAPE01523,45.759953,11.11889,504
SHAPE01523,45.75981,11.118868,505
SHAPE01523,45.75972,11.118875,506
SHAPE01528,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01528,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01528,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01528,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01528,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01528,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01528,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01528,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01528,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01528,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01528,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01528,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01528,45.892868,10.842929,13
SHAPE01528,45.89302,10.842926,14
SHAPE01528,45.89326,10.84293,15
SHAPE01528,45.893364,10.842926,16
SHAPE01528,45.893387,10.842929,17
SHAPE01528,45.89344,10.842942,18
SHAPE01528,45.893505,10.842959,19
SHAPE01528,45.893616,10.843016,20
SHAPE01528,45.893806,10.843138,21
SHAPE01528,45.89389,10.843172,22
SHAPE01528,45.893974,10.843193,23
SHAPE01528,45.89399,10.843202,24
SHAPE01528,45.894096,10.843309,25
SHAPE01528,45.894188,10.843419,26
SHAPE01528,45.894207,10.843452,27
SHAPE01528,45.894226,10.843488,28
SHAPE01528,45.894417,10.843569,29
SHAPE01528,45.894436,10.84357,30
SHAPE01528,45.89448,10.843585,31
SHAPE01528,45.89456,10.843659,32
SHAPE01528,45.89468,10.843772,33
SHAPE01528,45.894688,10.843804,34
SHAPE01528,45.894695,10.843838,35
SHAPE01528,45.8947,10.843867,36
SHAPE01528,45.894703,10.843901,37
SHAPE01528,45.894703,10.843936,38
SHAPE01528,45.8947,10.843979,39
SHAPE01528,45.8947,10.844014,40
SHAPE01528,45.894653,10.844188,41
SHAPE01528,45.89462,10.844329,42
SHAPE01528,45.894615,10.844392,43
SHAPE01528,45.89462,10.844449,44
SHAPE01528,45.894623,10.844512,45
SHAPE01528,45.89463,10.844534,46
SHAPE01528,45.89465,10.8446,47
SHAPE01528,45.89467,10.844641,48
SHAPE01528,45.894714,10.844707,49
SHAPE01528,45.894997,10.845012,50
SHAPE01528,45.895042,10.845063,51
SHAPE01528,45.895176,10.845221,52
SHAPE01528,45.895206,10.845268,53
SHAPE01528,45.895237,10.845325,54
SHAPE01528,45.895264,10.845382,55
SHAPE01528,45.89527,10.845414,56
SHAPE01528,45.895283,10.845478,57
SHAPE01528,45.895283,10.845525,58
SHAPE01528,45.895275,10.845575,59
SHAPE01528,45.89526,10.845659,60
SHAPE01528,45.895226,10.845756,61
SHAPE01528,45.89512,10.846044,62
SHAPE01528,45.895077,10.846206,63
SHAPE01528,45.89505,10.846312,64
SHAPE01528,45.895023,10.846545,65
SHAPE01528,45.895016,10.8466,66
SHAPE01528,45.895004,10.846702,67
SHAPE01528,45.894974,10.846886,68
SHAPE01528,45.89489,10.847123,69
SHAPE01528,45.894848,10.84725,70
SHAPE01528,45.894833,10.84732,71
SHAPE01528,45.894814,10.847387,72
SHAPE01528,45.894806,10.847466,73
SHAPE01528,45.8948,10.847543,74
SHAPE01528,45.894806,10.847654,75
SHAPE01528,45.894833,10.847827,76
SHAPE01528,45.89486,10.847931,77
SHAPE01528,45.894882,10.848034,78
SHAPE01528,45.894787,10.848211,79
SHAPE01528,45.894753,10.848284,80
SHAPE01528,45.894638,10.848511,81
SHAPE01528,45.89461,10.84856,82
SHAPE01528,45.894398,10.848987,83
SHAPE01528,45.89436,10.849052,84
SHAPE01528,45.894455,10.849146,85
SHAPE01528,45.89449,10.849186,86
SHAPE01528,45.894592,10.849295,87
SHAPE01528,45.894825,10.849546,88
SHAPE01528,45.894882,10.849606,89
SHAPE01528,45.89496,10.84969,90
SHAPE01528,45.89512,10.849859,91
SHAPE01528,45.895153,10.849898,92
SHAPE01528,45.895355,10.850118,93
SHAPE01528,45.895397,10.850164,94
SHAPE01528,45.895397,10.850164,95
SHAPE01528,45.89551,10.850296,96
SHAPE01528,45.895535,10.850321,97
SHAPE01528,45.895733,10.850525,98
SHAPE01528,45.8958,10.850599,99
SHAPE01528,45.895844,10.850641,100
SHAPE01528,45.89594,10.850739,101
SHAPE01528,45.89602,10.850819,102
SHAPE01528,45.896122,10.850927,103
SHAPE01528,45.89615,10.850952,104
SHAPE01528,45.89633,10.851142,105
SHAPE01528,45.89682,10.851635,106
SHAPE01528,45.896854,10.851673,107
SHAPE01528,45.896862,10.85168,108
SHAPE01528,45.89709,10.851967,109
SHAPE01528,45.897167,10.852052,110
SHAPE01528,45.897182,10.852077,111
SHAPE01528,45.897198,10.852107,112
SHAPE01528,45.897232,10.852182,113
SHAPE01528,45.89727,10.852277,114
SHAPE01528,45.89727,10.852307,115
SHAPE01528,45.897274,10.852337,116
SHAPE01528,45.897285,10.852369,117
SHAPE01528,45.8973,10.852396,118
SHAPE01528,45.897324,10.852415,119
SHAPE01528,45.897346,10.852426,120
SHAPE01528,45.897366,10.852427,121
SHAPE01528,45.897385,10.852423,122
SHAPE01528,45.897453,10.852427,123
SHAPE01528,45.897507,10.852444,124
SHAPE01528,45.897644,10.85252,125
SHAPE01528,45.897755,10.852602,126
SHAPE01528,45.897934,10.85275,127
SHAPE01528,45.898037,10.852859,128
SHAPE01528,45.898262,10.853148,129
SHAPE01528,45.898296,10.853193,130
SHAPE01528,45.89833,10.853242,131
SHAPE01528,45.898438,10.853394,132
SHAPE01528,45.898586,10.853621,133
SHAPE01528,45.89872,10.853853,134
SHAPE01528,45.898952,10.854239,135
SHAPE01528,45.898968,10.854266,136
SHAPE01528,45.899006,10.854336,137
SHAPE01528,45.899094,10.854484,138
SHAPE01528,45.899315,10.854857,139
SHAPE01528,45.899784,10.855658,140
SHAPE01528,45.899784,10.855658,141
SHAPE01528,45.899914,10.855877,142
SHAPE01528,45.90058,10.857064,143
SHAPE01528,45.90115,10.85807,144
SHAPE01528,45.90124,10.858235,145
SHAPE01528,45.90136,10.858445,146
SHAPE01528,45.901836,10.859246,147
SHAPE01528,45.901848,10.859267,148
SHAPE01528,45.901905,10.859368,149
SHAPE01528,45.902287,10.86001,150
SHAPE01528,45.902287,10.86001,151
SHAPE01528,45.902294,10.860023,152
SHAPE01528,45.902588,10.860532,153
SHAPE01528,45.902607,10.860561,154
SHAPE01528,45.90265,10.860627,155
SHAPE01528,45.902657,10.860641,156
SHAPE01528,45.902725,10.860755,157
SHAPE01528,45.902737,10.860774,158
SHAPE01528,45.90287,10.861032,159
SHAPE01528,45.90305,10.861364,160
SHAPE01528,45.903347,10.861869,161
SHAPE01528,45.903847,10.862723,162
SHAPE01528,45.903854,10.862739,163
SHAPE01528,45.90392,10.862857,164
SHAPE01528,45.904495,10.863773,165
SHAPE01528,45.904602,10.86393,166
SHAPE01528,45.904644,10.863995,167
SHAPE01528,45.90481,10.864203,168
SHAPE01528,45.90481,10.864203,169
SHAPE01528,45.904903,10.864318,170
SHAPE01528,45.90545,10.865012,171
SHAPE01528,45.905727,10.865365,172
SHAPE01528,45.905785,10.865435,173
SHAPE01528,45.90601,10.865705,174
SHAPE01528,45.90624,10.865978,175
SHAPE01528,45.906284,10.866035,176
SHAPE01528,45.906506,10.866307,177
SHAPE01528,45.906506,10.866307,178
SHAPE01528,45.90658,10.866399,179
SHAPE01528,45.906616,10.866438,180
SHAPE01528,45.90702,10.866953,181
SHAPE01528,45.90714,10.867224,182
SHAPE01528,45.907135,10.86725,183
SHAPE01528,45.907127,10.867353,184
SHAPE01528,45.907143,10.867439,185
SHAPE01528,45.907154,10.867492,186
SHAPE01528,45.90718,10.867541,187
SHAPE01528,45.907192,10.867565,188
SHAPE01528,45.907246,10.867623,189
SHAPE01528,45.907295,10.867652,190
SHAPE01528,45.90736,10.867663,191
SHAPE01528,45.90742,10.867649,192
SHAPE01528,45.90747,10.867619,193
SHAPE01528,45.907574,10.867702,194
SHAPE01528,45.90758,10.867709,195
SHAPE01528,45.90764,10.867755,196
SHAPE01528,45.90838,10.868786,197
SHAPE01528,45.908485,10.868952,198
SHAPE01528,45.908646,10.869207,199
SHAPE01528,45.908745,10.869356,200
SHAPE01528,45.908947,10.869662,201
SHAPE01528,45.909355,10.870266,202
SHAPE01528,45.90945,10.870412,203
SHAPE01528,45.909504,10.870501,204
SHAPE01528,45.909504,10.870501,205
SHAPE01528,45.909554,10.870584,206
SHAPE01528,45.90992,10.871203,207
SHAPE01528,45.90997,10.871344,208
SHAPE01528,45.90999,10.871505,209
SHAPE01528,45.90997,10.871691,210
SHAPE01528,45.909927,10.871804,211
SHAPE01528,45.90992,10.871879,212
SHAPE01528,45.90992,10.871956,213
SHAPE01528,45.90993,10.872016,214
SHAPE01528,45.909946,10.872066,215
SHAPE01528,45.910004,10.872154,216
SHAPE01528,45.910046,10.872193,217
SHAPE01528,45.910114,10.872228,218
SHAPE01528,45.910164,10.872228,219
SHAPE01528,45.910248,10.872195,220
SHAPE01528,45.91035,10.872192,221
SHAPE01528,45.910385,10.872204,222
SHAPE01528,45.91042,10.872217,223
SHAPE01528,45.910614,10.872505,224
SHAPE01528,45.9107,10.872691,225
SHAPE01528,45.910984,10.873255,226
SHAPE01528,45.91114,10.873555,227
SHAPE01528,45.91119,10.873647,228
SHAPE01528,45.91141,10.874068,229
SHAPE01528,45.911495,10.874186,230
SHAPE01528,45.911594,10.874335,231
SHAPE01528,45.911743,10.874549,232
SHAPE01528,45.912033,10.874894,233
SHAPE01528,45.912178,10.875056,234
SHAPE01528,45.91229,10.875179,235
SHAPE01528,45.91229,10.875179,236
SHAPE01528,45.912937,10.875908,237
SHAPE01528,45.9131,10.876095,238
SHAPE01528,45.91368,10.876755,239
SHAPE01528,45.913708,10.876787,240
SHAPE01528,45.914124,10.877255,241
SHAPE01528,45.914146,10.877283,242
SHAPE01528,45.91435,10.877512,243
SHAPE01528,45.914394,10.877556,244
SHAPE01528,45.91445,10.877621,245
SHAPE01528,45.914677,10.877867,246
SHAPE01528,45.915047,10.878324,247
SHAPE01528,45.91524,10.878557,248
SHAPE01528,45.91542,10.878802,249
SHAPE01528,45.915432,10.87883,250
SHAPE01528,45.91545,10.878853,251
SHAPE01528,45.915478,10.878866,252
SHAPE01528,45.91559,10.878954,253
SHAPE01528,45.915665,10.879011,254
SHAPE01528,45.915863,10.879242,255
SHAPE01528,45.91607,10.879524,256
SHAPE01528,45.916275,10.879857,257
SHAPE01528,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE01528,45.91643,10.880145,259
SHAPE01528,45.916477,10.880275,260
SHAPE01528,45.916504,10.880342,261
SHAPE01528,45.91651,10.880364,262
SHAPE01528,45.916527,10.880448,263
SHAPE01528,45.91653,10.880564,264
SHAPE01528,45.91652,10.880706,265
SHAPE01528,45.916508,10.880784,266
SHAPE01528,45.916348,10.881684,267
SHAPE01528,45.916332,10.881791,268
SHAPE01528,45.916332,10.88191,269
SHAPE01528,45.91634,10.881992,270
SHAPE01528,45.91635,10.882043,271
SHAPE01528,45.91639,10.882239,272
SHAPE01528,45.916393,10.882275,273
SHAPE01528,45.916428,10.882504,274
SHAPE01528,45.91647,10.882737,275
SHAPE01528,45.916435,10.882788,276
SHAPE01528,45.916344,10.882923,277
SHAPE01528,45.91629,10.883014,278
SHAPE01528,45.916286,10.883039,279
SHAPE01528,45.916286,10.883039,280
SHAPE01528,45.91629,10.883014,281
SHAPE01528,45.916344,10.882923,282
SHAPE01528,45.916435,10.882788,283
SHAPE01528,45.91647,10.882737,284
SHAPE01528,45.916508,10.882763,285
SHAPE01528,45.916733,10.882904,286
SHAPE01528,45.91677,10.88293,287
SHAPE01528,45.91688,10.882998,288
SHAPE01528,45.917,10.883073,289
SHAPE01528,45.917526,10.883423,290
SHAPE01528,45.917645,10.883493,291
SHAPE01528,45.91768,10.883528,292
SHAPE01528,45.917698,10.883546,293
SHAPE01528,45.917713,10.883569,294
SHAPE01528,45.91776,10.883644,295
SHAPE01528,45.917805,10.883911,296
SHAPE01528,45.91783,10.884151,297
SHAPE01528,45.917854,10.884417,298
SHAPE01528,45.91785,10.884501,299
SHAPE01528,45.917847,10.884568,300
SHAPE01528,45.917816,10.885213,301
SHAPE01528,45.917797,10.885592,302
SHAPE01528,45.917847,10.885731,303
SHAPE01528,45.91789,10.885818,304
SHAPE01528,45.91795,10.886086,305
SHAPE01528,45.917942,10.886123,306
SHAPE01528,45.917946,10.886153,307
SHAPE01528,45.917957,10.886188,308
SHAPE01528,45.917973,10.886202,309
SHAPE01528,45.91799,10.886345,310
SHAPE01528,45.918,10.886395,311
SHAPE01528,45.917953,10.8865,312
SHAPE01528,45.917656,10.887194,313
SHAPE01528,45.91762,10.887271,314
SHAPE01528,45.917606,10.88733,315
SHAPE01528,45.917603,10.887379,316
SHAPE01528,45.917606,10.887444,317
SHAPE01528,45.917896,10.887742,318
SHAPE01528,45.918457,10.888308,319
SHAPE01528,45.918457,10.888308,320
SHAPE01528,45.918465,10.888316,321
SHAPE01528,45.918957,10.888757,322
SHAPE01528,45.919014,10.888812,323
SHAPE01528,45.919216,10.888926,324
SHAPE01528,45.919456,10.889009,325
SHAPE01528,45.919903,10.889132,326
SHAPE01528,45.92,10.889171,327
SHAPE01528,45.920193,10.889268,328
SHAPE01528,45.920387,10.889373,329
SHAPE01528,45.92045,10.889414,330
SHAPE01528,45.920586,10.889501,331
SHAPE01528,45.920628,10.889531,332
SHAPE01528,45.920666,10.889565,333
SHAPE01528,45.9207,10.889602,334
SHAPE01528,45.920723,10.889636,335
SHAPE01528,45.920723,10.88968,336
SHAPE01528,45.920723,10.889711,337
SHAPE01528,45.92072,10.889775,338
SHAPE01528,45.92071,10.889832,339
SHAPE01528,45.92063,10.890406,340
SHAPE01528,45.920612,10.89061,341
SHAPE01528,45.920605,10.89063,342
SHAPE01528,45.9206,10.890653,343
SHAPE01528,45.920467,10.890884,344
SHAPE01528,45.92042,10.890947,345
SHAPE01528,45.92037,10.890999,346
SHAPE01528,45.920288,10.891075,347
SHAPE01528,45.920174,10.891177,348
SHAPE01528,45.92001,10.891227,349
SHAPE01528,45.919567,10.89134,350
SHAPE01528,45.919567,10.89134,351
SHAPE01528,45.919445,10.891372,352
SHAPE01528,45.918777,10.891586,353
SHAPE01528,45.91841,10.891708,354
SHAPE01528,45.918365,10.891724,355
SHAPE01528,45.918083,10.891797,356
SHAPE01528,45.917816,10.891855,357
SHAPE01528,45.917587,10.891924,358
SHAPE01528,45.917347,10.891987,359
SHAPE01528,45.917175,10.892054,360
SHAPE01528,45.91678,10.892194,361
SHAPE01528,45.916737,10.892206,362
SHAPE01528,45.916737,10.892206,363
SHAPE01528,45.916706,10.892214,364
SHAPE01528,45.916656,10.892228,365
SHAPE01528,45.91588,10.892567,366
SHAPE01528,45.91578,10.892587,367
SHAPE01528,45.91569,10.892623,368
SHAPE01528,45.915676,10.892603,369
SHAPE01528,45.915615,10.892561,370
SHAPE01528,45.91557,10.892561,371
SHAPE01528,45.915524,10.892591,372
SHAPE01528,45.915504,10.892617,373
SHAPE01528,45.915485,10.892657,374
SHAPE01528,45.915474,10.892716,375
SHAPE01528,45.915478,10.892775,376
SHAPE01528,45.91549,10.892819,377
SHAPE01528,45.915512,10.892862,378
SHAPE01528,45.915527,10.893112,379
SHAPE01528,45.91552,10.893126,380
SHAPE01528,45.914932,10.89442,381
SHAPE01528,45.914806,10.894559,382
SHAPE01528,45.91468,10.894635,383
SHAPE01528,45.914406,10.894583,384
SHAPE01528,45.914288,10.894616,385
SHAPE01528,45.91423,10.894655,386
SHAPE01528,45.91419,10.894705,387
SHAPE01528,45.91413,10.894886,388
SHAPE01528,45.914127,10.895043,389
SHAPE01528,45.914158,10.895139,390
SHAPE01528,45.91419,10.895224,391
SHAPE01528,45.91422,10.895283,392
SHAPE01528,45.914223,10.895544,393
SHAPE01528,45.91422,10.895606,394
SHAPE01528,45.91416,10.895841,395
SHAPE01528,45.914013,10.896063,396
SHAPE01528,45.91377,10.896426,397
SHAPE01528,45.91331,10.896988,398
SHAPE01528,45.913044,10.897364,399
SHAPE01528,45.913044,10.897364,400
SHAPE01528,45.91286,10.897618,401
SHAPE01528,45.91263,10.897949,402
SHAPE01528,45.91223,10.89851,403
SHAPE01528,45.912132,10.898651,404
SHAPE01528,45.911884,10.899,405
SHAPE01528,45.911263,10.899874,406
SHAPE01528,45.910927,10.900321,407
SHAPE01528,45.910927,10.900321,408
SHAPE01528,45.91087,10.900396,409
SHAPE01528,45.91082,10.900463,410
SHAPE01528,45.910706,10.900586,411
SHAPE01528,45.910576,10.900701,412
SHAPE01528,45.910694,10.900882,413
SHAPE01528,45.910862,10.901063,414
SHAPE01528,45.910954,10.901127,415
SHAPE01528,45.911022,10.901176,416
SHAPE01528,45.911438,10.901421,417
SHAPE01528,45.911762,10.901647,418
SHAPE01528,45.912117,10.901911,419
SHAPE01529,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE01529,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE01529,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE01529,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE01529,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE01529,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE01529,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE01529,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE01529,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE01529,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE01529,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE01529,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE01529,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE01529,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE01529,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE01529,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE01529,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE01529,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE01529,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE01529,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE01529,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE01529,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE01529,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE01529,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE01529,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE01529,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE01529,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE01529,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE01529,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE01529,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE01529,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE01529,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE01529,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE01529,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE01529,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE01529,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE01529,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE01529,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE01529,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE01529,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE01529,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE01529,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE01529,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE01529,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE01529,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE01529,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE01529,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE01529,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE01529,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE01529,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE01529,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE01529,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE01529,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE01529,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE01529,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE01529,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE01529,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE01529,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE01529,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE01529,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE01529,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE01529,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE01529,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE01529,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE01529,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE01529,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE01529,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE01529,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE01529,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE01529,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE01529,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE01529,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE01529,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE01529,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE01529,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE01529,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE01529,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE01529,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE01529,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE01529,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE01529,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE01529,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE01529,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE01529,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE01529,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE01529,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE01529,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE01529,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE01529,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE01529,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE01529,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE01529,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE01529,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE01529,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE01529,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE01529,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE01529,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE01529,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE01529,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE01529,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE01529,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE01529,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE01529,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE01529,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE01529,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE01529,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE01529,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE01529,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE01529,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE01529,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE01529,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE01529,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE01529,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE01529,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE01529,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE01529,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE01529,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE01529,46.061512,11.237139,118
SHAPE01529,46.06134,11.237222,119
SHAPE01529,46.061268,11.237228,120
SHAPE01529,46.061268,11.237228,121
SHAPE01529,46.06119,11.237236,122
SHAPE01529,46.060837,11.237235,123
SHAPE01529,46.06057,11.237233,124
SHAPE01529,46.059723,11.237227,125
SHAPE01529,46.058964,11.23721,126
SHAPE01529,46.05864,11.237212,127
SHAPE01529,46.0578,11.237219,128
SHAPE01529,46.057674,11.237181,129
SHAPE01529,46.057674,11.237181,130
SHAPE01529,46.05754,11.237141,131
SHAPE01529,46.05744,11.237107,132
SHAPE01529,46.057407,11.237048,133
SHAPE01529,46.05735,11.237004,134
SHAPE01529,46.057186,11.236938,135
SHAPE01529,46.057102,11.236905,136
SHAPE01529,46.057068,11.236878,137
SHAPE01529,46.05702,11.23683,138
SHAPE01529,46.056973,11.236797,139
SHAPE01529,46.056896,11.236761,140
SHAPE01529,46.056725,11.236714,141
SHAPE01529,46.056705,11.236672,142
SHAPE01529,46.056637,11.236643,143
SHAPE01529,46.05659,11.236602,144
SHAPE01529,46.05648,11.236448,145
SHAPE01529,46.056442,11.236371,146
SHAPE01529,46.056316,11.236132,147
SHAPE01529,46.0563,11.23608,148
SHAPE01529,46.056274,11.23601,149
SHAPE01529,46.0562,11.235871,150
SHAPE01529,46.056046,11.235722,151
SHAPE01529,46.055824,11.235539,152
SHAPE01529,46.055676,11.235338,153
SHAPE01529,46.055553,11.235115,154
SHAPE01529,46.05547,11.234859,155
SHAPE01529,46.055378,11.234495,156
SHAPE01529,46.055225,11.233903,157
SHAPE01529,46.055084,11.233327,158
SHAPE01529,46.055042,11.23311,159
SHAPE01529,46.055,11.232909,160
SHAPE01529,46.05496,11.232709,161
SHAPE01529,46.054924,11.232547,162
SHAPE01529,46.054913,11.232498,163
SHAPE01529,46.0549,11.232441,164
SHAPE01529,46.054775,11.232028,165
SHAPE01529,46.05425,11.230613,166
SHAPE01529,46.05425,11.230613,167
SHAPE01529,46.054207,11.230501,168
SHAPE01529,46.0537,11.229167,169
SHAPE01529,46.0533,11.228065,170
SHAPE01529,46.052856,11.226975,171
SHAPE01529,46.05281,11.226866,172
SHAPE01529,46.0527,11.226599,173
SHAPE01529,46.052677,11.226537,174
SHAPE01529,46.052456,11.225989,175
SHAPE01529,46.052353,11.225748,176
SHAPE01529,46.0523,11.22562,177
SHAPE01529,46.052288,11.225595,178
SHAPE01529,46.052177,11.225348,179
SHAPE01529,46.052128,11.225178,180
SHAPE01529,46.05211,11.224914,181
SHAPE01529,46.052124,11.224542,182
SHAPE01529,46.05213,11.224427,183
SHAPE01529,46.052105,11.224287,184
SHAPE01529,46.052055,11.224137,185
SHAPE01529,46.05199,11.224072,186
SHAPE01529,46.05181,11.224032,187
SHAPE01529,46.051704,11.224025,188
SHAPE01529,46.05162,11.224032,189
SHAPE01529,46.051517,11.224037,190
SHAPE01529,46.051403,11.22405,191
SHAPE01529,46.051292,11.22403,192
SHAPE01529,46.05123,11.223948,193
SHAPE01529,46.05119,11.223758,194
SHAPE01529,46.051136,11.223625,195
SHAPE01529,46.051105,11.223563,196
SHAPE01529,46.051098,11.223544,197
SHAPE01529,46.051098,11.223544,198
SHAPE01529,46.05104,11.223431,199
SHAPE01529,46.051003,11.223451,200
SHAPE01529,46.05067,11.223573,201
SHAPE01529,46.050526,11.223632,202
SHAPE01529,46.050434,11.223679,203
SHAPE01529,46.0503,11.223735,204
SHAPE01529,46.05019,11.223783,205
SHAPE01529,46.050144,11.223811,206
SHAPE01529,46.05006,11.224091,207
SHAPE01529,46.049976,11.224257,208
SHAPE01529,46.049812,11.224514,209
SHAPE01529,46.049637,11.224649,210
SHAPE01529,46.049316,11.224781,211
SHAPE01529,46.049126,11.224704,212
SHAPE01529,46.048912,11.224708,213
SHAPE01529,46.0485,11.224675,214
SHAPE01529,46.04789,11.22467,215
SHAPE01529,46.047626,11.224646,216
SHAPE01529,46.047367,11.224613,217
SHAPE01529,46.047184,11.224521,218
SHAPE01529,46.0471,11.224466,219
SHAPE01529,46.04694,11.22438,220
SHAPE01529,46.046745,11.224284,221
SHAPE01529,46.046642,11.224222,222
SHAPE01529,46.046524,11.224125,223
SHAPE01529,46.04641,11.224022,224
SHAPE01529,46.046276,11.223916,225
SHAPE01529,46.046066,11.223907,226
SHAPE01529,46.045834,11.223872,227
SHAPE01529,46.045628,11.223789,228
SHAPE01529,46.045338,11.223752,229
SHAPE01529,46.045258,11.223809,230
SHAPE01529,46.045193,11.223887,231
SHAPE01529,46.04486,11.224527,232
SHAPE01529,46.044666,11.224857,233
SHAPE01529,46.04455,11.225215,234
SHAPE01529,46.044426,11.225593,235
SHAPE01529,46.04433,11.22584,236
SHAPE01529,46.044292,11.225876,237
SHAPE01529,46.04427,11.225894,238
SHAPE01529,46.04424,11.22593,239
SHAPE01529,46.044174,11.226096,240
SHAPE01529,46.044094,11.226271,241
SHAPE01529,46.043938,11.226605,242
SHAPE01529,46.04384,11.226761,243
SHAPE01529,46.04365,11.227047,244
SHAPE01529,46.04365,11.227047,245
SHAPE01529,46.043358,11.2275,246
SHAPE01529,46.043083,11.227954,247
SHAPE01529,46.042866,11.22844,248
SHAPE01529,46.042774,11.228625,249
SHAPE01529,46.042522,11.229177,250
SHAPE01529,46.04241,11.229301,251
SHAPE01529,46.042164,11.229482,252
SHAPE01529,46.04208,11.229542,253
SHAPE01530,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01530,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01530,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01530,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01530,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01530,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01530,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01530,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01530,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01530,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01530,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01530,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01530,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01530,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01530,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01530,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01530,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01530,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01530,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01530,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01530,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01530,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01530,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01530,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01530,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01530,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01530,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01530,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01530,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE01530,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE01530,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE01530,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE01530,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE01530,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE01530,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE01530,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE01530,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE01530,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE01530,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE01530,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE01530,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE01530,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE01530,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE01530,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE01530,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE01530,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE01530,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE01530,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE01530,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE01530,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE01530,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE01530,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE01530,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE01530,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE01530,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE01530,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE01530,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE01530,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE01530,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE01530,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE01530,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE01530,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE01530,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE01530,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE01530,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE01530,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE01530,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE01530,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE01530,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE01530,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE01530,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE01530,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE01530,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE01530,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE01530,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE01530,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE01530,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE01530,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE01530,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE01530,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE01530,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE01530,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE01530,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE01530,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE01530,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE01530,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE01530,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE01530,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE01530,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE01530,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE01530,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE01530,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE01530,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE01530,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE01530,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE01530,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE01530,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE01530,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE01530,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE01530,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE01530,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE01530,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE01530,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE01530,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE01530,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE01530,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE01530,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE01530,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE01530,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE01530,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE01530,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE01530,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE01530,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE01530,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE01530,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE01530,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE01530,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE01530,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE01530,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE01530,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE01530,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE01530,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE01530,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE01530,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE01530,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE01530,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE01530,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE01530,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE01530,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE01530,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE01530,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE01530,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE01530,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE01530,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE01530,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE01530,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE01530,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE01530,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE01530,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE01530,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE01530,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE01530,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE01530,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE01530,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE01530,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE01530,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE01530,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE01530,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE01530,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE01530,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE01530,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE01530,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE01530,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE01530,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE01530,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE01530,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE01530,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE01530,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE01530,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE01530,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE01530,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE01530,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE01530,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE01530,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE01530,46.04208,11.229542,165
SHAPE01530,46.04207,11.229549,166
SHAPE01530,46.04184,11.229727,167
SHAPE01530,46.041687,11.229839,168
SHAPE01530,46.041477,11.230075,169
SHAPE01530,46.041187,11.230825,170
SHAPE01530,46.040703,11.232213,171
SHAPE01530,46.040028,11.233698,172
SHAPE01530,46.03998,11.233794,173
SHAPE01530,46.03989,11.23403,174
SHAPE01530,46.03977,11.234176,175
SHAPE01530,46.03977,11.234176,176
SHAPE01530,46.039734,11.234218,177
SHAPE01530,46.039444,11.234731,178
SHAPE01530,46.038967,11.233889,179
SHAPE01530,46.038918,11.2338,180
SHAPE01530,46.038757,11.233511,181
SHAPE01530,46.038757,11.233511,182
SHAPE01530,46.037987,11.23211,183
SHAPE01530,46.0379,11.231974,184
SHAPE01530,46.03784,11.231897,185
SHAPE01530,46.037685,11.231682,186
SHAPE01530,46.03755,11.231503,187
SHAPE01530,46.036613,11.230466,188
SHAPE01530,46.03609,11.229884,189
SHAPE01530,46.03594,11.229739,190
SHAPE01530,46.03573,11.22957,191
SHAPE01530,46.035362,11.229425,192
SHAPE01530,46.035347,11.229419,193
SHAPE01530,46.03451,11.229135,194
SHAPE01530,46.03418,11.229015,195
SHAPE01530,46.0339,11.228995,196
SHAPE01530,46.03348,11.229067,197
SHAPE01530,46.03317,11.229154,198
SHAPE01530,46.033043,11.229189,199
SHAPE01530,46.03299,11.229208,200
SHAPE01530,46.032948,11.229224,201
SHAPE01530,46.03218,11.229458,202
SHAPE01530,46.031757,11.229484,203
SHAPE01530,46.031723,11.229485,204
SHAPE01530,46.030815,11.22951,205
SHAPE01530,46.030235,11.229527,206
SHAPE01530,46.03011,11.229536,207
SHAPE01530,46.02982,11.229553,208
SHAPE01530,46.029606,11.229554,209
SHAPE01530,46.029182,11.229511,210
SHAPE01530,46.028492,11.229377,211
SHAPE01530,46.028225,11.229325,212
SHAPE01530,46.02781,11.229252,213
SHAPE01530,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE01530,46.027256,11.229226,215
SHAPE01530,46.027157,11.229229,216
SHAPE01530,46.02705,11.229236,217
SHAPE01530,46.026794,11.22928,218
SHAPE01530,46.026726,11.229292,219
SHAPE01530,46.026726,11.229292,220
SHAPE01530,46.026794,11.22928,221
SHAPE01530,46.026783,11.229203,222
SHAPE01530,46.026756,11.229136,223
SHAPE01530,46.026608,11.229087,224
SHAPE01530,46.025772,11.228917,225
SHAPE01530,46.0257,11.228914,226
SHAPE01530,46.02537,11.228841,227
SHAPE01530,46.025196,11.22869,228
SHAPE01530,46.025196,11.22869,229
SHAPE01530,46.02483,11.228377,230
SHAPE01530,46.024616,11.228312,231
SHAPE01530,46.02444,11.228385,232
SHAPE01530,46.024162,11.228548,233
SHAPE01530,46.023987,11.228703,234
SHAPE01530,46.023415,11.228494,235
SHAPE01530,46.02327,11.228433,236
SHAPE01530,46.023186,11.228436,237
SHAPE01530,46.023186,11.228436,238
SHAPE01530,46.023167,11.228436,239
SHAPE01530,46.022926,11.228445,240
SHAPE01530,46.022793,11.228397,241
SHAPE01530,46.02263,11.228302,242
SHAPE01530,46.022533,11.228265,243
SHAPE01530,46.022438,11.22836,244
SHAPE01530,46.02217,11.228688,245
SHAPE01530,46.021774,11.229033,246
SHAPE01530,46.02154,11.229052,247
SHAPE01530,46.021103,11.228947,248
SHAPE01530,46.020824,11.228942,249
SHAPE01530,46.02056,11.229073,250
SHAPE01530,46.02003,11.229312,251
SHAPE01530,46.01985,11.229424,252
SHAPE01530,46.019764,11.229496,253
SHAPE01530,46.01973,11.229484,254
SHAPE01530,46.0197,11.229473,255
SHAPE01530,46.019688,11.229399,256
SHAPE01530,46.01976,11.229284,257
SHAPE01530,46.020134,11.229042,258
SHAPE01530,46.020607,11.228512,259
SHAPE01530,46.020985,11.22818,260
SHAPE01530,46.02129,11.227976,261
SHAPE01530,46.02147,11.227808,262
SHAPE01530,46.021637,11.227605,263
SHAPE01530,46.021908,11.227233,264
SHAPE01530,46.02199,11.227072,265
SHAPE01530,46.02199,11.227072,266
SHAPE01530,46.021988,11.227,267
SHAPE01530,46.02193,11.226956,268
SHAPE01530,46.021732,11.227062,269
SHAPE01530,46.02147,11.227299,270
SHAPE01530,46.021133,11.227507,271
SHAPE01530,46.020836,11.227539,272
SHAPE01530,46.020584,11.227453,273
SHAPE01530,46.020405,11.227321,274
SHAPE01530,46.02035,11.22727,275
SHAPE01530,46.020348,11.227233,276
SHAPE01530,46.02039,11.227172,277
SHAPE01530,46.020634,11.227142,278
SHAPE01530,46.02086,11.227038,279
SHAPE01530,46.021206,11.226856,280
SHAPE01530,46.021595,11.226452,281
SHAPE01530,46.021835,11.225962,282
SHAPE01530,46.022102,11.22575,283
SHAPE01530,46.022335,11.22562,284
SHAPE01530,46.0224,11.225621,285
SHAPE01530,46.022427,11.225546,286
SHAPE01530,46.02242,11.225524,287
SHAPE01530,46.0224,11.22549,288
SHAPE01530,46.022392,11.22547,289
SHAPE01530,46.02233,11.225503,290
SHAPE01530,46.022255,11.225547,291
SHAPE01530,46.02213,11.225583,292
SHAPE01530,46.021812,11.225698,293
SHAPE01530,46.021454,11.2259,294
SHAPE01530,46.021267,11.226007,295
SHAPE01530,46.0209,11.226164,296
SHAPE01530,46.020626,11.226081,297
SHAPE01530,46.02039,11.225899,298
SHAPE01530,46.020374,11.225897,299
SHAPE01530,46.0203,11.22589,300
SHAPE01530,46.019855,11.225829,301
SHAPE01530,46.01972,11.22581,302
SHAPE01530,46.019466,11.225853,303
SHAPE01530,46.019188,11.225901,304
SHAPE01530,46.019062,11.225982,305
SHAPE01530,46.019012,11.22603,306
SHAPE01530,46.0188,11.226235,307
SHAPE01530,46.018593,11.226334,308
SHAPE01530,46.01843,11.226413,309
SHAPE01530,46.01808,11.226584,310
SHAPE01530,46.017887,11.226739,311
SHAPE01530,46.017845,11.226769,312
SHAPE01530,46.017826,11.226788,313
SHAPE01530,46.017685,11.22691,314
SHAPE01530,46.017574,11.226974,315
SHAPE01530,46.017464,11.227009,316
SHAPE01537,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01537,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01537,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01537,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01537,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01537,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01537,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01537,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01537,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01537,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01537,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01537,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01537,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01537,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01537,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01537,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01537,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01537,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01537,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01537,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01537,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01537,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01537,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01537,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01537,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01537,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01537,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01537,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01537,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01537,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01537,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01537,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01537,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01537,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01537,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01537,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01537,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01537,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01537,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01537,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE01537,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE01537,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE01537,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE01537,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE01537,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE01537,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE01537,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE01537,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE01537,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE01537,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE01537,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE01537,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE01537,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE01537,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE01537,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE01537,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE01537,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE01537,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE01537,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE01537,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE01537,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE01537,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE01537,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE01537,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE01537,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE01537,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE01537,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE01537,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE01537,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE01537,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE01537,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE01537,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE01537,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE01537,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE01537,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE01537,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE01537,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE01537,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE01537,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE01537,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE01537,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE01537,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE01537,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE01537,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE01537,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE01537,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE01537,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE01537,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE01537,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE01537,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE01537,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE01537,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE01537,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE01537,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE01537,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE01537,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE01537,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE01537,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE01537,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE01537,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE01537,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE01537,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE01537,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE01537,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE01537,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE01537,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE01537,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE01537,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE01537,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE01537,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE01537,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE01537,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE01537,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE01537,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE01537,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE01537,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE01537,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE01537,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE01537,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE01537,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE01537,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE01537,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE01537,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE01537,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE01537,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE01537,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE01537,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE01537,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE01537,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE01537,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE01537,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE01537,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE01537,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE01537,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE01537,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE01537,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE01537,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE01537,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE01537,46.04635,11.426929,139
SHAPE01537,46.046253,11.42653,140
SHAPE01537,46.046024,11.425754,141
SHAPE01537,46.04585,11.425303,142
SHAPE01537,46.045635,11.424881,143
SHAPE01537,46.04536,11.424318,144
SHAPE01537,46.045086,11.4238,145
SHAPE01537,46.044056,11.421803,146
SHAPE01537,46.0433,11.420373,147
SHAPE01537,46.042522,11.41893,148
SHAPE01537,46.042206,11.418347,149
SHAPE01537,46.04172,11.417417,150
SHAPE01537,46.041515,11.416954,151
SHAPE01537,46.041317,11.416371,152
SHAPE01537,46.040936,11.415229,153
SHAPE01537,46.0403,11.41334,154
SHAPE01537,46.040077,11.412511,155
SHAPE01537,46.039898,11.411689,156
SHAPE01537,46.039795,11.410804,157
SHAPE01537,46.039635,11.408355,158
SHAPE01537,46.039448,11.405621,159
SHAPE01537,46.039482,11.405402,160
SHAPE01537,46.039413,11.404426,161
SHAPE01537,46.039402,11.404091,162
SHAPE01537,46.03937,11.403751,163
SHAPE01537,46.039284,11.403331,164
SHAPE01537,46.03918,11.402949,165
SHAPE01537,46.039066,11.402544,166
SHAPE01537,46.038914,11.402131,167
SHAPE01537,46.03829,11.400668,168
SHAPE01537,46.03809,11.400274,169
SHAPE01537,46.037937,11.400018,170
SHAPE01537,46.037777,11.399817,171
SHAPE01537,46.03767,11.399699,172
SHAPE01537,46.03764,11.399632,173
SHAPE01537,46.03761,11.399551,174
SHAPE01537,46.0376,11.399458,175
SHAPE01537,46.0376,11.399405,176
SHAPE01537,46.037624,11.3993,177
SHAPE01537,46.037647,11.399272,178
SHAPE01537,46.037663,11.399232,179
SHAPE01537,46.037666,11.399186,180
SHAPE01537,46.03766,11.399141,181
SHAPE01537,46.037636,11.399106,182
SHAPE01537,46.037617,11.39909,183
SHAPE01537,46.037594,11.399082,184
SHAPE01537,46.037506,11.398941,185
SHAPE01537,46.037422,11.398819,186
SHAPE01537,46.03736,11.398735,187
SHAPE01537,46.037212,11.39849,188
SHAPE01537,46.03717,11.398426,189
SHAPE01537,46.03717,11.398426,190
SHAPE01537,46.03709,11.3983,191
SHAPE01537,46.036785,11.39783,192
SHAPE01537,46.036533,11.397444,193
SHAPE01537,46.036415,11.397266,194
SHAPE01537,46.03631,11.397132,195
SHAPE01537,46.03612,11.396897,196
SHAPE01537,46.03572,11.396451,197
SHAPE01537,46.035183,11.395835,198
SHAPE01537,46.034866,11.395462,199
SHAPE01537,46.034527,11.395036,200
SHAPE01537,46.034374,11.394838,201
SHAPE01537,46.034237,11.394635,202
SHAPE01537,46.034184,11.394541,203
SHAPE01537,46.03411,11.394412,204
SHAPE01537,46.03407,11.394332,205
SHAPE01537,46.03407,11.394332,206
SHAPE01537,46.033997,11.394192,207
SHAPE01537,46.033794,11.393785,208
SHAPE01537,46.03369,11.393594,209
SHAPE01537,46.033623,11.393436,210
SHAPE01537,46.033607,11.393372,211
SHAPE01537,46.033604,11.393314,212
SHAPE01537,46.033573,11.393158,213
SHAPE01537,46.033516,11.392899,214
SHAPE01537,46.033474,11.392783,215
SHAPE01537,46.03344,11.392702,216
SHAPE01537,46.03309,11.39222,217
SHAPE01537,46.03294,11.39202,218
SHAPE01537,46.03281,11.39183,219
SHAPE01537,46.032772,11.391768,220
SHAPE01537,46.03265,11.391628,221
SHAPE01537,46.032528,11.391456,222
SHAPE01537,46.03222,11.390958,223
SHAPE01537,46.031624,11.390089,224
SHAPE01537,46.03161,11.390067,225
SHAPE01537,46.031223,11.389469,226
SHAPE01537,46.03089,11.388875,227
SHAPE01537,46.030582,11.388349,228
SHAPE01537,46.030582,11.388349,229
SHAPE01537,46.030567,11.388323,230
SHAPE01537,46.030376,11.387994,231
SHAPE01537,46.030243,11.387763,232
SHAPE01537,46.03018,11.387655,233
SHAPE01537,46.03008,11.387424,234
SHAPE01537,46.03006,11.38738,235
SHAPE01537,46.030033,11.387314,236
SHAPE01537,46.029926,11.387062,237
SHAPE01537,46.029827,11.386733,238
SHAPE01537,46.029785,11.386569,239
SHAPE01537,46.02972,11.386306,240
SHAPE01537,46.02951,11.385306,241
SHAPE01537,46.029484,11.384967,242
SHAPE01537,46.029457,11.384592,243
SHAPE01537,46.029396,11.383542,244
SHAPE01537,46.02938,11.382855,245
SHAPE01537,46.029373,11.382785,246
SHAPE01537,46.029373,11.382785,247
SHAPE01537,46.02929,11.38198,248
SHAPE01537,46.029255,11.381714,249
SHAPE01537,46.029213,11.381317,250
SHAPE01537,46.029167,11.380815,251
SHAPE01537,46.02916,11.380611,252
SHAPE01537,46.029156,11.379821,253
SHAPE01537,46.029175,11.379436,254
SHAPE01537,46.029217,11.379126,255
SHAPE01537,46.02935,11.37843,256
SHAPE01537,46.02941,11.37805,257
SHAPE01537,46.02943,11.37784,258
SHAPE01537,46.029423,11.377584,259
SHAPE01537,46.029396,11.377378,260
SHAPE01537,46.02936,11.377181,261
SHAPE01537,46.02931,11.376977,262
SHAPE01537,46.029236,11.376731,263
SHAPE01537,46.0291,11.376446,264
SHAPE01537,46.029026,11.376318,265
SHAPE01537,46.028934,11.376194,266
SHAPE01537,46.028687,11.375858,267
SHAPE01537,46.02843,11.375546,268
SHAPE01537,46.02804,11.37507,269
SHAPE01537,46.0279,11.374884,270
SHAPE01537,46.02776,11.374672,271
SHAPE01537,46.02768,11.374527,272
SHAPE01537,46.027584,11.374353,273
SHAPE01537,46.027473,11.37415,274
SHAPE01537,46.027424,11.374057,275
SHAPE01537,46.027424,11.374057,276
SHAPE01537,46.027275,11.373777,277
SHAPE01537,46.027145,11.373514,278
SHAPE01537,46.027103,11.373417,279
SHAPE01537,46.027027,11.373233,280
SHAPE01537,46.02691,11.372945,281
SHAPE01537,46.026684,11.372546,282
SHAPE01537,46.02632,11.372056,283
SHAPE01537,46.02629,11.37203,284
SHAPE01537,46.025757,11.371523,285
SHAPE01537,46.025673,11.371442,286
SHAPE01537,46.025658,11.371427,287
SHAPE01537,46.02531,11.371042,288
SHAPE01537,46.025177,11.370895,289
SHAPE01537,46.025055,11.370721,290
SHAPE01537,46.024998,11.370642,291
SHAPE01537,46.02477,11.370317,292
SHAPE01537,46.024464,11.369869,293
SHAPE01537,46.024326,11.369667,294
SHAPE01537,46.024208,11.369493,295
SHAPE01537,46.024017,11.369233,296
SHAPE01537,46.023983,11.369188,297
SHAPE01537,46.023884,11.369067,298
SHAPE01537,46.023655,11.368785,299
SHAPE01537,46.02358,11.368702,300
SHAPE01537,46.02353,11.368641,301
SHAPE01537,46.023445,11.368473,302
SHAPE01537,46.023357,11.3683,303
SHAPE01537,46.023293,11.368173,304
SHAPE01537,46.02311,11.367844,305
SHAPE01537,46.023056,11.367744,306
SHAPE01537,46.02294,11.367586,307
SHAPE01537,46.02291,11.367541,308
SHAPE01537,46.02282,11.367387,309
SHAPE01537,46.022747,11.367248,310
SHAPE01537,46.02271,11.367166,311
SHAPE01537,46.02259,11.366898,312
SHAPE01537,46.022392,11.366481,313
SHAPE01537,46.02238,11.366456,314
SHAPE01537,46.02225,11.366133,315
SHAPE01537,46.02223,11.366076,316
SHAPE01537,46.02223,11.366076,317
SHAPE01537,46.022175,11.365941,318
SHAPE01537,46.02203,11.36557,319
SHAPE01537,46.021824,11.365024,320
SHAPE01537,46.021797,11.364961,321
SHAPE01537,46.02172,11.364798,322
SHAPE01537,46.021545,11.36444,323
SHAPE01537,46.021427,11.364206,324
SHAPE01537,46.021362,11.364081,325
SHAPE01537,46.02121,11.363774,326
SHAPE01537,46.021194,11.36375,327
SHAPE01537,46.021065,11.363479,328
SHAPE01537,46.021034,11.363416,329
SHAPE01537,46.02082,11.362857,330
SHAPE01537,46.02074,11.362637,331
SHAPE01537,46.02069,11.36251,332
SHAPE01537,46.020653,11.362387,333
SHAPE01537,46.020557,11.362231,334
SHAPE01537,46.020477,11.362062,335
SHAPE01537,46.02044,11.361959,336
SHAPE01537,46.02042,11.361881,337
SHAPE01537,46.020412,11.361854,338
SHAPE01537,46.020405,11.361828,339
SHAPE01537,46.020386,11.361751,340
SHAPE01537,46.020363,11.361615,341
SHAPE01537,46.02028,11.361147,342
SHAPE01537,46.020233,11.360865,343
SHAPE01537,46.020138,11.360295,344
SHAPE01537,46.020077,11.359929,345
SHAPE01537,46.020046,11.359764,346
SHAPE01537,46.02,11.359602,347
SHAPE01537,46.019886,11.359255,348
SHAPE01537,46.019726,11.358845,349
SHAPE01537,46.01955,11.358371,350
SHAPE01537,46.01953,11.358297,351
SHAPE01537,46.01952,11.358249,352
SHAPE01537,46.01949,11.358118,353
SHAPE01537,46.01946,11.357962,354
SHAPE01537,46.01946,11.357765,355
SHAPE01537,46.019512,11.357412,356
SHAPE01537,46.01954,11.357244,357
SHAPE01537,46.019554,11.357106,358
SHAPE01537,46.019573,11.356821,359
SHAPE01537,46.019577,11.356748,360
SHAPE01537,46.01958,11.356675,361
SHAPE01537,46.01958,11.356675,362
SHAPE01537,46.019585,11.356626,363
SHAPE01537,46.019573,11.356496,364
SHAPE01537,46.019543,11.356383,365
SHAPE01537,46.019493,11.356245,366
SHAPE01537,46.019394,11.356013,367
SHAPE01537,46.019295,11.355811,368
SHAPE01537,46.019115,11.355438,369
SHAPE01537,46.019047,11.355311,370
SHAPE01537,46.01899,11.355178,371
SHAPE01537,46.018948,11.355076,372
SHAPE01537,46.018906,11.354918,373
SHAPE01537,46.018845,11.354547,374
SHAPE01537,46.018814,11.354338,375
SHAPE01537,46.018787,11.354174,376
SHAPE01537,46.018772,11.354005,377
SHAPE01537,46.018772,11.353888,378
SHAPE01537,46.018776,11.353791,379
SHAPE01537,46.018784,11.353685,380
SHAPE01537,46.01881,11.353386,381
SHAPE01537,46.01882,11.353198,382
SHAPE01537,46.018833,11.353075,383
SHAPE01537,46.018833,11.353075,384
SHAPE01537,46.018833,11.353062,385
SHAPE01537,46.018833,11.352956,386
SHAPE01537,46.018826,11.352849,387
SHAPE01537,46.018814,11.352758,388
SHAPE01537,46.018787,11.35263,389
SHAPE01537,46.018574,11.351924,390
SHAPE01537,46.018517,11.351733,391
SHAPE01537,46.018475,11.351563,392
SHAPE01537,46.018425,11.351298,393
SHAPE01537,46.01839,11.351063,394
SHAPE01537,46.0183,11.350171,395
SHAPE01537,46.018284,11.349927,396
SHAPE01537,46.018272,11.349778,397
SHAPE01537,46.018265,11.349466,398
SHAPE01537,46.018265,11.349147,399
SHAPE01537,46.018322,11.347916,400
SHAPE01537,46.01833,11.347643,401
SHAPE01537,46.018364,11.347178,402
SHAPE01537,46.018364,11.347015,403
SHAPE01537,46.018337,11.346849,404
SHAPE01537,46.018288,11.346692,405
SHAPE01537,46.018105,11.346165,406
SHAPE01537,46.01804,11.345983,407
SHAPE01537,46.017963,11.345662,408
SHAPE01537,46.01796,11.345414,409
SHAPE01537,46.018017,11.344671,410
SHAPE01537,46.01802,11.344449,411
SHAPE01537,46.01803,11.344056,412
SHAPE01537,46.018,11.34346,413
SHAPE01537,46.017952,11.343082,414
SHAPE01537,46.017857,11.342656,415
SHAPE01537,46.01781,11.342391,416
SHAPE01537,46.017715,11.342039,417
SHAPE01537,46.017647,11.341818,418
SHAPE01537,46.017647,11.341818,419
SHAPE01537,46.017612,11.341715,420
SHAPE01537,46.017414,11.341049,421
SHAPE01537,46.01724,11.340461,422
SHAPE01537,46.017033,11.339886,423
SHAPE01537,46.016815,11.339196,424
SHAPE01537,46.016464,11.338096,425
SHAPE01537,46.01636,11.337658,426
SHAPE01537,46.01629,11.33736,427
SHAPE01537,46.016247,11.336968,428
SHAPE01537,46.016247,11.336407,429
SHAPE01537,46.016346,11.333707,430
SHAPE01537,46.01642,11.331871,431
SHAPE01537,46.016453,11.330887,432
SHAPE01537,46.01648,11.330918,433
SHAPE01537,46.01648,11.330918,434
SHAPE01537,46.016453,11.330887,435
SHAPE01537,46.01647,11.330449,436
SHAPE01537,46.01646,11.330176,437
SHAPE01537,46.01643,11.329911,438
SHAPE01537,46.01633,11.329535,439
SHAPE01537,46.016254,11.329332,440
SHAPE01537,46.0161,11.32908,441
SHAPE01537,46.015476,11.328189,442
SHAPE01537,46.015316,11.327979,443
SHAPE01537,46.0152,11.327834,444
SHAPE01537,46.014656,11.327113,445
SHAPE01537,46.01304,11.324908,446
SHAPE01537,46.013023,11.324874,447
SHAPE01537,46.010952,11.322362,448
SHAPE01537,46.01071,11.32206,449
SHAPE01537,46.01034,11.321625,450
SHAPE01537,46.01001,11.321102,451
SHAPE01537,46.009785,11.320567,452
SHAPE01537,46.00951,11.319877,453
SHAPE01537,46.009415,11.319593,454
SHAPE01537,46.009308,11.319194,455
SHAPE01537,46.00922,11.318686,456
SHAPE01537,46.009106,11.317864,457
SHAPE01537,46.009064,11.317547,458
SHAPE01537,46.00896,11.31673,459
SHAPE01537,46.008896,11.316254,460
SHAPE01537,46.008896,11.316254,461
SHAPE01537,46.00888,11.316139,462
SHAPE01537,46.008858,11.315965,463
SHAPE01537,46.00884,11.315803,464
SHAPE01537,46.00876,11.315236,465
SHAPE01537,46.008633,11.314279,466
SHAPE01537,46.008602,11.313988,467
SHAPE01537,46.00857,11.31381,468
SHAPE01537,46.008514,11.313406,469
SHAPE01537,46.008488,11.313205,470
SHAPE01537,46.008434,11.312815,471
SHAPE01537,46.008396,11.312546,472
SHAPE01537,46.008472,11.31248,473
SHAPE01537,46.008556,11.312305,474
SHAPE01537,46.008656,11.311992,475
SHAPE01537,46.008728,11.311574,476
SHAPE01537,46.008804,11.311039,477
SHAPE01537,46.00887,11.310261,478
SHAPE01537,46.00899,11.309521,479
SHAPE01537,46.009003,11.309446,480
SHAPE01537,46.00903,11.309472,481
SHAPE01537,46.00906,11.309484,482
SHAPE01537,46.009083,11.309484,483
SHAPE01537,46.0091,11.309475,484
SHAPE01537,46.00912,11.30946,485
SHAPE01537,46.009144,11.30943,486
SHAPE01537,46.009155,11.309392,487
SHAPE01537,46.00916,11.30935,488
SHAPE01537,46.009155,11.309309,489
SHAPE01537,46.00914,11.30927,490
SHAPE01537,46.009113,11.30924,491
SHAPE01537,46.009087,11.309224,492
SHAPE01537,46.00911,11.309041,493
SHAPE01537,46.009167,11.308647,494
SHAPE01537,46.009167,11.308647,495
SHAPE01537,46.00925,11.308042,496
SHAPE01537,46.009518,11.306782,497
SHAPE01537,46.009678,11.305577,498
SHAPE01537,46.009064,11.305481,499
SHAPE01537,46.008545,11.30539,500
SHAPE01537,46.008427,11.305369,501
SHAPE01537,46.00863,11.303236,502
SHAPE01537,46.0087,11.302657,503
SHAPE01537,46.008724,11.302495,504
SHAPE01537,46.00875,11.302382,505
SHAPE01537,46.00877,11.302279,506
SHAPE01537,46.008854,11.301881,507
SHAPE01537,46.009014,11.301382,508
SHAPE01537,46.0092,11.300888,509
SHAPE01537,46.00952,11.30022,510
SHAPE01537,46.010017,11.299169,511
SHAPE01537,46.010036,11.299128,512
SHAPE01537,46.010036,11.299128,513
SHAPE01537,46.010094,11.299009,514
SHAPE01537,46.010178,11.29884,515
SHAPE01537,46.010258,11.298681,516
SHAPE01537,46.01018,11.29859,517
SHAPE01537,46.010117,11.298529,518
SHAPE01537,46.010067,11.298506,519
SHAPE01537,46.00996,11.298461,520
SHAPE01537,46.00979,11.298415,521
SHAPE01537,46.009644,11.298376,522
SHAPE01537,46.00954,11.29835,523
SHAPE01537,46.009434,11.298305,524
SHAPE01537,46.00929,11.298182,525
SHAPE01537,46.00923,11.298117,526
SHAPE01537,46.009167,11.298028,527
SHAPE01537,46.009106,11.29791,528
SHAPE01537,46.00905,11.29777,529
SHAPE01537,46.008984,11.297526,530
SHAPE01537,46.008858,11.297039,531
SHAPE01537,46.008713,11.29647,532
SHAPE01537,46.008602,11.296042,533
SHAPE01537,46.008533,11.295786,534
SHAPE01537,46.00851,11.295687,535
SHAPE01537,46.008404,11.295291,536
SHAPE01537,46.008385,11.295216,537
SHAPE01537,46.008232,11.294785,538
SHAPE01537,46.00797,11.294084,539
SHAPE01537,46.00781,11.293709,540
SHAPE01537,46.00759,11.2933,541
SHAPE01537,46.00753,11.293198,542
SHAPE01537,46.007504,11.293109,543
SHAPE01537,46.007538,11.29308,544
SHAPE01537,46.007565,11.293039,545
SHAPE01537,46.00758,11.29299,546
SHAPE01537,46.007587,11.292926,547
SHAPE01537,46.00758,11.292863,548
SHAPE01537,46.00756,11.292805,549
SHAPE01537,46.00753,11.29276,550
SHAPE01537,46.007484,11.292728,551
SHAPE01537,46.00743,11.292724,552
SHAPE01537,46.007385,11.292745,553
SHAPE01537,46.007343,11.292789,554
SHAPE01537,46.007317,11.292852,555
SHAPE01537,46.007263,11.292832,556
SHAPE01537,46.007187,11.292798,557
SHAPE01537,46.007072,11.292672,558
SHAPE01537,46.006786,11.292326,559
SHAPE01537,46.006474,11.291946,560
SHAPE01537,46.006474,11.291946,561
SHAPE01537,46.006344,11.291786,562
SHAPE01537,46.00616,11.291563,563
SHAPE01537,46.006145,11.291546,564
SHAPE01537,46.00609,11.29148,565
SHAPE01537,46.006012,11.291392,566
SHAPE01537,46.00564,11.290951,567
SHAPE01537,46.00541,11.290677,568
SHAPE01537,46.005135,11.290351,569
SHAPE01537,46.004795,11.289952,570
SHAPE01537,46.00454,11.289649,571
SHAPE01537,46.004143,11.289183,572
SHAPE01537,46.00413,11.289166,573
SHAPE01537,46.004017,11.289032,574
SHAPE01537,46.003925,11.288927,575
SHAPE01537,46.00371,11.288656,576
SHAPE01537,46.00296,11.287669,577
SHAPE01537,46.002922,11.287555,578
SHAPE01537,46.002907,11.287427,579
SHAPE01537,46.002888,11.287141,580
SHAPE01537,46.002865,11.286884,581
SHAPE01537,46.00285,11.286596,582
SHAPE01537,46.002842,11.286473,583
SHAPE01537,46.002815,11.286352,584
SHAPE01537,46.00279,11.286308,585
SHAPE01537,46.002754,11.286272,586
SHAPE01537,46.002617,11.286176,587
SHAPE01537,46.002518,11.286077,588
SHAPE01537,46.002518,11.286075,589
SHAPE01537,46.002476,11.286016,590
SHAPE01537,46.002453,11.285959,591
SHAPE01537,46.002426,11.285845,592
SHAPE01537,46.002415,11.285745,593
SHAPE01537,46.00242,11.285563,594
SHAPE01537,46.002438,11.28519,595
SHAPE01537,46.002594,11.283905,596
SHAPE01537,46.00264,11.283673,597
SHAPE01537,46.002754,11.283057,598
SHAPE01537,46.002754,11.283046,599
SHAPE01537,46.002796,11.282839,600
SHAPE01537,46.00288,11.282391,601
SHAPE01537,46.003094,11.281371,602
SHAPE01537,46.00379,11.27803,603
SHAPE01537,46.00386,11.277741,604
SHAPE01537,46.003937,11.277454,605
SHAPE01537,46.004097,11.276896,606
SHAPE01537,46.00467,11.275006,607
SHAPE01537,46.004692,11.274926,608
SHAPE01537,46.004692,11.274926,609
SHAPE01537,46.00485,11.274407,610
SHAPE01537,46.00497,11.274007,611
SHAPE01537,46.00516,11.273396,612
SHAPE01537,46.005245,11.273133,613
SHAPE01537,46.005493,11.272321,614
SHAPE01537,46.00574,11.271534,615
SHAPE01537,46.005962,11.270807,616
SHAPE01537,46.00667,11.268817,617
SHAPE01537,46.00717,11.267417,618
SHAPE01537,46.007187,11.26737,619
SHAPE01537,46.007256,11.267176,620
SHAPE01537,46.007626,11.266459,621
SHAPE01537,46.00815,11.265739,622
SHAPE01537,46.008617,11.265101,623
SHAPE01537,46.009033,11.264478,624
SHAPE01537,46.009483,11.263915,625
SHAPE01537,46.009914,11.263522,626
SHAPE01537,46.01026,11.263334,627
SHAPE01537,46.010612,11.263207,628
SHAPE01537,46.011276,11.262947,629
SHAPE01537,46.01159,11.262791,630
SHAPE01537,46.011856,11.262619,631
SHAPE01537,46.012173,11.26237,632
SHAPE01537,46.012432,11.262093,633
SHAPE01537,46.01294,11.261533,634
SHAPE01537,46.013214,11.26124,635
SHAPE01537,46.01354,11.260893,636
SHAPE01537,46.013805,11.260601,637
SHAPE01537,46.014027,11.260361,638
SHAPE01537,46.014027,11.260361,639
SHAPE01537,46.014065,11.26032,640
SHAPE01537,46.014687,11.259645,641
SHAPE01537,46.015335,11.258924,642
SHAPE01537,46.015972,11.258247,643
SHAPE01537,46.01623,11.257951,644
SHAPE01537,46.016514,11.257692,645
SHAPE01537,46.016853,11.257421,646
SHAPE01537,46.01712,11.257248,647
SHAPE01537,46.01762,11.256945,648
SHAPE01537,46.01786,11.256692,649
SHAPE01537,46.018036,11.256443,650
SHAPE01537,46.018253,11.256042,651
SHAPE01537,46.018406,11.255703,652
SHAPE01537,46.01905,11.254352,653
SHAPE01537,46.0194,11.253658,654
SHAPE01537,46.01976,11.252913,655
SHAPE01537,46.020065,11.252258,656
SHAPE01537,46.020283,11.251818,657
SHAPE01537,46.020527,11.25133,658
SHAPE01537,46.02105,11.250496,659
SHAPE01537,46.021484,11.249922,660
SHAPE01537,46.02248,11.24873,661
SHAPE01537,46.023148,11.247931,662
SHAPE01537,46.02364,11.247329,663
SHAPE01537,46.02396,11.246872,664
SHAPE01537,46.024143,11.246576,665
SHAPE01537,46.024303,11.246315,666
SHAPE01537,46.02445,11.246075,667
SHAPE01537,46.024647,11.245889,668
SHAPE01537,46.02489,11.245743,669
SHAPE01537,46.025074,11.245672,670
SHAPE01537,46.025265,11.245652,671
SHAPE01537,46.025757,11.245667,672
SHAPE01537,46.026337,11.245733,673
SHAPE01537,46.02763,11.245914,674
SHAPE01537,46.027874,11.245948,675
SHAPE01537,46.028423,11.246005,676
SHAPE01537,46.028652,11.246029,677
SHAPE01537,46.029007,11.246066,678
SHAPE01537,46.0293,11.246075,679
SHAPE01537,46.02956,11.246024,680
SHAPE01537,46.029827,11.245889,681
SHAPE01537,46.030285,11.24562,682
SHAPE01537,46.0308,11.245317,683
SHAPE01537,46.031124,11.245214,684
SHAPE01537,46.031464,11.245173,685
SHAPE01537,46.032,11.24522,686
SHAPE01537,46.03234,11.245232,687
SHAPE01537,46.032852,11.245213,688
SHAPE01537,46.03309,11.245145,689
SHAPE01537,46.033302,11.24504,690
SHAPE01537,46.03373,11.24473,691
SHAPE01537,46.034058,11.244466,692
SHAPE01537,46.03433,11.244292,693
SHAPE01537,46.03461,11.244181,694
SHAPE01537,46.034912,11.244105,695
SHAPE01537,46.03526,11.244122,696
SHAPE01537,46.035732,11.244315,697
SHAPE01537,46.035896,11.244357,698
SHAPE01537,46.036053,11.244361,699
SHAPE01537,46.03626,11.244319,700
SHAPE01537,46.036392,11.244251,701
SHAPE01537,46.036686,11.24406,702
SHAPE01537,46.036785,11.243993,703
SHAPE01537,46.037308,11.243649,704
SHAPE01537,46.03765,11.243524,705
SHAPE01537,46.03812,11.243439,706
SHAPE01537,46.0383,11.243405,707
SHAPE01537,46.03853,11.243313,708
SHAPE01537,46.038754,11.243173,709
SHAPE01537,46.038902,11.243011,710
SHAPE01537,46.039047,11.242826,711
SHAPE01537,46.03922,11.24254,712
SHAPE01537,46.03924,11.242469,713
SHAPE01537,46.03938,11.24205,714
SHAPE01537,46.039413,11.241943,715
SHAPE01537,46.039482,11.241731,716
SHAPE01537,46.03956,11.241426,717
SHAPE01537,46.039795,11.240484,718
SHAPE01537,46.039825,11.240359,719
SHAPE01537,46.04014,11.239047,720
SHAPE01537,46.04043,11.237926,721
SHAPE01537,46.040665,11.237326,722
SHAPE01537,46.040947,11.23685,723
SHAPE01537,46.04127,11.236417,724
SHAPE01537,46.041615,11.236106,725
SHAPE01537,46.041813,11.235961,726
SHAPE01537,46.04208,11.235806,727
SHAPE01537,46.042152,11.235778,728
SHAPE01537,46.042362,11.235686,729
SHAPE01537,46.042603,11.235633,730
SHAPE01537,46.043243,11.23556,731
SHAPE01537,46.043453,11.235545,732
SHAPE01537,46.043903,11.235515,733
SHAPE01537,46.045017,11.235448,734
SHAPE01537,46.045544,11.235406,735
SHAPE01537,46.045746,11.235395,736
SHAPE01537,46.0459,11.235383,737
SHAPE01537,46.04658,11.235335,738
SHAPE01537,46.047134,11.235288,739
SHAPE01537,46.047287,11.235273,740
SHAPE01537,46.04745,11.23526,741
SHAPE01537,46.04752,11.235256,742
SHAPE01537,46.047665,11.235247,743
SHAPE01537,46.04776,11.235236,744
SHAPE01537,46.047848,11.235227,745
SHAPE01537,46.04795,11.23522,746
SHAPE01537,46.047993,11.235217,747
SHAPE01537,46.048164,11.235201,748
SHAPE01537,46.048447,11.235212,749
SHAPE01537,46.048733,11.235192,750
SHAPE01537,46.049023,11.235156,751
SHAPE01537,46.04935,11.235108,752
SHAPE01537,46.049873,11.235111,753
SHAPE01537,46.050156,11.235091,754
SHAPE01537,46.05029,11.235083,755
SHAPE01537,46.05037,11.235077,756
SHAPE01537,46.05049,11.235068,757
SHAPE01537,46.051376,11.235006,758
SHAPE01537,46.051453,11.235002,759
SHAPE01537,46.051605,11.234946,760
SHAPE01537,46.051945,11.234956,761
SHAPE01537,46.052307,11.234978,762
SHAPE01537,46.05243,11.234993,763
SHAPE01537,46.052486,11.235005,764
SHAPE01537,46.053013,11.235132,765
SHAPE01537,46.05342,11.235271,766
SHAPE01537,46.053383,11.235378,767
SHAPE01537,46.053383,11.235378,768
SHAPE01537,46.05342,11.235271,769
SHAPE01537,46.054077,11.23554,770
SHAPE01537,46.054157,11.235573,771
SHAPE01537,46.054337,11.235662,772
SHAPE01537,46.05522,11.236094,773
SHAPE01537,46.05563,11.236277,774
SHAPE01537,46.056316,11.236562,775
SHAPE01537,46.05639,11.236598,776
SHAPE01537,46.056644,11.236693,777
SHAPE01537,46.056744,11.236761,778
SHAPE01537,46.056744,11.236761,779
SHAPE01537,46.056866,11.236842,780
SHAPE01537,46.056877,11.236851,781
SHAPE01537,46.056923,11.236879,782
SHAPE01537,46.056976,11.236924,783
SHAPE01537,46.057022,11.236978,784
SHAPE01537,46.057056,11.237042,785
SHAPE01537,46.057056,11.237133,786
SHAPE01537,46.057076,11.237195,787
SHAPE01537,46.057125,11.237253,788
SHAPE01537,46.05719,11.237283,789
SHAPE01537,46.057278,11.237313,790
SHAPE01537,46.057354,11.237314,791
SHAPE01537,46.057407,11.237292,792
SHAPE01537,46.057434,11.237254,793
SHAPE01537,46.057533,11.237222,794
SHAPE01537,46.0578,11.237219,795
SHAPE01537,46.05864,11.237212,796
SHAPE01537,46.058964,11.23721,797
SHAPE01537,46.059723,11.237227,798
SHAPE01537,46.06057,11.237233,799
SHAPE01537,46.060837,11.237235,800
SHAPE01537,46.06098,11.237466,801
SHAPE01537,46.061012,11.237514,802
SHAPE01537,46.06112,11.23765,803
SHAPE01537,46.061317,11.237888,804
SHAPE01537,46.061382,11.237781,805
SHAPE01537,46.061466,11.237639,806
SHAPE01537,46.061512,11.237565,807
SHAPE01537,46.061512,11.237565,808
SHAPE01537,46.061577,11.237457,809
SHAPE01537,46.06161,11.237409,810
SHAPE01537,46.061707,11.237317,811
SHAPE01537,46.061752,11.237318,812
SHAPE01537,46.061783,11.237307,813
SHAPE01537,46.06181,11.237285,814
SHAPE01537,46.061832,11.237254,815
SHAPE01537,46.06185,11.237218,816
SHAPE01537,46.061863,11.237166,817
SHAPE01537,46.061867,11.237108,818
SHAPE01537,46.061855,11.23706,819
SHAPE01537,46.06184,11.237015,820
SHAPE01537,46.061855,11.236913,821
SHAPE01537,46.061916,11.236677,822
SHAPE01537,46.061943,11.236605,823
SHAPE01537,46.06198,11.236499,824
SHAPE01537,46.06204,11.236337,825
SHAPE01537,46.062084,11.236208,826
SHAPE01537,46.06219,11.235899,827
SHAPE01537,46.062466,11.235072,828
SHAPE01537,46.062614,11.234642,829
SHAPE01537,46.062653,11.234532,830
SHAPE01537,46.062893,11.233699,831
SHAPE01537,46.063007,11.233336,832
SHAPE01537,46.063038,11.233221,833
SHAPE01537,46.06321,11.232631,834
SHAPE01537,46.063293,11.232301,835
SHAPE01537,46.06335,11.232156,836
SHAPE01537,46.063374,11.232106,837
SHAPE01537,46.063488,11.231814,838
SHAPE01537,46.06353,11.231704,839
SHAPE01537,46.06362,11.231513,840
SHAPE01537,46.06362,11.231513,841
SHAPE01537,46.06375,11.231251,842
SHAPE01537,46.063877,11.231036,843
SHAPE01537,46.06395,11.230931,844
SHAPE01537,46.064247,11.230502,845
SHAPE01537,46.06445,11.230211,846
SHAPE01537,46.06452,11.230103,847
SHAPE01537,46.06459,11.23,848
SHAPE01537,46.064934,11.229517,849
SHAPE01537,46.06498,11.229456,850
SHAPE01537,46.065193,11.229151,851
SHAPE01537,46.065243,11.229079,852
SHAPE01537,46.06532,11.22897,853
SHAPE01537,46.065346,11.22893,854
SHAPE01537,46.065567,11.228626,855
SHAPE01537,46.06593,11.228128,856
SHAPE01537,46.06593,11.228128,857
SHAPE01537,46.065987,11.228051,858
SHAPE01537,46.066113,11.227872,859
SHAPE01537,46.06617,11.227778,860
SHAPE01537,46.066727,11.226959,861
SHAPE01537,46.06692,11.226675,862
SHAPE01537,46.067093,11.226579,863
SHAPE01537,46.067207,11.22658,864
SHAPE01537,46.06724,11.226604,865
SHAPE01537,46.067287,11.226614,866
SHAPE01537,46.06734,11.226593,867
SHAPE01537,46.06738,11.226552,868
SHAPE01537,46.067387,11.226535,869
SHAPE01537,46.067398,11.226503,870
SHAPE01537,46.06741,11.22642,871
SHAPE01537,46.067398,11.226351,872
SHAPE01537,46.06748,11.225978,873
SHAPE01537,46.067856,11.22549,874
SHAPE01537,46.068035,11.225299,875
SHAPE01537,46.068264,11.225099,876
SHAPE01537,46.0686,11.224778,877
SHAPE01537,46.068684,11.224701,878
SHAPE01537,46.069157,11.224269,879
SHAPE01537,46.06921,11.224215,880
SHAPE01537,46.06933,11.224107,881
SHAPE01537,46.06957,11.223859,882
SHAPE01537,46.06971,11.223684,883
SHAPE01537,46.069786,11.22357,884
SHAPE01537,46.069847,11.22342,885
SHAPE01537,46.069847,11.22342,886
SHAPE01537,46.06996,11.223134,887
SHAPE01537,46.070026,11.222878,888
SHAPE01537,46.07006,11.222593,889
SHAPE01537,46.070095,11.22236,890
SHAPE01537,46.070137,11.222028,891
SHAPE01537,46.070168,11.221786,892
SHAPE01537,46.070217,11.22156,893
SHAPE01537,46.070248,11.221452,894
SHAPE01537,46.07027,11.221427,895
SHAPE01537,46.070282,11.221395,896
SHAPE01537,46.07029,11.221358,897
SHAPE01537,46.07029,11.22132,898
SHAPE01537,46.070282,11.221284,899
SHAPE01537,46.070267,11.221252,900
SHAPE01537,46.070267,11.221153,901
SHAPE01537,46.07027,11.221062,902
SHAPE01537,46.070282,11.220898,903
SHAPE01537,46.0703,11.220722,904
SHAPE01537,46.070316,11.22053,905
SHAPE01537,46.070328,11.220257,906
SHAPE01537,46.070385,11.219702,907
SHAPE01537,46.070415,11.21947,908
SHAPE01537,46.07049,11.218779,909
SHAPE01537,46.07057,11.218246,910
SHAPE01537,46.070652,11.217986,911
SHAPE01537,46.070724,11.217894,912
SHAPE01537,46.07081,11.217745,913
SHAPE01537,46.071224,11.217183,914
SHAPE01537,46.071636,11.216655,915
SHAPE01537,46.071762,11.216487,916
SHAPE01537,46.071896,11.216311,917
SHAPE01537,46.07219,11.215901,918
SHAPE01537,46.07225,11.215816,919
SHAPE01537,46.072643,11.215229,920
SHAPE01537,46.073086,11.214426,921
SHAPE01537,46.074066,11.21265,922
SHAPE01537,46.074654,11.211576,923
SHAPE01537,46.074654,11.211576,924
SHAPE01537,46.07544,11.210141,925
SHAPE01537,46.076103,11.208929,926
SHAPE01537,46.076275,11.208612,927
SHAPE01537,46.077538,11.206374,928
SHAPE01537,46.077736,11.206025,929
SHAPE01537,46.077736,11.205955,930
SHAPE01537,46.077736,11.205955,931
SHAPE01537,46.077736,11.205911,932
SHAPE01537,46.07771,11.205811,933
SHAPE01537,46.07765,11.205728,934
SHAPE01537,46.07761,11.205594,935
SHAPE01537,46.077587,11.205767,936
SHAPE01537,46.07762,11.205902,937
SHAPE01537,46.07768,11.20598,938
SHAPE01537,46.077736,11.206025,939
SHAPE01537,46.077938,11.205673,940
SHAPE01537,46.078056,11.205479,941
SHAPE01537,46.078125,11.20536,942
SHAPE01537,46.07814,11.205336,943
SHAPE01537,46.07885,11.204066,944
SHAPE01537,46.07909,11.203636,945
SHAPE01537,46.079132,11.203543,946
SHAPE01537,46.0796,11.202461,947
SHAPE01537,46.07988,11.201827,948
SHAPE01537,46.080105,11.201272,949
SHAPE01537,46.080257,11.200816,950
SHAPE01537,46.080494,11.200275,951
SHAPE01537,46.080723,11.199752,952
SHAPE01537,46.081127,11.198807,953
SHAPE01537,46.08124,11.198542,954
SHAPE01537,46.081337,11.198323,955
SHAPE01537,46.08144,11.198089,956
SHAPE01537,46.08161,11.197659,957
SHAPE01537,46.081707,11.197351,958
SHAPE01537,46.081806,11.196966,959
SHAPE01537,46.081882,11.196782,960
SHAPE01537,46.081913,11.196564,961
SHAPE01537,46.08194,11.196433,962
SHAPE01537,46.08194,11.196433,963
SHAPE01537,46.081947,11.196393,964
SHAPE01537,46.081955,11.196201,965
SHAPE01537,46.08201,11.195604,966
SHAPE01537,46.08197,11.195564,967
SHAPE01537,46.082195,11.192871,968
SHAPE01537,46.082275,11.191695,969
SHAPE01537,46.082443,11.190207,970
SHAPE01537,46.08247,11.189905,971
SHAPE01537,46.082485,11.189584,972
SHAPE01537,46.08249,11.189304,973
SHAPE01537,46.08249,11.189064,974
SHAPE01537,46.082485,11.188955,975
SHAPE01537,46.082462,11.18851,976
SHAPE01537,46.08242,11.188087,977
SHAPE01537,46.08239,11.187764,978
SHAPE01537,46.082314,11.187086,979
SHAPE01537,46.08229,11.186514,980
SHAPE01537,46.082317,11.186071,981
SHAPE01537,46.08246,11.185535,982
SHAPE01537,46.082687,11.184918,983
SHAPE01537,46.083023,11.18403,984
SHAPE01537,46.083187,11.183597,985
SHAPE01537,46.083263,11.183387,986
SHAPE01537,46.083374,11.182974,987
SHAPE01537,46.083416,11.182534,988
SHAPE01537,46.083397,11.181993,989
SHAPE01537,46.08328,11.181336,990
SHAPE01537,46.083176,11.180739,991
SHAPE01537,46.083126,11.180036,992
SHAPE01537,46.083107,11.178992,993
SHAPE01537,46.083107,11.178184,994
SHAPE01537,46.08309,11.177702,995
SHAPE01537,46.08307,11.177375,996
SHAPE01537,46.082966,11.176459,997
SHAPE01537,46.081406,11.1631,998
SHAPE01537,46.08131,11.162646,999
SHAPE01537,46.08117,11.162161,1000
SHAPE01537,46.081024,11.161762,1001
SHAPE01537,46.080822,11.161262,1002
SHAPE01537,46.080536,11.160671,1003
SHAPE01537,46.080193,11.160018,1004
SHAPE01537,46.079926,11.159546,1005
SHAPE01537,46.079777,11.159308,1006
SHAPE01537,46.07918,11.158525,1007
SHAPE01537,46.079018,11.158257,1008
SHAPE01537,46.078896,11.157972,1009
SHAPE01537,46.07841,11.15668,1010
SHAPE01537,46.078022,11.15554,1011
SHAPE01537,46.077805,11.154761,1012
SHAPE01537,46.07771,11.154423,1013
SHAPE01537,46.077652,11.154182,1014
SHAPE01537,46.07761,11.153974,1015
SHAPE01537,46.0776,11.15378,1016
SHAPE01537,46.07761,11.153629,1017
SHAPE01537,46.07762,11.153503,1018
SHAPE01537,46.07769,11.15321,1019
SHAPE01537,46.077713,11.152947,1020
SHAPE01537,46.077705,11.15279,1021
SHAPE01537,46.077667,11.152608,1022
SHAPE01537,46.077606,11.152444,1023
SHAPE01537,46.077515,11.152287,1024
SHAPE01537,46.077415,11.152181,1025
SHAPE01537,46.077274,11.152089,1026
SHAPE01537,46.076683,11.151881,1027
SHAPE01537,46.07618,11.151572,1028
SHAPE01537,46.075752,11.151112,1029
SHAPE01537,46.075623,11.15092,1030
SHAPE01537,46.075596,11.150845,1031
SHAPE01537,46.075554,11.150775,1032
SHAPE01537,46.075512,11.150723,1033
SHAPE01537,46.075447,11.150681,1034
SHAPE01537,46.0754,11.150668,1035
SHAPE01537,46.07537,11.150666,1036
SHAPE01537,46.07535,11.150668,1037
SHAPE01537,46.075207,11.150528,1038
SHAPE01537,46.0749,11.150044,1039
SHAPE01537,46.074795,11.14994,1040
SHAPE01537,46.074673,11.149872,1041
SHAPE01537,46.074524,11.149862,1042
SHAPE01537,46.074306,11.149939,1043
SHAPE01537,46.07396,11.150218,1044
SHAPE01537,46.073906,11.150262,1045
SHAPE01537,46.073906,11.150262,1046
SHAPE01537,46.073856,11.150304,1047
SHAPE01537,46.073826,11.15034,1048
SHAPE01537,46.073513,11.150623,1049
SHAPE01537,46.073452,11.150666,1050
SHAPE01537,46.073383,11.150679,1051
SHAPE01537,46.073307,11.150666,1052
SHAPE01537,46.073227,11.150636,1053
SHAPE01537,46.072983,11.150453,1054
SHAPE01537,46.072624,11.150158,1055
SHAPE01537,46.072544,11.150058,1056
SHAPE01537,46.072464,11.149935,1057
SHAPE01537,46.072094,11.149261,1058
SHAPE01537,46.07164,11.14844,1059
SHAPE01537,46.071514,11.148231,1060
SHAPE01537,46.071472,11.148108,1061
SHAPE01537,46.071445,11.147997,1062
SHAPE01537,46.071457,11.147453,1063
SHAPE01537,46.07142,11.14687,1064
SHAPE01537,46.07132,11.145803,1065
SHAPE01537,46.0713,11.14563,1066
SHAPE01537,46.071274,11.145498,1067
SHAPE01537,46.07121,11.145386,1068
SHAPE01537,46.071114,11.145259,1069
SHAPE01537,46.070683,11.144699,1070
SHAPE01537,46.070644,11.14458,1071
SHAPE01537,46.070667,11.144428,1072
SHAPE01537,46.07087,11.143708,1073
SHAPE01537,46.070923,11.143491,1074
SHAPE01537,46.07095,11.14336,1075
SHAPE01537,46.07095,11.143231,1076
SHAPE01537,46.070915,11.143104,1077
SHAPE01537,46.070885,11.142986,1078
SHAPE01537,46.07064,11.14249,1079
SHAPE01537,46.07043,11.141983,1080
SHAPE01537,46.070377,11.141834,1081
SHAPE01537,46.07034,11.141683,1082
SHAPE01537,46.070328,11.141567,1083
SHAPE01537,46.070328,11.141459,1084
SHAPE01537,46.07032,11.141326,1085
SHAPE01537,46.07029,11.140772,1086
SHAPE01537,46.07027,11.140556,1087
SHAPE01537,46.070255,11.140423,1088
SHAPE01537,46.070232,11.140307,1089
SHAPE01537,46.07018,11.140064,1090
SHAPE01537,46.07014,11.139934,1091
SHAPE01537,46.070107,11.139854,1092
SHAPE01537,46.070095,11.139832,1093
SHAPE01537,46.070114,11.139801,1094
SHAPE01537,46.070126,11.139764,1095
SHAPE01537,46.070137,11.139725,1096
SHAPE01537,46.070137,11.139684,1097
SHAPE01537,46.070133,11.139643,1098
SHAPE01537,46.07012,11.139604,1099
SHAPE01537,46.070107,11.139568,1100
SHAPE01537,46.070087,11.139539,1101
SHAPE01537,46.070065,11.139516,1102
SHAPE01537,46.070038,11.1395,1103
SHAPE01537,46.07001,11.139492,1104
SHAPE01537,46.06998,11.139493,1105
SHAPE01537,46.069954,11.139502,1106
SHAPE01537,46.06994,11.139473,1107
SHAPE01537,46.069904,11.1394,1108
SHAPE01537,46.06982,11.139293,1109
SHAPE01537,46.06958,11.139059,1110
SHAPE01537,46.069492,11.138956,1111
SHAPE01537,46.06945,11.13889,1112
SHAPE01537,46.069412,11.138814,1113
SHAPE01537,46.06937,11.138707,1114
SHAPE01537,46.069336,11.138596,1115
SHAPE01537,46.06931,11.138487,1116
SHAPE01537,46.06928,11.138354,1117
SHAPE01537,46.06926,11.138222,1118
SHAPE01537,46.069252,11.138093,1119
SHAPE01537,46.06926,11.137988,1120
SHAPE01537,46.069283,11.137895,1121
SHAPE01537,46.06933,11.137778,1122
SHAPE01537,46.069366,11.137715,1123
SHAPE01537,46.069405,11.137668,1124
SHAPE01537,46.069504,11.137597,1125
SHAPE01537,46.06955,11.137572,1126
SHAPE01537,46.06976,11.137497,1127
SHAPE01537,46.0699,11.137434,1128
SHAPE01537,46.069954,11.137401,1129
SHAPE01537,46.07,11.137355,1130
SHAPE01537,46.07003,11.137314,1131
SHAPE01537,46.070057,11.137268,1132
SHAPE01537,46.070072,11.137229,1133
SHAPE01537,46.070087,11.137189,1134
SHAPE01537,46.0701,11.137126,1135
SHAPE01537,46.070107,11.137059,1136
SHAPE01537,46.070107,11.136999,1137
SHAPE01537,46.070103,11.136944,1138
SHAPE01537,46.070095,11.136889,1139
SHAPE01537,46.07008,11.136845,1140
SHAPE01537,46.070065,11.136802,1141
SHAPE01537,46.07005,11.136767,1142
SHAPE01537,46.07003,11.136737,1143
SHAPE01537,46.07001,11.136709,1144
SHAPE01537,46.069996,11.136687,1145
SHAPE01537,46.069977,11.136667,1146
SHAPE01537,46.069954,11.136648,1147
SHAPE01537,46.06993,11.136633,1148
SHAPE01537,46.069878,11.136607,1149
SHAPE01537,46.069183,11.136453,1150
SHAPE01537,46.069187,11.136407,1151
SHAPE01537,46.06919,11.136321,1152
SHAPE01537,46.06919,11.136321,1153
SHAPE01537,46.069187,11.136407,1154
SHAPE01537,46.069183,11.136453,1155
SHAPE01537,46.069176,11.136451,1156
SHAPE01537,46.069115,11.136438,1157
SHAPE01537,46.069008,11.136416,1158
SHAPE01537,46.068813,11.136375,1159
SHAPE01537,46.068665,11.136345,1160
SHAPE01537,46.068104,11.136235,1161
SHAPE01537,46.06797,11.136216,1162
SHAPE01537,46.06775,11.136215,1163
SHAPE01537,46.067398,11.136266,1164
SHAPE01537,46.066833,11.136331,1165
SHAPE01537,46.066658,11.136356,1166
SHAPE01537,46.066578,11.136359,1167
SHAPE01537,46.066517,11.136337,1168
SHAPE01537,46.06641,11.13629,1169
SHAPE01537,46.06634,11.136185,1170
SHAPE01537,46.066257,11.136037,1171
SHAPE01537,46.066124,11.135824,1172
SHAPE01537,46.066025,11.135639,1173
SHAPE01537,46.065987,11.135551,1174
SHAPE01537,46.065956,11.135453,1175
SHAPE01537,46.065807,11.134718,1176
SHAPE01537,46.065773,11.134454,1177
SHAPE01537,46.065777,11.134287,1178
SHAPE01537,46.065784,11.134163,1179
SHAPE01537,46.06582,11.133886,1180
SHAPE01537,46.065853,11.133751,1181
SHAPE01537,46.06589,11.133684,1182
SHAPE01537,46.065952,11.133623,1183
SHAPE01537,46.066193,11.133495,1184
SHAPE01537,46.066246,11.133463,1185
SHAPE01537,46.066303,11.133401,1186
SHAPE01537,46.066364,11.133279,1187
SHAPE01537,46.06641,11.133091,1188
SHAPE01537,46.066418,11.132989,1189
SHAPE01537,46.066418,11.132881,1190
SHAPE01537,46.066406,11.132743,1191
SHAPE01537,46.066387,11.132429,1192
SHAPE01537,46.066387,11.132306,1193
SHAPE01537,46.066418,11.132128,1194
SHAPE01537,46.066544,11.131834,1195
SHAPE01537,46.066605,11.131645,1196
SHAPE01537,46.066723,11.131361,1197
SHAPE01537,46.06692,11.130895,1198
SHAPE01537,46.067055,11.13058,1199
SHAPE01537,46.06717,11.130403,1200
SHAPE01537,46.06763,11.129753,1201
SHAPE01537,46.06769,11.129688,1202
SHAPE01537,46.067764,11.12961,1203
SHAPE01537,46.06792,11.12946,1204
SHAPE01537,46.0682,11.129304,1205
SHAPE01537,46.068653,11.129066,1206
SHAPE01537,46.06896,11.128897,1207
SHAPE01537,46.069275,11.128736,1208
SHAPE01537,46.06961,11.128553,1209
SHAPE01537,46.06965,11.128522,1210
SHAPE01537,46.0697,11.128485,1211
SHAPE01537,46.069733,11.128446,1212
SHAPE01537,46.069763,11.128394,1213
SHAPE01537,46.069786,11.128338,1214
SHAPE01537,46.0698,11.128267,1215
SHAPE01537,46.069813,11.12818,1216
SHAPE01537,46.06982,11.128085,1217
SHAPE01537,46.06983,11.127917,1218
SHAPE01537,46.069798,11.127899,1219
SHAPE01537,46.069527,11.127773,1220
SHAPE01537,46.069668,11.127936,1221
SHAPE01537,46.069733,11.128078,1222
SHAPE01537,46.069744,11.128256,1223
SHAPE01537,46.069733,11.128323,1224
SHAPE01537,46.069733,11.128323,1225
SHAPE01537,46.069717,11.128394,1226
SHAPE01537,46.06965,11.128522,1227
SHAPE01537,46.0697,11.128485,1228
SHAPE01537,46.069733,11.128446,1229
SHAPE01537,46.069763,11.128394,1230
SHAPE01537,46.069786,11.128338,1231
SHAPE01537,46.0698,11.128267,1232
SHAPE01537,46.069813,11.12818,1233
SHAPE01537,46.06982,11.128085,1234
SHAPE01537,46.06983,11.127917,1235
SHAPE01537,46.069798,11.127899,1236
SHAPE01537,46.069527,11.127773,1237
SHAPE01537,46.069164,11.127656,1238
SHAPE01537,46.069046,11.1276,1239
SHAPE01537,46.06903,11.127593,1240
SHAPE01537,46.069057,11.127509,1241
SHAPE01537,46.069084,11.127435,1242
SHAPE01537,46.06911,11.127371,1243
SHAPE01537,46.06917,11.12732,1244
SHAPE01537,46.069233,11.127326,1245
SHAPE01537,46.06937,11.127388,1246
SHAPE01537,46.069424,11.127398,1247
SHAPE01537,46.069458,11.127392,1248
SHAPE01537,46.069572,11.127302,1249
SHAPE01537,46.06963,11.127284,1250
SHAPE01537,46.069668,11.127285,1251
SHAPE01537,46.069805,11.127316,1252
SHAPE01537,46.06992,11.127329,1253
SHAPE01537,46.06998,11.127309,1254
SHAPE01537,46.070065,11.127234,1255
SHAPE01537,46.070248,11.127061,1256
SHAPE01537,46.070534,11.126796,1257
SHAPE01537,46.07059,11.126752,1258
SHAPE01537,46.070904,11.126624,1259
SHAPE01537,46.071148,11.126475,1260
SHAPE01537,46.071636,11.126153,1261
SHAPE01537,46.071804,11.126022,1262
SHAPE01537,46.071922,11.125931,1263
SHAPE01537,46.071953,11.125902,1264
SHAPE01537,46.071983,11.125863,1265
SHAPE01537,46.07201,11.125799,1266
SHAPE01537,46.072025,11.125746,1267
SHAPE01537,46.072044,11.125662,1268
SHAPE01537,46.072124,11.1252,1269
SHAPE01537,46.07213,11.125175,1270
SHAPE01537,46.072132,11.125168,1271
SHAPE01537,46.072144,11.12508,1272
SHAPE01537,46.07218,11.124915,1273
SHAPE01537,46.07223,11.1248,1274
SHAPE01537,46.072277,11.12467,1275
SHAPE01537,46.072453,11.124124,1276
SHAPE01537,46.072502,11.123969,1277
SHAPE01537,46.07255,11.123805,1278
SHAPE01537,46.072582,11.123718,1279
SHAPE01537,46.07274,11.123216,1280
SHAPE01537,46.073025,11.122311,1281
SHAPE01537,46.07305,11.122234,1282
SHAPE01537,46.073074,11.122164,1283
SHAPE01537,46.073097,11.122097,1284
SHAPE01537,46.073235,11.121681,1285
SHAPE01537,46.073257,11.121611,1286
SHAPE01537,46.07341,11.121161,1287
SHAPE01537,46.073498,11.120897,1288
SHAPE01537,46.073494,11.120835,1289
SHAPE01537,46.073475,11.12076,1290
SHAPE01537,46.073444,11.120714,1291
SHAPE01537,46.073395,11.120672,1292
SHAPE01537,46.072792,11.120269,1293
SHAPE01537,46.07276,11.120244,1294
SHAPE01537,46.07269,11.120191,1295
SHAPE01537,46.072582,11.120125,1296
SHAPE01537,46.072582,11.120125,1297
SHAPE01537,46.072475,11.120068,1298
SHAPE01537,46.07237,11.120052,1299
SHAPE01537,46.072235,11.120033,1300
SHAPE01537,46.07195,11.119844,1301
SHAPE01537,46.071877,11.119789,1302
SHAPE01537,46.071507,11.119497,1303
SHAPE01537,46.071457,11.119494,1304
SHAPE01537,46.07112,11.119544,1305
SHAPE01537,46.07101,11.119562,1306
SHAPE01537,46.07065,11.119629,1307
SHAPE01537,46.070553,11.119548,1308
SHAPE01537,46.070503,11.119469,1309
SHAPE01537,46.070457,11.119332,1310
SHAPE01537,46.070248,11.118614,1311
SHAPE01538,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE01538,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE01538,46.242996,10.840007,3
SHAPE01538,46.24269,10.839745,4
SHAPE01538,46.242607,10.839673,5
SHAPE01538,46.242496,10.839568,6
SHAPE01538,46.242462,10.839526,7
SHAPE01538,46.242393,10.839444,8
SHAPE01538,46.24229,10.839277,9
SHAPE01538,46.242218,10.839124,10
SHAPE01538,46.24195,10.838545,11
SHAPE01538,46.241863,10.83835,12
SHAPE01538,46.241726,10.838055,13
SHAPE01538,46.24163,10.837868,14
SHAPE01538,46.241512,10.837731,15
SHAPE01538,46.24139,10.837616,16
SHAPE01538,46.24124,10.837492,17
SHAPE01538,46.24109,10.83726,18
SHAPE01538,46.240963,10.836821,19
SHAPE01538,46.240868,10.836544,20
SHAPE01538,46.24074,10.836329,21
SHAPE01538,46.2406,10.83617,22
SHAPE01538,46.24044,10.83605,23
SHAPE01538,46.2402,10.835983,24
SHAPE01538,46.239746,10.835955,25
SHAPE01538,46.23958,10.836004,26
SHAPE01538,46.239395,10.83611,27
SHAPE01538,46.23923,10.836139,28
SHAPE01538,46.239014,10.836093,29
SHAPE01538,46.238815,10.836003,30
SHAPE01538,46.238377,10.835768,31
SHAPE01538,46.237972,10.835574,32
SHAPE01538,46.23772,10.835457,33
SHAPE01538,46.237522,10.835443,34
SHAPE01538,46.237312,10.835501,35
SHAPE01538,46.237076,10.835583,36
SHAPE01538,46.23697,10.83562,37
SHAPE01538,46.23682,10.835649,38
SHAPE01538,46.23676,10.835646,39
SHAPE01538,46.23669,10.835634,40
SHAPE01538,46.23657,10.835595,41
SHAPE01538,46.236454,10.835528,42
SHAPE01538,46.236397,10.835474,43
SHAPE01538,46.236397,10.835474,44
SHAPE01538,46.236294,10.835381,45
SHAPE01538,46.236282,10.835372,46
SHAPE01538,46.235977,10.835038,47
SHAPE01538,46.235863,10.834893,48
SHAPE01538,46.235767,10.834722,49
SHAPE01538,46.23562,10.834395,50
SHAPE01538,46.235188,10.833397,51
SHAPE01538,46.23506,10.833145,52
SHAPE01538,46.234924,10.832911,53
SHAPE01538,46.234623,10.832603,54
SHAPE01538,46.234573,10.832467,55
SHAPE01538,46.234547,10.832333,56
SHAPE01538,46.234566,10.832139,57
SHAPE01538,46.234634,10.831962,58
SHAPE01538,46.234707,10.831779,59
SHAPE01538,46.234726,10.831641,60
SHAPE01538,46.234734,10.831476,61
SHAPE01538,46.234684,10.831182,62
SHAPE01538,46.23468,10.830889,63
SHAPE01538,46.234707,10.830613,64
SHAPE01538,46.23481,10.830254,65
SHAPE01538,46.23495,10.829781,66
SHAPE01538,46.235134,10.829189,67
SHAPE01538,46.235176,10.82892,68
SHAPE01538,46.2352,10.828633,69
SHAPE01538,46.23517,10.828011,70
SHAPE01538,46.235165,10.827619,71
SHAPE01538,46.235172,10.82742,72
SHAPE01538,46.23523,10.827161,73
SHAPE01538,46.23526,10.827034,74
SHAPE01538,46.235355,10.826703,75
SHAPE01538,46.235405,10.826511,76
SHAPE01538,46.235405,10.826511,77
SHAPE01538,46.235416,10.826475,78
SHAPE01538,46.23544,10.826414,79
SHAPE01538,46.23555,10.826093,80
SHAPE01538,46.23562,10.825935,81
SHAPE01538,46.235744,10.825423,82
SHAPE01538,46.235775,10.825222,83
SHAPE01538,46.23581,10.824745,84
SHAPE01538,46.23578,10.824348,85
SHAPE01538,46.235756,10.824241,86
SHAPE01538,46.235744,10.824186,87
SHAPE01538,46.235703,10.82404,88
SHAPE01538,46.23566,10.82392,89
SHAPE01538,46.235584,10.823768,90
SHAPE01538,46.235523,10.823671,91
SHAPE01538,46.235477,10.823647,92
SHAPE01538,46.235443,10.82364,93
SHAPE01538,46.2354,10.823641,94
SHAPE01538,46.235363,10.82365,95
SHAPE01538,46.235317,10.823676,96
SHAPE01538,46.235294,10.823699,97
SHAPE01538,46.23526,10.823737,98
SHAPE01538,46.23524,10.82378,99
SHAPE01538,46.23522,10.82386,100
SHAPE01538,46.235203,10.82398,101
SHAPE01538,46.235203,10.82406,102
SHAPE01538,46.235023,10.824046,103
SHAPE01538,46.23461,10.823862,104
SHAPE01538,46.23455,10.823839,105
SHAPE01538,46.23454,10.823836,106
SHAPE01538,46.234512,10.82383,107
SHAPE01538,46.234413,10.823804,108
SHAPE01538,46.234413,10.823804,109
SHAPE01538,46.23433,10.823782,110
SHAPE01538,46.234077,10.823717,111
SHAPE01538,46.23402,10.823723,112
SHAPE01538,46.233982,10.823727,113
SHAPE01538,46.233925,10.823732,114
SHAPE01538,46.233795,10.823827,115
SHAPE01538,46.233475,10.824549,116
SHAPE01538,46.23329,10.824977,117
SHAPE01538,46.233257,10.825057,118
SHAPE01538,46.233124,10.825343,119
SHAPE01538,46.23307,10.825364,120
SHAPE01538,46.233,10.825343,121
SHAPE01538,46.232853,10.825297,122
SHAPE01538,46.232765,10.825253,123
SHAPE01538,46.232697,10.825237,124
SHAPE01538,46.23261,10.825231,125
SHAPE01538,46.232574,10.825249,126
SHAPE01538,46.232468,10.825347,127
SHAPE01538,46.23217,10.825521,128
SHAPE01538,46.23201,10.825562,129
SHAPE01538,46.231842,10.825603,130
SHAPE01538,46.23174,10.825686,131
SHAPE01538,46.231895,10.82613,132
SHAPE01538,46.231903,10.826151,133
SHAPE01538,46.231903,10.826151,134
SHAPE01538,46.231934,10.826263,135
SHAPE01538,46.23198,10.826436,136
SHAPE01538,46.23202,10.826788,137
SHAPE01538,46.232018,10.826824,138
SHAPE01538,46.23199,10.82702,139
SHAPE01538,46.23199,10.827044,140
SHAPE01538,46.231987,10.827116,141
SHAPE01538,46.2319,10.827124,142
SHAPE01538,46.231865,10.827127,143
SHAPE01538,46.231796,10.827133,144
SHAPE01538,46.23178,10.827134,145
SHAPE01538,46.231487,10.827222,146
SHAPE01538,46.23134,10.827158,147
SHAPE01538,46.231113,10.827135,148
SHAPE01538,46.230972,10.827122,149
SHAPE01538,46.23087,10.827092,150
SHAPE01538,46.23083,10.827126,151
SHAPE01538,46.23077,10.82715,152
SHAPE01538,46.23068,10.827215,153
SHAPE01538,46.2306,10.827291,154
SHAPE01538,46.230507,10.827457,155
SHAPE01538,46.23046,10.827551,156
SHAPE01538,46.230415,10.827653,157
SHAPE01538,46.230347,10.827845,158
SHAPE01538,46.230335,10.827879,159
SHAPE01538,46.230335,10.827879,160
SHAPE01538,46.230255,10.828097,161
SHAPE01538,46.230087,10.828442,162
SHAPE01538,46.229927,10.828564,163
SHAPE01538,46.22978,10.828602,164
SHAPE01538,46.22947,10.828678,165
SHAPE01538,46.229065,10.828715,166
SHAPE01538,46.228558,10.828591,167
SHAPE01538,46.228447,10.828539,168
SHAPE01538,46.228382,10.828536,169
SHAPE01538,46.22824,10.828527,170
SHAPE01538,46.228,10.82854,171
SHAPE01538,46.22776,10.828537,172
SHAPE01538,46.22761,10.828535,173
SHAPE01538,46.227314,10.828436,174
SHAPE01538,46.227207,10.828388,175
SHAPE01538,46.22692,10.828261,176
SHAPE01538,46.226604,10.828218,177
SHAPE01538,46.226433,10.828159,178
SHAPE01538,46.226395,10.828145,179
SHAPE01538,46.226215,10.828083,180
SHAPE01538,46.226078,10.827968,181
SHAPE01538,46.226078,10.827968,182
SHAPE01538,46.226048,10.827943,183
SHAPE01538,46.225838,10.827724,184
SHAPE01538,46.225746,10.827607,185
SHAPE01538,46.225643,10.827507,186
SHAPE01538,46.225563,10.827345,187
SHAPE01538,46.2255,10.827168,188
SHAPE01538,46.225445,10.826941,189
SHAPE01538,46.225426,10.826719,190
SHAPE01538,46.225414,10.826493,191
SHAPE01538,46.225407,10.826414,192
SHAPE01538,46.225372,10.826358,193
SHAPE01538,46.225246,10.826207,194
SHAPE01538,46.225094,10.826108,195
SHAPE01538,46.225006,10.826041,196
SHAPE01538,46.22497,10.825998,197
SHAPE01538,46.2247,10.825501,198
SHAPE01538,46.224663,10.825433,199
SHAPE01538,46.224648,10.825408,200
SHAPE01538,46.224533,10.825222,201
SHAPE01538,46.224518,10.825195,202
SHAPE01538,46.224464,10.825102,203
SHAPE01538,46.224464,10.825102,204
SHAPE01538,46.22438,10.824957,205
SHAPE01538,46.224285,10.824787,206
SHAPE01538,46.224213,10.824653,207
SHAPE01538,46.22394,10.824241,208
SHAPE01538,46.223812,10.82411,209
SHAPE01538,46.223736,10.824036,210
SHAPE01538,46.223633,10.823955,211
SHAPE01538,46.22356,10.823896,212
SHAPE01538,46.222977,10.823552,213
SHAPE01538,46.222794,10.823445,214
SHAPE01538,46.22268,10.823413,215
SHAPE01538,46.221867,10.823184,216
SHAPE01538,46.221844,10.823171,217
SHAPE01538,46.221687,10.82309,218
SHAPE01538,46.221363,10.822819,219
SHAPE01538,46.22133,10.822791,220
SHAPE01538,46.22128,10.822742,221
SHAPE01538,46.22109,10.82256,222
SHAPE01538,46.22095,10.822451,223
SHAPE01538,46.220882,10.822426,224
SHAPE01538,46.220787,10.822392,225
SHAPE01538,46.22061,10.822347,226
SHAPE01538,46.22061,10.822347,227
SHAPE01538,46.22008,10.822212,228
SHAPE01538,46.219917,10.822182,229
SHAPE01538,46.21982,10.822164,230
SHAPE01538,46.219643,10.822119,231
SHAPE01538,46.21927,10.821949,232
SHAPE01538,46.219006,10.821952,233
SHAPE01538,46.21866,10.82214,234
SHAPE01538,46.21843,10.822284,235
SHAPE01538,46.218277,10.822351,236
SHAPE01538,46.21781,10.822458,237
SHAPE01538,46.21754,10.822477,238
SHAPE01538,46.216434,10.822383,239
SHAPE01538,46.216026,10.82235,240
SHAPE01538,46.215996,10.822347,241
SHAPE01538,46.21576,10.822327,242
SHAPE01538,46.215553,10.822294,243
SHAPE01538,46.215233,10.822252,244
SHAPE01538,46.214436,10.822222,245
SHAPE01538,46.214436,10.822222,246
SHAPE01538,46.21414,10.82221,247
SHAPE01538,46.21399,10.822205,248
SHAPE01538,46.21329,10.822275,249
SHAPE01538,46.21185,10.822392,250
SHAPE01538,46.21162,10.822378,251
SHAPE01538,46.210102,10.821867,252
SHAPE01538,46.20989,10.821775,253
SHAPE01538,46.209747,10.821679,254
SHAPE01538,46.209606,10.821544,255
SHAPE01538,46.2092,10.821043,256
SHAPE01538,46.209007,10.8208,257
SHAPE01538,46.20889,10.820619,258
SHAPE01538,46.208824,10.820482,259
SHAPE01538,46.208782,10.820336,260
SHAPE01538,46.208763,10.820266,261
SHAPE01538,46.2087,10.820005,262
SHAPE01538,46.208664,10.819841,263
SHAPE01538,46.208664,10.819841,264
SHAPE01538,46.20864,10.819735,265
SHAPE01538,46.208565,10.819561,266
SHAPE01538,46.208477,10.819445,267
SHAPE01538,46.208305,10.819232,268
SHAPE01538,46.20822,10.81911,269
SHAPE01538,46.20815,10.818979,270
SHAPE01538,46.208076,10.818777,271
SHAPE01538,46.20783,10.817921,272
SHAPE01538,46.207767,10.817678,273
SHAPE01538,46.20774,10.817502,274
SHAPE01538,46.207745,10.817347,275
SHAPE01538,46.207775,10.817196,276
SHAPE01538,46.207954,10.816681,277
SHAPE01538,46.207954,10.816448,278
SHAPE01538,46.20788,10.816279,279
SHAPE01538,46.2078,10.816186,280
SHAPE01538,46.206776,10.815825,281
SHAPE01538,46.206684,10.815754,282
SHAPE01538,46.20664,10.81566,283
SHAPE01538,46.20659,10.815481,284
SHAPE01538,46.206547,10.815263,285
SHAPE01538,46.20648,10.814852,286
SHAPE01538,46.2064,10.814339,287
SHAPE01538,46.20638,10.814164,288
SHAPE01538,46.20634,10.814003,289
SHAPE01538,46.2063,10.813921,290
SHAPE01538,46.206146,10.813818,291
SHAPE01538,46.205902,10.813708,292
SHAPE01538,46.2057,10.813634,293
SHAPE01538,46.20557,10.813557,294
SHAPE01538,46.20529,10.813349,295
SHAPE01538,46.205082,10.81319,296
SHAPE01538,46.204742,10.812942,297
SHAPE01538,46.204742,10.812942,298
SHAPE01538,46.204643,10.812867,299
SHAPE01538,46.204212,10.812552,300
SHAPE01538,46.20411,10.812487,301
SHAPE01538,46.203724,10.812157,302
SHAPE01538,46.20358,10.81198,303
SHAPE01538,46.20167,10.809077,304
SHAPE01538,46.20159,10.808914,305
SHAPE01538,46.201534,10.808739,306
SHAPE01538,46.200794,10.805957,307
SHAPE01538,46.200718,10.805655,308
SHAPE01538,46.200684,10.805387,309
SHAPE01538,46.200542,10.803676,310
SHAPE01538,46.20054,10.803656,311
SHAPE01538,46.20054,10.803656,312
SHAPE01538,46.20051,10.803337,313
SHAPE01538,46.200474,10.803069,314
SHAPE01538,46.200443,10.802941,315
SHAPE01538,46.2004,10.80283,316
SHAPE01538,46.200367,10.802735,317
SHAPE01538,46.200058,10.801998,318
SHAPE01538,46.199966,10.801795,319
SHAPE01538,46.199825,10.80145,320
SHAPE01538,46.199696,10.801025,321
SHAPE01538,46.199364,10.799929,322
SHAPE01538,46.19919,10.799353,323
SHAPE01538,46.199123,10.799138,324
SHAPE01538,46.199062,10.798982,325
SHAPE01538,46.197803,10.796967,326
SHAPE01538,46.197697,10.796777,327
SHAPE01538,46.19765,10.796654,328
SHAPE01538,46.197594,10.796468,329
SHAPE01538,46.197525,10.796247,330
SHAPE01538,46.19748,10.79614,331
SHAPE01538,46.19744,10.796071,332
SHAPE01538,46.197376,10.796033,333
SHAPE01538,46.19732,10.79604,334
SHAPE01538,46.19727,10.796062,335
SHAPE01538,46.197227,10.796137,336
SHAPE01538,46.197212,10.79623,337
SHAPE01538,46.19721,10.796328,338
SHAPE01538,46.197342,10.797014,339
SHAPE01538,46.197342,10.797014,340
SHAPE01538,46.197365,10.797128,341
SHAPE01538,46.197544,10.798055,342
SHAPE01538,46.19756,10.798219,343
SHAPE01538,46.19755,10.798343,344
SHAPE01538,46.197544,10.798441,345
SHAPE01538,46.19751,10.798575,346
SHAPE01538,46.19747,10.798687,347
SHAPE01538,46.197395,10.798884,348
SHAPE01538,46.197247,10.799253,349
SHAPE01538,46.197212,10.799376,350
SHAPE01538,46.197186,10.7995,351
SHAPE01538,46.197166,10.799667,352
SHAPE01538,46.19714,10.800021,353
SHAPE01538,46.197113,10.800244,354
SHAPE01538,46.197094,10.800431,355
SHAPE01538,46.197052,10.800523,356
SHAPE01538,46.19699,10.800575,357
SHAPE01538,46.196926,10.800601,358
SHAPE01538,46.196857,10.800591,359
SHAPE01538,46.196804,10.800529,360
SHAPE01538,46.196766,10.80045,361
SHAPE01538,46.19673,10.800314,362
SHAPE01538,46.19669,10.800084,363
SHAPE01538,46.196247,10.797471,364
SHAPE01538,46.19619,10.797175,365
SHAPE01538,46.196144,10.79703,366
SHAPE01538,46.196087,10.796908,367
SHAPE01538,46.19586,10.796523,368
SHAPE01538,46.19571,10.796261,369
SHAPE01538,46.19542,10.795787,370
SHAPE01538,46.19535,10.795671,371
SHAPE01538,46.19535,10.795671,372
SHAPE01538,46.19525,10.795511,373
SHAPE01538,46.195137,10.795319,374
SHAPE01538,46.195053,10.795228,375
SHAPE01538,46.194984,10.795185,376
SHAPE01538,46.194935,10.795177,377
SHAPE01538,46.194885,10.795205,378
SHAPE01538,46.194836,10.795243,379
SHAPE01538,46.194798,10.795329,380
SHAPE01538,46.194782,10.795465,381
SHAPE01538,46.194782,10.795626,382
SHAPE01538,46.19483,10.797307,383
SHAPE01538,46.194824,10.797398,384
SHAPE01538,46.194805,10.797473,385
SHAPE01538,46.19476,10.797545,386
SHAPE01538,46.19472,10.797583,387
SHAPE01538,46.194668,10.797586,388
SHAPE01538,46.194603,10.797578,389
SHAPE01538,46.194546,10.797504,390
SHAPE01538,46.19449,10.797359,391
SHAPE01538,46.19427,10.796815,392
SHAPE01538,46.193996,10.796097,393
SHAPE01538,46.193916,10.795893,394
SHAPE01538,46.19383,10.795656,395
SHAPE01538,46.19383,10.795656,396
SHAPE01538,46.193775,10.795511,397
SHAPE01538,46.193707,10.795306,398
SHAPE01538,46.193687,10.795254,399
SHAPE01538,46.19363,10.795032,400
SHAPE01538,46.193584,10.794552,401
SHAPE01538,46.19355,10.793344,402
SHAPE01538,46.193516,10.793079,403
SHAPE01538,46.193497,10.793021,404
SHAPE01538,46.193497,10.793021,405
SHAPE01538,46.19345,10.792869,406
SHAPE01538,46.193127,10.792427,407
SHAPE01538,46.192844,10.792041,408
SHAPE01538,46.19275,10.791926,409
SHAPE01538,46.192665,10.791754,410
SHAPE01538,46.192425,10.791048,411
SHAPE01538,46.192226,10.790462,412
SHAPE01538,46.19216,10.790295,413
SHAPE01538,46.192135,10.790256,414
SHAPE01538,46.19183,10.78983,415
SHAPE01538,46.191647,10.789574,416
SHAPE01538,46.191586,10.789442,417
SHAPE01538,46.19145,10.789143,418
SHAPE01538,46.19143,10.789102,419
SHAPE01538,46.191345,10.788887,420
SHAPE01538,46.191345,10.788887,421
SHAPE01538,46.190804,10.787537,422
SHAPE01538,46.190777,10.787474,423
SHAPE01538,46.19054,10.786875,424
SHAPE01538,46.190132,10.785845,425
SHAPE01538,46.190033,10.785589,426
SHAPE01538,46.190033,10.785589,427
SHAPE01538,46.190002,10.785515,428
SHAPE01538,46.189804,10.785034,429
SHAPE01538,46.189743,10.784915,430
SHAPE01538,46.189625,10.784597,431
SHAPE01538,46.189545,10.78438,432
SHAPE01538,46.18952,10.784162,433
SHAPE01538,46.189545,10.783555,434
SHAPE01538,46.189575,10.783166,435
SHAPE01538,46.189598,10.782789,436
SHAPE01538,46.1896,10.782524,437
SHAPE01538,46.189537,10.782272,438
SHAPE01538,46.18883,10.779999,439
SHAPE01538,46.18875,10.779716,440
SHAPE01538,46.188335,10.778879,441
SHAPE01538,46.18821,10.778657,442
SHAPE01538,46.18819,10.778625,443
SHAPE01538,46.188156,10.778311,444
SHAPE01538,46.18823,10.778134,445
SHAPE01538,46.18823,10.778134,446
SHAPE01538,46.188263,10.778045,447
SHAPE01538,46.188427,10.777782,448
SHAPE01538,46.188446,10.777656,449
SHAPE01538,46.188408,10.777534,450
SHAPE01538,46.1883,10.777494,451
SHAPE01538,46.188194,10.777608,452
SHAPE01538,46.18804,10.777947,453
SHAPE01538,46.187943,10.778102,454
SHAPE01538,46.18767,10.778421,455
SHAPE01538,46.187412,10.778725,456
SHAPE01538,46.187374,10.778852,457
SHAPE01538,46.18742,10.779022,458
SHAPE01538,46.187675,10.779302,459
SHAPE01538,46.187737,10.779464,460
SHAPE01538,46.18773,10.779661,461
SHAPE01538,46.18759,10.780214,462
SHAPE01538,46.18746,10.7807,463
SHAPE01538,46.187397,10.780845,464
SHAPE01538,46.187317,10.780934,465
SHAPE01538,46.18694,10.781232,466
SHAPE01538,46.186764,10.781343,467
SHAPE01538,46.18663,10.781307,468
SHAPE01538,46.18651,10.781119,469
SHAPE01538,46.185932,10.779173,470
SHAPE01538,46.185925,10.779152,471
SHAPE01538,46.185787,10.778687,472
SHAPE01538,46.185616,10.778488,473
SHAPE01538,46.185616,10.778488,474
SHAPE01538,46.185585,10.778454,475
SHAPE01538,46.185154,10.778239,476
SHAPE01538,46.185017,10.778069,477
SHAPE01538,46.185,10.777822,478
SHAPE01538,46.18507,10.777644,479
SHAPE01538,46.185448,10.77713,480
SHAPE01538,46.18549,10.777059,481
SHAPE01538,46.185562,10.776934,482
SHAPE01538,46.1856,10.776831,483
SHAPE01538,46.185627,10.776755,484
SHAPE01538,46.185616,10.77667,485
SHAPE01538,46.185574,10.776614,486
SHAPE01538,46.185528,10.776585,487
SHAPE01538,46.185474,10.776585,488
SHAPE01538,46.185093,10.77669,489
SHAPE01538,46.18495,10.776723,490
SHAPE01538,46.18428,10.776769,491
SHAPE01538,46.18415,10.776797,492
SHAPE01538,46.184063,10.776859,493
SHAPE01538,46.18391,10.776968,494
SHAPE01538,46.18391,10.776968,495
SHAPE01538,46.183628,10.777167,496
SHAPE01538,46.18348,10.777163,497
SHAPE01538,46.18336,10.777072,498
SHAPE01538,46.1833,10.776861,499
SHAPE01538,46.18334,10.776591,500
SHAPE01538,46.18353,10.77638,501
SHAPE01538,46.184032,10.776051,502
SHAPE01538,46.18449,10.77575,503
SHAPE01538,46.18475,10.775591,504
SHAPE01538,46.184975,10.775509,505
SHAPE01538,46.185547,10.775352,506
SHAPE01538,46.18672,10.775059,507
SHAPE01538,46.1871,10.774964,508
SHAPE01538,46.18721,10.77485,509
SHAPE01538,46.187275,10.774612,510
SHAPE01538,46.187298,10.774468,511
SHAPE01538,46.18732,10.774315,512
SHAPE01538,46.18738,10.774068,513
SHAPE01538,46.187466,10.773943,514
SHAPE01538,46.18792,10.773595,515
SHAPE01538,46.188007,10.773415,516
SHAPE01538,46.18805,10.773243,517
SHAPE01538,46.188046,10.773036,518
SHAPE01538,46.188,10.77284,519
SHAPE01538,46.187912,10.772694,520
SHAPE01538,46.18772,10.772497,521
SHAPE01538,46.187263,10.77202,522
SHAPE01538,46.187263,10.77202,523
SHAPE01538,46.186794,10.771532,524
SHAPE01538,46.18653,10.771235,525
SHAPE01538,46.186478,10.771202,526
SHAPE01538,46.18643,10.771183,527
SHAPE01538,46.186375,10.771186,528
SHAPE01538,46.185936,10.771432,529
SHAPE01538,46.185505,10.771665,530
SHAPE01538,46.18511,10.771747,531
SHAPE01538,46.184814,10.771777,532
SHAPE01538,46.183086,10.771545,533
SHAPE01538,46.18247,10.771432,534
SHAPE01538,46.181896,10.771332,535
SHAPE01538,46.181553,10.771361,536
SHAPE01538,46.181393,10.771334,537
SHAPE01538,46.18106,10.771099,538
SHAPE01538,46.18088,10.771049,539
SHAPE01538,46.18072,10.771023,540
SHAPE01538,46.1805,10.771077,541
SHAPE01538,46.180084,10.771324,542
SHAPE01538,46.179947,10.771398,543
SHAPE01538,46.179817,10.771419,544
SHAPE01538,46.1797,10.771338,545
SHAPE01538,46.179577,10.771122,546
SHAPE01538,46.17929,10.77061,547
SHAPE01538,46.179085,10.77035,548
SHAPE01538,46.17826,10.769908,549
SHAPE01538,46.177204,10.769391,550
SHAPE01538,46.176804,10.769143,551
SHAPE01538,46.176556,10.769102,552
SHAPE01538,46.17642,10.76917,553
SHAPE01538,46.17631,10.769173,554
SHAPE01538,46.17589,10.768935,555
SHAPE01538,46.175735,10.768868,556
SHAPE01538,46.174965,10.768782,557
SHAPE01538,46.174747,10.768741,558
SHAPE01538,46.17456,10.768604,559
SHAPE01538,46.17406,10.768209,560
SHAPE01538,46.173634,10.767745,561
SHAPE01538,46.173454,10.76756,562
SHAPE01538,46.173153,10.766993,563
SHAPE01538,46.172966,10.766803,564
SHAPE01538,46.172375,10.766315,565
SHAPE01538,46.172,10.766005,566
SHAPE01538,46.17183,10.765845,567
SHAPE01538,46.17175,10.765743,568
SHAPE01538,46.17162,10.765561,569
SHAPE01538,46.171383,10.765201,570
SHAPE01538,46.171143,10.76483,571
SHAPE01538,46.170967,10.76459,572
SHAPE01538,46.170895,10.764526,573
SHAPE01538,46.170845,10.764494,574
SHAPE01538,46.17079,10.764463,575
SHAPE01538,46.170696,10.764463,576
SHAPE01538,46.170605,10.764479,577
SHAPE01538,46.170547,10.764487,578
SHAPE01538,46.170517,10.764492,579
SHAPE01538,46.170288,10.764527,580
SHAPE01538,46.17025,10.764533,581
SHAPE01538,46.170013,10.764564,582
SHAPE01538,46.16989,10.76458,583
SHAPE01538,46.169827,10.764585,584
SHAPE01538,46.169785,10.764586,585
SHAPE01538,46.16975,10.764578,586
SHAPE01538,46.169704,10.764562,587
SHAPE01538,46.169697,10.764559,588
SHAPE01538,46.16966,10.764533,589
SHAPE01538,46.1696,10.764483,590
SHAPE01538,46.16946,10.764347,591
SHAPE01538,46.16943,10.764317,592
SHAPE01538,46.169346,10.76423,593
SHAPE01538,46.169197,10.764098,594
SHAPE01538,46.169086,10.763971,595
SHAPE01538,46.16905,10.763928,596
SHAPE01538,46.16905,10.763928,597
SHAPE01538,46.169018,10.76389,598
SHAPE01538,46.168945,10.763809,599
SHAPE01538,46.168903,10.763739,600
SHAPE01538,46.1688,10.763539,601
SHAPE01538,46.16879,10.763522,602
SHAPE01538,46.168545,10.763064,603
SHAPE01538,46.168488,10.762966,604
SHAPE01538,46.16841,10.762876,605
SHAPE01538,46.168324,10.762832,606
SHAPE01538,46.168266,10.762815,607
SHAPE01538,46.1682,10.76281,608
SHAPE01538,46.16816,10.762821,609
SHAPE01538,46.1681,10.762863,610
SHAPE01538,46.16783,10.763241,611
SHAPE01538,46.167377,10.76389,612
SHAPE01538,46.167248,10.764083,613
SHAPE01538,46.167164,10.764197,614
SHAPE01538,46.16707,10.764305,615
SHAPE01538,46.166996,10.764371,616
SHAPE01538,46.166943,10.764398,617
SHAPE01538,46.166862,10.764432,618
SHAPE01538,46.166798,10.76446,619
SHAPE01538,46.166534,10.764561,620
SHAPE01538,46.16637,10.764624,621
SHAPE01538,46.1663,10.764654,622
SHAPE01538,46.16618,10.764701,623
SHAPE01538,46.164997,10.765165,624
SHAPE01538,46.164745,10.765247,625
SHAPE01538,46.164642,10.765277,626
SHAPE01538,46.16454,10.765306,627
SHAPE01538,46.16373,10.765376,628
SHAPE01538,46.16373,10.765376,629
SHAPE01538,46.163654,10.765383,630
SHAPE01538,46.163433,10.765418,631
SHAPE01538,46.16334,10.765432,632
SHAPE01538,46.163265,10.76544,633
SHAPE01538,46.163223,10.765445,634
SHAPE01538,46.16245,10.765523,635
SHAPE01538,46.162235,10.765545,636
SHAPE01538,46.16217,10.765553,637
SHAPE01538,46.161983,10.765574,638
SHAPE01538,46.16196,10.765576,639
SHAPE01538,46.161896,10.765584,640
SHAPE01538,46.161694,10.765586,641
SHAPE01538,46.16155,10.765574,642
SHAPE01538,46.161503,10.765571,643
SHAPE01538,46.161438,10.765559,644
SHAPE01538,46.161293,10.765532,645
SHAPE01538,46.160995,10.765432,646
SHAPE01538,46.160885,10.765395,647
SHAPE01538,46.160645,10.765316,648
SHAPE01538,46.160297,10.765202,649
SHAPE01538,46.160038,10.765115,650
SHAPE01538,46.159973,10.765097,651
SHAPE01538,46.159866,10.765077,652
SHAPE01538,46.159744,10.765074,653
SHAPE01538,46.15938,10.765128,654
SHAPE01538,46.159264,10.765136,655
SHAPE01538,46.15921,10.765133,656
SHAPE01538,46.15916,10.765116,657
SHAPE01538,46.159115,10.765077,658
SHAPE01538,46.159096,10.76505,659
SHAPE01538,46.159077,10.765008,660
SHAPE01538,46.159077,10.764934,661
SHAPE01538,46.159077,10.764784,662
SHAPE01538,46.15889,10.764781,663
SHAPE01538,46.15877,10.76478,664
SHAPE01538,46.158756,10.764779,665
SHAPE01538,46.15867,10.764778,666
SHAPE01538,46.158474,10.76478,667
SHAPE01538,46.158398,10.764759,668
SHAPE01538,46.158363,10.764735,669
SHAPE01538,46.15833,10.76471,670
SHAPE01538,46.15828,10.764672,671
SHAPE01538,46.15822,10.764646,672
SHAPE01538,46.158085,10.764629,673
SHAPE01538,46.157936,10.764597,674
SHAPE01538,46.157887,10.764585,675
SHAPE01538,46.15734,10.764487,676
SHAPE01538,46.157215,10.764465,677
SHAPE01538,46.157185,10.76446,678
SHAPE01538,46.157185,10.76446,679
SHAPE01538,46.15711,10.764445,680
SHAPE01538,46.156937,10.764415,681
SHAPE01538,46.156563,10.764311,682
SHAPE01538,46.15647,10.764528,683
SHAPE01538,46.156414,10.764651,684
SHAPE01538,46.156353,10.764731,685
SHAPE01538,46.15552,10.765419,686
SHAPE01538,46.1555,10.765436,687
SHAPE01538,46.154846,10.765958,688
SHAPE01538,46.154667,10.766103,689
SHAPE01538,46.15449,10.76619,690
SHAPE01538,46.15439,10.766197,691
SHAPE01538,46.15404,10.766224,692
SHAPE01538,46.153976,10.76623,693
SHAPE01538,46.153748,10.766247,694
SHAPE01538,46.153492,10.766267,695
SHAPE01538,46.153492,10.766267,696
SHAPE01538,46.153362,10.766277,697
SHAPE01538,46.153263,10.766285,698
SHAPE01538,46.15279,10.766342,699
SHAPE01538,46.152348,10.766398,700
SHAPE01538,46.152225,10.766414,701
SHAPE01538,46.150913,10.766629,702
SHAPE01538,46.150658,10.76666,703
SHAPE01538,46.15023,10.766787,704
SHAPE01538,46.149952,10.766894,705
SHAPE01538,46.149883,10.766921,706
SHAPE01538,46.14929,10.767171,707
SHAPE01538,46.148792,10.767362,708
SHAPE01538,46.148544,10.767482,709
SHAPE01538,46.148308,10.767596,710
SHAPE01538,46.148296,10.7676,711
SHAPE01538,46.147766,10.767792,712
SHAPE01538,46.147713,10.76781,713
SHAPE01538,46.14764,10.767837,714
SHAPE01538,46.147465,10.767898,715
SHAPE01538,46.147205,10.767962,716
SHAPE01538,46.14716,10.767974,717
SHAPE01538,46.147125,10.767982,718
SHAPE01538,46.146923,10.768048,719
SHAPE01538,46.146782,10.768094,720
SHAPE01538,46.146603,10.768146,721
SHAPE01538,46.1464,10.768203,722
SHAPE01538,46.14612,10.768281,723
SHAPE01538,46.14591,10.768341,724
SHAPE01538,46.14574,10.768389,725
SHAPE01538,46.14574,10.768389,726
SHAPE01538,46.145466,10.768479,727
SHAPE01538,46.14545,10.768483,728
SHAPE01538,46.145226,10.768549,729
SHAPE01538,46.145092,10.768587,730
SHAPE01538,46.14482,10.768682,731
SHAPE01538,46.144783,10.768695,732
SHAPE01538,46.144547,10.768784,733
SHAPE01538,46.144238,10.768886,734
SHAPE01538,46.14384,10.769105,735
SHAPE01538,46.143665,10.769217,736
SHAPE01538,46.14359,10.769275,737
SHAPE01538,46.143387,10.769437,738
SHAPE01538,46.143036,10.769555,739
SHAPE01538,46.1428,10.769587,740
SHAPE01538,46.142315,10.76949,741
SHAPE01538,46.14099,10.769092,742
SHAPE01538,46.140114,10.768842,743
SHAPE01538,46.139137,10.768561,744
SHAPE01538,46.138626,10.768435,745
SHAPE01538,46.138176,10.768328,746
SHAPE01538,46.137817,10.768213,747
SHAPE01538,46.13766,10.76813,748
SHAPE01538,46.137524,10.76804,749
SHAPE01538,46.137405,10.76794,750
SHAPE01538,46.137234,10.767754,751
SHAPE01538,46.137035,10.767466,752
SHAPE01538,46.136475,10.76659,753
SHAPE01538,46.136364,10.766462,754
SHAPE01538,46.136276,10.76636,755
SHAPE01538,46.136097,10.7662,756
SHAPE01538,46.13598,10.766146,757
SHAPE01538,46.135857,10.766119,758
SHAPE01538,46.13565,10.766081,759
SHAPE01538,46.13408,10.765849,760
SHAPE01538,46.133648,10.765745,761
SHAPE01538,46.133453,10.765657,762
SHAPE01538,46.132885,10.765213,763
SHAPE01538,46.132347,10.764784,764
SHAPE01538,46.132076,10.764562,765
SHAPE01538,46.132076,10.764562,766
SHAPE01538,46.131382,10.763991,767
SHAPE01538,46.13112,10.763778,768
SHAPE01538,46.131092,10.763756,769
SHAPE01538,46.130917,10.763468,770
SHAPE01538,46.130825,10.763335,771
SHAPE01538,46.130787,10.763266,772
SHAPE01538,46.130726,10.763116,773
SHAPE01538,46.13063,10.762926,774
SHAPE01538,46.130585,10.762863,775
SHAPE01538,46.13048,10.762774,776
SHAPE01538,46.130127,10.762684,777
SHAPE01538,46.129993,10.762586,778
SHAPE01538,46.129883,10.762397,779
SHAPE01538,46.12985,10.762202,780
SHAPE01538,46.129864,10.761496,781
SHAPE01538,46.129883,10.76057,782
SHAPE01538,46.1299,10.759916,783
SHAPE01538,46.129906,10.75977,784
SHAPE01538,46.12991,10.759491,785
SHAPE01538,46.129917,10.75913,786
SHAPE01538,46.129917,10.759042,787
SHAPE01538,46.12992,10.758816,788
SHAPE01538,46.129913,10.758577,789
SHAPE01538,46.129913,10.758529,790
SHAPE01538,46.129906,10.758447,791
SHAPE01538,46.129898,10.758395,792
SHAPE01538,46.12988,10.758203,793
SHAPE01538,46.12986,10.758125,794
SHAPE01538,46.12982,10.757966,795
SHAPE01538,46.129814,10.75793,796
SHAPE01538,46.129784,10.757813,797
SHAPE01538,46.12973,10.757612,798
SHAPE01538,46.129696,10.757479,799
SHAPE01538,46.12964,10.757299,800
SHAPE01538,46.12961,10.757208,801
SHAPE01538,46.129578,10.75713,802
SHAPE01538,46.12944,10.756937,803
SHAPE01538,46.12936,10.756845,804
SHAPE01538,46.12931,10.756789,805
SHAPE01538,46.129166,10.756662,806
SHAPE01538,46.129066,10.756602,807
SHAPE01538,46.128918,10.756511,808
SHAPE01538,46.128773,10.756427,809
SHAPE01538,46.128742,10.756411,810
SHAPE01538,46.128716,10.756394,811
SHAPE01538,46.128685,10.756377,812
SHAPE01538,46.128666,10.756366,813
SHAPE01538,46.128666,10.756366,814
SHAPE01538,46.128475,10.756258,815
SHAPE01538,46.12834,10.756185,816
SHAPE01538,46.128185,10.756097,817
SHAPE01538,46.12812,10.75606,818
SHAPE01538,46.12789,10.755932,819
SHAPE01538,46.127583,10.755758,820
SHAPE01538,46.127342,10.755626,821
SHAPE01538,46.126934,10.755396,822
SHAPE01538,46.1269,10.755378,823
SHAPE01538,46.126717,10.755269,824
SHAPE01538,46.126614,10.755208,825
SHAPE01538,46.126324,10.755035,826
SHAPE01538,46.126125,10.754917,827
SHAPE01538,46.125923,10.754798,828
SHAPE01538,46.125862,10.754762,829
SHAPE01538,46.12577,10.754708,830
SHAPE01538,46.125378,10.754496,831
SHAPE01538,46.1253,10.754454,832
SHAPE01538,46.12511,10.754347,833
SHAPE01538,46.124897,10.75423,834
SHAPE01538,46.124767,10.75416,835
SHAPE01538,46.124737,10.754144,836
SHAPE01538,46.124737,10.754144,837
SHAPE01538,46.124714,10.75413,838
SHAPE01538,46.124702,10.754123,839
SHAPE01538,46.124683,10.754112,840
SHAPE01538,46.124638,10.754084,841
SHAPE01538,46.124397,10.753937,842
SHAPE01538,46.12416,10.753794,843
SHAPE01538,46.124146,10.753783,844
SHAPE01538,46.12399,10.753688,845
SHAPE01538,46.12392,10.753647,846
SHAPE01538,46.123913,10.753642,847
SHAPE01538,46.123882,10.753626,848
SHAPE01538,46.123512,10.753427,849
SHAPE01538,46.12338,10.753355,850
SHAPE01538,46.123363,10.753346,851
SHAPE01538,46.1233,10.753311,852
SHAPE01538,46.122902,10.753048,853
SHAPE01538,46.122856,10.753018,854
SHAPE01538,46.122528,10.752795,855
SHAPE01538,46.122242,10.752602,856
SHAPE01538,46.12223,10.752595,857
SHAPE01538,46.12186,10.752349,858
SHAPE01538,46.12183,10.752332,859
SHAPE01538,46.121693,10.752251,860
SHAPE01538,46.121513,10.752138,861
SHAPE01538,46.12127,10.751987,862
SHAPE01538,46.121166,10.751933,863
SHAPE01538,46.121113,10.751915,864
SHAPE01538,46.121063,10.751902,865
SHAPE01538,46.120823,10.75185,866
SHAPE01538,46.120773,10.75185,867
SHAPE01538,46.12051,10.751825,868
SHAPE01538,46.12044,10.751843,869
SHAPE01538,46.12044,10.751843,870
SHAPE01538,46.12035,10.751868,871
SHAPE01538,46.120296,10.75189,872
SHAPE01538,46.120174,10.751938,873
SHAPE01538,46.120075,10.751972,874
SHAPE01538,46.120033,10.752008,875
SHAPE01538,46.119984,10.752052,876
SHAPE01538,46.119923,10.752103,877
SHAPE01538,46.119797,10.75219,878
SHAPE01538,46.119644,10.752227,879
SHAPE01538,46.119404,10.752235,880
SHAPE01538,46.11916,10.752278,881
SHAPE01538,46.119007,10.752363,882
SHAPE01538,46.118774,10.752493,883
SHAPE01538,46.118267,10.752775,884
SHAPE01538,46.11819,10.752816,885
SHAPE01538,46.11819,10.752816,886
SHAPE01538,46.118107,10.752863,887
SHAPE01538,46.117626,10.75313,888
SHAPE01538,46.11752,10.753149,889
SHAPE01538,46.117397,10.753171,890
SHAPE01538,46.117233,10.753109,891
SHAPE01538,46.116722,10.752965,892
SHAPE01538,46.116604,10.752933,893
SHAPE01538,46.116344,10.752861,894
SHAPE01538,46.116253,10.752833,895
SHAPE01538,46.116177,10.752813,896
SHAPE01538,46.116047,10.752764,897
SHAPE01538,46.115974,10.752728,898
SHAPE01538,46.115696,10.752463,899
SHAPE01538,46.115326,10.752115,900
SHAPE01538,46.11515,10.751921,901
SHAPE01538,46.115005,10.751736,902
SHAPE01538,46.11495,10.751685,903
SHAPE01538,46.11489,10.751663,904
SHAPE01538,46.114803,10.751671,905
SHAPE01538,46.114723,10.751726,906
SHAPE01538,46.11456,10.751687,907
SHAPE01538,46.11422,10.751542,908
SHAPE01538,46.11397,10.75128,909
SHAPE01538,46.1125,10.749228,910
SHAPE01538,46.112347,10.74906,911
SHAPE01538,46.112144,10.748879,912
SHAPE01538,46.111237,10.748178,913
SHAPE01538,46.110695,10.747732,914
SHAPE01538,46.110672,10.747707,915
SHAPE01538,46.110672,10.747707,916
SHAPE01538,46.110413,10.747445,917
SHAPE01538,46.110046,10.747089,918
SHAPE01538,46.109943,10.746972,919
SHAPE01538,46.109245,10.746062,920
SHAPE01538,46.108997,10.745762,921
SHAPE01538,46.10876,10.74539,922
SHAPE01538,46.108463,10.744795,923
SHAPE01538,46.1083,10.744405,924
SHAPE01538,46.10825,10.744227,925
SHAPE01538,46.108143,10.743859,926
SHAPE01538,46.108078,10.743578,927
SHAPE01538,46.10799,10.743171,928
SHAPE01538,46.107967,10.743054,929
SHAPE01538,46.10791,10.74278,930
SHAPE01538,46.10784,10.742476,931
SHAPE01538,46.10774,10.742079,932
SHAPE01538,46.10773,10.74202,933
SHAPE01538,46.107697,10.741835,934
SHAPE01538,46.107677,10.741596,935
SHAPE01538,46.107674,10.74151,936
SHAPE01538,46.107655,10.741292,937
SHAPE01538,46.10763,10.740965,938
SHAPE01538,46.107624,10.740886,939
SHAPE01538,46.107613,10.740779,940
SHAPE01538,46.107597,10.740698,941
SHAPE01538,46.10756,10.740614,942
SHAPE01538,46.10751,10.74056,943
SHAPE01538,46.107468,10.740519,944
SHAPE01538,46.107372,10.740432,945
SHAPE01538,46.107132,10.740229,946
SHAPE01538,46.107098,10.740195,947
SHAPE01538,46.106945,10.740028,948
SHAPE01538,46.10689,10.739973,949
SHAPE01538,46.10671,10.739794,950
SHAPE01538,46.106556,10.739646,951
SHAPE01538,46.106506,10.739605,952
SHAPE01538,46.106506,10.739605,953
SHAPE01538,46.10639,10.739515,954
SHAPE01538,46.10607,10.739207,955
SHAPE01538,46.106014,10.739152,956
SHAPE01538,46.105892,10.739033,957
SHAPE01538,46.10581,10.738967,958
SHAPE01538,46.105762,10.738934,959
SHAPE01538,46.10563,10.738857,960
SHAPE01538,46.105404,10.738832,961
SHAPE01538,46.10511,10.738823,962
SHAPE01538,46.10466,10.738808,963
SHAPE01538,46.10437,10.73874,964
SHAPE01538,46.104076,10.738586,965
SHAPE01538,46.1038,10.738342,966
SHAPE01538,46.103573,10.738075,967
SHAPE01538,46.103184,10.737622,968
SHAPE01538,46.102962,10.737362,969
SHAPE01538,46.102818,10.737182,970
SHAPE01538,46.102547,10.736868,971
SHAPE01538,46.102547,10.736868,972
SHAPE01538,46.102467,10.7368,973
SHAPE01538,46.10229,10.736685,974
SHAPE01538,46.102123,10.736618,975
SHAPE01538,46.10207,10.736597,976
SHAPE01538,46.101288,10.736499,977
SHAPE01538,46.101135,10.736479,978
SHAPE01538,46.101067,10.736471,979
SHAPE01538,46.100994,10.736461,980
SHAPE01538,46.10093,10.736453,981
SHAPE01538,46.10087,10.736444,982
SHAPE01538,46.100803,10.736429,983
SHAPE01538,46.10067,10.73639,984
SHAPE01538,46.100636,10.736376,985
SHAPE01538,46.100517,10.736325,986
SHAPE01538,46.100376,10.73624,987
SHAPE01538,46.10015,10.73602,988
SHAPE01538,46.100063,10.735931,989
SHAPE01538,46.10003,10.735897,990
SHAPE01538,46.099873,10.735754,991
SHAPE01538,46.099808,10.735694,992
SHAPE01538,46.099705,10.735597,993
SHAPE01538,46.099594,10.735496,994
SHAPE01538,46.099457,10.735368,995
SHAPE01538,46.099407,10.735324,996
SHAPE01538,46.09921,10.73514,997
SHAPE01538,46.0992,10.73513,998
SHAPE01538,46.098892,10.734844,999
SHAPE01538,46.09885,10.734802,1000
SHAPE01538,46.098705,10.73466,1001
SHAPE01538,46.0985,10.734413,1002
SHAPE01538,46.09846,10.73437,1003
SHAPE01538,46.09846,10.73437,1004
SHAPE01538,46.098408,10.734313,1005
SHAPE01538,46.098316,10.7342,1006
SHAPE01538,46.098133,10.733977,1007
SHAPE01538,46.097866,10.733783,1008
SHAPE01538,46.097797,10.733734,1009
SHAPE01538,46.09764,10.733631,1010
SHAPE01538,46.09756,10.733561,1011
SHAPE01538,46.097492,10.733483,1012
SHAPE01538,46.09709,10.733015,1013
SHAPE01538,46.097046,10.732965,1014
SHAPE01538,46.09702,10.73294,1015
SHAPE01538,46.09671,10.732564,1016
SHAPE01538,46.09668,10.732527,1017
SHAPE01538,46.096565,10.732388,1018
SHAPE01538,46.09632,10.732143,1019
SHAPE01538,46.096134,10.731979,1020
SHAPE01538,46.09608,10.731934,1021
SHAPE01538,46.095753,10.731666,1022
SHAPE01538,46.095737,10.731653,1023
SHAPE01538,46.094944,10.731055,1024
SHAPE01538,46.0947,10.73089,1025
SHAPE01538,46.094643,10.73086,1026
SHAPE01538,46.09418,10.730614,1027
SHAPE01538,46.093784,10.730435,1028
SHAPE01538,46.09201,10.729689,1029
SHAPE01538,46.091,10.729266,1030
SHAPE01538,46.09054,10.729044,1031
SHAPE01538,46.090397,10.728943,1032
SHAPE01538,46.09026,10.728814,1033
SHAPE01538,46.0901,10.728617,1034
SHAPE01538,46.089897,10.728318,1035
SHAPE01538,46.08946,10.727593,1036
SHAPE01538,46.08935,10.727439,1037
SHAPE01538,46.089233,10.727246,1038
SHAPE01538,46.089134,10.727079,1039
SHAPE01538,46.08879,10.726511,1040
SHAPE01538,46.08871,10.726387,1041
SHAPE01538,46.088642,10.726287,1042
SHAPE01538,46.088474,10.72603,1043
SHAPE01538,46.08829,10.725741,1044
SHAPE01538,46.088116,10.725446,1045
SHAPE01538,46.088078,10.725395,1046
SHAPE01538,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE01538,46.088028,10.725285,1048
SHAPE01538,46.088028,10.725285,1049
SHAPE01538,46.08801,10.725301,1050
SHAPE01538,46.087986,10.725262,1051
SHAPE01538,46.087826,10.725002,1052
SHAPE01538,46.08775,10.724838,1053
SHAPE01538,46.087666,10.724662,1054
SHAPE01538,46.087658,10.724635,1055
SHAPE01538,46.087566,10.724319,1056
SHAPE01538,46.087494,10.723945,1057
SHAPE01538,46.08749,10.723927,1058
SHAPE01538,46.087402,10.723524,1059
SHAPE01538,46.087402,10.723524,1060
SHAPE01538,46.087322,10.723166,1061
SHAPE01538,46.087315,10.72314,1062
SHAPE01538,46.087276,10.722884,1063
SHAPE01538,46.087265,10.722849,1064
SHAPE01538,46.08725,10.722795,1065
SHAPE01538,46.087162,10.722515,1066
SHAPE01538,46.087074,10.722335,1067
SHAPE01538,46.08702,10.722278,1068
SHAPE01538,46.086945,10.72219,1069
SHAPE01538,46.086666,10.721952,1070
SHAPE01538,46.086426,10.72175,1071
SHAPE01538,46.08634,10.721679,1072
SHAPE01538,46.08614,10.721513,1073
SHAPE01538,46.086113,10.721491,1074
SHAPE01538,46.086086,10.721472,1075
SHAPE01538,46.085926,10.721436,1076
SHAPE01538,46.08581,10.721447,1077
SHAPE01538,46.085747,10.721454,1078
SHAPE01538,46.085545,10.721499,1079
SHAPE01538,46.085346,10.721607,1080
SHAPE01538,46.0853,10.721634,1081
SHAPE01538,46.084816,10.72192,1082
SHAPE01538,46.084362,10.722171,1083
SHAPE01538,46.084007,10.722277,1084
SHAPE01538,46.08355,10.722288,1085
SHAPE01538,46.083347,10.722284,1086
SHAPE01538,46.08293,10.722278,1087
SHAPE01538,46.082806,10.72228,1088
SHAPE01538,46.082653,10.722279,1089
SHAPE01538,46.08264,10.722279,1090
SHAPE01538,46.08237,10.722263,1091
SHAPE01538,46.08237,10.722263,1092
SHAPE01538,46.08229,10.722259,1093
SHAPE01538,46.082027,10.722165,1094
SHAPE01538,46.08195,10.722138,1095
SHAPE01538,46.08163,10.721986,1096
SHAPE01538,46.08123,10.721794,1097
SHAPE01538,46.081184,10.721773,1098
SHAPE01538,46.081066,10.721713,1099
SHAPE01538,46.080727,10.721453,1100
SHAPE01538,46.08052,10.721237,1101
SHAPE01538,46.08032,10.721023,1102
SHAPE01538,46.080147,10.72084,1103
SHAPE01538,46.079918,10.720599,1104
SHAPE01538,46.079876,10.720551,1105
SHAPE01538,46.07973,10.720357,1106
SHAPE01538,46.07969,10.720292,1107
SHAPE01538,46.07961,10.72017,1108
SHAPE01538,46.079556,10.720088,1109
SHAPE01538,46.079426,10.719891,1110
SHAPE01538,46.07941,10.719865,1111
SHAPE01538,46.0794,10.719849,1112
SHAPE01538,46.07924,10.719597,1113
SHAPE01538,46.079136,10.719439,1114
SHAPE01538,46.0791,10.71939,1115
SHAPE01538,46.07892,10.719189,1116
SHAPE01538,46.07889,10.719159,1117
SHAPE01538,46.07889,10.719159,1118
SHAPE01538,46.078716,10.718971,1119
SHAPE01538,46.07852,10.718766,1120
SHAPE01538,46.078506,10.718752,1121
SHAPE01538,46.078392,10.718629,1122
SHAPE01538,46.07819,10.718426,1123
SHAPE01538,46.078045,10.718333,1124
SHAPE01538,46.07769,10.718216,1125
SHAPE01538,46.077652,10.718204,1126
SHAPE01538,46.076977,10.71798,1127
SHAPE01538,46.076916,10.717958,1128
SHAPE01538,46.076576,10.717843,1129
SHAPE01538,46.076546,10.717833,1130
SHAPE01538,46.0762,10.717707,1131
SHAPE01538,46.076088,10.717648,1132
SHAPE01538,46.076027,10.717621,1133
SHAPE01538,46.07592,10.717571,1134
SHAPE01538,46.075844,10.717535,1135
SHAPE01538,46.075844,10.717535,1136
SHAPE01538,46.075706,10.717471,1137
SHAPE01538,46.07532,10.717288,1138
SHAPE01538,46.07526,10.717257,1139
SHAPE01538,46.075165,10.717219,1140
SHAPE01538,46.075,10.717174,1141
SHAPE01538,46.07465,10.717167,1142
SHAPE01538,46.07422,10.717197,1143
SHAPE01538,46.074,10.717199,1144
SHAPE01538,46.073868,10.717182,1145
SHAPE01538,46.07378,10.717159,1146
SHAPE01538,46.07362,10.717085,1147
SHAPE01538,46.073452,10.716977,1148
SHAPE01538,46.073135,10.716773,1149
SHAPE01538,46.07307,10.716732,1150
SHAPE01538,46.07275,10.716524,1151
SHAPE01538,46.072437,10.716346,1152
SHAPE01538,46.07223,10.716197,1153
SHAPE01538,46.072086,10.716044,1154
SHAPE01538,46.07196,10.715878,1155
SHAPE01538,46.071693,10.715497,1156
SHAPE01538,46.071545,10.715234,1157
SHAPE01538,46.07147,10.715138,1158
SHAPE01538,46.071156,10.714561,1159
SHAPE01538,46.07112,10.7145,1160
SHAPE01538,46.07093,10.714158,1161
SHAPE01538,46.07085,10.714016,1162
SHAPE01538,46.070774,10.713878,1163
SHAPE01538,46.070774,10.713878,1164
SHAPE01538,46.07066,10.713677,1165
SHAPE01538,46.070583,10.713578,1166
SHAPE01538,46.07053,10.71351,1167
SHAPE01538,46.070465,10.713421,1168
SHAPE01538,46.070362,10.713283,1169
SHAPE01538,46.07025,10.713181,1170
SHAPE01538,46.07008,10.71304,1171
SHAPE01538,46.06991,10.712884,1172
SHAPE01538,46.069855,10.712843,1173
SHAPE01538,46.069603,10.712655,1174
SHAPE01538,46.069557,10.712621,1175
SHAPE01538,46.069546,10.712612,1176
SHAPE01538,46.069336,10.712447,1177
SHAPE01538,46.06927,10.712363,1178
SHAPE01538,46.06916,10.712225,1179
SHAPE01538,46.06911,10.712124,1180
SHAPE01538,46.069042,10.711971,1181
SHAPE01538,46.068947,10.711763,1182
SHAPE01538,46.0689,10.711682,1183
SHAPE01538,46.068867,10.711624,1184
SHAPE01538,46.068817,10.711554,1185
SHAPE01538,46.068813,10.711546,1186
SHAPE01538,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE01538,46.068787,10.711452,1188
SHAPE01538,46.068787,10.711452,1189
SHAPE01538,46.068775,10.711511,1190
SHAPE01538,46.068707,10.711463,1191
SHAPE01538,46.06863,10.711427,1192
SHAPE01538,46.068596,10.711419,1193
SHAPE01538,46.068542,10.711406,1194
SHAPE01538,46.068428,10.7114,1195
SHAPE01538,46.068253,10.711473,1196
SHAPE01538,46.068146,10.711563,1197
SHAPE01538,46.068077,10.711636,1198
SHAPE01538,46.06791,10.711807,1199
SHAPE01538,46.067875,10.711843,1200
SHAPE01538,46.067776,10.711939,1201
SHAPE01538,46.0677,10.71201,1202
SHAPE01538,46.06765,10.712054,1203
SHAPE01538,46.067356,10.712328,1204
SHAPE01538,46.067295,10.712381,1205
SHAPE01538,46.06718,10.712487,1206
SHAPE01538,46.067024,10.712628,1207
SHAPE01538,46.06693,10.712702,1208
SHAPE01538,46.066902,10.712723,1209
SHAPE01538,46.066597,10.712921,1210
SHAPE01538,46.066444,10.713005,1211
SHAPE01538,46.066402,10.713028,1212
SHAPE01538,46.06626,10.713107,1213
SHAPE01538,46.06616,10.713173,1214
SHAPE01538,46.065895,10.713326,1215
SHAPE01538,46.06582,10.713369,1216
SHAPE01538,46.065643,10.713441,1217
SHAPE01538,46.065403,10.713424,1218
SHAPE01538,46.065327,10.713388,1219
SHAPE01538,46.06502,10.713119,1220
SHAPE01538,46.06467,10.712807,1221
SHAPE01538,46.064552,10.7127,1222
SHAPE01538,46.064453,10.71261,1223
SHAPE01538,46.064377,10.712547,1224
SHAPE01538,46.064278,10.712487,1225
SHAPE01538,46.06415,10.712452,1226
SHAPE01538,46.06409,10.712436,1227
SHAPE01538,46.063828,10.712394,1228
SHAPE01538,46.063595,10.712357,1229
SHAPE01538,46.06352,10.71235,1230
SHAPE01538,46.062702,10.712224,1231
SHAPE01538,46.06266,10.712227,1232
SHAPE01538,46.062508,10.712237,1233
SHAPE01538,46.06231,10.712285,1234
SHAPE01538,46.06231,10.712285,1235
SHAPE01538,46.06221,10.712309,1236
SHAPE01538,46.061493,10.712465,1237
SHAPE01538,46.061462,10.712464,1238
SHAPE01538,46.061256,10.712503,1239
SHAPE01538,46.060833,10.712604,1240
SHAPE01538,46.060726,10.712628,1241
SHAPE01538,46.06065,10.712646,1242
SHAPE01538,46.060547,10.712671,1243
SHAPE01538,46.060467,10.71269,1244
SHAPE01538,46.060444,10.712701,1245
SHAPE01538,46.060276,10.712786,1246
SHAPE01538,46.05993,10.713035,1247
SHAPE01538,46.05979,10.71314,1248
SHAPE01538,46.059692,10.713219,1249
SHAPE01538,46.05942,10.713434,1250
SHAPE01538,46.05938,10.713469,1251
SHAPE01538,46.05899,10.713782,1252
SHAPE01538,46.058456,10.714177,1253
SHAPE01538,46.05825,10.714409,1254
SHAPE01538,46.058067,10.71467,1255
SHAPE01538,46.05776,10.715209,1256
SHAPE01538,46.05741,10.715718,1257
SHAPE01538,46.05712,10.71608,1258
SHAPE01538,46.057014,10.716212,1259
SHAPE01538,46.056854,10.716404,1260
SHAPE01538,46.05677,10.716508,1261
SHAPE01538,46.056705,10.716582,1262
SHAPE01538,46.056705,10.716582,1263
SHAPE01538,46.056297,10.717038,1264
SHAPE01538,46.056152,10.717124,1265
SHAPE01538,46.05597,10.717204,1266
SHAPE01538,46.05581,10.7172,1267
SHAPE01538,46.055614,10.717144,1268
SHAPE01538,46.05536,10.716967,1269
SHAPE01538,46.054993,10.716706,1270
SHAPE01538,46.05464,10.716537,1271
SHAPE01538,46.0543,10.716501,1272
SHAPE01538,46.05398,10.716542,1273
SHAPE01538,46.053635,10.716687,1274
SHAPE01538,46.05349,10.716669,1275
SHAPE01538,46.053368,10.716581,1276
SHAPE01538,46.053257,10.716372,1277
SHAPE01538,46.053112,10.715706,1278
SHAPE01538,46.053047,10.715528,1279
SHAPE01538,46.05295,10.715435,1280
SHAPE01538,46.05279,10.715343,1281
SHAPE01538,46.052635,10.715347,1282
SHAPE01538,46.052563,10.715358,1283
SHAPE01538,46.052322,10.715393,1284
SHAPE01538,46.052105,10.715422,1285
SHAPE01538,46.05192,10.715566,1286
SHAPE01538,46.05168,10.715929,1287
SHAPE01538,46.051514,10.716144,1288
SHAPE01538,46.05137,10.71624,1289
SHAPE01538,46.05119,10.716261,1290
SHAPE01538,46.050922,10.716228,1291
SHAPE01538,46.05045,10.716142,1292
SHAPE01538,46.050148,10.716165,1293
SHAPE01538,46.049496,10.716464,1294
SHAPE01538,46.04842,10.717092,1295
SHAPE01538,46.048225,10.717297,1296
SHAPE01538,46.047993,10.717709,1297
SHAPE01538,46.047623,10.718337,1298
SHAPE01538,46.04732,10.718739,1299
SHAPE01538,46.04692,10.719349,1300
SHAPE01538,46.046528,10.72005,1301
SHAPE01538,46.04645,10.720183,1302
SHAPE01538,46.045456,10.721964,1303
SHAPE01538,46.045376,10.721938,1304
SHAPE01538,46.045288,10.721988,1305
SHAPE01538,46.045193,10.722277,1306
SHAPE01538,46.04498,10.722792,1307
SHAPE01538,46.044834,10.72329,1308
SHAPE01538,46.044716,10.72352,1309
SHAPE01538,46.044506,10.723915,1310
SHAPE01538,46.044357,10.724145,1311
SHAPE01538,46.04412,10.724378,1312
SHAPE01538,46.043903,10.724535,1313
SHAPE01538,46.043613,10.72461,1314
SHAPE01538,46.04323,10.724709,1315
SHAPE01538,46.043243,10.724819,1316
SHAPE01538,46.04324,10.724891,1317
SHAPE01538,46.043217,10.724968,1318
SHAPE01538,46.043175,10.725003,1319
SHAPE01538,46.043034,10.725012,1320
SHAPE01538,46.043034,10.725012,1321
SHAPE01538,46.04289,10.72502,1322
SHAPE01538,46.042797,10.725025,1323
SHAPE01538,46.042778,10.725025,1324
SHAPE01538,46.041687,10.72501,1325
SHAPE01538,46.040905,10.725166,1326
SHAPE01538,46.040848,10.725212,1327
SHAPE01538,46.040813,10.725313,1328
SHAPE01538,46.04081,10.725406,1329
SHAPE01538,46.040848,10.72548,1330
SHAPE01538,46.04092,10.725517,1331
SHAPE01538,46.04099,10.72551,1332
SHAPE01538,46.041157,10.725369,1333
SHAPE01538,46.04124,10.725365,1334
SHAPE01538,46.04132,10.725418,1335
SHAPE01538,46.041367,10.725554,1336
SHAPE01538,46.041367,10.725747,1337
SHAPE01538,46.041233,10.726734,1338
SHAPE01538,46.041378,10.726753,1339
SHAPE01538,46.041397,10.726759,1340
SHAPE01538,46.041473,10.726796,1341
SHAPE01538,46.041553,10.726828,1342
SHAPE01538,46.041615,10.726883,1343
SHAPE01538,46.041615,10.72691,1344
SHAPE01538,46.04156,10.726991,1345
SHAPE01538,46.04152,10.727042,1346
SHAPE01538,46.041424,10.727112,1347
SHAPE01538,46.041363,10.727128,1348
SHAPE01538,46.040104,10.727464,1349
SHAPE01538,46.04009,10.727468,1350
SHAPE01538,46.040005,10.72749,1351
SHAPE01538,46.040005,10.72749,1352
SHAPE01538,46.03995,10.727505,1353
SHAPE01538,46.03989,10.727519,1354
SHAPE01538,46.039635,10.727578,1355
SHAPE01538,46.039528,10.727602,1356
SHAPE01538,46.03927,10.727657,1357
SHAPE01538,46.03906,10.727701,1358
SHAPE01538,46.038933,10.727728,1359
SHAPE01538,46.038567,10.727806,1360
SHAPE01538,46.038128,10.7279,1361
SHAPE01538,46.03784,10.727961,1362
SHAPE01538,46.03768,10.727994,1363
SHAPE01538,46.037556,10.728022,1364
SHAPE01538,46.037453,10.728044,1365
SHAPE01538,46.03703,10.728134,1366
SHAPE01538,46.036537,10.728262,1367
SHAPE01538,46.036472,10.728278,1368
SHAPE01538,46.036472,10.728278,1369
SHAPE01538,46.036438,10.728287,1370
SHAPE01538,46.036198,10.728349,1371
SHAPE01538,46.035866,10.728433,1372
SHAPE01538,46.035667,10.728483,1373
SHAPE01538,46.03524,10.728539,1374
SHAPE01538,46.035164,10.728531,1375
SHAPE01538,46.035046,10.728518,1376
SHAPE01538,46.034782,10.728436,1377
SHAPE01538,46.034637,10.728354,1378
SHAPE01538,46.034462,10.728255,1379
SHAPE01538,46.034477,10.728189,1380
SHAPE01538,46.034576,10.727667,1381
SHAPE01538,46.03441,10.727432,1382
SHAPE01538,46.034252,10.72716,1383
SHAPE01538,46.033943,10.726696,1384
SHAPE01538,46.033913,10.726642,1385
SHAPE01538,46.033768,10.726415,1386
SHAPE01538,46.033737,10.726371,1387
SHAPE01538,46.03359,10.726171,1388
SHAPE01538,46.033543,10.726123,1389
SHAPE01538,46.033443,10.726018,1390
SHAPE01538,46.03326,10.725829,1391
SHAPE01538,46.03326,10.725829,1392
SHAPE01538,46.03315,10.725717,1393
SHAPE01538,46.03306,10.72562,1394
SHAPE01538,46.032997,10.725557,1395
SHAPE01538,46.03281,10.726017,1396
SHAPE01538,46.03265,10.726451,1397
SHAPE01538,46.03257,10.726634,1398
SHAPE01538,46.032547,10.72669,1399
SHAPE01538,46.03254,10.726706,1400
SHAPE01538,46.032497,10.726804,1401
SHAPE01538,46.032475,10.726786,1402
SHAPE01538,46.032448,10.726779,1403
SHAPE01538,46.032417,10.726789,1404
SHAPE01538,46.03239,10.726815,1405
SHAPE01538,46.032375,10.726859,1406
SHAPE01538,46.03237,10.726905,1407
SHAPE01538,46.032375,10.72693,1408
SHAPE01538,46.032387,10.726959,1409
SHAPE01538,46.032406,10.726986,1410
SHAPE01538,46.032265,10.727284,1411
SHAPE01538,46.032234,10.727359,1412
SHAPE01538,46.032177,10.727522,1413
SHAPE01538,46.03216,10.72771,1414
SHAPE01538,46.03218,10.727922,1415
SHAPE01538,46.032215,10.728072,1416
SHAPE01538,46.032265,10.728209,1417
SHAPE01538,46.032333,10.728329,1418
SHAPE01538,46.03239,10.728411,1419
SHAPE01538,46.032486,10.728501,1420
SHAPE01538,46.032604,10.728572,1421
SHAPE01538,46.033134,10.728819,1422
SHAPE01538,46.03351,10.729127,1423
SHAPE01538,46.03394,10.72959,1424
SHAPE01538,46.034096,10.729766,1425
SHAPE01538,46.034958,10.730827,1426
SHAPE01538,46.035053,10.730993,1427
SHAPE01538,46.035137,10.731243,1428
SHAPE01538,46.035183,10.731562,1429
SHAPE01538,46.035168,10.731786,1430
SHAPE01538,46.03514,10.732013,1431
SHAPE01538,46.035046,10.732228,1432
SHAPE01538,46.034832,10.732549,1433
SHAPE01538,46.034546,10.732916,1434
SHAPE01538,46.03451,10.732959,1435
SHAPE01538,46.03434,10.733181,1436
SHAPE01538,46.03431,10.733223,1437
SHAPE01538,46.034275,10.733269,1438
SHAPE01538,46.034275,10.733269,1439
SHAPE01538,46.03407,10.733537,1440
SHAPE01538,46.03394,10.733705,1441
SHAPE01538,46.033794,10.733893,1442
SHAPE01538,46.033733,10.734062,1443
SHAPE01538,46.033714,10.734121,1444
SHAPE01538,46.0337,10.734216,1445
SHAPE01538,46.033695,10.734385,1446
SHAPE01538,46.033737,10.734616,1447
SHAPE01538,46.033802,10.734834,1448
SHAPE01538,46.03383,10.734938,1449
SHAPE01538,46.033897,10.73519,1450
SHAPE01538,46.033936,10.735328,1451
SHAPE01538,46.03398,10.735434,1452
SHAPE01538,46.03405,10.735563,1453
SHAPE01538,46.03405,10.735563,1454
SHAPE01538,46.03477,10.736945,1455
SHAPE01538,46.034958,10.737137,1456
SHAPE01538,46.03621,10.738002,1457
SHAPE01538,46.036423,10.738183,1458
SHAPE01538,46.036526,10.738329,1459
SHAPE01538,46.0366,10.738479,1460
SHAPE01538,46.036724,10.738802,1461
SHAPE01538,46.03694,10.739437,1462
SHAPE01538,46.038506,10.74375,1463
SHAPE01538,46.038467,10.743929,1464
SHAPE01538,46.0384,10.744025,1465
SHAPE01538,46.038376,10.744058,1466
SHAPE01538,46.038227,10.744133,1467
SHAPE01538,46.038136,10.744172,1468
SHAPE01538,46.038364,10.744164,1469
SHAPE01538,46.03851,10.74418,1470
SHAPE01538,46.03851,10.74418,1471
SHAPE01538,46.03855,10.744184,1472
SHAPE01538,46.03868,10.744247,1473
SHAPE01538,46.039555,10.746697,1474
SHAPE01538,46.03971,10.747132,1475
SHAPE01538,46.03983,10.747473,1476
SHAPE01538,46.04,10.747972,1477
SHAPE01538,46.04014,10.748345,1478
SHAPE01538,46.040157,10.748392,1479
SHAPE01538,46.040222,10.748574,1480
SHAPE01538,46.040222,10.748574,1481
SHAPE01538,46.04043,10.749158,1482
SHAPE01538,46.040627,10.749713,1483
SHAPE01538,46.040726,10.749995,1484
SHAPE01538,46.04082,10.750263,1485
SHAPE01538,46.040848,10.750466,1486
SHAPE01538,46.04086,10.750731,1487
SHAPE01538,46.040863,10.750785,1488
SHAPE01538,46.040874,10.750835,1489
SHAPE01538,46.040897,10.750879,1490
SHAPE01538,46.040924,10.750913,1491
SHAPE01538,46.04097,10.750935,1492
SHAPE01538,46.041016,10.750935,1493
SHAPE01538,46.041058,10.750913,1494
SHAPE01538,46.041092,10.750872,1495
SHAPE01538,46.041115,10.750816,1496
SHAPE01538,46.041367,10.750532,1497
SHAPE01538,46.04155,10.750385,1498
SHAPE01538,46.041843,10.750191,1499
SHAPE01538,46.042065,10.750081,1500
SHAPE01538,46.042206,10.750067,1501
SHAPE01538,46.042652,10.750015,1502
SHAPE01538,46.042717,10.750035,1503
SHAPE01538,46.042973,10.750393,1504
SHAPE01538,46.04313,10.750602,1505
SHAPE01538,46.043358,10.750854,1506
SHAPE01538,46.043705,10.751193,1507
SHAPE01538,46.044056,10.751711,1508
SHAPE01538,46.044376,10.752214,1509
SHAPE01538,46.04471,10.752548,1510
SHAPE01538,46.04484,10.752641,1511
SHAPE01538,46.044834,10.752676,1512
SHAPE01538,46.044838,10.752712,1513
SHAPE01538,46.04485,10.752753,1514
SHAPE01538,46.044876,10.752787,1515
SHAPE01538,46.0449,10.752797,1516
SHAPE01538,46.04492,10.752798,1517
SHAPE01538,46.04492,10.752798,1518
SHAPE01538,46.044945,10.752789,1519
SHAPE01538,46.044975,10.752757,1520
SHAPE01538,46.044987,10.752728,1521
SHAPE01538,46.04499,10.752687,1522
SHAPE01538,46.044987,10.752649,1523
SHAPE01538,46.044968,10.752608,1524
SHAPE01538,46.044945,10.752585,1525
SHAPE01538,46.04492,10.752577,1526
SHAPE01538,46.044903,10.752577,1527
SHAPE01538,46.044888,10.752582,1528
SHAPE01538,46.044872,10.752592,1529
SHAPE01538,46.044865,10.752602,1530
SHAPE01538,46.04484,10.752641,1531
SHAPE01538,46.044834,10.752676,1532
SHAPE01538,46.044838,10.752712,1533
SHAPE01538,46.04485,10.752753,1534
SHAPE01538,46.044945,10.752886,1535
SHAPE01538,46.04511,10.753086,1536
SHAPE01538,46.04541,10.753631,1537
SHAPE01538,46.045483,10.753761,1538
SHAPE01538,46.045776,10.75425,1539
SHAPE01538,46.04592,10.754462,1540
SHAPE01538,46.04605,10.754713,1541
SHAPE01538,46.04614,10.755109,1542
SHAPE01538,46.046158,10.75547,1543
SHAPE01538,46.046097,10.755809,1544
SHAPE01538,46.04608,10.756183,1545
SHAPE01538,46.04618,10.756898,1546
SHAPE01538,46.04614,10.757138,1547
SHAPE01538,46.046124,10.757449,1548
SHAPE01538,46.046127,10.757683,1549
SHAPE01538,46.046158,10.757895,1550
SHAPE01538,46.0462,10.758188,1551
SHAPE01538,46.04621,10.758281,1552
SHAPE01538,46.04621,10.758281,1553
SHAPE01538,46.04622,10.75833,1554
SHAPE01538,46.046246,10.758526,1555
SHAPE01538,46.04628,10.758888,1556
SHAPE01538,46.046295,10.759088,1557
SHAPE01538,46.04632,10.759348,1558
SHAPE01538,46.04636,10.759805,1559
SHAPE01538,46.04637,10.760128,1560
SHAPE01538,46.04637,10.760173,1561
SHAPE01538,46.04644,10.760591,1562
SHAPE01538,46.0465,10.760935,1563
SHAPE01538,46.04653,10.761097,1564
SHAPE01538,46.046555,10.761239,1565
SHAPE01538,46.04656,10.761554,1566
SHAPE01538,46.04655,10.761732,1567
SHAPE01538,46.04655,10.761801,1568
SHAPE01538,46.046555,10.761962,1569
SHAPE01538,46.046577,10.762266,1570
SHAPE01538,46.046597,10.76245,1571
SHAPE01538,46.046642,10.762638,1572
SHAPE01538,46.04675,10.762815,1573
SHAPE01538,46.04683,10.762948,1574
SHAPE01538,46.047836,10.764621,1575
SHAPE01538,46.047836,10.764621,1576
SHAPE01538,46.04788,10.764689,1577
SHAPE01538,46.047905,10.764768,1578
SHAPE01538,46.047947,10.764906,1579
SHAPE01538,46.04796,10.765235,1580
SHAPE01538,46.048016,10.765479,1581
SHAPE01538,46.048534,10.766261,1582
SHAPE01538,46.048645,10.766594,1583
SHAPE01538,46.048683,10.766987,1584
SHAPE01538,46.04874,10.767475,1585
SHAPE01538,46.04892,10.768154,1586
SHAPE01538,46.049232,10.769148,1587
SHAPE01538,46.0498,10.7707,1588
SHAPE01538,46.049736,10.770689,1589
SHAPE01538,46.049656,10.77075,1590
SHAPE01538,46.049637,10.770831,1591
SHAPE01538,46.049625,10.770862,1592
SHAPE01538,46.049656,10.770984,1593
SHAPE01538,46.049686,10.771014,1594
SHAPE01538,46.04966,10.771152,1595
SHAPE01538,46.04966,10.771199,1596
SHAPE01538,46.049664,10.771251,1597
SHAPE01538,46.049824,10.771466,1598
SHAPE01538,46.049892,10.771724,1599
SHAPE01538,46.049984,10.772292,1600
SHAPE01538,46.050014,10.772456,1601
SHAPE01538,46.05013,10.772752,1602
SHAPE01538,46.050247,10.773074,1603
SHAPE01538,46.05038,10.773293,1604
SHAPE01538,46.050495,10.773551,1605
SHAPE01538,46.050694,10.773926,1606
SHAPE01538,46.050785,10.774164,1607
SHAPE01538,46.050854,10.774419,1608
SHAPE01538,46.050865,10.774656,1609
SHAPE01538,46.050854,10.774961,1610
SHAPE01538,46.050865,10.775081,1611
SHAPE01538,46.050953,10.776076,1612
SHAPE01538,46.05096,10.776369,1613
SHAPE01538,46.05096,10.776369,1614
SHAPE01538,46.050964,10.776457,1615
SHAPE01538,46.05096,10.776981,1616
SHAPE01538,46.050964,10.777176,1617
SHAPE01538,46.051018,10.777396,1618
SHAPE01538,46.0511,10.777774,1619
SHAPE01538,46.051178,10.778171,1620
SHAPE01538,46.05118,10.778198,1621
SHAPE01538,46.0512,10.778521,1622
SHAPE01538,46.05122,10.77874,1623
SHAPE01538,46.05118,10.779101,1624
SHAPE01538,46.051064,10.779715,1625
SHAPE01538,46.051003,10.78007,1626
SHAPE01538,46.051003,10.78007,1627
SHAPE01538,46.050972,10.78024,1628
SHAPE01538,46.050964,10.780467,1629
SHAPE01538,46.050987,10.780653,1630
SHAPE01538,46.051033,10.780796,1631
SHAPE01538,46.051044,10.780907,1632
SHAPE01538,46.051037,10.781073,1633
SHAPE01538,46.051033,10.781156,1634
SHAPE01538,46.051037,10.781311,1635
SHAPE01538,46.051025,10.782681,1636
SHAPE01538,46.051014,10.784258,1637
SHAPE01538,46.050926,10.784708,1638
SHAPE01538,46.050785,10.785067,1639
SHAPE01538,46.05069,10.785208,1640
SHAPE01538,46.05069,10.785208,1641
SHAPE01538,46.050537,10.785429,1642
SHAPE01538,46.050426,10.785583,1643
SHAPE01538,46.05008,10.786089,1644
SHAPE01538,46.04999,10.786214,1645
SHAPE01538,46.050274,10.786761,1646
SHAPE01538,46.050274,10.786761,1647
SHAPE01538,46.050907,10.787993,1648
SHAPE01538,46.051666,10.789191,1649
SHAPE01538,46.05183,10.789474,1650
SHAPE01538,46.051926,10.789696,1651
SHAPE01538,46.052013,10.789972,1652
SHAPE01538,46.052315,10.791407,1653
SHAPE01538,46.05253,10.79243,1654
SHAPE01538,46.05261,10.792856,1655
SHAPE01538,46.05267,10.793283,1656
SHAPE01538,46.052746,10.794633,1657
SHAPE01538,46.052895,10.796909,1658
SHAPE01538,46.05289,10.797121,1659
SHAPE01538,46.05283,10.797876,1660
SHAPE01538,46.05271,10.799273,1661
SHAPE01538,46.052677,10.79971,1662
SHAPE01538,46.05269,10.800008,1663
SHAPE01538,46.052692,10.800091,1664
SHAPE01538,46.053005,10.801929,1665
SHAPE01538,46.053047,10.802145,1666
SHAPE01538,46.053066,10.802398,1667
SHAPE01538,46.05306,10.802876,1668
SHAPE01538,46.053005,10.80412,1669
SHAPE01538,46.05297,10.80453,1670
SHAPE01538,46.0529,10.804951,1671
SHAPE01538,46.0525,10.807221,1672
SHAPE01538,46.052525,10.809339,1673
SHAPE01538,46.052483,10.81039,1674
SHAPE01538,46.05246,10.810945,1675
SHAPE01538,46.052658,10.81285,1676
SHAPE01538,46.05268,10.813276,1677
SHAPE01538,46.05256,10.816621,1678
SHAPE01538,46.052414,10.818157,1679
SHAPE01538,46.052536,10.820574,1680
SHAPE01538,46.052612,10.820916,1681
SHAPE01538,46.052647,10.821304,1682
SHAPE01538,46.05262,10.821536,1683
SHAPE01538,46.053246,10.825771,1684
SHAPE01538,46.05339,10.826963,1685
SHAPE01538,46.053493,10.827557,1686
SHAPE01538,46.053555,10.828235,1687
SHAPE01538,46.053493,10.829187,1688
SHAPE01538,46.053192,10.83119,1689
SHAPE01538,46.05315,10.831479,1690
SHAPE01538,46.053017,10.832507,1691
SHAPE01538,46.052986,10.83261,1692
SHAPE01538,46.05277,10.833479,1693
SHAPE01538,46.0523,10.835361,1694
SHAPE01538,46.051945,10.838915,1695
SHAPE01538,46.051487,10.843294,1696
SHAPE01538,46.05131,10.84487,1697
SHAPE01538,46.051254,10.845118,1698
SHAPE01538,46.051105,10.845362,1699
SHAPE01538,46.05093,10.845477,1700
SHAPE01538,46.050804,10.84547,1701
SHAPE01538,46.050186,10.845437,1702
SHAPE01538,46.04938,10.845628,1703
SHAPE01538,46.048946,10.84577,1704
SHAPE01538,46.048893,10.845781,1705
SHAPE01538,46.04883,10.845811,1706
SHAPE01538,46.04878,10.845838,1707
SHAPE01538,46.048744,10.845861,1708
SHAPE01538,46.048668,10.845939,1709
SHAPE01538,46.04859,10.846033,1710
SHAPE01538,46.048084,10.846696,1711
SHAPE01538,46.047806,10.847164,1712
SHAPE01538,46.04768,10.847569,1713
SHAPE01538,46.0476,10.847754,1714
SHAPE01538,46.047504,10.847867,1715
SHAPE01538,46.047295,10.847956,1716
SHAPE01538,46.046978,10.848071,1717
SHAPE01538,46.046722,10.848156,1718
SHAPE01538,46.046223,10.848322,1719
SHAPE01538,46.045948,10.848458,1720
SHAPE01538,46.04576,10.848619,1721
SHAPE01538,46.04558,10.848763,1722
SHAPE01538,46.0454,10.848899,1723
SHAPE01538,46.045307,10.84897,1724
SHAPE01538,46.045155,10.849029,1725
SHAPE01538,46.04502,10.849038,1726
SHAPE01538,46.044785,10.849095,1727
SHAPE01538,46.044525,10.849259,1728
SHAPE01538,46.044285,10.849437,1729
SHAPE01538,46.044025,10.849581,1730
SHAPE01538,46.04364,10.849767,1731
SHAPE01538,46.04346,10.849848,1732
SHAPE01538,46.043274,10.849888,1733
SHAPE01538,46.04283,10.849946,1734
SHAPE01538,46.042473,10.85006,1735
SHAPE01538,46.04217,10.850243,1736
SHAPE01538,46.041893,10.850439,1737
SHAPE01538,46.04152,10.850704,1738
SHAPE01538,46.0414,10.850819,1739
SHAPE01538,46.04126,10.850995,1740
SHAPE01538,46.040947,10.851413,1741
SHAPE01538,46.04071,10.851716,1742
SHAPE01538,46.04049,10.852018,1743
SHAPE01538,46.04041,10.852147,1744
SHAPE01538,46.04034,10.852287,1745
SHAPE01538,46.040264,10.852462,1746
SHAPE01538,46.040195,10.852643,1747
SHAPE01538,46.040062,10.852999,1748
SHAPE01538,46.039635,10.853901,1749
SHAPE01538,46.039257,10.854664,1750
SHAPE01538,46.039177,10.854865,1751
SHAPE01538,46.03911,10.855099,1752
SHAPE01538,46.038994,10.855571,1753
SHAPE01538,46.038906,10.855886,1754
SHAPE01538,46.03883,10.856125,1755
SHAPE01538,46.03831,10.857594,1756
SHAPE01538,46.037724,10.859303,1757
SHAPE01538,46.037575,10.859682,1758
SHAPE01538,46.036896,10.861362,1759
SHAPE01538,46.036774,10.861688,1760
SHAPE01538,46.036736,10.861851,1761
SHAPE01538,46.036705,10.861977,1762
SHAPE01538,46.036682,10.862077,1763
SHAPE01538,46.03668,10.862109,1764
SHAPE01538,46.036663,10.862182,1765
SHAPE01538,46.036434,10.863327,1766
SHAPE01538,46.036404,10.863455,1767
SHAPE01538,46.036304,10.86394,1768
SHAPE01538,46.036186,10.864524,1769
SHAPE01538,46.036163,10.864631,1770
SHAPE01538,46.036163,10.864631,1771
SHAPE01538,46.036114,10.864878,1772
SHAPE01538,46.03604,10.865202,1773
SHAPE01538,46.036003,10.865407,1774
SHAPE01538,46.03594,10.865743,1775
SHAPE01538,46.035927,10.865888,1776
SHAPE01538,46.035923,10.86606,1777
SHAPE01538,46.036137,10.867842,1778
SHAPE01538,46.036167,10.868095,1779
SHAPE01538,46.036163,10.868334,1780
SHAPE01538,46.036133,10.868504,1781
SHAPE01538,46.036106,10.868613,1782
SHAPE01538,46.03609,10.868668,1783
SHAPE01538,46.036034,10.868759,1784
SHAPE01538,46.035954,10.868847,1785
SHAPE01538,46.03579,10.869033,1786
SHAPE01538,46.03548,10.869325,1787
SHAPE01538,46.035175,10.869613,1788
SHAPE01538,46.035145,10.869645,1789
SHAPE01538,46.03496,10.869839,1790
SHAPE01538,46.034763,10.870108,1791
SHAPE01538,46.03475,10.870122,1792
SHAPE01538,46.034718,10.870091,1793
SHAPE01538,46.03468,10.870077,1794
SHAPE01538,46.034637,10.870082,1795
SHAPE01538,46.0346,10.870104,1796
SHAPE01538,46.03457,10.870143,1797
SHAPE01538,46.034546,10.870193,1798
SHAPE01538,46.034534,10.870251,1799
SHAPE01538,46.03454,10.870311,1800
SHAPE01538,46.034554,10.870366,1801
SHAPE01538,46.034584,10.870412,1802
SHAPE01538,46.03462,10.870443,1803
SHAPE01538,46.03466,10.870457,1804
SHAPE01538,46.034702,10.870451,1805
SHAPE01538,46.03474,10.870426,1806
SHAPE01538,46.03474,10.870446,1807
SHAPE01538,46.034756,10.870696,1808
SHAPE01538,46.03476,10.870743,1809
SHAPE01538,46.034832,10.871229,1810
SHAPE01538,46.034847,10.87136,1811
SHAPE01538,46.034904,10.871637,1812
SHAPE01538,46.034985,10.871892,1813
SHAPE01538,46.0352,10.87246,1814
SHAPE01538,46.03538,10.872905,1815
SHAPE01538,46.035408,10.872973,1816
SHAPE01538,46.035496,10.873185,1817
SHAPE01538,46.035522,10.873251,1818
SHAPE01538,46.03554,10.873297,1819
SHAPE01538,46.035652,10.873562,1820
SHAPE01538,46.035652,10.873562,1821
SHAPE01538,46.03578,10.873864,1822
SHAPE01538,46.035812,10.873924,1823
SHAPE01538,46.035854,10.87402,1824
SHAPE01538,46.036106,10.87457,1825
SHAPE01538,46.036125,10.874606,1826
SHAPE01538,46.036186,10.874722,1827
SHAPE01538,46.036293,10.874894,1828
SHAPE01538,46.036396,10.875002,1829
SHAPE01538,46.036415,10.875018,1830
SHAPE01538,46.03643,10.875033,1831
SHAPE01538,46.03694,10.87552,1832
SHAPE01538,46.037,10.875566,1833
SHAPE01538,46.037712,10.876161,1834
SHAPE01538,46.037724,10.876169,1835
SHAPE01538,46.037754,10.876193,1836
SHAPE01538,46.038395,10.876721,1837
SHAPE01538,46.03843,10.87675,1838
SHAPE01538,46.03967,10.878106,1839
SHAPE01538,46.039787,10.878236,1840
SHAPE01538,46.04019,10.87868,1841
SHAPE01538,46.040424,10.878906,1842
SHAPE01538,46.04058,10.879129,1843
SHAPE01538,46.040676,10.87934,1844
SHAPE01538,46.040764,10.879608,1845
SHAPE01538,46.040775,10.879681,1846
SHAPE01538,46.04081,10.87989,1847
SHAPE01538,46.04102,10.881332,1848
SHAPE01538,46.04111,10.881975,1849
SHAPE01538,46.041206,10.882621,1850
SHAPE01538,46.041237,10.88285,1851
SHAPE01538,46.041237,10.88285,1852
SHAPE01538,46.041264,10.883027,1853
SHAPE01538,46.04162,10.884549,1854
SHAPE01538,46.04171,10.884955,1855
SHAPE01538,46.041878,10.88571,1856
SHAPE01538,46.041916,10.885912,1857
SHAPE01538,46.042038,10.886215,1858
SHAPE01538,46.04217,10.886489,1859
SHAPE01538,46.0423,10.886646,1860
SHAPE01538,46.04245,10.886743,1861
SHAPE01538,46.04259,10.886849,1862
SHAPE01538,46.042664,10.886926,1863
SHAPE01538,46.042725,10.887052,1864
SHAPE01538,46.0428,10.887307,1865
SHAPE01538,46.04285,10.887433,1866
SHAPE01538,46.042934,10.887556,1867
SHAPE01538,46.043148,10.887722,1868
SHAPE01538,46.04363,10.888073,1869
SHAPE01538,46.043736,10.888189,1870
SHAPE01538,46.043877,10.888412,1871
SHAPE01538,46.044018,10.888684,1872
SHAPE01538,46.04405,10.888824,1873
SHAPE01538,46.044052,10.888975,1874
SHAPE01538,46.04402,10.889362,1875
SHAPE01538,46.043976,10.889646,1876
SHAPE01538,46.043945,10.889892,1877
SHAPE01538,46.04394,10.890174,1878
SHAPE01538,46.043983,10.890559,1879
SHAPE01538,46.044064,10.890978,1880
SHAPE01538,46.04415,10.891465,1881
SHAPE01538,46.04418,10.891623,1882
SHAPE01538,46.04422,10.891709,1883
SHAPE01538,46.04429,10.891806,1884
SHAPE01538,46.04439,10.891883,1885
SHAPE01538,46.04449,10.891913,1886
SHAPE01538,46.044594,10.891877,1887
SHAPE01538,46.044907,10.891592,1888
SHAPE01538,46.045013,10.891521,1889
SHAPE01538,46.04511,10.891522,1890
SHAPE01538,46.045223,10.891573,1891
SHAPE01538,46.04529,10.891648,1892
SHAPE01538,46.045353,10.891751,1893
SHAPE01538,46.04545,10.891928,1894
SHAPE01538,46.045513,10.89209,1895
SHAPE01538,46.045635,10.892556,1896
SHAPE01538,46.045757,10.892955,1897
SHAPE01538,46.0458,10.893161,1898
SHAPE01538,46.045807,10.893337,1899
SHAPE01538,46.045795,10.893478,1900
SHAPE01538,46.045776,10.893502,1901
SHAPE01538,46.045757,10.893555,1902
SHAPE01538,46.04562,10.893719,1903
SHAPE01538,46.045517,10.893847,1904
SHAPE01538,46.04549,10.893886,1905
SHAPE01538,46.045452,10.893926,1906
SHAPE01538,46.045353,10.894063,1907
SHAPE01538,46.045254,10.894268,1908
SHAPE01538,46.04516,10.894572,1909
SHAPE01538,46.045116,10.894889,1910
SHAPE01538,46.04512,10.895245,1911
SHAPE01538,46.04521,10.895658,1912
SHAPE01538,46.045353,10.895959,1913
SHAPE01538,46.045517,10.896157,1914
SHAPE01538,46.045887,10.896543,1915
SHAPE01538,46.046196,10.89698,1916
SHAPE01538,46.04646,10.8974,1917
SHAPE01538,46.046642,10.897905,1918
SHAPE01538,46.04672,10.898092,1919
SHAPE01538,46.047207,10.898677,1920
SHAPE01538,46.04747,10.898975,1921
SHAPE01538,46.047874,10.899357,1922
SHAPE01538,46.048107,10.899537,1923
SHAPE01538,46.04844,10.899761,1924
SHAPE01538,46.04918,10.9004,1925
SHAPE01538,46.05006,10.901149,1926
SHAPE01538,46.050472,10.901571,1927
SHAPE01538,46.050846,10.902015,1928
SHAPE01538,46.051006,10.902144,1929
SHAPE01538,46.05111,10.902186,1930
SHAPE01538,46.051216,10.902222,1931
SHAPE01538,46.051376,10.902266,1932
SHAPE01538,46.05153,10.902292,1933
SHAPE01538,46.05185,10.902333,1934
SHAPE01538,46.05202,10.902404,1935
SHAPE01538,46.052116,10.902471,1936
SHAPE01538,46.052208,10.90255,1937
SHAPE01538,46.052322,10.902658,1938
SHAPE01538,46.052616,10.902967,1939
SHAPE01538,46.05313,10.903543,1940
SHAPE01538,46.0536,10.904078,1941
SHAPE01538,46.05385,10.904317,1942
SHAPE01538,46.054085,10.904588,1943
SHAPE01538,46.054295,10.904853,1944
SHAPE01538,46.05454,10.905207,1945
SHAPE01538,46.055126,10.906063,1946
SHAPE01538,46.055313,10.906282,1947
SHAPE01538,46.056465,10.907567,1948
SHAPE01538,46.05716,10.908347,1949
SHAPE01538,46.057343,10.908558,1950
SHAPE01538,46.05743,10.908664,1951
SHAPE01538,46.057503,10.908775,1952
SHAPE01538,46.057556,10.908881,1953
SHAPE01538,46.05761,10.909049,1954
SHAPE01538,46.05774,10.909486,1955
SHAPE01538,46.05791,10.9099,1956
SHAPE01538,46.058887,10.913848,1957
SHAPE01538,46.060432,10.917897,1958
SHAPE01538,46.061165,10.920522,1959
SHAPE01538,46.061295,10.921671,1960
SHAPE01538,46.061245,10.92244,1961
SHAPE01538,46.060993,10.923401,1962
SHAPE01538,46.06088,10.923636,1963
SHAPE01538,46.060745,10.923859,1964
SHAPE01538,46.060646,10.923999,1965
SHAPE01538,46.060524,10.924146,1966
SHAPE01538,46.06035,10.924335,1967
SHAPE01538,46.06014,10.924516,1968
SHAPE01538,46.059883,10.924716,1969
SHAPE01538,46.059433,10.925023,1970
SHAPE01538,46.0591,10.925221,1971
SHAPE01538,46.054234,10.92692,1972
SHAPE01538,46.053867,10.927244,1973
SHAPE01538,46.05352,10.927655,1974
SHAPE01538,46.053265,10.928125,1975
SHAPE01538,46.053013,10.928913,1976
SHAPE01538,46.052532,10.93167,1977
SHAPE01538,46.052387,10.932521,1978
SHAPE01538,46.052315,10.932943,1979
SHAPE01538,46.05223,10.933362,1980
SHAPE01538,46.05218,10.93356,1981
SHAPE01538,46.052124,10.933756,1982
SHAPE01538,46.051994,10.934142,1983
SHAPE01538,46.05188,10.93442,1984
SHAPE01538,46.051758,10.934678,1985
SHAPE01538,46.05163,10.934932,1986
SHAPE01538,46.051495,10.93518,1987
SHAPE01538,46.051067,10.935986,1988
SHAPE01538,46.050964,10.936173,1989
SHAPE01538,46.05059,10.936882,1990
SHAPE01538,46.05018,10.937646,1991
SHAPE01538,46.049973,10.937949,1992
SHAPE01538,46.04976,10.938199,1993
SHAPE01538,46.049683,10.938269,1994
SHAPE01538,46.049603,10.938342,1995
SHAPE01538,46.04944,10.93847,1996
SHAPE01538,46.04926,10.938596,1997
SHAPE01538,46.04902,10.938738,1998
SHAPE01538,46.04784,10.939293,1999
SHAPE01538,46.047432,10.93951,2000
SHAPE01538,46.04699,10.939704,2001
SHAPE01538,46.046505,10.939937,2002
SHAPE01538,46.04475,10.941236,2003
SHAPE01538,46.044365,10.941625,2004
SHAPE01538,46.044174,10.941902,2005
SHAPE01538,46.044075,10.942143,2006
SHAPE01538,46.043816,10.94284,2007
SHAPE01538,46.043728,10.943038,2008
SHAPE01538,46.043716,10.943225,2009
SHAPE01538,46.043774,10.943386,2010
SHAPE01538,46.04385,10.943481,2011
SHAPE01538,46.043945,10.943501,2012
SHAPE01538,46.04405,10.943475,2013
SHAPE01538,46.044125,10.943429,2014
SHAPE01538,46.044285,10.94322,2015
SHAPE01538,46.044537,10.942878,2016
SHAPE01538,46.044712,10.942695,2017
SHAPE01538,46.04486,10.942549,2018
SHAPE01538,46.045822,10.94181,2019
SHAPE01538,46.04628,10.941459,2020
SHAPE01538,46.046444,10.941335,2021
SHAPE01538,46.046574,10.9412,2022
SHAPE01538,46.047035,10.940686,2023
SHAPE01538,46.047153,10.940552,2024
SHAPE01538,46.04721,10.940504,2025
SHAPE01538,46.04728,10.940492,2026
SHAPE01538,46.04734,10.94052,2027
SHAPE01538,46.04739,10.940566,2028
SHAPE01538,46.04742,10.94062,2029
SHAPE01538,46.047447,10.940683,2030
SHAPE01538,46.04745,10.940749,2031
SHAPE01538,46.047447,10.940813,2032
SHAPE01538,46.04742,10.940888,2033
SHAPE01538,46.047348,10.94097,2034
SHAPE01538,46.047195,10.941106,2035
SHAPE01538,46.046143,10.941978,2036
SHAPE01538,46.045914,10.942213,2037
SHAPE01538,46.045666,10.942547,2038
SHAPE01538,46.04457,10.94454,2039
SHAPE01538,46.044456,10.944772,2040
SHAPE01538,46.044453,10.944794,2041
SHAPE01538,46.044453,10.944794,2042
SHAPE01538,46.044434,10.944877,2043
SHAPE01538,46.04442,10.944983,2044
SHAPE01538,46.044437,10.945068,2045
SHAPE01538,46.04446,10.945157,2046
SHAPE01538,46.044537,10.945227,2047
SHAPE01538,46.044613,10.94523,2048
SHAPE01538,46.04468,10.94519,2049
SHAPE01538,46.04477,10.945073,2050
SHAPE01538,46.04516,10.944139,2051
SHAPE01538,46.045345,10.943752,2052
SHAPE01538,46.045444,10.943587,2053
SHAPE01538,46.045567,10.943414,2054
SHAPE01538,46.046486,10.942385,2055
SHAPE01538,46.04655,10.942313,2056
SHAPE01538,46.046608,10.942281,2057
SHAPE01538,46.046677,10.942286,2058
SHAPE01538,46.04673,10.942335,2059
SHAPE01538,46.04677,10.942409,2060
SHAPE01538,46.04678,10.942487,2061
SHAPE01538,46.046764,10.942591,2062
SHAPE01538,46.046722,10.942656,2063
SHAPE01538,46.046646,10.942713,2064
SHAPE01538,46.04647,10.942844,2065
SHAPE01538,46.046387,10.942938,2066
SHAPE01538,46.046318,10.943019,2067
SHAPE01538,46.046196,10.943218,2068
SHAPE01538,46.04604,10.943532,2069
SHAPE01538,46.04576,10.944108,2070
SHAPE01538,46.045403,10.944938,2071
SHAPE01538,46.04535,10.945068,2072
SHAPE01538,46.045296,10.945237,2073
SHAPE01538,46.04524,10.945479,2074
SHAPE01538,46.04518,10.94579,2075
SHAPE01538,46.045162,10.945949,2076
SHAPE01538,46.04516,10.946052,2077
SHAPE01538,46.045193,10.946151,2078
SHAPE01538,46.045227,10.946186,2079
SHAPE01538,46.04527,10.946203,2080
SHAPE01538,46.04532,10.946209,2081
SHAPE01538,46.04535,10.946197,2082
SHAPE01538,46.04539,10.946163,2083
SHAPE01538,46.04545,10.946071,2084
SHAPE01538,46.045498,10.945967,2085
SHAPE01538,46.045525,10.945908,2086
SHAPE01538,46.045574,10.945792,2087
SHAPE01538,46.045666,10.945624,2088
SHAPE01538,46.04579,10.945432,2089
SHAPE01538,46.046,10.94516,2090
SHAPE01538,46.046,10.94516,2091
SHAPE01538,46.046413,10.944632,2092
SHAPE01538,46.046467,10.944603,2093
SHAPE01538,46.046543,10.944614,2094
SHAPE01538,46.04659,10.944646,2095
SHAPE01538,46.046623,10.944714,2096
SHAPE01538,46.04663,10.944822,2097
SHAPE01538,46.046623,10.944898,2098
SHAPE01538,46.046574,10.945084,2099
SHAPE01538,46.046375,10.94573,2100
SHAPE01538,46.04636,10.945787,2101
SHAPE01538,46.046234,10.946198,2102
SHAPE01538,46.046093,10.946654,2103
SHAPE01538,46.046074,10.946959,2104
SHAPE01538,46.046062,10.947146,2105
SHAPE01538,46.046066,10.947336,2106
SHAPE01538,46.04608,10.947483,2107
SHAPE01538,46.046112,10.947722,2108
SHAPE01538,46.046165,10.947954,2109
SHAPE01538,46.046246,10.948196,2110
SHAPE01538,46.046486,10.948834,2111
SHAPE01538,46.046593,10.949117,2112
SHAPE01538,46.04667,10.949341,2113
SHAPE01538,46.046696,10.949444,2114
SHAPE01538,46.046726,10.94958,2115
SHAPE01538,46.04678,10.949846,2116
SHAPE01538,46.046833,10.950194,2117
SHAPE01538,46.04689,10.950655,2118
SHAPE01538,46.046925,10.95088,2119
SHAPE01538,46.046947,10.95104,2120
SHAPE01538,46.046967,10.951166,2121
SHAPE01538,46.047028,10.951522,2122
SHAPE01538,46.04706,10.951677,2123
SHAPE01538,46.047066,10.951723,2124
SHAPE01538,46.04711,10.951998,2125
SHAPE01538,46.047134,10.952237,2126
SHAPE01538,46.047104,10.952229,2127
SHAPE01538,46.047077,10.952244,2128
SHAPE01538,46.04706,10.952276,2129
SHAPE01538,46.04705,10.952319,2130
SHAPE01538,46.04696,10.952295,2131
SHAPE01538,46.0467,10.952242,2132
SHAPE01538,46.04663,10.952228,2133
SHAPE01538,46.04645,10.95219,2134
SHAPE01538,46.04645,10.95219,2135
SHAPE01538,46.04663,10.952228,2136
SHAPE01538,46.0467,10.952242,2137
SHAPE01538,46.04696,10.952295,2138
SHAPE01538,46.04705,10.952319,2139
SHAPE01538,46.047062,10.952363,2140
SHAPE01538,46.047085,10.952393,2141
SHAPE01538,46.04712,10.952399,2142
SHAPE01538,46.047146,10.952381,2143
SHAPE01538,46.04721,10.952477,2144
SHAPE01538,46.047256,10.952603,2145
SHAPE01538,46.047276,10.952666,2146
SHAPE01538,46.047318,10.952796,2147
SHAPE01538,46.04737,10.952924,2148
SHAPE01538,46.04751,10.953218,2149
SHAPE01538,46.047813,10.953705,2150
SHAPE01538,46.048126,10.954206,2151
SHAPE01538,46.049004,10.955573,2152
SHAPE01538,46.04924,10.955904,2153
SHAPE01538,46.049442,10.956201,2154
SHAPE01538,46.049496,10.956278,2155
SHAPE01538,46.04958,10.956393,2156
SHAPE01538,46.04976,10.956593,2157
SHAPE01538,46.049908,10.956738,2158
SHAPE01538,46.050743,10.957552,2159
SHAPE01538,46.051388,10.958194,2160
SHAPE01538,46.051476,10.958279,2161
SHAPE01538,46.05157,10.958344,2162
SHAPE01538,46.05163,10.958368,2163
SHAPE01538,46.051716,10.958397,2164
SHAPE01538,46.052006,10.958473,2165
SHAPE01538,46.052444,10.958585,2166
SHAPE01538,46.05355,10.95903,2167
SHAPE01538,46.053707,10.959093,2168
SHAPE01538,46.053806,10.959149,2169
SHAPE01538,46.053875,10.959209,2170
SHAPE01538,46.05393,10.959271,2171
SHAPE01538,46.05399,10.959355,2172
SHAPE01538,46.054043,10.95944,2173
SHAPE01538,46.054356,10.959992,2174
SHAPE01538,46.054455,10.960212,2175
SHAPE01538,46.054646,10.960672,2176
SHAPE01538,46.055363,10.962555,2177
SHAPE01538,46.055443,10.962751,2178
SHAPE01538,46.055477,10.962831,2179
SHAPE01538,46.055546,10.962964,2180
SHAPE01538,46.056007,10.963799,2181
SHAPE01538,46.05625,10.964246,2182
SHAPE01538,46.05632,10.964402,2183
SHAPE01538,46.056355,10.964516,2184
SHAPE01538,46.056366,10.964629,2185
SHAPE01538,46.05636,10.964838,2186
SHAPE01538,46.05635,10.965096,2187
SHAPE01538,46.05635,10.965096,2188
SHAPE01538,46.05634,10.965497,2189
SHAPE01538,46.056263,10.966983,2190
SHAPE01538,46.056274,10.967046,2191
SHAPE01538,46.0563,10.96712,2192
SHAPE01538,46.05702,10.968686,2193
SHAPE01538,46.05735,10.969299,2194
SHAPE01538,46.05819,10.970592,2195
SHAPE01538,46.058285,10.970754,2196
SHAPE01538,46.05838,10.970943,2197
SHAPE01538,46.058437,10.971099,2198
SHAPE01538,46.05848,10.971262,2199
SHAPE01538,46.05849,10.971396,2200
SHAPE01538,46.05848,10.971539,2201
SHAPE01538,46.05846,10.971662,2202
SHAPE01538,46.058426,10.971768,2203
SHAPE01538,46.058376,10.971874,2204
SHAPE01538,46.058323,10.971943,2205
SHAPE01538,46.058277,10.971983,2206
SHAPE01538,46.05826,10.971993,2207
SHAPE01538,46.058178,10.972042,2208
SHAPE01538,46.05809,10.972066,2209
SHAPE01538,46.058,10.972092,2210
SHAPE01538,46.057987,10.972095,2211
SHAPE01538,46.05786,10.972131,2212
SHAPE01538,46.057755,10.972185,2213
SHAPE01538,46.05768,10.972253,2214
SHAPE01538,46.05763,10.97235,2215
SHAPE01538,46.05759,10.972458,2216
SHAPE01538,46.057575,10.972596,2217
SHAPE01538,46.057575,10.972714,2218
SHAPE01538,46.057762,10.974134,2219
SHAPE01538,46.05792,10.975252,2220
SHAPE01538,46.057945,10.975414,2221
SHAPE01538,46.05798,10.975549,2222
SHAPE01538,46.05807,10.975785,2223
SHAPE01538,46.058216,10.976072,2224
SHAPE01538,46.058445,10.976425,2225
SHAPE01538,46.05867,10.976734,2226
SHAPE01538,46.058796,10.977061,2227
SHAPE01538,46.0588,10.977096,2228
SHAPE01538,46.05881,10.977127,2229
SHAPE01538,46.058834,10.977166,2230
SHAPE01538,46.05886,10.977191,2231
SHAPE01538,46.058907,10.977285,2232
SHAPE01538,46.05892,10.977323,2233
SHAPE01538,46.058933,10.977348,2234
SHAPE01538,46.058975,10.977466,2235
SHAPE01538,46.05899,10.977641,2236
SHAPE01538,46.058994,10.977823,2237
SHAPE01538,46.058983,10.977916,2238
SHAPE01538,46.058945,10.978209,2239
SHAPE01538,46.05886,10.978814,2240
SHAPE01538,46.05886,10.978814,2241
SHAPE01538,46.058807,10.979308,2242
SHAPE01538,46.05876,10.979686,2243
SHAPE01538,46.058685,10.980354,2244
SHAPE01538,46.058674,10.980453,2245
SHAPE01538,46.05867,10.98063,2246
SHAPE01538,46.05867,10.980756,2247
SHAPE01538,46.05869,10.981159,2248
SHAPE01538,46.058723,10.981396,2249
SHAPE01538,46.058765,10.981588,2250
SHAPE01538,46.058834,10.98185,2251
SHAPE01538,46.05893,10.982088,2252
SHAPE01538,46.05906,10.982362,2253
SHAPE01538,46.05916,10.982497,2254
SHAPE01538,46.059597,10.983071,2255
SHAPE01538,46.06048,10.984219,2256
SHAPE01538,46.060616,10.984391,2257
SHAPE01538,46.061256,10.985217,2258
SHAPE01538,46.06157,10.985629,2259
SHAPE01538,46.06188,10.9861,2260
SHAPE01538,46.062115,10.986484,2261
SHAPE01538,46.062244,10.986743,2262
SHAPE01538,46.06238,10.987006,2263
SHAPE01538,46.062622,10.987504,2264
SHAPE01538,46.06292,10.987942,2265
SHAPE01538,46.06325,10.988246,2266
SHAPE01538,46.06471,10.989246,2267
SHAPE01538,46.065384,10.989629,2268
SHAPE01538,46.066338,10.989895,2269
SHAPE01538,46.066635,10.990032,2270
SHAPE01538,46.067406,10.990523,2271
SHAPE01538,46.068176,10.991054,2272
SHAPE01538,46.06872,10.991484,2273
SHAPE01538,46.0694,10.992108,2274
SHAPE01538,46.070065,10.992713,2275
SHAPE01538,46.0707,10.99321,2276
SHAPE01538,46.072994,10.994502,2277
SHAPE01538,46.07399,10.995041,2278
SHAPE01538,46.074017,10.995055,2279
SHAPE01538,46.07413,10.995117,2280
SHAPE01538,46.07435,10.995237,2281
SHAPE01538,46.074432,10.995296,2282
SHAPE01538,46.074768,10.995529,2283
SHAPE01538,46.074806,10.99556,2284
SHAPE01538,46.074932,10.995657,2285
SHAPE01538,46.075,10.995713,2286
SHAPE01538,46.07502,10.995729,2287
SHAPE01538,46.075493,10.996105,2288
SHAPE01538,46.07549,10.996178,2289
SHAPE01538,46.07549,10.996269,2290
SHAPE01538,46.075516,10.996362,2291
SHAPE01538,46.075527,10.996371,2292
SHAPE01538,46.075527,10.996371,2293
SHAPE01538,46.07563,10.996475,2294
SHAPE01538,46.07582,10.996676,2295
SHAPE01538,46.075882,10.996716,2296
SHAPE01538,46.075947,10.996863,2297
SHAPE01538,46.07597,10.996891,2298
SHAPE01538,46.076378,10.997366,2299
SHAPE01538,46.076504,10.997511,2300
SHAPE01538,46.07652,10.997528,2301
SHAPE01538,46.07677,10.997803,2302
SHAPE01538,46.076965,10.998014,2303
SHAPE01538,46.07738,10.998486,2304
SHAPE01538,46.07752,10.998647,2305
SHAPE01538,46.07758,10.998723,2306
SHAPE01538,46.077824,10.999004,2307
SHAPE01538,46.077923,10.999119,2308
SHAPE01538,46.07839,10.9997,2309
SHAPE01538,46.07851,10.999848,2310
SHAPE01538,46.078377,11.000398,2311
SHAPE01538,46.07835,11.00058,2312
SHAPE01538,46.07832,11.000779,2313
SHAPE01538,46.078312,11.000942,2314
SHAPE01538,46.078285,11.00108,2315
SHAPE01538,46.078274,11.001245,2316
SHAPE01538,46.078228,11.001445,2317
SHAPE01538,46.07819,11.001559,2318
SHAPE01538,46.07808,11.00174,2319
SHAPE01538,46.078007,11.001945,2320
SHAPE01538,46.07794,11.002175,2321
SHAPE01538,46.07791,11.002279,2322
SHAPE01538,46.077892,11.002474,2323
SHAPE01538,46.07788,11.002666,2324
SHAPE01538,46.077904,11.002863,2325
SHAPE01538,46.078136,11.002777,2326
SHAPE01538,46.078133,11.002704,2327
SHAPE01538,46.077732,11.002814,2328
SHAPE01538,46.077637,11.002849,2329
SHAPE01538,46.077488,11.002897,2330
SHAPE01538,46.077255,11.002951,2331
SHAPE01538,46.077103,11.003019,2332
SHAPE01538,46.076958,11.003169,2333
SHAPE01538,46.07687,11.00331,2334
SHAPE01538,46.076797,11.003486,2335
SHAPE01538,46.07675,11.003749,2336
SHAPE01538,46.076744,11.003924,2337
SHAPE01538,46.07677,11.004157,2338
SHAPE01538,46.076828,11.004375,2339
SHAPE01538,46.076996,11.004668,2340
SHAPE01538,46.077347,11.005113,2341
SHAPE01538,46.077797,11.005729,2342
SHAPE01538,46.07801,11.006043,2343
SHAPE01538,46.078106,11.006296,2344
SHAPE01538,46.078144,11.006584,2345
SHAPE01538,46.078136,11.00691,2346
SHAPE01538,46.07812,11.007185,2347
SHAPE01538,46.078102,11.007774,2348
SHAPE01538,46.07804,11.008755,2349
SHAPE01538,46.078022,11.009279,2350
SHAPE01538,46.07799,11.009488,2351
SHAPE01538,46.077927,11.009682,2352
SHAPE01538,46.077847,11.009858,2353
SHAPE01538,46.077778,11.009962,2354
SHAPE01538,46.077717,11.010025,2355
SHAPE01538,46.077457,11.010249,2356
SHAPE01538,46.076706,11.010839,2357
SHAPE01538,46.07623,11.011271,2358
SHAPE01538,46.07613,11.011408,2359
SHAPE01538,46.075916,11.011789,2360
SHAPE01538,46.0757,11.012268,2361
SHAPE01538,46.075592,11.012498,2362
SHAPE01538,46.075512,11.012706,2363
SHAPE01538,46.075447,11.013024,2364
SHAPE01538,46.075447,11.013423,2365
SHAPE01538,46.075504,11.014357,2366
SHAPE01538,46.075554,11.015073,2367
SHAPE01538,46.075607,11.015782,2368
SHAPE01538,46.075665,11.016371,2369
SHAPE01538,46.0758,11.017219,2370
SHAPE01538,46.076324,11.019152,2371
SHAPE01538,46.076454,11.019607,2372
SHAPE01538,46.07677,11.020813,2373
SHAPE01538,46.076805,11.021002,2374
SHAPE01538,46.076805,11.021498,2375
SHAPE01538,46.07679,11.021968,2376
SHAPE01538,46.076763,11.022175,2377
SHAPE01538,46.076504,11.023196,2378
SHAPE01538,46.07647,11.023445,2379
SHAPE01538,46.076458,11.023579,2380
SHAPE01538,46.076447,11.02369,2381
SHAPE01538,46.07646,11.023966,2382
SHAPE01538,46.076572,11.025332,2383
SHAPE01538,46.076664,11.026611,2384
SHAPE01538,46.07673,11.02687,2385
SHAPE01538,46.07684,11.02711,2386
SHAPE01538,46.076977,11.027314,2387
SHAPE01538,46.077057,11.027396,2388
SHAPE01538,46.07716,11.027481,2389
SHAPE01538,46.07772,11.027719,2390
SHAPE01538,46.078945,11.028161,2391
SHAPE01538,46.079056,11.028241,2392
SHAPE01538,46.079132,11.02833,2393
SHAPE01538,46.0792,11.028427,2394
SHAPE01538,46.079266,11.028553,2395
SHAPE01538,46.07932,11.028678,2396
SHAPE01538,46.079388,11.028875,2397
SHAPE01538,46.07942,11.029064,2398
SHAPE01538,46.079422,11.029258,2399
SHAPE01538,46.07941,11.029446,2400
SHAPE01538,46.079395,11.029564,2401
SHAPE01538,46.079372,11.029643,2402
SHAPE01538,46.079334,11.029785,2403
SHAPE01538,46.079285,11.029909,2404
SHAPE01538,46.079247,11.029994,2405
SHAPE01538,46.07921,11.030061,2406
SHAPE01538,46.079132,11.030181,2407
SHAPE01538,46.078983,11.030375,2408
SHAPE01538,46.078632,11.030839,2409
SHAPE01538,46.07807,11.03154,2410
SHAPE01538,46.07776,11.031972,2411
SHAPE01538,46.077644,11.03222,2412
SHAPE01538,46.07756,11.032517,2413
SHAPE01538,46.07751,11.032833,2414
SHAPE01538,46.077488,11.033124,2415
SHAPE01538,46.077477,11.033267,2416
SHAPE01538,46.077477,11.033267,2417
SHAPE01538,46.077454,11.0336,2418
SHAPE01538,46.077442,11.033735,2419
SHAPE01538,46.077286,11.033865,2420
SHAPE01538,46.077187,11.03403,2421
SHAPE01538,46.077145,11.034181,2422
SHAPE01538,46.07707,11.034344,2423
SHAPE01538,46.076866,11.034502,2424
SHAPE01538,46.07669,11.034616,2425
SHAPE01538,46.07661,11.034739,2426
SHAPE01538,46.076485,11.034817,2427
SHAPE01538,46.076427,11.034881,2428
SHAPE01538,46.07637,11.034996,2429
SHAPE01538,46.076378,11.035163,2430
SHAPE01538,46.07647,11.035346,2431
SHAPE01538,46.077484,11.037306,2432
SHAPE01538,46.077858,11.037984,2433
SHAPE01538,46.07796,11.038164,2434
SHAPE01538,46.0781,11.038356,2435
SHAPE01538,46.078743,11.038974,2436
SHAPE01538,46.078873,11.039199,2437
SHAPE01538,46.079227,11.039971,2438
SHAPE01538,46.07969,11.040945,2439
SHAPE01538,46.080032,11.041762,2440
SHAPE01538,46.080555,11.042932,2441
SHAPE01538,46.080727,11.043336,2442
SHAPE01538,46.080753,11.043396,2443
SHAPE01538,46.08083,11.043573,2444
SHAPE01538,46.08083,11.043573,2445
SHAPE01538,46.080837,11.043589,2446
SHAPE01538,46.080997,11.043992,2447
SHAPE01538,46.081055,11.044169,2448
SHAPE01538,46.0811,11.044369,2449
SHAPE01538,46.081234,11.045262,2450
SHAPE01538,46.081276,11.045628,2451
SHAPE01538,46.081394,11.046651,2452
SHAPE01538,46.081444,11.047198,2453
SHAPE01538,46.081512,11.047479,2454
SHAPE01538,46.08162,11.047745,2455
SHAPE01538,46.08188,11.048165,2456
SHAPE01538,46.08208,11.048409,2457
SHAPE01538,46.08229,11.048575,2458
SHAPE01538,46.083443,11.049315,2459
SHAPE01538,46.083664,11.049564,2460
SHAPE01538,46.083847,11.049764,2461
SHAPE01538,46.08475,11.050686,2462
SHAPE01538,46.0857,11.051097,2463
SHAPE01538,46.086613,11.051544,2464
SHAPE01538,46.087505,11.051971,2465
SHAPE01538,46.089294,11.052867,2466
SHAPE01538,46.090057,11.053293,2467
SHAPE01538,46.091057,11.054332,2468
SHAPE01538,46.09145,11.054865,2469
SHAPE01538,46.09163,11.055227,2470
SHAPE01538,46.09195,11.055796,2471
SHAPE01538,46.092327,11.056486,2472
SHAPE01538,46.09246,11.056797,2473
SHAPE01538,46.092495,11.057114,2474
SHAPE01538,46.09244,11.057434,2475
SHAPE01538,46.092175,11.057959,2476
SHAPE01538,46.09165,11.059174,2477
SHAPE01538,46.091248,11.060234,2478
SHAPE01538,46.090927,11.060819,2479
SHAPE01538,46.090668,11.061371,2480
SHAPE01538,46.090218,11.062369,2481
SHAPE01538,46.088657,11.065665,2482
SHAPE01538,46.08694,11.068697,2483
SHAPE01538,46.086918,11.068749,2484
SHAPE01538,46.08657,11.069329,2485
SHAPE01538,46.086216,11.06972,2486
SHAPE01538,46.08543,11.07036,2487
SHAPE01538,46.085186,11.070574,2488
SHAPE01538,46.084908,11.07086,2489
SHAPE01538,46.084713,11.071123,2490
SHAPE01538,46.084496,11.071433,2491
SHAPE01538,46.084324,11.071744,2492
SHAPE01538,46.08419,11.071984,2493
SHAPE01538,46.08389,11.072591,2494
SHAPE01538,46.081966,11.075062,2495
SHAPE01538,46.081696,11.075518,2496
SHAPE01538,46.08161,11.075761,2497
SHAPE01538,46.08136,11.07673,2498
SHAPE01538,46.081234,11.077362,2499
SHAPE01538,46.08123,11.077733,2500
SHAPE01538,46.0813,11.078156,2501
SHAPE01538,46.081364,11.078458,2502
SHAPE01538,46.081375,11.078652,2503
SHAPE01538,46.081375,11.078922,2504
SHAPE01538,46.081375,11.079616,2505
SHAPE01538,46.08134,11.079967,2506
SHAPE01538,46.081257,11.080504,2507
SHAPE01538,46.081223,11.081689,2508
SHAPE01538,46.081173,11.082077,2509
SHAPE01538,46.080975,11.082723,2510
SHAPE01538,46.08087,11.08304,2511
SHAPE01538,46.078377,11.091093,2512
SHAPE01538,46.07761,11.094989,2513
SHAPE01538,46.077045,11.099035,2514
SHAPE01538,46.076992,11.099334,2515
SHAPE01538,46.07694,11.099501,2516
SHAPE01538,46.07688,11.099645,2517
SHAPE01538,46.076763,11.099855,2518
SHAPE01538,46.076572,11.100095,2519
SHAPE01538,46.076237,11.100441,2520
SHAPE01538,46.075813,11.100838,2521
SHAPE01538,46.075012,11.10153,2522
SHAPE01538,46.074783,11.101764,2523
SHAPE01538,46.07466,11.101931,2524
SHAPE01538,46.07452,11.102157,2525
SHAPE01538,46.074425,11.102415,2526
SHAPE01538,46.074387,11.102524,2527
SHAPE01538,46.07425,11.10284,2528
SHAPE01538,46.073963,11.103811,2529
SHAPE01538,46.073814,11.104124,2530
SHAPE01538,46.07366,11.104423,2531
SHAPE01538,46.073643,11.104485,2532
SHAPE01538,46.07364,11.104545,2533
SHAPE01538,46.073647,11.104707,2534
SHAPE01538,46.07358,11.10492,2535
SHAPE01538,46.073418,11.105469,2536
SHAPE01538,46.073402,11.105508,2537
SHAPE01538,46.073353,11.105571,2538
SHAPE01538,46.07327,11.105583,2539
SHAPE01538,46.073257,11.105586,2540
SHAPE01538,46.073246,11.105595,2541
SHAPE01538,46.0732,11.105651,2542
SHAPE01538,46.07319,11.105675,2543
SHAPE01538,46.07318,11.105693,2544
SHAPE01538,46.073174,11.105705,2545
SHAPE01538,46.073166,11.105719,2546
SHAPE01538,46.073154,11.105728,2547
SHAPE01538,46.073013,11.105789,2548
SHAPE01538,46.073,11.105798,2549
SHAPE01538,46.072994,11.105806,2550
SHAPE01538,46.072987,11.105817,2551
SHAPE01538,46.072987,11.105825,2552
SHAPE01538,46.072983,11.105835,2553
SHAPE01538,46.072987,11.105846,2554
SHAPE01538,46.073013,11.106006,2555
SHAPE01538,46.073013,11.10603,2556
SHAPE01538,46.07301,11.106051,2557
SHAPE01538,46.072998,11.10607,2558
SHAPE01538,46.072987,11.106084,2559
SHAPE01538,46.072968,11.106102,2560
SHAPE01538,46.072872,11.106188,2561
SHAPE01538,46.07266,11.106433,2562
SHAPE01538,46.07249,11.106645,2563
SHAPE01538,46.07247,11.106693,2564
SHAPE01538,46.072456,11.106767,2565
SHAPE01538,46.072453,11.106851,2566
SHAPE01538,46.07245,11.106922,2567
SHAPE01538,46.07245,11.106967,2568
SHAPE01538,46.07245,11.107001,2569
SHAPE01538,46.072445,11.107036,2570
SHAPE01538,46.07244,11.107068,2571
SHAPE01538,46.072414,11.107154,2572
SHAPE01538,46.07238,11.107234,2573
SHAPE01538,46.072334,11.10732,2574
SHAPE01538,46.072285,11.107407,2575
SHAPE01538,46.072243,11.107462,2576
SHAPE01538,46.072197,11.107515,2577
SHAPE01538,46.072155,11.107567,2578
SHAPE01538,46.07214,11.107592,2579
SHAPE01538,46.072124,11.107615,2580
SHAPE01538,46.072117,11.107637,2581
SHAPE01538,46.072098,11.107707,2582
SHAPE01538,46.072086,11.107734,2583
SHAPE01538,46.072075,11.107753,2584
SHAPE01538,46.07186,11.107976,2585
SHAPE01538,46.071644,11.10825,2586
SHAPE01538,46.0716,11.108285,2587
SHAPE01538,46.07158,11.108292,2588
SHAPE01538,46.07156,11.108286,2589
SHAPE01538,46.071545,11.108279,2590
SHAPE01538,46.071518,11.108267,2591
SHAPE01538,46.071503,11.108265,2592
SHAPE01538,46.071484,11.108276,2593
SHAPE01538,46.071453,11.10832,2594
SHAPE01538,46.07139,11.108426,2595
SHAPE01538,46.07131,11.108974,2596
SHAPE01538,46.07115,11.109276,2597
SHAPE01538,46.07105,11.109415,2598
SHAPE01538,46.07109,11.109494,2599
SHAPE01538,46.07105,11.109579,2600
SHAPE01538,46.070976,11.10972,2601
SHAPE01538,46.07089,11.109916,2602
SHAPE01538,46.07087,11.109967,2603
SHAPE01538,46.070805,11.110129,2604
SHAPE01538,46.07072,11.110377,2605
SHAPE01538,46.07067,11.110578,2606
SHAPE01538,46.070656,11.110626,2607
SHAPE01538,46.070637,11.110715,2608
SHAPE01538,46.07063,11.110779,2609
SHAPE01538,46.07058,11.111122,2610
SHAPE01538,46.070576,11.111409,2611
SHAPE01538,46.070576,11.111409,2612
SHAPE01538,46.07057,11.111507,2613
SHAPE01538,46.070583,11.111745,2614
SHAPE01538,46.070602,11.11187,2615
SHAPE01538,46.070637,11.11202,2616
SHAPE01538,46.07068,11.112181,2617
SHAPE01538,46.070698,11.112243,2618
SHAPE01538,46.070805,11.112588,2619
SHAPE01538,46.070816,11.112666,2620
SHAPE01538,46.070847,11.112837,2621
SHAPE01538,46.070854,11.112898,2622
SHAPE01538,46.07086,11.11297,2623
SHAPE01538,46.07086,11.113022,2624
SHAPE01538,46.07086,11.113074,2625
SHAPE01538,46.070858,11.113114,2626
SHAPE01538,46.07085,11.113192,2627
SHAPE01538,46.07082,11.113278,2628
SHAPE01538,46.070766,11.113402,2629
SHAPE01538,46.0707,11.113555,2630
SHAPE01538,46.07056,11.11383,2631
SHAPE01538,46.07046,11.113931,2632
SHAPE01538,46.07038,11.114017,2633
SHAPE01538,46.07035,11.114024,2634
SHAPE01538,46.07032,11.114042,2635
SHAPE01538,46.070293,11.114072,2636
SHAPE01538,46.070274,11.11411,2637
SHAPE01538,46.070263,11.114154,2638
SHAPE01538,46.07026,11.114202,2639
SHAPE01538,46.070263,11.114248,2640
SHAPE01538,46.070274,11.114285,2641
SHAPE01538,46.07029,11.114318,2642
SHAPE01538,46.070305,11.11434,2643
SHAPE01538,46.07032,11.114357,2644
SHAPE01538,46.070286,11.114478,2645
SHAPE01538,46.070282,11.11449,2646
SHAPE01538,46.06995,11.115718,2647
SHAPE01538,46.069942,11.115739,2648
SHAPE01538,46.069912,11.115852,2649
SHAPE01538,46.069893,11.115839,2650
SHAPE01538,46.069874,11.115831,2651
SHAPE01538,46.06984,11.115832,2652
SHAPE01538,46.06982,11.115839,2653
SHAPE01538,46.069805,11.11585,2654
SHAPE01538,46.06978,11.115876,2655
SHAPE01538,46.06976,11.115915,2656
SHAPE01538,46.06975,11.11595,2657
SHAPE01538,46.06975,11.115977,2658
SHAPE01538,46.06975,11.116006,2659
SHAPE01538,46.069756,11.116034,2660
SHAPE01538,46.069763,11.116059,2661
SHAPE01538,46.06978,11.11609,2662
SHAPE01538,46.069798,11.116114,2663
SHAPE01538,46.06982,11.11613,2664
SHAPE01538,46.069847,11.116138,2665
SHAPE01538,46.069874,11.116137,2666
SHAPE01538,46.069897,11.116127,2667
SHAPE01538,46.069916,11.116275,2668
SHAPE01538,46.069973,11.116385,2669
SHAPE01538,46.069996,11.116436,2670
SHAPE01538,46.07004,11.116528,2671
SHAPE01538,46.07017,11.116735,2672
SHAPE01538,46.070217,11.116821,2673
SHAPE01538,46.07026,11.116964,2674
SHAPE01538,46.070263,11.117091,2675
SHAPE01538,46.070248,11.117165,2676
SHAPE01538,46.07022,11.117258,2677
SHAPE01538,46.070076,11.117728,2678
SHAPE01538,46.070057,11.117887,2679
SHAPE01538,46.07007,11.118004,2680
SHAPE01538,46.070248,11.118614,2681
SHAPE01542,46.30987,10.745627,1
SHAPE01542,46.30981,10.745587,2
SHAPE01542,46.309757,10.745553,3
SHAPE01542,46.309525,10.745378,4
SHAPE01542,46.309464,10.745322,5
SHAPE01542,46.309246,10.745044,6
SHAPE01542,46.30892,10.744426,7
SHAPE01542,46.308895,10.744259,8
SHAPE01542,46.30891,10.743426,9
SHAPE01542,46.308926,10.742692,10
SHAPE01542,46.308887,10.741984,11
SHAPE01542,46.308956,10.741169,12
SHAPE01542,46.308964,10.740582,13
SHAPE01542,46.308933,10.740424,14
SHAPE01542,46.308804,10.740304,15
SHAPE01542,46.308014,10.739781,16
SHAPE01542,46.307663,10.739565,17
SHAPE01542,46.3075,10.739368,18
SHAPE01542,46.307377,10.739086,19
SHAPE01542,46.307194,10.738615,20
SHAPE01542,46.30719,10.738566,21
SHAPE01542,46.30721,10.738515,22
SHAPE01542,46.30743,10.737803,23
SHAPE01542,46.30747,10.737687,24
SHAPE01542,46.30749,10.737617,25
SHAPE01542,46.30751,10.737363,26
SHAPE01542,46.307495,10.737071,27
SHAPE01542,46.307396,10.736716,28
SHAPE01542,46.307396,10.73665,29
SHAPE01542,46.307407,10.73657,30
SHAPE01542,46.30746,10.736435,31
SHAPE01542,46.30746,10.736435,32
SHAPE01542,46.307606,10.736073,33
SHAPE01542,46.307644,10.735991,34
SHAPE01542,46.30784,10.735589,35
SHAPE01542,46.30791,10.735342,36
SHAPE01542,46.30797,10.735077,37
SHAPE01542,46.307987,10.734978,38
SHAPE01542,46.30813,10.734324,39
SHAPE01542,46.308308,10.733669,40
SHAPE01542,46.308346,10.733511,41
SHAPE01542,46.30854,10.733123,42
SHAPE01542,46.30857,10.732856,43
SHAPE01542,46.308514,10.732219,44
SHAPE01542,46.308544,10.731943,45
SHAPE01542,46.308662,10.731743,46
SHAPE01542,46.308964,10.731377,47
SHAPE01542,46.309242,10.731237,48
SHAPE01542,46.30933,10.731219,49
SHAPE01542,46.30944,10.731135,50
SHAPE01542,46.30948,10.731095,51
SHAPE01542,46.30967,10.7307,52
SHAPE01542,46.3097,10.730673,53
SHAPE01542,46.30988,10.730517,54
SHAPE01542,46.309937,10.730474,55
SHAPE01542,46.310326,10.730166,56
SHAPE01542,46.31039,10.730303,57
SHAPE01542,46.31052,10.730626,58
SHAPE01542,46.31089,10.73157,59
SHAPE01542,46.31102,10.731455,60
SHAPE01542,46.31102,10.731455,61
SHAPE01542,46.31089,10.73157,62
SHAPE01542,46.31052,10.730626,63
SHAPE01542,46.31039,10.730303,64
SHAPE01542,46.310326,10.730166,65
SHAPE01542,46.310165,10.72993,66
SHAPE01542,46.31002,10.729809,67
SHAPE01542,46.309864,10.729723,68
SHAPE01542,46.309593,10.729634,69
SHAPE01542,46.3093,10.729601,70
SHAPE01542,46.30923,10.729593,71
SHAPE01542,46.309128,10.729581,72
SHAPE01542,46.30897,10.729646,73
SHAPE01542,46.308834,10.729609,74
SHAPE01542,46.308617,10.72935,75
SHAPE01542,46.308357,10.729198,76
SHAPE01542,46.30828,10.729092,77
SHAPE01542,46.308178,10.728618,78
SHAPE01542,46.308125,10.728258,79
SHAPE01542,46.308033,10.727864,80
SHAPE01542,46.307983,10.727725,81
SHAPE01542,46.30763,10.727035,82
SHAPE01542,46.30759,10.726755,83
SHAPE01542,46.307632,10.726327,84
SHAPE01542,46.307648,10.72598,85
SHAPE01542,46.307613,10.725724,86
SHAPE01542,46.307526,10.725395,87
SHAPE01542,46.30736,10.725122,88
SHAPE01542,46.30718,10.724747,89
SHAPE01542,46.306957,10.723979,90
SHAPE01542,46.305534,10.721243,91
SHAPE01542,46.305286,10.720792,92
SHAPE01542,46.305138,10.72039,93
SHAPE01542,46.304012,10.716857,94
SHAPE01542,46.303715,10.714995,95
SHAPE01542,46.303368,10.713031,96
SHAPE01542,46.303215,10.712639,97
SHAPE01542,46.301926,10.710266,98
SHAPE01542,46.301804,10.709974,99
SHAPE01542,46.301414,10.708632,100
SHAPE01542,46.30096,10.706885,101
SHAPE01542,46.300602,10.705437,102
SHAPE01542,46.300423,10.704888,103
SHAPE01542,46.300163,10.704246,104
SHAPE01542,46.2999,10.703592,105
SHAPE01542,46.29957,10.702826,106
SHAPE01542,46.29948,10.702506,107
SHAPE01542,46.299484,10.702312,108
SHAPE01542,46.299576,10.702069,109
SHAPE01542,46.299675,10.701744,110
SHAPE01542,46.299683,10.701577,111
SHAPE01542,46.29967,10.701536,112
SHAPE01542,46.299618,10.701418,113
SHAPE01542,46.299484,10.701231,114
SHAPE01542,46.29941,10.701068,115
SHAPE01542,46.299408,10.70089,116
SHAPE01542,46.299423,10.700575,117
SHAPE01542,46.299484,10.700036,118
SHAPE01542,46.2995,10.699914,119
SHAPE01542,46.299522,10.699713,120
SHAPE01542,46.29953,10.699105,121
SHAPE01542,46.29953,10.699105,122
SHAPE01542,46.29943,10.698526,123
SHAPE01542,46.299194,10.697989,124
SHAPE01542,46.29891,10.697659,125
SHAPE01542,46.298634,10.697317,126
SHAPE01542,46.297974,10.696534,127
SHAPE01542,46.29781,10.696265,128
SHAPE01542,46.297737,10.696145,129
SHAPE01542,46.29756,10.695793,130
SHAPE01542,46.29756,10.695793,131
SHAPE01542,46.29728,10.695231,132
SHAPE01542,46.297115,10.694744,133
SHAPE01542,46.297085,10.694557,134
SHAPE01542,46.297073,10.694496,135
SHAPE01542,46.29706,10.69441,136
SHAPE01542,46.297005,10.694098,137
SHAPE01542,46.29699,10.693979,138
SHAPE01542,46.296932,10.693496,139
SHAPE01542,46.296906,10.693241,140
SHAPE01542,46.296844,10.692672,141
SHAPE01542,46.29683,10.692371,142
SHAPE01542,46.29687,10.692061,143
SHAPE01542,46.296974,10.691754,144
SHAPE01542,46.297153,10.691403,145
SHAPE01542,46.297207,10.691233,146
SHAPE01542,46.297234,10.691125,147
SHAPE01542,46.29725,10.691017,148
SHAPE01542,46.29726,10.690847,149
SHAPE01542,46.297256,10.690661,150
SHAPE01542,46.297115,10.690203,151
SHAPE01542,46.296722,10.689142,152
SHAPE01542,46.296722,10.689142,153
SHAPE01542,46.296715,10.689119,154
SHAPE01542,46.2965,10.688581,155
SHAPE01542,46.29649,10.688551,156
SHAPE01542,46.29643,10.688401,157
SHAPE01542,46.296135,10.688036,158
SHAPE01542,46.295837,10.687676,159
SHAPE01542,46.295635,10.687275,160
SHAPE01542,46.295506,10.686961,161
SHAPE01542,46.295444,10.686817,162
SHAPE01542,46.29538,10.686731,163
SHAPE01542,46.295128,10.686542,164
SHAPE01542,46.295086,10.686514,165
SHAPE01542,46.294956,10.686411,166
SHAPE01542,46.294827,10.68632,167
SHAPE01542,46.294727,10.686202,168
SHAPE01542,46.294727,10.686202,169
SHAPE01542,46.294632,10.686025,170
SHAPE01542,46.294525,10.685699,171
SHAPE01542,46.29451,10.685466,172
SHAPE01542,46.2945,10.685265,173
SHAPE01542,46.29449,10.684158,174
SHAPE01542,46.294468,10.683828,175
SHAPE01542,46.2944,10.683562,176
SHAPE01542,46.29389,10.682391,177
SHAPE01542,46.29386,10.682206,178
SHAPE01542,46.293865,10.681725,179
SHAPE01542,46.293827,10.681635,180
SHAPE01542,46.29353,10.681378,181
SHAPE01542,46.293472,10.681225,182
SHAPE01542,46.293423,10.680856,183
SHAPE01542,46.293377,10.680696,184
SHAPE01542,46.293125,10.680413,185
SHAPE01542,46.292942,10.68024,186
SHAPE01542,46.292812,10.679996,187
SHAPE01542,46.292587,10.679173,188
SHAPE01542,46.292526,10.679001,189
SHAPE01542,46.292435,10.678897,190
SHAPE01542,46.292305,10.678811,191
SHAPE01542,46.292202,10.678669,192
SHAPE01542,46.291954,10.678186,193
SHAPE01542,46.291695,10.677554,194
SHAPE01542,46.29118,10.675885,195
SHAPE01542,46.291096,10.675314,196
SHAPE01542,46.290993,10.674984,197
SHAPE01542,46.29083,10.674777,198
SHAPE01542,46.29059,10.673951,199
SHAPE01542,46.290493,10.67349,200
SHAPE01542,46.29051,10.673197,201
SHAPE01542,46.290394,10.672926,202
SHAPE01542,46.29024,10.672823,203
SHAPE01542,46.290077,10.672735,204
SHAPE01542,46.28993,10.672284,205
SHAPE01542,46.28978,10.671638,206
SHAPE01542,46.28971,10.671292,207
SHAPE01542,46.289658,10.671137,208
SHAPE01542,46.289597,10.670959,209
SHAPE01542,46.289536,10.67083,210
SHAPE01542,46.289204,10.670168,211
SHAPE01542,46.288887,10.669543,212
SHAPE01542,46.288826,10.669427,213
SHAPE01542,46.288784,10.669299,214
SHAPE01542,46.28876,10.669178,215
SHAPE01542,46.28874,10.668804,216
SHAPE01542,46.28872,10.668688,217
SHAPE01542,46.28868,10.66859,218
SHAPE01542,46.28862,10.668514,219
SHAPE01542,46.288563,10.668467,220
SHAPE01542,46.28845,10.668394,221
SHAPE01542,46.28836,10.668304,222
SHAPE01542,46.28831,10.668223,223
SHAPE01542,46.28825,10.668054,224
SHAPE01542,46.28821,10.667884,225
SHAPE01542,46.288166,10.667711,226
SHAPE01542,46.2881,10.667375,227
SHAPE01542,46.288074,10.667242,228
SHAPE01542,46.288048,10.667128,229
SHAPE01542,46.288017,10.667037,230
SHAPE01542,46.287983,10.666976,231
SHAPE01542,46.28792,10.666909,232
SHAPE01542,46.287865,10.666856,233
SHAPE01542,46.28772,10.666777,234
SHAPE01542,46.287617,10.666704,235
SHAPE01542,46.287548,10.666639,236
SHAPE01542,46.28743,10.666466,237
SHAPE01542,46.287205,10.66608,238
SHAPE01542,46.287056,10.665805,239
SHAPE01542,46.287018,10.665668,240
SHAPE01542,46.287003,10.665566,241
SHAPE01542,46.286987,10.665444,242
SHAPE01542,46.28698,10.66519,243
SHAPE01542,46.286972,10.665004,244
SHAPE01542,46.286953,10.664896,245
SHAPE01542,46.286922,10.664806,246
SHAPE01542,46.28689,10.664751,247
SHAPE01542,46.286835,10.664705,248
SHAPE01542,46.286766,10.66468,249
SHAPE01542,46.286625,10.664679,250
SHAPE01542,46.286484,10.664678,251
SHAPE01542,46.2864,10.664654,252
SHAPE01542,46.286312,10.664602,253
SHAPE01542,46.28623,10.664483,254
SHAPE01542,46.285748,10.663343,255
SHAPE01542,46.285637,10.663231,256
SHAPE01542,46.28541,10.66294,257
SHAPE01542,46.285248,10.662654,258
SHAPE01542,46.285145,10.66239,259
SHAPE01542,46.28499,10.66212,260
SHAPE01542,46.284916,10.66194,261
SHAPE01542,46.284866,10.661473,262
SHAPE01542,46.28474,10.661306,263
SHAPE01542,46.284447,10.661294,264
SHAPE01542,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE01542,46.284016,10.660713,266
SHAPE01542,46.283745,10.660215,267
SHAPE01542,46.283665,10.659996,268
SHAPE01542,46.283607,10.659727,269
SHAPE01542,46.2836,10.659504,270
SHAPE01542,46.2836,10.659504,271
SHAPE01542,46.283596,10.659387,272
SHAPE01542,46.283638,10.65871,273
SHAPE01542,46.28354,10.658065,274
SHAPE01542,46.283432,10.657907,275
SHAPE01542,46.283146,10.657862,276
SHAPE01542,46.28274,10.657921,277
SHAPE01542,46.282486,10.657904,278
SHAPE01542,46.28243,10.657845,279
SHAPE01542,46.282284,10.65758,280
SHAPE01542,46.28206,10.656925,281
SHAPE01542,46.282036,10.656515,282
SHAPE01542,46.282112,10.65607,283
SHAPE01542,46.282207,10.655534,284
SHAPE01542,46.282192,10.655363,285
SHAPE01542,46.2821,10.65525,286
SHAPE01542,46.281662,10.655095,287
SHAPE01542,46.28129,10.654956,288
SHAPE01542,46.281162,10.654716,289
SHAPE01542,46.281082,10.654387,290
SHAPE01542,46.28107,10.65396,291
SHAPE01542,46.281128,10.653602,292
SHAPE01542,46.281097,10.653445,293
SHAPE01542,46.280983,10.653281,294
SHAPE01542,46.28083,10.653159,295
SHAPE01542,46.280693,10.652889,296
SHAPE01542,46.28064,10.652231,297
SHAPE01542,46.280533,10.652048,298
SHAPE01542,46.280445,10.651771,299
SHAPE01542,46.280422,10.651423,300
SHAPE01542,46.28026,10.651018,301
SHAPE01542,46.280224,10.650728,302
SHAPE01542,46.280296,10.650024,303
SHAPE01542,46.2801,10.648347,304
SHAPE01542,46.2801,10.648347,305
SHAPE01542,46.280018,10.647618,306
SHAPE01542,46.279884,10.64724,307
SHAPE01542,46.279873,10.64703,308
SHAPE01542,46.279915,10.646805,309
SHAPE01542,46.279938,10.646467,310
SHAPE01542,46.27984,10.645777,311
SHAPE01542,46.279793,10.645536,312
SHAPE01542,46.279694,10.645247,313
SHAPE01542,46.27971,10.645087,314
SHAPE01542,46.279785,10.644855,315
SHAPE01542,46.27979,10.644567,316
SHAPE01542,46.279705,10.644046,317
SHAPE01542,46.279636,10.643894,318
SHAPE01542,46.279503,10.643721,319
SHAPE01542,46.279354,10.643538,320
SHAPE01542,46.27928,10.64328,321
SHAPE01542,46.27926,10.643017,322
SHAPE01542,46.279343,10.642822,323
SHAPE01542,46.279503,10.642656,324
SHAPE01542,46.279606,10.642569,325
SHAPE01542,46.279682,10.642521,326
SHAPE01542,46.27991,10.642463,327
SHAPE01542,46.27999,10.642401,328
SHAPE01542,46.280045,10.642295,329
SHAPE01542,46.28005,10.642162,330
SHAPE01542,46.279984,10.642027,331
SHAPE01542,46.279766,10.641801,332
SHAPE01542,46.279655,10.641656,333
SHAPE01542,46.279606,10.641437,334
SHAPE01542,46.279602,10.641123,335
SHAPE01542,46.279564,10.64092,336
SHAPE01542,46.279343,10.640659,337
SHAPE01542,46.279003,10.640341,338
SHAPE01542,46.278866,10.640041,339
SHAPE01542,46.278828,10.63981,340
SHAPE01542,46.27874,10.638974,341
SHAPE01542,46.278645,10.638683,342
SHAPE01542,46.278522,10.638478,343
SHAPE01542,46.277893,10.637791,344
SHAPE01542,46.27773,10.637514,345
SHAPE01542,46.277515,10.637066,346
SHAPE01542,46.27723,10.636746,347
SHAPE01542,46.276974,10.636337,348
SHAPE01542,46.276146,10.63482,349
SHAPE01542,46.275757,10.634108,350
SHAPE01542,46.27492,10.632615,351
SHAPE01542,46.274372,10.631527,352
SHAPE01542,46.274273,10.631235,353
SHAPE01542,46.27404,10.630851,354
SHAPE01542,46.27356,10.630224,355
SHAPE01542,46.27285,10.629248,356
SHAPE01542,46.272736,10.628943,357
SHAPE01542,46.272663,10.628467,358
SHAPE01542,46.272427,10.628262,359
SHAPE01542,46.272194,10.628105,360
SHAPE01542,46.271973,10.627888,361
SHAPE01542,46.27182,10.627679,362
SHAPE01542,46.271667,10.627206,363
SHAPE01542,46.27125,10.626596,364
SHAPE01542,46.27092,10.626152,365
SHAPE01542,46.27063,10.625703,366
SHAPE01542,46.270298,10.625044,367
SHAPE01542,46.27004,10.624401,368
SHAPE01542,46.269794,10.623568,369
SHAPE01542,46.269714,10.623346,370
SHAPE01542,46.26958,10.623204,371
SHAPE01542,46.269413,10.623133,372
SHAPE01542,46.269264,10.622942,373
SHAPE01542,46.269165,10.622524,374
SHAPE01542,46.269104,10.622108,375
SHAPE01542,46.269173,10.621792,376
SHAPE01542,46.269554,10.620543,377
SHAPE01542,46.269608,10.620366,378
SHAPE01542,46.26973,10.62003,379
SHAPE01542,46.2698,10.61982,380
SHAPE01542,46.269787,10.619649,381
SHAPE01542,46.269726,10.619564,382
SHAPE01542,46.269657,10.619525,383
SHAPE01542,46.2694,10.619507,384
SHAPE01542,46.26926,10.619528,385
SHAPE01542,46.269016,10.619694,386
SHAPE01542,46.268715,10.619762,387
SHAPE01542,46.268463,10.620003,388
SHAPE01542,46.268166,10.619951,389
SHAPE01542,46.267906,10.619863,390
SHAPE01542,46.267796,10.61979,391
SHAPE01542,46.26774,10.619683,392
SHAPE01542,46.267715,10.619453,393
SHAPE01542,46.26775,10.619079,394
SHAPE01542,46.267902,10.618672,395
SHAPE01542,46.267845,10.617987,396
SHAPE01542,46.267963,10.617568,397
SHAPE01542,46.268047,10.617241,398
SHAPE01542,46.268093,10.61659,399
SHAPE01542,46.268227,10.616144,400
SHAPE01542,46.26836,10.615771,401
SHAPE01542,46.268513,10.615438,402
SHAPE01542,46.268555,10.615291,403
SHAPE01542,46.26852,10.615157,404
SHAPE01542,46.268475,10.615074,405
SHAPE01542,46.268425,10.615042,406
SHAPE01542,46.268345,10.615008,407
SHAPE01542,46.268185,10.615076,408
SHAPE01542,46.267887,10.615234,409
SHAPE01542,46.267708,10.615294,410
SHAPE01542,46.26761,10.6153,411
SHAPE01542,46.267525,10.615178,412
SHAPE01542,46.267406,10.615009,413
SHAPE01542,46.26727,10.614981,414
SHAPE01542,46.267136,10.615057,415
SHAPE01542,46.267044,10.615135,416
SHAPE01542,46.26696,10.615218,417
SHAPE01542,46.266853,10.615195,418
SHAPE01542,46.266693,10.615008,419
SHAPE01542,46.266495,10.614778,420
SHAPE01542,46.266254,10.614665,421
SHAPE01542,46.266064,10.614756,422
SHAPE01542,46.265907,10.614882,423
SHAPE01542,46.265823,10.614964,424
SHAPE01542,46.265728,10.615068,425
SHAPE01542,46.26559,10.615088,426
SHAPE01542,46.26554,10.615036,427
SHAPE01542,46.26539,10.614883,428
SHAPE01542,46.26528,10.614599,429
SHAPE01542,46.26506,10.613964,430
SHAPE01542,46.26489,10.613317,431
SHAPE01542,46.264626,10.612409,432
SHAPE01542,46.264412,10.612056,433
SHAPE01542,46.26416,10.611892,434
SHAPE01542,46.26331,10.611693,435
SHAPE01542,46.26331,10.611693,436
SHAPE01542,46.26316,10.611659,437
SHAPE01542,46.262115,10.611073,438
SHAPE01542,46.262016,10.610962,439
SHAPE01542,46.261948,10.610884,440
SHAPE01542,46.261776,10.610556,441
SHAPE01542,46.26145,10.609993,442
SHAPE01542,46.261406,10.60986,443
SHAPE01542,46.261364,10.609674,444
SHAPE01542,46.261314,10.609368,445
SHAPE01542,46.26125,10.609142,446
SHAPE01542,46.26114,10.608926,447
SHAPE01542,46.260952,10.608619,448
SHAPE01542,46.26068,10.608162,449
SHAPE01542,46.26055,10.607921,450
SHAPE01542,46.260464,10.607662,451
SHAPE01542,46.260418,10.607425,452
SHAPE01542,46.260406,10.606796,453
SHAPE01542,46.260376,10.605868,454
SHAPE01542,46.260395,10.60558,455
SHAPE01542,46.260624,10.604257,456
SHAPE01542,46.26085,10.602793,457
SHAPE01542,46.26113,10.600965,458
SHAPE01542,46.26112,10.600792,459
SHAPE01542,46.26106,10.600612,460
SHAPE01542,46.260933,10.600337,461
SHAPE01542,46.260918,10.600205,462
SHAPE01542,46.260933,10.600048,463
SHAPE01542,46.261017,10.599528,464
SHAPE01542,46.261078,10.599017,465
SHAPE01542,46.261074,10.598832,466
SHAPE01542,46.261032,10.598611,467
SHAPE01542,46.260925,10.598283,468
SHAPE01542,46.260914,10.598122,469
SHAPE01542,46.26092,10.598033,470
SHAPE01542,46.260952,10.597941,471
SHAPE01542,46.261044,10.597736,472
SHAPE01542,46.261284,10.597207,473
SHAPE01542,46.261345,10.597015,474
SHAPE01542,46.261368,10.596792,475
SHAPE01542,46.26133,10.596596,476
SHAPE01542,46.261272,10.596421,477
SHAPE01542,46.261044,10.59605,478
SHAPE01542,46.26096,10.595853,479
SHAPE01542,46.260933,10.595742,480
SHAPE01542,46.26093,10.595629,481
SHAPE01542,46.26095,10.595468,482
SHAPE01542,46.260983,10.595296,483
SHAPE01542,46.26102,10.595168,484
SHAPE01542,46.261147,10.594748,485
SHAPE01542,46.261234,10.594555,486
SHAPE01542,46.261364,10.594407,487
SHAPE01542,46.261364,10.594407,488
SHAPE01542,46.261475,10.59428,489
SHAPE01542,46.261703,10.594024,490
SHAPE01542,46.261772,10.593908,491
SHAPE01542,46.26182,10.593777,492
SHAPE01542,46.261845,10.593602,493
SHAPE01542,46.261833,10.593438,494
SHAPE01542,46.261787,10.593276,495
SHAPE01542,46.261757,10.593217,496
SHAPE01542,46.26177,10.593088,497
SHAPE01542,46.261745,10.593026,498
SHAPE01542,46.261692,10.592933,499
SHAPE01542,46.261513,10.592847,500
SHAPE01542,46.261345,10.592731,501
SHAPE01542,46.261173,10.592594,502
SHAPE01542,46.261047,10.59245,503
SHAPE01542,46.260902,10.592165,504
SHAPE01542,46.260838,10.591916,505
SHAPE01542,46.260784,10.591728,506
SHAPE01542,46.26069,10.591669,507
SHAPE01542,46.26059,10.58938,508
SHAPE01542,46.26056,10.589039,509
SHAPE01542,46.26051,10.588691,510
SHAPE01542,46.26046,10.588391,511
SHAPE01542,46.26044,10.588329,512
SHAPE01542,46.260353,10.587983,513
SHAPE01542,46.260258,10.587603,514
SHAPE01542,46.26,10.586574,515
SHAPE01542,46.26,10.586574,516
SHAPE01542,46.259876,10.586089,517
SHAPE01542,46.259834,10.585913,518
SHAPE01542,46.25978,10.585752,519
SHAPE01542,46.259727,10.585594,520
SHAPE01542,46.25967,10.585439,521
SHAPE01542,46.25961,10.585286,522
SHAPE01542,46.259544,10.585136,523
SHAPE01542,46.259487,10.585014,524
SHAPE01542,46.259354,10.584734,525
SHAPE01542,46.25921,10.584435,526
SHAPE01542,46.259167,10.584348,527
SHAPE01542,46.258858,10.58372,528
SHAPE01542,46.258797,10.583604,529
SHAPE01543,46.03518,11.220305,1
SHAPE01543,46.035336,11.220205,2
SHAPE01543,46.03554,11.22004,3
SHAPE01543,46.035713,11.219846,4
SHAPE01543,46.03586,11.219723,5
SHAPE01543,46.035896,11.219689,6
SHAPE01543,46.03602,11.219579,7
SHAPE01543,46.036102,11.219534,8
SHAPE01543,46.036175,11.219491,9
SHAPE01543,46.03633,11.219639,10
SHAPE01543,46.036503,11.21976,11
SHAPE01543,46.036694,11.219805,12
SHAPE01543,46.03704,11.220018,13
SHAPE01543,46.03722,11.220067,14
SHAPE01543,46.037354,11.220076,15
SHAPE01543,46.037663,11.220017,16
SHAPE01543,46.03772,11.220047,17
SHAPE01543,46.03786,11.220188,18
SHAPE01543,46.038223,11.220257,19
SHAPE01543,46.038555,11.220225,20
SHAPE01543,46.03888,11.22009,21
SHAPE01543,46.038986,11.220005,22
SHAPE01543,46.038986,11.220005,23
SHAPE01543,46.039093,11.219918,24
SHAPE01543,46.03929,11.219834,25
SHAPE01543,46.039577,11.219758,26
SHAPE01543,46.03993,11.219728,27
SHAPE01543,46.04017,11.219721,28
SHAPE01543,46.040485,11.219605,29
SHAPE01543,46.04061,11.219582,30
SHAPE01543,46.04078,11.219549,31
SHAPE01543,46.04098,11.219548,32
SHAPE01543,46.041073,11.219581,33
SHAPE01543,46.04119,11.219592,34
SHAPE01543,46.041504,11.219598,35
SHAPE01543,46.04164,11.219581,36
SHAPE01543,46.041985,11.219564,37
SHAPE01543,46.042183,11.219475,38
SHAPE01543,46.042427,11.219296,39
SHAPE01543,46.04252,11.219265,40
SHAPE01543,46.042603,11.219259,41
SHAPE01543,46.04311,11.219344,42
SHAPE01543,46.043186,11.219365,43
SHAPE01543,46.0433,11.219391,44
SHAPE01543,46.04341,11.219419,45
SHAPE01543,46.04349,11.219438,46
SHAPE01543,46.04358,11.219447,47
SHAPE01543,46.043716,11.219427,48
SHAPE01543,46.043835,11.219385,49
SHAPE01543,46.04396,11.219314,50
SHAPE01543,46.04413,11.219206,51
SHAPE01543,46.044273,11.219091,52
SHAPE01543,46.044403,11.219014,53
SHAPE01543,46.04483,11.218788,54
SHAPE01543,46.04497,11.218714,55
SHAPE01543,46.045296,11.218456,56
SHAPE01543,46.04546,11.218349,57
SHAPE01543,46.045555,11.218312,58
SHAPE01543,46.04564,11.218301,59
SHAPE01543,46.045723,11.218312,60
SHAPE01543,46.045837,11.218307,61
SHAPE01543,46.04598,11.218288,62
SHAPE01543,46.046143,11.218265,63
SHAPE01543,46.046535,11.218235,64
SHAPE01543,46.04669,11.218223,65
SHAPE01543,46.04688,11.21827,66
SHAPE01543,46.046967,11.218294,67
SHAPE01543,46.047066,11.218306,68
SHAPE01543,46.047188,11.218307,69
SHAPE01543,46.04737,11.218322,70
SHAPE01543,46.047565,11.218351,71
SHAPE01543,46.04764,11.21836,72
SHAPE01543,46.047775,11.218433,73
SHAPE01543,46.047844,11.218547,74
SHAPE01543,46.047894,11.218652,75
SHAPE01543,46.047924,11.218729,76
SHAPE01543,46.047924,11.218729,77
SHAPE01543,46.047947,11.218785,78
SHAPE01543,46.04801,11.218904,79
SHAPE01543,46.0481,11.219103,80
SHAPE01543,46.048122,11.219158,81
SHAPE01543,46.04826,11.219447,82
SHAPE01543,46.048325,11.219648,83
SHAPE01543,46.0484,11.219918,84
SHAPE01543,46.048454,11.2202,85
SHAPE01543,46.04852,11.220424,86
SHAPE01543,46.048588,11.220621,87
SHAPE01543,46.048813,11.220963,88
SHAPE01543,46.048904,11.221279,89
SHAPE01543,46.048954,11.221581,90
SHAPE01543,46.048985,11.221683,91
SHAPE01543,46.049023,11.221801,92
SHAPE01543,46.0492,11.222301,93
SHAPE01543,46.049248,11.222367,94
SHAPE01543,46.049297,11.22244,95
SHAPE01543,46.049465,11.222562,96
SHAPE01543,46.049625,11.222554,97
SHAPE01543,46.049763,11.222545,98
SHAPE01543,46.04979,11.222543,99
SHAPE01543,46.049847,11.222606,100
SHAPE01543,46.049892,11.222673,101
SHAPE01543,46.049942,11.222873,102
SHAPE01543,46.04999,11.223011,103
SHAPE01543,46.05005,11.223027,104
SHAPE01543,46.050457,11.223009,105
SHAPE01543,46.05056,11.223101,106
SHAPE01543,46.05063,11.223136,107
SHAPE01543,46.050694,11.223128,108
SHAPE01543,46.050816,11.223099,109
SHAPE01543,46.05099,11.223087,110
SHAPE01543,46.051037,11.223122,111
SHAPE01543,46.05104,11.223308,112
SHAPE01543,46.05104,11.223431,113
SHAPE01543,46.051098,11.223544,114
SHAPE01543,46.051098,11.223544,115
SHAPE01543,46.051105,11.223563,116
SHAPE01543,46.051136,11.223625,117
SHAPE01543,46.05119,11.223758,118
SHAPE01543,46.05123,11.223948,119
SHAPE01543,46.051292,11.22403,120
SHAPE01543,46.051403,11.22405,121
SHAPE01543,46.051517,11.224037,122
SHAPE01543,46.05162,11.224032,123
SHAPE01543,46.051704,11.224025,124
SHAPE01543,46.05181,11.224032,125
SHAPE01543,46.05199,11.224072,126
SHAPE01543,46.052055,11.224137,127
SHAPE01543,46.052105,11.224287,128
SHAPE01543,46.05213,11.224427,129
SHAPE01543,46.052124,11.224542,130
SHAPE01543,46.05211,11.224914,131
SHAPE01543,46.052128,11.225178,132
SHAPE01543,46.052177,11.225348,133
SHAPE01543,46.052288,11.225595,134
SHAPE01543,46.0523,11.22562,135
SHAPE01543,46.052353,11.225748,136
SHAPE01543,46.052456,11.225989,137
SHAPE01543,46.052677,11.226537,138
SHAPE01543,46.0527,11.226599,139
SHAPE01543,46.05281,11.226866,140
SHAPE01543,46.052856,11.226975,141
SHAPE01543,46.0533,11.228065,142
SHAPE01543,46.0537,11.229167,143
SHAPE01543,46.054207,11.230501,144
SHAPE01543,46.05425,11.230613,145
SHAPE01543,46.05425,11.230613,146
SHAPE01543,46.054775,11.232028,147
SHAPE01543,46.0549,11.232441,148
SHAPE01543,46.054913,11.232498,149
SHAPE01543,46.054924,11.232547,150
SHAPE01543,46.05496,11.232709,151
SHAPE01543,46.055,11.232909,152
SHAPE01543,46.055042,11.23311,153
SHAPE01543,46.055084,11.233327,154
SHAPE01543,46.055225,11.233903,155
SHAPE01543,46.055378,11.234495,156
SHAPE01543,46.05547,11.234859,157
SHAPE01543,46.055553,11.235115,158
SHAPE01543,46.055676,11.235338,159
SHAPE01543,46.055824,11.235539,160
SHAPE01543,46.056046,11.235722,161
SHAPE01543,46.0562,11.235871,162
SHAPE01543,46.056274,11.23601,163
SHAPE01543,46.0563,11.23608,164
SHAPE01543,46.056316,11.236132,165
SHAPE01543,46.056366,11.236283,166
SHAPE01543,46.056374,11.236348,167
SHAPE01543,46.056374,11.2364,168
SHAPE01543,46.05635,11.236456,169
SHAPE01543,46.05633,11.236503,170
SHAPE01543,46.056316,11.236562,171
SHAPE01543,46.05639,11.236598,172
SHAPE01543,46.056644,11.236693,173
SHAPE01543,46.056866,11.236842,174
SHAPE01543,46.056877,11.236851,175
SHAPE01543,46.056923,11.236879,176
SHAPE01543,46.056976,11.236924,177
SHAPE01543,46.057022,11.236978,178
SHAPE01543,46.057056,11.237042,179
SHAPE01543,46.057056,11.237133,180
SHAPE01543,46.057076,11.237195,181
SHAPE01543,46.057125,11.237253,182
SHAPE01543,46.05719,11.237283,183
SHAPE01543,46.057278,11.237313,184
SHAPE01543,46.057354,11.237314,185
SHAPE01543,46.057407,11.237292,186
SHAPE01543,46.057434,11.237254,187
SHAPE01543,46.057533,11.237222,188
SHAPE01543,46.0578,11.237219,189
SHAPE01543,46.057674,11.237181,190
SHAPE01543,46.057674,11.237181,191
SHAPE01543,46.05754,11.237141,192
SHAPE01543,46.05744,11.237107,193
SHAPE01543,46.057407,11.237048,194
SHAPE01543,46.05735,11.237004,195
SHAPE01543,46.057186,11.236938,196
SHAPE01543,46.05714,11.236938,197
SHAPE01543,46.057106,11.236957,198
SHAPE01543,46.05708,11.23699,199
SHAPE01543,46.057056,11.237042,200
SHAPE01543,46.057056,11.237133,201
SHAPE01543,46.057076,11.237195,202
SHAPE01543,46.057125,11.237253,203
SHAPE01543,46.05719,11.237283,204
SHAPE01543,46.057278,11.237313,205
SHAPE01543,46.057354,11.237314,206
SHAPE01543,46.057407,11.237292,207
SHAPE01543,46.057434,11.237254,208
SHAPE01543,46.057533,11.237222,209
SHAPE01543,46.0578,11.237219,210
SHAPE01543,46.05864,11.237212,211
SHAPE01543,46.058964,11.23721,212
SHAPE01543,46.059723,11.237227,213
SHAPE01543,46.06057,11.237233,214
SHAPE01543,46.060837,11.237235,215
SHAPE01543,46.06098,11.237466,216
SHAPE01543,46.061012,11.237514,217
SHAPE01543,46.06112,11.23765,218
SHAPE01543,46.061317,11.237888,219
SHAPE01543,46.061382,11.237781,220
SHAPE01543,46.061466,11.237639,221
SHAPE01543,46.061512,11.237565,222
SHAPE01543,46.061512,11.237565,223
SHAPE01543,46.061577,11.237457,224
SHAPE01543,46.06161,11.237409,225
SHAPE01543,46.061707,11.237317,226
SHAPE01543,46.061752,11.237318,227
SHAPE01543,46.061783,11.237307,228
SHAPE01543,46.06181,11.237285,229
SHAPE01543,46.061832,11.237254,230
SHAPE01543,46.06185,11.237218,231
SHAPE01543,46.061863,11.237166,232
SHAPE01543,46.061867,11.237108,233
SHAPE01543,46.061855,11.23706,234
SHAPE01543,46.06184,11.237015,235
SHAPE01543,46.061855,11.236913,236
SHAPE01543,46.061916,11.236677,237
SHAPE01543,46.061943,11.236605,238
SHAPE01543,46.06198,11.236499,239
SHAPE01543,46.06204,11.236337,240
SHAPE01543,46.062084,11.236208,241
SHAPE01543,46.06219,11.235899,242
SHAPE01543,46.062466,11.235072,243
SHAPE01543,46.062614,11.234642,244
SHAPE01543,46.062653,11.234532,245
SHAPE01543,46.062893,11.233699,246
SHAPE01543,46.063007,11.233336,247
SHAPE01543,46.063038,11.233221,248
SHAPE01543,46.06321,11.232631,249
SHAPE01543,46.063293,11.232301,250
SHAPE01543,46.06335,11.232156,251
SHAPE01543,46.063374,11.232106,252
SHAPE01543,46.063488,11.231814,253
SHAPE01543,46.06353,11.231704,254
SHAPE01543,46.06362,11.231513,255
SHAPE01544,46.140903,11.1061,1
SHAPE01544,46.140907,11.106178,2
SHAPE01544,46.14098,11.106769,3
SHAPE01544,46.141026,11.106977,4
SHAPE01544,46.140987,11.107063,5
SHAPE01544,46.140953,11.10714,6
SHAPE01544,46.140884,11.107278,7
SHAPE01544,46.140812,11.107411,8
SHAPE01544,46.1407,11.107591,9
SHAPE01544,46.140575,11.107749,10
SHAPE01544,46.140312,11.108015,11
SHAPE01544,46.139973,11.108248,12
SHAPE01544,46.13982,11.108335,13
SHAPE01544,46.1396,11.108462,14
SHAPE01544,46.139248,11.108622,15
SHAPE01544,46.138905,11.108781,16
SHAPE01544,46.138786,11.108837,17
SHAPE01544,46.138702,11.108876,18
SHAPE01544,46.138348,11.109036,19
SHAPE01544,46.138348,11.109036,20
SHAPE01544,46.138702,11.108876,21
SHAPE01544,46.138786,11.108837,22
SHAPE01544,46.138905,11.108781,23
SHAPE01544,46.139248,11.108622,24
SHAPE01544,46.1396,11.108462,25
SHAPE01544,46.13982,11.108335,26
SHAPE01544,46.139973,11.108248,27
SHAPE01544,46.140312,11.108015,28
SHAPE01544,46.140575,11.107749,29
SHAPE01544,46.1407,11.107591,30
SHAPE01544,46.140812,11.107411,31
SHAPE01544,46.140884,11.107278,32
SHAPE01544,46.140953,11.10714,33
SHAPE01544,46.140987,11.107063,34
SHAPE01544,46.141026,11.106977,35
SHAPE01544,46.141064,11.106894,36
SHAPE01544,46.14125,11.106438,37
SHAPE01544,46.14136,11.106147,38
SHAPE01544,46.141575,11.105628,39
SHAPE01544,46.1418,11.10507,40
SHAPE01544,46.141865,11.104945,41
SHAPE01544,46.141888,11.104884,42
SHAPE01544,46.14193,11.104769,43
SHAPE01544,46.14196,11.104734,44
SHAPE01544,46.14199,11.104695,45
SHAPE01544,46.14203,11.10466,46
SHAPE01544,46.142086,11.104628,47
SHAPE01544,46.142124,11.10461,48
SHAPE01544,46.142155,11.104597,49
SHAPE01544,46.14218,11.104584,50
SHAPE01544,46.142204,11.104557,51
SHAPE01544,46.142223,11.104523,52
SHAPE01544,46.14223,11.104475,53
SHAPE01544,46.14223,11.104426,54
SHAPE01544,46.142227,11.104384,55
SHAPE01544,46.142212,11.10434,56
SHAPE01544,46.14223,11.104152,57
SHAPE01544,46.142258,11.10397,58
SHAPE01544,46.14239,11.103585,59
SHAPE01544,46.14261,11.103076,60
SHAPE01544,46.14281,11.102581,61
SHAPE01544,46.143284,11.101423,62
SHAPE01544,46.143394,11.101161,63
SHAPE01544,46.143513,11.100915,64
SHAPE01544,46.14369,11.10059,65
SHAPE01544,46.143875,11.100329,66
SHAPE01544,46.143925,11.100261,67
SHAPE01544,46.14407,11.100071,68
SHAPE01544,46.144176,11.09995,69
SHAPE01544,46.144295,11.099856,70
SHAPE01544,46.144394,11.099864,71
SHAPE01544,46.144474,11.099813,72
SHAPE01544,46.144505,11.099792,73
SHAPE01544,46.144646,11.099679,74
SHAPE01544,46.144817,11.099658,75
SHAPE01544,46.145058,11.09969,76
SHAPE01544,46.145557,11.099642,77
SHAPE01544,46.145615,11.099245,78
SHAPE01544,46.145622,11.098992,79
SHAPE01544,46.145638,11.098615,80
SHAPE01544,46.145596,11.098442,81
SHAPE01544,46.145657,11.098236,82
SHAPE01544,46.145653,11.097672,83
SHAPE01544,46.145634,11.097412,84
SHAPE01544,46.145638,11.097282,85
SHAPE01544,46.145638,11.097282,86
SHAPE01544,46.14564,11.097126,87
SHAPE01544,46.145687,11.09718,88
SHAPE01544,46.14575,11.097212,89
SHAPE01544,46.145832,11.097198,90
SHAPE01544,46.14588,11.09716,91
SHAPE01544,46.145916,11.0971,92
SHAPE01544,46.145935,11.097049,93
SHAPE01544,46.145947,11.096951,94
SHAPE01544,46.145924,11.096847,95
SHAPE01544,46.145893,11.096786,96
SHAPE01544,46.145935,11.096751,97
SHAPE01544,46.14619,11.096528,98
SHAPE01544,46.14637,11.096271,99
SHAPE01544,46.14684,11.094848,100
SHAPE01544,46.14701,11.094298,101
SHAPE01544,46.147068,11.094139,102
SHAPE01544,46.147133,11.094062,103
SHAPE01544,46.14722,11.094027,104
SHAPE01544,46.14732,11.094041,105
SHAPE01544,46.147404,11.094142,106
SHAPE01544,46.147438,11.094293,107
SHAPE01544,46.147434,11.094388,108
SHAPE01544,46.14741,11.094477,109
SHAPE01544,46.1474,11.09454,110
SHAPE01544,46.147385,11.094594,111
SHAPE01544,46.14738,11.094634,112
SHAPE01544,46.147385,11.09468,113
SHAPE01544,46.147392,11.094716,114
SHAPE01544,46.1474,11.094735,115
SHAPE01544,46.14741,11.094762,116
SHAPE01544,46.147438,11.094799,117
SHAPE01544,46.14747,11.094825,118
SHAPE01544,46.14758,11.094922,119
SHAPE01544,46.14777,11.095043,120
SHAPE01544,46.1479,11.095086,121
SHAPE01544,46.148224,11.095113,122
SHAPE01544,46.148483,11.095061,123
SHAPE01544,46.148502,11.095056,124
SHAPE01544,46.14853,11.095057,125
SHAPE01544,46.14856,11.09506,126
SHAPE01544,46.148636,11.095071,127
SHAPE01544,46.14864,11.095294,128
SHAPE01544,46.148674,11.095403,129
SHAPE01544,46.149,11.095471,130
SHAPE01544,46.14974,11.095675,131
SHAPE01544,46.150116,11.095756,132
SHAPE01544,46.150177,11.095744,133
SHAPE01544,46.15041,11.095903,134
SHAPE01544,46.150677,11.09609,135
SHAPE01544,46.150993,11.09633,136
SHAPE01544,46.15118,11.096464,137
SHAPE01544,46.15125,11.096517,138
SHAPE01544,46.15125,11.096517,139
SHAPE01544,46.15126,11.096525,140
SHAPE01544,46.151356,11.096257,141
SHAPE01544,46.15158,11.095585,142
SHAPE01544,46.15163,11.095439,143
SHAPE01544,46.15174,11.095452,144
SHAPE01544,46.15179,11.095459,145
SHAPE01544,46.15206,11.095459,146
SHAPE01544,46.152443,11.095432,147
SHAPE01544,46.152817,11.095359,148
SHAPE01544,46.15284,11.095351,149
SHAPE01544,46.153133,11.095253,150
SHAPE01544,46.153584,11.095039,151
SHAPE01544,46.153946,11.094841,152
SHAPE01544,46.153973,11.094495,153
SHAPE01544,46.153976,11.094412,154
SHAPE01544,46.15399,11.094137,155
SHAPE01544,46.153996,11.094037,156
SHAPE01544,46.154015,11.093647,157
SHAPE01544,46.154022,11.093502,158
SHAPE01544,46.154068,11.093257,159
SHAPE01544,46.154156,11.092789,160
SHAPE01544,46.154156,11.092789,161
SHAPE01544,46.154182,11.092656,162
SHAPE01544,46.1542,11.092535,163
SHAPE01544,46.15428,11.09213,164
SHAPE01544,46.15435,11.091779,165
SHAPE01544,46.154377,11.09165,166
SHAPE01544,46.154408,11.091536,167
SHAPE01544,46.15446,11.091409,168
SHAPE01544,46.154606,11.09109,169
SHAPE01544,46.154774,11.090796,170
SHAPE01544,46.15486,11.090654,171
SHAPE01544,46.154987,11.090481,172
SHAPE01544,46.155125,11.090326,173
SHAPE01544,46.15517,11.090302,174
SHAPE01544,46.156105,11.090087,175
SHAPE01544,46.15615,11.090057,176
SHAPE01544,46.156185,11.090294,177
SHAPE01544,46.15629,11.091087,178
SHAPE01544,46.15637,11.091485,179
SHAPE01544,46.156452,11.09175,180
SHAPE01544,46.156452,11.09175,181
SHAPE01544,46.156475,11.091825,182
SHAPE01544,46.156788,11.09254,183
SHAPE01544,46.15686,11.09289,184
SHAPE01544,46.157013,11.093403,185
SHAPE01544,46.157253,11.094167,186
SHAPE01544,46.157402,11.094634,187
SHAPE01544,46.15756,11.094982,188
SHAPE01544,46.157776,11.095403,189
SHAPE01544,46.158733,11.097172,190
SHAPE01544,46.15914,11.097951,191
SHAPE01544,46.159233,11.098121,192
SHAPE01544,46.159233,11.098121,193
SHAPE01544,46.160175,11.099839,194
SHAPE01544,46.160713,11.100845,195
SHAPE01544,46.161148,11.101665,196
SHAPE01544,46.16248,11.104194,197
SHAPE01544,46.16295,11.105111,198
SHAPE01544,46.16341,11.106178,199
SHAPE01544,46.163696,11.106753,200
SHAPE01544,46.164043,11.107365,201
SHAPE01544,46.164574,11.108377,202
SHAPE01544,46.164646,11.108488,203
SHAPE01544,46.165016,11.109072,204
SHAPE01544,46.16534,11.109555,205
SHAPE01544,46.165375,11.109472,206
SHAPE01544,46.165585,11.10973,207
SHAPE01544,46.16599,11.110199,208
SHAPE01544,46.16606,11.110251,209
SHAPE01544,46.166134,11.110279,210
SHAPE01544,46.16619,11.110269,211
SHAPE01544,46.166233,11.110116,212
SHAPE01544,46.16632,11.109822,213
SHAPE01544,46.16633,11.109792,214
SHAPE01544,46.16633,11.109792,215
SHAPE01544,46.166336,11.109761,216
SHAPE01544,46.16642,11.109426,217
SHAPE01544,46.166473,11.10922,218
SHAPE01544,46.166527,11.109008,219
SHAPE01544,46.166595,11.108719,220
SHAPE01544,46.166634,11.108566,221
SHAPE01544,46.166706,11.108338,222
SHAPE01544,46.166733,11.108265,223
SHAPE01544,46.166775,11.108157,224
SHAPE01544,46.166756,11.108006,225
SHAPE01544,46.166748,11.107945,226
SHAPE01544,46.166706,11.107609,227
SHAPE01544,46.166695,11.107506,228
SHAPE01544,46.166687,11.107325,229
SHAPE01544,46.166683,11.107225,230
SHAPE01544,46.166683,11.107176,231
SHAPE01544,46.166683,11.107067,232
SHAPE01544,46.166687,11.106937,233
SHAPE01544,46.166702,11.106707,234
SHAPE01544,46.16671,11.106651,235
SHAPE01544,46.16674,11.106421,236
SHAPE01544,46.166767,11.10628,237
SHAPE01544,46.1668,11.106112,238
SHAPE01544,46.16686,11.105905,239
SHAPE01544,46.166916,11.105743,240
SHAPE01544,46.166943,11.105668,241
SHAPE01544,46.166958,11.105622,242
SHAPE01544,46.166985,11.10554,243
SHAPE01544,46.16704,11.105409,244
SHAPE01544,46.167355,11.10479,245
SHAPE01544,46.167946,11.103653,246
SHAPE01544,46.168205,11.103139,247
SHAPE01544,46.168327,11.102945,248
SHAPE01544,46.168465,11.102817,249
SHAPE01544,46.16861,11.102752,250
SHAPE01544,46.168743,11.102742,251
SHAPE01544,46.16891,11.10277,252
SHAPE01544,46.16909,11.102863,253
SHAPE01544,46.169178,11.102969,254
SHAPE01544,46.1697,11.103825,255
SHAPE01544,46.17001,11.104329,256
SHAPE01544,46.17025,11.104653,257
SHAPE01544,46.170624,11.104964,258
SHAPE01544,46.17102,11.105227,259
SHAPE01544,46.17125,11.105307,260
SHAPE01544,46.17125,11.105307,261
SHAPE01544,46.17201,11.105381,262
SHAPE01544,46.17291,11.105372,263
SHAPE01544,46.17319,11.105376,264
SHAPE01544,46.173244,11.105377,265
SHAPE01544,46.173244,11.105377,266
SHAPE01544,46.17367,11.105384,267
SHAPE01544,46.174004,11.105389,268
SHAPE01544,46.17492,11.105392,269
SHAPE01544,46.17727,11.105417,270
SHAPE01544,46.177673,11.105418,271
SHAPE01544,46.177727,11.105421,272
SHAPE01544,46.177727,11.105421,273
SHAPE01544,46.177746,11.105422,274
SHAPE01544,46.178783,11.10544,275
SHAPE01544,46.18043,11.105469,276
SHAPE01544,46.180958,11.105474,277
SHAPE01544,46.18156,11.105495,278
SHAPE01544,46.18205,11.105551,279
SHAPE01544,46.182465,11.105597,280
SHAPE01544,46.182697,11.105624,281
SHAPE01544,46.182697,11.105624,282
SHAPE01544,46.182728,11.105628,283
SHAPE01544,46.18358,11.105728,284
SHAPE01544,46.18415,11.10578,285
SHAPE01544,46.184765,11.105867,286
SHAPE01544,46.185223,11.105923,287
SHAPE01544,46.18605,11.106005,288
SHAPE01544,46.187134,11.106146,289
SHAPE01544,46.187683,11.106201,290
SHAPE01544,46.187847,11.106217,291
SHAPE01544,46.18839,11.106292,292
SHAPE01544,46.188663,11.10634,293
SHAPE01544,46.190582,11.106879,294
SHAPE01544,46.1909,11.106948,295
SHAPE01544,46.19115,11.106967,296
SHAPE01544,46.191307,11.106953,297
SHAPE01544,46.19153,11.106896,298
SHAPE01544,46.19179,11.106766,299
SHAPE01544,46.19198,11.106636,300
SHAPE01544,46.19217,11.106461,301
SHAPE01544,46.19237,11.106205,302
SHAPE01544,46.192566,11.10588,303
SHAPE01544,46.192726,11.105551,304
SHAPE01544,46.19286,11.10528,305
SHAPE01544,46.193188,11.104501,306
SHAPE01544,46.193264,11.104436,307
SHAPE01544,46.19339,11.104377,308
SHAPE01544,46.193447,11.104341,309
SHAPE01544,46.19349,11.10428,310
SHAPE01544,46.19352,11.104203,311
SHAPE01544,46.19353,11.104116,312
SHAPE01544,46.19352,11.10403,313
SHAPE01544,46.193493,11.103951,314
SHAPE01544,46.193485,11.103782,315
SHAPE01544,46.19352,11.103703,316
SHAPE01544,46.19355,11.103636,317
SHAPE01544,46.193794,11.103016,318
SHAPE01544,46.193817,11.102967,319
SHAPE01544,46.193897,11.102752,320
SHAPE01544,46.194004,11.102547,321
SHAPE01544,46.194202,11.102371,322
SHAPE01544,46.194427,11.102273,323
SHAPE01544,46.19466,11.102178,324
SHAPE01544,46.19516,11.101974,325
SHAPE01544,46.195583,11.101744,326
SHAPE01544,46.19593,11.101541,327
SHAPE01544,46.19594,11.101536,328
SHAPE01544,46.19594,11.101536,329
SHAPE01544,46.19658,11.101166,330
SHAPE01544,46.197144,11.100837,331
SHAPE01544,46.197506,11.100613,332
SHAPE01544,46.19785,11.100486,333
SHAPE01544,46.198105,11.100469,334
SHAPE01544,46.1984,11.100472,335
SHAPE01544,46.198627,11.100478,336
SHAPE01544,46.199142,11.100501,337
SHAPE01544,46.200012,11.100533,338
SHAPE01544,46.200302,11.100538,339
SHAPE01544,46.200493,11.100513,340
SHAPE01544,46.20062,11.100473,341
SHAPE01544,46.200737,11.100479,342
SHAPE01544,46.200745,11.10058,343
SHAPE01544,46.200798,11.100655,344
SHAPE01544,46.20084,11.100653,345
SHAPE01544,46.20103,11.100576,346
SHAPE01544,46.201057,11.100517,347
SHAPE01544,46.20107,11.100476,348
SHAPE01544,46.201054,11.100374,349
SHAPE01544,46.201187,11.100113,350
SHAPE01544,46.201595,11.099695,351
SHAPE01544,46.20182,11.099463,352
SHAPE01544,46.20276,11.098478,353
SHAPE01544,46.20283,11.098417,354
SHAPE01544,46.203033,11.098225,355
SHAPE01544,46.203854,11.097615,356
SHAPE01544,46.203896,11.097585,357
SHAPE01544,46.204075,11.097462,358
SHAPE01544,46.204853,11.096852,359
SHAPE01544,46.20515,11.096618,360
SHAPE01544,46.20555,11.096293,361
SHAPE01544,46.206043,11.096034,362
SHAPE01544,46.206264,11.095957,363
SHAPE01544,46.20638,11.096015,364
SHAPE01544,46.206383,11.096062,365
SHAPE01544,46.206398,11.096104,366
SHAPE01544,46.20642,11.096137,367
SHAPE01544,46.20645,11.09616,368
SHAPE01544,46.20649,11.096166,369
SHAPE01544,46.206524,11.096153,370
SHAPE01544,46.206554,11.096125,371
SHAPE01544,46.20657,11.096099,372
SHAPE01544,46.20658,11.096069,373
SHAPE01544,46.20659,11.09602,374
SHAPE01544,46.206585,11.095969,375
SHAPE01544,46.206566,11.095923,376
SHAPE01544,46.206646,11.095798,377
SHAPE01544,46.206787,11.095697,378
SHAPE01544,46.206947,11.095577,379
SHAPE01544,46.206993,11.095535,380
SHAPE01544,46.20704,11.095483,381
SHAPE01544,46.20713,11.095366,382
SHAPE01544,46.20727,11.095183,383
SHAPE01544,46.20751,11.094866,384
SHAPE01544,46.207573,11.094788,385
SHAPE01544,46.207806,11.094509,386
SHAPE01544,46.208115,11.094228,387
SHAPE01544,46.208435,11.093971,388
SHAPE01544,46.208546,11.093884,389
SHAPE01544,46.208847,11.093648,390
SHAPE01544,46.2089,11.093609,391
SHAPE01544,46.20909,11.093488,392
SHAPE01544,46.20913,11.09347,393
SHAPE01544,46.20914,11.093521,394
SHAPE01544,46.20916,11.093565,395
SHAPE01544,46.20919,11.093596,396
SHAPE01544,46.209225,11.09361,397
SHAPE01544,46.209263,11.093606,398
SHAPE01544,46.209293,11.093585,399
SHAPE01544,46.20932,11.09355,400
SHAPE01544,46.20933,11.093687,401
SHAPE01544,46.20934,11.09376,402
SHAPE01544,46.209435,11.094181,403
SHAPE01544,46.209435,11.094181,404
SHAPE01544,46.20955,11.094625,405
SHAPE01544,46.209583,11.094759,406
SHAPE01544,46.209763,11.094904,407
SHAPE01544,46.209843,11.094795,408
SHAPE01544,46.21008,11.094475,409
SHAPE01544,46.21021,11.09431,410
SHAPE01544,46.210594,11.093842,411
SHAPE01544,46.21065,11.093779,412
SHAPE01544,46.210743,11.093677,413
SHAPE01544,46.211067,11.093319,414
SHAPE01544,46.21119,11.093178,415
SHAPE01544,46.211414,11.092917,416
SHAPE01544,46.2116,11.092701,417
SHAPE01544,46.21183,11.092456,418
SHAPE01544,46.211887,11.092387,419
SHAPE01544,46.212044,11.092206,420
SHAPE01544,46.21228,11.091945,421
SHAPE01544,46.212337,11.091874,422
SHAPE01544,46.212414,11.09201,423
SHAPE01544,46.21253,11.092201,424
SHAPE01544,46.212585,11.092293,425
SHAPE01544,46.212822,11.092669,426
SHAPE01544,46.212868,11.092714,427
SHAPE01544,46.21293,11.092775,428
SHAPE01544,46.213264,11.093285,429
SHAPE01544,46.21333,11.093384,430
SHAPE01544,46.213356,11.093357,431
SHAPE01544,46.213364,11.093349,432
SHAPE01549,45.947346,10.621186,1
SHAPE01549,45.94737,10.621356,2
SHAPE01549,45.947403,10.621644,3
SHAPE01549,45.947453,10.622139,4
SHAPE01549,45.947475,10.62227,5
SHAPE01549,45.94769,10.62339,6
SHAPE01549,45.947792,10.623973,7
SHAPE01549,45.94786,10.624703,8
SHAPE01549,45.9481,10.625737,9
SHAPE01549,45.9483,10.626224,10
SHAPE01549,45.94844,10.626617,11
SHAPE01549,45.948524,10.626856,12
SHAPE01549,45.94873,10.626987,13
SHAPE01549,45.948837,10.627313,14
SHAPE01549,45.948868,10.627472,15
SHAPE01549,45.948956,10.627995,16
SHAPE01549,45.948944,10.628454,17
SHAPE01549,45.948917,10.6287,18
SHAPE01549,45.94889,10.629055,19
SHAPE01549,45.948883,10.629266,20
SHAPE01549,45.94892,10.629503,21
SHAPE01549,45.949043,10.629773,22
SHAPE01549,45.949165,10.629845,23
SHAPE01549,45.949333,10.629763,24
SHAPE01549,45.949535,10.629654,25
SHAPE01549,45.949738,10.629624,26
SHAPE01549,45.950016,10.629635,27
SHAPE01549,45.950134,10.629745,28
SHAPE01549,45.95025,10.629993,29
SHAPE01549,45.950493,10.630429,30
SHAPE01549,45.95078,10.630868,31
SHAPE01549,45.951065,10.631154,32
SHAPE01549,45.951134,10.63134,33
SHAPE01549,45.951206,10.632005,34
SHAPE01549,45.951252,10.63236,35
SHAPE01549,45.951263,10.632672,36
SHAPE01549,45.95133,10.632916,37
SHAPE01549,45.951385,10.633065,38
SHAPE01549,45.95142,10.633275,39
SHAPE01549,45.95131,10.633471,40
SHAPE01549,45.951057,10.633596,41
SHAPE01549,45.950848,10.633572,42
SHAPE01549,45.95059,10.633639,43
SHAPE01549,45.95046,10.63373,44
SHAPE01549,45.95029,10.633798,45
SHAPE01549,45.95,10.633851,46
SHAPE01549,45.949818,10.633927,47
SHAPE01549,45.949677,10.634016,48
SHAPE01549,45.949562,10.634114,49
SHAPE01549,45.949486,10.634228,50
SHAPE01549,45.949425,10.634367,51
SHAPE01549,45.94934,10.634659,52
SHAPE01549,45.949284,10.634825,53
SHAPE01549,45.949257,10.634896,54
SHAPE01549,45.94919,10.635063,55
SHAPE01549,45.949177,10.635176,56
SHAPE01549,45.94917,10.635246,57
SHAPE01549,45.949135,10.635559,58
SHAPE01549,45.949097,10.635902,59
SHAPE01549,45.949085,10.636005,60
SHAPE01549,45.94908,10.636083,61
SHAPE01549,45.9491,10.636158,62
SHAPE01549,45.949158,10.636281,63
SHAPE01549,45.949234,10.636449,64
SHAPE01549,45.949257,10.636502,65
SHAPE01549,45.949284,10.636568,66
SHAPE01549,45.9493,10.636644,67
SHAPE01549,45.949276,10.636953,68
SHAPE01549,45.949287,10.637006,69
SHAPE01549,45.94938,10.637186,70
SHAPE01549,45.949516,10.637425,71
SHAPE01549,45.949516,10.637425,72
SHAPE01549,45.949673,10.637705,73
SHAPE01549,45.94992,10.63814,74
SHAPE01549,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE01549,45.95032,10.638843,76
SHAPE01549,45.950527,10.639205,77
SHAPE01549,45.950825,10.639729,78
SHAPE01549,45.950836,10.639748,79
SHAPE01549,45.950905,10.639835,80
SHAPE01549,45.951607,10.640397,81
SHAPE01549,45.95175,10.640574,82
SHAPE01549,45.95226,10.641317,83
SHAPE01549,45.95235,10.641402,84
SHAPE01549,45.952408,10.641455,85
SHAPE01549,45.952633,10.641594,86
SHAPE01549,45.952713,10.641602,87
SHAPE01549,45.95279,10.641557,88
SHAPE01549,45.952843,10.641486,89
SHAPE01549,45.95299,10.641247,90
SHAPE01549,45.95314,10.641193,91
SHAPE01549,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE01549,45.953293,10.641359,93
SHAPE01549,45.953407,10.641789,94
SHAPE01549,45.95347,10.641855,95
SHAPE01549,45.953556,10.641886,96
SHAPE01549,45.953865,10.641895,97
SHAPE01549,45.953896,10.641916,98
SHAPE01549,45.953896,10.641916,99
SHAPE01549,45.953964,10.641967,100
SHAPE01549,45.954025,10.642113,101
SHAPE01549,45.95403,10.642279,102
SHAPE01549,45.953945,10.642663,103
SHAPE01549,45.95381,10.643397,104
SHAPE01549,45.953808,10.6435,105
SHAPE01549,45.953827,10.643597,106
SHAPE01549,45.95403,10.644222,107
SHAPE01549,45.95411,10.644397,108
SHAPE01549,45.95496,10.645587,109
SHAPE01549,45.955067,10.645798,110
SHAPE01549,45.95522,10.646313,111
SHAPE01549,45.955338,10.646646,112
SHAPE01549,45.955673,10.647171,113
SHAPE01549,45.955814,10.647391,114
SHAPE01549,45.956066,10.647788,115
SHAPE01549,45.956467,10.648248,116
SHAPE01549,45.95673,10.648561,117
SHAPE01549,45.95695,10.648854,118
SHAPE01549,45.957462,10.64985,119
SHAPE01549,45.95768,10.650382,120
SHAPE01549,45.957962,10.650698,121
SHAPE01549,45.95828,10.650938,122
SHAPE01549,45.958523,10.65108,123
SHAPE01549,45.95872,10.65125,124
SHAPE01549,45.95967,10.652181,125
SHAPE01549,45.959885,10.652479,126
SHAPE01549,45.95997,10.652649,127
SHAPE01549,45.960068,10.652897,128
SHAPE01549,45.960228,10.653154,129
SHAPE01549,45.96065,10.653701,130
SHAPE01549,45.96096,10.654218,131
SHAPE01549,45.961067,10.654352,132
SHAPE01549,45.96154,10.654842,133
SHAPE01549,45.96182,10.65514,134
SHAPE01549,45.96198,10.655353,135
SHAPE01549,45.96234,10.655938,136
SHAPE01549,45.962395,10.656053,137
SHAPE01549,45.96248,10.656409,138
SHAPE01549,45.96255,10.656696,139
SHAPE01549,45.96258,10.656862,140
SHAPE01549,45.96257,10.657151,141
SHAPE01549,45.962482,10.657669,142
SHAPE01549,45.96247,10.657791,143
SHAPE01549,45.962475,10.657915,144
SHAPE01549,45.962543,10.658255,145
SHAPE01549,45.96258,10.658326,146
SHAPE01549,45.962627,10.658356,147
SHAPE01549,45.96267,10.658352,148
SHAPE01549,45.962723,10.6583,149
SHAPE01549,45.96275,10.658239,150
SHAPE01549,45.96277,10.658145,151
SHAPE01549,45.962643,10.657932,152
SHAPE01549,45.962555,10.657704,153
SHAPE01549,45.96249,10.657443,154
SHAPE01549,45.962433,10.657104,155
SHAPE01549,45.96232,10.656635,156
SHAPE01549,45.962196,10.65643,157
SHAPE01549,45.962215,10.656335,158
SHAPE01549,45.962208,10.656236,159
SHAPE01549,45.96217,10.656151,160
SHAPE01549,45.962112,10.656094,161
SHAPE01549,45.962048,10.656075,162
SHAPE01549,45.96202,10.655953,163
SHAPE01549,45.961956,10.655789,164
SHAPE01549,45.96111,10.655162,165
SHAPE01549,45.960567,10.65472,166
SHAPE01549,45.960377,10.65454,167
SHAPE01549,45.960144,10.654271,168
SHAPE01549,45.959797,10.653864,169
SHAPE01549,45.959644,10.653673,170
SHAPE01549,45.95953,10.653556,171
SHAPE01549,45.959385,10.653508,172
SHAPE01549,45.959137,10.653444,173
SHAPE01549,45.958904,10.653341,174
SHAPE01549,45.95876,10.653232,175
SHAPE01549,45.95828,10.652776,176
SHAPE01549,45.958157,10.652631,177
SHAPE01549,45.958042,10.652431,178
SHAPE01549,45.957886,10.652225,179
SHAPE01549,45.95749,10.651985,180
SHAPE01549,45.957016,10.651756,181
SHAPE01549,45.956776,10.651644,182
SHAPE01549,45.956306,10.651305,183
SHAPE01549,45.955402,10.650668,184
SHAPE01549,45.95521,10.650532,185
SHAPE01549,45.95456,10.650134,186
SHAPE01549,45.954525,10.650113,187
SHAPE01549,45.954514,10.650109,188
SHAPE01549,45.954514,10.650109,189
SHAPE01549,45.954525,10.650113,190
SHAPE01549,45.95456,10.650134,191
SHAPE01549,45.95521,10.650532,192
SHAPE01549,45.955402,10.650668,193
SHAPE01549,45.955338,10.650558,194
SHAPE01549,45.955254,10.650503,195
SHAPE01549,45.955162,10.650409,196
SHAPE01549,45.955074,10.650301,197
SHAPE01549,45.95504,10.650235,198
SHAPE01549,45.954998,10.649983,199
SHAPE01549,45.954926,10.649734,200
SHAPE01549,45.954803,10.649375,201
SHAPE01549,45.954613,10.649054,202
SHAPE01549,45.95452,10.648904,203
SHAPE01549,45.954388,10.648798,204
SHAPE01549,45.954014,10.648601,205
SHAPE01549,45.953747,10.648531,206
SHAPE01549,45.953648,10.648505,207
SHAPE01549,45.95351,10.648468,208
SHAPE01549,45.95344,10.648413,209
SHAPE01549,45.95325,10.648249,210
SHAPE01549,45.953175,10.648186,211
SHAPE01549,45.953053,10.648081,212
SHAPE01549,45.95282,10.647923,213
SHAPE01549,45.952744,10.647925,214
SHAPE01549,45.952553,10.647976,215
SHAPE01549,45.952454,10.647941,216
SHAPE01549,45.952286,10.647763,217
SHAPE01549,45.95209,10.647592,218
SHAPE01549,45.95182,10.647405,219
SHAPE01549,45.95144,10.647247,220
SHAPE01549,45.950962,10.647048,221
SHAPE01549,45.9505,10.646942,222
SHAPE01549,45.950207,10.64684,223
SHAPE01549,45.949955,10.646701,224
SHAPE01549,45.94978,10.646626,225
SHAPE01549,45.949593,10.646504,226
SHAPE01549,45.949394,10.646364,227
SHAPE01549,45.9491,10.646235,228
SHAPE01549,45.948627,10.646081,229
SHAPE01549,45.948296,10.645873,230
SHAPE01549,45.948067,10.645722,231
SHAPE01549,45.94771,10.645447,232
SHAPE01549,45.94762,10.645386,233
SHAPE01549,45.94738,10.645287,234
SHAPE01549,45.947304,10.645348,235
SHAPE01549,45.94727,10.645488,236
SHAPE01549,45.947235,10.645464,237
SHAPE01549,45.946926,10.645266,238
SHAPE01549,45.946785,10.645176,239
SHAPE01549,45.946484,10.644993,240
SHAPE01549,45.946285,10.644931,241
SHAPE01549,45.946053,10.644879,242
SHAPE01549,45.94568,10.644793,243
SHAPE01549,45.945557,10.644727,244
SHAPE01549,45.945507,10.644677,245
SHAPE01549,45.945415,10.644588,246
SHAPE01549,45.945007,10.644128,247
SHAPE01549,45.94478,10.643802,248
SHAPE01549,45.94469,10.643661,249
SHAPE01549,45.944206,10.642817,250
SHAPE01549,45.944206,10.642817,251
SHAPE01549,45.944176,10.642766,252
SHAPE01549,45.94399,10.64246,253
SHAPE01549,45.943615,10.641844,254
SHAPE01549,45.943478,10.641619,255
SHAPE01549,45.943317,10.641368,256
SHAPE01549,45.943146,10.641127,257
SHAPE01549,45.943024,10.641,258
SHAPE01549,45.942905,10.640921,259
SHAPE01549,45.94284,10.64089,260
SHAPE01549,45.94263,10.640793,261
SHAPE01549,45.941628,10.640327,262
SHAPE01549,45.941513,10.640275,263
SHAPE01549,45.941196,10.640133,264
SHAPE01549,45.941177,10.640119,265
SHAPE01549,45.9408,10.639953,266
SHAPE01549,45.940643,10.639885,267
SHAPE01549,45.94053,10.639823,268
SHAPE01549,45.94031,10.639729,269
SHAPE01549,45.940247,10.639698,270
SHAPE01549,45.940174,10.639653,271
SHAPE01549,45.94004,10.639526,272
SHAPE01549,45.939793,10.639261,273
SHAPE01549,45.939774,10.639243,274
SHAPE01549,45.93952,10.639012,275
SHAPE01549,45.939434,10.63894,276
SHAPE01549,45.939163,10.638781,277
SHAPE01549,45.939137,10.638763,278
SHAPE01549,45.939102,10.638741,279
SHAPE01549,45.938988,10.638668,280
SHAPE01549,45.93896,10.638652,281
SHAPE01551,45.915348,10.621387,1
SHAPE01551,45.915337,10.621366,2
SHAPE01551,45.915268,10.621229,3
SHAPE01551,45.915043,10.620739,4
SHAPE01551,45.914886,10.62026,5
SHAPE01551,45.91474,10.619935,6
SHAPE01551,45.914555,10.619596,7
SHAPE01551,45.914448,10.619299,8
SHAPE01551,45.914318,10.618713,9
SHAPE01551,45.91421,10.618152,10
SHAPE01551,45.913963,10.617586,11
SHAPE01551,45.913578,10.616755,12
SHAPE01551,45.913475,10.616587,13
SHAPE01551,45.913395,10.616519,14
SHAPE01551,45.913338,10.616419,15
SHAPE01551,45.913326,10.616321,16
SHAPE01551,45.913002,10.61615,17
SHAPE01551,45.912746,10.615991,18
SHAPE01551,45.91253,10.615745,19
SHAPE01551,45.912247,10.615275,20
SHAPE01551,45.912205,10.615202,21
SHAPE01551,45.91194,10.614717,22
SHAPE01551,45.911926,10.61467,23
SHAPE01551,45.91192,10.614614,24
SHAPE01551,45.911915,10.6144,25
SHAPE01551,45.911915,10.6144,26
SHAPE01551,45.911915,10.614333,27
SHAPE01551,45.91191,10.614177,28
SHAPE01551,45.911873,10.613974,29
SHAPE01551,45.911823,10.613788,30
SHAPE01551,45.911747,10.61359,31
SHAPE01551,45.911705,10.61346,32
SHAPE01551,45.911835,10.613404,33
SHAPE01551,45.911907,10.613373,34
SHAPE01551,45.911953,10.613372,35
SHAPE01551,45.91199,10.613404,36
SHAPE01551,45.912018,10.613453,37
SHAPE01551,45.912086,10.613526,38
SHAPE01551,45.912117,10.613538,39
SHAPE01551,45.912148,10.613524,40
SHAPE01551,45.912167,10.6135,41
SHAPE01551,45.91218,10.61346,42
SHAPE01551,45.912197,10.613196,43
SHAPE01551,45.912125,10.613121,44
SHAPE01551,45.912106,10.613069,45
SHAPE01551,45.912106,10.613069,46
SHAPE01551,45.912125,10.613121,47
SHAPE01551,45.912197,10.613196,48
SHAPE01551,45.9122,10.613164,49
SHAPE01551,45.91252,10.613313,50
SHAPE01551,45.912533,10.613327,51
SHAPE01551,45.912567,10.613284,52
SHAPE01551,45.912685,10.613144,53
SHAPE01551,45.912697,10.613128,54
SHAPE01551,45.91265,10.613004,55
SHAPE01551,45.91266,10.612987,56
SHAPE01551,45.912754,10.61283,57
SHAPE01551,45.912846,10.612825,58
SHAPE01551,45.912952,10.612794,59
SHAPE01551,45.912872,10.612656,60
SHAPE01551,45.912872,10.612656,61
SHAPE01551,45.912952,10.612794,62
SHAPE01551,45.913025,10.61292,63
SHAPE01551,45.913033,10.612936,64
SHAPE01551,45.913048,10.612954,65
SHAPE01551,45.913177,10.613111,66
SHAPE01551,45.91333,10.613203,67
SHAPE01551,45.91362,10.613304,68
SHAPE01551,45.913746,10.613353,69
SHAPE01551,45.913883,10.613338,70
SHAPE01551,45.914013,10.613322,71
SHAPE01551,45.914364,10.613259,72
SHAPE01551,45.9145,10.613273,73
SHAPE01551,45.914635,10.613326,74
SHAPE01551,45.914738,10.613393,75
SHAPE01551,45.9148,10.613479,76
SHAPE01551,45.914852,10.613616,77
SHAPE01551,45.914898,10.61377,78
SHAPE01551,45.914906,10.613972,79
SHAPE01551,45.91492,10.614202,80
SHAPE01551,45.914963,10.614489,81
SHAPE01551,45.915127,10.614817,82
SHAPE01551,45.915337,10.615138,83
SHAPE01551,45.91541,10.615244,84
SHAPE01551,45.91547,10.615241,85
SHAPE01551,45.91552,10.615198,86
SHAPE01551,45.915527,10.61514,87
SHAPE01551,45.915512,10.615079,88
SHAPE01551,45.915478,10.615023,89
SHAPE01551,45.91536,10.614861,90
SHAPE01551,45.91526,10.614678,91
SHAPE01551,45.91523,10.614509,92
SHAPE01551,45.91523,10.614309,93
SHAPE01551,45.91541,10.613552,94
SHAPE01551,45.91542,10.613304,95
SHAPE01551,45.915413,10.613042,96
SHAPE01551,45.915386,10.612277,97
SHAPE01551,45.915424,10.611854,98
SHAPE01551,45.91545,10.611423,99
SHAPE01551,45.915443,10.611191,100
SHAPE01551,45.91542,10.61097,101
SHAPE01551,45.91531,10.610471,102
SHAPE01551,45.91505,10.609716,103
SHAPE01551,45.915016,10.609618,104
SHAPE01551,45.915005,10.609503,105
SHAPE01551,45.915024,10.609457,106
SHAPE01551,45.91505,10.609426,107
SHAPE01551,45.91508,10.609416,108
SHAPE01551,45.91511,10.60942,109
SHAPE01551,45.915173,10.609478,110
SHAPE01551,45.915226,10.609548,111
SHAPE01551,45.915447,10.609807,112
SHAPE01551,45.91563,10.610057,113
SHAPE01551,45.915703,10.610195,114
SHAPE01551,45.91577,10.610339,115
SHAPE01551,45.915806,10.61047,116
SHAPE01551,45.91588,10.61075,117
SHAPE01551,45.915936,10.610958,118
SHAPE01551,45.91598,10.611167,119
SHAPE01551,45.916058,10.611615,120
SHAPE01551,45.91615,10.612066,121
SHAPE01551,45.916267,10.612653,122
SHAPE01551,45.916344,10.612992,123
SHAPE01551,45.91636,10.613024,124
SHAPE01551,45.916386,10.613043,125
SHAPE01551,45.91641,10.613043,126
SHAPE01551,45.91643,10.613035,127
SHAPE01551,45.91645,10.613019,128
SHAPE01551,45.916466,10.613003,129
SHAPE01551,45.91648,10.61298,130
SHAPE01551,45.916485,10.612948,131
SHAPE01551,45.916473,10.612834,132
SHAPE01551,45.91644,10.612504,133
SHAPE01551,45.916462,10.612153,134
SHAPE01551,45.91653,10.611715,135
SHAPE01551,45.91656,10.61149,136
SHAPE01551,45.91658,10.611269,137
SHAPE01551,45.91658,10.611045,138
SHAPE01551,45.916565,10.61082,139
SHAPE01551,45.916534,10.610603,140
SHAPE01551,45.916534,10.610387,141
SHAPE01551,45.916542,10.610125,142
SHAPE01551,45.91656,10.609867,143
SHAPE01551,45.916744,10.609097,144
SHAPE01551,45.91678,10.608912,145
SHAPE01551,45.916893,10.608623,146
SHAPE01551,45.91694,10.608484,147
SHAPE01551,45.916977,10.608338,148
SHAPE01551,45.917,10.608248,149
SHAPE01551,45.917015,10.608161,150
SHAPE01551,45.917034,10.608037,151
SHAPE01551,45.91704,10.607915,152
SHAPE01551,45.917065,10.607225,153
SHAPE01551,45.91706,10.606929,154
SHAPE01551,45.91698,10.606653,155
SHAPE01551,45.916893,10.606391,156
SHAPE01551,45.916878,10.60631,157
SHAPE01551,45.916874,10.606267,158
SHAPE01551,45.91688,10.606228,159
SHAPE01551,45.91691,10.606202,160
SHAPE01551,45.91694,10.606193,161
SHAPE01551,45.916965,10.606197,162
SHAPE01551,45.91699,10.606214,163
SHAPE01551,45.917233,10.606857,164
SHAPE01551,45.917294,10.607008,165
SHAPE01551,45.91733,10.607065,166
SHAPE01551,45.917347,10.607088,167
SHAPE01551,45.917374,10.6071,168
SHAPE01551,45.9174,10.607086,169
SHAPE01551,45.917423,10.607061,170
SHAPE01551,45.91744,10.607026,171
SHAPE01551,45.917442,10.606984,172
SHAPE01551,45.91743,10.60693,173
SHAPE01551,45.917183,10.606335,174
SHAPE01551,45.917168,10.606255,175
SHAPE01551,45.91717,10.606208,176
SHAPE01551,45.917187,10.606178,177
SHAPE01551,45.917217,10.606155,178
SHAPE01551,45.91725,10.606152,179
SHAPE01551,45.917286,10.606184,180
SHAPE01551,45.917305,10.60623,181
SHAPE01551,45.917538,10.606743,182
SHAPE01551,45.91757,10.606883,183
SHAPE01551,45.917576,10.607027,184
SHAPE01551,45.917583,10.607616,185
SHAPE01551,45.91761,10.608003,186
SHAPE01551,45.917625,10.608384,187
SHAPE01551,45.91755,10.608791,188
SHAPE01551,45.9175,10.609075,189
SHAPE01551,45.917484,10.60943,190
SHAPE01551,45.917496,10.60984,191
SHAPE01551,45.91746,10.610187,192
SHAPE01551,45.917473,10.610271,193
SHAPE01551,45.917526,10.610291,194
SHAPE01551,45.917576,10.61026,195
SHAPE01551,45.917583,10.610183,196
SHAPE01551,45.917576,10.609911,197
SHAPE01551,45.91758,10.609587,198
SHAPE01551,45.917664,10.609086,199
SHAPE01551,45.917812,10.608716,200
SHAPE01551,45.91788,10.608539,201
SHAPE01551,45.91793,10.608353,202
SHAPE01551,45.918003,10.607746,203
SHAPE01551,45.91822,10.606681,204
SHAPE01551,45.91824,10.606491,205
SHAPE01551,45.918255,10.606279,206
SHAPE01551,45.918262,10.605862,207
SHAPE01551,45.918247,10.605633,208
SHAPE01551,45.918224,10.605499,209
SHAPE01551,45.91819,10.605376,210
SHAPE01551,45.918137,10.605254,211
SHAPE01551,45.918064,10.605149,212
SHAPE01551,45.917995,10.605102,213
SHAPE01551,45.917835,10.605067,214
SHAPE01551,45.91772,10.605045,215
SHAPE01551,45.917664,10.604998,216
SHAPE01551,45.917633,10.604917,217
SHAPE01551,45.917625,10.604704,218
SHAPE01551,45.917633,10.604582,219
SHAPE01551,45.91765,10.604316,220
SHAPE01551,45.917625,10.604267,221
SHAPE01551,45.917583,10.604231,222
SHAPE01551,45.917515,10.604224,223
SHAPE01551,45.917423,10.604253,224
SHAPE01551,45.917263,10.604291,225
SHAPE01551,45.91684,10.604475,226
SHAPE01551,45.916603,10.604535,227
SHAPE01551,45.916267,10.604715,228
SHAPE01551,45.9162,10.60472,229
SHAPE01551,45.916164,10.604688,230
SHAPE01551,45.916157,10.604608,231
SHAPE01551,45.916187,10.604548,232
SHAPE01551,45.916363,10.604487,233
SHAPE01551,45.916626,10.604335,234
SHAPE01551,45.91679,10.60425,235
SHAPE01551,45.91696,10.60416,236
SHAPE01551,45.917,10.604115,237
SHAPE01551,45.917027,10.604034,238
SHAPE01551,45.916996,10.603971,239
SHAPE01551,45.916943,10.603967,240
SHAPE01551,45.91679,10.604048,241
SHAPE01551,45.916492,10.604197,242
SHAPE01551,45.916412,10.604186,243
SHAPE01551,45.916225,10.603999,244
SHAPE01551,45.916195,10.603925,245
SHAPE01551,45.916183,10.603865,246
SHAPE01551,45.91619,10.603786,247
SHAPE01551,45.916286,10.603185,248
SHAPE01551,45.91634,10.602816,249
SHAPE01551,45.91633,10.602713,250
SHAPE01554,46.409653,11.016823,1
SHAPE01554,46.40924,11.017125,2
SHAPE01554,46.409092,11.017234,3
SHAPE01554,46.40902,11.017246,4
SHAPE01554,46.40896,11.017241,5
SHAPE01554,46.408894,11.017197,6
SHAPE01554,46.408844,11.017141,7
SHAPE01554,46.408806,11.017068,8
SHAPE01554,46.408783,11.016989,9
SHAPE01554,46.408764,11.016829,10
SHAPE01554,46.408787,11.016544,11
SHAPE01554,46.408936,11.015463,12
SHAPE01554,46.408936,11.014557,13
SHAPE01554,46.408882,11.014214,14
SHAPE01554,46.40873,11.013777,15
SHAPE01554,46.408707,11.013733,16
SHAPE01554,46.408573,11.013545,17
SHAPE01554,46.408432,11.013348,18
SHAPE01554,46.40757,11.012265,19
SHAPE01554,46.40741,11.012153,20
SHAPE01554,46.4073,11.012138,21
SHAPE01554,46.407234,11.012145,22
SHAPE01554,46.407074,11.012274,23
SHAPE01554,46.406982,11.01249,24
SHAPE01554,46.406845,11.014746,25
SHAPE01554,46.40676,11.015068,26
SHAPE01554,46.406647,11.015373,27
SHAPE01554,46.406418,11.01572,28
SHAPE01554,46.405293,11.016853,29
SHAPE01554,46.40535,11.017152,30
SHAPE01554,46.4054,11.017534,31
SHAPE01554,46.405426,11.017735,32
SHAPE01554,46.405426,11.017735,33
SHAPE01554,46.4054,11.017534,34
SHAPE01554,46.40535,11.017152,35
SHAPE01554,46.405293,11.016853,36
SHAPE01554,46.405197,11.016963,37
SHAPE01554,46.404892,11.017313,38
SHAPE01554,46.404568,11.017776,39
SHAPE01554,46.40351,11.019313,40
SHAPE01554,46.403347,11.019485,41
SHAPE01554,46.403175,11.019676,42
SHAPE01554,46.402843,11.019899,43
SHAPE01554,46.402733,11.019972,44
SHAPE01554,46.402298,11.020216,45
SHAPE01554,46.40205,11.020386,46
SHAPE01554,46.401497,11.020679,47
SHAPE01554,46.401123,11.020953,48
SHAPE01554,46.4009,11.021056,49
SHAPE01554,46.400703,11.021219,50
SHAPE01554,46.40004,11.021564,51
SHAPE01554,46.399292,11.02169,52
SHAPE01554,46.39912,11.021708,53
SHAPE01554,46.398743,11.02175,54
SHAPE01554,46.398323,11.021545,55
SHAPE01554,46.398167,11.02217,56
SHAPE01554,46.398167,11.02217,57
SHAPE01554,46.398155,11.022217,58
SHAPE01554,46.39801,11.022694,59
SHAPE01554,46.39778,11.023043,60
SHAPE01554,46.397346,11.023808,61
SHAPE01554,46.397087,11.024125,62
SHAPE01554,46.39689,11.024408,63
SHAPE01554,46.396664,11.024739,64
SHAPE01554,46.39647,11.025014,65
SHAPE01554,46.39641,11.02509,66
SHAPE01554,46.39634,11.025206,67
SHAPE01554,46.396282,11.025383,68
SHAPE01554,46.39625,11.025528,69
SHAPE01554,46.39621,11.025735,70
SHAPE01554,46.39621,11.025735,71
SHAPE01554,46.3962,11.025799,72
SHAPE01554,46.396168,11.025943,73
SHAPE01554,46.39612,11.026135,74
SHAPE01554,46.396072,11.02626,75
SHAPE01554,46.396023,11.026377,76
SHAPE01554,46.395878,11.026681,77
SHAPE01554,46.395645,11.027176,78
SHAPE01554,46.39557,11.0273,79
SHAPE01554,46.3955,11.027377,80
SHAPE01554,46.395454,11.027398,81
SHAPE01554,46.39539,11.027408,82
SHAPE01554,46.39533,11.02739,83
SHAPE01554,46.395256,11.02734,84
SHAPE01554,46.39519,11.027238,85
SHAPE01554,46.395035,11.026759,86
SHAPE01554,46.394928,11.026443,87
SHAPE01554,46.394867,11.026209,88
SHAPE01554,46.39483,11.025761,89
SHAPE01554,46.39481,11.025479,90
SHAPE01554,46.3948,11.025294,91
SHAPE01554,46.394756,11.024762,92
SHAPE01554,46.394756,11.024725,93
SHAPE01554,46.39473,11.024169,94
SHAPE01554,46.39473,11.024029,95
SHAPE01554,46.39474,11.023812,96
SHAPE01554,46.39478,11.023383,97
SHAPE01554,46.394855,11.02261,98
SHAPE01554,46.394905,11.022408,99
SHAPE01554,46.39498,11.022192,100
SHAPE01554,46.395077,11.022016,101
SHAPE01554,46.39519,11.02187,102
SHAPE01554,46.39527,11.021728,103
SHAPE01554,46.3953,11.021571,104
SHAPE01554,46.395267,11.021422,105
SHAPE01554,46.395206,11.021231,106
SHAPE01554,46.395367,11.020974,107
SHAPE01554,46.395435,11.020844,108
SHAPE01554,46.39547,11.020703,109
SHAPE01554,46.395573,11.020198,110
SHAPE01554,46.395638,11.020046,111
SHAPE01554,46.395744,11.0199,112
SHAPE01554,46.395893,11.019759,113
SHAPE01554,46.395943,11.019693,114
SHAPE01554,46.395985,11.019619,115
SHAPE01554,46.39602,11.019474,116
SHAPE01554,46.39605,11.019171,117
SHAPE01554,46.396095,11.019015,118
SHAPE01554,46.396145,11.018948,119
SHAPE01554,46.396206,11.018929,120
SHAPE01554,46.396557,11.01883,121
SHAPE01554,46.396694,11.018751,122
SHAPE01554,46.39679,11.018632,123
SHAPE01554,46.396828,11.01848,124
SHAPE01554,46.396854,11.018305,125
SHAPE01554,46.39687,11.0179,126
SHAPE01554,46.396908,11.017715,127
SHAPE01554,46.397015,11.017527,128
SHAPE01554,46.39714,11.017411,129
SHAPE01554,46.397266,11.017343,130
SHAPE01554,46.397453,11.017323,131
SHAPE01554,46.397827,11.017344,132
SHAPE01554,46.397953,11.01731,133
SHAPE01554,46.398136,11.017154,134
SHAPE01554,46.39826,11.017099,135
SHAPE01554,46.39841,11.017081,136
SHAPE01554,46.398563,11.017081,137
SHAPE01554,46.398632,11.017057,138
SHAPE01554,46.39869,11.016974,139
SHAPE01554,46.398792,11.016748,140
SHAPE01554,46.39897,11.016541,141
SHAPE01554,46.399017,11.016436,142
SHAPE01554,46.399014,11.016311,143
SHAPE01554,46.398975,11.01623,144
SHAPE01554,46.398914,11.016188,145
SHAPE01554,46.398827,11.016155,146
SHAPE01554,46.39858,11.016129,147
SHAPE01554,46.398514,11.016089,148
SHAPE01554,46.398468,11.016017,149
SHAPE01554,46.398445,11.015905,150
SHAPE01554,46.398434,11.015632,151
SHAPE01554,46.398388,11.015347,152
SHAPE01554,46.398365,11.015187,153
SHAPE01554,46.398373,11.015093,154
SHAPE01554,46.398403,11.014971,155
SHAPE01554,46.398476,11.01478,156
SHAPE01554,46.398525,11.014609,157
SHAPE01554,46.398552,11.014383,158
SHAPE01554,46.3986,11.014137,159
SHAPE01554,46.398666,11.01397,160
SHAPE01554,46.398945,11.013416,161
SHAPE01554,46.399216,11.012757,162
SHAPE01554,46.399273,11.012584,163
SHAPE01554,46.399323,11.012382,164
SHAPE01554,46.39949,11.011656,165
SHAPE01554,46.399765,11.010724,166
SHAPE01554,46.399765,11.010724,167
SHAPE01554,46.399834,11.010488,168
SHAPE01554,46.39989,11.010285,169
SHAPE01554,46.3999,11.010138,170
SHAPE01554,46.399883,11.010064,171
SHAPE01554,46.39982,11.009819,172
SHAPE01554,46.39976,11.009706,173
SHAPE01554,46.399696,11.009651,174
SHAPE01554,46.39963,11.009659,175
SHAPE01554,46.399536,11.009706,176
SHAPE01554,46.399326,11.009882,177
SHAPE01554,46.398964,11.010225,178
SHAPE01554,46.398838,11.010448,179
SHAPE01554,46.398697,11.010675,180
SHAPE01554,46.39854,11.010871,181
SHAPE01554,46.398167,11.011221,182
SHAPE01554,46.39774,11.011732,183
SHAPE01554,46.39761,11.011977,184
SHAPE01554,46.397526,11.012226,185
SHAPE01554,46.397396,11.012386,186
SHAPE01554,46.39713,11.012631,187
SHAPE01554,46.396996,11.012831,188
SHAPE01554,46.396843,11.013194,189
SHAPE01554,46.396534,11.01392,190
SHAPE01554,46.396446,11.014058,191
SHAPE01554,46.39635,11.014174,192
SHAPE01554,46.396084,11.014408,193
SHAPE01554,46.396,11.014439,194
SHAPE01554,46.395905,11.014419,195
SHAPE01554,46.39562,11.014288,196
SHAPE01554,46.395462,11.014243,197
SHAPE01554,46.395214,11.014221,198
SHAPE01554,46.395058,11.014218,199
SHAPE01554,46.394917,11.014189,200
SHAPE01554,46.394684,11.014078,201
SHAPE01554,46.394493,11.013958,202
SHAPE01554,46.39438,11.013851,203
SHAPE01554,46.394283,11.01372,204
SHAPE01554,46.394176,11.013513,205
SHAPE01554,46.39411,11.013424,206
SHAPE01554,46.39411,11.013424,207
SHAPE01554,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE01554,46.394,11.013309,209
SHAPE01554,46.393875,11.01329,210
SHAPE01554,46.393795,11.013254,211
SHAPE01554,46.39372,11.013204,212
SHAPE01554,46.3937,11.01319,213
SHAPE01554,46.39369,11.013177,214
SHAPE01554,46.393635,11.013139,215
SHAPE01554,46.3936,11.013142,216
SHAPE01554,46.393547,11.01314,217
SHAPE01554,46.393482,11.013195,218
SHAPE01554,46.39293,11.013265,219
SHAPE01554,46.392708,11.013273,220
SHAPE01554,46.39252,11.013223,221
SHAPE01554,46.392162,11.013091,222
SHAPE01554,46.392,11.01309,223
SHAPE01554,46.3917,11.013168,224
SHAPE01554,46.391415,11.013227,225
SHAPE01554,46.391293,11.013278,226
SHAPE01554,46.39121,11.013348,227
SHAPE01554,46.391167,11.013451,228
SHAPE01554,46.391117,11.013638,229
SHAPE01554,46.391098,11.013879,230
SHAPE01554,46.391064,11.014313,231
SHAPE01554,46.391083,11.014538,232
SHAPE01554,46.39116,11.014761,233
SHAPE01554,46.391285,11.014915,234
SHAPE01554,46.391502,11.015216,235
SHAPE01554,46.391594,11.015418,236
SHAPE01554,46.39162,11.015542,237
SHAPE01554,46.391617,11.015768,238
SHAPE01554,46.39157,11.015946,239
SHAPE01554,46.391464,11.016123,240
SHAPE01554,46.391266,11.016459,241
SHAPE01554,46.391205,11.016596,242
SHAPE01554,46.39116,11.016736,243
SHAPE01554,46.39112,11.016926,244
SHAPE01554,46.391098,11.017306,245
SHAPE01554,46.39107,11.017434,246
SHAPE01554,46.39103,11.017546,247
SHAPE01554,46.390976,11.017642,248
SHAPE01554,46.390736,11.017859,249
SHAPE01554,46.390606,11.018005,250
SHAPE01554,46.390446,11.018229,251
SHAPE01554,46.390377,11.018453,252
SHAPE01554,46.390255,11.01898,253
SHAPE01554,46.39015,11.01928,254
SHAPE01554,46.390038,11.019514,255
SHAPE01554,46.389774,11.020032,256
SHAPE01554,46.3897,11.020192,257
SHAPE01554,46.389683,11.02031,258
SHAPE01554,46.389687,11.020423,259
SHAPE01554,46.3897,11.020495,260
SHAPE01554,46.38972,11.0206,261
SHAPE01554,46.38985,11.02099,262
SHAPE01554,46.38989,11.021152,263
SHAPE01554,46.389874,11.02132,264
SHAPE01554,46.38977,11.021829,265
SHAPE01554,46.389652,11.022377,266
SHAPE01554,46.389545,11.022574,267
SHAPE01554,46.389404,11.02271,268
SHAPE01554,46.389214,11.02282,269
SHAPE01554,46.389133,11.022886,270
SHAPE01554,46.389076,11.022961,271
SHAPE01554,46.388996,11.023166,272
SHAPE01554,46.388992,11.023636,273
SHAPE01554,46.388954,11.023849,274
SHAPE01554,46.388893,11.024031,275
SHAPE01554,46.388683,11.024406,276
SHAPE01554,46.388443,11.024817,277
SHAPE01554,46.38833,11.025055,278
SHAPE01554,46.38828,11.025292,279
SHAPE01554,46.388264,11.025634,280
SHAPE01554,46.38823,11.026006,281
SHAPE01554,46.388165,11.026264,282
SHAPE01554,46.388058,11.026486,283
SHAPE01554,46.387936,11.026742,284
SHAPE01554,46.38786,11.027014,285
SHAPE01554,46.387825,11.027247,286
SHAPE01554,46.38781,11.027675,287
SHAPE01554,46.387802,11.027761,288
SHAPE01554,46.387783,11.027923,289
SHAPE01554,46.387745,11.028144,290
SHAPE01554,46.387665,11.028422,291
SHAPE01554,46.38755,11.02888,292
SHAPE01554,46.387527,11.029012,293
SHAPE01554,46.387543,11.029428,294
SHAPE01554,46.387493,11.030035,295
SHAPE01554,46.387493,11.030267,296
SHAPE01554,46.38757,11.030872,297
SHAPE01554,46.387566,11.031086,298
SHAPE01554,46.387516,11.031275,299
SHAPE01554,46.38742,11.031413,300
SHAPE01554,46.38735,11.031476,301
SHAPE01554,46.387283,11.031524,302
SHAPE01554,46.387234,11.031535,303
SHAPE01554,46.387157,11.03153,304
SHAPE01554,46.386753,11.031232,305
SHAPE01554,46.38661,11.031189,306
SHAPE01554,46.385933,11.031124,307
SHAPE01554,46.38577,11.031124,308
SHAPE01554,46.385685,11.031157,309
SHAPE01554,46.38531,11.031449,310
SHAPE01554,46.384983,11.03158,311
SHAPE01554,46.384758,11.031679,312
SHAPE01554,46.38458,11.031821,313
SHAPE01554,46.38443,11.031984,314
SHAPE01554,46.38429,11.032167,315
SHAPE01554,46.384182,11.032391,316
SHAPE01554,46.38413,11.032724,317
SHAPE01554,46.384068,11.033188,318
SHAPE01554,46.38404,11.033468,319
SHAPE01554,46.38407,11.033706,320
SHAPE01554,46.384136,11.033893,321
SHAPE01554,46.384552,11.034513,322
SHAPE01554,46.384636,11.034672,323
SHAPE01554,46.38467,11.034789,324
SHAPE01554,46.38468,11.034875,325
SHAPE01554,46.38468,11.035046,326
SHAPE01554,46.38464,11.035222,327
SHAPE01554,46.384525,11.035395,328
SHAPE01554,46.384197,11.035712,329
SHAPE01554,46.384087,11.035825,330
SHAPE01554,46.38401,11.035901,331
SHAPE01554,46.3838,11.036083,332
SHAPE01554,46.38371,11.036141,333
SHAPE01554,46.383595,11.036186,334
SHAPE01554,46.383484,11.036201,335
SHAPE01554,46.38339,11.036195,336
SHAPE01554,46.383217,11.036151,337
SHAPE01554,46.383015,11.036098,338
SHAPE01554,46.382828,11.03611,339
SHAPE01554,46.38241,11.036327,340
SHAPE01554,46.382202,11.036351,341
SHAPE01554,46.381874,11.036242,342
SHAPE01554,46.381554,11.036094,343
SHAPE01554,46.380947,11.035913,344
SHAPE01554,46.380276,11.035811,345
SHAPE01554,46.37961,11.035604,346
SHAPE01554,46.37898,11.0355,347
SHAPE01554,46.378777,11.035411,348
SHAPE01554,46.377808,11.034806,349
SHAPE01554,46.37643,11.034265,350
SHAPE01554,46.376247,11.034219,351
SHAPE01554,46.37565,11.034153,352
SHAPE01554,46.375526,11.034137,353
SHAPE01554,46.375084,11.034035,354
SHAPE01554,46.374725,11.033938,355
SHAPE01554,46.374252,11.03378,356
SHAPE01554,46.374084,11.033673,357
SHAPE01554,46.37404,11.033639,358
SHAPE01554,46.37394,11.033552,359
SHAPE01554,46.37391,11.033524,360
SHAPE01554,46.373547,11.033122,361
SHAPE01554,46.373413,11.033002,362
SHAPE01554,46.373276,11.032959,363
SHAPE01554,46.37296,11.032999,364
SHAPE01554,46.37278,11.033024,365
SHAPE01554,46.37255,11.033054,366
SHAPE01554,46.372257,11.033073,367
SHAPE01554,46.371826,11.033055,368
SHAPE01554,46.371597,11.033019,369
SHAPE01554,46.370956,11.03289,370
SHAPE01554,46.370834,11.032866,371
SHAPE01554,46.37062,11.032846,372
SHAPE01554,46.370434,11.032874,373
SHAPE01554,46.370285,11.032938,374
SHAPE01554,46.370174,11.033011,375
SHAPE01554,46.370068,11.033099,376
SHAPE01554,46.369743,11.033484,377
SHAPE01554,46.369347,11.03398,378
SHAPE01554,46.36918,11.034191,379
SHAPE01554,46.369125,11.03425,380
SHAPE01554,46.368908,11.034472,381
SHAPE01554,46.368664,11.034687,382
SHAPE01554,46.368584,11.034747,383
SHAPE01554,46.368584,11.034747,384
SHAPE01554,46.368324,11.034947,385
SHAPE01554,46.368282,11.034975,386
SHAPE01554,46.368137,11.035048,387
SHAPE01554,46.367958,11.035124,388
SHAPE01554,46.367695,11.035247,389
SHAPE01554,46.36725,11.035454,390
SHAPE01554,46.367214,11.03547,391
SHAPE01554,46.36704,11.035555,392
SHAPE01554,46.36685,11.035629,393
SHAPE01554,46.36647,11.035663,394
SHAPE01554,46.366413,11.035667,395
SHAPE01554,46.36623,11.035697,396
SHAPE01554,46.366,11.035742,397
SHAPE01554,46.365845,11.035777,398
SHAPE01554,46.365738,11.035822,399
SHAPE01554,46.36564,11.035888,400
SHAPE01554,46.365585,11.035906,401
SHAPE01554,46.365562,11.035912,402
SHAPE01554,46.365532,11.035917,403
SHAPE01554,46.365524,11.036015,404
SHAPE01554,46.3655,11.036106,405
SHAPE01554,46.365387,11.036251,406
SHAPE01554,46.3653,11.036347,407
SHAPE01554,46.365177,11.036447,408
SHAPE01554,46.364986,11.036502,409
SHAPE01554,46.364944,11.036506,410
SHAPE01554,46.364704,11.036528,411
SHAPE01554,46.364677,11.03653,412
SHAPE01554,46.364685,11.036412,413
SHAPE01554,46.364685,11.036412,414
SHAPE01554,46.364677,11.03653,415
SHAPE01554,46.364662,11.036815,416
SHAPE01554,46.364605,11.038538,417
SHAPE01554,46.364594,11.038619,418
SHAPE01554,46.36459,11.038632,419
SHAPE01554,46.364586,11.038651,420
SHAPE01559,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01559,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01559,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01559,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01559,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01559,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01559,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01559,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01559,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01559,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01559,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01559,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01559,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01559,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01559,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01559,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01559,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01559,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01559,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01559,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01559,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01559,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01559,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01559,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01559,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01559,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01559,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01559,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01559,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01559,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01559,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01559,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01559,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01559,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01559,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01559,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01559,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01559,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01559,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01559,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01559,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01559,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01559,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01559,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01559,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01559,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01559,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01559,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01559,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01559,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01559,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01559,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01559,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01559,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01559,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01559,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01559,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01559,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01559,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01559,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01559,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01559,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01559,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01559,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01559,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01559,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01559,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01559,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01559,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01559,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01559,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01559,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01559,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01559,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01559,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01559,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01559,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01559,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01559,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01559,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01559,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01559,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01559,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01559,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01559,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01559,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01559,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01559,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01559,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01559,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01559,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01559,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01559,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01559,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01559,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01559,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01559,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01559,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01559,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01559,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01559,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01559,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01559,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01559,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01559,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01559,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01559,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01559,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01559,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01559,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01559,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01559,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01559,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01559,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01559,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01559,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01559,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01559,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01559,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01559,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01559,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01559,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01559,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01559,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01559,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01559,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01559,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01559,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01559,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01559,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01559,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01559,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01559,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01559,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01559,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01559,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01559,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01559,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01559,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01559,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01559,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01559,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01559,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01559,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01559,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01559,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01559,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01559,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01559,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01559,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01559,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01559,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01559,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01559,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01559,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01559,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01559,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01559,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01559,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01559,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01559,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01559,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01559,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01559,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01559,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01559,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01559,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01559,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01559,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01559,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01559,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01559,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE01559,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE01559,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE01559,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE01559,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE01559,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE01559,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE01559,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE01559,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE01559,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE01559,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE01559,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE01559,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE01559,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE01559,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE01559,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE01559,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE01559,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE01559,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE01559,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE01559,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE01559,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE01559,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE01559,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE01559,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE01559,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE01559,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE01559,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE01559,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE01559,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE01559,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE01559,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE01559,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE01559,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE01559,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE01559,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE01559,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE01559,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE01559,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE01559,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE01559,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE01559,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE01559,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE01559,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE01559,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE01559,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE01559,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE01559,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE01559,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE01559,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE01559,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE01559,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE01559,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE01559,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE01559,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE01559,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE01559,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE01559,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE01559,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE01559,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE01559,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE01559,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE01559,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE01559,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE01559,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE01559,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE01559,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE01559,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE01559,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE01559,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE01559,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE01559,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE01559,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE01559,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE01559,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE01559,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE01559,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE01559,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE01559,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE01559,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE01559,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE01559,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE01559,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE01559,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE01559,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE01559,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE01559,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE01559,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE01559,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE01559,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE01559,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE01559,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE01559,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE01559,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE01559,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE01559,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE01559,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE01559,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE01559,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE01559,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE01559,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE01559,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE01559,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE01559,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE01559,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE01559,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE01559,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE01559,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE01559,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE01559,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE01559,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE01559,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE01559,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE01559,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE01559,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE01559,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE01559,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE01559,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE01559,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE01559,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE01559,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE01559,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE01559,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE01559,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE01559,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE01559,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE01559,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE01559,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE01559,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE01559,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE01559,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE01559,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE01559,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE01559,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE01559,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE01559,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE01559,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE01559,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE01559,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE01559,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE01559,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE01559,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE01559,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE01559,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE01559,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE01559,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE01559,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE01559,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE01559,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE01559,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE01559,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE01559,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE01559,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE01559,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE01559,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE01559,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE01559,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE01559,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE01559,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE01559,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE01559,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE01559,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE01559,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE01559,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE01559,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE01559,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE01559,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE01559,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE01559,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE01559,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE01559,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE01559,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE01559,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE01559,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE01559,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE01559,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE01559,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE01559,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE01559,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE01559,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE01559,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE01559,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE01559,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE01559,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE01559,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE01559,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE01559,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE01559,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE01559,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE01559,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE01559,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE01559,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE01559,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE01559,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE01559,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE01559,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE01559,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE01559,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE01559,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE01559,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE01559,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE01559,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE01559,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE01559,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE01559,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE01559,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE01559,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE01559,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE01559,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE01559,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE01559,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE01559,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE01559,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE01559,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE01559,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE01559,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE01559,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE01559,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE01559,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE01559,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE01559,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE01559,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE01559,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE01559,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE01559,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE01559,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE01559,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE01559,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE01559,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE01559,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE01559,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE01559,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE01559,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE01559,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE01559,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE01559,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE01559,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE01559,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE01559,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE01559,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE01559,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE01559,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE01559,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE01559,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE01559,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE01559,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE01559,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE01559,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE01559,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE01559,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE01559,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE01559,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE01559,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE01559,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE01559,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE01559,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE01559,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE01559,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE01559,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE01559,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE01559,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE01559,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE01559,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE01559,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE01559,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE01559,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE01559,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE01559,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE01559,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE01559,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE01559,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE01559,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE01559,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE01559,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE01559,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE01559,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE01559,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE01559,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE01559,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE01559,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE01559,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE01559,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE01559,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE01559,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE01559,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE01559,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE01559,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE01559,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE01559,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE01559,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE01559,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE01559,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE01559,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE01559,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE01559,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE01559,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE01559,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE01559,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE01559,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE01559,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE01559,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE01559,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE01559,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE01559,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE01559,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE01559,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE01559,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE01559,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE01559,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE01559,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE01559,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE01559,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE01559,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE01559,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE01559,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE01559,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE01559,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE01559,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE01559,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE01559,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE01559,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE01559,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE01559,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE01559,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE01559,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE01559,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE01559,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE01559,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE01559,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE01559,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE01559,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE01559,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE01559,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE01559,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE01559,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE01559,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE01559,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE01559,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE01559,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE01559,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE01559,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE01559,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE01559,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE01559,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE01559,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE01559,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE01559,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE01559,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE01559,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE01559,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE01559,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE01559,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE01559,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE01559,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE01559,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE01559,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE01559,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE01559,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE01559,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE01559,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE01559,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE01559,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE01559,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE01559,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE01559,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE01559,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE01559,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE01559,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE01559,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE01559,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE01559,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE01559,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE01559,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE01559,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE01559,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE01559,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE01559,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE01559,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE01559,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE01559,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE01559,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE01559,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE01559,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE01559,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE01559,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE01559,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE01559,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE01559,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE01559,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE01559,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE01559,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE01559,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE01559,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE01559,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE01559,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE01559,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE01559,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE01559,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE01559,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE01559,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE01559,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE01559,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE01559,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE01559,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE01559,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE01559,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE01559,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE01559,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE01559,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE01559,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE01559,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE01559,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE01559,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE01559,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE01559,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE01559,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE01559,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE01559,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE01559,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE01559,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE01559,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE01559,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE01559,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE01559,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE01559,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE01559,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE01559,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE01559,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE01559,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE01559,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE01559,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE01559,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE01559,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE01559,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE01559,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE01559,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE01559,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE01559,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE01559,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE01559,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE01559,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE01559,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE01559,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE01559,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE01559,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE01559,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE01559,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE01559,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE01559,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE01559,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE01559,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE01559,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE01559,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE01559,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE01559,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE01559,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE01559,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE01559,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE01559,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE01559,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE01559,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE01559,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE01559,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE01559,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE01559,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE01559,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE01559,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE01559,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE01559,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE01559,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE01559,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE01559,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE01559,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE01559,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE01559,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE01559,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE01559,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE01559,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE01559,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE01559,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE01559,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE01559,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE01559,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE01559,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE01559,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE01559,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE01559,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE01559,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE01559,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE01559,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE01559,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE01559,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE01559,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE01559,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE01559,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE01559,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE01559,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE01559,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE01559,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE01559,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE01559,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE01559,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE01559,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE01559,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE01559,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE01559,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE01559,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE01559,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE01559,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE01559,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE01559,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE01559,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE01559,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE01559,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE01559,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE01559,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE01559,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE01559,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE01559,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE01559,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE01559,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE01559,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE01559,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE01559,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE01559,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE01559,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE01559,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE01559,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE01559,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE01559,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE01559,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE01559,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE01559,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE01559,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE01559,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE01559,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE01559,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE01559,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE01559,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE01559,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE01559,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE01559,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE01559,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE01559,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE01559,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE01559,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE01559,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE01559,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE01559,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE01559,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE01559,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE01559,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE01559,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE01559,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE01559,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE01559,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE01559,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE01559,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE01559,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE01559,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE01559,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE01559,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE01559,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE01559,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE01559,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE01559,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE01559,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE01559,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE01559,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE01559,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE01559,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE01559,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE01559,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE01559,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE01559,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE01559,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE01559,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE01559,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE01559,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE01559,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE01559,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE01559,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE01559,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE01559,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE01559,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE01559,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE01559,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE01559,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE01559,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE01559,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE01559,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE01559,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE01559,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE01559,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE01559,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE01559,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE01559,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE01559,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE01559,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE01559,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE01559,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE01559,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE01559,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE01559,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE01559,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE01559,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE01559,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE01559,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE01559,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE01559,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE01559,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE01559,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE01559,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE01559,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE01559,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE01559,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE01559,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE01559,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE01559,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE01559,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE01559,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE01559,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE01559,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE01559,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE01559,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE01559,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE01559,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE01559,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE01559,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE01559,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE01559,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE01559,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE01559,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE01559,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE01559,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE01559,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE01559,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE01559,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE01559,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE01559,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE01559,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE01559,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE01559,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE01559,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE01559,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE01559,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE01559,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE01559,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE01559,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE01559,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE01559,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE01559,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE01559,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE01559,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE01559,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE01559,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE01559,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE01559,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE01559,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE01559,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE01559,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE01559,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE01559,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE01559,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE01559,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE01559,45.89516,10.717809,837
SHAPE01559,45.895187,10.717112,838
SHAPE01559,45.89519,10.717081,839
SHAPE01559,45.895195,10.71696,840
SHAPE01559,45.895245,10.715776,841
SHAPE01559,45.895252,10.715613,842
SHAPE01559,45.895252,10.715575,843
SHAPE01559,45.89528,10.715097,844
SHAPE01559,45.89528,10.715057,845
SHAPE01559,45.89528,10.715057,846
SHAPE01559,45.89528,10.715029,847
SHAPE01559,45.895287,10.714887,848
SHAPE01559,45.895294,10.71475,849
SHAPE01559,45.895317,10.714226,850
SHAPE01559,45.89532,10.714011,851
SHAPE01559,45.895317,10.713832,852
SHAPE01559,45.895313,10.713658,853
SHAPE01559,45.89531,10.713627,854
SHAPE01559,45.895298,10.713453,855
SHAPE01559,45.89528,10.713293,856
SHAPE01559,45.89523,10.712943,857
SHAPE01559,45.89512,10.712531,858
SHAPE01559,45.89498,10.712157,859
SHAPE01559,45.894783,10.711714,860
SHAPE01559,45.894714,10.711564,861
SHAPE01559,45.89467,10.711459,862
SHAPE01559,45.89457,10.711236,863
SHAPE01559,45.894344,10.710768,864
SHAPE01559,45.894196,10.710443,865
SHAPE01559,45.89409,10.710212,866
SHAPE01559,45.894054,10.710134,867
SHAPE01559,45.893566,10.709079,868
SHAPE01559,45.89354,10.709002,869
SHAPE01559,45.893444,10.70875,870
SHAPE01559,45.89333,10.708407,871
SHAPE01559,45.89332,10.708377,872
SHAPE01559,45.893234,10.707862,873
SHAPE01559,45.89322,10.707702,874
SHAPE01559,45.893147,10.706859,875
SHAPE01559,45.89309,10.706129,876
SHAPE01559,45.893078,10.70598,877
SHAPE01559,45.893066,10.705837,878
SHAPE01559,45.893066,10.705837,879
SHAPE01559,45.893024,10.705338,880
SHAPE01559,45.89296,10.704705,881
SHAPE01559,45.892822,10.702932,882
SHAPE01559,45.892807,10.702784,883
SHAPE01559,45.89275,10.702082,884
SHAPE01559,45.89275,10.702082,885
SHAPE01559,45.892723,10.701735,886
SHAPE01559,45.89258,10.6999,887
SHAPE01559,45.89254,10.699356,888
SHAPE01559,45.892498,10.699039,889
SHAPE01559,45.89245,10.698759,890
SHAPE01559,45.89218,10.697827,891
SHAPE01559,45.89206,10.697284,892
SHAPE01559,45.89197,10.696815,893
SHAPE01559,45.89191,10.69638,894
SHAPE01559,45.891956,10.695847,895
SHAPE01559,45.892,10.695466,896
SHAPE01559,45.892075,10.694984,897
SHAPE01559,45.89221,10.694555,898
SHAPE01559,45.892456,10.693931,899
SHAPE01559,45.89252,10.693671,900
SHAPE01559,45.89252,10.693409,901
SHAPE01559,45.89248,10.692513,902
SHAPE01559,45.892506,10.692421,903
SHAPE01559,45.892525,10.692369,904
SHAPE01559,45.89255,10.69232,905
SHAPE01559,45.892612,10.692249,906
SHAPE01559,45.892643,10.692228,907
SHAPE01559,45.892673,10.692202,908
SHAPE01559,45.892704,10.692162,909
SHAPE01559,45.89273,10.692131,910
SHAPE01559,45.892746,10.692096,911
SHAPE01559,45.892788,10.691962,912
SHAPE01559,45.8929,10.691647,913
SHAPE01559,45.89292,10.691497,914
SHAPE01559,45.892925,10.69125,915
SHAPE01559,45.89293,10.69112,916
SHAPE01559,45.892933,10.690918,917
SHAPE01559,45.892933,10.690918,918
SHAPE01559,45.89294,10.690545,919
SHAPE01559,45.89304,10.689823,920
SHAPE01559,45.89313,10.689468,921
SHAPE01559,45.89317,10.689307,922
SHAPE01559,45.89319,10.689224,923
SHAPE01559,45.893234,10.688862,924
SHAPE01559,45.893272,10.688538,925
SHAPE01559,45.893353,10.688083,926
SHAPE01559,45.8934,10.68767,927
SHAPE01559,45.893433,10.687074,928
SHAPE01559,45.89347,10.68689,929
SHAPE01559,45.8935,10.686747,930
SHAPE01559,45.8935,10.686747,931
SHAPE01559,45.893513,10.686683,932
SHAPE01559,45.893562,10.686427,933
SHAPE01559,45.89358,10.686337,934
SHAPE01559,45.893612,10.686193,935
SHAPE01559,45.893673,10.685901,936
SHAPE01559,45.89368,10.685846,937
SHAPE01559,45.89372,10.685673,938
SHAPE01559,45.893806,10.685359,939
SHAPE01559,45.893887,10.685158,940
SHAPE01559,45.894054,10.68479,941
SHAPE01559,45.894085,10.684678,942
SHAPE01559,45.894035,10.684564,943
SHAPE01559,45.89399,10.684473,944
SHAPE01559,45.893936,10.684301,945
SHAPE01559,45.89384,10.683995,946
SHAPE01559,45.893814,10.683904,947
SHAPE01559,45.893776,10.683787,948
SHAPE01559,45.89361,10.683208,949
SHAPE01559,45.8935,10.682817,950
SHAPE01559,45.89346,10.682656,951
SHAPE01559,45.893406,10.682502,952
SHAPE01559,45.89332,10.682341,953
SHAPE01559,45.89324,10.682208,954
SHAPE01559,45.893227,10.68196,955
SHAPE01559,45.893196,10.681781,956
SHAPE01559,45.893173,10.681632,957
SHAPE01559,45.89291,10.680685,958
SHAPE01559,45.89291,10.680685,959
SHAPE01559,45.892765,10.680172,960
SHAPE01559,45.89262,10.679645,961
SHAPE01559,45.892582,10.679378,962
SHAPE01559,45.892555,10.679038,963
SHAPE01559,45.892494,10.678201,964
SHAPE01559,45.892406,10.677706,965
SHAPE01559,45.89235,10.677389,966
SHAPE01559,45.892303,10.67721,967
SHAPE01559,45.89225,10.67705,968
SHAPE01559,45.892017,10.676532,969
SHAPE01559,45.891834,10.676095,970
SHAPE01559,45.89174,10.675922,971
SHAPE01559,45.891666,10.675823,972
SHAPE01559,45.891632,10.675651,973
SHAPE01559,45.8915,10.675365,974
SHAPE01559,45.89143,10.675225,975
SHAPE01559,45.891254,10.674895,976
SHAPE01559,45.891254,10.674895,977
SHAPE01559,45.89123,10.67485,978
SHAPE01559,45.891186,10.674764,979
SHAPE01559,45.89072,10.673868,980
SHAPE01559,45.89066,10.67367,981
SHAPE01559,45.8906,10.673387,982
SHAPE01559,45.89054,10.673206,983
SHAPE01559,45.890423,10.672924,984
SHAPE01559,45.890392,10.672847,985
SHAPE01559,45.890293,10.672622,986
SHAPE01559,45.890244,10.672503,987
SHAPE01559,45.890156,10.672299,988
SHAPE01559,45.889954,10.671892,989
SHAPE01563,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE01563,46.405163,11.092343,2
SHAPE01563,46.405113,11.092303,3
SHAPE01563,46.40504,11.092259,4
SHAPE01563,46.404694,11.092073,5
SHAPE01563,46.40462,11.092033,6
SHAPE01563,46.404533,11.091977,7
SHAPE01563,46.404434,11.091911,8
SHAPE01563,46.40422,11.09177,9
SHAPE01563,46.404034,11.091692,10
SHAPE01563,46.40388,11.091659,11
SHAPE01563,46.40371,11.091672,12
SHAPE01563,46.403503,11.091697,13
SHAPE01563,46.403458,11.091438,14
SHAPE01563,46.403423,11.09131,15
SHAPE01563,46.403385,11.091208,16
SHAPE01563,46.40335,11.09114,17
SHAPE01563,46.40331,11.091081,18
SHAPE01563,46.40326,11.091047,19
SHAPE01563,46.403152,11.091019,20
SHAPE01563,46.403152,11.090973,21
SHAPE01563,46.40315,11.090847,22
SHAPE01563,46.40314,11.090724,23
SHAPE01563,46.40312,11.090612,24
SHAPE01563,46.403076,11.090489,25
SHAPE01563,46.402985,11.09029,26
SHAPE01563,46.402905,11.090153,27
SHAPE01563,46.402824,11.090058,28
SHAPE01563,46.40245,11.089798,29
SHAPE01563,46.402237,11.089625,30
SHAPE01563,46.401752,11.089364,31
SHAPE01563,46.401466,11.089189,32
SHAPE01563,46.401196,11.088954,33
SHAPE01563,46.400906,11.088964,34
SHAPE01563,46.40075,11.088898,35
SHAPE01563,46.40054,11.088751,36
SHAPE01563,46.400192,11.088509,37
SHAPE01563,46.40007,11.08861,38
SHAPE01563,46.399963,11.088788,39
SHAPE01563,46.399895,11.088909,40
SHAPE01563,46.399773,11.089054,41
SHAPE01563,46.39972,11.089054,42
SHAPE01563,46.399635,11.089011,43
SHAPE01563,46.39931,11.088616,44
SHAPE01563,46.399105,11.088367,45
SHAPE01563,46.39895,11.088199,46
SHAPE01563,46.39857,11.087834,47
SHAPE01563,46.398388,11.087672,48
SHAPE01563,46.398182,11.087584,49
SHAPE01563,46.39799,11.087554,50
SHAPE01563,46.397655,11.087516,51
SHAPE01563,46.397343,11.087453,52
SHAPE01563,46.397114,11.08741,53
SHAPE01563,46.396664,11.087195,54
SHAPE01563,46.396423,11.087043,55
SHAPE01563,46.39622,11.087069,56
SHAPE01563,46.39606,11.087129,57
SHAPE01563,46.395996,11.087205,58
SHAPE01563,46.395874,11.087564,59
SHAPE01563,46.395706,11.087827,60
SHAPE01563,46.395596,11.08792,61
SHAPE01563,46.395424,11.087937,62
SHAPE01563,46.39532,11.088006,63
SHAPE01563,46.395214,11.088212,64
SHAPE01563,46.394955,11.089,65
SHAPE01563,46.39486,11.089163,66
SHAPE01563,46.394726,11.0893,67
SHAPE01563,46.39461,11.089446,68
SHAPE01563,46.394493,11.089695,69
SHAPE01563,46.39437,11.089892,70
SHAPE01563,46.394287,11.089978,71
SHAPE01563,46.39416,11.089927,72
SHAPE01563,46.39388,11.089482,73
SHAPE01563,46.393826,11.089386,74
SHAPE01563,46.39357,11.087961,75
SHAPE01563,46.39359,11.087635,76
SHAPE01563,46.393707,11.086966,77
SHAPE01563,46.393806,11.086554,78
SHAPE01563,46.393925,11.086262,79
SHAPE01563,46.393986,11.08603,80
SHAPE01563,46.393967,11.08585,81
SHAPE01563,46.393925,11.085652,82
SHAPE01563,46.393814,11.085524,83
SHAPE01563,46.393154,11.085206,84
SHAPE01563,46.392982,11.085077,85
SHAPE01563,46.392647,11.084579,86
SHAPE01563,46.392487,11.084511,87
SHAPE01563,46.392284,11.084528,88
SHAPE01563,46.39164,11.084665,89
SHAPE01563,46.391464,11.084665,90
SHAPE01563,46.391293,11.084614,91
SHAPE01563,46.391136,11.084519,92
SHAPE01563,46.390934,11.084348,93
SHAPE01563,46.39076,11.084279,94
SHAPE01563,46.3906,11.084228,95
SHAPE01563,46.390194,11.084236,96
SHAPE01563,46.39006,11.084099,97
SHAPE01563,46.389194,11.082915,98
SHAPE01563,46.387966,11.082368,99
SHAPE01563,46.387733,11.08231,100
SHAPE01563,46.387146,11.082229,101
SHAPE01563,46.387035,11.082194,102
SHAPE01563,46.386917,11.0821,103
SHAPE01563,46.385902,11.080733,104
SHAPE01563,46.38577,11.080605,105
SHAPE01563,46.385567,11.080505,106
SHAPE01563,46.385418,11.080523,107
SHAPE01563,46.385265,11.080514,108
SHAPE01563,46.384777,11.079866,109
SHAPE01563,46.38465,11.079738,110
SHAPE01563,46.384468,11.079678,111
SHAPE01563,46.3843,11.079716,112
SHAPE01563,46.383945,11.079892,113
SHAPE01563,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE01563,46.383682,11.079924,115
SHAPE01563,46.38359,11.079909,116
SHAPE01563,46.383312,11.079762,117
SHAPE01563,46.383,11.079594,118
SHAPE01563,46.382805,11.07949,119
SHAPE01563,46.382465,11.079309,120
SHAPE01563,46.38223,11.079164,121
SHAPE01563,46.38187,11.078717,122
SHAPE01563,46.381516,11.078266,123
SHAPE01563,46.380695,11.077562,124
SHAPE01563,46.380436,11.077356,125
SHAPE01563,46.38019,11.07718,126
SHAPE01563,46.379807,11.07704,127
SHAPE01563,46.37958,11.076948,128
SHAPE01563,46.37884,11.076674,129
SHAPE01563,46.37871,11.076628,130
SHAPE01563,46.378345,11.076498,131
SHAPE01563,46.378246,11.076462,132
SHAPE01563,46.37789,11.076337,133
SHAPE01563,46.377693,11.076348,134
SHAPE01563,46.37762,11.076353,135
SHAPE01563,46.377274,11.076402,136
SHAPE01563,46.377144,11.076401,137
SHAPE01563,46.377003,11.076324,138
SHAPE01563,46.376884,11.076237,139
SHAPE01563,46.37674,11.076125,140
SHAPE01563,46.3767,11.076116,141
SHAPE01563,46.376583,11.076082,142
SHAPE01563,46.376015,11.07602,143
SHAPE01563,46.37578,11.075983,144
SHAPE01563,46.37578,11.075983,145
SHAPE01563,46.375713,11.075973,146
SHAPE01563,46.37553,11.075968,147
SHAPE01563,46.375423,11.075975,148
SHAPE01563,46.37521,11.075625,149
SHAPE01563,46.37502,11.075197,150
SHAPE01563,46.37485,11.074753,151
SHAPE01563,46.374767,11.074593,152
SHAPE01563,46.37458,11.074389,153
SHAPE01563,46.37451,11.074235,154
SHAPE01563,46.374493,11.074096,155
SHAPE01563,46.37446,11.073697,156
SHAPE01563,46.374474,11.073297,157
SHAPE01563,46.374603,11.073029,158
SHAPE01563,46.374767,11.072709,159
SHAPE01563,46.37477,11.072182,160
SHAPE01563,46.374744,11.071867,161
SHAPE01563,46.374683,11.071128,162
SHAPE01563,46.374733,11.07064,163
SHAPE01563,46.37479,11.070223,164
SHAPE01563,46.374737,11.069771,165
SHAPE01563,46.374474,11.069753,166
SHAPE01563,46.374462,11.069707,167
SHAPE01563,46.37446,11.069686,168
SHAPE01563,46.37446,11.069686,169
SHAPE01563,46.374462,11.069707,170
SHAPE01563,46.374474,11.069753,171
SHAPE01563,46.3732,11.069667,172
SHAPE01563,46.372986,11.069654,173
SHAPE01563,46.37291,11.06965,174
SHAPE01563,46.372868,11.069647,175
SHAPE01563,46.371815,11.069574,176
SHAPE01563,46.371773,11.069571,177
SHAPE01563,46.371563,11.069559,178
SHAPE01563,46.370647,11.069505,179
SHAPE01563,46.370274,11.069593,180
SHAPE01563,46.369385,11.069976,181
SHAPE01563,46.369385,11.069976,182
SHAPE01563,46.36934,11.069995,183
SHAPE01563,46.36902,11.070141,184
SHAPE01563,46.36869,11.070287,185
SHAPE01563,46.36852,11.070447,186
SHAPE01563,46.36836,11.070643,187
SHAPE01563,46.36826,11.07085,188
SHAPE01563,46.368176,11.071072,189
SHAPE01563,46.368134,11.071295,190
SHAPE01563,46.36813,11.071431,191
SHAPE01563,46.368187,11.071564,192
SHAPE01563,46.36841,11.07179,193
SHAPE01563,46.36898,11.072575,194
SHAPE01563,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE01563,46.36921,11.073334,196
SHAPE01563,46.368893,11.07363,197
SHAPE01563,46.368816,11.073784,198
SHAPE01563,46.36882,11.073874,199
SHAPE01563,46.368893,11.0741,200
SHAPE01563,46.36926,11.074845,201
SHAPE01563,46.369358,11.075012,202
SHAPE01563,46.36942,11.075147,203
SHAPE01563,46.369442,11.075232,204
SHAPE01563,46.369457,11.075285,205
SHAPE01563,46.36944,11.075382,206
SHAPE01563,46.369377,11.075479,207
SHAPE01563,46.369225,11.075607,208
SHAPE01563,46.369102,11.075656,209
SHAPE01563,46.36899,11.075632,210
SHAPE01563,46.368816,11.075526,211
SHAPE01563,46.368652,11.075379,212
SHAPE01563,46.36792,11.07442,213
SHAPE01563,46.367744,11.074215,214
SHAPE01563,46.36764,11.074135,215
SHAPE01563,46.36734,11.073968,216
SHAPE01563,46.367138,11.073848,217
SHAPE01563,46.36695,11.073771,218
SHAPE01563,46.36683,11.073755,219
SHAPE01563,46.36673,11.07382,220
SHAPE01563,46.36665,11.073936,221
SHAPE01563,46.36637,11.074352,222
SHAPE01563,46.366116,11.074647,223
SHAPE01563,46.366043,11.074568,224
SHAPE01563,46.365993,11.074515,225
SHAPE01563,46.365803,11.07432,226
SHAPE01563,46.365723,11.074227,227
SHAPE01563,46.365723,11.074227,228
SHAPE01563,46.365566,11.074041,229
SHAPE01563,46.365353,11.073699,230
SHAPE01563,46.365334,11.073668,231
SHAPE01563,46.365246,11.073519,232
SHAPE01563,46.36508,11.073712,233
SHAPE01563,46.36492,11.074016,234
SHAPE01563,46.364883,11.074151,235
SHAPE01563,46.36475,11.074675,236
SHAPE01563,46.36469,11.07481,237
SHAPE01563,46.36472,11.075097,238
SHAPE01563,46.36478,11.075748,239
SHAPE01563,46.36479,11.076049,240
SHAPE01563,46.36477,11.076259,241
SHAPE01563,46.364727,11.076482,242
SHAPE01563,46.364647,11.076796,243
SHAPE01563,46.364574,11.076966,244
SHAPE01563,46.364483,11.077046,245
SHAPE01563,46.364388,11.077109,246
SHAPE01563,46.364296,11.077151,247
SHAPE01563,46.3642,11.077171,248
SHAPE01563,46.363934,11.077169,249
SHAPE01563,46.363873,11.077163,250
SHAPE01563,46.36381,11.077138,251
SHAPE01563,46.36371,11.077046,252
SHAPE01563,46.363167,11.076012,253
SHAPE01563,46.362812,11.075405,254
SHAPE01563,46.36272,11.075287,255
SHAPE01563,46.36261,11.0752,256
SHAPE01563,46.362484,11.075139,257
SHAPE01563,46.362343,11.07509,258
SHAPE01563,46.362186,11.075042,259
SHAPE01563,46.362083,11.074986,260
SHAPE01563,46.361942,11.07489,261
SHAPE01563,46.361446,11.074383,262
SHAPE01563,46.361347,11.074299,263
SHAPE01563,46.361225,11.07424,264
SHAPE01563,46.360535,11.074051,265
SHAPE01563,46.36042,11.074021,266
SHAPE01563,46.360332,11.074,267
SHAPE01563,46.360146,11.073941,268
SHAPE01563,46.360012,11.073883,269
SHAPE01563,46.35988,11.07376,270
SHAPE01563,46.359783,11.07367,271
SHAPE01563,46.359688,11.073556,272
SHAPE01563,46.359615,11.073435,273
SHAPE01563,46.359535,11.073272,274
SHAPE01563,46.35948,11.07311,275
SHAPE01563,46.359444,11.072948,276
SHAPE01563,46.35943,11.072816,277
SHAPE01563,46.359436,11.072684,278
SHAPE01563,46.359455,11.072536,279
SHAPE01563,46.35948,11.072427,280
SHAPE01563,46.3595,11.072261,281
SHAPE01563,46.35951,11.072032,282
SHAPE01563,46.3595,11.071808,283
SHAPE01563,46.35948,11.071644,284
SHAPE01563,46.359447,11.071507,285
SHAPE01563,46.3594,11.071403,286
SHAPE01563,46.35933,11.071334,287
SHAPE01563,46.359234,11.071278,288
SHAPE01563,46.358963,11.071045,289
SHAPE01563,46.35864,11.070745,290
SHAPE01563,46.358448,11.070573,291
SHAPE01563,46.358276,11.0704,292
SHAPE01563,46.35807,11.070117,293
SHAPE01563,46.357925,11.069962,294
SHAPE01563,46.357727,11.069785,295
SHAPE01563,46.35702,11.069031,296
SHAPE01563,46.356903,11.068933,297
SHAPE01563,46.356754,11.068856,298
SHAPE01563,46.35654,11.068779,299
SHAPE01563,46.356117,11.06868,300
SHAPE01563,46.35603,11.068664,301
SHAPE01563,46.355587,11.068584,302
SHAPE01563,46.35517,11.068522,303
SHAPE01563,46.354336,11.068452,304
SHAPE01563,46.354168,11.068417,305
SHAPE01563,46.353973,11.068345,306
SHAPE01563,46.353783,11.06825,307
SHAPE01563,46.35324,11.06789,308
SHAPE01563,46.352802,11.067585,309
SHAPE01563,46.352432,11.067275,310
SHAPE01563,46.352234,11.067106,311
SHAPE01563,46.350964,11.066031,312
SHAPE01563,46.350826,11.065929,313
SHAPE01563,46.350685,11.065863,314
SHAPE01563,46.350468,11.065775,315
SHAPE01563,46.35043,11.065758,316
SHAPE01563,46.350136,11.06566,317
SHAPE01563,46.349552,11.065467,318
SHAPE01563,46.34949,11.065447,319
SHAPE01563,46.349182,11.065343,320
SHAPE01563,46.34888,11.065301,321
SHAPE01563,46.34858,11.065301,322
SHAPE01563,46.34839,11.065259,323
SHAPE01563,46.348244,11.065175,324
SHAPE01563,46.348095,11.065067,325
SHAPE01563,46.347656,11.064714,326
SHAPE01563,46.34751,11.064596,327
SHAPE01563,46.347214,11.064373,328
SHAPE01563,46.34716,11.064343,329
SHAPE01563,46.3471,11.06432,330
SHAPE01563,46.346996,11.064292,331
SHAPE01563,46.346134,11.064178,332
SHAPE01563,46.34595,11.064157,333
SHAPE01563,46.3459,11.06416,334
SHAPE01563,46.345802,11.064167,335
SHAPE01563,46.34561,11.064215,336
SHAPE01563,46.34498,11.064414,337
SHAPE01563,46.344856,11.064431,338
SHAPE01563,46.344738,11.064427,339
SHAPE01563,46.34454,11.06436,340
SHAPE01563,46.34431,11.064206,341
SHAPE01563,46.344074,11.063982,342
SHAPE01563,46.34391,11.063782,343
SHAPE01563,46.343792,11.063675,344
SHAPE01563,46.343487,11.063506,345
SHAPE01563,46.342987,11.063246,346
SHAPE01563,46.342655,11.063066,347
SHAPE01563,46.342194,11.062803,348
SHAPE01563,46.342014,11.062708,349
SHAPE01563,46.341827,11.062639,350
SHAPE01563,46.34169,11.062606,351
SHAPE01563,46.34155,11.062589,352
SHAPE01563,46.34138,11.062598,353
SHAPE01563,46.341194,11.062622,354
SHAPE01563,46.34101,11.06266,355
SHAPE01563,46.34084,11.062707,356
SHAPE01563,46.34076,11.062733,357
SHAPE01563,46.34051,11.062814,358
SHAPE01563,46.34023,11.062898,359
SHAPE01563,46.340096,11.062926,360
SHAPE01563,46.33986,11.062926,361
SHAPE01563,46.33969,11.06292,362
SHAPE01563,46.3396,11.062917,363
SHAPE01563,46.33926,11.062895,364
SHAPE01563,46.339153,11.062907,365
SHAPE01563,46.339058,11.062953,366
SHAPE01563,46.338974,11.063021,367
SHAPE01563,46.338917,11.063101,368
SHAPE01563,46.33887,11.063224,369
SHAPE01563,46.338844,11.063417,370
SHAPE01563,46.338844,11.063617,371
SHAPE01563,46.33884,11.063785,372
SHAPE01563,46.33883,11.063924,373
SHAPE01563,46.33879,11.064075,374
SHAPE01563,46.33873,11.064169,375
SHAPE01563,46.33869,11.064208,376
SHAPE01563,46.338596,11.064249,377
SHAPE01563,46.338505,11.064221,378
SHAPE01563,46.33843,11.064166,379
SHAPE01563,46.33837,11.064108,380
SHAPE01563,46.338173,11.06387,381
SHAPE01563,46.338017,11.063597,382
SHAPE01563,46.33798,11.063494,383
SHAPE01563,46.33797,11.063459,384
SHAPE01563,46.337967,11.063427,385
SHAPE01563,46.33777,11.063148,386
SHAPE01563,46.33765,11.062986,387
SHAPE01563,46.337666,11.062907,388
SHAPE01564,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE01564,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE01564,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE01564,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE01564,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE01564,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE01564,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE01564,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE01564,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE01564,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE01564,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE01564,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE01564,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE01564,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE01564,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE01564,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE01564,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE01564,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE01564,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE01564,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE01564,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE01564,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE01564,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE01564,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE01564,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE01564,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE01564,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE01564,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE01564,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE01564,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE01564,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE01564,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE01564,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE01564,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE01564,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE01564,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE01564,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE01564,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE01564,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE01564,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE01564,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE01564,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE01564,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE01564,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE01564,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE01564,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE01564,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE01564,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE01564,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE01564,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE01564,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE01564,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE01564,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE01564,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE01564,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE01564,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE01564,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE01564,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE01564,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE01564,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE01564,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE01564,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE01564,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE01564,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE01564,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE01564,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE01564,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE01564,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE01564,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE01564,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE01564,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE01564,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE01564,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE01564,46.005665,11.290893,74
SHAPE01564,46.005672,11.290853,75
SHAPE01564,46.005684,11.290727,76
SHAPE01564,46.00571,11.290396,77
SHAPE01564,46.00575,11.289983,78
SHAPE01564,46.0059,11.286276,79
SHAPE01564,46.005955,11.284877,80
SHAPE01564,46.006207,11.283734,81
SHAPE01564,46.006214,11.283525,82
SHAPE01564,46.006252,11.282621,83
SHAPE01564,46.006252,11.282395,84
SHAPE01564,46.0063,11.281751,85
SHAPE01564,46.00647,11.281252,86
SHAPE01564,46.006638,11.28053,87
SHAPE01564,46.006798,11.279957,88
SHAPE01564,46.007057,11.279393,89
SHAPE01564,46.00739,11.278825,90
SHAPE01564,46.007736,11.278169,91
SHAPE01564,46.007954,11.277581,92
SHAPE01564,46.008137,11.277019,93
SHAPE01564,46.00862,11.276191,94
SHAPE01564,46.009087,11.275612,95
SHAPE01564,46.009613,11.274863,96
SHAPE01564,46.00984,11.274361,97
SHAPE01564,46.010086,11.273549,98
SHAPE01564,46.01023,11.273063,99
SHAPE01564,46.01043,11.272624,100
SHAPE01564,46.010654,11.272202,101
SHAPE01564,46.010788,11.272098,102
SHAPE01564,46.010975,11.272098,103
SHAPE01564,46.011143,11.272177,104
SHAPE01564,46.011536,11.272518,105
SHAPE01564,46.01169,11.272779,106
SHAPE01564,46.01176,11.272902,107
SHAPE01564,46.011803,11.272959,108
SHAPE01564,46.011856,11.272983,109
SHAPE01564,46.0119,11.27298,110
SHAPE01564,46.011948,11.272971,111
SHAPE01564,46.011997,11.272943,112
SHAPE01564,46.012047,11.272897,113
SHAPE01564,46.012085,11.272805,114
SHAPE01564,46.012108,11.272645,115
SHAPE01564,46.012108,11.272473,116
SHAPE01564,46.01207,11.272119,117
SHAPE01564,46.012,11.27182,118
SHAPE01564,46.011997,11.271797,119
SHAPE01564,46.01184,11.271068,120
SHAPE01564,46.011795,11.270648,121
SHAPE01564,46.011795,11.270645,122
SHAPE01564,46.011795,11.270617,123
SHAPE01564,46.011784,11.270464,124
SHAPE01564,46.011784,11.270329,125
SHAPE01564,46.011784,11.270286,126
SHAPE01564,46.011806,11.270174,127
SHAPE01564,46.011826,11.270095,128
SHAPE01564,46.01184,11.270027,129
SHAPE01564,46.011868,11.269934,130
SHAPE01564,46.011887,11.269867,131
SHAPE01564,46.0119,11.269821,132
SHAPE01564,46.012035,11.269383,133
SHAPE01564,46.01205,11.269306,134
SHAPE01564,46.01211,11.269012,135
SHAPE01564,46.012165,11.268931,136
SHAPE01564,46.01227,11.268766,137
SHAPE01564,46.01221,11.2686,138
SHAPE01564,46.0123,11.268223,139
SHAPE01564,46.012386,11.267833,140
SHAPE01564,46.0124,11.267761,141
SHAPE01564,46.01248,11.267411,142
SHAPE01564,46.01251,11.267328,143
SHAPE01564,46.012527,11.267257,144
SHAPE01564,46.012596,11.267116,145
SHAPE01564,46.012733,11.266856,146
SHAPE01564,46.0128,11.266752,147
SHAPE01564,46.012817,11.266709,148
SHAPE01564,46.012817,11.266709,149
SHAPE01564,46.0128,11.266752,150
SHAPE01564,46.012733,11.266856,151
SHAPE01564,46.012596,11.267116,152
SHAPE01564,46.012527,11.267257,153
SHAPE01564,46.01251,11.267328,154
SHAPE01564,46.01248,11.267411,155
SHAPE01564,46.0124,11.267761,156
SHAPE01564,46.012386,11.267833,157
SHAPE01564,46.0123,11.268223,158
SHAPE01564,46.01221,11.2686,159
SHAPE01564,46.01227,11.268766,160
SHAPE01564,46.012386,11.2687,161
SHAPE01564,46.012634,11.268566,162
SHAPE01564,46.013016,11.268394,163
SHAPE01564,46.01395,11.267973,164
SHAPE01564,46.014217,11.267851,165
SHAPE01564,46.01512,11.267441,166
SHAPE01564,46.015427,11.267298,167
SHAPE01564,46.01583,11.267107,168
SHAPE01564,46.016476,11.26666,169
SHAPE01564,46.016525,11.266628,170
SHAPE01564,46.01664,11.266551,171
SHAPE01564,46.016853,11.266405,172
SHAPE01564,46.017097,11.266241,173
SHAPE01564,46.017097,11.266241,174
SHAPE01564,46.017395,11.26604,175
SHAPE01564,46.017433,11.266013,176
SHAPE01564,46.018192,11.265446,177
SHAPE01564,46.01823,11.265416,178
SHAPE01564,46.018635,11.265047,179
SHAPE01564,46.01904,11.264677,180
SHAPE01564,46.019093,11.264623,181
SHAPE01564,46.01996,11.263792,182
SHAPE01564,46.020214,11.263546,183
SHAPE01564,46.02053,11.263268,184
SHAPE01564,46.020805,11.263008,185
SHAPE01564,46.021156,11.26276,186
SHAPE01564,46.021423,11.262595,187
SHAPE01564,46.021645,11.262536,188
SHAPE01564,46.022038,11.26251,189
SHAPE01564,46.022377,11.262508,190
SHAPE01564,46.022526,11.262458,191
SHAPE01564,46.02263,11.262408,192
SHAPE01564,46.022705,11.262372,193
SHAPE01564,46.02306,11.262108,194
SHAPE01564,46.02312,11.26206,195
SHAPE01564,46.023243,11.262014,196
SHAPE01564,46.023296,11.261993,197
SHAPE01564,46.023296,11.261993,198
SHAPE01564,46.02396,11.261738,199
SHAPE01564,46.02418,11.261578,200
SHAPE01564,46.024487,11.26123,201
SHAPE01564,46.025288,11.259808,202
SHAPE01564,46.025867,11.259255,203
SHAPE01564,46.026527,11.258884,204
SHAPE01564,46.02687,11.258835,205
SHAPE01564,46.027615,11.258796,206
SHAPE01564,46.0279,11.25878,207
SHAPE01564,46.02809,11.258686,208
SHAPE01564,46.028263,11.258467,209
SHAPE01564,46.028435,11.258225,210
SHAPE01564,46.02869,11.257639,211
SHAPE01564,46.0292,11.256633,212
SHAPE01564,46.029305,11.256429,213
SHAPE01564,46.029484,11.256018,214
SHAPE01564,46.02959,11.255664,215
SHAPE01564,46.02959,11.255664,216
SHAPE01564,46.029697,11.255301,217
SHAPE01564,46.02987,11.254926,218
SHAPE01564,46.0301,11.254663,219
SHAPE01564,46.030888,11.25391,220
SHAPE01564,46.031044,11.253733,221
SHAPE01564,46.03151,11.252528,222
SHAPE01564,46.031662,11.251908,223
SHAPE01564,46.031662,11.251908,224
SHAPE01564,46.031784,11.251422,225
SHAPE01564,46.031914,11.25098,226
SHAPE01564,46.032043,11.250716,227
SHAPE01564,46.032257,11.250448,228
SHAPE01564,46.032585,11.250124,229
SHAPE01564,46.03331,11.249582,230
SHAPE01564,46.033367,11.249532,231
SHAPE01564,46.03343,11.24946,232
SHAPE01564,46.033485,11.249372,233
SHAPE01564,46.033516,11.249297,234
SHAPE01564,46.03354,11.249228,235
SHAPE01564,46.033558,11.24915,236
SHAPE01564,46.033566,11.249054,237
SHAPE01564,46.033566,11.248995,238
SHAPE01564,46.03357,11.248919,239
SHAPE01564,46.033493,11.248441,240
SHAPE01564,46.03349,11.248307,241
SHAPE01564,46.03351,11.248178,242
SHAPE01564,46.03354,11.248091,243
SHAPE01564,46.033573,11.248016,244
SHAPE01564,46.033615,11.247969,245
SHAPE01564,46.03364,11.247938,246
SHAPE01564,46.03401,11.247635,247
SHAPE01564,46.03405,11.247581,248
SHAPE01564,46.03406,11.247523,249
SHAPE01564,46.034065,11.247455,250
SHAPE01564,46.034042,11.247393,251
SHAPE01564,46.03401,11.247352,252
SHAPE01564,46.03396,11.247344,253
SHAPE01564,46.033897,11.247352,254
SHAPE01564,46.033264,11.247607,255
SHAPE01564,46.033134,11.24768,256
SHAPE01564,46.033134,11.24768,257
SHAPE01564,46.032593,11.247977,258
SHAPE01564,46.032528,11.247999,259
SHAPE01564,46.032448,11.248009,260
SHAPE01564,46.03238,11.247993,261
SHAPE01564,46.032326,11.247974,262
SHAPE01564,46.032272,11.247948,263
SHAPE01564,46.032227,11.247908,264
SHAPE01564,46.032207,11.247878,265
SHAPE01564,46.032017,11.247597,266
SHAPE01564,46.031963,11.247505,267
SHAPE01564,46.031788,11.24718,268
SHAPE01564,46.031742,11.247046,269
SHAPE01564,46.031727,11.246899,270
SHAPE01564,46.03174,11.246752,271
SHAPE01564,46.031826,11.246552,272
SHAPE01564,46.03188,11.246451,273
SHAPE01564,46.032,11.246293,274
SHAPE01564,46.032078,11.24621,275
SHAPE01564,46.03217,11.246158,276
SHAPE01564,46.032265,11.246139,277
SHAPE01564,46.03238,11.246135,278
SHAPE01564,46.032467,11.246131,279
SHAPE01564,46.032562,11.246124,280
SHAPE01564,46.03263,11.246101,281
SHAPE01564,46.03304,11.245966,282
SHAPE01564,46.033382,11.245844,283
SHAPE01564,46.035328,11.244767,284
SHAPE01564,46.035515,11.244739,285
SHAPE01564,46.035824,11.244721,286
SHAPE01564,46.036392,11.244721,287
SHAPE01564,46.03655,11.24471,288
SHAPE01564,46.036697,11.244649,289
SHAPE01564,46.036835,11.244481,290
SHAPE01564,46.036987,11.244147,291
SHAPE01564,46.0374,11.243827,292
SHAPE01564,46.03768,11.243709,293
SHAPE01564,46.03796,11.243717,294
SHAPE01564,46.038937,11.24369,295
SHAPE01564,46.039207,11.243571,296
SHAPE01564,46.039413,11.243313,297
SHAPE01564,46.03949,11.243015,298
SHAPE01564,46.03952,11.24279,299
SHAPE01564,46.039528,11.242428,300
SHAPE01564,46.039528,11.242428,301
SHAPE01564,46.03954,11.242065,302
SHAPE01564,46.03956,11.241426,303
SHAPE01564,46.039795,11.240484,304
SHAPE01564,46.039825,11.240359,305
SHAPE01564,46.04014,11.239047,306
SHAPE01564,46.04043,11.237926,307
SHAPE01564,46.040665,11.237326,308
SHAPE01564,46.040947,11.23685,309
SHAPE01564,46.04127,11.236417,310
SHAPE01564,46.041615,11.236106,311
SHAPE01564,46.041813,11.235961,312
SHAPE01564,46.04208,11.235806,313
SHAPE01564,46.042152,11.235778,314
SHAPE01564,46.042362,11.235686,315
SHAPE01564,46.042603,11.235633,316
SHAPE01564,46.043243,11.23556,317
SHAPE01564,46.043453,11.235545,318
SHAPE01564,46.043667,11.23561,319
SHAPE01564,46.04391,11.2356,320
SHAPE01564,46.04425,11.235594,321
SHAPE01564,46.04438,11.235631,322
SHAPE01564,46.044685,11.235731,323
SHAPE01564,46.04483,11.235822,324
SHAPE01564,46.044975,11.23597,325
SHAPE01564,46.045265,11.236331,326
SHAPE01564,46.045357,11.236436,327
SHAPE01564,46.045437,11.236473,328
SHAPE01564,46.04552,11.236485,329
SHAPE01564,46.04562,11.236468,330
SHAPE01564,46.04571,11.236405,331
SHAPE01564,46.045784,11.236303,332
SHAPE01564,46.045837,11.236152,333
SHAPE01564,46.04585,11.23598,334
SHAPE01564,46.04581,11.235045,335
SHAPE01564,46.045826,11.23492,336
SHAPE01564,46.045845,11.234797,337
SHAPE01564,46.045876,11.234678,338
SHAPE01564,46.045902,11.234651,339
SHAPE01564,46.04592,11.234616,340
SHAPE01564,46.045937,11.234576,341
SHAPE01564,46.045944,11.234549,342
SHAPE01564,46.04599,11.2345,343
SHAPE01564,46.046074,11.234411,344
SHAPE01564,46.046253,11.234307,345
SHAPE01564,46.046364,11.234275,346
SHAPE01564,46.046978,11.234162,347
SHAPE01564,46.04712,11.23415,348
SHAPE01564,46.047604,11.234155,349
SHAPE01564,46.048134,11.234243,350
SHAPE01564,46.048782,11.234353,351
SHAPE01564,46.049004,11.234428,352
SHAPE01564,46.049026,11.234437,353
SHAPE01564,46.049168,11.234503,354
SHAPE01564,46.049324,11.23454,355
SHAPE01564,46.049473,11.234555,356
SHAPE01564,46.04963,11.23456,357
SHAPE01564,46.049713,11.234552,358
SHAPE01564,46.049736,11.234549,359
SHAPE01564,46.049812,11.234507,360
SHAPE01564,46.049732,11.23449,361
SHAPE01564,46.049477,11.234497,362
SHAPE01564,46.049328,11.234483,363
SHAPE01564,46.04928,11.234474,364
SHAPE01564,46.049175,11.234457,365
SHAPE01564,46.049156,11.234454,366
SHAPE01564,46.049156,11.234454,367
SHAPE01564,46.049026,11.234437,368
SHAPE01564,46.049168,11.234503,369
SHAPE01564,46.049324,11.23454,370
SHAPE01564,46.049473,11.234555,371
SHAPE01564,46.04963,11.23456,372
SHAPE01564,46.049713,11.234552,373
SHAPE01564,46.049736,11.234549,374
SHAPE01564,46.049812,11.234507,375
SHAPE01564,46.049915,11.234489,376
SHAPE01564,46.049976,11.234473,377
SHAPE01564,46.050053,11.234451,378
SHAPE01564,46.050163,11.234404,379
SHAPE01564,46.050285,11.234353,380
SHAPE01564,46.05048,11.234258,381
SHAPE01564,46.05063,11.234209,382
SHAPE01564,46.05082,11.234177,383
SHAPE01564,46.051037,11.234178,384
SHAPE01564,46.051205,11.234202,385
SHAPE01564,46.051353,11.234241,386
SHAPE01564,46.051437,11.234272,387
SHAPE01564,46.051704,11.234407,388
SHAPE01564,46.051983,11.23454,389
SHAPE01564,46.05216,11.234639,390
SHAPE01564,46.05225,11.234701,391
SHAPE01564,46.052288,11.23479,392
SHAPE01564,46.052307,11.234871,393
SHAPE01564,46.052307,11.234978,394
SHAPE01564,46.05243,11.234993,395
SHAPE01564,46.052486,11.235005,396
SHAPE01564,46.053013,11.235132,397
SHAPE01564,46.05342,11.235271,398
SHAPE01564,46.053383,11.235378,399
SHAPE01564,46.053383,11.235378,400
SHAPE01564,46.05342,11.235271,401
SHAPE01564,46.054077,11.23554,402
SHAPE01564,46.054157,11.235573,403
SHAPE01564,46.054337,11.235662,404
SHAPE01564,46.05522,11.236094,405
SHAPE01564,46.05563,11.236277,406
SHAPE01564,46.056316,11.236562,407
SHAPE01564,46.05639,11.236598,408
SHAPE01564,46.056644,11.236693,409
SHAPE01564,46.056744,11.236761,410
SHAPE01564,46.056744,11.236761,411
SHAPE01564,46.056866,11.236842,412
SHAPE01564,46.056877,11.236851,413
SHAPE01564,46.056923,11.236879,414
SHAPE01564,46.056976,11.236924,415
SHAPE01564,46.057022,11.236978,416
SHAPE01564,46.057056,11.237042,417
SHAPE01564,46.057056,11.237133,418
SHAPE01564,46.057076,11.237195,419
SHAPE01564,46.057125,11.237253,420
SHAPE01564,46.05719,11.237283,421
SHAPE01564,46.057278,11.237313,422
SHAPE01564,46.057354,11.237314,423
SHAPE01564,46.057407,11.237292,424
SHAPE01564,46.057434,11.237254,425
SHAPE01564,46.057533,11.237222,426
SHAPE01564,46.0578,11.237219,427
SHAPE01564,46.05864,11.237212,428
SHAPE01564,46.058964,11.23721,429
SHAPE01564,46.059723,11.237227,430
SHAPE01564,46.06057,11.237233,431
SHAPE01564,46.060837,11.237235,432
SHAPE01564,46.06098,11.237466,433
SHAPE01564,46.061012,11.237514,434
SHAPE01564,46.06112,11.23765,435
SHAPE01564,46.061317,11.237888,436
SHAPE01564,46.061382,11.237781,437
SHAPE01564,46.061466,11.237639,438
SHAPE01564,46.061512,11.237565,439
SHAPE01564,46.061512,11.237565,440
SHAPE01564,46.061577,11.237457,441
SHAPE01564,46.06161,11.237409,442
SHAPE01564,46.061707,11.237317,443
SHAPE01564,46.061752,11.237318,444
SHAPE01564,46.061783,11.237307,445
SHAPE01564,46.06181,11.237285,446
SHAPE01564,46.061832,11.237254,447
SHAPE01564,46.06185,11.237218,448
SHAPE01564,46.061863,11.237166,449
SHAPE01564,46.061867,11.237108,450
SHAPE01564,46.061855,11.23706,451
SHAPE01564,46.06184,11.237015,452
SHAPE01564,46.061855,11.236913,453
SHAPE01564,46.061916,11.236677,454
SHAPE01564,46.061943,11.236605,455
SHAPE01564,46.06198,11.236499,456
SHAPE01564,46.06204,11.236337,457
SHAPE01564,46.062084,11.236208,458
SHAPE01564,46.06219,11.235899,459
SHAPE01564,46.062466,11.235072,460
SHAPE01564,46.062614,11.234642,461
SHAPE01564,46.062653,11.234532,462
SHAPE01564,46.062893,11.233699,463
SHAPE01564,46.063007,11.233336,464
SHAPE01564,46.063038,11.233221,465
SHAPE01564,46.06321,11.232631,466
SHAPE01564,46.063293,11.232301,467
SHAPE01564,46.06335,11.232156,468
SHAPE01564,46.063374,11.232106,469
SHAPE01564,46.063488,11.231814,470
SHAPE01564,46.06353,11.231704,471
SHAPE01564,46.06362,11.231513,472
SHAPE01568,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE01568,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE01568,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE01568,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE01568,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE01568,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE01568,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE01568,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE01568,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE01568,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE01568,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE01568,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE01568,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE01568,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE01568,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE01568,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE01568,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE01568,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE01568,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE01568,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE01568,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE01568,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE01568,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE01568,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE01568,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE01568,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE01568,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE01568,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE01568,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE01568,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE01568,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE01568,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE01568,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE01568,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE01568,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE01568,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE01568,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE01568,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE01568,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE01568,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE01568,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE01568,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE01568,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE01568,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE01568,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE01568,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE01568,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE01568,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE01568,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE01568,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE01568,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE01568,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE01568,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE01568,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE01568,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE01568,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE01568,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE01568,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE01568,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE01568,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE01568,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE01568,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE01568,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE01568,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE01568,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE01568,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE01568,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE01568,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE01568,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE01568,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE01568,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE01568,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE01568,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE01568,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE01568,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE01568,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE01568,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE01568,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE01568,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE01568,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE01568,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE01568,46.415474,11.190234,82
SHAPE01568,46.415466,11.190213,83
SHAPE01568,46.415466,11.190213,84
SHAPE01568,46.415474,11.190234,85
SHAPE01568,46.415543,11.190282,86
SHAPE01568,46.415398,11.189787,87
SHAPE01568,46.415165,11.189294,88
SHAPE01568,46.415005,11.189081,89
SHAPE01568,46.41491,11.188914,90
SHAPE01568,46.414833,11.188671,91
SHAPE01568,46.41477,11.188158,92
SHAPE01568,46.414722,11.187993,93
SHAPE01568,46.414577,11.187652,94
SHAPE01568,46.4145,11.187435,95
SHAPE01568,46.41445,11.187169,96
SHAPE01568,46.414444,11.186886,97
SHAPE01568,46.414494,11.186585,98
SHAPE01568,46.41445,11.18566,99
SHAPE01568,46.414425,11.185206,100
SHAPE01568,46.414383,11.185084,101
SHAPE01568,46.414383,11.185084,102
SHAPE01568,46.414364,11.185033,103
SHAPE01568,46.414234,11.184663,104
SHAPE01568,46.41412,11.183529,105
SHAPE01568,46.41408,11.183284,106
SHAPE01568,46.41413,11.182707,107
SHAPE01568,46.414177,11.182524,108
SHAPE01568,46.414288,11.182389,109
SHAPE01568,46.414436,11.182307,110
SHAPE01568,46.414562,11.182232,111
SHAPE01568,46.414627,11.182052,112
SHAPE01568,46.41467,11.181811,113
SHAPE01568,46.414703,11.18119,114
SHAPE01568,46.41474,11.180437,115
SHAPE01568,46.41474,11.180437,116
SHAPE01568,46.414757,11.180183,117
SHAPE01568,46.414776,11.179883,118
SHAPE01568,46.4148,11.179462,119
SHAPE01568,46.414864,11.179029,120
SHAPE01568,46.41496,11.178404,121
SHAPE01568,46.414997,11.178158,122
SHAPE01568,46.415104,11.177801,123
SHAPE01568,46.41523,11.177569,124
SHAPE01568,46.415405,11.177412,125
SHAPE01568,46.41579,11.177105,126
SHAPE01568,46.416008,11.176943,127
SHAPE01568,46.416225,11.176792,128
SHAPE01568,46.41626,11.176791,129
SHAPE01568,46.41626,11.176791,130
SHAPE01568,46.41633,11.176788,131
SHAPE01568,46.416653,11.176874,132
SHAPE01568,46.41688,11.176902,133
SHAPE01568,46.416958,11.176876,134
SHAPE01568,46.417114,11.1768,135
SHAPE01568,46.417408,11.176679,136
SHAPE01568,46.41753,11.176679,137
SHAPE01568,46.41769,11.176764,138
SHAPE01568,46.41788,11.176962,139
SHAPE01568,46.41816,11.177334,140
SHAPE01568,46.41816,11.177334,141
SHAPE01568,46.418167,11.177345,142
SHAPE01568,46.41831,11.177498,143
SHAPE01568,46.41849,11.177768,144
SHAPE01568,46.41858,11.177999,145
SHAPE01568,46.41864,11.1781,146
SHAPE01568,46.41869,11.178128,147
SHAPE01568,46.418762,11.178154,148
SHAPE01568,46.41885,11.178021,149
SHAPE01568,46.418903,11.17791,150
SHAPE01568,46.418915,11.177759,151
SHAPE01568,46.41889,11.177049,152
SHAPE01568,46.418903,11.176807,153
SHAPE01568,46.419033,11.176537,154
SHAPE01568,46.419155,11.176115,155
SHAPE01568,46.41928,11.175961,156
SHAPE01568,46.419212,11.175669,157
SHAPE01568,46.41932,11.175869,158
SHAPE01568,46.41932,11.175869,159
SHAPE01568,46.419212,11.175669,160
SHAPE01568,46.419083,11.175212,161
SHAPE01568,46.41902,11.175031,162
SHAPE01568,46.41877,11.17463,163
SHAPE01568,46.41861,11.174433,164
SHAPE01568,46.418415,11.174114,165
SHAPE01568,46.41833,11.173848,166
SHAPE01568,46.418278,11.173616,167
SHAPE01568,46.41826,11.173382,168
SHAPE01568,46.418266,11.173144,169
SHAPE01568,46.41835,11.172792,170
SHAPE01568,46.418396,11.172509,171
SHAPE01568,46.41842,11.171951,172
SHAPE01568,46.418365,11.171556,173
SHAPE01568,46.418274,11.171368,174
SHAPE01568,46.418156,11.171222,175
SHAPE01568,46.417614,11.170717,176
SHAPE01568,46.417526,11.17058,177
SHAPE01568,46.417496,11.170425,178
SHAPE01568,46.41749,11.170134,179
SHAPE01568,46.417545,11.169904,180
SHAPE01568,46.417828,11.169459,181
SHAPE01568,46.417927,11.169296,182
SHAPE01568,46.417973,11.169142,183
SHAPE01568,46.41802,11.168974,184
SHAPE01568,46.41802,11.168776,185
SHAPE01568,46.4179,11.168307,186
SHAPE01568,46.41787,11.168009,187
SHAPE01568,46.417915,11.167803,188
SHAPE01568,46.417988,11.167648,189
SHAPE01568,46.418003,11.167477,190
SHAPE01568,46.418,11.167322,191
SHAPE01568,46.41796,11.167126,192
SHAPE01568,46.41791,11.166965,193
SHAPE01568,46.417854,11.16683,194
SHAPE01568,46.417744,11.166646,195
SHAPE01568,46.417587,11.166406,196
SHAPE01568,46.417507,11.166279,197
SHAPE01568,46.417496,11.166243,198
SHAPE01568,46.417496,11.166243,199
SHAPE01568,46.41746,11.166156,200
SHAPE01568,46.417454,11.166134,201
SHAPE01568,46.41748,11.166076,202
SHAPE01568,46.41749,11.166072,203
SHAPE01568,46.417572,11.166026,204
SHAPE01568,46.417538,11.165896,205
SHAPE01568,46.417526,11.165771,206
SHAPE01568,46.417522,11.165611,207
SHAPE01568,46.417534,11.165524,208
SHAPE01568,46.417545,11.165421,209
SHAPE01568,46.41757,11.16528,210
SHAPE01568,46.417637,11.16508,211
SHAPE01568,46.4177,11.164977,212
SHAPE01568,46.4178,11.164876,213
SHAPE01568,46.417877,11.16482,214
SHAPE01568,46.417988,11.164793,215
SHAPE01568,46.41822,11.164823,216
SHAPE01568,46.41845,11.164838,217
SHAPE01568,46.418644,11.16482,218
SHAPE01568,46.418743,11.164746,219
SHAPE01568,46.418842,11.164654,220
SHAPE01568,46.418938,11.164527,221
SHAPE01568,46.419014,11.16437,222
SHAPE01568,46.419075,11.164142,223
SHAPE01568,46.41912,11.163906,224
SHAPE01568,46.41914,11.16351,225
SHAPE01568,46.419132,11.163307,226
SHAPE01568,46.419132,11.163146,227
SHAPE01568,46.419167,11.162983,228
SHAPE01568,46.41925,11.162868,229
SHAPE01568,46.419537,11.162472,230
SHAPE01568,46.419693,11.162298,231
SHAPE01568,46.419823,11.162221,232
SHAPE01568,46.419994,11.162225,233
SHAPE01568,46.420128,11.162221,234
SHAPE01568,46.420216,11.162209,235
SHAPE01568,46.420315,11.162097,236
SHAPE01568,46.4204,11.161863,237
SHAPE01568,46.420475,11.161429,238
SHAPE01568,46.420525,11.161273,239
SHAPE01568,46.42061,11.161154,240
SHAPE01568,46.420677,11.161098,241
SHAPE01568,46.42105,11.160981,242
SHAPE01568,46.421165,11.160957,243
SHAPE01568,46.421257,11.160963,244
SHAPE01568,46.421608,11.161114,245
SHAPE01568,46.4217,11.161134,246
SHAPE01568,46.4218,11.161114,247
SHAPE01568,46.422,11.160947,248
SHAPE01568,46.42212,11.160873,249
SHAPE01568,46.422215,11.160847,250
SHAPE01568,46.4225,11.160842,251
SHAPE01568,46.42262,11.16081,252
SHAPE01568,46.422726,11.160726,253
SHAPE01568,46.42296,11.160442,254
SHAPE01568,46.42311,11.16033,255
SHAPE01568,46.423485,11.160198,256
SHAPE01568,46.423744,11.160123,257
SHAPE01568,46.423985,11.160113,258
SHAPE01568,46.424202,11.160161,259
SHAPE01568,46.42456,11.160297,260
SHAPE01568,46.425034,11.160298,261
SHAPE01568,46.425323,11.160293,262
SHAPE01568,46.425518,11.160228,263
SHAPE01568,46.425755,11.160048,264
SHAPE01568,46.426052,11.159642,265
SHAPE01568,46.42626,11.15933,266
SHAPE01568,46.42626,11.15933,267
SHAPE01568,46.426376,11.159164,268
SHAPE01568,46.42656,11.158866,269
SHAPE01568,46.426754,11.158428,270
SHAPE01568,46.42697,11.158012,271
SHAPE01568,46.427185,11.157808,272
SHAPE01568,46.428288,11.157088,273
SHAPE01568,46.428463,11.15703,274
SHAPE01568,46.42865,11.156997,275
SHAPE01568,46.4288,11.156935,276
SHAPE01568,46.429012,11.156789,277
SHAPE01568,46.429203,11.156696,278
SHAPE01568,46.42941,11.156677,279
SHAPE01568,46.429565,11.156702,280
SHAPE01568,46.42974,11.156724,281
SHAPE01568,46.429813,11.156719,282
SHAPE01568,46.42985,11.156693,283
SHAPE01568,46.429882,11.156643,284
SHAPE01568,46.429893,11.156584,285
SHAPE01568,46.429893,11.156519,286
SHAPE01568,46.42988,11.156465,287
SHAPE01568,46.42986,11.156419,288
SHAPE01568,46.429794,11.156348,289
SHAPE01568,46.429565,11.156145,290
SHAPE01568,46.428833,11.155431,291
SHAPE01568,46.428486,11.155068,292
SHAPE01568,46.42844,11.154996,293
SHAPE01568,46.42825,11.154662,294
SHAPE01568,46.42817,11.154568,295
SHAPE01568,46.428043,11.15448,296
SHAPE01568,46.42796,11.154439,297
SHAPE01568,46.427902,11.154412,298
SHAPE01568,46.42766,11.154385,299
SHAPE01568,46.42766,11.154385,300
SHAPE01568,46.4276,11.154378,301
SHAPE01568,46.427315,11.154365,302
SHAPE01568,46.427116,11.154261,303
SHAPE01568,46.42669,11.153878,304
SHAPE01568,46.426304,11.153482,305
SHAPE01568,46.426098,11.153304,306
SHAPE01568,46.425846,11.15321,307
SHAPE01568,46.42532,11.153123,308
SHAPE01568,46.42501,11.152977,309
SHAPE01568,46.42486,11.152831,310
SHAPE01568,46.424473,11.152121,311
SHAPE01568,46.424297,11.151791,312
SHAPE01568,46.424232,11.151607,313
SHAPE01568,46.424183,11.151452,314
SHAPE01568,46.424183,11.151452,315
SHAPE01568,46.424103,11.151199,316
SHAPE01568,46.424023,11.151031,317
SHAPE01568,46.423927,11.150887,318
SHAPE01568,46.42384,11.150761,319
SHAPE01568,46.42383,11.150733,320
SHAPE01568,46.42358,11.150366,321
SHAPE01568,46.423042,11.14957,322
SHAPE01568,46.423,11.14951,323
SHAPE01568,46.42298,11.149474,324
SHAPE01568,46.42268,11.148983,325
SHAPE01568,46.422512,11.148718,326
SHAPE01568,46.42237,11.148588,327
SHAPE01568,46.422226,11.148497,328
SHAPE01568,46.422092,11.148417,329
SHAPE01568,46.422054,11.148393,330
SHAPE01568,46.421783,11.148222,331
SHAPE01568,46.420956,11.14747,332
SHAPE01568,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE01568,46.420265,11.147011,334
SHAPE01568,46.419853,11.146809,335
SHAPE01568,46.419598,11.146661,336
SHAPE01568,46.419514,11.146542,337
SHAPE01568,46.419342,11.146317,338
SHAPE01568,46.4193,11.146244,339
SHAPE01568,46.41926,11.14617,340
SHAPE01568,46.419144,11.146047,341
SHAPE01568,46.4189,11.145839,342
SHAPE01568,46.4189,11.145839,343
SHAPE01568,46.41885,11.145798,344
SHAPE01568,46.41844,11.145459,345
SHAPE01568,46.418045,11.145134,346
SHAPE01568,46.417873,11.144944,347
SHAPE01568,46.41765,11.144679,348
SHAPE01568,46.417103,11.143966,349
SHAPE01568,46.416965,11.143826,350
SHAPE01568,46.416832,11.143712,351
SHAPE01568,46.416645,11.1436,352
SHAPE01568,46.416603,11.143579,353
SHAPE01568,46.416573,11.143566,354
SHAPE01568,46.416332,11.143445,355
SHAPE01568,46.41603,11.143334,356
SHAPE01568,46.415688,11.143298,357
SHAPE01568,46.415607,11.143296,358
SHAPE01568,46.41526,11.143287,359
SHAPE01568,46.415173,11.14325,360
SHAPE01568,46.415104,11.143199,361
SHAPE01568,46.41506,11.143154,362
SHAPE01568,46.415,11.143072,363
SHAPE01568,46.414944,11.142957,364
SHAPE01568,46.41477,11.142575,365
SHAPE01568,46.41459,11.142174,366
SHAPE01568,46.414528,11.142054,367
SHAPE01568,46.414474,11.141982,368
SHAPE01568,46.414425,11.141922,369
SHAPE01568,46.41435,11.141854,370
SHAPE01568,46.41422,11.141771,371
SHAPE01568,46.41387,11.14155,372
SHAPE01568,46.413326,11.141204,373
SHAPE01568,46.41305,11.140989,374
SHAPE01568,46.412952,11.1409,375
SHAPE01568,46.412632,11.140595,376
SHAPE01568,46.412144,11.140134,377
SHAPE01568,46.411766,11.13974,378
SHAPE01568,46.411537,11.139411,379
SHAPE01568,46.41149,11.139337,380
SHAPE01568,46.411297,11.139064,381
SHAPE01568,46.41123,11.138969,382
SHAPE01568,46.41121,11.138944,383
SHAPE01568,46.411137,11.138837,384
SHAPE01568,46.41111,11.138775,385
SHAPE01568,46.411125,11.138762,386
SHAPE01568,46.41114,11.138741,387
SHAPE01568,46.411148,11.138718,388
SHAPE01568,46.41115,11.138691,389
SHAPE01568,46.41115,11.138666,390
SHAPE01568,46.411148,11.138641,391
SHAPE01568,46.41114,11.13862,392
SHAPE01568,46.411125,11.138602,393
SHAPE01568,46.41111,11.138589,394
SHAPE01568,46.41109,11.138581,395
SHAPE01568,46.41107,11.138581,396
SHAPE01568,46.411053,11.13859,397
SHAPE01568,46.411037,11.138606,398
SHAPE01568,46.411022,11.138628,399
SHAPE01568,46.41097,11.138576,400
SHAPE01568,46.41079,11.138388,401
SHAPE01568,46.41068,11.138183,402
SHAPE01568,46.41048,11.137879,403
SHAPE01568,46.410393,11.137778,404
SHAPE01568,46.410297,11.137713,405
SHAPE01568,46.410156,11.137667,406
SHAPE01568,46.41006,11.137647,407
SHAPE01568,46.409878,11.137623,408
SHAPE01568,46.40955,11.137593,409
SHAPE01568,46.409496,11.13759,410
SHAPE01568,46.409435,11.137566,411
SHAPE01568,46.409348,11.137511,412
SHAPE01568,46.409275,11.137479,413
SHAPE01568,46.409172,11.137445,414
SHAPE01568,46.408882,11.137365,415
SHAPE01568,46.408863,11.137362,416
SHAPE01568,46.40855,11.137276,417
SHAPE01568,46.408413,11.137217,418
SHAPE01568,46.408302,11.137154,419
SHAPE01568,46.408268,11.137136,420
SHAPE01568,46.40811,11.137037,421
SHAPE01568,46.407948,11.136957,422
SHAPE01568,46.4079,11.136941,423
SHAPE01568,46.40792,11.136895,424
SHAPE01568,46.407963,11.136661,425
SHAPE01568,46.408043,11.136198,426
SHAPE01568,46.408073,11.136072,427
SHAPE01568,46.408108,11.13596,428
SHAPE01568,46.408146,11.135838,429
SHAPE01568,46.40811,11.135496,430
SHAPE01568,46.408085,11.135326,431
SHAPE01568,46.40805,11.135244,432
SHAPE01568,46.408005,11.135192,433
SHAPE01568,46.40774,11.134881,434
SHAPE01568,46.407356,11.134411,435
SHAPE01568,46.407356,11.134411,436
SHAPE01568,46.40774,11.134881,437
SHAPE01568,46.408005,11.135192,438
SHAPE01568,46.40805,11.135244,439
SHAPE01568,46.408085,11.135326,440
SHAPE01568,46.40811,11.135496,441
SHAPE01568,46.408146,11.135838,442
SHAPE01568,46.408108,11.13596,443
SHAPE01568,46.408073,11.136072,444
SHAPE01568,46.408043,11.136198,445
SHAPE01568,46.407963,11.136661,446
SHAPE01568,46.40792,11.136895,447
SHAPE01568,46.4079,11.136941,448
SHAPE01568,46.407948,11.136957,449
SHAPE01568,46.40811,11.137037,450
SHAPE01568,46.408268,11.137136,451
SHAPE01568,46.408302,11.137154,452
SHAPE01568,46.408413,11.137217,453
SHAPE01568,46.40855,11.137276,454
SHAPE01568,46.408863,11.137362,455
SHAPE01568,46.408882,11.137365,456
SHAPE01568,46.409172,11.137445,457
SHAPE01568,46.409275,11.137479,458
SHAPE01568,46.409348,11.137511,459
SHAPE01568,46.409348,11.137511,460
SHAPE01568,46.409435,11.137566,461
SHAPE01568,46.409496,11.13759,462
SHAPE01568,46.40955,11.137593,463
SHAPE01568,46.409878,11.137623,464
SHAPE01568,46.41006,11.137647,465
SHAPE01568,46.410156,11.137667,466
SHAPE01568,46.410297,11.137713,467
SHAPE01568,46.410393,11.137778,468
SHAPE01568,46.41048,11.137879,469
SHAPE01568,46.41068,11.138183,470
SHAPE01568,46.41079,11.138388,471
SHAPE01568,46.41097,11.138576,472
SHAPE01568,46.411022,11.138628,473
SHAPE01568,46.41102,11.138651,474
SHAPE01568,46.411015,11.138676,475
SHAPE01568,46.411015,11.1387,476
SHAPE01568,46.41102,11.138724,477
SHAPE01568,46.411034,11.13875,478
SHAPE01568,46.41105,11.138769,479
SHAPE01568,46.411068,11.138781,480
SHAPE01568,46.41109,11.138783,481
SHAPE01568,46.41111,11.138775,482
SHAPE01568,46.411125,11.138762,483
SHAPE01568,46.41114,11.138741,484
SHAPE01568,46.411148,11.138718,485
SHAPE01568,46.41115,11.138691,486
SHAPE01568,46.411285,11.138791,487
SHAPE01568,46.411507,11.13898,488
SHAPE01568,46.411667,11.139116,489
SHAPE01568,46.411808,11.139213,490
SHAPE01568,46.41194,11.139283,491
SHAPE01568,46.412544,11.139491,492
SHAPE01568,46.41266,11.139532,493
SHAPE01568,46.412964,11.139627,494
SHAPE01568,46.412964,11.139627,495
SHAPE01568,46.413097,11.139669,496
SHAPE01568,46.41343,11.139738,497
SHAPE01568,46.41415,11.139743,498
SHAPE01568,46.4144,11.139728,499
SHAPE01568,46.4146,11.139724,500
SHAPE01568,46.41478,11.139741,501
SHAPE01568,46.414963,11.139803,502
SHAPE01568,46.415016,11.139816,503
SHAPE01568,46.415592,11.139986,504
SHAPE01568,46.415646,11.140002,505
SHAPE01568,46.415646,11.140002,506
SHAPE01568,46.41575,11.140034,507
SHAPE01568,46.415802,11.140051,508
SHAPE01568,46.41616,11.140161,509
SHAPE01568,46.416443,11.14024,510
SHAPE01568,46.416794,11.140348,511
SHAPE01568,46.417023,11.140394,512
SHAPE01568,46.417202,11.140427,513
SHAPE01568,46.417534,11.140431,514
SHAPE01568,46.417774,11.140412,515
SHAPE01568,46.417828,11.14041,516
SHAPE01568,46.41796,11.140415,517
SHAPE01568,46.418186,11.140485,518
SHAPE01568,46.418358,11.140591,519
SHAPE01568,46.41852,11.140651,520
SHAPE01568,46.418587,11.140655,521
SHAPE01568,46.418613,11.140651,522
SHAPE01568,46.418613,11.140651,523
SHAPE01568,46.418835,11.14062,524
SHAPE01568,46.418945,11.140607,525
SHAPE01568,46.419025,11.140605,526
SHAPE01568,46.419163,11.14061,527
SHAPE01568,46.419415,11.140675,528
SHAPE01568,46.41972,11.140785,529
SHAPE01568,46.41983,11.140857,530
SHAPE01568,46.419865,11.140903,531
SHAPE01568,46.419895,11.140964,532
SHAPE01568,46.419945,11.140928,533
SHAPE01568,46.420048,11.140909,534
SHAPE01568,46.42033,11.140919,535
SHAPE01568,46.420418,11.140923,536
SHAPE01568,46.421104,11.1409,537
SHAPE01568,46.421555,11.140991,538
SHAPE01568,46.421974,11.141143,539
SHAPE01568,46.422325,11.141248,540
SHAPE01568,46.422596,11.141277,541
SHAPE01568,46.4233,11.141293,542
SHAPE01568,46.42355,11.141346,543
SHAPE01568,46.423794,11.141435,544
SHAPE01568,46.423916,11.141487,545
SHAPE01568,46.423916,11.141487,546
SHAPE01568,46.424454,11.141721,547
SHAPE01568,46.424717,11.141803,548
SHAPE01568,46.424934,11.141865,549
SHAPE01568,46.425232,11.141921,550
SHAPE01568,46.425682,11.141925,551
SHAPE01568,46.425865,11.141916,552
SHAPE01568,46.4261,11.141904,553
SHAPE01568,46.42649,11.141885,554
SHAPE01568,46.4268,11.141861,555
SHAPE01568,46.426846,11.14185,556
SHAPE01568,46.426914,11.141835,557
SHAPE01568,46.426914,11.141835,558
SHAPE01568,46.42711,11.141793,559
SHAPE01568,46.427307,11.141727,560
SHAPE01568,46.427788,11.141567,561
SHAPE01568,46.42806,11.141438,562
SHAPE01568,46.42835,11.141241,563
SHAPE01568,46.428585,11.141062,564
SHAPE01568,46.428753,11.140982,565
SHAPE01568,46.42894,11.14096,566
SHAPE01568,46.429115,11.140976,567
SHAPE01568,46.429703,11.141016,568
SHAPE01568,46.429825,11.140998,569
SHAPE01568,46.429928,11.140962,570
SHAPE01568,46.43001,11.140917,571
SHAPE01568,46.430084,11.140869,572
SHAPE01568,46.430218,11.140734,573
SHAPE01568,46.430386,11.140541,574
SHAPE01568,46.430557,11.140416,575
SHAPE01568,46.430744,11.140361,576
SHAPE01568,46.430885,11.140355,577
SHAPE01568,46.43103,11.140389,578
SHAPE01568,46.43168,11.140659,579
SHAPE01568,46.431927,11.140755,580
SHAPE01568,46.431984,11.140781,581
SHAPE01568,46.431995,11.140722,582
SHAPE01568,46.432022,11.140676,583
SHAPE01568,46.432346,11.140644,584
SHAPE01568,46.432346,11.140644,585
SHAPE01568,46.432377,11.140641,586
SHAPE01568,46.43249,11.140614,587
SHAPE01568,46.432632,11.140561,588
SHAPE01568,46.432827,11.140458,589
SHAPE01568,46.434055,11.139729,590
SHAPE01568,46.434307,11.139603,591
SHAPE01568,46.43448,11.139515,592
SHAPE01568,46.43516,11.139297,593
SHAPE01568,46.435757,11.139057,594
SHAPE01568,46.436268,11.138829,595
SHAPE01568,46.436478,11.138726,596
SHAPE01568,46.43662,11.138625,597
SHAPE01568,46.436832,11.138468,598
SHAPE01568,46.436897,11.138416,599
SHAPE01568,46.437,11.138329,600
SHAPE01568,46.43706,11.138259,601
SHAPE01568,46.43711,11.138157,602
SHAPE01568,46.437252,11.137802,603
SHAPE01568,46.43726,11.137776,604
SHAPE01570,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE01570,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE01570,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE01570,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE01570,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE01570,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE01570,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE01570,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE01570,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE01570,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE01570,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE01570,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE01570,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE01570,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE01570,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE01570,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE01570,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE01570,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE01570,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE01570,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE01570,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE01570,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE01570,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE01570,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE01570,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE01570,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE01570,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE01570,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE01570,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE01570,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE01570,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE01570,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE01570,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE01570,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE01570,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE01570,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE01570,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE01570,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE01570,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE01570,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE01570,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE01570,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE01570,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE01570,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE01570,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE01570,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE01570,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE01570,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE01570,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE01570,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE01570,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE01570,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE01570,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE01570,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE01570,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE01570,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE01570,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE01570,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE01570,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE01570,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE01570,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE01570,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE01570,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE01570,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE01570,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE01570,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE01570,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE01570,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE01570,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE01570,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE01570,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE01570,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE01570,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE01570,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE01570,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE01570,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE01570,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE01570,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE01570,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE01570,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE01570,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE01570,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE01570,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE01570,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE01570,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE01570,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE01570,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE01572,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE01572,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE01572,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE01572,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE01572,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE01572,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE01572,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE01572,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE01572,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE01572,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE01572,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE01572,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE01572,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE01572,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE01572,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE01572,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE01572,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE01572,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE01572,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE01572,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE01572,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE01572,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE01572,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE01572,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE01572,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE01572,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE01572,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE01572,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE01572,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE01572,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE01572,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE01572,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE01572,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE01572,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE01572,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE01572,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE01572,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE01572,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE01572,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE01572,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE01572,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE01572,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE01572,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE01572,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE01572,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE01572,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE01572,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE01572,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE01572,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE01572,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE01572,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE01572,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE01572,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE01572,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE01572,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE01572,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE01572,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE01572,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE01572,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE01572,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE01572,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE01572,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE01572,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE01572,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE01572,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE01572,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE01572,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE01572,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE01572,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE01572,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE01572,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE01572,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE01572,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE01572,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE01572,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE01572,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE01572,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE01572,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE01572,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE01572,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE01572,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE01572,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE01572,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE01572,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE01572,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE01572,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE01572,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE01572,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE01572,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE01572,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE01572,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE01572,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE01572,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE01572,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE01572,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE01572,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE01572,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE01572,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE01572,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE01572,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE01572,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE01572,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE01572,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE01572,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE01572,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE01572,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE01572,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE01572,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE01572,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE01572,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE01572,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE01572,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE01572,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE01572,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE01572,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE01572,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE01572,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE01572,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE01572,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE01572,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE01572,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE01572,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE01572,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE01572,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE01572,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE01572,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE01572,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE01572,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE01572,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE01572,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE01572,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE01572,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE01572,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE01572,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE01572,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE01572,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE01572,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE01572,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE01572,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE01572,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE01572,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE01572,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE01572,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE01572,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE01572,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE01572,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE01572,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE01572,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE01572,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE01572,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE01572,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE01572,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE01572,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE01572,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE01572,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE01572,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE01572,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE01572,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE01572,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE01572,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE01572,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE01572,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE01572,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE01572,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE01572,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE01572,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE01572,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE01572,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE01572,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE01572,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE01572,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE01572,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE01572,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE01572,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE01572,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE01572,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE01572,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE01572,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE01572,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE01572,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE01572,46.067665,11.521887,181
SHAPE01572,46.067596,11.522091,182
SHAPE01572,46.067577,11.522141,183
SHAPE01572,46.067566,11.522174,184
SHAPE01572,46.06754,11.522216,185
SHAPE01572,46.067493,11.522272,186
SHAPE01572,46.067474,11.522299,187
SHAPE01572,46.067463,11.52233,188
SHAPE01572,46.067455,11.522366,189
SHAPE01572,46.067448,11.522688,190
SHAPE01572,46.067448,11.522701,191
SHAPE01572,46.067444,11.522713,192
SHAPE01572,46.06744,11.522723,193
SHAPE01572,46.067432,11.52273,194
SHAPE01572,46.067417,11.522743,195
SHAPE01572,46.067406,11.522757,196
SHAPE01572,46.06739,11.522716,197
SHAPE01572,46.06735,11.522587,198
SHAPE01572,46.067318,11.522515,199
SHAPE01572,46.06729,11.522453,200
SHAPE01572,46.067245,11.522386,201
SHAPE01572,46.067207,11.522345,202
SHAPE01572,46.067165,11.522311,203
SHAPE01572,46.06715,11.522302,204
SHAPE01572,46.067093,11.522266,205
SHAPE01572,46.06689,11.522181,206
SHAPE01572,46.066708,11.522117,207
SHAPE01572,46.06669,11.52211,208
SHAPE01572,46.066654,11.522098,209
SHAPE01572,46.066597,11.522078,210
SHAPE01572,46.06656,11.522064,211
SHAPE01572,46.066437,11.522018,212
SHAPE01572,46.06638,11.522003,213
SHAPE01572,46.06634,11.521999,214
SHAPE01572,46.066307,11.522001,215
SHAPE01572,46.066288,11.522008,216
SHAPE01572,46.06626,11.522021,217
SHAPE01572,46.06624,11.522035,218
SHAPE01572,46.06619,11.522078,219
SHAPE01572,46.06615,11.522117,220
SHAPE01572,46.06611,11.522177,221
SHAPE01572,46.066074,11.522246,222
SHAPE01572,46.066044,11.522313,223
SHAPE01572,46.06603,11.522388,224
SHAPE01572,46.066025,11.522465,225
SHAPE01572,46.06603,11.52295,226
SHAPE01572,46.06603,11.523035,227
SHAPE01572,46.06602,11.523121,228
SHAPE01572,46.066017,11.523175,229
SHAPE01572,46.066017,11.523175,230
SHAPE01572,46.066013,11.523209,231
SHAPE01572,46.065994,11.523272,232
SHAPE01572,46.065964,11.523314,233
SHAPE01572,46.065918,11.523367,234
SHAPE01572,46.065807,11.523472,235
SHAPE01572,46.065594,11.523655,236
SHAPE01572,46.06554,11.523695,237
SHAPE01572,46.06552,11.523705,238
SHAPE01572,46.065277,11.523845,239
SHAPE01572,46.064945,11.524035,240
SHAPE01572,46.0648,11.524117,241
SHAPE01572,46.064697,11.524183,242
SHAPE01572,46.06464,11.5242,243
SHAPE01572,46.064556,11.524206,244
SHAPE01572,46.06445,11.524215,245
SHAPE01572,46.064358,11.524192,246
SHAPE01572,46.064274,11.524163,247
SHAPE01572,46.064262,11.524156,248
SHAPE01572,46.064243,11.524146,249
SHAPE01572,46.064007,11.524017,250
SHAPE01572,46.063942,11.523982,251
SHAPE01572,46.06393,11.523975,252
SHAPE01572,46.063892,11.523953,253
SHAPE01572,46.06385,11.52393,254
SHAPE01572,46.063816,11.523911,255
SHAPE01572,46.063625,11.523819,256
SHAPE01572,46.063572,11.523801,257
SHAPE01572,46.06353,11.523791,258
SHAPE01572,46.063496,11.523788,259
SHAPE01572,46.06341,11.52379,260
SHAPE01572,46.06336,11.5238,261
SHAPE01572,46.06336,11.5238,262
SHAPE01572,46.063313,11.523808,263
SHAPE01572,46.063183,11.523858,264
SHAPE01572,46.06316,11.523866,265
SHAPE01572,46.06312,11.523885,266
SHAPE01572,46.063034,11.523925,267
SHAPE01572,46.06293,11.523976,268
SHAPE01572,46.06286,11.524003,269
SHAPE01572,46.062798,11.524023,270
SHAPE01572,46.062756,11.52403,271
SHAPE01572,46.062714,11.524034,272
SHAPE01572,46.062637,11.524033,273
SHAPE01572,46.062572,11.524018,274
SHAPE01572,46.062508,11.524002,275
SHAPE01572,46.062416,11.523973,276
SHAPE01572,46.06228,11.523921,277
SHAPE01572,46.062275,11.52387,278
SHAPE01572,46.062263,11.523834,279
SHAPE01572,46.062237,11.523762,280
SHAPE01572,46.0622,11.523678,281
SHAPE01572,46.062176,11.523605,282
SHAPE01572,46.062145,11.523504,283
SHAPE01572,46.061977,11.522799,284
SHAPE01572,46.061886,11.522456,285
SHAPE01572,46.061863,11.522304,286
SHAPE01572,46.06186,11.522158,287
SHAPE01572,46.061867,11.521997,288
SHAPE01572,46.061893,11.52188,289
SHAPE01572,46.061924,11.521759,290
SHAPE01572,46.062035,11.521436,291
SHAPE01572,46.062077,11.521302,292
SHAPE01572,46.06211,11.521167,293
SHAPE01572,46.062126,11.521055,294
SHAPE01572,46.06213,11.520961,295
SHAPE01572,46.062138,11.520607,296
SHAPE01572,46.062134,11.519982,297
SHAPE01572,46.062122,11.519658,298
SHAPE01572,46.062096,11.519395,299
SHAPE01572,46.06205,11.519036,300
SHAPE01572,46.061993,11.518641,301
SHAPE01572,46.061787,11.517376,302
SHAPE01572,46.06174,11.517059,303
SHAPE01572,46.06172,11.516865,304
SHAPE01572,46.061714,11.51674,305
SHAPE01572,46.061726,11.51662,306
SHAPE01572,46.06174,11.516545,307
SHAPE01572,46.06176,11.51649,308
SHAPE01572,46.061806,11.516402,309
SHAPE01572,46.061825,11.516367,310
SHAPE01572,46.061935,11.516208,311
SHAPE01572,46.062,11.516112,312
SHAPE01572,46.06216,11.515874,313
SHAPE01572,46.062355,11.515594,314
SHAPE01572,46.06237,11.51557,315
SHAPE01572,46.062523,11.515346,316
SHAPE01572,46.062572,11.515272,317
SHAPE01572,46.06258,11.515256,318
SHAPE01572,46.06279,11.514881,319
SHAPE01572,46.062904,11.514678,320
SHAPE01572,46.062923,11.514645,321
SHAPE01572,46.063,11.514509,322
SHAPE01572,46.063,11.514509,323
SHAPE01572,46.06302,11.514474,324
SHAPE01572,46.06312,11.514291,325
SHAPE01572,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE01572,46.063255,11.514057,327
SHAPE01572,46.06356,11.513515,328
SHAPE01572,46.06363,11.513387,329
SHAPE01572,46.063854,11.51298,330
SHAPE01572,46.063965,11.512753,331
SHAPE01572,46.064217,11.512095,332
SHAPE01572,46.064316,11.511798,333
SHAPE01572,46.06444,11.511425,334
SHAPE01572,46.06446,11.511377,335
SHAPE01572,46.064472,11.511348,336
SHAPE01572,46.0645,11.511285,337
SHAPE01572,46.06455,11.511147,338
SHAPE01572,46.064564,11.511099,339
SHAPE01572,46.064617,11.510962,340
SHAPE01572,46.064655,11.510859,341
SHAPE01572,46.064762,11.510521,342
SHAPE01572,46.064865,11.510139,343
SHAPE01572,46.06488,11.510076,344
SHAPE01572,46.065002,11.509587,345
SHAPE01572,46.065014,11.509543,346
SHAPE01572,46.065056,11.509378,347
SHAPE01572,46.06508,11.509232,348
SHAPE01572,46.065094,11.509083,349
SHAPE01572,46.0651,11.508937,350
SHAPE01572,46.065105,11.508788,351
SHAPE01572,46.0651,11.508689,352
SHAPE01572,46.065094,11.508642,353
SHAPE01572,46.065014,11.508393,354
SHAPE01572,46.06501,11.508375,355
SHAPE01572,46.064995,11.508277,356
SHAPE01572,46.064995,11.508227,357
SHAPE01572,46.064995,11.508203,358
SHAPE01572,46.065,11.508169,359
SHAPE01572,46.065018,11.508004,360
SHAPE01572,46.065025,11.507972,361
SHAPE01572,46.06506,11.507686,362
SHAPE01572,46.065094,11.507379,363
SHAPE01572,46.065125,11.50719,364
SHAPE01572,46.06515,11.506992,365
SHAPE01572,46.06516,11.50689,366
SHAPE01572,46.065166,11.506815,367
SHAPE01572,46.065178,11.506727,368
SHAPE01572,46.06518,11.506676,369
SHAPE01572,46.06518,11.506676,370
SHAPE01572,46.06518,11.506647,371
SHAPE01572,46.065186,11.506563,372
SHAPE01572,46.06518,11.506481,373
SHAPE01572,46.065178,11.506453,374
SHAPE01572,46.065174,11.506417,375
SHAPE01572,46.06516,11.506388,376
SHAPE01572,46.06514,11.506363,377
SHAPE01572,46.065117,11.506352,378
SHAPE01572,46.06507,11.506348,379
SHAPE01572,46.06503,11.506355,380
SHAPE01572,46.065,11.506368,381
SHAPE01572,46.06496,11.506386,382
SHAPE01572,46.06491,11.506418,383
SHAPE01572,46.064877,11.506449,384
SHAPE01572,46.064846,11.50648,385
SHAPE01572,46.06478,11.506573,386
SHAPE01572,46.064613,11.506833,387
SHAPE01572,46.06458,11.506877,388
SHAPE01572,46.06456,11.506842,389
SHAPE01572,46.06442,11.506652,390
SHAPE01572,46.06435,11.506552,391
SHAPE01572,46.06432,11.506501,392
SHAPE01572,46.064304,11.506472,393
SHAPE01572,46.064274,11.506412,394
SHAPE01572,46.064266,11.506391,395
SHAPE01572,46.064236,11.506314,396
SHAPE01572,46.064186,11.506168,397
SHAPE01572,46.064175,11.506124,398
SHAPE01572,46.064133,11.505965,399
SHAPE01572,46.0641,11.505799,400
SHAPE01572,46.064068,11.505628,401
SHAPE01572,46.063957,11.505025,402
SHAPE01572,46.06391,11.504799,403
SHAPE01572,46.063866,11.504589,404
SHAPE01572,46.06382,11.504432,405
SHAPE01572,46.06376,11.504264,406
SHAPE01572,46.063686,11.504096,407
SHAPE01572,46.06363,11.503991,408
SHAPE01572,46.063572,11.503889,409
SHAPE01572,46.06347,11.503701,410
SHAPE01572,46.063396,11.503572,411
SHAPE01572,46.06339,11.503554,412
SHAPE01572,46.06339,11.503554,413
SHAPE01572,46.063313,11.503415,414
SHAPE01572,46.063274,11.503326,415
SHAPE01572,46.063156,11.503058,416
SHAPE01572,46.0631,11.502912,417
SHAPE01572,46.06301,11.502689,418
SHAPE01572,46.06295,11.502512,419
SHAPE01572,46.06287,11.502287,420
SHAPE01572,46.062786,11.502034,421
SHAPE01572,46.062675,11.501765,422
SHAPE01572,46.06254,11.501487,423
SHAPE01572,46.062153,11.50091,424
SHAPE01572,46.061954,11.500624,425
SHAPE01572,46.061634,11.500168,426
SHAPE01572,46.06118,11.499439,427
SHAPE01572,46.061165,11.499405,428
SHAPE01572,46.06116,11.499398,429
SHAPE01572,46.061146,11.499373,430
SHAPE01572,46.06095,11.498986,431
SHAPE01572,46.060932,11.498951,432
SHAPE01572,46.06091,11.498897,433
SHAPE01572,46.06059,11.49821,434
SHAPE01572,46.060535,11.498096,435
SHAPE01572,46.06049,11.498003,436
SHAPE01572,46.06042,11.49791,437
SHAPE01572,46.060337,11.497816,438
SHAPE01572,46.06026,11.497747,439
SHAPE01572,46.06018,11.49769,440
SHAPE01572,46.05998,11.497554,441
SHAPE01572,46.058773,11.496758,442
SHAPE01572,46.05858,11.496657,443
SHAPE01572,46.058525,11.49665,444
SHAPE01572,46.05817,11.496596,445
SHAPE01572,46.057865,11.496575,446
SHAPE01572,46.057774,11.496569,447
SHAPE01572,46.05681,11.496502,448
SHAPE01572,46.056515,11.496464,449
SHAPE01572,46.05625,11.496421,450
SHAPE01572,46.055923,11.496325,451
SHAPE01572,46.05579,11.496251,452
SHAPE01572,46.05573,11.496204,453
SHAPE01572,46.055676,11.496164,454
SHAPE01572,46.055553,11.496047,455
SHAPE01572,46.055443,11.495915,456
SHAPE01572,46.05524,11.495671,457
SHAPE01572,46.055138,11.495548,458
SHAPE01572,46.055008,11.495416,459
SHAPE01572,46.05489,11.495331,460
SHAPE01572,46.054802,11.495295,461
SHAPE01572,46.054745,11.495282,462
SHAPE01572,46.054726,11.495277,463
SHAPE01572,46.05464,11.495258,464
SHAPE01572,46.054607,11.49525,465
SHAPE01572,46.054497,11.495225,466
SHAPE01572,46.05444,11.495212,467
SHAPE01572,46.053444,11.494989,468
SHAPE01572,46.053215,11.494938,469
SHAPE01572,46.053116,11.494906,470
SHAPE01572,46.053085,11.494895,471
SHAPE01572,46.052986,11.49486,472
SHAPE01572,46.05287,11.4948,473
SHAPE01572,46.052807,11.494742,474
SHAPE01572,46.052773,11.494704,475
SHAPE01572,46.05272,11.494657,476
SHAPE01572,46.052567,11.494579,477
SHAPE01572,46.05255,11.494571,478
SHAPE01572,46.052505,11.494543,479
SHAPE01572,46.052494,11.494514,480
SHAPE01572,46.052486,11.494481,481
SHAPE01572,46.052486,11.494449,482
SHAPE01572,46.052486,11.494429,483
SHAPE01572,46.052486,11.49439,484
SHAPE01572,46.05249,11.494312,485
SHAPE01572,46.052486,11.494294,486
SHAPE01572,46.05248,11.494278,487
SHAPE01572,46.052467,11.494267,488
SHAPE01572,46.052456,11.494261,489
SHAPE01572,46.052376,11.494245,490
SHAPE01572,46.05236,11.494244,491
SHAPE01572,46.052208,11.494222,492
SHAPE01572,46.052208,11.494222,493
SHAPE01572,46.052197,11.49422,494
SHAPE01572,46.05216,11.494213,495
SHAPE01572,46.052086,11.494197,496
SHAPE01572,46.05203,11.494183,497
SHAPE01572,46.052002,11.494175,498
SHAPE01572,46.05198,11.494143,499
SHAPE01572,46.05198,11.494031,500
SHAPE01572,46.05197,11.493827,501
SHAPE01572,46.05198,11.493762,502
SHAPE01572,46.052,11.493547,503
SHAPE01572,46.052032,11.493173,504
SHAPE01572,46.052044,11.493084,505
SHAPE01572,46.05207,11.492773,506
SHAPE01572,46.052094,11.492586,507
SHAPE01572,46.0521,11.492509,508
SHAPE01572,46.052147,11.492165,509
SHAPE01572,46.052155,11.49209,510
SHAPE01572,46.05221,11.491707,511
SHAPE01572,46.052254,11.491399,512
SHAPE01572,46.052357,11.490758,513
SHAPE01572,46.052483,11.489922,514
SHAPE01572,46.052505,11.489779,515
SHAPE01572,46.052513,11.48972,516
SHAPE01572,46.052647,11.488672,517
SHAPE01572,46.0529,11.48686,518
SHAPE01572,46.053165,11.484972,519
SHAPE01572,46.05346,11.482938,520
SHAPE01572,46.053684,11.481357,521
SHAPE01572,46.053715,11.481129,522
SHAPE01572,46.053715,11.481129,523
SHAPE01572,46.05386,11.48009,524
SHAPE01572,46.053932,11.47958,525
SHAPE01572,46.05398,11.479205,526
SHAPE01572,46.054188,11.477757,527
SHAPE01572,46.054436,11.475991,528
SHAPE01572,46.054485,11.475545,529
SHAPE01572,46.054623,11.4749,530
SHAPE01572,46.054665,11.474778,531
SHAPE01572,46.05472,11.474674,532
SHAPE01572,46.054768,11.474607,533
SHAPE01572,46.054855,11.474506,534
SHAPE01572,46.05489,11.474472,535
SHAPE01572,46.054916,11.47442,536
SHAPE01572,46.05493,11.474359,537
SHAPE01572,46.054935,11.474294,538
SHAPE01572,46.054924,11.47423,539
SHAPE01572,46.05491,11.474183,540
SHAPE01572,46.05486,11.474053,541
SHAPE01572,46.054832,11.473939,542
SHAPE01572,46.05482,11.473844,543
SHAPE01572,46.054836,11.473723,544
SHAPE01572,46.05505,11.472418,545
SHAPE01572,46.05523,11.471247,546
SHAPE01572,46.05525,11.47111,547
SHAPE01572,46.05527,11.470987,548
SHAPE01572,46.055294,11.47077,549
SHAPE01572,46.055305,11.470744,550
SHAPE01572,46.055313,11.470716,551
SHAPE01572,46.055317,11.470671,552
SHAPE01572,46.055305,11.470628,553
SHAPE01572,46.05532,11.470594,554
SHAPE01572,46.055336,11.470526,555
SHAPE01572,46.05535,11.47045,556
SHAPE01572,46.055363,11.470331,557
SHAPE01572,46.055386,11.470226,558
SHAPE01572,46.055435,11.469929,559
SHAPE01572,46.055454,11.469813,560
SHAPE01572,46.055454,11.469813,561
SHAPE01572,46.05547,11.469713,562
SHAPE01572,46.05557,11.469086,563
SHAPE01572,46.05581,11.467642,564
SHAPE01572,46.056114,11.465788,565
SHAPE01572,46.056118,11.465755,566
SHAPE01572,46.05621,11.465211,567
SHAPE01572,46.056374,11.464226,568
SHAPE01572,46.056374,11.464226,569
SHAPE01572,46.056416,11.463985,570
SHAPE01572,46.056435,11.463815,571
SHAPE01572,46.056454,11.46361,572
SHAPE01572,46.05645,11.463586,573
SHAPE01572,46.056442,11.463572,574
SHAPE01572,46.05643,11.463562,575
SHAPE01572,46.056423,11.463557,576
SHAPE01572,46.05641,11.463555,577
SHAPE01572,46.056335,11.46354,578
SHAPE01572,46.05601,11.463472,579
SHAPE01572,46.05581,11.463435,580
SHAPE01572,46.05576,11.463426,581
SHAPE01572,46.055683,11.463413,582
SHAPE01572,46.055374,11.4634,583
SHAPE01572,46.05536,11.463399,584
SHAPE01572,46.05534,11.463399,585
SHAPE01572,46.055164,11.463386,586
SHAPE01572,46.05498,11.463352,587
SHAPE01572,46.054718,11.46332,588
SHAPE01572,46.054604,11.463303,589
SHAPE01572,46.05453,11.46329,590
SHAPE01572,46.054455,11.463276,591
SHAPE01572,46.053482,11.463091,592
SHAPE01572,46.053448,11.463083,593
SHAPE01572,46.053345,11.463068,594
SHAPE01572,46.053295,11.463061,595
SHAPE01572,46.05322,11.463047,596
SHAPE01572,46.05316,11.463032,597
SHAPE01572,46.053093,11.463011,598
SHAPE01572,46.053,11.463002,599
SHAPE01572,46.05297,11.462997,600
SHAPE01572,46.05294,11.463011,601
SHAPE01572,46.052917,11.463041,602
SHAPE01572,46.052906,11.463078,603
SHAPE01572,46.052906,11.46312,604
SHAPE01572,46.052914,11.463159,605
SHAPE01576,46.067707,11.314819,1
SHAPE01576,46.067787,11.314488,2
SHAPE01576,46.067913,11.314141,3
SHAPE01576,46.068092,11.313658,4
SHAPE01576,46.068195,11.313322,5
SHAPE01576,46.068256,11.31316,6
SHAPE01576,46.068375,11.313023,7
SHAPE01576,46.068497,11.312972,8
SHAPE01576,46.06874,11.312955,9
SHAPE01576,46.069065,11.312887,10
SHAPE01576,46.069195,11.312892,11
SHAPE01576,46.069256,11.312894,12
SHAPE01576,46.0694,11.312995,13
SHAPE01576,46.0695,11.313131,14
SHAPE01576,46.069633,11.31331,15
SHAPE01576,46.06976,11.313723,16
SHAPE01576,46.06983,11.314187,17
SHAPE01576,46.069885,11.314431,18
SHAPE01576,46.070045,11.314698,19
SHAPE01576,46.07024,11.314844,20
SHAPE01576,46.07055,11.314852,21
SHAPE01576,46.070885,11.314964,22
SHAPE01576,46.071117,11.315143,23
SHAPE01576,46.0713,11.315195,24
SHAPE01576,46.07166,11.315476,25
SHAPE01576,46.07177,11.31548,26
SHAPE01576,46.07226,11.315721,27
SHAPE01576,46.07252,11.315749,28
SHAPE01576,46.07269,11.315719,29
SHAPE01576,46.07296,11.315973,30
SHAPE01576,46.073452,11.316197,31
SHAPE01576,46.073624,11.316269,32
SHAPE01576,46.07382,11.316312,33
SHAPE01576,46.074078,11.316248,34
SHAPE01576,46.074215,11.316148,35
SHAPE01576,46.074295,11.31601,36
SHAPE01576,46.07434,11.315782,37
SHAPE01576,46.074406,11.31573,38
SHAPE01576,46.07448,11.315775,39
SHAPE01576,46.074577,11.315899,40
SHAPE01576,46.074722,11.315949,41
SHAPE01576,46.07486,11.315915,42
SHAPE01576,46.075024,11.315854,43
SHAPE01576,46.075203,11.315722,44
SHAPE01576,46.07537,11.315619,45
SHAPE01576,46.075554,11.315444,46
SHAPE01576,46.075554,11.315282,47
SHAPE01576,46.07555,11.315102,48
SHAPE01576,46.075596,11.314928,49
SHAPE01576,46.075737,11.314799,50
SHAPE01576,46.07583,11.314724,51
SHAPE01576,46.075886,11.31466,52
SHAPE01576,46.075977,11.314574,53
SHAPE01576,46.076073,11.314509,54
SHAPE01576,46.07615,11.314424,55
SHAPE01576,46.07617,11.314263,56
SHAPE01576,46.076164,11.314059,57
SHAPE01576,46.076126,11.313769,58
SHAPE01576,46.076065,11.313426,59
SHAPE01576,46.07605,11.313201,60
SHAPE01576,46.07608,11.312825,61
SHAPE01576,46.076225,11.311387,62
SHAPE01576,46.0764,11.31091,63
SHAPE01576,46.076405,11.310804,64
SHAPE01576,46.0764,11.310636,65
SHAPE01576,46.07639,11.310527,66
SHAPE01576,46.076397,11.310425,67
SHAPE01576,46.076378,11.310164,68
SHAPE01576,46.076378,11.30988,69
SHAPE01576,46.076324,11.309641,70
SHAPE01576,46.07625,11.30936,71
SHAPE01576,46.076134,11.308877,72
SHAPE01576,46.07615,11.308699,73
SHAPE01576,46.07627,11.30847,74
SHAPE01576,46.0763,11.308115,75
SHAPE01576,46.07632,11.307864,76
SHAPE01576,46.076355,11.307454,77
SHAPE01576,46.076286,11.307097,78
SHAPE01576,46.076183,11.306951,79
SHAPE01576,46.07599,11.306776,80
SHAPE01576,46.07589,11.306568,81
SHAPE01576,46.075893,11.30631,82
SHAPE01576,46.075817,11.30604,83
SHAPE01576,46.07575,11.305804,84
SHAPE01576,46.075714,11.305525,85
SHAPE01576,46.075703,11.305214,86
SHAPE01576,46.075703,11.304939,87
SHAPE01576,46.07564,11.304627,88
SHAPE01576,46.075584,11.304397,89
SHAPE01576,46.07554,11.304203,90
SHAPE01576,46.07545,11.30399,91
SHAPE01576,46.075363,11.303719,92
SHAPE01576,46.075336,11.303688,93
SHAPE01576,46.07523,11.303572,94
SHAPE01576,46.075138,11.303454,95
SHAPE01576,46.07508,11.303229,96
SHAPE01576,46.074993,11.302852,97
SHAPE01576,46.074947,11.302711,98
SHAPE01576,46.074795,11.302361,99
SHAPE01576,46.074726,11.302269,100
SHAPE01576,46.074673,11.302238,101
SHAPE01576,46.074673,11.302238,102
SHAPE01576,46.074642,11.302218,103
SHAPE01576,46.07454,11.302187,104
SHAPE01576,46.07446,11.302161,105
SHAPE01576,46.074093,11.302078,106
SHAPE01576,46.073948,11.302022,107
SHAPE01576,46.07377,11.301929,108
SHAPE01576,46.073536,11.301788,109
SHAPE01576,46.07338,11.301689,110
SHAPE01576,46.073177,11.301539,111
SHAPE01576,46.07308,11.301455,112
SHAPE01576,46.07308,11.301455,113
SHAPE01576,46.072903,11.301306,114
SHAPE01576,46.07278,11.301188,115
SHAPE01576,46.072704,11.301071,116
SHAPE01576,46.072647,11.300927,117
SHAPE01576,46.072605,11.300764,118
SHAPE01576,46.072388,11.299675,119
SHAPE01576,46.072113,11.29831,120
SHAPE01576,46.072094,11.29819,121
SHAPE01576,46.072083,11.298069,122
SHAPE01576,46.07208,11.297992,123
SHAPE01576,46.07209,11.297899,124
SHAPE01576,46.07209,11.297841,125
SHAPE01576,46.07207,11.297795,126
SHAPE01576,46.072033,11.297762,127
SHAPE01576,46.072,11.297769,128
SHAPE01576,46.071964,11.297794,129
SHAPE01576,46.071945,11.297832,130
SHAPE01576,46.071896,11.298088,131
SHAPE01576,46.07187,11.298172,132
SHAPE01576,46.07183,11.298266,133
SHAPE01576,46.071587,11.29876,134
SHAPE01576,46.07154,11.298902,135
SHAPE01576,46.071545,11.298765,136
SHAPE01576,46.071545,11.298765,137
SHAPE01576,46.07154,11.298902,138
SHAPE01576,46.071495,11.29915,139
SHAPE01576,46.071484,11.299441,140
SHAPE01576,46.071507,11.299866,141
SHAPE01576,46.071575,11.300129,142
SHAPE01576,46.071617,11.300407,143
SHAPE01576,46.071648,11.300692,144
SHAPE01576,46.071655,11.301019,145
SHAPE01576,46.07164,11.301346,146
SHAPE01576,46.0716,11.301539,147
SHAPE01576,46.071552,11.301759,148
SHAPE01576,46.07153,11.302038,149
SHAPE01576,46.071526,11.302205,150
SHAPE01576,46.07156,11.302325,151
SHAPE01576,46.07156,11.302325,152
SHAPE01576,46.071617,11.302537,153
SHAPE01576,46.071712,11.302752,154
SHAPE01576,46.07181,11.303036,155
SHAPE01576,46.071888,11.303181,156
SHAPE01576,46.07199,11.303315,157
SHAPE01576,46.07211,11.303444,158
SHAPE01576,46.072258,11.303508,159
SHAPE01576,46.07238,11.303562,160
SHAPE01576,46.072586,11.303679,161
SHAPE01576,46.072712,11.303959,162
SHAPE01576,46.072845,11.304248,163
SHAPE01576,46.07296,11.304399,164
SHAPE01576,46.073036,11.304495,165
SHAPE01576,46.073044,11.304565,166
SHAPE01576,46.07302,11.304635,167
SHAPE01576,46.072952,11.304665,168
SHAPE01576,46.072887,11.304635,169
SHAPE01576,46.07277,11.304501,170
SHAPE01576,46.072617,11.304305,171
SHAPE01576,46.072407,11.304152,172
SHAPE01576,46.072235,11.304082,173
SHAPE01576,46.072056,11.304098,174
SHAPE01576,46.071922,11.304103,175
SHAPE01576,46.07184,11.304086,176
SHAPE01576,46.071815,11.304076,177
SHAPE01576,46.071815,11.304076,178
SHAPE01576,46.071716,11.304034,179
SHAPE01576,46.071594,11.303965,180
SHAPE01576,46.07146,11.303855,181
SHAPE01576,46.071358,11.303755,182
SHAPE01576,46.07122,11.303591,183
SHAPE01576,46.07112,11.303417,184
SHAPE01576,46.071014,11.303222,185
SHAPE01576,46.07088,11.302972,186
SHAPE01576,46.070747,11.302687,187
SHAPE01576,46.070526,11.302095,188
SHAPE01576,46.0704,11.301735,189
SHAPE01576,46.070312,11.301445,190
SHAPE01576,46.07017,11.300985,191
SHAPE01576,46.070076,11.300682,192
SHAPE01576,46.07004,11.300506,193
SHAPE01576,46.070023,11.300383,194
SHAPE01576,46.069992,11.300046,195
SHAPE01576,46.069973,11.299931,196
SHAPE01576,46.069897,11.299597,197
SHAPE01576,46.069847,11.299415,198
SHAPE01576,46.069786,11.299225,199
SHAPE01576,46.06968,11.298922,200
SHAPE01576,46.069637,11.298773,201
SHAPE01576,46.0696,11.298576,202
SHAPE01576,46.06959,11.298432,203
SHAPE01576,46.06955,11.297909,204
SHAPE01576,46.069553,11.297771,205
SHAPE01576,46.06957,11.297638,206
SHAPE01576,46.06959,11.297545,207
SHAPE01576,46.069626,11.297472,208
SHAPE01576,46.069645,11.297415,209
SHAPE01576,46.06963,11.297343,210
SHAPE01576,46.069595,11.297318,211
SHAPE01576,46.069557,11.29733,212
SHAPE01576,46.06953,11.297358,213
SHAPE01576,46.069363,11.297757,214
SHAPE01576,46.069336,11.297873,215
SHAPE01576,46.069317,11.298019,216
SHAPE01576,46.069313,11.298162,217
SHAPE01576,46.0693,11.299031,218
SHAPE01576,46.069305,11.299097,219
SHAPE01576,46.069305,11.299097,220
SHAPE01576,46.069313,11.299377,221
SHAPE01576,46.06926,11.299645,222
SHAPE01576,46.06923,11.299807,223
SHAPE01576,46.069206,11.299952,224
SHAPE01576,46.06923,11.3003,225
SHAPE01576,46.06929,11.300662,226
SHAPE01576,46.069275,11.30093,227
SHAPE01576,46.06923,11.301266,228
SHAPE01576,46.069206,11.301652,229
SHAPE01576,46.069183,11.302073,230
SHAPE01576,46.069183,11.302176,231
SHAPE01576,46.06919,11.302296,232
SHAPE01576,46.069225,11.302415,233
SHAPE01576,46.069263,11.302521,234
SHAPE01576,46.06933,11.302638,235
SHAPE01576,46.069347,11.302712,236
SHAPE01576,46.06933,11.302753,237
SHAPE01576,46.069298,11.302764,238
SHAPE01576,46.06927,11.302757,239
SHAPE01576,46.069244,11.302719,240
SHAPE01576,46.069126,11.302474,241
SHAPE01576,46.069096,11.302412,242
SHAPE01576,46.06905,11.302292,243
SHAPE01576,46.068985,11.302015,244
SHAPE01576,46.06896,11.301909,245
SHAPE01576,46.068924,11.301834,246
SHAPE01576,46.06891,11.30182,247
SHAPE01576,46.068886,11.301822,248
SHAPE01576,46.068867,11.301835,249
SHAPE01576,46.068855,11.301868,250
SHAPE01576,46.06886,11.301906,251
SHAPE01576,46.068874,11.301988,252
SHAPE01576,46.068977,11.302485,253
SHAPE01576,46.06905,11.302784,254
SHAPE01576,46.069103,11.303023,255
SHAPE01576,46.06921,11.30348,256
SHAPE01576,46.069256,11.303655,257
SHAPE01576,46.069267,11.303736,258
SHAPE01576,46.06927,11.303785,259
SHAPE01576,46.069252,11.30382,260
SHAPE01576,46.06923,11.303827,261
SHAPE01576,46.069206,11.303812,262
SHAPE01576,46.06915,11.303752,263
SHAPE01576,46.06911,11.303625,264
SHAPE01576,46.069057,11.303419,265
SHAPE01576,46.069,11.303189,266
SHAPE01576,46.068924,11.303008,267
SHAPE01576,46.06885,11.302847,268
SHAPE01576,46.068775,11.302628,269
SHAPE01576,46.0687,11.302399,270
SHAPE01576,46.068542,11.301957,271
SHAPE01576,46.068317,11.301368,272
SHAPE01576,46.068195,11.301082,273
SHAPE01576,46.068123,11.300883,274
SHAPE01576,46.068115,11.300322,275
SHAPE01576,46.06811,11.300307,276
SHAPE01576,46.06811,11.300307,277
SHAPE01576,46.068096,11.300268,278
SHAPE01576,46.0681,11.30019,279
SHAPE01576,46.068146,11.299841,280
SHAPE01576,46.068146,11.299764,281
SHAPE01576,46.068123,11.299665,282
SHAPE01576,46.067806,11.298745,283
SHAPE01576,46.067776,11.298645,284
SHAPE01576,46.06774,11.298519,285
SHAPE01576,46.067726,11.298426,286
SHAPE01576,46.067722,11.298319,287
SHAPE01576,46.06773,11.298203,288
SHAPE01576,46.067753,11.298094,289
SHAPE01576,46.067787,11.298019,290
SHAPE01576,46.067837,11.297945,291
SHAPE01576,46.067997,11.297769,292
SHAPE01576,46.06807,11.297621,293
SHAPE01576,46.06813,11.297438,294
SHAPE01576,46.06824,11.297097,295
SHAPE01576,46.0683,11.296988,296
SHAPE01576,46.068367,11.296885,297
SHAPE01576,46.0685,11.296674,298
SHAPE01576,46.068626,11.296384,299
SHAPE01576,46.068672,11.296169,300
SHAPE01576,46.068672,11.295998,301
SHAPE01576,46.068737,11.295579,302
SHAPE01576,46.06876,11.295258,303
SHAPE01576,46.068752,11.295021,304
SHAPE01576,46.068806,11.294796,305
SHAPE01576,46.068893,11.294571,306
SHAPE01576,46.068947,11.294452,307
SHAPE01576,46.06898,11.294306,308
SHAPE01576,46.068954,11.294086,309
SHAPE01576,46.06883,11.293667,310
SHAPE01576,46.068783,11.293474,311
SHAPE01576,46.068798,11.293321,312
SHAPE01576,46.068825,11.293173,313
SHAPE01576,46.06887,11.293014,314
SHAPE01576,46.068985,11.29284,315
SHAPE01576,46.069134,11.292684,316
SHAPE01576,46.069378,11.292427,317
SHAPE01576,46.06934,11.292422,318
SHAPE01576,46.06934,11.292422,319
SHAPE01576,46.069378,11.292427,320
SHAPE01576,46.06953,11.292252,321
SHAPE01576,46.069725,11.292089,322
SHAPE01576,46.069977,11.291801,323
SHAPE01576,46.070194,11.291513,324
SHAPE01576,46.07049,11.291341,325
SHAPE01576,46.070694,11.291171,326
SHAPE01576,46.07085,11.290827,327
SHAPE01576,46.07106,11.290441,328
SHAPE01576,46.071228,11.290087,329
SHAPE01576,46.071472,11.289608,330
SHAPE01576,46.07166,11.28923,331
SHAPE01576,46.071873,11.288844,332
SHAPE01576,46.072014,11.288612,333
SHAPE01576,46.072224,11.288363,334
SHAPE01576,46.072365,11.288238,335
SHAPE01576,46.07257,11.288115,336
SHAPE01576,46.0728,11.288054,337
SHAPE01576,46.073025,11.287948,338
SHAPE01576,46.073242,11.287905,339
SHAPE01576,46.073452,11.287894,340
SHAPE01576,46.07372,11.287943,341
SHAPE01576,46.073997,11.287943,342
SHAPE01576,46.074295,11.287934,343
SHAPE01576,46.074387,11.287928,344
SHAPE01576,46.074387,11.287928,345
SHAPE01576,46.07451,11.287918,346
SHAPE01576,46.074745,11.287854,347
SHAPE01576,46.07488,11.287866,348
SHAPE01576,46.075264,11.28807,349
SHAPE01576,46.075623,11.288273,350
SHAPE01576,46.07609,11.288703,351
SHAPE01576,46.076397,11.288948,352
SHAPE01576,46.07665,11.289159,353
SHAPE01576,46.076916,11.289552,354
SHAPE01576,46.077328,11.289653,355
SHAPE01576,46.07761,11.289989,356
SHAPE01576,46.0779,11.290005,357
SHAPE01576,46.078125,11.290228,358
SHAPE01576,46.078396,11.290477,359
SHAPE01576,46.07856,11.290712,360
SHAPE01576,46.078667,11.290916,361
SHAPE01576,46.078796,11.291148,362
SHAPE01576,46.078926,11.291262,363
SHAPE01576,46.078976,11.291245,364
SHAPE01576,46.079216,11.291009,365
SHAPE01576,46.079453,11.29087,366
SHAPE01576,46.079754,11.290784,367
SHAPE01576,46.07997,11.290715,368
SHAPE01576,46.080143,11.290698,369
SHAPE01576,46.080296,11.290724,370
SHAPE01576,46.08043,11.290773,371
SHAPE01576,46.0805,11.290816,372
SHAPE01576,46.08069,11.290945,373
SHAPE01576,46.080853,11.291041,374
SHAPE01576,46.080994,11.291124,375
SHAPE01576,46.081192,11.291163,376
SHAPE01576,46.081326,11.291153,377
SHAPE01576,46.081482,11.291128,378
SHAPE01576,46.08167,11.291122,379
SHAPE01576,46.08191,11.291147,380
SHAPE01576,46.08208,11.291193,381
SHAPE01576,46.08208,11.291193,382
SHAPE01576,46.082245,11.291236,383
SHAPE01576,46.08246,11.291283,384
SHAPE01576,46.082607,11.291306,385
SHAPE01576,46.082813,11.291363,386
SHAPE01576,46.08313,11.291491,387
SHAPE01576,46.083767,11.291842,388
SHAPE01576,46.084503,11.29229,389
SHAPE01576,46.085285,11.292848,390
SHAPE01576,46.08554,11.292912,391
SHAPE01576,46.08587,11.29298,392
SHAPE01576,46.08604,11.293053,393
SHAPE01576,46.086124,11.293275,394
SHAPE01576,46.086098,11.29352,395
SHAPE01576,46.086067,11.293802,396
SHAPE01576,46.086143,11.293919,397
SHAPE01576,46.086338,11.293871,398
SHAPE01576,46.086445,11.293872,399
SHAPE01576,46.086468,11.29386,400
SHAPE01577,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01577,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01577,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01577,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01577,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01577,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01577,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01577,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01577,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01577,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01577,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01577,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01577,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01577,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01577,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01577,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01577,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01577,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01577,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01577,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01577,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01577,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01577,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01577,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01577,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01577,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01577,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01577,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01577,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01577,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01577,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01577,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01577,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01577,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01577,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01577,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01577,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01577,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01577,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01577,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01577,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01577,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01577,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01577,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01577,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01577,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01577,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01577,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01577,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01577,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01577,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01577,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01577,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01577,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01577,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01577,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01577,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01577,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01577,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01577,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01577,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01577,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01577,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01577,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01577,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01577,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01577,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01577,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01577,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01577,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01577,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01577,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01577,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01577,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01577,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE01577,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE01577,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE01577,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE01577,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE01577,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE01577,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE01577,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE01577,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE01577,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE01577,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE01577,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE01577,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE01577,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE01577,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE01577,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE01577,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE01577,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE01577,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE01577,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE01577,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE01577,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE01577,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE01577,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE01577,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE01577,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE01577,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE01577,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE01577,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE01577,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE01577,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE01577,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE01577,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE01577,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE01577,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE01577,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE01577,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE01577,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE01577,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE01577,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE01577,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE01577,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE01577,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE01577,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE01577,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE01577,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE01577,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE01577,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE01577,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE01577,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE01577,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE01577,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE01577,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE01577,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE01577,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE01577,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE01577,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE01577,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE01577,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE01577,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE01577,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE01577,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE01577,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE01577,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE01577,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE01577,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE01577,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE01577,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE01577,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE01577,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE01577,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE01577,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE01577,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE01577,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE01577,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE01577,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE01577,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE01577,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE01577,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE01577,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE01577,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE01577,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE01577,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE01577,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE01577,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE01577,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE01577,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE01577,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE01577,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE01577,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE01577,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE01577,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE01577,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE01577,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE01577,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE01577,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE01577,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE01577,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE01577,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE01577,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE01577,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE01577,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE01577,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE01577,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE01577,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE01577,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE01577,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE01577,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE01577,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE01577,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE01577,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE01577,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE01577,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE01577,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE01577,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE01577,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE01577,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE01577,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE01577,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE01577,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE01577,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE01577,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE01577,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE01577,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE01577,46.083233,11.220598,199
SHAPE01577,46.08359,11.219615,200
SHAPE01577,46.083668,11.219435,201
SHAPE01577,46.083675,11.219411,202
SHAPE01577,46.08381,11.219077,203
SHAPE01577,46.08381,11.219077,204
SHAPE01577,46.083897,11.218858,205
SHAPE01577,46.08412,11.218284,206
SHAPE01577,46.084183,11.218156,207
SHAPE01577,46.084404,11.217698,208
SHAPE01577,46.085033,11.216205,209
SHAPE01577,46.085117,11.215973,210
SHAPE01577,46.085243,11.215692,211
SHAPE01577,46.08534,11.215547,212
SHAPE01577,46.085377,11.215426,213
SHAPE01577,46.08541,11.215347,214
SHAPE01577,46.085655,11.215033,215
SHAPE01577,46.085655,11.215033,216
SHAPE01577,46.08568,11.215002,217
SHAPE01577,46.086037,11.214665,218
SHAPE01577,46.086193,11.214514,219
SHAPE01577,46.0863,11.214386,220
SHAPE01577,46.086433,11.214364,221
SHAPE01577,46.08656,11.214301,222
SHAPE01577,46.08754,11.213646,223
SHAPE01577,46.08781,11.213391,224
SHAPE01577,46.088207,11.21293,225
SHAPE01577,46.088387,11.212834,226
SHAPE01577,46.088604,11.212796,227
SHAPE01577,46.089024,11.212762,228
SHAPE01577,46.090214,11.212618,229
SHAPE01577,46.091274,11.212329,230
SHAPE01577,46.09135,11.212323,231
SHAPE01577,46.09135,11.212323,232
SHAPE01577,46.09163,11.212303,233
SHAPE01577,46.09198,11.21242,234
SHAPE01577,46.092335,11.212533,235
SHAPE01577,46.09242,11.212549,236
SHAPE01577,46.093456,11.212807,237
SHAPE01577,46.09424,11.213028,238
SHAPE01577,46.097137,11.212902,239
SHAPE01577,46.097652,11.212872,240
SHAPE01577,46.098507,11.212358,241
SHAPE01577,46.099686,11.212049,242
SHAPE01577,46.10055,11.212102,243
SHAPE01577,46.100574,11.212103,244
SHAPE01577,46.100574,11.212103,245
SHAPE01577,46.100803,11.212117,246
SHAPE01577,46.10151,11.212161,247
SHAPE01577,46.101543,11.212163,248
SHAPE01577,46.10172,11.212084,249
SHAPE01577,46.1019,11.211876,250
SHAPE01577,46.101967,11.211765,251
SHAPE01577,46.102024,11.211688,252
SHAPE01577,46.102047,11.211648,253
SHAPE01577,46.102097,11.211576,254
SHAPE01577,46.10219,11.211374,255
SHAPE01577,46.102264,11.211232,256
SHAPE01577,46.10234,11.211164,257
SHAPE01577,46.102364,11.211164,258
SHAPE01577,46.102757,11.211159,259
SHAPE01577,46.10278,11.211167,260
SHAPE01577,46.1028,11.211205,261
SHAPE01577,46.10284,11.211197,262
SHAPE01577,46.103172,11.211196,263
SHAPE01577,46.103363,11.211205,264
SHAPE01577,46.103565,11.211208,265
SHAPE01577,46.103775,11.211262,266
SHAPE01577,46.103806,11.211268,267
SHAPE01577,46.103924,11.211292,268
SHAPE01582,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE01582,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE01582,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE01582,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE01582,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE01582,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE01582,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE01582,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE01582,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE01582,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE01582,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE01582,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE01582,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE01582,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE01582,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE01582,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE01582,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE01582,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE01582,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE01582,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE01582,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE01582,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE01582,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE01582,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE01582,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE01582,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE01582,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE01582,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE01582,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE01582,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE01582,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE01582,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE01582,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE01582,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE01582,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE01582,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE01582,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE01582,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE01582,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE01582,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE01582,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE01582,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE01582,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE01582,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE01582,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE01582,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE01582,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE01582,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE01582,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE01582,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE01582,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE01582,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE01582,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE01582,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE01582,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE01582,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE01582,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE01582,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE01582,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE01582,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE01582,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE01582,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE01582,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE01582,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE01582,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE01582,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE01582,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE01582,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE01582,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE01582,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE01582,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE01582,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE01582,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE01582,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE01582,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE01582,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE01582,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE01582,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE01582,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE01582,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE01582,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE01582,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE01582,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE01582,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE01582,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE01582,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE01582,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE01582,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE01582,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE01582,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE01582,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE01582,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE01582,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE01582,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE01582,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE01582,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE01582,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE01582,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE01582,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE01582,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE01582,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE01582,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE01582,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE01582,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE01582,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE01582,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE01582,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE01582,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE01582,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE01582,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE01582,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE01582,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE01582,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE01582,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE01582,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE01582,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE01582,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE01582,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE01582,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE01582,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE01582,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE01582,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE01582,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE01582,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE01582,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE01582,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE01582,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE01582,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE01582,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE01582,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE01582,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE01582,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE01582,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE01582,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE01582,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE01582,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE01582,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE01582,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE01582,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE01582,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE01582,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE01582,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE01582,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE01582,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE01582,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE01582,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE01582,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE01582,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE01582,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE01582,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE01582,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE01582,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE01582,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE01582,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE01582,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE01582,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE01582,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE01582,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE01582,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE01582,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE01582,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE01582,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE01582,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE01582,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE01582,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE01582,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE01582,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE01582,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE01582,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE01582,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE01582,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE01582,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE01582,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE01582,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE01582,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE01582,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE01582,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE01582,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE01582,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE01582,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE01582,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE01582,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE01582,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE01582,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE01582,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE01582,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE01582,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE01582,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE01582,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE01582,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE01582,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE01582,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE01582,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE01582,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE01582,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE01582,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE01582,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE01582,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE01582,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE01582,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE01582,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE01582,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE01582,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE01582,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE01582,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE01582,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE01582,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE01582,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE01582,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE01582,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE01582,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE01582,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE01582,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE01582,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE01582,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE01582,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE01582,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE01582,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE01582,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE01582,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE01582,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE01582,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE01582,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE01582,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE01582,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE01582,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE01582,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE01582,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE01582,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE01582,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE01582,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE01582,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE01582,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE01582,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE01582,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE01582,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE01582,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE01582,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE01582,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE01582,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE01582,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE01582,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE01582,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE01582,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE01582,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE01582,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE01582,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE01582,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE01582,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE01582,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE01582,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE01582,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE01582,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE01582,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE01582,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE01582,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE01582,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE01582,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE01582,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE01582,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE01582,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE01582,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE01582,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE01582,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE01582,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE01582,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE01582,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE01582,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE01582,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE01582,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE01582,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE01582,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE01582,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE01582,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE01582,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE01582,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE01582,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE01582,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE01582,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE01582,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE01582,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE01582,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE01582,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE01582,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE01582,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE01582,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE01582,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE01582,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE01582,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE01582,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE01582,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE01582,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE01582,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE01582,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE01582,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE01582,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE01582,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE01582,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE01582,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE01582,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE01582,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE01582,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE01582,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE01582,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE01582,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE01582,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE01582,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE01582,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE01582,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE01582,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE01582,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE01582,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE01582,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE01582,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE01582,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE01582,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE01582,46.149353,11.735068,317
SHAPE01582,46.149208,11.735118,318
SHAPE01582,46.149055,11.73512,319
SHAPE01582,46.148876,11.735104,320
SHAPE01582,46.148857,11.735102,321
SHAPE01582,46.14856,11.735084,322
SHAPE01582,46.14856,11.735084,323
SHAPE01582,46.148285,11.735067,324
SHAPE01582,46.147896,11.735068,325
SHAPE01582,46.147575,11.735092,326
SHAPE01582,46.147118,11.735123,327
SHAPE01582,46.146008,11.735363,328
SHAPE01582,46.14493,11.735894,329
SHAPE01582,46.14337,11.737535,330
SHAPE01582,46.14201,11.73972,331
SHAPE01582,46.140896,11.742319,332
SHAPE01582,46.140347,11.744232,333
SHAPE01582,46.14029,11.745074,334
SHAPE01582,46.139774,11.772751,335
SHAPE01582,46.139786,11.773145,336
SHAPE01582,46.13975,11.773357,337
SHAPE01582,46.139675,11.773396,338
SHAPE01582,46.139618,11.773477,339
SHAPE01582,46.13959,11.773561,340
SHAPE01582,46.13959,11.773705,341
SHAPE01582,46.13965,11.773843,342
SHAPE01582,46.13969,11.773883,343
SHAPE01582,46.13974,11.773908,344
SHAPE01582,46.13978,11.773913,345
SHAPE01582,46.139812,11.773908,346
SHAPE01582,46.139893,11.773857,347
SHAPE01582,46.139942,11.77378,348
SHAPE01582,46.14017,11.773657,349
SHAPE01582,46.140465,11.773695,350
SHAPE01582,46.140533,11.773727,351
SHAPE01582,46.140533,11.773727,352
SHAPE01582,46.14061,11.773764,353
SHAPE01582,46.140774,11.77384,354
SHAPE01582,46.14117,11.774112,355
SHAPE01582,46.14139,11.774295,356
SHAPE01582,46.141533,11.774414,357
SHAPE01582,46.141747,11.774626,358
SHAPE01582,46.14185,11.774808,359
SHAPE01582,46.141964,11.775096,360
SHAPE01582,46.142094,11.775444,361
SHAPE01582,46.142197,11.775824,362
SHAPE01582,46.142414,11.776853,363
SHAPE01582,46.14266,11.77791,364
SHAPE01582,46.142807,11.778599,365
SHAPE01582,46.142868,11.778749,366
SHAPE01582,46.14307,11.779077,367
SHAPE01582,46.143406,11.779697,368
SHAPE01582,46.143536,11.779983,369
SHAPE01582,46.143597,11.780185,370
SHAPE01582,46.14366,11.78054,371
SHAPE01582,46.14372,11.780973,372
SHAPE01582,46.14372,11.781233,373
SHAPE01582,46.14368,11.781573,374
SHAPE01582,46.14359,11.781859,375
SHAPE01582,46.1435,11.782186,376
SHAPE01582,46.143486,11.782415,377
SHAPE01582,46.14349,11.782646,378
SHAPE01582,46.143524,11.782854,379
SHAPE01582,46.1436,11.783002,380
SHAPE01582,46.144012,11.783416,381
SHAPE01582,46.144096,11.783511,382
SHAPE01582,46.14426,11.783813,383
SHAPE01582,46.144444,11.784232,384
SHAPE01582,46.14446,11.784263,385
SHAPE01582,46.144485,11.784328,386
SHAPE01582,46.144543,11.784483,387
SHAPE01582,46.144756,11.784988,388
SHAPE01582,46.14495,11.785296,389
SHAPE01582,46.145023,11.785407,390
SHAPE01582,46.14519,11.78571,391
SHAPE01582,46.145237,11.78579,392
SHAPE01582,46.14539,11.78606,393
SHAPE01582,46.14539,11.78606,394
SHAPE01582,46.14596,11.787062,395
SHAPE01582,46.146053,11.787414,396
SHAPE01582,46.146183,11.788129,397
SHAPE01582,46.14637,11.788857,398
SHAPE01582,46.146507,11.789253,399
SHAPE01582,46.14666,11.789546,400
SHAPE01582,46.146854,11.789778,401
SHAPE01582,46.14692,11.789852,402
SHAPE01582,46.147133,11.790069,403
SHAPE01582,46.147263,11.790169,404
SHAPE01582,46.147476,11.79028,405
SHAPE01582,46.14819,11.790605,406
SHAPE01582,46.148617,11.790908,407
SHAPE01582,46.14894,11.791108,408
SHAPE01582,46.149292,11.791222,409
SHAPE01582,46.149548,11.791304,410
SHAPE01582,46.14989,11.791749,411
SHAPE01582,46.14992,11.791795,412
SHAPE01582,46.14992,11.791795,413
SHAPE01582,46.15009,11.792041,414
SHAPE01582,46.150177,11.792214,415
SHAPE01582,46.150284,11.792505,416
SHAPE01582,46.150352,11.792791,417
SHAPE01582,46.15038,11.79294,418
SHAPE01582,46.1504,11.793124,419
SHAPE01582,46.150417,11.793427,420
SHAPE01582,46.15043,11.793625,421
SHAPE01582,46.15045,11.793996,422
SHAPE01582,46.150463,11.794107,423
SHAPE01582,46.150486,11.794193,424
SHAPE01582,46.150517,11.79427,425
SHAPE01582,46.150543,11.794323,426
SHAPE01582,46.15062,11.794473,427
SHAPE01582,46.15062,11.794473,428
SHAPE01582,46.150734,11.794695,429
SHAPE01582,46.15081,11.794856,430
SHAPE01582,46.150898,11.795091,431
SHAPE01582,46.150925,11.795209,432
SHAPE01582,46.150955,11.795355,433
SHAPE01582,46.150974,11.795458,434
SHAPE01582,46.150986,11.795582,435
SHAPE01582,46.150986,11.795709,436
SHAPE01582,46.150974,11.795931,437
SHAPE01582,46.15097,11.795989,438
SHAPE01582,46.150948,11.796167,439
SHAPE01582,46.150906,11.796496,440
SHAPE01582,46.15089,11.796625,441
SHAPE01582,46.150867,11.79686,442
SHAPE01582,46.15086,11.796983,443
SHAPE01582,46.150852,11.797064,444
SHAPE01582,46.150845,11.797204,445
SHAPE01582,46.150833,11.797302,446
SHAPE01582,46.150806,11.797397,447
SHAPE01582,46.150784,11.797483,448
SHAPE01582,46.150764,11.797604,449
SHAPE01582,46.150745,11.797726,450
SHAPE01582,46.15073,11.797884,451
SHAPE01582,46.150726,11.797983,452
SHAPE01582,46.15073,11.798066,453
SHAPE01582,46.15075,11.798294,454
SHAPE01582,46.150753,11.798325,455
SHAPE01582,46.150772,11.798444,456
SHAPE01582,46.150776,11.79848,457
SHAPE01582,46.150837,11.798837,458
SHAPE01582,46.15088,11.799059,459
SHAPE01582,46.15093,11.79938,460
SHAPE01582,46.15103,11.799729,461
SHAPE01582,46.151062,11.79981,462
SHAPE01582,46.151077,11.79984,463
SHAPE01582,46.151226,11.800132,464
SHAPE01582,46.151268,11.80019,465
SHAPE01582,46.15135,11.800302,466
SHAPE01582,46.151474,11.800427,467
SHAPE01582,46.15174,11.800717,468
SHAPE01582,46.151894,11.800852,469
SHAPE01582,46.151894,11.800852,470
SHAPE01582,46.151966,11.800916,471
SHAPE01582,46.15236,11.801221,472
SHAPE01582,46.152485,11.801339,473
SHAPE01582,46.152824,11.801801,474
SHAPE01582,46.15296,11.802027,475
SHAPE01582,46.154068,11.803733,476
SHAPE01582,46.154213,11.803938,477
SHAPE01582,46.154423,11.804148,478
SHAPE01582,46.15447,11.804195,479
SHAPE01582,46.154556,11.804293,480
SHAPE01582,46.154644,11.804427,481
SHAPE01582,46.154804,11.804699,482
SHAPE01582,46.154816,11.804721,483
SHAPE01582,46.154835,11.804752,484
SHAPE01582,46.154854,11.80478,485
SHAPE01582,46.154877,11.804839,486
SHAPE01582,46.154892,11.804914,487
SHAPE01582,46.154896,11.804999,488
SHAPE01582,46.154858,11.805085,489
SHAPE01582,46.1548,11.805214,490
SHAPE01582,46.15473,11.805355,491
SHAPE01582,46.154617,11.805611,492
SHAPE01582,46.154568,11.805778,493
SHAPE01582,46.154556,11.80585,494
SHAPE01582,46.154507,11.806025,495
SHAPE01582,46.154503,11.806134,496
SHAPE01582,46.15449,11.806224,497
SHAPE01582,46.15449,11.806224,498
SHAPE01582,46.154488,11.806341,499
SHAPE01582,46.154488,11.806467,500
SHAPE01582,46.15451,11.806625,501
SHAPE01582,46.15464,11.807178,502
SHAPE01582,46.15473,11.807477,503
SHAPE01582,46.15477,11.807648,504
SHAPE01582,46.15514,11.810641,505
SHAPE01582,46.15526,11.811479,506
SHAPE01582,46.155315,11.81188,507
SHAPE01582,46.155376,11.812303,508
SHAPE01582,46.155464,11.812653,509
SHAPE01582,46.155613,11.813119,510
SHAPE01582,46.155865,11.813719,511
SHAPE01582,46.155872,11.813938,512
SHAPE01582,46.155865,11.814006,513
SHAPE01582,46.15583,11.814039,514
SHAPE01582,46.155807,11.814087,515
SHAPE01582,46.155796,11.814141,516
SHAPE01582,46.155804,11.814198,517
SHAPE01582,46.15582,11.814248,518
SHAPE01582,46.155846,11.814282,519
SHAPE01582,46.155876,11.814304,520
SHAPE01582,46.15591,11.814311,521
SHAPE01582,46.155964,11.814371,522
SHAPE01582,46.156116,11.814453,523
SHAPE01582,46.156258,11.814637,524
SHAPE01582,46.156445,11.815091,525
SHAPE01582,46.156475,11.815162,526
SHAPE01582,46.156475,11.815162,527
SHAPE01582,46.157032,11.816504,528
SHAPE01582,46.157406,11.817323,529
SHAPE01582,46.15763,11.817611,530
SHAPE01582,46.157833,11.817812,531
SHAPE01582,46.15981,11.819558,532
SHAPE01582,46.16056,11.820223,533
SHAPE01582,46.16073,11.820356,534
SHAPE01582,46.16073,11.820356,535
SHAPE01582,46.160778,11.820397,536
SHAPE01582,46.160877,11.82047,537
SHAPE01582,46.160984,11.820532,538
SHAPE01582,46.161106,11.820579,539
SHAPE01582,46.161236,11.820623,540
SHAPE01582,46.16147,11.820674,541
SHAPE01582,46.1619,11.820755,542
SHAPE01582,46.162388,11.820839,543
SHAPE01582,46.162617,11.820878,544
SHAPE01582,46.16356,11.821052,545
SHAPE01582,46.166004,11.821362,546
SHAPE01582,46.167217,11.82151,547
SHAPE01582,46.167828,11.821582,548
SHAPE01582,46.168423,11.821666,549
SHAPE01582,46.16861,11.821704,550
SHAPE01582,46.168972,11.821812,551
SHAPE01582,46.16988,11.822092,552
SHAPE01582,46.170135,11.822305,553
SHAPE01582,46.170322,11.822545,554
SHAPE01582,46.17048,11.822768,555
SHAPE01582,46.170494,11.82288,556
SHAPE01582,46.17047,11.822996,557
SHAPE01582,46.170437,11.823079,558
SHAPE01582,46.17042,11.823188,559
SHAPE01582,46.170433,11.823283,560
SHAPE01582,46.170467,11.823366,561
SHAPE01582,46.170525,11.823428,562
SHAPE01582,46.170586,11.82346,563
SHAPE01582,46.17066,11.823456,564
SHAPE01582,46.17072,11.823418,565
SHAPE01582,46.170776,11.823339,566
SHAPE01582,46.17084,11.823311,567
SHAPE01582,46.17093,11.823342,568
SHAPE01582,46.171055,11.823503,569
SHAPE01582,46.171307,11.823844,570
SHAPE01582,46.171345,11.823954,571
SHAPE01582,46.171432,11.824293,572
SHAPE01582,46.171482,11.824587,573
SHAPE01582,46.171482,11.824587,574
SHAPE01582,46.171566,11.825109,575
SHAPE01582,46.171623,11.82539,576
SHAPE01582,46.171684,11.825583,577
SHAPE01582,46.17174,11.82574,578
SHAPE01582,46.17181,11.825871,579
SHAPE01582,46.171993,11.826082,580
SHAPE01582,46.172165,11.826217,581
SHAPE01582,46.172318,11.826324,582
SHAPE01582,46.173622,11.827087,583
SHAPE01582,46.1745,11.827615,584
SHAPE01582,46.1747,11.827729,585
SHAPE01582,46.174732,11.827747,586
SHAPE01582,46.17472,11.827785,587
SHAPE01582,46.17469,11.827912,588
SHAPE01582,46.17448,11.828644,589
SHAPE01582,46.17448,11.828644,590
SHAPE01582,46.17469,11.827912,591
SHAPE01582,46.17472,11.827785,592
SHAPE01582,46.174732,11.827747,593
SHAPE01582,46.174896,11.827845,594
SHAPE01582,46.175213,11.828036,595
SHAPE01582,46.175293,11.828066,596
SHAPE01582,46.175404,11.828106,597
SHAPE01582,46.17551,11.828136,598
SHAPE01582,46.17557,11.828179,599
SHAPE01582,46.175613,11.828268,600
SHAPE01582,46.175625,11.828334,601
SHAPE01582,46.175648,11.828531,602
SHAPE01582,46.17567,11.828746,603
SHAPE01582,46.17568,11.828798,604
SHAPE01582,46.175724,11.829165,605
SHAPE01582,46.175735,11.829268,606
SHAPE01582,46.175743,11.8294,607
SHAPE01582,46.175755,11.829534,608
SHAPE01582,46.175743,11.829627,609
SHAPE01582,46.175724,11.82984,610
SHAPE01582,46.175663,11.830497,611
SHAPE01582,46.175686,11.830523,612
SHAPE01582,46.175724,11.830537,613
SHAPE01582,46.175747,11.83055,614
SHAPE01582,46.175976,11.830544,615
SHAPE01582,46.176342,11.830567,616
SHAPE01582,46.17639,11.830569,617
SHAPE01582,46.177208,11.830599,618
SHAPE01582,46.177242,11.830615,619
SHAPE01582,46.177296,11.830679,620
SHAPE01582,46.17733,11.830742,621
SHAPE01582,46.177418,11.830953,622
SHAPE01582,46.177494,11.83113,623
SHAPE01582,46.1775,11.831152,624
SHAPE01582,46.177536,11.831222,625
SHAPE01582,46.17759,11.831333,626
SHAPE01582,46.17759,11.831333,627
SHAPE01582,46.177597,11.831348,628
SHAPE01582,46.177643,11.831435,629
SHAPE01582,46.177704,11.831553,630
SHAPE01582,46.177788,11.831719,631
SHAPE01582,46.177853,11.831832,632
SHAPE01582,46.17789,11.831897,633
SHAPE01582,46.177925,11.831938,634
SHAPE01582,46.17795,11.831957,635
SHAPE01582,46.178158,11.832075,636
SHAPE01582,46.178394,11.832192,637
SHAPE01582,46.178604,11.832291,638
SHAPE01582,46.17879,11.832376,639
SHAPE01582,46.178947,11.832454,640
SHAPE01582,46.17906,11.832493,641
SHAPE01582,46.179157,11.832505,642
SHAPE01582,46.179535,11.832446,643
SHAPE01582,46.179554,11.832441,644
SHAPE01582,46.179554,11.832441,645
SHAPE01582,46.179962,11.832334,646
SHAPE01582,46.180008,11.832322,647
SHAPE01582,46.181164,11.832016,648
SHAPE01582,46.181435,11.831946,649
SHAPE01582,46.181458,11.831939,650
SHAPE01582,46.18153,11.831921,651
SHAPE01582,46.18231,11.831716,652
SHAPE01582,46.18235,11.831704,653
SHAPE01582,46.18235,11.831704,654
SHAPE01582,46.18377,11.831324,655
SHAPE01582,46.1858,11.830778,656
SHAPE01582,46.185818,11.830772,657
SHAPE01582,46.18593,11.830745,658
SHAPE01582,46.18689,11.830502,659
SHAPE01582,46.18689,11.830502,660
SHAPE01582,46.18706,11.830459,661
SHAPE01582,46.18741,11.830371,662
SHAPE01582,46.187603,11.83027,663
SHAPE01582,46.18798,11.830058,664
SHAPE01582,46.18828,11.829903,665
SHAPE01582,46.188572,11.829739,666
SHAPE01582,46.188965,11.829565,667
SHAPE01582,46.189083,11.829515,668
SHAPE01582,46.189774,11.828979,669
SHAPE01582,46.189926,11.828788,670
SHAPE01582,46.19007,11.828667,671
SHAPE01582,46.190273,11.828454,672
SHAPE01582,46.190434,11.828406,673
SHAPE01582,46.190617,11.828371,674
SHAPE01582,46.190685,11.828382,675
SHAPE01582,46.190712,11.828387,676
SHAPE01582,46.190712,11.828387,677
SHAPE01582,46.190685,11.828382,678
SHAPE01582,46.190617,11.828371,679
SHAPE01582,46.190434,11.828406,680
SHAPE01582,46.190273,11.828454,681
SHAPE01582,46.19007,11.828667,682
SHAPE01582,46.189926,11.828788,683
SHAPE01582,46.189774,11.828979,684
SHAPE01582,46.189083,11.829515,685
SHAPE01582,46.188965,11.829565,686
SHAPE01582,46.188572,11.829739,687
SHAPE01582,46.18828,11.829903,688
SHAPE01582,46.18798,11.830058,689
SHAPE01582,46.187603,11.83027,690
SHAPE01582,46.18741,11.830371,691
SHAPE01582,46.18706,11.830459,692
SHAPE01582,46.18706,11.830459,693
SHAPE01582,46.18689,11.830502,694
SHAPE01582,46.18593,11.830745,695
SHAPE01582,46.185818,11.830772,696
SHAPE01582,46.1858,11.830778,697
SHAPE01582,46.18377,11.831324,698
SHAPE01582,46.182392,11.831693,699
SHAPE01582,46.182392,11.831693,700
SHAPE01582,46.18235,11.831704,701
SHAPE01582,46.18231,11.831716,702
SHAPE01582,46.18153,11.831921,703
SHAPE01582,46.181458,11.831939,704
SHAPE01582,46.181435,11.831946,705
SHAPE01582,46.181164,11.832016,706
SHAPE01582,46.180008,11.832322,707
SHAPE01582,46.179962,11.832334,708
SHAPE01582,46.179554,11.832441,709
SHAPE01582,46.179535,11.832446,710
SHAPE01582,46.179417,11.832465,711
SHAPE01582,46.179417,11.832465,712
SHAPE01582,46.179157,11.832505,713
SHAPE01582,46.17906,11.832493,714
SHAPE01582,46.178947,11.832454,715
SHAPE01582,46.17891,11.832588,716
SHAPE01582,46.178844,11.83287,717
SHAPE01582,46.178818,11.833011,718
SHAPE01582,46.178795,11.833141,719
SHAPE01582,46.17878,11.833301,720
SHAPE01582,46.17878,11.833336,721
SHAPE01582,46.17878,11.833363,722
SHAPE01582,46.17883,11.833564,723
SHAPE01582,46.178852,11.833641,724
SHAPE01582,46.178913,11.833797,725
SHAPE01582,46.179245,11.834626,726
SHAPE01582,46.1793,11.834802,727
SHAPE01582,46.179344,11.835008,728
SHAPE01582,46.179516,11.835633,729
SHAPE01582,46.179638,11.836061,730
SHAPE01582,46.18002,11.837095,731
SHAPE01582,46.18011,11.837405,732
SHAPE01582,46.180283,11.83795,733
SHAPE01582,46.180305,11.838046,734
SHAPE01582,46.180683,11.839605,735
SHAPE01582,46.180855,11.840327,736
SHAPE01582,46.180878,11.840426,737
SHAPE01582,46.180893,11.840478,738
SHAPE01582,46.180923,11.840584,739
SHAPE01582,46.180992,11.840797,740
SHAPE01582,46.18108,11.84099,741
SHAPE01582,46.181152,11.841133,742
SHAPE01582,46.181152,11.841133,743
SHAPE01582,46.181274,11.841365,744
SHAPE01582,46.181965,11.842296,745
SHAPE01582,46.182747,11.843308,746
SHAPE01582,46.18327,11.844014,747
SHAPE01582,46.18381,11.84466,748
SHAPE01582,46.183983,11.844819,749
SHAPE01582,46.184135,11.844948,750
SHAPE01582,46.184956,11.845658,751
SHAPE01582,46.185055,11.845876,752
SHAPE01582,46.185146,11.846229,753
SHAPE01582,46.185307,11.847305,754
SHAPE01582,46.18557,11.848927,755
SHAPE01582,46.18568,11.849155,756
SHAPE01582,46.1859,11.849432,757
SHAPE01582,46.1861,11.849723,758
SHAPE01582,46.18652,11.850536,759
SHAPE01582,46.186554,11.850616,760
SHAPE01582,46.186592,11.850698,761
SHAPE01582,46.186623,11.850797,762
SHAPE01582,46.186646,11.850993,763
SHAPE01582,46.186646,11.851091,764
SHAPE01582,46.18663,11.851184,765
SHAPE01582,46.186607,11.851283,766
SHAPE01582,46.18657,11.851365,767
SHAPE01582,46.186485,11.851505,768
SHAPE01582,46.186394,11.851602,769
SHAPE01582,46.18634,11.85164,770
SHAPE01582,46.18629,11.851645,771
SHAPE01582,46.186184,11.851598,772
SHAPE01582,46.18571,11.850992,773
SHAPE01582,46.185642,11.850909,774
SHAPE01582,46.185604,11.850881,775
SHAPE01582,46.185566,11.850882,776
SHAPE01582,46.185524,11.850931,777
SHAPE01582,46.18551,11.851006,778
SHAPE01582,46.185524,11.851116,779
SHAPE01582,46.18567,11.851355,780
SHAPE01582,46.185875,11.851936,781
SHAPE01582,46.186066,11.852748,782
SHAPE01582,46.18609,11.852861,783
SHAPE01582,46.186092,11.852915,784
SHAPE01582,46.186077,11.852954,785
SHAPE01582,46.186054,11.85299,786
SHAPE01582,46.186028,11.853003,787
SHAPE01582,46.186005,11.853009,788
SHAPE01582,46.18598,11.852997,789
SHAPE01582,46.18552,11.852386,790
SHAPE01582,46.185448,11.852291,791
SHAPE01582,46.18542,11.85227,792
SHAPE01582,46.18539,11.852264,793
SHAPE01582,46.18534,11.85231,794
SHAPE01582,46.185318,11.852374,795
SHAPE01582,46.185307,11.852435,796
SHAPE01582,46.185314,11.852501,797
SHAPE01582,46.18536,11.852612,798
SHAPE01582,46.185802,11.853512,799
SHAPE01582,46.186577,11.854542,800
SHAPE01582,46.18682,11.854842,801
SHAPE01582,46.186935,11.855011,802
SHAPE01582,46.18699,11.855133,803
SHAPE01582,46.18705,11.855311,804
SHAPE01582,46.187187,11.855703,805
SHAPE01582,46.187298,11.856056,806
SHAPE01582,46.187336,11.856238,807
SHAPE01582,46.187355,11.856387,808
SHAPE01582,46.187366,11.856582,809
SHAPE01582,46.18736,11.856756,810
SHAPE01582,46.187336,11.857657,811
SHAPE01582,46.187317,11.858035,812
SHAPE01582,46.187298,11.858186,813
SHAPE01582,46.187252,11.85833,814
SHAPE01582,46.18714,11.858614,815
SHAPE01582,46.186695,11.859326,816
SHAPE01582,46.186615,11.859506,817
SHAPE01582,46.18653,11.859731,818
SHAPE01582,46.1865,11.8599,819
SHAPE01582,46.186512,11.860105,820
SHAPE01582,46.18655,11.860235,821
SHAPE01582,46.186604,11.860332,822
SHAPE01582,46.186684,11.860443,823
SHAPE01582,46.186756,11.860528,824
SHAPE01582,46.186848,11.8606,825
SHAPE01582,46.186943,11.860646,826
SHAPE01582,46.187023,11.860666,827
SHAPE01582,46.187134,11.860665,828
SHAPE01582,46.187187,11.86065,829
SHAPE01582,46.187244,11.860611,830
SHAPE01582,46.187366,11.860494,831
SHAPE01582,46.1875,11.860379,832
SHAPE01582,46.187607,11.860318,833
SHAPE01582,46.187683,11.860276,834
SHAPE01582,46.187923,11.860172,835
SHAPE01582,46.187973,11.860147,836
SHAPE01582,46.188023,11.860135,837
SHAPE01582,46.188076,11.860143,838
SHAPE01582,46.18816,11.860188,839
SHAPE01582,46.188225,11.860259,840
SHAPE01582,46.18834,11.860424,841
SHAPE01582,46.188427,11.860545,842
SHAPE01582,46.188515,11.860662,843
SHAPE01582,46.188572,11.860734,844
SHAPE01582,46.188644,11.8608,845
SHAPE01582,46.18871,11.860823,846
SHAPE01582,46.188843,11.860824,847
SHAPE01582,46.18902,11.860825,848
SHAPE01582,46.189064,11.86083,849
SHAPE01582,46.189106,11.860844,850
SHAPE01582,46.189148,11.860858,851
SHAPE01582,46.189346,11.861003,852
SHAPE01582,46.18953,11.861134,853
SHAPE01582,46.18957,11.861159,854
SHAPE01582,46.18957,11.861159,855
SHAPE01582,46.189713,11.861247,856
SHAPE01582,46.189808,11.861292,857
SHAPE01582,46.18985,11.861336,858
SHAPE01582,46.189873,11.861367,859
SHAPE01582,46.189896,11.86142,860
SHAPE01582,46.18989,11.861486,861
SHAPE01582,46.18986,11.861549,862
SHAPE01582,46.189823,11.861566,863
SHAPE01582,46.189766,11.861576,864
SHAPE01582,46.189674,11.861547,865
SHAPE01582,46.189445,11.861495,866
SHAPE01582,46.189358,11.861498,867
SHAPE01582,46.189262,11.861541,868
SHAPE01582,46.189182,11.86158,869
SHAPE01582,46.189114,11.861635,870
SHAPE01582,46.189045,11.861731,871
SHAPE01582,46.188995,11.861839,872
SHAPE01582,46.188942,11.86201,873
SHAPE01582,46.188927,11.862159,874
SHAPE01582,46.18892,11.862337,875
SHAPE01582,46.18893,11.862491,876
SHAPE01582,46.18894,11.862644,877
SHAPE01582,46.188965,11.86293,878
SHAPE01582,46.18897,11.863257,879
SHAPE01582,46.188957,11.863366,880
SHAPE01582,46.18894,11.863433,881
SHAPE01582,46.18886,11.863538,882
SHAPE01582,46.188778,11.863621,883
SHAPE01582,46.188633,11.863752,884
SHAPE01582,46.188602,11.863804,885
SHAPE01582,46.188595,11.863865,886
SHAPE01582,46.188614,11.863953,887
SHAPE01582,46.188644,11.863991,888
SHAPE01582,46.18868,11.864006,889
SHAPE01582,46.188824,11.863986,890
SHAPE01582,46.188972,11.863943,891
SHAPE01582,46.18905,11.863929,892
SHAPE01582,46.18913,11.863953,893
SHAPE01582,46.189156,11.863977,894
SHAPE01582,46.18918,11.864006,895
SHAPE01582,46.18919,11.864085,896
SHAPE01582,46.189182,11.864157,897
SHAPE01582,46.18916,11.864205,898
SHAPE01582,46.189137,11.864235,899
SHAPE01582,46.189056,11.864298,900
SHAPE01582,46.18898,11.864347,901
SHAPE01582,46.188553,11.864527,902
SHAPE01582,46.188454,11.864572,903
SHAPE01582,46.18835,11.8646,904
SHAPE01582,46.188034,11.864619,905
SHAPE01582,46.18793,11.864665,906
SHAPE01582,46.18783,11.864728,907
SHAPE01582,46.187733,11.864801,908
SHAPE01582,46.187637,11.8649,909
SHAPE01582,46.187508,11.865035,910
SHAPE01582,46.187443,11.865072,911
SHAPE01582,46.18738,11.865096,912
SHAPE01582,46.18729,11.865128,913
SHAPE01582,46.187244,11.865155,914
SHAPE01582,46.187202,11.865211,915
SHAPE01582,46.187157,11.865315,916
SHAPE01582,46.187138,11.86539,917
SHAPE01582,46.187122,11.865499,918
SHAPE01582,46.18711,11.8657,919
SHAPE01582,46.187088,11.865974,920
SHAPE01582,46.187057,11.866268,921
SHAPE01582,46.186985,11.866608,922
SHAPE01582,46.1869,11.866937,923
SHAPE01582,46.186825,11.867172,924
SHAPE01582,46.186745,11.867439,925
SHAPE01582,46.186405,11.868421,926
SHAPE01582,46.18635,11.868567,927
SHAPE01582,46.18632,11.868677,928
SHAPE01582,46.186306,11.868823,929
SHAPE01582,46.186287,11.869103,930
SHAPE01582,46.18627,11.869226,931
SHAPE01582,46.186234,11.869329,932
SHAPE01582,46.186172,11.869403,933
SHAPE01582,46.1861,11.869436,934
SHAPE01582,46.18586,11.869434,935
SHAPE01582,46.185787,11.869447,936
SHAPE01582,46.18572,11.869485,937
SHAPE01582,46.185673,11.869561,938
SHAPE01582,46.185654,11.869659,939
SHAPE01582,46.18566,11.86976,940
SHAPE01582,46.1857,11.869843,941
SHAPE01582,46.18577,11.869887,942
SHAPE01582,46.185852,11.8699,943
SHAPE01582,46.186115,11.869883,944
SHAPE01582,46.1862,11.869895,945
SHAPE01582,46.18627,11.869944,946
SHAPE01582,46.186317,11.870031,947
SHAPE01582,46.186333,11.870143,948
SHAPE01582,46.186314,11.870255,949
SHAPE01582,46.186264,11.870352,950
SHAPE01582,46.186073,11.870625,951
SHAPE01582,46.186016,11.870738,952
SHAPE01582,46.185966,11.870858,953
SHAPE01582,46.185894,11.871097,954
SHAPE01582,46.18585,11.87134,955
SHAPE01582,46.185844,11.871467,956
SHAPE01582,46.185852,11.871595,957
SHAPE01582,46.18594,11.872155,958
SHAPE01582,46.185986,11.872462,959
SHAPE01582,46.185993,11.872618,960
SHAPE01582,46.18598,11.872779,961
SHAPE01582,46.185955,11.872951,962
SHAPE01582,46.18592,11.873098,963
SHAPE01582,46.185886,11.873197,964
SHAPE01582,46.185825,11.873335,965
SHAPE01582,46.185658,11.873615,966
SHAPE01582,46.185204,11.874248,967
SHAPE01582,46.185184,11.874277,968
SHAPE01582,46.18513,11.874364,969
SHAPE01582,46.185066,11.87449,970
SHAPE01582,46.185013,11.874631,971
SHAPE01582,46.18498,11.874801,972
SHAPE01582,46.184967,11.874944,973
SHAPE01582,46.184963,11.875123,974
SHAPE01582,46.18497,11.875284,975
SHAPE01582,46.184986,11.875427,976
SHAPE01582,46.185112,11.876285,977
SHAPE01582,46.18516,11.876604,978
SHAPE01582,46.185287,11.877934,979
SHAPE01582,46.185345,11.878425,980
SHAPE01582,46.185375,11.878592,981
SHAPE01582,46.185413,11.878757,982
SHAPE01582,46.185463,11.878923,983
SHAPE01582,46.18561,11.879341,984
SHAPE01582,46.185863,11.88006,985
SHAPE01582,46.186466,11.881773,986
SHAPE01582,46.186825,11.882799,987
SHAPE01582,46.186916,11.883138,988
SHAPE01582,46.187153,11.883977,989
SHAPE01582,46.187256,11.884288,990
SHAPE01582,46.187336,11.884493,991
SHAPE01582,46.1874,11.884635,992
SHAPE01582,46.187992,11.885482,993
SHAPE01582,46.188652,11.886465,994
SHAPE01582,46.18899,11.886953,995
SHAPE01582,46.18907,11.887085,996
SHAPE01582,46.189144,11.887228,997
SHAPE01582,46.189205,11.887381,998
SHAPE01582,46.189255,11.88754,999
SHAPE01582,46.189293,11.887705,1000
SHAPE01582,46.189423,11.888543,1001
SHAPE01582,46.18949,11.888861,1002
SHAPE01582,46.189568,11.889161,1003
SHAPE01582,46.18973,11.889656,1004
SHAPE01582,46.18978,11.889739,1005
SHAPE01582,46.189846,11.889783,1006
SHAPE01582,46.189922,11.889791,1007
SHAPE01582,46.190002,11.889772,1008
SHAPE01582,46.190258,11.889656,1009
SHAPE01582,46.190346,11.889632,1010
SHAPE01582,46.190437,11.889634,1011
SHAPE01582,46.19048,11.889657,1012
SHAPE01582,46.19051,11.8897,1013
SHAPE01582,46.190548,11.889818,1014
SHAPE01582,46.190563,11.889956,1015
SHAPE01582,46.19057,11.890203,1016
SHAPE01582,46.190582,11.890315,1017
SHAPE01582,46.190617,11.890423,1018
SHAPE01582,46.190674,11.890512,1019
SHAPE01582,46.19075,11.890565,1020
SHAPE01582,46.190834,11.890574,1021
SHAPE01582,46.190926,11.890542,1022
SHAPE01582,46.191006,11.890475,1023
SHAPE01582,46.191074,11.890378,1024
SHAPE01582,46.191128,11.890258,1025
SHAPE01582,46.1912,11.890021,1026
SHAPE01582,46.19125,11.889942,1027
SHAPE01582,46.19128,11.88991,1028
SHAPE01582,46.191322,11.889899,1029
SHAPE01582,46.191357,11.88993,1030
SHAPE01582,46.191364,11.889973,1031
SHAPE01582,46.19137,11.890063,1032
SHAPE01582,46.191307,11.890378,1033
SHAPE01582,46.1913,11.890489,1034
SHAPE01582,46.191307,11.890715,1035
SHAPE01582,46.19134,11.891255,1036
SHAPE01582,46.191357,11.891336,1037
SHAPE01582,46.19139,11.891387,1038
SHAPE01582,46.19144,11.891385,1039
SHAPE01582,46.191494,11.891327,1040
SHAPE01582,46.19153,11.891227,1041
SHAPE01582,46.191704,11.890272,1042
SHAPE01582,46.191742,11.890155,1043
SHAPE01582,46.191784,11.890092,1044
SHAPE01582,46.191807,11.89009,1045
SHAPE01582,46.191826,11.890098,1046
SHAPE01582,46.19184,11.890115,1047
SHAPE01582,46.191864,11.890151,1048
SHAPE01582,46.191864,11.890245,1049
SHAPE01582,46.191868,11.890554,1050
SHAPE01582,46.191868,11.89068,1051
SHAPE01582,46.191906,11.891188,1052
SHAPE01582,46.191925,11.891446,1053
SHAPE01582,46.191944,11.892159,1054
SHAPE01582,46.19193,11.892469,1055
SHAPE01582,46.191883,11.892946,1056
SHAPE01582,46.191875,11.893111,1057
SHAPE01582,46.191887,11.893783,1058
SHAPE01582,46.19188,11.894298,1059
SHAPE01582,46.191868,11.894469,1060
SHAPE01582,46.19176,11.895504,1061
SHAPE01582,46.19164,11.896996,1062
SHAPE01582,46.19164,11.897083,1063
SHAPE01582,46.191658,11.897154,1064
SHAPE01582,46.1917,11.897189,1065
SHAPE01582,46.191753,11.897171,1066
SHAPE01582,46.1918,11.897106,1067
SHAPE01582,46.191975,11.896736,1068
SHAPE01582,46.192017,11.896667,1069
SHAPE01582,46.192066,11.896636,1070
SHAPE01582,46.192116,11.896652,1071
SHAPE01582,46.192154,11.896703,1072
SHAPE01582,46.192158,11.896801,1073
SHAPE01582,46.1921,11.897342,1074
SHAPE01582,46.192093,11.897604,1075
SHAPE01582,46.192097,11.897733,1076
SHAPE01582,46.19222,11.899364,1077
SHAPE01582,46.192284,11.89987,1078
SHAPE01582,46.192352,11.900207,1079
SHAPE01582,46.19237,11.900365,1080
SHAPE01582,46.192448,11.900773,1081
SHAPE01582,46.192474,11.900928,1082
SHAPE01582,46.1925,11.901143,1083
SHAPE01582,46.192513,11.901245,1084
SHAPE01582,46.192577,11.901883,1085
SHAPE01582,46.19262,11.902388,1086
SHAPE01582,46.192657,11.902734,1087
SHAPE01582,46.192657,11.902734,1088
SHAPE01582,46.192696,11.903065,1089
SHAPE01582,46.19285,11.904232,1090
SHAPE01582,46.19295,11.904848,1091
SHAPE01582,46.193012,11.905212,1092
SHAPE01582,46.193012,11.905212,1093
SHAPE01582,46.193047,11.90542,1094
SHAPE01582,46.193134,11.905889,1095
SHAPE01582,46.19321,11.906317,1096
SHAPE01582,46.193253,11.906586,1097
SHAPE01582,46.193314,11.907008,1098
SHAPE01582,46.193386,11.908064,1099
SHAPE01582,46.193474,11.909005,1100
SHAPE01582,46.193497,11.909396,1101
SHAPE01582,46.193512,11.910171,1102
SHAPE01582,46.193535,11.910518,1103
SHAPE01582,46.193558,11.910682,1104
SHAPE01582,46.19359,11.910844,1105
SHAPE01582,46.194126,11.913129,1106
SHAPE01582,46.194176,11.913463,1107
SHAPE01582,46.19419,11.91363,1108
SHAPE01582,46.194218,11.91425,1109
SHAPE01582,46.194237,11.914379,1110
SHAPE01582,46.194267,11.914487,1111
SHAPE01582,46.19432,11.914568,1112
SHAPE01582,46.1944,11.914623,1113
SHAPE01582,46.19459,11.914681,1114
SHAPE01582,46.194916,11.914751,1115
SHAPE01582,46.195026,11.914792,1116
SHAPE01582,46.19513,11.91485,1117
SHAPE01582,46.19523,11.914929,1118
SHAPE01582,46.19532,11.91502,1119
SHAPE01582,46.195404,11.915124,1120
SHAPE01582,46.19571,11.915581,1121
SHAPE01582,46.195858,11.915817,1122
SHAPE01582,46.196056,11.916201,1123
SHAPE01582,46.196297,11.916734,1124
SHAPE01582,46.196438,11.916975,1125
SHAPE01582,46.19668,11.917299,1126
SHAPE01582,46.197025,11.917688,1127
SHAPE01582,46.197197,11.917892,1128
SHAPE01582,46.197346,11.918117,1129
SHAPE01582,46.197407,11.918237,1130
SHAPE01582,46.19746,11.918359,1131
SHAPE01582,46.1975,11.918483,1132
SHAPE01582,46.197563,11.918706,1133
SHAPE01582,46.197594,11.918867,1134
SHAPE01582,46.19762,11.919005,1135
SHAPE01582,46.19766,11.919495,1136
SHAPE01582,46.19766,11.919756,1137
SHAPE01582,46.19763,11.919968,1138
SHAPE01582,46.197517,11.920322,1139
SHAPE01582,46.197247,11.920531,1140
SHAPE01582,46.197243,11.92076,1141
SHAPE01582,46.19736,11.920951,1142
SHAPE01582,46.19754,11.920938,1143
SHAPE01582,46.198032,11.920828,1144
SHAPE01582,46.19827,11.920786,1145
SHAPE01582,46.198498,11.92078,1146
SHAPE01582,46.19867,11.92082,1147
SHAPE01582,46.198795,11.920881,1148
SHAPE01582,46.198925,11.920973,1149
SHAPE01582,46.199062,11.921119,1150
SHAPE01582,46.19914,11.921208,1151
SHAPE01582,46.19919,11.921238,1152
SHAPE01582,46.199245,11.921249,1153
SHAPE01582,46.1994,11.921258,1154
SHAPE01582,46.19962,11.921244,1155
SHAPE01582,46.2006,11.920991,1156
SHAPE01582,46.200798,11.921,1157
SHAPE01582,46.200905,11.920959,1158
SHAPE01582,46.20103,11.920877,1159
SHAPE01582,46.20113,11.920839,1160
SHAPE01582,46.201225,11.920846,1161
SHAPE01582,46.201378,11.920897,1162
SHAPE01582,46.20199,11.921215,1163
SHAPE01582,46.20242,11.921247,1164
SHAPE01582,46.202896,11.921073,1165
SHAPE01582,46.20351,11.920794,1166
SHAPE01582,46.2039,11.920388,1167
SHAPE01582,46.20402,11.92026,1168
SHAPE01582,46.20407,11.920218,1169
SHAPE01582,46.2041,11.920205,1170
SHAPE01582,46.204136,11.920219,1171
SHAPE01582,46.204185,11.920296,1172
SHAPE01582,46.204178,11.920363,1173
SHAPE01582,46.204155,11.920423,1174
SHAPE01582,46.203854,11.920739,1175
SHAPE01582,46.203552,11.921058,1176
SHAPE01582,46.202877,11.921686,1177
SHAPE01582,46.202045,11.92216,1178
SHAPE01582,46.201748,11.922308,1179
SHAPE01582,46.201717,11.922329,1180
SHAPE01582,46.20169,11.922384,1181
SHAPE01582,46.201706,11.922457,1182
SHAPE01582,46.201725,11.922489,1183
SHAPE01582,46.201763,11.922504,1184
SHAPE01582,46.201946,11.922538,1185
SHAPE01582,46.203114,11.922705,1186
SHAPE01582,46.203228,11.922715,1187
SHAPE01582,46.203407,11.922745,1188
SHAPE01582,46.203495,11.922749,1189
SHAPE01582,46.20358,11.922744,1190
SHAPE01582,46.20369,11.922711,1191
SHAPE01582,46.203747,11.922647,1192
SHAPE01582,46.20378,11.922601,1193
SHAPE01582,46.203842,11.922478,1194
SHAPE01582,46.203896,11.922358,1195
SHAPE01582,46.203957,11.92222,1196
SHAPE01582,46.204014,11.922098,1197
SHAPE01582,46.20407,11.921955,1198
SHAPE01582,46.20411,11.921881,1199
SHAPE01582,46.20416,11.92184,1200
SHAPE01582,46.20423,11.921809,1201
SHAPE01582,46.20429,11.921848,1202
SHAPE01582,46.20442,11.922013,1203
SHAPE01582,46.20456,11.922183,1204
SHAPE01582,46.20467,11.922333,1205
SHAPE01582,46.204865,11.92264,1206
SHAPE01582,46.204956,11.922863,1207
SHAPE01582,46.205013,11.923139,1208
SHAPE01582,46.20506,11.923299,1209
SHAPE01582,46.205124,11.923419,1210
SHAPE01582,46.205246,11.923541,1211
SHAPE01582,46.205498,11.923667,1212
SHAPE01582,46.205547,11.923736,1213
SHAPE01582,46.20557,11.923879,1214
SHAPE01582,46.20554,11.923996,1215
SHAPE01582,46.2055,11.924056,1216
SHAPE01582,46.20527,11.924143,1217
SHAPE01582,46.205032,11.924237,1218
SHAPE01582,46.204903,11.924352,1219
SHAPE01582,46.204838,11.924578,1220
SHAPE01582,46.20476,11.92488,1221
SHAPE01582,46.204758,11.925162,1222
SHAPE01582,46.20488,11.925487,1223
SHAPE01582,46.20516,11.926118,1224
SHAPE01582,46.205307,11.92645,1225
SHAPE01582,46.205654,11.927207,1226
SHAPE01582,46.205715,11.927302,1227
SHAPE01582,46.205833,11.927381,1228
SHAPE01582,46.206142,11.927493,1229
SHAPE01582,46.206333,11.927524,1230
SHAPE01582,46.206543,11.927463,1231
SHAPE01582,46.206833,11.927374,1232
SHAPE01582,46.20709,11.927301,1233
SHAPE01582,46.20714,11.9273,1234
SHAPE01582,46.20714,11.9273,1235
SHAPE01582,46.207184,11.927299,1236
SHAPE01582,46.20726,11.927353,1237
SHAPE01582,46.20731,11.927464,1238
SHAPE01582,46.20737,11.927657,1239
SHAPE01582,46.20741,11.927852,1240
SHAPE01582,46.20749,11.927987,1241
SHAPE01582,46.20754,11.928102,1242
SHAPE01582,46.207565,11.928106,1243
SHAPE01582,46.20762,11.92807,1244
SHAPE01582,46.207718,11.927977,1245
SHAPE01582,46.207874,11.927772,1246
SHAPE01582,46.208042,11.927587,1247
SHAPE01582,46.208233,11.927505,1248
SHAPE01582,46.20847,11.927511,1249
SHAPE01582,46.20871,11.927536,1250
SHAPE01582,46.208828,11.927582,1251
SHAPE01582,46.20894,11.927685,1252
SHAPE01582,46.209034,11.927851,1253
SHAPE01582,46.20923,11.928333,1254
SHAPE01582,46.20928,11.928516,1255
SHAPE01582,46.209305,11.928712,1256
SHAPE01582,46.209297,11.928964,1257
SHAPE01582,46.209244,11.929246,1258
SHAPE01582,46.208748,11.930805,1259
SHAPE01582,46.208687,11.931047,1260
SHAPE01582,46.208637,11.93128,1261
SHAPE01582,46.208637,11.93128,1262
SHAPE01582,46.20862,11.931376,1263
SHAPE01582,46.208447,11.93247,1264
SHAPE01582,46.20829,11.933638,1265
SHAPE01582,46.207977,11.935837,1266
SHAPE01582,46.207867,11.936322,1267
SHAPE01582,46.20777,11.936527,1268
SHAPE01582,46.20767,11.936728,1269
SHAPE01582,46.207504,11.937023,1270
SHAPE01582,46.20732,11.937359,1271
SHAPE01582,46.20722,11.937549,1272
SHAPE01582,46.20707,11.937801,1273
SHAPE01582,46.20694,11.938073,1274
SHAPE01582,46.206768,11.938495,1275
SHAPE01582,46.206768,11.938495,1276
SHAPE01582,46.206764,11.938506,1277
SHAPE01582,46.206566,11.938983,1278
SHAPE01582,46.206505,11.939198,1279
SHAPE01582,46.20647,11.939431,1280
SHAPE01582,46.2064,11.940336,1281
SHAPE01582,46.206314,11.940803,1282
SHAPE01582,46.206276,11.941005,1283
SHAPE01582,46.206253,11.941247,1284
SHAPE01582,46.20624,11.941541,1285
SHAPE01582,46.206253,11.941867,1286
SHAPE01582,46.20628,11.942082,1287
SHAPE01582,46.206398,11.94236,1288
SHAPE01582,46.206524,11.942617,1289
SHAPE01582,46.206547,11.942842,1290
SHAPE01582,46.2065,11.943097,1291
SHAPE01582,46.206486,11.943357,1292
SHAPE01582,46.206543,11.943706,1293
SHAPE01582,46.206573,11.944044,1294
SHAPE01582,46.20653,11.944541,1295
SHAPE01582,46.206467,11.945016,1296
SHAPE01582,46.206463,11.945364,1297
SHAPE01582,46.206482,11.945724,1298
SHAPE01582,46.206615,11.946177,1299
SHAPE01582,46.206684,11.946407,1300
SHAPE01582,46.206688,11.946431,1301
SHAPE01582,46.206688,11.946431,1302
SHAPE01582,46.20672,11.946588,1303
SHAPE01582,46.206745,11.946971,1304
SHAPE01582,46.20674,11.947359,1305
SHAPE01582,46.206738,11.9477,1306
SHAPE01582,46.206688,11.948046,1307
SHAPE01582,46.206642,11.948353,1308
SHAPE01582,46.206657,11.948732,1309
SHAPE01582,46.206757,11.949165,1310
SHAPE01582,46.206913,11.949574,1311
SHAPE01582,46.207054,11.94996,1312
SHAPE01582,46.207256,11.950308,1313
SHAPE01582,46.207462,11.95053,1314
SHAPE01582,46.20761,11.950815,1315
SHAPE01582,46.20782,11.951488,1316
SHAPE01582,46.207905,11.951977,1317
SHAPE01582,46.207905,11.951977,1318
SHAPE01582,46.207935,11.952157,1319
SHAPE01582,46.207943,11.952546,1320
SHAPE01582,46.207993,11.952964,1321
SHAPE01582,46.20799,11.953474,1322
SHAPE01582,46.207863,11.95393,1323
SHAPE01582,46.20782,11.954268,1324
SHAPE01582,46.207855,11.954569,1325
SHAPE01582,46.208023,11.954793,1326
SHAPE01582,46.208305,11.955,1327
SHAPE01582,46.2086,11.955117,1328
SHAPE01582,46.20906,11.955247,1329
SHAPE01582,46.20945,11.955557,1330
SHAPE01582,46.209686,11.955745,1331
SHAPE01582,46.209892,11.955736,1332
SHAPE01582,46.210056,11.955592,1333
SHAPE01582,46.210217,11.95544,1334
SHAPE01582,46.21045,11.955251,1335
SHAPE01582,46.210587,11.95518,1336
SHAPE01582,46.210884,11.955036,1337
SHAPE01582,46.211037,11.954935,1338
SHAPE01582,46.2114,11.954439,1339
SHAPE01582,46.21164,11.954293,1340
SHAPE01582,46.211796,11.954249,1341
SHAPE01582,46.212044,11.954157,1342
SHAPE01582,46.212265,11.953712,1343
SHAPE01582,46.212307,11.953624,1344
SHAPE01582,46.21241,11.953532,1345
SHAPE01582,46.21241,11.953532,1346
SHAPE01582,46.212708,11.953264,1347
SHAPE01582,46.21316,11.953007,1348
SHAPE01582,46.21356,11.952964,1349
SHAPE01582,46.21365,11.952926,1350
SHAPE01582,46.213715,11.952849,1351
SHAPE01582,46.213947,11.952358,1352
SHAPE01582,46.21401,11.952273,1353
SHAPE01582,46.214092,11.952222,1354
SHAPE01582,46.214405,11.952102,1355
SHAPE01582,46.2145,11.952081,1356
SHAPE01582,46.214634,11.952107,1357
SHAPE01582,46.2148,11.952145,1358
SHAPE01582,46.21494,11.952202,1359
SHAPE01582,46.21526,11.952435,1360
SHAPE01582,46.21539,11.952508,1361
SHAPE01582,46.21603,11.952628,1362
SHAPE01582,46.216267,11.952743,1363
SHAPE01582,46.216835,11.953043,1364
SHAPE01582,46.21701,11.953083,1365
SHAPE01582,46.217304,11.953059,1366
SHAPE01582,46.217384,11.953031,1367
SHAPE01582,46.217533,11.95295,1368
SHAPE01582,46.21761,11.952922,1369
SHAPE01582,46.218063,11.952858,1370
SHAPE01582,46.21815,11.952868,1371
SHAPE01582,46.21823,11.952898,1372
SHAPE01582,46.218357,11.952998,1373
SHAPE01582,46.2186,11.953188,1374
SHAPE01582,46.218708,11.953236,1375
SHAPE01582,46.218815,11.953263,1376
SHAPE01582,46.218872,11.953278,1377
SHAPE01582,46.219063,11.953327,1378
SHAPE01582,46.21932,11.953421,1379
SHAPE01582,46.219677,11.953569,1380
SHAPE01582,46.219814,11.953584,1381
SHAPE01582,46.219902,11.953568,1382
SHAPE01582,46.219986,11.953515,1383
SHAPE01582,46.22035,11.953229,1384
SHAPE01582,46.22045,11.95317,1385
SHAPE01582,46.220535,11.953162,1386
SHAPE01582,46.22064,11.953194,1387
SHAPE01582,46.22074,11.95325,1388
SHAPE01582,46.220837,11.953349,1389
SHAPE01582,46.2209,11.953434,1390
SHAPE01582,46.22098,11.953589,1391
SHAPE01582,46.22112,11.953923,1392
SHAPE01582,46.2213,11.954511,1393
SHAPE01582,46.22136,11.95464,1394
SHAPE01582,46.22139,11.954672,1395
SHAPE01582,46.22143,11.954691,1396
SHAPE01582,46.221504,11.954698,1397
SHAPE01582,46.22165,11.954619,1398
SHAPE01582,46.22165,11.954619,1399
SHAPE01582,46.22166,11.954613,1400
SHAPE01582,46.221725,11.954537,1401
SHAPE01582,46.221756,11.954465,1402
SHAPE01582,46.22178,11.95435,1403
SHAPE01582,46.221794,11.953969,1404
SHAPE01582,46.22181,11.953718,1405
SHAPE01582,46.22181,11.953591,1406
SHAPE01582,46.221817,11.953505,1407
SHAPE01582,46.221863,11.953436,1408
SHAPE01582,46.221912,11.953397,1409
SHAPE01582,46.22197,11.953392,1410
SHAPE01582,46.222023,11.953419,1411
SHAPE01582,46.222164,11.953625,1412
SHAPE01582,46.22239,11.954,1413
SHAPE01582,46.222424,11.954079,1414
SHAPE01582,46.222443,11.954192,1415
SHAPE01582,46.22245,11.954315,1416
SHAPE01582,46.22239,11.955121,1417
SHAPE01582,46.22239,11.955293,1418
SHAPE01582,46.222404,11.955376,1419
SHAPE01582,46.222435,11.955435,1420
SHAPE01582,46.2225,11.955503,1421
SHAPE01582,46.222794,11.955689,1422
SHAPE01582,46.22288,11.955734,1423
SHAPE01582,46.222916,11.955749,1424
SHAPE01582,46.222946,11.95575,1425
SHAPE01582,46.222965,11.955741,1426
SHAPE01582,46.222984,11.955723,1427
SHAPE01582,46.222996,11.955681,1428
SHAPE01582,46.222992,11.95564,1429
SHAPE01582,46.222973,11.955607,1430
SHAPE01582,46.22266,11.955316,1431
SHAPE01582,46.22263,11.955273,1432
SHAPE01582,46.22262,11.955221,1433
SHAPE01582,46.222622,11.955168,1434
SHAPE01582,46.22265,11.955126,1435
SHAPE01582,46.22269,11.95512,1436
SHAPE01582,46.22273,11.955135,1437
SHAPE01582,46.222954,11.955394,1438
SHAPE01582,46.223324,11.955597,1439
SHAPE01582,46.223415,11.955622,1440
SHAPE01582,46.223682,11.955646,1441
SHAPE01582,46.2238,11.955623,1442
SHAPE01582,46.22387,11.955636,1443
SHAPE01582,46.223915,11.955667,1444
SHAPE01582,46.223946,11.955709,1445
SHAPE01582,46.223965,11.955767,1446
SHAPE01582,46.223976,11.955847,1447
SHAPE01582,46.223965,11.955983,1448
SHAPE01582,46.22384,11.956805,1449
SHAPE01582,46.2238,11.956967,1450
SHAPE01582,46.22371,11.957214,1451
SHAPE01582,46.22368,11.957373,1452
SHAPE01582,46.223686,11.957499,1453
SHAPE01582,46.223705,11.957623,1454
SHAPE01582,46.223743,11.95769,1455
SHAPE01582,46.223793,11.957739,1456
SHAPE01582,46.223846,11.957767,1457
SHAPE01582,46.223953,11.957794,1458
SHAPE01582,46.223984,11.957794,1459
SHAPE01582,46.223984,11.957794,1460
SHAPE01582,46.224136,11.957797,1461
SHAPE01582,46.22471,11.957715,1462
SHAPE01582,46.2248,11.957656,1463
SHAPE01582,46.224888,11.957561,1464
SHAPE01582,46.224945,11.957456,1465
SHAPE01582,46.225018,11.957249,1466
SHAPE01582,46.225098,11.956952,1467
SHAPE01582,46.225174,11.95666,1468
SHAPE01582,46.22518,11.956633,1469
SHAPE01582,46.225227,11.956412,1470
SHAPE01582,46.225246,11.956294,1471
SHAPE01582,46.225277,11.956225,1472
SHAPE01582,46.225323,11.956205,1473
SHAPE01582,46.225365,11.956214,1474
SHAPE01582,46.22562,11.956453,1475
SHAPE01582,46.225643,11.956475,1476
SHAPE01582,46.225815,11.956616,1477
SHAPE01582,46.226093,11.956932,1478
SHAPE01582,46.226143,11.956985,1479
SHAPE01582,46.226223,11.95703,1480
SHAPE01582,46.226414,11.957082,1481
SHAPE01582,46.226513,11.957114,1482
SHAPE01582,46.226593,11.95717,1483
SHAPE01582,46.22671,11.957285,1484
SHAPE01582,46.22701,11.957678,1485
SHAPE01582,46.227127,11.957776,1486
SHAPE01582,46.227276,11.957817,1487
SHAPE01582,46.227585,11.957882,1488
SHAPE01582,46.227764,11.95789,1489
SHAPE01582,46.227882,11.957873,1490
SHAPE01582,46.22848,11.957676,1491
SHAPE01582,46.228615,11.95763,1492
SHAPE01582,46.228733,11.957579,1493
SHAPE01582,46.228832,11.957512,1494
SHAPE01582,46.22905,11.957316,1495
SHAPE01582,46.22905,11.957316,1496
SHAPE01582,46.22917,11.957206,1497
SHAPE01582,46.22925,11.957132,1498
SHAPE01582,46.229336,11.957098,1499
SHAPE01582,46.22943,11.957089,1500
SHAPE01582,46.229515,11.9571,1501
SHAPE01582,46.22996,11.957256,1502
SHAPE01582,46.230328,11.95727,1503
SHAPE01582,46.230423,11.957277,1504
SHAPE01582,46.230515,11.95731,1505
SHAPE01582,46.230583,11.957362,1506
SHAPE01582,46.230698,11.957479,1507
SHAPE01582,46.23091,11.957728,1508
SHAPE01582,46.230984,11.957789,1509
SHAPE01582,46.23105,11.957819,1510
SHAPE01582,46.231464,11.957913,1511
SHAPE01582,46.231514,11.957938,1512
SHAPE01582,46.231567,11.957989,1513
SHAPE01582,46.23161,11.958057,1514
SHAPE01582,46.23167,11.958179,1515
SHAPE01582,46.232136,11.959297,1516
SHAPE01582,46.23218,11.959357,1517
SHAPE01582,46.23225,11.959405,1518
SHAPE01582,46.232697,11.959591,1519
SHAPE01582,46.233116,11.959734,1520
SHAPE01582,46.233154,11.959781,1521
SHAPE01582,46.233177,11.959843,1522
SHAPE01582,46.23318,11.960052,1523
SHAPE01582,46.233154,11.960181,1524
SHAPE01582,46.233124,11.960264,1525
SHAPE01582,46.23306,11.960336,1526
SHAPE01582,46.23272,11.960569,1527
SHAPE01582,46.232662,11.960611,1528
SHAPE01582,46.232624,11.960677,1529
SHAPE01582,46.232162,11.962008,1530
SHAPE01582,46.232113,11.962214,1531
SHAPE01582,46.232098,11.962447,1532
SHAPE01582,46.232124,11.962719,1533
SHAPE01582,46.232174,11.962933,1534
SHAPE01582,46.232414,11.963778,1535
SHAPE01582,46.233196,11.965396,1536
SHAPE01582,46.233276,11.965572,1537
SHAPE01582,46.233337,11.965755,1538
SHAPE01582,46.233376,11.965949,1539
SHAPE01582,46.233444,11.966557,1540
SHAPE01582,46.23351,11.966949,1541
SHAPE01582,46.233574,11.967143,1542
SHAPE01582,46.233692,11.96733,1543
SHAPE01582,46.23408,11.967907,1544
SHAPE01582,46.236553,11.972379,1545
SHAPE01582,46.236618,11.972512,1546
SHAPE01582,46.23666,11.972635,1547
SHAPE01582,46.236687,11.972761,1548
SHAPE01582,46.236706,11.972985,1549
SHAPE01582,46.23672,11.973573,1550
SHAPE01582,46.236717,11.973669,1551
SHAPE01582,46.23671,11.973882,1552
SHAPE01582,46.23661,11.974528,1553
SHAPE01582,46.236443,11.97446,1554
SHAPE01582,46.236443,11.97446,1555
SHAPE01582,46.23661,11.974528,1556
SHAPE01582,46.236526,11.975058,1557
SHAPE01582,46.236485,11.97553,1558
SHAPE01582,46.23648,11.975683,1559
SHAPE01582,46.23649,11.975747,1560
SHAPE01582,46.236496,11.975813,1561
SHAPE01582,46.23652,11.975921,1562
SHAPE01582,46.236572,11.976048,1563
SHAPE01582,46.23678,11.976448,1564
SHAPE01582,46.2369,11.976602,1565
SHAPE01582,46.23778,11.977321,1566
SHAPE01582,46.238506,11.977785,1567
SHAPE01582,46.239002,11.977884,1568
SHAPE01582,46.239258,11.97784,1569
SHAPE01582,46.239388,11.977791,1570
SHAPE01582,46.239548,11.977678,1571
SHAPE01582,46.239708,11.977608,1572
SHAPE01582,46.23985,11.977602,1573
SHAPE01582,46.24018,11.977662,1574
SHAPE01582,46.240967,11.977859,1575
SHAPE01582,46.24117,11.977857,1576
SHAPE01582,46.241375,11.977794,1577
SHAPE01582,46.241444,11.977733,1578
SHAPE01582,46.241524,11.977612,1579
SHAPE01582,46.241596,11.97748,1580
SHAPE01582,46.241646,11.977447,1581
SHAPE01582,46.24168,11.977447,1582
SHAPE01582,46.241714,11.977478,1583
SHAPE01582,46.241726,11.977544,1584
SHAPE01582,46.241722,11.977637,1585
SHAPE01582,46.241676,11.977742,1586
SHAPE01582,46.24154,11.97791,1587
SHAPE01582,46.241405,11.977986,1588
SHAPE01582,46.24077,11.978175,1589
SHAPE01582,46.24053,11.978268,1590
SHAPE01582,46.23992,11.978845,1591
SHAPE01582,46.23974,11.978907,1592
SHAPE01582,46.239338,11.978912,1593
SHAPE01582,46.23847,11.979058,1594
SHAPE01582,46.23839,11.979087,1595
SHAPE01582,46.238346,11.979134,1596
SHAPE01582,46.238316,11.979187,1597
SHAPE01582,46.23831,11.97925,1598
SHAPE01582,46.238327,11.979301,1599
SHAPE01582,46.238373,11.979342,1600
SHAPE01582,46.23842,11.979361,1601
SHAPE01582,46.2385,11.979342,1602
SHAPE01582,46.23873,11.979268,1603
SHAPE01582,46.238976,11.979226,1604
SHAPE01582,46.239506,11.97925,1605
SHAPE01582,46.239704,11.979321,1606
SHAPE01582,46.240013,11.979441,1607
SHAPE01582,46.240154,11.97947,1608
SHAPE01582,46.24028,11.979455,1609
SHAPE01582,46.241215,11.979133,1610
SHAPE01582,46.241467,11.979038,1611
SHAPE01582,46.2415,11.979031,1612
SHAPE01582,46.24154,11.979041,1613
SHAPE01582,46.24156,11.979071,1614
SHAPE01582,46.241577,11.979122,1615
SHAPE01582,46.241573,11.979172,1616
SHAPE01582,46.241558,11.979218,1617
SHAPE01582,46.24152,11.979242,1618
SHAPE01582,46.241287,11.979278,1619
SHAPE01582,46.241077,11.979468,1620
SHAPE01582,46.240982,11.979535,1621
SHAPE01582,46.240677,11.979648,1622
SHAPE01582,46.240604,11.979689,1623
SHAPE01582,46.24044,11.979878,1624
SHAPE01582,46.24037,11.979943,1625
SHAPE01582,46.240307,11.979974,1626
SHAPE01582,46.240208,11.979986,1627
SHAPE01582,46.239754,11.97993,1628
SHAPE01582,46.239594,11.979929,1629
SHAPE01582,46.239258,11.980026,1630
SHAPE01582,46.239136,11.980077,1631
SHAPE01582,46.238995,11.980193,1632
SHAPE01582,46.238785,11.980398,1633
SHAPE01582,46.23867,11.980468,1634
SHAPE01582,46.238598,11.980487,1635
SHAPE01582,46.23846,11.980508,1636
SHAPE01582,46.238415,11.980542,1637
SHAPE01582,46.23839,11.980598,1638
SHAPE01582,46.238403,11.98068,1639
SHAPE01582,46.238438,11.980703,1640
SHAPE01582,46.238487,11.980711,1641
SHAPE01582,46.238884,11.980555,1642
SHAPE01582,46.239437,11.980417,1643
SHAPE01582,46.239532,11.980398,1644
SHAPE01582,46.23961,11.980404,1645
SHAPE01582,46.23968,11.980424,1646
SHAPE01582,46.24043,11.980866,1647
SHAPE01582,46.240524,11.980886,1648
SHAPE01582,46.240646,11.980873,1649
SHAPE01582,46.240734,11.98084,1650
SHAPE01582,46.240963,11.980675,1651
SHAPE01582,46.241043,11.98064,1652
SHAPE01582,46.24116,11.980623,1653
SHAPE01582,46.24188,11.980607,1654
SHAPE01582,46.242065,11.980616,1655
SHAPE01582,46.242256,11.980706,1656
SHAPE01582,46.242943,11.981087,1657
SHAPE01582,46.24322,11.981176,1658
SHAPE01582,46.243633,11.981477,1659
SHAPE01582,46.244125,11.981673,1660
SHAPE01582,46.244843,11.982181,1661
SHAPE01582,46.245068,11.982318,1662
SHAPE01582,46.245346,11.982309,1663
SHAPE01582,46.24562,11.981986,1664
SHAPE01582,46.245865,11.981725,1665
SHAPE01582,46.245995,11.981632,1666
SHAPE01582,46.24607,11.981612,1667
SHAPE01582,46.246254,11.981664,1668
SHAPE01582,46.246456,11.981729,1669
SHAPE01582,46.246986,11.981884,1670
SHAPE01582,46.247337,11.981976,1671
SHAPE01582,46.24748,11.981949,1672
SHAPE01582,46.247753,11.981915,1673
SHAPE01582,46.24837,11.981686,1674
SHAPE01582,46.24837,11.981686,1675
SHAPE01582,46.24858,11.981608,1676
SHAPE01582,46.24912,11.981455,1677
SHAPE01582,46.24925,11.981357,1678
SHAPE01582,46.24943,11.981255,1679
SHAPE01582,46.24955,11.981219,1680
SHAPE01582,46.250454,11.981128,1681
SHAPE01582,46.25054,11.981071,1682
SHAPE01582,46.25059,11.981004,1683
SHAPE01582,46.250694,11.980857,1684
SHAPE01582,46.250927,11.980491,1685
SHAPE01582,46.250984,11.980421,1686
SHAPE01582,46.251034,11.980383,1687
SHAPE01582,46.25111,11.980381,1688
SHAPE01582,46.25117,11.980412,1689
SHAPE01582,46.25125,11.980464,1690
SHAPE01582,46.25134,11.980564,1691
SHAPE01582,46.2514,11.980659,1692
SHAPE01582,46.25145,11.980781,1693
SHAPE01582,46.251472,11.9809,1694
SHAPE01582,46.25148,11.981093,1695
SHAPE01582,46.25145,11.981326,1696
SHAPE01582,46.251408,11.981551,1697
SHAPE01582,46.2514,11.981809,1698
SHAPE01582,46.251408,11.982076,1699
SHAPE01582,46.25142,11.982165,1700
SHAPE01582,46.251442,11.982285,1701
SHAPE01582,46.251507,11.982389,1702
SHAPE01582,46.251637,11.982463,1703
SHAPE01582,46.25248,11.982644,1704
SHAPE01582,46.25266,11.982738,1705
SHAPE01582,46.253082,11.983005,1706
SHAPE01582,46.253544,11.983401,1707
SHAPE01582,46.25361,11.983458,1708
SHAPE01582,46.25371,11.983545,1709
SHAPE01582,46.25403,11.9837,1710
SHAPE01582,46.254223,11.983793,1711
SHAPE01582,46.25484,11.984097,1712
SHAPE01582,46.25484,11.984097,1713
SHAPE01582,46.254986,11.984166,1714
SHAPE01582,46.25505,11.984198,1715
SHAPE01582,46.25591,11.984424,1716
SHAPE01582,46.256367,11.984545,1717
SHAPE01582,46.257153,11.984441,1718
SHAPE01582,46.25747,11.984193,1719
SHAPE01582,46.25756,11.984174,1720
SHAPE01582,46.25766,11.984206,1721
SHAPE01582,46.25767,11.984218,1722
SHAPE01582,46.257744,11.984273,1723
SHAPE01582,46.25779,11.984395,1724
SHAPE01582,46.25783,11.984891,1725
SHAPE01582,46.257828,11.985003,1726
SHAPE01582,46.257824,11.985218,1727
SHAPE01582,46.257656,11.986511,1728
SHAPE01582,46.25767,11.98663,1729
SHAPE01582,46.25774,11.986732,1730
SHAPE01582,46.258244,11.987102,1731
SHAPE01582,46.258278,11.987194,1732
SHAPE01582,46.25829,11.987326,1733
SHAPE01582,46.258194,11.988062,1734
SHAPE01582,46.25824,11.988473,1735
SHAPE01582,46.25834,11.988777,1736
SHAPE01582,46.258453,11.988959,1737
SHAPE01582,46.258583,11.989048,1738
SHAPE01582,46.258728,11.989058,1739
SHAPE01582,46.258877,11.989014,1740
SHAPE01582,46.259064,11.988885,1741
SHAPE01582,46.25939,11.988587,1742
SHAPE01582,46.25949,11.988543,1743
SHAPE01582,46.259567,11.988555,1744
SHAPE01582,46.25964,11.988635,1745
SHAPE01582,46.259655,11.988696,1746
SHAPE01582,46.259678,11.988778,1747
SHAPE01582,46.259674,11.988801,1748
SHAPE01582,46.259674,11.988801,1749
SHAPE01582,46.259525,11.989574,1750
SHAPE01582,46.259598,11.990293,1751
SHAPE01582,46.259605,11.990854,1752
SHAPE01582,46.2596,11.9911,1753
SHAPE01582,46.259613,11.991219,1754
SHAPE01582,46.259636,11.99132,1755
SHAPE01582,46.259678,11.991381,1756
SHAPE01582,46.259743,11.991419,1757
SHAPE01582,46.259815,11.99143,1758
SHAPE01582,46.259888,11.991388,1759
SHAPE01582,46.259953,11.991301,1760
SHAPE01582,46.260025,11.991161,1761
SHAPE01582,46.26009,11.990977,1762
SHAPE01582,46.260128,11.990832,1763
SHAPE01582,46.260185,11.990752,1764
SHAPE01582,46.260235,11.990743,1765
SHAPE01582,46.26029,11.990769,1766
SHAPE01582,46.26033,11.99083,1767
SHAPE01582,46.260353,11.990925,1768
SHAPE01582,46.26037,11.991083,1769
SHAPE01582,46.260468,11.992237,1770
SHAPE01582,46.260494,11.992434,1771
SHAPE01582,46.260525,11.992664,1772
SHAPE01582,46.260773,11.993921,1773
SHAPE01582,46.260902,11.994289,1774
SHAPE01582,46.26103,11.994548,1775
SHAPE01582,46.26296,11.997105,1776
SHAPE01582,46.26385,11.997853,1777
SHAPE01582,46.264973,11.998798,1778
SHAPE01582,46.265007,11.998864,1779
SHAPE01582,46.265003,11.998946,1780
SHAPE01582,46.264973,11.999005,1781
SHAPE01582,46.26493,11.999036,1782
SHAPE01582,46.264854,11.999029,1783
SHAPE01582,46.264297,11.998772,1784
SHAPE01582,46.264004,11.998691,1785
SHAPE01582,46.263767,11.998662,1786
SHAPE01582,46.26359,11.998683,1787
SHAPE01582,46.26313,11.999021,1788
SHAPE01582,46.263092,11.99909,1789
SHAPE01582,46.26309,11.999227,1790
SHAPE01582,46.263123,11.99931,1791
SHAPE01582,46.26319,11.999359,1792
SHAPE01582,46.26331,11.999378,1793
SHAPE01582,46.263683,11.999482,1794
SHAPE01582,46.264812,12.000224,1795
SHAPE01582,46.265686,12.000793,1796
SHAPE01582,46.26587,12.00098,1797
SHAPE01582,46.266285,12.001574,1798
SHAPE01582,46.26737,12.002643,1799
SHAPE01582,46.267643,12.002847,1800
SHAPE01582,46.26871,12.003638,1801
SHAPE01582,46.26891,12.003807,1802
SHAPE01582,46.269035,12.00389,1803
SHAPE01582,46.269203,12.003932,1804
SHAPE01582,46.269253,12.003943,1805
SHAPE01582,46.26931,12.003963,1806
SHAPE01582,46.26938,12.003986,1807
SHAPE01582,46.270023,12.004293,1808
SHAPE01582,46.270054,12.004322,1809
SHAPE01582,46.270145,12.004411,1810
SHAPE01582,46.27037,12.004705,1811
SHAPE01582,46.27058,12.004843,1812
SHAPE01582,46.27103,12.005016,1813
SHAPE01582,46.271194,12.005024,1814
SHAPE01582,46.271313,12.00499,1815
SHAPE01582,46.271534,12.00485,1816
SHAPE01582,46.271534,12.00485,1817
SHAPE01582,46.271618,12.004796,1818
SHAPE01582,46.27172,12.004792,1819
SHAPE01582,46.27197,12.004935,1820
SHAPE01582,46.27203,12.004971,1821
SHAPE01582,46.27214,12.005016,1822
SHAPE01582,46.27221,12.005019,1823
SHAPE01582,46.272263,12.005005,1824
SHAPE01582,46.27263,12.004869,1825
SHAPE01582,46.27275,12.004884,1826
SHAPE01582,46.272823,12.004925,1827
SHAPE01582,46.27285,12.00494,1828
SHAPE01582,46.272987,12.005196,1829
SHAPE01582,46.273224,12.005631,1830
SHAPE01582,46.273254,12.005687,1831
SHAPE01582,46.273357,12.005774,1832
SHAPE01582,46.27356,12.005853,1833
SHAPE01582,46.27437,12.005855,1834
SHAPE01582,46.2745,12.00589,1835
SHAPE01582,46.274567,12.005956,1836
SHAPE01582,46.274628,12.006106,1837
SHAPE01582,46.274734,12.006892,1838
SHAPE01582,46.27485,12.007729,1839
SHAPE01582,46.27486,12.00788,1840
SHAPE01582,46.27482,12.00874,1841
SHAPE01582,46.27478,12.008941,1842
SHAPE01582,46.274723,12.009047,1843
SHAPE01582,46.274456,12.009269,1844
SHAPE01582,46.27434,12.009371,1845
SHAPE01582,46.2741,12.009583,1846
SHAPE01582,46.2741,12.009583,1847
SHAPE01582,46.27409,12.009953,1848
SHAPE01582,46.274124,12.010302,1849
SHAPE01582,46.274094,12.010578,1850
SHAPE01582,46.27408,12.011117,1851
SHAPE01582,46.27408,12.011522,1852
SHAPE01582,46.27409,12.011659,1853
SHAPE01582,46.27411,12.011771,1854
SHAPE01582,46.27415,12.011868,1855
SHAPE01582,46.274536,12.012418,1856
SHAPE01582,46.2747,12.012531,1857
SHAPE01582,46.27483,12.01273,1858
SHAPE01582,46.275112,12.013033,1859
SHAPE01582,46.275414,12.013524,1860
SHAPE01582,46.27562,12.013776,1861
SHAPE01582,46.275776,12.014095,1862
SHAPE01582,46.275803,12.014221,1863
SHAPE01582,46.275776,12.014301,1864
SHAPE01582,46.27581,12.014418,1865
SHAPE01582,46.27582,12.014482,1866
SHAPE01582,46.276157,12.016092,1867
SHAPE01582,46.276157,12.016132,1868
SHAPE01582,46.27616,12.016254,1869
SHAPE01582,46.27614,12.016397,1870
SHAPE01582,46.27611,12.016446,1871
SHAPE01582,46.27588,12.016894,1872
SHAPE01582,46.27588,12.016894,1873
SHAPE01582,46.275536,12.017551,1874
SHAPE01582,46.27546,12.017783,1875
SHAPE01582,46.275448,12.017895,1876
SHAPE01582,46.275383,12.018494,1877
SHAPE01582,46.275352,12.019016,1878
SHAPE01582,46.27538,12.01932,1879
SHAPE01582,46.275555,12.020161,1880
SHAPE01582,46.27555,12.020302,1881
SHAPE01582,46.275497,12.020783,1882
SHAPE01582,46.275517,12.02095,1883
SHAPE01582,46.27559,12.021078,1884
SHAPE01582,46.275738,12.021179,1885
SHAPE01582,46.275883,12.021227,1886
SHAPE01582,46.27599,12.021199,1887
SHAPE01582,46.27614,12.021084,1888
SHAPE01582,46.2763,12.020878,1889
SHAPE01582,46.276356,12.020734,1890
SHAPE01582,46.27672,12.019474,1891
SHAPE01582,46.276802,12.01933,1892
SHAPE01582,46.2776,12.018723,1893
SHAPE01582,46.277737,12.018702,1894
SHAPE01582,46.27791,12.018778,1895
SHAPE01582,46.27823,12.018942,1896
SHAPE01582,46.27882,12.019197,1897
SHAPE01582,46.279156,12.019356,1898
SHAPE01582,46.279312,12.019352,1899
SHAPE01582,46.279434,12.019322,1900
SHAPE01582,46.280613,12.01862,1901
SHAPE01582,46.28166,12.018307,1902
SHAPE01582,46.28238,12.017903,1903
SHAPE01582,46.28243,12.017914,1904
SHAPE01582,46.282455,12.017962,1905
SHAPE01582,46.282467,12.018051,1906
SHAPE01582,46.28243,12.018134,1907
SHAPE01582,46.28213,12.018311,1908
SHAPE01582,46.281967,12.018448,1909
SHAPE01582,46.281506,12.019023,1910
SHAPE01582,46.281326,12.019329,1911
SHAPE01582,46.281197,12.019678,1912
SHAPE01582,46.281147,12.019919,1913
SHAPE01582,46.281147,12.019919,1914
SHAPE01582,46.281105,12.02012,1915
SHAPE01582,46.28102,12.020676,1916
SHAPE01582,46.28098,12.020774,1917
SHAPE01582,46.28088,12.020839,1918
SHAPE01582,46.280777,12.020861,1919
SHAPE01582,46.280663,12.020833,1920
SHAPE01582,46.279957,12.020598,1921
SHAPE01582,46.279755,12.020461,1922
SHAPE01582,46.27968,12.020442,1923
SHAPE01582,46.279606,12.020486,1924
SHAPE01582,46.27957,12.020611,1925
SHAPE01582,46.279594,12.020744,1926
SHAPE01582,46.279755,12.021023,1927
SHAPE01582,46.279835,12.021084,1928
SHAPE01582,46.280136,12.021217,1929
SHAPE01582,46.280987,12.021471,1930
SHAPE01582,46.28112,12.021485,1931
SHAPE01582,46.281487,12.021397,1932
SHAPE01582,46.281776,12.021332,1933
SHAPE01582,46.281826,12.021273,1934
SHAPE01582,46.28211,12.020984,1935
SHAPE01582,46.282635,12.020391,1936
SHAPE01582,46.28277,12.020227,1937
SHAPE01582,46.28282,12.020117,1938
SHAPE01582,46.28298,12.019624,1939
SHAPE01582,46.28305,12.019551,1940
SHAPE01582,46.283127,12.019519,1941
SHAPE01582,46.283604,12.019603,1942
SHAPE01582,46.283745,12.01961,1943
SHAPE01582,46.28386,12.019567,1944
SHAPE01582,46.283966,12.019517,1945
SHAPE01582,46.28416,12.01937,1946
SHAPE01582,46.284245,12.01938,1947
SHAPE01582,46.284344,12.019412,1948
SHAPE01582,46.28505,12.019904,1949
SHAPE01582,46.285187,12.020015,1950
SHAPE01582,46.285187,12.020015,1951
SHAPE01582,46.285282,12.020094,1952
SHAPE01582,46.28536,12.020158,1953
SHAPE01582,46.28589,12.020598,1954
SHAPE01582,46.285904,12.020609,1955
SHAPE01582,46.286118,12.020721,1956
SHAPE01582,46.286255,12.020736,1957
SHAPE01582,46.28658,12.020745,1958
SHAPE01582,46.286636,12.020741,1959
SHAPE01582,46.286705,12.020766,1960
SHAPE01582,46.286728,12.020784,1961
SHAPE01582,46.28671,12.020813,1962
SHAPE01582,46.286697,12.020849,1963
SHAPE01582,46.286694,12.020887,1964
SHAPE01582,46.2867,12.020926,1965
SHAPE01582,46.286713,12.02096,1966
SHAPE01582,46.286613,12.02103,1967
SHAPE01582,46.28658,12.02104,1968
SHAPE01582,46.286533,12.021041,1969
SHAPE01582,46.28646,12.021017,1970
SHAPE01582,46.2864,12.020992,1971
SHAPE01582,46.286346,12.020985,1972
SHAPE01582,46.28623,12.020993,1973
SHAPE01582,46.286068,12.021032,1974
SHAPE01582,46.285915,12.021134,1975
SHAPE01582,46.285755,12.021305,1976
SHAPE01582,46.28562,12.021481,1977
SHAPE01582,46.28548,12.021849,1978
SHAPE01582,46.284634,12.022216,1979
SHAPE01583,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01583,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01583,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01583,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01583,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01583,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01583,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01583,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01583,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01583,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01583,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01583,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01583,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01583,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01583,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01583,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01583,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01583,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01583,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01583,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01583,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01583,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01583,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01583,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01583,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01583,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01583,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01583,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01583,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01583,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01583,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01583,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01583,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01583,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01583,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01583,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01583,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01583,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01583,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01583,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01583,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01583,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01583,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01583,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01583,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01583,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01583,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01583,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01583,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01583,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01583,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01583,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01583,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01583,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01583,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01583,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01583,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01583,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01583,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01583,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01583,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01583,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01583,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01583,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01583,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01583,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01583,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01583,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01583,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01583,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01583,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01583,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01583,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01583,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01583,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01583,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01583,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01583,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01583,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01583,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01583,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01583,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01583,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01583,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01583,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01583,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01583,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01583,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01583,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01583,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01583,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01583,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01583,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01583,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01583,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01583,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01583,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE01583,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE01583,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE01583,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE01583,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE01583,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE01583,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE01583,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE01583,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE01583,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE01583,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE01583,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE01583,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE01583,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE01583,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE01583,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE01583,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE01583,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE01583,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE01583,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE01583,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE01583,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE01583,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE01583,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE01583,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE01583,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE01583,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE01583,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE01583,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE01583,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE01583,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE01583,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE01583,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE01583,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE01583,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE01583,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE01583,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE01583,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE01583,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE01583,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE01583,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE01583,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE01583,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE01583,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE01583,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE01583,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE01583,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE01583,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE01583,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE01583,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE01583,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE01583,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE01583,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE01583,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE01583,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE01583,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE01583,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE01583,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE01583,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE01583,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE01583,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE01583,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE01583,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE01583,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE01583,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE01583,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE01583,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE01583,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE01583,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE01583,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE01583,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE01583,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE01583,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE01583,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE01583,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE01583,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE01583,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE01583,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE01583,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE01583,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE01583,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE01583,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE01583,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE01583,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE01583,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE01583,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE01583,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE01583,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE01583,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE01583,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE01583,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE01583,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE01583,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE01583,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE01583,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE01583,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE01583,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE01583,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE01583,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE01583,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE01583,45.88297,11.04864,197
SHAPE01583,45.88297,11.04864,198
SHAPE01583,45.882996,11.048732,199
SHAPE01583,45.883068,11.048996,200
SHAPE01583,45.88309,11.04909,201
SHAPE01583,45.883232,11.049845,202
SHAPE01583,45.883347,11.050676,203
SHAPE01583,45.883396,11.051059,204
SHAPE01583,45.883396,11.051131,205
SHAPE01583,45.88339,11.051186,206
SHAPE01583,45.883408,11.051282,207
SHAPE01583,45.883408,11.051282,208
SHAPE01583,45.88339,11.051186,209
SHAPE01583,45.88335,11.051242,210
SHAPE01583,45.883297,11.051234,211
SHAPE01583,45.883255,11.051194,212
SHAPE01583,45.88317,11.050731,213
SHAPE01583,45.882843,11.050159,214
SHAPE01583,45.882378,11.049407,215
SHAPE01583,45.881493,11.048545,216
SHAPE01583,45.880486,11.047554,217
SHAPE01583,45.88039,11.047468,218
SHAPE01583,45.88033,11.047421,219
SHAPE01583,45.88028,11.047418,220
SHAPE01583,45.880226,11.047444,221
SHAPE01583,45.880215,11.047508,222
SHAPE01583,45.88024,11.047594,223
SHAPE01583,45.880302,11.047672,224
SHAPE01583,45.880432,11.047795,225
SHAPE01583,45.880596,11.047976,226
SHAPE01583,45.88073,11.048178,227
SHAPE01583,45.880848,11.048429,228
SHAPE01583,45.88092,11.048753,229
SHAPE01583,45.88094,11.0491,230
SHAPE01583,45.88091,11.049451,231
SHAPE01583,45.880836,11.049738,232
SHAPE01583,45.880733,11.050016,233
SHAPE01583,45.880642,11.050271,234
SHAPE01583,45.880535,11.050537,235
SHAPE01583,45.880314,11.050906,236
SHAPE01583,45.88023,11.051109,237
SHAPE01583,45.88023,11.051109,238
SHAPE01583,45.880154,11.05129,239
SHAPE01583,45.880093,11.051652,240
SHAPE01583,45.88009,11.051792,241
SHAPE01583,45.880104,11.051956,242
SHAPE01583,45.88012,11.052155,243
SHAPE01583,45.88015,11.05231,244
SHAPE01583,45.88019,11.052508,245
SHAPE01583,45.880264,11.052681,246
SHAPE01583,45.88064,11.053241,247
SHAPE01583,45.880688,11.053345,248
SHAPE01583,45.88071,11.053443,249
SHAPE01583,45.88072,11.053534,250
SHAPE01583,45.88072,11.053643,251
SHAPE01583,45.880688,11.053763,252
SHAPE01583,45.880646,11.053876,253
SHAPE01583,45.880493,11.054113,254
SHAPE01583,45.880363,11.054277,255
SHAPE01583,45.88027,11.05438,256
SHAPE01583,45.88016,11.054437,257
SHAPE01583,45.88006,11.054493,258
SHAPE01583,45.879955,11.054523,259
SHAPE01583,45.879856,11.054526,260
SHAPE01583,45.87955,11.054481,261
SHAPE01583,45.87904,11.054295,262
SHAPE01583,45.878544,11.054102,263
SHAPE01583,45.87818,11.054008,264
SHAPE01583,45.877865,11.054003,265
SHAPE01583,45.87765,11.054056,266
SHAPE01583,45.877544,11.054082,267
SHAPE01583,45.877472,11.054127,268
SHAPE01583,45.87744,11.054166,269
SHAPE01583,45.877403,11.054235,270
SHAPE01583,45.87737,11.054335,271
SHAPE01583,45.87736,11.054477,272
SHAPE01583,45.877415,11.054863,273
SHAPE01583,45.877464,11.055057,274
SHAPE01583,45.87763,11.05551,275
SHAPE01583,45.877674,11.055657,276
SHAPE01583,45.877697,11.055794,277
SHAPE01583,45.87768,11.055942,278
SHAPE01583,45.87763,11.056035,279
SHAPE01583,45.87755,11.05611,280
SHAPE01583,45.877415,11.056132,281
SHAPE01583,45.877277,11.056097,282
SHAPE01583,45.876842,11.055952,283
SHAPE01583,45.876743,11.055949,284
SHAPE01583,45.876663,11.055987,285
SHAPE01583,45.87658,11.056051,286
SHAPE01583,45.87652,11.056119,287
SHAPE01583,45.876472,11.05621,288
SHAPE01583,45.87643,11.056309,289
SHAPE01583,45.876404,11.056443,290
SHAPE01583,45.87638,11.056652,291
SHAPE01583,45.87636,11.056929,292
SHAPE01583,45.876335,11.05709,293
SHAPE01583,45.876293,11.057192,294
SHAPE01583,45.876255,11.057272,295
SHAPE01583,45.876205,11.057309,296
SHAPE01583,45.876087,11.057406,297
SHAPE01583,45.875607,11.057635,298
SHAPE01583,45.875088,11.057847,299
SHAPE01583,45.87388,11.058182,300
SHAPE01583,45.87388,11.058182,301
SHAPE01583,45.873306,11.05834,302
SHAPE01583,45.872837,11.058438,303
SHAPE01583,45.872612,11.05849,304
SHAPE01583,45.872383,11.058576,305
SHAPE01583,45.87086,11.059992,306
SHAPE01583,45.869488,11.060915,307
SHAPE01583,45.867683,11.061902,308
SHAPE01583,45.866867,11.062481,309
SHAPE01583,45.866062,11.062764,310
SHAPE01583,45.86555,11.062867,311
SHAPE01583,45.864925,11.062976,312
SHAPE01583,45.864292,11.062995,313
SHAPE01583,45.863674,11.063014,314
SHAPE01583,45.86304,11.063061,315
SHAPE01583,45.862724,11.063079,316
SHAPE01583,45.86241,11.06304,317
SHAPE01583,45.862045,11.062981,318
SHAPE01583,45.861664,11.062862,319
SHAPE01583,45.861393,11.062732,320
SHAPE01583,45.859188,11.061655,321
SHAPE01583,45.858807,11.061507,322
SHAPE01583,45.85857,11.061494,323
SHAPE01583,45.858345,11.061516,324
SHAPE01583,45.856503,11.061742,325
SHAPE01583,45.856327,11.061777,326
SHAPE01583,45.856213,11.061749,327
SHAPE01583,45.856083,11.061691,328
SHAPE01583,45.856018,11.061645,329
SHAPE01583,45.855972,11.061609,330
SHAPE01583,45.85599,11.061526,331
SHAPE01583,45.856033,11.061401,332
SHAPE01583,45.85608,11.061243,333
SHAPE01583,45.85597,11.06121,334
SHAPE01583,45.85597,11.06121,335
SHAPE01583,45.85608,11.061243,336
SHAPE01583,45.856087,11.061197,337
SHAPE01583,45.856106,11.061036,338
SHAPE01583,45.85614,11.060861,339
SHAPE01583,45.856148,11.06072,340
SHAPE01583,45.8561,11.060627,341
SHAPE01583,45.856014,11.060512,342
SHAPE01583,45.855976,11.060459,343
SHAPE01583,45.855766,11.060282,344
SHAPE01583,45.855564,11.060187,345
SHAPE01583,45.855446,11.060153,346
SHAPE01583,45.85477,11.059961,347
SHAPE01583,45.854042,11.059851,348
SHAPE01583,45.852848,11.059423,349
SHAPE01583,45.851654,11.059048,350
SHAPE01583,45.84998,11.058689,351
SHAPE01583,45.849754,11.058684,352
SHAPE01583,45.849667,11.058682,353
SHAPE01583,45.849438,11.058731,354
SHAPE01583,45.8492,11.058817,355
SHAPE01583,45.848938,11.058885,356
SHAPE01583,45.848686,11.058925,357
SHAPE01583,45.848427,11.058928,358
SHAPE01583,45.84824,11.058928,359
SHAPE01583,45.84807,11.058967,360
SHAPE01583,45.84792,11.059021,361
SHAPE01583,45.847244,11.059483,362
SHAPE01583,45.847065,11.059566,363
SHAPE01583,45.846916,11.059559,364
SHAPE01583,45.846806,11.059513,365
SHAPE01583,45.84637,11.059251,366
SHAPE01583,45.84611,11.059126,367
SHAPE01583,45.845943,11.059097,368
SHAPE01583,45.845753,11.059131,369
SHAPE01583,45.845066,11.059373,370
SHAPE01583,45.84484,11.059514,371
SHAPE01583,45.844704,11.059653,372
SHAPE01583,45.844574,11.059855,373
SHAPE01583,45.844444,11.060097,374
SHAPE01583,45.844284,11.060351,375
SHAPE01583,45.84423,11.060421,376
SHAPE01583,45.84409,11.060544,377
SHAPE01583,45.843903,11.060689,378
SHAPE01583,45.843548,11.060957,379
SHAPE01583,45.843254,11.061185,380
SHAPE01583,45.842957,11.061413,381
SHAPE01583,45.842747,11.061537,382
SHAPE01583,45.842644,11.061587,383
SHAPE01583,45.842564,11.061621,384
SHAPE01583,45.84212,11.061809,385
SHAPE01583,45.84207,11.061831,386
SHAPE01583,45.84207,11.061831,387
SHAPE01583,45.84163,11.062045,388
SHAPE01583,45.84108,11.062304,389
SHAPE01583,45.840965,11.062368,390
SHAPE01583,45.84086,11.062435,391
SHAPE01583,45.83997,11.063128,392
SHAPE01583,45.839893,11.063187,393
SHAPE01583,45.839718,11.063334,394
SHAPE01583,45.839508,11.063476,395
SHAPE01583,45.839287,11.063588,396
SHAPE01583,45.83911,11.063643,397
SHAPE01583,45.838596,11.063782,398
SHAPE01583,45.838234,11.063881,399
SHAPE01583,45.83805,11.063921,400
SHAPE01583,45.837875,11.063937,401
SHAPE01583,45.837624,11.06393,402
SHAPE01583,45.837364,11.063871,403
SHAPE01583,45.83577,11.063359,404
SHAPE01583,45.83554,11.063329,405
SHAPE01583,45.835346,11.063363,406
SHAPE01583,45.835197,11.063419,407
SHAPE01583,45.835033,11.063557,408
SHAPE01583,45.834827,11.063696,409
SHAPE01583,45.834602,11.063801,410
SHAPE01583,45.83446,11.063814,411
SHAPE01583,45.83429,11.063834,412
SHAPE01583,45.834103,11.063807,413
SHAPE01583,45.833725,11.063618,414
SHAPE01583,45.83351,11.063575,415
SHAPE01583,45.833366,11.063588,416
SHAPE01583,45.832703,11.063825,417
SHAPE01583,45.83256,11.063828,418
SHAPE01583,45.832493,11.063819,419
SHAPE01583,45.832397,11.063774,420
SHAPE01583,45.83229,11.063698,421
SHAPE01583,45.832127,11.063484,422
SHAPE01583,45.831833,11.063104,423
SHAPE01583,45.83171,11.062974,424
SHAPE01583,45.831585,11.062874,425
SHAPE01583,45.831367,11.062779,426
SHAPE01583,45.831177,11.062728,427
SHAPE01583,45.830936,11.062728,428
SHAPE01583,45.830696,11.062796,429
SHAPE01583,45.83054,11.062865,430
SHAPE01583,45.830414,11.062935,431
SHAPE01583,45.830338,11.062997,432
SHAPE01583,45.83021,11.063135,433
SHAPE01583,45.830055,11.063353,434
SHAPE01583,45.829914,11.063639,435
SHAPE01583,45.82981,11.063981,436
SHAPE01583,45.82975,11.064259,437
SHAPE01583,45.82973,11.064455,438
SHAPE01583,45.829716,11.0647,439
SHAPE01583,45.829693,11.065741,440
SHAPE01583,45.829674,11.065986,441
SHAPE01583,45.829624,11.066256,442
SHAPE01583,45.82952,11.06653,443
SHAPE01583,45.829372,11.066735,444
SHAPE01583,45.82921,11.066906,445
SHAPE01583,45.829,11.067007,446
SHAPE01583,45.82641,11.067721,447
SHAPE01583,45.82621,11.067718,448
SHAPE01583,45.82606,11.067681,449
SHAPE01583,45.82593,11.067622,450
SHAPE01583,45.8258,11.06753,451
SHAPE01583,45.825626,11.067333,452
SHAPE01583,45.825497,11.06723,453
SHAPE01583,45.825394,11.067181,454
SHAPE01583,45.825275,11.067144,455
SHAPE01583,45.825176,11.067128,456
SHAPE01583,45.825073,11.067122,457
SHAPE01583,45.82457,11.067266,458
SHAPE01583,45.824474,11.067327,459
SHAPE01583,45.824394,11.067403,460
SHAPE01583,45.824306,11.067503,461
SHAPE01583,45.824245,11.067616,462
SHAPE01583,45.824203,11.067748,463
SHAPE01583,45.824173,11.067974,464
SHAPE01583,45.82416,11.068312,465
SHAPE01583,45.824146,11.06844,466
SHAPE01583,45.82412,11.068545,467
SHAPE01583,45.824024,11.068796,468
SHAPE01583,45.823814,11.069168,469
SHAPE01583,45.823612,11.069513,470
SHAPE01583,45.823242,11.070092,471
SHAPE01583,45.822903,11.070645,472
SHAPE01583,45.822796,11.070763,473
SHAPE01583,45.822796,11.070763,474
SHAPE01583,45.822784,11.070774,475
SHAPE01583,45.82263,11.070886,476
SHAPE01583,45.822422,11.071039,477
SHAPE01583,45.82228,11.071074,478
SHAPE01583,45.822197,11.071074,479
SHAPE01583,45.822075,11.071014,480
SHAPE01583,45.821964,11.070941,481
SHAPE01583,45.821503,11.070553,482
SHAPE01583,45.82107,11.070206,483
SHAPE01583,45.820877,11.070093,484
SHAPE01583,45.82075,11.070038,485
SHAPE01583,45.820618,11.070023,486
SHAPE01583,45.820488,11.070052,487
SHAPE01583,45.82035,11.070092,488
SHAPE01583,45.82019,11.070206,489
SHAPE01583,45.820057,11.070343,490
SHAPE01583,45.81997,11.070491,491
SHAPE01583,45.819885,11.070677,492
SHAPE01583,45.819702,11.071302,493
SHAPE01583,45.81962,11.071505,494
SHAPE01583,45.819515,11.071695,495
SHAPE01583,45.81939,11.071825,496
SHAPE01583,45.81927,11.071914,497
SHAPE01583,45.819126,11.072001,498
SHAPE01583,45.818733,11.072148,499
SHAPE01583,45.818314,11.072308,500
SHAPE01583,45.81814,11.072405,501
SHAPE01583,45.817963,11.072534,502
SHAPE01583,45.81779,11.072706,503
SHAPE01583,45.81743,11.073159,504
SHAPE01583,45.81705,11.073647,505
SHAPE01583,45.81688,11.073892,506
SHAPE01583,45.81675,11.074178,507
SHAPE01583,45.81661,11.074706,508
SHAPE01583,45.816498,11.075248,509
SHAPE01583,45.816307,11.076261,510
SHAPE01583,45.816105,11.077292,511
SHAPE01583,45.816032,11.077533,512
SHAPE01583,45.815933,11.0778,513
SHAPE01583,45.815834,11.078036,514
SHAPE01583,45.815765,11.078186,515
SHAPE01583,45.815765,11.078186,516
SHAPE01583,45.815735,11.078248,517
SHAPE01583,45.81569,11.078341,518
SHAPE01583,45.815655,11.078389,519
SHAPE01583,45.815285,11.078836,520
SHAPE01583,45.815212,11.078904,521
SHAPE01583,45.81506,11.078979,522
SHAPE01583,45.815006,11.079031,523
SHAPE01583,45.81497,11.079103,524
SHAPE01583,45.814907,11.079163,525
SHAPE01583,45.81481,11.07922,526
SHAPE01583,45.81466,11.079275,527
SHAPE01583,45.814198,11.079314,528
SHAPE01583,45.81411,11.079335,529
SHAPE01583,45.813892,11.07943,530
SHAPE01583,45.813686,11.07958,531
SHAPE01583,45.813515,11.07971,532
SHAPE01583,45.8133,11.079812,533
SHAPE01583,45.813145,11.079904,534
SHAPE01583,45.812943,11.079931,535
SHAPE01583,45.81276,11.079933,536
SHAPE01583,45.81256,11.079903,537
SHAPE01583,45.812202,11.079802,538
SHAPE01583,45.811836,11.07967,539
SHAPE01583,45.811474,11.079564,540
SHAPE01583,45.811123,11.079485,541
SHAPE01583,45.81093,11.079486,542
SHAPE01583,45.810764,11.079511,543
SHAPE01583,45.81061,11.07957,544
SHAPE01583,45.8105,11.079648,545
SHAPE01583,45.810314,11.079814,546
SHAPE01583,45.81014,11.080077,547
SHAPE01583,45.809696,11.080852,548
SHAPE01583,45.809467,11.081086,549
SHAPE01583,45.807858,11.082187,550
SHAPE01583,45.80767,11.08241,551
SHAPE01583,45.807564,11.082631,552
SHAPE01583,45.8075,11.082873,553
SHAPE01583,45.807503,11.083151,554
SHAPE01583,45.807537,11.083378,555
SHAPE01583,45.807594,11.083614,556
SHAPE01583,45.807636,11.083868,557
SHAPE01583,45.807632,11.084038,558
SHAPE01583,45.8076,11.084202,559
SHAPE01583,45.807495,11.084377,560
SHAPE01583,45.807312,11.084641,561
SHAPE01583,45.807213,11.084848,562
SHAPE01583,45.807137,11.085062,563
SHAPE01583,45.806976,11.085523,564
SHAPE01583,45.80688,11.085679,565
SHAPE01583,45.806778,11.085792,566
SHAPE01583,45.80666,11.085856,567
SHAPE01583,45.805843,11.086272,568
SHAPE01583,45.80554,11.086342,569
SHAPE01583,45.805347,11.086431,570
SHAPE01583,45.80503,11.086795,571
SHAPE01583,45.80495,11.086867,572
SHAPE01583,45.80487,11.086886,573
SHAPE01583,45.80475,11.086893,574
SHAPE01583,45.80456,11.086931,575
SHAPE01583,45.80443,11.086987,576
SHAPE01583,45.80414,11.087209,577
SHAPE01583,45.803974,11.087381,578
SHAPE01583,45.803814,11.087565,579
SHAPE01583,45.803703,11.087746,580
SHAPE01583,45.80364,11.087918,581
SHAPE01583,45.80353,11.088168,582
SHAPE01583,45.803406,11.088327,583
SHAPE01583,45.803314,11.088414,584
SHAPE01583,45.803215,11.088449,585
SHAPE01583,45.8031,11.088453,586
SHAPE01583,45.802906,11.088412,587
SHAPE01583,45.8028,11.088401,588
SHAPE01583,45.802708,11.088415,589
SHAPE01583,45.802628,11.088445,590
SHAPE01583,45.802555,11.088494,591
SHAPE01583,45.802372,11.08864,592
SHAPE01583,45.80214,11.088802,593
SHAPE01583,45.801624,11.089046,594
SHAPE01583,45.801426,11.089174,595
SHAPE01583,45.801075,11.089446,596
SHAPE01583,45.80053,11.09005,597
SHAPE01583,45.800377,11.090187,598
SHAPE01583,45.80021,11.090308,599
SHAPE01583,45.799995,11.090441,600
SHAPE01583,45.799767,11.090534,601
SHAPE01583,45.799606,11.090549,602
SHAPE01583,45.79947,11.090489,603
SHAPE01583,45.799152,11.090322,604
SHAPE01583,45.79898,11.090292,605
SHAPE01583,45.798386,11.090335,606
SHAPE01583,45.798157,11.090395,607
SHAPE01583,45.797928,11.090524,608
SHAPE01583,45.7976,11.090788,609
SHAPE01583,45.797386,11.090993,610
SHAPE01583,45.797173,11.091244,611
SHAPE01583,45.797035,11.091418,612
SHAPE01583,45.796894,11.091573,613
SHAPE01583,45.79675,11.091638,614
SHAPE01583,45.7964,11.09166,615
SHAPE01583,45.796234,11.091731,616
SHAPE01583,45.79609,11.091836,617
SHAPE01583,45.795753,11.092111,618
SHAPE01583,45.795273,11.092496,619
SHAPE01583,45.795116,11.092578,620
SHAPE01583,45.795025,11.092623,621
SHAPE01583,45.79491,11.092612,622
SHAPE01583,45.794792,11.09259,623
SHAPE01583,45.79461,11.092547,624
SHAPE01583,45.7945,11.092534,625
SHAPE01583,45.79429,11.092528,626
SHAPE01583,45.794083,11.09257,627
SHAPE01583,45.7939,11.092637,628
SHAPE01583,45.793804,11.09271,629
SHAPE01583,45.79371,11.092809,630
SHAPE01583,45.793438,11.09321,631
SHAPE01583,45.793346,11.093358,632
SHAPE01583,45.7931,11.09376,633
SHAPE01583,45.79289,11.094025,634
SHAPE01583,45.79274,11.09417,635
SHAPE01583,45.792583,11.094264,636
SHAPE01583,45.79226,11.094422,637
SHAPE01583,45.791946,11.09458,638
SHAPE01583,45.791267,11.094903,639
SHAPE01583,45.790714,11.095171,640
SHAPE01583,45.790394,11.095333,641
SHAPE01583,45.790394,11.095333,642
SHAPE01583,45.790356,11.095353,643
SHAPE01583,45.790154,11.095511,644
SHAPE01583,45.789974,11.095752,645
SHAPE01583,45.789486,11.096404,646
SHAPE01583,45.789375,11.096608,647
SHAPE01583,45.78943,11.096665,648
SHAPE01583,45.789528,11.096647,649
SHAPE01583,45.7896,11.096566,650
SHAPE01583,45.789715,11.096268,651
SHAPE01583,45.789803,11.096154,652
SHAPE01583,45.78987,11.096124,653
SHAPE01583,45.789963,11.096094,654
SHAPE01583,45.790047,11.096125,655
SHAPE01583,45.790184,11.096237,656
SHAPE01583,45.790283,11.096308,657
SHAPE01583,45.79051,11.09646,658
SHAPE01583,45.79053,11.096477,659
SHAPE01583,45.79053,11.096477,660
SHAPE01583,45.790627,11.096541,661
SHAPE01583,45.790726,11.096572,662
SHAPE01583,45.79083,11.096529,663
SHAPE01583,45.791214,11.096156,664
SHAPE01583,45.79133,11.096078,665
SHAPE01583,45.791565,11.095951,666
SHAPE01583,45.791813,11.095855,667
SHAPE01583,45.79235,11.095736,668
SHAPE01583,45.7927,11.095575,669
SHAPE01583,45.792973,11.095452,670
SHAPE01583,45.793194,11.095283,671
SHAPE01583,45.793613,11.094805,672
SHAPE01583,45.793877,11.094585,673
SHAPE01583,45.794247,11.094329,674
SHAPE01583,45.794403,11.094242,675
SHAPE01583,45.795315,11.093925,676
SHAPE01583,45.795616,11.093898,677
SHAPE01583,45.795868,11.093884,678
SHAPE01583,45.79608,11.093815,679
SHAPE01583,45.796227,11.0937,680
SHAPE01583,45.796318,11.093628,681
SHAPE01583,45.796463,11.093546,682
SHAPE01583,45.796543,11.093467,683
SHAPE01583,45.79666,11.093234,684
SHAPE01583,45.796722,11.093111,685
SHAPE01583,45.796814,11.092999,686
SHAPE01583,45.797012,11.092874,687
SHAPE01583,45.79723,11.092804,688
SHAPE01583,45.797318,11.092807,689
SHAPE01583,45.7974,11.092862,690
SHAPE01583,45.797474,11.092968,691
SHAPE01583,45.797493,11.093064,692
SHAPE01583,45.797466,11.093196,693
SHAPE01583,45.797413,11.093337,694
SHAPE01583,45.797348,11.093467,695
SHAPE01583,45.79732,11.093501,696
SHAPE01583,45.79732,11.093501,697
SHAPE01583,45.79725,11.093586,698
SHAPE01583,45.797085,11.093669,699
SHAPE01583,45.797062,11.09368,700
SHAPE01583,45.796772,11.093769,701
SHAPE01583,45.796627,11.093874,702
SHAPE01583,45.796432,11.094039,703
SHAPE01583,45.796135,11.094333,704
SHAPE01583,45.79587,11.094546,705
SHAPE01583,45.795506,11.09463,706
SHAPE01583,45.795254,11.094764,707
SHAPE01583,45.79505,11.094975,708
SHAPE01583,45.79488,11.095272,709
SHAPE01583,45.794773,11.09549,710
SHAPE01583,45.794693,11.095578,711
SHAPE01583,45.794575,11.095679,712
SHAPE01583,45.794437,11.095874,713
SHAPE01583,45.79439,11.096027,714
SHAPE01583,45.7944,11.096127,715
SHAPE01583,45.794453,11.096204,716
SHAPE01583,45.794575,11.096207,717
SHAPE01583,45.794666,11.096127,718
SHAPE01583,45.79477,11.096087,719
SHAPE01583,45.79482,11.09612,720
SHAPE01583,45.794846,11.096135,721
SHAPE01583,45.794895,11.096271,722
SHAPE01583,45.79491,11.096533,723
SHAPE01583,45.794914,11.096733,724
SHAPE01583,45.794914,11.096733,725
SHAPE01583,45.794926,11.09737,726
SHAPE01583,45.794907,11.097518,727
SHAPE01583,45.794846,11.097632,728
SHAPE01583,45.794502,11.098034,729
SHAPE01583,45.79439,11.098163,730
SHAPE01583,45.794353,11.098201,731
SHAPE01583,45.794296,11.098258,732
SHAPE01583,45.79424,11.098293,733
SHAPE01583,45.794037,11.098314,734
SHAPE01583,45.793877,11.098304,735
SHAPE01583,45.793777,11.098309,736
SHAPE01583,45.793648,11.09835,737
SHAPE01583,45.793545,11.098422,738
SHAPE01583,45.79345,11.098547,739
SHAPE01583,45.793427,11.098598,740
SHAPE01583,45.793232,11.099015,741
SHAPE01583,45.793137,11.099172,742
SHAPE01583,45.79255,11.099927,743
SHAPE01583,45.7924,11.100064,744
SHAPE01583,45.79225,11.100118,745
SHAPE01583,45.79195,11.100168,746
SHAPE01583,45.79179,11.100273,747
SHAPE01583,45.791615,11.100544,748
SHAPE01583,45.79153,11.100741,749
SHAPE01583,45.791466,11.100888,750
SHAPE01583,45.79124,11.101471,751
SHAPE01583,45.79111,11.101778,752
SHAPE01583,45.79111,11.101778,753
SHAPE01583,45.790993,11.102065,754
SHAPE01583,45.79089,11.102314,755
SHAPE01583,45.790764,11.10272,756
SHAPE01583,45.790745,11.102827,757
SHAPE01583,45.790775,11.102921,758
SHAPE01583,45.790833,11.102973,759
SHAPE01583,45.79092,11.102967,760
SHAPE01583,45.7913,11.102829,761
SHAPE01583,45.791443,11.102764,762
SHAPE01583,45.791523,11.102767,763
SHAPE01583,45.79159,11.102822,764
SHAPE01583,45.79161,11.102902,765
SHAPE01583,45.79159,11.103,766
SHAPE01583,45.791542,11.103074,767
SHAPE01583,45.791443,11.103154,768
SHAPE01583,45.790936,11.103549,769
SHAPE01583,45.790848,11.103627,770
SHAPE01583,45.790794,11.103678,771
SHAPE01583,45.79076,11.103721,772
SHAPE01583,45.79075,11.103813,773
SHAPE01583,45.79078,11.103909,774
SHAPE01583,45.790836,11.103935,775
SHAPE01583,45.790913,11.103912,776
SHAPE01583,45.79098,11.103816,777
SHAPE01583,45.791092,11.10371,778
SHAPE01583,45.791584,11.103421,779
SHAPE01583,45.791733,11.10336,780
SHAPE01583,45.791893,11.10335,781
SHAPE01583,45.792057,11.103394,782
SHAPE01583,45.792667,11.103816,783
SHAPE01583,45.7928,11.103934,784
SHAPE01583,45.792957,11.104127,785
SHAPE01583,45.79308,11.104249,786
SHAPE01583,45.793247,11.104368,787
SHAPE01583,45.793365,11.1044,788
SHAPE01583,45.79373,11.104422,789
SHAPE01583,45.793884,11.104446,790
SHAPE01583,45.794132,11.104537,791
SHAPE01583,45.794865,11.104958,792
SHAPE01583,45.795002,11.105001,793
SHAPE01583,45.795162,11.105022,794
SHAPE01583,45.795326,11.104995,795
SHAPE01583,45.795578,11.104943,796
SHAPE01583,45.795742,11.104935,797
SHAPE01583,45.79582,11.104962,798
SHAPE01583,45.795868,11.105037,799
SHAPE01583,45.795868,11.105078,800
SHAPE01583,45.795868,11.105135,801
SHAPE01583,45.795834,11.105199,802
SHAPE01583,45.79578,11.105242,803
SHAPE01583,45.79567,11.105255,804
SHAPE01583,45.795547,11.105261,805
SHAPE01583,45.795322,11.105249,806
SHAPE01583,45.79511,11.105306,807
SHAPE01583,45.79496,11.105303,808
SHAPE01583,45.79467,11.105268,809
SHAPE01583,45.794567,11.105296,810
SHAPE01583,45.794464,11.105399,811
SHAPE01583,45.794407,11.105557,812
SHAPE01583,45.79441,11.105754,813
SHAPE01583,45.79446,11.10588,814
SHAPE01583,45.794598,11.105991,815
SHAPE01583,45.795055,11.106316,816
SHAPE01583,45.79516,11.106438,817
SHAPE01583,45.795208,11.106591,818
SHAPE01583,45.795273,11.106807,819
SHAPE01583,45.794907,11.107034,820
SHAPE01583,45.794186,11.107404,821
SHAPE01583,45.794186,11.107404,822
SHAPE01583,45.79394,11.10753,823
SHAPE01583,45.79393,11.107537,824
SHAPE01583,45.793293,11.107863,825
SHAPE01583,45.792847,11.10817,826
SHAPE01583,45.792583,11.108427,827
SHAPE01583,45.79241,11.108597,828
SHAPE01583,45.792282,11.108735,829
SHAPE01583,45.79219,11.108888,830
SHAPE01583,45.79214,11.109147,831
SHAPE01583,45.792114,11.109379,832
SHAPE01583,45.792107,11.109771,833
SHAPE01583,45.79212,11.110265,834
SHAPE01583,45.792194,11.110827,835
SHAPE01583,45.79241,11.111803,836
SHAPE01583,45.79259,11.112771,837
SHAPE01583,45.792747,11.114644,838
SHAPE01583,45.79274,11.114989,839
SHAPE01583,45.792698,11.115216,840
SHAPE01583,45.792614,11.115389,841
SHAPE01583,45.792473,11.115533,842
SHAPE01583,45.79233,11.115566,843
SHAPE01583,45.79216,11.115589,844
SHAPE01583,45.79202,11.115555,845
SHAPE01583,45.791954,11.115465,846
SHAPE01583,45.7919,11.115325,847
SHAPE01583,45.79178,11.114995,848
SHAPE01583,45.791634,11.114731,849
SHAPE01583,45.79125,11.11427,850
SHAPE01583,45.791,11.113924,851
SHAPE01583,45.79077,11.113514,852
SHAPE01583,45.790432,11.11243,853
SHAPE01583,45.79033,11.112249,854
SHAPE01583,45.790283,11.112177,855
SHAPE01583,45.790054,11.112036,856
SHAPE01583,45.789776,11.11194,857
SHAPE01583,45.789776,11.11194,858
SHAPE01583,45.78969,11.111911,859
SHAPE01583,45.78955,11.111887,860
SHAPE01583,45.78926,11.111843,861
SHAPE01583,45.78907,11.111794,862
SHAPE01583,45.788895,11.111702,863
SHAPE01583,45.78858,11.111462,864
SHAPE01583,45.78817,11.11106,865
SHAPE01583,45.78793,11.110788,866
SHAPE01583,45.787792,11.110582,867
SHAPE01583,45.78768,11.110319,868
SHAPE01583,45.787323,11.109383,869
SHAPE01583,45.78723,11.109228,870
SHAPE01583,45.78719,11.109189,871
SHAPE01583,45.78719,11.109189,872
SHAPE01583,45.787106,11.109113,873
SHAPE01583,45.786945,11.109045,874
SHAPE01583,45.786785,11.109029,875
SHAPE01583,45.78658,11.109092,876
SHAPE01583,45.786377,11.109199,877
SHAPE01583,45.785774,11.109605,878
SHAPE01583,45.785645,11.109685,879
SHAPE01583,45.78553,11.109816,880
SHAPE01583,45.785385,11.110072,881
SHAPE01583,45.78528,11.110387,882
SHAPE01583,45.78509,11.111261,883
SHAPE01583,45.78508,11.111465,884
SHAPE01583,45.785038,11.112023,885
SHAPE01583,45.784977,11.112377,886
SHAPE01583,45.784863,11.11267,887
SHAPE01583,45.78472,11.112908,888
SHAPE01583,45.784565,11.113145,889
SHAPE01583,45.784267,11.113448,890
SHAPE01583,45.78398,11.113729,891
SHAPE01583,45.783733,11.113912,892
SHAPE01583,45.783596,11.113928,893
SHAPE01583,45.783497,11.113892,894
SHAPE01583,45.783398,11.113771,895
SHAPE01583,45.78333,11.113684,896
SHAPE01583,45.783165,11.113619,897
SHAPE01583,45.78302,11.113636,898
SHAPE01583,45.78292,11.113668,899
SHAPE01583,45.782776,11.113748,900
SHAPE01583,45.78268,11.113877,901
SHAPE01583,45.782623,11.114016,902
SHAPE01583,45.782578,11.11412,903
SHAPE01583,45.78251,11.114273,904
SHAPE01583,45.78251,11.114273,905
SHAPE01583,45.78232,11.114684,906
SHAPE01583,45.782265,11.114896,907
SHAPE01583,45.782253,11.115098,908
SHAPE01583,45.782284,11.115376,909
SHAPE01583,45.78232,11.115817,910
SHAPE01583,45.782356,11.1162,911
SHAPE01583,45.78234,11.116606,912
SHAPE01583,45.78236,11.116712,913
SHAPE01583,45.78254,11.11707,914
SHAPE01583,45.78265,11.117471,915
SHAPE01583,45.782665,11.117643,916
SHAPE01583,45.78268,11.117814,917
SHAPE01583,45.7827,11.118549,918
SHAPE01583,45.78271,11.118678,919
SHAPE01585,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE01585,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE01585,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE01585,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE01585,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE01585,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE01585,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE01585,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE01585,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE01585,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE01585,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE01585,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE01585,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE01585,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE01585,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE01585,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE01585,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE01585,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE01585,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE01585,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE01585,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE01585,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE01585,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE01585,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE01585,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE01585,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE01585,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE01585,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE01585,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE01585,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE01585,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE01585,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE01585,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE01585,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE01585,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE01585,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE01585,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE01585,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE01585,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE01585,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE01585,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE01585,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE01585,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE01585,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE01585,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE01585,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE01585,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE01585,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE01585,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE01585,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE01585,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE01585,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE01585,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE01585,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE01585,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE01585,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE01585,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE01585,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE01585,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE01585,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE01585,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE01585,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE01585,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE01585,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE01585,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE01585,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE01585,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE01585,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE01585,46.261368,11.075089,69
SHAPE01585,46.261368,11.075089,70
SHAPE01585,46.26133,11.075061,71
SHAPE01585,46.261086,11.074892,72
SHAPE01585,46.26108,11.075028,73
SHAPE01585,46.261116,11.075193,74
SHAPE01585,46.261177,11.075462,75
SHAPE01585,46.261322,11.075757,76
SHAPE01585,46.261555,11.076065,77
SHAPE01585,46.261753,11.076369,78
SHAPE01585,46.261856,11.076694,79
SHAPE01585,46.261948,11.077056,80
SHAPE01585,46.262024,11.077339,81
SHAPE01585,46.26215,11.077708,82
SHAPE01585,46.262238,11.077914,83
SHAPE01585,46.262375,11.07813,84
SHAPE01585,46.26293,11.078746,85
SHAPE01585,46.263275,11.079165,86
SHAPE01585,46.26335,11.079305,87
SHAPE01585,46.26341,11.079426,88
SHAPE01585,46.263477,11.079599,89
SHAPE01585,46.26359,11.080037,90
SHAPE01585,46.263706,11.080471,91
SHAPE01585,46.26388,11.081136,92
SHAPE01585,46.263893,11.081184,93
SHAPE01585,46.263893,11.081184,94
SHAPE01585,46.263966,11.081465,95
SHAPE01585,46.264168,11.08217,96
SHAPE01585,46.264214,11.082329,97
SHAPE01585,46.264217,11.082352,98
SHAPE01585,46.26431,11.08267,99
SHAPE01585,46.264812,11.083574,100
SHAPE01585,46.26492,11.0838,101
SHAPE01585,46.26519,11.084404,102
SHAPE01585,46.265408,11.084628,103
SHAPE01585,46.265606,11.084882,104
SHAPE01585,46.265724,11.085121,105
SHAPE01585,46.265835,11.085424,106
SHAPE01585,46.265858,11.085513,107
SHAPE01585,46.26587,11.085613,108
SHAPE01585,46.265854,11.085689,109
SHAPE01585,46.2658,11.085815,110
SHAPE01585,46.26575,11.085861,111
SHAPE01585,46.26574,11.085873,112
SHAPE01585,46.265392,11.086186,113
SHAPE01585,46.265392,11.086186,114
SHAPE01585,46.265354,11.086222,115
SHAPE01585,46.26533,11.086241,116
SHAPE01585,46.2651,11.086458,117
SHAPE01585,46.264996,11.086554,118
SHAPE01585,46.264954,11.086663,119
SHAPE01585,46.2649,11.086792,120
SHAPE01585,46.26481,11.086965,121
SHAPE01585,46.264698,11.087113,122
SHAPE01585,46.26447,11.087134,123
SHAPE01585,46.2643,11.087115,124
SHAPE01585,46.264214,11.087107,125
SHAPE01585,46.26412,11.087153,126
SHAPE01585,46.26401,11.087337,127
SHAPE01585,46.263947,11.087531,128
SHAPE01585,46.26394,11.087646,129
SHAPE01585,46.263954,11.087759,130
SHAPE01585,46.264038,11.087948,131
SHAPE01585,46.264156,11.088145,132
SHAPE01585,46.264236,11.08833,133
SHAPE01585,46.264282,11.08854,134
SHAPE01585,46.26428,11.088744,135
SHAPE01585,46.264244,11.088926,136
SHAPE01585,46.264187,11.089094,137
SHAPE01585,46.264137,11.089138,138
SHAPE01585,46.26407,11.089151,139
SHAPE01585,46.26353,11.089108,140
SHAPE01585,46.263447,11.089057,141
SHAPE01585,46.2634,11.088994,142
SHAPE01585,46.26335,11.088894,143
SHAPE01585,46.2633,11.088655,144
SHAPE01585,46.26316,11.088283,145
SHAPE01585,46.262947,11.087877,146
SHAPE01585,46.262856,11.087751,147
SHAPE01585,46.262604,11.087597,148
SHAPE01585,46.262394,11.087434,149
SHAPE01585,46.262306,11.087356,150
SHAPE01585,46.26223,11.087247,151
SHAPE01585,46.262177,11.087061,152
SHAPE01585,46.262135,11.086454,153
SHAPE01585,46.262123,11.086216,154
SHAPE01585,46.262024,11.085943,155
SHAPE01585,46.261944,11.085827,156
SHAPE01585,46.261814,11.085713,157
SHAPE01585,46.261303,11.085306,158
SHAPE01585,46.260525,11.08472,159
SHAPE01585,46.26043,11.084641,160
SHAPE01585,46.26043,11.084641,161
SHAPE01585,46.260284,11.084524,162
SHAPE01585,46.2602,11.084459,163
SHAPE01585,46.259975,11.084232,164
SHAPE01585,46.259884,11.084141,165
SHAPE01585,46.259808,11.084029,166
SHAPE01585,46.259693,11.083862,167
SHAPE01585,46.259533,11.083656,168
SHAPE01585,46.259354,11.083474,169
SHAPE01585,46.259323,11.083446,170
SHAPE01585,46.259167,11.083356,171
SHAPE01585,46.258938,11.083239,172
SHAPE01585,46.258152,11.082842,173
SHAPE01585,46.257942,11.082736,174
SHAPE01585,46.257915,11.082723,175
SHAPE01585,46.257915,11.082723,176
SHAPE01585,46.25763,11.08259,177
SHAPE01585,46.257545,11.082556,178
SHAPE01585,46.257202,11.082422,179
SHAPE01585,46.257114,11.082386,180
SHAPE01585,46.25707,11.082348,181
SHAPE01585,46.25702,11.082259,182
SHAPE01585,46.25685,11.081903,183
SHAPE01585,46.256752,11.081701,184
SHAPE01585,46.256634,11.081457,185
SHAPE01585,46.25653,11.081228,186
SHAPE01585,46.256474,11.081132,187
SHAPE01585,46.25642,11.08104,188
SHAPE01585,46.256348,11.080914,189
SHAPE01585,46.256065,11.080475,190
SHAPE01585,46.255978,11.080399,191
SHAPE01585,46.255806,11.080306,192
SHAPE01585,46.25566,11.080288,193
SHAPE01585,46.25552,11.080228,194
SHAPE01585,46.255177,11.079842,195
SHAPE01585,46.2548,11.07942,196
SHAPE01585,46.25463,11.079222,197
SHAPE01585,46.254467,11.079048,198
SHAPE01585,46.254295,11.078936,199
SHAPE01585,46.254097,11.078939,200
SHAPE01585,46.25395,11.078992,201
SHAPE01585,46.253876,11.079036,202
SHAPE01585,46.25376,11.079056,203
SHAPE01585,46.25366,11.079043,204
SHAPE01585,46.253605,11.078979,205
SHAPE01585,46.25357,11.07889,206
SHAPE01585,46.253563,11.078801,207
SHAPE01585,46.253567,11.078695,208
SHAPE01585,46.253563,11.078412,209
SHAPE01585,46.25355,11.078301,210
SHAPE01585,46.25348,11.078071,211
SHAPE01585,46.253376,11.078008,212
SHAPE01585,46.25323,11.077934,213
SHAPE01585,46.25309,11.077851,214
SHAPE01585,46.253033,11.077753,215
SHAPE01585,46.253002,11.077648,216
SHAPE01585,46.252983,11.077412,217
SHAPE01585,46.25298,11.077199,218
SHAPE01585,46.252945,11.076975,219
SHAPE01585,46.252823,11.076785,220
SHAPE01585,46.252567,11.076497,221
SHAPE01585,46.252415,11.076303,222
SHAPE01585,46.252243,11.076077,223
SHAPE01585,46.252003,11.07577,224
SHAPE01585,46.25186,11.075528,225
SHAPE01585,46.251724,11.075165,226
SHAPE01585,46.251617,11.074752,227
SHAPE01585,46.251534,11.074542,228
SHAPE01585,46.251396,11.074369,229
SHAPE01585,46.250988,11.074077,230
SHAPE01585,46.250755,11.073824,231
SHAPE01585,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE01585,46.250546,11.073442,233
SHAPE01585,46.25019,11.072739,234
SHAPE01585,46.24986,11.072389,235
SHAPE01585,46.249756,11.072309,236
SHAPE01585,46.249683,11.07218,237
SHAPE01585,46.249634,11.071803,238
SHAPE01585,46.249615,11.071623,239
SHAPE01585,46.249493,11.071365,240
SHAPE01585,46.249264,11.070962,241
SHAPE01585,46.24918,11.07079,242
SHAPE01585,46.24914,11.07071,243
SHAPE01585,46.249096,11.07045,244
SHAPE01585,46.249123,11.069704,245
SHAPE01585,46.249126,11.069557,246
SHAPE01585,46.24913,11.069419,247
SHAPE01585,46.24911,11.069231,248
SHAPE01585,46.249107,11.069181,249
SHAPE01585,46.249084,11.06905,250
SHAPE01585,46.249012,11.068915,251
SHAPE01585,46.249012,11.068915,252
SHAPE01585,46.248966,11.068873,253
SHAPE01585,46.24892,11.068827,254
SHAPE01585,46.24879,11.068699,255
SHAPE01585,46.2487,11.068598,256
SHAPE01585,46.248623,11.068469,257
SHAPE01585,46.248547,11.068189,258
SHAPE01585,46.248528,11.068116,259
SHAPE01585,46.248493,11.06797,260
SHAPE01585,46.248344,11.067542,261
SHAPE01585,46.248184,11.067194,262
SHAPE01585,46.24796,11.066739,263
SHAPE01585,46.247765,11.066524,264
SHAPE01585,46.247253,11.066075,265
SHAPE01585,46.24721,11.066041,266
SHAPE01585,46.247044,11.065907,267
SHAPE01585,46.246845,11.065752,268
SHAPE01585,46.246574,11.0656,269
SHAPE01585,46.246292,11.065453,270
SHAPE01585,46.246063,11.065331,271
SHAPE01585,46.24592,11.065255,272
SHAPE01585,46.24559,11.0651,273
SHAPE01585,46.245068,11.064877,274
SHAPE01585,46.24486,11.064765,275
SHAPE01585,46.244713,11.064636,276
SHAPE01585,46.244534,11.064533,277
SHAPE01585,46.244267,11.064422,278
SHAPE01585,46.243618,11.064205,279
SHAPE01585,46.243362,11.064108,280
SHAPE01585,46.243324,11.06409,281
SHAPE01585,46.243294,11.064074,282
SHAPE01585,46.24326,11.064057,283
SHAPE01585,46.243076,11.063911,284
SHAPE01585,46.243076,11.063911,285
SHAPE01585,46.242943,11.063803,286
SHAPE01585,46.24289,11.063744,287
SHAPE01585,46.242447,11.063208,288
SHAPE01585,46.242317,11.063081,289
SHAPE01585,46.242126,11.062908,290
SHAPE01585,46.241673,11.062615,291
SHAPE01585,46.241455,11.062484,292
SHAPE01585,46.241207,11.062322,293
SHAPE01585,46.241028,11.062248,294
SHAPE01585,46.240856,11.06221,295
SHAPE01585,46.240635,11.062162,296
SHAPE01585,46.24027,11.062095,297
SHAPE01585,46.240177,11.062087,298
SHAPE01585,46.240063,11.062099,299
SHAPE01585,46.23996,11.062122,300
SHAPE01585,46.23967,11.062285,301
SHAPE01585,46.23962,11.062304,302
SHAPE01585,46.23951,11.06233,303
SHAPE01585,46.23947,11.062334,304
SHAPE01585,46.23947,11.062334,305
SHAPE01585,46.239395,11.062344,306
SHAPE01585,46.239285,11.062385,307
SHAPE01585,46.239212,11.06241,308
SHAPE01585,46.239017,11.062549,309
SHAPE01585,46.238926,11.062594,310
SHAPE01585,46.23884,11.062566,311
SHAPE01585,46.238724,11.062625,312
SHAPE01585,46.23852,11.062689,313
SHAPE01585,46.238346,11.062701,314
SHAPE01585,46.238194,11.062689,315
SHAPE01585,46.238045,11.062578,316
SHAPE01585,46.237755,11.062392,317
SHAPE01585,46.237556,11.062338,318
SHAPE01585,46.237373,11.062351,319
SHAPE01585,46.23717,11.062389,320
SHAPE01585,46.237007,11.062415,321
SHAPE01585,46.236824,11.062337,322
SHAPE01585,46.236675,11.062301,323
SHAPE01585,46.23654,11.062288,324
SHAPE01585,46.236412,11.062318,325
SHAPE01585,46.236305,11.062405,326
SHAPE01585,46.236088,11.062556,327
SHAPE01585,46.23591,11.062637,328
SHAPE01585,46.235657,11.062714,329
SHAPE01585,46.235188,11.062892,330
SHAPE01585,46.235012,11.062951,331
SHAPE01585,46.234917,11.062947,332
SHAPE01585,46.234814,11.06292,333
SHAPE01585,46.234684,11.062938,334
SHAPE01585,46.23455,11.062977,335
SHAPE01585,46.234417,11.062958,336
SHAPE01585,46.234158,11.06288,337
SHAPE01585,46.23397,11.062832,338
SHAPE01585,46.23392,11.062827,339
SHAPE01585,46.23374,11.06286,340
SHAPE01585,46.233494,11.062935,341
SHAPE01585,46.233215,11.063055,342
SHAPE01585,46.233185,11.063075,343
SHAPE01585,46.233128,11.063115,344
SHAPE01585,46.233013,11.063211,345
SHAPE01585,46.232895,11.063435,346
SHAPE01585,46.23274,11.063757,347
SHAPE01585,46.232525,11.064261,348
SHAPE01585,46.232433,11.064693,349
SHAPE01585,46.232277,11.066687,350
SHAPE01585,46.232277,11.067029,351
SHAPE01585,46.232285,11.067293,352
SHAPE01585,46.232273,11.06741,353
SHAPE01585,46.23225,11.067526,354
SHAPE01585,46.232117,11.067704,355
SHAPE01585,46.23188,11.067942,356
SHAPE01585,46.23161,11.06825,357
SHAPE01585,46.231506,11.068325,358
SHAPE01585,46.23112,11.068576,359
SHAPE01585,46.23098,11.06874,360
SHAPE01585,46.230896,11.068939,361
SHAPE01585,46.23084,11.069237,362
SHAPE01585,46.230843,11.069603,363
SHAPE01585,46.23079,11.069745,364
SHAPE01585,46.230694,11.069931,365
SHAPE01585,46.23038,11.07034,366
SHAPE01585,46.2302,11.070577,367
SHAPE01585,46.22988,11.071042,368
SHAPE01585,46.22973,11.071451,369
SHAPE01585,46.229633,11.071882,370
SHAPE01585,46.229645,11.072199,371
SHAPE01585,46.229656,11.072394,372
SHAPE01585,46.22965,11.072524,373
SHAPE01585,46.229588,11.072713,374
SHAPE01585,46.229496,11.072836,375
SHAPE01585,46.229206,11.07303,376
SHAPE01585,46.228878,11.073325,377
SHAPE01585,46.228653,11.073639,378
SHAPE01585,46.228287,11.074317,379
SHAPE01585,46.228065,11.074762,380
SHAPE01585,46.22787,11.07516,381
SHAPE01585,46.22771,11.0755,382
SHAPE01585,46.227573,11.075913,383
SHAPE01585,46.227554,11.075992,384
SHAPE01585,46.227524,11.076223,385
SHAPE01585,46.227505,11.076554,386
SHAPE01585,46.22748,11.076862,387
SHAPE01585,46.22744,11.077043,388
SHAPE01585,46.22734,11.077277,389
SHAPE01585,46.226414,11.078625,390
SHAPE01585,46.22599,11.07924,391
SHAPE01585,46.225746,11.079593,392
SHAPE01585,46.22554,11.079771,393
SHAPE01585,46.224697,11.080482,394
SHAPE01585,46.22435,11.080739,395
SHAPE01585,46.224247,11.0808,396
SHAPE01585,46.22415,11.080777,397
SHAPE01585,46.22407,11.0807,398
SHAPE01585,46.224064,11.080636,399
SHAPE01585,46.224056,11.080603,400
SHAPE01585,46.224033,11.08055,401
SHAPE01585,46.224,11.08051,402
SHAPE01585,46.223957,11.080487,403
SHAPE01585,46.223907,11.080483,404
SHAPE01585,46.223858,11.080503,405
SHAPE01585,46.22382,11.080544,406
SHAPE01585,46.22379,11.080604,407
SHAPE01585,46.22372,11.080648,408
SHAPE01585,46.22365,11.080722,409
SHAPE01585,46.22359,11.080811,410
SHAPE01585,46.22345,11.080936,411
SHAPE01585,46.223396,11.081045,412
SHAPE01585,46.223312,11.081232,413
SHAPE01585,46.223244,11.081407,414
SHAPE01585,46.223186,11.08163,415
SHAPE01585,46.223026,11.082431,416
SHAPE01585,46.222893,11.082748,417
SHAPE01585,46.22288,11.08285,418
SHAPE01585,46.2227,11.082926,419
SHAPE01585,46.22135,11.083506,420
SHAPE01585,46.220833,11.083819,421
SHAPE01585,46.22041,11.084103,422
SHAPE01585,46.22,11.084373,423
SHAPE01585,46.219913,11.084432,424
SHAPE01585,46.219776,11.084528,425
SHAPE01585,46.219456,11.084737,426
SHAPE01585,46.21916,11.084941,427
SHAPE01585,46.21872,11.085305,428
SHAPE01585,46.21843,11.085588,429
SHAPE01585,46.21834,11.085662,430
SHAPE01585,46.218277,11.085729,431
SHAPE01585,46.217697,11.086322,432
SHAPE01585,46.217476,11.086535,433
SHAPE01585,46.217037,11.086967,434
SHAPE01585,46.216858,11.087158,435
SHAPE01585,46.216858,11.087158,436
SHAPE01585,46.216713,11.08731,437
SHAPE01585,46.21667,11.087355,438
SHAPE01585,46.21654,11.087496,439
SHAPE01585,46.216312,11.087742,440
SHAPE01585,46.21625,11.087809,441
SHAPE01585,46.216106,11.087963,442
SHAPE01585,46.216072,11.088003,443
SHAPE01585,46.215984,11.088097,444
SHAPE01585,46.215862,11.088228,445
SHAPE01585,46.215523,11.088563,446
SHAPE01585,46.215244,11.088838,447
SHAPE01585,46.21494,11.089156,448
SHAPE01585,46.214874,11.089226,449
SHAPE01585,46.214466,11.089626,450
SHAPE01585,46.21428,11.089789,451
SHAPE01585,46.214172,11.089888,452
SHAPE01585,46.214127,11.089924,453
SHAPE01585,46.21409,11.089958,454
SHAPE01585,46.213737,11.090273,455
SHAPE01585,46.21364,11.090376,456
SHAPE01585,46.213497,11.090527,457
SHAPE01585,46.213566,11.090631,458
SHAPE01585,46.213657,11.090768,459
SHAPE01585,46.21372,11.090863,460
SHAPE01585,46.213974,11.091249,461
SHAPE01585,46.21401,11.091302,462
SHAPE01585,46.214027,11.091331,463
SHAPE01585,46.214157,11.091526,464
SHAPE01585,46.214237,11.091647,465
SHAPE01585,46.21425,11.091661,466
SHAPE01585,46.214497,11.092035,467
SHAPE01585,46.214397,11.092156,468
SHAPE01585,46.214085,11.092553,469
SHAPE01585,46.213757,11.092965,470
SHAPE01585,46.213562,11.093161,471
SHAPE01585,46.213364,11.093349,472
SHAPE01589,45.808247,10.953395,1
SHAPE01589,45.808113,10.953253,2
SHAPE01589,45.80775,10.953113,3
SHAPE01589,45.807533,10.952999,4
SHAPE01589,45.80722,10.952547,5
SHAPE01589,45.80681,10.952182,6
SHAPE01589,45.806595,10.952062,7
SHAPE01589,45.80645,10.952045,8
SHAPE01589,45.80638,10.952077,9
SHAPE01589,45.806313,10.952127,10
SHAPE01589,45.80629,10.952168,11
SHAPE01589,45.80629,10.952168,12
SHAPE01589,45.806213,10.952301,13
SHAPE01589,45.806137,10.952515,14
SHAPE01589,45.806087,10.952685,15
SHAPE01589,45.806046,10.952857,16
SHAPE01589,45.806046,10.952957,17
SHAPE01589,45.806084,10.953051,18
SHAPE01589,45.80615,10.953097,19
SHAPE01589,45.806232,10.953092,20
SHAPE01589,45.806484,10.953087,21
SHAPE01589,45.8066,10.953121,22
SHAPE01589,45.806698,10.953204,23
SHAPE01589,45.806805,10.953271,24
SHAPE01589,45.80692,10.953378,25
SHAPE01589,45.80702,10.953504,26
SHAPE01589,45.8071,10.953737,27
SHAPE01589,45.80717,10.954055,28
SHAPE01589,45.807167,10.954253,29
SHAPE01589,45.807137,10.954445,30
SHAPE01589,45.807148,10.954643,31
SHAPE01589,45.8072,10.954729,32
SHAPE01589,45.807255,10.954821,33
SHAPE01589,45.807365,10.954984,34
SHAPE01589,45.80743,10.955104,35
SHAPE01589,45.80742,10.955259,36
SHAPE01589,45.8074,10.955684,37
SHAPE01589,45.80741,10.955861,38
SHAPE01589,45.80745,10.956059,39
SHAPE01589,45.807556,10.956286,40
SHAPE01589,45.807613,10.956487,41
SHAPE01589,45.807636,10.956732,42
SHAPE01589,45.807636,10.957193,43
SHAPE01589,45.80769,10.957485,44
SHAPE01589,45.807713,10.957622,45
SHAPE01589,45.80814,10.958523,46
SHAPE01589,45.80837,10.958952,47
SHAPE01589,45.80844,10.959195,48
SHAPE01589,45.808464,10.959412,49
SHAPE01589,45.808483,10.959483,50
SHAPE01589,45.8085,10.959538,51
SHAPE01589,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE01589,45.808876,10.96012,53
SHAPE01589,45.808956,10.960253,54
SHAPE01589,45.80901,10.960402,55
SHAPE01589,45.809044,10.960585,56
SHAPE01589,45.809105,10.961065,57
SHAPE01589,45.809128,10.961247,58
SHAPE01589,45.809116,10.961475,59
SHAPE01589,45.809013,10.961954,60
SHAPE01589,45.808983,10.962754,61
SHAPE01589,45.808994,10.962925,62
SHAPE01589,45.80907,10.963144,63
SHAPE01589,45.80918,10.963373,64
SHAPE01589,45.80921,10.963548,65
SHAPE01589,45.80921,10.963685,66
SHAPE01589,45.809174,10.963905,67
SHAPE01589,45.809116,10.964107,68
SHAPE01589,45.809017,10.96435,69
SHAPE01589,45.80888,10.964607,70
SHAPE01589,45.808826,10.965123,71
SHAPE01589,45.808712,10.965514,72
SHAPE01589,45.80869,10.965893,73
SHAPE01589,45.80871,10.966139,74
SHAPE01589,45.80869,10.966297,75
SHAPE01589,45.80861,10.966817,76
SHAPE01589,45.80859,10.967175,77
SHAPE01589,45.808613,10.967515,78
SHAPE01589,45.808693,10.967857,79
SHAPE01589,45.808693,10.967857,80
SHAPE01589,45.80874,10.96805,81
SHAPE01589,45.808754,10.968328,82
SHAPE01589,45.808716,10.968762,83
SHAPE01589,45.808765,10.968938,84
SHAPE01589,45.808865,10.969256,85
SHAPE01589,45.808937,10.969386,86
SHAPE01589,45.809,10.969506,87
SHAPE01589,45.80903,10.969623,88
SHAPE01589,45.809032,10.96977,89
SHAPE01589,45.809002,10.969949,90
SHAPE01589,45.80891,10.97023,91
SHAPE01589,45.808895,10.970386,92
SHAPE01589,45.808903,10.970596,93
SHAPE01589,45.808903,10.970731,94
SHAPE01589,45.8089,10.970838,95
SHAPE01589,45.80886,10.970918,96
SHAPE01589,45.8088,10.970955,97
SHAPE01589,45.808613,10.970993,98
SHAPE01589,45.80839,10.970983,99
SHAPE01589,45.808186,10.97099,100
SHAPE01589,45.808117,10.970937,101
SHAPE01589,45.808075,10.970905,102
SHAPE01589,45.808037,10.970854,103
SHAPE01589,45.808037,10.970854,104
SHAPE01589,45.808075,10.970905,105
SHAPE01589,45.808117,10.970937,106
SHAPE01589,45.808186,10.97099,107
SHAPE01589,45.808125,10.971054,108
SHAPE01589,45.80809,10.971149,109
SHAPE01589,45.80802,10.971317,110
SHAPE01589,45.80794,10.971562,111
SHAPE01589,45.80794,10.971562,112
SHAPE01589,45.80786,10.971762,113
SHAPE01589,45.80773,10.971994,114
SHAPE01589,45.80767,10.97203,115
SHAPE01589,45.80759,10.972048,116
SHAPE01589,45.8075,10.972059,117
SHAPE01589,45.807404,10.972051,118
SHAPE01589,45.806953,10.971889,119
SHAPE01589,45.80659,10.971725,120
SHAPE01589,45.806477,10.971704,121
SHAPE01589,45.806362,10.971725,122
SHAPE01589,45.806206,10.971789,123
SHAPE01589,45.805225,10.972394,124
SHAPE01589,45.805107,10.972517,125
SHAPE01589,45.805023,10.972648,126
SHAPE01589,45.805008,10.972901,127
SHAPE01589,45.805027,10.973001,128
SHAPE01589,45.805077,10.973127,129
SHAPE01589,45.805206,10.973234,130
SHAPE01589,45.8054,10.973365,131
SHAPE01589,45.805622,10.973454,132
SHAPE01589,45.805706,10.973539,133
SHAPE01589,45.805767,10.973733,134
SHAPE01589,45.805763,10.973976,135
SHAPE01589,45.805744,10.974659,136
SHAPE01589,45.80575,10.975044,137
SHAPE01589,45.805786,10.975176,138
SHAPE01589,45.805607,10.975157,139
SHAPE01589,45.805607,10.975157,140
SHAPE01589,45.805786,10.975176,141
SHAPE01589,45.805832,10.975223,142
SHAPE01589,45.806023,10.975327,143
SHAPE01589,45.806656,10.975613,144
SHAPE01589,45.806908,10.975742,145
SHAPE01589,45.807026,10.975858,146
SHAPE01589,45.80714,10.976059,147
SHAPE01589,45.807224,10.976259,148
SHAPE01589,45.807285,10.97643,149
SHAPE01589,45.807396,10.976695,150
SHAPE01589,45.807503,10.976861,151
SHAPE01589,45.80785,10.977272,152
SHAPE01589,45.808144,10.977473,153
SHAPE01589,45.808273,10.977561,154
SHAPE01589,45.808556,10.977715,155
SHAPE01589,45.808556,10.977715,156
SHAPE01589,45.808685,10.977784,157
SHAPE01589,45.809658,10.978372,158
SHAPE01589,45.809834,10.978496,159
SHAPE01589,45.809937,10.978609,160
SHAPE01589,45.81029,10.979253,161
SHAPE01589,45.81029,10.979253,162
SHAPE01589,45.81058,10.979775,163
SHAPE01589,45.810497,10.979839,164
SHAPE01589,45.810448,10.979942,165
SHAPE01589,45.810436,10.980134,166
SHAPE01589,45.810608,10.980683,167
SHAPE01589,45.810642,10.980998,168
SHAPE01589,45.810646,10.981027,169
SHAPE01589,45.810696,10.98131,170
SHAPE01589,45.8108,10.981517,171
SHAPE01589,45.810875,10.981621,172
SHAPE01589,45.810883,10.981712,173
SHAPE01589,45.810852,10.981791,174
SHAPE01589,45.81081,10.981821,175
SHAPE01589,45.810764,10.981812,176
SHAPE01589,45.810722,10.981776,177
SHAPE01589,45.81067,10.981692,178
SHAPE01589,45.810608,10.981566,179
SHAPE01589,45.810486,10.981405,180
SHAPE01589,45.810387,10.98132,181
SHAPE01589,45.810246,10.981243,182
SHAPE01589,45.809917,10.981066,183
SHAPE01589,45.80965,10.980906,184
SHAPE01589,45.809486,10.980783,185
SHAPE01589,45.809425,10.980705,186
SHAPE01589,45.80927,10.980499,187
SHAPE01589,45.809177,10.980459,188
SHAPE01589,45.809113,10.980494,189
SHAPE01589,45.80909,10.980567,190
SHAPE01589,45.809097,10.98064,191
SHAPE01589,45.80916,10.980803,192
SHAPE01589,45.809193,10.980899,193
SHAPE01589,45.809288,10.981058,194
SHAPE01589,45.809288,10.981058,195
SHAPE01589,45.809376,10.98121,196
SHAPE01589,45.80945,10.981414,197
SHAPE01589,45.809517,10.98176,198
SHAPE01589,45.80961,10.982158,199
SHAPE01589,45.80967,10.982548,200
SHAPE01589,45.809685,10.982697,201
SHAPE01589,45.809673,10.982898,202
SHAPE01589,45.80961,10.983204,203
SHAPE01589,45.8096,10.983476,204
SHAPE01589,45.809612,10.983624,205
SHAPE01589,45.809597,10.983739,206
SHAPE01589,45.80956,10.983798,207
SHAPE01589,45.80952,10.983818,208
SHAPE01589,45.80949,10.983814,209
SHAPE01589,45.80946,10.983788,210
SHAPE01589,45.80943,10.98372,211
SHAPE01589,45.809402,10.983502,212
SHAPE01589,45.80938,10.983217,213
SHAPE01589,45.809345,10.983006,214
SHAPE01589,45.80925,10.982786,215
SHAPE01589,45.80911,10.982635,216
SHAPE01589,45.808926,10.982527,217
SHAPE01589,45.808598,10.982435,218
SHAPE01589,45.80839,10.982244,219
SHAPE01589,45.808235,10.982059,220
SHAPE01589,45.808083,10.981874,221
SHAPE01589,45.808083,10.981874,222
SHAPE01589,45.80794,10.981688,223
SHAPE01589,45.8077,10.981381,224
SHAPE01589,45.80757,10.981264,225
SHAPE01589,45.807446,10.981198,226
SHAPE01589,45.807053,10.981035,227
SHAPE01589,45.80667,10.980844,228
SHAPE01589,45.806618,10.980824,229
SHAPE01589,45.80621,10.980691,230
SHAPE01589,45.806034,10.980553,231
SHAPE01589,45.805916,10.980392,232
SHAPE01589,45.80583,10.980237,233
SHAPE01589,45.80579,10.980063,234
SHAPE01589,45.805782,10.979692,235
SHAPE01589,45.80577,10.97942,236
SHAPE01589,45.80575,10.979295,237
SHAPE01589,45.805706,10.979215,238
SHAPE01589,45.805614,10.979156,239
SHAPE01589,45.805515,10.979156,240
SHAPE01589,45.805496,10.979167,241
SHAPE01589,45.805496,10.979167,242
SHAPE01589,45.805447,10.979195,243
SHAPE01589,45.80538,10.979266,244
SHAPE01589,45.805187,10.979466,245
SHAPE01589,45.804955,10.979601,246
SHAPE01589,45.804752,10.979643,247
SHAPE01589,45.804527,10.979677,248
SHAPE01589,45.804268,10.979671,249
SHAPE01589,45.804058,10.979613,250
SHAPE01589,45.803833,10.97952,251
SHAPE01589,45.80341,10.979274,252
SHAPE01589,45.803123,10.979064,253
SHAPE01589,45.802776,10.978786,254
SHAPE01589,45.80252,10.978574,255
SHAPE01589,45.802353,10.978415,256
SHAPE01589,45.802208,10.978209,257
SHAPE01589,45.802135,10.978079,258
SHAPE01589,45.80207,10.977967,259
SHAPE01589,45.801964,10.977764,260
SHAPE01589,45.801876,10.977556,261
SHAPE01589,45.801846,10.977327,262
SHAPE01589,45.80183,10.977049,263
SHAPE01589,45.801815,10.976805,264
SHAPE01589,45.8018,10.976665,265
SHAPE01589,45.80174,10.976487,266
SHAPE01589,45.80162,10.976251,267
SHAPE01589,45.801495,10.976034,268
SHAPE01589,45.801315,10.975734,269
SHAPE01589,45.80115,10.975469,270
SHAPE01589,45.801094,10.975349,271
SHAPE01589,45.801056,10.975235,272
SHAPE01589,45.80104,10.975102,273
SHAPE01589,45.80105,10.974975,274
SHAPE01589,45.801105,10.974747,275
SHAPE01589,45.80112,10.974601,276
SHAPE01589,45.801105,10.97454,277
SHAPE01589,45.801067,10.974486,278
SHAPE01589,45.801018,10.974471,279
SHAPE01589,45.800957,10.974508,280
SHAPE01589,45.800896,10.974624,281
SHAPE01589,45.80084,10.974904,282
SHAPE01589,45.80073,10.975253,283
SHAPE01589,45.800617,10.97556,284
SHAPE01589,45.80053,10.975906,285
SHAPE01589,45.800484,10.976081,286
SHAPE01589,45.800484,10.976081,287
SHAPE01589,45.80046,10.976178,288
SHAPE01589,45.800457,10.976408,289
SHAPE01589,45.80048,10.976701,290
SHAPE01589,45.80052,10.976847,291
SHAPE01589,45.80058,10.977057,292
SHAPE01589,45.80059,10.977208,293
SHAPE01589,45.80056,10.977343,294
SHAPE01589,45.80052,10.977455,295
SHAPE01589,45.80047,10.977562,296
SHAPE01589,45.800346,10.977741,297
SHAPE01589,45.800224,10.978008,298
SHAPE01589,45.800144,10.978159,299
SHAPE01589,45.80007,10.978213,300
SHAPE01589,45.8,10.978198,301
SHAPE01589,45.799957,10.978141,302
SHAPE01589,45.79994,10.978076,303
SHAPE01589,45.79995,10.977954,304
SHAPE01589,45.800034,10.977734,305
SHAPE01589,45.800037,10.977603,306
SHAPE01589,45.79999,10.977497,307
SHAPE01589,45.799934,10.977428,308
SHAPE01589,45.799843,10.977376,309
SHAPE01589,45.799732,10.977343,310
SHAPE01589,45.799553,10.977237,311
SHAPE01589,45.799454,10.977085,312
SHAPE01589,45.799397,10.976962,313
SHAPE01589,45.799374,10.976842,314
SHAPE01589,45.799355,10.976618,315
SHAPE01589,45.799297,10.975131,316
SHAPE01589,45.79929,10.97492,317
SHAPE01589,45.799248,10.974753,318
SHAPE01589,45.799168,10.974622,319
SHAPE01589,45.799053,10.97454,320
SHAPE01589,45.798744,10.974418,321
SHAPE01589,45.798485,10.974314,322
SHAPE01589,45.798294,10.974227,323
SHAPE01589,45.797916,10.974071,324
SHAPE01589,45.79774,10.974002,325
SHAPE01589,45.797604,10.973881,326
SHAPE01589,45.79748,10.973638,327
SHAPE01589,45.797432,10.973581,328
SHAPE01589,45.79733,10.973515,329
SHAPE01589,45.797184,10.973534,330
SHAPE01589,45.797054,10.973617,331
SHAPE01589,45.796967,10.973719,332
SHAPE01589,45.796883,10.973779,333
SHAPE01589,45.796818,10.97379,334
SHAPE01589,45.796753,10.973769,335
SHAPE01589,45.796726,10.973757,336
SHAPE01589,45.79669,10.973739,337
SHAPE01589,45.796654,10.973669,338
SHAPE01589,45.796608,10.973573,339
SHAPE01589,45.796597,10.973429,340
SHAPE01589,45.79665,10.973187,341
SHAPE01589,45.796684,10.972969,342
SHAPE01589,45.796684,10.972773,343
SHAPE01589,45.796604,10.972495,344
SHAPE01589,45.796494,10.972374,345
SHAPE01589,45.796425,10.972313,346
SHAPE01589,45.796288,10.97227,347
SHAPE01589,45.796043,10.972215,348
SHAPE01589,45.795982,10.972185,349
SHAPE01589,45.79594,10.972138,350
SHAPE01589,45.795963,10.97233,351
SHAPE01589,45.79609,10.972649,352
SHAPE01589,45.796177,10.972862,353
SHAPE01589,45.796185,10.97303,354
SHAPE01589,45.79613,10.973188,355
SHAPE01589,45.795773,10.973737,356
SHAPE01589,45.795696,10.973835,357
SHAPE01589,45.79562,10.973909,358
SHAPE01589,45.795483,10.97401,359
SHAPE01589,45.79539,10.974108,360
SHAPE01589,45.79536,10.974232,361
SHAPE01589,45.795383,10.974292,362
SHAPE01591,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE01591,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE01591,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE01591,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE01591,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE01591,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE01591,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE01591,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE01591,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE01591,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE01591,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE01591,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE01591,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE01591,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE01591,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE01591,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE01591,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE01591,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE01591,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE01591,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE01591,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE01591,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE01591,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE01591,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE01591,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE01591,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE01591,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE01591,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE01591,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE01591,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE01591,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE01591,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE01591,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE01591,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE01591,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE01591,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE01591,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE01591,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE01591,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE01591,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE01591,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE01591,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE01591,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE01591,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE01591,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE01591,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE01591,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE01591,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE01591,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE01591,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE01591,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE01591,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE01591,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE01591,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE01591,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE01591,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE01591,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE01591,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE01591,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE01591,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE01591,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE01591,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE01591,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE01591,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE01591,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE01591,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE01591,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE01591,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE01591,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE01591,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE01591,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE01591,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE01591,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE01591,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE01591,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE01591,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE01591,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE01591,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE01591,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE01591,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE01591,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE01591,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE01591,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE01591,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE01591,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE01591,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE01591,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE01591,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE01591,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE01591,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE01591,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE01591,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE01591,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE01591,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE01591,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE01591,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE01591,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE01591,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE01591,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE01591,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE01591,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE01591,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE01591,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE01591,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE01591,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE01591,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE01591,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE01591,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE01591,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE01591,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE01591,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE01591,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE01591,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE01591,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE01591,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE01591,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE01591,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE01591,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE01591,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE01591,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE01591,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE01591,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE01591,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE01591,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE01591,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE01591,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE01591,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE01591,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE01591,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE01591,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE01591,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE01591,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE01591,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE01591,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE01591,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE01591,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE01591,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE01591,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE01591,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE01591,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE01591,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE01591,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE01591,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE01591,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE01591,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE01591,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE01591,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE01591,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE01591,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE01591,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE01591,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE01591,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE01591,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE01591,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE01591,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE01591,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE01591,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE01591,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE01591,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE01591,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE01591,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE01591,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE01591,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE01591,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE01591,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE01591,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE01591,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE01591,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE01591,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE01591,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE01591,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE01591,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE01591,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE01591,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE01591,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE01591,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE01591,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE01591,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE01591,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE01591,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE01591,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE01591,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE01591,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE01591,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE01591,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE01591,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE01591,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE01591,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE01591,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE01591,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE01591,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE01591,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE01591,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE01591,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE01591,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE01591,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE01591,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE01591,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE01591,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE01591,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE01591,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE01591,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE01591,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE01591,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE01591,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE01591,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE01591,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE01591,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE01591,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE01591,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE01591,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE01591,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE01591,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE01591,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE01591,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE01591,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE01591,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE01591,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE01591,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE01591,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE01591,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE01591,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE01591,46.193073,11.260289,223
SHAPE01591,46.19297,11.260358,224
SHAPE01591,46.19285,11.260387,225
SHAPE01591,46.192745,11.260375,226
SHAPE01591,46.19266,11.260342,227
SHAPE01591,46.192284,11.260079,228
SHAPE01591,46.191956,11.259797,229
SHAPE01591,46.191853,11.259613,230
SHAPE01591,46.19178,11.259489,231
SHAPE01591,46.19175,11.259425,232
SHAPE01591,46.1916,11.259121,233
SHAPE01591,46.19151,11.25894,234
SHAPE01591,46.19151,11.25894,235
SHAPE01591,46.191498,11.25892,236
SHAPE01591,46.19138,11.258759,237
SHAPE01591,46.19129,11.258687,238
SHAPE01591,46.19117,11.258636,239
SHAPE01591,46.190178,11.258458,240
SHAPE01591,46.189682,11.258358,241
SHAPE01591,46.18958,11.258342,242
SHAPE01591,46.18939,11.258324,243
SHAPE01591,46.189102,11.258297,244
SHAPE01591,46.188866,11.258435,245
SHAPE01591,46.188576,11.258755,246
SHAPE01591,46.188435,11.258842,247
SHAPE01591,46.188232,11.258928,248
SHAPE01591,46.18806,11.258944,249
SHAPE01591,46.18794,11.25889,250
SHAPE01591,46.187912,11.258866,251
SHAPE01591,46.187653,11.258529,252
SHAPE01591,46.187553,11.258442,253
SHAPE01591,46.187458,11.258392,254
SHAPE01591,46.187458,11.258392,255
SHAPE01591,46.187416,11.258371,256
SHAPE01591,46.18735,11.258343,257
SHAPE01591,46.187046,11.258269,258
SHAPE01591,46.186863,11.2582,259
SHAPE01591,46.186756,11.258169,260
SHAPE01591,46.186676,11.258136,261
SHAPE01591,46.186584,11.258049,262
SHAPE01591,46.186474,11.257873,263
SHAPE01591,46.18625,11.257465,264
SHAPE01591,46.186108,11.257339,265
SHAPE01591,46.18594,11.257267,266
SHAPE01591,46.185726,11.257097,267
SHAPE01591,46.185616,11.256968,268
SHAPE01591,46.185425,11.256745,269
SHAPE01591,46.185215,11.256583,270
SHAPE01591,46.185207,11.256582,271
SHAPE01591,46.185028,11.256561,272
SHAPE01591,46.18468,11.256731,273
SHAPE01591,46.184387,11.25687,274
SHAPE01591,46.18428,11.256928,275
SHAPE01591,46.184155,11.25703,276
SHAPE01591,46.184063,11.257151,277
SHAPE01591,46.183983,11.25737,278
SHAPE01591,46.183945,11.257619,279
SHAPE01591,46.18393,11.257792,280
SHAPE01591,46.183903,11.257957,281
SHAPE01591,46.183846,11.25809,282
SHAPE01591,46.183704,11.2582,283
SHAPE01591,46.183525,11.258309,284
SHAPE01591,46.183388,11.258448,285
SHAPE01591,46.183308,11.258603,286
SHAPE01591,46.18326,11.258772,287
SHAPE01591,46.183243,11.258894,288
SHAPE01591,46.18322,11.25932,289
SHAPE01591,46.18322,11.259496,290
SHAPE01591,46.18318,11.260544,291
SHAPE01591,46.183216,11.26094,292
SHAPE01591,46.183224,11.261182,293
SHAPE01591,46.18318,11.261375,294
SHAPE01591,46.183117,11.261509,295
SHAPE01591,46.182983,11.261686,296
SHAPE01591,46.182823,11.261798,297
SHAPE01591,46.182636,11.261872,298
SHAPE01591,46.18245,11.261923,299
SHAPE01591,46.182247,11.262055,300
SHAPE01591,46.182137,11.262225,301
SHAPE01591,46.181984,11.262662,302
SHAPE01591,46.181858,11.263103,303
SHAPE01591,46.181713,11.263364,304
SHAPE01591,46.181625,11.263452,305
SHAPE01591,46.181465,11.26355,306
SHAPE01591,46.18124,11.263602,307
SHAPE01591,46.180992,11.263536,308
SHAPE01591,46.180954,11.263509,309
SHAPE01591,46.180927,11.263493,310
SHAPE01591,46.180553,11.263253,311
SHAPE01591,46.18043,11.263103,312
SHAPE01591,46.18039,11.26291,313
SHAPE01591,46.180393,11.262697,314
SHAPE01591,46.180428,11.262395,315
SHAPE01591,46.180943,11.260583,316
SHAPE01591,46.18097,11.260317,317
SHAPE01591,46.180923,11.260089,318
SHAPE01591,46.18085,11.259917,319
SHAPE01591,46.18054,11.25946,320
SHAPE01591,46.180187,11.258505,321
SHAPE01591,46.18009,11.258215,322
SHAPE01591,46.179993,11.258019,323
SHAPE01591,46.180054,11.257982,324
SHAPE01591,46.180054,11.257982,325
SHAPE01591,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE01591,46.17982,11.257328,327
SHAPE01591,46.179882,11.256657,328
SHAPE01591,46.18002,11.256198,329
SHAPE01591,46.180058,11.255905,330
SHAPE01591,46.180065,11.255547,331
SHAPE01591,46.179974,11.254971,332
SHAPE01591,46.17976,11.254502,333
SHAPE01591,46.179176,11.253676,334
SHAPE01591,46.178825,11.253233,335
SHAPE01591,46.178665,11.253033,336
SHAPE01591,46.17811,11.252328,337
SHAPE01591,46.177475,11.251568,338
SHAPE01591,46.17714,11.251174,339
SHAPE01591,46.176857,11.250872,340
SHAPE01591,46.17671,11.250791,341
SHAPE01591,46.176598,11.250754,342
SHAPE01591,46.176422,11.250759,343
SHAPE01591,46.176273,11.250826,344
SHAPE01591,46.176155,11.250899,345
SHAPE01591,46.175873,11.25119,346
SHAPE01591,46.17575,11.251245,347
SHAPE01591,46.175663,11.251248,348
SHAPE01591,46.175552,11.251243,349
SHAPE01591,46.17545,11.251199,350
SHAPE01591,46.17531,11.251046,351
SHAPE01591,46.17521,11.250871,352
SHAPE01591,46.17511,11.25044,353
SHAPE01591,46.17506,11.249994,354
SHAPE01591,46.174946,11.249267,355
SHAPE01591,46.17488,11.248854,356
SHAPE01591,46.17483,11.248495,357
SHAPE01591,46.174732,11.248165,358
SHAPE01591,46.174652,11.248027,359
SHAPE01591,46.17455,11.247944,360
SHAPE01591,46.174404,11.247856,361
SHAPE01591,46.174194,11.247884,362
SHAPE01591,46.17386,11.248089,363
SHAPE01591,46.173485,11.248322,364
SHAPE01591,46.173286,11.248425,365
SHAPE01591,46.173157,11.248474,366
SHAPE01591,46.173054,11.24848,367
SHAPE01591,46.172993,11.248479,368
SHAPE01591,46.17292,11.248444,369
SHAPE01591,46.1728,11.248302,370
SHAPE01591,46.172775,11.248256,371
SHAPE01591,46.1727,11.248111,372
SHAPE01591,46.172554,11.247736,373
SHAPE01591,46.172485,11.247575,374
SHAPE01591,46.17238,11.247313,375
SHAPE01591,46.172276,11.247089,376
SHAPE01591,46.17218,11.246924,377
SHAPE01591,46.17206,11.246793,378
SHAPE01591,46.171906,11.246729,379
SHAPE01591,46.171753,11.246719,380
SHAPE01591,46.171597,11.246776,381
SHAPE01591,46.17144,11.246913,382
SHAPE01591,46.1712,11.247116,383
SHAPE01591,46.171013,11.247168,384
SHAPE01591,46.170837,11.24718,385
SHAPE01591,46.17078,11.247177,386
SHAPE01591,46.17078,11.247177,387
SHAPE01591,46.17029,11.247004,388
SHAPE01591,46.170048,11.246953,389
SHAPE01591,46.169956,11.246953,390
SHAPE01591,46.169853,11.246986,391
SHAPE01591,46.169334,11.247244,392
SHAPE01591,46.16924,11.247268,393
SHAPE01591,46.168247,11.247123,394
SHAPE01591,46.168068,11.247097,395
SHAPE01591,46.167988,11.247081,396
SHAPE01591,46.167866,11.247056,397
SHAPE01591,46.167694,11.246906,398
SHAPE01591,46.16752,11.246688,399
SHAPE01591,46.167347,11.24629,400
SHAPE01591,46.167065,11.245525,401
SHAPE01591,46.167065,11.245525,402
SHAPE01591,46.16706,11.24551,403
SHAPE01591,46.166904,11.245121,404
SHAPE01591,46.166695,11.244462,405
SHAPE01591,46.166576,11.244223,406
SHAPE01591,46.16631,11.243965,407
SHAPE01591,46.16615,11.243852,408
SHAPE01591,46.165844,11.243715,409
SHAPE01591,46.16568,11.243642,410
SHAPE01591,46.165184,11.243298,411
SHAPE01591,46.164925,11.243095,412
SHAPE01591,46.164833,11.243023,413
SHAPE01591,46.164345,11.242204,414
SHAPE01591,46.164158,11.241956,415
SHAPE01591,46.163654,11.241508,416
SHAPE01591,46.1631,11.241129,417
SHAPE01591,46.162884,11.240981,418
SHAPE01591,46.162884,11.240981,419
SHAPE01591,46.162815,11.240935,420
SHAPE01591,46.161972,11.240125,421
SHAPE01591,46.161762,11.239905,422
SHAPE01591,46.161335,11.239367,423
SHAPE01591,46.161175,11.23922,424
SHAPE01591,46.160973,11.23906,425
SHAPE01591,46.160606,11.238845,426
SHAPE01591,46.160522,11.238769,427
SHAPE01591,46.160442,11.238639,428
SHAPE01591,46.16039,11.238507,429
SHAPE01591,46.16034,11.238278,430
SHAPE01591,46.160267,11.23796,431
SHAPE01591,46.1602,11.237641,432
SHAPE01591,46.160175,11.237454,433
SHAPE01591,46.16019,11.237304,434
SHAPE01591,46.16024,11.237169,435
SHAPE01591,46.16043,11.236857,436
SHAPE01591,46.16053,11.236637,437
SHAPE01591,46.16057,11.236309,438
SHAPE01591,46.160545,11.235929,439
SHAPE01591,46.1605,11.235595,440
SHAPE01591,46.16042,11.234932,441
SHAPE01591,46.160355,11.2347,442
SHAPE01591,46.16025,11.234469,443
SHAPE01591,46.160217,11.234412,444
SHAPE01591,46.16019,11.234372,445
SHAPE01591,46.160004,11.234201,446
SHAPE01591,46.159492,11.233587,447
SHAPE01591,46.159275,11.233309,448
SHAPE01591,46.159256,11.233282,449
SHAPE01591,46.159054,11.233024,450
SHAPE01591,46.159054,11.233024,451
SHAPE01591,46.159004,11.232963,452
SHAPE01591,46.158684,11.232539,453
SHAPE01591,46.15851,11.23232,454
SHAPE01591,46.15823,11.232042,455
SHAPE01591,46.157448,11.231468,456
SHAPE01591,46.15715,11.231264,457
SHAPE01591,46.156063,11.230527,458
SHAPE01591,46.156082,11.230515,459
SHAPE01591,46.156082,11.230515,460
SHAPE01591,46.156063,11.230527,461
SHAPE01591,46.155754,11.230319,462
SHAPE01591,46.155273,11.229845,463
SHAPE01591,46.15496,11.229537,464
SHAPE01591,46.154457,11.228869,465
SHAPE01591,46.154346,11.228719,466
SHAPE01591,46.154068,11.228209,467
SHAPE01591,46.15369,11.227236,468
SHAPE01591,46.153576,11.227073,469
SHAPE01591,46.153484,11.226943,470
SHAPE01591,46.153004,11.226361,471
SHAPE01591,46.151432,11.224617,472
SHAPE01591,46.151226,11.224355,473
SHAPE01591,46.151054,11.224113,474
SHAPE01591,46.15104,11.224086,475
SHAPE01591,46.150852,11.223723,476
SHAPE01591,46.15084,11.2237,477
SHAPE01591,46.15049,11.222959,478
SHAPE01591,46.150352,11.222747,479
SHAPE01591,46.150352,11.222747,480
SHAPE01591,46.15033,11.222711,481
SHAPE01591,46.150208,11.22253,482
SHAPE01591,46.149918,11.222123,483
SHAPE01591,46.14985,11.222029,484
SHAPE01591,46.149708,11.221838,485
SHAPE01591,46.149536,11.221431,486
SHAPE01591,46.149197,11.220437,487
SHAPE01591,46.149094,11.220144,488
SHAPE01591,46.14896,11.21987,489
SHAPE01591,46.148804,11.21964,490
SHAPE01591,46.14862,11.219467,491
SHAPE01591,46.148464,11.219357,492
SHAPE01591,46.148224,11.219264,493
SHAPE01591,46.148075,11.219267,494
SHAPE01591,46.147907,11.2193,495
SHAPE01591,46.147736,11.21938,496
SHAPE01591,46.14733,11.219695,497
SHAPE01591,46.14716,11.219831,498
SHAPE01591,46.146866,11.2199,499
SHAPE01591,46.146347,11.219925,500
SHAPE01591,46.14616,11.21994,501
SHAPE01591,46.14599,11.219938,502
SHAPE01591,46.145927,11.219928,503
SHAPE01591,46.145893,11.219921,504
SHAPE01591,46.14573,11.219872,505
SHAPE01591,46.145462,11.219722,506
SHAPE01591,46.14503,11.219471,507
SHAPE01591,46.144657,11.219254,508
SHAPE01591,46.14458,11.219205,509
SHAPE01591,46.14458,11.219205,510
SHAPE01591,46.144184,11.218917,511
SHAPE01591,46.143913,11.218781,512
SHAPE01591,46.14373,11.218707,513
SHAPE01591,46.14373,11.218707,514
SHAPE01591,46.143574,11.218645,515
SHAPE01591,46.14344,11.218588,516
SHAPE01591,46.143284,11.218522,517
SHAPE01591,46.14303,11.218389,518
SHAPE01591,46.14288,11.218354,519
SHAPE01591,46.141838,11.218283,520
SHAPE01591,46.141685,11.218291,521
SHAPE01591,46.14153,11.218318,522
SHAPE01591,46.14075,11.218665,523
SHAPE01591,46.14056,11.21876,524
SHAPE01591,46.138992,11.219552,525
SHAPE01591,46.13857,11.21973,526
SHAPE01591,46.138184,11.219995,527
SHAPE01591,46.13797,11.220235,528
SHAPE01591,46.13701,11.221275,529
SHAPE01591,46.135677,11.222642,530
SHAPE01591,46.135323,11.223008,531
SHAPE01591,46.134712,11.223674,532
SHAPE01591,46.1341,11.224442,533
SHAPE01591,46.13397,11.224618,534
SHAPE01591,46.133835,11.22471,535
SHAPE01591,46.13368,11.224733,536
SHAPE01591,46.133297,11.22463,537
SHAPE01591,46.133003,11.224495,538
SHAPE01591,46.132854,11.224427,539
SHAPE01591,46.131775,11.224047,540
SHAPE01591,46.131474,11.223891,541
SHAPE01591,46.130566,11.223143,542
SHAPE01591,46.13037,11.22295,543
SHAPE01591,46.13023,11.222746,544
SHAPE01591,46.130142,11.222568,545
SHAPE01591,46.130013,11.222279,546
SHAPE01591,46.129913,11.221914,547
SHAPE01591,46.12946,11.22021,548
SHAPE01591,46.129337,11.219828,549
SHAPE01591,46.129147,11.219517,550
SHAPE01591,46.128906,11.219295,551
SHAPE01591,46.12864,11.219129,552
SHAPE01591,46.12788,11.218728,553
SHAPE01591,46.127785,11.218657,554
SHAPE01591,46.127205,11.218224,555
SHAPE01591,46.126545,11.217699,556
SHAPE01591,46.12641,11.217517,557
SHAPE01591,46.126312,11.217293,558
SHAPE01591,46.126217,11.216974,559
SHAPE01591,46.12608,11.216457,560
SHAPE01591,46.125973,11.216157,561
SHAPE01591,46.125862,11.215921,562
SHAPE01591,46.12575,11.215811,563
SHAPE01591,46.12557,11.215696,564
SHAPE01591,46.12543,11.215672,565
SHAPE01591,46.12528,11.215699,566
SHAPE01591,46.12511,11.21577,567
SHAPE01591,46.12492,11.215949,568
SHAPE01591,46.124638,11.216269,569
SHAPE01591,46.124504,11.216431,570
SHAPE01591,46.124336,11.216557,571
SHAPE01591,46.123425,11.216824,572
SHAPE01591,46.122616,11.217017,573
SHAPE01591,46.122112,11.21712,574
SHAPE01591,46.12194,11.217122,575
SHAPE01591,46.121616,11.217013,576
SHAPE01591,46.12119,11.2168,577
SHAPE01591,46.12105,11.216731,578
SHAPE01591,46.120472,11.216452,579
SHAPE01591,46.12044,11.216444,580
SHAPE01591,46.12044,11.216444,581
SHAPE01591,46.120235,11.216392,582
SHAPE01591,46.120182,11.216378,583
SHAPE01591,46.120117,11.216362,584
SHAPE01591,46.11993,11.216383,585
SHAPE01591,46.119774,11.216438,586
SHAPE01591,46.11975,11.216374,587
SHAPE01591,46.119717,11.216325,588
SHAPE01591,46.11967,11.216293,589
SHAPE01591,46.119625,11.216285,590
SHAPE01591,46.119576,11.216299,591
SHAPE01591,46.119537,11.216331,592
SHAPE01591,46.119507,11.216376,593
SHAPE01591,46.119488,11.216434,594
SHAPE01591,46.11948,11.216496,595
SHAPE01591,46.119328,11.216485,596
SHAPE01591,46.118935,11.216569,597
SHAPE01591,46.118534,11.216581,598
SHAPE01591,46.11832,11.216567,599
SHAPE01591,46.118084,11.21649,600
SHAPE01591,46.1171,11.216079,601
SHAPE01591,46.116646,11.215901,602
SHAPE01591,46.11643,11.215802,603
SHAPE01591,46.11624,11.215686,604
SHAPE01591,46.11584,11.215405,605
SHAPE01591,46.115627,11.215257,606
SHAPE01591,46.115414,11.215091,607
SHAPE01591,46.115345,11.215052,608
SHAPE01591,46.11515,11.214941,609
SHAPE01591,46.11433,11.214709,610
SHAPE01591,46.114147,11.214588,611
SHAPE01591,46.113987,11.214396,612
SHAPE01591,46.113873,11.214173,613
SHAPE01591,46.11308,11.212211,614
SHAPE01591,46.11283,11.21172,615
SHAPE01591,46.112526,11.211297,616
SHAPE01591,46.11214,11.210805,617
SHAPE01591,46.11198,11.210605,618
SHAPE01591,46.11182,11.210397,619
SHAPE01591,46.11182,11.210397,620
SHAPE01591,46.111607,11.210122,621
SHAPE01591,46.11127,11.20972,622
SHAPE01591,46.110878,11.209393,623
SHAPE01591,46.109833,11.208646,624
SHAPE01591,46.10967,11.208529,625
SHAPE01591,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE01591,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE01591,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE01591,46.10847,11.207696,629
SHAPE01591,46.10823,11.207661,630
SHAPE01591,46.107914,11.20768,631
SHAPE01591,46.10761,11.207768,632
SHAPE01591,46.10739,11.207921,633
SHAPE01591,46.107224,11.208084,634
SHAPE01591,46.10688,11.208474,635
SHAPE01591,46.10668,11.208626,636
SHAPE01591,46.10646,11.20867,637
SHAPE01591,46.106297,11.208632,638
SHAPE01591,46.10615,11.208537,639
SHAPE01591,46.10588,11.208199,640
SHAPE01591,46.105534,11.207804,641
SHAPE01591,46.105396,11.207697,642
SHAPE01591,46.105244,11.207609,643
SHAPE01591,46.10502,11.207479,644
SHAPE01591,46.10478,11.207406,645
SHAPE01591,46.10357,11.207114,646
SHAPE01591,46.102486,11.20702,647
SHAPE01591,46.101147,11.2066,648
SHAPE01591,46.100853,11.206476,649
SHAPE01591,46.100586,11.206413,650
SHAPE01591,46.100056,11.206448,651
SHAPE01591,46.099815,11.206459,652
SHAPE01591,46.09951,11.206455,653
SHAPE01591,46.099354,11.206484,654
SHAPE01591,46.099197,11.206541,655
SHAPE01591,46.09878,11.206793,656
SHAPE01591,46.09863,11.206835,657
SHAPE01591,46.098534,11.206821,658
SHAPE01591,46.098442,11.206787,659
SHAPE01591,46.098324,11.206691,660
SHAPE01591,46.0982,11.206511,661
SHAPE01591,46.09804,11.206201,662
SHAPE01591,46.097973,11.20608,663
SHAPE01591,46.09785,11.205932,664
SHAPE01591,46.097683,11.205789,665
SHAPE01591,46.09747,11.20572,666
SHAPE01591,46.097324,11.205726,667
SHAPE01591,46.097187,11.205772,668
SHAPE01591,46.097076,11.205825,669
SHAPE01591,46.096966,11.205924,670
SHAPE01591,46.096897,11.205899,671
SHAPE01591,46.096752,11.205931,672
SHAPE01591,46.096615,11.206074,673
SHAPE01591,46.096287,11.206389,674
SHAPE01591,46.095985,11.206526,675
SHAPE01591,46.094925,11.2067,676
SHAPE01591,46.094604,11.206605,677
SHAPE01591,46.094288,11.206431,678
SHAPE01591,46.09396,11.206297,679
SHAPE01591,46.093765,11.206095,680
SHAPE01591,46.093616,11.205816,681
SHAPE01591,46.093494,11.20546,682
SHAPE01591,46.093563,11.204224,683
SHAPE01591,46.093567,11.203883,684
SHAPE01591,46.093475,11.203629,685
SHAPE01591,46.09295,11.203017,686
SHAPE01591,46.092804,11.202823,687
SHAPE01591,46.092693,11.202571,688
SHAPE01591,46.09261,11.202272,689
SHAPE01591,46.092583,11.201944,690
SHAPE01591,46.092667,11.200936,691
SHAPE01591,46.092655,11.200724,692
SHAPE01591,46.09264,11.200525,693
SHAPE01591,46.092365,11.199257,694
SHAPE01591,46.092373,11.198535,695
SHAPE01591,46.092342,11.198356,696
SHAPE01591,46.09225,11.198222,697
SHAPE01591,46.09216,11.198195,698
SHAPE01591,46.092094,11.198205,699
SHAPE01591,46.092014,11.198217,700
SHAPE01591,46.091965,11.198244,701
SHAPE01591,46.09181,11.198327,702
SHAPE01591,46.091717,11.198368,703
SHAPE01591,46.091522,11.198405,704
SHAPE01591,46.091427,11.198424,705
SHAPE01591,46.091427,11.198424,706
SHAPE01591,46.09119,11.198472,707
SHAPE01591,46.091026,11.198515,708
SHAPE01591,46.090767,11.198732,709
SHAPE01591,46.090336,11.199142,710
SHAPE01591,46.0902,11.199232,711
SHAPE01591,46.09006,11.199281,712
SHAPE01591,46.089134,11.199291,713
SHAPE01591,46.08822,11.199286,714
SHAPE01591,46.087917,11.199203,715
SHAPE01591,46.087692,11.199038,716
SHAPE01591,46.087486,11.198839,717
SHAPE01591,46.08665,11.198038,718
SHAPE01591,46.086514,11.197907,719
SHAPE01591,46.086227,11.197512,720
SHAPE01591,46.08612,11.197278,721
SHAPE01591,46.08606,11.197021,722
SHAPE01591,46.086037,11.19683,723
SHAPE01591,46.086025,11.196637,724
SHAPE01591,46.086067,11.196334,725
SHAPE01591,46.086132,11.196115,726
SHAPE01591,46.08662,11.194867,727
SHAPE01591,46.086674,11.194454,728
SHAPE01591,46.08668,11.194101,729
SHAPE01591,46.086662,11.193645,730
SHAPE01591,46.086678,11.193342,731
SHAPE01591,46.086773,11.192789,732
SHAPE01591,46.086998,11.192241,733
SHAPE01591,46.08726,11.191739,734
SHAPE01591,46.087353,11.191563,735
SHAPE01591,46.087852,11.190627,736
SHAPE01591,46.087852,11.190627,737
SHAPE01591,46.087982,11.190381,738
SHAPE01591,46.08811,11.190131,739
SHAPE01591,46.08814,11.190085,740
SHAPE01591,46.088177,11.190012,741
SHAPE01591,46.088497,11.189384,742
SHAPE01591,46.088547,11.189224,743
SHAPE01591,46.088585,11.189026,744
SHAPE01591,46.088726,11.187342,745
SHAPE01591,46.08885,11.186371,746
SHAPE01591,46.088837,11.186291,747
SHAPE01591,46.08881,11.186255,748
SHAPE01591,46.08895,11.186131,749
SHAPE01591,46.089104,11.185966,750
SHAPE01591,46.089153,11.185891,751
SHAPE01591,46.089252,11.1857,752
SHAPE01591,46.089275,11.185661,753
SHAPE01591,46.089275,11.185661,754
SHAPE01591,46.089252,11.1857,755
SHAPE01591,46.089153,11.185891,756
SHAPE01591,46.089104,11.185966,757
SHAPE01591,46.08895,11.186131,758
SHAPE01591,46.08881,11.186255,759
SHAPE01591,46.088764,11.18624,760
SHAPE01591,46.088726,11.186243,761
SHAPE01591,46.088676,11.186255,762
SHAPE01591,46.088596,11.186301,763
SHAPE01591,46.08838,11.186523,764
SHAPE01591,46.087997,11.186996,765
SHAPE01591,46.087887,11.187134,766
SHAPE01591,46.087757,11.187367,767
SHAPE01591,46.08758,11.187756,768
SHAPE01591,46.08685,11.189529,769
SHAPE01591,46.086628,11.189987,770
SHAPE01591,46.085552,11.191602,771
SHAPE01591,46.085472,11.191769,772
SHAPE01591,46.08523,11.192284,773
SHAPE01591,46.08481,11.19326,774
SHAPE01591,46.08412,11.194557,775
SHAPE01591,46.083878,11.195229,776
SHAPE01591,46.083828,11.19548,777
SHAPE01591,46.08377,11.196056,778
SHAPE01591,46.08377,11.196107,779
SHAPE01591,46.08376,11.196637,780
SHAPE01591,46.083748,11.19731,781
SHAPE01591,46.083748,11.197358,782
SHAPE01591,46.08371,11.197791,783
SHAPE01591,46.083675,11.198018,784
SHAPE01591,46.083664,11.198095,785
SHAPE01591,46.083496,11.199006,786
SHAPE01591,46.083492,11.199032,787
SHAPE01591,46.083492,11.199032,788
SHAPE01591,46.083473,11.199148,789
SHAPE01591,46.083405,11.199525,790
SHAPE01591,46.08332,11.19984,791
SHAPE01591,46.083305,11.199832,792
SHAPE01591,46.083286,11.19983,793
SHAPE01591,46.08327,11.199835,794
SHAPE01591,46.083252,11.199844,795
SHAPE01591,46.08324,11.199861,796
SHAPE01591,46.08323,11.19988,797
SHAPE01591,46.08322,11.199905,798
SHAPE01591,46.083218,11.199933,799
SHAPE01591,46.083126,11.19992,800
SHAPE01591,46.08294,11.19983,801
SHAPE01591,46.082596,11.199635,802
SHAPE01591,46.082546,11.199604,803
SHAPE01591,46.08239,11.199439,804
SHAPE01591,46.082317,11.199361,805
SHAPE01591,46.08218,11.199128,806
SHAPE01591,46.082123,11.199008,807
SHAPE01591,46.082077,11.198916,808
SHAPE01591,46.081837,11.198424,809
SHAPE01591,46.08174,11.198215,810
SHAPE01591,46.08169,11.198012,811
SHAPE01591,46.081676,11.197817,812
SHAPE01591,46.081707,11.197351,813
SHAPE01591,46.081806,11.196966,814
SHAPE01591,46.081894,11.19637,815
SHAPE01591,46.081955,11.195724,816
SHAPE01591,46.08197,11.195564,817
SHAPE01591,46.082195,11.192871,818
SHAPE01591,46.082275,11.191695,819
SHAPE01591,46.082443,11.190207,820
SHAPE01591,46.08247,11.189905,821
SHAPE01591,46.082485,11.189584,822
SHAPE01591,46.08249,11.189304,823
SHAPE01591,46.08249,11.189064,824
SHAPE01591,46.082485,11.188955,825
SHAPE01591,46.082462,11.18851,826
SHAPE01591,46.08242,11.188087,827
SHAPE01591,46.08239,11.187764,828
SHAPE01591,46.082314,11.187086,829
SHAPE01591,46.08229,11.186514,830
SHAPE01591,46.082317,11.186071,831
SHAPE01591,46.08246,11.185535,832
SHAPE01591,46.082687,11.184918,833
SHAPE01591,46.083023,11.18403,834
SHAPE01591,46.083187,11.183597,835
SHAPE01591,46.083263,11.183387,836
SHAPE01591,46.083374,11.182974,837
SHAPE01591,46.083416,11.182534,838
SHAPE01591,46.083397,11.181993,839
SHAPE01591,46.08328,11.181336,840
SHAPE01591,46.083176,11.180739,841
SHAPE01591,46.083126,11.180036,842
SHAPE01591,46.083107,11.178992,843
SHAPE01591,46.083107,11.178184,844
SHAPE01591,46.08309,11.177702,845
SHAPE01591,46.08307,11.177375,846
SHAPE01591,46.082966,11.176459,847
SHAPE01591,46.081406,11.1631,848
SHAPE01591,46.08131,11.162646,849
SHAPE01591,46.08117,11.162161,850
SHAPE01591,46.081024,11.161762,851
SHAPE01591,46.080822,11.161262,852
SHAPE01591,46.080536,11.160671,853
SHAPE01591,46.080193,11.160018,854
SHAPE01591,46.079926,11.159546,855
SHAPE01591,46.079777,11.159308,856
SHAPE01591,46.07918,11.158525,857
SHAPE01591,46.079018,11.158257,858
SHAPE01591,46.078896,11.157972,859
SHAPE01591,46.07841,11.15668,860
SHAPE01591,46.078022,11.15554,861
SHAPE01591,46.077805,11.154761,862
SHAPE01591,46.07771,11.154423,863
SHAPE01591,46.077652,11.154182,864
SHAPE01591,46.07761,11.153974,865
SHAPE01591,46.0776,11.15378,866
SHAPE01591,46.07761,11.153629,867
SHAPE01591,46.07762,11.153503,868
SHAPE01591,46.07769,11.15321,869
SHAPE01591,46.077713,11.152947,870
SHAPE01591,46.077705,11.15279,871
SHAPE01591,46.077667,11.152608,872
SHAPE01591,46.077606,11.152444,873
SHAPE01591,46.077515,11.152287,874
SHAPE01591,46.077415,11.152181,875
SHAPE01591,46.077274,11.152089,876
SHAPE01591,46.076683,11.151881,877
SHAPE01591,46.07618,11.151572,878
SHAPE01591,46.075752,11.151112,879
SHAPE01591,46.075623,11.15092,880
SHAPE01591,46.075596,11.150845,881
SHAPE01591,46.075554,11.150775,882
SHAPE01591,46.075512,11.150723,883
SHAPE01591,46.075447,11.150681,884
SHAPE01591,46.0754,11.150668,885
SHAPE01591,46.07537,11.150666,886
SHAPE01591,46.07535,11.150668,887
SHAPE01591,46.075207,11.150528,888
SHAPE01591,46.0749,11.150044,889
SHAPE01591,46.074795,11.14994,890
SHAPE01591,46.074673,11.149872,891
SHAPE01591,46.074524,11.149862,892
SHAPE01591,46.074306,11.149939,893
SHAPE01591,46.07396,11.150218,894
SHAPE01591,46.073906,11.150262,895
SHAPE01591,46.073906,11.150262,896
SHAPE01591,46.073856,11.150304,897
SHAPE01591,46.073826,11.15034,898
SHAPE01591,46.073513,11.150623,899
SHAPE01591,46.073452,11.150666,900
SHAPE01591,46.073383,11.150679,901
SHAPE01591,46.073307,11.150666,902
SHAPE01591,46.073227,11.150636,903
SHAPE01591,46.072983,11.150453,904
SHAPE01591,46.072624,11.150158,905
SHAPE01591,46.072544,11.150058,906
SHAPE01591,46.072464,11.149935,907
SHAPE01591,46.072094,11.149261,908
SHAPE01591,46.07164,11.14844,909
SHAPE01591,46.071514,11.148231,910
SHAPE01591,46.071472,11.148108,911
SHAPE01591,46.071445,11.147997,912
SHAPE01591,46.071457,11.147453,913
SHAPE01591,46.07142,11.14687,914
SHAPE01591,46.07132,11.145803,915
SHAPE01591,46.0713,11.14563,916
SHAPE01591,46.071274,11.145498,917
SHAPE01591,46.07121,11.145386,918
SHAPE01591,46.071114,11.145259,919
SHAPE01591,46.070683,11.144699,920
SHAPE01591,46.070644,11.14458,921
SHAPE01591,46.070667,11.144428,922
SHAPE01591,46.07087,11.143708,923
SHAPE01591,46.070923,11.143491,924
SHAPE01591,46.07095,11.14336,925
SHAPE01591,46.07095,11.143231,926
SHAPE01591,46.070915,11.143104,927
SHAPE01591,46.070885,11.142986,928
SHAPE01591,46.07064,11.14249,929
SHAPE01591,46.07043,11.141983,930
SHAPE01591,46.070377,11.141834,931
SHAPE01591,46.07034,11.141683,932
SHAPE01591,46.070328,11.141567,933
SHAPE01591,46.070328,11.141459,934
SHAPE01591,46.07032,11.141326,935
SHAPE01591,46.07029,11.140772,936
SHAPE01591,46.07027,11.140556,937
SHAPE01591,46.070255,11.140423,938
SHAPE01591,46.070232,11.140307,939
SHAPE01591,46.07018,11.140064,940
SHAPE01591,46.07014,11.139934,941
SHAPE01591,46.070107,11.139854,942
SHAPE01591,46.070095,11.139832,943
SHAPE01591,46.070114,11.139801,944
SHAPE01591,46.070126,11.139764,945
SHAPE01591,46.070137,11.139725,946
SHAPE01591,46.070137,11.139684,947
SHAPE01591,46.070133,11.139643,948
SHAPE01591,46.07012,11.139604,949
SHAPE01591,46.070107,11.139568,950
SHAPE01591,46.070087,11.139539,951
SHAPE01591,46.070065,11.139516,952
SHAPE01591,46.070038,11.1395,953
SHAPE01591,46.07001,11.139492,954
SHAPE01591,46.06998,11.139493,955
SHAPE01591,46.069954,11.139502,956
SHAPE01591,46.06994,11.139473,957
SHAPE01591,46.069904,11.1394,958
SHAPE01591,46.06982,11.139293,959
SHAPE01591,46.06958,11.139059,960
SHAPE01591,46.069492,11.138956,961
SHAPE01591,46.06945,11.13889,962
SHAPE01591,46.069412,11.138814,963
SHAPE01591,46.06937,11.138707,964
SHAPE01591,46.069336,11.138596,965
SHAPE01591,46.06931,11.138487,966
SHAPE01591,46.06928,11.138354,967
SHAPE01591,46.06926,11.138222,968
SHAPE01591,46.069252,11.138093,969
SHAPE01591,46.06926,11.137988,970
SHAPE01591,46.069283,11.137895,971
SHAPE01591,46.06933,11.137778,972
SHAPE01591,46.069366,11.137715,973
SHAPE01591,46.069405,11.137668,974
SHAPE01591,46.069504,11.137597,975
SHAPE01591,46.06955,11.137572,976
SHAPE01591,46.06976,11.137497,977
SHAPE01591,46.0699,11.137434,978
SHAPE01591,46.069954,11.137401,979
SHAPE01591,46.07,11.137355,980
SHAPE01591,46.07003,11.137314,981
SHAPE01591,46.070057,11.137268,982
SHAPE01591,46.070072,11.137229,983
SHAPE01591,46.070087,11.137189,984
SHAPE01591,46.0701,11.137126,985
SHAPE01591,46.070107,11.137059,986
SHAPE01591,46.070107,11.136999,987
SHAPE01591,46.070103,11.136944,988
SHAPE01591,46.070095,11.136889,989
SHAPE01591,46.07008,11.136845,990
SHAPE01591,46.070065,11.136802,991
SHAPE01591,46.07005,11.136767,992
SHAPE01591,46.07003,11.136737,993
SHAPE01591,46.07001,11.136709,994
SHAPE01591,46.069996,11.136687,995
SHAPE01591,46.069977,11.136667,996
SHAPE01591,46.069954,11.136648,997
SHAPE01591,46.06993,11.136633,998
SHAPE01591,46.069878,11.136607,999
SHAPE01591,46.069183,11.136453,1000
SHAPE01591,46.069187,11.136407,1001
SHAPE01591,46.06919,11.136321,1002
SHAPE01591,46.06919,11.136321,1003
SHAPE01591,46.069187,11.136407,1004
SHAPE01591,46.069183,11.136453,1005
SHAPE01591,46.069176,11.136451,1006
SHAPE01591,46.069115,11.136438,1007
SHAPE01591,46.069008,11.136416,1008
SHAPE01591,46.068813,11.136375,1009
SHAPE01591,46.068665,11.136345,1010
SHAPE01591,46.068104,11.136235,1011
SHAPE01591,46.06797,11.136216,1012
SHAPE01591,46.06775,11.136215,1013
SHAPE01591,46.067398,11.136266,1014
SHAPE01591,46.066833,11.136331,1015
SHAPE01591,46.066658,11.136356,1016
SHAPE01591,46.066578,11.136359,1017
SHAPE01591,46.066517,11.136337,1018
SHAPE01591,46.06641,11.13629,1019
SHAPE01591,46.06634,11.136185,1020
SHAPE01591,46.066257,11.136037,1021
SHAPE01591,46.066124,11.135824,1022
SHAPE01591,46.066025,11.135639,1023
SHAPE01591,46.065987,11.135551,1024
SHAPE01591,46.065956,11.135453,1025
SHAPE01591,46.065807,11.134718,1026
SHAPE01591,46.065773,11.134454,1027
SHAPE01591,46.065777,11.134287,1028
SHAPE01591,46.065784,11.134163,1029
SHAPE01591,46.06582,11.133886,1030
SHAPE01591,46.065853,11.133751,1031
SHAPE01591,46.06589,11.133684,1032
SHAPE01591,46.065952,11.133623,1033
SHAPE01591,46.066193,11.133495,1034
SHAPE01591,46.066246,11.133463,1035
SHAPE01591,46.066303,11.133401,1036
SHAPE01591,46.066364,11.133279,1037
SHAPE01591,46.06641,11.133091,1038
SHAPE01591,46.066418,11.132989,1039
SHAPE01591,46.066418,11.132881,1040
SHAPE01591,46.066406,11.132743,1041
SHAPE01591,46.066387,11.132429,1042
SHAPE01591,46.066387,11.132306,1043
SHAPE01591,46.066418,11.132128,1044
SHAPE01591,46.066544,11.131834,1045
SHAPE01591,46.066605,11.131645,1046
SHAPE01591,46.066723,11.131361,1047
SHAPE01591,46.06692,11.130895,1048
SHAPE01591,46.067055,11.13058,1049
SHAPE01591,46.06717,11.130403,1050
SHAPE01591,46.06763,11.129753,1051
SHAPE01591,46.06769,11.129688,1052
SHAPE01591,46.067764,11.12961,1053
SHAPE01591,46.06792,11.12946,1054
SHAPE01591,46.0682,11.129304,1055
SHAPE01591,46.068653,11.129066,1056
SHAPE01591,46.06896,11.128897,1057
SHAPE01591,46.069275,11.128736,1058
SHAPE01591,46.06961,11.128553,1059
SHAPE01591,46.06965,11.128522,1060
SHAPE01591,46.0697,11.128485,1061
SHAPE01591,46.069733,11.128446,1062
SHAPE01591,46.069763,11.128394,1063
SHAPE01591,46.069786,11.128338,1064
SHAPE01591,46.0698,11.128267,1065
SHAPE01591,46.069813,11.12818,1066
SHAPE01591,46.06982,11.128085,1067
SHAPE01591,46.06983,11.127917,1068
SHAPE01591,46.069798,11.127899,1069
SHAPE01591,46.069527,11.127773,1070
SHAPE01591,46.069668,11.127936,1071
SHAPE01591,46.069733,11.128078,1072
SHAPE01591,46.069744,11.128256,1073
SHAPE01591,46.069733,11.128323,1074
SHAPE01591,46.069733,11.128323,1075
SHAPE01591,46.069717,11.128394,1076
SHAPE01591,46.06965,11.128522,1077
SHAPE01591,46.0697,11.128485,1078
SHAPE01591,46.069733,11.128446,1079
SHAPE01591,46.069763,11.128394,1080
SHAPE01591,46.069786,11.128338,1081
SHAPE01591,46.0698,11.128267,1082
SHAPE01591,46.069813,11.12818,1083
SHAPE01591,46.06982,11.128085,1084
SHAPE01591,46.06983,11.127917,1085
SHAPE01591,46.069798,11.127899,1086
SHAPE01591,46.069527,11.127773,1087
SHAPE01591,46.069164,11.127656,1088
SHAPE01591,46.069046,11.1276,1089
SHAPE01591,46.06903,11.127593,1090
SHAPE01591,46.06878,11.127458,1091
SHAPE01591,46.06842,11.127255,1092
SHAPE01591,46.06765,11.126824,1093
SHAPE01591,46.067528,11.126756,1094
SHAPE01591,46.06744,11.126708,1095
SHAPE01591,46.067463,11.126658,1096
SHAPE01591,46.067467,11.126601,1097
SHAPE01591,46.06746,11.126548,1098
SHAPE01591,46.067436,11.126501,1099
SHAPE01591,46.06741,11.126467,1100
SHAPE01591,46.06737,11.126447,1101
SHAPE01591,46.067326,11.126433,1102
SHAPE01591,46.067287,11.12643,1103
SHAPE01591,46.06725,11.12645,1104
SHAPE01591,46.067234,11.126472,1105
SHAPE01591,46.067215,11.126506,1106
SHAPE01591,46.06712,11.126451,1107
SHAPE01591,46.0669,11.126326,1108
SHAPE01591,46.06634,11.126005,1109
SHAPE01591,46.06618,11.125918,1110
SHAPE01591,46.065956,11.125793,1111
SHAPE01591,46.065754,11.125683,1112
SHAPE01591,46.06556,11.125575,1113
SHAPE01591,46.06553,11.125684,1114
SHAPE01591,46.06488,11.128085,1115
SHAPE01591,46.064816,11.128046,1116
SHAPE01591,46.064392,11.127811,1117
SHAPE01591,46.064354,11.127792,1118
SHAPE01591,46.0641,11.127652,1119
SHAPE01591,46.063587,11.127376,1120
SHAPE01591,46.06336,11.127258,1121
SHAPE01591,46.0633,11.127231,1122
SHAPE01591,46.063244,11.127213,1123
SHAPE01591,46.063244,11.12719,1124
SHAPE01591,46.06324,11.127166,1125
SHAPE01591,46.063232,11.127145,1126
SHAPE01591,46.06322,11.127127,1127
SHAPE01591,46.06321,11.127112,1128
SHAPE01591,46.063194,11.127102,1129
SHAPE01591,46.06318,11.127095,1130
SHAPE01591,46.063164,11.127094,1131
SHAPE01591,46.06315,11.127098,1132
SHAPE01591,46.063137,11.127105,1133
SHAPE01591,46.06312,11.127116,1134
SHAPE01591,46.06309,11.127055,1135
SHAPE01591,46.063026,11.126986,1136
SHAPE01591,46.062798,11.126691,1137
SHAPE01591,46.062786,11.126674,1138
SHAPE01591,46.062702,11.126548,1139
SHAPE01591,46.06258,11.126339,1140
SHAPE01591,46.062508,11.126195,1141
SHAPE01591,46.062405,11.125931,1142
SHAPE01591,46.062366,11.125801,1143
SHAPE01591,46.06233,11.125683,1144
SHAPE01591,46.06232,11.125652,1145
SHAPE01591,46.062267,11.125463,1146
SHAPE01591,46.062218,11.125298,1147
SHAPE01591,46.062016,11.124591,1148
SHAPE01591,46.06192,11.124262,1149
SHAPE01591,46.061893,11.124154,1150
SHAPE01591,46.06189,11.12411,1151
SHAPE01591,46.06187,11.123964,1152
SHAPE01591,46.061802,11.123984,1153
SHAPE01591,46.06116,11.124641,1154
SHAPE01591,46.061047,11.124758,1155
SHAPE01591,46.060944,11.124866,1156
SHAPE01591,46.060917,11.124727,1157
SHAPE01591,46.060795,11.124155,1158
SHAPE01591,46.060795,11.124155,1159
SHAPE01591,46.060745,11.123927,1160
SHAPE01591,46.060688,11.123651,1161
SHAPE01591,46.06064,11.123409,1162
SHAPE01591,46.060608,11.123249,1163
SHAPE01591,46.060516,11.122787,1164
SHAPE01591,46.060448,11.122419,1165
SHAPE01591,46.06038,11.122082,1166
SHAPE01591,46.060364,11.121991,1167
SHAPE01591,46.06035,11.121917,1168
SHAPE01591,46.060253,11.121438,1169
SHAPE01591,46.060135,11.120823,1170
SHAPE01591,46.060127,11.120793,1171
SHAPE01591,46.06012,11.120737,1172
SHAPE01591,46.06006,11.120424,1173
SHAPE01591,46.060005,11.120167,1174
SHAPE01591,46.059963,11.119936,1175
SHAPE01591,46.059925,11.119746,1176
SHAPE01591,46.059837,11.119297,1177
SHAPE01591,46.059837,11.119232,1178
SHAPE01591,46.059853,11.119164,1179
SHAPE01591,46.059875,11.119123,1180
SHAPE01591,46.059895,11.119122,1181
SHAPE01591,46.059917,11.119114,1182
SHAPE01591,46.05994,11.119102,1183
SHAPE01591,46.060005,11.119098,1184
SHAPE01591,46.06008,11.119089,1185
SHAPE01591,46.06019,11.119024,1186
SHAPE01591,46.06025,11.119013,1187
SHAPE01591,46.0603,11.11901,1188
SHAPE01591,46.060486,11.119009,1189
SHAPE01591,46.061283,11.119002,1190
SHAPE01591,46.06137,11.119,1191
SHAPE01591,46.061462,11.119001,1192
SHAPE01591,46.061466,11.119001,1193
SHAPE01591,46.061554,11.118999,1194
SHAPE01591,46.06168,11.119004,1195
SHAPE01591,46.061768,11.119015,1196
SHAPE01591,46.06206,11.119064,1197
SHAPE01591,46.06215,11.11908,1198
SHAPE01591,46.062218,11.11909,1199
SHAPE01591,46.062286,11.119093,1200
SHAPE01591,46.062347,11.119093,1201
SHAPE01591,46.062412,11.119087,1202
SHAPE01591,46.06247,11.119082,1203
SHAPE01591,46.06281,11.119058,1204
SHAPE01591,46.063023,11.119041,1205
SHAPE01591,46.063023,11.119041,1206
SHAPE01591,46.063034,11.11904,1207
SHAPE01591,46.063084,11.119049,1208
SHAPE01591,46.06311,11.119057,1209
SHAPE01591,46.06314,11.119068,1210
SHAPE01591,46.06331,11.11918,1211
SHAPE01591,46.06338,11.119234,1212
SHAPE01591,46.06354,11.119356,1213
SHAPE01591,46.063576,11.119384,1214
SHAPE01591,46.063763,11.119538,1215
SHAPE01591,46.06383,11.119595,1216
SHAPE01591,46.063858,11.119605,1217
SHAPE01591,46.063885,11.11961,1218
SHAPE01591,46.063908,11.119607,1219
SHAPE01591,46.06416,11.119555,1220
SHAPE01591,46.064217,11.119543,1221
SHAPE01591,46.064377,11.119511,1222
SHAPE01591,46.064434,11.119496,1223
SHAPE01591,46.064476,11.119487,1224
SHAPE01591,46.064693,11.119443,1225
SHAPE01591,46.06491,11.119395,1226
SHAPE01591,46.065254,11.119317,1227
SHAPE01591,46.065334,11.119303,1228
SHAPE01591,46.065895,11.119186,1229
SHAPE01591,46.065918,11.119182,1230
SHAPE01591,46.066055,11.119154,1231
SHAPE01591,46.06618,11.119129,1232
SHAPE01591,46.066563,11.119054,1233
SHAPE01591,46.066654,11.119033,1234
SHAPE01591,46.06673,11.119016,1235
SHAPE01591,46.06746,11.11886,1236
SHAPE01591,46.06797,11.118757,1237
SHAPE01591,46.06816,11.118733,1238
SHAPE01591,46.06821,11.118727,1239
SHAPE01591,46.06821,11.118727,1240
SHAPE01591,46.06816,11.118733,1241
SHAPE01591,46.06797,11.118757,1242
SHAPE01591,46.06746,11.11886,1243
SHAPE01591,46.06673,11.119016,1244
SHAPE01591,46.066654,11.119033,1245
SHAPE01591,46.06664,11.118918,1246
SHAPE01591,46.066555,11.118083,1247
SHAPE01591,46.06655,11.118046,1248
SHAPE01591,46.066547,11.118003,1249
SHAPE01591,46.066505,11.11756,1250
SHAPE01591,46.066498,11.117434,1251
SHAPE01591,46.066494,11.117335,1252
SHAPE01591,46.066463,11.11704,1253
SHAPE01591,46.066463,11.116983,1254
SHAPE01591,46.066463,11.116923,1255
SHAPE01591,46.06637,11.115867,1256
SHAPE01591,46.06633,11.115495,1257
SHAPE01591,46.066246,11.114559,1258
SHAPE01591,46.066227,11.114379,1259
SHAPE01591,46.06684,11.114675,1260
SHAPE01591,46.066917,11.114711,1261
SHAPE01591,46.06765,11.115127,1262
SHAPE01591,46.067745,11.11518,1263
SHAPE01591,46.067833,11.115229,1264
SHAPE01591,46.067947,11.115265,1265
SHAPE01591,46.068077,11.115251,1266
SHAPE01591,46.06814,11.115242,1267
SHAPE01591,46.068195,11.115226,1268
SHAPE01591,46.068245,11.115202,1269
SHAPE01591,46.068336,11.115203,1270
SHAPE01591,46.069218,11.115667,1271
SHAPE01591,46.069294,11.115717,1272
SHAPE01591,46.069496,11.115954,1273
SHAPE01591,46.069668,11.116106,1274
SHAPE01591,46.069714,11.116115,1275
SHAPE01591,46.069798,11.116114,1276
SHAPE01591,46.06982,11.11613,1277
SHAPE01591,46.069847,11.116138,1278
SHAPE01591,46.069874,11.116137,1279
SHAPE01591,46.069897,11.116127,1280
SHAPE01591,46.069916,11.116275,1281
SHAPE01591,46.069973,11.116385,1282
SHAPE01591,46.069996,11.116436,1283
SHAPE01591,46.07004,11.116528,1284
SHAPE01591,46.07017,11.116735,1285
SHAPE01591,46.070217,11.116821,1286
SHAPE01591,46.07026,11.116964,1287
SHAPE01591,46.070263,11.117091,1288
SHAPE01591,46.070248,11.117165,1289
SHAPE01591,46.07022,11.117258,1290
SHAPE01591,46.070076,11.117728,1291
SHAPE01591,46.070057,11.117887,1292
SHAPE01591,46.07007,11.118004,1293
SHAPE01591,46.070248,11.118614,1294
SHAPE01592,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01592,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01592,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01592,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE01592,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE01592,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE01592,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE01592,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE01592,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE01592,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE01592,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE01592,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE01592,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE01592,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE01592,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE01592,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE01592,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE01592,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE01592,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE01592,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE01592,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE01592,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE01592,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE01592,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE01592,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE01592,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE01592,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE01592,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE01592,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE01592,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE01592,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE01592,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE01592,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE01592,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE01592,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE01592,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE01592,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE01592,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE01592,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE01592,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE01592,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE01592,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE01592,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE01592,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE01592,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE01592,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE01592,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE01592,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE01592,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE01592,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE01592,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE01592,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE01592,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE01592,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE01592,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE01592,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE01592,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE01592,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE01592,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE01592,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE01592,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE01592,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE01592,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE01592,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE01592,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE01592,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE01592,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE01592,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE01592,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE01592,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE01592,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE01592,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE01592,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE01592,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE01592,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE01592,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE01592,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE01592,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE01592,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE01592,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE01592,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE01592,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE01592,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE01592,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE01592,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE01592,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE01592,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE01592,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE01592,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE01592,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE01592,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE01592,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE01592,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE01592,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE01592,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE01592,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE01592,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE01592,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE01592,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE01592,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE01592,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE01592,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE01592,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE01592,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE01592,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE01592,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE01592,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE01592,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE01592,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE01592,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE01592,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE01592,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE01592,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE01592,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE01592,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE01592,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE01592,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE01592,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE01592,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE01592,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE01592,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE01592,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE01592,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE01592,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE01592,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE01592,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE01592,46.05224,11.509776,127
SHAPE01592,46.052185,11.509802,128
SHAPE01592,46.051987,11.509774,129
SHAPE01592,46.05187,11.509742,130
SHAPE01592,46.05179,11.509699,131
SHAPE01592,46.051678,11.509573,132
SHAPE01592,46.051506,11.509288,133
SHAPE01592,46.051407,11.509101,134
SHAPE01592,46.051388,11.509009,135
SHAPE01592,46.05139,11.508911,136
SHAPE01592,46.051407,11.508811,137
SHAPE01592,46.051437,11.508756,138
SHAPE01592,46.05153,11.508683,139
SHAPE01592,46.051617,11.50864,140
SHAPE01592,46.05172,11.508656,141
SHAPE01592,46.05178,11.508695,142
SHAPE01592,46.051838,11.508812,143
SHAPE01592,46.05189,11.509024,144
SHAPE01592,46.05202,11.509644,145
SHAPE01592,46.052063,11.509852,146
SHAPE01592,46.05212,11.509981,147
SHAPE01592,46.052166,11.510324,148
SHAPE01592,46.052166,11.510732,149
SHAPE01592,46.0521,11.511747,150
SHAPE01592,46.052097,11.511791,151
SHAPE01592,46.05206,11.512005,152
SHAPE01592,46.05201,11.512305,153
SHAPE01592,46.05186,11.512957,154
SHAPE01592,46.051655,11.513902,155
SHAPE01592,46.051613,11.514094,156
SHAPE01592,46.05156,11.514321,157
SHAPE01592,46.051506,11.514597,158
SHAPE01592,46.051476,11.514732,159
SHAPE01592,46.051476,11.514732,160
SHAPE01592,46.051388,11.51512,161
SHAPE01592,46.051243,11.515723,162
SHAPE01592,46.05088,11.517328,163
SHAPE01592,46.050404,11.519396,164
SHAPE01592,46.05035,11.51963,165
SHAPE01592,46.05013,11.52063,166
SHAPE01592,46.049812,11.522077,167
SHAPE01592,46.04977,11.522279,168
SHAPE01592,46.049355,11.524177,169
SHAPE01592,46.049053,11.525576,170
SHAPE01592,46.048897,11.526279,171
SHAPE01592,46.04878,11.526797,172
SHAPE01592,46.048252,11.529118,173
SHAPE01592,46.04812,11.529716,174
SHAPE01592,46.04795,11.530292,175
SHAPE01592,46.04777,11.530927,176
SHAPE01592,46.047604,11.531404,177
SHAPE01592,46.047085,11.532718,178
SHAPE01592,46.04676,11.533545,179
SHAPE01592,46.046345,11.534548,180
SHAPE01592,46.045006,11.538027,181
SHAPE01592,46.043617,11.541515,182
SHAPE01592,46.040825,11.548553,183
SHAPE01592,46.040443,11.549476,184
SHAPE01592,46.040016,11.550542,185
SHAPE01592,46.03976,11.551186,186
SHAPE01592,46.03881,11.553679,187
SHAPE01592,46.037888,11.555932,188
SHAPE01592,46.03786,11.555996,189
SHAPE01592,46.03703,11.558137,190
SHAPE01592,46.03686,11.558566,191
SHAPE01592,46.036087,11.560628,192
SHAPE01592,46.03512,11.563046,193
SHAPE01592,46.035053,11.563223,194
SHAPE01592,46.034847,11.563734,195
SHAPE01592,46.034634,11.564281,196
SHAPE01592,46.034363,11.564992,197
SHAPE01592,46.03407,11.565803,198
SHAPE01592,46.033966,11.566157,199
SHAPE01592,46.03353,11.567783,200
SHAPE01592,46.033092,11.569495,201
SHAPE01592,46.03203,11.573725,202
SHAPE01592,46.031475,11.57595,203
SHAPE01592,46.030518,11.579762,204
SHAPE01592,46.03034,11.580429,205
SHAPE01592,46.030132,11.581065,206
SHAPE01592,46.0299,11.581774,207
SHAPE01592,46.029617,11.582448,208
SHAPE01592,46.028896,11.583922,209
SHAPE01592,46.02798,11.585614,210
SHAPE01592,46.02752,11.586479,211
SHAPE01592,46.02695,11.587543,212
SHAPE01592,46.026466,11.588447,213
SHAPE01592,46.023735,11.593609,214
SHAPE01592,46.023365,11.594467,215
SHAPE01592,46.023064,11.595269,216
SHAPE01592,46.022236,11.597803,217
SHAPE01592,46.021717,11.59936,218
SHAPE01592,46.021507,11.600011,219
SHAPE01592,46.021267,11.600769,220
SHAPE01592,46.02106,11.60148,221
SHAPE01592,46.02056,11.603489,222
SHAPE01592,46.02012,11.605066,223
SHAPE01592,46.019638,11.606699,224
SHAPE01592,46.019318,11.607494,225
SHAPE01592,46.019077,11.607898,226
SHAPE01592,46.018715,11.608414,227
SHAPE01592,46.018288,11.608917,228
SHAPE01592,46.01745,11.609983,229
SHAPE01592,46.01666,11.611026,230
SHAPE01592,46.016014,11.612133,231
SHAPE01592,46.01566,11.612942,232
SHAPE01592,46.01531,11.613961,233
SHAPE01592,46.01501,11.615138,234
SHAPE01592,46.012848,11.628156,235
SHAPE01592,46.01243,11.630674,236
SHAPE01592,46.01239,11.630953,237
SHAPE01592,46.012375,11.63114,238
SHAPE01592,46.012344,11.63135,239
SHAPE01592,46.012283,11.631786,240
SHAPE01592,46.01202,11.636712,241
SHAPE01592,46.01196,11.637881,242
SHAPE01592,46.011883,11.639313,243
SHAPE01592,46.0117,11.640532,244
SHAPE01592,46.01146,11.641586,245
SHAPE01592,46.01109,11.642705,246
SHAPE01592,46.010605,11.643812,247
SHAPE01592,46.010075,11.64472,248
SHAPE01592,46.00822,11.647222,249
SHAPE01592,46.00669,11.649301,250
SHAPE01592,46.006573,11.649447,251
SHAPE01592,46.006096,11.65008,252
SHAPE01592,46.005653,11.650812,253
SHAPE01592,46.00525,11.651808,254
SHAPE01592,46.005016,11.652665,255
SHAPE01592,46.003487,11.658772,256
SHAPE01592,46.0033,11.659504,257
SHAPE01592,46.003105,11.660271,258
SHAPE01592,46.00288,11.660919,259
SHAPE01592,46.002686,11.661395,260
SHAPE01592,46.002384,11.662003,261
SHAPE01592,46.002,11.662647,262
SHAPE01592,46.00156,11.663292,263
SHAPE01592,46.0013,11.663556,264
SHAPE01592,46.000633,11.664134,265
SHAPE01592,46.0001,11.664471,266
SHAPE01592,45.99955,11.664726,267
SHAPE01592,45.998432,11.665166,268
SHAPE01592,45.99616,11.666074,269
SHAPE01592,45.994896,11.666601,270
SHAPE01592,45.993656,11.667268,271
SHAPE01592,45.99249,11.668066,272
SHAPE01592,45.9914,11.669017,273
SHAPE01592,45.988136,11.672098,274
SHAPE01592,45.987625,11.672562,275
SHAPE01592,45.986656,11.673433,276
SHAPE01592,45.986362,11.673719,277
SHAPE01592,45.986187,11.673903,278
SHAPE01592,45.986095,11.674001,279
SHAPE01592,45.985676,11.674544,280
SHAPE01592,45.98525,11.675017,281
SHAPE01592,45.984978,11.675289,282
SHAPE01592,45.984386,11.675839,283
SHAPE01592,45.983448,11.676391,284
SHAPE01592,45.982243,11.676908,285
SHAPE01592,45.98017,11.677738,286
SHAPE01592,45.97831,11.678493,287
SHAPE01592,45.977833,11.678763,288
SHAPE01592,45.977345,11.679122,289
SHAPE01592,45.976734,11.679708,290
SHAPE01592,45.97553,11.680953,291
SHAPE01592,45.974533,11.681706,292
SHAPE01592,45.972908,11.682838,293
SHAPE01592,45.971962,11.683513,294
SHAPE01592,45.97167,11.683699,295
SHAPE01592,45.970795,11.684226,296
SHAPE01592,45.96952,11.684723,297
SHAPE01592,45.969193,11.684859,298
SHAPE01592,45.96865,11.685117,299
SHAPE01592,45.968014,11.685585,300
SHAPE01592,45.967323,11.686145,301
SHAPE01592,45.966602,11.686818,302
SHAPE01592,45.966003,11.687602,303
SHAPE01592,45.965527,11.68839,304
SHAPE01592,45.964207,11.690882,305
SHAPE01592,45.963737,11.692023,306
SHAPE01592,45.963497,11.692905,307
SHAPE01592,45.96332,11.694298,308
SHAPE01592,45.96334,11.695624,309
SHAPE01592,45.96388,11.698422,310
SHAPE01592,45.963974,11.699194,311
SHAPE01592,45.96402,11.699973,312
SHAPE01592,45.964,11.700665,313
SHAPE01592,45.963882,11.701679,314
SHAPE01592,45.96373,11.702341,315
SHAPE01592,45.96352,11.703166,316
SHAPE01592,45.963333,11.703801,317
SHAPE01592,45.963127,11.70445,318
SHAPE01592,45.96291,11.704934,319
SHAPE01592,45.962204,11.705918,320
SHAPE01592,45.961506,11.706725,321
SHAPE01592,45.96145,11.706769,322
SHAPE01592,45.96139,11.706791,323
SHAPE01592,45.961315,11.706807,324
SHAPE01592,45.96125,11.70681,325
SHAPE01592,45.960903,11.706725,326
SHAPE01592,45.96049,11.706557,327
SHAPE01592,45.9608,11.706764,328
SHAPE01592,45.960884,11.706871,329
SHAPE01592,45.96092,11.706972,330
SHAPE01592,45.960934,11.707133,331
SHAPE01592,45.96091,11.707247,332
SHAPE01592,45.96085,11.707381,333
SHAPE01592,45.960728,11.707495,334
SHAPE01592,45.960106,11.708086,335
SHAPE01592,45.959736,11.708418,336
SHAPE01592,45.95965,11.708502,337
SHAPE01592,45.959484,11.708703,338
SHAPE01592,45.959347,11.708935,339
SHAPE01592,45.958603,11.709614,340
SHAPE01592,45.9578,11.710344,341
SHAPE01592,45.95715,11.710967,342
SHAPE01592,45.9565,11.711581,343
SHAPE01592,45.956066,11.712132,344
SHAPE01592,45.955757,11.712565,345
SHAPE01592,45.955456,11.713024,346
SHAPE01592,45.955135,11.713542,347
SHAPE01592,45.954967,11.713902,348
SHAPE01592,45.954784,11.71445,349
SHAPE01592,45.95469,11.714928,350
SHAPE01592,45.954556,11.715807,351
SHAPE01592,45.954433,11.717392,352
SHAPE01592,45.954388,11.717843,353
SHAPE01592,45.954304,11.718349,354
SHAPE01592,45.954193,11.718842,355
SHAPE01592,45.95415,11.718992,356
SHAPE01592,45.954117,11.719107,357
SHAPE01592,45.954033,11.719359,358
SHAPE01592,45.953896,11.71971,359
SHAPE01592,45.95379,11.719963,360
SHAPE01592,45.953712,11.720122,361
SHAPE01592,45.953583,11.720372,362
SHAPE01592,45.953316,11.720812,363
SHAPE01592,45.952667,11.721906,364
SHAPE01592,45.952026,11.722969,365
SHAPE01592,45.951817,11.72331,366
SHAPE01592,45.951706,11.723451,367
SHAPE01592,45.9516,11.723577,368
SHAPE01592,45.951477,11.723683,369
SHAPE01592,45.95128,11.723818,370
SHAPE01592,45.95069,11.724179,371
SHAPE01592,45.950516,11.72422,372
SHAPE01592,45.950356,11.724304,373
SHAPE01592,45.950172,11.724319,374
SHAPE01592,45.94999,11.724201,375
SHAPE01592,45.949936,11.724132,376
SHAPE01592,45.949898,11.72404,377
SHAPE01592,45.949863,11.723817,378
SHAPE01592,45.949886,11.723568,379
SHAPE01592,45.95007,11.722638,380
SHAPE01592,45.950188,11.722035,381
SHAPE01592,45.950485,11.721189,382
SHAPE01592,45.950916,11.72049,383
SHAPE01592,45.95127,11.720018,384
SHAPE01592,45.951637,11.719769,385
SHAPE01592,45.95205,11.719666,386
SHAPE01592,45.95228,11.719666,387
SHAPE01592,45.95245,11.71972,388
SHAPE01592,45.952644,11.719811,389
SHAPE01592,45.952908,11.720049,390
SHAPE01592,45.953674,11.721082,391
SHAPE01592,45.95384,11.721352,392
SHAPE01592,45.968773,11.754064,393
SHAPE01592,45.969418,11.755467,394
SHAPE01592,45.970184,11.757139,395
SHAPE01592,45.970448,11.757524,396
SHAPE01592,45.970684,11.757801,397
SHAPE01592,45.971004,11.758111,398
SHAPE01592,45.971107,11.758216,399
SHAPE01592,45.9716,11.758518,400
SHAPE01592,45.972122,11.758735,401
SHAPE01592,45.972664,11.758856,402
SHAPE01592,45.973072,11.758916,403
SHAPE01592,45.976322,11.75939,404
SHAPE01592,45.97733,11.759614,405
SHAPE01592,45.977436,11.759656,406
SHAPE01592,45.97754,11.759695,407
SHAPE01592,45.97769,11.759754,408
SHAPE01592,45.977917,11.759874,409
SHAPE01592,45.978283,11.760116,410
SHAPE01592,45.978436,11.760243,411
SHAPE01592,45.978607,11.760406,412
SHAPE01592,45.97905,11.760926,413
SHAPE01592,45.979298,11.761367,414
SHAPE01592,45.979404,11.761585,415
SHAPE01592,45.979553,11.761908,416
SHAPE01592,45.979736,11.762421,417
SHAPE01592,45.979877,11.762919,418
SHAPE01592,45.979977,11.763509,419
SHAPE01592,45.980034,11.764108,420
SHAPE01592,45.980057,11.764623,421
SHAPE01592,45.98013,11.766885,422
SHAPE01592,45.980263,11.770473,423
SHAPE01592,45.98024,11.771306,424
SHAPE01592,45.980076,11.772791,425
SHAPE01592,45.98005,11.773279,426
SHAPE01592,45.98005,11.773685,427
SHAPE01592,45.980087,11.774254,428
SHAPE01592,45.980137,11.774646,429
SHAPE01592,45.9802,11.77502,430
SHAPE01592,45.980278,11.775335,431
SHAPE01592,45.980373,11.775673,432
SHAPE01592,45.980663,11.77644,433
SHAPE01592,45.98118,11.777655,434
SHAPE01592,45.98144,11.778306,435
SHAPE01592,45.98174,11.779164,436
SHAPE01592,45.98242,11.781652,437
SHAPE01592,45.982544,11.782144,438
SHAPE01592,45.982655,11.782557,439
SHAPE01592,45.98281,11.783036,440
SHAPE01592,45.982975,11.783438,441
SHAPE01592,45.9831,11.783708,442
SHAPE01592,45.983246,11.783959,443
SHAPE01592,45.983498,11.784337,444
SHAPE01592,45.98374,11.784648,445
SHAPE01592,45.98406,11.78497,446
SHAPE01592,45.984386,11.785267,447
SHAPE01592,45.987118,11.787007,448
SHAPE01592,45.987328,11.787148,449
SHAPE01592,45.98755,11.787286,450
SHAPE01592,45.988274,11.78776,451
SHAPE01592,45.988773,11.788063,452
SHAPE01592,45.98907,11.78826,453
SHAPE01592,45.9893,11.78841,454
SHAPE01592,45.989517,11.788571,455
SHAPE01592,45.989643,11.788683,456
SHAPE01592,45.98976,11.788799,457
SHAPE01592,45.989857,11.788916,458
SHAPE01592,45.989952,11.789042,459
SHAPE01592,45.99019,11.789363,460
SHAPE01592,45.990795,11.79024,461
SHAPE01592,45.991108,11.790615,462
SHAPE01592,45.99278,11.792239,463
SHAPE01592,45.993443,11.793324,464
SHAPE01592,45.99444,11.795439,465
SHAPE01592,45.995285,11.796966,466
SHAPE01592,45.995834,11.797855,467
SHAPE01592,45.9961,11.798291,468
SHAPE01592,45.996536,11.798999,469
SHAPE01592,45.996887,11.799559,470
SHAPE01592,45.998272,11.801764,471
SHAPE01592,45.998783,11.802576,472
SHAPE01592,45.99995,11.804139,473
SHAPE01592,46.000595,11.805004,474
SHAPE01592,46.000847,11.805463,475
SHAPE01592,46.00094,11.805635,476
SHAPE01592,46.00118,11.806298,477
SHAPE01592,46.001354,11.806873,478
SHAPE01592,46.00146,11.80729,479
SHAPE01592,46.00155,11.807821,480
SHAPE01592,46.00161,11.808345,481
SHAPE01592,46.001663,11.808871,482
SHAPE01592,46.001736,11.810021,483
SHAPE01592,46.001774,11.810528,484
SHAPE01592,46.001884,11.812248,485
SHAPE01592,46.00191,11.811778,486
SHAPE01592,46.00196,11.811595,487
SHAPE01592,46.00205,11.811409,488
SHAPE01592,46.002155,11.811278,489
SHAPE01592,46.002266,11.811195,490
SHAPE01592,46.00258,11.811006,491
SHAPE01592,46.00275,11.811588,492
SHAPE01592,46.00287,11.811926,493
SHAPE01592,46.004044,11.815829,494
SHAPE01592,46.004223,11.816386,495
SHAPE01592,46.004337,11.816743,496
SHAPE01592,46.00445,11.817046,497
SHAPE01592,46.004997,11.818282,498
SHAPE01592,46.005318,11.819021,499
SHAPE01592,46.00546,11.819341,500
SHAPE01592,46.005505,11.819447,501
SHAPE01592,46.005543,11.819556,502
SHAPE01592,46.00558,11.819687,503
SHAPE01592,46.00568,11.820244,504
SHAPE01592,46.005936,11.821743,505
SHAPE01592,46.006107,11.822743,506
SHAPE01592,46.006226,11.82332,507
SHAPE01592,46.00633,11.823761,508
SHAPE01592,46.006573,11.824714,509
SHAPE01592,46.006607,11.824844,510
SHAPE01592,46.00671,11.825267,511
SHAPE01592,46.006905,11.825867,512
SHAPE01592,46.006992,11.826133,513
SHAPE01592,46.0071,11.82646,514
SHAPE01592,46.00726,11.827047,515
SHAPE01592,46.007347,11.827363,516
SHAPE01592,46.007496,11.828007,517
SHAPE01592,46.00766,11.828675,518
SHAPE01592,46.007698,11.828854,519
SHAPE01592,46.00772,11.828973,520
SHAPE01592,46.007744,11.829098,521
SHAPE01592,46.007763,11.829255,522
SHAPE01592,46.00778,11.829554,523
SHAPE01592,46.007786,11.830153,524
SHAPE01592,46.007805,11.830703,525
SHAPE01592,46.00783,11.831243,526
SHAPE01592,46.007874,11.832002,527
SHAPE01592,46.00789,11.832117,528
SHAPE01592,46.007908,11.832183,529
SHAPE01592,46.00792,11.832223,530
SHAPE01592,46.00794,11.832187,531
SHAPE01592,46.00798,11.832125,532
SHAPE01592,46.00811,11.831971,533
SHAPE01592,46.00832,11.831801,534
SHAPE01592,46.008434,11.831708,535
SHAPE01592,46.00858,11.831592,536
SHAPE01592,46.00849,11.831468,537
SHAPE01592,46.008453,11.831415,538
SHAPE01592,46.008274,11.831172,539
SHAPE01592,46.008274,11.831172,540
SHAPE01592,46.00816,11.831013,541
SHAPE01592,46.007965,11.83074,542
SHAPE01592,46.00789,11.830715,543
SHAPE01592,46.007805,11.830703,544
SHAPE01592,46.00783,11.831243,545
SHAPE01592,46.007874,11.832002,546
SHAPE01592,46.00789,11.832117,547
SHAPE01592,46.007908,11.832183,548
SHAPE01592,46.00792,11.832223,549
SHAPE01592,46.007862,11.832427,550
SHAPE01592,46.007782,11.832629,551
SHAPE01592,46.007664,11.83287,552
SHAPE01592,46.007584,11.833024,553
SHAPE01592,46.007484,11.833184,554
SHAPE01592,46.00733,11.833385,555
SHAPE01592,46.00624,11.834559,556
SHAPE01592,46.00612,11.834751,557
SHAPE01592,46.005836,11.835253,558
SHAPE01592,46.005795,11.835325,559
SHAPE01592,46.005733,11.83542,560
SHAPE01592,46.005646,11.835544,561
SHAPE01592,46.00553,11.835697,562
SHAPE01592,46.005074,11.836261,563
SHAPE01592,46.00484,11.836566,564
SHAPE01592,46.00463,11.836866,565
SHAPE01592,46.00455,11.837007,566
SHAPE01592,46.00449,11.837137,567
SHAPE01592,46.004436,11.837278,568
SHAPE01592,46.004288,11.837719,569
SHAPE01592,46.00392,11.838855,570
SHAPE01592,46.00391,11.83889,571
SHAPE01592,46.003876,11.838931,572
SHAPE01592,46.003834,11.838957,573
SHAPE01592,46.00381,11.838971,574
SHAPE01592,46.003773,11.838935,575
SHAPE01592,46.003727,11.838918,576
SHAPE01592,46.00368,11.838922,577
SHAPE01592,46.003635,11.838946,578
SHAPE01592,46.0036,11.838992,579
SHAPE01592,46.003574,11.839055,580
SHAPE01592,46.00357,11.839092,581
SHAPE01592,46.003567,11.839126,582
SHAPE01592,46.003574,11.839196,583
SHAPE01592,46.003597,11.839259,584
SHAPE01592,46.003635,11.839307,585
SHAPE01592,46.003674,11.839532,586
SHAPE01592,46.003666,11.83966,587
SHAPE01592,46.00366,11.839783,588
SHAPE01592,46.003628,11.839931,589
SHAPE01592,46.00358,11.840102,590
SHAPE01592,46.00344,11.840531,591
SHAPE01592,46.00333,11.840838,592
SHAPE01592,46.00333,11.840838,593
SHAPE01592,46.00315,11.841331,594
SHAPE01592,46.003094,11.841507,595
SHAPE01592,46.003056,11.84167,596
SHAPE01592,46.00302,11.84186,597
SHAPE01592,46.003002,11.842032,598
SHAPE01592,46.002987,11.842215,599
SHAPE01592,46.00297,11.842425,600
SHAPE01592,46.002975,11.842609,601
SHAPE01592,46.00299,11.842811,602
SHAPE01592,46.00301,11.84303,603
SHAPE01592,46.003036,11.843205,604
SHAPE01592,46.00311,11.843689,605
SHAPE01592,46.00316,11.843946,606
SHAPE01592,46.0032,11.844149,607
SHAPE01592,46.00324,11.844298,608
SHAPE01592,46.003265,11.844414,609
SHAPE01592,46.00333,11.844651,610
SHAPE01592,46.0034,11.844913,611
SHAPE01592,46.00347,11.84513,612
SHAPE01592,46.00356,11.845366,613
SHAPE01592,46.004528,11.847369,614
SHAPE01592,46.005535,11.849314,615
SHAPE01592,46.005795,11.850073,616
SHAPE01592,46.008423,11.857613,617
SHAPE01592,46.00966,11.861152,618
SHAPE01592,46.01005,11.862317,619
SHAPE01592,46.01055,11.863809,620
SHAPE01592,46.010647,11.864063,621
SHAPE01592,46.012432,11.869341,622
SHAPE01592,46.012756,11.870251,623
SHAPE01592,46.012848,11.870509,624
SHAPE01592,46.012905,11.870667,625
SHAPE01592,46.012997,11.870932,626
SHAPE01592,46.01459,11.875482,627
SHAPE01592,46.015026,11.876759,628
SHAPE01592,46.01543,11.87795,629
SHAPE01592,46.015854,11.879157,630
SHAPE01592,46.01666,11.881537,631
SHAPE01592,46.01746,11.883842,632
SHAPE01592,46.01749,11.883931,633
SHAPE01592,46.01804,11.885545,634
SHAPE01592,46.01831,11.886313,635
SHAPE01592,46.01837,11.886488,636
SHAPE01592,46.018402,11.886586,637
SHAPE01592,46.018475,11.886827,638
SHAPE01592,46.018513,11.886978,639
SHAPE01592,46.01853,11.887105,640
SHAPE01592,46.01854,11.88716,641
SHAPE01592,46.018543,11.887221,642
SHAPE01592,46.018547,11.887282,643
SHAPE01592,46.018547,11.887337,644
SHAPE01592,46.018547,11.887395,645
SHAPE01592,46.01854,11.887464,646
SHAPE01592,46.01852,11.887549,647
SHAPE01592,46.018497,11.887615,648
SHAPE01592,46.018463,11.887674,649
SHAPE01592,46.018433,11.887744,650
SHAPE01592,46.018417,11.887781,651
SHAPE01592,46.018406,11.887818,652
SHAPE01592,46.01838,11.887899,653
SHAPE01592,46.018345,11.888054,654
SHAPE01592,46.018326,11.888101,655
SHAPE01592,46.018314,11.888153,656
SHAPE01592,46.01832,11.888206,657
SHAPE01592,46.01833,11.888258,658
SHAPE01592,46.01835,11.888303,659
SHAPE01592,46.01838,11.888337,660
SHAPE01592,46.018414,11.888357,661
SHAPE01592,46.01845,11.888363,662
SHAPE01592,46.018578,11.88844,663
SHAPE01592,46.018642,11.888513,664
SHAPE01592,46.018707,11.888623,665
SHAPE01592,46.018734,11.888832,666
SHAPE01592,46.018936,11.891177,667
SHAPE01592,46.019012,11.891877,668
SHAPE01592,46.019028,11.892,669
SHAPE01592,46.019073,11.892334,670
SHAPE01592,46.01923,11.89347,671
SHAPE01592,46.01923,11.89347,672
SHAPE01592,46.019245,11.893567,673
SHAPE01592,46.01941,11.894636,674
SHAPE01592,46.01944,11.89494,675
SHAPE01592,46.019447,11.895034,676
SHAPE01592,46.019444,11.895133,677
SHAPE01592,46.019432,11.895233,678
SHAPE01592,46.019413,11.895364,679
SHAPE01592,46.01941,11.895445,680
SHAPE01592,46.0194,11.895514,681
SHAPE01592,46.019413,11.895581,682
SHAPE01592,46.019436,11.895642,683
SHAPE01592,46.01947,11.895689,684
SHAPE01592,46.019512,11.895719,685
SHAPE01592,46.019566,11.895726,686
SHAPE01592,46.019657,11.895747,687
SHAPE01592,46.019722,11.895777,688
SHAPE01592,46.019775,11.895828,689
SHAPE01592,46.019817,11.89589,690
SHAPE01592,46.019844,11.895947,691
SHAPE01592,46.019875,11.896024,692
SHAPE01592,46.019913,11.896153,693
SHAPE01592,46.019936,11.896226,694
SHAPE01592,46.020325,11.897529,695
SHAPE01592,46.020367,11.897736,696
SHAPE01592,46.020454,11.898145,697
SHAPE01592,46.02055,11.898705,698
SHAPE01592,46.02066,11.899377,699
SHAPE01592,46.020668,11.899494,700
SHAPE01592,46.02067,11.899601,701
SHAPE01592,46.02067,11.89968,702
SHAPE01592,46.020668,11.899755,703
SHAPE01592,46.020664,11.899802,704
SHAPE01592,46.020668,11.89985,705
SHAPE01592,46.020683,11.899894,706
SHAPE01592,46.020706,11.899927,707
SHAPE01592,46.020737,11.899948,708
SHAPE01592,46.02083,11.900246,709
SHAPE01592,46.020878,11.900394,710
SHAPE01592,46.020992,11.900691,711
SHAPE01592,46.020992,11.900691,712
SHAPE01592,46.021263,11.901387,713
SHAPE01592,46.021294,11.901484,714
SHAPE01592,46.02133,11.90162,715
SHAPE01592,46.021355,11.901758,716
SHAPE01592,46.021366,11.90192,717
SHAPE01592,46.021427,11.902785,718
SHAPE01592,46.021446,11.903172,719
SHAPE01592,46.02145,11.903231,720
SHAPE01592,46.021454,11.903394,721
SHAPE01592,46.02153,11.905053,722
SHAPE01592,46.021523,11.905058,723
SHAPE01592,46.02152,11.905066,724
SHAPE01592,46.02151,11.90508,725
SHAPE01592,46.02151,11.905093,726
SHAPE01592,46.02151,11.905101,727
SHAPE01592,46.021515,11.905112,728
SHAPE01592,46.021523,11.905122,729
SHAPE01592,46.021534,11.905127,730
SHAPE01592,46.021538,11.905128,731
SHAPE01592,46.02162,11.906333,732
SHAPE01592,46.021652,11.906592,733
SHAPE01592,46.02169,11.906904,734
SHAPE01592,46.02176,11.907337,735
SHAPE01592,46.02182,11.907607,736
SHAPE01592,46.021854,11.907763,737
SHAPE01592,46.021904,11.907992,738
SHAPE01592,46.021904,11.907992,739
SHAPE01592,46.02222,11.90943,740
SHAPE01592,46.022297,11.909781,741
SHAPE01592,46.022312,11.909854,742
SHAPE01592,46.022453,11.910496,743
SHAPE01592,46.022457,11.910522,744
SHAPE01592,46.022507,11.910828,745
SHAPE01592,46.02255,11.9111,746
SHAPE01592,46.022606,11.911742,747
SHAPE01592,46.022614,11.911879,748
SHAPE01592,46.02262,11.912213,749
SHAPE01592,46.022625,11.912324,750
SHAPE01592,46.022594,11.912333,751
SHAPE01592,46.02257,11.912355,752
SHAPE01592,46.022552,11.912387,753
SHAPE01592,46.02254,11.912425,754
SHAPE01592,46.022537,11.912466,755
SHAPE01592,46.022545,11.91251,756
SHAPE01592,46.02256,11.912548,757
SHAPE01592,46.022583,11.912577,758
SHAPE01592,46.02261,11.912593,759
SHAPE01592,46.022644,11.912596,760
SHAPE01592,46.022667,11.912824,761
SHAPE01592,46.022694,11.913372,762
SHAPE01592,46.02271,11.913651,763
SHAPE01592,46.022743,11.914443,764
SHAPE01592,46.022785,11.915366,765
SHAPE01592,46.0228,11.915659,766
SHAPE01592,46.022804,11.915754,767
SHAPE01592,46.022827,11.916466,768
SHAPE01592,46.02283,11.916611,769
SHAPE01592,46.022835,11.916696,770
SHAPE01592,46.02299,11.920138,771
SHAPE01592,46.02302,11.920748,772
SHAPE01592,46.022926,11.921051,773
SHAPE01592,46.02288,11.921078,774
SHAPE01592,46.02284,11.921122,775
SHAPE01592,46.022808,11.921178,776
SHAPE01592,46.022743,11.921172,777
SHAPE01592,46.022667,11.921164,778
SHAPE01592,46.022564,11.92114,779
SHAPE01592,46.022423,11.921093,780
SHAPE01592,46.02237,11.921016,781
SHAPE01592,46.022263,11.920904,782
SHAPE01592,46.021923,11.92052,783
SHAPE01592,46.02166,11.920218,784
SHAPE01592,46.02151,11.920004,785
SHAPE01592,46.02145,11.919875,786
SHAPE01592,46.0214,11.919764,787
SHAPE01592,46.021168,11.919086,788
SHAPE01592,46.021168,11.919086,789
SHAPE01592,46.020832,11.918098,790
SHAPE01592,46.02073,11.917796,791
SHAPE01592,46.02071,11.917747,792
SHAPE01592,46.020447,11.916944,793
SHAPE01592,46.02032,11.916572,794
SHAPE01592,46.02007,11.915815,795
SHAPE01592,46.020016,11.915689,796
SHAPE01592,46.01997,11.915621,797
SHAPE01592,46.019917,11.915582,798
SHAPE01592,46.01986,11.91555,799
SHAPE01592,46.01979,11.915532,800
SHAPE01592,46.01923,11.915383,801
SHAPE01592,46.01872,11.915262,802
SHAPE01592,46.018578,11.915223,803
SHAPE01592,46.01854,11.915212,804
SHAPE01592,46.01825,11.915126,805
SHAPE01592,46.017754,11.914985,806
SHAPE01592,46.017635,11.914935,807
SHAPE01592,46.017357,11.914753,808
SHAPE01592,46.01697,11.914497,809
SHAPE01592,46.016426,11.914128,810
SHAPE01592,46.016006,11.913857,811
SHAPE01592,46.015488,11.913468,812
SHAPE01592,46.015026,11.91315,813
SHAPE01592,46.01462,11.912906,814
SHAPE01592,46.014137,11.912676,815
SHAPE01592,46.013943,11.912619,816
SHAPE01592,46.013847,11.912613,817
SHAPE01592,46.013844,11.91256,818
SHAPE01592,46.013832,11.912512,819
SHAPE01592,46.013813,11.912477,820
SHAPE01592,46.013786,11.912451,821
SHAPE01592,46.013756,11.912436,822
SHAPE01592,46.013737,11.912433,823
SHAPE01592,46.013714,11.912435,824
SHAPE01592,46.013565,11.912283,825
SHAPE01592,46.01345,11.911861,826
SHAPE01592,46.013405,11.911689,827
SHAPE01592,46.013336,11.911433,828
SHAPE01592,46.013268,11.911157,829
SHAPE01592,46.01324,11.911018,830
SHAPE01592,46.013237,11.91096,831
SHAPE01592,46.01312,11.910343,832
SHAPE01592,46.0131,11.910273,833
SHAPE01592,46.01299,11.90984,834
SHAPE01592,46.01295,11.909656,835
SHAPE01592,46.01297,11.90961,836
SHAPE01592,46.012978,11.909559,837
SHAPE01592,46.012974,11.909507,838
SHAPE01592,46.012962,11.909457,839
SHAPE01592,46.01294,11.909415,840
SHAPE01592,46.012913,11.909387,841
SHAPE01592,46.012886,11.909369,842
SHAPE01592,46.01285,11.909363,843
SHAPE01592,46.01282,11.909369,844
SHAPE01592,46.01279,11.909386,845
SHAPE01592,46.012764,11.909413,846
SHAPE01592,46.01274,11.909451,847
SHAPE01592,46.01273,11.909493,848
SHAPE01592,46.012726,11.909539,849
SHAPE01592,46.012726,11.909586,850
SHAPE01592,46.012634,11.909635,851
SHAPE01592,46.012573,11.90968,852
SHAPE01592,46.012505,11.90976,853
SHAPE01592,46.012424,11.909862,854
SHAPE01592,46.01241,11.909877,855
SHAPE01592,46.01239,11.909885,856
SHAPE01592,46.012367,11.909889,857
SHAPE01592,46.012367,11.909974,858
SHAPE01592,46.012367,11.910034,859
SHAPE01592,46.01237,11.910088,860
SHAPE01592,46.01238,11.910142,861
SHAPE01592,46.01239,11.910191,862
SHAPE01592,46.0124,11.910235,863
SHAPE01592,46.012417,11.910277,864
SHAPE01592,46.012436,11.910311,865
SHAPE01592,46.012466,11.910354,866
SHAPE01592,46.01254,11.910458,867
SHAPE01592,46.012566,11.9105,868
SHAPE01592,46.012592,11.910534,869
SHAPE01592,46.012615,11.910571,870
SHAPE01592,46.01265,11.91062,871
SHAPE01592,46.01268,11.910665,872
SHAPE01592,46.01271,11.910705,873
SHAPE01592,46.012737,11.910745,874
SHAPE01592,46.012764,11.910785,875
SHAPE01593,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE01593,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE01593,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE01593,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE01593,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE01593,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE01593,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE01593,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE01593,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE01593,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE01593,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE01593,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE01593,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE01593,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE01593,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE01593,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE01593,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE01593,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE01593,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE01593,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE01593,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE01593,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE01593,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE01593,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE01593,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE01593,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE01593,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE01593,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE01593,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE01593,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE01593,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE01593,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE01593,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE01593,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE01593,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE01593,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE01593,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE01593,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE01593,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE01593,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE01593,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE01593,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE01593,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE01593,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE01593,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE01593,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE01593,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE01593,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE01593,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE01593,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE01593,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE01593,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE01593,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE01593,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE01593,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE01593,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE01593,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE01593,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE01593,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE01593,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE01593,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE01593,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE01593,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE01593,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE01593,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE01593,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE01593,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE01593,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE01593,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE01593,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE01593,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE01593,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE01593,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE01593,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE01593,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE01593,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE01593,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE01593,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE01593,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE01593,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE01593,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE01593,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE01593,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE01593,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE01593,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE01593,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE01593,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE01593,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE01593,46.04043,10.749158,89
SHAPE01593,46.040615,10.749683,90
SHAPE01593,46.040615,10.749683,91
SHAPE01593,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE01593,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE01593,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE01593,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE01593,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE01593,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE01593,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE01593,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE01593,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE01593,46.04103,10.751038,101
SHAPE01593,46.041218,10.75134,102
SHAPE01593,46.042007,10.753574,103
SHAPE01593,46.04203,10.75364,104
SHAPE01593,46.04203,10.75364,105
SHAPE01593,46.042065,10.753734,106
SHAPE01593,46.042133,10.753922,107
SHAPE01593,46.042446,10.754817,108
SHAPE01593,46.042534,10.755056,109
SHAPE01593,46.04279,10.755754,110
SHAPE01593,46.04283,10.755907,111
SHAPE01593,46.042862,10.756071,112
SHAPE01593,46.042885,10.756241,113
SHAPE01593,46.0429,10.75643,114
SHAPE01593,46.042904,10.756618,115
SHAPE01593,46.042896,10.756746,116
SHAPE01593,46.042885,10.756874,117
SHAPE01593,46.04287,10.756998,118
SHAPE01593,46.042843,10.757135,119
SHAPE01593,46.04262,10.758028,120
SHAPE01593,46.04256,10.758285,121
SHAPE01593,46.042492,10.75853,122
SHAPE01593,46.04244,10.758689,123
SHAPE01593,46.042046,10.759728,124
SHAPE01593,46.04193,10.760029,125
SHAPE01593,46.041748,10.760594,126
SHAPE01593,46.04173,10.760707,127
SHAPE01593,46.041714,10.760827,128
SHAPE01593,46.041714,10.761145,129
SHAPE01593,46.04172,10.761287,130
SHAPE01593,46.04174,10.761433,131
SHAPE01593,46.04184,10.761885,132
SHAPE01593,46.042095,10.762815,133
SHAPE01593,46.042255,10.763412,134
SHAPE01593,46.04237,10.763857,135
SHAPE01593,46.042377,10.763883,136
SHAPE01593,46.04242,10.764037,137
SHAPE01593,46.042446,10.764141,138
SHAPE01593,46.04249,10.764299,139
SHAPE01593,46.042534,10.7645,140
SHAPE01593,46.04257,10.764727,141
SHAPE01593,46.04258,10.764928,142
SHAPE01593,46.04257,10.765387,143
SHAPE01593,46.04257,10.765416,144
SHAPE01593,46.04257,10.765503,145
SHAPE01593,46.04256,10.765755,146
SHAPE01593,46.04255,10.766227,147
SHAPE01593,46.04255,10.766227,148
SHAPE01593,46.042545,10.766306,149
SHAPE01593,46.04254,10.766356,150
SHAPE01593,46.042538,10.766474,151
SHAPE01593,46.04254,10.766538,152
SHAPE01593,46.04255,10.766661,153
SHAPE01593,46.04264,10.767275,154
SHAPE01593,46.042656,10.767392,155
SHAPE01593,46.04267,10.767497,156
SHAPE01593,46.04276,10.768078,157
SHAPE01593,46.04287,10.768888,158
SHAPE01593,46.0429,10.769092,159
SHAPE01593,46.042927,10.769277,160
SHAPE01593,46.042965,10.769562,161
SHAPE01593,46.043026,10.76997,162
SHAPE01593,46.043068,10.770261,163
SHAPE01593,46.043133,10.770686,164
SHAPE01593,46.043167,10.770908,165
SHAPE01593,46.043224,10.771227,166
SHAPE01593,46.043335,10.771979,167
SHAPE01593,46.043373,10.772478,168
SHAPE01593,46.04346,10.773384,169
SHAPE01593,46.04354,10.773993,170
SHAPE01593,46.04361,10.774302,171
SHAPE01593,46.043705,10.774599,172
SHAPE01593,46.0439,10.77508,173
SHAPE01593,46.044136,10.775581,174
SHAPE01593,46.04427,10.775831,175
SHAPE01593,46.04463,10.776383,176
SHAPE01593,46.044773,10.776648,177
SHAPE01593,46.044807,10.776728,178
SHAPE01593,46.045414,10.778047,179
SHAPE01593,46.045513,10.778192,180
SHAPE01593,46.04564,10.77834,181
SHAPE01593,46.04607,10.778723,182
SHAPE01593,46.04614,10.778808,183
SHAPE01593,46.046196,10.778904,184
SHAPE01593,46.046295,10.779104,185
SHAPE01593,46.047062,10.781172,186
SHAPE01593,46.047146,10.781319,187
SHAPE01593,46.047516,10.7818,188
SHAPE01593,46.04761,10.781941,189
SHAPE01593,46.047707,10.782104,190
SHAPE01593,46.047783,10.782281,191
SHAPE01593,46.047855,10.782519,192
SHAPE01593,46.04796,10.783042,193
SHAPE01593,46.048016,10.783297,194
SHAPE01593,46.04808,10.783484,195
SHAPE01593,46.048153,10.783629,196
SHAPE01593,46.048244,10.783752,197
SHAPE01593,46.04873,10.784241,198
SHAPE01593,46.048805,10.784332,199
SHAPE01593,46.04911,10.784775,200
SHAPE01593,46.04955,10.785362,201
SHAPE01593,46.04962,10.785482,202
SHAPE01593,46.04999,10.786214,203
SHAPE01593,46.050274,10.786761,204
SHAPE01593,46.050274,10.786761,205
SHAPE01593,46.050907,10.787993,206
SHAPE01593,46.051666,10.789191,207
SHAPE01593,46.05183,10.789474,208
SHAPE01593,46.051926,10.789696,209
SHAPE01593,46.052013,10.789972,210
SHAPE01593,46.052315,10.791407,211
SHAPE01593,46.05253,10.79243,212
SHAPE01593,46.05261,10.792856,213
SHAPE01593,46.05267,10.793283,214
SHAPE01593,46.052746,10.794633,215
SHAPE01593,46.052895,10.796909,216
SHAPE01593,46.05289,10.797121,217
SHAPE01593,46.05283,10.797876,218
SHAPE01593,46.05271,10.799273,219
SHAPE01593,46.052677,10.79971,220
SHAPE01593,46.05269,10.800008,221
SHAPE01593,46.052692,10.800091,222
SHAPE01593,46.053005,10.801929,223
SHAPE01593,46.053047,10.802145,224
SHAPE01593,46.053066,10.802398,225
SHAPE01593,46.05306,10.802876,226
SHAPE01593,46.053005,10.80412,227
SHAPE01593,46.05297,10.80453,228
SHAPE01593,46.0529,10.804951,229
SHAPE01593,46.0525,10.807221,230
SHAPE01593,46.052525,10.809339,231
SHAPE01593,46.052483,10.81039,232
SHAPE01593,46.05246,10.810945,233
SHAPE01593,46.052658,10.81285,234
SHAPE01593,46.05268,10.813276,235
SHAPE01593,46.05256,10.816621,236
SHAPE01593,46.052414,10.818157,237
SHAPE01593,46.052536,10.820574,238
SHAPE01593,46.052612,10.820916,239
SHAPE01593,46.052647,10.821304,240
SHAPE01593,46.05262,10.821536,241
SHAPE01593,46.053246,10.825771,242
SHAPE01593,46.05339,10.826963,243
SHAPE01593,46.053493,10.827557,244
SHAPE01593,46.053555,10.828235,245
SHAPE01593,46.053493,10.829187,246
SHAPE01593,46.053192,10.83119,247
SHAPE01593,46.05315,10.831479,248
SHAPE01593,46.053017,10.832507,249
SHAPE01593,46.052986,10.83261,250
SHAPE01593,46.05277,10.833479,251
SHAPE01593,46.0523,10.835361,252
SHAPE01593,46.051945,10.838915,253
SHAPE01593,46.051487,10.843294,254
SHAPE01593,46.05131,10.84487,255
SHAPE01593,46.051254,10.845118,256
SHAPE01593,46.051105,10.845362,257
SHAPE01593,46.05093,10.845477,258
SHAPE01593,46.050804,10.84547,259
SHAPE01593,46.050186,10.845437,260
SHAPE01593,46.04938,10.845628,261
SHAPE01593,46.048946,10.84577,262
SHAPE01593,46.048893,10.845781,263
SHAPE01593,46.04883,10.845811,264
SHAPE01593,46.04878,10.845838,265
SHAPE01593,46.048744,10.845861,266
SHAPE01593,46.048668,10.845939,267
SHAPE01593,46.04859,10.846033,268
SHAPE01593,46.048084,10.846696,269
SHAPE01593,46.047806,10.847164,270
SHAPE01593,46.04768,10.847569,271
SHAPE01593,46.0476,10.847754,272
SHAPE01593,46.047504,10.847867,273
SHAPE01593,46.047295,10.847956,274
SHAPE01593,46.046978,10.848071,275
SHAPE01593,46.046722,10.848156,276
SHAPE01593,46.046223,10.848322,277
SHAPE01593,46.045948,10.848458,278
SHAPE01593,46.04576,10.848619,279
SHAPE01593,46.04558,10.848763,280
SHAPE01593,46.0454,10.848899,281
SHAPE01593,46.045307,10.84897,282
SHAPE01593,46.045155,10.849029,283
SHAPE01593,46.04502,10.849038,284
SHAPE01593,46.044785,10.849095,285
SHAPE01593,46.044525,10.849259,286
SHAPE01593,46.044285,10.849437,287
SHAPE01593,46.044025,10.849581,288
SHAPE01593,46.04364,10.849767,289
SHAPE01593,46.04346,10.849848,290
SHAPE01593,46.043274,10.849888,291
SHAPE01593,46.04283,10.849946,292
SHAPE01593,46.042473,10.85006,293
SHAPE01593,46.04217,10.850243,294
SHAPE01593,46.041893,10.850439,295
SHAPE01593,46.04152,10.850704,296
SHAPE01593,46.0414,10.850819,297
SHAPE01593,46.04126,10.850995,298
SHAPE01593,46.040947,10.851413,299
SHAPE01593,46.04071,10.851716,300
SHAPE01593,46.04049,10.852018,301
SHAPE01593,46.04041,10.852147,302
SHAPE01593,46.04034,10.852287,303
SHAPE01593,46.040264,10.852462,304
SHAPE01593,46.040195,10.852643,305
SHAPE01593,46.040062,10.852999,306
SHAPE01593,46.039635,10.853901,307
SHAPE01593,46.039257,10.854664,308
SHAPE01593,46.039177,10.854865,309
SHAPE01593,46.03911,10.855099,310
SHAPE01593,46.038994,10.855571,311
SHAPE01593,46.038906,10.855886,312
SHAPE01593,46.03883,10.856125,313
SHAPE01593,46.03831,10.857594,314
SHAPE01593,46.037724,10.859303,315
SHAPE01593,46.037575,10.859682,316
SHAPE01593,46.036896,10.861362,317
SHAPE01593,46.036774,10.861688,318
SHAPE01593,46.036736,10.861851,319
SHAPE01593,46.036705,10.861977,320
SHAPE01593,46.036682,10.862077,321
SHAPE01593,46.03668,10.862109,322
SHAPE01593,46.036663,10.862182,323
SHAPE01593,46.036434,10.863327,324
SHAPE01593,46.036404,10.863455,325
SHAPE01593,46.036304,10.86394,326
SHAPE01593,46.036186,10.864524,327
SHAPE01593,46.036163,10.864631,328
SHAPE01593,46.036163,10.864631,329
SHAPE01593,46.036114,10.864878,330
SHAPE01593,46.03604,10.865202,331
SHAPE01593,46.036003,10.865407,332
SHAPE01593,46.03594,10.865743,333
SHAPE01593,46.035927,10.865888,334
SHAPE01593,46.035923,10.86606,335
SHAPE01593,46.036137,10.867842,336
SHAPE01593,46.036167,10.868095,337
SHAPE01593,46.036163,10.868334,338
SHAPE01593,46.036133,10.868504,339
SHAPE01593,46.036106,10.868613,340
SHAPE01593,46.03609,10.868668,341
SHAPE01593,46.036034,10.868759,342
SHAPE01593,46.035954,10.868847,343
SHAPE01593,46.03579,10.869033,344
SHAPE01593,46.03548,10.869325,345
SHAPE01593,46.035175,10.869613,346
SHAPE01593,46.035145,10.869645,347
SHAPE01593,46.03496,10.869839,348
SHAPE01593,46.034763,10.870108,349
SHAPE01593,46.03475,10.870122,350
SHAPE01593,46.034718,10.870091,351
SHAPE01593,46.03468,10.870077,352
SHAPE01593,46.034637,10.870082,353
SHAPE01593,46.0346,10.870104,354
SHAPE01593,46.03457,10.870143,355
SHAPE01593,46.034546,10.870193,356
SHAPE01593,46.034534,10.870251,357
SHAPE01593,46.03454,10.870311,358
SHAPE01593,46.034554,10.870366,359
SHAPE01593,46.034584,10.870412,360
SHAPE01593,46.03462,10.870443,361
SHAPE01593,46.03466,10.870457,362
SHAPE01593,46.034702,10.870451,363
SHAPE01593,46.03474,10.870426,364
SHAPE01593,46.03474,10.870446,365
SHAPE01593,46.034756,10.870696,366
SHAPE01593,46.03476,10.870743,367
SHAPE01593,46.034832,10.871229,368
SHAPE01593,46.034847,10.87136,369
SHAPE01593,46.034904,10.871637,370
SHAPE01593,46.034985,10.871892,371
SHAPE01593,46.0352,10.87246,372
SHAPE01593,46.03538,10.872905,373
SHAPE01593,46.035408,10.872973,374
SHAPE01593,46.035496,10.873185,375
SHAPE01593,46.035522,10.873251,376
SHAPE01593,46.03554,10.873297,377
SHAPE01593,46.035652,10.873562,378
SHAPE01593,46.035652,10.873562,379
SHAPE01593,46.03578,10.873864,380
SHAPE01593,46.035812,10.873924,381
SHAPE01593,46.035854,10.87402,382
SHAPE01593,46.036106,10.87457,383
SHAPE01593,46.036125,10.874606,384
SHAPE01593,46.036186,10.874722,385
SHAPE01593,46.036293,10.874894,386
SHAPE01593,46.036396,10.875002,387
SHAPE01593,46.036415,10.875018,388
SHAPE01593,46.03643,10.875033,389
SHAPE01593,46.03694,10.87552,390
SHAPE01593,46.037,10.875566,391
SHAPE01593,46.037712,10.876161,392
SHAPE01593,46.037724,10.876169,393
SHAPE01593,46.037754,10.876193,394
SHAPE01593,46.038395,10.876721,395
SHAPE01593,46.03843,10.87675,396
SHAPE01593,46.03967,10.878106,397
SHAPE01593,46.039787,10.878236,398
SHAPE01593,46.04019,10.87868,399
SHAPE01593,46.040424,10.878906,400
SHAPE01593,46.04058,10.879129,401
SHAPE01593,46.040676,10.87934,402
SHAPE01593,46.040764,10.879608,403
SHAPE01593,46.040775,10.879681,404
SHAPE01593,46.04081,10.87989,405
SHAPE01593,46.04102,10.881332,406
SHAPE01593,46.04111,10.881975,407
SHAPE01593,46.041206,10.882621,408
SHAPE01593,46.041237,10.88285,409
SHAPE01593,46.041237,10.88285,410
SHAPE01593,46.041264,10.883027,411
SHAPE01593,46.04162,10.884549,412
SHAPE01593,46.04171,10.884955,413
SHAPE01593,46.041878,10.88571,414
SHAPE01593,46.041916,10.885912,415
SHAPE01593,46.042038,10.886215,416
SHAPE01593,46.04217,10.886489,417
SHAPE01593,46.0423,10.886646,418
SHAPE01593,46.04245,10.886743,419
SHAPE01593,46.04259,10.886849,420
SHAPE01593,46.042664,10.886926,421
SHAPE01593,46.042725,10.887052,422
SHAPE01593,46.0428,10.887307,423
SHAPE01593,46.04285,10.887433,424
SHAPE01593,46.042934,10.887556,425
SHAPE01593,46.043148,10.887722,426
SHAPE01593,46.04363,10.888073,427
SHAPE01593,46.043736,10.888189,428
SHAPE01593,46.043877,10.888412,429
SHAPE01593,46.044018,10.888684,430
SHAPE01593,46.04405,10.888824,431
SHAPE01593,46.044052,10.888975,432
SHAPE01593,46.04402,10.889362,433
SHAPE01593,46.043976,10.889646,434
SHAPE01593,46.043945,10.889892,435
SHAPE01593,46.04394,10.890174,436
SHAPE01593,46.043983,10.890559,437
SHAPE01593,46.044064,10.890978,438
SHAPE01593,46.04415,10.891465,439
SHAPE01593,46.04418,10.891623,440
SHAPE01593,46.04422,10.891709,441
SHAPE01593,46.04429,10.891806,442
SHAPE01593,46.04439,10.891883,443
SHAPE01593,46.04449,10.891913,444
SHAPE01593,46.044594,10.891877,445
SHAPE01593,46.044907,10.891592,446
SHAPE01593,46.045013,10.891521,447
SHAPE01593,46.04511,10.891522,448
SHAPE01593,46.045223,10.891573,449
SHAPE01593,46.04529,10.891648,450
SHAPE01593,46.045353,10.891751,451
SHAPE01593,46.04545,10.891928,452
SHAPE01593,46.045513,10.89209,453
SHAPE01593,46.045635,10.892556,454
SHAPE01593,46.045757,10.892955,455
SHAPE01593,46.0458,10.893161,456
SHAPE01593,46.045807,10.893337,457
SHAPE01593,46.045795,10.893478,458
SHAPE01593,46.045776,10.893502,459
SHAPE01593,46.045757,10.893555,460
SHAPE01593,46.04562,10.893719,461
SHAPE01593,46.045517,10.893847,462
SHAPE01593,46.04549,10.893886,463
SHAPE01593,46.045452,10.893926,464
SHAPE01593,46.045353,10.894063,465
SHAPE01593,46.045254,10.894268,466
SHAPE01593,46.04516,10.894572,467
SHAPE01593,46.045116,10.894889,468
SHAPE01593,46.04512,10.895245,469
SHAPE01593,46.04521,10.895658,470
SHAPE01593,46.045353,10.895959,471
SHAPE01593,46.045517,10.896157,472
SHAPE01593,46.045887,10.896543,473
SHAPE01593,46.046196,10.89698,474
SHAPE01593,46.04646,10.8974,475
SHAPE01593,46.046642,10.897905,476
SHAPE01593,46.04672,10.898092,477
SHAPE01593,46.047207,10.898677,478
SHAPE01593,46.04747,10.898975,479
SHAPE01593,46.047874,10.899357,480
SHAPE01593,46.048107,10.899537,481
SHAPE01593,46.04844,10.899761,482
SHAPE01593,46.04918,10.9004,483
SHAPE01593,46.05006,10.901149,484
SHAPE01593,46.050472,10.901571,485
SHAPE01593,46.050846,10.902015,486
SHAPE01593,46.051006,10.902144,487
SHAPE01593,46.05111,10.902186,488
SHAPE01593,46.051216,10.902222,489
SHAPE01593,46.051376,10.902266,490
SHAPE01593,46.05153,10.902292,491
SHAPE01593,46.05185,10.902333,492
SHAPE01593,46.05202,10.902404,493
SHAPE01593,46.052116,10.902471,494
SHAPE01593,46.052208,10.90255,495
SHAPE01593,46.052322,10.902658,496
SHAPE01593,46.052616,10.902967,497
SHAPE01593,46.05313,10.903543,498
SHAPE01593,46.0536,10.904078,499
SHAPE01593,46.05385,10.904317,500
SHAPE01593,46.054085,10.904588,501
SHAPE01593,46.054295,10.904853,502
SHAPE01593,46.05454,10.905207,503
SHAPE01593,46.055126,10.906063,504
SHAPE01593,46.055313,10.906282,505
SHAPE01593,46.056465,10.907567,506
SHAPE01593,46.05716,10.908347,507
SHAPE01593,46.057343,10.908558,508
SHAPE01593,46.05743,10.908664,509
SHAPE01593,46.057503,10.908775,510
SHAPE01593,46.057556,10.908881,511
SHAPE01593,46.05761,10.909049,512
SHAPE01593,46.05774,10.909486,513
SHAPE01593,46.05791,10.9099,514
SHAPE01593,46.058887,10.913848,515
SHAPE01593,46.060432,10.917897,516
SHAPE01593,46.061165,10.920522,517
SHAPE01593,46.061295,10.921671,518
SHAPE01593,46.061245,10.92244,519
SHAPE01593,46.060993,10.923401,520
SHAPE01593,46.06088,10.923636,521
SHAPE01593,46.060745,10.923859,522
SHAPE01593,46.060646,10.923999,523
SHAPE01593,46.060524,10.924146,524
SHAPE01593,46.06035,10.924335,525
SHAPE01593,46.06014,10.924516,526
SHAPE01593,46.059883,10.924716,527
SHAPE01593,46.059433,10.925023,528
SHAPE01593,46.0591,10.925221,529
SHAPE01593,46.054234,10.92692,530
SHAPE01593,46.053867,10.927244,531
SHAPE01593,46.05352,10.927655,532
SHAPE01593,46.053265,10.928125,533
SHAPE01593,46.053013,10.928913,534
SHAPE01593,46.052532,10.93167,535
SHAPE01593,46.052387,10.932521,536
SHAPE01593,46.052315,10.932943,537
SHAPE01593,46.05223,10.933362,538
SHAPE01593,46.05218,10.93356,539
SHAPE01593,46.052124,10.933756,540
SHAPE01593,46.051994,10.934142,541
SHAPE01593,46.05188,10.93442,542
SHAPE01593,46.051758,10.934678,543
SHAPE01593,46.05163,10.934932,544
SHAPE01593,46.051495,10.93518,545
SHAPE01593,46.051067,10.935986,546
SHAPE01593,46.050964,10.936173,547
SHAPE01593,46.05059,10.936882,548
SHAPE01593,46.05018,10.937646,549
SHAPE01593,46.049973,10.937949,550
SHAPE01593,46.04976,10.938199,551
SHAPE01593,46.049683,10.938269,552
SHAPE01593,46.049603,10.938342,553
SHAPE01593,46.04944,10.93847,554
SHAPE01593,46.04926,10.938596,555
SHAPE01593,46.04902,10.938738,556
SHAPE01593,46.04784,10.939293,557
SHAPE01593,46.047432,10.93951,558
SHAPE01593,46.04699,10.939704,559
SHAPE01593,46.046505,10.939937,560
SHAPE01593,46.04475,10.941236,561
SHAPE01593,46.044365,10.941625,562
SHAPE01593,46.044174,10.941902,563
SHAPE01593,46.044075,10.942143,564
SHAPE01593,46.043816,10.94284,565
SHAPE01593,46.043728,10.943038,566
SHAPE01593,46.043716,10.943225,567
SHAPE01593,46.043774,10.943386,568
SHAPE01593,46.04385,10.943481,569
SHAPE01593,46.043945,10.943501,570
SHAPE01593,46.04405,10.943475,571
SHAPE01593,46.044125,10.943429,572
SHAPE01593,46.044285,10.94322,573
SHAPE01593,46.044537,10.942878,574
SHAPE01593,46.044712,10.942695,575
SHAPE01593,46.04486,10.942549,576
SHAPE01593,46.045822,10.94181,577
SHAPE01593,46.04628,10.941459,578
SHAPE01593,46.046444,10.941335,579
SHAPE01593,46.046574,10.9412,580
SHAPE01593,46.047035,10.940686,581
SHAPE01593,46.047153,10.940552,582
SHAPE01593,46.04721,10.940504,583
SHAPE01593,46.04728,10.940492,584
SHAPE01593,46.04734,10.94052,585
SHAPE01593,46.04739,10.940566,586
SHAPE01593,46.04742,10.94062,587
SHAPE01593,46.047447,10.940683,588
SHAPE01593,46.04745,10.940749,589
SHAPE01593,46.047447,10.940813,590
SHAPE01593,46.04742,10.940888,591
SHAPE01593,46.047348,10.94097,592
SHAPE01593,46.047195,10.941106,593
SHAPE01593,46.046143,10.941978,594
SHAPE01593,46.045914,10.942213,595
SHAPE01593,46.045666,10.942547,596
SHAPE01593,46.04457,10.94454,597
SHAPE01593,46.044456,10.944772,598
SHAPE01593,46.044453,10.944794,599
SHAPE01593,46.044453,10.944794,600
SHAPE01593,46.044434,10.944877,601
SHAPE01593,46.04442,10.944983,602
SHAPE01593,46.044437,10.945068,603
SHAPE01593,46.04446,10.945157,604
SHAPE01593,46.044537,10.945227,605
SHAPE01593,46.044613,10.94523,606
SHAPE01593,46.04468,10.94519,607
SHAPE01593,46.04477,10.945073,608
SHAPE01593,46.04516,10.944139,609
SHAPE01593,46.045345,10.943752,610
SHAPE01593,46.045444,10.943587,611
SHAPE01593,46.045567,10.943414,612
SHAPE01593,46.046486,10.942385,613
SHAPE01593,46.04655,10.942313,614
SHAPE01593,46.046608,10.942281,615
SHAPE01593,46.046677,10.942286,616
SHAPE01593,46.04673,10.942335,617
SHAPE01593,46.04677,10.942409,618
SHAPE01593,46.04678,10.942487,619
SHAPE01593,46.046764,10.942591,620
SHAPE01593,46.046722,10.942656,621
SHAPE01593,46.046646,10.942713,622
SHAPE01593,46.04647,10.942844,623
SHAPE01593,46.046387,10.942938,624
SHAPE01593,46.046318,10.943019,625
SHAPE01593,46.046196,10.943218,626
SHAPE01593,46.04604,10.943532,627
SHAPE01593,46.04576,10.944108,628
SHAPE01593,46.045403,10.944938,629
SHAPE01593,46.04535,10.945068,630
SHAPE01593,46.045296,10.945237,631
SHAPE01593,46.04524,10.945479,632
SHAPE01593,46.04518,10.94579,633
SHAPE01593,46.045162,10.945949,634
SHAPE01593,46.04516,10.946052,635
SHAPE01593,46.045193,10.946151,636
SHAPE01593,46.045227,10.946186,637
SHAPE01593,46.04527,10.946203,638
SHAPE01593,46.04532,10.946209,639
SHAPE01593,46.04535,10.946197,640
SHAPE01593,46.04539,10.946163,641
SHAPE01593,46.04545,10.946071,642
SHAPE01593,46.045498,10.945967,643
SHAPE01593,46.045525,10.945908,644
SHAPE01593,46.045574,10.945792,645
SHAPE01593,46.045666,10.945624,646
SHAPE01593,46.04579,10.945432,647
SHAPE01593,46.046,10.94516,648
SHAPE01593,46.046,10.94516,649
SHAPE01593,46.046413,10.944632,650
SHAPE01593,46.046467,10.944603,651
SHAPE01593,46.046543,10.944614,652
SHAPE01593,46.04659,10.944646,653
SHAPE01593,46.046623,10.944714,654
SHAPE01593,46.04663,10.944822,655
SHAPE01593,46.046623,10.944898,656
SHAPE01593,46.046574,10.945084,657
SHAPE01593,46.046375,10.94573,658
SHAPE01593,46.04636,10.945787,659
SHAPE01593,46.046234,10.946198,660
SHAPE01593,46.046093,10.946654,661
SHAPE01593,46.046074,10.946959,662
SHAPE01593,46.046062,10.947146,663
SHAPE01593,46.046066,10.947336,664
SHAPE01593,46.04608,10.947483,665
SHAPE01593,46.046112,10.947722,666
SHAPE01593,46.046165,10.947954,667
SHAPE01593,46.046246,10.948196,668
SHAPE01593,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE01593,46.046593,10.949117,670
SHAPE01593,46.04667,10.949341,671
SHAPE01593,46.046696,10.949444,672
SHAPE01593,46.046726,10.94958,673
SHAPE01593,46.04678,10.949846,674
SHAPE01593,46.046833,10.950194,675
SHAPE01593,46.04689,10.950655,676
SHAPE01593,46.046925,10.95088,677
SHAPE01593,46.046947,10.95104,678
SHAPE01593,46.046967,10.951166,679
SHAPE01593,46.047028,10.951522,680
SHAPE01593,46.04706,10.951677,681
SHAPE01593,46.047066,10.951723,682
SHAPE01593,46.04711,10.951998,683
SHAPE01593,46.047134,10.952237,684
SHAPE01593,46.047104,10.952229,685
SHAPE01593,46.047077,10.952244,686
SHAPE01593,46.04706,10.952276,687
SHAPE01593,46.04705,10.952319,688
SHAPE01593,46.04696,10.952295,689
SHAPE01593,46.0467,10.952242,690
SHAPE01593,46.04663,10.952228,691
SHAPE01593,46.04645,10.95219,692
SHAPE01593,46.04645,10.95219,693
SHAPE01593,46.04663,10.952228,694
SHAPE01593,46.0467,10.952242,695
SHAPE01593,46.04696,10.952295,696
SHAPE01593,46.04705,10.952319,697
SHAPE01593,46.047062,10.952363,698
SHAPE01593,46.047085,10.952393,699
SHAPE01593,46.04712,10.952399,700
SHAPE01593,46.047146,10.952381,701
SHAPE01593,46.04721,10.952477,702
SHAPE01593,46.047256,10.952603,703
SHAPE01593,46.047276,10.952666,704
SHAPE01593,46.047318,10.952796,705
SHAPE01593,46.04737,10.952924,706
SHAPE01593,46.04751,10.953218,707
SHAPE01593,46.047813,10.953705,708
SHAPE01593,46.048126,10.954206,709
SHAPE01593,46.049004,10.955573,710
SHAPE01593,46.04924,10.955904,711
SHAPE01593,46.049442,10.956201,712
SHAPE01593,46.049496,10.956278,713
SHAPE01593,46.04958,10.956393,714
SHAPE01593,46.04976,10.956593,715
SHAPE01593,46.049908,10.956738,716
SHAPE01593,46.050743,10.957552,717
SHAPE01593,46.051388,10.958194,718
SHAPE01593,46.051476,10.958279,719
SHAPE01593,46.05157,10.958344,720
SHAPE01593,46.05163,10.958368,721
SHAPE01593,46.051716,10.958397,722
SHAPE01593,46.052006,10.958473,723
SHAPE01593,46.052444,10.958585,724
SHAPE01593,46.05355,10.95903,725
SHAPE01593,46.053707,10.959093,726
SHAPE01593,46.053806,10.959149,727
SHAPE01593,46.053875,10.959209,728
SHAPE01593,46.05393,10.959271,729
SHAPE01593,46.05399,10.959355,730
SHAPE01593,46.054043,10.95944,731
SHAPE01593,46.054356,10.959992,732
SHAPE01593,46.054455,10.960212,733
SHAPE01593,46.054646,10.960672,734
SHAPE01593,46.055363,10.962555,735
SHAPE01593,46.055443,10.962751,736
SHAPE01593,46.055477,10.962831,737
SHAPE01593,46.055546,10.962964,738
SHAPE01593,46.056007,10.963799,739
SHAPE01593,46.05625,10.964246,740
SHAPE01593,46.05632,10.964402,741
SHAPE01593,46.056355,10.964516,742
SHAPE01593,46.056366,10.964629,743
SHAPE01593,46.05636,10.964838,744
SHAPE01593,46.05634,10.965497,745
SHAPE01593,46.056263,10.966983,746
SHAPE01593,46.056274,10.967046,747
SHAPE01593,46.0563,10.96712,748
SHAPE01593,46.05702,10.968686,749
SHAPE01593,46.05735,10.969299,750
SHAPE01593,46.05819,10.970592,751
SHAPE01593,46.058285,10.970754,752
SHAPE01593,46.05838,10.970943,753
SHAPE01593,46.058437,10.971099,754
SHAPE01593,46.05848,10.971262,755
SHAPE01593,46.05849,10.971396,756
SHAPE01593,46.05848,10.971539,757
SHAPE01593,46.05846,10.971662,758
SHAPE01593,46.058426,10.971768,759
SHAPE01593,46.058376,10.971874,760
SHAPE01593,46.058323,10.971943,761
SHAPE01593,46.058277,10.971983,762
SHAPE01593,46.05826,10.971993,763
SHAPE01593,46.058178,10.972042,764
SHAPE01593,46.05809,10.972066,765
SHAPE01593,46.058,10.972092,766
SHAPE01593,46.057987,10.972095,767
SHAPE01593,46.05786,10.972131,768
SHAPE01593,46.057755,10.972185,769
SHAPE01593,46.05768,10.972253,770
SHAPE01593,46.05763,10.97235,771
SHAPE01593,46.05759,10.972458,772
SHAPE01593,46.057575,10.972596,773
SHAPE01593,46.057575,10.972714,774
SHAPE01593,46.057762,10.974134,775
SHAPE01593,46.05792,10.975252,776
SHAPE01593,46.057945,10.975414,777
SHAPE01593,46.05798,10.975549,778
SHAPE01593,46.05807,10.975785,779
SHAPE01593,46.058216,10.976072,780
SHAPE01593,46.058445,10.976425,781
SHAPE01593,46.05867,10.976734,782
SHAPE01593,46.058796,10.977061,783
SHAPE01593,46.0588,10.977096,784
SHAPE01593,46.05881,10.977127,785
SHAPE01593,46.058834,10.977166,786
SHAPE01593,46.05886,10.977191,787
SHAPE01593,46.058907,10.977285,788
SHAPE01593,46.05892,10.977323,789
SHAPE01593,46.058933,10.977348,790
SHAPE01593,46.058975,10.977466,791
SHAPE01593,46.05899,10.977641,792
SHAPE01593,46.058994,10.977823,793
SHAPE01593,46.058983,10.977916,794
SHAPE01593,46.058945,10.978209,795
SHAPE01593,46.05886,10.978814,796
SHAPE01593,46.058807,10.979308,797
SHAPE01593,46.05876,10.979686,798
SHAPE01593,46.058685,10.980354,799
SHAPE01593,46.058674,10.980453,800
SHAPE01593,46.05867,10.98063,801
SHAPE01593,46.05867,10.980756,802
SHAPE01593,46.05869,10.981159,803
SHAPE01593,46.058723,10.981396,804
SHAPE01593,46.058765,10.981588,805
SHAPE01593,46.058834,10.98185,806
SHAPE01593,46.05893,10.982088,807
SHAPE01593,46.05906,10.982362,808
SHAPE01593,46.05916,10.982497,809
SHAPE01593,46.059597,10.983071,810
SHAPE01593,46.06048,10.984219,811
SHAPE01593,46.060616,10.984391,812
SHAPE01593,46.061256,10.985217,813
SHAPE01593,46.06157,10.985629,814
SHAPE01593,46.06188,10.9861,815
SHAPE01593,46.062115,10.986484,816
SHAPE01593,46.062244,10.986743,817
SHAPE01593,46.06238,10.987006,818
SHAPE01593,46.062622,10.987504,819
SHAPE01593,46.06292,10.987942,820
SHAPE01593,46.06325,10.988246,821
SHAPE01593,46.06471,10.989246,822
SHAPE01593,46.065384,10.989629,823
SHAPE01593,46.066338,10.989895,824
SHAPE01593,46.066635,10.990032,825
SHAPE01593,46.067406,10.990523,826
SHAPE01593,46.068176,10.991054,827
SHAPE01593,46.06872,10.991484,828
SHAPE01593,46.0694,10.992108,829
SHAPE01593,46.070065,10.992713,830
SHAPE01593,46.0707,10.99321,831
SHAPE01593,46.072994,10.994502,832
SHAPE01593,46.07399,10.995041,833
SHAPE01593,46.074017,10.995055,834
SHAPE01593,46.07413,10.995117,835
SHAPE01593,46.07435,10.995237,836
SHAPE01593,46.074432,10.995296,837
SHAPE01593,46.074768,10.995529,838
SHAPE01593,46.074806,10.99556,839
SHAPE01593,46.074932,10.995657,840
SHAPE01593,46.075,10.995713,841
SHAPE01593,46.07502,10.995729,842
SHAPE01593,46.075493,10.996105,843
SHAPE01593,46.075813,10.996358,844
SHAPE01593,46.07588,10.996531,845
SHAPE01593,46.075882,10.996716,846
SHAPE01593,46.075947,10.996863,847
SHAPE01593,46.07597,10.996891,848
SHAPE01593,46.076378,10.997366,849
SHAPE01593,46.076504,10.997511,850
SHAPE01593,46.07652,10.997528,851
SHAPE01593,46.07677,10.997803,852
SHAPE01593,46.076965,10.998014,853
SHAPE01593,46.07738,10.998486,854
SHAPE01593,46.07752,10.998647,855
SHAPE01593,46.07758,10.998723,856
SHAPE01593,46.077824,10.999004,857
SHAPE01593,46.077923,10.999119,858
SHAPE01593,46.07839,10.9997,859
SHAPE01593,46.07851,10.999848,860
SHAPE01593,46.078377,11.000398,861
SHAPE01593,46.07835,11.00058,862
SHAPE01593,46.07832,11.000779,863
SHAPE01593,46.078312,11.000942,864
SHAPE01593,46.078285,11.00108,865
SHAPE01593,46.078274,11.001245,866
SHAPE01593,46.078228,11.001445,867
SHAPE01593,46.07819,11.001559,868
SHAPE01593,46.07808,11.00174,869
SHAPE01593,46.078007,11.001945,870
SHAPE01593,46.07794,11.002175,871
SHAPE01593,46.07791,11.002279,872
SHAPE01593,46.077892,11.002474,873
SHAPE01593,46.07788,11.002666,874
SHAPE01593,46.077904,11.002863,875
SHAPE01593,46.078136,11.002777,876
SHAPE01593,46.078133,11.002704,877
SHAPE01593,46.077732,11.002814,878
SHAPE01593,46.077637,11.002849,879
SHAPE01593,46.077488,11.002897,880
SHAPE01593,46.077255,11.002951,881
SHAPE01593,46.077103,11.003019,882
SHAPE01593,46.076958,11.003169,883
SHAPE01593,46.07687,11.00331,884
SHAPE01593,46.076797,11.003486,885
SHAPE01593,46.07675,11.003749,886
SHAPE01593,46.076744,11.003924,887
SHAPE01593,46.07677,11.004157,888
SHAPE01593,46.076828,11.004375,889
SHAPE01593,46.076996,11.004668,890
SHAPE01593,46.077347,11.005113,891
SHAPE01593,46.077797,11.005729,892
SHAPE01593,46.07801,11.006043,893
SHAPE01593,46.078106,11.006296,894
SHAPE01593,46.078144,11.006584,895
SHAPE01593,46.078136,11.00691,896
SHAPE01593,46.07812,11.007185,897
SHAPE01593,46.078102,11.007774,898
SHAPE01593,46.07804,11.008755,899
SHAPE01593,46.078022,11.009279,900
SHAPE01593,46.07799,11.009488,901
SHAPE01593,46.077927,11.009682,902
SHAPE01593,46.077847,11.009858,903
SHAPE01593,46.077778,11.009962,904
SHAPE01593,46.077717,11.010025,905
SHAPE01593,46.077457,11.010249,906
SHAPE01593,46.076706,11.010839,907
SHAPE01593,46.07623,11.011271,908
SHAPE01593,46.07613,11.011408,909
SHAPE01593,46.075916,11.011789,910
SHAPE01593,46.0757,11.012268,911
SHAPE01593,46.075592,11.012498,912
SHAPE01593,46.075512,11.012706,913
SHAPE01593,46.075447,11.013024,914
SHAPE01593,46.075447,11.013423,915
SHAPE01593,46.075504,11.014357,916
SHAPE01593,46.075554,11.015073,917
SHAPE01593,46.075607,11.015782,918
SHAPE01593,46.075665,11.016371,919
SHAPE01593,46.0758,11.017219,920
SHAPE01593,46.076324,11.019152,921
SHAPE01593,46.076454,11.019607,922
SHAPE01593,46.07677,11.020813,923
SHAPE01593,46.076805,11.021002,924
SHAPE01593,46.076805,11.021498,925
SHAPE01593,46.07679,11.021968,926
SHAPE01593,46.076763,11.022175,927
SHAPE01593,46.076504,11.023196,928
SHAPE01593,46.07647,11.023445,929
SHAPE01593,46.076458,11.023579,930
SHAPE01593,46.076447,11.02369,931
SHAPE01593,46.07646,11.023966,932
SHAPE01593,46.076572,11.025332,933
SHAPE01593,46.076664,11.026611,934
SHAPE01593,46.07673,11.02687,935
SHAPE01593,46.07684,11.02711,936
SHAPE01593,46.076977,11.027314,937
SHAPE01593,46.077057,11.027396,938
SHAPE01593,46.07716,11.027481,939
SHAPE01593,46.07772,11.027719,940
SHAPE01593,46.078945,11.028161,941
SHAPE01593,46.079056,11.028241,942
SHAPE01593,46.079132,11.02833,943
SHAPE01593,46.0792,11.028427,944
SHAPE01593,46.079266,11.028553,945
SHAPE01593,46.07932,11.028678,946
SHAPE01593,46.079388,11.028875,947
SHAPE01593,46.07942,11.029064,948
SHAPE01593,46.079422,11.029258,949
SHAPE01593,46.07941,11.029446,950
SHAPE01593,46.079395,11.029564,951
SHAPE01593,46.079372,11.029643,952
SHAPE01593,46.079334,11.029785,953
SHAPE01593,46.079285,11.029909,954
SHAPE01593,46.079247,11.029994,955
SHAPE01593,46.07921,11.030061,956
SHAPE01593,46.079132,11.030181,957
SHAPE01593,46.078983,11.030375,958
SHAPE01593,46.078632,11.030839,959
SHAPE01593,46.07807,11.03154,960
SHAPE01593,46.07776,11.031972,961
SHAPE01593,46.077644,11.03222,962
SHAPE01593,46.07756,11.032517,963
SHAPE01593,46.07751,11.032833,964
SHAPE01593,46.077488,11.033124,965
SHAPE01593,46.077454,11.0336,966
SHAPE01593,46.077442,11.033735,967
SHAPE01593,46.077286,11.033865,968
SHAPE01593,46.077187,11.03403,969
SHAPE01593,46.077145,11.034181,970
SHAPE01593,46.07707,11.034344,971
SHAPE01593,46.076866,11.034502,972
SHAPE01593,46.07669,11.034616,973
SHAPE01593,46.07661,11.034739,974
SHAPE01593,46.076485,11.034817,975
SHAPE01593,46.076427,11.034881,976
SHAPE01593,46.07637,11.034996,977
SHAPE01593,46.076378,11.035163,978
SHAPE01593,46.07647,11.035346,979
SHAPE01593,46.077484,11.037306,980
SHAPE01593,46.077858,11.037984,981
SHAPE01593,46.07796,11.038164,982
SHAPE01593,46.0781,11.038356,983
SHAPE01593,46.078743,11.038974,984
SHAPE01593,46.078873,11.039199,985
SHAPE01593,46.079227,11.039971,986
SHAPE01593,46.07969,11.040945,987
SHAPE01593,46.080032,11.041762,988
SHAPE01593,46.080555,11.042932,989
SHAPE01593,46.080727,11.043336,990
SHAPE01593,46.080753,11.043396,991
SHAPE01593,46.080837,11.043589,992
SHAPE01593,46.080997,11.043992,993
SHAPE01593,46.081055,11.044169,994
SHAPE01593,46.0811,11.044369,995
SHAPE01593,46.081234,11.045262,996
SHAPE01593,46.081276,11.045628,997
SHAPE01593,46.081394,11.046651,998
SHAPE01593,46.081444,11.047198,999
SHAPE01593,46.081512,11.047479,1000
SHAPE01593,46.08162,11.047745,1001
SHAPE01593,46.08188,11.048165,1002
SHAPE01593,46.08208,11.048409,1003
SHAPE01593,46.08229,11.048575,1004
SHAPE01593,46.083443,11.049315,1005
SHAPE01593,46.083664,11.049564,1006
SHAPE01593,46.083847,11.049764,1007
SHAPE01593,46.08475,11.050686,1008
SHAPE01593,46.0857,11.051097,1009
SHAPE01593,46.086613,11.051544,1010
SHAPE01593,46.087505,11.051971,1011
SHAPE01593,46.089294,11.052867,1012
SHAPE01593,46.090057,11.053293,1013
SHAPE01593,46.091057,11.054332,1014
SHAPE01593,46.09145,11.054865,1015
SHAPE01593,46.09163,11.055227,1016
SHAPE01593,46.09195,11.055796,1017
SHAPE01593,46.092327,11.056486,1018
SHAPE01593,46.09246,11.056797,1019
SHAPE01593,46.092495,11.057114,1020
SHAPE01593,46.09244,11.057434,1021
SHAPE01593,46.092175,11.057959,1022
SHAPE01593,46.09165,11.059174,1023
SHAPE01593,46.091248,11.060234,1024
SHAPE01593,46.090927,11.060819,1025
SHAPE01593,46.090668,11.061371,1026
SHAPE01593,46.090218,11.062369,1027
SHAPE01593,46.088657,11.065665,1028
SHAPE01593,46.08694,11.068697,1029
SHAPE01593,46.086918,11.068749,1030
SHAPE01593,46.08657,11.069329,1031
SHAPE01593,46.086216,11.06972,1032
SHAPE01593,46.08543,11.07036,1033
SHAPE01593,46.085186,11.070574,1034
SHAPE01593,46.084908,11.07086,1035
SHAPE01593,46.084713,11.071123,1036
SHAPE01593,46.084496,11.071433,1037
SHAPE01593,46.084324,11.071744,1038
SHAPE01593,46.08419,11.071984,1039
SHAPE01593,46.08389,11.072591,1040
SHAPE01593,46.081966,11.075062,1041
SHAPE01593,46.081696,11.075518,1042
SHAPE01593,46.08161,11.075761,1043
SHAPE01593,46.08136,11.07673,1044
SHAPE01593,46.081234,11.077362,1045
SHAPE01593,46.08123,11.077733,1046
SHAPE01593,46.0813,11.078156,1047
SHAPE01593,46.081364,11.078458,1048
SHAPE01593,46.081375,11.078652,1049
SHAPE01593,46.081375,11.078922,1050
SHAPE01593,46.081375,11.079616,1051
SHAPE01593,46.08134,11.079967,1052
SHAPE01593,46.081257,11.080504,1053
SHAPE01593,46.081223,11.081689,1054
SHAPE01593,46.081173,11.082077,1055
SHAPE01593,46.080975,11.082723,1056
SHAPE01593,46.08087,11.08304,1057
SHAPE01593,46.078377,11.091093,1058
SHAPE01593,46.07761,11.094989,1059
SHAPE01593,46.077045,11.099035,1060
SHAPE01593,46.076992,11.099334,1061
SHAPE01593,46.07694,11.099501,1062
SHAPE01593,46.07688,11.099645,1063
SHAPE01593,46.076763,11.099855,1064
SHAPE01593,46.076572,11.100095,1065
SHAPE01593,46.076237,11.100441,1066
SHAPE01593,46.075813,11.100838,1067
SHAPE01593,46.075012,11.10153,1068
SHAPE01593,46.074783,11.101764,1069
SHAPE01593,46.07466,11.101931,1070
SHAPE01593,46.07452,11.102157,1071
SHAPE01593,46.074425,11.102415,1072
SHAPE01593,46.074387,11.102524,1073
SHAPE01593,46.07425,11.10284,1074
SHAPE01593,46.073963,11.103811,1075
SHAPE01593,46.073814,11.104124,1076
SHAPE01593,46.07366,11.104423,1077
SHAPE01593,46.073643,11.104485,1078
SHAPE01593,46.07364,11.104545,1079
SHAPE01593,46.073647,11.104707,1080
SHAPE01593,46.07358,11.10492,1081
SHAPE01593,46.073418,11.105469,1082
SHAPE01593,46.073402,11.105508,1083
SHAPE01593,46.073353,11.105571,1084
SHAPE01593,46.07327,11.105583,1085
SHAPE01593,46.073257,11.105586,1086
SHAPE01593,46.073246,11.105595,1087
SHAPE01593,46.0732,11.105651,1088
SHAPE01593,46.07319,11.105675,1089
SHAPE01593,46.07318,11.105693,1090
SHAPE01593,46.073174,11.105705,1091
SHAPE01593,46.073166,11.105719,1092
SHAPE01593,46.073154,11.105728,1093
SHAPE01593,46.073013,11.105789,1094
SHAPE01593,46.073,11.105798,1095
SHAPE01593,46.072994,11.105806,1096
SHAPE01593,46.072987,11.105817,1097
SHAPE01593,46.072987,11.105825,1098
SHAPE01593,46.072983,11.105835,1099
SHAPE01593,46.072987,11.105846,1100
SHAPE01593,46.073013,11.106006,1101
SHAPE01593,46.073013,11.10603,1102
SHAPE01593,46.07301,11.106051,1103
SHAPE01593,46.072998,11.10607,1104
SHAPE01593,46.072987,11.106084,1105
SHAPE01593,46.072968,11.106102,1106
SHAPE01593,46.072872,11.106188,1107
SHAPE01593,46.07266,11.106433,1108
SHAPE01593,46.07249,11.106645,1109
SHAPE01593,46.07247,11.106693,1110
SHAPE01593,46.072456,11.106767,1111
SHAPE01593,46.072453,11.106851,1112
SHAPE01593,46.07245,11.106922,1113
SHAPE01593,46.07245,11.106967,1114
SHAPE01593,46.07245,11.107001,1115
SHAPE01593,46.072445,11.107036,1116
SHAPE01593,46.07244,11.107068,1117
SHAPE01593,46.072414,11.107154,1118
SHAPE01593,46.07238,11.107234,1119
SHAPE01593,46.072334,11.10732,1120
SHAPE01593,46.072285,11.107407,1121
SHAPE01593,46.072243,11.107462,1122
SHAPE01593,46.072197,11.107515,1123
SHAPE01593,46.072155,11.107567,1124
SHAPE01593,46.07214,11.107592,1125
SHAPE01593,46.072124,11.107615,1126
SHAPE01593,46.072117,11.107637,1127
SHAPE01593,46.072098,11.107707,1128
SHAPE01593,46.072086,11.107734,1129
SHAPE01593,46.072075,11.107753,1130
SHAPE01593,46.07186,11.107976,1131
SHAPE01593,46.071644,11.10825,1132
SHAPE01593,46.0716,11.108285,1133
SHAPE01593,46.07158,11.108292,1134
SHAPE01593,46.07156,11.108286,1135
SHAPE01593,46.071545,11.108279,1136
SHAPE01593,46.071518,11.108267,1137
SHAPE01593,46.071503,11.108265,1138
SHAPE01593,46.071484,11.108276,1139
SHAPE01593,46.071453,11.10832,1140
SHAPE01593,46.07139,11.108426,1141
SHAPE01593,46.07131,11.108974,1142
SHAPE01593,46.07115,11.109276,1143
SHAPE01593,46.07105,11.109415,1144
SHAPE01593,46.07109,11.109494,1145
SHAPE01593,46.07105,11.109579,1146
SHAPE01593,46.070976,11.10972,1147
SHAPE01593,46.07089,11.109916,1148
SHAPE01593,46.07087,11.109967,1149
SHAPE01593,46.070805,11.110129,1150
SHAPE01593,46.07072,11.110377,1151
SHAPE01593,46.07067,11.110578,1152
SHAPE01593,46.070656,11.110626,1153
SHAPE01593,46.070637,11.110715,1154
SHAPE01593,46.07063,11.110779,1155
SHAPE01593,46.07058,11.111122,1156
SHAPE01593,46.070576,11.111409,1157
SHAPE01593,46.070576,11.111409,1158
SHAPE01593,46.07057,11.111507,1159
SHAPE01593,46.070583,11.111745,1160
SHAPE01593,46.070602,11.11187,1161
SHAPE01593,46.070637,11.11202,1162
SHAPE01593,46.07068,11.112181,1163
SHAPE01593,46.070698,11.112243,1164
SHAPE01593,46.070805,11.112588,1165
SHAPE01593,46.070816,11.112666,1166
SHAPE01593,46.070847,11.112837,1167
SHAPE01593,46.070854,11.112898,1168
SHAPE01593,46.07086,11.11297,1169
SHAPE01593,46.07086,11.113022,1170
SHAPE01593,46.07086,11.113074,1171
SHAPE01593,46.070858,11.113114,1172
SHAPE01593,46.07085,11.113192,1173
SHAPE01593,46.07082,11.113278,1174
SHAPE01593,46.070766,11.113402,1175
SHAPE01593,46.0707,11.113555,1176
SHAPE01593,46.07056,11.11383,1177
SHAPE01593,46.07046,11.113931,1178
SHAPE01593,46.07038,11.114017,1179
SHAPE01593,46.07035,11.114024,1180
SHAPE01593,46.07032,11.114042,1181
SHAPE01593,46.070293,11.114072,1182
SHAPE01593,46.070274,11.11411,1183
SHAPE01593,46.070263,11.114154,1184
SHAPE01593,46.07026,11.114202,1185
SHAPE01593,46.070263,11.114248,1186
SHAPE01593,46.070274,11.114285,1187
SHAPE01593,46.07029,11.114318,1188
SHAPE01593,46.070305,11.11434,1189
SHAPE01593,46.07032,11.114357,1190
SHAPE01593,46.070286,11.114478,1191
SHAPE01593,46.070282,11.11449,1192
SHAPE01593,46.06995,11.115718,1193
SHAPE01593,46.069942,11.115739,1194
SHAPE01593,46.069912,11.115852,1195
SHAPE01593,46.069893,11.115839,1196
SHAPE01593,46.069874,11.115831,1197
SHAPE01593,46.06984,11.115832,1198
SHAPE01593,46.06982,11.115839,1199
SHAPE01593,46.069805,11.11585,1200
SHAPE01593,46.06978,11.115876,1201
SHAPE01593,46.06976,11.115915,1202
SHAPE01593,46.06975,11.11595,1203
SHAPE01593,46.06975,11.115977,1204
SHAPE01593,46.06975,11.116006,1205
SHAPE01593,46.069756,11.116034,1206
SHAPE01593,46.069763,11.116059,1207
SHAPE01593,46.06978,11.11609,1208
SHAPE01593,46.069798,11.116114,1209
SHAPE01593,46.06982,11.11613,1210
SHAPE01593,46.069847,11.116138,1211
SHAPE01593,46.069874,11.116137,1212
SHAPE01593,46.069897,11.116127,1213
SHAPE01593,46.069916,11.116275,1214
SHAPE01593,46.069973,11.116385,1215
SHAPE01593,46.069996,11.116436,1216
SHAPE01593,46.07004,11.116528,1217
SHAPE01593,46.07017,11.116735,1218
SHAPE01593,46.070217,11.116821,1219
SHAPE01593,46.07026,11.116964,1220
SHAPE01593,46.070263,11.117091,1221
SHAPE01593,46.070248,11.117165,1222
SHAPE01593,46.07022,11.117258,1223
SHAPE01593,46.070076,11.117728,1224
SHAPE01593,46.070057,11.117887,1225
SHAPE01593,46.07007,11.118004,1226
SHAPE01593,46.070248,11.118614,1227
SHAPE01596,46.458477,11.799711,1
SHAPE01596,46.45857,11.799828,2
SHAPE01596,46.45861,11.799872,3
SHAPE01596,46.45861,11.800063,4
SHAPE01596,46.458584,11.800251,5
SHAPE01596,46.4585,11.800593,6
SHAPE01596,46.458385,11.801039,7
SHAPE01596,46.458187,11.800963,8
SHAPE01596,46.458138,11.800979,9
SHAPE01596,46.458035,11.801071,10
SHAPE01596,46.457947,11.80109,11
SHAPE01596,46.457817,11.801071,12
SHAPE01596,46.45763,11.801003,13
SHAPE01596,46.457516,11.801013,14
SHAPE01596,46.456997,11.801136,15
SHAPE01596,46.456963,11.801172,16
SHAPE01596,46.456947,11.801231,17
SHAPE01596,46.456944,11.80145,18
SHAPE01596,46.456917,11.801722,19
SHAPE01596,46.456852,11.801839,20
SHAPE01596,46.456814,11.801736,21
SHAPE01596,46.45673,11.801524,22
SHAPE01596,46.45673,11.801524,23
SHAPE01596,46.456715,11.801481,24
SHAPE01596,46.456646,11.801278,25
SHAPE01596,46.456413,11.800622,26
SHAPE01596,46.45628,11.800152,27
SHAPE01596,46.45621,11.799743,28
SHAPE01596,46.456146,11.79928,29
SHAPE01596,46.45611,11.798971,30
SHAPE01596,46.45601,11.798083,31
SHAPE01596,46.455975,11.797556,32
SHAPE01596,46.455975,11.797345,33
SHAPE01596,46.455986,11.797208,34
SHAPE01596,46.456062,11.796397,35
SHAPE01596,46.456184,11.795814,36
SHAPE01596,46.456425,11.795128,37
SHAPE01596,46.4572,11.793428,38
SHAPE01596,46.45733,11.793114,39
SHAPE01596,46.457397,11.792925,40
SHAPE01596,46.45742,11.79286,41
SHAPE01596,46.457428,11.792834,42
SHAPE01596,46.45759,11.792321,43
SHAPE01596,46.45759,11.792321,44
SHAPE01596,46.457676,11.79203,45
SHAPE01596,46.457787,11.791646,46
SHAPE01596,46.457882,11.791233,47
SHAPE01596,46.457897,11.791184,48
SHAPE01596,46.457912,11.791124,49
SHAPE01596,46.45793,11.791038,50
SHAPE01596,46.45809,11.790258,51
SHAPE01596,46.458157,11.789939,52
SHAPE01596,46.458187,11.78978,53
SHAPE01596,46.45824,11.789539,54
SHAPE01596,46.45827,11.789393,55
SHAPE01596,46.45838,11.789051,56
SHAPE01596,46.45839,11.789018,57
SHAPE01596,46.45839,11.789018,58
SHAPE01596,46.458405,11.78897,59
SHAPE01596,46.458435,11.788903,60
SHAPE01596,46.458496,11.788754,61
SHAPE01596,46.45852,11.788694,62
SHAPE01596,46.45879,11.78803,63
SHAPE01596,46.45915,11.786772,64
SHAPE01596,46.459183,11.786644,65
SHAPE01596,46.459225,11.786533,66
SHAPE01596,46.459347,11.786237,67
SHAPE01596,46.459457,11.785967,68
SHAPE01596,46.459553,11.785748,69
SHAPE01596,46.45956,11.785728,70
SHAPE01596,46.45962,11.785589,71
SHAPE01596,46.459736,11.785294,72
SHAPE01596,46.459908,11.784886,73
SHAPE01596,46.46008,11.78465,74
SHAPE01596,46.46012,11.784595,75
SHAPE01596,46.460575,11.784082,76
SHAPE01596,46.460606,11.784047,77
SHAPE01596,46.460785,11.783843,78
SHAPE01596,46.46088,11.783736,79
SHAPE01596,46.460976,11.783628,80
SHAPE01596,46.461292,11.783311,81
SHAPE01596,46.461582,11.783113,82
SHAPE01596,46.46167,11.783064,83
SHAPE01596,46.461697,11.783048,84
SHAPE01596,46.46183,11.783002,85
SHAPE01596,46.46188,11.782996,86
SHAPE01596,46.46207,11.782957,87
SHAPE01596,46.46213,11.78295,88
SHAPE01596,46.46216,11.782948,89
SHAPE01596,46.46216,11.782948,90
SHAPE01596,46.46248,11.782914,91
SHAPE01596,46.462833,11.782878,92
SHAPE01596,46.46303,11.78286,93
SHAPE01596,46.463425,11.782825,94
SHAPE01596,46.463715,11.782788,95
SHAPE01596,46.463997,11.78271,96
SHAPE01596,46.464306,11.782497,97
SHAPE01596,46.465565,11.781517,98
SHAPE01596,46.465965,11.781204,99
SHAPE01596,46.466007,11.781172,100
SHAPE01596,46.466007,11.781172,101
SHAPE01596,46.46629,11.780951,102
SHAPE01596,46.466446,11.780829,103
SHAPE01596,46.466988,11.780416,104
SHAPE01596,46.467197,11.780224,105
SHAPE01596,46.467716,11.779572,106
SHAPE01596,46.467785,11.779494,107
SHAPE01596,46.467968,11.779262,108
SHAPE01596,46.468243,11.778913,109
SHAPE01596,46.468502,11.778735,110
SHAPE01596,46.468746,11.778688,111
SHAPE01596,46.469246,11.778653,112
SHAPE01596,46.46937,11.778644,113
SHAPE01596,46.469456,11.778633,114
SHAPE01596,46.469994,11.778605,115
SHAPE01596,46.470104,11.778631,116
SHAPE01596,46.470337,11.778678,117
SHAPE01596,46.47038,11.778687,118
SHAPE01596,46.47048,11.778702,119
SHAPE01596,46.4706,11.778659,120
SHAPE01596,46.470695,11.778603,121
SHAPE01596,46.47144,11.777926,122
SHAPE01596,46.47144,11.777926,123
SHAPE01596,46.47145,11.777915,124
SHAPE01596,46.47164,11.777741,125
SHAPE01596,46.4717,11.77769,126
SHAPE01596,46.4721,11.777322,127
SHAPE01596,46.472218,11.777213,128
SHAPE01596,46.472416,11.777115,129
SHAPE01596,46.472454,11.777129,130
SHAPE01596,46.472496,11.777128,131
SHAPE01596,46.472538,11.777107,132
SHAPE01596,46.472576,11.777068,133
SHAPE01596,46.472603,11.777014,134
SHAPE01596,46.472614,11.776951,135
SHAPE01596,46.47261,11.776862,136
SHAPE01596,46.472706,11.776647,137
SHAPE01596,46.472794,11.776506,138
SHAPE01596,46.473038,11.776129,139
SHAPE01596,46.473183,11.775901,140
SHAPE01596,46.473385,11.775593,141
SHAPE01596,46.47341,11.77555,142
SHAPE01596,46.47348,11.775448,143
SHAPE01596,46.47402,11.774625,144
SHAPE01596,46.47402,11.774625,145
SHAPE01596,46.474033,11.774602,146
SHAPE01596,46.474102,11.77449,147
SHAPE01596,46.474117,11.774462,148
SHAPE01596,46.474155,11.77441,149
SHAPE01596,46.474228,11.774301,150
SHAPE01596,46.47429,11.774208,151
SHAPE01596,46.47486,11.773316,152
SHAPE01596,46.474884,11.773282,153
SHAPE01596,46.47501,11.773085,154
SHAPE01596,46.475468,11.772324,155
SHAPE01596,46.47547,11.772314,156
SHAPE01596,46.47594,11.77151,157
SHAPE01596,46.47606,11.771306,158
SHAPE01596,46.476105,11.771226,159
SHAPE01596,46.47616,11.771142,160
SHAPE01596,46.47625,11.770988,161
SHAPE01596,46.476276,11.770946,162
SHAPE01596,46.476276,11.770946,163
SHAPE01596,46.476334,11.770864,164
SHAPE01596,46.476337,11.770855,165
SHAPE01596,46.476448,11.770739,166
SHAPE01596,46.47664,11.770558,167
SHAPE01596,46.476818,11.770443,168
SHAPE01596,46.47704,11.770303,169
SHAPE01596,46.47712,11.7702,170
SHAPE01596,46.47718,11.77006,171
SHAPE01596,46.47727,11.769763,172
SHAPE01596,46.47739,11.769356,173
SHAPE01596,46.477474,11.769082,174
SHAPE01596,46.477528,11.768862,175
SHAPE01596,46.477547,11.768616,176
SHAPE01596,46.477512,11.768397,177
SHAPE01596,46.47742,11.768105,178
SHAPE01596,46.47738,11.767907,179
SHAPE01596,46.477364,11.767689,180
SHAPE01596,46.47731,11.766978,181
SHAPE01596,46.477287,11.766456,182
SHAPE01596,46.477276,11.766149,183
SHAPE01596,46.4773,11.765966,184
SHAPE01596,46.477386,11.765696,185
SHAPE01596,46.477608,11.765265,186
SHAPE01596,46.477673,11.765058,187
SHAPE01596,46.477734,11.764648,188
SHAPE01596,46.477734,11.764648,189
SHAPE01596,46.47776,11.764454,190
SHAPE01596,46.47781,11.764297,191
SHAPE01596,46.477955,11.763921,192
SHAPE01596,46.47818,11.763448,193
SHAPE01596,46.47833,11.763287,194
SHAPE01596,46.47844,11.763146,195
SHAPE01596,46.47851,11.763007,196
SHAPE01596,46.478558,11.762883,197
SHAPE01596,46.478622,11.76276,198
SHAPE01596,46.4788,11.762546,199
SHAPE01596,46.479176,11.762171,200
SHAPE01596,46.479282,11.762043,201
SHAPE01596,46.479355,11.761885,202
SHAPE01596,46.479404,11.761714,203
SHAPE01596,46.479477,11.761227,204
SHAPE01596,46.47952,11.760744,205
SHAPE01596,46.479534,11.760521,206
SHAPE01596,46.47951,11.760303,207
SHAPE01596,46.47944,11.759994,208
SHAPE01596,46.479412,11.759896,209
SHAPE01596,46.479347,11.759641,210
SHAPE01596,46.479347,11.759641,211
SHAPE01596,46.47931,11.759501,212
SHAPE01596,46.479282,11.759389,213
SHAPE01596,46.47908,11.758695,214
SHAPE01596,46.478973,11.758313,215
SHAPE01596,46.478905,11.758059,216
SHAPE01596,46.478874,11.757824,217
SHAPE01596,46.478878,11.757612,218
SHAPE01596,46.478924,11.757412,219
SHAPE01596,46.479065,11.756888,220
SHAPE01596,46.47912,11.756642,221
SHAPE01596,46.47913,11.756462,222
SHAPE01596,46.479137,11.756297,223
SHAPE01596,46.479107,11.756089,224
SHAPE01596,46.479042,11.75586,225
SHAPE01596,46.478928,11.755494,226
SHAPE01596,46.478848,11.755106,227
SHAPE01596,46.47883,11.754902,228
SHAPE01596,46.47885,11.754683,229
SHAPE01596,46.478924,11.754343,230
SHAPE01596,46.479084,11.75404,231
SHAPE01596,46.479256,11.753589,232
SHAPE01596,46.479313,11.753357,233
SHAPE01596,46.47928,11.752721,234
SHAPE01596,46.47919,11.752076,235
SHAPE01596,46.47875,11.750849,236
SHAPE01596,46.478535,11.750161,237
SHAPE01596,46.47835,11.749566,238
SHAPE01596,46.478207,11.749087,239
SHAPE01596,46.478043,11.748739,240
SHAPE01596,46.477764,11.748287,241
SHAPE01596,46.477585,11.747875,242
SHAPE01596,46.47742,11.747421,243
SHAPE01596,46.477234,11.746456,244
SHAPE01596,46.47706,11.745898,245
SHAPE01596,46.476807,11.745155,246
SHAPE01596,46.476757,11.744974,247
SHAPE01596,46.47673,11.744748,248
SHAPE01596,46.476723,11.744568,249
SHAPE01596,46.47674,11.74439,250
SHAPE01596,46.476765,11.7442,251
SHAPE01596,46.476814,11.743843,252
SHAPE01596,46.476807,11.743546,253
SHAPE01596,46.47679,11.743463,254
SHAPE01596,46.476597,11.742439,255
SHAPE01596,46.476547,11.742196,256
SHAPE01596,46.476524,11.742077,257
SHAPE01596,46.476498,11.741942,258
SHAPE01596,46.476463,11.741778,259
SHAPE01596,46.47651,11.741734,260
SHAPE01596,46.476727,11.741529,261
SHAPE01596,46.476727,11.741529,262
SHAPE01596,46.47651,11.741734,263
SHAPE01596,46.476463,11.741778,264
SHAPE01596,46.476437,11.74165,265
SHAPE01596,46.47628,11.740848,266
SHAPE01596,46.47624,11.740666,267
SHAPE01596,46.47619,11.740504,268
SHAPE01596,46.476124,11.740363,269
SHAPE01596,46.476032,11.74022,270
SHAPE01596,46.475933,11.740102,271
SHAPE01596,46.475903,11.74007,272
SHAPE01596,46.475662,11.739802,273
SHAPE01596,46.475376,11.739503,274
SHAPE01596,46.475338,11.739461,275
SHAPE01596,46.474792,11.738903,276
SHAPE01596,46.474667,11.73877,277
SHAPE01596,46.474594,11.738667,278
SHAPE01596,46.474464,11.738462,279
SHAPE01596,46.474277,11.738162,280
SHAPE01596,46.474075,11.737835,281
SHAPE01596,46.47399,11.737688,282
SHAPE01596,46.47396,11.737637,283
SHAPE01596,46.473938,11.7376,284
SHAPE01596,46.473938,11.7376,285
SHAPE01596,46.473675,11.737155,286
SHAPE01596,46.47348,11.736788,287
SHAPE01596,46.473415,11.736544,288
SHAPE01596,46.4734,11.736434,289
SHAPE01596,46.473404,11.73611,290
SHAPE01596,46.47344,11.735685,291
SHAPE01596,46.473454,11.735509,292
SHAPE01596,46.473484,11.735098,293
SHAPE01596,46.473476,11.734941,294
SHAPE01596,46.473457,11.734781,295
SHAPE01596,46.473427,11.734658,296
SHAPE01596,46.473392,11.734522,297
SHAPE01596,46.47332,11.73424,298
SHAPE01596,46.47325,11.733958,299
SHAPE01596,46.473114,11.733432,300
SHAPE01596,46.47267,11.731739,301
SHAPE01596,46.472534,11.731383,302
SHAPE01596,46.472393,11.731172,303
SHAPE01596,46.472183,11.730955,304
SHAPE01596,46.47114,11.730227,305
SHAPE01596,46.470898,11.730008,306
SHAPE01596,46.470604,11.729656,307
SHAPE01596,46.470177,11.729148,308
SHAPE01596,46.46999,11.728827,309
SHAPE01596,46.469864,11.728336,310
SHAPE01596,46.469727,11.727808,311
SHAPE01596,46.469604,11.727312,312
SHAPE01596,46.469547,11.72709,313
SHAPE01596,46.46953,11.727007,314
SHAPE01596,46.46953,11.727007,315
SHAPE01596,46.469517,11.726968,316
SHAPE01596,46.469322,11.726176,317
SHAPE01596,46.469296,11.726084,318
SHAPE01596,46.469246,11.725986,319
SHAPE01596,46.468895,11.725504,320
SHAPE01596,46.468548,11.725016,321
SHAPE01596,46.46852,11.724978,322
SHAPE01596,46.46812,11.723384,323
SHAPE01596,46.468,11.723001,324
SHAPE01596,46.467777,11.722695,325
SHAPE01596,46.466995,11.721756,326
SHAPE01596,46.465874,11.719861,327
SHAPE01596,46.465244,11.717505,328
SHAPE01596,46.46521,11.717456,329
SHAPE01596,46.46509,11.71715,330
SHAPE01596,46.46488,11.716894,331
SHAPE01596,46.464195,11.716437,332
SHAPE01596,46.463734,11.716119,333
SHAPE01596,46.46347,11.715906,334
SHAPE01596,46.463284,11.715734,335
SHAPE01596,46.46303,11.715328,336
SHAPE01596,46.462852,11.715018,337
SHAPE01596,46.462852,11.715018,338
SHAPE01596,46.462826,11.714972,339
SHAPE01596,46.462822,11.714966,340
SHAPE01596,46.462406,11.714219,341
SHAPE01596,46.462387,11.714137,342
SHAPE01596,46.46204,11.713075,343
SHAPE01596,46.46169,11.712093,344
SHAPE01596,46.46102,11.710122,345
SHAPE01596,46.461006,11.710076,346
SHAPE01596,46.46099,11.710041,347
SHAPE01596,46.46095,11.709929,348
SHAPE01596,46.460808,11.709586,349
SHAPE01596,46.460796,11.709558,350
SHAPE01596,46.460785,11.709537,351
SHAPE01596,46.460724,11.709401,352
SHAPE01596,46.46053,11.708975,353
SHAPE01596,46.460396,11.708634,354
SHAPE01596,46.46028,11.708296,355
SHAPE01596,46.459713,11.706608,356
SHAPE01596,46.459652,11.706379,357
SHAPE01596,46.459587,11.705978,358
SHAPE01596,46.459526,11.704781,359
SHAPE01596,46.459507,11.704388,360
SHAPE01596,46.459488,11.703971,361
SHAPE01596,46.45946,11.703471,362
SHAPE01596,46.45942,11.703182,363
SHAPE01596,46.4594,11.703102,364
SHAPE01596,46.45938,11.70303,365
SHAPE01596,46.459362,11.702955,366
SHAPE01596,46.45926,11.702639,367
SHAPE01596,46.459145,11.702397,368
SHAPE01596,46.459023,11.702198,369
SHAPE01596,46.458893,11.70197,370
SHAPE01596,46.45875,11.70177,371
SHAPE01596,46.45857,11.701584,372
SHAPE01596,46.458496,11.701531,373
SHAPE01596,46.458347,11.701425,374
SHAPE01596,46.458157,11.70135,375
SHAPE01596,46.458076,11.701331,376
SHAPE01596,46.458076,11.701331,377
SHAPE01596,46.457973,11.701306,378
SHAPE01596,46.45761,11.701209,379
SHAPE01596,46.457283,11.70118,380
SHAPE01596,46.457153,11.701101,381
SHAPE01596,46.45707,11.700997,382
SHAPE01596,46.45701,11.700923,383
SHAPE01596,46.4568,11.700521,384
SHAPE01596,46.456688,11.700322,385
SHAPE01596,46.45657,11.700112,386
SHAPE01596,46.45643,11.699925,387
SHAPE01596,46.456173,11.699731,388
SHAPE01596,46.45588,11.699621,389
SHAPE01596,46.455715,11.69959,390
SHAPE01596,46.453087,11.699,391
SHAPE01596,46.452137,11.69865,392
SHAPE01596,46.45146,11.698438,393
SHAPE01596,46.450237,11.697783,394
SHAPE01596,46.448837,11.697403,395
SHAPE01596,46.448227,11.697217,396
SHAPE01596,46.448074,11.697161,397
SHAPE01596,46.44798,11.697106,398
SHAPE01596,46.447735,11.696934,399
SHAPE01596,46.44762,11.696841,400
SHAPE01596,46.44755,11.696738,401
SHAPE01596,46.44752,11.696625,402
SHAPE01596,46.447464,11.696543,403
SHAPE01596,46.447395,11.696506,404
SHAPE01596,46.447315,11.69651,405
SHAPE01596,46.447235,11.696576,406
SHAPE01596,46.44722,11.696609,407
SHAPE01596,46.44716,11.696657,408
SHAPE01596,46.447052,11.696726,409
SHAPE01596,46.446793,11.696788,410
SHAPE01596,46.446617,11.69675,411
SHAPE01596,46.44584,11.696527,412
SHAPE01596,46.44514,11.696308,413
SHAPE01596,46.444958,11.696245,414
SHAPE01596,46.44439,11.696023,415
SHAPE01596,46.44381,11.695839,416
SHAPE01596,46.443584,11.695784,417
SHAPE01596,46.443268,11.695691,418
SHAPE01596,46.4423,11.695453,419
SHAPE01596,46.441967,11.695374,420
SHAPE01596,46.44187,11.695354,421
SHAPE01596,46.441757,11.695352,422
SHAPE01596,46.4417,11.695364,423
SHAPE01596,46.4417,11.695364,424
SHAPE01596,46.441586,11.69539,425
SHAPE01596,46.441364,11.695571,426
SHAPE01596,46.441135,11.695753,427
SHAPE01596,46.44091,11.69584,428
SHAPE01596,46.440777,11.695828,429
SHAPE01596,46.440613,11.695768,430
SHAPE01596,46.440434,11.69556,431
SHAPE01596,46.440136,11.695086,432
SHAPE01596,46.43929,11.693743,433
SHAPE01596,46.438976,11.693244,434
SHAPE01596,46.43881,11.693011,435
SHAPE01596,46.438747,11.692922,436
SHAPE01596,46.438683,11.692838,437
SHAPE01596,46.438683,11.692838,438
SHAPE01596,46.438553,11.692678,439
SHAPE01596,46.438534,11.692652,440
SHAPE01596,46.438473,11.69259,441
SHAPE01596,46.438404,11.692519,442
SHAPE01596,46.43826,11.692367,443
SHAPE01596,46.437817,11.691996,444
SHAPE01596,46.4374,11.691649,445
SHAPE01596,46.43724,11.691533,446
SHAPE01596,46.43685,11.691247,447
SHAPE01596,46.436813,11.691206,448
SHAPE01596,46.436188,11.690743,449
SHAPE01596,46.435932,11.690507,450
SHAPE01596,46.435932,11.690507,451
SHAPE01596,46.43588,11.690458,452
SHAPE01596,46.435844,11.690425,453
SHAPE01596,46.43556,11.69014,454
SHAPE01596,46.43519,11.689742,455
SHAPE01596,46.434753,11.689272,456
SHAPE01596,46.43384,11.688105,457
SHAPE01596,46.433617,11.687798,458
SHAPE01596,46.43336,11.687547,459
SHAPE01596,46.43333,11.687517,460
SHAPE01596,46.433277,11.687477,461
SHAPE01596,46.433212,11.687441,462
SHAPE01596,46.43306,11.687336,463
SHAPE01596,46.43306,11.687336,464
SHAPE01596,46.432873,11.687207,465
SHAPE01596,46.432827,11.687175,466
SHAPE01596,46.432243,11.686763,467
SHAPE01596,46.431988,11.686594,468
SHAPE01596,46.43132,11.686147,469
SHAPE01596,46.430912,11.685859,470
SHAPE01596,46.430603,11.685721,471
SHAPE01596,46.43046,11.685674,472
SHAPE01596,46.430336,11.685627,473
SHAPE01596,46.430256,11.685619,474
SHAPE01596,46.43023,11.685611,475
SHAPE01596,46.430202,11.685616,476
SHAPE01596,46.43018,11.685633,477
SHAPE01596,46.43016,11.685659,478
SHAPE01596,46.430088,11.685678,479
SHAPE01596,46.429974,11.685722,480
SHAPE01596,46.429897,11.685731,481
SHAPE01596,46.42982,11.685732,482
SHAPE01596,46.42966,11.685651,483
SHAPE01596,46.429512,11.685574,484
SHAPE01596,46.429134,11.685327,485
SHAPE01596,46.428864,11.685097,486
SHAPE01596,46.428642,11.684772,487
SHAPE01596,46.42841,11.684354,488
SHAPE01596,46.428295,11.684121,489
SHAPE01596,46.428234,11.683966,490
SHAPE01596,46.428135,11.683715,491
SHAPE01596,46.428043,11.683551,492
SHAPE01596,46.428013,11.683496,493
SHAPE01596,46.427998,11.683466,494
SHAPE01596,46.4279,11.68329,495
SHAPE01596,46.4279,11.68329,496
SHAPE01596,46.42779,11.683108,497
SHAPE01596,46.427643,11.682982,498
SHAPE01596,46.42758,11.682945,499
SHAPE01596,46.42748,11.682917,500
SHAPE01596,46.427147,11.682843,501
SHAPE01596,46.426823,11.682753,502
SHAPE01596,46.426594,11.682688,503
SHAPE01596,46.426563,11.682679,504
SHAPE01596,46.426445,11.682665,505
SHAPE01596,46.42631,11.68267,506
SHAPE01596,46.425713,11.682742,507
SHAPE01596,46.425346,11.682789,508
SHAPE01596,46.425255,11.682792,509
SHAPE01596,46.425198,11.682797,510
SHAPE01596,46.424793,11.682812,511
SHAPE01596,46.424713,11.682816,512
SHAPE01596,46.424465,11.682782,513
SHAPE01596,46.423798,11.682694,514
SHAPE01596,46.42333,11.68262,515
SHAPE01596,46.422817,11.682556,516
SHAPE01596,46.421967,11.682461,517
SHAPE01596,46.421524,11.68229,518
SHAPE01596,46.421425,11.682233,519
SHAPE01596,46.421425,11.682233,520
SHAPE01596,46.421352,11.68219,521
SHAPE01596,46.421043,11.681965,522
SHAPE01596,46.420925,11.681874,523
SHAPE01596,46.420856,11.681817,524
SHAPE01596,46.42062,11.681593,525
SHAPE01596,46.420544,11.68153,526
SHAPE01596,46.42051,11.681502,527
SHAPE01596,46.420147,11.681188,528
SHAPE01596,46.420055,11.681107,529
SHAPE01596,46.419895,11.680996,530
SHAPE01596,46.419662,11.68082,531
SHAPE01596,46.419296,11.680655,532
SHAPE01596,46.41932,11.680629,533
SHAPE01596,46.419334,11.680593,534
SHAPE01596,46.419342,11.680551,535
SHAPE01596,46.419342,11.680507,536
SHAPE01596,46.41933,11.680467,537
SHAPE01596,46.41931,11.680433,538
SHAPE01596,46.419285,11.680409,539
SHAPE01596,46.41926,11.680398,540
SHAPE01596,46.41877,11.678856,541
SHAPE01596,46.418495,11.677821,542
SHAPE01596,46.418354,11.677316,543
SHAPE01596,46.41833,11.67723,544
SHAPE01596,46.41831,11.677136,545
SHAPE01596,46.41829,11.677059,546
SHAPE01596,46.41827,11.676979,547
SHAPE01596,46.418262,11.676952,548
SHAPE01596,46.418262,11.676952,549
SHAPE01596,46.418167,11.676605,550
SHAPE01596,46.418194,11.676561,551
SHAPE01596,46.418697,11.675764,552
SHAPE01596,46.41874,11.67565,553
SHAPE01596,46.418797,11.675306,554
SHAPE01596,46.41881,11.675036,555
SHAPE01596,46.418816,11.674991,556
SHAPE01596,46.418865,11.675022,557
SHAPE01596,46.41917,11.675179,558
SHAPE01596,46.41942,11.67531,559
SHAPE01596,46.419605,11.675411,560
SHAPE01596,46.420174,11.675702,561
SHAPE01596,46.42021,11.675722,562
SHAPE01596,46.420616,11.675945,563
SHAPE01596,46.420876,11.676088,564
SHAPE01596,46.42107,11.6762,565
SHAPE01596,46.421326,11.676286,566
SHAPE01596,46.42133,11.676359,567
SHAPE01596,46.421333,11.676431,568
SHAPE01596,46.421333,11.676431,569
SHAPE01596,46.42133,11.676359,570
SHAPE01596,46.421326,11.676286,571
SHAPE01596,46.421402,11.676304,572
SHAPE01596,46.421444,11.676313,573
SHAPE01596,46.421562,11.676341,574
SHAPE01596,46.42176,11.676387,575
SHAPE01596,46.421833,11.676406,576
SHAPE01596,46.421844,11.676409,577
SHAPE01596,46.421894,11.67643,578
SHAPE01596,46.42198,11.67649,579
SHAPE01596,46.42203,11.676556,580
SHAPE01596,46.422066,11.676641,581
SHAPE01596,46.422146,11.676793,582
SHAPE01596,46.422256,11.676957,583
SHAPE01596,46.42252,11.677176,584
SHAPE01596,46.422695,11.677335,585
SHAPE01596,46.422764,11.677394,586
SHAPE01596,46.422794,11.677419,587
SHAPE01596,46.422882,11.677474,588
SHAPE01596,46.423122,11.677611,589
SHAPE01596,46.42339,11.677725,590
SHAPE01596,46.423923,11.677871,591
SHAPE01596,46.423992,11.677889,592
SHAPE01596,46.424225,11.678009,593
SHAPE01596,46.424313,11.678121,594
SHAPE01596,46.42435,11.67825,595
SHAPE01596,46.424355,11.678418,596
SHAPE01596,46.42432,11.678569,597
SHAPE01596,46.42426,11.678693,598
SHAPE01596,46.42387,11.67925,599
SHAPE01596,46.423645,11.679581,600
SHAPE01596,46.42341,11.679868,601
SHAPE01596,46.42322,11.680041,602
SHAPE01596,46.42322,11.680041,603
SHAPE01596,46.423122,11.680135,604
SHAPE01596,46.42287,11.680375,605
SHAPE01596,46.422745,11.68049,606
SHAPE01596,46.422695,11.680532,607
SHAPE01596,46.42241,11.680798,608
SHAPE01596,46.42233,11.680872,609
SHAPE01596,46.42231,11.68089,610
SHAPE01596,46.421936,11.681242,611
SHAPE01596,46.42177,11.681401,612
SHAPE01596,46.421665,11.681464,613
SHAPE01596,46.421505,11.681479,614
SHAPE01596,46.42133,11.681505,615
SHAPE01596,46.420822,11.681479,616
SHAPE01596,46.42075,11.681502,617
SHAPE01596,46.420696,11.681543,618
SHAPE01596,46.42066,11.681573,619
SHAPE01596,46.42062,11.681593,620
SHAPE01596,46.420544,11.68153,621
SHAPE01596,46.42051,11.681502,622
SHAPE01596,46.420147,11.681188,623
SHAPE01596,46.420055,11.681107,624
SHAPE01596,46.419895,11.680996,625
SHAPE01596,46.419662,11.68082,626
SHAPE01596,46.419296,11.680655,627
SHAPE01596,46.41932,11.680629,628
SHAPE01596,46.419334,11.680593,629
SHAPE01596,46.419342,11.680551,630
SHAPE01596,46.419342,11.680507,631
SHAPE01596,46.41933,11.680467,632
SHAPE01596,46.41931,11.680433,633
SHAPE01596,46.419285,11.680409,634
SHAPE01596,46.41926,11.680398,635
SHAPE01596,46.419228,11.680401,636
SHAPE01596,46.419197,11.680418,637
SHAPE01596,46.419174,11.680447,638
SHAPE01596,46.41916,11.680486,639
SHAPE01596,46.41915,11.68053,640
SHAPE01596,46.419155,11.680573,641
SHAPE01596,46.41917,11.680614,642
SHAPE01596,46.41903,11.680559,643
SHAPE01596,46.417305,11.680014,644
SHAPE01596,46.41554,11.679207,645
SHAPE01596,46.41518,11.679012,646
SHAPE01596,46.415047,11.678905,647
SHAPE01596,46.414955,11.678731,648
SHAPE01596,46.4148,11.678415,649
SHAPE01596,46.41472,11.678329,650
SHAPE01596,46.4146,11.678254,651
SHAPE01596,46.414387,11.678172,652
SHAPE01596,46.410778,11.677038,653
SHAPE01596,46.410397,11.676918,654
SHAPE01596,46.40979,11.676728,655
SHAPE01596,46.40938,11.676599,656
SHAPE01596,46.409027,11.676574,657
SHAPE01596,46.408688,11.67661,658
SHAPE01596,46.40797,11.676778,659
SHAPE01596,46.407654,11.676816,660
SHAPE01596,46.407486,11.676757,661
SHAPE01596,46.407402,11.676713,662
SHAPE01596,46.407284,11.676654,663
SHAPE01596,46.407192,11.676635,664
SHAPE01596,46.40709,11.676614,665
SHAPE01596,46.406654,11.676581,666
SHAPE01596,46.406494,11.676551,667
SHAPE01596,46.40638,11.676475,668
SHAPE01596,46.405872,11.676017,669
SHAPE01596,46.40569,11.67591,670
SHAPE01596,46.40554,11.675875,671
SHAPE01596,46.404625,11.675716,672
SHAPE01596,46.40446,11.675621,673
SHAPE01596,46.404095,11.675295,674
SHAPE01596,46.403347,11.674062,675
SHAPE01596,46.40331,11.673958,676
SHAPE01596,46.403053,11.673537,677
SHAPE01596,46.4029,11.673247,678
SHAPE01596,46.402832,11.673093,679
SHAPE01596,46.402813,11.67302,680
SHAPE01596,46.402767,11.672947,681
SHAPE01596,46.40269,11.672908,682
SHAPE01596,46.402634,11.672819,683
SHAPE01596,46.40251,11.672684,684
SHAPE01596,46.402267,11.672395,685
SHAPE01596,46.40217,11.672268,686
SHAPE01596,46.402077,11.672165,687
SHAPE01596,46.402008,11.67212,688
SHAPE01596,46.40188,11.671961,689
SHAPE01596,46.401714,11.671773,690
SHAPE01596,46.401417,11.67145,691
SHAPE01596,46.40074,11.670738,692
SHAPE01596,46.400658,11.67065,693
SHAPE01596,46.400032,11.669991,694
SHAPE01596,46.399696,11.669635,695
SHAPE01596,46.399597,11.66953,696
SHAPE01596,46.399498,11.669423,697
SHAPE01596,46.39941,11.669336,698
SHAPE01596,46.399338,11.669274,699
SHAPE01596,46.39925,11.669207,700
SHAPE01596,46.399166,11.669158,701
SHAPE01596,46.399055,11.66911,702
SHAPE01596,46.39893,11.669074,703
SHAPE01596,46.39886,11.669064,704
SHAPE01596,46.398796,11.669056,705
SHAPE01596,46.398666,11.669049,706
SHAPE01596,46.398567,11.66905,707
SHAPE01596,46.398357,11.669044,708
SHAPE01596,46.398106,11.669043,709
SHAPE01596,46.397934,11.669044,710
SHAPE01596,46.39785,11.669052,711
SHAPE01596,46.397778,11.669071,712
SHAPE01596,46.397697,11.669095,713
SHAPE01596,46.397614,11.66913,714
SHAPE01596,46.39755,11.669167,715
SHAPE01596,46.397488,11.669196,716
SHAPE01596,46.397408,11.669238,717
SHAPE01596,46.397385,11.66925,718
SHAPE01596,46.397358,11.669265,719
SHAPE01596,46.397346,11.669271,720
SHAPE01596,46.39732,11.669287,721
SHAPE01596,46.39724,11.669324,722
SHAPE01596,46.397186,11.669346,723
SHAPE01596,46.39715,11.669362,724
SHAPE01596,46.39707,11.669396,725
SHAPE01596,46.397022,11.669422,726
SHAPE01596,46.39698,11.669432,727
SHAPE01596,46.39688,11.669441,728
SHAPE01596,46.396797,11.669438,729
SHAPE01596,46.396763,11.669435,730
SHAPE01596,46.396763,11.669435,731
SHAPE01596,46.396725,11.669431,732
SHAPE01596,46.396675,11.669417,733
SHAPE01596,46.396637,11.669399,734
SHAPE01596,46.39655,11.66935,735
SHAPE01596,46.396503,11.669321,736
SHAPE01596,46.396458,11.669287,737
SHAPE01596,46.396366,11.66921,738
SHAPE01596,46.396294,11.669134,739
SHAPE01596,46.39623,11.669058,740
SHAPE01596,46.39615,11.668947,741
SHAPE01596,46.396072,11.66885,742
SHAPE01596,46.39607,11.668841,743
SHAPE01596,46.39605,11.668818,744
SHAPE01596,46.396038,11.668802,745
SHAPE01596,46.395924,11.668642,746
SHAPE01596,46.39583,11.668455,747
SHAPE01596,46.39579,11.668279,748
SHAPE01596,46.395767,11.668154,749
SHAPE01596,46.395744,11.668056,750
SHAPE01596,46.39572,11.667974,751
SHAPE01596,46.39569,11.667898,752
SHAPE01596,46.395683,11.66788,753
SHAPE01596,46.395676,11.667866,754
SHAPE01596,46.395657,11.667822,755
SHAPE01596,46.39564,11.667792,756
SHAPE01596,46.395622,11.667759,757
SHAPE01596,46.39559,11.667708,758
SHAPE01596,46.395508,11.667594,759
SHAPE01596,46.39546,11.667539,760
SHAPE01596,46.395397,11.667486,761
SHAPE01596,46.3953,11.667409,762
SHAPE01596,46.39523,11.667352,763
SHAPE01596,46.395042,11.667202,764
SHAPE01596,46.394936,11.667114,765
SHAPE01596,46.39491,11.667092,766
SHAPE01596,46.39489,11.667076,767
SHAPE01596,46.394867,11.66706,768
SHAPE01596,46.39478,11.66699,769
SHAPE01596,46.394768,11.66698,770
SHAPE01596,46.39424,11.666546,771
SHAPE01596,46.394127,11.666463,772
SHAPE01596,46.39409,11.666433,773
SHAPE01596,46.394005,11.666384,774
SHAPE01596,46.393925,11.666342,775
SHAPE01596,46.393776,11.666313,776
SHAPE01596,46.393684,11.666319,777
SHAPE01596,46.393646,11.666327,778
SHAPE01596,46.393578,11.666345,779
SHAPE01596,46.393497,11.666379,780
SHAPE01596,46.393448,11.66641,781
SHAPE01596,46.393177,11.666601,782
SHAPE01596,46.393116,11.666636,783
SHAPE01596,46.39304,11.666676,784
SHAPE01596,46.392982,11.666694,785
SHAPE01596,46.392933,11.666705,786
SHAPE01596,46.39288,11.666712,787
SHAPE01596,46.392803,11.666718,788
SHAPE01596,46.392746,11.666721,789
SHAPE01596,46.392696,11.666722,790
SHAPE01596,46.392647,11.666723,791
SHAPE01596,46.392548,11.666723,792
SHAPE01596,46.39245,11.666726,793
SHAPE01596,46.392406,11.666727,794
SHAPE01596,46.392387,11.666727,795
SHAPE01596,46.392387,11.666727,796
SHAPE01596,46.39236,11.666728,797
SHAPE01596,46.392284,11.666728,798
SHAPE01596,46.39223,11.666731,799
SHAPE01596,46.392143,11.666733,800
SHAPE01596,46.391853,11.666739,801
SHAPE01596,46.391563,11.666748,802
SHAPE01596,46.391365,11.666768,803
SHAPE01596,46.39126,11.666779,804
SHAPE01596,46.391136,11.666804,805
SHAPE01596,46.39102,11.66684,806
SHAPE01596,46.390892,11.666883,807
SHAPE01596,46.39078,11.666927,808
SHAPE01596,46.390644,11.666993,809
SHAPE01596,46.39051,11.667076,810
SHAPE01596,46.390247,11.66725,811
SHAPE01596,46.389946,11.667459,812
SHAPE01596,46.38964,11.667659,813
SHAPE01596,46.389572,11.667683,814
SHAPE01596,46.38947,11.6677,815
SHAPE01596,46.389393,11.6677,816
SHAPE01596,46.389313,11.667686,817
SHAPE01596,46.389107,11.667631,818
SHAPE01596,46.38874,11.667539,819
SHAPE01596,46.388435,11.667442,820
SHAPE01596,46.388218,11.667368,821
SHAPE01596,46.388035,11.667241,822
SHAPE01596,46.38796,11.667188,823
SHAPE01596,46.38789,11.667136,824
SHAPE01596,46.387756,11.667078,825
SHAPE01596,46.387703,11.667062,826
SHAPE01596,46.38765,11.667053,827
SHAPE01596,46.387516,11.667059,828
SHAPE01596,46.387383,11.667082,829
SHAPE01596,46.38723,11.667155,830
SHAPE01596,46.38705,11.667329,831
SHAPE01596,46.386612,11.667812,832
SHAPE01596,46.38639,11.668056,833
SHAPE01596,46.38616,11.668277,834
SHAPE01596,46.386063,11.668344,835
SHAPE01596,46.38596,11.668399,836
SHAPE01596,46.38591,11.668421,837
SHAPE01596,46.385868,11.668436,838
SHAPE01596,46.38583,11.668427,839
SHAPE01596,46.38574,11.668458,840
SHAPE01596,46.385723,11.668462,841
SHAPE01596,46.385685,11.668468,842
SHAPE01596,46.38562,11.668465,843
SHAPE01596,46.38555,11.668449,844
SHAPE01596,46.385498,11.668438,845
SHAPE01596,46.385376,11.668343,846
SHAPE01596,46.385323,11.668326,847
SHAPE01596,46.385128,11.668167,848
SHAPE01596,46.384712,11.667833,849
SHAPE01596,46.384346,11.667418,850
SHAPE01596,46.384182,11.667234,851
SHAPE01596,46.384026,11.667114,852
SHAPE01596,46.383854,11.667003,853
SHAPE01596,46.383694,11.666947,854
SHAPE01596,46.383404,11.666829,855
SHAPE01596,46.383335,11.666802,856
SHAPE01596,46.38291,11.666642,857
SHAPE01596,46.382587,11.666518,858
SHAPE01596,46.3824,11.666449,859
SHAPE01596,46.382362,11.666429,860
SHAPE01596,46.382,11.666224,861
SHAPE01596,46.38197,11.666208,862
SHAPE01596,46.38142,11.66588,863
SHAPE01596,46.381363,11.665845,864
SHAPE01596,46.381363,11.665845,865
SHAPE01596,46.38103,11.665648,866
SHAPE01596,46.380974,11.665619,867
SHAPE01596,46.380894,11.665569,868
SHAPE01596,46.380806,11.665519,869
SHAPE01596,46.38061,11.665369,870
SHAPE01596,46.380474,11.665253,871
SHAPE01596,46.380436,11.665209,872
SHAPE01596,46.379986,11.66469,873
SHAPE01596,46.37992,11.664629,874
SHAPE01596,46.379925,11.664607,875
SHAPE01596,46.37992,11.664585,876
SHAPE01596,46.379917,11.664564,877
SHAPE01596,46.379906,11.664548,878
SHAPE01596,46.379894,11.664536,879
SHAPE01596,46.37988,11.664532,880
SHAPE01596,46.379864,11.664535,881
SHAPE01596,46.37985,11.664543,882
SHAPE01596,46.379833,11.6645,883
SHAPE01596,46.379704,11.664335,884
SHAPE01596,46.37957,11.664169,885
SHAPE01596,46.379047,11.663656,886
SHAPE01596,46.378975,11.66363,887
SHAPE01596,46.378918,11.663624,888
SHAPE01596,46.378838,11.66363,889
SHAPE01596,46.37876,11.663647,890
SHAPE01596,46.378613,11.66362,891
SHAPE01596,46.37845,11.663545,892
SHAPE01596,46.378292,11.66343,893
SHAPE01596,46.37823,11.663364,894
SHAPE01596,46.378212,11.663338,895
SHAPE01596,46.378155,11.663249,896
SHAPE01596,46.37805,11.662931,897
SHAPE01596,46.377968,11.66279,898
SHAPE01596,46.37786,11.662654,899
SHAPE01596,46.37768,11.662536,900
SHAPE01596,46.377365,11.662376,901
SHAPE01596,46.377193,11.662285,902
SHAPE01596,46.376827,11.662092,903
SHAPE01596,46.376785,11.662073,904
SHAPE01596,46.376625,11.661982,905
SHAPE01596,46.37644,11.661834,906
SHAPE01596,46.376358,11.661622,907
SHAPE01596,46.37633,11.661495,908
SHAPE01596,46.376297,11.661135,909
SHAPE01596,46.3763,11.660942,910
SHAPE01596,46.37631,11.660838,911
SHAPE01596,46.376335,11.660712,912
SHAPE01596,46.376427,11.660494,913
SHAPE01596,46.376442,11.66047,914
SHAPE01596,46.376614,11.660214,915
SHAPE01596,46.376663,11.660131,916
SHAPE01596,46.376682,11.660055,917
SHAPE01596,46.376682,11.659703,918
SHAPE01596,46.376675,11.659532,919
SHAPE01596,46.37665,11.659348,920
SHAPE01596,46.37662,11.659218,921
SHAPE01596,46.376286,11.658786,922
SHAPE01596,46.376213,11.658695,923
SHAPE01596,46.376133,11.658607,924
SHAPE01596,46.37593,11.658387,925
SHAPE01596,46.375458,11.657864,926
SHAPE01596,46.375435,11.657837,927
SHAPE01596,46.37538,11.657781,928
SHAPE01596,46.375298,11.657687,929
SHAPE01596,46.375126,11.657505,930
SHAPE01596,46.37457,11.656872,931
SHAPE01596,46.37392,11.65616,932
SHAPE01596,46.373184,11.655339,933
SHAPE01596,46.373135,11.655287,934
SHAPE01596,46.37295,11.65509,935
SHAPE01596,46.372913,11.655047,936
SHAPE01596,46.3729,11.655033,937
SHAPE01596,46.3729,11.655033,938
SHAPE01596,46.372833,11.654962,939
SHAPE01596,46.37269,11.654807,940
SHAPE01596,46.372387,11.654478,941
SHAPE01596,46.372177,11.654333,942
SHAPE01596,46.37206,11.654274,943
SHAPE01596,46.370964,11.653667,944
SHAPE01596,46.37063,11.653412,945
SHAPE01596,46.369823,11.65268,946
SHAPE01596,46.369503,11.652387,947
SHAPE01596,46.369503,11.652387,948
SHAPE01596,46.36924,11.652147,949
SHAPE01596,46.36894,11.651878,950
SHAPE01596,46.366096,11.649293,951
SHAPE01596,46.365536,11.648784,952
SHAPE01596,46.36502,11.648327,953
SHAPE01596,46.36436,11.64772,954
SHAPE01596,46.3642,11.647489,955
SHAPE01596,46.36396,11.646932,956
SHAPE01596,46.363873,11.646788,957
SHAPE01596,46.363785,11.646717,958
SHAPE01596,46.363632,11.646669,959
SHAPE01596,46.363564,11.646623,960
SHAPE01596,46.36352,11.646563,961
SHAPE01596,46.363476,11.646518,962
SHAPE01596,46.363403,11.646485,963
SHAPE01596,46.363327,11.646487,964
SHAPE01596,46.363274,11.646508,965
SHAPE01596,46.363228,11.646546,966
SHAPE01596,46.36313,11.646535,967
SHAPE01596,46.363045,11.646501,968
SHAPE01596,46.36204,11.645607,969
SHAPE01596,46.362003,11.645578,970
SHAPE01596,46.361794,11.645416,971
SHAPE01596,46.360332,11.644089,972
SHAPE01596,46.360332,11.644089,973
SHAPE01596,46.359478,11.643314,974
SHAPE01596,46.359123,11.642945,975
SHAPE01596,46.358913,11.642655,976
SHAPE01596,46.35742,11.640643,977
SHAPE01596,46.35728,11.640376,978
SHAPE01596,46.35717,11.640077,979
SHAPE01596,46.35599,11.635786,980
SHAPE01596,46.355812,11.635379,981
SHAPE01596,46.3556,11.635052,982
SHAPE01596,46.355293,11.634691,983
SHAPE01596,46.354275,11.633505,984
SHAPE01596,46.35424,11.633465,985
SHAPE01596,46.35424,11.633465,986
SHAPE01596,46.352333,11.631233,987
SHAPE01596,46.351974,11.630815,988
SHAPE01596,46.351288,11.630015,989
SHAPE01596,46.351063,11.629801,990
SHAPE01596,46.350792,11.629642,991
SHAPE01596,46.350452,11.629543,992
SHAPE01596,46.34977,11.629379,993
SHAPE01596,46.34952,11.629254,994
SHAPE01596,46.34933,11.62911,995
SHAPE01596,46.349205,11.628992,996
SHAPE01596,46.349056,11.628839,997
SHAPE01596,46.348083,11.627791,998
SHAPE01596,46.34784,11.627451,999
SHAPE01596,46.347736,11.627248,1000
SHAPE01596,46.347652,11.627023,1001
SHAPE01596,46.347584,11.626823,1002
SHAPE01596,46.347507,11.626449,1003
SHAPE01596,46.347363,11.625572,1004
SHAPE01596,46.347298,11.625074,1005
SHAPE01596,46.347282,11.62484,1006
SHAPE01596,46.347275,11.624701,1007
SHAPE01596,46.347275,11.624661,1008
SHAPE01596,46.347275,11.624661,1009
SHAPE01596,46.34727,11.624267,1010
SHAPE01596,46.34727,11.623789,1011
SHAPE01596,46.34725,11.623302,1012
SHAPE01596,46.347137,11.622822,1013
SHAPE01596,46.346916,11.62234,1014
SHAPE01596,46.346134,11.620763,1015
SHAPE01596,46.34589,11.620407,1016
SHAPE01596,46.345623,11.620122,1017
SHAPE01596,46.34392,11.618811,1018
SHAPE01596,46.343708,11.618547,1019
SHAPE01596,46.343536,11.618259,1020
SHAPE01596,46.34342,11.61797,1021
SHAPE01596,46.34325,11.616798,1022
SHAPE01596,46.343178,11.616381,1023
SHAPE01596,46.34304,11.616009,1024
SHAPE01596,46.342804,11.615782,1025
SHAPE01596,46.342533,11.615615,1026
SHAPE01596,46.34226,11.615403,1027
SHAPE01596,46.342133,11.61522,1028
SHAPE01596,46.341938,11.614725,1029
SHAPE01596,46.341805,11.614145,1030
SHAPE01596,46.341633,11.613642,1031
SHAPE01596,46.34146,11.613394,1032
SHAPE01596,46.341335,11.613248,1033
SHAPE01596,46.341198,11.613128,1034
SHAPE01596,46.341057,11.613003,1035
SHAPE01596,46.339317,11.61137,1036
SHAPE01596,46.337868,11.610241,1037
SHAPE01596,46.337765,11.610111,1038
SHAPE01596,46.33768,11.610004,1039
SHAPE01596,46.33768,11.610004,1040
SHAPE01596,46.33763,11.609939,1041
SHAPE01596,46.337475,11.609723,1042
SHAPE01596,46.337357,11.609546,1043
SHAPE01596,46.33724,11.609337,1044
SHAPE01596,46.33687,11.608606,1045
SHAPE01596,46.336246,11.606914,1046
SHAPE01596,46.336105,11.606657,1047
SHAPE01596,46.336006,11.606478,1048
SHAPE01596,46.33479,11.605291,1049
SHAPE01596,46.334435,11.604957,1050
SHAPE01596,46.333744,11.604666,1051
SHAPE01596,46.33324,11.604458,1052
SHAPE01596,46.33277,11.604363,1053
SHAPE01596,46.332523,11.604239,1054
SHAPE01596,46.33224,11.604007,1055
SHAPE01596,46.331776,11.603497,1056
SHAPE01596,46.33123,11.602769,1057
SHAPE01596,46.33083,11.60223,1058
SHAPE01596,46.32998,11.601171,1059
SHAPE01596,46.329712,11.600871,1060
SHAPE01596,46.32945,11.600635,1061
SHAPE01596,46.3294,11.600607,1062
SHAPE01596,46.3294,11.600607,1063
SHAPE01596,46.329178,11.60048,1064
SHAPE01596,46.328655,11.600265,1065
SHAPE01596,46.328556,11.600223,1066
SHAPE01596,46.326958,11.599588,1067
SHAPE01596,46.325485,11.599002,1068
SHAPE01596,46.325302,11.598945,1069
SHAPE01596,46.324013,11.598728,1070
SHAPE01596,46.32385,11.598678,1071
SHAPE01596,46.322323,11.59799,1072
SHAPE01596,46.322155,11.597913,1073
SHAPE01596,46.322063,11.597873,1074
SHAPE01596,46.322063,11.597873,1075
SHAPE01596,46.32199,11.59784,1076
SHAPE01596,46.321636,11.597679,1077
SHAPE01596,46.321392,11.597555,1078
SHAPE01596,46.321213,11.597404,1079
SHAPE01596,46.321087,11.597281,1080
SHAPE01596,46.32095,11.597086,1081
SHAPE01596,46.32084,11.596876,1082
SHAPE01596,46.320736,11.596701,1083
SHAPE01596,46.3204,11.596155,1084
SHAPE01596,46.320274,11.595984,1085
SHAPE01596,46.319893,11.595516,1086
SHAPE01596,46.319786,11.595369,1087
SHAPE01596,46.319744,11.5953,1088
SHAPE01596,46.319717,11.595221,1089
SHAPE01596,46.31967,11.595166,1090
SHAPE01596,46.319622,11.595148,1091
SHAPE01596,46.319572,11.59516,1092
SHAPE01596,46.31953,11.595199,1093
SHAPE01596,46.319504,11.595244,1094
SHAPE01596,46.319492,11.595286,1095
SHAPE01596,46.319492,11.595361,1096
SHAPE01596,46.319508,11.595429,1097
SHAPE01596,46.319542,11.595483,1098
SHAPE01596,46.31946,11.595589,1099
SHAPE01596,46.319386,11.595666,1100
SHAPE01596,46.319324,11.595713,1101
SHAPE01596,46.318974,11.595976,1102
SHAPE01596,46.31892,11.596015,1103
SHAPE01596,46.31803,11.596686,1104
SHAPE01596,46.317616,11.596882,1105
SHAPE01596,46.31736,11.596956,1106
SHAPE01596,46.31727,11.59698,1107
SHAPE01596,46.31727,11.59698,1108
SHAPE01596,46.31658,11.597155,1109
SHAPE01596,46.316265,11.597238,1110
SHAPE01596,46.31595,11.597363,1111
SHAPE01596,46.315697,11.597492,1112
SHAPE01596,46.31546,11.597661,1113
SHAPE01596,46.315216,11.597867,1114
SHAPE01596,46.315002,11.59807,1115
SHAPE01596,46.3148,11.598305,1116
SHAPE01596,46.31461,11.598562,1117
SHAPE01596,46.314556,11.59863,1118
SHAPE01596,46.314476,11.598773,1119
SHAPE01596,46.314,11.599547,1120
SHAPE01596,46.313545,11.600304,1121
SHAPE01596,46.313488,11.600395,1122
SHAPE01596,46.31334,11.600301,1123
SHAPE01596,46.312984,11.600124,1124
SHAPE01596,46.312634,11.599913,1125
SHAPE01596,46.31206,11.599565,1126
SHAPE01596,46.31198,11.599519,1127
SHAPE01596,46.311787,11.599413,1128
SHAPE01596,46.311417,11.599176,1129
SHAPE01596,46.311176,11.599102,1130
SHAPE01596,46.311108,11.59908,1131
SHAPE01596,46.31091,11.599027,1132
SHAPE01596,46.31091,11.599027,1133
SHAPE01596,46.311108,11.59908,1134
SHAPE01596,46.311104,11.599122,1135
SHAPE01596,46.31106,11.599426,1136
SHAPE01596,46.311035,11.599635,1137
SHAPE01596,46.311043,11.599766,1138
SHAPE01596,46.311058,11.599886,1139
SHAPE01596,46.3111,11.600198,1140
SHAPE01596,46.311172,11.600546,1141
SHAPE01596,46.31093,11.600919,1142
SHAPE01596,46.31085,11.601036,1143
SHAPE01596,46.310825,11.601159,1144
SHAPE01596,46.310787,11.601295,1145
SHAPE01596,46.310684,11.601369,1146
SHAPE01596,46.31065,11.601397,1147
SHAPE01596,46.310623,11.60142,1148
SHAPE01596,46.310394,11.601585,1149
SHAPE01596,46.31029,11.601624,1150
SHAPE01596,46.31017,11.601702,1151
SHAPE01596,46.31004,11.601792,1152
SHAPE01596,46.309826,11.601922,1153
SHAPE01596,46.309795,11.601958,1154
SHAPE01596,46.309532,11.601861,1155
SHAPE01596,46.30937,11.601794,1156
SHAPE01596,46.309376,11.601765,1157
SHAPE01596,46.309376,11.601735,1158
SHAPE01596,46.30937,11.601707,1159
SHAPE01596,46.309357,11.601683,1160
SHAPE01596,46.30934,11.601665,1161
SHAPE01596,46.30932,11.601653,1162
SHAPE01596,46.309296,11.601653,1163
SHAPE01596,46.309273,11.601664,1164
SHAPE01596,46.309254,11.601684,1165
SHAPE01596,46.309242,11.601711,1166
SHAPE01596,46.309235,11.601743,1167
SHAPE01596,46.30924,11.601775,1168
SHAPE01596,46.309246,11.601806,1169
SHAPE01596,46.30926,11.60183,1170
SHAPE01596,46.30928,11.601847,1171
SHAPE01596,46.309265,11.602025,1172
SHAPE01596,46.30926,11.602136,1173
SHAPE01596,46.309242,11.602644,1174
SHAPE01596,46.30925,11.603188,1175
SHAPE01596,46.30936,11.603775,1176
SHAPE01596,46.309372,11.603828,1177
SHAPE01596,46.309418,11.604121,1178
SHAPE01596,46.309544,11.604918,1179
SHAPE01596,46.309544,11.604918,1180
SHAPE01596,46.309418,11.604121,1181
SHAPE01596,46.309372,11.603828,1182
SHAPE01596,46.30936,11.603775,1183
SHAPE01596,46.30925,11.603188,1184
SHAPE01596,46.309242,11.602644,1185
SHAPE01596,46.30926,11.602136,1186
SHAPE01596,46.309265,11.602025,1187
SHAPE01596,46.30928,11.601847,1188
SHAPE01596,46.309303,11.601853,1189
SHAPE01596,46.309322,11.601851,1190
SHAPE01596,46.30934,11.601839,1191
SHAPE01596,46.309357,11.601819,1192
SHAPE01596,46.30937,11.601794,1193
SHAPE01596,46.309376,11.601765,1194
SHAPE01596,46.309376,11.601735,1195
SHAPE01596,46.30937,11.601707,1196
SHAPE01596,46.309357,11.601683,1197
SHAPE01596,46.30934,11.601665,1198
SHAPE01596,46.30932,11.601653,1199
SHAPE01596,46.309296,11.601653,1200
SHAPE01596,46.309273,11.601664,1201
SHAPE01596,46.309254,11.601684,1202
SHAPE01596,46.309242,11.601711,1203
SHAPE01596,46.3087,11.601476,1204
SHAPE01596,46.308575,11.601416,1205
SHAPE01596,46.308533,11.601396,1206
SHAPE01596,46.30852,11.601388,1207
SHAPE01596,46.308285,11.601267,1208
SHAPE01596,46.308228,11.601243,1209
SHAPE01596,46.308033,11.601147,1210
SHAPE01596,46.307888,11.601056,1211
SHAPE01596,46.307823,11.600997,1212
SHAPE01596,46.30779,11.600962,1213
SHAPE01596,46.3077,11.600843,1214
SHAPE01596,46.30744,11.600389,1215
SHAPE01596,46.306828,11.599296,1216
SHAPE01596,46.30678,11.599227,1217
SHAPE01596,46.306744,11.599155,1218
SHAPE01596,46.30672,11.599183,1219
SHAPE01596,46.30672,11.599183,1220
SHAPE01596,46.306744,11.599155,1221
SHAPE01596,46.306705,11.599083,1222
SHAPE01596,46.30594,11.597712,1223
SHAPE01596,46.305447,11.596866,1224
SHAPE01596,46.30485,11.595813,1225
SHAPE01596,46.30483,11.595773,1226
SHAPE01596,46.30485,11.595743,1227
SHAPE01596,46.304867,11.59569,1228
SHAPE01596,46.304867,11.595631,1229
SHAPE01596,46.304848,11.595578,1230
SHAPE01596,46.304825,11.595554,1231
SHAPE01596,46.304813,11.595544,1232
SHAPE01596,46.304775,11.595533,1233
SHAPE01596,46.304733,11.595549,1234
SHAPE01596,46.30472,11.595565,1235
SHAPE01596,46.30469,11.595509,1236
SHAPE01596,46.30364,11.593678,1237
SHAPE01596,46.30312,11.592762,1238
SHAPE01596,46.302784,11.592177,1239
SHAPE01596,46.30274,11.592099,1240
SHAPE01596,46.302708,11.592055,1241
SHAPE01596,46.302708,11.592055,1242
SHAPE01596,46.302494,11.591723,1243
SHAPE01596,46.302246,11.591353,1244
SHAPE01596,46.302074,11.591139,1245
SHAPE01596,46.301537,11.590432,1246
SHAPE01596,46.301495,11.590322,1247
SHAPE01596,46.30148,11.590256,1248
SHAPE01596,46.301483,11.590143,1249
SHAPE01596,46.301502,11.59008,1250
SHAPE01596,46.30151,11.589986,1251
SHAPE01596,46.301495,11.589887,1252
SHAPE01596,46.30145,11.589829,1253
SHAPE01596,46.3014,11.589797,1254
SHAPE01596,46.301342,11.589787,1255
SHAPE01596,46.3013,11.589786,1256
SHAPE01596,46.30125,11.589785,1257
SHAPE01596,46.30116,11.589787,1258
SHAPE01596,46.300995,11.589721,1259
SHAPE01596,46.300755,11.589408,1260
SHAPE01596,46.300358,11.588882,1261
SHAPE01596,46.300163,11.588627,1262
SHAPE01596,46.300106,11.588551,1263
SHAPE01596,46.29965,11.587948,1264
SHAPE01596,46.299126,11.587228,1265
SHAPE01596,46.298607,11.586549,1266
SHAPE01596,46.29832,11.586245,1267
SHAPE01596,46.29774,11.5857,1268
SHAPE01596,46.29734,11.585299,1269
SHAPE01596,46.297115,11.585007,1270
SHAPE01596,46.296917,11.584714,1271
SHAPE01596,46.296673,11.584288,1272
SHAPE01596,46.296566,11.584053,1273
SHAPE01596,46.296482,11.583811,1274
SHAPE01596,46.296318,11.58325,1275
SHAPE01596,46.296173,11.582764,1276
SHAPE01596,46.29614,11.582666,1277
SHAPE01596,46.296078,11.58259,1278
SHAPE01596,46.296036,11.582561,1279
SHAPE01596,46.295956,11.582541,1280
SHAPE01596,46.2959,11.582553,1281
SHAPE01596,46.295837,11.582589,1282
SHAPE01596,46.295795,11.58264,1283
SHAPE01596,46.295704,11.582691,1284
SHAPE01596,46.295612,11.582686,1285
SHAPE01596,46.29548,11.582585,1286
SHAPE01596,46.293316,11.578878,1287
SHAPE01596,46.292774,11.578128,1288
SHAPE01596,46.291924,11.577225,1289
SHAPE01596,46.291557,11.576864,1290
SHAPE01596,46.29071,11.576205,1291
SHAPE01596,46.290543,11.575933,1292
SHAPE01596,46.290287,11.575276,1293
SHAPE01596,46.289963,11.574328,1294
SHAPE01596,46.289883,11.574095,1295
SHAPE01596,46.289654,11.573416,1296
SHAPE01596,46.28918,11.571795,1297
SHAPE01596,46.28868,11.570164,1298
SHAPE01596,46.28866,11.570095,1299
SHAPE01596,46.28861,11.569938,1300
SHAPE01596,46.28861,11.569938,1301
SHAPE01596,46.288536,11.569693,1302
SHAPE01596,46.28815,11.568406,1303
SHAPE01596,46.28813,11.568351,1304
SHAPE01596,46.287533,11.566334,1305
SHAPE01596,46.2875,11.566161,1306
SHAPE01596,46.287476,11.566037,1307
SHAPE01596,46.287434,11.56578,1308
SHAPE01596,46.287415,11.565613,1309
SHAPE01596,46.287373,11.565181,1310
SHAPE01596,46.28731,11.564518,1311
SHAPE01596,46.287308,11.564473,1312
SHAPE01596,46.287273,11.564101,1313
SHAPE01596,46.287193,11.563283,1314
SHAPE01596,46.287178,11.563138,1315
SHAPE01596,46.28717,11.563064,1316
SHAPE01596,46.287052,11.561823,1317
SHAPE01596,46.28705,11.561744,1318
SHAPE01596,46.287018,11.561425,1319
SHAPE01596,46.287,11.5612,1320
SHAPE01596,46.286983,11.561041,1321
SHAPE01596,46.28697,11.560884,1322
SHAPE01596,46.2869,11.56016,1323
SHAPE01596,46.28689,11.560081,1324
SHAPE01596,46.286846,11.559839,1325
SHAPE01596,46.286846,11.559839,1326
SHAPE01596,46.286835,11.559763,1327
SHAPE01596,46.286755,11.55946,1328
SHAPE01596,46.286488,11.55861,1329
SHAPE01596,46.286423,11.558324,1330
SHAPE01596,46.285744,11.556111,1331
SHAPE01596,46.28563,11.555709,1332
SHAPE01596,46.28553,11.555252,1333
SHAPE01596,46.285484,11.554965,1334
SHAPE01596,46.28547,11.5548,1335
SHAPE01596,46.285454,11.554658,1336
SHAPE01596,46.285446,11.554173,1337
SHAPE01596,46.28547,11.553713,1338
SHAPE01596,46.285606,11.552371,1339
SHAPE01596,46.285774,11.550845,1340
SHAPE01596,46.285774,11.550489,1341
SHAPE01596,46.285744,11.550087,1342
SHAPE01596,46.285603,11.548614,1343
SHAPE01596,46.285522,11.547726,1344
SHAPE01596,46.28553,11.547378,1345
SHAPE01596,46.285603,11.546718,1346
SHAPE01596,46.285675,11.546025,1347
SHAPE01596,46.28571,11.545613,1348
SHAPE01596,46.285862,11.544148,1349
SHAPE01596,46.28591,11.543643,1350
SHAPE01596,46.285915,11.543524,1351
SHAPE01596,46.285908,11.543357,1352
SHAPE01596,46.285885,11.543227,1353
SHAPE01596,46.28578,11.5428,1354
SHAPE01596,46.28566,11.542324,1355
SHAPE01596,46.285633,11.542212,1356
SHAPE01596,46.285606,11.542101,1357
SHAPE01596,46.285557,11.541918,1358
SHAPE01596,46.285522,11.54175,1359
SHAPE01596,46.285522,11.54175,1360
SHAPE01596,46.285477,11.541417,1361
SHAPE01596,46.28547,11.541188,1362
SHAPE01596,46.285454,11.540841,1363
SHAPE01596,46.285435,11.540491,1364
SHAPE01596,46.285427,11.540359,1365
SHAPE01596,46.285423,11.540224,1366
SHAPE01596,46.285408,11.539902,1367
SHAPE01596,46.285404,11.539732,1368
SHAPE01596,46.285366,11.539021,1369
SHAPE01596,46.28536,11.538894,1370
SHAPE01596,46.28534,11.538521,1371
SHAPE01596,46.285324,11.538253,1372
SHAPE01596,46.285316,11.538047,1373
SHAPE01596,46.285313,11.537807,1374
SHAPE01596,46.285328,11.53765,1375
SHAPE01596,46.285385,11.537521,1376
SHAPE01596,46.285465,11.537397,1377
SHAPE01596,46.285656,11.537199,1378
SHAPE01596,46.285763,11.537088,1379
SHAPE01596,46.2859,11.536921,1380
SHAPE01596,46.286003,11.536768,1381
SHAPE01596,46.28612,11.53656,1382
SHAPE01596,46.286236,11.536305,1383
SHAPE01596,46.286316,11.53607,1384
SHAPE01596,46.28638,11.535822,1385
SHAPE01596,46.286423,11.535561,1386
SHAPE01596,46.286446,11.535314,1387
SHAPE01596,46.286465,11.534969,1388
SHAPE01596,46.286484,11.534567,1389
SHAPE01596,46.286503,11.534319,1390
SHAPE01596,46.286537,11.534065,1391
SHAPE01596,46.286594,11.533814,1392
SHAPE01596,46.28703,11.532429,1393
SHAPE01596,46.287075,11.532274,1394
SHAPE01596,46.287075,11.532274,1395
SHAPE01596,46.287136,11.532067,1396
SHAPE01596,46.2874,11.531236,1397
SHAPE01596,46.287563,11.530742,1398
SHAPE01596,46.28764,11.530383,1399
SHAPE01596,46.287666,11.530176,1400
SHAPE01596,46.28767,11.529978,1401
SHAPE01596,46.287666,11.529782,1402
SHAPE01596,46.28764,11.529536,1403
SHAPE01596,46.287533,11.529022,1404
SHAPE01596,46.28741,11.528394,1405
SHAPE01596,46.28737,11.528063,1406
SHAPE01596,46.28735,11.527713,1407
SHAPE01596,46.28734,11.527222,1408
SHAPE01596,46.287323,11.525615,1409
SHAPE01596,46.2873,11.52403,1410
SHAPE01596,46.287277,11.523301,1411
SHAPE01596,46.287113,11.521933,1412
SHAPE01596,46.287018,11.52089,1413
SHAPE01596,46.286964,11.520234,1414
SHAPE01596,46.286896,11.51925,1415
SHAPE01596,46.286915,11.518783,1416
SHAPE01596,46.286957,11.518337,1417
SHAPE01596,46.287014,11.51778,1418
SHAPE01596,46.28708,11.517226,1419
SHAPE01596,46.28714,11.51685,1420
SHAPE01596,46.287174,11.516668,1421
SHAPE01596,46.28722,11.516491,1422
SHAPE01596,46.287426,11.515895,1423
SHAPE01596,46.287796,11.514935,1424
SHAPE01596,46.287968,11.514566,1425
SHAPE01596,46.28801,11.514396,1426
SHAPE01596,46.288048,11.514228,1427
SHAPE01596,46.288063,11.514103,1428
SHAPE01596,46.288048,11.513966,1429
SHAPE01596,46.28796,11.513681,1430
SHAPE01596,46.28788,11.513426,1431
SHAPE01596,46.287865,11.513306,1432
SHAPE01596,46.287884,11.513241,1433
SHAPE01596,46.287903,11.513169,1434
SHAPE01596,46.287968,11.513081,1435
SHAPE01596,46.288025,11.513015,1436
SHAPE01596,46.288074,11.512955,1437
SHAPE01596,46.288136,11.512906,1438
SHAPE01596,46.28824,11.512857,1439
SHAPE01596,46.28817,11.512732,1440
SHAPE01596,46.288147,11.512517,1441
SHAPE01596,46.28815,11.512462,1442
SHAPE01596,46.288155,11.512381,1443
SHAPE01596,46.288307,11.511954,1444
SHAPE01596,46.288425,11.511683,1445
SHAPE01596,46.288437,11.511666,1446
SHAPE01596,46.28864,11.511374,1447
SHAPE01596,46.288864,11.51114,1448
SHAPE01596,46.288822,11.511042,1449
SHAPE01596,46.28878,11.510949,1450
SHAPE01596,46.28878,11.510949,1451
SHAPE01596,46.288822,11.511042,1452
SHAPE01596,46.288864,11.51114,1453
SHAPE01596,46.289005,11.511008,1454
SHAPE01596,46.289192,11.51083,1455
SHAPE01596,46.289238,11.510788,1456
SHAPE01596,46.289314,11.510676,1457
SHAPE01596,46.289383,11.510535,1458
SHAPE01596,46.289413,11.510341,1459
SHAPE01596,46.289417,11.510269,1460
SHAPE01596,46.289417,11.510139,1461
SHAPE01596,46.289417,11.510111,1462
SHAPE01596,46.289425,11.509737,1463
SHAPE01596,46.289486,11.509036,1464
SHAPE01596,46.289497,11.508936,1465
SHAPE01596,46.28951,11.508798,1466
SHAPE01596,46.289585,11.508086,1467
SHAPE01596,46.289604,11.507955,1468
SHAPE01596,46.2896,11.507897,1469
SHAPE01596,46.289574,11.507793,1470
SHAPE01596,46.28953,11.50771,1471
SHAPE01596,46.289482,11.507653,1472
SHAPE01596,46.289444,11.507624,1473
SHAPE01596,46.289356,11.507571,1474
SHAPE01596,46.289207,11.507534,1475
SHAPE01596,46.289185,11.507473,1476
SHAPE01596,46.28912,11.507369,1477
SHAPE01596,46.28899,11.507219,1478
SHAPE01596,46.2889,11.507092,1479
SHAPE01596,46.288815,11.506965,1480
SHAPE01596,46.288624,11.506625,1481
SHAPE01596,46.28857,11.506455,1482
SHAPE01596,46.288548,11.506336,1483
SHAPE01596,46.288494,11.506207,1484
SHAPE01596,46.288475,11.506095,1485
SHAPE01596,46.28847,11.505943,1486
SHAPE01596,46.28847,11.505888,1487
SHAPE01596,46.288494,11.505495,1488
SHAPE01596,46.28847,11.505401,1489
SHAPE01596,46.288757,11.504774,1490
SHAPE01596,46.288757,11.504774,1491
SHAPE01596,46.288765,11.504759,1492
SHAPE01596,46.288994,11.504185,1493
SHAPE01596,46.289127,11.503775,1494
SHAPE01596,46.289192,11.50345,1495
SHAPE01596,46.289276,11.502897,1496
SHAPE01596,46.289307,11.502653,1497
SHAPE01596,46.28932,11.502388,1498
SHAPE01596,46.289318,11.502168,1499
SHAPE01596,46.28931,11.501798,1500
SHAPE01596,46.28933,11.501602,1501
SHAPE01596,46.289402,11.501305,1502
SHAPE01596,46.28949,11.501079,1503
SHAPE01596,46.289543,11.500916,1504
SHAPE01596,46.289577,11.500771,1505
SHAPE01596,46.289593,11.500636,1506
SHAPE01596,46.289597,11.500451,1507
SHAPE01596,46.28958,11.500246,1508
SHAPE01596,46.28947,11.499389,1509
SHAPE01596,46.28942,11.498682,1510
SHAPE01596,46.28949,11.498049,1511
SHAPE01596,46.289524,11.497457,1512
SHAPE01596,46.28954,11.497087,1513
SHAPE01596,46.28959,11.496758,1514
SHAPE01596,46.289703,11.496278,1515
SHAPE01596,46.28981,11.495922,1516
SHAPE01596,46.28986,11.495765,1517
SHAPE01596,46.29018,11.494771,1518
SHAPE01596,46.29031,11.494212,1519
SHAPE01596,46.29037,11.493916,1520
SHAPE01596,46.290432,11.493663,1521
SHAPE01596,46.2905,11.493495,1522
SHAPE01596,46.29063,11.493235,1523
SHAPE01596,46.290817,11.492971,1524
SHAPE01596,46.29097,11.492843,1525
SHAPE01596,46.291138,11.492757,1526
SHAPE01596,46.29134,11.492692,1527
SHAPE01596,46.29134,11.492692,1528
SHAPE01596,46.291523,11.492634,1529
SHAPE01596,46.29175,11.492573,1530
SHAPE01596,46.291836,11.492558,1531
SHAPE01596,46.291924,11.492591,1532
SHAPE01596,46.29198,11.492651,1533
SHAPE01596,46.292007,11.492703,1534
SHAPE01596,46.29204,11.49274,1535
SHAPE01596,46.292084,11.492756,1536
SHAPE01596,46.292107,11.492755,1537
SHAPE01596,46.29215,11.492738,1538
SHAPE01596,46.292183,11.492702,1539
SHAPE01596,46.29221,11.49264,1540
SHAPE01596,46.292324,11.492394,1541
SHAPE01596,46.29242,11.492299,1542
SHAPE01596,46.29257,11.49215,1543
SHAPE01596,46.29268,11.491987,1544
SHAPE01596,46.292763,11.491805,1545
SHAPE01596,46.292786,11.491736,1546
SHAPE01596,46.29283,11.491613,1547
SHAPE01596,46.292934,11.491227,1548
SHAPE01596,46.29298,11.490891,1549
SHAPE01596,46.292995,11.490365,1550
SHAPE01596,46.292927,11.489873,1551
SHAPE01596,46.292812,11.489539,1552
SHAPE01596,46.292503,11.488775,1553
SHAPE01596,46.292435,11.488541,1554
SHAPE01596,46.292366,11.488284,1555
SHAPE01596,46.292286,11.487878,1556
SHAPE01596,46.292263,11.487609,1557
SHAPE01596,46.29225,11.486676,1558
SHAPE01596,46.292274,11.485731,1559
SHAPE01596,46.292274,11.485731,1560
SHAPE01596,46.292282,11.485639,1561
SHAPE01596,46.292355,11.485219,1562
SHAPE01596,46.292522,11.484726,1563
SHAPE01596,46.293106,11.483244,1564
SHAPE01596,46.293194,11.482799,1565
SHAPE01596,46.293186,11.48231,1566
SHAPE01596,46.29317,11.482126,1567
SHAPE01596,46.292873,11.481055,1568
SHAPE01596,46.292732,11.480479,1569
SHAPE01596,46.292755,11.479816,1570
SHAPE01596,46.2929,11.479321,1571
SHAPE01596,46.293007,11.478616,1572
SHAPE01596,46.29328,11.47725,1573
SHAPE01596,46.293293,11.47711,1574
SHAPE01596,46.293312,11.476558,1575
SHAPE01596,46.293278,11.476083,1576
SHAPE01596,46.293194,11.475705,1577
SHAPE01596,46.2931,11.475442,1578
SHAPE01596,46.292923,11.475061,1579
SHAPE01596,46.292625,11.474455,1580
SHAPE01596,46.292416,11.474009,1581
SHAPE01596,46.291584,11.471466,1582
SHAPE01596,46.29135,11.470886,1583
SHAPE01596,46.29119,11.470511,1584
SHAPE01596,46.291092,11.47029,1585
SHAPE01596,46.291,11.469967,1586
SHAPE01596,46.290947,11.469614,1587
SHAPE01596,46.290936,11.469225,1588
SHAPE01596,46.290882,11.467562,1589
SHAPE01596,46.290886,11.467501,1590
SHAPE01596,46.290863,11.467162,1591
SHAPE01596,46.290802,11.466752,1592
SHAPE01596,46.29069,11.466231,1593
SHAPE01597,46.284023,11.521958,1
SHAPE01597,46.283848,11.521259,2
SHAPE01597,46.283714,11.520697,3
SHAPE01597,46.283573,11.520152,4
SHAPE01597,46.283443,11.519811,5
SHAPE01597,46.283283,11.519561,6
SHAPE01597,46.2831,11.519328,7
SHAPE01597,46.282917,11.51907,8
SHAPE01597,46.28266,11.518591,9
SHAPE01597,46.282448,11.518285,10
SHAPE01597,46.28241,11.518242,11
SHAPE01597,46.28235,11.518167,12
SHAPE01597,46.28226,11.518072,13
SHAPE01597,46.28216,11.517966,14
SHAPE01597,46.28207,11.517812,15
SHAPE01597,46.281998,11.517626,16
SHAPE01597,46.281902,11.517348,17
SHAPE01597,46.28186,11.517062,18
SHAPE01597,46.28185,11.516807,19
SHAPE01597,46.2818,11.516489,20
SHAPE01597,46.281773,11.516233,21
SHAPE01597,46.281773,11.515927,22
SHAPE01597,46.281834,11.515497,23
SHAPE01597,46.28197,11.514988,24
SHAPE01597,46.28197,11.514988,25
SHAPE01597,46.282017,11.514639,26
SHAPE01597,46.281982,11.51432,27
SHAPE01597,46.281837,11.513749,28
SHAPE01597,46.28175,11.513299,29
SHAPE01597,46.281727,11.512797,30
SHAPE01597,46.281776,11.511306,31
SHAPE01597,46.28181,11.510498,32
SHAPE01597,46.28183,11.509612,33
SHAPE01597,46.28184,11.509173,34
SHAPE01597,46.281864,11.508797,35
SHAPE01597,46.281963,11.508287,36
SHAPE01597,46.28206,11.508044,37
SHAPE01597,46.28218,11.507815,38
SHAPE01597,46.282307,11.50764,39
SHAPE01597,46.282818,11.506845,40
SHAPE01597,46.283134,11.506402,41
SHAPE01597,46.283634,11.505709,42
SHAPE01597,46.283833,11.505432,43
SHAPE01597,46.283974,11.505032,44
SHAPE01597,46.283997,11.504827,45
SHAPE01597,46.283993,11.504582,46
SHAPE01597,46.283947,11.50432,47
SHAPE01597,46.283875,11.50406,48
SHAPE01597,46.283634,11.503579,49
SHAPE01597,46.281994,11.50042,50
SHAPE01597,46.281933,11.500229,51
SHAPE01597,46.281868,11.499915,52
SHAPE01597,46.281864,11.49972,53
SHAPE01597,46.28189,11.499412,54
SHAPE01597,46.28189,11.499278,55
SHAPE01597,46.28189,11.499278,56
SHAPE01597,46.28189,11.499258,57
SHAPE01597,46.28188,11.499022,58
SHAPE01597,46.281837,11.498516,59
SHAPE01597,46.28183,11.498195,60
SHAPE01597,46.281826,11.498119,61
SHAPE01597,46.281895,11.497694,62
SHAPE01597,46.281967,11.49719,63
SHAPE01597,46.281986,11.496873,64
SHAPE01597,46.281925,11.496319,65
SHAPE01597,46.281925,11.496319,66
SHAPE01597,46.281857,11.495744,67
SHAPE01597,46.281807,11.495141,68
SHAPE01597,46.28181,11.494759,69
SHAPE01597,46.281853,11.494597,70
SHAPE01597,46.281883,11.494363,71
SHAPE01597,46.282154,11.4938,72
SHAPE01597,46.28244,11.493301,73
SHAPE01597,46.282536,11.493142,74
SHAPE01597,46.28283,11.492807,75
SHAPE01597,46.283203,11.492533,76
SHAPE01597,46.283638,11.492331,77
SHAPE01597,46.283897,11.492261,78
SHAPE01597,46.284122,11.492271,79
SHAPE01597,46.284424,11.492298,80
SHAPE01597,46.284718,11.492352,81
SHAPE01597,46.285034,11.492419,82
SHAPE01597,46.285057,11.492131,83
SHAPE01597,46.285095,11.491681,84
SHAPE01597,46.28513,11.49118,85
SHAPE01597,46.285107,11.491016,86
SHAPE01597,46.28509,11.490923,87
SHAPE01597,46.285027,11.490631,88
SHAPE01597,46.28483,11.490162,89
SHAPE01597,46.28456,11.489523,90
SHAPE01597,46.28444,11.489101,91
SHAPE01597,46.28444,11.489101,92
SHAPE01597,46.284336,11.488746,93
SHAPE01597,46.2842,11.488428,94
SHAPE01597,46.28399,11.488183,95
SHAPE01597,46.283752,11.487954,96
SHAPE01597,46.28364,11.487718,97
SHAPE01597,46.28362,11.48747,98
SHAPE01597,46.283604,11.486955,99
SHAPE01597,46.28351,11.48645,100
SHAPE01597,46.2834,11.485858,101
SHAPE01597,46.28333,11.485446,102
SHAPE01597,46.28333,11.485446,103
SHAPE01597,46.283302,11.485286,104
SHAPE01597,46.283295,11.485233,105
SHAPE01597,46.283276,11.485066,106
SHAPE01597,46.283356,11.484033,107
SHAPE01597,46.28337,11.483609,108
SHAPE01597,46.283375,11.483564,109
SHAPE01597,46.283348,11.483305,110
SHAPE01597,46.283348,11.483305,111
SHAPE01597,46.283318,11.482985,112
SHAPE01597,46.283257,11.482745,113
SHAPE01597,46.28318,11.48244,114
SHAPE01597,46.28305,11.481915,115
SHAPE01597,46.283043,11.481874,116
SHAPE01597,46.28296,11.481545,117
SHAPE01597,46.282944,11.481373,118
SHAPE01597,46.282963,11.481202,119
SHAPE01597,46.28301,11.48105,120
SHAPE01597,46.283066,11.480922,121
SHAPE01597,46.283195,11.480842,122
SHAPE01597,46.28333,11.480806,123
SHAPE01597,46.283447,11.480766,124
SHAPE01597,46.283447,11.480766,125
SHAPE01597,46.283916,11.480608,126
SHAPE01597,46.284008,11.480536,127
SHAPE01597,46.284073,11.480453,128
SHAPE01597,46.28418,11.480309,129
SHAPE01597,46.284283,11.480115,130
SHAPE01597,46.284546,11.479959,131
SHAPE01597,46.285503,11.479737,132
SHAPE01597,46.285522,11.479729,133
SHAPE01597,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE01597,46.285873,11.479837,135
SHAPE01597,46.285896,11.479731,136
SHAPE01597,46.285896,11.479731,137
SHAPE01597,46.285873,11.479837,138
SHAPE01597,46.285915,11.479891,139
SHAPE01597,46.285954,11.479995,140
SHAPE01597,46.286026,11.480238,141
SHAPE01597,46.286106,11.480512,142
SHAPE01597,46.286346,11.481176,143
SHAPE01597,46.286552,11.481598,144
SHAPE01597,46.28686,11.481858,145
SHAPE01597,46.2871,11.48206,146
SHAPE01597,46.287212,11.482279,147
SHAPE01597,46.287235,11.482418,148
SHAPE01597,46.287254,11.482614,149
SHAPE01597,46.287247,11.482947,150
SHAPE01597,46.28726,11.483076,151
SHAPE01597,46.28727,11.483137,152
SHAPE01597,46.2873,11.483191,153
SHAPE01597,46.287357,11.483215,154
SHAPE01597,46.287395,11.483205,155
SHAPE01597,46.287437,11.483167,156
SHAPE01597,46.287468,11.483106,157
SHAPE01597,46.287483,11.483007,158
SHAPE01597,46.287518,11.482508,159
SHAPE01597,46.28757,11.48204,160
SHAPE01597,46.287624,11.481829,161
SHAPE01597,46.287758,11.481439,162
SHAPE01597,46.287777,11.481378,163
SHAPE01597,46.287804,11.481299,164
SHAPE01597,46.28814,11.480295,165
SHAPE01597,46.288216,11.480194,166
SHAPE01597,46.288227,11.48012,167
SHAPE01597,46.288265,11.479993,168
SHAPE01597,46.288322,11.479872,169
SHAPE01597,46.288525,11.479455,170
SHAPE01597,46.28889,11.478748,171
SHAPE01597,46.288986,11.478573,172
SHAPE01597,46.289062,11.478437,173
SHAPE01597,46.28913,11.478341,174
SHAPE01597,46.289234,11.478224,175
SHAPE01597,46.289402,11.478095,176
SHAPE01597,46.289463,11.478061,177
SHAPE01597,46.289536,11.478033,178
SHAPE01597,46.28976,11.477972,179
SHAPE01597,46.28993,11.477963,180
SHAPE01597,46.290024,11.477953,181
SHAPE01597,46.290115,11.477915,182
SHAPE01597,46.29018,11.477854,183
SHAPE01597,46.29024,11.477759,184
SHAPE01597,46.29027,11.477677,185
SHAPE01597,46.290283,11.4775,186
SHAPE01597,46.29029,11.477098,187
SHAPE01597,46.29029,11.477098,188
SHAPE01597,46.29029,11.477057,189
SHAPE01597,46.290295,11.47699,190
SHAPE01597,46.290325,11.476528,191
SHAPE01597,46.29034,11.47629,192
SHAPE01597,46.29034,11.476065,193
SHAPE01597,46.290333,11.475949,194
SHAPE01597,46.29032,11.475844,195
SHAPE01597,46.290302,11.475726,196
SHAPE01597,46.290276,11.475576,197
SHAPE01597,46.29022,11.475376,198
SHAPE01597,46.290154,11.475164,199
SHAPE01597,46.290062,11.474938,200
SHAPE01597,46.289967,11.474716,201
SHAPE01597,46.289913,11.474565,202
SHAPE01597,46.28989,11.474443,203
SHAPE01597,46.289883,11.474295,204
SHAPE01597,46.28993,11.473675,205
SHAPE01597,46.289963,11.473381,206
SHAPE01597,46.290028,11.472795,207
SHAPE01597,46.29003,11.472454,208
SHAPE01597,46.29006,11.472228,209
SHAPE01597,46.290092,11.472061,210
SHAPE01597,46.290142,11.47186,211
SHAPE01597,46.290245,11.471574,212
SHAPE01597,46.290287,11.471449,213
SHAPE01597,46.2903,11.47135,214
SHAPE01597,46.29029,11.471249,215
SHAPE01597,46.290257,11.471183,216
SHAPE01597,46.29016,11.470974,217
SHAPE01597,46.289948,11.470491,218
SHAPE01597,46.28954,11.469413,219
SHAPE01597,46.28954,11.469413,220
SHAPE01597,46.289455,11.469191,221
SHAPE01597,46.28945,11.469178,222
SHAPE01597,46.289318,11.468952,223
SHAPE01597,46.28916,11.468778,224
SHAPE01597,46.289146,11.46876,225
SHAPE01597,46.288857,11.468558,226
SHAPE01597,46.288784,11.468505,227
SHAPE01597,46.28875,11.468479,228
SHAPE01597,46.28862,11.468339,229
SHAPE01597,46.2885,11.468184,230
SHAPE01597,46.2884,11.467987,231
SHAPE01597,46.288326,11.46779,232
SHAPE01597,46.28827,11.467567,233
SHAPE01597,46.28823,11.467389,234
SHAPE01597,46.288185,11.466475,235
SHAPE01597,46.28809,11.465947,236
SHAPE01597,46.287975,11.465615,237
SHAPE01597,46.28783,11.465325,238
SHAPE01597,46.287228,11.464299,239
SHAPE01597,46.28714,11.464031,240
SHAPE01597,46.287117,11.463851,241
SHAPE01597,46.28711,11.463672,242
SHAPE01597,46.287117,11.463454,243
SHAPE01597,46.287144,11.463305,244
SHAPE01597,46.287212,11.463081,245
SHAPE01597,46.287384,11.462729,246
SHAPE01597,46.287426,11.462648,247
SHAPE01597,46.287605,11.462374,248
SHAPE01597,46.287773,11.462206,249
SHAPE01597,46.28791,11.462054,250
SHAPE01597,46.28801,11.461938,251
SHAPE01597,46.288227,11.461699,252
SHAPE01597,46.288372,11.461592,253
SHAPE01597,46.288536,11.4615,254
SHAPE01597,46.288776,11.461381,255
SHAPE01597,46.288994,11.461293,256
SHAPE01597,46.289146,11.461223,257
SHAPE01597,46.289883,11.460899,258
SHAPE01597,46.289883,11.460899,259
SHAPE01597,46.289936,11.460876,260
SHAPE01597,46.28999,11.460851,261
SHAPE01597,46.29008,11.4608,262
SHAPE01597,46.29023,11.460702,263
SHAPE01597,46.290268,11.460673,264
SHAPE01597,46.290314,11.460642,265
SHAPE01597,46.290375,11.460597,266
SHAPE01597,46.29051,11.460625,267
SHAPE01597,46.290577,11.46064,268
SHAPE01597,46.29067,11.460621,269
SHAPE01597,46.290737,11.460589,270
SHAPE01597,46.290855,11.460542,271
SHAPE01597,46.290943,11.460492,272
SHAPE01597,46.29111,11.460508,273
SHAPE01597,46.291164,11.460528,274
SHAPE01597,46.291237,11.460544,275
SHAPE01597,46.291225,11.460603,276
SHAPE01597,46.291218,11.46069,277
SHAPE01597,46.291176,11.46097,278
SHAPE01597,46.291138,11.461119,279
SHAPE01597,46.29108,11.461282,280
SHAPE01597,46.290913,11.461826,281
SHAPE01597,46.290775,11.462267,282
SHAPE01597,46.290684,11.46259,283
SHAPE01597,46.29052,11.463177,284
SHAPE01597,46.290386,11.463631,285
SHAPE01597,46.290356,11.463749,286
SHAPE01597,46.29033,11.463871,287
SHAPE01597,46.290295,11.464069,288
SHAPE01597,46.290268,11.464409,289
SHAPE01597,46.290264,11.464477,290
SHAPE01597,46.29028,11.464741,291
SHAPE01597,46.290306,11.464844,292
SHAPE01597,46.29034,11.46497,293
SHAPE01597,46.290443,11.465352,294
SHAPE01597,46.290478,11.465465,295
SHAPE01597,46.290527,11.465612,296
SHAPE01597,46.29069,11.466231,297
SHAPE01603,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE01603,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE01603,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE01603,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE01603,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE01603,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE01603,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE01603,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE01603,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE01603,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE01603,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE01603,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE01603,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE01603,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE01603,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE01603,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE01603,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE01603,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE01603,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE01603,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE01603,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE01603,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE01603,45.917526,10.881928,23
SHAPE01603,45.91756,10.88191,24
SHAPE01603,45.917576,10.881912,25
SHAPE01603,45.91763,10.881922,26
SHAPE01603,45.91774,10.881948,27
SHAPE01603,45.91777,10.881981,28
SHAPE01603,45.91785,10.882079,29
SHAPE01603,45.918045,10.882275,30
SHAPE01603,45.918118,10.882325,31
SHAPE01603,45.918148,10.882345,32
SHAPE01603,45.918198,10.88237,33
SHAPE01603,45.91839,10.882437,34
SHAPE01603,45.918484,10.882471,35
SHAPE01603,45.918484,10.882471,36
SHAPE01603,45.91857,10.882503,37
SHAPE01603,45.918865,10.882622,38
SHAPE01603,45.918877,10.882624,39
SHAPE01603,45.918884,10.882626,40
SHAPE01603,45.918896,10.882625,41
SHAPE01603,45.918907,10.882623,42
SHAPE01603,45.918915,10.882618,43
SHAPE01603,45.91893,10.882606,44
SHAPE01603,45.91894,10.882586,45
SHAPE01603,45.91895,10.882558,46
SHAPE01603,45.918957,10.882524,47
SHAPE01603,45.91896,10.882495,48
SHAPE01603,45.918964,10.88246,49
SHAPE01603,45.918972,10.882358,50
SHAPE01603,45.918976,10.882289,51
SHAPE01603,45.91898,10.882271,52
SHAPE01603,45.919003,10.881968,53
SHAPE01603,45.919025,10.881662,54
SHAPE01603,45.91903,10.881603,55
SHAPE01603,45.91904,10.881463,56
SHAPE01603,45.91906,10.881258,57
SHAPE01603,45.91907,10.881094,58
SHAPE01603,45.919094,10.880815,59
SHAPE01603,45.919098,10.880757,60
SHAPE01603,45.919113,10.880559,61
SHAPE01603,45.91912,10.880471,62
SHAPE01603,45.919125,10.88039,63
SHAPE01603,45.919136,10.88004,64
SHAPE01603,45.919136,10.88004,65
SHAPE01603,45.91914,10.87999,66
SHAPE01603,45.919132,10.879682,67
SHAPE01603,45.91913,10.879649,68
SHAPE01603,45.919125,10.879612,69
SHAPE01603,45.91912,10.879569,70
SHAPE01603,45.919117,10.879486,71
SHAPE01603,45.919056,10.878746,72
SHAPE01603,45.919025,10.878333,73
SHAPE01603,45.91899,10.87797,74
SHAPE01603,45.91898,10.877844,75
SHAPE01603,45.91896,10.877636,76
SHAPE01603,45.91892,10.877205,77
SHAPE01603,45.918915,10.877147,78
SHAPE01603,45.91888,10.876796,79
SHAPE01603,45.918877,10.876753,80
SHAPE01603,45.918846,10.876446,81
SHAPE01603,45.918835,10.876334,82
SHAPE01603,45.91881,10.876045,83
SHAPE01603,45.918808,10.876023,84
SHAPE01603,45.918808,10.876023,85
SHAPE01603,45.918804,10.875969,86
SHAPE01603,45.918785,10.875763,87
SHAPE01603,45.918774,10.87552,88
SHAPE01603,45.91878,10.875504,89
SHAPE01603,45.918785,10.875486,90
SHAPE01603,45.91878,10.875462,91
SHAPE01603,45.91878,10.875447,92
SHAPE01603,45.918774,10.875434,93
SHAPE01603,45.918762,10.875413,94
SHAPE01603,45.918747,10.875401,95
SHAPE01603,45.918728,10.875396,96
SHAPE01603,45.918713,10.8754,97
SHAPE01603,45.918697,10.875411,98
SHAPE01603,45.918674,10.875421,99
SHAPE01603,45.918655,10.875427,100
SHAPE01603,45.918636,10.87543,101
SHAPE01603,45.918613,10.875432,102
SHAPE01603,45.91859,10.875431,103
SHAPE01603,45.918568,10.875429,104
SHAPE01603,45.918514,10.875416,105
SHAPE01603,45.918385,10.875326,106
SHAPE01603,45.91816,10.875172,107
SHAPE01603,45.9181,10.87513,108
SHAPE01603,45.917683,10.874845,109
SHAPE01603,45.917213,10.874521,110
SHAPE01603,45.917156,10.874464,111
SHAPE01603,45.91713,10.87444,112
SHAPE01603,45.917107,10.874411,113
SHAPE01603,45.917084,10.874368,114
SHAPE01603,45.917076,10.874324,115
SHAPE01603,45.91706,10.874249,116
SHAPE01603,45.917034,10.874542,117
SHAPE01603,45.91697,10.875093,118
SHAPE01603,45.91694,10.875366,119
SHAPE01603,45.916878,10.875484,120
SHAPE01603,45.91682,10.875599,121
SHAPE01603,45.916767,10.8757,122
SHAPE01603,45.91644,10.876426,123
SHAPE01603,45.916306,10.876743,124
SHAPE01603,45.916233,10.876915,125
SHAPE01603,45.916264,10.876945,126
SHAPE01603,45.916264,10.876945,127
SHAPE01603,45.916233,10.876915,128
SHAPE01603,45.9156,10.878341,129
SHAPE01603,45.91556,10.878428,130
SHAPE01603,45.915462,10.878663,131
SHAPE01603,45.915443,10.87868,132
SHAPE01603,45.91524,10.878557,133
SHAPE01603,45.915047,10.878324,134
SHAPE01603,45.914677,10.877867,135
SHAPE01603,45.91445,10.877621,136
SHAPE01603,45.914394,10.877556,137
SHAPE01603,45.91435,10.877512,138
SHAPE01603,45.914146,10.877283,139
SHAPE01603,45.914124,10.877255,140
SHAPE01603,45.913708,10.876787,141
SHAPE01603,45.91368,10.876755,142
SHAPE01603,45.9131,10.876095,143
SHAPE01603,45.912937,10.875908,144
SHAPE01603,45.912548,10.875474,145
SHAPE01603,45.912548,10.875474,146
SHAPE01603,45.912178,10.875056,147
SHAPE01603,45.912033,10.874894,148
SHAPE01603,45.911743,10.874549,149
SHAPE01603,45.911594,10.874335,150
SHAPE01603,45.911495,10.874186,151
SHAPE01603,45.91141,10.874068,152
SHAPE01603,45.91119,10.873647,153
SHAPE01603,45.91114,10.873555,154
SHAPE01603,45.910984,10.873255,155
SHAPE01603,45.9107,10.872691,156
SHAPE01603,45.910614,10.872505,157
SHAPE01603,45.910587,10.872445,158
SHAPE01603,45.91046,10.87217,159
SHAPE01603,45.910374,10.871957,160
SHAPE01603,45.910378,10.87187,161
SHAPE01603,45.91037,10.871819,162
SHAPE01603,45.910366,10.871783,163
SHAPE01603,45.910324,10.871682,164
SHAPE01603,45.910297,10.871648,165
SHAPE01603,45.910286,10.871633,166
SHAPE01603,45.910225,10.871585,167
SHAPE01603,45.910088,10.871346,168
SHAPE01603,45.9099,10.870992,169
SHAPE01603,45.9099,10.870992,170
SHAPE01603,45.909893,10.870981,171
SHAPE01603,45.909798,10.870833,172
SHAPE01603,45.909595,10.870523,173
SHAPE01603,45.909523,10.870414,174
SHAPE01603,45.9093,10.870079,175
SHAPE01603,45.909138,10.869825,176
SHAPE01603,45.908882,10.869435,177
SHAPE01603,45.908756,10.869246,178
SHAPE01603,45.90869,10.869148,179
SHAPE01603,45.90858,10.868971,180
SHAPE01603,45.908527,10.868888,181
SHAPE01603,45.90844,10.868746,182
SHAPE01603,45.908367,10.868637,183
SHAPE01603,45.907845,10.867877,184
SHAPE01603,45.907684,10.86767,185
SHAPE01603,45.907646,10.867593,186
SHAPE01603,45.907578,10.867389,187
SHAPE01603,45.90758,10.867316,188
SHAPE01603,45.90757,10.867229,189
SHAPE01603,45.907536,10.867138,190
SHAPE01603,45.90746,10.867045,191
SHAPE01603,45.907417,10.867021,192
SHAPE01603,45.90736,10.867008,193
SHAPE01603,45.907295,10.867021,194
SHAPE01603,45.907246,10.867048,195
SHAPE01603,45.90702,10.866953,196
SHAPE01603,45.906616,10.866438,197
SHAPE01603,45.90658,10.866399,198
SHAPE01603,45.906284,10.866035,199
SHAPE01603,45.90624,10.865978,200
SHAPE01603,45.90601,10.865705,201
SHAPE01603,45.905785,10.865435,202
SHAPE01603,45.905727,10.865365,203
SHAPE01603,45.90545,10.865012,204
SHAPE01603,45.904903,10.864318,205
SHAPE01603,45.904644,10.863995,206
SHAPE01603,45.904602,10.86393,207
SHAPE01603,45.904602,10.86393,208
SHAPE01603,45.904495,10.863773,209
SHAPE01603,45.90392,10.862857,210
SHAPE01603,45.903854,10.862739,211
SHAPE01603,45.903847,10.862723,212
SHAPE01603,45.903347,10.861869,213
SHAPE01603,45.90305,10.861364,214
SHAPE01603,45.902912,10.86111,215
SHAPE01603,45.902912,10.86111,216
SHAPE01603,45.90287,10.861032,217
SHAPE01603,45.902737,10.860774,218
SHAPE01603,45.902725,10.860755,219
SHAPE01603,45.902657,10.860641,220
SHAPE01603,45.90265,10.860627,221
SHAPE01603,45.902607,10.860561,222
SHAPE01603,45.902588,10.860532,223
SHAPE01603,45.902294,10.860023,224
SHAPE01603,45.901905,10.859368,225
SHAPE01603,45.901848,10.859267,226
SHAPE01603,45.901836,10.859246,227
SHAPE01603,45.90136,10.858445,228
SHAPE01603,45.90124,10.858235,229
SHAPE01603,45.90115,10.85807,230
SHAPE01603,45.90058,10.857064,231
SHAPE01603,45.899914,10.855877,232
SHAPE01603,45.899483,10.855145,233
SHAPE01603,45.899483,10.855145,234
SHAPE01603,45.899315,10.854857,235
SHAPE01603,45.899094,10.854484,236
SHAPE01603,45.899006,10.854336,237
SHAPE01603,45.898968,10.854266,238
SHAPE01603,45.898952,10.854239,239
SHAPE01603,45.89872,10.853853,240
SHAPE01603,45.898586,10.853621,241
SHAPE01603,45.898438,10.853394,242
SHAPE01603,45.89833,10.853242,243
SHAPE01603,45.898296,10.853193,244
SHAPE01603,45.898262,10.853148,245
SHAPE01603,45.898037,10.852859,246
SHAPE01603,45.897934,10.85275,247
SHAPE01603,45.89778,10.852574,248
SHAPE01603,45.897675,10.852467,249
SHAPE01603,45.897545,10.852337,250
SHAPE01603,45.89744,10.852237,251
SHAPE01603,45.897427,10.852205,252
SHAPE01603,45.897404,10.852181,253
SHAPE01603,45.89739,10.852171,254
SHAPE01603,45.89733,10.852113,255
SHAPE01603,45.89728,10.852058,256
SHAPE01603,45.897194,10.851974,257
SHAPE01603,45.897106,10.851901,258
SHAPE01603,45.896862,10.85168,259
SHAPE01603,45.896854,10.851673,260
SHAPE01603,45.89682,10.851635,261
SHAPE01603,45.89633,10.851142,262
SHAPE01603,45.89615,10.850952,263
SHAPE01603,45.896122,10.850927,264
SHAPE01603,45.89602,10.850819,265
SHAPE01603,45.89594,10.850739,266
SHAPE01603,45.895844,10.850641,267
SHAPE01603,45.8958,10.850599,268
SHAPE01603,45.895733,10.850525,269
SHAPE01603,45.895535,10.850321,270
SHAPE01603,45.89551,10.850296,271
SHAPE01603,45.895355,10.850118,272
SHAPE01603,45.895355,10.850118,273
SHAPE01603,45.895153,10.849898,274
SHAPE01603,45.89512,10.849859,275
SHAPE01603,45.89496,10.84969,276
SHAPE01603,45.894882,10.849606,277
SHAPE01603,45.894917,10.849534,278
SHAPE01603,45.895035,10.849297,279
SHAPE01603,45.89532,10.848738,280
SHAPE01603,45.89518,10.848558,281
SHAPE01603,45.89512,10.848472,282
SHAPE01603,45.895096,10.848441,283
SHAPE01603,45.894955,10.848203,284
SHAPE01603,45.894882,10.848034,285
SHAPE01603,45.89486,10.847931,286
SHAPE01603,45.894833,10.847827,287
SHAPE01603,45.894806,10.847654,288
SHAPE01603,45.8948,10.847543,289
SHAPE01603,45.894806,10.847466,290
SHAPE01603,45.894814,10.847387,291
SHAPE01603,45.894833,10.84732,292
SHAPE01603,45.894848,10.84725,293
SHAPE01603,45.89489,10.847123,294
SHAPE01603,45.894974,10.846886,295
SHAPE01603,45.895004,10.846702,296
SHAPE01603,45.895016,10.8466,297
SHAPE01603,45.895023,10.846545,298
SHAPE01603,45.89505,10.846312,299
SHAPE01603,45.895077,10.846206,300
SHAPE01603,45.89512,10.846044,301
SHAPE01603,45.895226,10.845756,302
SHAPE01603,45.89526,10.845659,303
SHAPE01603,45.895275,10.845575,304
SHAPE01603,45.895283,10.845525,305
SHAPE01603,45.895283,10.845478,306
SHAPE01603,45.89527,10.845414,307
SHAPE01603,45.895264,10.845382,308
SHAPE01603,45.895237,10.845325,309
SHAPE01603,45.895206,10.845268,310
SHAPE01603,45.895176,10.845221,311
SHAPE01603,45.895042,10.845063,312
SHAPE01603,45.894997,10.845012,313
SHAPE01603,45.894714,10.844707,314
SHAPE01603,45.89467,10.844641,315
SHAPE01603,45.89465,10.8446,316
SHAPE01603,45.89463,10.844534,317
SHAPE01603,45.894623,10.844512,318
SHAPE01603,45.89462,10.844449,319
SHAPE01603,45.894615,10.844392,320
SHAPE01603,45.89462,10.844329,321
SHAPE01603,45.894653,10.844188,322
SHAPE01603,45.8947,10.844014,323
SHAPE01603,45.89471,10.843985,324
SHAPE01603,45.894775,10.843837,325
SHAPE01603,45.89476,10.843827,326
SHAPE01603,45.89468,10.843772,327
SHAPE01603,45.89461,10.843608,328
SHAPE01603,45.89459,10.843498,329
SHAPE01603,45.894604,10.843431,330
SHAPE01603,45.894608,10.843363,331
SHAPE01603,45.8946,10.843308,332
SHAPE01603,45.89456,10.843252,333
SHAPE01603,45.894497,10.843222,334
SHAPE01603,45.894466,10.843206,335
SHAPE01603,45.894325,10.843166,336
SHAPE01603,45.894295,10.843163,337
SHAPE01603,45.89426,10.843175,338
SHAPE01603,45.894226,10.843203,339
SHAPE01603,45.894196,10.843234,340
SHAPE01603,45.894123,10.843234,341
SHAPE01603,45.89399,10.843202,342
SHAPE01603,45.893974,10.843193,343
SHAPE01603,45.89389,10.843172,344
SHAPE01603,45.893806,10.843138,345
SHAPE01603,45.893616,10.843016,346
SHAPE01603,45.893505,10.842959,347
SHAPE01603,45.89344,10.842942,348
SHAPE01603,45.893387,10.842929,349
SHAPE01603,45.893364,10.842926,350
SHAPE01603,45.89326,10.84293,351
SHAPE01603,45.89302,10.842926,352
SHAPE01603,45.892868,10.842929,353
SHAPE01603,45.892796,10.842927,354
SHAPE01603,45.892796,10.842985,355
SHAPE01603,45.892796,10.843121,356
SHAPE01603,45.892807,10.843666,357
SHAPE01603,45.892803,10.843784,358
SHAPE01603,45.892788,10.843895,359
SHAPE01603,45.89271,10.844245,360
SHAPE01603,45.892654,10.844504,361
SHAPE01603,45.892605,10.844761,362
SHAPE01603,45.892555,10.844994,363
SHAPE01603,45.89249,10.845305,364
SHAPE01603,45.892483,10.845339,365
SHAPE01603,45.892483,10.845339,366
SHAPE01603,45.89249,10.845305,367
SHAPE01603,45.892555,10.844994,368
SHAPE01603,45.892605,10.844761,369
SHAPE01603,45.892654,10.844504,370
SHAPE01603,45.89271,10.844245,371
SHAPE01603,45.892788,10.843895,372
SHAPE01603,45.892803,10.843784,373
SHAPE01603,45.892807,10.843666,374
SHAPE01603,45.892796,10.843121,375
SHAPE01603,45.892796,10.842985,376
SHAPE01603,45.892796,10.842927,377
SHAPE01603,45.892555,10.84293,378
SHAPE01603,45.89252,10.842931,379
SHAPE01603,45.892487,10.842932,380
SHAPE01603,45.892014,10.842933,381
SHAPE01603,45.891914,10.842935,382
SHAPE01603,45.89178,10.842937,383
SHAPE01603,45.89168,10.842939,384
SHAPE01603,45.89152,10.842947,385
SHAPE01603,45.89148,10.842948,386
SHAPE01603,45.891056,10.842957,387
SHAPE01603,45.89103,10.842957,388
SHAPE01603,45.890797,10.842963,389
SHAPE01603,45.89071,10.842965,390
SHAPE01603,45.890694,10.842966,391
SHAPE01603,45.8906,10.842969,392
SHAPE01603,45.89056,10.84297,393
SHAPE01603,45.890316,10.842978,394
SHAPE01603,45.88981,10.842994,395
SHAPE01603,45.889458,10.843005,396
SHAPE01603,45.889297,10.842998,397
SHAPE01603,45.889286,10.842967,398
SHAPE01603,45.889267,10.842938,399
SHAPE01603,45.889244,10.842921,400
SHAPE01603,45.88922,10.842909,401
SHAPE01603,45.88919,10.842901,402
SHAPE01603,45.889168,10.842898,403
SHAPE01603,45.889137,10.842906,404
SHAPE01603,45.889114,10.842924,405
SHAPE01603,45.889103,10.84294,406
SHAPE01603,45.88909,10.842962,407
SHAPE01603,45.889076,10.843006,408
SHAPE01603,45.88907,10.843062,409
SHAPE01603,45.88907,10.843089,410
SHAPE01603,45.889072,10.843116,411
SHAPE01603,45.889088,10.843169,412
SHAPE01603,45.8891,10.843195,413
SHAPE01603,45.88912,10.843212,414
SHAPE01603,45.889153,10.843243,415
SHAPE01603,45.889214,10.843335,416
SHAPE01603,45.889248,10.843396,417
SHAPE01603,45.88926,10.843433,418
SHAPE01603,45.889267,10.843457,419
SHAPE01603,45.889267,10.843498,420
SHAPE01603,45.889263,10.843541,421
SHAPE01603,45.88923,10.843699,422
SHAPE01603,45.889114,10.843985,423
SHAPE01603,45.88901,10.844236,424
SHAPE01603,45.888905,10.844501,425
SHAPE01603,45.888847,10.844553,426
SHAPE01603,45.888817,10.844577,427
SHAPE01603,45.888775,10.84458,428
SHAPE01603,45.888554,10.844491,429
SHAPE01603,45.888535,10.844485,430
SHAPE01603,45.888287,10.844391,431
SHAPE01603,45.88822,10.844367,432
SHAPE01603,45.88822,10.844367,433
SHAPE01603,45.888058,10.844305,434
SHAPE01603,45.888,10.844331,435
SHAPE01603,45.887974,10.844356,436
SHAPE01603,45.887955,10.844391,437
SHAPE01603,45.887897,10.844687,438
SHAPE01603,45.887875,10.844824,439
SHAPE01603,45.887863,10.844965,440
SHAPE01603,45.8878,10.845299,441
SHAPE01603,45.88776,10.845408,442
SHAPE01603,45.887745,10.845493,443
SHAPE01603,45.887665,10.845923,444
SHAPE01603,45.887638,10.846074,445
SHAPE01603,45.887615,10.846201,446
SHAPE01603,45.88757,10.846441,447
SHAPE01603,45.88755,10.846544,448
SHAPE01603,45.88739,10.847377,449
SHAPE01603,45.887356,10.847564,450
SHAPE01603,45.88733,10.8477,451
SHAPE01603,45.887238,10.84767,452
SHAPE01603,45.886883,10.847549,453
SHAPE01603,45.886745,10.847504,454
SHAPE01603,45.88637,10.847378,455
SHAPE01603,45.88613,10.847288,456
SHAPE01603,45.88604,10.847254,457
SHAPE01603,45.885796,10.847157,458
SHAPE01603,45.885674,10.84709,459
SHAPE01603,45.885624,10.847053,460
SHAPE01603,45.88559,10.847018,461
SHAPE01603,45.8856,10.846967,462
SHAPE01603,45.885616,10.846916,463
SHAPE01603,45.885654,10.846768,464
SHAPE01603,45.885654,10.846768,465
SHAPE01603,45.885616,10.846916,466
SHAPE01603,45.8856,10.846967,467
SHAPE01603,45.88559,10.847018,468
SHAPE01603,45.885563,10.847108,469
SHAPE01603,45.88554,10.847192,470
SHAPE01603,45.885513,10.847296,471
SHAPE01603,45.885452,10.84752,472
SHAPE01603,45.885365,10.847863,473
SHAPE01603,45.885307,10.848076,474
SHAPE01603,45.885265,10.848236,475
SHAPE01603,45.88524,10.848343,476
SHAPE01603,45.885227,10.84838,477
SHAPE01603,45.885147,10.848591,478
SHAPE01603,45.885063,10.84882,479
SHAPE01603,45.88477,10.849552,480
SHAPE01603,45.884766,10.849565,481
SHAPE01603,45.884705,10.849696,482
SHAPE01603,45.88467,10.849763,483
SHAPE01603,45.8845,10.850113,484
SHAPE01603,45.88443,10.850244,485
SHAPE01603,45.884274,10.850542,486
SHAPE01603,45.884254,10.850582,487
SHAPE01603,45.884247,10.850601,488
SHAPE01603,45.88421,10.850668,489
SHAPE01603,45.8842,10.850688,490
SHAPE01603,45.88415,10.85078,491
SHAPE01603,45.883884,10.851295,492
SHAPE01603,45.88387,10.851324,493
SHAPE01603,45.883854,10.851357,494
SHAPE01603,45.88383,10.851397,495
SHAPE01603,45.883682,10.851663,496
SHAPE01603,45.883663,10.851702,497
SHAPE01603,45.883656,10.851715,498
SHAPE01603,45.883556,10.851896,499
SHAPE01603,45.883488,10.852015,500
SHAPE01603,45.88347,10.852051,501
SHAPE01603,45.88328,10.852394,502
SHAPE01603,45.88327,10.852413,503
SHAPE01603,45.883133,10.852668,504
SHAPE01603,45.883057,10.852796,505
SHAPE01603,45.883057,10.852796,506
SHAPE01603,45.883015,10.852856,507
SHAPE01603,45.88294,10.85298,508
SHAPE01603,45.882935,10.852987,509
SHAPE01603,45.88284,10.853144,510
SHAPE01603,45.88279,10.853212,511
SHAPE01603,45.882595,10.853477,512
SHAPE01603,45.88242,10.853711,513
SHAPE01603,45.88241,10.853735,514
SHAPE01603,45.882355,10.853815,515
SHAPE01603,45.88231,10.85388,516
SHAPE01603,45.882275,10.85394,517
SHAPE01603,45.882248,10.853948,518
SHAPE01603,45.882225,10.853966,519
SHAPE01603,45.88221,10.853985,520
SHAPE01603,45.8822,10.85401,521
SHAPE01603,45.882187,10.854036,522
SHAPE01603,45.882103,10.854059,523
SHAPE01603,45.882072,10.854069,524
SHAPE01603,45.88205,10.854083,525
SHAPE01603,45.882015,10.854122,526
SHAPE01603,45.881992,10.854143,527
SHAPE01603,45.881977,10.854152,528
SHAPE01603,45.88182,10.854328,529
SHAPE01603,45.881603,10.854557,530
SHAPE01603,45.881554,10.854608,531
SHAPE01603,45.88122,10.854949,532
SHAPE01603,45.881138,10.855034,533
SHAPE01603,45.881104,10.855075,534
SHAPE01603,45.880756,10.855442,535
SHAPE01603,45.880573,10.855634,536
SHAPE01603,45.880527,10.855685,537
SHAPE01603,45.88051,10.855704,538
SHAPE01603,45.880245,10.855982,539
SHAPE01603,45.88015,10.856086,540
SHAPE01603,45.88015,10.856086,541
SHAPE01603,45.880093,10.856148,542
SHAPE01603,45.879974,10.856271,543
SHAPE01603,45.87981,10.856446,544
SHAPE01603,45.879738,10.85652,545
SHAPE01603,45.87968,10.856582,546
SHAPE01603,45.879654,10.856606,547
SHAPE01603,45.879524,10.856744,548
SHAPE01603,45.87938,10.856897,549
SHAPE01603,45.87936,10.856915,550
SHAPE01603,45.87921,10.857046,551
SHAPE01603,45.879032,10.857183,552
SHAPE01603,45.878952,10.857244,553
SHAPE01603,45.87886,10.857301,554
SHAPE01603,45.878727,10.857366,555
SHAPE01603,45.87849,10.857462,556
SHAPE01603,45.87843,10.857488,557
SHAPE01603,45.878307,10.857536,558
SHAPE01603,45.878296,10.857541,559
SHAPE01603,45.878113,10.857614,560
SHAPE01603,45.87763,10.857856,561
SHAPE01603,45.87669,10.858255,562
SHAPE01603,45.876568,10.858396,563
SHAPE01603,45.876507,10.858489,564
SHAPE01603,45.876465,10.858604,565
SHAPE01603,45.876423,10.858704,566
SHAPE01603,45.876396,10.858791,567
SHAPE01603,45.876373,10.8589,568
SHAPE01603,45.87636,10.858973,569
SHAPE01603,45.876358,10.85905,570
SHAPE01603,45.876358,10.859171,571
SHAPE01603,45.87636,10.859257,572
SHAPE01603,45.87637,10.859334,573
SHAPE01603,45.876396,10.859471,574
SHAPE01603,45.876453,10.859742,575
SHAPE01603,45.876617,10.860573,576
SHAPE01603,45.876648,10.860883,577
SHAPE01603,45.876713,10.861981,578
SHAPE01603,45.87677,10.862477,579
SHAPE01603,45.876804,10.862848,580
SHAPE01603,45.876835,10.863073,581
SHAPE01603,45.876904,10.863349,582
SHAPE01603,45.87699,10.863626,583
SHAPE01603,45.87714,10.864182,584
SHAPE01603,45.87755,10.866629,585
SHAPE01603,45.877567,10.866924,586
SHAPE01603,45.87758,10.867288,587
SHAPE01603,45.877544,10.867511,588
SHAPE01603,45.877483,10.867764,589
SHAPE01603,45.87725,10.868467,590
SHAPE01603,45.87721,10.868609,591
SHAPE01603,45.877033,10.869138,592
SHAPE01603,45.876965,10.869326,593
SHAPE01603,45.87696,10.869338,594
SHAPE01603,45.876926,10.869434,595
SHAPE01603,45.876865,10.869615,596
SHAPE01603,45.876793,10.869838,597
SHAPE01603,45.8766,10.870251,598
SHAPE01603,45.876476,10.870439,599
SHAPE01603,45.876415,10.870522,600
SHAPE01603,45.876385,10.87053,601
SHAPE01603,45.876358,10.870548,602
SHAPE01603,45.876328,10.870585,603
SHAPE01603,45.87631,10.870634,604
SHAPE01603,45.876278,10.870651,605
SHAPE01603,45.876255,10.870672,606
SHAPE01603,45.876114,10.870869,607
SHAPE01603,45.876095,10.870895,608
SHAPE01603,45.876034,10.870983,609
SHAPE01603,45.875786,10.871348,610
SHAPE01603,45.875755,10.87139,611
SHAPE01603,45.87565,10.871576,612
SHAPE01603,45.875515,10.871809,613
SHAPE01603,45.875496,10.871841,614
SHAPE01603,45.87538,10.872043,615
SHAPE01603,45.87534,10.872115,616
SHAPE01603,45.875324,10.87214,617
SHAPE01603,45.875324,10.87214,618
SHAPE01603,45.87524,10.872292,619
SHAPE01603,45.875202,10.872352,620
SHAPE01603,45.8751,10.8725,621
SHAPE01603,45.874897,10.872753,622
SHAPE01603,45.874863,10.872793,623
SHAPE01603,45.874844,10.872816,624
SHAPE01603,45.874832,10.872828,625
SHAPE01603,45.874462,10.87324,626
SHAPE01603,45.874447,10.873253,627
SHAPE01603,45.874382,10.87332,628
SHAPE01603,45.874268,10.873432,629
SHAPE01603,45.874134,10.873541,630
SHAPE01603,45.873947,10.873673,631
SHAPE01603,45.87375,10.873792,632
SHAPE01603,45.873398,10.873999,633
SHAPE01603,45.873207,10.874089,634
SHAPE01603,45.87303,10.874196,635
SHAPE01603,45.872746,10.874371,636
SHAPE01603,45.87264,10.874433,637
SHAPE01603,45.872597,10.874459,638
SHAPE01603,45.872417,10.874578,639
SHAPE01603,45.872192,10.874727,640
SHAPE01603,45.872147,10.874758,641
SHAPE01603,45.872105,10.874785,642
SHAPE01603,45.872066,10.874811,643
SHAPE01603,45.871918,10.874916,644
SHAPE01603,45.87189,10.874932,645
SHAPE01603,45.871857,10.874953,646
SHAPE01603,45.8718,10.87499,647
SHAPE01603,45.871563,10.875127,648
SHAPE01604,46.41777,11.195608,1
SHAPE01604,46.417637,11.195368,2
SHAPE01604,46.417477,11.195066,3
SHAPE01604,46.41739,11.194854,4
SHAPE01604,46.41727,11.194376,5
SHAPE01604,46.417114,11.193892,6
SHAPE01604,46.416885,11.193326,7
SHAPE01604,46.416767,11.193061,8
SHAPE01604,46.41668,11.192824,9
SHAPE01604,46.416645,11.192694,10
SHAPE01604,46.41663,11.192347,11
SHAPE01604,46.41661,11.192209,12
SHAPE01604,46.41657,11.191984,13
SHAPE01604,46.416557,11.191778,14
SHAPE01604,46.41658,11.191628,15
SHAPE01604,46.416622,11.191494,16
SHAPE01604,46.41667,11.191394,17
SHAPE01604,46.41679,11.19121,18
SHAPE01604,46.41687,11.191035,19
SHAPE01604,46.41704,11.190612,20
SHAPE01604,46.41708,11.190514,21
SHAPE01604,46.41704,11.190475,22
SHAPE01604,46.41697,11.190285,23
SHAPE01604,46.41694,11.19001,24
SHAPE01604,46.41697,11.18972,25
SHAPE01604,46.416946,11.189495,26
SHAPE01604,46.416782,11.189287,27
SHAPE01604,46.41663,11.189109,28
SHAPE01604,46.416485,11.188963,29
SHAPE01604,46.41634,11.188771,30
SHAPE01604,46.416267,11.188663,31
SHAPE01604,46.416206,11.188626,32
SHAPE01604,46.41616,11.188601,33
SHAPE01604,46.41604,11.188559,34
SHAPE01604,46.416004,11.188548,35
SHAPE01604,46.41586,11.188623,36
SHAPE01604,46.415672,11.188773,37
SHAPE01604,46.41552,11.188915,38
SHAPE01604,46.41539,11.189014,39
SHAPE01604,46.415253,11.189055,40
SHAPE01604,46.415146,11.188975,41
SHAPE01604,46.415016,11.188768,42
SHAPE01604,46.414925,11.18852,43
SHAPE01604,46.414867,11.18826,44
SHAPE01604,46.41478,11.188073,45
SHAPE01604,46.414722,11.187993,46
SHAPE01604,46.414577,11.187652,47
SHAPE01604,46.4145,11.187435,48
SHAPE01604,46.41445,11.187169,49
SHAPE01604,46.414444,11.186886,50
SHAPE01604,46.414494,11.186585,51
SHAPE01604,46.41445,11.18566,52
SHAPE01604,46.414425,11.185206,53
SHAPE01604,46.414364,11.185033,54
SHAPE01604,46.414234,11.184663,55
SHAPE01604,46.41412,11.183529,56
SHAPE01604,46.41408,11.183284,57
SHAPE01604,46.41413,11.182707,58
SHAPE01604,46.414177,11.182524,59
SHAPE01604,46.414288,11.182389,60
SHAPE01604,46.414436,11.182307,61
SHAPE01604,46.414562,11.182232,62
SHAPE01604,46.414627,11.182052,63
SHAPE01604,46.41467,11.181811,64
SHAPE01604,46.414703,11.18119,65
SHAPE01604,46.41474,11.180437,66
SHAPE01604,46.41474,11.180437,67
SHAPE01604,46.414757,11.180183,68
SHAPE01604,46.414776,11.179883,69
SHAPE01604,46.4148,11.179462,70
SHAPE01604,46.414864,11.179029,71
SHAPE01604,46.41496,11.178404,72
SHAPE01604,46.414997,11.178158,73
SHAPE01604,46.415104,11.177801,74
SHAPE01604,46.41523,11.177569,75
SHAPE01604,46.415405,11.177412,76
SHAPE01604,46.41579,11.177105,77
SHAPE01604,46.416008,11.176943,78
SHAPE01604,46.416225,11.176792,79
SHAPE01604,46.41626,11.176791,80
SHAPE01604,46.41626,11.176791,81
SHAPE01604,46.41633,11.176788,82
SHAPE01604,46.416653,11.176874,83
SHAPE01604,46.41688,11.176902,84
SHAPE01604,46.416958,11.176876,85
SHAPE01604,46.417114,11.1768,86
SHAPE01604,46.417408,11.176679,87
SHAPE01604,46.41753,11.176679,88
SHAPE01604,46.41769,11.176764,89
SHAPE01604,46.41788,11.176962,90
SHAPE01604,46.418167,11.177345,91
SHAPE01604,46.41831,11.177498,92
SHAPE01604,46.41849,11.177768,93
SHAPE01604,46.41858,11.177999,94
SHAPE01604,46.41864,11.1781,95
SHAPE01604,46.41869,11.178128,96
SHAPE01604,46.418762,11.178154,97
SHAPE01604,46.41885,11.178021,98
SHAPE01604,46.418903,11.17791,99
SHAPE01604,46.418915,11.177759,100
SHAPE01604,46.41889,11.177049,101
SHAPE01604,46.418903,11.176807,102
SHAPE01604,46.419033,11.176537,103
SHAPE01604,46.419155,11.176115,104
SHAPE01604,46.41928,11.175961,105
SHAPE01604,46.419212,11.175669,106
SHAPE01604,46.41932,11.175869,107
SHAPE01604,46.41932,11.175869,108
SHAPE01604,46.419212,11.175669,109
SHAPE01604,46.419083,11.175212,110
SHAPE01604,46.41902,11.175031,111
SHAPE01604,46.41877,11.17463,112
SHAPE01604,46.41861,11.174433,113
SHAPE01604,46.418415,11.174114,114
SHAPE01604,46.41833,11.173848,115
SHAPE01604,46.418278,11.173616,116
SHAPE01604,46.41826,11.173382,117
SHAPE01604,46.418266,11.173144,118
SHAPE01604,46.41835,11.172792,119
SHAPE01604,46.418396,11.172509,120
SHAPE01604,46.41842,11.171951,121
SHAPE01604,46.418365,11.171556,122
SHAPE01604,46.418274,11.171368,123
SHAPE01604,46.418156,11.171222,124
SHAPE01604,46.417614,11.170717,125
SHAPE01604,46.417526,11.17058,126
SHAPE01604,46.417496,11.170425,127
SHAPE01604,46.41749,11.170134,128
SHAPE01604,46.417545,11.169904,129
SHAPE01604,46.417828,11.169459,130
SHAPE01604,46.417927,11.169296,131
SHAPE01604,46.417973,11.169142,132
SHAPE01604,46.41802,11.168974,133
SHAPE01604,46.41802,11.168776,134
SHAPE01604,46.4179,11.168307,135
SHAPE01604,46.41787,11.168009,136
SHAPE01604,46.417915,11.167803,137
SHAPE01604,46.417988,11.167648,138
SHAPE01604,46.418003,11.167477,139
SHAPE01604,46.418,11.167322,140
SHAPE01604,46.41796,11.167126,141
SHAPE01604,46.41791,11.166965,142
SHAPE01604,46.417854,11.16683,143
SHAPE01604,46.417744,11.166646,144
SHAPE01604,46.417587,11.166406,145
SHAPE01604,46.417507,11.166279,146
SHAPE01604,46.417496,11.166243,147
SHAPE01604,46.417496,11.166243,148
SHAPE01604,46.41746,11.166156,149
SHAPE01604,46.417454,11.166134,150
SHAPE01604,46.41748,11.166076,151
SHAPE01604,46.41749,11.166072,152
SHAPE01604,46.417572,11.166026,153
SHAPE01604,46.417538,11.165896,154
SHAPE01604,46.417526,11.165771,155
SHAPE01604,46.417522,11.165611,156
SHAPE01604,46.417534,11.165524,157
SHAPE01604,46.417545,11.165421,158
SHAPE01604,46.41757,11.16528,159
SHAPE01604,46.417637,11.16508,160
SHAPE01604,46.4177,11.164977,161
SHAPE01604,46.4178,11.164876,162
SHAPE01604,46.417877,11.16482,163
SHAPE01604,46.417988,11.164793,164
SHAPE01604,46.41822,11.164823,165
SHAPE01604,46.41845,11.164838,166
SHAPE01604,46.418644,11.16482,167
SHAPE01604,46.418743,11.164746,168
SHAPE01604,46.418842,11.164654,169
SHAPE01604,46.418938,11.164527,170
SHAPE01604,46.419014,11.16437,171
SHAPE01604,46.419075,11.164142,172
SHAPE01604,46.41912,11.163906,173
SHAPE01604,46.41914,11.16351,174
SHAPE01604,46.419132,11.163307,175
SHAPE01604,46.419132,11.163146,176
SHAPE01604,46.419167,11.162983,177
SHAPE01604,46.41925,11.162868,178
SHAPE01604,46.419537,11.162472,179
SHAPE01604,46.419693,11.162298,180
SHAPE01604,46.419823,11.162221,181
SHAPE01604,46.419994,11.162225,182
SHAPE01604,46.420128,11.162221,183
SHAPE01604,46.420216,11.162209,184
SHAPE01604,46.420315,11.162097,185
SHAPE01604,46.4204,11.161863,186
SHAPE01604,46.420475,11.161429,187
SHAPE01604,46.420525,11.161273,188
SHAPE01604,46.42061,11.161154,189
SHAPE01604,46.420677,11.161098,190
SHAPE01604,46.42105,11.160981,191
SHAPE01604,46.421165,11.160957,192
SHAPE01604,46.421257,11.160963,193
SHAPE01604,46.421608,11.161114,194
SHAPE01604,46.4217,11.161134,195
SHAPE01604,46.4218,11.161114,196
SHAPE01604,46.422,11.160947,197
SHAPE01604,46.42212,11.160873,198
SHAPE01604,46.422215,11.160847,199
SHAPE01604,46.4225,11.160842,200
SHAPE01604,46.42262,11.16081,201
SHAPE01604,46.422726,11.160726,202
SHAPE01604,46.42296,11.160442,203
SHAPE01604,46.42311,11.16033,204
SHAPE01604,46.423485,11.160198,205
SHAPE01604,46.423744,11.160123,206
SHAPE01604,46.423985,11.160113,207
SHAPE01604,46.424202,11.160161,208
SHAPE01604,46.42456,11.160297,209
SHAPE01604,46.425034,11.160298,210
SHAPE01604,46.425323,11.160293,211
SHAPE01604,46.425518,11.160228,212
SHAPE01604,46.425755,11.160048,213
SHAPE01604,46.426052,11.159642,214
SHAPE01604,46.42626,11.15933,215
SHAPE01604,46.42626,11.15933,216
SHAPE01604,46.426376,11.159164,217
SHAPE01604,46.42656,11.158866,218
SHAPE01604,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE01604,46.42697,11.158012,220
SHAPE01604,46.427185,11.157808,221
SHAPE01604,46.428288,11.157088,222
SHAPE01604,46.428463,11.15703,223
SHAPE01604,46.42865,11.156997,224
SHAPE01604,46.4288,11.156935,225
SHAPE01604,46.429012,11.156789,226
SHAPE01604,46.429203,11.156696,227
SHAPE01604,46.42941,11.156677,228
SHAPE01604,46.429565,11.156702,229
SHAPE01604,46.42974,11.156724,230
SHAPE01604,46.429813,11.156719,231
SHAPE01604,46.42985,11.156693,232
SHAPE01604,46.429882,11.156643,233
SHAPE01604,46.429893,11.156584,234
SHAPE01604,46.429893,11.156519,235
SHAPE01604,46.42988,11.156465,236
SHAPE01604,46.42986,11.156419,237
SHAPE01604,46.429794,11.156348,238
SHAPE01604,46.429565,11.156145,239
SHAPE01604,46.428833,11.155431,240
SHAPE01604,46.428486,11.155068,241
SHAPE01604,46.42844,11.154996,242
SHAPE01604,46.42825,11.154662,243
SHAPE01604,46.42817,11.154568,244
SHAPE01604,46.428043,11.15448,245
SHAPE01604,46.42796,11.154439,246
SHAPE01604,46.427902,11.154412,247
SHAPE01604,46.42766,11.154385,248
SHAPE01604,46.42766,11.154385,249
SHAPE01604,46.4276,11.154378,250
SHAPE01604,46.427315,11.154365,251
SHAPE01604,46.427116,11.154261,252
SHAPE01604,46.42669,11.153878,253
SHAPE01604,46.426304,11.153482,254
SHAPE01604,46.426098,11.153304,255
SHAPE01604,46.425846,11.15321,256
SHAPE01604,46.42532,11.153123,257
SHAPE01604,46.42501,11.152977,258
SHAPE01604,46.42486,11.152831,259
SHAPE01604,46.424473,11.152121,260
SHAPE01604,46.424297,11.151791,261
SHAPE01604,46.424232,11.151607,262
SHAPE01604,46.424183,11.151452,263
SHAPE01604,46.424183,11.151452,264
SHAPE01604,46.424103,11.151199,265
SHAPE01604,46.424023,11.151031,266
SHAPE01604,46.423927,11.150887,267
SHAPE01604,46.42384,11.150761,268
SHAPE01604,46.42383,11.150733,269
SHAPE01604,46.42358,11.150366,270
SHAPE01604,46.423042,11.14957,271
SHAPE01604,46.423,11.14951,272
SHAPE01604,46.42298,11.149474,273
SHAPE01604,46.42268,11.148983,274
SHAPE01604,46.422512,11.148718,275
SHAPE01604,46.42237,11.148588,276
SHAPE01604,46.422226,11.148497,277
SHAPE01604,46.422092,11.148417,278
SHAPE01604,46.422054,11.148393,279
SHAPE01604,46.421783,11.148222,280
SHAPE01604,46.420956,11.14747,281
SHAPE01604,46.420666,11.147223,282
SHAPE01604,46.420265,11.147011,283
SHAPE01604,46.419853,11.146809,284
SHAPE01604,46.419666,11.146701,285
SHAPE01604,46.419666,11.146701,286
SHAPE01604,46.419853,11.146809,287
SHAPE01604,46.420265,11.147011,288
SHAPE01604,46.420666,11.147223,289
SHAPE01604,46.420956,11.14747,290
SHAPE01604,46.421783,11.148222,291
SHAPE01604,46.422054,11.148393,292
SHAPE01604,46.422092,11.148417,293
SHAPE01604,46.422226,11.148497,294
SHAPE01604,46.42237,11.148588,295
SHAPE01604,46.422512,11.148718,296
SHAPE01604,46.42268,11.148983,297
SHAPE01604,46.42298,11.149474,298
SHAPE01604,46.423,11.14951,299
SHAPE01604,46.423042,11.14957,300
SHAPE01604,46.42358,11.150366,301
SHAPE01604,46.42383,11.150733,302
SHAPE01604,46.42384,11.150761,303
SHAPE01604,46.423927,11.150887,304
SHAPE01604,46.424023,11.151031,305
SHAPE01604,46.424103,11.151199,306
SHAPE01604,46.424232,11.151607,307
SHAPE01604,46.424297,11.151791,308
SHAPE01604,46.42431,11.151813,309
SHAPE01604,46.42431,11.151813,310
SHAPE01604,46.424473,11.152121,311
SHAPE01604,46.42486,11.152831,312
SHAPE01604,46.42501,11.152977,313
SHAPE01604,46.42532,11.153123,314
SHAPE01604,46.425846,11.15321,315
SHAPE01604,46.426098,11.153304,316
SHAPE01604,46.426304,11.153482,317
SHAPE01604,46.42669,11.153878,318
SHAPE01604,46.427116,11.154261,319
SHAPE01604,46.427315,11.154365,320
SHAPE01604,46.4276,11.154378,321
SHAPE01604,46.427902,11.154412,322
SHAPE01604,46.42796,11.154439,323
SHAPE01604,46.428043,11.15448,324
SHAPE01604,46.42817,11.154568,325
SHAPE01604,46.42825,11.154662,326
SHAPE01604,46.42844,11.154996,327
SHAPE01604,46.42841,11.155426,328
SHAPE01604,46.427895,11.156107,329
SHAPE01604,46.427715,11.155997,330
SHAPE01604,46.42745,11.155917,331
SHAPE01604,46.42702,11.155801,332
SHAPE01604,46.42702,11.155801,333
SHAPE01604,46.42745,11.155917,334
SHAPE01604,46.427715,11.155997,335
SHAPE01604,46.427895,11.156107,336
SHAPE01604,46.42841,11.155426,337
SHAPE01604,46.42844,11.154996,338
SHAPE01604,46.42825,11.154662,339
SHAPE01604,46.42817,11.154568,340
SHAPE01604,46.4282,11.154425,341
SHAPE01604,46.428253,11.154338,342
SHAPE01604,46.428314,11.154277,343
SHAPE01604,46.42884,11.154145,344
SHAPE01604,46.42928,11.154152,345
SHAPE01604,46.429386,11.154099,346
SHAPE01604,46.42952,11.153922,347
SHAPE01604,46.429802,11.153028,348
SHAPE01604,46.430042,11.152514,349
SHAPE01604,46.430252,11.152059,350
SHAPE01604,46.43031,11.151944,351
SHAPE01604,46.43035,11.151855,352
SHAPE01604,46.43035,11.151855,353
SHAPE01604,46.430367,11.151826,354
SHAPE01604,46.430584,11.151354,355
SHAPE01604,46.4307,11.151155,356
SHAPE01604,46.430832,11.151021,357
SHAPE01604,46.43111,11.150864,358
SHAPE01604,46.43131,11.150721,359
SHAPE01604,46.43148,11.150592,360
SHAPE01604,46.431908,11.150135,361
SHAPE01604,46.431908,11.150135,362
SHAPE01604,46.432148,11.149877,363
SHAPE01604,46.43228,11.149743,364
SHAPE01604,46.43288,11.149135,365
SHAPE01604,46.433006,11.148971,366
SHAPE01604,46.43307,11.148834,367
SHAPE01604,46.433117,11.148657,368
SHAPE01604,46.43317,11.148127,369
SHAPE01604,46.433186,11.147989,370
SHAPE01604,46.433228,11.147854,371
SHAPE01604,46.43326,11.147769,372
SHAPE01604,46.433952,11.146267,373
SHAPE01604,46.434006,11.14597,374
SHAPE01604,46.434002,11.145432,375
SHAPE01604,46.434074,11.145339,376
SHAPE01604,46.434105,11.145037,377
SHAPE01604,46.434124,11.144991,378
SHAPE01604,46.434124,11.144991,379
SHAPE01604,46.434105,11.145037,380
SHAPE01604,46.434074,11.145339,381
SHAPE01604,46.434002,11.145432,382
SHAPE01604,46.43399,11.145192,383
SHAPE01604,46.433964,11.145027,384
SHAPE01604,46.433918,11.144944,385
SHAPE01604,46.433876,11.144913,386
SHAPE01604,46.43383,11.144938,387
SHAPE01604,46.433777,11.144994,388
SHAPE01604,46.433453,11.14586,389
SHAPE01604,46.433403,11.14596,390
SHAPE01604,46.43335,11.145998,391
SHAPE01604,46.433292,11.14599,392
SHAPE01604,46.433243,11.145929,393
SHAPE01604,46.433212,11.145861,394
SHAPE01604,46.433205,11.145688,395
SHAPE01604,46.433212,11.145174,396
SHAPE01604,46.433178,11.144938,397
SHAPE01604,46.433147,11.144736,398
SHAPE01604,46.43311,11.144513,399
SHAPE01604,46.43305,11.144138,400
SHAPE01604,46.433033,11.143963,401
SHAPE01604,46.433052,11.143795,402
SHAPE01604,46.433094,11.14364,403
SHAPE01604,46.43314,11.143497,404
SHAPE01604,46.433254,11.143262,405
SHAPE01604,46.43333,11.143148,406
SHAPE01604,46.4334,11.143058,407
SHAPE01604,46.4335,11.142966,408
SHAPE01604,46.43364,11.142902,409
SHAPE01604,46.433964,11.142818,410
SHAPE01604,46.434162,11.142762,411
SHAPE01604,46.434322,11.142682,412
SHAPE01604,46.43477,11.14239,413
SHAPE01604,46.434784,11.14238,414
SHAPE01604,46.434784,11.14238,415
SHAPE01604,46.434875,11.14232,416
SHAPE01604,46.434944,11.142259,417
SHAPE01604,46.4351,11.14214,418
SHAPE01604,46.43522,11.141986,419
SHAPE01604,46.435253,11.141915,420
SHAPE01604,46.435455,11.141447,421
SHAPE01604,46.435577,11.141218,422
SHAPE01604,46.43571,11.141081,423
SHAPE01604,46.435894,11.140943,424
SHAPE01604,46.436005,11.140819,425
SHAPE01604,46.436104,11.14066,426
SHAPE01604,46.436104,11.14066,427
SHAPE01604,46.43616,11.140567,428
SHAPE01604,46.43624,11.140417,429
SHAPE01604,46.436314,11.140309,430
SHAPE01604,46.43639,11.14026,431
SHAPE01604,46.43677,11.140101,432
SHAPE01604,46.436848,11.14003,433
SHAPE01604,46.436886,11.139944,434
SHAPE01604,46.437126,11.139772,435
SHAPE01604,46.43733,11.139631,436
SHAPE01604,46.4375,11.139493,437
SHAPE01604,46.43766,11.139408,438
SHAPE01604,46.437714,11.139336,439
SHAPE01604,46.437775,11.139263,440
SHAPE01604,46.43795,11.138958,441
SHAPE01604,46.438107,11.138621,442
SHAPE01604,46.43814,11.138516,443
SHAPE01604,46.43815,11.138437,444
SHAPE01604,46.438118,11.138316,445
SHAPE01604,46.43804,11.138125,446
SHAPE01604,46.43799,11.137977,447
SHAPE01604,46.43795,11.137902,448
SHAPE01604,46.43793,11.137879,449
SHAPE01604,46.437904,11.137861,450
SHAPE01604,46.437813,11.137828,451
SHAPE01604,46.437702,11.137815,452
SHAPE01604,46.437576,11.137815,453
SHAPE01604,46.43749,11.137812,454
SHAPE01604,46.437386,11.137819,455
SHAPE01604,46.437252,11.137802,456
SHAPE01604,46.43726,11.137776,457
SHAPE01604,46.43726,11.137776,458
SHAPE01604,46.437252,11.137802,459
SHAPE01604,46.43711,11.138157,460
SHAPE01604,46.43706,11.138259,461
SHAPE01604,46.437,11.138329,462
SHAPE01604,46.436897,11.138416,463
SHAPE01604,46.436832,11.138468,464
SHAPE01604,46.43662,11.138625,465
SHAPE01604,46.436478,11.138726,466
SHAPE01604,46.436268,11.138829,467
SHAPE01604,46.435757,11.139057,468
SHAPE01604,46.43516,11.139297,469
SHAPE01604,46.43448,11.139515,470
SHAPE01604,46.434307,11.139603,471
SHAPE01604,46.434055,11.139729,472
SHAPE01604,46.432827,11.140458,473
SHAPE01604,46.432632,11.140561,474
SHAPE01604,46.43249,11.140614,475
SHAPE01604,46.432377,11.140641,476
SHAPE01604,46.432346,11.140644,477
SHAPE01604,46.432346,11.140644,478
SHAPE01604,46.432022,11.140676,479
SHAPE01604,46.431995,11.140722,480
SHAPE01604,46.431984,11.140781,481
SHAPE01604,46.431927,11.140755,482
SHAPE01604,46.43168,11.140659,483
SHAPE01604,46.43103,11.140389,484
SHAPE01604,46.430885,11.140355,485
SHAPE01604,46.430744,11.140361,486
SHAPE01604,46.430557,11.140416,487
SHAPE01604,46.430386,11.140541,488
SHAPE01604,46.430218,11.140734,489
SHAPE01604,46.430084,11.140869,490
SHAPE01604,46.43001,11.140917,491
SHAPE01604,46.429928,11.140962,492
SHAPE01604,46.429825,11.140998,493
SHAPE01604,46.429825,11.140998,494
SHAPE01604,46.429703,11.141016,495
SHAPE01604,46.429115,11.140976,496
SHAPE01604,46.42894,11.14096,497
SHAPE01604,46.428753,11.140982,498
SHAPE01604,46.428585,11.141062,499
SHAPE01604,46.42835,11.141241,500
SHAPE01604,46.42806,11.141438,501
SHAPE01604,46.427788,11.141567,502
SHAPE01604,46.427307,11.141727,503
SHAPE01604,46.42711,11.141793,504
SHAPE01604,46.426914,11.141835,505
SHAPE01604,46.426914,11.141835,506
SHAPE01604,46.426846,11.14185,507
SHAPE01604,46.4268,11.141861,508
SHAPE01604,46.42649,11.141885,509
SHAPE01604,46.4261,11.141904,510
SHAPE01604,46.425865,11.141916,511
SHAPE01604,46.425682,11.141925,512
SHAPE01604,46.425232,11.141921,513
SHAPE01604,46.424934,11.141865,514
SHAPE01604,46.424717,11.141803,515
SHAPE01604,46.424454,11.141721,516
SHAPE01604,46.423916,11.141487,517
SHAPE01604,46.423916,11.141487,518
SHAPE01604,46.423794,11.141435,519
SHAPE01604,46.42355,11.141346,520
SHAPE01604,46.4233,11.141293,521
SHAPE01604,46.422596,11.141277,522
SHAPE01604,46.422325,11.141248,523
SHAPE01604,46.421974,11.141143,524
SHAPE01604,46.421555,11.140991,525
SHAPE01604,46.421104,11.1409,526
SHAPE01604,46.420418,11.140923,527
SHAPE01604,46.42033,11.140919,528
SHAPE01604,46.420048,11.140909,529
SHAPE01604,46.419945,11.140928,530
SHAPE01604,46.419895,11.140964,531
SHAPE01604,46.419865,11.140903,532
SHAPE01604,46.41983,11.140857,533
SHAPE01604,46.41972,11.140785,534
SHAPE01604,46.419415,11.140675,535
SHAPE01604,46.419163,11.14061,536
SHAPE01604,46.419025,11.140605,537
SHAPE01604,46.418945,11.140607,538
SHAPE01604,46.418835,11.14062,539
SHAPE01604,46.418613,11.140651,540
SHAPE01604,46.418613,11.140651,541
SHAPE01604,46.418587,11.140655,542
SHAPE01604,46.41852,11.140651,543
SHAPE01604,46.418358,11.140591,544
SHAPE01604,46.418186,11.140485,545
SHAPE01604,46.41796,11.140415,546
SHAPE01604,46.417828,11.14041,547
SHAPE01604,46.417774,11.140412,548
SHAPE01604,46.417534,11.140431,549
SHAPE01604,46.417202,11.140427,550
SHAPE01604,46.417023,11.140394,551
SHAPE01604,46.416794,11.140348,552
SHAPE01604,46.416443,11.14024,553
SHAPE01604,46.41616,11.140161,554
SHAPE01604,46.415802,11.140051,555
SHAPE01604,46.41575,11.140034,556
SHAPE01604,46.415646,11.140002,557
SHAPE01604,46.415646,11.140002,558
SHAPE01604,46.415592,11.139986,559
SHAPE01604,46.415016,11.139816,560
SHAPE01604,46.414963,11.139803,561
SHAPE01604,46.41478,11.139741,562
SHAPE01604,46.4146,11.139724,563
SHAPE01604,46.4144,11.139728,564
SHAPE01604,46.41415,11.139743,565
SHAPE01604,46.41343,11.139738,566
SHAPE01604,46.413097,11.139669,567
SHAPE01604,46.412964,11.139627,568
SHAPE01604,46.412964,11.139627,569
SHAPE01604,46.41266,11.139532,570
SHAPE01604,46.412544,11.139491,571
SHAPE01604,46.41194,11.139283,572
SHAPE01604,46.411808,11.139213,573
SHAPE01604,46.411667,11.139116,574
SHAPE01604,46.411507,11.13898,575
SHAPE01604,46.411285,11.138791,576
SHAPE01604,46.41115,11.138691,577
SHAPE01604,46.41115,11.138666,578
SHAPE01604,46.411148,11.138641,579
SHAPE01604,46.41114,11.13862,580
SHAPE01604,46.411125,11.138602,581
SHAPE01604,46.41111,11.138589,582
SHAPE01604,46.41109,11.138581,583
SHAPE01604,46.41107,11.138581,584
SHAPE01604,46.411053,11.13859,585
SHAPE01604,46.411037,11.138606,586
SHAPE01604,46.411022,11.138628,587
SHAPE01604,46.41097,11.138576,588
SHAPE01604,46.41079,11.138388,589
SHAPE01604,46.41068,11.138183,590
SHAPE01604,46.41048,11.137879,591
SHAPE01604,46.410393,11.137778,592
SHAPE01604,46.410297,11.137713,593
SHAPE01604,46.410156,11.137667,594
SHAPE01604,46.41006,11.137647,595
SHAPE01604,46.409878,11.137623,596
SHAPE01604,46.40955,11.137593,597
SHAPE01604,46.409496,11.13759,598
SHAPE01604,46.409435,11.137566,599
SHAPE01604,46.409348,11.137511,600
SHAPE01604,46.409348,11.137511,601
SHAPE01604,46.409275,11.137479,602
SHAPE01604,46.409172,11.137445,603
SHAPE01604,46.408882,11.137365,604
SHAPE01604,46.408863,11.137362,605
SHAPE01604,46.40855,11.137276,606
SHAPE01604,46.408413,11.137217,607
SHAPE01604,46.408302,11.137154,608
SHAPE01604,46.408268,11.137136,609
SHAPE01604,46.40811,11.137037,610
SHAPE01604,46.407948,11.136957,611
SHAPE01604,46.4079,11.136941,612
SHAPE01604,46.407837,11.136918,613
SHAPE01604,46.40771,11.136923,614
SHAPE01604,46.407475,11.136939,615
SHAPE01604,46.407284,11.136887,616
SHAPE01604,46.40722,11.136858,617
SHAPE01604,46.40722,11.136821,618
SHAPE01604,46.40721,11.136785,619
SHAPE01604,46.407196,11.136755,620
SHAPE01604,46.407173,11.136735,621
SHAPE01604,46.407146,11.136725,622
SHAPE01604,46.40712,11.136729,623
SHAPE01604,46.407097,11.136745,624
SHAPE01604,46.407085,11.136764,625
SHAPE01604,46.407074,11.136786,626
SHAPE01604,46.407066,11.136812,627
SHAPE01604,46.406876,11.136728,628
SHAPE01604,46.4067,11.136541,629
SHAPE01604,46.406284,11.136031,630
SHAPE01604,46.406143,11.135841,631
SHAPE01604,46.405888,11.135492,632
SHAPE01604,46.405815,11.135388,633
SHAPE01604,46.405815,11.135388,634
SHAPE01604,46.405556,11.135028,635
SHAPE01604,46.405224,11.134564,636
SHAPE01604,46.405205,11.13454,637
SHAPE01604,46.405197,11.134533,638
SHAPE01604,46.405006,11.134284,639
SHAPE01604,46.404926,11.134166,640
SHAPE01604,46.404766,11.133971,641
SHAPE01604,46.40457,11.133762,642
SHAPE01604,46.40411,11.133317,643
SHAPE01604,46.403015,11.132236,644
SHAPE01604,46.40293,11.132146,645
SHAPE01604,46.40293,11.132146,646
SHAPE01604,46.402855,11.131981,647
SHAPE01604,46.402817,11.131804,648
SHAPE01604,46.402813,11.131601,649
SHAPE01604,46.402836,11.131441,650
SHAPE01604,46.402878,11.131207,651
SHAPE01604,46.40294,11.130988,652
SHAPE01604,46.402966,11.130821,653
SHAPE01604,46.402966,11.130621,654
SHAPE01604,46.402935,11.13041,655
SHAPE01604,46.402874,11.130258,656
SHAPE01604,46.402794,11.130111,657
SHAPE01604,46.40268,11.129992,658
SHAPE01604,46.402355,11.129712,659
SHAPE01604,46.402187,11.129569,660
SHAPE01604,46.40121,11.128726,661
SHAPE01604,46.40118,11.128699,662
SHAPE01604,46.401154,11.128675,663
SHAPE01604,46.401154,11.128675,664
SHAPE01604,46.40087,11.128433,665
SHAPE01604,46.400486,11.128084,666
SHAPE01604,46.39999,11.12765,667
SHAPE01604,46.39982,11.127486,668
SHAPE01604,46.399784,11.127454,669
SHAPE01604,46.399555,11.127229,670
SHAPE01604,46.39932,11.126988,671
SHAPE01604,46.39932,11.126988,672
SHAPE01604,46.399265,11.126934,673
SHAPE01604,46.39897,11.126641,674
SHAPE01604,46.39839,11.126035,675
SHAPE01604,46.398266,11.125873,676
SHAPE01604,46.39814,11.125693,677
SHAPE01604,46.3978,11.125162,678
SHAPE01604,46.397293,11.124345,679
SHAPE01604,46.39726,11.124292,680
SHAPE01604,46.396847,11.123638,681
SHAPE01604,46.396366,11.122914,682
SHAPE01604,46.39592,11.122223,683
SHAPE01604,46.39588,11.12216,684
SHAPE01604,46.395695,11.121855,685
SHAPE01604,46.395657,11.121798,686
SHAPE01604,46.395607,11.121712,687
SHAPE01604,46.39553,11.121589,688
SHAPE01604,46.39542,11.121412,689
SHAPE01604,46.39536,11.121321,690
SHAPE01604,46.395275,11.12119,691
SHAPE01604,46.395096,11.120983,692
SHAPE01604,46.39502,11.120906,693
SHAPE01604,46.394802,11.120683,694
SHAPE01604,46.394768,11.120645,695
SHAPE01604,46.394707,11.12058,696
SHAPE01604,46.394707,11.12058,697
SHAPE01604,46.39457,11.120429,698
SHAPE01604,46.394485,11.120335,699
SHAPE01604,46.394394,11.120202,700
SHAPE01604,46.39434,11.120128,701
SHAPE01604,46.394295,11.12008,702
SHAPE01604,46.39422,11.120012,703
SHAPE01604,46.394035,11.119932,704
SHAPE01604,46.39392,11.119885,705
SHAPE01604,46.393784,11.119845,706
SHAPE01604,46.393677,11.11985,707
SHAPE01604,46.39366,11.119852,708
SHAPE01604,46.393635,11.119855,709
SHAPE01604,46.393604,11.119857,710
SHAPE01604,46.393566,11.119849,711
SHAPE01604,46.393524,11.119821,712
SHAPE01604,46.393482,11.119781,713
SHAPE01604,46.393433,11.119724,714
SHAPE01604,46.39337,11.119625,715
SHAPE01604,46.393257,11.119424,716
SHAPE01604,46.39317,11.119226,717
SHAPE01604,46.39314,11.119164,718
SHAPE01604,46.39307,11.119022,719
SHAPE01604,46.393055,11.118984,720
SHAPE01604,46.392937,11.118764,721
SHAPE01604,46.392796,11.118563,722
SHAPE01604,46.392673,11.118389,723
SHAPE01604,46.39261,11.118298,724
SHAPE01604,46.392494,11.118093,725
SHAPE01604,46.392475,11.118061,726
SHAPE01604,46.39243,11.117964,727
SHAPE01604,46.39229,11.117864,728
SHAPE01604,46.392178,11.117782,729
SHAPE01604,46.39185,11.117573,730
SHAPE01604,46.39166,11.117469,731
SHAPE01604,46.39166,11.117469,732
SHAPE01604,46.391476,11.117369,733
SHAPE01604,46.391205,11.117154,734
SHAPE01604,46.391174,11.117131,735
SHAPE01604,46.39102,11.117041,736
SHAPE01604,46.390865,11.116979,737
SHAPE01604,46.390137,11.116894,738
SHAPE01604,46.389812,11.116858,739
SHAPE01604,46.38871,11.116513,740
SHAPE01604,46.388523,11.116374,741
SHAPE01604,46.388344,11.116192,742
SHAPE01604,46.388214,11.116,743
SHAPE01604,46.38778,11.115031,744
SHAPE01604,46.387577,11.114761,745
SHAPE01604,46.386814,11.113728,746
SHAPE01604,46.385674,11.112079,747
SHAPE01604,46.38552,11.111858,748
SHAPE01604,46.384842,11.110874,749
SHAPE01604,46.384396,11.11015,750
SHAPE01604,46.38412,11.109646,751
SHAPE01604,46.383392,11.108823,752
SHAPE01604,46.383076,11.108419,753
SHAPE01604,46.382957,11.108269,754
SHAPE01604,46.382816,11.108126,755
SHAPE01604,46.382545,11.107809,756
SHAPE01604,46.38234,11.107659,757
SHAPE01604,46.38216,11.107564,758
SHAPE01604,46.38185,11.107435,759
SHAPE01604,46.381325,11.107326,760
SHAPE01604,46.38114,11.107288,761
SHAPE01604,46.38114,11.107288,762
SHAPE01604,46.38109,11.107277,763
SHAPE01604,46.380955,11.107246,764
SHAPE01604,46.380894,11.107233,765
SHAPE01604,46.380745,11.107169,766
SHAPE01604,46.38059,11.107055,767
SHAPE01604,46.380554,11.107025,768
SHAPE01604,46.380417,11.106913,769
SHAPE01604,46.38024,11.106771,770
SHAPE01604,46.38005,11.106604,771
SHAPE01604,46.37985,11.106476,772
SHAPE01604,46.379707,11.106399,773
SHAPE01604,46.379486,11.106324,774
SHAPE01604,46.37933,11.106226,775
SHAPE01604,46.37914,11.106115,776
SHAPE01604,46.379032,11.106096,777
SHAPE01604,46.378883,11.106104,778
SHAPE01604,46.378822,11.106101,779
SHAPE01604,46.378643,11.106092,780
SHAPE01604,46.37827,11.106055,781
SHAPE01604,46.3782,11.106041,782
SHAPE01604,46.378044,11.105989,783
SHAPE01604,46.377518,11.105817,784
SHAPE01604,46.377518,11.105817,785
SHAPE01604,46.377502,11.105811,786
SHAPE01604,46.37745,11.105799,787
SHAPE01604,46.37728,11.105761,788
SHAPE01604,46.377106,11.105705,789
SHAPE01604,46.37704,11.105681,790
SHAPE01604,46.377037,11.105659,791
SHAPE01604,46.37704,11.105553,792
SHAPE01604,46.377075,11.105391,793
SHAPE01604,46.37712,11.105262,794
SHAPE01604,46.377186,11.105008,795
SHAPE01604,46.37721,11.104845,796
SHAPE01604,46.377197,11.104513,797
SHAPE01604,46.377117,11.103791,798
SHAPE01604,46.377087,11.103509,799
SHAPE01604,46.377056,11.103287,800
SHAPE01604,46.377056,11.103098,801
SHAPE01604,46.37709,11.102923,802
SHAPE01604,46.37717,11.102757,803
SHAPE01604,46.37731,11.102566,804
SHAPE01604,46.377502,11.102364,805
SHAPE01604,46.377735,11.102077,806
SHAPE01604,46.377895,11.101853,807
SHAPE01604,46.378002,11.101622,808
SHAPE01604,46.37809,11.101359,809
SHAPE01604,46.378128,11.101224,810
SHAPE01604,46.37816,11.10111,811
SHAPE01604,46.37827,11.100872,812
SHAPE01604,46.378418,11.100559,813
SHAPE01604,46.378487,11.100418,814
SHAPE01604,46.378567,11.100152,815
SHAPE01604,46.378597,11.10001,816
SHAPE01604,46.378635,11.099611,817
SHAPE01604,46.378685,11.099319,818
SHAPE01604,46.378723,11.099196,819
SHAPE01604,46.37877,11.099123,820
SHAPE01604,46.378826,11.099077,821
SHAPE01604,46.378925,11.099049,822
SHAPE01604,46.379093,11.099026,823
SHAPE01604,46.37937,11.098989,824
SHAPE01604,46.37986,11.098956,825
SHAPE01604,46.380474,11.098886,826
SHAPE01604,46.380856,11.098848,827
SHAPE01604,46.380985,11.098804,828
SHAPE01604,46.38102,11.098738,829
SHAPE01604,46.381016,11.098664,830
SHAPE01604,46.380966,11.09862,831
SHAPE01604,46.38086,11.098566,832
SHAPE01604,46.38056,11.098497,833
SHAPE01604,46.380444,11.09841,834
SHAPE01604,46.380356,11.098283,835
SHAPE01604,46.379856,11.09783,836
SHAPE01604,46.37901,11.097235,837
SHAPE01604,46.378628,11.097059,838
SHAPE01604,46.37827,11.096972,839
SHAPE01604,46.377964,11.096872,840
SHAPE01604,46.377808,11.096828,841
SHAPE01604,46.377697,11.096782,842
SHAPE01604,46.37765,11.096741,843
SHAPE01604,46.377625,11.096688,844
SHAPE01604,46.37762,11.096641,845
SHAPE01604,46.37764,11.096595,846
SHAPE01604,46.377678,11.096572,847
SHAPE01604,46.377758,11.096563,848
SHAPE01604,46.377926,11.096561,849
SHAPE01604,46.37806,11.096539,850
SHAPE01604,46.37828,11.096448,851
SHAPE01604,46.378544,11.096377,852
SHAPE01604,46.37876,11.096349,853
SHAPE01604,46.379066,11.096346,854
SHAPE01604,46.379295,11.096405,855
SHAPE01604,46.379498,11.096387,856
SHAPE01604,46.379627,11.096326,857
SHAPE01604,46.379704,11.096244,858
SHAPE01604,46.379753,11.096187,859
SHAPE01604,46.379845,11.096087,860
SHAPE01604,46.38013,11.09573,861
SHAPE01604,46.380203,11.095639,862
SHAPE01604,46.380547,11.095336,863
SHAPE01604,46.38066,11.095252,864
SHAPE01604,46.38078,11.095039,865
SHAPE01604,46.380856,11.094811,866
SHAPE01604,46.38092,11.094435,867
SHAPE01604,46.38096,11.094423,868
SHAPE01604,46.380985,11.094383,869
SHAPE01604,46.380997,11.094338,870
SHAPE01604,46.38099,11.094289,871
SHAPE01604,46.380962,11.094247,872
SHAPE01604,46.38093,11.094231,873
SHAPE01604,46.380886,11.094245,874
SHAPE01604,46.380863,11.094283,875
SHAPE01604,46.380856,11.094347,876
SHAPE01604,46.380882,11.094414,877
SHAPE01604,46.380898,11.094421,878
SHAPE01604,46.380898,11.094421,879
SHAPE01604,46.38092,11.094435,880
SHAPE01604,46.38096,11.094423,881
SHAPE01604,46.380985,11.094383,882
SHAPE01604,46.380997,11.094338,883
SHAPE01604,46.381218,11.094398,884
SHAPE01604,46.381405,11.09446,885
SHAPE01604,46.381706,11.094595,886
SHAPE01604,46.381863,11.094583,887
SHAPE01604,46.38211,11.094523,888
SHAPE01604,46.38239,11.094482,889
SHAPE01604,46.382523,11.09447,890
SHAPE01604,46.382767,11.094449,891
SHAPE01604,46.382915,11.094492,892
SHAPE01604,46.383297,11.09464,893
SHAPE01604,46.383644,11.094792,894
SHAPE01604,46.38382,11.094897,895
SHAPE01604,46.383972,11.095016,896
SHAPE01604,46.3842,11.095247,897
SHAPE01604,46.38451,11.095528,898
SHAPE01604,46.384583,11.095526,899
SHAPE01604,46.38466,11.095476,900
SHAPE01604,46.384567,11.095005,901
SHAPE01604,46.384537,11.094848,902
SHAPE01604,46.384537,11.094848,903
SHAPE01604,46.384457,11.09441,904
SHAPE01604,46.384426,11.094115,905
SHAPE01604,46.38441,11.093827,906
SHAPE01604,46.3844,11.093454,907
SHAPE01604,46.384377,11.09332,908
SHAPE01604,46.38432,11.093181,909
SHAPE01604,46.384247,11.093082,910
SHAPE01604,46.384056,11.092933,911
SHAPE01604,46.38389,11.092809,912
SHAPE01604,46.383705,11.092688,913
SHAPE01604,46.383533,11.092578,914
SHAPE01604,46.38335,11.092505,915
SHAPE01604,46.383064,11.092429,916
SHAPE01604,46.382877,11.092364,917
SHAPE01604,46.38261,11.092213,918
SHAPE01604,46.382427,11.092111,919
SHAPE01604,46.382248,11.091991,920
SHAPE01604,46.38213,11.0919,921
SHAPE01604,46.381996,11.091785,922
SHAPE01604,46.381824,11.091588,923
SHAPE01604,46.38164,11.091381,924
SHAPE01604,46.381493,11.091168,925
SHAPE01604,46.38136,11.0909,926
SHAPE01604,46.38122,11.090606,927
SHAPE01604,46.3811,11.090375,928
SHAPE01604,46.38097,11.09021,929
SHAPE01604,46.380833,11.090075,930
SHAPE01604,46.38058,11.089893,931
SHAPE01604,46.380287,11.089696,932
SHAPE01604,46.38023,11.089664,933
SHAPE01604,46.38004,11.089536,934
SHAPE01604,46.379814,11.089418,935
SHAPE01604,46.37962,11.089348,936
SHAPE01604,46.379147,11.089178,937
SHAPE01604,46.379025,11.08915,938
SHAPE01604,46.378906,11.089092,939
SHAPE01604,46.378323,11.088799,940
SHAPE01604,46.378323,11.088799,941
SHAPE01604,46.377438,11.088357,942
SHAPE01604,46.377407,11.088345,943
SHAPE01604,46.37736,11.088328,944
SHAPE01604,46.377335,11.088316,945
SHAPE01604,46.377193,11.088289,946
SHAPE01604,46.376938,11.088297,947
SHAPE01604,46.376514,11.088326,948
SHAPE01604,46.37638,11.088297,949
SHAPE01604,46.376278,11.088214,950
SHAPE01604,46.376232,11.088127,951
SHAPE01604,46.3762,11.088007,952
SHAPE01604,46.3762,11.087853,953
SHAPE01604,46.37624,11.087692,954
SHAPE01604,46.37645,11.087103,955
SHAPE01604,46.37647,11.086977,956
SHAPE01604,46.376457,11.086844,957
SHAPE01604,46.376423,11.086723,958
SHAPE01604,46.376366,11.086635,959
SHAPE01604,46.376278,11.086591,960
SHAPE01604,46.376175,11.086598,961
SHAPE01604,46.376064,11.086641,962
SHAPE01604,46.37593,11.086748,963
SHAPE01604,46.375584,11.087056,964
SHAPE01604,46.375473,11.087147,965
SHAPE01604,46.375378,11.08718,966
SHAPE01604,46.37528,11.087175,967
SHAPE01604,46.37511,11.08712,968
SHAPE01604,46.374985,11.087104,969
SHAPE01604,46.37485,11.087127,970
SHAPE01604,46.374763,11.087161,971
SHAPE01604,46.374672,11.087226,972
SHAPE01604,46.3746,11.087335,973
SHAPE01604,46.374466,11.087679,974
SHAPE01604,46.37441,11.08779,975
SHAPE01604,46.374336,11.087856,976
SHAPE01604,46.374245,11.087874,977
SHAPE01604,46.374096,11.087815,978
SHAPE01604,46.373848,11.087605,979
SHAPE01604,46.373787,11.087563,980
SHAPE01604,46.373684,11.08749,981
SHAPE01604,46.373528,11.087336,982
SHAPE01604,46.373466,11.087216,983
SHAPE01604,46.373425,11.0871,984
SHAPE01604,46.373413,11.086981,985
SHAPE01604,46.373405,11.086862,986
SHAPE01604,46.373413,11.086689,987
SHAPE01604,46.37343,11.086514,988
SHAPE01604,46.373425,11.086387,989
SHAPE01604,46.3734,11.08628,990
SHAPE01604,46.373363,11.086195,991
SHAPE01604,46.373302,11.086109,992
SHAPE01604,46.37294,11.085773,993
SHAPE01604,46.37286,11.085683,994
SHAPE01604,46.372795,11.085576,995
SHAPE01604,46.372555,11.085046,996
SHAPE01604,46.372494,11.084952,997
SHAPE01604,46.372437,11.084908,998
SHAPE01604,46.372337,11.084884,999
SHAPE01604,46.37221,11.084905,1000
SHAPE01604,46.37211,11.084952,1001
SHAPE01604,46.372036,11.08502,1002
SHAPE01604,46.371983,11.085108,1003
SHAPE01604,46.371933,11.085255,1004
SHAPE01604,46.371925,11.085429,1005
SHAPE01604,46.371925,11.085594,1006
SHAPE01604,46.37191,11.085741,1007
SHAPE01604,46.37187,11.08585,1008
SHAPE01604,46.371803,11.085948,1009
SHAPE01604,46.371338,11.086574,1010
SHAPE01604,46.37124,11.086696,1011
SHAPE01604,46.371204,11.086731,1012
SHAPE01604,46.37114,11.08676,1013
SHAPE01604,46.371086,11.086752,1014
SHAPE01604,46.371044,11.086725,1015
SHAPE01604,46.370987,11.086626,1016
SHAPE01604,46.370937,11.086492,1017
SHAPE01604,46.370796,11.085632,1018
SHAPE01604,46.37077,11.085568,1019
SHAPE01604,46.370735,11.085524,1020
SHAPE01604,46.37068,11.085515,1021
SHAPE01604,46.370636,11.085535,1022
SHAPE01604,46.370598,11.085585,1023
SHAPE01604,46.370567,11.085683,1024
SHAPE01604,46.37053,11.085861,1025
SHAPE01604,46.370483,11.086018,1026
SHAPE01604,46.37028,11.086475,1027
SHAPE01604,46.370235,11.086549,1028
SHAPE01604,46.370197,11.086596,1029
SHAPE01604,46.370144,11.086625,1030
SHAPE01604,46.370102,11.086608,1031
SHAPE01604,46.370075,11.086556,1032
SHAPE01604,46.37006,11.086496,1033
SHAPE01604,46.370068,11.086412,1034
SHAPE01604,46.370102,11.086315,1035
SHAPE01604,46.370277,11.085985,1036
SHAPE01604,46.37032,11.085837,1037
SHAPE01604,46.370342,11.085708,1038
SHAPE01604,46.370354,11.085532,1039
SHAPE01604,46.37038,11.08534,1040
SHAPE01604,46.37044,11.085185,1041
SHAPE01604,46.3705,11.085115,1042
SHAPE01604,46.37059,11.085085,1043
SHAPE01604,46.37101,11.085133,1044
SHAPE01604,46.371082,11.085125,1045
SHAPE01604,46.371174,11.085085,1046
SHAPE01604,46.371258,11.084979,1047
SHAPE01604,46.371315,11.084827,1048
SHAPE01604,46.37134,11.084653,1049
SHAPE01604,46.371384,11.084133,1050
SHAPE01604,46.371384,11.083938,1051
SHAPE01604,46.371353,11.083745,1052
SHAPE01604,46.37129,11.083548,1053
SHAPE01604,46.371197,11.083393,1054
SHAPE01604,46.37111,11.083278,1055
SHAPE01604,46.370747,11.082801,1056
SHAPE01604,46.370663,11.082687,1057
SHAPE01604,46.370594,11.082559,1058
SHAPE01604,46.37058,11.082506,1059
SHAPE01604,46.37054,11.082384,1060
SHAPE01604,46.370502,11.082187,1061
SHAPE01604,46.370434,11.081757,1062
SHAPE01604,46.370422,11.081697,1063
SHAPE01604,46.370407,11.081621,1064
SHAPE01604,46.370358,11.081473,1065
SHAPE01604,46.370274,11.081314,1066
SHAPE01604,46.370094,11.080993,1067
SHAPE01604,46.36988,11.080596,1068
SHAPE01604,46.369682,11.080258,1069
SHAPE01604,46.369663,11.080223,1070
SHAPE01604,46.369663,11.080223,1071
SHAPE01604,46.369305,11.079566,1072
SHAPE01604,46.36907,11.07914,1073
SHAPE01604,46.368893,11.078836,1074
SHAPE01604,46.368828,11.078719,1075
SHAPE01604,46.368645,11.078449,1076
SHAPE01604,46.368645,11.078449,1077
SHAPE01604,46.368248,11.077858,1078
SHAPE01604,46.367973,11.077401,1079
SHAPE01604,46.3677,11.07696,1080
SHAPE01604,46.367573,11.07677,1081
SHAPE01604,46.36739,11.076476,1082
SHAPE01604,46.3672,11.076173,1083
SHAPE01604,46.36713,11.076066,1084
SHAPE01604,46.366722,11.075355,1085
SHAPE01604,46.36667,11.075273,1086
SHAPE01604,46.3666,11.075171,1087
SHAPE01604,46.366467,11.075005,1088
SHAPE01604,46.36631,11.074851,1089
SHAPE01604,46.366116,11.074647,1090
SHAPE01604,46.366043,11.074568,1091
SHAPE01604,46.365993,11.074515,1092
SHAPE01604,46.365803,11.07432,1093
SHAPE01604,46.365723,11.074227,1094
SHAPE01604,46.365723,11.074227,1095
SHAPE01604,46.365566,11.074041,1096
SHAPE01604,46.365353,11.073699,1097
SHAPE01604,46.365334,11.073668,1098
SHAPE01604,46.365246,11.073519,1099
SHAPE01604,46.36508,11.073712,1100
SHAPE01604,46.36492,11.074016,1101
SHAPE01604,46.364883,11.074151,1102
SHAPE01604,46.36475,11.074675,1103
SHAPE01604,46.36469,11.07481,1104
SHAPE01604,46.36472,11.075097,1105
SHAPE01604,46.36478,11.075748,1106
SHAPE01604,46.36479,11.076049,1107
SHAPE01604,46.36477,11.076259,1108
SHAPE01604,46.364727,11.076482,1109
SHAPE01604,46.364647,11.076796,1110
SHAPE01604,46.364574,11.076966,1111
SHAPE01604,46.364483,11.077046,1112
SHAPE01604,46.364388,11.077109,1113
SHAPE01604,46.364296,11.077151,1114
SHAPE01604,46.3642,11.077171,1115
SHAPE01604,46.363934,11.077169,1116
SHAPE01604,46.363873,11.077163,1117
SHAPE01604,46.36381,11.077138,1118
SHAPE01604,46.36371,11.077046,1119
SHAPE01604,46.363167,11.076012,1120
SHAPE01604,46.362812,11.075405,1121
SHAPE01604,46.36272,11.075287,1122
SHAPE01604,46.36261,11.0752,1123
SHAPE01604,46.362484,11.075139,1124
SHAPE01604,46.362343,11.07509,1125
SHAPE01604,46.362186,11.075042,1126
SHAPE01604,46.362083,11.074986,1127
SHAPE01604,46.361942,11.07489,1128
SHAPE01604,46.361446,11.074383,1129
SHAPE01604,46.361347,11.074299,1130
SHAPE01604,46.361225,11.07424,1131
SHAPE01604,46.360535,11.074051,1132
SHAPE01604,46.36042,11.074021,1133
SHAPE01604,46.360332,11.074,1134
SHAPE01604,46.360146,11.073941,1135
SHAPE01604,46.360012,11.073883,1136
SHAPE01604,46.35988,11.07376,1137
SHAPE01604,46.359783,11.07367,1138
SHAPE01604,46.359688,11.073556,1139
SHAPE01604,46.359615,11.073435,1140
SHAPE01604,46.359535,11.073272,1141
SHAPE01604,46.35948,11.07311,1142
SHAPE01604,46.359444,11.072948,1143
SHAPE01604,46.35943,11.072816,1144
SHAPE01604,46.359436,11.072684,1145
SHAPE01604,46.359455,11.072536,1146
SHAPE01604,46.35948,11.072427,1147
SHAPE01604,46.3595,11.072261,1148
SHAPE01604,46.35951,11.072032,1149
SHAPE01604,46.3595,11.071808,1150
SHAPE01604,46.35948,11.071644,1151
SHAPE01604,46.359447,11.071507,1152
SHAPE01604,46.3594,11.071403,1153
SHAPE01604,46.35933,11.071334,1154
SHAPE01604,46.359234,11.071278,1155
SHAPE01604,46.358963,11.071045,1156
SHAPE01604,46.35864,11.070745,1157
SHAPE01604,46.358448,11.070573,1158
SHAPE01604,46.358276,11.0704,1159
SHAPE01604,46.35807,11.070117,1160
SHAPE01604,46.357925,11.069962,1161
SHAPE01604,46.357727,11.069785,1162
SHAPE01604,46.35702,11.069031,1163
SHAPE01604,46.356903,11.068933,1164
SHAPE01604,46.356754,11.068856,1165
SHAPE01604,46.35654,11.068779,1166
SHAPE01604,46.356117,11.06868,1167
SHAPE01604,46.35603,11.068664,1168
SHAPE01604,46.355587,11.068584,1169
SHAPE01604,46.35517,11.068522,1170
SHAPE01604,46.354336,11.068452,1171
SHAPE01604,46.354168,11.068417,1172
SHAPE01604,46.353973,11.068345,1173
SHAPE01604,46.353783,11.06825,1174
SHAPE01604,46.35324,11.06789,1175
SHAPE01604,46.352802,11.067585,1176
SHAPE01604,46.352432,11.067275,1177
SHAPE01604,46.352234,11.067106,1178
SHAPE01604,46.350964,11.066031,1179
SHAPE01604,46.350826,11.065929,1180
SHAPE01604,46.350685,11.065863,1181
SHAPE01604,46.350468,11.065775,1182
SHAPE01604,46.35043,11.065758,1183
SHAPE01604,46.350136,11.06566,1184
SHAPE01604,46.349552,11.065467,1185
SHAPE01604,46.34949,11.065447,1186
SHAPE01604,46.349182,11.065343,1187
SHAPE01604,46.34888,11.065301,1188
SHAPE01604,46.34858,11.065301,1189
SHAPE01604,46.34839,11.065259,1190
SHAPE01604,46.348244,11.065175,1191
SHAPE01604,46.348095,11.065067,1192
SHAPE01604,46.347656,11.064714,1193
SHAPE01604,46.34751,11.064596,1194
SHAPE01604,46.347214,11.064373,1195
SHAPE01604,46.34716,11.064343,1196
SHAPE01604,46.3471,11.06432,1197
SHAPE01604,46.346996,11.064292,1198
SHAPE01604,46.346134,11.064178,1199
SHAPE01604,46.34595,11.064157,1200
SHAPE01604,46.3459,11.06416,1201
SHAPE01604,46.345802,11.064167,1202
SHAPE01604,46.34561,11.064215,1203
SHAPE01604,46.34498,11.064414,1204
SHAPE01604,46.344856,11.064431,1205
SHAPE01604,46.344738,11.064427,1206
SHAPE01604,46.34454,11.06436,1207
SHAPE01604,46.34431,11.064206,1208
SHAPE01604,46.344074,11.063982,1209
SHAPE01604,46.34391,11.063782,1210
SHAPE01604,46.343792,11.063675,1211
SHAPE01604,46.343487,11.063506,1212
SHAPE01604,46.342987,11.063246,1213
SHAPE01604,46.342655,11.063066,1214
SHAPE01604,46.342194,11.062803,1215
SHAPE01604,46.342014,11.062708,1216
SHAPE01604,46.341827,11.062639,1217
SHAPE01604,46.34169,11.062606,1218
SHAPE01604,46.34155,11.062589,1219
SHAPE01604,46.34138,11.062598,1220
SHAPE01604,46.341194,11.062622,1221
SHAPE01604,46.34101,11.06266,1222
SHAPE01604,46.34084,11.062707,1223
SHAPE01604,46.34076,11.062733,1224
SHAPE01604,46.34051,11.062814,1225
SHAPE01604,46.34023,11.062898,1226
SHAPE01604,46.340096,11.062926,1227
SHAPE01604,46.33986,11.062926,1228
SHAPE01604,46.33969,11.06292,1229
SHAPE01604,46.3396,11.062917,1230
SHAPE01604,46.33926,11.062895,1231
SHAPE01604,46.339153,11.062907,1232
SHAPE01604,46.339058,11.062953,1233
SHAPE01604,46.338974,11.063021,1234
SHAPE01604,46.338917,11.063101,1235
SHAPE01604,46.33887,11.063224,1236
SHAPE01604,46.338844,11.063417,1237
SHAPE01604,46.338844,11.063617,1238
SHAPE01604,46.33884,11.063785,1239
SHAPE01604,46.33883,11.063924,1240
SHAPE01604,46.33879,11.064075,1241
SHAPE01604,46.33873,11.064169,1242
SHAPE01604,46.33869,11.064208,1243
SHAPE01604,46.338596,11.064249,1244
SHAPE01604,46.338505,11.064221,1245
SHAPE01604,46.33843,11.064166,1246
SHAPE01604,46.33837,11.064108,1247
SHAPE01604,46.338173,11.06387,1248
SHAPE01604,46.338017,11.063597,1249
SHAPE01604,46.33798,11.063494,1250
SHAPE01604,46.33797,11.063459,1251
SHAPE01604,46.337967,11.063427,1252
SHAPE01604,46.33777,11.063148,1253
SHAPE01604,46.33765,11.062986,1254
SHAPE01604,46.337666,11.062907,1255
SHAPE01604,46.337666,11.062907,1256
SHAPE01604,46.33765,11.062986,1257
SHAPE01604,46.33777,11.063148,1258
SHAPE01604,46.337967,11.063427,1259
SHAPE01604,46.33809,11.063563,1260
SHAPE01604,46.338184,11.063617,1261
SHAPE01604,46.338264,11.063632,1262
SHAPE01604,46.338345,11.063617,1263
SHAPE01604,46.338436,11.063584,1264
SHAPE01604,46.33859,11.063443,1265
SHAPE01604,46.338737,11.063188,1266
SHAPE01604,46.33886,11.062927,1267
SHAPE01604,46.33902,11.06273,1268
SHAPE01604,46.339333,11.062487,1269
SHAPE01604,46.339428,11.062386,1270
SHAPE01604,46.339596,11.06218,1271
SHAPE01604,46.33969,11.062031,1272
SHAPE01604,46.33984,11.061817,1273
SHAPE01604,46.340206,11.061317,1274
SHAPE01604,46.3404,11.061021,1275
SHAPE01604,46.340515,11.060856,1276
SHAPE01604,46.340664,11.060678,1277
SHAPE01604,46.3408,11.060596,1278
SHAPE01604,46.34102,11.060513,1279
SHAPE01604,46.34122,11.060444,1280
SHAPE01604,46.341843,11.06021,1281
SHAPE01604,46.34199,11.060199,1282
SHAPE01604,46.342113,11.060242,1283
SHAPE01604,46.342236,11.060333,1284
SHAPE01604,46.342346,11.060467,1285
SHAPE01604,46.342648,11.060926,1286
SHAPE01604,46.342773,11.061104,1287
SHAPE01604,46.342903,11.061295,1288
SHAPE01604,46.34304,11.061464,1289
SHAPE01604,46.34316,11.061559,1290
SHAPE01604,46.34331,11.061612,1291
SHAPE01604,46.343456,11.061637,1292
SHAPE01604,46.34454,11.061684,1293
SHAPE01604,46.344776,11.061714,1294
SHAPE01604,46.34502,11.061804,1295
SHAPE01604,46.34514,11.061862,1296
SHAPE01604,46.34525,11.061896,1297
SHAPE01604,46.34535,11.061912,1298
SHAPE01604,46.34543,11.061874,1299
SHAPE01604,46.345474,11.061847,1300
SHAPE01604,46.345528,11.061785,1301
SHAPE01604,46.34562,11.061594,1302
SHAPE01604,46.345947,11.060695,1303
SHAPE01604,46.346046,11.060425,1304
SHAPE01604,46.346046,11.060425,1305
SHAPE01604,46.346104,11.060263,1306
SHAPE01604,46.346237,11.059865,1307
SHAPE01604,46.34638,11.059468,1308
SHAPE01604,46.3464,11.059407,1309
SHAPE01604,46.34651,11.058971,1310
SHAPE01604,46.34653,11.058797,1311
SHAPE01604,46.346542,11.058644,1312
SHAPE01604,46.346527,11.05839,1313
SHAPE01604,46.346493,11.05818,1314
SHAPE01604,46.346424,11.057915,1315
SHAPE01604,46.346302,11.057629,1316
SHAPE01604,46.346134,11.057367,1317
SHAPE01604,46.345913,11.057117,1318
SHAPE01604,46.345497,11.056674,1319
SHAPE01604,46.34543,11.056549,1320
SHAPE01604,46.345417,11.056442,1321
SHAPE01604,46.3454,11.056322,1322
SHAPE01604,46.345425,11.05619,1323
SHAPE01604,46.34546,11.056095,1324
SHAPE01604,46.345474,11.056045,1325
SHAPE01604,46.34555,11.055946,1326
SHAPE01604,46.345673,11.055868,1327
SHAPE01604,46.34601,11.055758,1328
SHAPE01604,46.34616,11.05574,1329
SHAPE01604,46.346413,11.055761,1330
SHAPE01604,46.34643,11.055762,1331
SHAPE01604,46.346935,11.055833,1332
SHAPE01604,46.34736,11.055876,1333
SHAPE01604,46.34825,11.056014,1334
SHAPE01604,46.34853,11.056022,1335
SHAPE01604,46.34872,11.055946,1336
SHAPE01604,46.348858,11.055882,1337
SHAPE01604,46.348984,11.055854,1338
SHAPE01604,46.34914,11.055861,1339
SHAPE01604,46.34939,11.055934,1340
SHAPE01604,46.34939,11.055934,1341
SHAPE01604,46.349426,11.055944,1342
SHAPE01604,46.350075,11.056208,1343
SHAPE01604,46.350735,11.056476,1344
SHAPE01604,46.35097,11.056535,1345
SHAPE01604,46.35113,11.056529,1346
SHAPE01604,46.351242,11.056476,1347
SHAPE01604,46.3521,11.055928,1348
SHAPE01604,46.352314,11.055729,1349
SHAPE01604,46.35241,11.05559,1350
SHAPE01604,46.352837,11.05457,1351
SHAPE01604,46.352837,11.054481,1352
SHAPE01604,46.352802,11.054369,1353
SHAPE01604,46.352757,11.054314,1354
SHAPE01604,46.35269,11.054291,1355
SHAPE01604,46.352615,11.054317,1356
SHAPE01604,46.35256,11.054338,1357
SHAPE01604,46.352337,11.054436,1358
SHAPE01604,46.352146,11.05445,1359
SHAPE01604,46.35181,11.054325,1360
SHAPE01604,46.35167,11.054219,1361
SHAPE01604,46.35154,11.054089,1362
SHAPE01604,46.35141,11.053908,1363
SHAPE01604,46.35141,11.053908,1364
SHAPE01604,46.35095,11.053264,1365
SHAPE01604,46.350796,11.052971,1366
SHAPE01604,46.350704,11.052625,1367
SHAPE01604,46.35065,11.052405,1368
SHAPE01604,46.350548,11.052035,1369
SHAPE01604,46.350517,11.051922,1370
SHAPE01604,46.350456,11.051724,1371
SHAPE01604,46.35043,11.05151,1372
SHAPE01604,46.350437,11.051384,1373
SHAPE01604,46.350494,11.051194,1374
SHAPE01604,46.350742,11.050714,1375
SHAPE01604,46.350964,11.0503,1376
SHAPE01604,46.3512,11.049855,1377
SHAPE01604,46.351418,11.04945,1378
SHAPE01604,46.351677,11.048934,1379
SHAPE01604,46.351917,11.048433,1380
SHAPE01604,46.35206,11.048073,1381
SHAPE01604,46.352108,11.047935,1382
SHAPE01604,46.35222,11.047614,1383
SHAPE01604,46.352333,11.047247,1384
SHAPE01604,46.352413,11.046979,1385
SHAPE01604,46.352448,11.046866,1386
SHAPE01604,46.35251,11.046666,1387
SHAPE01604,46.35251,11.046666,1388
SHAPE01604,46.352512,11.046649,1389
SHAPE01604,46.35256,11.046505,1390
SHAPE01604,46.35271,11.046005,1391
SHAPE01604,46.353058,11.044856,1392
SHAPE01604,46.353127,11.044632,1393
SHAPE01604,46.35328,11.044127,1394
SHAPE01604,46.35345,11.043564,1395
SHAPE01604,46.353504,11.043386,1396
SHAPE01604,46.353546,11.043244,1397
SHAPE01604,46.35365,11.042897,1398
SHAPE01604,46.35379,11.042443,1399
SHAPE01604,46.35391,11.042122,1400
SHAPE01604,46.354027,11.041808,1401
SHAPE01604,46.354053,11.04174,1402
SHAPE01604,46.3541,11.041616,1403
SHAPE01604,46.354286,11.041175,1404
SHAPE01604,46.35457,11.040537,1405
SHAPE01604,46.354675,11.040322,1406
SHAPE01604,46.35485,11.040044,1407
SHAPE01604,46.3559,11.038679,1408
SHAPE01604,46.356194,11.038299,1409
SHAPE01604,46.356308,11.038119,1410
SHAPE01604,46.356308,11.038119,1411
SHAPE01604,46.356358,11.038044,1412
SHAPE01604,46.356556,11.037734,1413
SHAPE01604,46.356663,11.037602,1414
SHAPE01604,46.356754,11.03751,1415
SHAPE01604,46.356926,11.03739,1416
SHAPE01604,46.35707,11.037329,1417
SHAPE01604,46.35729,11.037276,1418
SHAPE01604,46.357826,11.037268,1419
SHAPE01604,46.358513,11.037267,1420
SHAPE01604,46.35863,11.037291,1421
SHAPE01604,46.3589,11.037354,1422
SHAPE01604,46.3591,11.037422,1423
SHAPE01604,46.35993,11.037659,1424
SHAPE01604,46.36027,11.03775,1425
SHAPE01604,46.360485,11.037769,1426
SHAPE01604,46.3607,11.037765,1427
SHAPE01604,46.36088,11.037739,1428
SHAPE01604,46.361042,11.037694,1429
SHAPE01604,46.361206,11.037634,1430
SHAPE01604,46.361397,11.037543,1431
SHAPE01604,46.361588,11.037425,1432
SHAPE01604,46.361717,11.037329,1433
SHAPE01604,46.361717,11.037329,1434
SHAPE01604,46.361732,11.037316,1435
SHAPE01604,46.361874,11.037192,1436
SHAPE01604,46.361923,11.037139,1437
SHAPE01604,46.362057,11.036987,1438
SHAPE01604,46.362194,11.036809,1439
SHAPE01604,46.36239,11.036469,1440
SHAPE01604,46.362488,11.036299,1441
SHAPE01604,46.362568,11.036195,1442
SHAPE01604,46.362663,11.036111,1443
SHAPE01604,46.36277,11.036044,1444
SHAPE01604,46.362877,11.036006,1445
SHAPE01604,46.363007,11.035991,1446
SHAPE01604,46.363144,11.035979,1447
SHAPE01604,46.36344,11.035956,1448
SHAPE01604,46.3637,11.035931,1449
SHAPE01604,46.36384,11.035913,1450
SHAPE01604,46.364063,11.03584,1451
SHAPE01604,46.36429,11.035693,1452
SHAPE01604,46.364353,11.035651,1453
SHAPE01604,46.36454,11.035614,1454
SHAPE01604,46.364647,11.035624,1455
SHAPE01604,46.364677,11.035645,1456
SHAPE01604,46.364716,11.035651,1457
SHAPE01604,46.36474,11.035645,1458
SHAPE01604,46.3648,11.035734,1459
SHAPE01604,46.36484,11.03577,1460
SHAPE01604,46.3649,11.03582,1461
SHAPE01604,46.36498,11.035847,1462
SHAPE01604,46.36508,11.035851,1463
SHAPE01604,46.36527,11.035901,1464
SHAPE01604,46.36541,11.035918,1465
SHAPE01604,46.365532,11.035917,1466
SHAPE01604,46.365562,11.035912,1467
SHAPE01604,46.365585,11.035906,1468
SHAPE01604,46.36564,11.035888,1469
SHAPE01604,46.365738,11.035822,1470
SHAPE01604,46.365845,11.035777,1471
SHAPE01604,46.366,11.035742,1472
SHAPE01604,46.36623,11.035697,1473
SHAPE01604,46.366413,11.035667,1474
SHAPE01604,46.36647,11.035663,1475
SHAPE01604,46.36685,11.035629,1476
SHAPE01604,46.36704,11.035555,1477
SHAPE01604,46.367214,11.03547,1478
SHAPE01604,46.36725,11.035454,1479
SHAPE01604,46.367695,11.035247,1480
SHAPE01604,46.367958,11.035124,1481
SHAPE01604,46.368137,11.035048,1482
SHAPE01604,46.368282,11.034975,1483
SHAPE01604,46.368324,11.034947,1484
SHAPE01604,46.368584,11.034747,1485
SHAPE01608,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01608,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01608,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01608,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01608,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01608,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01608,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01608,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01608,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01608,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01608,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01608,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01608,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01608,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01608,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01608,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01608,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01608,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01608,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01608,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01608,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01608,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01608,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01608,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01608,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01608,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01608,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01608,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01608,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01608,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01608,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01608,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01608,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01608,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01608,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01608,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01608,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01608,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01608,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01608,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01608,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01608,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01608,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01608,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01608,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01608,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01608,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01608,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01608,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01608,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01608,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01608,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01608,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01608,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01608,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01608,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01608,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01608,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01608,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01608,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01608,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01608,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01608,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01608,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01608,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01608,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01608,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01608,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01608,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01608,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01608,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01608,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01608,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01608,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01608,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01608,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01608,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01608,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01608,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01608,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01608,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01608,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01608,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01608,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01608,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01608,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01608,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01608,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01608,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01608,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01608,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01608,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01608,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01608,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01608,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01608,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01608,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01608,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01608,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01608,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01608,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01608,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01608,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01608,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01608,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01608,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01608,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01608,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01608,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01608,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01608,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01608,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01608,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01608,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01608,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01608,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01608,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01608,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01608,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01608,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01608,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01608,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01608,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01608,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01608,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01608,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01608,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01608,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01608,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01608,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01608,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01608,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01608,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01608,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01608,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01608,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01608,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01608,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01608,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01608,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01608,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01608,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01608,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01608,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01608,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01608,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01608,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01608,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01608,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01608,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01608,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01608,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01608,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01608,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01608,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01608,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01608,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01608,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01608,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01608,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01608,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01608,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01608,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01608,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01608,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01608,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01608,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01608,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01608,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01608,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01608,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01608,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01608,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01608,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01608,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01608,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01608,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01608,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01608,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01608,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01608,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01608,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01608,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01608,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01608,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01608,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01608,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01608,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01608,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01608,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01608,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01608,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01608,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01608,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01608,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01608,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01608,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01608,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01608,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01608,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01608,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01608,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01608,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01608,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01608,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01608,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01608,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01608,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01608,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01608,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01608,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01608,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01608,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01608,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01608,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01608,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01608,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01608,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01608,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01608,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01608,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01608,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01608,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01608,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01608,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01608,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01608,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01608,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01608,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01608,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01608,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01608,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01608,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01608,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01608,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01608,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01608,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01608,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01608,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01608,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01608,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01608,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01608,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01608,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01608,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01608,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01608,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01608,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01608,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01608,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01608,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01608,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01608,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01608,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01608,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01608,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01608,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01608,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01608,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01608,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01608,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01608,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01608,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01608,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01608,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01608,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01608,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01608,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01608,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01608,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01608,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01608,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01608,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01608,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE01608,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01608,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE01608,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE01608,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE01608,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE01608,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE01608,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE01608,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE01608,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE01608,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE01608,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE01608,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE01608,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE01608,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE01608,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE01608,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE01608,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE01608,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE01608,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE01608,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE01608,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE01608,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE01608,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE01608,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE01608,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE01608,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE01608,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE01608,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE01608,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE01608,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE01608,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE01608,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE01608,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE01608,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE01608,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE01608,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE01608,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE01608,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE01608,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE01608,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE01608,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE01608,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE01608,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE01608,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE01608,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE01608,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE01608,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE01608,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE01608,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE01608,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE01608,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE01608,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE01608,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE01608,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE01608,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE01608,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE01608,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE01608,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE01608,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE01608,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE01608,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE01608,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE01608,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE01608,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE01608,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE01608,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE01608,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE01608,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE01608,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE01608,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE01608,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE01608,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE01608,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE01608,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE01608,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE01608,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE01608,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE01608,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE01608,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE01608,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE01608,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE01608,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE01608,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE01608,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE01608,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE01608,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE01608,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE01608,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE01608,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE01608,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE01608,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE01608,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE01608,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE01608,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE01608,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE01608,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE01608,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE01608,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE01608,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE01608,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE01608,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE01608,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE01608,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE01608,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE01608,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE01608,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE01608,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE01608,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE01608,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE01608,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE01608,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE01608,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE01608,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE01608,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE01608,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE01608,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE01608,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE01608,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE01608,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE01608,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE01608,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE01608,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE01608,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE01608,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE01608,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE01608,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE01608,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE01608,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE01608,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE01608,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE01608,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE01608,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE01608,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE01608,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE01608,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE01608,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE01608,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE01608,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE01608,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE01608,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE01608,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE01608,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE01608,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE01608,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE01608,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE01608,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE01608,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE01608,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE01608,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE01608,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE01608,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE01608,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE01608,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE01608,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE01608,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE01608,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE01608,46.100243,11.038033,431
SHAPE01608,46.100277,11.037557,432
SHAPE01608,46.100338,11.037204,433
SHAPE01608,46.100372,11.037012,434
SHAPE01608,46.10038,11.036854,435
SHAPE01608,46.10037,11.036705,436
SHAPE01608,46.100292,11.036488,437
SHAPE01608,46.1002,11.036303,438
SHAPE01608,46.100136,11.036118,439
SHAPE01608,46.100075,11.035874,440
SHAPE01608,46.099987,11.035631,441
SHAPE01608,46.0999,11.035436,442
SHAPE01608,46.099876,11.035375,443
SHAPE01608,46.09983,11.035266,444
SHAPE01608,46.099827,11.035088,445
SHAPE01608,46.09986,11.034873,446
SHAPE01608,46.09987,11.034729,447
SHAPE01608,46.09984,11.034539,448
SHAPE01608,46.099773,11.034336,449
SHAPE01608,46.099674,11.034069,450
SHAPE01608,46.09956,11.033757,451
SHAPE01608,46.099472,11.033401,452
SHAPE01608,46.099426,11.03297,453
SHAPE01608,46.09942,11.032619,454
SHAPE01608,46.09942,11.032598,455
SHAPE01608,46.09942,11.032598,456
SHAPE01608,46.09942,11.032564,457
SHAPE01608,46.099426,11.032269,458
SHAPE01608,46.099438,11.032089,459
SHAPE01608,46.09945,11.031839,460
SHAPE01608,46.09949,11.031042,461
SHAPE01608,46.099518,11.030663,462
SHAPE01608,46.099506,11.030374,463
SHAPE01608,46.099476,11.030131,464
SHAPE01608,46.099297,11.029082,465
SHAPE01608,46.099236,11.02886,466
SHAPE01608,46.09913,11.028522,467
SHAPE01608,46.099106,11.028402,468
SHAPE01608,46.099106,11.028234,469
SHAPE01608,46.099117,11.028055,470
SHAPE01608,46.099144,11.027795,471
SHAPE01608,46.099167,11.027414,472
SHAPE01608,46.099174,11.027222,473
SHAPE01608,46.099163,11.02705,474
SHAPE01608,46.099133,11.026881,475
SHAPE01608,46.09909,11.026701,476
SHAPE01608,46.099014,11.026352,477
SHAPE01608,46.098904,11.025906,478
SHAPE01608,46.09885,11.025673,479
SHAPE01608,46.09882,11.025363,480
SHAPE01608,46.098755,11.024592,481
SHAPE01608,46.098705,11.024103,482
SHAPE01608,46.098682,11.02387,483
SHAPE01608,46.098667,11.023692,484
SHAPE01608,46.098644,11.02352,485
SHAPE01608,46.098537,11.023127,486
SHAPE01608,46.098415,11.022734,487
SHAPE01608,46.098396,11.022708,488
SHAPE01608,46.098396,11.022708,489
SHAPE01608,46.098362,11.022655,490
SHAPE01608,46.09835,11.022641,491
SHAPE01608,46.09767,11.021635,492
SHAPE01608,46.097584,11.021532,493
SHAPE01608,46.0975,11.021438,494
SHAPE01608,46.09742,11.021324,495
SHAPE01608,46.09741,11.021305,496
SHAPE01608,46.09706,11.020754,497
SHAPE01608,46.09696,11.020601,498
SHAPE01608,46.096916,11.020546,499
SHAPE01608,46.09684,11.020468,500
SHAPE01608,46.096497,11.020221,501
SHAPE01608,46.096478,11.020205,502
SHAPE01608,46.096264,11.020111,503
SHAPE01608,46.096035,11.019996,504
SHAPE01608,46.0958,11.019863,505
SHAPE01608,46.09567,11.019776,506
SHAPE01608,46.09558,11.01971,507
SHAPE01608,46.095547,11.019686,508
SHAPE01608,46.095436,11.019572,509
SHAPE01608,46.095383,11.019464,510
SHAPE01608,46.095333,11.019309,511
SHAPE01608,46.095303,11.019108,512
SHAPE01608,46.095276,11.018977,513
SHAPE01608,46.095238,11.018852,514
SHAPE01608,46.09519,11.018753,515
SHAPE01608,46.095135,11.01867,516
SHAPE01608,46.095047,11.018588,517
SHAPE01608,46.094925,11.018517,518
SHAPE01608,46.094242,11.018173,519
SHAPE01608,46.093777,11.017835,520
SHAPE01608,46.0937,11.017755,521
SHAPE01608,46.09362,11.017631,522
SHAPE01608,46.09353,11.017431,523
SHAPE01608,46.09344,11.017268,524
SHAPE01608,46.09337,11.017171,525
SHAPE01608,46.09324,11.01707,526
SHAPE01608,46.093098,11.016985,527
SHAPE01608,46.093147,11.0169,528
SHAPE01608,46.09322,11.016865,529
SHAPE01608,46.09329,11.016875,530
SHAPE01608,46.09339,11.0169,531
SHAPE01608,46.09355,11.016934,532
SHAPE01608,46.09355,11.016934,533
SHAPE01608,46.09372,11.016972,534
SHAPE01608,46.093918,11.017032,535
SHAPE01608,46.094074,11.017129,536
SHAPE01608,46.09435,11.017301,537
SHAPE01608,46.09462,11.017414,538
SHAPE01608,46.09477,11.017465,539
SHAPE01608,46.09498,11.017508,540
SHAPE01608,46.09525,11.017573,541
SHAPE01608,46.09542,11.017598,542
SHAPE01608,46.095642,11.017597,543
SHAPE01608,46.095882,11.017584,544
SHAPE01608,46.09606,11.017632,545
SHAPE01608,46.096107,11.017661,546
SHAPE01608,46.096497,11.017903,547
SHAPE01608,46.096615,11.017999,548
SHAPE01608,46.09667,11.01804,549
SHAPE01608,46.09667,11.01804,550
SHAPE01608,46.096844,11.018179,551
SHAPE01608,46.097008,11.018352,552
SHAPE01608,46.097313,11.018569,553
SHAPE01608,46.097466,11.018686,554
SHAPE01608,46.09757,11.018831,555
SHAPE01608,46.097702,11.018978,556
SHAPE01608,46.09779,11.018995,557
SHAPE01608,46.098057,11.019012,558
SHAPE01608,46.098248,11.018972,559
SHAPE01608,46.09824,11.019098,560
SHAPE01608,46.098537,11.019114,561
SHAPE01608,46.098396,11.019028,562
SHAPE01608,46.098293,11.01899,563
SHAPE01608,46.098293,11.01899,564
SHAPE01608,46.098248,11.018972,565
SHAPE01608,46.09824,11.019098,566
SHAPE01608,46.098537,11.019114,567
SHAPE01608,46.09866,11.0192,568
SHAPE01608,46.09881,11.019299,569
SHAPE01608,46.09903,11.019444,570
SHAPE01608,46.09922,11.019588,571
SHAPE01608,46.099274,11.019642,572
SHAPE01608,46.099403,11.01978,573
SHAPE01608,46.099506,11.019889,574
SHAPE01608,46.099712,11.020109,575
SHAPE01608,46.09977,11.020172,576
SHAPE01608,46.09994,11.02041,577
SHAPE01608,46.100056,11.020675,578
SHAPE01608,46.10019,11.021084,579
SHAPE01608,46.10027,11.021358,580
SHAPE01608,46.10031,11.021531,581
SHAPE01608,46.100376,11.021685,582
SHAPE01608,46.10049,11.021917,583
SHAPE01608,46.10064,11.022231,584
SHAPE01608,46.10075,11.022457,585
SHAPE01608,46.100826,11.022528,586
SHAPE01608,46.100945,11.022546,587
SHAPE01608,46.10114,11.022595,588
SHAPE01608,46.101276,11.022645,589
SHAPE01608,46.10151,11.022729,590
SHAPE01608,46.101772,11.022865,591
SHAPE01608,46.102146,11.023157,592
SHAPE01608,46.102497,11.023319,593
SHAPE01608,46.10265,11.023402,594
SHAPE01608,46.102947,11.023666,595
SHAPE01608,46.10313,11.023767,596
SHAPE01608,46.103523,11.023868,597
SHAPE01608,46.10368,11.023947,598
SHAPE01608,46.10394,11.024153,599
SHAPE01608,46.104084,11.024248,600
SHAPE01608,46.104164,11.024294,601
SHAPE01608,46.10441,11.024355,602
SHAPE01608,46.104603,11.024468,603
SHAPE01608,46.10475,11.024607,604
SHAPE01608,46.10495,11.024824,605
SHAPE01608,46.10507,11.024936,606
SHAPE01608,46.10524,11.02506,607
SHAPE01608,46.105274,11.025084,608
SHAPE01608,46.105576,11.025485,609
SHAPE01608,46.105877,11.025887,610
SHAPE01608,46.105988,11.026042,611
SHAPE01608,46.10602,11.026092,612
SHAPE01608,46.10604,11.02616,613
SHAPE01608,46.10606,11.026229,614
SHAPE01608,46.106075,11.026372,615
SHAPE01608,46.1061,11.02654,616
SHAPE01608,46.1061,11.02654,617
SHAPE01608,46.10616,11.026986,618
SHAPE01608,46.106182,11.027146,619
SHAPE01608,46.10622,11.027727,620
SHAPE01608,46.106224,11.027814,621
SHAPE01608,46.10628,11.027981,622
SHAPE01608,46.106354,11.028126,623
SHAPE01608,46.106777,11.028934,624
SHAPE01608,46.10686,11.029101,625
SHAPE01608,46.106884,11.029181,626
SHAPE01608,46.1069,11.029293,627
SHAPE01608,46.106888,11.029437,628
SHAPE01608,46.10682,11.029823,629
SHAPE01608,46.10648,11.031017,630
SHAPE01608,46.106403,11.031481,631
SHAPE01608,46.10634,11.031645,632
SHAPE01608,46.106182,11.03179,633
SHAPE01608,46.106083,11.031962,634
SHAPE01608,46.106083,11.032077,635
SHAPE01608,46.10611,11.032195,636
SHAPE01608,46.10629,11.032541,637
SHAPE01608,46.106384,11.032769,638
SHAPE01608,46.106564,11.032882,639
SHAPE01608,46.10681,11.033105,640
SHAPE01608,46.10719,11.033321,641
SHAPE01608,46.10747,11.033427,642
SHAPE01608,46.107777,11.03348,643
SHAPE01608,46.107777,11.03348,644
SHAPE01608,46.107853,11.033492,645
SHAPE01608,46.10822,11.033518,646
SHAPE01608,46.108307,11.033558,647
SHAPE01608,46.10837,11.03362,648
SHAPE01608,46.108406,11.033678,649
SHAPE01608,46.108433,11.033751,650
SHAPE01608,46.108448,11.033818,651
SHAPE01608,46.10845,11.033894,652
SHAPE01608,46.108444,11.03397,653
SHAPE01608,46.108406,11.034136,654
SHAPE01608,46.108326,11.034307,655
SHAPE01608,46.10821,11.034551,656
SHAPE01608,46.10819,11.034603,657
SHAPE01608,46.10812,11.034781,658
SHAPE01608,46.108078,11.034961,659
SHAPE01608,46.108067,11.035169,660
SHAPE01608,46.108112,11.035464,661
SHAPE01608,46.10821,11.035835,662
SHAPE01608,46.10824,11.035933,663
SHAPE01608,46.10824,11.035933,664
SHAPE01608,46.10828,11.036103,665
SHAPE01608,46.10832,11.036206,666
SHAPE01608,46.10842,11.036478,667
SHAPE01608,46.10852,11.036712,668
SHAPE01608,46.10863,11.036851,669
SHAPE01608,46.108795,11.037178,670
SHAPE01608,46.108944,11.037486,671
SHAPE01608,46.108982,11.03758,672
SHAPE01608,46.10904,11.03766,673
SHAPE01608,46.1091,11.037733,674
SHAPE01608,46.10917,11.037789,675
SHAPE01608,46.109215,11.037815,676
SHAPE01608,46.109585,11.037858,677
SHAPE01608,46.109753,11.037922,678
SHAPE01608,46.109837,11.037882,679
SHAPE01608,46.109978,11.037835,680
SHAPE01608,46.110176,11.037793,681
SHAPE01608,46.110207,11.037786,682
SHAPE01608,46.110302,11.037789,683
SHAPE01608,46.11036,11.037803,684
SHAPE01608,46.110405,11.037816,685
SHAPE01608,46.11051,11.037868,686
SHAPE01608,46.110615,11.038008,687
SHAPE01608,46.110695,11.038093,688
SHAPE01608,46.11077,11.038142,689
SHAPE01608,46.110752,11.038254,690
SHAPE01608,46.110752,11.038254,691
SHAPE01608,46.11077,11.038142,692
SHAPE01608,46.110695,11.038093,693
SHAPE01608,46.110615,11.038008,694
SHAPE01608,46.11051,11.037868,695
SHAPE01608,46.110405,11.037816,696
SHAPE01608,46.11036,11.037803,697
SHAPE01608,46.110302,11.037789,698
SHAPE01608,46.110207,11.037786,699
SHAPE01608,46.110176,11.037793,700
SHAPE01608,46.109978,11.037835,701
SHAPE01608,46.109837,11.037882,702
SHAPE01608,46.109753,11.037922,703
SHAPE01608,46.109657,11.037886,704
SHAPE01608,46.109657,11.037886,705
SHAPE01608,46.109585,11.037858,706
SHAPE01608,46.109215,11.037815,707
SHAPE01608,46.10917,11.037789,708
SHAPE01608,46.1091,11.037733,709
SHAPE01608,46.10904,11.03766,710
SHAPE01608,46.108982,11.03758,711
SHAPE01608,46.108944,11.037486,712
SHAPE01608,46.108795,11.037178,713
SHAPE01608,46.10863,11.036851,714
SHAPE01608,46.10852,11.036712,715
SHAPE01608,46.10842,11.036478,716
SHAPE01608,46.10837,11.036485,717
SHAPE01608,46.108265,11.036481,718
SHAPE01608,46.108097,11.037159,719
SHAPE01608,46.108044,11.037472,720
SHAPE01608,46.10786,11.038486,721
SHAPE01608,46.10783,11.03864,722
SHAPE01608,46.10783,11.03864,723
SHAPE01608,46.10772,11.039233,724
SHAPE01608,46.107697,11.039335,725
SHAPE01608,46.107567,11.039883,726
SHAPE01608,46.107464,11.040109,727
SHAPE01608,46.107376,11.04024,728
SHAPE01608,46.10735,11.04034,729
SHAPE01608,46.107346,11.040427,730
SHAPE01608,46.107365,11.040519,731
SHAPE01608,46.107388,11.040621,732
SHAPE01608,46.10767,11.041361,733
SHAPE01608,46.10781,11.041673,734
SHAPE01608,46.10794,11.041975,735
SHAPE01608,46.10806,11.042166,736
SHAPE01608,46.108185,11.042343,737
SHAPE01608,46.108406,11.042636,738
SHAPE01608,46.108543,11.042726,739
SHAPE01608,46.10862,11.042756,740
SHAPE01608,46.10874,11.042789,741
SHAPE01608,46.108894,11.04283,742
SHAPE01608,46.108944,11.042853,743
SHAPE01608,46.108944,11.042853,744
SHAPE01608,46.108994,11.042877,745
SHAPE01608,46.10911,11.042985,746
SHAPE01608,46.109524,11.043484,747
SHAPE01608,46.11029,11.044433,748
SHAPE01608,46.110573,11.044673,749
SHAPE01608,46.111202,11.045091,750
SHAPE01608,46.111324,11.045171,751
SHAPE01608,46.111374,11.045205,752
SHAPE01608,46.11152,11.045341,753
SHAPE01608,46.11153,11.045357,754
SHAPE01608,46.111687,11.04557,755
SHAPE01608,46.111935,11.045966,756
SHAPE01608,46.11204,11.046139,757
SHAPE01609,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE01609,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE01609,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE01609,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE01609,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE01609,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE01609,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE01609,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE01609,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE01609,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE01609,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE01609,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE01609,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE01609,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE01609,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE01609,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE01609,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE01609,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE01609,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE01609,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE01609,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE01609,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE01609,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE01609,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE01609,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE01609,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE01609,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE01609,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE01609,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE01609,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE01609,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE01609,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE01609,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE01609,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE01609,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE01609,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE01609,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE01609,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE01609,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE01609,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE01609,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE01609,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE01609,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE01609,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE01609,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE01609,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE01609,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE01609,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE01609,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE01609,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE01609,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE01609,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE01609,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE01609,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE01609,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE01609,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE01609,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE01609,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE01609,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE01609,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE01609,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE01609,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE01609,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE01609,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE01609,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE01609,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE01609,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE01609,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE01609,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE01609,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE01609,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE01609,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE01609,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE01609,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE01609,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE01609,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE01609,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE01609,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE01609,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE01609,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE01609,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE01609,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE01609,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE01609,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE01609,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE01609,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE01609,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE01609,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE01609,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE01609,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE01609,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE01609,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE01609,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE01609,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE01609,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE01609,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE01609,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE01609,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE01609,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE01609,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE01609,46.106407,11.183807,101
SHAPE01609,46.106342,11.183829,102
SHAPE01609,46.105923,11.18399,103
SHAPE01609,46.10575,11.18402,104
SHAPE01609,46.105328,11.184093,105
SHAPE01609,46.105274,11.184101,106
SHAPE01609,46.105015,11.184107,107
SHAPE01609,46.104706,11.184018,108
SHAPE01609,46.104527,11.183928,109
SHAPE01609,46.10449,11.183901,110
SHAPE01609,46.10442,11.183857,111
SHAPE01609,46.10427,11.183758,112
SHAPE01609,46.1042,11.183711,113
SHAPE01609,46.104034,11.1837,114
SHAPE01609,46.10396,11.183732,115
SHAPE01609,46.103825,11.183902,116
SHAPE01609,46.103703,11.1841,117
SHAPE01609,46.103584,11.184344,118
SHAPE01609,46.103455,11.18474,119
SHAPE01609,46.103394,11.185061,120
SHAPE01609,46.10338,11.185168,121
SHAPE01609,46.103348,11.185242,122
SHAPE01609,46.1033,11.185324,123
SHAPE01609,46.103237,11.185312,124
SHAPE01609,46.103134,11.185293,125
SHAPE01609,46.1028,11.185155,126
SHAPE01609,46.102715,11.18512,127
SHAPE01609,46.102634,11.185151,128
SHAPE01609,46.10256,11.185206,129
SHAPE01609,46.101856,11.186127,130
SHAPE01609,46.101814,11.186183,131
SHAPE01609,46.10171,11.186317,132
SHAPE01609,46.10171,11.186317,133
SHAPE01609,46.10138,11.186756,134
SHAPE01609,46.101295,11.186878,135
SHAPE01609,46.10125,11.187064,136
SHAPE01609,46.10123,11.187195,137
SHAPE01609,46.101227,11.187253,138
SHAPE01609,46.10122,11.187346,139
SHAPE01609,46.101215,11.187692,140
SHAPE01609,46.10121,11.187766,141
SHAPE01609,46.101208,11.188083,142
SHAPE01609,46.101257,11.188354,143
SHAPE01609,46.101444,11.188796,144
SHAPE01609,46.101486,11.189017,145
SHAPE01609,46.101498,11.189102,146
SHAPE01609,46.101498,11.189342,147
SHAPE01609,46.10148,11.189629,148
SHAPE01609,46.101444,11.189747,149
SHAPE01609,46.10142,11.189827,150
SHAPE01609,46.101357,11.189946,151
SHAPE01609,46.10122,11.190038,152
SHAPE01609,46.10107,11.190029,153
SHAPE01609,46.100983,11.189989,154
SHAPE01609,46.100616,11.189696,155
SHAPE01609,46.100166,11.189439,156
SHAPE01609,46.099762,11.189095,157
SHAPE01609,46.099724,11.18907,158
SHAPE01609,46.09951,11.188972,159
SHAPE01609,46.099392,11.188947,160
SHAPE01609,46.09918,11.18892,161
SHAPE01609,46.098957,11.1889,162
SHAPE01609,46.098907,11.188895,163
SHAPE01609,46.098793,11.188904,164
SHAPE01609,46.098583,11.188972,165
SHAPE01609,46.09839,11.189074,166
SHAPE01609,46.098198,11.189235,167
SHAPE01609,46.097874,11.18971,168
SHAPE01609,46.097675,11.189835,169
SHAPE01609,46.09757,11.189858,170
SHAPE01609,46.097458,11.189853,171
SHAPE01609,46.09724,11.189753,172
SHAPE01609,46.09714,11.189664,173
SHAPE01609,46.09679,11.189205,174
SHAPE01609,46.09661,11.188973,175
SHAPE01609,46.096527,11.188902,176
SHAPE01609,46.096344,11.188822,177
SHAPE01609,46.09613,11.188831,178
SHAPE01609,46.095913,11.188878,179
SHAPE01609,46.09569,11.188967,180
SHAPE01609,46.09563,11.189,181
SHAPE01609,46.09454,11.189617,182
SHAPE01609,46.094337,11.189732,183
SHAPE01609,46.094154,11.189932,184
SHAPE01609,46.09407,11.190052,185
SHAPE01609,46.093864,11.190379,186
SHAPE01609,46.093704,11.190607,187
SHAPE01609,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE01609,46.092632,11.192135,189
SHAPE01609,46.09256,11.192199,190
SHAPE01609,46.092503,11.192252,191
SHAPE01609,46.09244,11.192308,192
SHAPE01609,46.092228,11.192433,193
SHAPE01609,46.09142,11.192819,194
SHAPE01609,46.091225,11.192864,195
SHAPE01609,46.091167,11.192877,196
SHAPE01609,46.090797,11.192892,197
SHAPE01609,46.09068,11.192975,198
SHAPE01609,46.090584,11.19304,199
SHAPE01609,46.090477,11.19324,200
SHAPE01609,46.09047,11.193252,201
SHAPE01609,46.09047,11.193252,202
SHAPE01609,46.090427,11.193338,203
SHAPE01609,46.090374,11.193435,204
SHAPE01609,46.089996,11.194201,205
SHAPE01609,46.08993,11.194406,206
SHAPE01609,46.089916,11.194611,207
SHAPE01609,46.089954,11.195049,208
SHAPE01609,46.090027,11.195313,209
SHAPE01609,46.09029,11.196185,210
SHAPE01609,46.090694,11.196834,211
SHAPE01609,46.09076,11.196928,212
SHAPE01609,46.090996,11.196958,213
SHAPE01609,46.091015,11.19696,214
SHAPE01609,46.091015,11.19696,215
SHAPE01609,46.091164,11.196985,216
SHAPE01609,46.09141,11.197026,217
SHAPE01609,46.09144,11.197019,218
SHAPE01609,46.09159,11.196983,219
SHAPE01609,46.09184,11.196872,220
SHAPE01609,46.09202,11.1967,221
SHAPE01609,46.092155,11.196528,222
SHAPE01609,46.092293,11.196297,223
SHAPE01609,46.092422,11.196049,224
SHAPE01609,46.092472,11.195953,225
SHAPE01609,46.092533,11.195931,226
SHAPE01609,46.092632,11.195895,227
SHAPE01609,46.092766,11.195971,228
SHAPE01609,46.092903,11.196051,229
SHAPE01609,46.09323,11.196266,230
SHAPE01609,46.093452,11.196417,231
SHAPE01609,46.093563,11.196537,232
SHAPE01609,46.093662,11.196649,233
SHAPE01609,46.0937,11.196708,234
SHAPE01609,46.09385,11.196957,235
SHAPE01609,46.09386,11.196976,236
SHAPE01609,46.09386,11.196976,237
SHAPE01609,46.093925,11.197069,238
SHAPE01609,46.094093,11.197311,239
SHAPE01609,46.094154,11.197483,240
SHAPE01609,46.094234,11.198053,241
SHAPE01609,46.094307,11.198603,242
SHAPE01609,46.094307,11.198849,243
SHAPE01609,46.09425,11.199173,244
SHAPE01609,46.094204,11.199284,245
SHAPE01609,46.09411,11.199625,246
SHAPE01609,46.094093,11.199883,247
SHAPE01609,46.094097,11.199954,248
SHAPE01609,46.094124,11.200263,249
SHAPE01609,46.094204,11.20053,250
SHAPE01609,46.094254,11.200597,251
SHAPE01609,46.094254,11.200597,252
SHAPE01609,46.094204,11.20053,253
SHAPE01609,46.094124,11.200263,254
SHAPE01609,46.094097,11.199954,255
SHAPE01609,46.094093,11.199883,256
SHAPE01609,46.09411,11.199625,257
SHAPE01609,46.094204,11.199284,258
SHAPE01609,46.09425,11.199173,259
SHAPE01609,46.094307,11.198849,260
SHAPE01609,46.094307,11.198603,261
SHAPE01609,46.094234,11.198053,262
SHAPE01609,46.094154,11.197483,263
SHAPE01609,46.094093,11.197311,264
SHAPE01609,46.093925,11.197069,265
SHAPE01609,46.09386,11.196976,266
SHAPE01609,46.09385,11.196957,267
SHAPE01609,46.093758,11.196804,268
SHAPE01609,46.093758,11.196804,269
SHAPE01609,46.0937,11.196708,270
SHAPE01609,46.093662,11.196649,271
SHAPE01609,46.093563,11.196537,272
SHAPE01609,46.093452,11.196417,273
SHAPE01609,46.09323,11.196266,274
SHAPE01609,46.092903,11.196051,275
SHAPE01609,46.092766,11.195971,276
SHAPE01609,46.092632,11.195895,277
SHAPE01609,46.092533,11.195931,278
SHAPE01609,46.092472,11.195953,279
SHAPE01609,46.092422,11.196049,280
SHAPE01609,46.092293,11.196297,281
SHAPE01609,46.092155,11.196528,282
SHAPE01609,46.09202,11.1967,283
SHAPE01609,46.09184,11.196872,284
SHAPE01609,46.09159,11.196983,285
SHAPE01609,46.09144,11.197019,286
SHAPE01609,46.09141,11.197026,287
SHAPE01609,46.091164,11.196985,288
SHAPE01609,46.090996,11.196958,289
SHAPE01609,46.09076,11.196928,290
SHAPE01609,46.09076,11.197368,291
SHAPE01609,46.090755,11.197411,292
SHAPE01609,46.090755,11.197411,293
SHAPE01609,46.09076,11.197368,294
SHAPE01609,46.09076,11.196928,295
SHAPE01609,46.090652,11.196869,296
SHAPE01609,46.090508,11.196734,297
SHAPE01609,46.09027,11.196489,298
SHAPE01609,46.090042,11.196214,299
SHAPE01609,46.08986,11.19591,300
SHAPE01609,46.089725,11.195649,301
SHAPE01609,46.08956,11.195453,302
SHAPE01609,46.0893,11.195298,303
SHAPE01609,46.08901,11.195159,304
SHAPE01609,46.088833,11.195066,305
SHAPE01609,46.08852,11.194831,306
SHAPE01609,46.088326,11.194686,307
SHAPE01609,46.088135,11.194434,308
SHAPE01609,46.08813,11.194266,309
SHAPE01609,46.088146,11.193947,310
SHAPE01609,46.08818,11.193583,311
SHAPE01609,46.08819,11.193191,312
SHAPE01609,46.08817,11.192894,313
SHAPE01609,46.088055,11.192572,314
SHAPE01609,46.087963,11.192618,315
SHAPE01609,46.087822,11.192746,316
SHAPE01609,46.08758,11.192987,317
SHAPE01609,46.087307,11.193242,318
SHAPE01609,46.087208,11.193348,319
SHAPE01609,46.08719,11.193316,320
SHAPE01609,46.08714,11.193236,321
SHAPE01609,46.087143,11.192881,322
SHAPE01609,46.087166,11.192593,323
SHAPE01609,46.08722,11.192335,324
SHAPE01609,46.087284,11.192043,325
SHAPE01609,46.08726,11.191739,326
SHAPE01609,46.087353,11.191563,327
SHAPE01609,46.087852,11.190627,328
SHAPE01609,46.087852,11.190627,329
SHAPE01609,46.087982,11.190381,330
SHAPE01609,46.08811,11.190131,331
SHAPE01609,46.08814,11.190085,332
SHAPE01609,46.088177,11.190012,333
SHAPE01609,46.088497,11.189384,334
SHAPE01609,46.088547,11.189224,335
SHAPE01609,46.088585,11.189026,336
SHAPE01609,46.088726,11.187342,337
SHAPE01609,46.08885,11.186371,338
SHAPE01609,46.088837,11.186291,339
SHAPE01609,46.08881,11.186255,340
SHAPE01609,46.08895,11.186131,341
SHAPE01609,46.089104,11.185966,342
SHAPE01609,46.089153,11.185891,343
SHAPE01609,46.089252,11.1857,344
SHAPE01609,46.0893,11.185618,345
SHAPE01609,46.089317,11.185574,346
SHAPE01609,46.08937,11.185591,347
SHAPE01609,46.089424,11.185565,348
SHAPE01609,46.08946,11.185503,349
SHAPE01609,46.089466,11.185424,350
SHAPE01609,46.08955,11.185398,351
SHAPE01609,46.089672,11.185349,352
SHAPE01609,46.090046,11.185162,353
SHAPE01609,46.090446,11.184986,354
SHAPE01609,46.090477,11.184972,355
SHAPE01609,46.09075,11.184851,356
SHAPE01609,46.09078,11.184838,357
SHAPE01609,46.090977,11.184724,358
SHAPE01609,46.09128,11.184484,359
SHAPE01609,46.091675,11.184184,360
SHAPE01609,46.09177,11.184091,361
SHAPE01609,46.091846,11.183991,362
SHAPE01609,46.091908,11.183865,363
SHAPE01609,46.09192,11.183727,364
SHAPE01609,46.091908,11.183626,365
SHAPE01609,46.0919,11.183593,366
SHAPE01609,46.09183,11.183414,367
SHAPE01609,46.091805,11.183368,368
SHAPE01609,46.091827,11.183318,369
SHAPE01609,46.09188,11.183243,370
SHAPE01609,46.09191,11.183214,371
SHAPE01609,46.09191,11.183214,372
SHAPE01609,46.09188,11.183243,373
SHAPE01609,46.091827,11.183318,374
SHAPE01609,46.091805,11.183368,375
SHAPE01609,46.09183,11.183414,376
SHAPE01609,46.0919,11.183593,377
SHAPE01609,46.091908,11.183626,378
SHAPE01609,46.09192,11.183727,379
SHAPE01609,46.091908,11.183865,380
SHAPE01609,46.091846,11.183991,381
SHAPE01609,46.09177,11.184091,382
SHAPE01609,46.091675,11.184184,383
SHAPE01609,46.09128,11.184484,384
SHAPE01609,46.090977,11.184724,385
SHAPE01609,46.09078,11.184838,386
SHAPE01609,46.09075,11.184851,387
SHAPE01609,46.090477,11.184972,388
SHAPE01609,46.090446,11.184986,389
SHAPE01609,46.090046,11.185162,390
SHAPE01609,46.089672,11.185349,391
SHAPE01609,46.08955,11.185398,392
SHAPE01609,46.089466,11.185424,393
SHAPE01609,46.08945,11.185362,394
SHAPE01609,46.08942,11.185315,395
SHAPE01609,46.089375,11.185294,396
SHAPE01609,46.08933,11.185303,397
SHAPE01609,46.08929,11.18534,398
SHAPE01609,46.089268,11.185398,399
SHAPE01609,46.089264,11.185466,400
SHAPE01609,46.089283,11.185529,401
SHAPE01609,46.089317,11.185574,402
SHAPE01609,46.0893,11.185618,403
SHAPE01609,46.089275,11.185661,404
SHAPE01609,46.089275,11.185661,405
SHAPE01609,46.089252,11.1857,406
SHAPE01609,46.089153,11.185891,407
SHAPE01609,46.089104,11.185966,408
SHAPE01609,46.08895,11.186131,409
SHAPE01609,46.08881,11.186255,410
SHAPE01609,46.088764,11.18624,411
SHAPE01609,46.088726,11.186243,412
SHAPE01609,46.088676,11.186255,413
SHAPE01609,46.088596,11.186301,414
SHAPE01609,46.08838,11.186523,415
SHAPE01609,46.087997,11.186996,416
SHAPE01609,46.087887,11.187134,417
SHAPE01609,46.087757,11.187367,418
SHAPE01609,46.08758,11.187756,419
SHAPE01609,46.08685,11.189529,420
SHAPE01609,46.086628,11.189987,421
SHAPE01609,46.085552,11.191602,422
SHAPE01609,46.085472,11.191769,423
SHAPE01609,46.08523,11.192284,424
SHAPE01609,46.08481,11.19326,425
SHAPE01609,46.08412,11.194557,426
SHAPE01609,46.083878,11.195229,427
SHAPE01609,46.083828,11.19548,428
SHAPE01609,46.08377,11.196056,429
SHAPE01609,46.08377,11.196107,430
SHAPE01609,46.08376,11.196637,431
SHAPE01609,46.083748,11.19731,432
SHAPE01609,46.083748,11.197358,433
SHAPE01609,46.08371,11.197791,434
SHAPE01609,46.083675,11.198018,435
SHAPE01609,46.083664,11.198095,436
SHAPE01609,46.083496,11.199006,437
SHAPE01609,46.083492,11.199032,438
SHAPE01609,46.083492,11.199032,439
SHAPE01609,46.083473,11.199148,440
SHAPE01609,46.083405,11.199525,441
SHAPE01609,46.08332,11.19984,442
SHAPE01609,46.083305,11.199832,443
SHAPE01609,46.083286,11.19983,444
SHAPE01609,46.08327,11.199835,445
SHAPE01609,46.083252,11.199844,446
SHAPE01609,46.08324,11.199861,447
SHAPE01609,46.08323,11.19988,448
SHAPE01609,46.08322,11.199905,449
SHAPE01609,46.083218,11.199933,450
SHAPE01609,46.083126,11.19992,451
SHAPE01609,46.08294,11.19983,452
SHAPE01609,46.082596,11.199635,453
SHAPE01609,46.082546,11.199604,454
SHAPE01609,46.08239,11.199439,455
SHAPE01609,46.082317,11.199361,456
SHAPE01609,46.08218,11.199128,457
SHAPE01609,46.082123,11.199008,458
SHAPE01609,46.082077,11.198916,459
SHAPE01609,46.081837,11.198424,460
SHAPE01609,46.08174,11.198215,461
SHAPE01609,46.08169,11.198012,462
SHAPE01609,46.081676,11.197817,463
SHAPE01609,46.081707,11.197351,464
SHAPE01609,46.081806,11.196966,465
SHAPE01609,46.081894,11.19637,466
SHAPE01609,46.081955,11.195724,467
SHAPE01609,46.08197,11.195564,468
SHAPE01609,46.082195,11.192871,469
SHAPE01609,46.082275,11.191695,470
SHAPE01609,46.082443,11.190207,471
SHAPE01609,46.08247,11.189905,472
SHAPE01609,46.082485,11.189584,473
SHAPE01609,46.08249,11.189304,474
SHAPE01609,46.08249,11.189064,475
SHAPE01609,46.082485,11.188955,476
SHAPE01609,46.082462,11.18851,477
SHAPE01609,46.08242,11.188087,478
SHAPE01609,46.08239,11.187764,479
SHAPE01609,46.082314,11.187086,480
SHAPE01609,46.08229,11.186514,481
SHAPE01609,46.082317,11.186071,482
SHAPE01609,46.08246,11.185535,483
SHAPE01609,46.082687,11.184918,484
SHAPE01609,46.083023,11.18403,485
SHAPE01609,46.083187,11.183597,486
SHAPE01609,46.083263,11.183387,487
SHAPE01609,46.083374,11.182974,488
SHAPE01609,46.083416,11.182534,489
SHAPE01609,46.083397,11.181993,490
SHAPE01609,46.08328,11.181336,491
SHAPE01609,46.083176,11.180739,492
SHAPE01609,46.083126,11.180036,493
SHAPE01609,46.083107,11.178992,494
SHAPE01609,46.083107,11.178184,495
SHAPE01609,46.08309,11.177702,496
SHAPE01609,46.08307,11.177375,497
SHAPE01609,46.082966,11.176459,498
SHAPE01609,46.081406,11.1631,499
SHAPE01609,46.08131,11.162646,500
SHAPE01609,46.08117,11.162161,501
SHAPE01609,46.081024,11.161762,502
SHAPE01609,46.080822,11.161262,503
SHAPE01609,46.080536,11.160671,504
SHAPE01609,46.080193,11.160018,505
SHAPE01609,46.079926,11.159546,506
SHAPE01609,46.079777,11.159308,507
SHAPE01609,46.07918,11.158525,508
SHAPE01609,46.079018,11.158257,509
SHAPE01609,46.078896,11.157972,510
SHAPE01609,46.07841,11.15668,511
SHAPE01609,46.078022,11.15554,512
SHAPE01609,46.077805,11.154761,513
SHAPE01609,46.07771,11.154423,514
SHAPE01609,46.077652,11.154182,515
SHAPE01609,46.07761,11.153974,516
SHAPE01609,46.0776,11.15378,517
SHAPE01609,46.07761,11.153629,518
SHAPE01609,46.07762,11.153503,519
SHAPE01609,46.07769,11.15321,520
SHAPE01609,46.077713,11.152947,521
SHAPE01609,46.077705,11.15279,522
SHAPE01609,46.077667,11.152608,523
SHAPE01609,46.077606,11.152444,524
SHAPE01609,46.077515,11.152287,525
SHAPE01609,46.077415,11.152181,526
SHAPE01609,46.077274,11.152089,527
SHAPE01609,46.076683,11.151881,528
SHAPE01609,46.07618,11.151572,529
SHAPE01609,46.075752,11.151112,530
SHAPE01609,46.075623,11.15092,531
SHAPE01609,46.075596,11.150845,532
SHAPE01609,46.075554,11.150775,533
SHAPE01609,46.075512,11.150723,534
SHAPE01609,46.075447,11.150681,535
SHAPE01609,46.0754,11.150668,536
SHAPE01609,46.07537,11.150666,537
SHAPE01609,46.07535,11.150668,538
SHAPE01609,46.075207,11.150528,539
SHAPE01609,46.0749,11.150044,540
SHAPE01609,46.074795,11.14994,541
SHAPE01609,46.074673,11.149872,542
SHAPE01609,46.074524,11.149862,543
SHAPE01609,46.074306,11.149939,544
SHAPE01609,46.07396,11.150218,545
SHAPE01609,46.073906,11.150262,546
SHAPE01609,46.073906,11.150262,547
SHAPE01609,46.073856,11.150304,548
SHAPE01609,46.073826,11.15034,549
SHAPE01609,46.073513,11.150623,550
SHAPE01609,46.073452,11.150666,551
SHAPE01609,46.073383,11.150679,552
SHAPE01609,46.073307,11.150666,553
SHAPE01609,46.073227,11.150636,554
SHAPE01609,46.072983,11.150453,555
SHAPE01609,46.072624,11.150158,556
SHAPE01609,46.072544,11.150058,557
SHAPE01609,46.072464,11.149935,558
SHAPE01609,46.072094,11.149261,559
SHAPE01609,46.07164,11.14844,560
SHAPE01609,46.071514,11.148231,561
SHAPE01609,46.071472,11.148108,562
SHAPE01609,46.071445,11.147997,563
SHAPE01609,46.071457,11.147453,564
SHAPE01609,46.07142,11.14687,565
SHAPE01609,46.07132,11.145803,566
SHAPE01609,46.0713,11.14563,567
SHAPE01609,46.071274,11.145498,568
SHAPE01609,46.07121,11.145386,569
SHAPE01609,46.071114,11.145259,570
SHAPE01609,46.070683,11.144699,571
SHAPE01609,46.070644,11.14458,572
SHAPE01609,46.070667,11.144428,573
SHAPE01609,46.07087,11.143708,574
SHAPE01609,46.070923,11.143491,575
SHAPE01609,46.07095,11.14336,576
SHAPE01609,46.07095,11.143231,577
SHAPE01609,46.070915,11.143104,578
SHAPE01609,46.070885,11.142986,579
SHAPE01609,46.07064,11.14249,580
SHAPE01609,46.07043,11.141983,581
SHAPE01609,46.070377,11.141834,582
SHAPE01609,46.07034,11.141683,583
SHAPE01609,46.070328,11.141567,584
SHAPE01609,46.070328,11.141459,585
SHAPE01609,46.07032,11.141326,586
SHAPE01609,46.07029,11.140772,587
SHAPE01609,46.07027,11.140556,588
SHAPE01609,46.070255,11.140423,589
SHAPE01609,46.070232,11.140307,590
SHAPE01609,46.07018,11.140064,591
SHAPE01609,46.07014,11.139934,592
SHAPE01609,46.070107,11.139854,593
SHAPE01609,46.070095,11.139832,594
SHAPE01609,46.070114,11.139801,595
SHAPE01609,46.070126,11.139764,596
SHAPE01609,46.070137,11.139725,597
SHAPE01609,46.070137,11.139684,598
SHAPE01609,46.070133,11.139643,599
SHAPE01609,46.07012,11.139604,600
SHAPE01609,46.070107,11.139568,601
SHAPE01609,46.070087,11.139539,602
SHAPE01609,46.070065,11.139516,603
SHAPE01609,46.070038,11.1395,604
SHAPE01609,46.07001,11.139492,605
SHAPE01609,46.06998,11.139493,606
SHAPE01609,46.069954,11.139502,607
SHAPE01609,46.06994,11.139473,608
SHAPE01609,46.069904,11.1394,609
SHAPE01609,46.06982,11.139293,610
SHAPE01609,46.06958,11.139059,611
SHAPE01609,46.069492,11.138956,612
SHAPE01609,46.06945,11.13889,613
SHAPE01609,46.069412,11.138814,614
SHAPE01609,46.06937,11.138707,615
SHAPE01609,46.069336,11.138596,616
SHAPE01609,46.06931,11.138487,617
SHAPE01609,46.06928,11.138354,618
SHAPE01609,46.06926,11.138222,619
SHAPE01609,46.069252,11.138093,620
SHAPE01609,46.06926,11.137988,621
SHAPE01609,46.069283,11.137895,622
SHAPE01609,46.06933,11.137778,623
SHAPE01609,46.069366,11.137715,624
SHAPE01609,46.069405,11.137668,625
SHAPE01609,46.069504,11.137597,626
SHAPE01609,46.06955,11.137572,627
SHAPE01609,46.06976,11.137497,628
SHAPE01609,46.0699,11.137434,629
SHAPE01609,46.069954,11.137401,630
SHAPE01609,46.07,11.137355,631
SHAPE01609,46.07003,11.137314,632
SHAPE01609,46.070057,11.137268,633
SHAPE01609,46.070072,11.137229,634
SHAPE01609,46.070087,11.137189,635
SHAPE01609,46.0701,11.137126,636
SHAPE01609,46.070107,11.137059,637
SHAPE01609,46.070107,11.136999,638
SHAPE01609,46.070103,11.136944,639
SHAPE01609,46.070095,11.136889,640
SHAPE01609,46.07008,11.136845,641
SHAPE01609,46.070065,11.136802,642
SHAPE01609,46.07005,11.136767,643
SHAPE01609,46.07003,11.136737,644
SHAPE01609,46.07001,11.136709,645
SHAPE01609,46.069996,11.136687,646
SHAPE01609,46.069977,11.136667,647
SHAPE01609,46.069954,11.136648,648
SHAPE01609,46.06993,11.136633,649
SHAPE01609,46.069878,11.136607,650
SHAPE01609,46.069183,11.136453,651
SHAPE01609,46.069187,11.136407,652
SHAPE01609,46.06919,11.136321,653
SHAPE01609,46.06919,11.136321,654
SHAPE01609,46.069187,11.136407,655
SHAPE01609,46.069183,11.136453,656
SHAPE01609,46.069176,11.136451,657
SHAPE01609,46.069115,11.136438,658
SHAPE01609,46.069008,11.136416,659
SHAPE01609,46.068813,11.136375,660
SHAPE01609,46.068665,11.136345,661
SHAPE01609,46.068104,11.136235,662
SHAPE01609,46.06797,11.136216,663
SHAPE01609,46.06775,11.136215,664
SHAPE01609,46.067398,11.136266,665
SHAPE01609,46.066833,11.136331,666
SHAPE01609,46.066658,11.136356,667
SHAPE01609,46.066578,11.136359,668
SHAPE01609,46.066517,11.136337,669
SHAPE01609,46.06641,11.13629,670
SHAPE01609,46.06634,11.136185,671
SHAPE01609,46.066257,11.136037,672
SHAPE01609,46.066124,11.135824,673
SHAPE01609,46.066025,11.135639,674
SHAPE01609,46.065987,11.135551,675
SHAPE01609,46.065956,11.135453,676
SHAPE01609,46.065807,11.134718,677
SHAPE01609,46.065773,11.134454,678
SHAPE01609,46.065777,11.134287,679
SHAPE01609,46.065784,11.134163,680
SHAPE01609,46.06582,11.133886,681
SHAPE01609,46.065853,11.133751,682
SHAPE01609,46.06589,11.133684,683
SHAPE01609,46.065952,11.133623,684
SHAPE01609,46.066193,11.133495,685
SHAPE01609,46.066246,11.133463,686
SHAPE01609,46.066303,11.133401,687
SHAPE01609,46.066364,11.133279,688
SHAPE01609,46.06641,11.133091,689
SHAPE01609,46.066418,11.132989,690
SHAPE01609,46.066418,11.132881,691
SHAPE01609,46.066406,11.132743,692
SHAPE01609,46.066387,11.132429,693
SHAPE01609,46.066387,11.132306,694
SHAPE01609,46.066418,11.132128,695
SHAPE01609,46.066544,11.131834,696
SHAPE01609,46.066605,11.131645,697
SHAPE01609,46.066723,11.131361,698
SHAPE01609,46.06692,11.130895,699
SHAPE01609,46.067055,11.13058,700
SHAPE01609,46.06717,11.130403,701
SHAPE01609,46.06763,11.129753,702
SHAPE01609,46.06769,11.129688,703
SHAPE01609,46.067764,11.12961,704
SHAPE01609,46.06792,11.12946,705
SHAPE01609,46.0682,11.129304,706
SHAPE01609,46.068653,11.129066,707
SHAPE01609,46.06896,11.128897,708
SHAPE01609,46.069275,11.128736,709
SHAPE01609,46.06961,11.128553,710
SHAPE01609,46.06965,11.128522,711
SHAPE01609,46.0697,11.128485,712
SHAPE01609,46.069733,11.128446,713
SHAPE01609,46.069763,11.128394,714
SHAPE01609,46.069786,11.128338,715
SHAPE01609,46.0698,11.128267,716
SHAPE01609,46.069813,11.12818,717
SHAPE01609,46.06982,11.128085,718
SHAPE01609,46.06983,11.127917,719
SHAPE01609,46.069798,11.127899,720
SHAPE01609,46.069527,11.127773,721
SHAPE01609,46.069668,11.127936,722
SHAPE01609,46.069733,11.128078,723
SHAPE01609,46.069744,11.128256,724
SHAPE01609,46.069733,11.128323,725
SHAPE01609,46.069733,11.128323,726
SHAPE01609,46.069717,11.128394,727
SHAPE01609,46.06965,11.128522,728
SHAPE01609,46.0697,11.128485,729
SHAPE01609,46.069733,11.128446,730
SHAPE01609,46.069763,11.128394,731
SHAPE01609,46.069786,11.128338,732
SHAPE01609,46.0698,11.128267,733
SHAPE01609,46.069813,11.12818,734
SHAPE01609,46.06982,11.128085,735
SHAPE01609,46.06983,11.127917,736
SHAPE01609,46.069798,11.127899,737
SHAPE01609,46.069527,11.127773,738
SHAPE01609,46.069164,11.127656,739
SHAPE01609,46.069046,11.1276,740
SHAPE01609,46.06903,11.127593,741
SHAPE01609,46.069057,11.127509,742
SHAPE01609,46.069084,11.127435,743
SHAPE01609,46.06911,11.127371,744
SHAPE01609,46.06917,11.12732,745
SHAPE01609,46.069233,11.127326,746
SHAPE01609,46.06937,11.127388,747
SHAPE01609,46.069424,11.127398,748
SHAPE01609,46.069458,11.127392,749
SHAPE01609,46.069572,11.127302,750
SHAPE01609,46.06963,11.127284,751
SHAPE01609,46.069668,11.127285,752
SHAPE01609,46.069805,11.127316,753
SHAPE01609,46.06992,11.127329,754
SHAPE01609,46.06998,11.127309,755
SHAPE01609,46.070065,11.127234,756
SHAPE01609,46.070248,11.127061,757
SHAPE01609,46.070534,11.126796,758
SHAPE01609,46.07059,11.126752,759
SHAPE01609,46.070904,11.126624,760
SHAPE01609,46.071148,11.126475,761
SHAPE01609,46.071636,11.126153,762
SHAPE01609,46.071804,11.126022,763
SHAPE01609,46.071922,11.125931,764
SHAPE01609,46.071953,11.125902,765
SHAPE01609,46.071983,11.125863,766
SHAPE01609,46.07201,11.125799,767
SHAPE01609,46.072025,11.125746,768
SHAPE01609,46.072044,11.125662,769
SHAPE01609,46.072124,11.1252,770
SHAPE01609,46.07213,11.125175,771
SHAPE01609,46.072132,11.125168,772
SHAPE01609,46.072144,11.12508,773
SHAPE01609,46.07218,11.124915,774
SHAPE01609,46.07223,11.1248,775
SHAPE01609,46.072277,11.12467,776
SHAPE01609,46.072453,11.124124,777
SHAPE01609,46.072502,11.123969,778
SHAPE01609,46.07255,11.123805,779
SHAPE01609,46.072582,11.123718,780
SHAPE01609,46.07274,11.123216,781
SHAPE01609,46.073025,11.122311,782
SHAPE01609,46.07305,11.122234,783
SHAPE01609,46.073074,11.122164,784
SHAPE01609,46.073097,11.122097,785
SHAPE01609,46.073235,11.121681,786
SHAPE01609,46.073257,11.121611,787
SHAPE01609,46.07341,11.121161,788
SHAPE01609,46.073498,11.120897,789
SHAPE01609,46.073494,11.120835,790
SHAPE01609,46.073475,11.12076,791
SHAPE01609,46.073444,11.120714,792
SHAPE01609,46.073395,11.120672,793
SHAPE01609,46.072792,11.120269,794
SHAPE01609,46.07276,11.120244,795
SHAPE01609,46.07269,11.120191,796
SHAPE01609,46.072582,11.120125,797
SHAPE01609,46.072582,11.120125,798
SHAPE01609,46.072475,11.120068,799
SHAPE01609,46.07237,11.120052,800
SHAPE01609,46.072235,11.120033,801
SHAPE01609,46.07195,11.119844,802
SHAPE01609,46.071877,11.119789,803
SHAPE01609,46.071507,11.119497,804
SHAPE01609,46.071457,11.119494,805
SHAPE01609,46.07112,11.119544,806
SHAPE01609,46.07101,11.119562,807
SHAPE01609,46.07065,11.119629,808
SHAPE01609,46.070553,11.119548,809
SHAPE01609,46.070503,11.119469,810
SHAPE01609,46.070457,11.119332,811
SHAPE01609,46.070248,11.118614,812
SHAPE01610,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01610,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01610,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01610,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01610,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01610,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01610,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01610,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01610,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01610,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01610,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01610,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01610,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01610,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01610,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01610,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01610,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01610,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01610,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01610,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01610,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01610,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01610,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01610,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01610,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01610,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01610,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01610,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01610,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01610,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01610,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01610,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01610,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01610,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01610,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01610,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01610,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01610,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01610,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01610,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01610,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01610,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01610,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01610,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01610,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01610,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01610,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01610,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01610,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01610,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01610,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01610,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01610,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01610,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01610,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01610,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01610,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01610,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01610,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01610,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01610,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01610,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01610,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01610,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01610,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01610,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01610,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01610,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01610,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01610,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01610,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01610,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01610,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01610,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01610,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE01610,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE01610,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE01610,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE01610,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE01610,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE01610,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE01610,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE01610,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE01610,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE01610,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE01610,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE01610,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE01610,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE01610,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE01610,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE01610,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE01610,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE01610,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE01610,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE01610,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE01610,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE01610,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE01610,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE01610,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE01610,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE01610,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE01610,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE01610,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE01610,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE01610,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE01610,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE01610,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE01610,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE01610,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE01610,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE01610,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE01610,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE01610,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE01610,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE01610,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE01610,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE01610,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE01610,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE01610,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE01610,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE01610,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE01610,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE01610,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE01610,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE01610,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE01610,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE01610,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE01610,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE01610,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE01610,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE01610,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE01610,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE01610,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE01610,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE01610,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE01610,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE01610,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE01610,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE01610,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE01610,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE01610,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE01610,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE01610,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE01610,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE01610,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE01610,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE01610,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE01610,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE01610,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE01610,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE01610,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE01610,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE01610,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE01610,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE01610,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE01610,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE01610,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE01610,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE01610,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE01610,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE01610,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE01610,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE01610,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE01610,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE01610,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE01610,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE01610,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE01610,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE01610,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE01610,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE01610,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE01610,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE01610,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE01610,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE01610,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE01610,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE01610,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE01610,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE01610,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE01610,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE01610,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE01610,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE01610,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE01610,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE01610,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE01610,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE01610,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE01610,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE01610,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE01610,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE01610,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE01610,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE01610,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE01610,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE01610,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE01610,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE01610,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE01610,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE01610,46.08319,11.22088,199
SHAPE01610,46.08324,11.220984,200
SHAPE01610,46.083347,11.221162,201
SHAPE01610,46.083397,11.221208,202
SHAPE01610,46.08354,11.22134,203
SHAPE01610,46.083687,11.221456,204
SHAPE01610,46.083717,11.221481,205
SHAPE01612,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01612,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01612,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01612,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01612,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01612,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01612,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01612,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01612,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01612,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01612,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01612,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01612,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01612,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01612,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01612,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01612,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01612,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01612,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01612,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01612,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01612,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01612,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01612,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01612,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01612,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01612,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01612,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01612,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01612,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01612,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01612,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01612,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01612,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01612,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01612,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01612,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE01612,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE01612,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE01612,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE01612,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE01612,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE01612,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE01612,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE01612,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE01612,46.074604,11.124927,46
SHAPE01612,46.074604,11.124927,47
SHAPE01612,46.07471,11.124919,48
SHAPE01612,46.074825,11.12491,49
SHAPE01612,46.074944,11.124902,50
SHAPE01612,46.07498,11.124893,51
SHAPE01612,46.07502,11.124885,52
SHAPE01612,46.07509,11.124855,53
SHAPE01612,46.075264,11.124767,54
SHAPE01612,46.07545,11.124662,55
SHAPE01612,46.0757,11.124508,56
SHAPE01612,46.075954,11.124367,57
SHAPE01612,46.076027,11.12431,58
SHAPE01612,46.076492,11.124044,59
SHAPE01612,46.076664,11.123948,60
SHAPE01612,46.076942,11.123788,61
SHAPE01612,46.077087,11.123709,62
SHAPE01612,46.07715,11.123673,63
SHAPE01612,46.077213,11.123637,64
SHAPE01612,46.077263,11.123611,65
SHAPE01612,46.07764,11.123407,66
SHAPE01612,46.078102,11.12315,67
SHAPE01612,46.078423,11.122972,68
SHAPE01612,46.078533,11.122909,69
SHAPE01612,46.078613,11.122864,70
SHAPE01612,46.07877,11.122774,71
SHAPE01612,46.07917,11.122545,72
SHAPE01612,46.079197,11.122529,73
SHAPE01612,46.079403,11.122412,74
SHAPE01612,46.079746,11.122234,75
SHAPE01612,46.079838,11.122181,76
SHAPE01612,46.080116,11.122025,77
SHAPE01612,46.08016,11.122001,78
SHAPE01612,46.080265,11.121942,79
SHAPE01612,46.080444,11.121839,80
SHAPE01612,46.080845,11.12161,81
SHAPE01612,46.08106,11.121489,82
SHAPE01612,46.081554,11.121204,83
SHAPE01612,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE01612,46.082428,11.120715,85
SHAPE01612,46.082493,11.120674,86
SHAPE01612,46.082844,11.120481,87
SHAPE01612,46.082905,11.120446,88
SHAPE01612,46.08302,11.120384,89
SHAPE01612,46.083107,11.120335,90
SHAPE01612,46.083153,11.120309,91
SHAPE01612,46.08342,11.120158,92
SHAPE01612,46.083454,11.120136,93
SHAPE01612,46.083603,11.120057,94
SHAPE01612,46.084003,11.119815,95
SHAPE01612,46.084038,11.119794,96
SHAPE01612,46.08413,11.119741,97
SHAPE01612,46.084145,11.119732,98
SHAPE01612,46.084194,11.119699,99
SHAPE01612,46.08424,11.119673,100
SHAPE01612,46.084316,11.119623,101
SHAPE01612,46.08477,11.11936,102
SHAPE01612,46.084892,11.119291,103
SHAPE01612,46.08497,11.119247,104
SHAPE01612,46.085087,11.119183,105
SHAPE01612,46.085217,11.11913,106
SHAPE01612,46.085342,11.119125,107
SHAPE01612,46.085423,11.119148,108
SHAPE01612,46.085495,11.119169,109
SHAPE01612,46.08555,11.119181,110
SHAPE01612,46.085606,11.119174,111
SHAPE01612,46.08566,11.11915,112
SHAPE01612,46.085705,11.119109,113
SHAPE01612,46.085747,11.119055,114
SHAPE01612,46.085785,11.118969,115
SHAPE01612,46.085804,11.118871,116
SHAPE01612,46.08589,11.118748,117
SHAPE01612,46.085953,11.118693,118
SHAPE01612,46.086018,11.118656,119
SHAPE01612,46.087536,11.117782,120
SHAPE01612,46.087826,11.117617,121
SHAPE01612,46.088173,11.117432,122
SHAPE01612,46.08824,11.117393,123
SHAPE01612,46.08869,11.117124,124
SHAPE01612,46.089413,11.116702,125
SHAPE01612,46.089764,11.116507,126
SHAPE01612,46.089848,11.11646,127
SHAPE01612,46.090126,11.116306,128
SHAPE01612,46.090496,11.116096,129
SHAPE01612,46.09084,11.115881,130
SHAPE01612,46.09095,11.115817,131
SHAPE01612,46.09108,11.115742,132
SHAPE01612,46.091297,11.115616,133
SHAPE01612,46.091297,11.115616,134
SHAPE01612,46.09181,11.115317,135
SHAPE01612,46.09186,11.115286,136
SHAPE01612,46.091904,11.115262,137
SHAPE01612,46.09201,11.1152,138
SHAPE01612,46.092236,11.115068,139
SHAPE01612,46.092335,11.115063,140
SHAPE01612,46.09246,11.115094,141
SHAPE01612,46.09251,11.115169,142
SHAPE01612,46.092598,11.11521,143
SHAPE01612,46.092674,11.115215,144
SHAPE01612,46.09277,11.115183,145
SHAPE01612,46.092854,11.115134,146
SHAPE01612,46.092922,11.115078,147
SHAPE01612,46.092983,11.115019,148
SHAPE01612,46.09302,11.114956,149
SHAPE01612,46.093044,11.114893,150
SHAPE01612,46.093056,11.114829,151
SHAPE01612,46.093063,11.114766,152
SHAPE01612,46.093052,11.114684,153
SHAPE01612,46.09307,11.114619,154
SHAPE01612,46.093113,11.114566,155
SHAPE01612,46.093624,11.114296,156
SHAPE01612,46.094444,11.113814,157
SHAPE01612,46.095512,11.113212,158
SHAPE01612,46.096245,11.112868,159
SHAPE01612,46.097,11.1126,160
SHAPE01612,46.098534,11.112082,161
SHAPE01612,46.099365,11.111808,162
SHAPE01612,46.099735,11.111674,163
SHAPE01612,46.100216,11.111511,164
SHAPE01612,46.100662,11.111362,165
SHAPE01612,46.100746,11.111334,166
SHAPE01612,46.101032,11.111236,167
SHAPE01612,46.101795,11.110973,168
SHAPE01612,46.102993,11.11056,169
SHAPE01612,46.103165,11.110501,170
SHAPE01612,46.10366,11.110331,171
SHAPE01612,46.103916,11.110242,172
SHAPE01612,46.104294,11.110111,173
SHAPE01612,46.10464,11.109991,174
SHAPE01612,46.104862,11.109991,175
SHAPE01612,46.105076,11.110028,176
SHAPE01612,46.10526,11.110133,177
SHAPE01612,46.105404,11.110213,178
SHAPE01612,46.10536,11.110118,179
SHAPE01612,46.10535,11.109921,180
SHAPE01612,46.10539,11.109817,181
SHAPE01612,46.10546,11.109721,182
SHAPE01612,46.108536,11.108676,183
SHAPE01612,46.108536,11.108676,184
SHAPE01612,46.10929,11.108419,185
SHAPE01612,46.11212,11.107452,186
SHAPE01612,46.112885,11.107186,187
SHAPE01612,46.113605,11.106946,188
SHAPE01612,46.113674,11.106964,189
SHAPE01612,46.113754,11.107038,190
SHAPE01612,46.113792,11.107084,191
SHAPE01612,46.113842,11.107129,192
SHAPE01612,46.113903,11.107166,193
SHAPE01612,46.113976,11.107192,194
SHAPE01612,46.114048,11.107198,195
SHAPE01612,46.114098,11.107195,196
SHAPE01612,46.11416,11.107182,197
SHAPE01612,46.11421,11.107171,198
SHAPE01612,46.114258,11.107148,199
SHAPE01612,46.114315,11.1071,200
SHAPE01612,46.114372,11.107031,201
SHAPE01612,46.11442,11.106931,202
SHAPE01612,46.114437,11.106845,203
SHAPE01612,46.11445,11.106788,204
SHAPE01612,46.11451,11.106695,205
SHAPE01612,46.114563,11.106638,206
SHAPE01612,46.114864,11.106541,207
SHAPE01612,46.11566,11.106449,208
SHAPE01612,46.1162,11.106388,209
SHAPE01612,46.11627,11.10638,210
SHAPE01612,46.11653,11.106353,211
SHAPE01612,46.116646,11.106337,212
SHAPE01612,46.118214,11.106156,213
SHAPE01612,46.118404,11.106132,214
SHAPE01612,46.118458,11.106126,215
SHAPE01612,46.11852,11.106118,216
SHAPE01612,46.118618,11.106109,217
SHAPE01612,46.11908,11.106066,218
SHAPE01612,46.11908,11.106066,219
SHAPE01612,46.11945,11.10603,220
SHAPE01612,46.119583,11.106018,221
SHAPE01612,46.119946,11.106006,222
SHAPE01612,46.120308,11.106027,223
SHAPE01612,46.120895,11.106186,224
SHAPE01612,46.1211,11.106237,225
SHAPE01612,46.122734,11.106743,226
SHAPE01612,46.123226,11.106892,227
SHAPE01612,46.12502,11.107435,228
SHAPE01612,46.12548,11.107617,229
SHAPE01612,46.125637,11.107681,230
SHAPE01612,46.125755,11.107731,231
SHAPE01612,46.125885,11.107783,232
SHAPE01612,46.125885,11.107783,233
SHAPE01612,46.126015,11.107835,234
SHAPE01612,46.1267,11.108162,235
SHAPE01612,46.127705,11.108799,236
SHAPE01612,46.128227,11.109131,237
SHAPE01612,46.128826,11.109511,238
SHAPE01612,46.12894,11.109585,239
SHAPE01612,46.12944,11.109814,240
SHAPE01612,46.130188,11.110075,241
SHAPE01612,46.13103,11.11037,242
SHAPE01612,46.13145,11.110527,243
SHAPE01612,46.132362,11.110868,244
SHAPE01612,46.132843,11.111049,245
SHAPE01612,46.13365,11.111068,246
SHAPE01612,46.134033,11.11106,247
SHAPE01612,46.134117,11.111044,248
SHAPE01612,46.13425,11.111017,249
SHAPE01612,46.13455,11.110919,250
SHAPE01612,46.134792,11.110787,251
SHAPE01612,46.134823,11.110775,252
SHAPE01612,46.134876,11.11075,253
SHAPE01612,46.135853,11.110266,254
SHAPE01612,46.135914,11.110237,255
SHAPE01612,46.13599,11.110202,256
SHAPE01612,46.13693,11.109735,257
SHAPE01612,46.137634,11.109385,258
SHAPE01612,46.137737,11.109324,259
SHAPE01612,46.13786,11.109261,260
SHAPE01612,46.137936,11.109222,261
SHAPE01612,46.137966,11.109228,262
SHAPE01612,46.137997,11.109219,263
SHAPE01612,46.138027,11.109196,264
SHAPE01612,46.138046,11.109162,265
SHAPE01612,46.13811,11.109129,266
SHAPE01612,46.138184,11.10911,267
SHAPE01612,46.138256,11.109079,268
SHAPE01612,46.1383,11.109058,269
SHAPE01612,46.138348,11.109036,270
SHAPE01612,46.138348,11.109036,271
SHAPE01612,46.138702,11.108876,272
SHAPE01612,46.138786,11.108837,273
SHAPE01612,46.138905,11.108781,274
SHAPE01612,46.139248,11.108622,275
SHAPE01612,46.1396,11.108462,276
SHAPE01612,46.13982,11.108335,277
SHAPE01612,46.139973,11.108248,278
SHAPE01612,46.140312,11.108015,279
SHAPE01612,46.140575,11.107749,280
SHAPE01612,46.1407,11.107591,281
SHAPE01612,46.140812,11.107411,282
SHAPE01612,46.140884,11.107278,283
SHAPE01612,46.140953,11.10714,284
SHAPE01612,46.140987,11.107063,285
SHAPE01612,46.141026,11.106977,286
SHAPE01612,46.141064,11.106894,287
SHAPE01612,46.14125,11.106438,288
SHAPE01612,46.14136,11.106147,289
SHAPE01612,46.141575,11.105628,290
SHAPE01612,46.1418,11.10507,291
SHAPE01612,46.141865,11.104945,292
SHAPE01612,46.141888,11.104884,293
SHAPE01612,46.14193,11.104769,294
SHAPE01612,46.14196,11.104734,295
SHAPE01612,46.14199,11.104695,296
SHAPE01612,46.14203,11.10466,297
SHAPE01612,46.142086,11.104628,298
SHAPE01612,46.142124,11.10461,299
SHAPE01612,46.142155,11.104597,300
SHAPE01612,46.14218,11.104584,301
SHAPE01612,46.142204,11.104557,302
SHAPE01612,46.142223,11.104523,303
SHAPE01612,46.14223,11.104475,304
SHAPE01612,46.14223,11.104426,305
SHAPE01612,46.142227,11.104384,306
SHAPE01612,46.142212,11.10434,307
SHAPE01612,46.14223,11.104152,308
SHAPE01612,46.142258,11.10397,309
SHAPE01612,46.14239,11.103585,310
SHAPE01612,46.14261,11.103076,311
SHAPE01612,46.14281,11.102581,312
SHAPE01612,46.143284,11.101423,313
SHAPE01612,46.143394,11.101161,314
SHAPE01612,46.143513,11.100915,315
SHAPE01612,46.14369,11.10059,316
SHAPE01612,46.143875,11.100329,317
SHAPE01612,46.143925,11.100261,318
SHAPE01612,46.14407,11.100071,319
SHAPE01612,46.144176,11.09995,320
SHAPE01612,46.144295,11.099856,321
SHAPE01612,46.144394,11.099864,322
SHAPE01612,46.144474,11.099813,323
SHAPE01612,46.144505,11.099792,324
SHAPE01612,46.144646,11.099679,325
SHAPE01612,46.144817,11.099658,326
SHAPE01612,46.145058,11.09969,327
SHAPE01612,46.145557,11.099642,328
SHAPE01612,46.14659,11.099601,329
SHAPE01612,46.14715,11.099574,330
SHAPE01612,46.147484,11.099606,331
SHAPE01612,46.14751,11.099608,332
SHAPE01612,46.147697,11.099626,333
SHAPE01612,46.148376,11.099767,334
SHAPE01612,46.14971,11.100216,335
SHAPE01612,46.15004,11.100327,336
SHAPE01612,46.150078,11.10035,337
SHAPE01612,46.15031,11.100493,338
SHAPE01612,46.150505,11.100683,339
SHAPE01612,46.150486,11.100749,340
SHAPE01612,46.150486,11.100819,341
SHAPE01612,46.150505,11.100884,342
SHAPE01612,46.15053,11.100939,343
SHAPE01612,46.150574,11.100976,344
SHAPE01612,46.15062,11.100991,345
SHAPE01612,46.15067,11.100984,346
SHAPE01612,46.15071,11.100954,347
SHAPE01612,46.150745,11.100905,348
SHAPE01612,46.15077,11.100842,349
SHAPE01612,46.15111,11.100895,350
SHAPE01612,46.15151,11.101053,351
SHAPE01612,46.15183,11.101151,352
SHAPE01612,46.15224,11.101323,353
SHAPE01612,46.152725,11.101576,354
SHAPE01612,46.15421,11.102348,355
SHAPE01612,46.154594,11.102597,356
SHAPE01612,46.154915,11.102847,357
SHAPE01612,46.15521,11.103121,358
SHAPE01612,46.155933,11.103805,359
SHAPE01612,46.159386,11.106992,360
SHAPE01612,46.16199,11.109498,361
SHAPE01612,46.162426,11.109957,362
SHAPE01612,46.162697,11.110243,363
SHAPE01612,46.16329,11.110883,364
SHAPE01612,46.163876,11.111474,365
SHAPE01612,46.164215,11.111723,366
SHAPE01612,46.164555,11.111929,367
SHAPE01612,46.164825,11.112078,368
SHAPE01612,46.16467,11.112205,369
SHAPE01612,46.164623,11.112277,370
SHAPE01612,46.164623,11.112277,371
SHAPE01612,46.16467,11.112205,372
SHAPE01612,46.164825,11.112078,373
SHAPE01612,46.166206,11.112845,374
SHAPE01612,46.166378,11.11298,375
SHAPE01612,46.166622,11.113184,376
SHAPE01612,46.166733,11.113315,377
SHAPE01612,46.166817,11.113463,378
SHAPE01612,46.166958,11.113694,379
SHAPE01612,46.167072,11.113875,380
SHAPE01612,46.167477,11.114499,381
SHAPE01612,46.16781,11.115011,382
SHAPE01612,46.168053,11.115387,383
SHAPE01612,46.168274,11.115726,384
SHAPE01612,46.16898,11.11657,385
SHAPE01612,46.169113,11.116735,386
SHAPE01612,46.169712,11.117352,387
SHAPE01612,46.16979,11.117432,388
SHAPE01612,46.170055,11.117703,389
SHAPE01612,46.170593,11.1182,390
SHAPE01612,46.171745,11.119262,391
SHAPE01612,46.172756,11.120057,392
SHAPE01612,46.17316,11.120359,393
SHAPE01612,46.173862,11.12063,394
SHAPE01612,46.174103,11.120765,395
SHAPE01612,46.174324,11.121012,396
SHAPE01612,46.17455,11.121433,397
SHAPE01612,46.1747,11.121758,398
SHAPE01612,46.174747,11.121862,399
SHAPE01612,46.1748,11.122081,400
SHAPE01612,46.174797,11.122115,401
SHAPE01612,46.174805,11.122149,402
SHAPE01612,46.174816,11.122179,403
SHAPE01612,46.174835,11.122201,404
SHAPE01612,46.17486,11.122213,405
SHAPE01612,46.174732,11.122216,406
SHAPE01612,46.174732,11.122216,407
SHAPE01612,46.174675,11.122217,408
SHAPE01612,46.174274,11.12205,409
SHAPE01612,46.1742,11.122014,410
SHAPE01612,46.1741,11.121991,411
SHAPE01612,46.17401,11.122069,412
SHAPE01612,46.17401,11.122176,413
SHAPE01612,46.17408,11.122388,414
SHAPE01612,46.174404,11.122815,415
SHAPE01612,46.1746,11.123028,416
SHAPE01612,46.174778,11.123219,417
SHAPE01612,46.174828,11.123305,418
SHAPE01612,46.174828,11.123399,419
SHAPE01612,46.175224,11.12343,420
SHAPE01612,46.175373,11.123347,421
SHAPE01612,46.17563,11.123201,422
SHAPE01612,46.17574,11.123171,423
SHAPE01612,46.176056,11.122954,424
SHAPE01612,46.176395,11.122753,425
SHAPE01612,46.176468,11.122729,426
SHAPE01612,46.176575,11.122714,427
SHAPE01612,46.17668,11.122737,428
SHAPE01612,46.176807,11.122748,429
SHAPE01612,46.176865,11.122725,430
SHAPE01612,46.176884,11.122687,431
SHAPE01612,46.17707,11.122684,432
SHAPE01612,46.177258,11.122635,433
SHAPE01612,46.177452,11.122533,434
SHAPE01612,46.177635,11.122419,435
SHAPE01612,46.178215,11.122066,436
SHAPE01612,46.178795,11.121718,437
SHAPE01612,46.17921,11.12155,438
SHAPE01612,46.179607,11.121496,439
SHAPE01612,46.17999,11.121529,440
SHAPE01612,46.18035,11.121654,441
SHAPE01612,46.180866,11.121908,442
SHAPE01612,46.181496,11.122234,443
SHAPE01612,46.182053,11.122565,444
SHAPE01612,46.182156,11.122626,445
SHAPE01612,46.182156,11.122626,446
SHAPE01612,46.18327,11.123288,447
SHAPE01612,46.185024,11.124393,448
SHAPE01612,46.185368,11.124649,449
SHAPE01612,46.185772,11.124956,450
SHAPE01612,46.186337,11.125465,451
SHAPE01612,46.18696,11.126037,452
SHAPE01612,46.18722,11.126282,453
SHAPE01612,46.18752,11.126554,454
SHAPE01612,46.187714,11.126741,455
SHAPE01612,46.188065,11.12709,456
SHAPE01612,46.189045,11.127996,457
SHAPE01612,46.189445,11.128366,458
SHAPE01612,46.18994,11.128817,459
SHAPE01612,46.19074,11.129552,460
SHAPE01612,46.190964,11.129758,461
SHAPE01612,46.191086,11.129872,462
SHAPE01612,46.192135,11.130842,463
SHAPE01612,46.192417,11.131099,464
SHAPE01612,46.192535,11.131208,465
SHAPE01612,46.19307,11.131689,466
SHAPE01612,46.193104,11.131774,467
SHAPE01612,46.193287,11.132009,468
SHAPE01612,46.193462,11.132323,469
SHAPE01612,46.193455,11.132529,470
SHAPE01612,46.193466,11.132605,471
SHAPE01612,46.193436,11.132637,472
SHAPE01612,46.19342,11.132673,473
SHAPE01612,46.193417,11.132748,474
SHAPE01612,46.19343,11.132795,475
SHAPE01612,46.19346,11.132831,476
SHAPE01612,46.193493,11.132847,477
SHAPE01612,46.193527,11.132842,478
SHAPE01612,46.19356,11.132815,479
SHAPE01612,46.19358,11.132771,480
SHAPE01612,46.19359,11.132719,481
SHAPE01612,46.193584,11.132688,482
SHAPE01612,46.193573,11.132648,483
SHAPE01612,46.19355,11.132616,484
SHAPE01612,46.193565,11.132548,485
SHAPE01612,46.193577,11.132497,486
SHAPE01612,46.193577,11.132497,487
SHAPE01612,46.19359,11.132424,488
SHAPE01612,46.19362,11.132335,489
SHAPE01612,46.193687,11.132278,490
SHAPE01612,46.193775,11.132246,491
SHAPE01612,46.194065,11.132352,492
SHAPE01612,46.19454,11.132617,493
SHAPE01612,46.195007,11.132883,494
SHAPE01612,46.195038,11.132736,495
SHAPE01612,46.19531,11.13177,496
SHAPE01612,46.19532,11.131712,497
SHAPE01612,46.195396,11.131428,498
SHAPE01612,46.195625,11.130647,499
SHAPE01612,46.19579,11.130191,500
SHAPE01612,46.19602,11.129648,501
SHAPE01612,46.196053,11.129563,502
SHAPE01612,46.196236,11.12915,503
SHAPE01612,46.196453,11.128654,504
SHAPE01612,46.196953,11.127504,505
SHAPE01612,46.196976,11.127446,506
SHAPE01612,46.197006,11.127378,507
SHAPE01612,46.197006,11.127378,508
SHAPE01612,46.197052,11.127273,509
SHAPE01612,46.19707,11.127231,510
SHAPE01612,46.197086,11.127196,511
SHAPE01612,46.197227,11.126858,512
SHAPE01612,46.19724,11.126825,513
SHAPE01612,46.197395,11.126461,514
SHAPE01612,46.197475,11.126267,515
SHAPE01612,46.197727,11.125738,516
SHAPE01612,46.197803,11.125618,517
SHAPE01612,46.197876,11.12555,518
SHAPE01612,46.19797,11.125495,519
SHAPE01612,46.198067,11.125478,520
SHAPE01612,46.198166,11.125471,521
SHAPE01612,46.19827,11.125481,522
SHAPE01612,46.198303,11.125531,523
SHAPE01612,46.198357,11.12557,524
SHAPE01612,46.198395,11.125578,525
SHAPE01612,46.198444,11.12557,526
SHAPE01612,46.19848,11.125547,527
SHAPE01612,46.19852,11.125499,528
SHAPE01612,46.198547,11.125441,529
SHAPE01612,46.19856,11.125341,530
SHAPE01612,46.198547,11.125259,531
SHAPE01612,46.198593,11.125158,532
SHAPE01612,46.19864,11.125078,533
SHAPE01612,46.19869,11.125016,534
SHAPE01612,46.19877,11.12494,535
SHAPE01612,46.199177,11.124746,536
SHAPE01612,46.19975,11.124478,537
SHAPE01612,46.199974,11.124355,538
SHAPE01612,46.200165,11.1242,539
SHAPE01612,46.20049,11.123911,540
SHAPE01612,46.20073,11.12407,541
SHAPE01612,46.204945,11.126888,542
SHAPE01612,46.20519,11.127052,543
SHAPE01612,46.205635,11.127161,544
SHAPE01612,46.20616,11.127415,545
SHAPE01612,46.206623,11.127644,546
SHAPE01612,46.206783,11.127723,547
SHAPE01612,46.20707,11.127853,548
SHAPE01612,46.20719,11.127914,549
SHAPE01612,46.207233,11.127935,550
SHAPE01612,46.207317,11.127977,551
SHAPE01612,46.20724,11.128216,552
SHAPE01612,46.207287,11.128251,553
SHAPE01612,46.20745,11.128381,554
SHAPE01612,46.20749,11.128407,555
SHAPE01612,46.20749,11.128407,556
SHAPE01612,46.20756,11.128454,557
SHAPE01612,46.207638,11.128478,558
SHAPE01612,46.207672,11.128465,559
SHAPE01612,46.20769,11.128422,560
SHAPE01612,46.207737,11.128274,561
SHAPE01612,46.207745,11.128213,562
SHAPE01612,46.207752,11.128094,563
SHAPE01612,46.207863,11.128016,564
SHAPE01612,46.207943,11.127926,565
SHAPE01612,46.20798,11.127884,566
SHAPE01612,46.208214,11.127621,567
SHAPE01612,46.208385,11.127431,568
SHAPE01612,46.20871,11.127075,569
SHAPE01612,46.20901,11.126723,570
SHAPE01612,46.209087,11.12664,571
SHAPE01612,46.210262,11.125332,572
SHAPE01612,46.210674,11.124866,573
SHAPE01612,46.211327,11.124138,574
SHAPE01612,46.21181,11.123593,575
SHAPE01612,46.212093,11.123266,576
SHAPE01612,46.21216,11.123191,577
SHAPE01612,46.212284,11.123043,578
SHAPE01612,46.21241,11.122897,579
SHAPE01612,46.212498,11.122797,580
SHAPE01612,46.212578,11.122706,581
SHAPE01612,46.21313,11.122104,582
SHAPE01612,46.213455,11.12174,583
SHAPE01612,46.213486,11.121708,584
SHAPE01612,46.21394,11.121206,585
SHAPE01612,46.21434,11.120757,586
SHAPE01612,46.214653,11.120408,587
SHAPE01612,46.215088,11.119913,588
SHAPE01612,46.215214,11.119877,589
SHAPE01612,46.215218,11.119917,590
SHAPE01612,46.21523,11.119953,591
SHAPE01612,46.21525,11.119984,592
SHAPE01612,46.215275,11.120004,593
SHAPE01612,46.2153,11.120013,594
SHAPE01612,46.21533,11.120011,595
SHAPE01612,46.21536,11.119996,596
SHAPE01612,46.21538,11.119967,597
SHAPE01612,46.215397,11.119929,598
SHAPE01612,46.215405,11.119885,599
SHAPE01612,46.2154,11.119841,600
SHAPE01612,46.21539,11.1198,601
SHAPE01612,46.21537,11.119767,602
SHAPE01612,46.21534,11.119745,603
SHAPE01612,46.21531,11.119738,604
SHAPE01612,46.21528,11.119744,605
SHAPE01612,46.215218,11.119552,606
SHAPE01612,46.215122,11.119284,607
SHAPE01612,46.215015,11.118987,608
SHAPE01612,46.214928,11.118767,609
SHAPE01612,46.214943,11.118738,610
SHAPE01612,46.214954,11.118704,611
SHAPE01612,46.214954,11.11869,612
SHAPE01612,46.214954,11.11869,613
SHAPE01612,46.21496,11.11866,614
SHAPE01612,46.21495,11.118616,615
SHAPE01612,46.214935,11.118578,616
SHAPE01612,46.214912,11.118547,617
SHAPE01612,46.214886,11.118529,618
SHAPE01612,46.214855,11.118525,619
SHAPE01612,46.214897,11.118419,620
SHAPE01612,46.214905,11.118298,621
SHAPE01612,46.214905,11.118237,622
SHAPE01612,46.21489,11.117867,623
SHAPE01612,46.21488,11.117719,624
SHAPE01612,46.21488,11.11768,625
SHAPE01612,46.214863,11.117508,626
SHAPE01612,46.214844,11.11729,627
SHAPE01612,46.214806,11.116925,628
SHAPE01612,46.214764,11.116263,629
SHAPE01612,46.214767,11.116157,630
SHAPE01612,46.214767,11.116134,631
SHAPE01612,46.214767,11.116072,632
SHAPE01612,46.214767,11.116,633
SHAPE01612,46.214767,11.115917,634
SHAPE01612,46.2148,11.115683,635
SHAPE01612,46.21486,11.115407,636
SHAPE01612,46.214924,11.115192,637
SHAPE01612,46.214947,11.115061,638
SHAPE01612,46.21503,11.114196,639
SHAPE01612,46.215046,11.114138,640
SHAPE01612,46.21515,11.113858,641
SHAPE01612,46.215343,11.113549,642
SHAPE01612,46.21566,11.113013,643
SHAPE01612,46.215897,11.112505,644
SHAPE01612,46.21616,11.111817,645
SHAPE01612,46.21641,11.111071,646
SHAPE01612,46.216473,11.110848,647
SHAPE01612,46.216545,11.110588,648
SHAPE01612,46.216652,11.110163,649
SHAPE01612,46.216766,11.109612,650
SHAPE01612,46.21685,11.109044,651
SHAPE01612,46.216938,11.108279,652
SHAPE01612,46.216953,11.107941,653
SHAPE01612,46.216938,11.107499,654
SHAPE01612,46.21693,11.107196,655
SHAPE01612,46.21698,11.106788,656
SHAPE01612,46.21704,11.106383,657
SHAPE01612,46.217064,11.106331,658
SHAPE01612,46.217083,11.106277,659
SHAPE01612,46.21713,11.106155,660
SHAPE01612,46.217236,11.105987,661
SHAPE01612,46.21788,11.105016,662
SHAPE01612,46.21824,11.104473,663
SHAPE01612,46.219044,11.10325,664
SHAPE01612,46.21926,11.102884,665
SHAPE01612,46.219337,11.102695,666
SHAPE01612,46.219326,11.102409,667
SHAPE01612,46.219273,11.102289,668
SHAPE01612,46.218735,11.101262,669
SHAPE01612,46.218704,11.101204,670
SHAPE01612,46.21868,11.101162,671
SHAPE01612,46.218147,11.100131,672
SHAPE01612,46.217545,11.098949,673
SHAPE01612,46.21749,11.098848,674
SHAPE01612,46.217293,11.098462,675
SHAPE01612,46.21691,11.097771,676
SHAPE01612,46.216824,11.09759,677
SHAPE01612,46.21681,11.097559,678
SHAPE01612,46.216793,11.097533,679
SHAPE01612,46.21668,11.097302,680
SHAPE01612,46.216606,11.09706,681
SHAPE01612,46.216553,11.096812,682
SHAPE01612,46.216503,11.096606,683
SHAPE01612,46.216515,11.096386,684
SHAPE01612,46.21652,11.096084,685
SHAPE01612,46.216526,11.09584,686
SHAPE01612,46.21653,11.095651,687
SHAPE01612,46.21654,11.095368,688
SHAPE01612,46.216564,11.094766,689
SHAPE01612,46.216568,11.094302,690
SHAPE01612,46.21657,11.094205,691
SHAPE01612,46.21657,11.094043,692
SHAPE01612,46.21658,11.093685,693
SHAPE01612,46.21656,11.093391,694
SHAPE01612,46.21651,11.093154,695
SHAPE01612,46.21649,11.093056,696
SHAPE01612,46.216362,11.092664,697
SHAPE01612,46.21626,11.09235,698
SHAPE01612,46.216106,11.092451,699
SHAPE01612,46.21597,11.092546,700
SHAPE01612,46.215576,11.092808,701
SHAPE01612,46.21552,11.09283,702
SHAPE01612,46.21543,11.092829,703
SHAPE01612,46.215233,11.092776,704
SHAPE01612,46.215157,11.092748,705
SHAPE01612,46.214954,11.092623,706
SHAPE01612,46.214928,11.0926,707
SHAPE01612,46.21488,11.092563,708
SHAPE01612,46.2148,11.092498,709
SHAPE01612,46.214767,11.092451,710
SHAPE01612,46.21469,11.092329,711
SHAPE01612,46.214634,11.092245,712
SHAPE01612,46.214596,11.092184,713
SHAPE01612,46.214527,11.092084,714
SHAPE01612,46.214497,11.092035,715
SHAPE01612,46.214397,11.092156,716
SHAPE01612,46.214085,11.092553,717
SHAPE01612,46.213757,11.092965,718
SHAPE01612,46.213562,11.093161,719
SHAPE01612,46.213364,11.093349,720
SHAPE01612,46.213364,11.093349,721
SHAPE01612,46.213562,11.093161,722
SHAPE01612,46.213757,11.092965,723
SHAPE01612,46.214085,11.092553,724
SHAPE01612,46.214397,11.092156,725
SHAPE01612,46.214497,11.092035,726
SHAPE01612,46.21425,11.091661,727
SHAPE01612,46.214237,11.091647,728
SHAPE01612,46.214157,11.091526,729
SHAPE01612,46.214027,11.091331,730
SHAPE01612,46.21401,11.091302,731
SHAPE01612,46.213974,11.091249,732
SHAPE01612,46.21372,11.090863,733
SHAPE01612,46.213657,11.090768,734
SHAPE01612,46.213566,11.090631,735
SHAPE01612,46.213497,11.090527,736
SHAPE01612,46.21364,11.090376,737
SHAPE01612,46.213737,11.090273,738
SHAPE01612,46.21409,11.089958,739
SHAPE01612,46.214127,11.089924,740
SHAPE01612,46.214172,11.089888,741
SHAPE01612,46.21428,11.089789,742
SHAPE01612,46.214466,11.089626,743
SHAPE01612,46.214874,11.089226,744
SHAPE01612,46.21494,11.089156,745
SHAPE01612,46.215244,11.088838,746
SHAPE01612,46.215523,11.088563,747
SHAPE01612,46.215862,11.088228,748
SHAPE01612,46.215984,11.088097,749
SHAPE01612,46.216072,11.088003,750
SHAPE01612,46.216106,11.087963,751
SHAPE01612,46.21625,11.087809,752
SHAPE01612,46.216312,11.087742,753
SHAPE01612,46.21654,11.087496,754
SHAPE01612,46.21667,11.087355,755
SHAPE01612,46.216713,11.08731,756
SHAPE01612,46.216858,11.087158,757
SHAPE01612,46.216858,11.087158,758
SHAPE01612,46.217037,11.086967,759
SHAPE01612,46.217476,11.086535,760
SHAPE01612,46.217697,11.086322,761
SHAPE01612,46.218277,11.085729,762
SHAPE01612,46.21834,11.085662,763
SHAPE01612,46.21843,11.085588,764
SHAPE01612,46.21872,11.085305,765
SHAPE01612,46.21916,11.084941,766
SHAPE01612,46.219456,11.084737,767
SHAPE01612,46.219776,11.084528,768
SHAPE01612,46.219913,11.084432,769
SHAPE01612,46.22,11.084373,770
SHAPE01612,46.22041,11.084103,771
SHAPE01612,46.220833,11.083819,772
SHAPE01612,46.22135,11.083506,773
SHAPE01612,46.2227,11.082926,774
SHAPE01612,46.22288,11.08285,775
SHAPE01612,46.22305,11.082778,776
SHAPE01612,46.22425,11.082269,777
SHAPE01612,46.22442,11.082153,778
SHAPE01612,46.224564,11.081952,779
SHAPE01612,46.224895,11.08125,780
SHAPE01612,46.225105,11.080819,781
SHAPE01612,46.225174,11.08059,782
SHAPE01612,46.22526,11.080255,783
SHAPE01612,46.225292,11.080173,784
SHAPE01612,46.225353,11.080096,785
SHAPE01612,46.225655,11.079768,786
SHAPE01612,46.225746,11.079593,787
SHAPE01612,46.22599,11.07924,788
SHAPE01612,46.226414,11.078625,789
SHAPE01612,46.22734,11.077277,790
SHAPE01612,46.22744,11.077043,791
SHAPE01612,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE01612,46.227505,11.076554,793
SHAPE01612,46.227524,11.076223,794
SHAPE01612,46.227554,11.075992,795
SHAPE01612,46.227573,11.075913,796
SHAPE01612,46.22771,11.0755,797
SHAPE01612,46.22787,11.07516,798
SHAPE01612,46.228065,11.074762,799
SHAPE01612,46.228287,11.074317,800
SHAPE01612,46.228653,11.073639,801
SHAPE01612,46.228878,11.073325,802
SHAPE01612,46.229206,11.07303,803
SHAPE01612,46.229496,11.072836,804
SHAPE01612,46.229588,11.072713,805
SHAPE01612,46.22965,11.072524,806
SHAPE01612,46.229656,11.072394,807
SHAPE01612,46.229645,11.072199,808
SHAPE01612,46.229633,11.071882,809
SHAPE01612,46.22973,11.071451,810
SHAPE01612,46.22988,11.071042,811
SHAPE01612,46.2302,11.070577,812
SHAPE01612,46.23038,11.07034,813
SHAPE01612,46.230694,11.069931,814
SHAPE01612,46.23091,11.069761,815
SHAPE01612,46.231407,11.069489,816
SHAPE01612,46.23149,11.069445,817
SHAPE01612,46.231606,11.069371,818
SHAPE01612,46.23172,11.069219,819
SHAPE01612,46.231766,11.069139,820
SHAPE01612,46.231804,11.06905,821
SHAPE01612,46.231827,11.068952,822
SHAPE01612,46.231873,11.068696,823
SHAPE01612,46.231937,11.068414,824
SHAPE01612,46.232063,11.068166,825
SHAPE01612,46.23222,11.067904,826
SHAPE01612,46.232323,11.067743,827
SHAPE01612,46.232372,11.067635,828
SHAPE01612,46.2324,11.06745,829
SHAPE01612,46.23243,11.067149,830
SHAPE01612,46.232224,11.066416,831
SHAPE01612,46.232155,11.065743,832
SHAPE01612,46.232117,11.064407,833
SHAPE01612,46.232147,11.064116,834
SHAPE01612,46.23224,11.063806,835
SHAPE01612,46.232418,11.063392,836
SHAPE01612,46.232456,11.063307,837
SHAPE01612,46.232624,11.062921,838
SHAPE01612,46.233055,11.061908,839
SHAPE01612,46.233192,11.061705,840
SHAPE01612,46.23335,11.061546,841
SHAPE01612,46.233494,11.061426,842
SHAPE01612,46.23363,11.061346,843
SHAPE01612,46.23414,11.061213,844
SHAPE01612,46.234814,11.060982,845
SHAPE01612,46.235012,11.060921,846
SHAPE01612,46.235188,11.060792,847
SHAPE01612,46.235363,11.060628,848
SHAPE01612,46.23549,11.060466,849
SHAPE01612,46.235645,11.060235,850
SHAPE01612,46.235764,11.059916,851
SHAPE01612,46.235897,11.059579,852
SHAPE01612,46.23604,11.059372,853
SHAPE01612,46.236202,11.059264,854
SHAPE01612,46.236332,11.059206,855
SHAPE01612,46.23674,11.059117,856
SHAPE01612,46.237003,11.058956,857
SHAPE01612,46.237255,11.058661,858
SHAPE01612,46.23736,11.058439,859
SHAPE01612,46.237392,11.058259,860
SHAPE01612,46.23744,11.057972,861
SHAPE01612,46.237442,11.057587,862
SHAPE01612,46.237457,11.057372,863
SHAPE01612,46.237495,11.057128,864
SHAPE01612,46.237633,11.056659,865
SHAPE01612,46.237755,11.05641,866
SHAPE01612,46.237915,11.056199,867
SHAPE01612,46.238106,11.056059,868
SHAPE01612,46.238308,11.055976,869
SHAPE01612,46.23845,11.055984,870
SHAPE01612,46.238613,11.055983,871
SHAPE01612,46.23875,11.056021,872
SHAPE01612,46.23893,11.056087,873
SHAPE01612,46.239628,11.056478,874
SHAPE01612,46.239986,11.056687,875
SHAPE01612,46.240204,11.056844,876
SHAPE01612,46.240555,11.057073,877
SHAPE01612,46.240665,11.057165,878
SHAPE01612,46.240864,11.057331,879
SHAPE01612,46.241062,11.057551,880
SHAPE01612,46.24118,11.057713,881
SHAPE01612,46.24124,11.057812,882
SHAPE01612,46.241352,11.057982,883
SHAPE01612,46.24155,11.058263,884
SHAPE01612,46.24179,11.058487,885
SHAPE01612,46.241936,11.058567,886
SHAPE01612,46.241936,11.058567,887
SHAPE01612,46.242043,11.058624,888
SHAPE01612,46.242134,11.05866,889
SHAPE01612,46.24218,11.058675,890
SHAPE01612,46.242382,11.058712,891
SHAPE01612,46.242573,11.058754,892
SHAPE01612,46.24275,11.058803,893
SHAPE01612,46.24287,11.058837,894
SHAPE01612,46.2431,11.058878,895
SHAPE01612,46.243286,11.058896,896
SHAPE01612,46.243477,11.058891,897
SHAPE01612,46.24363,11.058824,898
SHAPE01612,46.243774,11.058704,899
SHAPE01612,46.243935,11.058491,900
SHAPE01612,46.244385,11.057641,901
SHAPE01612,46.244602,11.057321,902
SHAPE01612,46.244934,11.056985,903
SHAPE01612,46.24512,11.056851,904
SHAPE01612,46.245403,11.05671,905
SHAPE01612,46.245663,11.05664,906
SHAPE01612,46.245872,11.05663,907
SHAPE01612,46.24607,11.056656,908
SHAPE01612,46.246326,11.056712,909
SHAPE01612,46.246655,11.056842,910
SHAPE01612,46.246864,11.056942,911
SHAPE01612,46.24714,11.057074,912
SHAPE01612,46.247955,11.057464,913
SHAPE01612,46.248997,11.057964,914
SHAPE01612,46.249172,11.058008,915
SHAPE01612,46.249466,11.058081,916
SHAPE01612,46.24987,11.058118,917
SHAPE01612,46.25026,11.058062,918
SHAPE01612,46.250824,11.057821,919
SHAPE01612,46.2513,11.057701,920
SHAPE01612,46.251617,11.057674,921
SHAPE01612,46.251945,11.057723,922
SHAPE01612,46.252884,11.057911,923
SHAPE01612,46.253128,11.057959,924
SHAPE01612,46.254494,11.058225,925
SHAPE01612,46.25505,11.058334,926
SHAPE01612,46.256332,11.058602,927
SHAPE01612,46.256855,11.058627,928
SHAPE01612,46.25721,11.058555,929
SHAPE01612,46.257587,11.058398,930
SHAPE01612,46.258755,11.057503,931
SHAPE01612,46.259407,11.057078,932
SHAPE01612,46.25997,11.057059,933
SHAPE01612,46.260525,11.057059,934
SHAPE01612,46.26098,11.057135,935
SHAPE01612,46.26122,11.057231,936
SHAPE01612,46.262405,11.057892,937
SHAPE01612,46.262577,11.058032,938
SHAPE01612,46.262733,11.058352,939
SHAPE01612,46.262764,11.058415,940
SHAPE01612,46.26298,11.058916,941
SHAPE01612,46.263214,11.059488,942
SHAPE01612,46.263214,11.059488,943
SHAPE01612,46.26327,11.059634,944
SHAPE01612,46.26339,11.060081,945
SHAPE01612,46.263382,11.060284,946
SHAPE01612,46.263428,11.060481,947
SHAPE01612,46.263508,11.060517,948
SHAPE01612,46.263584,11.060493,949
SHAPE01612,46.26355,11.060212,950
SHAPE01612,46.263454,11.059886,951
SHAPE01612,46.263252,11.059169,952
SHAPE01612,46.26321,11.058952,953
SHAPE01612,46.263203,11.058903,954
SHAPE01612,46.26319,11.058719,955
SHAPE01612,46.263233,11.058551,956
SHAPE01612,46.263306,11.058414,957
SHAPE01612,46.263405,11.058323,958
SHAPE01612,46.263645,11.0582,959
SHAPE01612,46.264263,11.058001,960
SHAPE01612,46.26468,11.057747,961
SHAPE01612,46.264732,11.057597,962
SHAPE01612,46.264896,11.057328,963
SHAPE01612,46.265217,11.05673,964
SHAPE01612,46.265404,11.056569,965
SHAPE01612,46.26574,11.056437,966
SHAPE01612,46.2663,11.056205,967
SHAPE01612,46.266415,11.056151,968
SHAPE01612,46.26651,11.056078,969
SHAPE01612,46.266594,11.055909,970
SHAPE01612,46.266594,11.055909,971
SHAPE01612,46.266647,11.055799,972
SHAPE01612,46.26685,11.055407,973
SHAPE01612,46.26706,11.055137,974
SHAPE01612,46.26726,11.055049,975
SHAPE01612,46.267456,11.055055,976
SHAPE01612,46.26784,11.055037,977
SHAPE01612,46.269066,11.054542,978
SHAPE01612,46.269413,11.054489,979
SHAPE01612,46.26985,11.054528,980
SHAPE01612,46.270008,11.054543,981
SHAPE01612,46.270145,11.054599,982
SHAPE01612,46.270283,11.054683,983
SHAPE01612,46.27033,11.054708,984
SHAPE01612,46.27037,11.054706,985
SHAPE01612,46.270416,11.054668,986
SHAPE01612,46.270443,11.054605,987
SHAPE01612,46.27044,11.054525,988
SHAPE01612,46.27042,11.054467,989
SHAPE01612,46.270325,11.054391,990
SHAPE01612,46.270092,11.054255,991
SHAPE01612,46.269543,11.053921,992
SHAPE01612,46.269127,11.053677,993
SHAPE01612,46.26818,11.053391,994
SHAPE01612,46.268097,11.05334,995
SHAPE01612,46.268055,11.053246,996
SHAPE01612,46.268063,11.053177,997
SHAPE01612,46.268093,11.053117,998
SHAPE01612,46.268158,11.053074,999
SHAPE01612,46.268215,11.053074,1000
SHAPE01612,46.26835,11.053134,1001
SHAPE01612,46.26863,11.053203,1002
SHAPE01612,46.268986,11.053061,1003
SHAPE01612,46.269157,11.053027,1004
SHAPE01612,46.26929,11.053036,1005
SHAPE01612,46.269444,11.053079,1006
SHAPE01612,46.269585,11.053147,1007
SHAPE01612,46.26976,11.053199,1008
SHAPE01612,46.269966,11.053181,1009
SHAPE01612,46.270466,11.052932,1010
SHAPE01612,46.27083,11.052756,1011
SHAPE01612,46.27171,11.052298,1012
SHAPE01612,46.271873,11.052244,1013
SHAPE01612,46.272045,11.05221,1014
SHAPE01612,46.272186,11.05221,1015
SHAPE01612,46.27231,11.05221,1016
SHAPE01612,46.272507,11.05221,1017
SHAPE01612,46.272568,11.052215,1018
SHAPE01612,46.272568,11.052215,1019
SHAPE01612,46.27272,11.052226,1020
SHAPE01612,46.272762,11.052228,1021
SHAPE01612,46.27323,11.052265,1022
SHAPE01612,46.27329,11.052188,1023
SHAPE01612,46.27332,11.052085,1024
SHAPE01612,46.273315,11.051962,1025
SHAPE01612,46.272644,11.051234,1026
SHAPE01612,46.27261,11.051105,1027
SHAPE01612,46.272594,11.05096,1028
SHAPE01612,46.272667,11.050814,1029
SHAPE01612,46.272804,11.050733,1030
SHAPE01612,46.27294,11.050672,1031
SHAPE01612,46.27312,11.050608,1032
SHAPE01612,46.273243,11.050539,1033
SHAPE01612,46.273308,11.05047,1034
SHAPE01612,46.273346,11.050367,1035
SHAPE01612,46.27338,11.050197,1036
SHAPE01612,46.273384,11.050138,1037
SHAPE01612,46.273476,11.04944,1038
SHAPE01612,46.273563,11.04896,1039
SHAPE01612,46.27361,11.048814,1040
SHAPE01612,46.273655,11.048668,1041
SHAPE01612,46.273743,11.048505,1042
SHAPE01612,46.273872,11.048334,1043
SHAPE01612,46.274036,11.048271,1044
SHAPE01612,46.274807,11.048119,1045
SHAPE01612,46.27487,11.048109,1046
SHAPE01612,46.274956,11.048101,1047
SHAPE01612,46.274956,11.048101,1048
SHAPE01612,46.27541,11.048058,1049
SHAPE01612,46.275486,11.04805,1050
SHAPE01612,46.275608,11.048057,1051
SHAPE01612,46.276028,11.048092,1052
SHAPE01612,46.27629,11.048123,1053
SHAPE01612,46.276413,11.048119,1054
SHAPE01612,46.276474,11.048098,1055
SHAPE01612,46.276604,11.04805,1056
SHAPE01612,46.27743,11.047741,1057
SHAPE01612,46.27779,11.047647,1058
SHAPE01612,46.278095,11.047578,1059
SHAPE01612,46.278133,11.047569,1060
SHAPE01612,46.278275,11.047537,1061
SHAPE01612,46.27869,11.047436,1062
SHAPE01612,46.278908,11.047396,1063
SHAPE01612,46.27934,11.047297,1064
SHAPE01612,46.27934,11.047297,1065
SHAPE01612,46.278908,11.047396,1066
SHAPE01612,46.27869,11.047436,1067
SHAPE01612,46.278275,11.047537,1068
SHAPE01612,46.278133,11.047569,1069
SHAPE01612,46.27822,11.047333,1070
SHAPE01612,46.27838,11.047025,1071
SHAPE01612,46.278496,11.046829,1072
SHAPE01612,46.278603,11.046693,1073
SHAPE01612,46.278797,11.046547,1074
SHAPE01612,46.279057,11.046281,1075
SHAPE01612,46.279205,11.046182,1076
SHAPE01612,46.279274,11.046136,1077
SHAPE01612,46.279186,11.046087,1078
SHAPE01612,46.278908,11.045931,1079
SHAPE01612,46.27867,11.045823,1080
SHAPE01612,46.278477,11.045711,1081
SHAPE01612,46.278202,11.045416,1082
SHAPE01612,46.27799,11.045133,1083
SHAPE01612,46.277935,11.04503,1084
SHAPE01612,46.277927,11.044935,1085
SHAPE01612,46.277966,11.044824,1086
SHAPE01612,46.278008,11.044824,1087
SHAPE01612,46.27804,11.044824,1088
SHAPE01612,46.27816,11.044909,1089
SHAPE01612,46.27839,11.045147,1090
SHAPE01612,46.278603,11.045241,1091
SHAPE01612,46.278767,11.045241,1092
SHAPE01612,46.278946,11.045121,1093
SHAPE01612,46.279068,11.044978,1094
SHAPE01612,46.279243,11.044775,1095
SHAPE01612,46.279404,11.044688,1096
SHAPE01612,46.27965,11.044688,1097
SHAPE01612,46.279842,11.044764,1098
SHAPE01612,46.279972,11.044824,1099
SHAPE01612,46.280617,11.045123,1100
SHAPE01612,46.280815,11.045218,1101
SHAPE01612,46.281307,11.045444,1102
SHAPE01612,46.281624,11.045588,1103
SHAPE01612,46.282017,11.045763,1104
SHAPE01612,46.28239,11.04584,1105
SHAPE01612,46.282654,11.045823,1106
SHAPE01612,46.282986,11.045767,1107
SHAPE01612,46.28315,11.0458,1108
SHAPE01612,46.28339,11.045921,1109
SHAPE01612,46.283497,11.045956,1110
SHAPE01612,46.283577,11.045956,1111
SHAPE01612,46.283627,11.045904,1112
SHAPE01612,46.283638,11.045844,1113
SHAPE01612,46.28365,11.045785,1114
SHAPE01612,46.28362,11.045698,1115
SHAPE01612,46.283573,11.045648,1116
SHAPE01612,46.283375,11.045543,1117
SHAPE01612,46.282993,11.04537,1118
SHAPE01612,46.28282,11.045265,1119
SHAPE01612,46.28275,11.045197,1120
SHAPE01612,46.282684,11.045076,1121
SHAPE01612,46.282574,11.044857,1122
SHAPE01612,46.282417,11.044411,1123
SHAPE01612,46.282066,11.043673,1124
SHAPE01612,46.28198,11.04347,1125
SHAPE01612,46.28177,11.042969,1126
SHAPE01612,46.281727,11.042745,1127
SHAPE01612,46.281704,11.042625,1128
SHAPE01612,46.281696,11.042533,1129
SHAPE01612,46.281776,11.042404,1130
SHAPE01612,46.282078,11.041658,1131
SHAPE01612,46.282585,11.04025,1132
SHAPE01612,46.28271,11.040027,1133
SHAPE01612,46.28288,11.039922,1134
SHAPE01612,46.28288,11.039922,1135
SHAPE01612,46.283054,11.039811,1136
SHAPE01612,46.283905,11.039278,1137
SHAPE01612,46.28492,11.038651,1138
SHAPE01612,46.28497,11.03862,1139
SHAPE01612,46.285053,11.038566,1140
SHAPE01612,46.285927,11.038002,1141
SHAPE01612,46.28595,11.037989,1142
SHAPE01612,46.28617,11.037872,1143
SHAPE01612,46.28617,11.037872,1144
SHAPE01612,46.286198,11.037857,1145
SHAPE01612,46.286346,11.037761,1146
SHAPE01612,46.28667,11.037548,1147
SHAPE01612,46.286827,11.037456,1148
SHAPE01612,46.286846,11.037443,1149
SHAPE01612,46.286877,11.037427,1150
SHAPE01612,46.28726,11.037193,1151
SHAPE01612,46.28734,11.037143,1152
SHAPE01612,46.28858,11.036341,1153
SHAPE01612,46.289635,11.035681,1154
SHAPE01612,46.290073,11.035426,1155
SHAPE01612,46.290398,11.035316,1156
SHAPE01612,46.290604,11.03528,1157
SHAPE01612,46.29113,11.035313,1158
SHAPE01612,46.29152,11.035299,1159
SHAPE01612,46.291725,11.035248,1160
SHAPE01612,46.29212,11.035095,1161
SHAPE01612,46.29233,11.03496,1162
SHAPE01612,46.292572,11.034773,1163
SHAPE01612,46.293316,11.034183,1164
SHAPE01612,46.29405,11.033603,1165
SHAPE01612,46.294586,11.033193,1166
SHAPE01612,46.294743,11.033072,1167
SHAPE01612,46.294838,11.033,1168
SHAPE01612,46.295418,11.032556,1169
SHAPE01612,46.295578,11.032481,1170
SHAPE01612,46.29573,11.032432,1171
SHAPE01612,46.295795,11.03242,1172
SHAPE01612,46.295887,11.032405,1173
SHAPE01612,46.29612,11.032365,1174
SHAPE01612,46.296265,11.03234,1175
SHAPE01612,46.29642,11.032314,1176
SHAPE01612,46.29642,11.032314,1177
SHAPE01612,46.296894,11.032239,1178
SHAPE01612,46.296963,11.032228,1179
SHAPE01612,46.29719,11.032188,1180
SHAPE01612,46.29773,11.032104,1181
SHAPE01612,46.297813,11.032088,1182
SHAPE01612,46.297844,11.032083,1183
SHAPE01612,46.298008,11.032051,1184
SHAPE01612,46.29821,11.032008,1185
SHAPE01612,46.298447,11.031866,1186
SHAPE01612,46.29869,11.031665,1187
SHAPE01612,46.29891,11.03146,1188
SHAPE01612,46.299023,11.031293,1189
SHAPE01612,46.299088,11.03121,1190
SHAPE01612,46.299107,11.031184,1191
SHAPE01612,46.299107,11.031184,1192
SHAPE01612,46.299183,11.031089,1193
SHAPE01612,46.299347,11.030948,1194
SHAPE01612,46.299515,11.030805,1195
SHAPE01612,46.299774,11.030504,1196
SHAPE01612,46.299896,11.030367,1197
SHAPE01612,46.300056,11.03021,1198
SHAPE01612,46.300312,11.029959,1199
SHAPE01612,46.30035,11.02977,1200
SHAPE01612,46.300514,11.029473,1201
SHAPE01612,46.300667,11.029331,1202
SHAPE01612,46.300797,11.029171,1203
SHAPE01612,46.301247,11.028643,1204
SHAPE01612,46.30172,11.028087,1205
SHAPE01612,46.301807,11.027984,1206
SHAPE01612,46.301807,11.027984,1207
SHAPE01612,46.301853,11.027932,1208
SHAPE01612,46.301945,11.02783,1209
SHAPE01612,46.302208,11.027533,1210
SHAPE01612,46.3024,11.027326,1211
SHAPE01612,46.30258,11.027195,1212
SHAPE01612,46.302742,11.027111,1213
SHAPE01612,46.303272,11.026937,1214
SHAPE01612,46.303703,11.026787,1215
SHAPE01612,46.304832,11.026392,1216
SHAPE01612,46.305138,11.026298,1217
SHAPE01612,46.30537,11.026225,1218
SHAPE01612,46.30569,11.026088,1219
SHAPE01612,46.30588,11.025948,1220
SHAPE01612,46.30591,11.025924,1221
SHAPE01612,46.306828,11.025043,1222
SHAPE01612,46.307037,11.024837,1223
SHAPE01612,46.307117,11.024762,1224
SHAPE01612,46.307697,11.024226,1225
SHAPE01612,46.307896,11.024041,1226
SHAPE01612,46.30839,11.023605,1227
SHAPE01612,46.308483,11.023522,1228
SHAPE01612,46.308647,11.023376,1229
SHAPE01612,46.30868,11.023345,1230
SHAPE01612,46.30875,11.023287,1231
SHAPE01612,46.30878,11.023259,1232
SHAPE01612,46.309128,11.023111,1233
SHAPE01612,46.309193,11.023084,1234
SHAPE01612,46.309658,11.022883,1235
SHAPE01612,46.309837,11.022817,1236
SHAPE01612,46.30988,11.022802,1237
SHAPE01612,46.309975,11.022763,1238
SHAPE01612,46.309975,11.022763,1239
SHAPE01612,46.31015,11.022745,1240
SHAPE01612,46.310184,11.022744,1241
SHAPE01612,46.31024,11.022747,1242
SHAPE01612,46.310417,11.022799,1243
SHAPE01612,46.310596,11.022884,1244
SHAPE01612,46.310677,11.022939,1245
SHAPE01612,46.311184,11.023279,1246
SHAPE01612,46.311462,11.023519,1247
SHAPE01612,46.311653,11.023665,1248
SHAPE01612,46.31196,11.023837,1249
SHAPE01612,46.312424,11.023951,1250
SHAPE01612,46.312542,11.023951,1251
SHAPE01612,46.312622,11.023908,1252
SHAPE01612,46.312653,11.023847,1253
SHAPE01612,46.31269,11.023702,1254
SHAPE01612,46.312695,11.02297,1255
SHAPE01612,46.312714,11.022756,1256
SHAPE01612,46.31277,11.022524,1257
SHAPE01612,46.31296,11.022103,1258
SHAPE01612,46.31314,11.021897,1259
SHAPE01612,46.313442,11.02164,1260
SHAPE01612,46.313538,11.021511,1261
SHAPE01612,46.313595,11.021357,1262
SHAPE01612,46.31362,11.021151,1263
SHAPE01612,46.313614,11.020661,1264
SHAPE01612,46.31365,11.020352,1265
SHAPE01612,46.31375,11.020215,1266
SHAPE01612,46.31387,11.020078,1267
SHAPE01612,46.314,11.02,1268
SHAPE01612,46.31431,11.01988,1269
SHAPE01612,46.314438,11.019889,1270
SHAPE01612,46.314564,11.02,1271
SHAPE01612,46.31503,11.020393,1272
SHAPE01612,46.315155,11.020479,1273
SHAPE01612,46.315273,11.020471,1274
SHAPE01612,46.31535,11.020368,1275
SHAPE01612,46.315384,11.020213,1276
SHAPE01612,46.315353,11.018905,1277
SHAPE01612,46.315376,11.018819,1278
SHAPE01612,46.315437,11.018673,1279
SHAPE01612,46.31576,11.018395,1280
SHAPE01612,46.315933,11.018198,1281
SHAPE01612,46.316,11.018069,1282
SHAPE01612,46.31605,11.01788,1283
SHAPE01612,46.31605,11.017683,1284
SHAPE01612,46.316013,11.017383,1285
SHAPE01612,46.315987,11.016639,1286
SHAPE01612,46.316006,11.01597,1287
SHAPE01612,46.316063,11.015819,1288
SHAPE01612,46.31616,11.015718,1289
SHAPE01612,46.316265,11.015675,1290
SHAPE01612,46.316387,11.015692,1291
SHAPE01612,46.31648,11.015743,1292
SHAPE01612,46.316837,11.016344,1293
SHAPE01612,46.31694,11.016447,1294
SHAPE01612,46.31707,11.016447,1295
SHAPE01612,46.31753,11.016061,1296
SHAPE01612,46.318214,11.015657,1297
SHAPE01612,46.318363,11.015537,1298
SHAPE01612,46.31875,11.015014,1299
SHAPE01612,46.3189,11.014851,1300
SHAPE01612,46.31911,11.014585,1301
SHAPE01612,46.319252,11.01437,1302
SHAPE01612,46.319412,11.01419,1303
SHAPE01612,46.319572,11.013949,1304
SHAPE01612,46.319744,11.013735,1305
SHAPE01612,46.319893,11.013597,1306
SHAPE01612,46.32007,11.013477,1307
SHAPE01612,46.320236,11.013417,1308
SHAPE01612,46.32027,11.013409,1309
SHAPE01612,46.320362,11.013469,1310
SHAPE01612,46.32044,11.013555,1311
SHAPE01612,46.320503,11.013691,1312
SHAPE01612,46.320526,11.013769,1313
SHAPE01612,46.320522,11.013883,1314
SHAPE01612,46.32049,11.014015,1315
SHAPE01612,46.32044,11.014121,1316
SHAPE01612,46.320385,11.014202,1317
SHAPE01612,46.320293,11.014432,1318
SHAPE01612,46.32028,11.014473,1319
SHAPE01612,46.32028,11.014473,1320
SHAPE01612,46.32017,11.014802,1321
SHAPE01612,46.32005,11.015327,1322
SHAPE01612,46.31992,11.015725,1323
SHAPE01612,46.319675,11.016338,1324
SHAPE01612,46.319378,11.017057,1325
SHAPE01612,46.319298,11.017309,1326
SHAPE01612,46.31922,11.017804,1327
SHAPE01612,46.31916,11.017907,1328
SHAPE01612,46.319084,11.017993,1329
SHAPE01612,46.318943,11.018079,1330
SHAPE01612,46.3187,11.018145,1331
SHAPE01612,46.318512,11.01825,1332
SHAPE01612,46.31838,11.018438,1333
SHAPE01612,46.318375,11.018696,1334
SHAPE01612,46.318386,11.019031,1335
SHAPE01612,46.31835,11.019237,1336
SHAPE01612,46.318165,11.019521,1337
SHAPE01612,46.31813,11.019751,1338
SHAPE01612,46.318256,11.019977,1339
SHAPE01612,46.318424,11.020108,1340
SHAPE01612,46.31879,11.020524,1341
SHAPE01612,46.318844,11.020627,1342
SHAPE01612,46.31886,11.020764,1343
SHAPE01612,46.31885,11.020967,1344
SHAPE01612,46.31883,11.021061,1345
SHAPE01612,46.318733,11.02119,1346
SHAPE01612,46.318413,11.021533,1347
SHAPE01612,46.31836,11.021846,1348
SHAPE01612,46.31835,11.022168,1349
SHAPE01612,46.318275,11.022621,1350
SHAPE01612,46.318043,11.023173,1351
SHAPE01612,46.31796,11.023354,1352
SHAPE01612,46.317772,11.023663,1353
SHAPE01612,46.317574,11.023886,1354
SHAPE01612,46.317562,11.023989,1355
SHAPE01612,46.317593,11.024075,1356
SHAPE01612,46.317654,11.024092,1357
SHAPE01612,46.31773,11.024023,1358
SHAPE01612,46.31858,11.022551,1359
SHAPE01612,46.318928,11.021851,1360
SHAPE01612,46.31938,11.021286,1361
SHAPE01612,46.319477,11.02102,1362
SHAPE01612,46.31951,11.020805,1363
SHAPE01612,46.3195,11.020685,1364
SHAPE01612,46.319347,11.01991,1365
SHAPE01612,46.319336,11.01979,1366
SHAPE01612,46.319336,11.019652,1367
SHAPE01612,46.31941,11.019406,1368
SHAPE01612,46.319454,11.019303,1369
SHAPE01612,46.31954,11.0192,1370
SHAPE01612,46.319977,11.018929,1371
SHAPE01612,46.32013,11.018775,1372
SHAPE01612,46.32033,11.018393,1373
SHAPE01612,46.320503,11.018142,1374
SHAPE01612,46.320744,11.017867,1375
SHAPE01612,46.32079,11.017781,1376
SHAPE01612,46.320847,11.017606,1377
SHAPE01612,46.32087,11.017168,1378
SHAPE01612,46.3209,11.017074,1379
SHAPE01612,46.320946,11.017056,1380
SHAPE01612,46.321,11.017074,1381
SHAPE01612,46.32103,11.017134,1382
SHAPE01612,46.32103,11.017194,1383
SHAPE01612,46.32094,11.01762,1384
SHAPE01612,46.32087,11.017852,1385
SHAPE01612,46.320637,11.018297,1386
SHAPE01612,46.320427,11.018813,1387
SHAPE01612,46.320297,11.019094,1388
SHAPE01612,46.320145,11.019327,1389
SHAPE01612,46.319942,11.019547,1390
SHAPE01612,46.319843,11.019718,1391
SHAPE01612,46.31982,11.019984,1392
SHAPE01612,46.31983,11.020087,1393
SHAPE01612,46.319878,11.020225,1394
SHAPE01612,46.320168,11.020769,1395
SHAPE01612,46.3204,11.021254,1396
SHAPE01612,46.32058,11.02156,1397
SHAPE01612,46.320747,11.021757,1398
SHAPE01612,46.32087,11.021794,1399
SHAPE01612,46.321114,11.021791,1400
SHAPE01612,46.32116,11.021789,1401
SHAPE01612,46.321472,11.021793,1402
SHAPE01612,46.321472,11.021793,1403
SHAPE01612,46.32167,11.021797,1404
SHAPE01612,46.322277,11.021837,1405
SHAPE01612,46.322628,11.021859,1406
SHAPE01612,46.322952,11.021881,1407
SHAPE01612,46.3236,11.02193,1408
SHAPE01612,46.324,11.021952,1409
SHAPE01612,46.324547,11.022015,1410
SHAPE01612,46.324905,11.022082,1411
SHAPE01612,46.325092,11.022114,1412
SHAPE01612,46.32513,11.02212,1413
SHAPE01612,46.325867,11.022296,1414
SHAPE01612,46.32594,11.022331,1415
SHAPE01612,46.32597,11.022351,1416
SHAPE01612,46.32597,11.022351,1417
SHAPE01612,46.32601,11.022379,1418
SHAPE01612,46.326088,11.022439,1419
SHAPE01612,46.326218,11.022593,1420
SHAPE01612,46.32632,11.022718,1421
SHAPE01612,46.326363,11.022758,1422
SHAPE01612,46.326412,11.022787,1423
SHAPE01612,46.326458,11.022805,1424
SHAPE01612,46.326508,11.022815,1425
SHAPE01612,46.32688,11.022877,1426
SHAPE01612,46.32704,11.022905,1427
SHAPE01612,46.32709,11.022909,1428
SHAPE01612,46.327866,11.023049,1429
SHAPE01612,46.328056,11.023089,1430
SHAPE01612,46.328106,11.0231,1431
SHAPE01612,46.328335,11.023164,1432
SHAPE01612,46.328403,11.023198,1433
SHAPE01612,46.32847,11.023245,1434
SHAPE01612,46.328587,11.023346,1435
SHAPE01612,46.328682,11.023441,1436
SHAPE01612,46.328815,11.023586,1437
SHAPE01612,46.328907,11.023684,1438
SHAPE01612,46.32897,11.023752,1439
SHAPE01612,46.328983,11.023767,1440
SHAPE01612,46.329315,11.024134,1441
SHAPE01612,46.32969,11.024528,1442
SHAPE01612,46.330082,11.024828,1443
SHAPE01612,46.330296,11.024954,1444
SHAPE01612,46.330402,11.024995,1445
SHAPE01612,46.33052,11.025042,1446
SHAPE01612,46.331005,11.025169,1447
SHAPE01612,46.33106,11.025183,1448
SHAPE01612,46.331467,11.025285,1449
SHAPE01612,46.332085,11.025473,1450
SHAPE01612,46.332294,11.025552,1451
SHAPE01612,46.332565,11.025642,1452
SHAPE01612,46.332657,11.025669,1453
SHAPE01612,46.332657,11.025669,1454
SHAPE01612,46.33282,11.025719,1455
SHAPE01612,46.33342,11.025896,1456
SHAPE01612,46.333595,11.025947,1457
SHAPE01612,46.334885,11.026326,1458
SHAPE01612,46.335472,11.02647,1459
SHAPE01612,46.336372,11.026738,1460
SHAPE01612,46.336517,11.02678,1461
SHAPE01612,46.336945,11.026906,1462
SHAPE01612,46.33741,11.027022,1463
SHAPE01612,46.33777,11.02702,1464
SHAPE01612,46.33898,11.026829,1465
SHAPE01612,46.3398,11.026711,1466
SHAPE01612,46.340622,11.026617,1467
SHAPE01612,46.34126,11.026606,1468
SHAPE01612,46.341602,11.026593,1469
SHAPE01612,46.34183,11.026588,1470
SHAPE01612,46.342167,11.026583,1471
SHAPE01612,46.342247,11.026582,1472
SHAPE01612,46.343513,11.0266,1473
SHAPE01612,46.343784,11.026633,1474
SHAPE01612,46.34384,11.026634,1475
SHAPE01612,46.344193,11.026661,1476
SHAPE01612,46.344193,11.026661,1477
SHAPE01612,46.345062,11.026728,1478
SHAPE01612,46.345604,11.026772,1479
SHAPE01612,46.34591,11.026787,1480
SHAPE01612,46.34625,11.026802,1481
SHAPE01612,46.346622,11.026816,1482
SHAPE01612,46.34676,11.026822,1483
SHAPE01612,46.34736,11.026882,1484
SHAPE01612,46.348198,11.026939,1485
SHAPE01612,46.349567,11.027006,1486
SHAPE01612,46.349903,11.027029,1487
SHAPE01612,46.350876,11.027081,1488
SHAPE01612,46.35185,11.027138,1489
SHAPE01612,46.351933,11.027142,1490
SHAPE01612,46.3522,11.027159,1491
SHAPE01612,46.3522,11.027159,1492
SHAPE01612,46.352776,11.027196,1493
SHAPE01612,46.353073,11.027216,1494
SHAPE01612,46.353214,11.027224,1495
SHAPE01612,46.354046,11.027267,1496
SHAPE01612,46.354065,11.027268,1497
SHAPE01612,46.354782,11.027306,1498
SHAPE01612,46.35493,11.027332,1499
SHAPE01612,46.35507,11.027382,1500
SHAPE01612,46.355206,11.02745,1501
SHAPE01612,46.355385,11.027581,1502
SHAPE01612,46.35562,11.027819,1503
SHAPE01612,46.35609,11.028316,1504
SHAPE01612,46.35608,11.028351,1505
SHAPE01612,46.356075,11.028388,1506
SHAPE01612,46.35608,11.028431,1507
SHAPE01612,46.356094,11.028469,1508
SHAPE01612,46.356117,11.028504,1509
SHAPE01612,46.356144,11.028527,1510
SHAPE01612,46.35618,11.028535,1511
SHAPE01612,46.356205,11.028528,1512
SHAPE01612,46.35623,11.028511,1513
SHAPE01612,46.356255,11.028483,1514
SHAPE01612,46.35636,11.028623,1515
SHAPE01612,46.35661,11.028893,1516
SHAPE01612,46.35686,11.029172,1517
SHAPE01612,46.35686,11.029172,1518
SHAPE01612,46.356907,11.029225,1519
SHAPE01612,46.357018,11.029336,1520
SHAPE01612,46.35703,11.029348,1521
SHAPE01612,46.35733,11.029655,1522
SHAPE01612,46.357388,11.029714,1523
SHAPE01612,46.35741,11.029736,1524
SHAPE01612,46.35765,11.029921,1525
SHAPE01612,46.357864,11.030061,1526
SHAPE01612,46.357952,11.030119,1527
SHAPE01612,46.358418,11.030356,1528
SHAPE01612,46.35874,11.030524,1529
SHAPE01612,46.358795,11.030551,1530
SHAPE01612,46.358986,11.030646,1531
SHAPE01612,46.359337,11.030824,1532
SHAPE01612,46.359543,11.030929,1533
SHAPE01612,46.35968,11.030996,1534
SHAPE01612,46.359756,11.031034,1535
SHAPE01612,46.359825,11.031071,1536
SHAPE01612,46.360294,11.031308,1537
SHAPE01612,46.360313,11.031319,1538
SHAPE01612,46.36088,11.031607,1539
SHAPE01612,46.36088,11.031607,1540
SHAPE01612,46.360905,11.031617,1541
SHAPE01612,46.360947,11.031638,1542
SHAPE01612,46.36108,11.031706,1543
SHAPE01612,46.36145,11.031899,1544
SHAPE01612,46.361576,11.031967,1545
SHAPE01612,46.36169,11.032043,1546
SHAPE01612,46.36188,11.032191,1547
SHAPE01612,46.36211,11.032397,1548
SHAPE01612,46.362167,11.032446,1549
SHAPE01612,46.362198,11.032474,1550
SHAPE01612,46.36225,11.032522,1551
SHAPE01612,46.362316,11.032578,1552
SHAPE01612,46.36243,11.03268,1553
SHAPE01612,46.36253,11.032768,1554
SHAPE01612,46.362938,11.033131,1555
SHAPE01612,46.36296,11.033152,1556
SHAPE01612,46.363834,11.033937,1557
SHAPE01612,46.364025,11.034151,1558
SHAPE01612,46.364326,11.034625,1559
SHAPE01612,46.364506,11.034922,1560
SHAPE01612,46.364544,11.034989,1561
SHAPE01612,46.364586,11.035061,1562
SHAPE01612,46.364616,11.035156,1563
SHAPE01612,46.36463,11.035222,1564
SHAPE01612,46.364643,11.035294,1565
SHAPE01612,46.36465,11.035374,1566
SHAPE01612,46.36463,11.035398,1567
SHAPE01612,46.364616,11.035429,1568
SHAPE01612,46.364605,11.03547,1569
SHAPE01612,46.364605,11.035513,1570
SHAPE01612,46.36461,11.035556,1571
SHAPE01612,46.364624,11.035593,1572
SHAPE01612,46.364647,11.035624,1573
SHAPE01612,46.364677,11.035645,1574
SHAPE01612,46.364716,11.035651,1575
SHAPE01612,46.36471,11.035918,1576
SHAPE01612,46.36469,11.036312,1577
SHAPE01612,46.364685,11.036412,1578
SHAPE01612,46.364685,11.036412,1579
SHAPE01612,46.364677,11.03653,1580
SHAPE01612,46.364662,11.036815,1581
SHAPE01612,46.364605,11.038538,1582
SHAPE01612,46.364594,11.038619,1583
SHAPE01612,46.36459,11.038632,1584
SHAPE01612,46.364586,11.038651,1585
SHAPE01614,45.756596,10.999019,1
SHAPE01614,45.756783,10.999158,2
SHAPE01614,45.757076,10.999373,3
SHAPE01614,45.7575,10.999882,4
SHAPE01614,45.757763,11.000238,5
SHAPE01614,45.75778,11.00026,6
SHAPE01614,45.75808,11.000598,7
SHAPE01614,45.75812,11.000644,8
SHAPE01614,45.758327,11.000869,9
SHAPE01614,45.758327,11.000869,10
SHAPE01614,45.75868,11.001249,11
SHAPE01614,45.759113,11.001735,12
SHAPE01614,45.75929,11.001929,13
SHAPE01614,45.75956,11.002218,14
SHAPE01614,45.76005,11.002682,15
SHAPE01614,45.762066,11.00465,16
SHAPE01614,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE01614,45.762356,11.004931,18
SHAPE01614,45.762474,11.00508,19
SHAPE01614,45.76247,11.005135,20
SHAPE01614,45.76249,11.005233,21
SHAPE01614,45.76252,11.005291,22
SHAPE01614,45.762566,11.005328,23
SHAPE01614,45.76261,11.005342,24
SHAPE01614,45.762676,11.005325,25
SHAPE01614,45.7628,11.005388,26
SHAPE01614,45.763996,11.006557,27
SHAPE01614,45.764614,11.006986,28
SHAPE01614,45.765045,11.007166,29
SHAPE01614,45.766724,11.007535,30
SHAPE01614,45.76732,11.007844,31
SHAPE01614,45.76849,11.009068,32
SHAPE01614,45.76916,11.00973,33
SHAPE01614,45.76985,11.010333,34
SHAPE01614,45.76992,11.01039,35
SHAPE01614,45.76992,11.01039,36
SHAPE01614,45.769947,11.01041,37
SHAPE01614,45.77117,11.011341,38
SHAPE01614,45.771786,11.01181,39
SHAPE01614,45.772076,11.012013,40
SHAPE01614,45.77242,11.012206,41
SHAPE01614,45.772713,11.012346,42
SHAPE01614,45.773018,11.012464,43
SHAPE01614,45.77353,11.012671,44
SHAPE01614,45.77353,11.012671,45
SHAPE01614,45.773613,11.012705,46
SHAPE01614,45.77794,11.014441,47
SHAPE01614,45.77797,11.014453,48
SHAPE01614,45.77797,11.014453,49
SHAPE01614,45.778187,11.01454,50
SHAPE01614,45.7786,11.01474,51
SHAPE01614,45.77962,11.015229,52
SHAPE01614,45.780647,11.015727,53
SHAPE01614,45.78096,11.015876,54
SHAPE01614,45.781055,11.015921,55
SHAPE01614,45.781055,11.015921,56
SHAPE01614,45.78126,11.016019,57
SHAPE01614,45.782257,11.016497,58
SHAPE01614,45.782597,11.01671,59
SHAPE01614,45.7833,11.017199,60
SHAPE01614,45.783806,11.017648,61
SHAPE01614,45.784256,11.018066,62
SHAPE01614,45.784515,11.018263,63
SHAPE01614,45.78469,11.018368,64
SHAPE01614,45.784866,11.018461,65
SHAPE01614,45.785046,11.018559,66
SHAPE01614,45.785046,11.018559,67
SHAPE01614,45.7851,11.018589,68
SHAPE01614,45.785343,11.018722,69
SHAPE01614,45.785465,11.018805,70
SHAPE01614,45.785645,11.018942,71
SHAPE01614,45.78578,11.019068,72
SHAPE01614,45.786335,11.019628,73
SHAPE01614,45.78697,11.020267,74
SHAPE01614,45.787235,11.020541,75
SHAPE01614,45.787502,11.02081,76
SHAPE01614,45.787643,11.020944,77
SHAPE01614,45.787785,11.021063,78
SHAPE01614,45.787952,11.021177,79
SHAPE01614,45.78811,11.02125,80
SHAPE01614,45.788258,11.021306,81
SHAPE01614,45.788418,11.021337,82
SHAPE01614,45.78857,11.02135,83
SHAPE01614,45.788742,11.021344,84
SHAPE01614,45.788982,11.021301,85
SHAPE01614,45.789276,11.021236,86
SHAPE01614,45.789776,11.021128,87
SHAPE01614,45.790016,11.021075,88
SHAPE01614,45.790268,11.021023,89
SHAPE01614,45.79047,11.021016,90
SHAPE01614,45.790703,11.021032,91
SHAPE01614,45.79094,11.021064,92
SHAPE01614,45.791412,11.021172,93
SHAPE01614,45.791645,11.021225,94
SHAPE01614,45.791756,11.021249,95
SHAPE01614,45.791992,11.021306,96
SHAPE01614,45.792095,11.021463,97
SHAPE01614,45.792507,11.021863,98
SHAPE01614,45.79361,11.022822,99
SHAPE01614,45.79361,11.022822,100
SHAPE01614,45.793827,11.023012,101
SHAPE01614,45.794514,11.02363,102
SHAPE01614,45.794754,11.023887,103
SHAPE01614,45.7952,11.024533,104
SHAPE01614,45.795303,11.02465,105
SHAPE01614,45.795425,11.024742,106
SHAPE01614,45.795757,11.02483,107
SHAPE01614,45.796234,11.024911,108
SHAPE01614,45.7965,11.024952,109
SHAPE01614,45.79661,11.024971,110
SHAPE01614,45.797043,11.02499,111
SHAPE01614,45.797043,11.02499,112
SHAPE01614,45.7971,11.024993,113
SHAPE01614,45.797287,11.025002,114
SHAPE01614,45.797733,11.024942,115
SHAPE01614,45.798084,11.024864,116
SHAPE01614,45.79826,11.024763,117
SHAPE01614,45.79861,11.024608,118
SHAPE01614,45.798756,11.024483,119
SHAPE01614,45.79894,11.024277,120
SHAPE01614,45.799026,11.0242,121
SHAPE01614,45.7993,11.024021,122
SHAPE01614,45.79956,11.023835,123
SHAPE01614,45.799892,11.023615,124
SHAPE01614,45.799892,11.023615,125
SHAPE01614,45.800076,11.023494,126
SHAPE01614,45.800278,11.023382,127
SHAPE01614,45.800426,11.023372,128
SHAPE01614,45.800602,11.023376,129
SHAPE01614,45.800808,11.023437,130
SHAPE01614,45.801285,11.02363,131
SHAPE01614,45.801464,11.023725,132
SHAPE01614,45.801804,11.02387,133
SHAPE01614,45.80199,11.023938,134
SHAPE01614,45.80215,11.023952,135
SHAPE01614,45.80235,11.023914,136
SHAPE01614,45.802494,11.023852,137
SHAPE01614,45.80294,11.023471,138
SHAPE01614,45.802982,11.023441,139
SHAPE01614,45.803505,11.022997,140
SHAPE01614,45.803684,11.022673,141
SHAPE01614,45.803814,11.022351,142
SHAPE01614,45.803955,11.021909,143
SHAPE01614,45.804333,11.020376,144
SHAPE01614,45.80462,11.019519,145
SHAPE01614,45.804703,11.01926,146
SHAPE01614,45.80478,11.019082,147
SHAPE01614,45.80522,11.018537,148
SHAPE01614,45.80539,11.018316,149
SHAPE01614,45.80551,11.018167,150
SHAPE01614,45.80571,11.018103,151
SHAPE01614,45.805893,11.018003,152
SHAPE01614,45.806053,11.017888,153
SHAPE01614,45.80638,11.017627,154
SHAPE01614,45.806595,11.017437,155
SHAPE01614,45.806633,11.017403,156
SHAPE01614,45.806633,11.017403,157
SHAPE01614,45.80751,11.016626,158
SHAPE01614,45.808292,11.015878,159
SHAPE01614,45.80864,11.015547,160
SHAPE01614,45.808754,11.015441,161
SHAPE01614,45.809284,11.014942,162
SHAPE01614,45.809284,11.014942,163
SHAPE01614,45.808754,11.015441,164
SHAPE01614,45.80872,11.015369,165
SHAPE01614,45.808685,11.015263,166
SHAPE01614,45.808678,11.015151,167
SHAPE01614,45.808697,11.015079,168
SHAPE01614,45.808743,11.015024,169
SHAPE01614,45.809258,11.014714,170
SHAPE01614,45.809315,11.014663,171
SHAPE01614,45.80937,11.014568,172
SHAPE01614,45.809383,11.01447,173
SHAPE01614,45.809322,11.014185,174
SHAPE01614,45.809254,11.013988,175
SHAPE01614,45.809002,11.013609,176
SHAPE01614,45.80894,11.013528,177
SHAPE01614,45.8087,11.013166,178
SHAPE01614,45.80863,11.012989,179
SHAPE01614,45.808605,11.012835,180
SHAPE01614,45.80862,11.012602,181
SHAPE01614,45.808624,11.012529,182
SHAPE01614,45.80869,11.011378,183
SHAPE01614,45.808693,11.011309,184
SHAPE01614,45.808712,11.011096,185
SHAPE01614,45.808773,11.010352,186
SHAPE01614,45.80887,11.009115,187
SHAPE01614,45.80887,11.009115,188
SHAPE01614,45.808884,11.008944,189
SHAPE01614,45.808556,11.008945,190
SHAPE01614,45.808384,11.00896,191
SHAPE01614,45.807907,11.009146,192
SHAPE01614,45.807693,11.009258,193
SHAPE01614,45.807507,11.009397,194
SHAPE01614,45.80737,11.009528,195
SHAPE01614,45.80725,11.009673,196
SHAPE01614,45.807217,11.009722,197
SHAPE01614,45.807213,11.009728,198
SHAPE01614,45.807156,11.009837,199
SHAPE01614,45.80712,11.009871,200
SHAPE01614,45.80712,11.009871,201
SHAPE01614,45.807156,11.009837,202
SHAPE01614,45.8068,11.010805,203
SHAPE01614,45.806736,11.010983,204
SHAPE01614,45.80657,11.011475,205
SHAPE01614,45.80639,11.011729,206
SHAPE01614,45.80621,11.011962,207
SHAPE01614,45.806084,11.012095,208
SHAPE01614,45.80587,11.01225,209
SHAPE01614,45.805763,11.012305,210
SHAPE01614,45.805645,11.01236,211
SHAPE01614,45.805534,11.012378,212
SHAPE01614,45.80547,11.012373,213
SHAPE01614,45.805428,11.012369,214
SHAPE01614,45.80531,11.012336,215
SHAPE01614,45.805195,11.012279,216
SHAPE01614,45.804928,11.012007,217
SHAPE01614,45.80489,11.01197,218
SHAPE01614,45.804764,11.011876,219
SHAPE01614,45.80463,11.011831,220
SHAPE01614,45.804577,11.011827,221
SHAPE01614,45.804424,11.011856,222
SHAPE01614,45.80433,11.011892,223
SHAPE01614,45.804165,11.011975,224
SHAPE01614,45.803917,11.012205,225
SHAPE01614,45.80369,11.012413,226
SHAPE01614,45.80348,11.01255,227
SHAPE01614,45.803288,11.012609,228
SHAPE01614,45.803055,11.012676,229
SHAPE01614,45.80237,11.012877,230
SHAPE01614,45.801723,11.013247,231
SHAPE01614,45.800606,11.014089,232
SHAPE01614,45.8002,11.014394,233
SHAPE01614,45.799793,11.01483,234
SHAPE01614,45.799633,11.014996,235
SHAPE01614,45.799488,11.015109,236
SHAPE01614,45.799305,11.015208,237
SHAPE01614,45.798965,11.015353,238
SHAPE01614,45.798775,11.015409,239
SHAPE01614,45.79857,11.015445,240
SHAPE01614,45.798367,11.01546,241
SHAPE01614,45.79793,11.015421,242
SHAPE01614,45.797813,11.015422,243
SHAPE01614,45.797462,11.015424,244
SHAPE01614,45.797367,11.015427,245
SHAPE01614,45.797367,11.015427,246
SHAPE01614,45.797348,11.015427,247
SHAPE01614,45.797184,11.015431,248
SHAPE01614,45.796978,11.015443,249
SHAPE01614,45.7963,11.01556,250
SHAPE01614,45.795757,11.015572,251
SHAPE01614,45.795227,11.015567,252
SHAPE01614,45.79505,11.015513,253
SHAPE01614,45.794773,11.015395,254
SHAPE01614,45.79414,11.015147,255
SHAPE01614,45.79348,11.014958,256
SHAPE01614,45.793427,11.014944,257
SHAPE01614,45.79255,11.01474,258
SHAPE01614,45.792213,11.014633,259
SHAPE01614,45.79178,11.014436,260
SHAPE01614,45.790817,11.014004,261
SHAPE01614,45.79039,11.013833,262
SHAPE01614,45.78942,11.013618,263
SHAPE01614,45.789196,11.013523,264
SHAPE01614,45.788338,11.01309,265
SHAPE01614,45.787758,11.012779,266
SHAPE01614,45.78751,11.012551,267
SHAPE01614,45.78714,11.012103,268
SHAPE01614,45.78714,11.012103,269
SHAPE01614,45.786797,11.011641,270
SHAPE01614,45.786686,11.011527,271
SHAPE01614,45.786263,11.011189,272
SHAPE01614,45.78598,11.010975,273
SHAPE01614,45.78566,11.010701,274
SHAPE01614,45.785614,11.010647,275
SHAPE01614,45.783863,11.008304,276
SHAPE01614,45.783634,11.007949,277
SHAPE01614,45.783432,11.007567,278
SHAPE01614,45.78333,11.007378,279
SHAPE01614,45.783127,11.007173,280
SHAPE01614,45.782875,11.006947,281
SHAPE01614,45.782784,11.006866,282
SHAPE01614,45.78222,11.00651,283
SHAPE01614,45.782013,11.006335,284
SHAPE01614,45.781746,11.006111,285
SHAPE01614,45.78135,11.005721,286
SHAPE01614,45.780888,11.005216,287
SHAPE01614,45.780254,11.004554,288
SHAPE01614,45.779915,11.004217,289
SHAPE01614,45.779263,11.003304,290
SHAPE01614,45.778957,11.003024,291
SHAPE01614,45.778652,11.002814,292
SHAPE01614,45.778465,11.002703,293
SHAPE01614,45.778366,11.00266,294
SHAPE01614,45.778366,11.00266,295
SHAPE01614,45.778336,11.002647,296
SHAPE01614,45.778038,11.002518,297
SHAPE01614,45.777687,11.002451,298
SHAPE01614,45.77648,11.002398,299
SHAPE01614,45.776184,11.002344,300
SHAPE01614,45.77511,11.002031,301
SHAPE01614,45.77451,11.001769,302
SHAPE01614,45.774235,11.00173,303
SHAPE01614,45.77336,11.001685,304
SHAPE01614,45.77299,11.001655,305
SHAPE01614,45.772923,11.00165,306
SHAPE01614,45.772606,11.001644,307
SHAPE01614,45.772606,11.001644,308
SHAPE01614,45.77243,11.00164,309
SHAPE01614,45.771893,11.00163,310
SHAPE01614,45.771793,11.001615,311
SHAPE01614,45.77171,11.001588,312
SHAPE01614,45.77109,11.001312,313
SHAPE01614,45.770485,11.001244,314
SHAPE01614,45.770485,11.001244,315
SHAPE01614,45.77044,11.001238,316
SHAPE01614,45.770298,11.001222,317
SHAPE01614,45.77001,11.001214,318
SHAPE01614,45.769836,11.001204,319
SHAPE01614,45.769653,11.001192,320
SHAPE01614,45.769436,11.001215,321
SHAPE01614,45.769398,11.001239,322
SHAPE01614,45.769146,11.001394,323
SHAPE01614,45.76901,11.001469,324
SHAPE01614,45.76882,11.001525,325
SHAPE01614,45.768456,11.001574,326
SHAPE01614,45.76825,11.001595,327
SHAPE01614,45.76804,11.001587,328
SHAPE01614,45.76771,11.001541,329
SHAPE01614,45.767612,11.001504,330
SHAPE01614,45.767487,11.001418,331
SHAPE01614,45.76737,11.001302,332
SHAPE01614,45.767254,11.001143,333
SHAPE01614,45.76721,11.001055,334
SHAPE01614,45.767166,11.000937,335
SHAPE01614,45.76715,11.000861,336
SHAPE01614,45.76719,11.000762,337
SHAPE01614,45.76719,11.000762,338
SHAPE01614,45.767303,11.000457,339
SHAPE01614,45.767338,11.000328,340
SHAPE01614,45.767414,11.000071,341
SHAPE01614,45.767452,10.999767,342
SHAPE01614,45.76749,10.999316,343
SHAPE01614,45.767483,10.999207,344
SHAPE01614,45.767445,10.999105,345
SHAPE01614,45.767426,10.999083,346
SHAPE01614,45.767387,10.999032,347
SHAPE01614,45.76689,10.998552,348
SHAPE01614,45.766766,10.998478,349
SHAPE01614,45.766495,10.998413,350
SHAPE01614,45.766193,10.998449,351
SHAPE01614,45.766518,10.998676,352
SHAPE01614,45.7666,10.998755,353
SHAPE01614,45.766678,10.998833,354
SHAPE01614,45.76679,10.999004,355
SHAPE01614,45.766872,10.999178,356
SHAPE01614,45.766903,10.999278,357
SHAPE01614,45.766937,10.999406,358
SHAPE01614,45.766964,10.999575,359
SHAPE01614,45.76704,11.000111,360
SHAPE01614,45.766953,11.000134,361
SHAPE01614,45.766846,11.000194,362
SHAPE01614,45.76629,11.000772,363
SHAPE01614,45.765125,11.002046,364
SHAPE01614,45.764484,11.003057,365
SHAPE01614,45.764347,11.003222,366
SHAPE01614,45.763943,11.003715,367
SHAPE01614,45.763275,11.004541,368
SHAPE01614,45.76291,11.004859,369
SHAPE01614,45.762844,11.004924,370
SHAPE01614,45.762703,11.004954,371
SHAPE01614,45.762638,11.004917,372
SHAPE01614,45.762573,11.004925,373
SHAPE01614,45.762512,11.00498,374
SHAPE01614,45.76251,11.004985,375
SHAPE01614,45.762356,11.004931,376
SHAPE01614,45.76229,11.004869,377
SHAPE01614,45.76229,11.004869,378
SHAPE01614,45.762066,11.00465,379
SHAPE01614,45.76005,11.002682,380
SHAPE01614,45.75956,11.002218,381
SHAPE01614,45.75929,11.001929,382
SHAPE01614,45.759113,11.001735,383
SHAPE01614,45.75868,11.001249,384
SHAPE01614,45.758297,11.000836,385
SHAPE01614,45.758297,11.000836,386
SHAPE01614,45.75812,11.000644,387
SHAPE01614,45.75808,11.000598,388
SHAPE01614,45.75778,11.00026,389
SHAPE01614,45.757763,11.000238,390
SHAPE01614,45.7575,10.999882,391
SHAPE01614,45.757076,10.999373,392
SHAPE01614,45.756783,10.999158,393
SHAPE01614,45.75672,10.999111,394
SHAPE01616,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE01616,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE01616,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE01616,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE01616,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE01616,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE01616,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE01616,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE01616,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE01616,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE01616,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE01616,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE01616,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE01616,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE01616,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE01616,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE01616,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE01616,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE01616,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE01616,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE01616,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE01616,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE01616,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE01616,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE01616,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE01616,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE01616,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE01616,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE01616,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE01616,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE01616,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE01616,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE01616,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE01616,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE01616,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE01616,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE01616,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE01616,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE01616,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE01616,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE01616,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE01616,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE01616,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE01616,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE01616,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE01616,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE01616,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE01616,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE01616,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE01616,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE01616,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE01616,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE01616,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE01616,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE01616,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE01616,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE01616,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE01616,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE01616,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE01616,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE01616,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE01616,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE01616,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE01616,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE01616,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE01616,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE01616,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE01616,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE01616,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE01616,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE01616,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE01616,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE01616,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE01616,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE01616,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE01616,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE01616,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE01616,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE01616,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE01616,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE01616,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE01616,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE01616,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE01616,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE01616,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE01616,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE01616,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE01616,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE01616,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE01616,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE01616,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE01616,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE01616,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE01616,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE01616,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE01616,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE01616,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE01616,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE01616,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE01616,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE01616,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE01616,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE01616,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE01616,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE01616,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE01616,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE01616,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE01616,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE01616,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE01616,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE01616,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE01616,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE01616,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE01616,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE01616,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE01616,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE01616,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE01616,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE01616,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE01616,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE01616,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE01616,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE01616,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE01616,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE01616,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE01616,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE01616,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE01616,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE01616,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE01616,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE01616,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE01616,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE01616,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE01616,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE01616,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE01616,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE01616,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE01616,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE01616,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE01616,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE01616,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE01616,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE01616,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE01616,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE01616,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE01616,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE01616,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE01616,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE01616,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE01616,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE01616,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE01616,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE01616,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE01616,45.89518,10.718201,154
SHAPE01616,45.8957,10.718257,155
SHAPE01616,45.895916,10.718313,156
SHAPE01616,45.895996,10.718335,157
SHAPE01616,45.896324,10.718429,158
SHAPE01616,45.89628,10.718654,159
SHAPE01616,45.896206,10.718998,160
SHAPE01616,45.896156,10.719289,161
SHAPE01616,45.896152,10.719303,162
SHAPE01616,45.89615,10.719376,163
SHAPE01616,45.896152,10.719404,164
SHAPE01616,45.896152,10.719438,165
SHAPE01616,45.89617,10.719494,166
SHAPE01616,45.896187,10.719526,167
SHAPE01616,45.89621,10.719545,168
SHAPE01616,45.896236,10.719559,169
SHAPE01616,45.89628,10.719564,170
SHAPE01616,45.896408,10.719567,171
SHAPE01616,45.89642,10.719569,172
SHAPE01616,45.896465,10.719576,173
SHAPE01616,45.896545,10.719611,174
SHAPE01616,45.896637,10.719655,175
SHAPE01616,45.8967,10.719695,176
SHAPE01616,45.89687,10.719795,177
SHAPE01616,45.896885,10.719805,178
SHAPE01616,45.89697,10.719857,179
SHAPE01616,45.897205,10.720008,180
SHAPE01616,45.897255,10.720038,181
SHAPE01616,45.897385,10.720116,182
SHAPE01616,45.8974,10.720124,183
SHAPE01616,45.89743,10.720143,184
SHAPE01616,45.89743,10.720143,185
SHAPE01616,45.89763,10.720264,186
SHAPE01616,45.89767,10.72029,187
SHAPE01616,45.897877,10.720415,188
SHAPE01616,45.897953,10.720461,189
SHAPE01616,45.89838,10.720734,190
SHAPE01616,45.898613,10.720881,191
SHAPE01616,45.898754,10.720966,192
SHAPE01616,45.89883,10.721036,193
SHAPE01616,45.898872,10.721068,194
SHAPE01616,45.898903,10.721102,195
SHAPE01616,45.898937,10.721143,196
SHAPE01616,45.89937,10.721817,197
SHAPE01616,45.899914,10.722778,198
SHAPE01616,45.900047,10.723003,199
SHAPE01616,45.900127,10.723242,200
SHAPE01616,45.90018,10.72345,201
SHAPE01616,45.900204,10.723587,202
SHAPE01616,45.900208,10.72364,203
SHAPE01616,45.900196,10.723722,204
SHAPE01616,45.900146,10.723938,205
SHAPE01616,45.900135,10.724018,206
SHAPE01616,45.900127,10.724083,207
SHAPE01616,45.900127,10.724139,208
SHAPE01616,45.900124,10.724182,209
SHAPE01616,45.900127,10.724234,210
SHAPE01616,45.90013,10.724287,211
SHAPE01616,45.90023,10.724749,212
SHAPE01616,45.900337,10.725231,213
SHAPE01616,45.900352,10.725306,214
SHAPE01616,45.90036,10.725385,215
SHAPE01616,45.900364,10.725437,216
SHAPE01616,45.900368,10.725515,217
SHAPE01616,45.900337,10.725524,218
SHAPE01616,45.90031,10.725527,219
SHAPE01616,45.900288,10.725518,220
SHAPE01616,45.900288,10.725518,221
SHAPE01616,45.90031,10.725527,222
SHAPE01616,45.900337,10.725524,223
SHAPE01616,45.900368,10.725515,224
SHAPE01616,45.900433,10.725584,225
SHAPE01616,45.900764,10.725829,226
SHAPE01616,45.901016,10.726025,227
SHAPE01616,45.90126,10.726215,228
SHAPE01616,45.901463,10.726398,229
SHAPE01616,45.90173,10.726705,230
SHAPE01616,45.902023,10.727066,231
SHAPE01616,45.902283,10.727389,232
SHAPE01616,45.902527,10.727827,233
SHAPE01616,45.902687,10.728126,234
SHAPE01616,45.902763,10.728274,235
SHAPE01616,45.902927,10.728483,236
SHAPE01616,45.903088,10.72868,237
SHAPE01616,45.90329,10.728885,238
SHAPE01616,45.90347,10.729034,239
SHAPE01616,45.903652,10.729175,240
SHAPE01616,45.90385,10.729293,241
SHAPE01616,45.90388,10.729306,242
SHAPE01616,45.90412,10.729404,243
SHAPE01616,45.904404,10.729519,244
SHAPE01616,45.904438,10.729531,245
SHAPE01616,45.90456,10.729579,246
SHAPE01616,45.904663,10.729639,247
SHAPE01616,45.90477,10.729729,248
SHAPE01616,45.90491,10.729831,249
SHAPE01616,45.90505,10.729868,250
SHAPE01616,45.90517,10.729856,251
SHAPE01616,45.905212,10.729838,252
SHAPE01616,45.905323,10.729796,253
SHAPE01616,45.905483,10.72969,254
SHAPE01616,45.90561,10.729583,255
SHAPE01616,45.90569,10.729478,256
SHAPE01616,45.905735,10.729402,257
SHAPE01616,45.905834,10.729223,258
SHAPE01616,45.905827,10.729205,259
SHAPE01616,45.905827,10.729205,260
SHAPE01616,45.905834,10.729223,261
SHAPE01616,45.90592,10.729072,262
SHAPE01616,45.90601,10.728957,263
SHAPE01616,45.90607,10.728913,264
SHAPE01616,45.906113,10.728892,265
SHAPE01616,45.906197,10.728857,266
SHAPE01616,45.906296,10.728795,267
SHAPE01616,45.906384,10.728706,268
SHAPE01616,45.906452,10.728662,269
SHAPE01616,45.90654,10.728627,270
SHAPE01616,45.906593,10.728621,271
SHAPE01616,45.90671,10.728613,272
SHAPE01616,45.906857,10.728588,273
SHAPE01616,45.907,10.728524,274
SHAPE01616,45.907436,10.728363,275
SHAPE01616,45.907585,10.728308,276
SHAPE01616,45.907845,10.728212,277
SHAPE01616,45.90805,10.72824,278
SHAPE01616,45.90825,10.728281,279
SHAPE01616,45.908577,10.728353,280
SHAPE01616,45.908806,10.728478,281
SHAPE01616,45.90901,10.7286,282
SHAPE01616,45.909264,10.728775,283
SHAPE01616,45.90952,10.728957,284
SHAPE01616,45.90953,10.728966,285
SHAPE01616,45.90953,10.728966,286
SHAPE01616,45.909817,10.729166,287
SHAPE01616,45.909832,10.729175,288
SHAPE01616,45.910236,10.729409,289
SHAPE01616,45.91042,10.729521,290
SHAPE01616,45.910477,10.72956,291
SHAPE01616,45.91053,10.729595,292
SHAPE01616,45.91073,10.729692,293
SHAPE01616,45.910942,10.729786,294
SHAPE01616,45.911106,10.729868,295
SHAPE01616,45.911453,10.730145,296
SHAPE01616,45.911636,10.730357,297
SHAPE01616,45.911716,10.730439,298
SHAPE01616,45.91175,10.730457,299
SHAPE01616,45.911793,10.730471,300
SHAPE01616,45.911873,10.730477,301
SHAPE01616,45.911934,10.73046,302
SHAPE01616,45.912,10.73044,303
SHAPE01616,45.912178,10.730361,304
SHAPE01616,45.91224,10.730345,305
SHAPE01616,45.912262,10.73034,306
SHAPE01616,45.9123,10.730331,307
SHAPE01616,45.91258,10.730292,308
SHAPE01616,45.912594,10.730289,309
SHAPE01616,45.912613,10.730284,310
SHAPE01616,45.912632,10.730275,311
SHAPE01616,45.912678,10.730249,312
SHAPE01616,45.912724,10.730206,313
SHAPE01616,45.912796,10.73011,314
SHAPE01616,45.912807,10.730038,315
SHAPE01616,45.9128,10.729931,316
SHAPE01616,45.912785,10.72979,317
SHAPE01616,45.912773,10.72965,318
SHAPE01616,45.91278,10.729574,319
SHAPE01616,45.912792,10.729495,320
SHAPE01616,45.912838,10.729362,321
SHAPE01616,45.91294,10.729114,322
SHAPE01616,45.913006,10.728931,323
SHAPE01616,45.913067,10.728781,324
SHAPE01616,45.913116,10.728702,325
SHAPE01616,45.91317,10.728611,326
SHAPE01616,45.9132,10.728517,327
SHAPE01616,45.913208,10.728469,328
SHAPE01616,45.913208,10.728469,329
SHAPE01616,45.913216,10.728436,330
SHAPE01616,45.913223,10.728377,331
SHAPE01616,45.913296,10.727612,332
SHAPE01616,45.91332,10.727304,333
SHAPE01616,45.913326,10.727218,334
SHAPE01616,45.913376,10.726607,335
SHAPE01616,45.913376,10.726385,336
SHAPE01616,45.91333,10.726397,337
SHAPE01616,45.913166,10.726427,338
SHAPE01616,45.913036,10.726438,339
SHAPE01616,45.91284,10.726437,340
SHAPE01616,45.912636,10.726449,341
SHAPE01616,45.912483,10.726398,342
SHAPE01616,45.9124,10.726369,343
SHAPE01616,45.91239,10.726405,344
SHAPE01616,45.91239,10.726405,345
SHAPE01616,45.9124,10.726369,346
SHAPE01616,45.912064,10.726242,347
SHAPE01616,45.91191,10.726192,348
SHAPE01616,45.911674,10.726194,349
SHAPE01616,45.911633,10.726208,350
SHAPE01616,45.91129,10.72633,351
SHAPE01616,45.91123,10.726337,352
SHAPE01616,45.911102,10.726345,353
SHAPE01616,45.91106,10.726342,354
SHAPE01616,45.911026,10.726335,355
SHAPE01616,45.91073,10.726266,356
SHAPE01616,45.910538,10.726242,357
SHAPE01616,45.910522,10.726244,358
SHAPE01616,45.910397,10.726243,359
SHAPE01616,45.910355,10.726249,360
SHAPE01616,45.91027,10.726263,361
SHAPE01616,45.910236,10.726276,362
SHAPE01616,45.910194,10.726295,363
SHAPE01616,45.910133,10.726337,364
SHAPE01616,45.910095,10.726323,365
SHAPE01616,45.910076,10.726315,366
SHAPE01616,45.90996,10.726273,367
SHAPE01616,45.90977,10.726208,368
SHAPE01616,45.909515,10.726119,369
SHAPE01616,45.909492,10.726114,370
SHAPE01616,45.909393,10.726101,371
SHAPE01616,45.909393,10.726101,372
SHAPE01616,45.909492,10.726114,373
SHAPE01616,45.909515,10.726119,374
SHAPE01616,45.90977,10.726208,375
SHAPE01616,45.90996,10.726273,376
SHAPE01616,45.910076,10.726315,377
SHAPE01616,45.910095,10.726323,378
SHAPE01616,45.910133,10.726337,379
SHAPE01616,45.91004,10.726442,380
SHAPE01616,45.909534,10.727038,381
SHAPE01616,45.909515,10.727057,382
SHAPE01616,45.90941,10.727183,383
SHAPE01616,45.909187,10.727437,384
SHAPE01616,45.90917,10.727458,385
SHAPE01616,45.90897,10.727682,386
SHAPE01616,45.90888,10.727779,387
SHAPE01616,45.908787,10.72785,388
SHAPE01616,45.908554,10.727951,389
SHAPE01616,45.90829,10.728039,390
SHAPE01616,45.908134,10.728097,391
SHAPE01616,45.908062,10.728127,392
SHAPE01616,45.907845,10.728212,393
SHAPE01616,45.907585,10.728308,394
SHAPE01616,45.907436,10.728363,395
SHAPE01616,45.907,10.728524,396
SHAPE01616,45.906857,10.728588,397
SHAPE01616,45.90671,10.728613,398
SHAPE01616,45.906593,10.728621,399
SHAPE01616,45.90654,10.728627,400
SHAPE01616,45.906452,10.728662,401
SHAPE01616,45.906384,10.728706,402
SHAPE01616,45.906296,10.728795,403
SHAPE01616,45.906197,10.728857,404
SHAPE01616,45.906113,10.728892,405
SHAPE01616,45.90607,10.728913,406
SHAPE01616,45.90601,10.728957,407
SHAPE01616,45.905975,10.729002,408
SHAPE01616,45.905975,10.729002,409
SHAPE01616,45.90592,10.729072,410
SHAPE01616,45.905834,10.729223,411
SHAPE01616,45.905735,10.729402,412
SHAPE01616,45.90569,10.729478,413
SHAPE01616,45.90561,10.729583,414
SHAPE01616,45.905483,10.72969,415
SHAPE01616,45.905323,10.729796,416
SHAPE01616,45.905212,10.729838,417
SHAPE01616,45.90517,10.729856,418
SHAPE01616,45.90505,10.729868,419
SHAPE01616,45.90491,10.729831,420
SHAPE01616,45.90477,10.729729,421
SHAPE01616,45.904663,10.729639,422
SHAPE01616,45.90456,10.729579,423
SHAPE01616,45.904438,10.729531,424
SHAPE01616,45.904404,10.729519,425
SHAPE01616,45.90412,10.729404,426
SHAPE01616,45.90388,10.729306,427
SHAPE01616,45.90385,10.729293,428
SHAPE01616,45.903652,10.729175,429
SHAPE01616,45.90347,10.729034,430
SHAPE01616,45.90329,10.728885,431
SHAPE01616,45.903088,10.72868,432
SHAPE01616,45.902927,10.728483,433
SHAPE01616,45.902763,10.728274,434
SHAPE01616,45.902687,10.728126,435
SHAPE01616,45.902527,10.727827,436
SHAPE01616,45.902283,10.727389,437
SHAPE01616,45.902023,10.727066,438
SHAPE01616,45.90173,10.726705,439
SHAPE01616,45.901463,10.726398,440
SHAPE01616,45.90126,10.726215,441
SHAPE01616,45.901016,10.726025,442
SHAPE01616,45.900764,10.725829,443
SHAPE01616,45.900433,10.725584,444
SHAPE01616,45.900414,10.725565,445
SHAPE01616,45.900414,10.725565,446
SHAPE01616,45.900368,10.725515,447
SHAPE01616,45.90031,10.725474,448
SHAPE01616,45.90022,10.725397,449
SHAPE01616,45.90009,10.725278,450
SHAPE01616,45.89985,10.725058,451
SHAPE01616,45.899727,10.724945,452
SHAPE01616,45.89958,10.724811,453
SHAPE01616,45.89955,10.724779,454
SHAPE01616,45.899475,10.724647,455
SHAPE01616,45.899456,10.724626,456
SHAPE01616,45.899445,10.724613,457
SHAPE01616,45.899433,10.724608,458
SHAPE01616,45.899406,10.724598,459
SHAPE01616,45.89938,10.724595,460
SHAPE01616,45.899292,10.724593,461
SHAPE01616,45.898964,10.724675,462
SHAPE01616,45.898903,10.724692,463
SHAPE01616,45.89856,10.724783,464
SHAPE01616,45.898525,10.724792,465
SHAPE01616,45.89815,10.724895,466
SHAPE01616,45.898132,10.724897,467
SHAPE01616,45.897594,10.725051,468
SHAPE01616,45.89703,10.725196,469
SHAPE01616,45.89667,10.725288,470
SHAPE01616,45.896534,10.725329,471
SHAPE01616,45.896423,10.725376,472
SHAPE01616,45.896355,10.72542,473
SHAPE01616,45.896294,10.725468,474
SHAPE01616,45.89616,10.725614,475
SHAPE01616,45.895977,10.725889,476
SHAPE01616,45.895878,10.726036,477
SHAPE01616,45.89567,10.726348,478
SHAPE01616,45.895554,10.726536,479
SHAPE01616,45.89551,10.726583,480
SHAPE01616,45.895473,10.726624,481
SHAPE01616,45.895435,10.726635,482
SHAPE01616,45.895393,10.726629,483
SHAPE01616,45.89537,10.726615,484
SHAPE01616,45.89535,10.726591,485
SHAPE01616,45.89534,10.72656,486
SHAPE01616,45.895332,10.726528,487
SHAPE01616,45.895332,10.726491,488
SHAPE01616,45.895336,10.726457,489
SHAPE01616,45.89534,10.726417,490
SHAPE01616,45.89535,10.726369,491
SHAPE01616,45.89543,10.72608,492
SHAPE01616,45.895462,10.725924,493
SHAPE01616,45.895496,10.725596,494
SHAPE01616,45.89553,10.72512,495
SHAPE01616,45.895546,10.72482,496
SHAPE01616,45.89554,10.72475,497
SHAPE01616,45.895527,10.724679,498
SHAPE01616,45.895504,10.724607,499
SHAPE01616,45.895447,10.724463,500
SHAPE01616,45.895393,10.724388,501
SHAPE01616,45.895336,10.724317,502
SHAPE01616,45.89525,10.724257,503
SHAPE01616,45.895176,10.724226,504
SHAPE01616,45.8951,10.724216,505
SHAPE01616,45.894867,10.724223,506
SHAPE01616,45.894733,10.724236,507
SHAPE01616,45.89459,10.724243,508
SHAPE01616,45.89451,10.724264,509
SHAPE01616,45.894463,10.724303,510
SHAPE01616,45.894432,10.724346,511
SHAPE01616,45.894413,10.724405,512
SHAPE01616,45.89441,10.724469,513
SHAPE01616,45.89442,10.724526,514
SHAPE01616,45.89446,10.724603,515
SHAPE01616,45.894615,10.724843,516
SHAPE01616,45.89467,10.724957,517
SHAPE01616,45.894676,10.725002,518
SHAPE01616,45.894672,10.725045,519
SHAPE01616,45.89467,10.725087,520
SHAPE01616,45.89466,10.725134,521
SHAPE01616,45.894646,10.725168,522
SHAPE01616,45.894623,10.725205,523
SHAPE01616,45.8946,10.725231,524
SHAPE01616,45.894577,10.725248,525
SHAPE01616,45.894554,10.725256,526
SHAPE01616,45.894512,10.725266,527
SHAPE01616,45.894466,10.725265,528
SHAPE01616,45.89443,10.725251,529
SHAPE01616,45.894394,10.72522,530
SHAPE01616,45.89432,10.725081,531
SHAPE01616,45.894196,10.724808,532
SHAPE01616,45.89413,10.724708,533
SHAPE01616,45.894123,10.724693,534
SHAPE01616,45.894096,10.724668,535
SHAPE01616,45.89406,10.724636,536
SHAPE01616,45.893955,10.724561,537
SHAPE01616,45.89385,10.724497,538
SHAPE01616,45.89364,10.72439,539
SHAPE01616,45.89358,10.724358,540
SHAPE01616,45.893322,10.724211,541
SHAPE01616,45.8932,10.724046,542
SHAPE01616,45.893143,10.723905,543
SHAPE01616,45.893158,10.72388,544
SHAPE01616,45.893192,10.72383,545
SHAPE01616,45.893192,10.72383,546
SHAPE01616,45.893158,10.72388,547
SHAPE01616,45.893143,10.723905,548
SHAPE01616,45.8931,10.723967,549
SHAPE01616,45.89305,10.724034,550
SHAPE01616,45.892986,10.724128,551
SHAPE01616,45.892883,10.724274,552
SHAPE01616,45.892857,10.724307,553
SHAPE01616,45.892525,10.724815,554
SHAPE01616,45.892212,10.725245,555
SHAPE01616,45.89203,10.725511,556
SHAPE01616,45.891922,10.725658,557
SHAPE01616,45.891857,10.725752,558
SHAPE01616,45.89157,10.726158,559
SHAPE01616,45.891186,10.726719,560
SHAPE01616,45.89109,10.726852,561
SHAPE01616,45.89104,10.726924,562
SHAPE01616,45.890858,10.727184,563
SHAPE01616,45.890812,10.727241,564
SHAPE01616,45.89079,10.727276,565
SHAPE01616,45.890694,10.727419,566
SHAPE01616,45.890644,10.72749,567
SHAPE01616,45.890644,10.72749,568
SHAPE01616,45.890633,10.727503,569
SHAPE01616,45.890484,10.727709,570
SHAPE01616,45.89046,10.727745,571
SHAPE01616,45.890175,10.728148,572
SHAPE01616,45.889973,10.728433,573
SHAPE01616,45.88994,10.728484,574
SHAPE01616,45.88992,10.728509,575
SHAPE01616,45.88991,10.728525,576
SHAPE01616,45.889896,10.728548,577
SHAPE01616,45.889877,10.728574,578
SHAPE01616,45.889782,10.72872,579
SHAPE01616,45.889748,10.728771,580
SHAPE01616,45.88969,10.728861,581
SHAPE01616,45.889656,10.72892,582
SHAPE01616,45.8896,10.729018,583
SHAPE01616,45.889545,10.729145,584
SHAPE01616,45.889458,10.729332,585
SHAPE01616,45.88945,10.729352,586
SHAPE01616,45.88951,10.72941,587
SHAPE01616,45.88952,10.729418,588
SHAPE01616,45.889526,10.729429,589
SHAPE01616,45.88953,10.729458,590
SHAPE01616,45.889534,10.729481,591
SHAPE01616,45.889538,10.729506,592
SHAPE01616,45.88954,10.729599,593
SHAPE01616,45.889534,10.729657,594
SHAPE01616,45.8895,10.729847,595
SHAPE01616,45.88949,10.729904,596
SHAPE01616,45.889427,10.730236,597
SHAPE01616,45.889355,10.730659,598
SHAPE01616,45.889328,10.730822,599
SHAPE01616,45.889313,10.730913,600
SHAPE01616,45.889305,10.730956,601
SHAPE01616,45.889305,10.730956,602
SHAPE01616,45.889236,10.731326,603
SHAPE01616,45.88909,10.731275,604
SHAPE01616,45.889015,10.731248,605
SHAPE01616,45.888996,10.731241,606
SHAPE01616,45.888836,10.731147,607
SHAPE01616,45.88883,10.731113,608
SHAPE01616,45.88882,10.731083,609
SHAPE01616,45.888798,10.731041,610
SHAPE01616,45.88877,10.731009,611
SHAPE01616,45.88874,10.730988,612
SHAPE01616,45.888706,10.730979,613
SHAPE01616,45.888668,10.730985,614
SHAPE01616,45.888634,10.731005,615
SHAPE01616,45.888603,10.731038,616
SHAPE01616,45.88858,10.731082,617
SHAPE01616,45.88857,10.731125,618
SHAPE01616,45.888565,10.731172,619
SHAPE01616,45.88857,10.731218,620
SHAPE01616,45.88858,10.731266,621
SHAPE01616,45.88853,10.731581,622
SHAPE01616,45.888462,10.731745,623
SHAPE01616,45.88838,10.731946,624
SHAPE01616,45.888348,10.732028,625
SHAPE01616,45.888256,10.732246,626
SHAPE01616,45.888153,10.732506,627
SHAPE01616,45.88809,10.732662,628
SHAPE01616,45.88787,10.733193,629
SHAPE01616,45.887707,10.733584,630
SHAPE01616,45.88725,10.734666,631
SHAPE01616,45.887215,10.734734,632
SHAPE01616,45.887173,10.734814,633
SHAPE01616,45.88716,10.734838,634
SHAPE01616,45.887096,10.734947,635
SHAPE01616,45.886787,10.7355,636
SHAPE01616,45.886723,10.735661,637
SHAPE01616,45.88666,10.735834,638
SHAPE01616,45.886127,10.737382,639
SHAPE01616,45.886044,10.737607,640
SHAPE01616,45.885983,10.737801,641
SHAPE01616,45.885937,10.737989,642
SHAPE01616,45.885914,10.73816,643
SHAPE01616,45.8859,10.738307,644
SHAPE01616,45.8859,10.738503,645
SHAPE01616,45.885914,10.738672,646
SHAPE01616,45.885952,10.738965,647
SHAPE01616,45.88602,10.739503,648
SHAPE01616,45.886124,10.740314,649
SHAPE01616,45.886135,10.740539,650
SHAPE01616,45.88613,10.740712,651
SHAPE01616,45.886112,10.740886,652
SHAPE01616,45.886063,10.741143,653
SHAPE01616,45.88579,10.742498,654
SHAPE01616,45.88571,10.742718,655
SHAPE01616,45.88561,10.742875,656
SHAPE01616,45.88546,10.743031,657
SHAPE01616,45.885277,10.74323,658
SHAPE01616,45.885212,10.743303,659
SHAPE01616,45.885185,10.743345,660
SHAPE01616,45.885178,10.74336,661
SHAPE01616,45.885162,10.743383,662
SHAPE01616,45.88511,10.743518,663
SHAPE01616,45.885094,10.743597,664
SHAPE01616,45.885082,10.743682,665
SHAPE01616,45.885082,10.743802,666
SHAPE01616,45.885117,10.743999,667
SHAPE01616,45.88517,10.744369,668
SHAPE01616,45.885185,10.744554,669
SHAPE01616,45.885174,10.74475,670
SHAPE01616,45.88514,10.744957,671
SHAPE01616,45.885098,10.745146,672
SHAPE01616,45.885033,10.745336,673
SHAPE01616,45.885006,10.745396,674
SHAPE01616,45.884953,10.745515,675
SHAPE01616,45.884872,10.745686,676
SHAPE01616,45.88464,10.746206,677
SHAPE01616,45.88459,10.746313,678
SHAPE01616,45.88451,10.746483,679
SHAPE01616,45.8845,10.746507,680
SHAPE01616,45.884384,10.746714,681
SHAPE01616,45.88422,10.746949,682
SHAPE01616,45.884056,10.747174,683
SHAPE01616,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE01616,45.883686,10.747679,685
SHAPE01616,45.883614,10.74785,686
SHAPE01616,45.883503,10.748116,687
SHAPE01616,45.88343,10.748285,688
SHAPE01616,45.88337,10.748384,689
SHAPE01616,45.883305,10.748466,690
SHAPE01616,45.883194,10.748555,691
SHAPE01616,45.883026,10.748695,692
SHAPE01616,45.88297,10.748782,693
SHAPE01616,45.88294,10.74884,694
SHAPE01616,45.88291,10.7489,695
SHAPE01616,45.88286,10.749055,696
SHAPE01616,45.882812,10.749215,697
SHAPE01616,45.88275,10.749392,698
SHAPE01616,45.882736,10.749433,699
SHAPE01616,45.882675,10.749514,700
SHAPE01616,45.882626,10.749561,701
SHAPE01616,45.882565,10.749607,702
SHAPE01616,45.88247,10.74965,703
SHAPE01616,45.881947,10.749657,704
SHAPE01616,45.881832,10.749688,705
SHAPE01616,45.88167,10.749824,706
SHAPE01616,45.88161,10.749885,707
SHAPE01616,45.881447,10.750058,708
SHAPE01616,45.8814,10.750117,709
SHAPE01616,45.881336,10.750201,710
SHAPE01616,45.880863,10.750763,711
SHAPE01616,45.880856,10.750777,712
SHAPE01616,45.880825,10.750813,713
SHAPE01616,45.880802,10.750844,714
SHAPE01616,45.880802,10.750844,715
SHAPE01616,45.880466,10.751333,716
SHAPE01616,45.880245,10.751679,717
SHAPE01616,45.88018,10.75183,718
SHAPE01616,45.880165,10.751885,719
SHAPE01616,45.88016,10.7519,720
SHAPE01616,45.88015,10.751966,721
SHAPE01616,45.880146,10.752064,722
SHAPE01616,45.88015,10.752212,723
SHAPE01616,45.880157,10.752374,724
SHAPE01616,45.880196,10.752858,725
SHAPE01616,45.88019,10.752917,726
SHAPE01616,45.880188,10.753202,727
SHAPE01616,45.88002,10.754577,728
SHAPE01616,45.88001,10.754741,729
SHAPE01616,45.880028,10.75488,730
SHAPE01616,45.880066,10.754953,731
SHAPE01616,45.880127,10.755056,732
SHAPE01616,45.880302,10.755271,733
SHAPE01616,45.880505,10.75551,734
SHAPE01616,45.880577,10.755621,735
SHAPE01616,45.880646,10.755724,736
SHAPE01616,45.880703,10.75584,737
SHAPE01616,45.88077,10.755982,738
SHAPE01616,45.880833,10.756176,739
SHAPE01616,45.880867,10.756382,740
SHAPE01616,45.88088,10.75646,741
SHAPE01616,45.88088,10.756557,742
SHAPE01616,45.880886,10.75687,743
SHAPE01616,45.880898,10.757184,744
SHAPE01616,45.88089,10.757455,745
SHAPE01616,45.88087,10.757636,746
SHAPE01616,45.880825,10.7578,747
SHAPE01616,45.880783,10.757918,748
SHAPE01616,45.88067,10.758122,749
SHAPE01616,45.88061,10.758238,750
SHAPE01616,45.880558,10.758353,751
SHAPE01616,45.88048,10.758598,752
SHAPE01616,45.880463,10.758677,753
SHAPE01616,45.880444,10.758755,754
SHAPE01616,45.880424,10.758918,755
SHAPE01616,45.880413,10.759037,756
SHAPE01616,45.880394,10.759289,757
SHAPE01616,45.88039,10.759306,758
SHAPE01616,45.880375,10.759474,759
SHAPE01616,45.880352,10.759604,760
SHAPE01616,45.880333,10.759682,761
SHAPE01616,45.880314,10.759766,762
SHAPE01616,45.880222,10.760105,763
SHAPE01616,45.880184,10.760251,764
SHAPE01616,45.880135,10.760421,765
SHAPE01616,45.88007,10.760572,766
SHAPE01616,45.880016,10.760682,767
SHAPE01616,45.879967,10.760751,768
SHAPE01616,45.879635,10.761147,769
SHAPE01616,45.879463,10.761371,770
SHAPE01616,45.879425,10.761437,771
SHAPE01616,45.87941,10.761486,772
SHAPE01616,45.879395,10.761545,773
SHAPE01616,45.879383,10.761646,774
SHAPE01616,45.87938,10.761767,775
SHAPE01616,45.87938,10.762053,776
SHAPE01616,45.879368,10.762234,777
SHAPE01616,45.879345,10.762395,778
SHAPE01616,45.879288,10.762515,779
SHAPE01616,45.879227,10.762627,780
SHAPE01616,45.879177,10.762671,781
SHAPE01616,45.879093,10.762731,782
SHAPE01616,45.87863,10.762909,783
SHAPE01616,45.878105,10.763149,784
SHAPE01616,45.87804,10.763198,785
SHAPE01616,45.878017,10.76324,786
SHAPE01616,45.877995,10.763297,787
SHAPE01616,45.877983,10.763352,788
SHAPE01616,45.87798,10.763448,789
SHAPE01616,45.878006,10.763533,790
SHAPE01616,45.878044,10.763597,791
SHAPE01616,45.878113,10.76367,792
SHAPE01616,45.87859,10.764034,793
SHAPE01616,45.87888,10.764246,794
SHAPE01616,45.879013,10.764362,795
SHAPE01616,45.879074,10.764479,796
SHAPE01616,45.879105,10.764572,797
SHAPE01616,45.879135,10.76472,798
SHAPE01616,45.879135,10.764799,799
SHAPE01616,45.879135,10.764831,800
SHAPE01616,45.87913,10.764868,801
SHAPE01616,45.879112,10.765024,802
SHAPE01616,45.878925,10.765501,803
SHAPE01616,45.8789,10.765618,804
SHAPE01616,45.87888,10.76574,805
SHAPE01616,45.878857,10.765993,806
SHAPE01616,45.87882,10.766324,807
SHAPE01616,45.878788,10.766534,808
SHAPE01616,45.87877,10.766619,809
SHAPE01616,45.87876,10.766641,810
SHAPE01616,45.878727,10.766725,811
SHAPE01616,45.878677,10.766812,812
SHAPE01616,45.87858,10.766983,813
SHAPE01616,45.878506,10.767108,814
SHAPE01616,45.878452,10.767201,815
SHAPE01616,45.878403,10.767311,816
SHAPE01616,45.878242,10.767848,817
SHAPE01616,45.878174,10.768046,818
SHAPE01616,45.878128,10.768154,819
SHAPE01616,45.87809,10.768221,820
SHAPE01616,45.87803,10.768297,821
SHAPE01616,45.87797,10.76835,822
SHAPE01616,45.87781,10.768461,823
SHAPE01616,45.877254,10.768859,824
SHAPE01616,45.877155,10.768904,825
SHAPE01616,45.877056,10.76893,826
SHAPE01616,45.876953,10.768942,827
SHAPE01616,45.87685,10.768943,828
SHAPE01616,45.876724,10.768925,829
SHAPE01616,45.87656,10.768867,830
SHAPE01616,45.876396,10.768783,831
SHAPE01616,45.87635,10.768755,832
SHAPE01616,45.876064,10.768463,833
SHAPE01616,45.876,10.768374,834
SHAPE01616,45.875626,10.767849,835
SHAPE01616,45.875465,10.767458,836
SHAPE01616,45.875435,10.767385,837
SHAPE01616,45.875225,10.766643,838
SHAPE01616,45.87515,10.766412,839
SHAPE01616,45.875076,10.766281,840
SHAPE01616,45.874985,10.766179,841
SHAPE01616,45.874912,10.76612,842
SHAPE01616,45.87482,10.76607,843
SHAPE01616,45.874695,10.766043,844
SHAPE01616,45.87458,10.766044,845
SHAPE01616,45.874462,10.766086,846
SHAPE01616,45.87431,10.7662,847
SHAPE01616,45.87403,10.766422,848
SHAPE01616,45.873882,10.766541,849
SHAPE01616,45.873882,10.766541,850
SHAPE01616,45.873802,10.766605,851
SHAPE01616,45.873642,10.766723,852
SHAPE01616,45.873623,10.766738,853
SHAPE01616,45.873592,10.76677,854
SHAPE01616,45.873478,10.766919,855
SHAPE01616,45.87343,10.766997,856
SHAPE01616,45.873367,10.767123,857
SHAPE01616,45.87332,10.767216,858
SHAPE01616,45.873253,10.767411,859
SHAPE01616,45.87319,10.767595,860
SHAPE01616,45.873047,10.767938,861
SHAPE01616,45.872814,10.768443,862
SHAPE01616,45.87275,10.768645,863
SHAPE01616,45.87251,10.769702,864
SHAPE01616,45.872463,10.769876,865
SHAPE01616,45.872253,10.770601,866
SHAPE01616,45.872047,10.771306,867
SHAPE01616,45.8719,10.771788,868
SHAPE01616,45.8719,10.771788,869
SHAPE01616,45.871758,10.772253,870
SHAPE01616,45.87173,10.772346,871
SHAPE01616,45.871635,10.772651,872
SHAPE01616,45.87154,10.773053,873
SHAPE01616,45.871502,10.773306,874
SHAPE01616,45.871513,10.773583,875
SHAPE01616,45.87178,10.774504,876
SHAPE01616,45.87186,10.775089,877
SHAPE01616,45.87188,10.775218,878
SHAPE01616,45.871895,10.775315,879
SHAPE01616,45.871925,10.775453,880
SHAPE01616,45.871964,10.77563,881
SHAPE01616,45.871983,10.775841,882
SHAPE01616,45.872005,10.777124,883
SHAPE01616,45.87197,10.777622,884
SHAPE01616,45.871944,10.778045,885
SHAPE01616,45.871834,10.778566,886
SHAPE01616,45.871758,10.778981,887
SHAPE01616,45.87174,10.77904,888
SHAPE01616,45.871723,10.779068,889
SHAPE01616,45.871685,10.779083,890
SHAPE01616,45.871647,10.779073,891
SHAPE01616,45.871624,10.779045,892
SHAPE01616,45.871605,10.779019,893
SHAPE01616,45.87159,10.77898,894
SHAPE01616,45.871582,10.778929,895
SHAPE01616,45.8716,10.778672,896
SHAPE01616,45.87164,10.778461,897
SHAPE01616,45.87173,10.778163,898
SHAPE01616,45.871735,10.778045,899
SHAPE01616,45.871716,10.777953,900
SHAPE01616,45.871643,10.777863,901
SHAPE01616,45.87158,10.777841,902
SHAPE01616,45.871506,10.777871,903
SHAPE01616,45.87146,10.777936,904
SHAPE01616,45.871418,10.778064,905
SHAPE01616,45.871105,10.77971,906
SHAPE01616,45.871094,10.779759,907
SHAPE01616,45.871082,10.779831,908
SHAPE01616,45.871082,10.779831,909
SHAPE01616,45.871067,10.779915,910
SHAPE01616,45.870934,10.78069,911
SHAPE01616,45.87091,10.781004,912
SHAPE01616,45.87091,10.781113,913
SHAPE01616,45.870907,10.781282,914
SHAPE01616,45.8709,10.781412,915
SHAPE01616,45.870884,10.781518,916
SHAPE01616,45.870857,10.781682,917
SHAPE01616,45.870834,10.781758,918
SHAPE01616,45.87081,10.781817,919
SHAPE01616,45.87073,10.781958,920
SHAPE01616,45.87059,10.782204,921
SHAPE01616,45.870377,10.782574,922
SHAPE01616,45.870296,10.782794,923
SHAPE01616,45.870068,10.783497,924
SHAPE01616,45.869846,10.784255,925
SHAPE01616,45.869762,10.78457,926
SHAPE01616,45.869675,10.784849,927
SHAPE01616,45.869343,10.785758,928
SHAPE01616,45.86929,10.785933,929
SHAPE01616,45.869263,10.786069,930
SHAPE01616,45.86924,10.786236,931
SHAPE01616,45.869225,10.786475,932
SHAPE01616,45.869186,10.786692,933
SHAPE01616,45.868755,10.78807,934
SHAPE01616,45.86849,10.789274,935
SHAPE01616,45.86844,10.789926,936
SHAPE01616,45.86833,10.790495,937
SHAPE01616,45.868134,10.791289,938
SHAPE01616,45.868107,10.791446,939
SHAPE01616,45.868095,10.791714,940
SHAPE01616,45.868073,10.791805,941
SHAPE01616,45.86802,10.791863,942
SHAPE01616,45.867977,10.791857,943
SHAPE01616,45.86794,10.791813,944
SHAPE01616,45.867924,10.791746,945
SHAPE01616,45.867928,10.791654,946
SHAPE01616,45.868008,10.791074,947
SHAPE01616,45.868004,10.790932,948
SHAPE01616,45.86798,10.790848,949
SHAPE01616,45.867924,10.790762,950
SHAPE01616,45.867798,10.790663,951
SHAPE01616,45.86762,10.790543,952
SHAPE01616,45.867207,10.79041,953
SHAPE01616,45.867092,10.790399,954
SHAPE01616,45.867058,10.790047,955
SHAPE01616,45.86711,10.7894,956
SHAPE01616,45.867073,10.78905,957
SHAPE01616,45.866978,10.788248,958
SHAPE01616,45.866966,10.787924,959
SHAPE01616,45.86696,10.787743,960
SHAPE01616,45.86682,10.788257,961
SHAPE01616,45.866795,10.788313,962
SHAPE01616,45.86676,10.788358,963
SHAPE01616,45.866714,10.788395,964
SHAPE01616,45.866684,10.788406,965
SHAPE01616,45.866646,10.788408,966
SHAPE01616,45.86659,10.788404,967
SHAPE01616,45.866528,10.788352,968
SHAPE01616,45.866398,10.788247,969
SHAPE01616,45.866398,10.788247,970
SHAPE01616,45.866337,10.788373,971
SHAPE01616,45.86623,10.788593,972
SHAPE01616,45.866173,10.788739,973
SHAPE01616,45.86612,10.788899,974
SHAPE01616,45.866013,10.789204,975
SHAPE01616,45.865963,10.789439,976
SHAPE01616,45.86585,10.789839,977
SHAPE01616,45.865738,10.790191,978
SHAPE01616,45.865654,10.790574,979
SHAPE01616,45.865646,10.790642,980
SHAPE01616,45.865627,10.790824,981
SHAPE01616,45.865623,10.790957,982
SHAPE01616,45.865555,10.794821,983
SHAPE01616,45.86556,10.794959,984
SHAPE01616,45.86559,10.795189,985
SHAPE01616,45.865673,10.795543,986
SHAPE01616,45.86576,10.795771,987
SHAPE01616,45.86579,10.795826,988
SHAPE01616,45.865818,10.795944,989
SHAPE01616,45.86595,10.796309,990
SHAPE01616,45.865986,10.79654,991
SHAPE01616,45.865982,10.796829,992
SHAPE01616,45.865852,10.797279,993
SHAPE01616,45.865826,10.797444,994
SHAPE01616,45.8656,10.798937,995
SHAPE01616,45.8656,10.799389,996
SHAPE01616,45.865654,10.800212,997
SHAPE01616,45.865654,10.800371,998
SHAPE01616,45.86559,10.801114,999
SHAPE01616,45.865578,10.801277,1000
SHAPE01616,45.865585,10.801436,1001
SHAPE01616,45.865593,10.801668,1002
SHAPE01616,45.86561,10.801927,1003
SHAPE01616,45.86561,10.802027,1004
SHAPE01616,45.8656,10.802093,1005
SHAPE01616,45.865585,10.802159,1006
SHAPE01616,45.86554,10.802307,1007
SHAPE01616,45.86544,10.802539,1008
SHAPE01616,45.865307,10.802834,1009
SHAPE01616,45.86503,10.803606,1010
SHAPE01616,45.864952,10.803823,1011
SHAPE01616,45.864937,10.803896,1012
SHAPE01616,45.86493,10.803996,1013
SHAPE01616,45.864937,10.804178,1014
SHAPE01616,45.864944,10.804843,1015
SHAPE01616,45.864956,10.804949,1016
SHAPE01616,45.864956,10.804949,1017
SHAPE01616,45.86498,10.8051,1018
SHAPE01616,45.86504,10.80539,1019
SHAPE01616,45.86505,10.805444,1020
SHAPE01616,45.86506,10.805505,1021
SHAPE01616,45.86507,10.805604,1022
SHAPE01616,45.86508,10.805737,1023
SHAPE01616,45.86517,10.807622,1024
SHAPE01616,45.865166,10.807725,1025
SHAPE01616,45.865143,10.807856,1026
SHAPE01616,45.865124,10.807956,1027
SHAPE01616,45.865078,10.808091,1028
SHAPE01616,45.864967,10.808398,1029
SHAPE01616,45.864925,10.808533,1030
SHAPE01616,45.864902,10.808659,1031
SHAPE01616,45.864876,10.808831,1032
SHAPE01616,45.864853,10.809031,1033
SHAPE01616,45.864815,10.809176,1034
SHAPE01616,45.86479,10.809269,1035
SHAPE01616,45.86467,10.809595,1036
SHAPE01616,45.864563,10.809946,1037
SHAPE01616,45.864532,10.810081,1038
SHAPE01616,45.864517,10.810195,1039
SHAPE01616,45.864502,10.810335,1040
SHAPE01616,45.8645,10.810503,1041
SHAPE01616,45.864517,10.810844,1042
SHAPE01616,45.864594,10.811502,1043
SHAPE01616,45.8646,10.811601,1044
SHAPE01616,45.864605,10.811703,1045
SHAPE01616,45.864594,10.811805,1046
SHAPE01616,45.864525,10.812275,1047
SHAPE01616,45.864464,10.812757,1048
SHAPE01616,45.864464,10.812757,1049
SHAPE01616,45.864445,10.812891,1050
SHAPE01616,45.86444,10.813006,1051
SHAPE01616,45.86445,10.813095,1052
SHAPE01616,45.86446,10.813206,1053
SHAPE01616,45.864483,10.813366,1054
SHAPE01616,45.8646,10.814109,1055
SHAPE01616,45.864677,10.814539,1056
SHAPE01616,45.86468,10.814669,1057
SHAPE01616,45.86467,10.814782,1058
SHAPE01616,45.864655,10.814892,1059
SHAPE01616,45.8646,10.815103,1060
SHAPE01616,45.86451,10.81536,1061
SHAPE01616,45.864456,10.815526,1062
SHAPE01616,45.864445,10.815639,1063
SHAPE01616,45.86445,10.81575,1064
SHAPE01616,45.864468,10.815862,1065
SHAPE01616,45.86451,10.816019,1066
SHAPE01616,45.864727,10.816711,1067
SHAPE01616,45.864807,10.816961,1068
SHAPE01616,45.864906,10.817251,1069
SHAPE01616,45.86508,10.817789,1070
SHAPE01616,45.865143,10.817954,1071
SHAPE01616,45.865215,10.818126,1072
SHAPE01616,45.86525,10.818181,1073
SHAPE01616,45.865295,10.818238,1074
SHAPE01616,45.86535,10.8183,1075
SHAPE01616,45.865395,10.818339,1076
SHAPE01616,45.86543,10.818359,1077
SHAPE01616,45.89352,10.830977,1078
SHAPE01616,45.894184,10.831223,1079
SHAPE01616,45.89471,10.831369,1080
SHAPE01616,45.895004,10.831363,1081
SHAPE01616,45.89524,10.831301,1082
SHAPE01616,45.895508,10.831179,1083
SHAPE01616,45.895638,10.831099,1084
SHAPE01616,45.895786,10.830996,1085
SHAPE01616,45.896027,10.830822,1086
SHAPE01616,45.896152,10.830693,1087
SHAPE01616,45.896336,10.830515,1088
SHAPE01616,45.896484,10.830361,1089
SHAPE01616,45.8971,10.829611,1090
SHAPE01616,45.897423,10.829258,1091
SHAPE01616,45.89771,10.829005,1092
SHAPE01616,45.898613,10.828321,1093
SHAPE01616,45.89885,10.828197,1094
SHAPE01616,45.899124,10.828121,1095
SHAPE01616,45.89952,10.828032,1096
SHAPE01616,45.90063,10.827879,1097
SHAPE01616,45.90157,10.82786,1098
SHAPE01616,45.902626,10.82786,1099
SHAPE01616,45.902767,10.8279,1100
SHAPE01616,45.902943,10.827964,1101
SHAPE01616,45.90339,10.828321,1102
SHAPE01616,45.903637,10.828512,1103
SHAPE01616,45.903797,10.828687,1104
SHAPE01616,45.903976,10.828917,1105
SHAPE01616,45.904377,10.829724,1106
SHAPE01616,45.904507,10.830066,1107
SHAPE01616,45.90458,10.830387,1108
SHAPE01616,45.904633,10.830724,1109
SHAPE01616,45.90465,10.831153,1110
SHAPE01616,45.904625,10.831427,1111
SHAPE01616,45.90458,10.831685,1112
SHAPE01616,45.904423,10.832347,1113
SHAPE01616,45.904186,10.832887,1114
SHAPE01616,45.90389,10.833482,1115
SHAPE01616,45.903698,10.833715,1116
SHAPE01616,45.903477,10.833949,1117
SHAPE01616,45.903294,10.83412,1118
SHAPE01616,45.90317,10.83421,1119
SHAPE01616,45.903072,10.834261,1120
SHAPE01616,45.902966,10.83431,1121
SHAPE01616,45.90283,10.834341,1122
SHAPE01616,45.902714,10.834346,1123
SHAPE01616,45.90258,10.834335,1124
SHAPE01616,45.902275,10.834275,1125
SHAPE01616,45.9016,10.834155,1126
SHAPE01616,45.901535,10.834158,1127
SHAPE01616,45.901375,10.834218,1128
SHAPE01616,45.90076,10.834484,1129
SHAPE01616,45.900597,10.834523,1130
SHAPE01616,45.90044,10.834524,1131
SHAPE01616,45.899944,10.83443,1132
SHAPE01616,45.899822,10.834426,1133
SHAPE01616,45.89947,10.834466,1134
SHAPE01616,45.89939,10.834467,1135
SHAPE01616,45.899323,10.834445,1136
SHAPE01616,45.89902,10.83421,1137
SHAPE01616,45.89893,10.83416,1138
SHAPE01616,45.89889,10.834143,1139
SHAPE01616,45.898808,10.834137,1140
SHAPE01616,45.89872,10.834153,1141
SHAPE01616,45.898617,10.834194,1142
SHAPE01616,45.898518,10.83427,1143
SHAPE01616,45.898224,10.834665,1144
SHAPE01616,45.898117,10.834778,1145
SHAPE01616,45.89793,10.834904,1146
SHAPE01616,45.89719,10.835253,1147
SHAPE01616,45.89705,10.835385,1148
SHAPE01616,45.896896,10.835556,1149
SHAPE01616,45.896828,10.835674,1150
SHAPE01616,45.896706,10.835909,1151
SHAPE01616,45.896652,10.836106,1152
SHAPE01616,45.896606,10.836345,1153
SHAPE01616,45.89659,10.836623,1154
SHAPE01616,45.89658,10.836836,1155
SHAPE01616,45.89657,10.837015,1156
SHAPE01616,45.896557,10.837105,1157
SHAPE01616,45.896503,10.83728,1158
SHAPE01616,45.896435,10.837475,1159
SHAPE01616,45.896408,10.837542,1160
SHAPE01616,45.896355,10.83766,1161
SHAPE01616,45.89634,10.837741,1162
SHAPE01616,45.896336,10.837876,1163
SHAPE01616,45.896343,10.83798,1164
SHAPE01616,45.89631,10.838042,1165
SHAPE01616,45.89629,10.8381,1166
SHAPE01616,45.896282,10.838163,1167
SHAPE01616,45.896286,10.838227,1168
SHAPE01616,45.8963,10.838278,1169
SHAPE01616,45.89632,10.838323,1170
SHAPE01616,45.896347,10.838361,1171
SHAPE01616,45.896378,10.838391,1172
SHAPE01616,45.89647,10.838611,1173
SHAPE01616,45.896454,10.838999,1174
SHAPE01616,45.896442,10.839262,1175
SHAPE01616,45.8964,10.839627,1176
SHAPE01616,45.896362,10.839808,1177
SHAPE01616,45.89632,10.839965,1178
SHAPE01616,45.896217,10.840219,1179
SHAPE01616,45.8962,10.840267,1180
SHAPE01616,45.896088,10.84046,1181
SHAPE01616,45.895744,10.840934,1182
SHAPE01616,45.895256,10.841545,1183
SHAPE01616,45.895157,10.841706,1184
SHAPE01616,45.895096,10.841823,1185
SHAPE01616,45.89503,10.841969,1186
SHAPE01616,45.894962,10.842136,1187
SHAPE01616,45.894802,10.842628,1188
SHAPE01616,45.894802,10.842628,1189
SHAPE01616,45.894695,10.842948,1190
SHAPE01616,45.894573,10.84315,1191
SHAPE01616,45.894497,10.843222,1192
SHAPE01616,45.894466,10.843206,1193
SHAPE01616,45.894325,10.843166,1194
SHAPE01616,45.894295,10.843163,1195
SHAPE01616,45.89426,10.843175,1196
SHAPE01616,45.894226,10.843203,1197
SHAPE01616,45.894196,10.843234,1198
SHAPE01616,45.894123,10.843234,1199
SHAPE01616,45.89399,10.843202,1200
SHAPE01616,45.893974,10.843193,1201
SHAPE01616,45.89389,10.843172,1202
SHAPE01616,45.893806,10.843138,1203
SHAPE01616,45.893616,10.843016,1204
SHAPE01616,45.893505,10.842959,1205
SHAPE01616,45.89344,10.842942,1206
SHAPE01616,45.893387,10.842929,1207
SHAPE01616,45.893364,10.842926,1208
SHAPE01616,45.89326,10.84293,1209
SHAPE01616,45.89302,10.842926,1210
SHAPE01616,45.892868,10.842929,1211
SHAPE01616,45.892796,10.842927,1212
SHAPE01616,45.892555,10.84293,1213
SHAPE01616,45.89252,10.842931,1214
SHAPE01616,45.892487,10.842932,1215
SHAPE01616,45.892365,10.842932,1216
SHAPE01616,45.892365,10.842932,1217
SHAPE01616,45.892014,10.842933,1218
SHAPE01616,45.891914,10.842935,1219
SHAPE01616,45.89178,10.842937,1220
SHAPE01616,45.89168,10.842939,1221
SHAPE01616,45.89152,10.842947,1222
SHAPE01616,45.89148,10.842948,1223
SHAPE01616,45.891056,10.842957,1224
SHAPE01616,45.89103,10.842957,1225
SHAPE01616,45.890797,10.842963,1226
SHAPE01616,45.89071,10.842965,1227
SHAPE01616,45.890694,10.842966,1228
SHAPE01616,45.8906,10.842969,1229
SHAPE01616,45.89056,10.84297,1230
SHAPE01616,45.890316,10.842978,1231
SHAPE01616,45.88981,10.842994,1232
SHAPE01616,45.889458,10.843005,1233
SHAPE01616,45.889297,10.842998,1234
SHAPE01616,45.889286,10.842967,1235
SHAPE01616,45.889267,10.842938,1236
SHAPE01616,45.889244,10.842921,1237
SHAPE01616,45.88922,10.842909,1238
SHAPE01616,45.88919,10.842901,1239
SHAPE01616,45.889168,10.842898,1240
SHAPE01616,45.889137,10.842906,1241
SHAPE01616,45.889114,10.842924,1242
SHAPE01616,45.889103,10.84294,1243
SHAPE01616,45.88909,10.842962,1244
SHAPE01616,45.889076,10.843006,1245
SHAPE01616,45.88907,10.843062,1246
SHAPE01616,45.88907,10.843089,1247
SHAPE01616,45.889072,10.843116,1248
SHAPE01616,45.889088,10.843169,1249
SHAPE01616,45.8891,10.843195,1250
SHAPE01616,45.88912,10.843212,1251
SHAPE01616,45.889153,10.843243,1252
SHAPE01616,45.889214,10.843335,1253
SHAPE01616,45.889248,10.843396,1254
SHAPE01616,45.88926,10.843433,1255
SHAPE01616,45.889267,10.843457,1256
SHAPE01616,45.889267,10.843498,1257
SHAPE01616,45.889263,10.843541,1258
SHAPE01616,45.88923,10.843699,1259
SHAPE01616,45.889114,10.843985,1260
SHAPE01616,45.88901,10.844236,1261
SHAPE01616,45.888905,10.844501,1262
SHAPE01616,45.888847,10.844553,1263
SHAPE01616,45.888817,10.844577,1264
SHAPE01616,45.888775,10.84458,1265
SHAPE01616,45.888554,10.844491,1266
SHAPE01616,45.888535,10.844485,1267
SHAPE01616,45.888287,10.844391,1268
SHAPE01616,45.88822,10.844367,1269
SHAPE01616,45.88822,10.844367,1270
SHAPE01616,45.888058,10.844305,1271
SHAPE01616,45.888,10.844331,1272
SHAPE01616,45.887974,10.844356,1273
SHAPE01616,45.887955,10.844391,1274
SHAPE01616,45.887897,10.844687,1275
SHAPE01616,45.887875,10.844824,1276
SHAPE01616,45.887863,10.844965,1277
SHAPE01616,45.8878,10.845299,1278
SHAPE01616,45.88776,10.845408,1279
SHAPE01616,45.887745,10.845493,1280
SHAPE01616,45.887665,10.845923,1281
SHAPE01616,45.887638,10.846074,1282
SHAPE01616,45.8877,10.846093,1283
SHAPE01616,45.88797,10.846196,1284
SHAPE01616,45.888115,10.846248,1285
SHAPE01616,45.888126,10.846251,1286
SHAPE01616,45.888153,10.846254,1287
SHAPE01616,45.888184,10.846251,1288
SHAPE01616,45.888245,10.846237,1289
SHAPE01616,45.88834,10.846209,1290
SHAPE01616,45.88837,10.846198,1291
SHAPE01616,45.888584,10.846091,1292
SHAPE01616,45.88862,10.846074,1293
SHAPE01616,45.88869,10.846042,1294
SHAPE01616,45.88869,10.846042,1295
SHAPE01616,45.88872,10.846028,1296
SHAPE01616,45.888767,10.846009,1297
SHAPE01616,45.888824,10.845984,1298
SHAPE01616,45.888958,10.845931,1299
SHAPE01616,45.88962,10.84569,1300
SHAPE01616,45.88972,10.845654,1301
SHAPE01616,45.88975,10.845643,1302
SHAPE01616,45.889816,10.845614,1303
SHAPE01616,45.88988,10.84558,1304
SHAPE01616,45.889946,10.845522,1305
SHAPE01616,45.890034,10.845432,1306
SHAPE01616,45.890156,10.845197,1307
SHAPE01616,45.890186,10.845135,1308
SHAPE01616,45.890266,10.844989,1309
SHAPE01616,45.890285,10.844931,1310
SHAPE01616,45.8903,10.844874,1311
SHAPE01616,45.89031,10.844833,1312
SHAPE01616,45.890312,10.844788,1313
SHAPE01616,45.89031,10.844738,1314
SHAPE01616,45.8903,10.844695,1315
SHAPE01616,45.89026,10.844624,1316
SHAPE01616,45.89017,10.844495,1317
SHAPE01616,45.89004,10.844349,1318
SHAPE01616,45.890003,10.844306,1319
SHAPE01616,45.88989,10.844176,1320
SHAPE01616,45.889835,10.844113,1321
SHAPE01616,45.889656,10.843907,1322
SHAPE01616,45.889496,10.843722,1323
SHAPE01616,45.889362,10.843491,1324
SHAPE01616,45.88933,10.843439,1325
SHAPE01616,45.88926,10.843234,1326
SHAPE01616,45.88928,10.843212,1327
SHAPE01616,45.889294,10.843179,1328
SHAPE01616,45.889305,10.843137,1329
SHAPE01616,45.88931,10.843091,1330
SHAPE01616,45.88931,10.843047,1331
SHAPE01616,45.889297,10.842998,1332
SHAPE01616,45.889458,10.843005,1333
SHAPE01616,45.88981,10.842994,1334
SHAPE01616,45.890316,10.842978,1335
SHAPE01616,45.89056,10.84297,1336
SHAPE01616,45.8906,10.842969,1337
SHAPE01616,45.890694,10.842966,1338
SHAPE01616,45.89071,10.842965,1339
SHAPE01616,45.890797,10.842963,1340
SHAPE01616,45.89103,10.842957,1341
SHAPE01616,45.891056,10.842957,1342
SHAPE01616,45.89148,10.842948,1343
SHAPE01616,45.89152,10.842947,1344
SHAPE01616,45.89168,10.842939,1345
SHAPE01616,45.89178,10.842937,1346
SHAPE01616,45.891914,10.842935,1347
SHAPE01616,45.892014,10.842933,1348
SHAPE01616,45.892487,10.842932,1349
SHAPE01616,45.89252,10.842931,1350
SHAPE01616,45.892555,10.84293,1351
SHAPE01616,45.892796,10.842927,1352
SHAPE01616,45.892796,10.842985,1353
SHAPE01616,45.892796,10.843121,1354
SHAPE01616,45.892807,10.843666,1355
SHAPE01616,45.892803,10.843784,1356
SHAPE01616,45.892788,10.843895,1357
SHAPE01616,45.89271,10.844245,1358
SHAPE01616,45.892654,10.844504,1359
SHAPE01616,45.892605,10.844761,1360
SHAPE01616,45.892555,10.844994,1361
SHAPE01616,45.89249,10.845305,1362
SHAPE01616,45.892483,10.845339,1363
SHAPE01619,46.32228,11.069752,1
SHAPE01619,46.3216,11.070204,2
SHAPE01619,46.32153,11.07014,3
SHAPE01619,46.32141,11.070048,4
SHAPE01619,46.321377,11.069917,5
SHAPE01619,46.32131,11.069737,6
SHAPE01619,46.32126,11.069343,7
SHAPE01619,46.321255,11.069098,8
SHAPE01619,46.321327,11.068825,9
SHAPE01619,46.321358,11.068458,10
SHAPE01619,46.321346,11.068234,11
SHAPE01619,46.321327,11.067991,12
SHAPE01619,46.32132,11.067898,13
SHAPE01619,46.321194,11.067575,14
SHAPE01619,46.320965,11.067247,15
SHAPE01619,46.32089,11.067142,16
SHAPE01619,46.321186,11.066771,17
SHAPE01619,46.321358,11.06651,18
SHAPE01619,46.3215,11.066403,19
SHAPE01619,46.32162,11.066339,20
SHAPE01619,46.32162,11.066339,21
SHAPE01619,46.3215,11.066403,22
SHAPE01619,46.321358,11.06651,23
SHAPE01619,46.321186,11.066771,24
SHAPE01619,46.32089,11.067142,25
SHAPE01619,46.320827,11.067217,26
SHAPE01619,46.32074,11.06733,27
SHAPE01619,46.320496,11.067628,28
SHAPE01619,46.3202,11.068027,29
SHAPE01619,46.32016,11.068074,30
SHAPE01619,46.32005,11.068207,31
SHAPE01619,46.31976,11.068373,32
SHAPE01619,46.31972,11.068398,33
SHAPE01619,46.319336,11.068638,34
SHAPE01619,46.319107,11.068737,35
SHAPE01619,46.318764,11.068837,36
SHAPE01619,46.31821,11.069058,37
SHAPE01619,46.318146,11.069081,38
SHAPE01619,46.318012,11.069133,39
SHAPE01619,46.317543,11.069179,40
SHAPE01619,46.31687,11.069223,41
SHAPE01619,46.316563,11.069324,42
SHAPE01619,46.31611,11.069575,43
SHAPE01619,46.315773,11.06976,44
SHAPE01619,46.315544,11.069802,45
SHAPE01619,46.315247,11.069827,46
SHAPE01619,46.31493,11.069907,47
SHAPE01619,46.31452,11.070163,48
SHAPE01619,46.31408,11.070414,49
SHAPE01619,46.31392,11.07052,50
SHAPE01619,46.313583,11.070605,51
SHAPE01619,46.313164,11.070649,52
SHAPE01619,46.31291,11.070638,53
SHAPE01619,46.31279,11.070563,54
SHAPE01619,46.312737,11.070493,55
SHAPE01619,46.312702,11.070426,56
SHAPE01619,46.312683,11.070363,57
SHAPE01619,46.31265,11.070321,58
SHAPE01619,46.312595,11.070309,59
SHAPE01619,46.312542,11.070339,60
SHAPE01619,46.312298,11.070428,61
SHAPE01619,46.312153,11.070392,62
SHAPE01619,46.312035,11.070316,63
SHAPE01619,46.311577,11.070051,64
SHAPE01619,46.311348,11.070003,65
SHAPE01619,46.309795,11.069681,66
SHAPE01619,46.309258,11.069677,67
SHAPE01619,46.309017,11.069583,68
SHAPE01619,46.30883,11.069488,69
SHAPE01619,46.30864,11.069366,70
SHAPE01619,46.308315,11.069185,71
SHAPE01619,46.3081,11.069111,72
SHAPE01619,46.30798,11.069098,73
SHAPE01619,46.307854,11.0691,74
SHAPE01619,46.307705,11.069131,75
SHAPE01619,46.307564,11.069183,76
SHAPE01619,46.30744,11.06926,77
SHAPE01619,46.307327,11.069361,78
SHAPE01619,46.307182,11.069482,79
SHAPE01619,46.306957,11.069682,80
SHAPE01619,46.306458,11.070189,81
SHAPE01619,46.30613,11.070492,82
SHAPE01619,46.305798,11.070703,83
SHAPE01619,46.30551,11.070812,84
SHAPE01619,46.30514,11.070876,85
SHAPE01619,46.304764,11.070864,86
SHAPE01619,46.30428,11.070799,87
SHAPE01619,46.303665,11.070684,88
SHAPE01619,46.303467,11.070641,89
SHAPE01619,46.303455,11.070579,90
SHAPE01619,46.303432,11.070522,91
SHAPE01619,46.3034,11.070479,92
SHAPE01619,46.303352,11.070451,93
SHAPE01619,46.303303,11.070446,94
SHAPE01619,46.303253,11.070467,95
SHAPE01619,46.30321,11.07051,96
SHAPE01619,46.30318,11.070571,97
SHAPE01619,46.303123,11.070547,98
SHAPE01619,46.30301,11.070486,99
SHAPE01619,46.30284,11.070417,100
SHAPE01619,46.302486,11.070388,101
SHAPE01619,46.302094,11.070395,102
SHAPE01619,46.302025,11.070396,103
SHAPE01619,46.30141,11.07044,104
SHAPE01619,46.301033,11.070393,105
SHAPE01619,46.30064,11.070244,106
SHAPE01619,46.299294,11.069657,107
SHAPE01619,46.298954,11.069528,108
SHAPE01619,46.29858,11.069444,109
SHAPE01619,46.298264,11.069237,110
SHAPE01619,46.297863,11.068941,111
SHAPE01619,46.297382,11.06854,112
SHAPE01619,46.2971,11.0683,113
SHAPE01619,46.29699,11.068216,114
SHAPE01619,46.29694,11.068168,115
SHAPE01619,46.296883,11.068142,116
SHAPE01619,46.29682,11.068142,117
SHAPE01619,46.296764,11.068167,118
SHAPE01619,46.29671,11.068221,119
SHAPE01619,46.296673,11.068297,120
SHAPE01619,46.296654,11.068388,121
SHAPE01619,46.296654,11.068482,122
SHAPE01619,46.296673,11.068572,123
SHAPE01619,46.29671,11.068643,124
SHAPE01619,46.29676,11.068693,125
SHAPE01619,46.296818,11.068721,126
SHAPE01619,46.296803,11.068857,127
SHAPE01619,46.296803,11.069201,128
SHAPE01619,46.296787,11.070456,129
SHAPE01619,46.29676,11.072767,130
SHAPE01619,46.29675,11.073952,131
SHAPE01619,46.29671,11.073965,132
SHAPE01619,46.296677,11.073995,133
SHAPE01619,46.29665,11.074039,134
SHAPE01619,46.296635,11.074092,135
SHAPE01619,46.29663,11.074151,136
SHAPE01619,46.296642,11.074208,137
SHAPE01619,46.296665,11.074258,138
SHAPE01619,46.296696,11.074296,139
SHAPE01619,46.296734,11.074316,140
SHAPE01619,46.296776,11.074318,141
SHAPE01619,46.29678,11.074579,142
SHAPE01619,46.29683,11.075555,143
SHAPE01619,46.29687,11.075883,144
SHAPE01619,46.297085,11.076626,145
SHAPE01619,46.297142,11.076781,146
SHAPE01619,46.297108,11.076814,147
SHAPE01619,46.29708,11.076862,148
SHAPE01619,46.297066,11.076921,149
SHAPE01619,46.297066,11.076982,150
SHAPE01619,46.29708,11.077039,151
SHAPE01619,46.297108,11.077084,152
SHAPE01619,46.297142,11.077114,153
SHAPE01619,46.29718,11.077127,154
SHAPE01619,46.29722,11.077124,155
SHAPE01619,46.297443,11.077851,156
SHAPE01619,46.298,11.078625,157
SHAPE01619,46.298294,11.079038,158
SHAPE01619,46.2985,11.079416,159
SHAPE01619,46.298622,11.079706,160
SHAPE01619,46.29895,11.081081,161
SHAPE01619,46.298916,11.081347,162
SHAPE01619,46.298824,11.081485,163
SHAPE01619,46.29864,11.081536,164
SHAPE01619,46.29831,11.081365,165
SHAPE01619,46.297947,11.08088,166
SHAPE01619,46.297646,11.080537,167
SHAPE01619,46.29748,11.080499,168
SHAPE01619,46.297325,11.080554,169
SHAPE01619,46.29729,11.080521,170
SHAPE01619,46.29729,11.080521,171
SHAPE01619,46.297325,11.080554,172
SHAPE01619,46.297268,11.080712,173
SHAPE01619,46.29725,11.080894,174
SHAPE01619,46.29729,11.081854,175
SHAPE01619,46.297337,11.082326,176
SHAPE01619,46.297432,11.082583,177
SHAPE01619,46.297497,11.082669,178
SHAPE01619,46.297615,11.082755,179
SHAPE01619,46.29765,11.082767,180
SHAPE01619,46.29786,11.082841,181
SHAPE01619,46.29803,11.082841,182
SHAPE01619,46.298157,11.082867,183
SHAPE01619,46.298244,11.08291,184
SHAPE01619,46.29829,11.083024,185
SHAPE01619,46.29829,11.083161,186
SHAPE01619,46.298267,11.083216,187
SHAPE01619,46.298233,11.083299,188
SHAPE01619,46.29805,11.083393,189
SHAPE01619,46.297283,11.08348,190
SHAPE01619,46.29699,11.083491,191
SHAPE01619,46.296745,11.083581,192
SHAPE01619,46.296566,11.083731,193
SHAPE01619,46.296352,11.083979,194
SHAPE01619,46.296013,11.084384,195
SHAPE01619,46.29581,11.084612,196
SHAPE01619,46.295536,11.084927,197
SHAPE01619,46.295288,11.085228,198
SHAPE01619,46.29501,11.08575,199
SHAPE01619,46.294975,11.085817,200
SHAPE01619,46.29486,11.086058,201
SHAPE01619,46.29469,11.08644,202
SHAPE01619,46.294495,11.086887,203
SHAPE01619,46.2943,11.087287,204
SHAPE01619,46.293903,11.087737,205
SHAPE01619,46.2935,11.088225,206
SHAPE01619,46.293346,11.08841,207
SHAPE01619,46.293278,11.088498,208
SHAPE01619,46.292828,11.088915,209
SHAPE01619,46.292526,11.08907,210
SHAPE01619,46.292076,11.089241,211
SHAPE01619,46.290844,11.089626,212
SHAPE01619,46.290363,11.089795,213
SHAPE01619,46.290268,11.089941,214
SHAPE01619,46.290268,11.090027,215
SHAPE01619,46.290302,11.090121,216
SHAPE01619,46.290375,11.090173,217
SHAPE01619,46.290783,11.090138,218
SHAPE01619,46.29093,11.090116,219
SHAPE01619,46.29122,11.09007,220
SHAPE01619,46.29149,11.089924,221
SHAPE01619,46.291595,11.08989,222
SHAPE01619,46.29167,11.089932,223
SHAPE01619,46.291733,11.090027,224
SHAPE01619,46.291725,11.090181,225
SHAPE01619,46.29165,11.09025,226
SHAPE01619,46.29113,11.09047,227
SHAPE01619,46.290794,11.090728,228
SHAPE01619,46.290363,11.091045,229
SHAPE01619,46.290028,11.091346,230
SHAPE01619,46.289722,11.09165,231
SHAPE01619,46.289574,11.091818,232
SHAPE01619,46.289474,11.091979,233
SHAPE01619,46.28938,11.092128,234
SHAPE01619,46.28926,11.092455,235
SHAPE01619,46.289192,11.092744,236
SHAPE01619,46.289196,11.093005,237
SHAPE01619,46.289272,11.093192,238
SHAPE01619,46.289314,11.0933,239
SHAPE01619,46.289345,11.09337,240
SHAPE01619,46.289375,11.093429,241
SHAPE01619,46.28946,11.093534,242
SHAPE01619,46.28948,11.093558,243
SHAPE01619,46.289547,11.093644,244
SHAPE01619,46.28965,11.093689,245
SHAPE01619,46.28965,11.093689,246
SHAPE01619,46.289776,11.093684,247
SHAPE01619,46.289906,11.093699,248
SHAPE01619,46.290024,11.09374,249
SHAPE01619,46.29016,11.093878,250
SHAPE01619,46.290325,11.094092,251
SHAPE01619,46.290646,11.094644,252
SHAPE01619,46.290733,11.094977,253
SHAPE01619,46.29083,11.095428,254
SHAPE01619,46.29093,11.095613,255
SHAPE01619,46.2911,11.095804,256
SHAPE01619,46.29122,11.095859,257
SHAPE01619,46.29137,11.095884,258
SHAPE01619,46.291805,11.095898,259
SHAPE01619,46.292053,11.095895,260
SHAPE01619,46.29217,11.095903,261
SHAPE01619,46.292324,11.095963,262
SHAPE01619,46.292454,11.096045,263
SHAPE01619,46.292484,11.096066,264
SHAPE01619,46.292786,11.096341,265
SHAPE01619,46.292885,11.096413,266
SHAPE01619,46.293037,11.09648,267
SHAPE01619,46.293354,11.096637,268
SHAPE01619,46.29349,11.096709,269
SHAPE01619,46.29404,11.096998,270
SHAPE01619,46.294117,11.097034,271
SHAPE01619,46.294926,11.097425,272
SHAPE01619,46.29506,11.097514,273
SHAPE01619,46.29572,11.097943,274
SHAPE01619,46.29586,11.098175,275
SHAPE01619,46.295925,11.098404,276
SHAPE01619,46.295925,11.098644,277
SHAPE01619,46.295902,11.098825,278
SHAPE01619,46.295822,11.099058,279
SHAPE01619,46.295597,11.099408,280
SHAPE01619,46.295567,11.099454,281
SHAPE01619,46.295357,11.099826,282
SHAPE01619,46.295277,11.100204,283
SHAPE01619,46.295124,11.100899,284
SHAPE01619,46.295113,11.101139,285
SHAPE01619,46.295124,11.101182,286
SHAPE01619,46.295208,11.101482,287
SHAPE01619,46.295296,11.10162,288
SHAPE01619,46.295444,11.101783,289
SHAPE01619,46.296246,11.102349,290
SHAPE01619,46.29682,11.102701,291
SHAPE01619,46.297016,11.102778,292
SHAPE01619,46.2979,11.102847,293
SHAPE01619,46.298824,11.102899,294
SHAPE01619,46.29966,11.103217,295
SHAPE01619,46.300022,11.103363,296
SHAPE01619,46.30043,11.103602,297
SHAPE01619,46.30078,11.10383,298
SHAPE01619,46.30092,11.10392,299
SHAPE01619,46.301163,11.104065,300
SHAPE01619,46.302372,11.104675,301
SHAPE01619,46.302944,11.105036,302
SHAPE01619,46.3031,11.105095,303
SHAPE01619,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE01619,46.303852,11.105328,305
SHAPE01619,46.304,11.105362,306
SHAPE01619,46.304153,11.105465,307
SHAPE01619,46.30426,11.105585,308
SHAPE01619,46.304367,11.105774,309
SHAPE01619,46.304543,11.106277,310
SHAPE01619,46.30463,11.106529,311
SHAPE01619,46.304855,11.106821,312
SHAPE01619,46.30517,11.107164,313
SHAPE01619,46.30556,11.107448,314
SHAPE01619,46.305817,11.107559,315
SHAPE01619,46.305935,11.107665,316
SHAPE01619,46.30603,11.107785,317
SHAPE01619,46.30613,11.108077,318
SHAPE01619,46.306145,11.108428,319
SHAPE01619,46.306118,11.109224,320
SHAPE01619,46.306107,11.109602,321
SHAPE01619,46.306072,11.109859,322
SHAPE01619,46.30604,11.109967,323
SHAPE01619,46.30591,11.110471,324
SHAPE01619,46.305782,11.110937,325
SHAPE01619,46.3057,11.111295,326
SHAPE01619,46.30569,11.111509,327
SHAPE01619,46.305725,11.111724,328
SHAPE01619,46.30582,11.111896,329
SHAPE01619,46.305965,11.112059,330
SHAPE01619,46.306217,11.112182,331
SHAPE01619,46.307735,11.112759,332
SHAPE01619,46.30805,11.112829,333
SHAPE01619,46.308346,11.112915,334
SHAPE01619,46.30856,11.112984,335
SHAPE01619,46.308674,11.113112,336
SHAPE01619,46.30873,11.11325,337
SHAPE01619,46.30878,11.113421,338
SHAPE01619,46.308796,11.113713,339
SHAPE01619,46.30864,11.114086,340
SHAPE01619,46.30848,11.114459,341
SHAPE01619,46.30841,11.114674,342
SHAPE01619,46.30838,11.114896,343
SHAPE01619,46.308414,11.115631,344
SHAPE01619,46.30853,11.116269,345
SHAPE01619,46.30856,11.11606,346
SHAPE01619,46.30856,11.11606,347
SHAPE01619,46.30853,11.116269,348
SHAPE01619,46.308556,11.116725,349
SHAPE01619,46.308617,11.117084,350
SHAPE01619,46.30897,11.117899,351
SHAPE01619,46.30902,11.118059,352
SHAPE01619,46.309,11.118191,353
SHAPE01619,46.30895,11.11827,354
SHAPE01619,46.308887,11.118321,355
SHAPE01619,46.308544,11.118257,356
SHAPE01619,46.308285,11.118323,357
SHAPE01619,46.30805,11.118311,358
SHAPE01619,46.30801,11.118292,359
SHAPE01619,46.307587,11.118011,360
SHAPE01619,46.307404,11.118007,361
SHAPE01619,46.307255,11.118185,362
SHAPE01619,46.307137,11.118282,363
SHAPE01619,46.307133,11.118384,364
SHAPE01619,46.307167,11.118478,365
SHAPE01619,46.30724,11.118567,366
SHAPE01619,46.30731,11.118633,367
SHAPE01619,46.30731,11.118633,368
SHAPE01619,46.30744,11.118763,369
SHAPE01619,46.307487,11.118811,370
SHAPE01619,46.30753,11.118987,371
SHAPE01619,46.307602,11.119337,372
SHAPE01619,46.307575,11.119587,373
SHAPE01619,46.307613,11.119821,374
SHAPE01619,46.307636,11.119988,375
SHAPE01619,46.307655,11.120228,376
SHAPE01619,46.307655,11.120308,377
SHAPE01619,46.307667,11.120769,378
SHAPE01619,46.307655,11.121346,379
SHAPE01619,46.30769,11.121491,380
SHAPE01619,46.30769,11.121491,381
SHAPE01619,46.307743,11.12165,382
SHAPE01619,46.307808,11.12176,383
SHAPE01619,46.30782,11.121781,384
SHAPE01619,46.30796,11.122024,385
SHAPE01619,46.308056,11.122168,386
SHAPE01619,46.30832,11.122494,387
SHAPE01619,46.30841,11.122605,388
SHAPE01619,46.308495,11.122605,389
SHAPE01619,46.308525,11.122571,390
SHAPE01619,46.30853,11.12254,391
SHAPE01619,46.308537,11.122494,392
SHAPE01619,46.308502,11.122416,393
SHAPE01619,46.308384,11.122322,394
SHAPE01619,46.308277,11.122202,395
SHAPE01619,46.30808,11.121884,396
SHAPE01619,46.30802,11.121738,397
SHAPE01619,46.308014,11.121541,398
SHAPE01619,46.308025,11.121404,399
SHAPE01619,46.308105,11.121206,400
SHAPE01619,46.308163,11.121089,401
SHAPE01619,46.308235,11.120949,402
SHAPE01619,46.30844,11.120631,403
SHAPE01619,46.3085,11.120605,404
SHAPE01619,46.308586,11.120563,405
SHAPE01619,46.308815,11.120508,406
SHAPE01619,46.30889,11.12052,407
SHAPE01619,46.308952,11.120529,408
SHAPE01619,46.30904,11.120541,409
SHAPE01619,46.309414,11.120594,410
SHAPE01619,46.309586,11.120743,411
SHAPE01619,46.30987,11.121086,412
SHAPE01619,46.31014,11.121498,413
SHAPE01619,46.310272,11.121617,414
SHAPE01619,46.310738,11.121936,415
SHAPE01619,46.31196,11.122725,416
SHAPE01619,46.31227,11.122712,417
SHAPE01619,46.312473,11.122622,418
SHAPE01619,46.31253,11.122784,419
SHAPE01619,46.31253,11.122784,420
SHAPE01619,46.312473,11.122622,421
SHAPE01619,46.31227,11.122712,422
SHAPE01619,46.31196,11.122725,423
SHAPE01619,46.310738,11.121936,424
SHAPE01619,46.310272,11.121617,425
SHAPE01619,46.31024,11.121452,426
SHAPE01619,46.310028,11.121037,427
SHAPE01619,46.309727,11.120585,428
SHAPE01619,46.309353,11.120267,429
SHAPE01619,46.30872,11.119896,430
SHAPE01619,46.308502,11.119881,431
SHAPE01619,46.30841,11.119864,432
SHAPE01619,46.308376,11.119859,433
SHAPE01619,46.30835,11.119869,434
SHAPE01619,46.308224,11.119912,435
SHAPE01619,46.30814,11.119905,436
SHAPE01619,46.308132,11.119853,437
SHAPE01619,46.307983,11.119569,438
SHAPE01619,46.30791,11.119465,439
SHAPE01619,46.307877,11.11942,440
SHAPE01619,46.30778,11.119185,441
SHAPE01619,46.30772,11.118986,442
SHAPE01619,46.307716,11.118954,443
SHAPE01619,46.30769,11.118905,444
SHAPE01619,46.30753,11.118987,445
SHAPE01619,46.30751,11.118899,446
SHAPE01619,46.30751,11.118899,447
SHAPE01619,46.307487,11.118811,448
SHAPE01619,46.307446,11.118693,449
SHAPE01619,46.307457,11.118621,450
SHAPE01619,46.307507,11.118535,451
SHAPE01619,46.307602,11.118444,452
SHAPE01619,46.307625,11.118384,453
SHAPE01619,46.307693,11.11837,454
SHAPE01619,46.30778,11.118307,455
SHAPE01619,46.30801,11.118292,456
SHAPE01619,46.30805,11.118311,457
SHAPE01619,46.308285,11.118323,458
SHAPE01619,46.308544,11.118257,459
SHAPE01619,46.308887,11.118321,460
SHAPE01619,46.30895,11.11827,461
SHAPE01619,46.309,11.118191,462
SHAPE01619,46.30902,11.118059,463
SHAPE01619,46.30897,11.117899,464
SHAPE01619,46.308617,11.117084,465
SHAPE01619,46.308556,11.116725,466
SHAPE01619,46.30853,11.116269,467
SHAPE01619,46.30846,11.115879,468
SHAPE01619,46.30846,11.115879,469
SHAPE01619,46.308414,11.115631,470
SHAPE01619,46.30838,11.114896,471
SHAPE01619,46.30841,11.114674,472
SHAPE01619,46.30848,11.114459,473
SHAPE01619,46.30864,11.114086,474
SHAPE01619,46.308796,11.113713,475
SHAPE01619,46.308914,11.113551,476
SHAPE01619,46.309193,11.113276,477
SHAPE01619,46.309334,11.113182,478
SHAPE01619,46.309494,11.113148,479
SHAPE01619,46.30966,11.113131,480
SHAPE01619,46.30984,11.113191,481
SHAPE01619,46.310028,11.113337,482
SHAPE01619,46.310196,11.113508,483
SHAPE01619,46.310425,11.113706,484
SHAPE01619,46.310616,11.113777,485
SHAPE01619,46.310734,11.113734,486
SHAPE01619,46.310925,11.11358,487
SHAPE01619,46.31099,11.113477,488
SHAPE01619,46.31105,11.113176,489
SHAPE01619,46.31105,11.113048,490
SHAPE01619,46.31102,11.112893,491
SHAPE01619,46.310966,11.112773,492
SHAPE01619,46.310818,11.112618,493
SHAPE01619,46.310226,11.112298,494
SHAPE01619,46.31003,11.112185,495
SHAPE01619,46.309734,11.112013,496
SHAPE01619,46.309635,11.111936,497
SHAPE01619,46.30955,11.111807,498
SHAPE01619,46.309517,11.111678,499
SHAPE01619,46.3095,11.111474,500
SHAPE01619,46.309532,11.111259,501
SHAPE01619,46.30963,11.111092,502
SHAPE01619,46.309975,11.110907,503
SHAPE01619,46.31045,11.110652,504
SHAPE01619,46.310932,11.110413,505
SHAPE01619,46.311092,11.110275,506
SHAPE01619,46.311188,11.110086,507
SHAPE01619,46.311226,11.109846,508
SHAPE01619,46.3112,11.109597,509
SHAPE01619,46.311127,11.109365,510
SHAPE01619,46.31111,11.109335,511
SHAPE01619,46.31088,11.108809,512
SHAPE01619,46.310806,11.10865,513
SHAPE01619,46.310772,11.108504,514
SHAPE01619,46.310745,11.108307,515
SHAPE01619,46.310783,11.107929,516
SHAPE01619,46.310913,11.107399,517
SHAPE01619,46.310986,11.107104,518
SHAPE01619,46.311115,11.106752,519
SHAPE01619,46.31119,11.106615,520
SHAPE01619,46.31131,11.106478,521
SHAPE01619,46.311417,11.106418,522
SHAPE01619,46.311546,11.106375,523
SHAPE01619,46.31169,11.106358,524
SHAPE01619,46.311974,11.106358,525
SHAPE01619,46.313423,11.10646,526
SHAPE01619,46.31365,11.106475,527
SHAPE01619,46.314198,11.106514,528
SHAPE01619,46.314518,11.106574,529
SHAPE01619,46.31477,11.106677,530
SHAPE01619,46.314934,11.106797,531
SHAPE01619,46.314995,11.106854,532
SHAPE01619,46.31517,11.10702,533
SHAPE01619,46.31537,11.107244,534
SHAPE01619,46.315678,11.107637,535
SHAPE01619,46.315826,11.107826,536
SHAPE01619,46.316376,11.108893,537
SHAPE01619,46.316483,11.109091,538
SHAPE01619,46.31659,11.10922,539
SHAPE01619,46.31676,11.109348,540
SHAPE01619,46.31697,11.109357,541
SHAPE01619,46.317295,11.109305,542
SHAPE01619,46.31767,11.109182,543
SHAPE01619,46.31814,11.109054,544
SHAPE01619,46.318592,11.108846,545
SHAPE01619,46.318752,11.108734,546
SHAPE01619,46.31889,11.108601,547
SHAPE01619,46.319023,11.108479,548
SHAPE01619,46.31922,11.10826,549
SHAPE01619,46.320137,11.107342,550
SHAPE01619,46.32028,11.107215,551
SHAPE01619,46.320354,11.107103,552
SHAPE01619,46.32042,11.106966,553
SHAPE01619,46.32048,11.106786,554
SHAPE01619,46.32051,11.106504,555
SHAPE01619,46.320496,11.106158,556
SHAPE01619,46.320415,11.105801,557
SHAPE01619,46.32033,11.105402,558
SHAPE01619,46.3202,11.104709,559
SHAPE01619,46.320168,11.104365,560
SHAPE01619,46.320183,11.1039,561
SHAPE01619,46.32031,11.102176,562
SHAPE01619,46.32035,11.101833,563
SHAPE01619,46.32037,11.101685,564
SHAPE01619,46.320423,11.101501,565
SHAPE01619,46.320545,11.101266,566
SHAPE01619,46.320675,11.101089,567
SHAPE01619,46.32113,11.100715,568
SHAPE01619,46.321182,11.100671,569
SHAPE01619,46.321182,11.100671,570
SHAPE01619,46.321598,11.100334,571
SHAPE01619,46.321686,11.100265,572
SHAPE01619,46.322205,11.099865,573
SHAPE01619,46.322777,11.099304,574
SHAPE01619,46.32327,11.098809,575
SHAPE01619,46.3234,11.098617,576
SHAPE01619,46.323452,11.098417,577
SHAPE01619,46.323467,11.098256,578
SHAPE01619,46.32345,11.09811,579
SHAPE01619,46.32341,11.097976,580
SHAPE01619,46.323353,11.097838,581
SHAPE01619,46.32321,11.097584,582
SHAPE01619,46.323032,11.097372,583
SHAPE01619,46.322758,11.097203,584
SHAPE01619,46.32212,11.096826,585
SHAPE01619,46.321945,11.096743,586
SHAPE01619,46.32185,11.096622,587
SHAPE01619,46.32177,11.096303,588
SHAPE01619,46.321686,11.095695,589
SHAPE01619,46.32165,11.095551,590
SHAPE01619,46.321598,11.095474,591
SHAPE01619,46.321507,11.09538,592
SHAPE01619,46.32137,11.095338,593
SHAPE01619,46.321217,11.095284,594
SHAPE01619,46.32103,11.095225,595
SHAPE01619,46.320923,11.095192,596
SHAPE01619,46.32074,11.095109,597
SHAPE01619,46.320564,11.094969,598
SHAPE01619,46.320305,11.094766,599
SHAPE01619,46.320213,11.094661,600
SHAPE01619,46.32018,11.094608,601
SHAPE01619,46.32013,11.094529,602
SHAPE01619,46.320114,11.094461,603
SHAPE01619,46.320103,11.094417,604
SHAPE01619,46.32009,11.094314,605
SHAPE01619,46.32011,11.094216,606
SHAPE01619,46.320126,11.094176,607
SHAPE01619,46.320126,11.094176,608
SHAPE01619,46.320168,11.09407,609
SHAPE01619,46.32022,11.094007,610
SHAPE01619,46.320282,11.093972,611
SHAPE01619,46.32036,11.09397,612
SHAPE01619,46.320396,11.093973,613
SHAPE01619,46.32057,11.093985,614
SHAPE01619,46.320663,11.094007,615
SHAPE01619,46.320736,11.093984,616
SHAPE01619,46.32077,11.093933,617
SHAPE01619,46.3208,11.093851,618
SHAPE01619,46.32082,11.093781,619
SHAPE01619,46.32082,11.093694,620
SHAPE01619,46.32081,11.093614,621
SHAPE01619,46.320793,11.093542,622
SHAPE01619,46.32071,11.093265,623
SHAPE01619,46.32065,11.093101,624
SHAPE01619,46.32062,11.093026,625
SHAPE01620,46.038746,10.744431,1
SHAPE01620,46.03868,10.744247,2
SHAPE01620,46.0386,10.744018,3
SHAPE01620,46.038586,10.743976,4
SHAPE01620,46.038506,10.74375,5
SHAPE01620,46.03694,10.739437,6
SHAPE01620,46.036686,10.739279,7
SHAPE01620,46.036667,10.739267,8
SHAPE01620,46.03648,10.739155,9
SHAPE01620,46.03641,10.739103,10
SHAPE01620,46.03636,10.739071,11
SHAPE01620,46.03631,10.739035,12
SHAPE01620,46.03627,10.738975,13
SHAPE01620,46.036243,10.738914,14
SHAPE01620,46.036213,10.738809,15
SHAPE01620,46.036175,10.738681,16
SHAPE01620,46.03614,10.738553,17
SHAPE01620,46.036114,10.738454,18
SHAPE01620,46.03608,10.738388,19
SHAPE01620,46.036045,10.73834,20
SHAPE01620,46.035995,10.738265,21
SHAPE01620,46.03592,10.738173,22
SHAPE01620,46.035816,10.738097,23
SHAPE01620,46.035465,10.737928,24
SHAPE01620,46.03532,10.737814,25
SHAPE01620,46.03524,10.737761,26
SHAPE01620,46.035023,10.737686,27
SHAPE01620,46.03499,10.737716,28
SHAPE01620,46.03495,10.737722,29
SHAPE01620,46.03463,10.737626,30
SHAPE01620,46.034595,10.737632,31
SHAPE01620,46.03455,10.737671,32
SHAPE01620,46.034477,10.737754,33
SHAPE01620,46.03406,10.738287,34
SHAPE01620,46.033962,10.738338,35
SHAPE01620,46.03384,10.738355,36
SHAPE01620,46.033485,10.738281,37
SHAPE01620,46.033318,10.738215,38
SHAPE01620,46.03317,10.738122,39
SHAPE01620,46.03287,10.737813,40
SHAPE01620,46.032764,10.737546,41
SHAPE01620,46.03274,10.737497,42
SHAPE01620,46.032593,10.737593,43
SHAPE01620,46.032593,10.737593,44
SHAPE01620,46.03245,10.737685,45
SHAPE01620,46.03199,10.737983,46
SHAPE01620,46.031963,10.737998,47
SHAPE01620,46.031868,10.73806,48
SHAPE01620,46.031704,10.738163,49
SHAPE01620,46.03156,10.738254,50
SHAPE01620,46.0312,10.73848,51
SHAPE01620,46.031166,10.738536,52
SHAPE01620,46.03117,10.738591,53
SHAPE01620,46.031174,10.738693,54
SHAPE01620,46.03138,10.739567,55
SHAPE01620,46.0314,10.739651,56
SHAPE01620,46.031437,10.739815,57
SHAPE01620,46.031578,10.740432,58
SHAPE01620,46.031654,10.740705,59
SHAPE01620,46.03183,10.741078,60
SHAPE01620,46.03247,10.742527,61
SHAPE01620,46.03248,10.742547,62
SHAPE01620,46.03259,10.742834,63
SHAPE01620,46.033386,10.74493,64
SHAPE01620,46.033577,10.745424,65
SHAPE01620,46.033627,10.745536,66
SHAPE01620,46.033745,10.745793,67
SHAPE01620,46.03386,10.746113,68
SHAPE01620,46.03396,10.746395,69
SHAPE01620,46.03399,10.746573,70
SHAPE01620,46.03399,10.746636,71
SHAPE01620,46.033993,10.746735,72
SHAPE01620,46.033974,10.747314,73
SHAPE01620,46.034092,10.747242,74
SHAPE01620,46.034138,10.747197,75
SHAPE01620,46.03417,10.74714,76
SHAPE01620,46.03417,10.74714,77
SHAPE01620,46.03418,10.747123,78
SHAPE01620,46.034435,10.746561,79
SHAPE01620,46.0345,10.746367,80
SHAPE01620,46.034515,10.746295,81
SHAPE01620,46.034515,10.746249,82
SHAPE01620,46.03452,10.746191,83
SHAPE01620,46.034508,10.746098,84
SHAPE01620,46.034466,10.745912,85
SHAPE01620,46.034454,10.74585,86
SHAPE01620,46.034454,10.745712,87
SHAPE01620,46.034485,10.745592,88
SHAPE01620,46.03451,10.745498,89
SHAPE01620,46.03456,10.745408,90
SHAPE01620,46.03462,10.745325,91
SHAPE01620,46.034714,10.745279,92
SHAPE01620,46.03485,10.745293,93
SHAPE01620,46.03498,10.745369,94
SHAPE01620,46.035084,10.745451,95
SHAPE01620,46.035324,10.745643,96
SHAPE01620,46.035416,10.745691,97
SHAPE01620,46.035572,10.745706,98
SHAPE01620,46.036465,10.745577,99
SHAPE01620,46.036564,10.74555,100
SHAPE01620,46.03665,10.745471,101
SHAPE01620,46.03668,10.745384,102
SHAPE01620,46.036686,10.745305,103
SHAPE01620,46.03668,10.745199,104
SHAPE01620,46.03663,10.74509,105
SHAPE01620,46.03647,10.744784,106
SHAPE01620,46.036243,10.744512,107
SHAPE01620,46.03608,10.744308,108
SHAPE01620,46.036037,10.744195,109
SHAPE01620,46.036026,10.744143,110
SHAPE01620,46.03603,10.744081,111
SHAPE01620,46.036053,10.744011,112
SHAPE01620,46.03608,10.743949,113
SHAPE01620,46.03614,10.7439,114
SHAPE01620,46.036213,10.743891,115
SHAPE01620,46.036278,10.743907,116
SHAPE01620,46.036453,10.744,117
SHAPE01620,46.03668,10.744118,118
SHAPE01620,46.03686,10.744166,119
SHAPE01620,46.03697,10.744161,120
SHAPE01620,46.037277,10.744083,121
SHAPE01620,46.03743,10.744064,122
SHAPE01620,46.037655,10.744072,123
SHAPE01620,46.038136,10.744172,124
SHAPE01620,46.038364,10.744164,125
SHAPE01620,46.038517,10.744099,126
SHAPE01620,46.038548,10.744071,127
SHAPE01620,46.03857,10.744057,128
SHAPE01620,46.0386,10.744018,129
SHAPE01620,46.038586,10.743976,130
SHAPE01620,46.038506,10.74375,131
SHAPE01620,46.03694,10.739437,132
SHAPE01620,46.036724,10.738802,133
SHAPE01620,46.0366,10.738479,134
SHAPE01620,46.036526,10.738329,135
SHAPE01620,46.036423,10.738183,136
SHAPE01620,46.03621,10.738002,137
SHAPE01620,46.034958,10.737137,138
SHAPE01620,46.03477,10.736945,139
SHAPE01620,46.03398,10.735434,140
SHAPE01620,46.033936,10.735328,141
SHAPE01620,46.033924,10.735285,142
SHAPE01620,46.033924,10.735285,143
SHAPE01620,46.033897,10.73519,144
SHAPE01620,46.03383,10.734938,145
SHAPE01620,46.033802,10.734834,146
SHAPE01620,46.033737,10.734616,147
SHAPE01620,46.033695,10.734385,148
SHAPE01620,46.0337,10.734216,149
SHAPE01620,46.033714,10.734121,150
SHAPE01620,46.033733,10.734062,151
SHAPE01620,46.033794,10.733893,152
SHAPE01620,46.03394,10.733705,153
SHAPE01620,46.03407,10.733537,154
SHAPE01620,46.03431,10.733223,155
SHAPE01620,46.03434,10.733181,156
SHAPE01620,46.03451,10.732959,157
SHAPE01620,46.034546,10.732916,158
SHAPE01620,46.034832,10.732549,159
SHAPE01620,46.034874,10.732486,160
SHAPE01620,46.034874,10.732486,161
SHAPE01620,46.035046,10.732228,162
SHAPE01620,46.03514,10.732013,163
SHAPE01620,46.035168,10.731786,164
SHAPE01620,46.035183,10.731562,165
SHAPE01620,46.035137,10.731243,166
SHAPE01620,46.035053,10.730993,167
SHAPE01620,46.034958,10.730827,168
SHAPE01620,46.034096,10.729766,169
SHAPE01620,46.03394,10.72959,170
SHAPE01620,46.03351,10.729127,171
SHAPE01620,46.033134,10.728819,172
SHAPE01620,46.032604,10.728572,173
SHAPE01620,46.032486,10.728501,174
SHAPE01620,46.03239,10.728411,175
SHAPE01620,46.032333,10.728329,176
SHAPE01620,46.032265,10.728209,177
SHAPE01620,46.032215,10.728072,178
SHAPE01620,46.03218,10.727922,179
SHAPE01620,46.03216,10.72771,180
SHAPE01620,46.032177,10.727522,181
SHAPE01620,46.032234,10.727359,182
SHAPE01620,46.032265,10.727284,183
SHAPE01620,46.032406,10.726986,184
SHAPE01620,46.03244,10.727002,185
SHAPE01620,46.032467,10.727,186
SHAPE01620,46.0325,10.726974,187
SHAPE01620,46.032516,10.726945,188
SHAPE01620,46.032616,10.727039,189
SHAPE01620,46.032673,10.727077,190
SHAPE01620,46.033665,10.727733,191
SHAPE01620,46.03442,10.728226,192
SHAPE01620,46.034462,10.728255,193
SHAPE01620,46.03444,10.728482,194
SHAPE01620,46.034462,10.728562,195
SHAPE01620,46.034485,10.728611,196
SHAPE01620,46.034515,10.728617,197
SHAPE01620,46.034714,10.728656,198
SHAPE01620,46.034832,10.72869,199
SHAPE01620,46.034832,10.72869,200
SHAPE01620,46.035145,10.728783,201
SHAPE01620,46.035133,10.7287,202
SHAPE01620,46.035164,10.728531,203
SHAPE01620,46.03524,10.728539,204
SHAPE01620,46.035667,10.728483,205
SHAPE01620,46.035866,10.728433,206
SHAPE01620,46.036198,10.728349,207
SHAPE01620,46.036438,10.728287,208
SHAPE01620,46.036472,10.728278,209
SHAPE01620,46.036472,10.728278,210
SHAPE01620,46.036438,10.728287,211
SHAPE01620,46.036198,10.728349,212
SHAPE01620,46.035866,10.728433,213
SHAPE01620,46.035667,10.728483,214
SHAPE01620,46.03524,10.728539,215
SHAPE01620,46.035164,10.728531,216
SHAPE01620,46.035046,10.728518,217
SHAPE01620,46.034782,10.728436,218
SHAPE01620,46.034637,10.728354,219
SHAPE01620,46.034462,10.728255,220
SHAPE01620,46.034477,10.728189,221
SHAPE01620,46.034576,10.727667,222
SHAPE01620,46.03441,10.727432,223
SHAPE01620,46.034252,10.72716,224
SHAPE01620,46.033943,10.726696,225
SHAPE01620,46.033913,10.726642,226
SHAPE01620,46.033768,10.726415,227
SHAPE01620,46.033737,10.726371,228
SHAPE01620,46.03359,10.726171,229
SHAPE01620,46.033543,10.726123,230
SHAPE01620,46.033443,10.726018,231
SHAPE01620,46.03326,10.725829,232
SHAPE01625,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01625,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01625,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01625,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01625,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01625,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01625,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01625,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01625,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01625,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01625,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01625,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01625,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01625,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE01625,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE01625,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE01625,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE01625,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE01625,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE01625,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE01625,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE01625,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE01625,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE01625,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE01625,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE01625,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE01625,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE01625,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE01625,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE01625,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE01625,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE01625,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE01625,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE01625,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE01625,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE01625,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE01625,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE01625,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE01625,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE01625,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE01625,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE01625,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE01625,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE01625,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE01625,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE01625,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE01625,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE01625,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE01625,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE01625,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE01625,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE01625,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE01625,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE01625,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE01625,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE01625,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE01625,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE01625,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE01625,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE01625,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE01625,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE01625,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE01625,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE01625,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE01625,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE01625,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE01625,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE01625,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE01625,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE01625,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE01625,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE01625,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE01625,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE01625,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE01625,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE01625,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE01625,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE01625,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE01625,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE01625,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE01625,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE01625,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE01625,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE01625,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE01625,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE01625,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE01625,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE01625,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE01625,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE01625,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE01625,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE01625,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE01625,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE01625,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE01625,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE01625,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE01625,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE01625,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE01625,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE01625,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE01625,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE01625,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE01625,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE01625,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE01625,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE01625,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE01625,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE01625,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE01625,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE01625,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE01625,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE01625,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE01625,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE01625,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE01625,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE01625,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE01625,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE01625,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE01625,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE01625,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE01625,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE01625,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE01625,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE01625,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE01625,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE01625,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE01625,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE01625,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE01625,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE01625,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE01625,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE01625,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE01625,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE01625,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE01625,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE01625,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE01625,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE01625,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE01625,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE01625,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE01625,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE01625,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE01625,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE01625,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE01625,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE01625,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE01625,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE01625,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE01625,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE01625,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE01625,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE01625,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE01625,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE01625,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE01625,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE01625,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE01625,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE01625,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE01625,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE01625,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE01625,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE01625,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE01625,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE01625,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE01625,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE01625,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE01625,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE01625,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE01625,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE01625,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE01625,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE01625,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE01625,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE01625,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE01625,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE01625,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE01625,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE01625,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE01625,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE01625,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE01625,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE01625,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE01625,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE01625,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE01625,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE01625,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE01625,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE01625,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE01625,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE01625,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE01625,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE01625,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE01625,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE01625,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE01625,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE01625,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE01625,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE01625,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE01625,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE01625,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE01625,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE01625,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE01625,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE01625,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE01625,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE01625,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE01625,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE01625,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE01625,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE01625,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE01625,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE01625,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE01625,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE01625,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE01625,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE01625,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE01625,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE01625,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE01625,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE01625,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE01625,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE01625,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE01625,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE01625,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE01625,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE01625,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE01625,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE01625,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE01625,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE01625,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE01625,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE01625,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE01625,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE01625,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE01625,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE01625,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE01625,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE01625,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE01625,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE01625,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE01625,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE01625,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE01625,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE01625,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE01625,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE01625,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE01625,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE01625,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE01625,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE01625,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE01625,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE01625,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE01625,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE01625,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE01625,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE01625,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE01625,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE01625,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE01625,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE01625,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE01625,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE01625,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE01625,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE01625,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE01625,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE01625,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE01625,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE01625,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE01625,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE01625,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE01625,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE01625,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE01625,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE01625,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE01625,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE01625,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE01625,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE01625,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE01625,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE01625,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE01625,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE01625,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE01625,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE01625,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE01625,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE01625,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE01625,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE01625,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE01625,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE01625,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE01625,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE01625,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE01625,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE01625,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE01625,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE01625,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE01625,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE01625,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE01625,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE01625,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE01625,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE01625,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE01625,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE01625,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE01625,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE01625,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE01625,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE01625,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE01625,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE01625,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE01625,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE01625,45.82431,10.961784,312
SHAPE01625,45.82435,10.961845,313
SHAPE01625,45.824364,10.96192,314
SHAPE01625,45.824364,10.961962,315
SHAPE01625,45.824356,10.962013,316
SHAPE01625,45.824333,10.962055,317
SHAPE01625,45.82429,10.962087,318
SHAPE01625,45.82424,10.962099,319
SHAPE01625,45.823845,10.962053,320
SHAPE01625,45.823444,10.962028,321
SHAPE01625,45.823246,10.962046,322
SHAPE01625,45.82208,10.962466,323
SHAPE01625,45.822014,10.962538,324
SHAPE01625,45.822002,10.962634,325
SHAPE01625,45.822025,10.962728,326
SHAPE01625,45.82208,10.962802,327
SHAPE01625,45.82214,10.962822,328
SHAPE01625,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE01625,45.822365,10.962852,330
SHAPE01625,45.8228,10.962927,331
SHAPE01625,45.823017,10.962918,332
SHAPE01625,45.823254,10.962872,333
SHAPE01625,45.8238,10.962693,334
SHAPE01625,45.82384,10.962689,335
SHAPE01625,45.823902,10.962721,336
SHAPE01625,45.823944,10.962803,337
SHAPE01625,45.823936,10.962914,338
SHAPE01625,45.823914,10.962973,339
SHAPE01625,45.82388,10.963014,340
SHAPE01625,45.82369,10.963166,341
SHAPE01625,45.82326,10.963492,342
SHAPE01625,45.823036,10.963763,343
SHAPE01625,45.82287,10.963962,344
SHAPE01625,45.822514,10.964411,345
SHAPE01625,45.8223,10.964635,346
SHAPE01625,45.821808,10.965002,347
SHAPE01625,45.82122,10.965368,348
SHAPE01625,45.821125,10.965464,349
SHAPE01625,45.820995,10.965594,350
SHAPE01625,45.82094,10.96569,351
SHAPE01625,45.820892,10.965805,352
SHAPE01625,45.82087,10.9659,353
SHAPE01625,45.820847,10.966019,354
SHAPE01625,45.82084,10.966213,355
SHAPE01625,45.82086,10.966375,356
SHAPE01625,45.820927,10.966597,357
SHAPE01625,45.820995,10.966691,358
SHAPE01625,45.821075,10.966784,359
SHAPE01625,45.821133,10.966886,360
SHAPE01625,45.821266,10.967208,361
SHAPE01625,45.821346,10.967367,362
SHAPE01625,45.82138,10.967191,363
SHAPE01625,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE01625,45.82135,10.967048,365
SHAPE01625,45.821323,10.966988,366
SHAPE01625,45.821278,10.966915,367
SHAPE01625,45.821327,10.966927,368
SHAPE01625,45.82138,10.96693,369
SHAPE01625,45.821484,10.966917,370
SHAPE01625,45.8216,10.966874,371
SHAPE01625,45.821667,10.966844,372
SHAPE01625,45.821953,10.966721,373
SHAPE01625,45.822002,10.966704,374
SHAPE01625,45.82281,10.966408,375
SHAPE01625,45.82346,10.965993,376
SHAPE01625,45.82351,10.965961,377
SHAPE01625,45.823677,10.965899,378
SHAPE01625,45.823856,10.965878,379
SHAPE01625,45.824406,10.965877,380
SHAPE01625,45.82462,10.965837,381
SHAPE01625,45.825012,10.965723,382
SHAPE01625,45.825634,10.965542,383
SHAPE01625,45.82583,10.965458,384
SHAPE01625,45.826134,10.965304,385
SHAPE01625,45.826393,10.96522,386
SHAPE01625,45.82663,10.965179,387
SHAPE01625,45.827145,10.965218,388
SHAPE01625,45.827927,10.965322,389
SHAPE01625,45.828278,10.965487,390
SHAPE01625,45.828632,10.965598,391
SHAPE01625,45.82915,10.965645,392
SHAPE01625,45.829674,10.965641,393
SHAPE01625,45.829826,10.965637,394
SHAPE01625,45.831017,10.965298,395
SHAPE01625,45.83124,10.965293,396
SHAPE01625,45.831528,10.96539,397
SHAPE01625,45.83256,10.965867,398
SHAPE01625,45.83274,10.965883,399
SHAPE01625,45.833115,10.965851,400
SHAPE01625,45.833202,10.965889,401
SHAPE01625,45.833244,10.965994,402
SHAPE01625,45.833237,10.966094,403
SHAPE01625,45.83316,10.966176,404
SHAPE01625,45.83307,10.966187,405
SHAPE01625,45.83268,10.966166,406
SHAPE01625,45.832203,10.966201,407
SHAPE01625,45.83182,10.966238,408
SHAPE01625,45.831676,10.966282,409
SHAPE01625,45.831627,10.966406,410
SHAPE01625,45.831642,10.966548,411
SHAPE01625,45.83172,10.966632,412
SHAPE01625,45.832397,10.966565,413
SHAPE01625,45.833,10.966602,414
SHAPE01625,45.833855,10.966739,415
SHAPE01625,45.83429,10.966743,416
SHAPE01625,45.835464,10.96672,417
SHAPE01625,45.836018,10.966636,418
SHAPE01625,45.835983,10.966691,419
SHAPE01625,45.835865,10.96674,420
SHAPE01625,45.83555,10.966848,421
SHAPE01625,45.83516,10.967098,422
SHAPE01625,45.835,10.96711,423
SHAPE01625,45.834614,10.96711,424
SHAPE01625,45.8346,10.967177,425
SHAPE01625,45.834713,10.967226,426
SHAPE01625,45.835022,10.96728,427
SHAPE01625,45.83531,10.96739,428
SHAPE01625,45.83567,10.967439,429
SHAPE01625,45.83607,10.967237,430
SHAPE01625,45.83615,10.967244,431
SHAPE01625,45.8367,10.967511,432
SHAPE01625,45.83686,10.967697,433
SHAPE01625,45.83702,10.967937,434
SHAPE01625,45.83709,10.968151,435
SHAPE01625,45.837337,10.968448,436
SHAPE01625,45.8374,10.968523,437
SHAPE01625,45.837334,10.968572,438
SHAPE01625,45.837288,10.968675,439
SHAPE01625,45.83727,10.968802,440
SHAPE01625,45.837296,10.968922,441
SHAPE01625,45.837337,10.969006,442
SHAPE01625,45.83764,10.969164,443
SHAPE01625,45.83764,10.969164,444
SHAPE01625,45.837654,10.969172,445
SHAPE01625,45.837807,10.969253,446
SHAPE01625,45.837925,10.969307,447
SHAPE01625,45.838062,10.96937,448
SHAPE01625,45.83867,10.969474,449
SHAPE01625,45.8387,10.969479,450
SHAPE01625,45.838715,10.969481,451
SHAPE01625,45.83878,10.969862,452
SHAPE01625,45.838814,10.970294,453
SHAPE01625,45.83891,10.970349,454
SHAPE01625,45.83904,10.970427,455
SHAPE01625,45.839073,10.970437,456
SHAPE01625,45.839172,10.970483,457
SHAPE01625,45.839394,10.970606,458
SHAPE01625,45.8394,10.970707,459
SHAPE01625,45.839447,10.970819,460
SHAPE01625,45.83959,10.970956,461
SHAPE01625,45.83998,10.971265,462
SHAPE01625,45.840088,10.971334,463
SHAPE01625,45.84089,10.971558,464
SHAPE01625,45.842396,10.972556,465
SHAPE01625,45.842957,10.972855,466
SHAPE01625,45.84305,10.972891,467
SHAPE01625,45.843143,10.972927,468
SHAPE01625,45.8433,10.972958,469
SHAPE01625,45.84342,10.972963,470
SHAPE01625,45.844185,10.972908,471
SHAPE01625,45.844364,10.972869,472
SHAPE01625,45.845074,10.97244,473
SHAPE01625,45.845276,10.972343,474
SHAPE01625,45.845352,10.972363,475
SHAPE01625,45.8454,10.972427,476
SHAPE01625,45.8454,10.972494,477
SHAPE01625,45.84538,10.972573,478
SHAPE01625,45.844807,10.972896,479
SHAPE01625,45.844284,10.973525,480
SHAPE01625,45.843624,10.973925,481
SHAPE01625,45.843548,10.973994,482
SHAPE01625,45.843517,10.974048,483
SHAPE01625,45.84351,10.97415,484
SHAPE01625,45.843544,10.974218,485
SHAPE01625,45.843563,10.974227,486
SHAPE01625,45.84361,10.974248,487
SHAPE01625,45.843693,10.974213,488
SHAPE01625,45.84409,10.973959,489
SHAPE01625,45.844475,10.973753,490
SHAPE01625,45.845108,10.973536,491
SHAPE01625,45.845608,10.973445,492
SHAPE01625,45.84575,10.973419,493
SHAPE01625,45.846153,10.97322,494
SHAPE01625,45.846275,10.973105,495
SHAPE01625,45.846706,10.972569,496
SHAPE01625,45.846806,10.97241,497
SHAPE01625,45.846844,10.972264,498
SHAPE01625,45.846928,10.971671,499
SHAPE01625,45.847076,10.971097,500
SHAPE01625,45.847237,10.970662,501
SHAPE01625,45.847298,10.970574,502
SHAPE01625,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE01625,45.84746,10.970476,504
SHAPE01625,45.847515,10.970521,505
SHAPE01625,45.847557,10.970593,506
SHAPE01625,45.847576,10.970703,507
SHAPE01625,45.847538,10.970855,508
SHAPE01625,45.847157,10.971713,509
SHAPE01625,45.847115,10.971893,510
SHAPE01625,45.8471,10.972116,511
SHAPE01625,45.847126,10.972296,512
SHAPE01625,45.84716,10.972617,513
SHAPE01625,45.847164,10.972793,514
SHAPE01625,45.84713,10.973001,515
SHAPE01625,45.846912,10.973467,516
SHAPE01625,45.846794,10.973713,517
SHAPE01625,45.846317,10.97458,518
SHAPE01625,45.846073,10.974944,519
SHAPE01625,45.84557,10.975665,520
SHAPE01625,45.845528,10.975763,521
SHAPE01625,45.845524,10.97582,522
SHAPE01625,45.845535,10.975868,523
SHAPE01625,45.8456,10.975909,524
SHAPE01625,45.845688,10.975896,525
SHAPE01625,45.84578,10.975845,526
SHAPE01625,45.846867,10.975051,527
SHAPE01625,45.84708,10.974926,528
SHAPE01625,45.847256,10.974867,529
SHAPE01625,45.847435,10.974787,530
SHAPE01625,45.847485,10.97483,531
SHAPE01625,45.847702,10.975078,532
SHAPE01625,45.847725,10.975113,533
SHAPE01625,45.84763,10.975216,534
SHAPE01625,45.847275,10.975883,535
SHAPE01625,45.847122,10.976222,536
SHAPE01625,45.847,10.976513,537
SHAPE01625,45.846954,10.976599,538
SHAPE01625,45.846848,10.976743,539
SHAPE01625,45.845562,10.977531,540
SHAPE01625,45.845535,10.97755,541
SHAPE01625,45.845535,10.97755,542
SHAPE01625,45.845463,10.9776,543
SHAPE01625,45.845642,10.977957,544
SHAPE01625,45.845753,10.978197,545
SHAPE01625,45.845894,10.978513,546
SHAPE01625,45.846016,10.978426,547
SHAPE01625,45.846577,10.978164,548
SHAPE01625,45.847233,10.977862,549
SHAPE01625,45.84739,10.977835,550
SHAPE01625,45.84781,10.977921,551
SHAPE01625,45.84781,10.977921,552
SHAPE01625,45.847824,10.977923,553
SHAPE01625,45.84854,10.978424,554
SHAPE01625,45.848724,10.978462,555
SHAPE01625,45.84891,10.978463,556
SHAPE01625,45.849094,10.978422,557
SHAPE01625,45.8492,10.978376,558
SHAPE01625,45.849426,10.978329,559
SHAPE01625,45.849533,10.978312,560
SHAPE01625,45.850292,10.978138,561
SHAPE01625,45.850494,10.978091,562
SHAPE01625,45.850597,10.978071,563
SHAPE01625,45.850838,10.978026,564
SHAPE01625,45.850845,10.978025,565
SHAPE01625,45.850876,10.978019,566
SHAPE01625,45.850937,10.97802,567
SHAPE01625,45.85098,10.978025,568
SHAPE01625,45.851025,10.978044,569
SHAPE01625,45.85113,10.978104,570
SHAPE01625,45.851215,10.97825,571
SHAPE01625,45.85133,10.978433,572
SHAPE01625,45.851364,10.97849,573
SHAPE01625,45.85144,10.978605,574
SHAPE01625,45.851513,10.97875,575
SHAPE01625,45.851578,10.978865,576
SHAPE01625,45.851612,10.978929,577
SHAPE01625,45.851635,10.97897,578
SHAPE01625,45.851635,10.97897,579
SHAPE01625,45.851696,10.979068,580
SHAPE01625,45.85172,10.979114,581
SHAPE01625,45.851776,10.979195,582
SHAPE01625,45.851795,10.979223,583
SHAPE01625,45.851864,10.979337,584
SHAPE01625,45.851917,10.979406,585
SHAPE01625,45.851944,10.979437,586
SHAPE01625,45.85198,10.979467,587
SHAPE01625,45.852016,10.979497,588
SHAPE01625,45.852165,10.979592,589
SHAPE01625,45.85222,10.97963,590
SHAPE01625,45.852486,10.979788,591
SHAPE01625,45.85251,10.979799,592
SHAPE01625,45.852722,10.979916,593
SHAPE01625,45.85275,10.979929,594
SHAPE01625,45.852905,10.980041,595
SHAPE01625,45.853,10.980123,596
SHAPE01625,45.853085,10.980225,597
SHAPE01625,45.853165,10.980339,598
SHAPE01625,45.85321,10.980436,599
SHAPE01625,45.85326,10.980552,600
SHAPE01625,45.85347,10.981087,601
SHAPE01625,45.853683,10.981653,602
SHAPE01625,45.85369,10.981676,603
SHAPE01625,45.853706,10.981713,604
SHAPE01625,45.85378,10.981897,605
SHAPE01625,45.853806,10.981962,606
SHAPE01625,45.85389,10.982208,607
SHAPE01625,45.853947,10.982411,608
SHAPE01625,45.853985,10.982592,609
SHAPE01625,45.854034,10.982833,610
SHAPE01625,45.85409,10.983182,611
SHAPE01625,45.854103,10.983257,612
SHAPE01625,45.854137,10.983513,613
SHAPE01625,45.854168,10.983763,614
SHAPE01625,45.85421,10.984131,615
SHAPE01625,45.854324,10.98501,616
SHAPE01625,45.854393,10.985558,617
SHAPE01625,45.85447,10.986103,618
SHAPE01625,45.854504,10.986365,619
SHAPE01625,45.85457,10.986648,620
SHAPE01625,45.85458,10.986687,621
SHAPE01625,45.854664,10.986967,622
SHAPE01625,45.854748,10.987181,623
SHAPE01625,45.854813,10.987312,624
SHAPE01625,45.854893,10.98746,625
SHAPE01625,45.85516,10.987913,626
SHAPE01625,45.85539,10.988312,627
SHAPE01625,45.855522,10.988528,628
SHAPE01625,45.85554,10.988558,629
SHAPE01625,45.85559,10.988619,630
SHAPE01625,45.855614,10.988648,631
SHAPE01625,45.855637,10.988674,632
SHAPE01625,45.855705,10.988755,633
SHAPE01625,45.85575,10.988801,634
SHAPE01625,45.855797,10.988846,635
SHAPE01625,45.855923,10.988946,636
SHAPE01625,45.856052,10.989032,637
SHAPE01625,45.856346,10.989182,638
SHAPE01625,45.8566,10.989306,639
SHAPE01625,45.856632,10.989326,640
SHAPE01625,45.856945,10.989473,641
SHAPE01625,45.857094,10.989545,642
SHAPE01625,45.857136,10.989562,643
SHAPE01625,45.858765,10.990515,644
SHAPE01625,45.858788,10.990528,645
SHAPE01625,45.858788,10.990528,646
SHAPE01625,45.859047,10.990681,647
SHAPE01625,45.859882,10.991186,648
SHAPE01625,45.860146,10.991433,649
SHAPE01625,45.860188,10.991475,650
SHAPE01625,45.860455,10.991934,651
SHAPE01625,45.86103,10.993091,652
SHAPE01625,45.86109,10.993185,653
SHAPE01625,45.86112,10.993228,654
SHAPE01625,45.86115,10.993264,655
SHAPE01625,45.861248,10.993359,656
SHAPE01625,45.861374,10.993442,657
SHAPE01625,45.861435,10.993467,658
SHAPE01625,45.861454,10.993475,659
SHAPE01625,45.861534,10.993492,660
SHAPE01625,45.861805,10.993526,661
SHAPE01625,45.8619,10.993539,662
SHAPE01625,45.862,10.993566,663
SHAPE01625,45.86211,10.99361,664
SHAPE01625,45.86223,10.993675,665
SHAPE01625,45.86233,10.993752,666
SHAPE01625,45.86242,10.993843,667
SHAPE01625,45.86294,10.994555,668
SHAPE01625,45.863445,10.995214,669
SHAPE01625,45.863575,10.995526,670
SHAPE01625,45.86362,10.995779,671
SHAPE01625,45.86361,10.996001,672
SHAPE01625,45.86359,10.996122,673
SHAPE01625,45.863564,10.996232,674
SHAPE01625,45.863453,10.996586,675
SHAPE01625,45.863174,10.997345,676
SHAPE01625,45.863094,10.997275,677
SHAPE01625,45.863068,10.997247,678
SHAPE01625,45.863068,10.997247,679
SHAPE01625,45.863094,10.997275,680
SHAPE01625,45.863174,10.997345,681
SHAPE01625,45.86315,10.99741,682
SHAPE01625,45.86313,10.997467,683
SHAPE01625,45.862778,10.998383,684
SHAPE01625,45.862762,10.998434,685
SHAPE01625,45.86243,10.999344,686
SHAPE01625,45.86232,10.999634,687
SHAPE01625,45.862198,10.99994,688
SHAPE01625,45.86216,11.000036,689
SHAPE01625,45.862106,11.000177,690
SHAPE01625,45.86192,11.000616,691
SHAPE01625,45.861893,11.00068,692
SHAPE01625,45.86185,11.000662,693
SHAPE01625,45.861774,11.000638,694
SHAPE01625,45.861774,11.000638,695
SHAPE01625,45.86185,11.000662,696
SHAPE01625,45.861893,11.00068,697
SHAPE01625,45.861847,11.000805,698
SHAPE01625,45.861813,11.000912,699
SHAPE01625,45.861675,11.001422,700
SHAPE01625,45.86166,11.001488,701
SHAPE01625,45.861652,11.001554,702
SHAPE01625,45.861637,11.001611,703
SHAPE01625,45.861633,11.00162,704
SHAPE01625,45.8616,11.001727,705
SHAPE01625,45.861572,11.001847,706
SHAPE01625,45.861557,11.001875,707
SHAPE01625,45.861538,11.001904,708
SHAPE01625,45.861515,11.001972,709
SHAPE01625,45.86151,11.002048,710
SHAPE01625,45.86153,11.002157,711
SHAPE01625,45.86155,11.002187,712
SHAPE01625,45.861588,11.002237,713
SHAPE01625,45.861637,11.002267,714
SHAPE01625,45.86169,11.002274,715
SHAPE01625,45.861744,11.002255,716
SHAPE01625,45.8619,11.002296,717
SHAPE01625,45.861908,11.002301,718
SHAPE01625,45.862057,11.002366,719
SHAPE01625,45.8634,11.003058,720
SHAPE01625,45.863567,11.003156,721
SHAPE01625,45.863724,11.003276,722
SHAPE01625,45.86388,11.003442,723
SHAPE01625,45.86409,11.003729,724
SHAPE01625,45.86439,11.004167,725
SHAPE01625,45.864586,11.004451,726
SHAPE01625,45.865067,11.005326,727
SHAPE01625,45.865467,11.006092,728
SHAPE01625,45.865643,11.006384,729
SHAPE01625,45.865707,11.00649,730
SHAPE01625,45.865963,11.006845,731
SHAPE01625,45.866074,11.007077,732
SHAPE01625,45.866093,11.007155,733
SHAPE01625,45.866096,11.00722,734
SHAPE01625,45.86609,11.00728,735
SHAPE01625,45.866066,11.007359,736
SHAPE01625,45.866024,11.007453,737
SHAPE01625,45.866005,11.007476,738
SHAPE01625,45.86595,11.007536,739
SHAPE01625,45.86589,11.007678,740
SHAPE01625,45.865868,11.00776,741
SHAPE01625,45.86586,11.007823,742
SHAPE01625,45.865864,11.007944,743
SHAPE01625,45.86589,11.008053,744
SHAPE01625,45.865932,11.008147,745
SHAPE01625,45.865986,11.008224,746
SHAPE01625,45.866055,11.00828,747
SHAPE01625,45.8661,11.008303,748
SHAPE01625,45.866146,11.008316,749
SHAPE01625,45.86619,11.008358,750
SHAPE01625,45.866222,11.0084,751
SHAPE01625,45.86625,11.008448,752
SHAPE01625,45.866272,11.008502,753
SHAPE01625,45.8663,11.008591,754
SHAPE01625,45.866344,11.008743,755
SHAPE01625,45.866367,11.008828,756
SHAPE01625,45.866405,11.008918,757
SHAPE01625,45.866455,11.009021,758
SHAPE01625,45.86653,11.009176,759
SHAPE01625,45.86655,11.009212,760
SHAPE01625,45.86662,11.009332,761
SHAPE01625,45.866825,11.009671,762
SHAPE01625,45.86722,11.010305,763
SHAPE01625,45.86731,11.010462,764
SHAPE01625,45.867382,11.010588,765
SHAPE01625,45.867447,11.010715,766
SHAPE01625,45.867687,11.011245,767
SHAPE01625,45.868,11.012141,768
SHAPE01625,45.868122,11.012444,769
SHAPE01625,45.868187,11.012577,770
SHAPE01625,45.86817,11.012596,771
SHAPE01625,45.86815,11.012641,772
SHAPE01625,45.86814,11.01267,773
SHAPE01625,45.868134,11.012692,774
SHAPE01625,45.86813,11.012748,775
SHAPE01625,45.868137,11.012805,776
SHAPE01625,45.868156,11.012856,777
SHAPE01625,45.868187,11.012897,778
SHAPE01625,45.86822,11.012925,779
SHAPE01625,45.868294,11.013051,780
SHAPE01625,45.86841,11.013347,781
SHAPE01625,45.86836,11.013381,782
SHAPE01625,45.868336,11.013396,783
SHAPE01625,45.8685,11.013859,784
SHAPE01625,45.868557,11.014146,785
SHAPE01625,45.868557,11.014231,786
SHAPE01625,45.868557,11.014231,787
SHAPE01625,45.868557,11.014146,788
SHAPE01625,45.8685,11.013859,789
SHAPE01625,45.868336,11.013396,790
SHAPE01625,45.86836,11.013381,791
SHAPE01625,45.86841,11.013347,792
SHAPE01625,45.868443,11.01343,793
SHAPE01625,45.868565,11.013825,794
SHAPE01625,45.868813,11.014409,795
SHAPE01625,45.86887,11.014535,796
SHAPE01625,45.869053,11.014891,797
SHAPE01625,45.87015,11.016674,798
SHAPE01625,45.870506,11.017237,799
SHAPE01625,45.870556,11.017313,800
SHAPE01625,45.870556,11.017313,801
SHAPE01625,45.870937,11.017923,802
SHAPE01625,45.871197,11.018324,803
SHAPE01625,45.87164,11.019001,804
SHAPE01625,45.87181,11.019259,805
SHAPE01625,45.872032,11.019679,806
SHAPE01625,45.87218,11.02007,807
SHAPE01625,45.872227,11.020309,808
SHAPE01625,45.872242,11.020491,809
SHAPE01625,45.872208,11.020568,810
SHAPE01625,45.872204,11.020584,811
SHAPE01625,45.87219,11.020656,812
SHAPE01625,45.87219,11.020748,813
SHAPE01625,45.872204,11.020836,814
SHAPE01625,45.87223,11.020894,815
SHAPE01625,45.87224,11.020914,816
SHAPE01625,45.872284,11.020976,817
SHAPE01625,45.87234,11.021017,818
SHAPE01625,45.872402,11.021033,819
SHAPE01625,45.87252,11.021163,820
SHAPE01625,45.87254,11.021189,821
SHAPE01625,45.87256,11.021227,822
SHAPE01625,45.872646,11.021494,823
SHAPE01625,45.872684,11.021716,824
SHAPE01625,45.872715,11.021965,825
SHAPE01625,45.872734,11.022193,826
SHAPE01625,45.872746,11.022463,827
SHAPE01625,45.87275,11.023262,828
SHAPE01625,45.87276,11.02427,829
SHAPE01625,45.87276,11.02427,830
SHAPE01625,45.87276,11.024456,831
SHAPE01625,45.872776,11.02559,832
SHAPE01625,45.872784,11.026323,833
SHAPE01625,45.872795,11.027532,834
SHAPE01625,45.872818,11.028777,835
SHAPE01625,45.872826,11.028955,836
SHAPE01625,45.872803,11.029015,837
SHAPE01625,45.872795,11.029024,838
SHAPE01625,45.87279,11.029036,839
SHAPE01625,45.872787,11.029048,840
SHAPE01625,45.872787,11.029061,841
SHAPE01625,45.872787,11.029074,842
SHAPE01625,45.87279,11.029086,843
SHAPE01625,45.872795,11.029095,844
SHAPE01625,45.8728,11.029102,845
SHAPE01625,45.872807,11.02911,846
SHAPE01625,45.87281,11.029115,847
SHAPE01625,45.872818,11.029118,848
SHAPE01625,45.87283,11.029119,849
SHAPE01625,45.872837,11.029117,850
SHAPE01625,45.872845,11.029114,851
SHAPE01625,45.87285,11.029108,852
SHAPE01625,45.872856,11.0291,853
SHAPE01625,45.872894,11.029075,854
SHAPE01625,45.872913,11.029084,855
SHAPE01625,45.87329,11.029381,856
SHAPE01625,45.87339,11.029454,857
SHAPE01625,45.87424,11.030052,858
SHAPE01625,45.874332,11.030119,859
SHAPE01625,45.874413,11.030205,860
SHAPE01625,45.87444,11.030234,861
SHAPE01625,45.875553,11.031437,862
SHAPE01625,45.87581,11.031586,863
SHAPE01625,45.8759,11.031615,864
SHAPE01625,45.87588,11.031777,865
SHAPE01625,45.875862,11.031912,866
SHAPE01625,45.87592,11.031922,867
SHAPE01625,45.87617,11.03196,868
SHAPE01625,45.87617,11.03196,869
SHAPE01625,45.87649,11.032007,870
SHAPE01625,45.876617,11.032024,871
SHAPE01625,45.87685,11.032142,872
SHAPE01625,45.87692,11.032171,873
SHAPE01625,45.876938,11.032214,874
SHAPE01625,45.87696,11.032247,875
SHAPE01625,45.87699,11.032267,876
SHAPE01625,45.877026,11.032272,877
SHAPE01625,45.87722,11.032428,878
SHAPE01625,45.877453,11.032681,879
SHAPE01625,45.877754,11.033023,880
SHAPE01625,45.87778,11.033051,881
SHAPE01625,45.87784,11.033154,882
SHAPE01625,45.877926,11.033197,883
SHAPE01625,45.87863,11.033998,884
SHAPE01625,45.87899,11.034382,885
SHAPE01625,45.879025,11.03442,886
SHAPE01625,45.879402,11.034791,887
SHAPE01625,45.879604,11.034999,888
SHAPE01625,45.88015,11.035599,889
SHAPE01625,45.880596,11.036201,890
SHAPE01625,45.88071,11.036379,891
SHAPE01625,45.880787,11.036495,892
SHAPE01625,45.881012,11.036842,893
SHAPE01625,45.881077,11.036938,894
SHAPE01625,45.88133,11.037303,895
SHAPE01625,45.8815,11.037558,896
SHAPE01625,45.881985,11.038303,897
SHAPE01625,45.881985,11.038303,898
SHAPE01625,45.882126,11.038518,899
SHAPE01625,45.882298,11.038771,900
SHAPE01625,45.88234,11.038833,901
SHAPE01625,45.88233,11.038869,902
SHAPE01625,45.88234,11.038905,903
SHAPE01625,45.88236,11.038933,904
SHAPE01625,45.88238,11.038944,905
SHAPE01625,45.88241,11.038937,906
SHAPE01625,45.88243,11.038905,907
SHAPE01625,45.882435,11.038861,908
SHAPE01625,45.882423,11.03882,909
SHAPE01625,45.882507,11.038768,910
SHAPE01625,45.88297,11.038688,911
SHAPE01625,45.88352,11.038655,912
SHAPE01625,45.883636,11.038642,913
SHAPE01625,45.883694,11.038605,914
SHAPE01625,45.883873,11.038494,915
SHAPE01625,45.88423,11.038257,916
SHAPE01625,45.884274,11.038236,917
SHAPE01625,45.8843,11.03822,918
SHAPE01625,45.88452,11.038074,919
SHAPE01625,45.884563,11.038034,920
SHAPE01625,45.884624,11.037994,921
SHAPE01625,45.88473,11.037926,922
SHAPE01625,45.88497,11.037766,923
SHAPE01625,45.885067,11.037703,924
SHAPE01625,45.885067,11.037703,925
SHAPE01625,45.88532,11.037539,926
SHAPE01625,45.885666,11.037284,927
SHAPE01625,45.885986,11.037107,928
SHAPE01625,45.88627,11.037002,929
SHAPE01625,45.88701,11.036858,930
SHAPE01625,45.887077,11.036849,931
SHAPE01625,45.887074,11.036718,932
SHAPE01625,45.887066,11.036634,933
SHAPE01625,45.88706,11.03642,934
SHAPE01625,45.88705,11.036108,935
SHAPE01625,45.887047,11.035899,936
SHAPE01625,45.887062,11.035684,937
SHAPE01625,45.887074,11.035437,938
SHAPE01625,45.88709,11.035419,939
SHAPE01625,45.887104,11.035399,940
SHAPE01625,45.88712,11.035376,941
SHAPE01625,45.887135,11.035323,942
SHAPE01625,45.887142,11.03529,943
SHAPE01625,45.887142,11.035251,944
SHAPE01625,45.88713,11.035191,945
SHAPE01625,45.887146,11.034952,946
SHAPE01625,45.887154,11.034903,947
SHAPE01625,45.887226,11.034539,948
SHAPE01625,45.887226,11.034539,949
SHAPE01625,45.887154,11.034903,950
SHAPE01625,45.887146,11.034952,951
SHAPE01625,45.887096,11.035118,952
SHAPE01625,45.887062,11.035086,953
SHAPE01625,45.88702,11.035069,954
SHAPE01625,45.886986,11.03507,955
SHAPE01625,45.886932,11.035097,956
SHAPE01625,45.88686,11.035062,957
SHAPE01625,45.886784,11.034983,958
SHAPE01625,45.886772,11.034801,959
SHAPE01625,45.88671,11.034412,960
SHAPE01625,45.886673,11.034125,961
SHAPE01625,45.88666,11.033973,962
SHAPE01625,45.88666,11.03396,963
SHAPE01625,45.88666,11.03391,964
SHAPE01625,45.88666,11.033834,965
SHAPE01625,45.886665,11.033736,966
SHAPE01625,45.886665,11.033647,967
SHAPE01625,45.88668,11.033449,968
SHAPE01625,45.88669,11.033372,969
SHAPE01625,45.886696,11.033302,970
SHAPE01625,45.886715,11.033268,971
SHAPE01625,45.886726,11.033226,972
SHAPE01625,45.886726,11.033181,973
SHAPE01625,45.886784,11.033154,974
SHAPE01625,45.886818,11.033149,975
SHAPE01625,45.886894,11.033157,976
SHAPE01625,45.88738,11.033216,977
SHAPE01625,45.887596,11.033259,978
SHAPE01625,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE01625,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE01625,45.888325,11.033536,981
SHAPE01625,45.88869,11.033694,982
SHAPE01625,45.889263,11.033818,983
SHAPE01625,45.889427,11.033857,984
SHAPE01625,45.889984,11.033973,985
SHAPE01625,45.890423,11.034215,986
SHAPE01625,45.890533,11.034298,987
SHAPE01625,45.890583,11.034336,988
SHAPE01625,45.890636,11.034385,989
SHAPE01625,45.890682,11.034444,990
SHAPE01625,45.8907,11.034469,991
SHAPE01625,45.890724,11.034527,992
SHAPE01625,45.890736,11.034587,993
SHAPE01625,45.890762,11.034714,994
SHAPE01625,45.89077,11.034789,995
SHAPE01625,45.89079,11.034861,996
SHAPE01625,45.89082,11.034921,997
SHAPE01625,45.89086,11.034966,998
SHAPE01625,45.89091,11.034992,999
SHAPE01625,45.89096,11.034999,1000
SHAPE01625,45.89101,11.034986,1001
SHAPE01625,45.891056,11.034954,1002
SHAPE01625,45.89109,11.034911,1003
SHAPE01625,45.891117,11.034858,1004
SHAPE01625,45.891136,11.034796,1005
SHAPE01625,45.891144,11.034731,1006
SHAPE01625,45.891132,11.03464,1007
SHAPE01625,45.8911,11.034559,1008
SHAPE01625,45.891052,11.034497,1009
SHAPE01625,45.89103,11.034477,1010
SHAPE01625,45.891,11.034464,1011
SHAPE01625,45.89097,11.034457,1012
SHAPE01625,45.890923,11.03446,1013
SHAPE01625,45.890873,11.03448,1014
SHAPE01625,45.890797,11.034415,1015
SHAPE01625,45.890747,11.034375,1016
SHAPE01625,45.89073,11.034368,1017
SHAPE01625,45.890614,11.034236,1018
SHAPE01625,45.890522,11.03416,1019
SHAPE01625,45.89045,11.034108,1020
SHAPE01625,45.890385,11.034075,1021
SHAPE01625,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE01625,45.890244,11.034032,1023
SHAPE01625,45.890026,11.033966,1024
SHAPE01625,45.889984,11.033973,1025
SHAPE01625,45.890423,11.034215,1026
SHAPE01625,45.890533,11.034298,1027
SHAPE01625,45.890583,11.034336,1028
SHAPE01625,45.890636,11.034385,1029
SHAPE01625,45.890682,11.034444,1030
SHAPE01625,45.8907,11.034469,1031
SHAPE01625,45.890724,11.034527,1032
SHAPE01625,45.890736,11.034587,1033
SHAPE01625,45.890762,11.034714,1034
SHAPE01625,45.89077,11.034789,1035
SHAPE01625,45.89079,11.034861,1036
SHAPE01625,45.89082,11.034921,1037
SHAPE01625,45.89086,11.034966,1038
SHAPE01625,45.89091,11.035111,1039
SHAPE01625,45.89097,11.035336,1040
SHAPE01625,45.890965,11.035457,1041
SHAPE01625,45.890965,11.035538,1042
SHAPE01625,45.890965,11.036715,1043
SHAPE01625,45.890957,11.03744,1044
SHAPE01625,45.890957,11.037501,1045
SHAPE01625,45.890957,11.03755,1046
SHAPE01625,45.890945,11.038918,1047
SHAPE01625,45.890945,11.039011,1048
SHAPE01625,45.890945,11.039133,1049
SHAPE01625,45.890938,11.039775,1050
SHAPE01625,45.890938,11.039842,1051
SHAPE01625,45.890938,11.039871,1052
SHAPE01625,45.891026,11.03989,1053
SHAPE01625,45.891712,11.040037,1054
SHAPE01625,45.89176,11.040048,1055
SHAPE01625,45.891876,11.040098,1056
SHAPE01625,45.891903,11.039939,1057
SHAPE01625,45.892033,11.039598,1058
SHAPE01625,45.892075,11.039481,1059
SHAPE01625,45.892155,11.03926,1060
SHAPE01625,45.892223,11.039063,1061
SHAPE01625,45.89223,11.039035,1062
SHAPE01625,45.892303,11.038857,1063
SHAPE01625,45.892475,11.038425,1064
SHAPE01633,45.894363,11.03276,1
SHAPE01633,45.894505,11.032976,2
SHAPE01633,45.894558,11.033055,3
SHAPE01633,45.89447,11.0332,4
SHAPE01633,45.89442,11.033323,5
SHAPE01633,45.89421,11.033895,6
SHAPE01633,45.894165,11.033994,7
SHAPE01633,45.894,11.034364,8
SHAPE01633,45.893932,11.034547,9
SHAPE01633,45.8938,11.034912,10
SHAPE01633,45.89353,11.035636,11
SHAPE01633,45.893463,11.035822,12
SHAPE01633,45.89338,11.03604,13
SHAPE01633,45.893276,11.036326,14
SHAPE01633,45.8931,11.036795,15
SHAPE01633,45.892868,11.037423,16
SHAPE01633,45.89283,11.037529,17
SHAPE01633,45.89272,11.037526,18
SHAPE01633,45.892647,11.037525,19
SHAPE01633,45.89231,11.03752,20
SHAPE01633,45.891953,11.037516,21
SHAPE01633,45.89172,11.037512,22
SHAPE01633,45.891582,11.03751,23
SHAPE01633,45.891254,11.037505,24
SHAPE01633,45.891026,11.037502,25
SHAPE01633,45.890957,11.037501,26
SHAPE01633,45.890957,11.03744,27
SHAPE01633,45.890965,11.036715,28
SHAPE01633,45.890965,11.035538,29
SHAPE01633,45.890965,11.035457,30
SHAPE01633,45.89097,11.035336,31
SHAPE01633,45.891056,11.034954,32
SHAPE01633,45.89109,11.034911,33
SHAPE01633,45.891117,11.034858,34
SHAPE01633,45.891136,11.034796,35
SHAPE01633,45.891144,11.034731,36
SHAPE01633,45.891132,11.03464,37
SHAPE01633,45.8911,11.034559,38
SHAPE01633,45.891052,11.034497,39
SHAPE01633,45.89103,11.034477,40
SHAPE01633,45.891,11.034464,41
SHAPE01633,45.89097,11.034457,42
SHAPE01633,45.890923,11.03446,43
SHAPE01633,45.890873,11.03448,44
SHAPE01633,45.890797,11.034415,45
SHAPE01633,45.890747,11.034375,46
SHAPE01633,45.89073,11.034368,47
SHAPE01633,45.890614,11.034236,48
SHAPE01633,45.890522,11.03416,49
SHAPE01633,45.89045,11.034108,50
SHAPE01633,45.890385,11.034075,51
SHAPE01633,45.890244,11.034032,52
SHAPE01633,45.890244,11.034032,53
SHAPE01633,45.890026,11.033966,54
SHAPE01633,45.889984,11.033973,55
SHAPE01633,45.890423,11.034215,56
SHAPE01633,45.890533,11.034298,57
SHAPE01633,45.890583,11.034336,58
SHAPE01633,45.890636,11.034385,59
SHAPE01633,45.890682,11.034444,60
SHAPE01633,45.8907,11.034469,61
SHAPE01633,45.890724,11.034527,62
SHAPE01633,45.890736,11.034587,63
SHAPE01633,45.890762,11.034714,64
SHAPE01633,45.89077,11.034789,65
SHAPE01633,45.89079,11.034861,66
SHAPE01633,45.89082,11.034921,67
SHAPE01633,45.89086,11.034966,68
SHAPE01633,45.89091,11.035111,69
SHAPE01633,45.89097,11.035336,70
SHAPE01633,45.890965,11.035457,71
SHAPE01633,45.890965,11.035538,72
SHAPE01633,45.890965,11.036715,73
SHAPE01633,45.890957,11.03744,74
SHAPE01633,45.890957,11.037501,75
SHAPE01633,45.890957,11.03755,76
SHAPE01633,45.890945,11.038918,77
SHAPE01633,45.890945,11.039011,78
SHAPE01633,45.890945,11.039133,79
SHAPE01633,45.890938,11.039775,80
SHAPE01633,45.890938,11.039842,81
SHAPE01633,45.890938,11.039871,82
SHAPE01633,45.891026,11.03989,83
SHAPE01633,45.89116,11.039919,84
SHAPE01633,45.89116,11.039919,85
SHAPE01633,45.891712,11.040037,86
SHAPE01633,45.89176,11.040048,87
SHAPE01633,45.891876,11.040098,88
SHAPE01633,45.891937,11.040125,89
SHAPE01633,45.892006,11.040144,90
SHAPE01633,45.892174,11.040204,91
SHAPE01633,45.892315,11.040208,92
SHAPE01633,45.892456,11.040211,93
SHAPE01633,45.89268,11.040156,94
SHAPE01633,45.8929,11.040123,95
SHAPE01633,45.893326,11.040154,96
SHAPE01633,45.893364,11.040154,97
SHAPE01633,45.893436,11.040155,98
SHAPE01633,45.8936,11.040163,99
SHAPE01633,45.893646,11.040163,100
SHAPE01633,45.89454,11.040239,101
SHAPE01633,45.8955,11.040374,102
SHAPE01633,45.895557,11.040381,103
SHAPE01633,45.89562,11.040388,104
SHAPE01633,45.896057,11.040434,105
SHAPE01633,45.89642,11.040632,106
SHAPE01633,45.89686,11.040945,107
SHAPE01633,45.897186,11.041214,108
SHAPE01633,45.897324,11.041326,109
SHAPE01633,45.89744,11.041413,110
SHAPE01633,45.898365,11.042089,111
SHAPE01633,45.898575,11.042276,112
SHAPE01633,45.89858,11.042362,113
SHAPE01633,45.89861,11.042422,114
SHAPE01633,45.89867,11.042427,115
SHAPE01633,45.898766,11.042389,116
SHAPE01633,45.89894,11.042313,117
SHAPE01633,45.898983,11.042303,118
SHAPE01633,45.89927,11.042235,119
SHAPE01633,45.899483,11.042162,120
SHAPE01633,45.899734,11.042096,121
SHAPE01633,45.899906,11.042041,122
SHAPE01633,45.90011,11.041983,123
SHAPE01633,45.900352,11.041912,124
SHAPE01633,45.900352,11.041912,125
SHAPE01633,45.900555,11.041854,126
SHAPE01633,45.90058,11.041845,127
SHAPE01633,45.90102,11.041728,128
SHAPE01633,45.90131,11.041651,129
SHAPE01633,45.901737,11.041533,130
SHAPE01633,45.90178,11.041521,131
SHAPE01633,45.90191,11.041485,132
SHAPE01633,45.902164,11.041406,133
SHAPE01633,45.903656,11.040951,134
SHAPE01633,45.903778,11.04093,135
SHAPE01633,45.90399,11.040966,136
SHAPE01633,45.904,11.040991,137
SHAPE01633,45.90401,11.041012,138
SHAPE01633,45.904037,11.041039,139
SHAPE01633,45.90407,11.041046,140
SHAPE01633,45.904106,11.041032,141
SHAPE01633,45.904133,11.041,142
SHAPE01633,45.904144,11.040956,143
SHAPE01633,45.90415,11.040906,144
SHAPE01633,45.904297,11.040751,145
SHAPE01633,45.90443,11.040687,146
SHAPE01633,45.90542,11.040331,147
SHAPE01633,45.90569,11.040257,148
SHAPE01633,45.905857,11.040211,149
SHAPE01633,45.90606,11.040155,150
SHAPE01633,45.9062,11.040121,151
SHAPE01633,45.906265,11.040105,152
SHAPE01633,45.906303,11.040096,153
SHAPE01633,45.90688,11.040087,154
SHAPE01633,45.906933,11.04009,155
SHAPE01633,45.907135,11.040174,156
SHAPE01633,45.907566,11.040292,157
SHAPE01633,45.90772,11.04038,158
SHAPE01633,45.90779,11.040419,159
SHAPE01633,45.908142,11.040612,160
SHAPE01633,45.908207,11.040627,161
SHAPE01633,45.908184,11.040653,162
SHAPE01633,45.908176,11.040684,163
SHAPE01633,45.908176,11.040731,164
SHAPE01633,45.908188,11.040775,165
SHAPE01633,45.908203,11.040805,166
SHAPE01633,45.908222,11.040822,167
SHAPE01633,45.908264,11.040829,168
SHAPE01633,45.90837,11.040807,169
SHAPE01633,45.90837,11.040807,170
SHAPE01633,45.90844,11.040793,171
SHAPE01633,45.908485,11.040791,172
SHAPE01633,45.90852,11.040796,173
SHAPE01633,45.908558,11.040803,174
SHAPE01633,45.90864,11.040842,175
SHAPE01633,45.908733,11.040888,176
SHAPE01633,45.90876,11.0409,177
SHAPE01633,45.908802,11.040896,178
SHAPE01633,45.90889,11.04096,179
SHAPE01633,45.909134,11.0411,180
SHAPE01633,45.90948,11.041292,181
SHAPE01633,45.909805,11.041479,182
SHAPE01633,45.909985,11.041581,183
SHAPE01633,45.91065,11.041893,184
SHAPE01633,45.910748,11.041957,185
SHAPE01633,45.9112,11.042252,186
SHAPE01633,45.9115,11.042543,187
SHAPE01633,45.91172,11.042875,188
SHAPE01633,45.912197,11.043536,189
SHAPE01633,45.912655,11.044089,190
SHAPE01633,45.91267,11.044093,191
SHAPE01633,45.91267,11.044093,192
SHAPE01633,45.912796,11.04413,193
SHAPE01633,45.912907,11.044224,194
SHAPE01633,45.912983,11.044411,195
SHAPE01633,45.913094,11.044569,196
SHAPE01633,45.91346,11.045003,197
SHAPE01633,45.91358,11.045169,198
SHAPE01633,45.913666,11.045281,199
SHAPE01633,45.91421,11.045952,200
SHAPE01633,45.9143,11.046035,201
SHAPE01633,45.914505,11.046443,202
SHAPE01633,45.914665,11.046849,203
SHAPE01633,45.914867,11.0474,204
SHAPE01633,45.91504,11.047717,205
SHAPE01633,45.915337,11.048143,206
SHAPE01633,45.915714,11.048565,207
SHAPE01633,45.915993,11.048925,208
SHAPE01633,45.916176,11.049246,209
SHAPE01633,45.916348,11.049728,210
SHAPE01633,45.916546,11.050897,211
SHAPE01633,45.916718,11.051579,212
SHAPE01633,45.916874,11.052186,213
SHAPE01633,45.916985,11.052767,214
SHAPE01633,45.91703,11.05336,215
SHAPE01633,45.91704,11.053502,216
SHAPE01633,45.917053,11.053672,217
SHAPE01633,45.91706,11.0538,218
SHAPE01633,45.9171,11.054412,219
SHAPE01633,45.917152,11.05515,220
SHAPE01633,45.917202,11.056006,221
SHAPE01633,45.917168,11.056211,222
SHAPE01633,45.917133,11.056338,223
SHAPE01633,45.917133,11.056338,224
SHAPE01633,45.91702,11.056746,225
SHAPE01633,45.91676,11.057609,226
SHAPE01633,45.916637,11.057949,227
SHAPE01633,45.91662,11.057994,228
SHAPE01633,45.91662,11.058084,229
SHAPE01633,45.91661,11.058352,230
SHAPE01633,45.91662,11.058468,231
SHAPE01633,45.916626,11.058584,232
SHAPE01633,45.91665,11.058734,233
SHAPE01633,45.916683,11.058885,234
SHAPE01633,45.91672,11.059043,235
SHAPE01633,45.916756,11.059157,236
SHAPE01633,45.91677,11.059195,237
SHAPE01633,45.916767,11.059268,238
SHAPE01633,45.916786,11.059338,239
SHAPE01633,45.916813,11.059383,240
SHAPE01633,45.916855,11.059411,241
SHAPE01633,45.916897,11.059415,242
SHAPE01633,45.91694,11.059397,243
SHAPE01633,45.916973,11.059358,244
SHAPE01633,45.91702,11.059348,245
SHAPE01633,45.917076,11.059352,246
SHAPE01633,45.91715,11.059375,247
SHAPE01633,45.917206,11.059434,248
SHAPE01633,45.917236,11.059524,249
SHAPE01633,45.91728,11.059699,250
SHAPE01633,45.91728,11.060419,251
SHAPE01633,45.917347,11.061317,252
SHAPE01633,45.917522,11.062218,253
SHAPE01633,45.91773,11.063024,254
SHAPE01633,45.917812,11.063565,255
SHAPE01633,45.917812,11.063565,256
SHAPE01633,45.917835,11.063706,257
SHAPE01633,45.917927,11.064874,258
SHAPE01633,45.917973,11.065394,259
SHAPE01633,45.91801,11.065891,260
SHAPE01633,45.91803,11.066127,261
SHAPE01633,45.918034,11.066416,262
SHAPE01633,45.918007,11.066777,263
SHAPE01633,45.917843,11.067662,264
SHAPE01633,45.917778,11.068008,265
SHAPE01633,45.91761,11.068914,266
SHAPE01633,45.91753,11.06933,267
SHAPE01633,45.917515,11.06941,268
SHAPE01633,45.91746,11.069663,269
SHAPE01633,45.917225,11.070854,270
SHAPE01633,45.91714,11.07146,271
SHAPE01633,45.917137,11.071797,272
SHAPE01633,45.917114,11.072725,273
SHAPE01633,45.917168,11.073064,274
SHAPE01633,45.91725,11.073475,275
SHAPE01633,45.91742,11.073917,276
SHAPE01633,45.91749,11.074083,277
SHAPE01633,45.917767,11.074667,278
SHAPE01633,45.917908,11.075034,279
SHAPE01633,45.918007,11.075444,280
SHAPE01633,45.91803,11.075908,281
SHAPE01633,45.91803,11.076361,282
SHAPE01633,45.917984,11.078274,283
SHAPE01633,45.917965,11.078687,284
SHAPE01633,45.91796,11.079078,285
SHAPE01633,45.918015,11.079563,286
SHAPE01633,45.918076,11.079874,287
SHAPE01633,45.91813,11.080086,288
SHAPE01633,45.918262,11.080534,289
SHAPE01633,45.918728,11.08206,290
SHAPE01633,45.918964,11.082808,291
SHAPE01633,45.91911,11.083272,292
SHAPE01633,45.9192,11.083719,293
SHAPE01633,45.919407,11.085277,294
SHAPE01633,45.919407,11.085277,295
SHAPE01633,45.919434,11.085483,296
SHAPE01633,45.91946,11.085658,297
SHAPE01633,45.919514,11.086027,298
SHAPE01633,45.919613,11.086692,299
SHAPE01633,45.91972,11.087148,300
SHAPE01633,45.91981,11.087429,301
SHAPE01633,45.919914,11.087723,302
SHAPE01633,45.9203,11.088723,303
SHAPE01633,45.92069,11.089575,304
SHAPE01633,45.92106,11.090309,305
SHAPE01633,45.921165,11.090466,306
SHAPE01633,45.92132,11.090698,307
SHAPE01633,45.92171,11.091219,308
SHAPE01633,45.921745,11.091259,309
SHAPE01633,45.921745,11.091259,310
SHAPE01633,45.921967,11.091524,311
SHAPE01633,45.921986,11.091549,312
SHAPE01633,45.92236,11.091896,313
SHAPE01633,45.92264,11.092126,314
SHAPE01633,45.922985,11.092333,315
SHAPE01633,45.923016,11.092354,316
SHAPE01633,45.923313,11.092493,317
SHAPE01633,45.923733,11.092656,318
SHAPE01633,45.92406,11.092754,319
SHAPE01633,45.92436,11.092842,320
SHAPE01633,45.925327,11.093122,321
SHAPE01633,45.925938,11.093171,322
SHAPE01633,45.92612,11.093175,323
SHAPE01633,45.92661,11.093187,324
SHAPE01633,45.926792,11.093179,325
SHAPE01633,45.92772,11.093136,326
SHAPE01633,45.92789,11.093128,327
SHAPE01633,45.9288,11.093121,328
SHAPE01633,45.9288,11.093121,329
SHAPE01633,45.92888,11.09312,330
SHAPE01633,45.929058,11.093119,331
SHAPE01633,45.929398,11.093109,332
SHAPE01633,45.92966,11.093093,333
SHAPE01633,45.92982,11.093109,334
SHAPE01633,45.929897,11.093128,335
SHAPE01633,45.92992,11.093133,336
SHAPE01633,45.930016,11.093191,337
SHAPE01633,45.930023,11.093196,338
SHAPE01633,45.930065,11.093224,339
SHAPE01633,45.930355,11.09341,340
SHAPE01633,45.9305,11.09352,341
SHAPE01633,45.930885,11.093806,342
SHAPE01633,45.931286,11.094119,343
SHAPE01633,45.931404,11.094213,344
SHAPE01633,45.93196,11.09464,345
SHAPE01633,45.9326,11.095119,346
SHAPE01633,45.933197,11.095541,347
SHAPE01633,45.933235,11.095568,348
SHAPE01633,45.933308,11.09562,349
SHAPE01633,45.933353,11.095693,350
SHAPE01633,45.933376,11.095746,351
SHAPE01633,45.9334,11.095805,352
SHAPE01633,45.933422,11.095868,353
SHAPE01633,45.933437,11.095923,354
SHAPE01633,45.93339,11.096136,355
SHAPE01633,45.93346,11.096067,356
SHAPE01633,45.933517,11.096013,357
SHAPE01633,45.933605,11.095953,358
SHAPE01633,45.93367,11.095915,359
SHAPE01633,45.933758,11.095883,360
SHAPE01633,45.933857,11.095872,361
SHAPE01633,45.93395,11.095874,362
SHAPE01633,45.934006,11.095871,363
SHAPE01633,45.934006,11.095871,364
SHAPE01633,45.934086,11.095867,365
SHAPE01633,45.93365,11.095775,366
SHAPE01633,45.933582,11.095753,367
SHAPE01633,45.93355,11.095739,368
SHAPE01633,45.93353,11.095759,369
SHAPE01633,45.933495,11.095808,370
SHAPE01633,45.933468,11.095845,371
SHAPE01633,45.933437,11.095923,372
SHAPE01633,45.93339,11.096136,373
SHAPE01633,45.933258,11.096352,374
SHAPE01633,45.933258,11.096352,375
SHAPE01633,45.93314,11.096542,376
SHAPE01633,45.933052,11.096702,377
SHAPE01633,45.933037,11.096728,378
SHAPE01633,45.932793,11.097125,379
SHAPE01633,45.932568,11.097497,380
SHAPE01633,45.932438,11.097713,381
SHAPE01633,45.932323,11.097893,382
SHAPE01633,45.932198,11.098116,383
SHAPE01633,45.93217,11.098164,384
SHAPE01633,45.932102,11.098306,385
SHAPE01633,45.932003,11.098522,386
SHAPE01633,45.93194,11.098677,387
SHAPE01633,45.931847,11.098897,388
SHAPE01633,45.93165,11.099381,389
SHAPE01633,45.931393,11.099988,390
SHAPE01633,45.931225,11.100378,391
SHAPE01633,45.931072,11.10076,392
SHAPE01633,45.93104,11.100841,393
SHAPE01633,45.930897,11.101099,394
SHAPE01633,45.93066,11.101369,395
SHAPE01633,45.930393,11.101604,396
SHAPE01633,45.93018,11.101796,397
SHAPE01633,45.93009,11.101862,398
SHAPE01633,45.93,11.101934,399
SHAPE01633,45.929817,11.10212,400
SHAPE01633,45.929714,11.10236,401
SHAPE01633,45.929646,11.102624,402
SHAPE01633,45.929623,11.102772,403
SHAPE01633,45.92962,11.103028,404
SHAPE01633,45.929638,11.103206,405
SHAPE01633,45.929695,11.103335,406
SHAPE01633,45.929783,11.103492,407
SHAPE01633,45.929874,11.103587,408
SHAPE01633,45.92996,11.103678,409
SHAPE01633,45.930016,11.103762,410
SHAPE01633,45.93001,11.103912,411
SHAPE01633,45.930004,11.103937,412
SHAPE01633,45.929935,11.10393,413
SHAPE01633,45.92988,11.103955,414
SHAPE01633,45.92981,11.103948,415
SHAPE01633,45.929733,11.103923,416
SHAPE01633,45.92962,11.103893,417
SHAPE01633,45.929375,11.103841,418
SHAPE01633,45.92935,11.103855,419
SHAPE01633,45.929287,11.104006,420
SHAPE01633,45.929245,11.104098,421
SHAPE01633,45.929222,11.104225,422
SHAPE01633,45.92926,11.104484,423
SHAPE01633,45.929314,11.104688,424
SHAPE01633,45.929375,11.10485,425
SHAPE01633,45.929417,11.105037,426
SHAPE01633,45.929413,11.105253,427
SHAPE01633,45.929398,11.105614,428
SHAPE01633,45.929394,11.105836,429
SHAPE01633,45.92936,11.105963,430
SHAPE01633,45.929253,11.106094,431
SHAPE01633,45.929146,11.106167,432
SHAPE01633,45.929054,11.106287,433
SHAPE01633,45.929028,11.106449,434
SHAPE01633,45.928936,11.106744,435
SHAPE01633,45.928833,11.107044,436
SHAPE01633,45.92874,11.107291,437
SHAPE01633,45.92862,11.107508,438
SHAPE01633,45.928535,11.107681,439
SHAPE01633,45.92848,11.107844,440
SHAPE01633,45.92845,11.107952,441
SHAPE01633,45.928482,11.108048,442
SHAPE01633,45.928608,11.108247,443
SHAPE01633,45.928802,11.108571,444
SHAPE01633,45.929043,11.108896,445
SHAPE01633,45.929234,11.109286,446
SHAPE01633,45.92937,11.109607,447
SHAPE01633,45.929432,11.109752,448
SHAPE01633,45.92963,11.110237,449
SHAPE01633,45.929737,11.110424,450
SHAPE01633,45.92974,11.110597,451
SHAPE01633,45.92967,11.110807,452
SHAPE01633,45.92965,11.110982,453
SHAPE01633,45.92968,11.111168,454
SHAPE01633,45.929737,11.11135,455
SHAPE01633,45.92981,11.11155,456
SHAPE01633,45.92989,11.111653,457
SHAPE01633,45.930004,11.111716,458
SHAPE01633,45.930103,11.111781,459
SHAPE01633,45.93015,11.111889,460
SHAPE01633,45.930195,11.112063,461
SHAPE01633,45.93015,11.112293,462
SHAPE01633,45.930084,11.112659,463
SHAPE01633,45.929974,11.112913,464
SHAPE01633,45.92995,11.113158,465
SHAPE01633,45.930016,11.113309,466
SHAPE01633,45.930103,11.113537,467
SHAPE01633,45.930115,11.113703,468
SHAPE01633,45.93006,11.113909,469
SHAPE01633,45.92989,11.114132,470
SHAPE01633,45.92972,11.114372,471
SHAPE01633,45.92957,11.114668,472
SHAPE01633,45.929436,11.114799,473
SHAPE01633,45.929253,11.11486,474
SHAPE01633,45.929073,11.114926,475
SHAPE01633,45.928883,11.115094,476
SHAPE01633,45.928665,11.115341,477
SHAPE01633,45.928463,11.115749,478
SHAPE01633,45.928326,11.116128,479
SHAPE01633,45.928185,11.116417,480
SHAPE01633,45.928043,11.11664,481
SHAPE01633,45.92797,11.116722,482
SHAPE01633,45.927902,11.116925,483
SHAPE01633,45.927856,11.117255,484
SHAPE01633,45.927837,11.117571,485
SHAPE01633,45.927845,11.117794,486
SHAPE01633,45.927834,11.117938,487
SHAPE01633,45.927788,11.118052,488
SHAPE01633,45.92771,11.118098,489
SHAPE01633,45.927555,11.118074,490
SHAPE01633,45.92743,11.118094,491
SHAPE01633,45.927322,11.118159,492
SHAPE01633,45.92727,11.118237,493
SHAPE01633,45.92715,11.118413,494
SHAPE01633,45.927082,11.118507,495
SHAPE01633,45.927082,11.118507,496
SHAPE01633,45.927006,11.11861,497
SHAPE01633,45.926865,11.11878,498
SHAPE01633,45.926586,11.119139,499
SHAPE01633,45.92643,11.119308,500
SHAPE01633,45.926094,11.119511,501
SHAPE01633,45.925705,11.119823,502
SHAPE01633,45.92543,11.120038,503
SHAPE01633,45.925304,11.120199,504
SHAPE01633,45.925198,11.120373,505
SHAPE01633,45.925137,11.120461,506
SHAPE01633,45.925137,11.120461,507
SHAPE01633,45.92512,11.120481,508
SHAPE01633,45.925064,11.120534,509
SHAPE01633,45.924965,11.120631,510
SHAPE01633,45.924816,11.120733,511
SHAPE01633,45.92466,11.12083,512
SHAPE01633,45.924503,11.120911,513
SHAPE01633,45.924374,11.121064,514
SHAPE01633,45.924244,11.121299,515
SHAPE01633,45.92416,11.121414,516
SHAPE01633,45.924046,11.121605,517
SHAPE01633,45.92395,11.121792,518
SHAPE01633,45.923923,11.121996,519
SHAPE01633,45.92396,11.122165,520
SHAPE01633,45.92402,11.122345,521
SHAPE01633,45.924053,11.122543,522
SHAPE01633,45.92405,11.122643,523
SHAPE01633,45.924015,11.122778,524
SHAPE01633,45.923954,11.122916,525
SHAPE01633,45.923874,11.123078,526
SHAPE01633,45.923794,11.12335,527
SHAPE01633,45.923706,11.123693,528
SHAPE01633,45.923603,11.123988,529
SHAPE01633,45.923447,11.124167,530
SHAPE01633,45.923264,11.1243,531
SHAPE01633,45.923164,11.124455,532
SHAPE01633,45.923058,11.124603,533
SHAPE01633,45.922993,11.124884,534
SHAPE01633,45.922928,11.125172,535
SHAPE01633,45.922943,11.125374,536
SHAPE01633,45.922985,11.125561,537
SHAPE01633,45.923058,11.125755,538
SHAPE01633,45.92311,11.125957,539
SHAPE01633,45.923172,11.126199,540
SHAPE01633,45.923187,11.126316,541
SHAPE01633,45.923145,11.126526,542
SHAPE01633,45.923126,11.126783,543
SHAPE01633,45.9231,11.127064,544
SHAPE01633,45.923107,11.127437,545
SHAPE01633,45.923134,11.127756,546
SHAPE01633,45.923187,11.127951,547
SHAPE01633,45.923275,11.128091,548
SHAPE01633,45.923386,11.128208,549
SHAPE01633,45.92348,11.12834,550
SHAPE01633,45.923508,11.128465,551
SHAPE01633,45.923508,11.128581,552
SHAPE01633,45.923508,11.128721,553
SHAPE01633,45.923534,11.128831,554
SHAPE01633,45.9236,11.128932,555
SHAPE01633,45.92367,11.128971,556
SHAPE01633,45.923805,11.128999,557
SHAPE01633,45.92396,11.129007,558
SHAPE01633,45.92419,11.128999,559
SHAPE01633,45.92446,11.129067,560
SHAPE01633,45.92465,11.129145,561
SHAPE01633,45.924866,11.129419,562
SHAPE01633,45.92491,11.129523,563
SHAPE01633,45.924953,11.129616,564
SHAPE01633,45.924934,11.12977,565
SHAPE01633,45.9249,11.129845,566
SHAPE01633,45.924873,11.129907,567
SHAPE01633,45.92478,11.129952,568
SHAPE01633,45.92472,11.129946,569
SHAPE01633,45.92452,11.129903,570
SHAPE01633,45.924397,11.12987,571
SHAPE01633,45.924202,11.12987,572
SHAPE01633,45.9241,11.12988,573
SHAPE01633,45.924046,11.12993,574
SHAPE01633,45.92384,11.129986,575
SHAPE01633,45.923573,11.130043,576
SHAPE01633,45.923412,11.12998,577
SHAPE01633,45.923237,11.129878,578
SHAPE01633,45.923004,11.129803,579
SHAPE01633,45.922832,11.129753,580
SHAPE01633,45.92272,11.129684,581
SHAPE01633,45.922474,11.129669,582
SHAPE01633,45.922253,11.129572,583
SHAPE01633,45.922035,11.129513,584
SHAPE01633,45.92188,11.12939,585
SHAPE01633,45.92182,11.12927,586
SHAPE01633,45.92183,11.12913,587
SHAPE01633,45.921898,11.128967,588
SHAPE01633,45.92198,11.128796,589
SHAPE01633,45.92207,11.128664,590
SHAPE01633,45.92207,11.128485,591
SHAPE01633,45.922005,11.128333,592
SHAPE01633,45.921932,11.128214,593
SHAPE01633,45.921852,11.128154,594
SHAPE01633,45.921772,11.128122,595
SHAPE01633,45.921707,11.128186,596
SHAPE01633,45.921593,11.128293,597
SHAPE01633,45.92156,11.128342,598
SHAPE01633,45.921448,11.128525,599
SHAPE01633,45.92144,11.128633,600
SHAPE01633,45.921337,11.128843,601
SHAPE01633,45.92089,11.12921,602
SHAPE01633,45.92079,11.129414,603
SHAPE01633,45.920685,11.12956,604
SHAPE01633,45.92064,11.129717,605
SHAPE01633,45.920578,11.12982,606
SHAPE01633,45.920483,11.130095,607
SHAPE01633,45.920338,11.130186,608
SHAPE01633,45.920197,11.130143,609
SHAPE01633,45.92006,11.130191,610
SHAPE01633,45.919937,11.130299,611
SHAPE01633,45.91976,11.130566,612
SHAPE01633,45.919548,11.13088,613
SHAPE01633,45.919353,11.131179,614
SHAPE01633,45.91919,11.131422,615
SHAPE01633,45.91901,11.131663,616
SHAPE01633,45.918873,11.131859,617
SHAPE01633,45.91878,11.132092,618
SHAPE01633,45.918743,11.132627,619
SHAPE01633,45.9187,11.132807,620
SHAPE01633,45.9186,11.133018,621
SHAPE01633,45.918446,11.133174,622
SHAPE01633,45.918247,11.133384,623
SHAPE01633,45.91819,11.133448,624
SHAPE01633,45.918095,11.133522,625
SHAPE01633,45.917923,11.133643,626
SHAPE01633,45.917763,11.133721,627
SHAPE01633,45.91768,11.133823,628
SHAPE01633,45.91762,11.134071,629
SHAPE01633,45.917583,11.134249,630
SHAPE01633,45.91753,11.134351,631
SHAPE01633,45.917454,11.13446,632
SHAPE01633,45.917385,11.134545,633
SHAPE01633,45.917225,11.134679,634
SHAPE01633,45.917057,11.13483,635
SHAPE01633,45.916977,11.134899,636
SHAPE01633,45.916977,11.134899,637
SHAPE01633,45.91693,11.134938,638
SHAPE01633,45.916855,11.135039,639
SHAPE01633,45.91684,11.135145,640
SHAPE01633,45.916843,11.135249,641
SHAPE01633,45.916866,11.135341,642
SHAPE01633,45.916912,11.135381,643
SHAPE01633,45.916985,11.135381,644
SHAPE01633,45.91706,11.135356,645
SHAPE01633,45.917168,11.135249,646
SHAPE01633,45.91732,11.13508,647
SHAPE01633,45.917507,11.134871,648
SHAPE01633,45.91763,11.134794,649
SHAPE01633,45.917862,11.134715,650
SHAPE01633,45.918076,11.134602,651
SHAPE01633,45.91821,11.134535,652
SHAPE01633,45.918888,11.134253,653
SHAPE01633,45.919113,11.134165,654
SHAPE01633,45.919277,11.134112,655
SHAPE01633,45.919415,11.134045,656
SHAPE01633,45.91952,11.133929,657
SHAPE01633,45.9196,11.13377,658
SHAPE01633,45.91966,11.133622,659
SHAPE01633,45.919727,11.133439,660
SHAPE01633,45.919777,11.133304,661
SHAPE01633,45.919846,11.133128,662
SHAPE01633,45.919914,11.133057,663
SHAPE01633,45.919975,11.133084,664
SHAPE01633,45.919994,11.133186,665
SHAPE01633,45.91994,11.133311,666
SHAPE01633,45.919876,11.133547,667
SHAPE01633,45.919792,11.133778,668
SHAPE01633,45.919704,11.134068,669
SHAPE01633,45.919643,11.134269,670
SHAPE01633,45.919586,11.134467,671
SHAPE01633,45.91944,11.134767,672
SHAPE01633,45.91928,11.135074,673
SHAPE01633,45.91912,11.135301,674
SHAPE01633,45.918903,11.135652,675
SHAPE01633,45.91871,11.135998,676
SHAPE01633,45.918526,11.136281,677
SHAPE01633,45.918354,11.136473,678
SHAPE01633,45.918186,11.13672,679
SHAPE01633,45.918,11.137034,680
SHAPE01633,45.91784,11.137362,681
SHAPE01633,45.91767,11.13768,682
SHAPE01633,45.917606,11.1378,683
SHAPE01633,45.91755,11.137911,684
SHAPE01633,45.91749,11.138015,685
SHAPE01633,45.917446,11.138064,686
SHAPE01633,45.91739,11.138142,687
SHAPE01633,45.9173,11.138248,688
SHAPE01633,45.917183,11.138371,689
SHAPE01633,45.91713,11.138449,690
SHAPE01633,45.917088,11.138566,691
SHAPE01633,45.917038,11.138647,692
SHAPE01633,45.91699,11.138721,693
SHAPE01633,45.9169,11.138757,694
SHAPE01633,45.91682,11.138737,695
SHAPE01633,45.91673,11.138766,696
SHAPE01633,45.916607,11.138833,697
SHAPE01633,45.916534,11.138872,698
SHAPE01633,45.91642,11.138914,699
SHAPE01633,45.91642,11.138914,700
SHAPE01633,45.916534,11.138872,701
SHAPE01633,45.9165,11.139091,702
SHAPE01633,45.916496,11.139187,703
SHAPE01633,45.916527,11.139251,704
SHAPE01633,45.91659,11.139302,705
SHAPE01633,45.916706,11.139318,706
SHAPE01633,45.916794,11.139306,707
SHAPE01633,45.916924,11.139288,708
SHAPE01633,45.91703,11.139279,709
SHAPE01633,45.917072,11.139256,710
SHAPE01633,45.917187,11.139174,711
SHAPE01633,45.917282,11.139078,712
SHAPE01633,45.917343,11.139015,713
SHAPE01633,45.917477,11.138939,714
SHAPE01633,45.917576,11.138924,715
SHAPE01633,45.91772,11.138904,716
SHAPE01633,45.917866,11.138851,717
SHAPE01633,45.917988,11.138761,718
SHAPE01633,45.918118,11.138651,719
SHAPE01633,45.918304,11.138517,720
SHAPE01633,45.918568,11.13837,721
SHAPE01633,45.9188,11.138258,722
SHAPE01633,45.918953,11.138163,723
SHAPE01633,45.919094,11.13817,724
SHAPE01633,45.919197,11.138214,725
SHAPE01633,45.919308,11.138247,726
SHAPE01633,45.919403,11.138282,727
SHAPE01633,45.919548,11.138267,728
SHAPE01633,45.91969,11.138083,729
SHAPE01633,45.91977,11.137921,730
SHAPE01633,45.919807,11.137843,731
SHAPE01633,45.91994,11.137645,732
SHAPE01633,45.920082,11.137433,733
SHAPE01633,45.920315,11.137194,734
SHAPE01633,45.920486,11.137062,735
SHAPE01633,45.92066,11.136875,736
SHAPE01633,45.92084,11.13666,737
SHAPE01633,45.92097,11.1365,738
SHAPE01633,45.921093,11.136299,739
SHAPE01633,45.921196,11.136153,740
SHAPE01633,45.92133,11.136042,741
SHAPE01633,45.92156,11.135986,742
SHAPE01633,45.921764,11.13599,743
SHAPE01633,45.921936,11.136014,744
SHAPE01633,45.922146,11.13607,745
SHAPE01633,45.92231,11.136065,746
SHAPE01633,45.922462,11.136098,747
SHAPE01633,45.9226,11.136062,748
SHAPE01633,45.92265,11.135939,749
SHAPE01633,45.922665,11.135802,750
SHAPE01633,45.922665,11.135802,751
SHAPE01633,45.92267,11.135763,752
SHAPE01633,45.922703,11.135595,753
SHAPE01633,45.922764,11.135511,754
SHAPE01633,45.922844,11.135444,755
SHAPE01633,45.922916,11.135444,756
SHAPE01633,45.922955,11.135524,757
SHAPE01633,45.922962,11.135612,758
SHAPE01633,45.922985,11.135763,759
SHAPE01633,45.923016,11.135922,760
SHAPE01633,45.923096,11.136114,761
SHAPE01633,45.92316,11.136305,762
SHAPE01633,45.92321,11.136564,763
SHAPE01633,45.923244,11.136744,764
SHAPE01633,45.92321,11.136879,765
SHAPE01633,45.923103,11.136919,766
SHAPE01633,45.922997,11.136997,767
SHAPE01633,45.922955,11.137031,768
SHAPE01633,45.922768,11.137062,769
SHAPE01633,45.922558,11.137142,770
SHAPE01633,45.922375,11.137194,771
SHAPE01633,45.92218,11.137278,772
SHAPE01633,45.92205,11.137397,773
SHAPE01633,45.921936,11.137589,774
SHAPE01633,45.921795,11.137824,775
SHAPE01633,45.921654,11.138086,776
SHAPE01633,45.921482,11.138342,777
SHAPE01633,45.921272,11.138724,778
SHAPE01633,45.921085,11.139055,779
SHAPE01633,45.92095,11.139366,780
SHAPE01633,45.92077,11.139729,781
SHAPE01633,45.920563,11.140059,782
SHAPE01633,45.92042,11.140279,783
SHAPE01633,45.920288,11.140467,784
SHAPE01633,45.920135,11.14069,785
SHAPE01633,45.920017,11.140948,786
SHAPE01633,45.919975,11.141097,787
SHAPE01633,45.91992,11.141352,788
SHAPE01633,45.919884,11.141528,789
SHAPE01633,45.919846,11.14159,790
SHAPE01633,45.919846,11.14159,791
SHAPE01633,45.919815,11.141644,792
SHAPE01633,45.91976,11.141728,793
SHAPE01633,45.91969,11.141793,794
SHAPE01633,45.919563,11.141852,795
SHAPE01633,45.91947,11.141917,796
SHAPE01633,45.919407,11.141989,797
SHAPE01633,45.91935,11.142046,798
SHAPE01633,45.919212,11.142262,799
SHAPE01633,45.919106,11.142475,800
SHAPE01633,45.91899,11.142682,801
SHAPE01633,45.918888,11.142857,802
SHAPE01633,45.918766,11.142984,803
SHAPE01633,45.918655,11.143081,804
SHAPE01633,45.91855,11.143184,805
SHAPE01633,45.918453,11.14328,806
SHAPE01633,45.91837,11.143368,807
SHAPE01633,45.918335,11.143459,808
SHAPE01633,45.918343,11.143583,809
SHAPE01633,45.918365,11.143691,810
SHAPE01633,45.918415,11.143759,811
SHAPE01633,45.918503,11.143813,812
SHAPE01633,45.91854,11.143759,813
SHAPE01633,45.9186,11.143679,814
SHAPE01633,45.918648,11.143581,815
SHAPE01633,45.91872,11.143488,816
SHAPE01633,45.918835,11.143385,817
SHAPE01633,45.91893,11.143318,818
SHAPE01633,45.91902,11.143237,819
SHAPE01633,45.919147,11.143153,820
SHAPE01633,45.919266,11.143095,821
SHAPE01633,45.91936,11.143043,822
SHAPE01633,45.91945,11.143007,823
SHAPE01633,45.919643,11.142934,824
SHAPE01633,45.919907,11.142858,825
SHAPE01633,45.920135,11.142782,826
SHAPE01633,45.920334,11.142735,827
SHAPE01633,45.92062,11.142563,828
SHAPE01633,45.92083,11.14244,829
SHAPE01633,45.920956,11.142356,830
SHAPE01633,45.92108,11.142321,831
SHAPE01633,45.921165,11.142377,832
SHAPE01633,45.92119,11.142475,833
SHAPE01633,45.921185,11.142571,834
SHAPE01633,45.921146,11.142648,835
SHAPE01633,45.921062,11.142691,836
SHAPE01633,45.92094,11.142731,837
SHAPE01633,45.920807,11.142806,838
SHAPE01633,45.920692,11.142864,839
SHAPE01633,45.920525,11.142993,840
SHAPE01633,45.920364,11.143148,841
SHAPE01633,45.92021,11.143324,842
SHAPE01633,45.92004,11.143516,843
SHAPE01633,45.91979,11.143799,844
SHAPE01633,45.91968,11.144051,845
SHAPE01633,45.919594,11.144346,846
SHAPE01633,45.919518,11.144584,847
SHAPE01633,45.91946,11.144711,848
SHAPE01633,45.919342,11.144895,849
SHAPE01633,45.919205,11.145094,850
SHAPE01633,45.919075,11.145218,851
SHAPE01633,45.91902,11.145355,852
SHAPE01633,45.91902,11.145355,853
SHAPE01633,45.918983,11.145456,854
SHAPE01633,45.91892,11.145743,855
SHAPE01633,45.918846,11.145973,856
SHAPE01633,45.918743,11.146118,857
SHAPE01633,45.918606,11.14613,858
SHAPE01633,45.918407,11.146146,859
SHAPE01633,45.91826,11.146245,860
SHAPE01633,45.918167,11.146409,861
SHAPE01633,45.918064,11.146672,862
SHAPE01633,45.917904,11.146877,863
SHAPE01633,45.917667,11.147133,864
SHAPE01633,45.917416,11.147311,865
SHAPE01633,45.917133,11.147465,866
SHAPE01633,45.91687,11.147608,867
SHAPE01633,45.91661,11.147756,868
SHAPE01633,45.916363,11.147889,869
SHAPE01633,45.91625,11.147982,870
SHAPE01633,45.91597,11.148134,871
SHAPE01633,45.915726,11.148216,872
SHAPE01633,45.915558,11.148282,873
SHAPE01633,45.915367,11.14829,874
SHAPE01633,45.91518,11.148286,875
SHAPE01633,45.91506,11.148232,876
SHAPE01633,45.91491,11.148159,877
SHAPE01633,45.914757,11.148042,878
SHAPE01633,45.91458,11.148034,879
SHAPE01633,45.914486,11.148121,880
SHAPE01633,45.914425,11.14827,881
SHAPE01633,45.914433,11.148387,882
SHAPE01633,45.91448,11.148509,883
SHAPE01633,45.91455,11.148577,884
SHAPE01633,45.914696,11.148636,885
SHAPE01633,45.914967,11.148673,886
SHAPE01633,45.91526,11.148657,887
SHAPE01633,45.915466,11.148669,888
SHAPE01633,45.915665,11.148646,889
SHAPE01633,45.916332,11.148663,890
SHAPE01633,45.91664,11.148585,891
SHAPE01633,45.91686,11.148499,892
SHAPE01633,45.91707,11.148503,893
SHAPE01633,45.91721,11.148556,894
SHAPE01633,45.91747,11.14861,895
SHAPE01633,45.917557,11.148673,896
SHAPE01633,45.917645,11.148703,897
SHAPE01633,45.917755,11.148694,898
SHAPE01633,45.917866,11.148652,899
SHAPE01633,45.918015,11.148572,900
SHAPE01633,45.918118,11.148484,901
SHAPE01633,45.91824,11.148387,902
SHAPE01633,45.918415,11.148303,903
SHAPE01633,45.918507,11.148298,904
SHAPE01633,45.918583,11.148324,905
SHAPE01633,45.918636,11.148382,906
SHAPE01633,45.918636,11.148486,907
SHAPE01633,45.918625,11.148561,908
SHAPE01633,45.918568,11.148627,909
SHAPE01633,45.91847,11.148661,910
SHAPE01633,45.918327,11.148749,911
SHAPE01633,45.91818,11.148837,912
SHAPE01633,45.91809,11.148943,913
SHAPE01633,45.91804,11.149023,914
SHAPE01633,45.917973,11.149145,915
SHAPE01633,45.91775,11.149397,916
SHAPE01633,45.91748,11.149647,917
SHAPE01633,45.91718,11.149838,918
SHAPE01633,45.916897,11.149957,919
SHAPE01633,45.91675,11.150016,920
SHAPE01633,45.91675,11.150016,921
SHAPE01633,45.916634,11.150065,922
SHAPE01633,45.916294,11.150195,923
SHAPE01633,45.916073,11.150323,924
SHAPE01633,45.915916,11.150433,925
SHAPE01633,45.91561,11.150677,926
SHAPE01633,45.915436,11.15082,927
SHAPE01633,45.91525,11.150946,928
SHAPE01633,45.91507,11.151085,929
SHAPE01633,45.91484,11.151261,930
SHAPE01633,45.914627,11.151409,931
SHAPE01633,45.914394,11.151699,932
SHAPE01633,45.91418,11.151978,933
SHAPE01633,45.913948,11.152264,934
SHAPE01633,45.913727,11.152697,935
SHAPE01633,45.913612,11.153008,936
SHAPE01633,45.913475,11.153277,937
SHAPE01633,45.913345,11.153454,938
SHAPE01633,45.913227,11.153543,939
SHAPE01633,45.913105,11.153626,940
SHAPE01633,45.912994,11.153682,941
SHAPE01633,45.912903,11.153837,942
SHAPE01633,45.912857,11.153964,943
SHAPE01633,45.91281,11.154085,944
SHAPE01633,45.912754,11.154287,945
SHAPE01633,45.9127,11.154498,946
SHAPE01633,45.91269,11.154757,947
SHAPE01633,45.91267,11.155044,948
SHAPE01633,45.91268,11.155271,949
SHAPE01633,45.91269,11.155368,950
SHAPE01633,45.912712,11.155526,951
SHAPE01633,45.91275,11.155725,952
SHAPE01633,45.912792,11.155908,953
SHAPE01633,45.91284,11.156137,954
SHAPE01633,45.91286,11.156315,955
SHAPE01633,45.912872,11.156509,956
SHAPE01633,45.91288,11.156619,957
SHAPE01633,45.912888,11.156746,958
SHAPE01633,45.912884,11.156917,959
SHAPE01633,45.91288,11.157002,960
SHAPE01633,45.91288,11.157002,961
SHAPE01633,45.91287,11.157215,962
SHAPE01633,45.91287,11.15728,963
SHAPE01633,45.91287,11.157429,964
SHAPE01633,45.91283,11.157647,965
SHAPE01633,45.91278,11.157891,966
SHAPE01633,45.9127,11.15815,967
SHAPE01633,45.912594,11.158587,968
SHAPE01633,45.912556,11.158967,969
SHAPE01633,45.91253,11.159224,970
SHAPE01633,45.912518,11.159372,971
SHAPE01633,45.912563,11.159738,972
SHAPE01633,45.912643,11.159957,973
SHAPE01633,45.912735,11.160085,974
SHAPE01633,45.912815,11.160149,975
SHAPE01633,45.91292,11.160158,976
SHAPE01633,45.913044,11.160129,977
SHAPE01633,45.913155,11.160064,978
SHAPE01633,45.913258,11.159955,979
SHAPE01633,45.91338,11.15976,980
SHAPE01633,45.91352,11.159517,981
SHAPE01633,45.91364,11.159368,982
SHAPE01633,45.913807,11.15919,983
SHAPE01633,45.914013,11.159026,984
SHAPE01633,45.914227,11.158898,985
SHAPE01633,45.91444,11.158851,986
SHAPE01633,45.91467,11.158809,987
SHAPE01633,45.914883,11.158722,988
SHAPE01633,45.915092,11.158529,989
SHAPE01633,45.91526,11.158379,990
SHAPE01633,45.91537,11.15831,991
SHAPE01633,45.91553,11.158223,992
SHAPE01633,45.915653,11.158159,993
SHAPE01633,45.91575,11.158168,994
SHAPE01633,45.915813,11.158191,995
SHAPE01633,45.915943,11.158333,996
SHAPE01633,45.916008,11.158514,997
SHAPE01633,45.91601,11.158553,998
SHAPE01633,45.916027,11.158689,999
SHAPE01633,45.91636,11.158706,1000
SHAPE01633,45.916466,11.158701,1001
SHAPE01633,45.916645,11.158662,1002
SHAPE01633,45.916893,11.158477,1003
SHAPE01633,45.91717,11.1583,1004
SHAPE01633,45.91729,11.158291,1005
SHAPE01633,45.917477,11.158335,1006
SHAPE01633,45.91779,11.158429,1007
SHAPE01633,45.918034,11.158371,1008
SHAPE01633,45.918224,11.158296,1009
SHAPE01633,45.91847,11.158176,1010
SHAPE01633,45.918648,11.158089,1011
SHAPE01633,45.918953,11.157819,1012
SHAPE01633,45.918953,11.157819,1013
SHAPE01633,45.919037,11.157745,1014
SHAPE01633,45.919174,11.157596,1015
SHAPE01633,45.919262,11.157547,1016
SHAPE01633,45.919373,11.157581,1017
SHAPE01633,45.919434,11.157712,1018
SHAPE01633,45.91944,11.157815,1019
SHAPE01633,45.919422,11.157922,1020
SHAPE01633,45.919193,11.158734,1021
SHAPE01633,45.91907,11.159552,1022
SHAPE01633,45.91889,11.160582,1023
SHAPE01633,45.918766,11.161491,1024
SHAPE01633,45.91864,11.161955,1025
SHAPE01633,45.91855,11.162183,1026
SHAPE01633,45.91855,11.162183,1027
SHAPE01633,45.918335,11.162701,1028
SHAPE01633,45.91814,11.163486,1029
SHAPE01633,45.9181,11.163663,1030
SHAPE01633,45.918056,11.163849,1031
SHAPE01633,45.91802,11.164034,1032
SHAPE01633,45.9178,11.165002,1033
SHAPE01633,45.917606,11.165709,1034
SHAPE01633,45.917492,11.166013,1035
SHAPE01633,45.91738,11.166318,1036
SHAPE01633,45.917248,11.166756,1037
SHAPE01633,45.917248,11.166756,1038
SHAPE01633,45.91724,11.16678,1039
SHAPE01633,45.91719,11.166965,1040
SHAPE01633,45.917072,11.167401,1041
SHAPE01633,45.91704,11.167508,1042
SHAPE01633,45.916958,11.167814,1043
SHAPE01633,45.91692,11.167991,1044
SHAPE01633,45.916897,11.168281,1045
SHAPE01633,45.916916,11.168365,1046
SHAPE01633,45.91688,11.168534,1047
SHAPE01633,45.916817,11.168818,1048
SHAPE01633,45.91678,11.169103,1049
SHAPE01633,45.916782,11.16917,1050
SHAPE01633,45.916725,11.169552,1051
SHAPE01633,45.91671,11.169648,1052
SHAPE01633,45.916676,11.169819,1053
SHAPE01633,45.916683,11.169857,1054
SHAPE01633,45.916607,11.170156,1055
SHAPE01633,45.916435,11.170671,1056
SHAPE01633,45.91623,11.171019,1057
SHAPE01633,45.916077,11.171309,1058
SHAPE01633,45.91592,11.171583,1059
SHAPE01633,45.915848,11.171791,1060
SHAPE01633,45.91571,11.171937,1061
SHAPE01633,45.91563,11.172061,1062
SHAPE01633,45.915558,11.172263,1063
SHAPE01633,45.91545,11.172178,1064
SHAPE01633,45.915398,11.172099,1065
SHAPE01633,45.915348,11.172059,1066
SHAPE01633,45.9151,11.171683,1067
SHAPE01633,45.914738,11.171201,1068
SHAPE01633,45.914524,11.170999,1069
SHAPE01633,45.9142,11.170856,1070
SHAPE01633,45.913986,11.170755,1071
SHAPE01633,45.91377,11.170608,1072
SHAPE01633,45.913773,11.170593,1073
SHAPE01633,45.913807,11.170342,1074
SHAPE01633,45.91383,11.170192,1075
SHAPE01633,45.91383,11.170192,1076
SHAPE01633,45.913807,11.170342,1077
SHAPE01633,45.913773,11.170593,1078
SHAPE01633,45.91377,11.170608,1079
SHAPE01633,45.913708,11.170936,1080
SHAPE01633,45.913666,11.171172,1081
SHAPE01633,45.913612,11.171543,1082
SHAPE01633,45.913593,11.171627,1083
SHAPE01633,45.91359,11.171656,1084
SHAPE01633,45.913548,11.171912,1085
SHAPE01633,45.913517,11.172157,1086
SHAPE01633,45.913498,11.172407,1087
SHAPE01633,45.91349,11.172659,1088
SHAPE01633,45.913475,11.173007,1089
SHAPE01633,45.913456,11.173408,1090
SHAPE01633,45.91345,11.173525,1091
SHAPE01633,45.913445,11.173607,1092
SHAPE01633,45.913445,11.173607,1093
SHAPE01633,45.91343,11.174074,1094
SHAPE01633,45.913406,11.174565,1095
SHAPE01633,45.913383,11.174986,1096
SHAPE01633,45.913364,11.175403,1097
SHAPE01633,45.91331,11.175726,1098
SHAPE01633,45.91326,11.176038,1099
SHAPE01633,45.913197,11.176311,1100
SHAPE01633,45.913147,11.176578,1101
SHAPE01633,45.913094,11.176934,1102
SHAPE01633,45.913017,11.177323,1103
SHAPE01633,45.912956,11.177675,1104
SHAPE01633,45.91292,11.17785,1105
SHAPE01633,45.912907,11.177906,1106
SHAPE01633,45.912884,11.177961,1107
SHAPE01633,45.912792,11.178095,1108
SHAPE01633,45.912758,11.17819,1109
SHAPE01633,45.91272,11.178183,1110
SHAPE01633,45.912678,11.178188,1111
SHAPE01633,45.91264,11.178207,1112
SHAPE01633,45.91261,11.178238,1113
SHAPE01633,45.91258,11.178279,1114
SHAPE01633,45.91256,11.178329,1115
SHAPE01633,45.912548,11.178384,1116
SHAPE01633,45.912548,11.178438,1117
SHAPE01633,45.91255,11.178493,1118
SHAPE01633,45.912567,11.178544,1119
SHAPE01633,45.91259,11.178588,1120
SHAPE01633,45.912624,11.17863,1121
SHAPE01633,45.912666,11.178658,1122
SHAPE01633,45.912712,11.178667,1123
SHAPE01633,45.912743,11.178664,1124
SHAPE01633,45.91277,11.178655,1125
SHAPE01633,45.912804,11.178632,1126
SHAPE01633,45.91283,11.1786,1127
SHAPE01633,45.912853,11.17856,1128
SHAPE01633,45.912872,11.178514,1129
SHAPE01633,45.91288,11.178465,1130
SHAPE01633,45.912884,11.178412,1131
SHAPE01633,45.912876,11.178361,1132
SHAPE01633,45.91302,11.178267,1133
SHAPE01633,45.91312,11.178198,1134
SHAPE01633,45.91312,11.178198,1135
SHAPE01633,45.91302,11.178267,1136
SHAPE01633,45.912876,11.178361,1137
SHAPE01633,45.91287,11.178322,1138
SHAPE01633,45.912853,11.178285,1139
SHAPE01633,45.912834,11.178253,1140
SHAPE01633,45.91281,11.178226,1141
SHAPE01633,45.912785,11.178205,1142
SHAPE01633,45.912758,11.17819,1143
SHAPE01633,45.91272,11.178183,1144
SHAPE01633,45.912678,11.178188,1145
SHAPE01633,45.91264,11.178207,1146
SHAPE01633,45.91261,11.178238,1147
SHAPE01633,45.91258,11.178279,1148
SHAPE01633,45.91256,11.178329,1149
SHAPE01633,45.912548,11.178384,1150
SHAPE01633,45.912548,11.178438,1151
SHAPE01633,45.91255,11.178493,1152
SHAPE01633,45.912567,11.178544,1153
SHAPE01633,45.91259,11.178588,1154
SHAPE01633,45.912624,11.17863,1155
SHAPE01633,45.912666,11.178658,1156
SHAPE01633,45.912712,11.178667,1157
SHAPE01633,45.912743,11.178664,1158
SHAPE01633,45.91277,11.178655,1159
SHAPE01633,45.912758,11.178843,1160
SHAPE01633,45.912743,11.178946,1161
SHAPE01633,45.912724,11.17905,1162
SHAPE01633,45.912674,11.179224,1163
SHAPE01633,45.912655,11.17931,1164
SHAPE01633,45.91264,11.179433,1165
SHAPE01633,45.91263,11.179603,1166
SHAPE01633,45.91262,11.179747,1167
SHAPE01633,45.91262,11.179855,1168
SHAPE01633,45.91263,11.179968,1169
SHAPE01633,45.91264,11.180122,1170
SHAPE01633,45.91266,11.180287,1171
SHAPE01633,45.912685,11.18043,1172
SHAPE01633,45.912716,11.180564,1173
SHAPE01633,45.91275,11.180713,1174
SHAPE01633,45.912792,11.180842,1175
SHAPE01633,45.91294,11.181138,1176
SHAPE01633,45.91308,11.181428,1177
SHAPE01633,45.913227,11.181735,1178
SHAPE01633,45.913406,11.182068,1179
SHAPE01633,45.913555,11.182377,1180
SHAPE01633,45.91371,11.182745,1181
SHAPE01633,45.91389,11.18319,1182
SHAPE01633,45.913963,11.183374,1183
SHAPE01633,45.913963,11.183374,1184
SHAPE01633,45.914032,11.18355,1185
SHAPE01633,45.91409,11.183708,1186
SHAPE01633,45.914158,11.184058,1187
SHAPE01633,45.914154,11.184111,1188
SHAPE01633,45.914158,11.184162,1189
SHAPE01633,45.914177,11.184209,1190
SHAPE01633,45.914204,11.184244,1191
SHAPE01633,45.914238,11.184265,1192
SHAPE01633,45.914272,11.18427,1193
SHAPE01633,45.91433,11.184329,1194
SHAPE01633,45.914364,11.184384,1195
SHAPE01633,45.91449,11.184594,1196
SHAPE01633,45.914555,11.184728,1197
SHAPE01633,45.914616,11.184836,1198
SHAPE01633,45.91466,11.184909,1199
SHAPE01633,45.914707,11.184974,1200
SHAPE01633,45.91478,11.185071,1201
SHAPE01633,45.91487,11.185184,1202
SHAPE01633,45.91501,11.185336,1203
SHAPE01633,45.915646,11.185936,1204
SHAPE01633,45.91575,11.186022,1205
SHAPE01633,45.915924,11.186152,1206
SHAPE01633,45.916073,11.186247,1207
SHAPE01633,45.916252,11.186321,1208
SHAPE01633,45.91643,11.186339,1209
SHAPE01633,45.916763,11.18633,1210
SHAPE01633,45.916874,11.186312,1211
SHAPE01633,45.918747,11.186263,1212
SHAPE01633,45.918747,11.186263,1213
SHAPE01633,45.918774,11.186262,1214
SHAPE01633,45.918926,11.186298,1215
SHAPE01633,45.919064,11.186324,1216
SHAPE01633,45.91917,11.18637,1217
SHAPE01633,45.91933,11.186472,1218
SHAPE01633,45.919468,11.186598,1219
SHAPE01633,45.91968,11.186829,1220
SHAPE01633,45.91991,11.187106,1221
SHAPE01633,45.92002,11.187322,1222
SHAPE01633,45.92007,11.187442,1223
SHAPE01633,45.920124,11.187719,1224
SHAPE01633,45.92013,11.187757,1225
SHAPE01633,45.920204,11.188215,1226
SHAPE01633,45.92024,11.188571,1227
SHAPE01633,45.920246,11.188625,1228
SHAPE01633,45.920246,11.188625,1229
SHAPE01633,45.92026,11.18871,1230
SHAPE01633,45.920315,11.18886,1231
SHAPE01633,45.920387,11.189085,1232
SHAPE01633,45.920464,11.189276,1233
SHAPE01633,45.92058,11.189587,1234
SHAPE01633,45.920677,11.189825,1235
SHAPE01633,45.92076,11.190035,1236
SHAPE01633,45.920795,11.190167,1237
SHAPE01633,45.920826,11.19026,1238
SHAPE01633,45.920868,11.190384,1239
SHAPE01633,45.92088,11.190413,1240
SHAPE01633,45.920906,11.190502,1241
SHAPE01633,45.92103,11.190853,1242
SHAPE01633,45.921093,11.191045,1243
SHAPE01633,45.92114,11.19128,1244
SHAPE01633,45.92114,11.191483,1245
SHAPE01633,45.9211,11.191666,1246
SHAPE01633,45.92102,11.191979,1247
SHAPE01633,45.920902,11.192381,1248
SHAPE01633,45.920856,11.192533,1249
SHAPE01633,45.920815,11.192651,1250
SHAPE01633,45.92076,11.1928,1251
SHAPE01633,45.920635,11.193133,1252
SHAPE01633,45.920597,11.193241,1253
SHAPE01633,45.920597,11.193241,1254
SHAPE01633,45.920532,11.193421,1255
SHAPE01633,45.92045,11.193591,1256
SHAPE01633,45.920376,11.193748,1257
SHAPE01633,45.920296,11.193902,1258
SHAPE01633,45.920216,11.194056,1259
SHAPE01633,45.920135,11.194206,1260
SHAPE01633,45.920044,11.194364,1261
SHAPE01633,45.91994,11.194546,1262
SHAPE01633,45.919735,11.194906,1263
SHAPE01633,45.919647,11.195093,1264
SHAPE01633,45.91954,11.195451,1265
SHAPE01633,45.919373,11.196083,1266
SHAPE01633,45.91928,11.196411,1267
SHAPE01633,45.91923,11.196678,1268
SHAPE01633,45.919132,11.197322,1269
SHAPE01633,45.918957,11.198503,1270
SHAPE01633,45.918995,11.198403,1271
SHAPE01633,45.918995,11.198403,1272
SHAPE01633,45.918957,11.198503,1273
SHAPE01633,45.918938,11.198622,1274
SHAPE01633,45.918793,11.199274,1275
SHAPE01633,45.918625,11.19986,1276
SHAPE01633,45.918434,11.200426,1277
SHAPE01633,45.918255,11.200804,1278
SHAPE01633,45.91813,11.201097,1279
SHAPE01633,45.918064,11.201472,1280
SHAPE01633,45.918106,11.201816,1281
SHAPE01633,45.91824,11.202269,1282
SHAPE01633,45.918766,11.204001,1283
SHAPE01633,45.919003,11.204699,1284
SHAPE01633,45.919445,11.205978,1285
SHAPE01633,45.91945,11.20599,1286
SHAPE01633,45.91945,11.20599,1287
SHAPE01633,45.91955,11.206249,1288
SHAPE01633,45.919624,11.206406,1289
SHAPE01633,45.91973,11.2066,1290
SHAPE01633,45.919857,11.206768,1291
SHAPE01633,45.920006,11.206923,1292
SHAPE01633,45.92062,11.207505,1293
SHAPE01633,45.92078,11.207612,1294
SHAPE01633,45.92099,11.207619,1295
SHAPE01633,45.92145,11.20741,1296
SHAPE01633,45.92161,11.207387,1297
SHAPE01633,45.921883,11.207451,1298
SHAPE01633,45.922077,11.207599,1299
SHAPE01633,45.922226,11.207806,1300
SHAPE01633,45.922768,11.208658,1301
SHAPE01633,45.922905,11.208729,1302
SHAPE01633,45.923023,11.208728,1303
SHAPE01633,45.923134,11.208644,1304
SHAPE01633,45.92321,11.208503,1305
SHAPE01633,45.923336,11.20812,1306
SHAPE01633,45.92341,11.208045,1307
SHAPE01633,45.923515,11.208044,1308
SHAPE01633,45.923595,11.208126,1309
SHAPE01633,45.923664,11.208276,1310
SHAPE01633,45.923775,11.208515,1311
SHAPE01633,45.923862,11.208613,1312
SHAPE01633,45.923977,11.208666,1313
SHAPE01633,45.9241,11.208686,1314
SHAPE01633,45.92429,11.208673,1315
SHAPE01633,45.92447,11.208689,1316
SHAPE01633,45.924587,11.208732,1317
SHAPE01633,45.924667,11.208885,1318
SHAPE01633,45.92467,11.209079,1319
SHAPE01633,45.924713,11.209327,1320
SHAPE01633,45.92475,11.20945,1321
SHAPE01633,45.924812,11.209731,1322
SHAPE01633,45.924854,11.209936,1323
SHAPE01633,45.924923,11.210165,1324
SHAPE01633,45.92494,11.210389,1325
SHAPE01633,45.924892,11.210862,1326
SHAPE01633,45.924908,11.21104,1327
SHAPE01633,45.92493,11.211194,1328
SHAPE01633,45.925034,11.212051,1329
SHAPE01633,45.925034,11.212051,1330
SHAPE01633,45.925045,11.212134,1331
SHAPE01633,45.92507,11.212315,1332
SHAPE01633,45.925102,11.212863,1333
SHAPE01633,45.925102,11.213259,1334
SHAPE01633,45.925148,11.213613,1335
SHAPE01633,45.92534,11.214129,1336
SHAPE01633,45.92546,11.214886,1337
SHAPE01633,45.92546,11.214886,1338
SHAPE01633,45.925472,11.214964,1339
SHAPE01633,45.925484,11.215381,1340
SHAPE01633,45.9255,11.215457,1341
SHAPE01633,45.92561,11.216089,1342
SHAPE01633,45.925648,11.216617,1343
SHAPE01633,45.925694,11.216906,1344
SHAPE01633,45.92579,11.216966,1345
SHAPE01633,45.92606,11.216931,1346
SHAPE01633,45.926178,11.21702,1347
SHAPE01633,45.926186,11.217207,1348
SHAPE01633,45.926067,11.217425,1349
SHAPE01633,45.925884,11.217633,1350
SHAPE01633,45.925674,11.217647,1351
SHAPE01633,45.925434,11.217593,1352
SHAPE01633,45.925236,11.217241,1353
SHAPE01633,45.925133,11.217214,1354
SHAPE01633,45.924984,11.217066,1355
SHAPE01633,45.924835,11.216918,1356
SHAPE01633,45.92467,11.216769,1357
SHAPE01633,45.924515,11.216648,1358
SHAPE01633,45.92438,11.216574,1359
SHAPE01633,45.924244,11.216534,1360
SHAPE01633,45.924114,11.216516,1361
SHAPE01633,45.924,11.216471,1362
SHAPE01633,45.923897,11.216361,1363
SHAPE01633,45.923794,11.216275,1364
SHAPE01633,45.92375,11.216267,1365
SHAPE01633,45.92375,11.216267,1366
SHAPE01633,45.92371,11.216258,1367
SHAPE01633,45.92364,11.21631,1368
SHAPE01633,45.923603,11.216402,1369
SHAPE01633,45.923626,11.216494,1370
SHAPE01633,45.923676,11.216562,1371
SHAPE01633,45.923794,11.216625,1372
SHAPE01633,45.923973,11.216746,1373
SHAPE01633,45.92417,11.216866,1374
SHAPE01633,45.92433,11.217053,1375
SHAPE01633,45.924458,11.217259,1376
SHAPE01633,45.92458,11.217592,1377
SHAPE01633,45.924625,11.217831,1378
SHAPE01633,45.92465,11.218104,1379
SHAPE01633,45.924683,11.2183,1380
SHAPE01633,45.9248,11.218449,1381
SHAPE01633,45.925026,11.21857,1382
SHAPE01633,45.92528,11.218739,1383
SHAPE01633,45.925602,11.218967,1384
SHAPE01633,45.925865,11.219072,1385
SHAPE01633,45.926052,11.21909,1386
SHAPE01633,45.926323,11.21908,1387
SHAPE01633,45.926495,11.219206,1388
SHAPE01633,45.926704,11.219426,1389
SHAPE01633,45.92695,11.219648,1390
SHAPE01633,45.927284,11.219735,1391
SHAPE01633,45.92768,11.219782,1392
SHAPE01633,45.928093,11.219856,1393
SHAPE01633,45.928333,11.219926,1394
SHAPE01633,45.928448,11.220103,1395
SHAPE01633,45.928497,11.220238,1396
SHAPE01633,45.92855,11.220349,1397
SHAPE01633,45.928623,11.220551,1398
SHAPE01633,45.92882,11.220803,1399
SHAPE01633,45.929058,11.220981,1400
SHAPE01633,45.92926,11.221143,1401
SHAPE01633,45.929314,11.221197,1402
SHAPE01633,45.92937,11.221258,1403
SHAPE01633,45.92937,11.221258,1404
SHAPE01633,45.929462,11.221355,1405
SHAPE01633,45.929504,11.221437,1406
SHAPE01633,45.929615,11.221651,1407
SHAPE01633,45.92978,11.222123,1408
SHAPE01633,45.929955,11.222634,1409
SHAPE01633,45.93015,11.223123,1410
SHAPE01633,45.93025,11.223328,1411
SHAPE01633,45.93037,11.223523,1412
SHAPE01633,45.930527,11.223563,1413
SHAPE01633,45.930702,11.223543,1414
SHAPE01633,45.93087,11.223509,1415
SHAPE01633,45.931065,11.223462,1416
SHAPE01633,45.931145,11.223437,1417
SHAPE01633,45.93123,11.223436,1418
SHAPE01633,45.93129,11.223465,1419
SHAPE01633,45.931335,11.223529,1420
SHAPE01633,45.931313,11.22366,1421
SHAPE01633,45.931263,11.223735,1422
SHAPE01633,45.931202,11.223792,1423
SHAPE01633,45.931,11.223913,1424
SHAPE01633,45.930794,11.224045,1425
SHAPE01633,45.930588,11.224159,1426
SHAPE01633,45.93047,11.224269,1427
SHAPE01633,45.930416,11.224423,1428
SHAPE01633,45.930454,11.224568,1429
SHAPE01633,45.93054,11.22464,1430
SHAPE01633,45.930748,11.224677,1431
SHAPE01633,45.93095,11.22472,1432
SHAPE01633,45.931095,11.224794,1433
SHAPE01633,45.9313,11.225026,1434
SHAPE01633,45.93145,11.225222,1435
SHAPE01633,45.93157,11.225433,1436
SHAPE01633,45.931614,11.225661,1437
SHAPE01633,45.931644,11.225916,1438
SHAPE01633,45.93173,11.226059,1439
SHAPE01633,45.931774,11.226077,1440
SHAPE01633,45.931824,11.226059,1441
SHAPE01633,45.931877,11.225999,1442
SHAPE01633,45.931942,11.225871,1443
SHAPE01633,45.93196,11.22574,1444
SHAPE01633,45.931984,11.225595,1445
SHAPE01633,45.932003,11.225475,1446
SHAPE01633,45.932026,11.22519,1447
SHAPE01633,45.93207,11.224889,1448
SHAPE01633,45.932137,11.224795,1449
SHAPE01633,45.9322,11.224784,1450
SHAPE01633,45.932278,11.2248,1451
SHAPE01633,45.93259,11.224936,1452
SHAPE01633,45.932743,11.224994,1453
SHAPE01633,45.932873,11.225074,1454
SHAPE01633,45.932945,11.225178,1455
SHAPE01633,45.93312,11.22577,1456
SHAPE01633,45.933136,11.225822,1457
SHAPE01633,45.9332,11.225958,1458
SHAPE01633,45.93326,11.226045,1459
SHAPE01633,45.93334,11.226103,1460
SHAPE01633,45.933514,11.226156,1461
SHAPE01633,45.933735,11.226239,1462
SHAPE01633,45.93391,11.226309,1463
SHAPE01633,45.934044,11.22638,1464
SHAPE01633,45.9341,11.226418,1465
SHAPE01633,45.934193,11.226477,1466
SHAPE01633,45.93422,11.226493,1467
SHAPE01633,45.93427,11.226522,1468
SHAPE01633,45.93435,11.226548,1469
SHAPE01633,45.934402,11.226566,1470
SHAPE01633,45.934456,11.226583,1471
SHAPE01633,45.934456,11.226583,1472
SHAPE01633,45.934532,11.226608,1473
SHAPE01633,45.934616,11.226637,1474
SHAPE01633,45.935047,11.226758,1475
SHAPE01633,45.934948,11.22724,1476
SHAPE01633,45.934875,11.227549,1477
SHAPE01633,45.934853,11.227591,1478
SHAPE01633,45.934807,11.227669,1479
SHAPE01633,45.93475,11.227735,1480
SHAPE01633,45.934635,11.22784,1481
SHAPE01633,45.934563,11.227905,1482
SHAPE01633,45.93451,11.227954,1483
SHAPE01633,45.934357,11.228095,1484
SHAPE01633,45.934307,11.228139,1485
SHAPE01633,45.93426,11.228208,1486
SHAPE01633,45.934223,11.228316,1487
SHAPE01633,45.934177,11.228495,1488
SHAPE01633,45.934063,11.229046,1489
SHAPE01633,45.934063,11.229046,1490
SHAPE01633,45.93399,11.229403,1491
SHAPE01633,45.93389,11.229852,1492
SHAPE01633,45.933857,11.230033,1493
SHAPE01633,45.93385,11.230184,1494
SHAPE01633,45.933853,11.230274,1495
SHAPE01633,45.93387,11.230358,1496
SHAPE01633,45.93391,11.230483,1497
SHAPE01633,45.93396,11.230586,1498
SHAPE01633,45.93403,11.230683,1499
SHAPE01633,45.93412,11.230766,1500
SHAPE01633,45.934235,11.23083,1501
SHAPE01633,45.9345,11.230884,1502
SHAPE01633,45.934586,11.230902,1503
SHAPE01633,45.934677,11.230949,1504
SHAPE01633,45.93478,11.231038,1505
SHAPE01633,45.93489,11.231169,1506
SHAPE01633,45.935337,11.231763,1507
SHAPE01633,45.935646,11.232165,1508
SHAPE01633,45.9359,11.232511,1509
SHAPE01633,45.936005,11.232679,1510
SHAPE01633,45.936127,11.232971,1511
SHAPE01633,45.936333,11.233502,1512
SHAPE01633,45.936443,11.233807,1513
SHAPE01633,45.936485,11.23394,1514
SHAPE01633,45.93652,11.234092,1515
SHAPE01633,45.936535,11.234261,1516
SHAPE01633,45.936535,11.235092,1517
SHAPE01633,45.936546,11.235615,1518
SHAPE01633,45.936554,11.23584,1519
SHAPE01633,45.93665,11.236748,1520
SHAPE01633,45.936646,11.23688,1521
SHAPE01633,45.936615,11.237049,1522
SHAPE01633,45.93637,11.237823,1523
SHAPE01633,45.93628,11.238008,1524
SHAPE01633,45.936146,11.238219,1525
SHAPE01633,45.935116,11.239644,1526
SHAPE01633,45.93485,11.240023,1527
SHAPE01633,45.93467,11.240317,1528
SHAPE01633,45.93457,11.240514,1529
SHAPE01633,45.93451,11.240669,1530
SHAPE01633,45.93446,11.240818,1531
SHAPE01633,45.934402,11.241028,1532
SHAPE01633,45.934353,11.241189,1533
SHAPE01633,45.934303,11.241302,1534
SHAPE01633,45.934246,11.241389,1535
SHAPE01633,45.934177,11.241466,1536
SHAPE01633,45.934105,11.241527,1537
SHAPE01633,45.93385,11.241736,1538
SHAPE01633,45.93377,11.241801,1539
SHAPE01633,45.933693,11.241876,1540
SHAPE01633,45.93365,11.241925,1541
SHAPE01633,45.933155,11.242672,1542
SHAPE01633,45.93307,11.242783,1543
SHAPE01633,45.93267,11.243183,1544
SHAPE01633,45.932575,11.243279,1545
SHAPE01633,45.932194,11.243725,1546
SHAPE01633,45.931812,11.244201,1547
SHAPE01633,45.931686,11.244358,1548
SHAPE01633,45.931587,11.244502,1549
SHAPE01633,45.93155,11.244575,1550
SHAPE01633,45.93141,11.244905,1551
SHAPE01633,45.93141,11.244905,1552
SHAPE01633,45.9314,11.24493,1553
SHAPE01633,45.931362,11.244986,1554
SHAPE01633,45.931335,11.245009,1555
SHAPE01633,45.93131,11.245016,1556
SHAPE01633,45.931114,11.245601,1557
SHAPE01633,45.930836,11.246063,1558
SHAPE01633,45.930824,11.246079,1559
SHAPE01633,45.930553,11.246715,1560
SHAPE01633,45.930218,11.247452,1561
SHAPE01633,45.929955,11.248293,1562
SHAPE01633,45.929825,11.248667,1563
SHAPE01633,45.92967,11.249091,1564
SHAPE01633,45.929596,11.249513,1565
SHAPE01633,45.92957,11.249888,1566
SHAPE01633,45.92957,11.249888,1567
SHAPE01633,45.929565,11.249962,1568
SHAPE01633,45.929535,11.250195,1569
SHAPE01633,45.92944,11.250525,1570
SHAPE01633,45.929165,11.250894,1571
SHAPE01633,45.928932,11.251185,1572
SHAPE01633,45.92883,11.251378,1573
SHAPE01633,45.928757,11.251574,1574
SHAPE01633,45.92852,11.25246,1575
SHAPE01633,45.928383,11.252966,1576
SHAPE01633,45.928318,11.253205,1577
SHAPE01633,45.92827,11.253406,1578
SHAPE01633,45.928253,11.253486,1579
SHAPE01633,45.928253,11.253486,1580
SHAPE01633,45.92819,11.253786,1581
SHAPE01633,45.92814,11.254086,1582
SHAPE01633,45.92812,11.254327,1583
SHAPE01633,45.92811,11.254601,1584
SHAPE01633,45.928104,11.255468,1585
SHAPE01633,45.928097,11.255992,1586
SHAPE01633,45.928097,11.256568,1587
SHAPE01633,45.92811,11.256655,1588
SHAPE01633,45.928143,11.256765,1589
SHAPE01633,45.92821,11.256812,1590
SHAPE01633,45.9283,11.256794,1591
SHAPE01633,45.92834,11.256723,1592
SHAPE01633,45.928383,11.256587,1593
SHAPE01633,45.92843,11.256425,1594
SHAPE01633,45.92843,11.256425,1595
SHAPE01633,45.92862,11.255734,1596
SHAPE01633,45.92866,11.25561,1597
SHAPE01633,45.92871,11.255528,1598
SHAPE01633,45.92917,11.25489,1599
SHAPE01633,45.92922,11.25478,1600
SHAPE01633,45.92925,11.25467,1601
SHAPE01633,45.929356,11.254045,1602
SHAPE01633,45.92942,11.253837,1603
SHAPE01633,45.93029,11.252369,1604
SHAPE01633,45.930534,11.251802,1605
SHAPE01633,45.93097,11.250622,1606
SHAPE01633,45.93097,11.250622,1607
SHAPE01633,45.931026,11.250463,1608
SHAPE01633,45.931095,11.250324,1609
SHAPE01633,45.931187,11.250237,1610
SHAPE01633,45.9313,11.250248,1611
SHAPE01633,45.93138,11.250348,1612
SHAPE01633,45.931393,11.250471,1613
SHAPE01633,45.93133,11.25074,1614
SHAPE01633,45.931053,11.251492,1615
SHAPE01633,45.93098,11.252027,1616
SHAPE01633,45.93101,11.252956,1617
SHAPE01633,45.93118,11.255358,1618
SHAPE01633,45.93122,11.256036,1619
SHAPE01633,45.931263,11.256303,1620
SHAPE01633,45.931335,11.256466,1621
SHAPE01633,45.931454,11.25661,1622
SHAPE01633,45.93165,11.256727,1623
SHAPE01633,45.93263,11.256665,1624
SHAPE01633,45.933044,11.256608,1625
SHAPE01633,45.933334,11.256511,1626
SHAPE01633,45.9336,11.256313,1627
SHAPE01633,45.93365,11.256269,1628
SHAPE01633,45.933678,11.256246,1629
SHAPE01633,45.933952,11.25591,1630
SHAPE01633,45.933952,11.25591,1631
SHAPE01633,45.93419,11.255621,1632
SHAPE01633,45.934425,11.255398,1633
SHAPE01633,45.934525,11.255345,1634
SHAPE01633,45.93462,11.255336,1635
SHAPE01633,45.934826,11.255482,1636
SHAPE01633,45.935158,11.255832,1637
SHAPE01633,45.935303,11.255897,1638
SHAPE01633,45.935444,11.255882,1639
SHAPE01633,45.93556,11.255842,1640
SHAPE01633,45.936947,11.255279,1641
SHAPE01633,45.937157,11.25525,1642
SHAPE01633,45.937157,11.25525,1643
SHAPE01633,45.93727,11.255235,1644
SHAPE01633,45.937584,11.255228,1645
SHAPE01633,45.937977,11.255307,1646
SHAPE01633,45.93803,11.255321,1647
SHAPE01633,45.93811,11.255335,1648
SHAPE01633,45.93815,11.255338,1649
SHAPE01633,45.93832,11.255066,1650
SHAPE01633,45.9385,11.254918,1651
SHAPE01633,45.939156,11.254439,1652
SHAPE01633,45.939335,11.254342,1653
SHAPE01633,45.939816,11.254232,1654
SHAPE01633,45.94001,11.254063,1655
SHAPE01633,45.940056,11.253997,1656
SHAPE01633,45.94009,11.253909,1657
SHAPE01633,45.940132,11.253751,1658
SHAPE01633,45.940163,11.253341,1659
SHAPE01633,45.94022,11.253121,1660
SHAPE01633,45.94032,11.252897,1661
SHAPE01633,45.94055,11.252441,1662
SHAPE01633,45.940678,11.25214,1663
SHAPE01633,45.94079,11.251693,1664
SHAPE01633,45.94083,11.251543,1665
SHAPE01633,45.940895,11.251355,1666
SHAPE01633,45.94103,11.251472,1667
SHAPE01633,45.94103,11.251472,1668
SHAPE01633,45.940895,11.251355,1669
SHAPE01633,45.94101,11.251145,1670
SHAPE01633,45.94118,11.250967,1671
SHAPE01633,45.941326,11.250859,1672
SHAPE01633,45.941467,11.250754,1673
SHAPE01633,45.941616,11.250516,1674
SHAPE01633,45.942005,11.249895,1675
SHAPE01633,45.94224,11.249575,1676
SHAPE01633,45.942516,11.249228,1677
SHAPE01633,45.942673,11.249099,1678
SHAPE01633,45.942772,11.249019,1679
SHAPE01633,45.942867,11.24894,1680
SHAPE01633,45.943073,11.248816,1681
SHAPE01633,45.943264,11.248758,1682
SHAPE01633,45.943474,11.248725,1683
SHAPE01633,45.94385,11.248683,1684
SHAPE01633,45.944016,11.24862,1685
SHAPE01633,45.944016,11.24862,1686
SHAPE01633,45.944126,11.248578,1687
SHAPE01633,45.944283,11.248478,1688
SHAPE01633,45.94443,11.248402,1689
SHAPE01633,45.944626,11.248393,1690
SHAPE01633,45.944767,11.248416,1691
SHAPE01633,45.94488,11.248448,1692
SHAPE01633,45.945015,11.248464,1693
SHAPE01633,45.945057,11.248497,1694
SHAPE01633,45.94513,11.248518,1695
SHAPE01633,45.94536,11.248574,1696
SHAPE01633,45.945496,11.248621,1697
SHAPE01633,45.945553,11.248669,1698
SHAPE01633,45.945595,11.248719,1699
SHAPE01633,45.945644,11.248814,1700
SHAPE01633,45.9457,11.249018,1701
SHAPE01633,45.945766,11.24923,1702
SHAPE01633,45.94587,11.249396,1703
SHAPE01633,45.94601,11.24952,1704
SHAPE01633,45.946297,11.249645,1705
SHAPE01633,45.946747,11.249848,1706
SHAPE01633,45.946922,11.249971,1707
SHAPE01633,45.94703,11.250079,1708
SHAPE01633,45.947136,11.25027,1709
SHAPE01633,45.947178,11.250444,1710
SHAPE01633,45.947193,11.250525,1711
SHAPE01633,45.947205,11.250567,1712
SHAPE01633,45.947216,11.25062,1713
SHAPE01633,45.947243,11.250755,1714
SHAPE01633,45.947243,11.250755,1715
SHAPE01633,45.94726,11.250895,1716
SHAPE01633,45.947327,11.251415,1717
SHAPE01633,45.94741,11.252276,1718
SHAPE01633,45.94741,11.252474,1719
SHAPE01633,45.94741,11.252757,1720
SHAPE01633,45.94734,11.253284,1721
SHAPE01633,45.947186,11.254602,1722
SHAPE01633,45.94712,11.254799,1723
SHAPE01633,45.94707,11.254945,1724
SHAPE01633,45.94697,11.255116,1725
SHAPE01633,45.94696,11.25513,1726
SHAPE01633,45.946835,11.25532,1727
SHAPE01633,45.946777,11.255607,1728
SHAPE01633,45.946793,11.255897,1729
SHAPE01633,45.94686,11.256133,1730
SHAPE01633,45.94709,11.256838,1731
SHAPE01633,45.947254,11.25705,1732
SHAPE01633,45.947422,11.257141,1733
SHAPE01633,45.947563,11.257156,1734
SHAPE01633,45.947594,11.257153,1735
SHAPE01633,45.94777,11.257133,1736
SHAPE01633,45.94817,11.257124,1737
SHAPE01633,45.948376,11.257094,1738
SHAPE01633,45.94856,11.257127,1739
SHAPE01633,45.9487,11.257183,1740
SHAPE01633,45.948845,11.25738,1741
SHAPE01633,45.94944,11.258408,1742
SHAPE01633,45.949505,11.258522,1743
SHAPE01633,45.949574,11.258651,1744
SHAPE01633,45.949574,11.258651,1745
SHAPE01633,45.949627,11.258754,1746
SHAPE01633,45.949684,11.259024,1747
SHAPE01633,45.949722,11.259345,1748
SHAPE01633,45.949768,11.259716,1749
SHAPE01633,45.949795,11.259972,1750
SHAPE01633,45.949875,11.260291,1751
SHAPE01633,45.94995,11.260421,1752
SHAPE01633,45.94999,11.260489,1753
SHAPE01633,45.95018,11.260688,1754
SHAPE01633,45.95041,11.260853,1755
SHAPE01633,45.950546,11.260973,1756
SHAPE01633,45.950603,11.261031,1757
SHAPE01633,45.95071,11.261138,1758
SHAPE01633,45.950806,11.261336,1759
SHAPE01633,45.950855,11.261442,1760
SHAPE01633,45.951035,11.262002,1761
SHAPE01633,45.951042,11.262026,1762
SHAPE01633,45.951057,11.262196,1763
SHAPE01633,45.951023,11.262446,1764
SHAPE01633,45.95092,11.262656,1765
SHAPE01633,45.9508,11.262777,1766
SHAPE01633,45.95056,11.263009,1767
SHAPE01633,45.950405,11.263149,1768
SHAPE01633,45.950405,11.263149,1769
SHAPE01633,45.950256,11.263286,1770
SHAPE01633,45.949924,11.263589,1771
SHAPE01633,45.949677,11.263806,1772
SHAPE01633,45.949043,11.264359,1773
SHAPE01633,45.948895,11.264448,1774
SHAPE01633,45.94883,11.264443,1775
SHAPE01633,45.94845,11.264232,1776
SHAPE01633,45.94826,11.264161,1777
SHAPE01633,45.948128,11.264181,1778
SHAPE01633,45.94715,11.264463,1779
SHAPE01633,45.946697,11.264538,1780
SHAPE01633,45.945705,11.264481,1781
SHAPE01633,45.94558,11.264473,1782
SHAPE01633,45.945538,11.264455,1783
SHAPE01633,45.9453,11.264353,1784
SHAPE01633,45.94522,11.264318,1785
SHAPE01633,45.944324,11.263929,1786
SHAPE01633,45.944023,11.263808,1787
SHAPE01633,45.943684,11.263816,1788
SHAPE01633,45.943474,11.263917,1789
SHAPE01633,45.943268,11.264068,1790
SHAPE01633,45.94303,11.264284,1791
SHAPE01633,45.94267,11.265017,1792
SHAPE01633,45.94267,11.265017,1793
SHAPE01633,45.94265,11.265062,1794
SHAPE01633,45.94263,11.265101,1795
SHAPE01633,45.942596,11.265176,1796
SHAPE01633,45.942314,11.265734,1797
SHAPE01633,45.942265,11.26583,1798
SHAPE01633,45.942005,11.266039,1799
SHAPE01633,45.941597,11.266378,1800
SHAPE01633,45.941338,11.266631,1801
SHAPE01633,45.941166,11.266872,1802
SHAPE01633,45.94102,11.267226,1803
SHAPE01633,45.940887,11.267696,1804
SHAPE01633,45.94075,11.268373,1805
SHAPE01633,45.940716,11.268534,1806
SHAPE01633,45.940666,11.268588,1807
SHAPE01633,45.94064,11.268609,1808
SHAPE01633,45.94061,11.268627,1809
SHAPE01633,45.940594,11.268619,1810
SHAPE01633,45.940575,11.268614,1811
SHAPE01633,45.94056,11.268613,1812
SHAPE01633,45.940533,11.268621,1813
SHAPE01633,45.940506,11.268641,1814
SHAPE01633,45.940487,11.268669,1815
SHAPE01633,45.940475,11.268698,1816
SHAPE01633,45.940468,11.26873,1817
SHAPE01633,45.940468,11.268763,1818
SHAPE01633,45.94047,11.268785,1819
SHAPE01633,45.940483,11.268826,1820
SHAPE01633,45.9405,11.268854,1821
SHAPE01633,45.94052,11.268874,1822
SHAPE01633,45.940544,11.268887,1823
SHAPE01633,45.940567,11.268938,1824
SHAPE01633,45.940586,11.269017,1825
SHAPE01633,45.940605,11.269132,1826
SHAPE01633,45.940643,11.269326,1827
SHAPE01633,45.940674,11.269467,1828
SHAPE01633,45.940723,11.269663,1829
SHAPE01633,45.940723,11.269663,1830
SHAPE01633,45.9408,11.269979,1831
SHAPE01633,45.940994,11.270755,1832
SHAPE01633,45.941025,11.27089,1833
SHAPE01633,45.941048,11.271041,1834
SHAPE01633,45.941006,11.271314,1835
SHAPE01633,45.940918,11.271704,1836
SHAPE01633,45.940884,11.271864,1837
SHAPE01633,45.9408,11.272058,1838
SHAPE01633,45.940563,11.27239,1839
SHAPE01633,45.94026,11.272735,1840
SHAPE01633,45.940056,11.272893,1841
SHAPE01633,45.939735,11.273106,1842
SHAPE01633,45.939682,11.273173,1843
SHAPE01633,45.93964,11.273253,1844
SHAPE01633,45.939617,11.273254,1845
SHAPE01633,45.939594,11.273268,1846
SHAPE01633,45.939476,11.273558,1847
SHAPE01633,45.939354,11.27387,1848
SHAPE01633,45.939354,11.27387,1849
SHAPE01633,45.939217,11.274217,1850
SHAPE01633,45.939137,11.274365,1851
SHAPE01633,45.939053,11.274494,1852
SHAPE01633,45.939014,11.274553,1853
SHAPE01633,45.93895,11.274647,1854
SHAPE01633,45.93887,11.274754,1855
SHAPE01633,45.93878,11.274833,1856
SHAPE01633,45.938694,11.274873,1857
SHAPE01633,45.93847,11.274914,1858
SHAPE01633,45.93823,11.274959,1859
SHAPE01633,45.938087,11.274968,1860
SHAPE01633,45.93791,11.274959,1861
SHAPE01633,45.937687,11.274936,1862
SHAPE01633,45.93762,11.274917,1863
SHAPE01633,45.937534,11.274895,1864
SHAPE01633,45.937428,11.274853,1865
SHAPE01633,45.937332,11.274779,1866
SHAPE01633,45.937325,11.27485,1867
SHAPE01633,45.937233,11.275482,1868
SHAPE01633,45.936718,11.27539,1869
SHAPE01635,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01635,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01635,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01635,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01635,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01635,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01635,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01635,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01635,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01635,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01635,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE01635,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01635,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE01635,46.008595,11.303583,14
SHAPE01635,46.008595,11.303583,15
SHAPE01635,46.008427,11.305369,16
SHAPE01635,46.008408,11.305559,17
SHAPE01635,46.008327,11.306478,18
SHAPE01635,46.00824,11.307345,19
SHAPE01635,46.00889,11.307386,20
SHAPE01635,46.008846,11.307878,21
SHAPE01635,46.00882,11.308096,22
SHAPE01635,46.00877,11.308267,23
SHAPE01635,46.008713,11.308401,24
SHAPE01635,46.008648,11.308604,25
SHAPE01635,46.008648,11.308604,26
SHAPE01635,46.008713,11.308401,27
SHAPE01635,46.00877,11.308267,28
SHAPE01635,46.00882,11.308096,29
SHAPE01635,46.008816,11.308389,30
SHAPE01635,46.008804,11.308642,31
SHAPE01635,46.008823,11.308787,32
SHAPE01635,46.00885,11.3089,33
SHAPE01635,46.00894,11.309054,34
SHAPE01635,46.009014,11.309134,35
SHAPE01635,46.009033,11.309173,36
SHAPE01635,46.009037,11.309195,37
SHAPE01635,46.00903,11.309236,38
SHAPE01635,46.009007,11.309258,39
SHAPE01635,46.008987,11.309292,40
SHAPE01635,46.00898,11.309331,41
SHAPE01635,46.00898,11.309373,42
SHAPE01635,46.008987,11.309413,43
SHAPE01635,46.009003,11.309446,44
SHAPE01635,46.00899,11.309521,45
SHAPE01635,46.00887,11.310261,46
SHAPE01635,46.008804,11.311039,47
SHAPE01635,46.008728,11.311574,48
SHAPE01635,46.008656,11.311992,49
SHAPE01635,46.008556,11.312305,50
SHAPE01635,46.008472,11.31248,51
SHAPE01635,46.008396,11.312546,52
SHAPE01635,46.008434,11.312815,53
SHAPE01635,46.008377,11.313038,54
SHAPE01635,46.008312,11.313269,55
SHAPE01635,46.0083,11.313361,56
SHAPE01635,46.00829,11.313477,57
SHAPE01635,46.00828,11.313848,58
SHAPE01635,46.00828,11.313993,59
SHAPE01635,46.00825,11.314206,60
SHAPE01635,46.00815,11.314592,61
SHAPE01635,46.00796,11.315314,62
SHAPE01635,46.00791,11.315487,63
SHAPE01635,46.007843,11.315825,64
SHAPE01635,46.007824,11.316079,65
SHAPE01635,46.007816,11.31637,66
SHAPE01635,46.00783,11.318291,67
SHAPE01635,46.007805,11.318963,68
SHAPE01635,46.00771,11.319333,69
SHAPE01635,46.00764,11.319546,70
SHAPE01635,46.00752,11.319814,71
SHAPE01635,46.00716,11.320316,72
SHAPE01635,46.0066,11.321038,73
SHAPE01635,46.006184,11.321612,74
SHAPE01635,46.00601,11.321961,75
SHAPE01635,46.005814,11.322541,76
SHAPE01635,46.005756,11.322712,77
SHAPE01635,46.005554,11.323313,78
SHAPE01635,46.00554,11.323385,79
SHAPE01635,46.005444,11.323725,80
SHAPE01635,46.005352,11.324319,81
SHAPE01635,46.005257,11.324924,82
SHAPE01635,46.005226,11.325063,83
SHAPE01635,46.00497,11.326091,84
SHAPE01635,46.004826,11.326718,85
SHAPE01635,46.004776,11.326974,86
SHAPE01635,46.004776,11.327293,87
SHAPE01635,46.004814,11.327497,88
SHAPE01635,46.004837,11.327616,89
SHAPE01635,46.00495,11.327929,90
SHAPE01635,46.00561,11.329796,91
SHAPE01635,46.005684,11.330105,92
SHAPE01635,46.00566,11.330405,93
SHAPE01635,46.00559,11.33092,94
SHAPE01635,46.005367,11.332086,95
SHAPE01635,46.005283,11.332317,96
SHAPE01635,46.005203,11.332446,97
SHAPE01635,46.005043,11.332619,98
SHAPE01635,46.004986,11.332682,99
SHAPE01635,46.004913,11.332763,100
SHAPE01635,46.004826,11.332939,101
SHAPE01635,46.004765,11.333159,102
SHAPE01635,46.004745,11.333421,103
SHAPE01635,46.004726,11.333668,104
SHAPE01635,46.004723,11.333999,105
SHAPE01635,46.00472,11.334078,106
SHAPE01635,46.00472,11.334139,107
SHAPE01635,46.004707,11.334504,108
SHAPE01635,46.004704,11.334543,109
SHAPE01635,46.004704,11.334566,110
SHAPE01635,46.004684,11.334823,111
SHAPE01635,46.004646,11.334961,112
SHAPE01635,46.00464,11.334998,113
SHAPE01635,46.004593,11.335129,114
SHAPE01635,46.004498,11.33536,115
SHAPE01635,46.004448,11.335436,116
SHAPE01635,46.00448,11.335498,117
SHAPE01635,46.00457,11.33565,118
SHAPE01636,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01636,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01636,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01636,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01636,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01636,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01636,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01636,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01636,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01636,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01636,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01636,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01636,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01636,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01636,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01636,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01636,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01636,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE01636,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE01636,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE01636,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE01636,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE01636,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE01636,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE01636,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE01636,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE01636,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE01636,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE01636,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE01636,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE01636,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE01636,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE01636,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE01636,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE01636,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE01636,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE01636,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE01636,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE01636,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE01636,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE01636,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE01636,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE01636,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE01636,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE01636,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE01636,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE01636,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE01636,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE01636,46.03167,10.868899,49
SHAPE01636,46.031654,10.868881,50
SHAPE01636,46.031616,10.868839,51
SHAPE01636,46.031506,10.868777,52
SHAPE01636,46.031265,10.868692,53
SHAPE01636,46.031265,10.868692,54
SHAPE01636,46.03125,10.868687,55
SHAPE01636,46.031033,10.868598,56
SHAPE01636,46.031017,10.868593,57
SHAPE01636,46.030552,10.868419,58
SHAPE01636,46.03047,10.868387,59
SHAPE01636,46.03041,10.868371,60
SHAPE01636,46.030365,10.868378,61
SHAPE01636,46.030304,10.868431,62
SHAPE01636,46.030262,10.868491,63
SHAPE01636,46.030243,10.868551,64
SHAPE01636,46.03024,10.868625,65
SHAPE01636,46.03023,10.868724,66
SHAPE01636,46.03025,10.86882,67
SHAPE01636,46.0303,10.869041,68
SHAPE01636,46.030308,10.869117,69
SHAPE01636,46.030304,10.869184,70
SHAPE01636,46.030277,10.869247,71
SHAPE01636,46.030243,10.869267,72
SHAPE01636,46.030193,10.869283,73
SHAPE01636,46.03015,10.869266,74
SHAPE01636,46.030113,10.869235,75
SHAPE01636,46.030087,10.869156,76
SHAPE01636,46.030075,10.86884,77
SHAPE01636,46.03006,10.868606,78
SHAPE01636,46.03002,10.868237,79
SHAPE01636,46.02999,10.868024,80
SHAPE01636,46.02996,10.867868,81
SHAPE01636,46.0299,10.867709,82
SHAPE01636,46.02982,10.867557,83
SHAPE01636,46.02973,10.867435,84
SHAPE01636,46.029106,10.866519,85
SHAPE01636,46.028957,10.866306,86
SHAPE01636,46.028584,10.865796,87
SHAPE01636,46.02852,10.865715,88
SHAPE01636,46.028206,10.865315,89
SHAPE01636,46.028168,10.865298,90
SHAPE01636,46.02813,10.865296,91
SHAPE01636,46.02809,10.865323,92
SHAPE01636,46.028072,10.865374,93
SHAPE01636,46.028072,10.865425,94
SHAPE01636,46.02809,10.86556,95
SHAPE01636,46.02818,10.865972,96
SHAPE01636,46.028294,10.866898,97
SHAPE01636,46.028336,10.867087,98
SHAPE01636,46.02838,10.867231,99
SHAPE01636,46.028465,10.86738,100
SHAPE01636,46.02857,10.867529,101
SHAPE01636,46.028656,10.867632,102
SHAPE01636,46.028786,10.867739,103
SHAPE01636,46.02912,10.868015,104
SHAPE01636,46.02915,10.868043,105
SHAPE01636,46.029163,10.868065,106
SHAPE01636,46.029175,10.868091,107
SHAPE01636,46.02918,10.868118,108
SHAPE01636,46.02918,10.868159,109
SHAPE01636,46.02916,10.868193,110
SHAPE01636,46.029137,10.868206,111
SHAPE01636,46.029114,10.868209,112
SHAPE01636,46.029083,10.868201,113
SHAPE01636,46.028866,10.86807,114
SHAPE01636,46.02867,10.867967,115
SHAPE01636,46.028496,10.867914,116
SHAPE01636,46.02846,10.867909,117
SHAPE01636,46.02836,10.867906,118
SHAPE01636,46.02825,10.867918,119
SHAPE01636,46.02815,10.867958,120
SHAPE01636,46.02775,10.868148,121
SHAPE01636,46.0276,10.86815,122
SHAPE01636,46.027576,10.86815,123
SHAPE01636,46.027256,10.868035,124
SHAPE01636,46.02718,10.867995,125
SHAPE01636,46.02718,10.867995,126
SHAPE01636,46.027092,10.867949,127
SHAPE01636,46.02696,10.867858,128
SHAPE01636,46.02683,10.867705,129
SHAPE01636,46.026615,10.867361,130
SHAPE01636,46.026226,10.866844,131
SHAPE01636,46.02547,10.865921,132
SHAPE01636,46.02514,10.865571,133
SHAPE01636,46.02485,10.86527,134
SHAPE01636,46.024654,10.86512,135
SHAPE01636,46.024586,10.865089,136
SHAPE01636,46.024517,10.865074,137
SHAPE01636,46.02444,10.865091,138
SHAPE01636,46.024338,10.865192,139
SHAPE01636,46.024265,10.865278,140
SHAPE01636,46.024014,10.865584,141
SHAPE01636,46.024014,10.865584,142
SHAPE01636,46.023937,10.865649,143
SHAPE01636,46.023914,10.865669,144
SHAPE01636,46.02376,10.865746,145
SHAPE01636,46.022144,10.866572,146
SHAPE01636,46.02188,10.866712,147
SHAPE01636,46.02188,10.866712,148
SHAPE01636,46.02183,10.866738,149
SHAPE01636,46.021633,10.866817,150
SHAPE01636,46.0216,10.866831,151
SHAPE01636,46.02144,10.866915,152
SHAPE01636,46.020992,10.867149,153
SHAPE01636,46.020924,10.867192,154
SHAPE01636,46.02079,10.867272,155
SHAPE01636,46.020626,10.867374,156
SHAPE01636,46.020428,10.867506,157
SHAPE01636,46.019493,10.868075,158
SHAPE01636,46.019264,10.868176,159
SHAPE01636,46.018974,10.868233,160
SHAPE01636,46.018707,10.868237,161
SHAPE01636,46.0176,10.86816,162
SHAPE01636,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE01636,46.01734,10.86808,164
SHAPE01636,46.01721,10.868001,165
SHAPE01636,46.01692,10.867702,166
SHAPE01636,46.016685,10.867446,167
SHAPE01636,46.01664,10.867395,168
SHAPE01636,46.016403,10.867137,169
SHAPE01636,46.016285,10.867036,170
SHAPE01636,46.016212,10.866983,171
SHAPE01636,46.01609,10.866939,172
SHAPE01636,46.01599,10.866941,173
SHAPE01636,46.01585,10.867,174
SHAPE01636,46.015526,10.867179,175
SHAPE01636,46.01523,10.867274,176
SHAPE01636,46.015137,10.8673,177
SHAPE01636,46.01503,10.867323,178
SHAPE01636,46.01485,10.867333,179
SHAPE01636,46.01457,10.867331,180
SHAPE01636,46.014473,10.867341,181
SHAPE01636,46.014206,10.867401,182
SHAPE01636,46.014046,10.867483,183
SHAPE01636,46.01403,10.867494,184
SHAPE01636,46.013367,10.86792,185
SHAPE01636,46.01319,10.868167,186
SHAPE01636,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE01636,46.01322,10.868726,188
SHAPE01636,46.013176,10.86908,189
SHAPE01636,46.013176,10.86908,190
SHAPE01636,46.01322,10.868726,191
SHAPE01636,46.0132,10.868382,192
SHAPE01636,46.01319,10.868167,193
SHAPE01636,46.013084,10.867719,194
SHAPE01636,46.012802,10.866697,195
SHAPE01636,46.012684,10.866272,196
SHAPE01636,46.01265,10.866142,197
SHAPE01636,46.01229,10.865205,198
SHAPE01636,46.01222,10.865051,199
SHAPE01636,46.012157,10.864946,200
SHAPE01636,46.012142,10.864926,201
SHAPE01636,46.011803,10.864445,202
SHAPE01636,46.011726,10.864316,203
SHAPE01636,46.01167,10.864174,204
SHAPE01636,46.011646,10.864053,205
SHAPE01636,46.01163,10.863932,206
SHAPE01636,46.0116,10.863713,207
SHAPE01636,46.011513,10.863039,208
SHAPE01636,46.011368,10.861905,209
SHAPE01636,46.01134,10.861692,210
SHAPE01636,46.011337,10.86167,211
SHAPE01636,46.011333,10.861569,212
SHAPE01636,46.01134,10.861451,213
SHAPE01636,46.01135,10.861367,214
SHAPE01636,46.011364,10.861303,215
SHAPE01636,46.01175,10.860518,216
SHAPE01636,46.01175,10.860518,217
SHAPE01636,46.011787,10.860455,218
SHAPE01636,46.011833,10.860389,219
SHAPE01636,46.012074,10.860209,220
SHAPE01636,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE01636,46.012356,10.859886,222
SHAPE01636,46.012463,10.859696,223
SHAPE01636,46.012993,10.858492,224
SHAPE01636,46.013046,10.858375,225
SHAPE01636,46.013264,10.857879,226
SHAPE01636,46.01349,10.857364,227
SHAPE01636,46.014366,10.855365,228
SHAPE01636,46.014393,10.855269,229
SHAPE01636,46.014397,10.855191,230
SHAPE01636,46.014374,10.855061,231
SHAPE01636,46.01433,10.854975,232
SHAPE01636,46.01428,10.854934,233
SHAPE01636,46.01422,10.854918,234
SHAPE01636,46.014126,10.854926,235
SHAPE01636,46.013294,10.855247,236
SHAPE01636,46.013172,10.855273,237
SHAPE01636,46.011543,10.855299,238
SHAPE01636,46.01138,10.855283,239
SHAPE01636,46.011307,10.85526,240
SHAPE01636,46.011246,10.855225,241
SHAPE01636,46.0112,10.855183,242
SHAPE01636,46.01116,10.855118,243
SHAPE01636,46.01113,10.855019,244
SHAPE01636,46.011124,10.854882,245
SHAPE01636,46.01114,10.854737,246
SHAPE01636,46.011158,10.854514,247
SHAPE01636,46.01114,10.85433,248
SHAPE01636,46.011097,10.854192,249
SHAPE01636,46.010998,10.854011,250
SHAPE01636,46.010174,10.852916,251
SHAPE01636,46.00976,10.852416,252
SHAPE01636,46.00967,10.852331,253
SHAPE01636,46.009315,10.852057,254
SHAPE01636,46.00822,10.851216,255
SHAPE01636,46.008102,10.851071,256
SHAPE01636,46.008053,10.850913,257
SHAPE01636,46.008034,10.85078,258
SHAPE01636,46.00805,10.850629,259
SHAPE01636,46.0081,10.850423,260
SHAPE01636,46.00818,10.850086,261
SHAPE01636,46.008194,10.850023,262
SHAPE01636,46.008198,10.84991,263
SHAPE01636,46.008167,10.84981,264
SHAPE01636,46.00809,10.849656,265
SHAPE01636,46.007965,10.849474,266
SHAPE01636,46.007824,10.849351,267
SHAPE01636,46.00737,10.849216,268
SHAPE01636,46.00732,10.849201,269
SHAPE01636,46.00699,10.849043,270
SHAPE01636,46.00699,10.849043,271
SHAPE01636,46.006393,10.848761,272
SHAPE01636,46.005604,10.848338,273
SHAPE01636,46.004192,10.847655,274
SHAPE01636,46.003445,10.847193,275
SHAPE01636,46.002945,10.846881,276
SHAPE01636,46.002888,10.846846,277
SHAPE01636,46.001984,10.84632,278
SHAPE01636,46.00196,10.846217,279
SHAPE01636,46.001953,10.846169,280
SHAPE01636,46.00196,10.846107,281
SHAPE01636,46.002003,10.846004,282
SHAPE01636,46.002132,10.845885,283
SHAPE01636,46.001972,10.845951,284
SHAPE01636,46.00193,10.845967,285
SHAPE01636,46.00193,10.845967,286
SHAPE01636,46.001884,10.845984,287
SHAPE01636,46.00181,10.846008,288
SHAPE01636,46.001778,10.846053,289
SHAPE01636,46.001755,10.846093,290
SHAPE01636,46.00173,10.846174,291
SHAPE01636,46.001804,10.846221,292
SHAPE01636,46.002003,10.846004,293
SHAPE01636,46.002132,10.845885,294
SHAPE01636,46.00235,10.845751,295
SHAPE01636,46.00249,10.845659,296
SHAPE01636,46.0026,10.845551,297
SHAPE01636,46.002697,10.845436,298
SHAPE01636,46.00274,10.845346,299
SHAPE01636,46.002773,10.845254,300
SHAPE01636,46.002796,10.845169,301
SHAPE01636,46.002823,10.845067,302
SHAPE01636,46.00289,10.844538,303
SHAPE01636,46.002934,10.844151,304
SHAPE01636,46.002975,10.843986,305
SHAPE01636,46.002995,10.843932,306
SHAPE01636,46.00302,10.843863,307
SHAPE01636,46.003036,10.843824,308
SHAPE01636,46.00305,10.843799,309
SHAPE01636,46.0031,10.843754,310
SHAPE01636,46.003155,10.843717,311
SHAPE01636,46.003227,10.84367,312
SHAPE01636,46.003307,10.843632,313
SHAPE01636,46.003685,10.843529,314
SHAPE01636,46.003983,10.843462,315
SHAPE01636,46.004017,10.843456,316
SHAPE01636,46.00415,10.843431,317
SHAPE01636,46.004288,10.843332,318
SHAPE01636,46.00435,10.843193,319
SHAPE01636,46.004463,10.84277,320
SHAPE01636,46.004566,10.842392,321
SHAPE01636,46.004604,10.842231,322
SHAPE01636,46.004322,10.84214,323
SHAPE01636,46.004322,10.84214,324
SHAPE01636,46.004604,10.842231,325
SHAPE01636,46.004765,10.841974,326
SHAPE01636,46.004795,10.841862,327
SHAPE01636,46.004845,10.841607,328
SHAPE01636,46.004887,10.84121,329
SHAPE01636,46.00488,10.841072,330
SHAPE01636,46.004868,10.8409,331
SHAPE01636,46.004856,10.840792,332
SHAPE01636,46.004833,10.84058,333
SHAPE01636,46.004765,10.840158,334
SHAPE01636,46.004757,10.840109,335
SHAPE01636,46.00469,10.839746,336
SHAPE01636,46.004635,10.83948,337
SHAPE01636,46.00461,10.839277,338
SHAPE01636,46.004597,10.838868,339
SHAPE01636,46.004616,10.838573,340
SHAPE01636,46.004684,10.836672,341
SHAPE01636,46.00471,10.835861,342
SHAPE01636,46.004734,10.835499,343
SHAPE01636,46.004784,10.834966,344
SHAPE01636,46.00486,10.83444,345
SHAPE01636,46.004887,10.834285,346
SHAPE01636,46.004993,10.833771,347
SHAPE01636,46.00512,10.833266,348
SHAPE01636,46.00522,10.832945,349
SHAPE01636,46.00533,10.832624,350
SHAPE01636,46.005558,10.832065,351
SHAPE01636,46.005558,10.832065,352
SHAPE01636,46.005596,10.831967,353
SHAPE01636,46.006565,10.829362,354
SHAPE01636,46.00669,10.828997,355
SHAPE01636,46.00678,10.828695,356
SHAPE01636,46.00685,10.828394,357
SHAPE01636,46.006927,10.828093,358
SHAPE01636,46.0075,10.825645,359
SHAPE01636,46.00775,10.824555,360
SHAPE01636,46.007835,10.824223,361
SHAPE01636,46.007942,10.823851,362
SHAPE01636,46.008003,10.823674,363
SHAPE01636,46.008076,10.823507,364
SHAPE01636,46.00818,10.823306,365
SHAPE01636,46.00829,10.823117,366
SHAPE01636,46.009064,10.821969,367
SHAPE01636,46.009148,10.821798,368
SHAPE01636,46.009205,10.821618,369
SHAPE01636,46.009228,10.82143,370
SHAPE01636,46.009243,10.821242,371
SHAPE01636,46.009262,10.820793,372
SHAPE01636,46.00928,10.820623,373
SHAPE01636,46.009342,10.82041,374
SHAPE01636,46.00942,10.820209,375
SHAPE01636,46.009525,10.819921,376
SHAPE01636,46.00968,10.819574,377
SHAPE01636,46.009754,10.81951,378
SHAPE01636,46.009823,10.819448,379
SHAPE01636,46.009907,10.819423,380
SHAPE01636,46.00998,10.819408,381
SHAPE01636,46.010075,10.819428,382
SHAPE01636,46.010178,10.819469,383
SHAPE01636,46.01023,10.819517,384
SHAPE01636,46.010357,10.819727,385
SHAPE01636,46.010532,10.820081,386
SHAPE01636,46.011063,10.821234,387
SHAPE01636,46.011276,10.821688,388
SHAPE01636,46.011436,10.821978,389
SHAPE01636,46.011543,10.8221,390
SHAPE01636,46.01166,10.822199,391
SHAPE01636,46.01176,10.822245,392
SHAPE01636,46.01186,10.822274,393
SHAPE01636,46.011913,10.822298,394
SHAPE01636,46.012005,10.822309,395
SHAPE01636,46.012146,10.822297,396
SHAPE01636,46.012276,10.82223,397
SHAPE01636,46.012424,10.822145,398
SHAPE01636,46.012577,10.822013,399
SHAPE01636,46.012753,10.821887,400
SHAPE01636,46.01289,10.821793,401
SHAPE01636,46.01304,10.82174,402
SHAPE01636,46.013187,10.821685,403
SHAPE01636,46.013374,10.821651,404
SHAPE01636,46.013767,10.821539,405
SHAPE01636,46.01389,10.821493,406
SHAPE01636,46.014114,10.821387,407
SHAPE01636,46.014484,10.821157,408
SHAPE01636,46.01462,10.821054,409
SHAPE01636,46.014668,10.821015,410
SHAPE01636,46.014717,10.820988,411
SHAPE01636,46.01487,10.820927,412
SHAPE01636,46.014977,10.820906,413
SHAPE01636,46.015263,10.82093,414
SHAPE01636,46.0153,10.820884,415
SHAPE01636,46.015373,10.820786,416
SHAPE01636,46.01543,10.820623,417
SHAPE01636,46.01545,10.820572,418
SHAPE01636,46.01542,10.820503,419
SHAPE01636,46.01544,10.820482,420
SHAPE01636,46.015713,10.82039,421
SHAPE01636,46.01579,10.820371,422
SHAPE01636,46.015953,10.820331,423
SHAPE01636,46.01611,10.820213,424
SHAPE01636,46.016262,10.820119,425
SHAPE01636,46.016285,10.820106,426
SHAPE01636,46.01651,10.820019,427
SHAPE01636,46.016525,10.820016,428
SHAPE01636,46.01666,10.819989,429
SHAPE01636,46.016693,10.819974,430
SHAPE01636,46.016808,10.819921,431
SHAPE01636,46.016964,10.819915,432
SHAPE01636,46.017006,10.819868,433
SHAPE01636,46.01704,10.819823,434
SHAPE01636,46.01704,10.819823,435
SHAPE01636,46.017063,10.819798,436
SHAPE01636,46.01714,10.819759,437
SHAPE01636,46.01717,10.819745,438
SHAPE01636,46.017235,10.819749,439
SHAPE01636,46.017376,10.819757,440
SHAPE01636,46.01741,10.819759,441
SHAPE01636,46.01767,10.819869,442
SHAPE01636,46.018177,10.820082,443
SHAPE01636,46.018192,10.820086,444
SHAPE01636,46.018223,10.8201,445
SHAPE01636,46.01848,10.820174,446
SHAPE01636,46.018562,10.820164,447
SHAPE01636,46.018642,10.820098,448
SHAPE01636,46.018734,10.819917,449
SHAPE01636,46.018986,10.819041,450
SHAPE01636,46.01897,10.818937,451
SHAPE01636,46.018887,10.818808,452
SHAPE01636,46.01874,10.818665,453
SHAPE01636,46.01871,10.818633,454
SHAPE01636,46.018654,10.81858,455
SHAPE01636,46.018642,10.818611,456
SHAPE01636,46.018642,10.818611,457
SHAPE01636,46.018654,10.81858,458
SHAPE01636,46.01821,10.818115,459
SHAPE01636,46.01796,10.817937,460
SHAPE01636,46.017925,10.817913,461
SHAPE01636,46.01766,10.817775,462
SHAPE01636,46.017532,10.817708,463
SHAPE01636,46.017178,10.8174,464
SHAPE01636,46.0166,10.816528,465
SHAPE01636,46.016315,10.816241,466
SHAPE01636,46.01617,10.816106,467
SHAPE01636,46.016,10.815945,468
SHAPE01636,46.016,10.815945,469
SHAPE01636,46.01594,10.815892,470
SHAPE01636,46.01556,10.815508,471
SHAPE01636,46.01541,10.815366,472
SHAPE01636,46.015007,10.814987,473
SHAPE01636,46.01479,10.814885,474
SHAPE01636,46.014614,10.814743,475
SHAPE01636,46.01457,10.814674,476
SHAPE01636,46.01454,10.814631,477
SHAPE01636,46.01448,10.814536,478
SHAPE01636,46.01437,10.814187,479
SHAPE01636,46.014263,10.813957,480
SHAPE01636,46.013954,10.813475,481
SHAPE01636,46.013943,10.813457,482
SHAPE01636,46.013897,10.813376,483
SHAPE01636,46.01373,10.813091,484
SHAPE01636,46.013683,10.812921,485
SHAPE01636,46.013668,10.812783,486
SHAPE01636,46.013683,10.812625,487
SHAPE01636,46.013817,10.812342,488
SHAPE01636,46.01394,10.812158,489
SHAPE01636,46.014103,10.811902,490
SHAPE01636,46.014126,10.811809,491
SHAPE01636,46.01414,10.811697,492
SHAPE01636,46.014156,10.811596,493
SHAPE01636,46.014153,10.811477,494
SHAPE01636,46.014137,10.811113,495
SHAPE01636,46.01415,10.811057,496
SHAPE01636,46.014187,10.811009,497
SHAPE01636,46.01423,10.810977,498
SHAPE01636,46.014263,10.81096,499
SHAPE01636,46.01438,10.810903,500
SHAPE01636,46.014668,10.810862,501
SHAPE01636,46.01483,10.810983,502
SHAPE01636,46.01487,10.811029,503
SHAPE01636,46.01487,10.811029,504
SHAPE01636,46.01483,10.810983,505
SHAPE01636,46.01492,10.811017,506
SHAPE01636,46.015003,10.811049,507
SHAPE01636,46.015224,10.811123,508
SHAPE01636,46.01537,10.811172,509
SHAPE01636,46.01568,10.811274,510
SHAPE01636,46.01605,10.811406,511
SHAPE01636,46.01636,10.811518,512
SHAPE01636,46.01658,10.811542,513
SHAPE01636,46.01666,10.811523,514
SHAPE01636,46.016705,10.811513,515
SHAPE01636,46.016907,10.811414,516
SHAPE01636,46.017017,10.811338,517
SHAPE01636,46.017086,10.811291,518
SHAPE01636,46.01712,10.811274,519
SHAPE01636,46.017273,10.811197,520
SHAPE01636,46.017277,10.811197,521
SHAPE01636,46.017437,10.811199,522
SHAPE01636,46.017586,10.811279,523
SHAPE01636,46.0178,10.811462,524
SHAPE01636,46.018047,10.811753,525
SHAPE01636,46.018173,10.811849,526
SHAPE01636,46.018173,10.811849,527
SHAPE01636,46.018204,10.811872,528
SHAPE01636,46.018246,10.81191,529
SHAPE01636,46.018364,10.812016,530
SHAPE01636,46.018394,10.81204,531
SHAPE01636,46.018677,10.812225,532
SHAPE01636,46.019066,10.812343,533
SHAPE01636,46.0191,10.812353,534
SHAPE01636,46.019165,10.812372,535
SHAPE01636,46.019413,10.81248,536
SHAPE01636,46.01956,10.81259,537
SHAPE01636,46.019596,10.812646,538
SHAPE01636,46.019657,10.812745,539
SHAPE01636,46.02039,10.813968,540
SHAPE01636,46.020573,10.814139,541
SHAPE01636,46.02113,10.814658,542
SHAPE01636,46.021206,10.814729,543
SHAPE01636,46.0215,10.815105,544
SHAPE01636,46.021706,10.815461,545
SHAPE01636,46.02195,10.816025,546
SHAPE01636,46.022205,10.816922,547
SHAPE01636,46.022247,10.817309,548
SHAPE01636,46.022293,10.817706,549
SHAPE01636,46.022327,10.817991,550
SHAPE01636,46.022354,10.818233,551
SHAPE01636,46.02239,10.818501,552
SHAPE01636,46.022472,10.819254,553
SHAPE01636,46.02249,10.819416,554
SHAPE01636,46.022522,10.819659,555
SHAPE01636,46.022545,10.819739,556
SHAPE01636,46.022568,10.819802,557
SHAPE01636,46.022568,10.819802,558
SHAPE01636,46.02267,10.820067,559
SHAPE01636,46.02285,10.820141,560
SHAPE01636,46.02327,10.820395,561
SHAPE01636,46.02395,10.820661,562
SHAPE01636,46.024105,10.820653,563
SHAPE01636,46.02437,10.820613,564
SHAPE01636,46.024654,10.820549,565
SHAPE01636,46.02482,10.820439,566
SHAPE01636,46.02496,10.820272,567
SHAPE01636,46.02503,10.820142,568
SHAPE01636,46.025364,10.820067,569
SHAPE01636,46.025578,10.820019,570
SHAPE01636,46.025887,10.81995,571
SHAPE01636,46.026165,10.820003,572
SHAPE01636,46.026253,10.82005,573
SHAPE01636,46.026337,10.820096,574
SHAPE01636,46.02636,10.820117,575
SHAPE01636,46.02637,10.820133,576
SHAPE01636,46.026627,10.820401,577
SHAPE01636,46.026863,10.820752,578
SHAPE01636,46.026863,10.820752,579
SHAPE01636,46.026886,10.820784,580
SHAPE01636,46.026978,10.821012,581
SHAPE01636,46.02709,10.821412,582
SHAPE01636,46.02714,10.821544,583
SHAPE01636,46.02718,10.821589,584
SHAPE01636,46.027218,10.821636,585
SHAPE01636,46.027294,10.821686,586
SHAPE01636,46.0274,10.821696,587
SHAPE01636,46.02769,10.821662,588
SHAPE01636,46.027996,10.821647,589
SHAPE01636,46.028282,10.821632,590
SHAPE01636,46.028343,10.821645,591
SHAPE01636,46.028408,10.821687,592
SHAPE01636,46.028492,10.821784,593
SHAPE01636,46.02856,10.821967,594
SHAPE01636,46.028564,10.821989,595
SHAPE01636,46.028595,10.822271,596
SHAPE01636,46.02862,10.822563,597
SHAPE01636,46.028637,10.822754,598
SHAPE01636,46.028645,10.822872,599
SHAPE01636,46.02866,10.823021,600
SHAPE01636,46.02867,10.823582,601
SHAPE01636,46.028675,10.823712,602
SHAPE01636,46.028675,10.823712,603
SHAPE01636,46.028687,10.824281,604
SHAPE01636,46.0287,10.824982,605
SHAPE01636,46.0287,10.825119,606
SHAPE01636,46.028732,10.825546,607
SHAPE01636,46.02873,10.825703,608
SHAPE01636,46.02868,10.825905,609
SHAPE01636,46.02862,10.826066,610
SHAPE01636,46.028572,10.826191,611
SHAPE01636,46.02855,10.826285,612
SHAPE01636,46.02855,10.826379,613
SHAPE01636,46.02856,10.826454,614
SHAPE01636,46.028584,10.826539,615
SHAPE01636,46.028625,10.826589,616
SHAPE01636,46.02867,10.826625,617
SHAPE01636,46.028732,10.826656,618
SHAPE01640,46.105263,11.100538,1
SHAPE01640,46.104843,11.100888,2
SHAPE01640,46.104733,11.100981,3
SHAPE01640,46.104725,11.101016,4
SHAPE01640,46.104725,11.101079,5
SHAPE01640,46.10471,11.101131,6
SHAPE01640,46.104683,11.101205,7
SHAPE01640,46.1046,11.10143,8
SHAPE01640,46.104412,11.101918,9
SHAPE01640,46.10433,11.10205,10
SHAPE01640,46.104244,11.102145,11
SHAPE01640,46.104137,11.102213,12
SHAPE01640,46.104004,11.102247,13
SHAPE01640,46.103943,11.102246,14
SHAPE01640,46.103886,11.102239,15
SHAPE01640,46.10379,11.102211,16
SHAPE01640,46.103676,11.102128,17
SHAPE01640,46.102997,11.10155,18
SHAPE01640,46.102848,11.101509,19
SHAPE01640,46.102695,11.10152,20
SHAPE01640,46.102287,11.101609,21
SHAPE01640,46.101955,11.101551,22
SHAPE01640,46.101723,11.101533,23
SHAPE01640,46.1016,11.101578,24
SHAPE01640,46.10146,11.101652,25
SHAPE01640,46.10145,11.101624,26
SHAPE01640,46.101437,11.101598,27
SHAPE01640,46.101418,11.101579,28
SHAPE01640,46.101395,11.101564,29
SHAPE01640,46.101364,11.101562,30
SHAPE01640,46.101337,11.10157,31
SHAPE01640,46.101315,11.10159,32
SHAPE01640,46.101295,11.10162,33
SHAPE01640,46.101048,11.101729,34
SHAPE01640,46.100918,11.101727,35
SHAPE01640,46.10087,11.101728,36
SHAPE01640,46.100723,11.101716,37
SHAPE01640,46.10027,11.101685,38
SHAPE01640,46.099823,11.101651,39
SHAPE01640,46.099613,11.101639,40
SHAPE01640,46.09952,11.101633,41
SHAPE01640,46.099285,11.10162,42
SHAPE01640,46.099113,11.101623,43
SHAPE01640,46.098915,11.101652,44
SHAPE01640,46.098732,11.101702,45
SHAPE01640,46.09851,11.101785,46
SHAPE01640,46.098385,11.101855,47
SHAPE01640,46.098103,11.102046,48
SHAPE01640,46.097595,11.102464,49
SHAPE01640,46.09738,11.10264,50
SHAPE01640,46.09733,11.102687,51
SHAPE01640,46.09724,11.102761,52
SHAPE01640,46.096607,11.103303,53
SHAPE01640,46.096104,11.103729,54
SHAPE01640,46.095623,11.104134,55
SHAPE01640,46.09555,11.104197,56
SHAPE01640,46.09432,11.105243,57
SHAPE01640,46.094173,11.105357,58
SHAPE01640,46.09393,11.10556,59
SHAPE01640,46.09335,11.10604,60
SHAPE01640,46.093014,11.106319,61
SHAPE01640,46.09257,11.106687,62
SHAPE01640,46.092155,11.107032,63
SHAPE01640,46.09194,11.107209,64
SHAPE01640,46.0915,11.107616,65
SHAPE01640,46.091076,11.107975,66
SHAPE01640,46.090824,11.108184,67
SHAPE01640,46.090714,11.108275,68
SHAPE01640,46.09062,11.108347,69
SHAPE01640,46.090584,11.108371,70
SHAPE01640,46.09057,11.108347,71
SHAPE01640,46.09055,11.108328,72
SHAPE01640,46.09053,11.108314,73
SHAPE01640,46.090508,11.108306,74
SHAPE01640,46.090485,11.108304,75
SHAPE01640,46.09046,11.108308,76
SHAPE01640,46.09044,11.108317,77
SHAPE01640,46.090412,11.108341,78
SHAPE01640,46.090405,11.108352,79
SHAPE01640,46.09039,11.108376,80
SHAPE01640,46.090378,11.108402,81
SHAPE01640,46.09037,11.108432,82
SHAPE01640,46.090366,11.108462,83
SHAPE01640,46.090366,11.108494,84
SHAPE01640,46.09037,11.108524,85
SHAPE01640,46.090378,11.108553,86
SHAPE01640,46.09038,11.108565,87
SHAPE01640,46.09033,11.108611,88
SHAPE01640,46.090145,11.108753,89
SHAPE01640,46.089203,11.109549,90
SHAPE01640,46.089134,11.109606,91
SHAPE01640,46.08852,11.110121,92
SHAPE01640,46.088375,11.11024,93
SHAPE01640,46.08827,11.110332,94
SHAPE01640,46.0877,11.110816,95
SHAPE01640,46.086624,11.111709,96
SHAPE01640,46.085865,11.112373,97
SHAPE01640,46.085606,11.112581,98
SHAPE01640,46.08557,11.112609,99
SHAPE01640,46.085285,11.112857,100
SHAPE01640,46.08483,11.113227,101
SHAPE01640,46.084644,11.113366,102
SHAPE01640,46.084427,11.113443,103
SHAPE01640,46.0843,11.113457,104
SHAPE01640,46.084164,11.113419,105
SHAPE01640,46.084133,11.113392,106
SHAPE01640,46.08409,11.113358,107
SHAPE01640,46.084023,11.113317,108
SHAPE01640,46.083958,11.113293,109
SHAPE01640,46.08392,11.113287,110
SHAPE01640,46.083893,11.113282,111
SHAPE01640,46.0838,11.113286,112
SHAPE01640,46.083725,11.113306,113
SHAPE01640,46.083652,11.113336,114
SHAPE01640,46.083588,11.113386,115
SHAPE01640,46.08353,11.113453,116
SHAPE01640,46.08346,11.113579,117
SHAPE01640,46.08342,11.113688,118
SHAPE01640,46.08339,11.113814,119
SHAPE01640,46.083374,11.113952,120
SHAPE01640,46.083374,11.114094,121
SHAPE01640,46.083344,11.114278,122
SHAPE01640,46.083305,11.114393,123
SHAPE01640,46.083244,11.114492,124
SHAPE01640,46.083187,11.114606,125
SHAPE01640,46.082855,11.114891,126
SHAPE01640,46.08239,11.115281,127
SHAPE01640,46.082275,11.115376,128
SHAPE01640,46.082203,11.115442,129
SHAPE01640,46.081726,11.115849,130
SHAPE01640,46.081215,11.116284,131
SHAPE01640,46.081043,11.116422,132
SHAPE01640,46.08008,11.11722,133
SHAPE01640,46.079952,11.117221,134
SHAPE01640,46.079876,11.117219,135
SHAPE01640,46.079857,11.117194,136
SHAPE01640,46.079834,11.117176,137
SHAPE01640,46.079792,11.117169,138
SHAPE01640,46.07975,11.117193,139
SHAPE01640,46.07972,11.117241,140
SHAPE01640,46.079678,11.117187,141
SHAPE01640,46.07957,11.117114,142
SHAPE01640,46.07922,11.11692,143
SHAPE01640,46.07916,11.116887,144
SHAPE01640,46.07894,11.116767,145
SHAPE01640,46.07877,11.116673,146
SHAPE01640,46.07826,11.116391,147
SHAPE01640,46.078194,11.116357,148
SHAPE01640,46.07786,11.116176,149
SHAPE01640,46.07779,11.116121,150
SHAPE01640,46.077774,11.116107,151
SHAPE01640,46.077724,11.116067,152
SHAPE01640,46.077694,11.116041,153
SHAPE01640,46.077705,11.115998,154
SHAPE01640,46.077705,11.115952,155
SHAPE01640,46.077698,11.115908,156
SHAPE01640,46.077682,11.115869,157
SHAPE01640,46.07766,11.115838,158
SHAPE01640,46.07763,11.115819,159
SHAPE01640,46.0776,11.115814,160
SHAPE01640,46.077568,11.115823,161
SHAPE01640,46.07754,11.115841,162
SHAPE01640,46.077522,11.115867,163
SHAPE01640,46.077507,11.115899,164
SHAPE01640,46.0775,11.115936,165
SHAPE01640,46.0775,11.115975,166
SHAPE01640,46.077503,11.116014,167
SHAPE01640,46.077515,11.116048,168
SHAPE01640,46.077534,11.116077,169
SHAPE01640,46.077553,11.116099,170
SHAPE01640,46.07754,11.116151,171
SHAPE01640,46.077427,11.11666,172
SHAPE01640,46.077347,11.117026,173
SHAPE01640,46.07728,11.117308,174
SHAPE01640,46.077232,11.117517,175
SHAPE01640,46.077206,11.117641,176
SHAPE01640,46.077114,11.118051,177
SHAPE01640,46.077087,11.11818,178
SHAPE01640,46.076984,11.118658,179
SHAPE01640,46.076946,11.118835,180
SHAPE01640,46.076775,11.119589,181
SHAPE01640,46.07674,11.11974,182
SHAPE01640,46.076706,11.119893,183
SHAPE01640,46.076645,11.120182,184
SHAPE01640,46.076534,11.120669,185
SHAPE01640,46.07652,11.120743,186
SHAPE01640,46.076492,11.120865,187
SHAPE01640,46.076385,11.12137,188
SHAPE01640,46.076378,11.121408,189
SHAPE01640,46.07629,11.121836,190
SHAPE01640,46.07624,11.122026,191
SHAPE01640,46.076187,11.122169,192
SHAPE01640,46.076126,11.122283,193
SHAPE01640,46.075996,11.122463,194
SHAPE01640,46.07586,11.122617,195
SHAPE01640,46.075813,11.122672,196
SHAPE01640,46.07578,11.122644,197
SHAPE01640,46.075745,11.12262,198
SHAPE01640,46.075577,11.122502,199
SHAPE01640,46.075554,11.122487,200
SHAPE01640,46.075127,11.122206,201
SHAPE01640,46.075092,11.122183,202
SHAPE01640,46.075066,11.122166,203
SHAPE01640,46.0748,11.121985,204
SHAPE01640,46.074673,11.121905,205
SHAPE01640,46.074604,11.121856,206
SHAPE01640,46.07395,11.12143,207
SHAPE01640,46.073627,11.121198,208
SHAPE01640,46.073563,11.121148,209
SHAPE01640,46.073547,11.121132,210
SHAPE01640,46.073524,11.121099,211
SHAPE01640,46.073513,11.121058,212
SHAPE01640,46.0735,11.12097,213
SHAPE01640,46.073498,11.120897,214
SHAPE01640,46.073494,11.120835,215
SHAPE01640,46.073475,11.12076,216
SHAPE01640,46.073444,11.120714,217
SHAPE01640,46.073395,11.120672,218
SHAPE01640,46.072792,11.120269,219
SHAPE01640,46.07276,11.120244,220
SHAPE01640,46.07269,11.120191,221
SHAPE01640,46.072582,11.120125,222
SHAPE01640,46.072475,11.120068,223
SHAPE01640,46.07237,11.120052,224
SHAPE01640,46.072235,11.120033,225
SHAPE01640,46.07195,11.119844,226
SHAPE01640,46.071877,11.119789,227
SHAPE01640,46.071507,11.119497,228
SHAPE01640,46.071457,11.119494,229
SHAPE01640,46.07112,11.119544,230
SHAPE01640,46.07101,11.119562,231
SHAPE01640,46.07065,11.119629,232
SHAPE01640,46.070553,11.119654,233
SHAPE01640,46.070496,11.119641,234
SHAPE01640,46.07033,11.119647,235
SHAPE01640,46.07025,11.119642,236
SHAPE01640,46.070168,11.119637,237
SHAPE01640,46.07007,11.119532,238
SHAPE01640,46.070065,11.11949,239
SHAPE01640,46.070053,11.119414,240
SHAPE01640,46.069984,11.118822,241
SHAPE01640,46.06997,11.118685,242
SHAPE01640,46.06996,11.118644,243
SHAPE01640,46.06995,11.118539,244
SHAPE01640,46.069912,11.118352,245
SHAPE01640,46.069878,11.118257,246
SHAPE01640,46.069813,11.118245,247
SHAPE01640,46.06975,11.118263,248
SHAPE01640,46.069607,11.118364,249
SHAPE01640,46.06955,11.118405,250
SHAPE01640,46.069363,11.118497,251
SHAPE01640,46.069317,11.118509,252
SHAPE01640,46.06903,11.118575,253
SHAPE01640,46.068943,11.118602,254
SHAPE01640,46.0688,11.118645,255
SHAPE01640,46.068653,11.118677,256
SHAPE01640,46.06847,11.118696,257
SHAPE01640,46.068443,11.118699,258
SHAPE01640,46.068413,11.118702,259
SHAPE01640,46.06832,11.118712,260
SHAPE01640,46.06816,11.118733,261
SHAPE01640,46.06797,11.118757,262
SHAPE01640,46.06746,11.11886,263
SHAPE01640,46.06673,11.119016,264
SHAPE01640,46.066654,11.119033,265
SHAPE01640,46.066563,11.119054,266
SHAPE01640,46.06618,11.119129,267
SHAPE01640,46.066055,11.119154,268
SHAPE01640,46.065918,11.119182,269
SHAPE01640,46.065895,11.119186,270
SHAPE01640,46.065334,11.119303,271
SHAPE01640,46.065254,11.119317,272
SHAPE01640,46.06491,11.119395,273
SHAPE01640,46.064693,11.119443,274
SHAPE01640,46.064476,11.119487,275
SHAPE01640,46.064434,11.119496,276
SHAPE01640,46.064377,11.119511,277
SHAPE01640,46.064217,11.119543,278
SHAPE01640,46.06416,11.119555,279
SHAPE01640,46.063908,11.119607,280
SHAPE01640,46.063885,11.11961,281
SHAPE01640,46.063858,11.119605,282
SHAPE01640,46.06383,11.119595,283
SHAPE01640,46.063763,11.119538,284
SHAPE01640,46.063576,11.119384,285
SHAPE01640,46.06354,11.119356,286
SHAPE01640,46.06338,11.119234,287
SHAPE01640,46.06331,11.11918,288
SHAPE01640,46.06314,11.119068,289
SHAPE01640,46.06311,11.119057,290
SHAPE01640,46.063084,11.119049,291
SHAPE01640,46.063034,11.11904,292
SHAPE01640,46.06281,11.119058,293
SHAPE01640,46.06247,11.119082,294
SHAPE01640,46.062412,11.119087,295
SHAPE01640,46.062347,11.119093,296
SHAPE01640,46.062286,11.119093,297
SHAPE01640,46.062218,11.11909,298
SHAPE01640,46.06215,11.11908,299
SHAPE01640,46.06206,11.119064,300
SHAPE01640,46.061768,11.119015,301
SHAPE01640,46.06168,11.119004,302
SHAPE01640,46.061554,11.118999,303
SHAPE01640,46.061466,11.119001,304
SHAPE01640,46.061462,11.119001,305
SHAPE01640,46.06137,11.119,306
SHAPE01640,46.061283,11.119002,307
SHAPE01640,46.060486,11.119009,308
SHAPE01640,46.0603,11.11901,309
SHAPE01640,46.06025,11.119013,310
SHAPE01640,46.06019,11.119024,311
SHAPE01640,46.06008,11.118997,312
SHAPE01640,46.06004,11.118978,313
SHAPE01640,46.059986,11.118939,314
SHAPE01640,46.059982,11.118906,315
SHAPE01640,46.059967,11.118868,316
SHAPE01640,46.059956,11.118847,317
SHAPE01640,46.059937,11.11883,318
SHAPE01640,46.059917,11.118816,319
SHAPE01640,46.059895,11.118803,320
SHAPE01640,46.059864,11.118798,321
SHAPE01640,46.059845,11.118802,322
SHAPE01640,46.059822,11.118812,323
SHAPE01640,46.0598,11.118827,324
SHAPE01640,46.05978,11.118853,325
SHAPE01640,46.05977,11.118884,326
SHAPE01640,46.05971,11.118948,327
SHAPE01640,46.059654,11.118991,328
SHAPE01640,46.059597,11.119015,329
SHAPE01640,46.059547,11.119022,330
SHAPE01640,46.05953,11.11902,331
SHAPE01640,46.0595,11.119013,332
SHAPE01640,46.059116,11.118879,333
SHAPE01640,46.05905,11.118851,334
SHAPE01640,46.05893,11.118792,335
SHAPE01640,46.05885,11.118752,336
SHAPE01640,46.058712,11.118712,337
SHAPE01640,46.058685,11.118697,338
SHAPE01640,46.05835,11.118524,339
SHAPE01640,46.058125,11.118434,340
SHAPE01640,46.057877,11.118355,341
SHAPE01640,46.05769,11.1183,342
SHAPE01640,46.057655,11.118296,343
SHAPE01640,46.05764,11.118258,344
SHAPE01640,46.057617,11.118228,345
SHAPE01640,46.057587,11.118206,346
SHAPE01640,46.057556,11.118194,347
SHAPE01640,46.057526,11.118193,348
SHAPE01640,46.057495,11.118202,349
SHAPE01640,46.057465,11.118221,350
SHAPE01640,46.057438,11.118255,351
SHAPE01640,46.05742,11.118297,352
SHAPE01640,46.057407,11.118345,353
SHAPE01640,46.057404,11.118384,354
SHAPE01640,46.057407,11.118423,355
SHAPE01640,46.057415,11.118462,356
SHAPE01640,46.057426,11.118496,357
SHAPE01640,46.057453,11.118535,358
SHAPE01640,46.057487,11.118563,359
SHAPE01640,46.05752,11.118577,360
SHAPE01640,46.05756,11.118575,361
SHAPE01640,46.057594,11.118559,362
SHAPE01640,46.05763,11.11867,363
SHAPE01640,46.05769,11.118877,364
SHAPE01640,46.05771,11.118977,365
SHAPE01640,46.057766,11.119275,366
SHAPE01640,46.057766,11.119275,367
SHAPE01640,46.05779,11.11939,368
SHAPE01640,46.057766,11.11948,369
SHAPE01640,46.057808,11.119647,370
SHAPE01640,46.057823,11.119712,371
SHAPE01640,46.05786,11.119772,372
SHAPE01640,46.05788,11.119872,373
SHAPE01640,46.05804,11.120675,374
SHAPE01640,46.05805,11.120712,375
SHAPE01640,46.058132,11.121124,376
SHAPE01640,46.058178,11.121335,377
SHAPE01640,46.058228,11.121495,378
SHAPE01640,46.05825,11.121597,379
SHAPE01640,46.05826,11.121641,380
SHAPE01640,46.058357,11.122113,381
SHAPE01640,46.058422,11.122418,382
SHAPE01640,46.058434,11.122478,383
SHAPE01640,46.058453,11.122575,384
SHAPE01640,46.058464,11.122619,385
SHAPE01640,46.05847,11.122661,386
SHAPE01640,46.058453,11.122674,387
SHAPE01640,46.058437,11.122695,388
SHAPE01640,46.05843,11.122721,389
SHAPE01640,46.058426,11.122749,390
SHAPE01640,46.05843,11.122778,391
SHAPE01640,46.05844,11.122805,392
SHAPE01640,46.05846,11.122824,393
SHAPE01640,46.05848,11.122833,394
SHAPE01640,46.05862,11.12356,395
SHAPE01640,46.058777,11.124413,396
SHAPE01640,46.058807,11.124493,397
SHAPE01640,46.05882,11.124521,398
SHAPE01640,46.05887,11.124607,399
SHAPE01640,46.059032,11.124833,400
SHAPE01640,46.05905,11.12486,401
SHAPE01640,46.059097,11.124927,402
SHAPE01640,46.059258,11.125135,403
SHAPE01640,46.059673,11.125728,404
SHAPE01640,46.0597,11.12584,405
SHAPE01640,46.059696,11.125937,406
SHAPE01640,46.059696,11.125978,407
SHAPE01640,46.05969,11.126062,408
SHAPE01640,46.05967,11.126118,409
SHAPE01640,46.05963,11.126196,410
SHAPE01640,46.059002,11.126863,411
SHAPE01640,46.058933,11.126943,412
SHAPE01640,46.05889,11.126991,413
SHAPE01640,46.058872,11.127014,414
SHAPE01640,46.058857,11.127034,415
SHAPE01640,46.05872,11.127197,416
SHAPE01640,46.058697,11.127227,417
SHAPE01640,46.05843,11.127528,418
SHAPE01640,46.058353,11.127668,419
SHAPE01640,46.05827,11.127808,420
SHAPE01640,46.05798,11.128304,421
SHAPE01640,46.057705,11.128782,422
SHAPE01640,46.05769,11.128804,423
SHAPE01640,46.057186,11.129656,424
SHAPE01640,46.057144,11.129723,425
SHAPE01640,46.057068,11.129854,426
SHAPE01640,46.057003,11.129963,427
SHAPE01640,46.056637,11.13059,428
SHAPE01640,46.056526,11.130774,429
SHAPE01640,46.056435,11.130984,430
SHAPE01640,46.056404,11.130973,431
SHAPE01640,46.056377,11.13098,432
SHAPE01640,46.056366,11.130986,433
SHAPE01640,46.05635,11.131001,434
SHAPE01640,46.056335,11.131016,435
SHAPE01640,46.05632,11.131045,436
SHAPE01640,46.05631,11.131105,437
SHAPE01640,46.056305,11.131152,438
SHAPE01640,46.056305,11.131223,439
SHAPE01640,46.056313,11.131281,440
SHAPE01640,46.05633,11.131317,441
SHAPE01640,46.05635,11.131349,442
SHAPE01640,46.056377,11.131369,443
SHAPE01640,46.0564,11.131374,444
SHAPE01640,46.05643,11.131363,445
SHAPE01640,46.056583,11.131455,446
SHAPE01640,46.056934,11.131824,447
SHAPE01640,46.05699,11.131883,448
SHAPE01640,46.057133,11.132022,449
SHAPE01640,46.05721,11.132103,450
SHAPE01640,46.05747,11.132374,451
SHAPE01640,46.057594,11.13248,452
SHAPE01640,46.057644,11.132532,453
SHAPE01640,46.057724,11.132628,454
SHAPE01640,46.057697,11.132671,455
SHAPE01640,46.057686,11.132723,456
SHAPE01640,46.057682,11.132778,457
SHAPE01640,46.057693,11.132828,458
SHAPE01640,46.05771,11.132872,459
SHAPE01640,46.057735,11.132906,460
SHAPE01640,46.057766,11.132928,461
SHAPE01640,46.057808,11.132937,462
SHAPE01640,46.05785,11.132924,463
SHAPE01640,46.057888,11.132892,464
SHAPE01640,46.057957,11.132876,465
SHAPE01640,46.05801,11.132888,466
SHAPE01640,46.058083,11.132911,467
SHAPE01640,46.058147,11.132936,468
SHAPE01640,46.058147,11.132936,469
SHAPE01640,46.058372,11.133026,470
SHAPE01640,46.058414,11.13305,471
SHAPE01640,46.058445,11.133079,472
SHAPE01640,46.058483,11.133101,473
SHAPE01640,46.05864,11.133156,474
SHAPE01640,46.05872,11.133171,475
SHAPE01640,46.059296,11.133221,476
SHAPE01640,46.059723,11.133267,477
SHAPE01640,46.05981,11.133283,478
SHAPE01640,46.060204,11.133345,479
SHAPE01640,46.06028,11.133357,480
SHAPE01640,46.06082,11.133435,481
SHAPE01640,46.06088,11.133445,482
SHAPE01640,46.061512,11.133526,483
SHAPE01640,46.061554,11.133528,484
SHAPE01640,46.061665,11.133496,485
SHAPE01640,46.06171,11.133485,486
SHAPE01640,46.061737,11.133471,487
SHAPE01640,46.061787,11.133445,488
SHAPE01640,46.061924,11.133236,489
SHAPE01640,46.061985,11.133143,490
SHAPE01640,46.062164,11.132885,491
SHAPE01640,46.062164,11.132885,492
SHAPE01640,46.062317,11.132668,493
SHAPE01640,46.062363,11.132607,494
SHAPE01640,46.062397,11.13256,495
SHAPE01640,46.06254,11.13236,496
SHAPE01640,46.06255,11.132347,497
SHAPE01640,46.062576,11.132308,498
SHAPE01640,46.06259,11.13232,499
SHAPE01640,46.062607,11.132328,500
SHAPE01640,46.062626,11.13233,501
SHAPE01640,46.062645,11.132325,502
SHAPE01640,46.062664,11.132313,503
SHAPE01640,46.06268,11.132292,504
SHAPE01640,46.062695,11.132265,505
SHAPE01640,46.0627,11.132236,506
SHAPE01640,46.062702,11.132203,507
SHAPE01640,46.062782,11.132157,508
SHAPE01640,46.06312,11.131811,509
SHAPE01640,46.063526,11.131473,510
SHAPE01640,46.063572,11.131441,511
SHAPE01640,46.06378,11.13131,512
SHAPE01640,46.063812,11.131291,513
SHAPE01640,46.063828,11.131281,514
SHAPE01640,46.06385,11.131271,515
SHAPE01640,46.064053,11.131197,516
SHAPE01640,46.06426,11.13117,517
SHAPE01640,46.06431,11.131179,518
SHAPE01640,46.064392,11.131205,519
SHAPE01640,46.06475,11.131402,520
SHAPE01640,46.064877,11.131475,521
SHAPE01640,46.065296,11.131716,522
SHAPE01640,46.065315,11.131728,523
SHAPE01640,46.06538,11.13177,524
SHAPE01640,46.06548,11.131831,525
SHAPE01640,46.06548,11.131831,526
SHAPE01640,46.065746,11.132,527
SHAPE01640,46.066227,11.13082,528
SHAPE01640,46.066257,11.130749,529
SHAPE01640,46.06679,11.129491,530
SHAPE01640,46.066864,11.12932,531
SHAPE01640,46.066902,11.12923,532
SHAPE01640,46.06695,11.129104,533
SHAPE01640,46.067066,11.128831,534
SHAPE01640,46.067116,11.128647,535
SHAPE01640,46.067245,11.128034,536
SHAPE01640,46.067253,11.127976,537
SHAPE01640,46.067272,11.127874,538
SHAPE01640,46.067326,11.127541,539
SHAPE01640,46.067413,11.127096,540
SHAPE01640,46.067455,11.126955,541
SHAPE01640,46.067482,11.126915,542
SHAPE01640,46.067516,11.126884,543
SHAPE01640,46.06765,11.126824,544
SHAPE01640,46.06842,11.127255,545
SHAPE01640,46.06878,11.127458,546
SHAPE01640,46.068962,11.127698,547
SHAPE01640,46.069,11.127716,548
SHAPE01640,46.06903,11.127719,549
SHAPE01640,46.06908,11.127719,550
SHAPE01640,46.069164,11.127656,551
SHAPE01640,46.069496,11.127763,552
SHAPE01640,46.069496,11.127763,553
SHAPE01640,46.069527,11.127773,554
SHAPE01640,46.069668,11.127936,555
SHAPE01640,46.069733,11.128078,556
SHAPE01640,46.069744,11.128256,557
SHAPE01640,46.069717,11.128394,558
SHAPE01640,46.06965,11.128522,559
SHAPE01640,46.06961,11.128553,560
SHAPE01640,46.069275,11.128736,561
SHAPE01640,46.06896,11.128897,562
SHAPE01640,46.068653,11.129066,563
SHAPE01640,46.0682,11.129304,564
SHAPE01640,46.06792,11.12946,565
SHAPE01640,46.067764,11.12961,566
SHAPE01640,46.06769,11.129688,567
SHAPE01640,46.06763,11.129753,568
SHAPE01640,46.06717,11.130403,569
SHAPE01640,46.067055,11.13058,570
SHAPE01640,46.06692,11.130895,571
SHAPE01640,46.066723,11.131361,572
SHAPE01640,46.066605,11.131645,573
SHAPE01640,46.066544,11.131834,574
SHAPE01640,46.066418,11.132128,575
SHAPE01640,46.066387,11.132306,576
SHAPE01640,46.066387,11.132429,577
SHAPE01640,46.066406,11.132743,578
SHAPE01640,46.066418,11.132881,579
SHAPE01640,46.066418,11.132989,580
SHAPE01640,46.06641,11.133091,581
SHAPE01640,46.066364,11.133279,582
SHAPE01640,46.066303,11.133401,583
SHAPE01640,46.066246,11.133463,584
SHAPE01640,46.066193,11.133495,585
SHAPE01640,46.065952,11.133623,586
SHAPE01640,46.06589,11.133684,587
SHAPE01640,46.065853,11.133751,588
SHAPE01640,46.06582,11.133886,589
SHAPE01640,46.065784,11.134163,590
SHAPE01640,46.065777,11.134287,591
SHAPE01640,46.065773,11.134454,592
SHAPE01640,46.065807,11.134718,593
SHAPE01640,46.065956,11.135453,594
SHAPE01640,46.065987,11.135551,595
SHAPE01640,46.066025,11.135639,596
SHAPE01640,46.066124,11.135824,597
SHAPE01640,46.066257,11.136037,598
SHAPE01640,46.06634,11.136185,599
SHAPE01640,46.06641,11.13629,600
SHAPE01640,46.066517,11.136337,601
SHAPE01640,46.066578,11.136359,602
SHAPE01640,46.066658,11.136356,603
SHAPE01640,46.066833,11.136331,604
SHAPE01640,46.067398,11.136266,605
SHAPE01640,46.06775,11.136215,606
SHAPE01640,46.06797,11.136216,607
SHAPE01640,46.068104,11.136235,608
SHAPE01640,46.06833,11.136279,609
SHAPE01640,46.06833,11.136279,610
SHAPE01640,46.068665,11.136345,611
SHAPE01640,46.068813,11.136375,612
SHAPE01640,46.069008,11.136416,613
SHAPE01640,46.069115,11.136438,614
SHAPE01640,46.069176,11.136451,615
SHAPE01640,46.069183,11.136453,616
SHAPE01640,46.069878,11.136607,617
SHAPE01640,46.06993,11.136633,618
SHAPE01640,46.069954,11.136648,619
SHAPE01640,46.069977,11.136667,620
SHAPE01640,46.069996,11.136687,621
SHAPE01640,46.07001,11.136709,622
SHAPE01640,46.07003,11.136737,623
SHAPE01640,46.07005,11.136767,624
SHAPE01640,46.070065,11.136802,625
SHAPE01640,46.07008,11.136845,626
SHAPE01640,46.070095,11.136889,627
SHAPE01640,46.070103,11.136944,628
SHAPE01640,46.070107,11.136999,629
SHAPE01640,46.070107,11.137059,630
SHAPE01640,46.0701,11.137126,631
SHAPE01640,46.070087,11.137189,632
SHAPE01640,46.070072,11.137229,633
SHAPE01640,46.070057,11.137268,634
SHAPE01640,46.07003,11.137314,635
SHAPE01640,46.07,11.137355,636
SHAPE01640,46.069954,11.137401,637
SHAPE01640,46.0699,11.137434,638
SHAPE01640,46.06976,11.137497,639
SHAPE01640,46.06955,11.137572,640
SHAPE01640,46.069504,11.137597,641
SHAPE01640,46.069405,11.137668,642
SHAPE01640,46.069366,11.137715,643
SHAPE01640,46.06933,11.137778,644
SHAPE01640,46.069283,11.137895,645
SHAPE01640,46.06926,11.137988,646
SHAPE01640,46.069252,11.138093,647
SHAPE01640,46.06926,11.138222,648
SHAPE01640,46.06928,11.138354,649
SHAPE01640,46.06931,11.138487,650
SHAPE01640,46.069336,11.138596,651
SHAPE01640,46.06937,11.138707,652
SHAPE01640,46.069412,11.138814,653
SHAPE01640,46.06945,11.13889,654
SHAPE01640,46.069492,11.138956,655
SHAPE01640,46.06958,11.139059,656
SHAPE01640,46.06982,11.139293,657
SHAPE01640,46.069904,11.1394,658
SHAPE01640,46.06994,11.139473,659
SHAPE01640,46.069954,11.139502,660
SHAPE01640,46.069916,11.139529,661
SHAPE01640,46.06989,11.13957,662
SHAPE01640,46.06987,11.139622,663
SHAPE01640,46.06986,11.139679,664
SHAPE01640,46.069862,11.139738,665
SHAPE01640,46.06988,11.139804,666
SHAPE01640,46.069904,11.139839,667
SHAPE01640,46.069942,11.139872,668
SHAPE01640,46.069984,11.139889,669
SHAPE01640,46.070023,11.139888,670
SHAPE01640,46.07006,11.139868,671
SHAPE01640,46.070095,11.139832,672
SHAPE01640,46.070107,11.139854,673
SHAPE01640,46.07014,11.139934,674
SHAPE01640,46.07018,11.140064,675
SHAPE01640,46.070232,11.140307,676
SHAPE01640,46.070255,11.140423,677
SHAPE01640,46.07027,11.140556,678
SHAPE01640,46.07029,11.140772,679
SHAPE01640,46.07032,11.141326,680
SHAPE01640,46.070328,11.141459,681
SHAPE01640,46.070328,11.141567,682
SHAPE01640,46.07034,11.141683,683
SHAPE01640,46.070377,11.141834,684
SHAPE01640,46.07043,11.141983,685
SHAPE01640,46.07064,11.14249,686
SHAPE01640,46.070885,11.142986,687
SHAPE01640,46.070915,11.143104,688
SHAPE01640,46.07095,11.143231,689
SHAPE01640,46.07095,11.14336,690
SHAPE01640,46.070923,11.143491,691
SHAPE01640,46.07087,11.143708,692
SHAPE01640,46.070667,11.144428,693
SHAPE01640,46.070644,11.14458,694
SHAPE01640,46.070683,11.144699,695
SHAPE01640,46.071114,11.145259,696
SHAPE01640,46.07121,11.145386,697
SHAPE01640,46.071274,11.145498,698
SHAPE01640,46.0713,11.14563,699
SHAPE01640,46.07132,11.145803,700
SHAPE01640,46.07142,11.14687,701
SHAPE01640,46.071457,11.147453,702
SHAPE01640,46.071445,11.147997,703
SHAPE01640,46.071472,11.148108,704
SHAPE01640,46.071514,11.148231,705
SHAPE01640,46.07164,11.14844,706
SHAPE01640,46.072094,11.149261,707
SHAPE01640,46.072464,11.149935,708
SHAPE01640,46.072544,11.150058,709
SHAPE01640,46.072624,11.150158,710
SHAPE01640,46.072983,11.150453,711
SHAPE01640,46.073227,11.150636,712
SHAPE01640,46.073307,11.150666,713
SHAPE01640,46.073383,11.150679,714
SHAPE01640,46.073452,11.150666,715
SHAPE01640,46.073513,11.150623,716
SHAPE01640,46.073757,11.150402,717
SHAPE01640,46.073757,11.150402,718
SHAPE01640,46.073826,11.15034,719
SHAPE01640,46.073856,11.150304,720
SHAPE01640,46.07396,11.150218,721
SHAPE01640,46.074306,11.149939,722
SHAPE01640,46.074524,11.149862,723
SHAPE01640,46.074673,11.149872,724
SHAPE01640,46.074795,11.14994,725
SHAPE01640,46.0749,11.150044,726
SHAPE01640,46.075207,11.150528,727
SHAPE01640,46.07526,11.150704,728
SHAPE01640,46.075283,11.150808,729
SHAPE01640,46.07528,11.15086,730
SHAPE01640,46.07529,11.150906,731
SHAPE01640,46.075317,11.150964,732
SHAPE01640,46.07546,11.151129,733
SHAPE01640,46.07552,11.151204,734
SHAPE01640,46.07569,11.151286,735
SHAPE01640,46.07615,11.151738,736
SHAPE01640,46.076466,11.152079,737
SHAPE01640,46.076637,11.152375,738
SHAPE01640,46.07679,11.152713,739
SHAPE01640,46.07696,11.153101,740
SHAPE01640,46.07729,11.153848,741
SHAPE01640,46.077534,11.154458,742
SHAPE01640,46.07774,11.155009,743
SHAPE01640,46.077835,11.155287,744
SHAPE01640,46.07788,11.155478,745
SHAPE01640,46.077915,11.155724,746
SHAPE01640,46.077934,11.155981,747
SHAPE01640,46.077934,11.156207,748
SHAPE01640,46.077915,11.156848,749
SHAPE01640,46.07792,11.157286,750
SHAPE01640,46.077934,11.157722,751
SHAPE01640,46.07797,11.158028,752
SHAPE01640,46.07802,11.158327,753
SHAPE01640,46.078087,11.15861,754
SHAPE01640,46.07815,11.15883,755
SHAPE01640,46.078327,11.159304,756
SHAPE01640,46.078556,11.159743,757
SHAPE01640,46.078686,11.159956,758
SHAPE01640,46.078827,11.160147,759
SHAPE01640,46.08003,11.161476,760
SHAPE01640,46.080185,11.161685,761
SHAPE01640,46.08043,11.162045,762
SHAPE01640,46.08054,11.162247,763
SHAPE01640,46.08065,11.162492,764
SHAPE01640,46.081158,11.164651,765
SHAPE01640,46.081493,11.167102,766
SHAPE01640,46.081654,11.170314,767
SHAPE01640,46.08193,11.172668,768
SHAPE01640,46.082718,11.176167,769
SHAPE01640,46.082882,11.17698,770
SHAPE01640,46.08298,11.177739,771
SHAPE01640,46.082985,11.178185,772
SHAPE01640,46.082844,11.180321,773
SHAPE01640,46.082844,11.180667,774
SHAPE01640,46.082874,11.181027,775
SHAPE01640,46.08303,11.181962,776
SHAPE01640,46.08307,11.182705,777
SHAPE01640,46.083035,11.183421,778
SHAPE01640,46.082928,11.184001,779
SHAPE01640,46.082645,11.184862,780
SHAPE01640,46.08241,11.185488,781
SHAPE01640,46.082264,11.186049,782
SHAPE01640,46.08222,11.186516,783
SHAPE01640,46.082237,11.187102,784
SHAPE01640,46.08233,11.188024,785
SHAPE01640,46.08237,11.188486,786
SHAPE01640,46.082413,11.18895,787
SHAPE01640,46.08242,11.1893,788
SHAPE01640,46.082417,11.189575,789
SHAPE01640,46.0824,11.189896,790
SHAPE01640,46.082375,11.190148,791
SHAPE01640,46.08224,11.191349,792
SHAPE01640,46.082207,11.191666,793
SHAPE01640,46.082115,11.192841,794
SHAPE01640,46.081932,11.194968,795
SHAPE01640,46.081932,11.194968,796
SHAPE01640,46.08191,11.195215,797
SHAPE01640,46.081882,11.195548,798
SHAPE01640,46.081875,11.1957,799
SHAPE01640,46.081833,11.196198,800
SHAPE01640,46.08173,11.196962,801
SHAPE01640,46.08165,11.1973,802
SHAPE01640,46.081547,11.197589,803
SHAPE01640,46.081383,11.19803,804
SHAPE01640,46.08129,11.198236,805
SHAPE01640,46.08118,11.198484,806
SHAPE01640,46.081104,11.198656,807
SHAPE01640,46.080654,11.199717,808
SHAPE01640,46.08044,11.200192,809
SHAPE01640,46.0802,11.200759,810
SHAPE01640,46.07996,11.201247,811
SHAPE01640,46.079712,11.201635,812
SHAPE01640,46.07795,11.204031,813
SHAPE01640,46.07787,11.204143,814
SHAPE01640,46.07784,11.204184,815
SHAPE01640,46.077496,11.204649,816
SHAPE01640,46.077103,11.205191,817
SHAPE01640,46.07693,11.20549,818
SHAPE01640,46.076683,11.20598,819
SHAPE01640,46.07641,11.206622,820
SHAPE01640,46.07637,11.206725,821
SHAPE01640,46.076054,11.207655,822
SHAPE01640,46.075813,11.20836,823
SHAPE01640,46.075253,11.209942,824
SHAPE01640,46.074585,11.211219,825
SHAPE01640,46.07391,11.212505,826
SHAPE01640,46.073547,11.213184,827
SHAPE01640,46.072613,11.21494,828
SHAPE01640,46.072212,11.215531,829
SHAPE01640,46.07174,11.216008,830
SHAPE01640,46.071003,11.216706,831
SHAPE01640,46.07058,11.217124,832
SHAPE01640,46.070385,11.217457,833
SHAPE01640,46.07028,11.217725,834
SHAPE01640,46.07024,11.218004,835
SHAPE01640,46.07024,11.218414,836
SHAPE01640,46.070236,11.219443,837
SHAPE01640,46.070244,11.219764,838
SHAPE01640,46.070286,11.22005,839
SHAPE01640,46.07027,11.220514,840
SHAPE01640,46.070255,11.220624,841
SHAPE01640,46.070244,11.220713,842
SHAPE01640,46.07023,11.220896,843
SHAPE01640,46.070213,11.221061,844
SHAPE01640,46.07019,11.221165,845
SHAPE01640,46.070164,11.221229,846
SHAPE01640,46.07014,11.221252,847
SHAPE01640,46.07012,11.221285,848
SHAPE01640,46.070114,11.221324,849
SHAPE01640,46.070114,11.221364,850
SHAPE01640,46.070126,11.221402,851
SHAPE01640,46.070137,11.221426,852
SHAPE01640,46.070152,11.221446,853
SHAPE01640,46.070164,11.221551,854
SHAPE01640,46.070168,11.221786,855
SHAPE01640,46.070137,11.222028,856
SHAPE01640,46.070095,11.22236,857
SHAPE01640,46.07006,11.222593,858
SHAPE01640,46.070026,11.222878,859
SHAPE01640,46.06996,11.223134,860
SHAPE01640,46.069847,11.22342,861
SHAPE01640,46.069847,11.22342,862
SHAPE01640,46.069786,11.22357,863
SHAPE01640,46.06971,11.223684,864
SHAPE01640,46.06957,11.223859,865
SHAPE01640,46.06933,11.224107,866
SHAPE01640,46.06921,11.224215,867
SHAPE01640,46.069157,11.224269,868
SHAPE01640,46.068684,11.224701,869
SHAPE01640,46.0686,11.224778,870
SHAPE01640,46.068264,11.225099,871
SHAPE01640,46.068035,11.225299,872
SHAPE01640,46.067856,11.22549,873
SHAPE01640,46.06748,11.225978,874
SHAPE01640,46.06738,11.226097,875
SHAPE01640,46.067245,11.226255,876
SHAPE01640,46.06718,11.226316,877
SHAPE01640,46.066948,11.22664,878
SHAPE01640,46.06692,11.226675,879
SHAPE01640,46.066727,11.226959,880
SHAPE01640,46.06617,11.227778,881
SHAPE01640,46.066113,11.227872,882
SHAPE01640,46.065987,11.228051,883
SHAPE01640,46.06593,11.228128,884
SHAPE01640,46.06593,11.228128,885
SHAPE01640,46.065567,11.228626,886
SHAPE01640,46.065346,11.22893,887
SHAPE01640,46.06532,11.22897,888
SHAPE01640,46.065243,11.229079,889
SHAPE01640,46.065193,11.229151,890
SHAPE01640,46.06498,11.229456,891
SHAPE01640,46.064934,11.229517,892
SHAPE01640,46.06459,11.23,893
SHAPE01640,46.06452,11.230103,894
SHAPE01640,46.06445,11.230211,895
SHAPE01640,46.064247,11.230502,896
SHAPE01640,46.06395,11.230931,897
SHAPE01640,46.063877,11.231036,898
SHAPE01640,46.06375,11.231251,899
SHAPE01640,46.06362,11.231513,900
SHAPE01640,46.06362,11.231513,901
SHAPE01640,46.06353,11.231704,902
SHAPE01640,46.063488,11.231814,903
SHAPE01640,46.063374,11.232106,904
SHAPE01640,46.06335,11.232156,905
SHAPE01640,46.063293,11.232301,906
SHAPE01640,46.06321,11.232631,907
SHAPE01640,46.063038,11.233221,908
SHAPE01640,46.063007,11.233336,909
SHAPE01640,46.062893,11.233699,910
SHAPE01640,46.062653,11.234532,911
SHAPE01640,46.062614,11.234642,912
SHAPE01640,46.062466,11.235072,913
SHAPE01640,46.06219,11.235899,914
SHAPE01640,46.062084,11.236208,915
SHAPE01640,46.06204,11.236337,916
SHAPE01640,46.06198,11.236499,917
SHAPE01640,46.061943,11.236605,918
SHAPE01640,46.061916,11.236677,919
SHAPE01640,46.061794,11.236856,920
SHAPE01640,46.061737,11.236935,921
SHAPE01640,46.061718,11.236936,922
SHAPE01640,46.06169,11.236944,923
SHAPE01640,46.061665,11.23696,924
SHAPE01640,46.06164,11.236984,925
SHAPE01640,46.061623,11.237014,926
SHAPE01640,46.06161,11.237049,927
SHAPE01640,46.0616,11.237087,928
SHAPE01640,46.0616,11.237153,929
SHAPE01640,46.06161,11.237217,930
SHAPE01640,46.06164,11.237269,931
SHAPE01640,46.061672,11.2373,932
SHAPE01640,46.061707,11.237317,933
SHAPE01640,46.061752,11.237318,934
SHAPE01640,46.061813,11.237358,935
SHAPE01640,46.06186,11.237417,936
SHAPE01640,46.061863,11.237428,937
SHAPE01640,46.06188,11.237464,938
SHAPE01640,46.06194,11.237602,939
SHAPE01640,46.06183,11.237756,940
SHAPE01640,46.061745,11.237867,941
SHAPE01640,46.06162,11.237919,942
SHAPE01640,46.061527,11.238013,943
SHAPE01640,46.06147,11.238097,944
SHAPE01640,46.06143,11.23808,945
SHAPE01640,46.0614,11.238034,946
SHAPE01640,46.061375,11.237986,947
SHAPE01640,46.061317,11.237888,948
SHAPE01640,46.061382,11.237781,949
SHAPE01640,46.061466,11.237639,950
SHAPE01640,46.061512,11.237565,951
SHAPE01640,46.061512,11.237565,952
SHAPE01640,46.061577,11.237457,953
SHAPE01640,46.06161,11.237409,954
SHAPE01640,46.061707,11.237317,955
SHAPE01640,46.061752,11.237318,956
SHAPE01640,46.061813,11.237358,957
SHAPE01640,46.06186,11.237417,958
SHAPE01640,46.061863,11.237428,959
SHAPE01640,46.06188,11.237464,960
SHAPE01640,46.06194,11.237602,961
SHAPE01640,46.061993,11.237733,962
SHAPE01640,46.062057,11.237893,963
SHAPE01640,46.062305,11.238499,964
SHAPE01640,46.06234,11.238584,965
SHAPE01640,46.06243,11.238805,966
SHAPE01640,46.062874,11.23989,967
SHAPE01640,46.062904,11.239969,968
SHAPE01640,46.062923,11.240018,969
SHAPE01640,46.062984,11.240161,970
SHAPE01640,46.06324,11.240753,971
SHAPE01640,46.06353,11.241429,972
SHAPE01640,46.063736,11.24192,973
SHAPE01640,46.063866,11.242216,974
SHAPE01640,46.06444,11.242049,975
SHAPE01640,46.06444,11.242049,976
SHAPE01640,46.064503,11.242031,977
SHAPE01640,46.064613,11.242023,978
SHAPE01640,46.064644,11.242079,979
SHAPE01640,46.06469,11.242107,980
SHAPE01640,46.06474,11.242101,981
SHAPE01640,46.06478,11.242059,982
SHAPE01640,46.064804,11.241993,983
SHAPE01640,46.064804,11.241918,984
SHAPE01640,46.064907,11.241878,985
SHAPE01640,46.065315,11.241736,986
SHAPE01640,46.065582,11.241642,987
SHAPE01640,46.06585,11.241467,988
SHAPE01640,46.065983,11.241344,989
SHAPE01640,46.066097,11.241229,990
SHAPE01640,46.06633,11.240912,991
SHAPE01640,46.06642,11.240787,992
SHAPE01640,46.066547,11.24061,993
SHAPE01640,46.06675,11.240375,994
SHAPE01640,46.06692,11.240216,995
SHAPE01640,46.067257,11.239912,996
SHAPE01640,46.067436,11.239797,997
SHAPE01640,46.067627,11.239725,998
SHAPE01640,46.067875,11.239666,999
SHAPE01640,46.067875,11.239666,1000
SHAPE01640,46.06808,11.239609,1001
SHAPE01640,46.068222,11.239573,1002
SHAPE01640,46.06841,11.239471,1003
SHAPE01640,46.06879,11.239127,1004
SHAPE01640,46.06949,11.23845,1005
SHAPE01640,46.069523,11.238418,1006
SHAPE01640,46.06956,11.238434,1007
SHAPE01640,46.0696,11.238418,1008
SHAPE01640,46.069622,11.238376,1009
SHAPE01640,46.06963,11.238319,1010
SHAPE01640,46.070053,11.237885,1011
SHAPE01640,46.070625,11.237331,1012
SHAPE01640,46.070946,11.23702,1013
SHAPE01640,46.07136,11.236721,1014
SHAPE01640,46.071426,11.236691,1015
SHAPE01640,46.07147,11.236776,1016
SHAPE01640,46.07154,11.236812,1017
SHAPE01640,46.07161,11.236785,1018
SHAPE01640,46.07166,11.236709,1019
SHAPE01640,46.07167,11.23663,1020
SHAPE01640,46.071663,11.236556,1021
SHAPE01640,46.071625,11.236496,1022
SHAPE01640,46.071587,11.236456,1023
SHAPE01640,46.0717,11.236367,1024
SHAPE01640,46.072132,11.235608,1025
SHAPE01640,46.072132,11.235608,1026
SHAPE01640,46.072464,11.235023,1027
SHAPE01640,46.072544,11.234886,1028
SHAPE01640,46.072693,11.234621,1029
SHAPE01640,46.07276,11.234396,1030
SHAPE01640,46.072803,11.234072,1031
SHAPE01640,46.072796,11.233808,1032
SHAPE01640,46.072823,11.233495,1033
SHAPE01640,46.072838,11.233266,1034
SHAPE01640,46.07334,11.231836,1035
SHAPE01640,46.073418,11.231141,1036
SHAPE01640,46.07363,11.230446,1037
SHAPE01640,46.07367,11.230347,1038
SHAPE01640,46.07367,11.230347,1039
SHAPE01640,46.073704,11.230265,1040
SHAPE01640,46.073765,11.230123,1041
SHAPE01640,46.07392,11.229737,1042
SHAPE01640,46.07413,11.229374,1043
SHAPE01640,46.07446,11.228797,1044
SHAPE01640,46.074535,11.228667,1045
SHAPE01640,46.07507,11.228071,1046
SHAPE01640,46.075314,11.227824,1047
SHAPE01640,46.07549,11.227663,1048
SHAPE01640,46.075565,11.227549,1049
SHAPE01640,46.075706,11.227175,1050
SHAPE01640,46.07576,11.227075,1051
SHAPE01640,46.075855,11.227098,1052
SHAPE01640,46.07599,11.227254,1053
SHAPE01640,46.07606,11.22748,1054
SHAPE01640,46.076145,11.227682,1055
SHAPE01640,46.07632,11.227915,1056
SHAPE01640,46.076393,11.227963,1057
SHAPE01640,46.07641,11.227974,1058
SHAPE01640,46.076447,11.228025,1059
SHAPE01640,46.076584,11.228047,1060
SHAPE01640,46.076656,11.228059,1061
SHAPE01640,46.076797,11.228248,1062
SHAPE01640,46.076904,11.228371,1063
SHAPE01640,46.07695,11.228379,1064
SHAPE01640,46.07695,11.228379,1065
SHAPE01640,46.07705,11.228397,1066
SHAPE01640,46.077232,11.228355,1067
SHAPE01640,46.0774,11.228291,1068
SHAPE01640,46.07808,11.228171,1069
SHAPE01640,46.07898,11.227578,1070
SHAPE01640,46.079254,11.227309,1071
SHAPE01640,46.079597,11.22707,1072
SHAPE01640,46.079735,11.226917,1073
SHAPE01640,46.079784,11.226826,1074
SHAPE01640,46.079784,11.226826,1075
SHAPE01640,46.07987,11.226672,1076
SHAPE01640,46.080097,11.22606,1077
SHAPE01640,46.080242,11.225594,1078
SHAPE01640,46.080406,11.225012,1079
SHAPE01640,46.080467,11.224684,1080
SHAPE01640,46.080555,11.224346,1081
SHAPE01640,46.080673,11.224139,1082
SHAPE01640,46.08079,11.223972,1083
SHAPE01640,46.081207,11.22332,1084
SHAPE01640,46.081753,11.22261,1085
SHAPE01640,46.0818,11.222547,1086
SHAPE01640,46.08183,11.222519,1087
SHAPE01640,46.08183,11.222519,1088
SHAPE01640,46.081997,11.222357,1089
SHAPE01640,46.082382,11.221991,1090
SHAPE01640,46.082523,11.221787,1091
SHAPE01640,46.0826,11.221673,1092
SHAPE01640,46.08268,11.221403,1093
SHAPE01640,46.08272,11.221303,1094
SHAPE01640,46.082733,11.22112,1095
SHAPE01640,46.082813,11.220978,1096
SHAPE01640,46.083015,11.22084,1097
SHAPE01640,46.083168,11.220798,1098
SHAPE01640,46.08319,11.22088,1099
SHAPE01640,46.08324,11.220984,1100
SHAPE01640,46.083347,11.221162,1101
SHAPE01640,46.083397,11.221208,1102
SHAPE01640,46.08354,11.22134,1103
SHAPE01640,46.083687,11.221456,1104
SHAPE01640,46.083717,11.221481,1105
SHAPE01640,46.083717,11.221481,1106
SHAPE01640,46.08382,11.221566,1107
SHAPE01640,46.083878,11.221601,1108
SHAPE01640,46.083927,11.221644,1109
SHAPE01640,46.083984,11.221803,1110
SHAPE01640,46.084095,11.222226,1111
SHAPE01640,46.084263,11.222848,1112
SHAPE01640,46.0843,11.223012,1113
SHAPE01640,46.08438,11.223473,1114
SHAPE01640,46.084396,11.223676,1115
SHAPE01640,46.0844,11.224018,1116
SHAPE01640,46.08438,11.224556,1117
SHAPE01640,46.084347,11.224729,1118
SHAPE01640,46.08425,11.22495,1119
SHAPE01640,46.08387,11.225646,1120
SHAPE01640,46.083714,11.225947,1121
SHAPE01640,46.08359,11.226336,1122
SHAPE01640,46.08347,11.226894,1123
SHAPE01640,46.083393,11.227336,1124
SHAPE01640,46.083366,11.227605,1125
SHAPE01640,46.083427,11.228016,1126
SHAPE01640,46.08337,11.22855,1127
SHAPE01640,46.08334,11.228791,1128
SHAPE01640,46.083267,11.229178,1129
SHAPE01640,46.08319,11.229355,1130
SHAPE01640,46.08299,11.229709,1131
SHAPE01640,46.08266,11.23036,1132
SHAPE01640,46.08262,11.230513,1133
SHAPE01640,46.082584,11.230691,1134
SHAPE01640,46.08259,11.230834,1135
SHAPE01640,46.08259,11.230985,1136
SHAPE01640,46.082623,11.231077,1137
SHAPE01640,46.082893,11.230919,1138
SHAPE01640,46.082977,11.230849,1139
SHAPE01640,46.082977,11.230849,1140
SHAPE01640,46.08302,11.230813,1141
SHAPE01640,46.083282,11.230448,1142
SHAPE01640,46.083534,11.229993,1143
SHAPE01640,46.083683,11.229632,1144
SHAPE01640,46.083755,11.229335,1145
SHAPE01640,46.08386,11.228675,1146
SHAPE01640,46.084087,11.227147,1147
SHAPE01640,46.08413,11.226899,1148
SHAPE01640,46.084175,11.226813,1149
SHAPE01640,46.08427,11.226768,1150
SHAPE01640,46.084343,11.226816,1151
SHAPE01640,46.084377,11.226955,1152
SHAPE01640,46.084362,11.227037,1153
SHAPE01640,46.08423,11.227409,1154
SHAPE01640,46.084175,11.227652,1155
SHAPE01640,46.08415,11.227986,1156
SHAPE01640,46.084194,11.228421,1157
SHAPE01640,46.084305,11.229488,1158
SHAPE01640,46.084404,11.230237,1159
SHAPE01640,46.084557,11.230762,1160
SHAPE01640,46.084557,11.230762,1161
SHAPE01640,46.084656,11.231091,1162
SHAPE01640,46.08476,11.231451,1163
SHAPE01640,46.084778,11.231667,1164
SHAPE01640,46.08475,11.231875,1165
SHAPE01640,46.084682,11.232065,1166
SHAPE01640,46.08457,11.232214,1167
SHAPE01640,46.08435,11.23243,1168
SHAPE01640,46.08422,11.23258,1169
SHAPE01640,46.084053,11.232949,1170
SHAPE01640,46.08403,11.233092,1171
SHAPE01640,46.083992,11.233326,1172
SHAPE01640,46.08401,11.233829,1173
SHAPE01640,46.084038,11.234446,1174
SHAPE01640,46.083984,11.23482,1175
SHAPE01640,46.083874,11.235144,1176
SHAPE01640,46.08365,11.235483,1177
SHAPE01640,46.083412,11.235806,1178
SHAPE01640,46.082947,11.23625,1179
SHAPE01640,46.08231,11.237025,1180
SHAPE01640,46.081604,11.237747,1181
SHAPE01640,46.0812,11.238167,1182
SHAPE01640,46.080338,11.239004,1183
SHAPE01640,46.07953,11.239772,1184
SHAPE01640,46.079216,11.240113,1185
SHAPE01640,46.078873,11.240602,1186
SHAPE01640,46.07866,11.24076,1187
SHAPE01640,46.07846,11.24086,1188
SHAPE01640,46.07845,11.240973,1189
SHAPE01640,46.07844,11.241054,1190
SHAPE01640,46.078537,11.241141,1191
SHAPE01640,46.078636,11.241092,1192
SHAPE01640,46.079556,11.240194,1193
SHAPE01640,46.08061,11.239538,1194
SHAPE01640,46.080944,11.239281,1195
SHAPE01640,46.081238,11.238953,1196
SHAPE01640,46.08167,11.238827,1197
SHAPE01640,46.0822,11.238539,1198
SHAPE01640,46.083138,11.238029,1199
SHAPE01640,46.08352,11.237989,1200
SHAPE01640,46.083817,11.238078,1201
SHAPE01640,46.083958,11.238101,1202
SHAPE01640,46.084064,11.238057,1203
SHAPE01640,46.08417,11.237977,1204
SHAPE01640,46.084255,11.237818,1205
SHAPE01640,46.084324,11.237303,1206
SHAPE01640,46.084373,11.236979,1207
SHAPE01640,46.08439,11.236964,1208
SHAPE01640,46.084465,11.236892,1209
SHAPE01640,46.08449,11.236891,1210
SHAPE01640,46.08449,11.236891,1211
SHAPE01640,46.08457,11.236889,1212
SHAPE01640,46.084637,11.236951,1213
SHAPE01640,46.085075,11.237481,1214
SHAPE01640,46.086708,11.238588,1215
SHAPE01640,46.086914,11.238672,1216
SHAPE01640,46.08711,11.238663,1217
SHAPE01640,46.08737,11.238607,1218
SHAPE01640,46.087627,11.238617,1219
SHAPE01640,46.087914,11.238707,1220
SHAPE01640,46.088207,11.238871,1221
SHAPE01640,46.088882,11.239467,1222
SHAPE01640,46.08936,11.23992,1223
SHAPE01640,46.089844,11.240425,1224
SHAPE01640,46.09,11.240515,1225
SHAPE01640,46.090202,11.240534,1226
SHAPE01640,46.090366,11.240472,1227
SHAPE01640,46.09051,11.240351,1228
SHAPE01640,46.09058,11.240206,1229
SHAPE01640,46.090794,11.239758,1230
SHAPE01640,46.0913,11.239376,1231
SHAPE01640,46.091633,11.239035,1232
SHAPE01640,46.09203,11.238523,1233
SHAPE01640,46.092552,11.238091,1234
SHAPE01640,46.09319,11.237544,1235
SHAPE01640,46.094616,11.236743,1236
SHAPE01640,46.095093,11.236554,1237
SHAPE01640,46.095516,11.236555,1238
SHAPE01640,46.096172,11.236637,1239
SHAPE01640,46.096256,11.236648,1240
SHAPE01640,46.096985,11.236766,1241
SHAPE01640,46.09742,11.236877,1242
SHAPE01640,46.097538,11.236718,1243
SHAPE01640,46.097656,11.236568,1244
SHAPE01640,46.097717,11.236507,1245
SHAPE01640,46.097813,11.236497,1246
SHAPE01640,46.09786,11.236513,1247
SHAPE01640,46.097965,11.236659,1248
SHAPE01640,46.098007,11.236755,1249
SHAPE01640,46.098053,11.236891,1250
SHAPE01640,46.09811,11.236981,1251
SHAPE01640,46.09815,11.237021,1252
SHAPE01640,46.098206,11.237075,1253
SHAPE01640,46.09824,11.237087,1254
SHAPE01640,46.098267,11.237036,1255
SHAPE01640,46.0983,11.236957,1256
SHAPE01640,46.09832,11.236915,1257
SHAPE01640,46.098404,11.236732,1258
SHAPE01640,46.098476,11.236678,1259
SHAPE01640,46.09848,11.236659,1260
SHAPE01640,46.098476,11.23664,1261
SHAPE01640,46.098503,11.236431,1262
SHAPE01640,46.098553,11.236135,1263
SHAPE01640,46.09863,11.236166,1264
SHAPE01640,46.09864,11.236117,1265
SHAPE01640,46.09863,11.236115,1266
SHAPE01640,46.098602,11.236075,1267
SHAPE01640,46.098602,11.236075,1268
SHAPE01640,46.09863,11.236115,1269
SHAPE01640,46.09864,11.236117,1270
SHAPE01640,46.098778,11.236142,1271
SHAPE01640,46.099102,11.236161,1272
SHAPE01640,46.099144,11.236164,1273
SHAPE01640,46.099373,11.236159,1274
SHAPE01640,46.099983,11.236147,1275
SHAPE01640,46.100254,11.236182,1276
SHAPE01640,46.10039,11.236201,1277
SHAPE01640,46.100708,11.236292,1278
SHAPE01640,46.100945,11.236439,1279
SHAPE01640,46.101124,11.23645,1280
SHAPE01640,46.10151,11.236311,1281
SHAPE01640,46.10151,11.236311,1282
SHAPE01640,46.101547,11.236298,1283
SHAPE01640,46.101677,11.236253,1284
SHAPE01640,46.102028,11.236185,1285
SHAPE01640,46.1025,11.236138,1286
SHAPE01640,46.102695,11.236205,1287
SHAPE01640,46.102947,11.236373,1288
SHAPE01640,46.103046,11.236448,1289
SHAPE01640,46.103203,11.236496,1290
SHAPE01640,46.103325,11.236584,1291
SHAPE01640,46.103565,11.236416,1292
SHAPE01640,46.103733,11.236347,1293
SHAPE01640,46.103836,11.236338,1294
SHAPE01640,46.103935,11.23635,1295
SHAPE01640,46.104336,11.236449,1296
SHAPE01640,46.10451,11.236471,1297
SHAPE01640,46.1046,11.23646,1298
SHAPE01640,46.104652,11.236452,1299
SHAPE01640,46.10475,11.236423,1300
SHAPE01640,46.104843,11.236383,1301
SHAPE01640,46.104954,11.236328,1302
SHAPE01640,46.105026,11.236276,1303
SHAPE01640,46.10515,11.23616,1304
SHAPE01640,46.105232,11.236129,1305
SHAPE01640,46.105312,11.236133,1306
SHAPE01640,46.10539,11.236187,1307
SHAPE01640,46.105457,11.236265,1308
SHAPE01640,46.1057,11.23678,1309
SHAPE01640,46.10576,11.236835,1310
SHAPE01640,46.105824,11.236876,1311
SHAPE01640,46.105892,11.2369,1312
SHAPE01640,46.105957,11.236905,1313
SHAPE01640,46.106583,11.236688,1314
SHAPE01640,46.1068,11.23657,1315
SHAPE01640,46.106815,11.236561,1316
SHAPE01640,46.106815,11.236561,1317
SHAPE01640,46.106834,11.236551,1318
SHAPE01640,46.1069,11.236514,1319
SHAPE01640,46.106953,11.236476,1320
SHAPE01640,46.107296,11.236287,1321
SHAPE01640,46.10738,11.236226,1322
SHAPE01640,46.107426,11.236191,1323
SHAPE01640,46.107563,11.236027,1324
SHAPE01640,46.10773,11.235741,1325
SHAPE01640,46.107998,11.234845,1326
SHAPE01640,46.10806,11.234714,1327
SHAPE01640,46.108093,11.234632,1328
SHAPE01640,46.108196,11.234497,1329
SHAPE01640,46.1086,11.234141,1330
SHAPE01640,46.108646,11.2341,1331
SHAPE01640,46.109367,11.233464,1332
SHAPE01640,46.109505,11.233355,1333
SHAPE01640,46.10976,11.233226,1334
SHAPE01640,46.109924,11.233183,1335
SHAPE01640,46.110085,11.233167,1336
SHAPE01640,46.11022,11.233183,1337
SHAPE01640,46.110394,11.233218,1338
SHAPE01640,46.11057,11.233304,1339
SHAPE01640,46.11066,11.23337,1340
SHAPE01640,46.11074,11.233427,1341
SHAPE01640,46.111103,11.233686,1342
SHAPE01640,46.111664,11.23409,1343
SHAPE01640,46.111813,11.234197,1344
SHAPE01640,46.111813,11.234197,1345
SHAPE01640,46.1125,11.234691,1346
SHAPE01640,46.113407,11.235609,1347
SHAPE01640,46.113544,11.235708,1348
SHAPE01640,46.11361,11.235744,1349
SHAPE01640,46.113865,11.235838,1350
SHAPE01640,46.114204,11.235976,1351
SHAPE01640,46.11435,11.236035,1352
SHAPE01640,46.11501,11.23632,1353
SHAPE01640,46.115417,11.236511,1354
SHAPE01640,46.11577,11.236655,1355
SHAPE01640,46.116096,11.236791,1356
SHAPE01640,46.116577,11.236988,1357
SHAPE01640,46.117046,11.237163,1358
SHAPE01640,46.11711,11.237193,1359
SHAPE01640,46.11728,11.237263,1360
SHAPE01640,46.1178,11.237478,1361
SHAPE01640,46.11863,11.237818,1362
SHAPE01640,46.119637,11.238384,1363
SHAPE01640,46.119816,11.238485,1364
SHAPE01640,46.120716,11.238986,1365
SHAPE01640,46.12086,11.239109,1366
SHAPE01640,46.121666,11.239946,1367
SHAPE01640,46.121666,11.239946,1368
SHAPE01640,46.121834,11.240129,1369
SHAPE01640,46.122208,11.240486,1370
SHAPE01640,46.122665,11.240927,1371
SHAPE01640,46.12302,11.241267,1372
SHAPE01640,46.12399,11.24225,1373
SHAPE01640,46.124363,11.242599,1374
SHAPE01640,46.124718,11.242927,1375
SHAPE01640,46.124935,11.24313,1376
SHAPE01640,46.124935,11.24313,1377
SHAPE01640,46.124943,11.243138,1378
SHAPE01640,46.12514,11.243272,1379
SHAPE01640,46.125546,11.243578,1380
SHAPE01640,46.125698,11.243691,1381
SHAPE01640,46.126087,11.24383,1382
SHAPE01640,46.126205,11.24389,1383
SHAPE01640,46.12624,11.243906,1384
SHAPE01640,46.126606,11.243976,1385
SHAPE01640,46.126728,11.243999,1386
SHAPE01640,46.12769,11.244181,1387
SHAPE01640,46.12785,11.244208,1388
SHAPE01640,46.128178,11.244265,1389
SHAPE01640,46.128395,11.244302,1390
SHAPE01640,46.128727,11.244363,1391
SHAPE01640,46.12926,11.244491,1392
SHAPE01640,46.12932,11.244502,1393
SHAPE01640,46.129494,11.244449,1394
SHAPE01640,46.12965,11.244359,1395
SHAPE01640,46.129723,11.244338,1396
SHAPE01640,46.12986,11.244275,1397
SHAPE01640,46.129925,11.244312,1398
SHAPE01640,46.129997,11.244302,1399
SHAPE01640,46.130062,11.244251,1400
SHAPE01640,46.13009,11.244102,1401
SHAPE01640,46.130074,11.244045,1402
SHAPE01640,46.13004,11.243978,1403
SHAPE01640,46.12999,11.243936,1404
SHAPE01640,46.129948,11.243936,1405
SHAPE01640,46.129906,11.243947,1406
SHAPE01640,46.129906,11.243947,1407
SHAPE01640,46.129845,11.244019,1408
SHAPE01640,46.129826,11.244089,1409
SHAPE01640,46.129826,11.244164,1410
SHAPE01640,46.12984,11.244237,1411
SHAPE01640,46.12986,11.244275,1412
SHAPE01640,46.129925,11.244312,1413
SHAPE01640,46.129974,11.244448,1414
SHAPE01640,46.130013,11.244563,1415
SHAPE01640,46.1301,11.244662,1416
SHAPE01640,46.130306,11.244871,1417
SHAPE01640,46.13054,11.245127,1418
SHAPE01640,46.130825,11.245469,1419
SHAPE01640,46.131348,11.246351,1420
SHAPE01640,46.131435,11.24653,1421
SHAPE01640,46.131546,11.246671,1422
SHAPE01640,46.131634,11.246748,1423
SHAPE01640,46.131786,11.246832,1424
SHAPE01640,46.131943,11.246906,1425
SHAPE01640,46.13244,11.247183,1426
SHAPE01640,46.13268,11.247329,1427
SHAPE01640,46.1334,11.247967,1428
SHAPE01640,46.133606,11.248145,1429
SHAPE01640,46.134003,11.248491,1430
SHAPE01640,46.13406,11.24854,1431
SHAPE01640,46.13419,11.248679,1432
SHAPE01640,46.1345,11.249045,1433
SHAPE01640,46.134583,11.249145,1434
SHAPE01640,46.134758,11.249343,1435
SHAPE01640,46.13522,11.249526,1436
SHAPE01640,46.135418,11.249666,1437
SHAPE01640,46.13555,11.249773,1438
SHAPE01640,46.13555,11.249773,1439
SHAPE01640,46.13592,11.250074,1440
SHAPE01640,46.13626,11.250613,1441
SHAPE01640,46.136356,11.250766,1442
SHAPE01640,46.136585,11.251136,1443
SHAPE01640,46.136944,11.251554,1444
SHAPE01640,46.137386,11.252027,1445
SHAPE01640,46.13783,11.252499,1446
SHAPE01640,46.137882,11.252558,1447
SHAPE01640,46.138336,11.253035,1448
SHAPE01640,46.138573,11.25335,1449
SHAPE01640,46.139034,11.254029,1450
SHAPE01640,46.139694,11.2551,1451
SHAPE01640,46.141296,11.257597,1452
SHAPE01640,46.141518,11.257955,1453
SHAPE01640,46.14153,11.257976,1454
SHAPE01640,46.14153,11.257976,1455
SHAPE01640,46.141666,11.258238,1456
SHAPE01640,46.14189,11.258846,1457
SHAPE01640,46.141964,11.259043,1458
SHAPE01640,46.14197,11.259068,1459
SHAPE01640,46.142162,11.259519,1460
SHAPE01640,46.142433,11.259875,1461
SHAPE01640,46.142475,11.25992,1462
SHAPE01640,46.142643,11.2601,1463
SHAPE01640,46.143078,11.260545,1464
SHAPE01640,46.14311,11.260577,1465
SHAPE01640,46.14408,11.261617,1466
SHAPE01640,46.14435,11.261897,1467
SHAPE01640,46.146156,11.263769,1468
SHAPE01640,46.14649,11.26413,1469
SHAPE01640,46.14649,11.26413,1470
SHAPE01640,46.147644,11.265377,1471
SHAPE01640,46.147736,11.265463,1472
SHAPE01640,46.14784,11.265581,1473
SHAPE01640,46.14792,11.265691,1474
SHAPE01640,46.147964,11.265824,1475
SHAPE01640,46.14801,11.265948,1476
SHAPE01640,46.148113,11.266244,1477
SHAPE01640,46.14818,11.266391,1478
SHAPE01640,46.14823,11.266482,1479
SHAPE01640,46.149136,11.267743,1480
SHAPE01640,46.14921,11.267879,1481
SHAPE01640,46.149315,11.268098,1482
SHAPE01640,46.14943,11.268645,1483
SHAPE01640,46.149487,11.268912,1484
SHAPE01640,46.149525,11.269094,1485
SHAPE01640,46.149612,11.269493,1486
SHAPE01640,46.149612,11.269493,1487
SHAPE01640,46.149654,11.269694,1488
SHAPE01640,46.149857,11.270248,1489
SHAPE01640,46.149994,11.270598,1490
SHAPE01640,46.15079,11.272606,1491
SHAPE01640,46.151043,11.273149,1492
SHAPE01640,46.15125,11.273458,1493
SHAPE01640,46.151497,11.273667,1494
SHAPE01640,46.151695,11.273778,1495
SHAPE01640,46.151882,11.273787,1496
SHAPE01640,46.1524,11.273694,1497
SHAPE01640,46.152927,11.273593,1498
SHAPE01640,46.153088,11.273677,1499
SHAPE01640,46.153664,11.274313,1500
SHAPE01640,46.154232,11.274829,1501
SHAPE01640,46.154346,11.275037,1502
SHAPE01640,46.154522,11.275421,1503
SHAPE01640,46.15471,11.27584,1504
SHAPE01640,46.155087,11.27667,1505
SHAPE01640,46.155346,11.277555,1506
SHAPE01640,46.155346,11.277555,1507
SHAPE01640,46.155426,11.277823,1508
SHAPE01640,46.155506,11.278182,1509
SHAPE01640,46.15574,11.279032,1510
SHAPE01640,46.15617,11.279689,1511
SHAPE01640,46.156845,11.281948,1512
SHAPE01640,46.157257,11.282587,1513
SHAPE01640,46.157337,11.282863,1514
SHAPE01640,46.15735,11.283995,1515
SHAPE01640,46.157295,11.284152,1516
SHAPE01640,46.1572,11.28435,1517
SHAPE01640,46.156567,11.28548,1518
SHAPE01640,46.156403,11.28577,1519
SHAPE01640,46.15627,11.286079,1520
SHAPE01640,46.15619,11.286305,1521
SHAPE01640,46.155823,11.287423,1522
SHAPE01640,46.15562,11.288068,1523
SHAPE01640,46.15562,11.288068,1524
SHAPE01640,46.155525,11.288379,1525
SHAPE01640,46.15548,11.288617,1526
SHAPE01640,46.155453,11.288754,1527
SHAPE01640,46.155506,11.290188,1528
SHAPE01640,46.15551,11.290363,1529
SHAPE01640,46.15555,11.291032,1530
SHAPE01640,46.155575,11.291311,1531
SHAPE01640,46.155613,11.291512,1532
SHAPE01640,46.155674,11.291721,1533
SHAPE01640,46.15633,11.293461,1534
SHAPE01640,46.1569,11.294937,1535
SHAPE01640,46.157215,11.295365,1536
SHAPE01640,46.157368,11.295669,1537
SHAPE01640,46.15772,11.296415,1538
SHAPE01640,46.157803,11.296534,1539
SHAPE01640,46.157894,11.296605,1540
SHAPE01640,46.158012,11.296614,1541
SHAPE01640,46.15809,11.296605,1542
SHAPE01640,46.158283,11.296546,1543
SHAPE01640,46.15866,11.296419,1544
SHAPE01640,46.15884,11.29635,1545
SHAPE01640,46.158966,11.296312,1546
SHAPE01640,46.15908,11.296323,1547
SHAPE01640,46.159157,11.296367,1548
SHAPE01640,46.15922,11.296421,1549
SHAPE01640,46.15927,11.29649,1550
SHAPE01640,46.159306,11.296543,1551
SHAPE01640,46.15935,11.296656,1552
SHAPE01640,46.159435,11.296986,1553
SHAPE01640,46.159645,11.297913,1554
SHAPE01640,46.159817,11.298652,1555
SHAPE01640,46.159817,11.298652,1556
SHAPE01640,46.159958,11.299268,1557
SHAPE01640,46.16003,11.299568,1558
SHAPE01640,46.160126,11.299997,1559
SHAPE01640,46.160156,11.30012,1560
SHAPE01640,46.160175,11.300324,1561
SHAPE01640,46.160175,11.300558,1562
SHAPE01640,46.160156,11.300759,1563
SHAPE01640,46.159985,11.301706,1564
SHAPE01640,46.159943,11.301886,1565
SHAPE01640,46.15997,11.302015,1566
SHAPE01640,46.160015,11.302215,1567
SHAPE01640,46.16004,11.302273,1568
SHAPE01640,46.160076,11.302324,1569
SHAPE01640,46.16014,11.302348,1570
SHAPE01640,46.16023,11.302343,1571
SHAPE01640,46.160477,11.302299,1572
SHAPE01640,46.160656,11.302313,1573
SHAPE01640,46.160725,11.30232,1574
SHAPE01640,46.16075,11.302333,1575
SHAPE01640,46.160828,11.302417,1576
SHAPE01640,46.160877,11.302306,1577
SHAPE01640,46.160885,11.302292,1578
SHAPE01640,46.160885,11.302292,1579
SHAPE01640,46.160908,11.302257,1580
SHAPE01640,46.16109,11.302176,1581
SHAPE01640,46.161144,11.302125,1582
SHAPE01640,46.16122,11.302077,1583
SHAPE01640,46.161346,11.302095,1584
SHAPE01640,46.16152,11.301953,1585
SHAPE01640,46.161644,11.301818,1586
SHAPE01640,46.161667,11.301805,1587
SHAPE01640,46.161724,11.301777,1588
SHAPE01640,46.16181,11.301762,1589
SHAPE01640,46.161877,11.301767,1590
SHAPE01640,46.16195,11.301781,1591
SHAPE01640,46.16205,11.301818,1592
SHAPE01640,46.162296,11.30195,1593
SHAPE01640,46.1628,11.30222,1594
SHAPE01640,46.163067,11.302388,1595
SHAPE01640,46.16318,11.302508,1596
SHAPE01640,46.163277,11.302697,1597
SHAPE01640,46.16369,11.303773,1598
SHAPE01640,46.163826,11.30397,1599
SHAPE01640,46.163986,11.304137,1600
SHAPE01640,46.164165,11.304388,1601
SHAPE01640,46.164253,11.304452,1602
SHAPE01640,46.164318,11.304445,1603
SHAPE01640,46.16436,11.304375,1604
SHAPE01640,46.164352,11.304266,1605
SHAPE01640,46.164295,11.304152,1606
SHAPE01640,46.164158,11.30396,1607
SHAPE01640,46.16405,11.303803,1608
SHAPE01640,46.16397,11.303613,1609
SHAPE01640,46.163826,11.30289,1610
SHAPE01640,46.163757,11.302549,1611
SHAPE01640,46.163677,11.302155,1612
SHAPE01640,46.163486,11.301761,1613
SHAPE01640,46.163364,11.301426,1614
SHAPE01640,46.16335,11.301193,1615
SHAPE01640,46.16339,11.300819,1616
SHAPE01640,46.16342,11.30055,1617
SHAPE01640,46.163475,11.300486,1618
SHAPE01640,46.16358,11.300368,1619
SHAPE01640,46.163597,11.300351,1620
SHAPE01640,46.163708,11.300237,1621
SHAPE01640,46.163822,11.300135,1622
SHAPE01640,46.16391,11.300092,1623
SHAPE01640,46.164005,11.300103,1624
SHAPE01640,46.164154,11.300179,1625
SHAPE01640,46.16428,11.300241,1626
SHAPE01640,46.164387,11.300311,1627
SHAPE01640,46.164505,11.300418,1628
SHAPE01640,46.164585,11.300516,1629
SHAPE01640,46.164635,11.300596,1630
SHAPE01640,46.164715,11.300684,1631
SHAPE01640,46.164875,11.301015,1632
SHAPE01640,46.16494,11.301156,1633
SHAPE01640,46.16498,11.30119,1634
SHAPE01640,46.16498,11.301244,1635
SHAPE01640,46.164978,11.301298,1636
SHAPE01640,46.164978,11.301338,1637
SHAPE01640,46.164978,11.301338,1638
SHAPE01640,46.164986,11.301468,1639
SHAPE01640,46.16512,11.302418,1640
SHAPE01640,46.16519,11.302905,1641
SHAPE01640,46.165203,11.303023,1642
SHAPE01640,46.165234,11.303283,1643
SHAPE01640,46.16529,11.303539,1644
SHAPE01640,46.165356,11.303703,1645
SHAPE01640,46.16553,11.304033,1646
SHAPE01640,46.165714,11.304358,1647
SHAPE01640,46.165886,11.304683,1648
SHAPE01640,46.166027,11.304972,1649
SHAPE01640,46.16611,11.305115,1650
SHAPE01640,46.166245,11.305267,1651
SHAPE01640,46.166454,11.305429,1652
SHAPE01640,46.16671,11.305626,1653
SHAPE01640,46.166866,11.305701,1654
SHAPE01640,46.16696,11.30583,1655
SHAPE01640,46.16699,11.305972,1656
SHAPE01640,46.16698,11.306134,1657
SHAPE01640,46.16696,11.306302,1658
SHAPE01640,46.166985,11.306482,1659
SHAPE01640,46.16711,11.306888,1660
SHAPE01640,46.1673,11.307503,1661
SHAPE01640,46.167366,11.307701,1662
SHAPE01640,46.167458,11.307873,1663
SHAPE01640,46.1678,11.308316,1664
SHAPE01640,46.168022,11.308569,1665
SHAPE01640,46.16809,11.308619,1666
SHAPE01640,46.16838,11.308931,1667
SHAPE01640,46.16853,11.309123,1668
SHAPE01640,46.168613,11.309297,1669
SHAPE01640,46.16863,11.309337,1670
SHAPE01640,46.168667,11.309431,1671
SHAPE01640,46.168682,11.309488,1672
SHAPE01640,46.168682,11.309488,1673
SHAPE01640,46.168816,11.310013,1674
SHAPE01640,46.168896,11.310365,1675
SHAPE01640,46.16895,11.310558,1676
SHAPE01640,46.169033,11.31073,1677
SHAPE01640,46.169144,11.310856,1678
SHAPE01640,46.169216,11.310918,1679
SHAPE01640,46.16937,11.310991,1680
SHAPE01640,46.169495,11.311049,1681
SHAPE01640,46.16975,11.31116,1682
SHAPE01640,46.16987,11.311259,1683
SHAPE01640,46.169956,11.311378,1684
SHAPE01640,46.17001,11.311486,1685
SHAPE01640,46.17005,11.311608,1686
SHAPE01640,46.170074,11.311765,1687
SHAPE01640,46.170074,11.311928,1688
SHAPE01640,46.17007,11.312124,1689
SHAPE01640,46.170067,11.312202,1690
SHAPE01640,46.170033,11.312437,1691
SHAPE01640,46.170033,11.312437,1692
SHAPE01640,46.17001,11.312575,1693
SHAPE01640,46.16999,11.31263,1694
SHAPE01640,46.17125,11.314342,1695
SHAPE01640,46.171383,11.314487,1696
SHAPE01640,46.171436,11.314525,1697
SHAPE01640,46.171677,11.314676,1698
SHAPE01640,46.17181,11.314771,1699
SHAPE01640,46.17192,11.314902,1700
SHAPE01640,46.17202,11.315104,1701
SHAPE01640,46.17208,11.315323,1702
SHAPE01640,46.172104,11.315475,1703
SHAPE01640,46.17215,11.315783,1704
SHAPE01640,46.172207,11.315982,1705
SHAPE01640,46.172276,11.316143,1706
SHAPE01640,46.172405,11.316336,1707
SHAPE01640,46.17289,11.31706,1708
SHAPE01640,46.17289,11.31706,1709
SHAPE01640,46.17299,11.317205,1710
SHAPE01640,46.173214,11.31756,1711
SHAPE01640,46.17342,11.317862,1712
SHAPE01640,46.17365,11.318175,1713
SHAPE01640,46.173786,11.318318,1714
SHAPE01640,46.17392,11.318434,1715
SHAPE01640,46.174446,11.318726,1716
SHAPE01640,46.174572,11.318879,1717
SHAPE01640,46.17471,11.31909,1718
SHAPE01640,46.175144,11.319884,1719
SHAPE01640,46.175194,11.319977,1720
SHAPE01640,46.17537,11.320476,1721
SHAPE01640,46.175476,11.320906,1722
SHAPE01640,46.175545,11.321113,1723
SHAPE01640,46.175655,11.321319,1724
SHAPE01640,46.175762,11.321447,1725
SHAPE01640,46.175762,11.321447,1726
SHAPE01640,46.17578,11.321472,1727
SHAPE01640,46.175816,11.321514,1728
SHAPE01640,46.17641,11.32218,1729
SHAPE01640,46.176533,11.322355,1730
SHAPE01640,46.176865,11.322929,1731
SHAPE01640,46.17763,11.324117,1732
SHAPE01640,46.17775,11.324238,1733
SHAPE01640,46.17785,11.324332,1734
SHAPE01640,46.177933,11.324391,1735
SHAPE01640,46.177975,11.32442,1736
SHAPE01640,46.178318,11.324669,1737
SHAPE01640,46.178402,11.32473,1738
SHAPE01640,46.178402,11.32473,1739
SHAPE01640,46.17881,11.325026,1740
SHAPE01640,46.17911,11.325197,1741
SHAPE01640,46.17919,11.325241,1742
SHAPE01640,46.17965,11.325407,1743
SHAPE01640,46.179916,11.325502,1744
SHAPE01640,46.180164,11.32564,1745
SHAPE01640,46.180317,11.325766,1746
SHAPE01640,46.18045,11.325906,1747
SHAPE01640,46.18055,11.326027,1748
SHAPE01640,46.180664,11.326141,1749
SHAPE01640,46.180805,11.326221,1750
SHAPE01640,46.180977,11.326207,1751
SHAPE01640,46.181007,11.326198,1752
SHAPE01640,46.18104,11.326188,1753
SHAPE01640,46.181602,11.326026,1754
SHAPE01640,46.181885,11.325946,1755
SHAPE01640,46.182003,11.325933,1756
SHAPE01640,46.182133,11.325917,1757
SHAPE01641,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE01641,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE01641,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE01641,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE01641,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE01641,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE01641,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE01641,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE01641,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE01641,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE01641,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE01641,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE01641,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE01641,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE01641,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE01641,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE01641,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE01641,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE01641,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE01641,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE01641,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE01641,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE01641,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE01641,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE01641,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE01641,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE01641,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE01641,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE01641,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE01641,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE01641,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE01641,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE01641,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE01641,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE01641,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE01641,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE01641,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE01641,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE01641,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE01641,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE01641,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE01641,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE01641,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE01641,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE01641,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE01641,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE01641,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE01641,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE01641,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE01641,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE01641,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE01641,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE01641,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE01641,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE01641,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE01641,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE01641,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE01641,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE01641,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE01641,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE01641,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE01641,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE01641,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE01641,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE01641,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE01641,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE01641,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE01641,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE01641,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE01641,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE01641,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE01641,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE01641,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE01641,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE01641,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE01641,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE01641,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE01641,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE01641,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE01641,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE01641,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE01641,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE01641,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE01641,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE01641,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE01641,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE01641,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE01641,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE01641,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE01641,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE01641,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE01641,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE01641,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE01641,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE01641,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE01641,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE01641,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE01641,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE01641,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE01641,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE01641,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE01641,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE01641,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE01641,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE01641,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE01641,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE01641,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE01641,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE01641,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE01641,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE01641,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE01641,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE01641,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE01641,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE01641,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE01641,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE01641,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE01641,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE01641,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE01641,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE01641,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE01641,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE01641,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE01641,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE01641,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE01641,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE01641,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE01641,45.96716,10.965792,128
SHAPE01641,45.96819,10.966732,129
SHAPE01641,45.968323,10.966887,130
SHAPE01641,45.968426,10.967035,131
SHAPE01641,45.968567,10.967252,132
SHAPE01641,45.9687,10.967475,133
SHAPE01641,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE01641,45.969307,10.96858,135
SHAPE01641,45.969307,10.96858,136
SHAPE01641,45.969704,10.96929,137
SHAPE01641,45.97048,10.970844,138
SHAPE01641,45.97146,10.972451,139
SHAPE01641,45.971638,10.972743,140
SHAPE01641,45.972187,10.973641,141
SHAPE01641,45.972378,10.973895,142
SHAPE01641,45.972565,10.974077,143
SHAPE01641,45.972565,10.974077,144
SHAPE01641,45.97258,10.974092,145
SHAPE01641,45.97279,10.974234,146
SHAPE01641,45.973034,10.974363,147
SHAPE01641,45.974617,10.974854,148
SHAPE01641,45.97523,10.975012,149
SHAPE01641,45.97523,10.975012,150
SHAPE01641,45.97532,10.975036,151
SHAPE01641,45.97609,10.975207,152
SHAPE01641,45.97642,10.975331,153
SHAPE01641,45.97664,10.975459,154
SHAPE01641,45.976833,10.97561,155
SHAPE01641,45.977036,10.975777,156
SHAPE01641,45.977093,10.975822,157
SHAPE01641,45.977226,10.975945,158
SHAPE01641,45.977997,10.976817,159
SHAPE01641,45.978107,10.976931,160
SHAPE01641,45.978077,10.977138,161
SHAPE01641,45.978073,10.977371,162
SHAPE01641,45.978058,10.977663,163
SHAPE01641,45.978058,10.977663,164
SHAPE01641,45.97806,10.977711,165
SHAPE01641,45.97809,10.977972,166
SHAPE01641,45.97817,10.978441,167
SHAPE01641,45.978184,10.978503,168
SHAPE01641,45.978306,10.979079,169
SHAPE01641,45.978363,10.979354,170
SHAPE01641,45.978466,10.979829,171
SHAPE01641,45.97856,10.980203,172
SHAPE01641,45.97867,10.980479,173
SHAPE01641,45.9787,10.980568,174
SHAPE01641,45.978867,10.980924,175
SHAPE01641,45.97888,10.981024,176
SHAPE01641,45.9789,10.981109,177
SHAPE01641,45.978985,10.981202,178
SHAPE01641,45.978985,10.981202,179
SHAPE01641,45.9789,10.981109,180
SHAPE01641,45.97888,10.981024,181
SHAPE01641,45.978867,10.980924,182
SHAPE01641,45.9787,10.980568,183
SHAPE01641,45.97867,10.980479,184
SHAPE01641,45.97856,10.980203,185
SHAPE01641,45.978466,10.979829,186
SHAPE01641,45.978363,10.979354,187
SHAPE01641,45.978306,10.979079,188
SHAPE01641,45.978184,10.978503,189
SHAPE01641,45.97817,10.978441,190
SHAPE01641,45.97809,10.977972,191
SHAPE01641,45.97806,10.977711,192
SHAPE01641,45.97806,10.977711,193
SHAPE01641,45.978058,10.977663,194
SHAPE01641,45.978073,10.977371,195
SHAPE01641,45.97815,10.977166,196
SHAPE01641,45.978237,10.977062,197
SHAPE01641,45.97874,10.97758,198
SHAPE01641,45.979057,10.977797,199
SHAPE01641,45.97935,10.977911,200
SHAPE01641,45.979633,10.977971,201
SHAPE01641,45.98151,10.977964,202
SHAPE01641,45.98151,10.977964,203
SHAPE01641,45.981564,10.977964,204
SHAPE01641,45.98414,10.977907,205
SHAPE01641,45.98414,10.977907,206
SHAPE01641,45.98506,10.977887,207
SHAPE01641,45.985172,10.977884,208
SHAPE01641,45.985363,10.977165,209
SHAPE01641,45.985455,10.976825,210
SHAPE01641,45.985725,10.975924,211
SHAPE01641,45.985836,10.975925,212
SHAPE01641,45.985836,10.975925,213
SHAPE01641,45.985725,10.975924,214
SHAPE01641,45.985455,10.976825,215
SHAPE01641,45.985363,10.977165,216
SHAPE01641,45.985172,10.977884,217
SHAPE01641,45.986237,10.977862,218
SHAPE01641,45.98663,10.977835,219
SHAPE01641,45.986935,10.97772,220
SHAPE01641,45.990116,10.976215,221
SHAPE01641,45.990753,10.976027,222
SHAPE01641,45.99158,10.975834,223
SHAPE01641,45.99254,10.975583,224
SHAPE01641,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE01641,45.992798,10.975538,226
SHAPE01641,45.992867,10.975483,227
SHAPE01641,45.993042,10.975349,228
SHAPE01641,45.993187,10.975242,229
SHAPE01641,45.99337,10.975046,230
SHAPE01641,45.993446,10.974954,231
SHAPE01641,45.993565,10.974874,232
SHAPE01641,45.993595,10.974668,233
SHAPE01641,45.993813,10.974118,234
SHAPE01641,45.99392,10.973932,235
SHAPE01641,45.99393,10.973816,236
SHAPE01641,45.993916,10.973701,237
SHAPE01641,45.993866,10.973555,238
SHAPE01641,45.993862,10.973346,239
SHAPE01641,45.993862,10.973346,240
SHAPE01641,45.993866,10.973555,241
SHAPE01641,45.993916,10.973701,242
SHAPE01641,45.99393,10.973816,243
SHAPE01641,45.99392,10.973932,244
SHAPE01641,45.993813,10.974118,245
SHAPE01641,45.993595,10.974668,246
SHAPE01641,45.993565,10.974874,247
SHAPE01641,45.993538,10.975116,248
SHAPE01641,45.99353,10.975347,249
SHAPE01641,45.993526,10.975474,250
SHAPE01641,45.993507,10.975665,251
SHAPE01641,45.99355,10.97569,252
SHAPE01641,45.993633,10.975721,253
SHAPE01641,45.996197,10.976855,254
SHAPE01641,45.996346,10.976926,255
SHAPE01641,45.996376,10.97694,256
SHAPE01641,45.99678,10.977112,257
SHAPE01641,45.99759,10.977468,258
SHAPE01641,45.99759,10.977468,259
SHAPE01641,45.99836,10.97781,260
SHAPE01641,45.99854,10.977898,261
SHAPE01641,45.998737,10.978007,262
SHAPE01641,45.999413,10.978421,263
SHAPE01641,45.999958,10.978783,264
SHAPE01641,46.00019,10.978932,265
SHAPE01641,46.000366,10.979039,266
SHAPE01641,46.00049,10.979115,267
SHAPE01641,46.00168,10.979835,268
SHAPE01641,46.002792,10.980234,269
SHAPE01641,46.003136,10.980358,270
SHAPE01641,46.0032,10.980382,271
SHAPE01641,46.0032,10.98043,272
SHAPE01641,46.0032,10.98043,273
SHAPE01641,46.0032,10.980382,274
SHAPE01641,46.00332,10.980429,275
SHAPE01641,46.003937,10.980669,276
SHAPE01641,46.004242,10.98076,277
SHAPE01641,46.00455,10.980839,278
SHAPE01641,46.004673,10.980865,279
SHAPE01641,46.0048,10.980883,280
SHAPE01641,46.00492,10.980891,281
SHAPE01641,46.005047,10.980885,282
SHAPE01641,46.005215,10.980855,283
SHAPE01641,46.005383,10.980807,284
SHAPE01641,46.0061,10.980614,285
SHAPE01641,46.006245,10.98058,286
SHAPE01641,46.00639,10.980563,287
SHAPE01641,46.006504,10.980565,288
SHAPE01641,46.00662,10.980575,289
SHAPE01641,46.006725,10.980596,290
SHAPE01641,46.006832,10.980619,291
SHAPE01641,46.006943,10.980662,292
SHAPE01641,46.00705,10.980711,293
SHAPE01641,46.007236,10.980822,294
SHAPE01641,46.007385,10.980938,295
SHAPE01641,46.007484,10.981015,296
SHAPE01641,46.007675,10.981182,297
SHAPE01641,46.007713,10.981213,298
SHAPE01641,46.007713,10.981213,299
SHAPE01641,46.007816,10.981298,300
SHAPE01641,46.008106,10.981544,301
SHAPE01641,46.008293,10.981695,302
SHAPE01641,46.008495,10.981826,303
SHAPE01641,46.008644,10.981897,304
SHAPE01641,46.008793,10.981957,305
SHAPE01641,46.00899,10.982006,306
SHAPE01641,46.00924,10.982033,307
SHAPE01641,46.00999,10.982062,308
SHAPE01641,46.010536,10.982082,309
SHAPE01641,46.01151,10.982118,310
SHAPE01641,46.012802,10.982105,311
SHAPE01641,46.013863,10.982028,312
SHAPE01641,46.01418,10.982006,313
SHAPE01641,46.01433,10.981995,314
SHAPE01641,46.01453,10.981981,315
SHAPE01641,46.01592,10.98189,316
SHAPE01641,46.016235,10.981879,317
SHAPE01641,46.016376,10.981955,318
SHAPE01641,46.016422,10.981989,319
SHAPE01641,46.016514,10.982082,320
SHAPE01641,46.016537,10.982131,321
SHAPE01641,46.01657,10.982164,322
SHAPE01641,46.01661,10.982181,323
SHAPE01641,46.01665,10.982177,324
SHAPE01641,46.01669,10.982154,325
SHAPE01641,46.01671,10.982131,326
SHAPE01641,46.01672,10.982114,327
SHAPE01641,46.01673,10.982089,328
SHAPE01641,46.016792,10.982016,329
SHAPE01641,46.016853,10.981956,330
SHAPE01641,46.016914,10.981902,331
SHAPE01641,46.01695,10.981875,332
SHAPE01641,46.01704,10.981819,333
SHAPE01641,46.018856,10.981688,334
SHAPE01641,46.019207,10.981664,335
SHAPE01641,46.01939,10.981673,336
SHAPE01641,46.019566,10.981682,337
SHAPE01641,46.02036,10.982108,338
SHAPE01641,46.02036,10.982108,339
SHAPE01641,46.020454,10.982161,340
SHAPE01641,46.020515,10.982194,341
SHAPE01641,46.0212,10.98255,342
SHAPE01641,46.02139,10.982572,343
SHAPE01641,46.021572,10.982564,344
SHAPE01641,46.021606,10.982651,345
SHAPE01641,46.021645,10.982766,346
SHAPE01641,46.021694,10.982787,347
SHAPE01641,46.021767,10.982799,348
SHAPE01641,46.021996,10.982814,349
SHAPE01641,46.022278,10.982848,350
SHAPE01641,46.02239,10.982886,351
SHAPE01641,46.022552,10.982966,352
SHAPE01641,46.022762,10.983072,353
SHAPE01641,46.022972,10.983178,354
SHAPE01641,46.023254,10.983277,355
SHAPE01641,46.02342,10.983334,356
SHAPE01641,46.02348,10.983364,357
SHAPE01641,46.02348,10.983364,358
SHAPE01641,46.02354,10.983395,359
SHAPE01641,46.023586,10.983181,360
SHAPE01641,46.02364,10.982991,361
SHAPE01641,46.023663,10.982893,362
SHAPE01641,46.023685,10.982511,363
SHAPE01641,46.023685,10.982386,364
SHAPE01641,46.023666,10.982184,365
SHAPE01641,46.023666,10.981997,366
SHAPE01641,46.02368,10.981791,367
SHAPE01641,46.02369,10.981709,368
SHAPE01641,46.023876,10.981626,369
SHAPE01641,46.023945,10.981606,370
SHAPE01641,46.024033,10.981617,371
SHAPE01641,46.024055,10.981636,372
SHAPE01641,46.02407,10.98165,373
SHAPE01641,46.024117,10.981664,374
SHAPE01641,46.024162,10.981656,375
SHAPE01641,46.024204,10.981629,376
SHAPE01641,46.02424,10.981585,377
SHAPE01641,46.024265,10.981526,378
SHAPE01641,46.02431,10.981469,379
SHAPE01641,46.024372,10.981431,380
SHAPE01641,46.024822,10.981234,381
SHAPE01641,46.02485,10.981221,382
SHAPE01641,46.02486,10.981217,383
SHAPE01641,46.02486,10.981217,384
SHAPE01641,46.02553,10.980996,385
SHAPE01641,46.025787,10.980935,386
SHAPE01641,46.026047,10.980886,387
SHAPE01641,46.027637,10.980805,388
SHAPE01641,46.028126,10.980781,389
SHAPE01641,46.02954,10.980716,390
SHAPE01641,46.029606,10.980718,391
SHAPE01641,46.029625,10.98072,392
SHAPE01641,46.030563,10.980817,393
SHAPE01641,46.03375,10.981327,394
SHAPE01641,46.033897,10.981352,395
SHAPE01641,46.03392,10.981355,396
SHAPE01641,46.03392,10.981355,397
SHAPE01641,46.035076,10.981508,398
SHAPE01641,46.035355,10.981424,399
SHAPE01641,46.03598,10.981205,400
SHAPE01641,46.03604,10.981175,401
SHAPE01641,46.036102,10.981138,402
SHAPE01641,46.036163,10.981111,403
SHAPE01641,46.036243,10.981101,404
SHAPE01641,46.03628,10.981107,405
SHAPE01641,46.036316,10.981094,406
SHAPE01641,46.03635,10.981067,407
SHAPE01641,46.03642,10.981026,408
SHAPE01641,46.036484,10.98101,409
SHAPE01641,46.03654,10.981,410
SHAPE01641,46.03663,10.980979,411
SHAPE01641,46.036724,10.980946,412
SHAPE01641,46.036846,10.980905,413
SHAPE01641,46.03713,10.98081,414
SHAPE01641,46.03756,10.980776,415
SHAPE01641,46.037823,10.980805,416
SHAPE01641,46.03807,10.980872,417
SHAPE01641,46.03837,10.980986,418
SHAPE01641,46.03909,10.981244,419
SHAPE01641,46.039757,10.98151,420
SHAPE01641,46.04123,10.982272,421
SHAPE01641,46.041412,10.982367,422
SHAPE01641,46.041412,10.982367,423
SHAPE01641,46.041595,10.982462,424
SHAPE01641,46.041878,10.982682,425
SHAPE01641,46.042458,10.983134,426
SHAPE01641,46.042637,10.983291,427
SHAPE01641,46.042885,10.983506,428
SHAPE01641,46.043118,10.983678,429
SHAPE01641,46.043304,10.983806,430
SHAPE01641,46.043854,10.983958,431
SHAPE01641,46.043983,10.98398,432
SHAPE01641,46.044125,10.98393,433
SHAPE01641,46.04421,10.983875,434
SHAPE01641,46.04428,10.983807,435
SHAPE01641,46.044357,10.983702,436
SHAPE01641,46.044422,10.983579,437
SHAPE01641,46.04454,10.983388,438
SHAPE01641,46.044613,10.983316,439
SHAPE01641,46.04471,10.983254,440
SHAPE01641,46.044884,10.983237,441
SHAPE01641,46.04494,10.983233,442
SHAPE01641,46.044994,10.983229,443
SHAPE01641,46.045128,10.983222,444
SHAPE01641,46.04535,10.983187,445
SHAPE01641,46.04545,10.983137,446
SHAPE01641,46.0455,10.983065,447
SHAPE01641,46.045544,10.982999,448
SHAPE01641,46.04559,10.982887,449
SHAPE01641,46.045616,10.982829,450
SHAPE01641,46.045616,10.982829,451
SHAPE01641,46.045746,10.982523,452
SHAPE01641,46.045788,10.98242,453
SHAPE01641,46.045837,10.982178,454
SHAPE01641,46.045902,10.981972,455
SHAPE01641,46.045994,10.981865,456
SHAPE01641,46.04605,10.981835,457
SHAPE01641,46.046124,10.981822,458
SHAPE01641,46.046223,10.981853,459
SHAPE01641,46.046677,10.982046,460
SHAPE01641,46.046932,10.982161,461
SHAPE01641,46.047066,10.982248,462
SHAPE01641,46.047325,10.982493,463
SHAPE01641,46.04749,10.982661,464
SHAPE01641,46.04771,10.982884,465
SHAPE01641,46.047897,10.983095,466
SHAPE01641,46.047935,10.983136,467
SHAPE01641,46.047985,10.983188,468
SHAPE01641,46.048054,10.98329,469
SHAPE01641,46.0483,10.98362,470
SHAPE01641,46.048393,10.98369,471
SHAPE01641,46.04848,10.983733,472
SHAPE01641,46.048737,10.983841,473
SHAPE01641,46.04898,10.98394,474
SHAPE01641,46.049324,10.98408,475
SHAPE01641,46.049892,10.984311,476
SHAPE01641,46.049984,10.984368,477
SHAPE01641,46.050163,10.984482,478
SHAPE01641,46.050255,10.984564,479
SHAPE01641,46.050323,10.984637,480
SHAPE01641,46.05047,10.98485,481
SHAPE01641,46.05097,10.985675,482
SHAPE01641,46.051094,10.985826,483
SHAPE01641,46.051243,10.985963,484
SHAPE01641,46.051853,10.986303,485
SHAPE01641,46.05249,10.986696,486
SHAPE01641,46.052773,10.986872,487
SHAPE01641,46.052998,10.98706,488
SHAPE01641,46.05323,10.987298,489
SHAPE01641,46.053417,10.987559,490
SHAPE01641,46.05362,10.987865,491
SHAPE01641,46.053837,10.988188,492
SHAPE01641,46.05418,10.988525,493
SHAPE01641,46.054703,10.989007,494
SHAPE01641,46.05554,10.989772,495
SHAPE01641,46.056927,10.991542,496
SHAPE01641,46.05708,10.99172,497
SHAPE01641,46.05715,10.9918,498
SHAPE01641,46.05721,10.991847,499
SHAPE01641,46.057358,10.991931,500
SHAPE01641,46.057545,10.991982,501
SHAPE01641,46.05795,10.992045,502
SHAPE01641,46.058372,10.992154,503
SHAPE01641,46.05873,10.992148,504
SHAPE01641,46.058933,10.992166,505
SHAPE01641,46.05928,10.992215,506
SHAPE01641,46.059425,10.992176,507
SHAPE01641,46.05951,10.99209,508
SHAPE01641,46.059586,10.991925,509
SHAPE01641,46.059628,10.99206,510
SHAPE01641,46.0597,10.99218,511
SHAPE01641,46.059887,10.992308,512
SHAPE01641,46.059975,10.992339,513
SHAPE01641,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE01641,46.060284,10.992394,515
SHAPE01641,46.060516,10.992436,516
SHAPE01641,46.061104,10.992607,517
SHAPE01641,46.06199,10.992994,518
SHAPE01641,46.06294,10.993139,519
SHAPE01641,46.06547,10.993685,520
SHAPE01641,46.066402,10.994144,521
SHAPE01641,46.068573,10.994637,522
SHAPE01641,46.069622,10.994668,523
SHAPE01641,46.069992,10.99467,524
SHAPE01641,46.071796,10.994683,525
SHAPE01641,46.07199,10.994685,526
SHAPE01641,46.07223,10.994688,527
SHAPE01641,46.07223,10.994688,528
SHAPE01641,46.072422,10.994691,529
SHAPE01641,46.072506,10.994692,530
SHAPE01641,46.072983,10.994693,531
SHAPE01641,46.07311,10.99471,532
SHAPE01641,46.073196,10.994741,533
SHAPE01641,46.073814,10.995044,534
SHAPE01641,46.07388,10.995054,535
SHAPE01641,46.07399,10.995041,536
SHAPE01641,46.074017,10.995055,537
SHAPE01641,46.07413,10.995117,538
SHAPE01641,46.07435,10.995237,539
SHAPE01641,46.074432,10.995296,540
SHAPE01641,46.074768,10.995529,541
SHAPE01641,46.074806,10.99556,542
SHAPE01641,46.074932,10.995657,543
SHAPE01641,46.075,10.995713,544
SHAPE01641,46.07502,10.995729,545
SHAPE01641,46.075493,10.996105,546
SHAPE01641,46.07549,10.996178,547
SHAPE01641,46.07549,10.996269,548
SHAPE01641,46.075516,10.996362,549
SHAPE01641,46.075527,10.996371,550
SHAPE01641,46.075527,10.996371,551
SHAPE01641,46.07563,10.996475,552
SHAPE01641,46.07582,10.996676,553
SHAPE01641,46.075882,10.996716,554
SHAPE01641,46.075947,10.996863,555
SHAPE01641,46.07597,10.996891,556
SHAPE01641,46.076378,10.997366,557
SHAPE01641,46.076504,10.997511,558
SHAPE01641,46.07652,10.997528,559
SHAPE01641,46.07677,10.997803,560
SHAPE01641,46.076965,10.998014,561
SHAPE01641,46.07738,10.998486,562
SHAPE01641,46.07752,10.998647,563
SHAPE01641,46.07758,10.998723,564
SHAPE01641,46.077824,10.999004,565
SHAPE01641,46.077923,10.999119,566
SHAPE01641,46.07839,10.9997,567
SHAPE01641,46.07851,10.999848,568
SHAPE01641,46.078644,11.000002,569
SHAPE01641,46.07867,11.000029,570
SHAPE01641,46.078842,11.000215,571
SHAPE01641,46.0791,11.000617,572
SHAPE01641,46.07926,11.000789,573
SHAPE01641,46.079372,11.000904,574
SHAPE01641,46.07982,11.001217,575
SHAPE01642,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01642,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01642,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01642,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01642,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01642,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01642,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01642,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01642,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01642,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01642,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01642,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01642,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01642,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01642,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01642,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01642,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01642,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01642,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01642,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01642,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01642,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01642,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01642,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01642,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01642,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01642,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01642,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01642,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE01642,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE01642,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE01642,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE01642,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE01642,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE01642,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE01642,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE01642,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE01642,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE01642,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE01642,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE01642,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE01642,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE01642,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE01642,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE01642,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE01642,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE01642,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE01642,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE01642,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE01642,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE01642,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE01642,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE01642,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE01642,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE01642,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE01642,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE01642,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE01642,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE01642,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE01642,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE01642,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE01642,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE01642,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE01642,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE01642,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE01642,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE01642,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE01642,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE01642,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE01642,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE01642,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE01642,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE01642,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE01642,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE01642,46.05473,11.232632,75
SHAPE01642,46.05364,11.23316,76
SHAPE01642,46.053085,11.233397,77
SHAPE01642,46.051857,11.233926,78
SHAPE01642,46.051434,11.233998,79
SHAPE01642,46.050983,11.233942,80
SHAPE01642,46.050682,11.233912,81
SHAPE01642,46.05038,11.233943,82
SHAPE01642,46.049618,11.234156,83
SHAPE01642,46.048996,11.234171,84
SHAPE01642,46.048996,11.234105,85
SHAPE01642,46.048992,11.233944,86
SHAPE01642,46.0489,11.233586,87
SHAPE01642,46.04883,11.233379,88
SHAPE01642,46.04883,11.233379,89
SHAPE01642,46.04869,11.232999,90
SHAPE01642,46.048687,11.232638,91
SHAPE01642,46.048683,11.232192,92
SHAPE01642,46.0487,11.231761,93
SHAPE01642,46.048695,11.231343,94
SHAPE01642,46.04872,11.231039,95
SHAPE01642,46.048763,11.230711,96
SHAPE01642,46.0488,11.230438,97
SHAPE01642,46.048813,11.230153,98
SHAPE01642,46.048817,11.229959,99
SHAPE01642,46.04884,11.229768,100
SHAPE01642,46.04885,11.229746,101
SHAPE01642,46.04872,11.22965,102
SHAPE01642,46.048622,11.229579,103
SHAPE01642,46.048107,11.22936,104
SHAPE01642,46.047802,11.229122,105
SHAPE01642,46.047684,11.229018,106
SHAPE01642,46.04723,11.228625,107
SHAPE01642,46.046906,11.22866,108
SHAPE01642,46.046772,11.22865,109
SHAPE01642,46.04654,11.228599,110
SHAPE01642,46.046043,11.228266,111
SHAPE01642,46.04584,11.228255,112
SHAPE01642,46.045635,11.228244,113
SHAPE01642,46.04538,11.228166,114
SHAPE01642,46.044964,11.227919,115
SHAPE01642,46.044777,11.227767,116
SHAPE01642,46.044643,11.227606,117
SHAPE01642,46.04427,11.227117,118
SHAPE01642,46.04399,11.226743,119
SHAPE01642,46.043938,11.226605,120
SHAPE01642,46.04384,11.226761,121
SHAPE01642,46.04365,11.227047,122
SHAPE01642,46.04365,11.227047,123
SHAPE01642,46.043358,11.2275,124
SHAPE01642,46.043083,11.227954,125
SHAPE01642,46.042866,11.22844,126
SHAPE01642,46.042774,11.228625,127
SHAPE01642,46.042522,11.229177,128
SHAPE01642,46.04241,11.229301,129
SHAPE01642,46.042164,11.229482,130
SHAPE01642,46.04208,11.229542,131
SHAPE01642,46.04208,11.229542,132
SHAPE01642,46.04207,11.229549,133
SHAPE01642,46.04184,11.229727,134
SHAPE01642,46.041687,11.229839,135
SHAPE01642,46.041477,11.230075,136
SHAPE01642,46.041187,11.230825,137
SHAPE01642,46.040703,11.232213,138
SHAPE01642,46.040028,11.233698,139
SHAPE01642,46.03998,11.233794,140
SHAPE01642,46.03989,11.23403,141
SHAPE01642,46.03977,11.234176,142
SHAPE01642,46.03977,11.234176,143
SHAPE01642,46.039734,11.234218,144
SHAPE01642,46.039444,11.234731,145
SHAPE01642,46.038967,11.233889,146
SHAPE01642,46.038918,11.2338,147
SHAPE01642,46.038757,11.233511,148
SHAPE01642,46.038757,11.233511,149
SHAPE01642,46.037987,11.23211,150
SHAPE01642,46.0379,11.231974,151
SHAPE01642,46.03784,11.231897,152
SHAPE01642,46.037685,11.231682,153
SHAPE01642,46.03755,11.231503,154
SHAPE01642,46.036613,11.230466,155
SHAPE01642,46.03609,11.229884,156
SHAPE01642,46.03594,11.229739,157
SHAPE01642,46.03573,11.22957,158
SHAPE01642,46.035362,11.229425,159
SHAPE01642,46.035347,11.229419,160
SHAPE01642,46.03451,11.229135,161
SHAPE01642,46.03418,11.229015,162
SHAPE01642,46.0339,11.228995,163
SHAPE01642,46.03348,11.229067,164
SHAPE01642,46.03317,11.229154,165
SHAPE01642,46.033043,11.229189,166
SHAPE01642,46.03299,11.229208,167
SHAPE01642,46.032948,11.229224,168
SHAPE01642,46.03218,11.229458,169
SHAPE01642,46.031757,11.229484,170
SHAPE01642,46.031746,11.229405,171
SHAPE01642,46.031723,11.229335,172
SHAPE01642,46.031673,11.22923,173
SHAPE01642,46.031624,11.229134,174
SHAPE01642,46.03157,11.229044,175
SHAPE01642,46.03151,11.228971,176
SHAPE01642,46.031452,11.228903,177
SHAPE01642,46.031384,11.228855,178
SHAPE01642,46.031307,11.228806,179
SHAPE01642,46.03117,11.228762,180
SHAPE01642,46.030994,11.228772,181
SHAPE01642,46.03088,11.228804,182
SHAPE01642,46.030807,11.228839,183
SHAPE01642,46.03074,11.228845,184
SHAPE01642,46.03067,11.228824,185
SHAPE01642,46.03057,11.228726,186
SHAPE01642,46.030445,11.228637,187
SHAPE01642,46.03035,11.228556,188
SHAPE01642,46.030285,11.228461,189
SHAPE01642,46.03031,11.228357,190
SHAPE01642,46.03031,11.228357,191
SHAPE01642,46.030285,11.228461,192
SHAPE01642,46.030254,11.228436,193
SHAPE01642,46.030193,11.22839,194
SHAPE01642,46.03007,11.228335,195
SHAPE01642,46.02997,11.228292,196
SHAPE01642,46.02984,11.228239,197
SHAPE01642,46.02976,11.228207,198
SHAPE01642,46.029575,11.228172,199
SHAPE01642,46.02951,11.228161,200
SHAPE01642,46.02943,11.228172,201
SHAPE01642,46.02934,11.228193,202
SHAPE01642,46.0293,11.228218,203
SHAPE01642,46.02927,11.228226,204
SHAPE01642,46.029266,11.228192,205
SHAPE01642,46.02927,11.228122,206
SHAPE01642,46.029278,11.228036,207
SHAPE01642,46.029312,11.228003,208
SHAPE01642,46.029484,11.227873,209
SHAPE01642,46.02955,11.227812,210
SHAPE01642,46.029594,11.227754,211
SHAPE01642,46.029617,11.227698,212
SHAPE01642,46.029625,11.227654,213
SHAPE01642,46.029625,11.227615,214
SHAPE01642,46.029594,11.227581,215
SHAPE01642,46.029522,11.227556,216
SHAPE01642,46.02942,11.227539,217
SHAPE01642,46.02933,11.227557,218
SHAPE01642,46.02919,11.227575,219
SHAPE01642,46.02894,11.22756,220
SHAPE01642,46.02888,11.227601,221
SHAPE01642,46.028816,11.227607,222
SHAPE01642,46.028748,11.227586,223
SHAPE01642,46.02868,11.227558,224
SHAPE01642,46.02851,11.227515,225
SHAPE01642,46.028446,11.227496,226
SHAPE01642,46.028385,11.22749,227
SHAPE01642,46.028355,11.227463,228
SHAPE01642,46.028324,11.227435,229
SHAPE01642,46.028275,11.227413,230
SHAPE01642,46.028206,11.227388,231
SHAPE01642,46.028137,11.227327,232
SHAPE01642,46.028084,11.227282,233
SHAPE01642,46.02807,11.227244,234
SHAPE01642,46.028065,11.227199,235
SHAPE01642,46.028076,11.227059,236
SHAPE01642,46.028076,11.227059,237
SHAPE01642,46.02808,11.227029,238
SHAPE01642,46.028065,11.226795,239
SHAPE01642,46.028103,11.226737,240
SHAPE01642,46.02813,11.226707,241
SHAPE01642,46.028164,11.226688,242
SHAPE01642,46.02821,11.226672,243
SHAPE01642,46.02826,11.226676,244
SHAPE01642,46.028343,11.2267,245
SHAPE01642,46.028408,11.2267,246
SHAPE01642,46.02845,11.226688,247
SHAPE01642,46.02848,11.226664,248
SHAPE01642,46.02849,11.226614,249
SHAPE01642,46.02847,11.226591,250
SHAPE01642,46.02843,11.226547,251
SHAPE01642,46.02832,11.226461,252
SHAPE01642,46.02821,11.226406,253
SHAPE01642,46.02811,11.226349,254
SHAPE01642,46.02808,11.22632,255
SHAPE01642,46.028057,11.226285,256
SHAPE01642,46.028027,11.226224,257
SHAPE01642,46.027992,11.226113,258
SHAPE01642,46.02795,11.226033,259
SHAPE01642,46.02789,11.225968,260
SHAPE01642,46.027832,11.22592,261
SHAPE01642,46.02774,11.225869,262
SHAPE01642,46.027466,11.225763,263
SHAPE01642,46.02724,11.2257,264
SHAPE01642,46.02713,11.225673,265
SHAPE01642,46.02704,11.225655,266
SHAPE01642,46.026947,11.22563,267
SHAPE01642,46.026836,11.225611,268
SHAPE01642,46.026745,11.225565,269
SHAPE01642,46.02663,11.225479,270
SHAPE01642,46.02651,11.225359,271
SHAPE01642,46.026436,11.225295,272
SHAPE01642,46.026398,11.225261,273
SHAPE01642,46.026382,11.225227,274
SHAPE01642,46.02638,11.225184,275
SHAPE01642,46.026394,11.225144,276
SHAPE01642,46.026424,11.225113,277
SHAPE01642,46.026474,11.225107,278
SHAPE01642,46.026543,11.225122,279
SHAPE01642,46.026608,11.225153,280
SHAPE01642,46.02671,11.225221,281
SHAPE01642,46.026775,11.225264,282
SHAPE01642,46.026855,11.225304,283
SHAPE01642,46.026974,11.225328,284
SHAPE01642,46.02718,11.225342,285
SHAPE01642,46.027225,11.225335,286
SHAPE01642,46.027287,11.225323,287
SHAPE01642,46.027348,11.225289,288
SHAPE01642,46.027515,11.225183,289
SHAPE01642,46.027584,11.225143,290
SHAPE01642,46.027634,11.2251,291
SHAPE01642,46.027687,11.225054,292
SHAPE01642,46.027744,11.225029,293
SHAPE01642,46.027832,11.225008,294
SHAPE01642,46.02801,11.224971,295
SHAPE01642,46.028145,11.224953,296
SHAPE01642,46.02824,11.224958,297
SHAPE01642,46.028297,11.224971,298
SHAPE01642,46.02835,11.224971,299
SHAPE01642,46.028507,11.224953,300
SHAPE01642,46.028652,11.224972,301
SHAPE01642,46.028778,11.224961,302
SHAPE01642,46.028828,11.224952,303
SHAPE01642,46.02887,11.224934,304
SHAPE01642,46.02893,11.224887,305
SHAPE01642,46.029144,11.224715,306
SHAPE01642,46.029366,11.224562,307
SHAPE01642,46.029533,11.224451,308
SHAPE01642,46.02962,11.224383,309
SHAPE01642,46.029667,11.224337,310
SHAPE01642,46.029697,11.224273,311
SHAPE01642,46.029713,11.224217,312
SHAPE01642,46.029705,11.224165,313
SHAPE01642,46.029682,11.224134,314
SHAPE01642,46.029613,11.224097,315
SHAPE01642,46.02924,11.224063,316
SHAPE01642,46.029163,11.224056,317
SHAPE01642,46.029045,11.22402,318
SHAPE01642,46.029045,11.22402,319
SHAPE01642,46.028965,11.223997,320
SHAPE01642,46.028885,11.223994,321
SHAPE01642,46.02858,11.223934,322
SHAPE01642,46.028496,11.223931,323
SHAPE01642,46.0284,11.223912,324
SHAPE01642,46.028267,11.223894,325
SHAPE01642,46.02825,11.223893,326
SHAPE01642,46.02821,11.223891,327
SHAPE01642,46.028076,11.223845,328
SHAPE01642,46.028034,11.223829,329
SHAPE01642,46.02797,11.223824,330
SHAPE01642,46.027832,11.223824,331
SHAPE01642,46.027718,11.22382,332
SHAPE01642,46.027588,11.223847,333
SHAPE01642,46.02754,11.223845,334
SHAPE01642,46.027454,11.223832,335
SHAPE01642,46.027386,11.223814,336
SHAPE01642,46.027336,11.223777,337
SHAPE01642,46.027264,11.223688,338
SHAPE01642,46.027225,11.223641,339
SHAPE01642,46.027184,11.223568,340
SHAPE01642,46.027164,11.22351,341
SHAPE01642,46.02716,11.223448,342
SHAPE01642,46.02718,11.223417,343
SHAPE01642,46.02723,11.223408,344
SHAPE01642,46.02731,11.223402,345
SHAPE01642,46.027393,11.223377,346
SHAPE01642,46.027584,11.223286,347
SHAPE01642,46.02765,11.223253,348
SHAPE01642,46.02772,11.223226,349
SHAPE01642,46.02777,11.223195,350
SHAPE01642,46.02782,11.22314,351
SHAPE01642,46.027885,11.223091,352
SHAPE01642,46.027954,11.223051,353
SHAPE01642,46.028027,11.223004,354
SHAPE01642,46.02807,11.222956,355
SHAPE01642,46.028095,11.222931,356
SHAPE01642,46.028103,11.222885,357
SHAPE01642,46.0281,11.222856,358
SHAPE01642,46.02806,11.222816,359
SHAPE01642,46.02798,11.222781,360
SHAPE01642,46.02788,11.222772,361
SHAPE01642,46.027824,11.222778,362
SHAPE01642,46.02775,11.222775,363
SHAPE01642,46.02764,11.222788,364
SHAPE01642,46.0275,11.222763,365
SHAPE01642,46.027405,11.222716,366
SHAPE01642,46.0273,11.222649,367
SHAPE01642,46.027225,11.222548,368
SHAPE01642,46.02714,11.222433,369
SHAPE01642,46.027096,11.222357,370
SHAPE01642,46.027046,11.222249,371
SHAPE01642,46.02701,11.222178,372
SHAPE01642,46.02701,11.222178,373
SHAPE01642,46.027,11.222159,374
SHAPE01642,46.026943,11.222069,375
SHAPE01642,46.026936,11.222011,376
SHAPE01642,46.02695,11.221961,377
SHAPE01642,46.02698,11.221933,378
SHAPE01642,46.02702,11.221946,379
SHAPE01642,46.027084,11.221969,380
SHAPE01642,46.027187,11.221992,381
SHAPE01642,46.027344,11.22202,382
SHAPE01642,46.027424,11.222023,383
SHAPE01642,46.0275,11.222034,384
SHAPE01642,46.027565,11.222039,385
SHAPE01642,46.027622,11.222024,386
SHAPE01642,46.027676,11.222,387
SHAPE01642,46.0279,11.221807,388
SHAPE01642,46.028004,11.221698,389
SHAPE01642,46.02813,11.22161,390
SHAPE01642,46.028305,11.221444,391
SHAPE01642,46.028393,11.221384,392
SHAPE01642,46.02855,11.221279,393
SHAPE01642,46.028778,11.22114,394
SHAPE01642,46.02893,11.221072,395
SHAPE01642,46.029102,11.220984,396
SHAPE01642,46.029205,11.220879,397
SHAPE01642,46.029316,11.220767,398
SHAPE01642,46.029465,11.220528,399
SHAPE01642,46.029255,11.220571,400
SHAPE01642,46.02905,11.220715,401
SHAPE01642,46.02881,11.220764,402
SHAPE01642,46.02863,11.220706,403
SHAPE01642,46.027847,11.220656,404
SHAPE01642,46.0276,11.220573,405
SHAPE01642,46.027348,11.22045,406
SHAPE01642,46.027267,11.220322,407
SHAPE01642,46.027203,11.220142,408
SHAPE01642,46.027115,11.219899,409
SHAPE01642,46.02674,11.219487,410
SHAPE01642,46.026382,11.219244,411
SHAPE01642,46.026318,11.219169,412
SHAPE01642,46.02615,11.219144,413
SHAPE01642,46.02615,11.219144,414
SHAPE01642,46.02607,11.219131,415
SHAPE01642,46.025883,11.219074,416
SHAPE01642,46.02574,11.219048,417
SHAPE01642,46.02551,11.219004,418
SHAPE01642,46.02525,11.218854,419
SHAPE01642,46.02475,11.2187,420
SHAPE01642,46.024506,11.218463,421
SHAPE01642,46.024273,11.21858,422
SHAPE01642,46.024082,11.21858,423
SHAPE01642,46.02389,11.218746,424
SHAPE01642,46.023743,11.218775,425
SHAPE01642,46.02342,11.21899,426
SHAPE01642,46.02318,11.219274,427
SHAPE01642,46.02316,11.219313,428
SHAPE01642,46.02301,11.219621,429
SHAPE01642,46.02275,11.220055,430
SHAPE01642,46.022125,11.221057,431
SHAPE01642,46.021824,11.221547,432
SHAPE01642,46.0217,11.221709,433
SHAPE01642,46.021687,11.221753,434
SHAPE01642,46.021664,11.221766,435
SHAPE01642,46.021664,11.221766,436
SHAPE01642,46.02165,11.221775,437
SHAPE01642,46.021484,11.221943,438
SHAPE01642,46.021236,11.221975,439
SHAPE01642,46.02101,11.221998,440
SHAPE01642,46.02081,11.222168,441
SHAPE01642,46.020744,11.2222,442
SHAPE01642,46.020203,11.222522,443
SHAPE01642,46.01957,11.222865,444
SHAPE01642,46.019375,11.222963,445
SHAPE01642,46.01925,11.223026,446
SHAPE01642,46.019115,11.223155,447
SHAPE01642,46.018738,11.223353,448
SHAPE01642,46.018444,11.223536,449
SHAPE01642,46.017715,11.223599,450
SHAPE01642,46.017235,11.223776,451
SHAPE01642,46.017067,11.223824,452
SHAPE01642,46.016914,11.223863,453
SHAPE01642,46.016647,11.223967,454
SHAPE01642,46.01655,11.223926,455
SHAPE01642,46.016495,11.223788,456
SHAPE01642,46.016502,11.223617,457
SHAPE01642,46.016533,11.223501,458
SHAPE01642,46.016644,11.22323,459
SHAPE01642,46.016853,11.222844,460
SHAPE01642,46.016975,11.222651,461
SHAPE01642,46.017113,11.222459,462
SHAPE01642,46.017452,11.222382,463
SHAPE01642,46.017662,11.222364,464
SHAPE01642,46.017838,11.222276,465
SHAPE01642,46.017883,11.222179,466
SHAPE01642,46.018044,11.221982,467
SHAPE01642,46.018196,11.221888,468
SHAPE01642,46.018383,11.221747,469
SHAPE01642,46.018417,11.221722,470
SHAPE01642,46.018417,11.221722,471
SHAPE01642,46.0185,11.221659,472
SHAPE01642,46.018547,11.221604,473
SHAPE01642,46.018707,11.221463,474
SHAPE01642,46.018726,11.221446,475
SHAPE01642,46.018837,11.221375,476
SHAPE01642,46.019043,11.221217,477
SHAPE01642,46.019302,11.220965,478
SHAPE01642,46.01943,11.220725,479
SHAPE01642,46.019527,11.220302,480
SHAPE01642,46.019676,11.219784,481
SHAPE01642,46.019848,11.219555,482
SHAPE01642,46.020226,11.21927,483
SHAPE01642,46.020405,11.219076,484
SHAPE01642,46.020687,11.218691,485
SHAPE01642,46.020775,11.218638,486
SHAPE01642,46.020844,11.218573,487
SHAPE01642,46.020954,11.218445,488
SHAPE01642,46.020977,11.218253,489
SHAPE01642,46.021004,11.218094,490
SHAPE01642,46.021023,11.21807,491
SHAPE01642,46.02107,11.218008,492
SHAPE01642,46.021164,11.217948,493
SHAPE01642,46.021275,11.217895,494
SHAPE01642,46.021328,11.217824,495
SHAPE01642,46.021328,11.217824,496
SHAPE01642,46.021275,11.217895,497
SHAPE01642,46.021164,11.217948,498
SHAPE01642,46.02107,11.218008,499
SHAPE01642,46.021023,11.21807,500
SHAPE01642,46.021004,11.218094,501
SHAPE01642,46.020977,11.218253,502
SHAPE01642,46.020954,11.218445,503
SHAPE01642,46.020844,11.218573,504
SHAPE01642,46.020775,11.218638,505
SHAPE01642,46.020687,11.218691,506
SHAPE01642,46.020405,11.219076,507
SHAPE01642,46.020226,11.21927,508
SHAPE01642,46.019848,11.219555,509
SHAPE01642,46.019676,11.219784,510
SHAPE01642,46.019527,11.220302,511
SHAPE01642,46.01943,11.220725,512
SHAPE01642,46.019302,11.220965,513
SHAPE01642,46.019043,11.221217,514
SHAPE01642,46.018837,11.221375,515
SHAPE01642,46.018726,11.221446,516
SHAPE01642,46.018707,11.221463,517
SHAPE01642,46.018547,11.221604,518
SHAPE01642,46.0185,11.221659,519
SHAPE01642,46.018417,11.221722,520
SHAPE01642,46.018383,11.221747,521
SHAPE01642,46.018196,11.221888,522
SHAPE01642,46.018044,11.221982,523
SHAPE01642,46.017883,11.222179,524
SHAPE01642,46.017838,11.222276,525
SHAPE01642,46.017662,11.222364,526
SHAPE01642,46.017452,11.222382,527
SHAPE01642,46.017113,11.222459,528
SHAPE01642,46.016975,11.222651,529
SHAPE01642,46.016853,11.222844,530
SHAPE01642,46.016644,11.22323,531
SHAPE01642,46.016533,11.223501,532
SHAPE01642,46.016502,11.223617,533
SHAPE01642,46.016495,11.223788,534
SHAPE01642,46.01655,11.223926,535
SHAPE01642,46.016647,11.223967,536
SHAPE01642,46.016914,11.223863,537
SHAPE01642,46.017067,11.223824,538
SHAPE01642,46.017235,11.223776,539
SHAPE01642,46.017715,11.223599,540
SHAPE01642,46.018444,11.223536,541
SHAPE01642,46.018738,11.223353,542
SHAPE01642,46.019115,11.223155,543
SHAPE01642,46.01925,11.223026,544
SHAPE01642,46.019375,11.222963,545
SHAPE01642,46.01957,11.222865,546
SHAPE01642,46.020203,11.222522,547
SHAPE01642,46.020744,11.2222,548
SHAPE01642,46.02081,11.222168,549
SHAPE01642,46.02101,11.221998,550
SHAPE01642,46.021236,11.221975,551
SHAPE01642,46.021484,11.221943,552
SHAPE01642,46.02165,11.221775,553
SHAPE01642,46.021687,11.221753,554
SHAPE01642,46.021698,11.221787,555
SHAPE01642,46.02169,11.221847,556
SHAPE01642,46.021606,11.222036,557
SHAPE01642,46.02133,11.222379,558
SHAPE01642,46.021313,11.222406,559
SHAPE01642,46.02109,11.222532,560
SHAPE01642,46.02077,11.222836,561
SHAPE01642,46.020546,11.223089,562
SHAPE01642,46.020336,11.223221,563
SHAPE01642,46.02016,11.223197,564
SHAPE01642,46.02011,11.223251,565
SHAPE01642,46.02012,11.223289,566
SHAPE01642,46.02013,11.223335,567
SHAPE01642,46.020237,11.223372,568
SHAPE01642,46.020863,11.22332,569
SHAPE01642,46.021267,11.223289,570
SHAPE01642,46.02158,11.223252,571
SHAPE01642,46.022045,11.2229,572
SHAPE01642,46.022106,11.222901,573
SHAPE01642,46.022133,11.222966,574
SHAPE01642,46.022114,11.223021,575
SHAPE01642,46.022038,11.223086,576
SHAPE01642,46.021908,11.223197,577
SHAPE01642,46.02167,11.22356,578
SHAPE01642,46.0211,11.224134,579
SHAPE01642,46.020702,11.224434,580
SHAPE01642,46.020416,11.224615,581
SHAPE01642,46.0201,11.224752,582
SHAPE01642,46.02003,11.22477,583
SHAPE01642,46.019875,11.224806,584
SHAPE01642,46.019684,11.224971,585
SHAPE01642,46.019558,11.225176,586
SHAPE01642,46.019398,11.225439,587
SHAPE01642,46.01911,11.2257,588
SHAPE01642,46.018974,11.225829,589
SHAPE01642,46.01881,11.226185,590
SHAPE01642,46.0188,11.226235,591
SHAPE01642,46.018593,11.226334,592
SHAPE01642,46.01843,11.226413,593
SHAPE01642,46.01808,11.226584,594
SHAPE01642,46.017887,11.226739,595
SHAPE01642,46.017845,11.226769,596
SHAPE01642,46.017826,11.226788,597
SHAPE01642,46.017685,11.22691,598
SHAPE01642,46.017574,11.226974,599
SHAPE01642,46.017464,11.227009,600
SHAPE01642,46.017464,11.227009,601
SHAPE01642,46.017574,11.226974,602
SHAPE01642,46.017685,11.22691,603
SHAPE01642,46.017826,11.226788,604
SHAPE01642,46.017845,11.226769,605
SHAPE01642,46.017887,11.226739,606
SHAPE01642,46.01808,11.226584,607
SHAPE01642,46.01843,11.226413,608
SHAPE01642,46.018593,11.226334,609
SHAPE01642,46.0188,11.226235,610
SHAPE01642,46.019012,11.22603,611
SHAPE01642,46.019062,11.225982,612
SHAPE01642,46.019188,11.225901,613
SHAPE01642,46.019466,11.225853,614
SHAPE01642,46.01972,11.22581,615
SHAPE01642,46.019855,11.225829,616
SHAPE01642,46.0203,11.22589,617
SHAPE01642,46.020374,11.225897,618
SHAPE01642,46.02039,11.225899,619
SHAPE01642,46.020626,11.226081,620
SHAPE01642,46.0209,11.226164,621
SHAPE01642,46.021267,11.226007,622
SHAPE01642,46.021454,11.2259,623
SHAPE01642,46.021812,11.225698,624
SHAPE01642,46.02213,11.225583,625
SHAPE01642,46.022255,11.225547,626
SHAPE01642,46.02233,11.225503,627
SHAPE01642,46.022392,11.22547,628
SHAPE01642,46.0224,11.22549,629
SHAPE01642,46.02242,11.225524,630
SHAPE01642,46.022427,11.225546,631
SHAPE01642,46.0224,11.225621,632
SHAPE01642,46.022335,11.22562,633
SHAPE01642,46.022102,11.22575,634
SHAPE01642,46.021835,11.225962,635
SHAPE01642,46.021595,11.226452,636
SHAPE01642,46.021206,11.226856,637
SHAPE01642,46.02086,11.227038,638
SHAPE01642,46.020634,11.227142,639
SHAPE01642,46.02039,11.227172,640
SHAPE01642,46.020348,11.227233,641
SHAPE01642,46.02035,11.22727,642
SHAPE01642,46.020405,11.227321,643
SHAPE01642,46.020584,11.227453,644
SHAPE01642,46.020836,11.227539,645
SHAPE01642,46.021133,11.227507,646
SHAPE01642,46.02147,11.227299,647
SHAPE01642,46.021732,11.227062,648
SHAPE01642,46.02193,11.226956,649
SHAPE01642,46.021988,11.227,650
SHAPE01642,46.02199,11.227072,651
SHAPE01642,46.02199,11.227072,652
SHAPE01642,46.021908,11.227233,653
SHAPE01642,46.021637,11.227605,654
SHAPE01642,46.02147,11.227808,655
SHAPE01642,46.02129,11.227976,656
SHAPE01642,46.020985,11.22818,657
SHAPE01642,46.020607,11.228512,658
SHAPE01642,46.020134,11.229042,659
SHAPE01642,46.01976,11.229284,660
SHAPE01642,46.019688,11.229399,661
SHAPE01642,46.0197,11.229473,662
SHAPE01642,46.01973,11.229484,663
SHAPE01642,46.019764,11.229496,664
SHAPE01642,46.01985,11.229424,665
SHAPE01642,46.02003,11.229312,666
SHAPE01642,46.02056,11.229073,667
SHAPE01642,46.020824,11.228942,668
SHAPE01642,46.021103,11.228947,669
SHAPE01642,46.02154,11.229052,670
SHAPE01642,46.021774,11.229033,671
SHAPE01642,46.02217,11.228688,672
SHAPE01642,46.022438,11.22836,673
SHAPE01642,46.022533,11.228265,674
SHAPE01642,46.02263,11.228302,675
SHAPE01642,46.022793,11.228397,676
SHAPE01642,46.022926,11.228445,677
SHAPE01642,46.023167,11.228436,678
SHAPE01642,46.023186,11.228436,679
SHAPE01642,46.023186,11.228436,680
SHAPE01642,46.02327,11.228433,681
SHAPE01642,46.023415,11.228494,682
SHAPE01642,46.023987,11.228703,683
SHAPE01642,46.024162,11.228548,684
SHAPE01642,46.02444,11.228385,685
SHAPE01642,46.024616,11.228312,686
SHAPE01642,46.02483,11.228377,687
SHAPE01642,46.025196,11.22869,688
SHAPE01642,46.025196,11.22869,689
SHAPE01642,46.02537,11.228841,690
SHAPE01642,46.0257,11.228914,691
SHAPE01642,46.025772,11.228917,692
SHAPE01642,46.026608,11.229087,693
SHAPE01642,46.026756,11.229136,694
SHAPE01642,46.026783,11.229203,695
SHAPE01642,46.026794,11.22928,696
SHAPE01642,46.02705,11.229236,697
SHAPE01642,46.027157,11.229229,698
SHAPE01642,46.027256,11.229226,699
SHAPE01642,46.02739,11.229224,700
SHAPE01642,46.027378,11.229315,701
SHAPE01644,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01644,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01644,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01644,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01644,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01644,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01644,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01644,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01644,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01644,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01644,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01644,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01644,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01644,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01644,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01644,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01644,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01644,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01644,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01644,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01644,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01644,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01644,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01644,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01644,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01644,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01644,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01644,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01644,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01644,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01644,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01644,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01644,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01644,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01644,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01644,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01644,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01644,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01644,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01644,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01644,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01644,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01644,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01644,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01644,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01644,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01644,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01644,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01644,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01644,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01644,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01644,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01644,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01644,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01644,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01644,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01644,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01644,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01644,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01644,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01644,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01644,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01644,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01644,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01644,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01644,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01644,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01644,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01644,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01644,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01644,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01644,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01644,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01644,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01644,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01644,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01644,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01644,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01644,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01644,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01644,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01644,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01644,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01644,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01644,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01644,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01644,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01644,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01644,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01644,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01644,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01644,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01644,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01644,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01644,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01644,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01644,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01644,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01644,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01644,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01644,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01644,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01644,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01644,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01644,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01644,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01644,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01644,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01644,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01644,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01644,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01644,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01644,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01644,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01644,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01644,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01644,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01644,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01644,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01644,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01644,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01644,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01644,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01644,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01644,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01644,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01644,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01644,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01644,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01644,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01644,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01644,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01644,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01644,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01644,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01644,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01644,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01644,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01644,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01644,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01644,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01644,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01644,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01644,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01644,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01644,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01644,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01644,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01644,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01644,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01644,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01644,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01644,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01644,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01644,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01644,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01644,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01644,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01644,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01644,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01644,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE01644,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE01644,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE01644,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE01644,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE01644,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE01644,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE01644,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE01644,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE01644,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE01644,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE01644,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE01644,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE01644,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE01644,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE01644,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE01644,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE01644,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE01644,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE01644,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE01644,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE01644,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE01644,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE01644,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE01644,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE01644,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE01644,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE01644,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE01644,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE01644,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE01644,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE01644,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE01644,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE01644,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE01644,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE01644,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE01644,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE01644,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE01644,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE01644,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE01644,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE01644,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE01644,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE01644,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE01644,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE01644,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE01644,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE01644,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE01644,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE01644,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE01644,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE01644,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE01644,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE01644,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE01644,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE01644,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE01644,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE01644,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE01644,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE01644,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE01644,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE01644,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE01644,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE01644,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE01644,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE01644,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE01644,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE01644,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE01644,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE01644,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE01644,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE01644,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE01644,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE01644,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE01644,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE01644,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE01644,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE01644,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE01644,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE01644,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE01644,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE01644,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE01644,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE01644,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE01644,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE01644,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE01644,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE01644,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE01644,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE01644,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE01644,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE01644,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE01644,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE01644,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE01644,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE01644,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE01644,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE01644,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE01644,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE01644,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE01644,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE01644,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE01644,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE01644,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE01644,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE01644,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE01644,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE01644,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE01644,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE01644,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE01644,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE01644,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE01644,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE01644,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE01644,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE01644,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE01644,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE01644,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE01644,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE01644,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE01644,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE01644,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE01644,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE01644,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE01644,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE01644,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE01644,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE01644,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE01644,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE01644,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE01644,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE01644,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE01644,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE01644,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE01644,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE01644,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE01644,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE01644,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE01644,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE01644,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE01644,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE01644,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE01644,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE01644,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE01644,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE01644,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE01644,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE01644,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE01644,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE01644,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE01644,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE01644,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE01644,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE01644,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE01644,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE01644,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE01644,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE01644,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE01644,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE01644,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE01644,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE01644,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE01644,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE01644,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE01644,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE01644,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE01644,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE01644,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE01644,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE01644,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE01644,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE01644,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE01644,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE01644,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE01644,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE01644,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE01644,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE01644,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE01644,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE01644,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE01644,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE01644,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE01644,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE01644,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE01644,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE01644,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE01644,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE01644,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE01644,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE01644,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE01644,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE01644,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE01644,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE01644,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE01644,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE01644,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE01644,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE01644,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE01644,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE01644,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE01644,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE01644,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE01644,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE01644,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE01644,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE01644,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE01644,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE01644,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE01644,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE01644,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE01644,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE01644,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE01644,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE01644,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE01644,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE01644,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE01644,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE01644,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE01644,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE01644,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE01644,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE01644,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE01644,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE01644,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE01644,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE01644,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE01644,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE01644,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE01644,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE01644,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE01644,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE01644,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE01644,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE01644,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE01644,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE01644,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE01644,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE01644,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE01644,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE01644,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE01644,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE01644,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE01644,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE01644,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE01644,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE01644,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE01644,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE01644,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE01644,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE01644,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE01644,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE01644,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE01644,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE01644,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE01644,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE01644,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE01644,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE01644,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE01644,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE01644,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE01644,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE01644,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE01644,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE01644,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE01644,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE01644,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE01644,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE01644,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE01644,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE01644,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE01644,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE01644,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE01644,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE01644,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE01644,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE01644,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE01644,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE01644,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE01644,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE01644,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE01644,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE01644,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE01644,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE01644,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE01644,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE01644,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE01644,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE01644,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE01644,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE01644,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE01644,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE01644,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE01644,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE01644,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE01644,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE01644,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE01644,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE01644,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE01644,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE01644,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE01644,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE01644,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE01644,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE01644,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE01644,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE01644,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE01644,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE01644,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE01644,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE01644,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE01644,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE01644,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE01644,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE01644,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE01644,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE01644,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE01644,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE01644,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE01644,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE01644,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE01644,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE01644,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE01644,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE01644,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE01644,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE01644,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE01644,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE01644,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE01644,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE01644,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE01644,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE01644,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE01644,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE01644,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE01644,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE01644,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE01644,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE01644,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE01644,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE01644,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE01644,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE01644,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE01644,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE01644,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE01644,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE01644,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE01644,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE01644,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE01644,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE01644,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE01644,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE01644,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE01644,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE01644,46.06107,11.523692,514
SHAPE01644,46.061165,11.523707,515
SHAPE01644,46.061283,11.523716,516
SHAPE01644,46.06142,11.523716,517
SHAPE01644,46.06156,11.523716,518
SHAPE01644,46.06156,11.523716,519
SHAPE01644,46.06159,11.523716,520
SHAPE01644,46.061657,11.523719,521
SHAPE01644,46.061752,11.523723,522
SHAPE01644,46.06181,11.523733,523
SHAPE01644,46.061867,11.52375,524
SHAPE01644,46.061935,11.523778,525
SHAPE01644,46.061977,11.523795,526
SHAPE01644,46.06216,11.523875,527
SHAPE01644,46.06221,11.523893,528
SHAPE01644,46.06228,11.523921,529
SHAPE01644,46.062416,11.523973,530
SHAPE01644,46.062508,11.524002,531
SHAPE01644,46.062572,11.524018,532
SHAPE01644,46.062637,11.524033,533
SHAPE01644,46.062714,11.524034,534
SHAPE01644,46.062756,11.52403,535
SHAPE01644,46.062798,11.524023,536
SHAPE01644,46.06286,11.524003,537
SHAPE01644,46.06293,11.523976,538
SHAPE01644,46.063034,11.523925,539
SHAPE01644,46.06312,11.523885,540
SHAPE01644,46.06316,11.523866,541
SHAPE01644,46.063183,11.523858,542
SHAPE01644,46.063313,11.523808,543
SHAPE01644,46.06336,11.5238,544
SHAPE01644,46.06336,11.5238,545
SHAPE01644,46.06341,11.52379,546
SHAPE01644,46.063496,11.523788,547
SHAPE01644,46.06353,11.523791,548
SHAPE01644,46.063572,11.523801,549
SHAPE01644,46.063625,11.523819,550
SHAPE01644,46.063816,11.523911,551
SHAPE01644,46.06385,11.52393,552
SHAPE01644,46.063892,11.523953,553
SHAPE01644,46.06393,11.523975,554
SHAPE01644,46.063942,11.523982,555
SHAPE01644,46.064007,11.524017,556
SHAPE01644,46.064243,11.524146,557
SHAPE01644,46.064262,11.524156,558
SHAPE01644,46.064274,11.524163,559
SHAPE01644,46.064358,11.524192,560
SHAPE01644,46.06445,11.524215,561
SHAPE01644,46.064556,11.524206,562
SHAPE01644,46.06464,11.5242,563
SHAPE01644,46.064697,11.524183,564
SHAPE01644,46.0648,11.524117,565
SHAPE01644,46.064945,11.524035,566
SHAPE01644,46.065277,11.523845,567
SHAPE01644,46.06552,11.523705,568
SHAPE01644,46.06554,11.523695,569
SHAPE01644,46.065594,11.523655,570
SHAPE01644,46.065807,11.523472,571
SHAPE01644,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE01644,46.065964,11.523314,573
SHAPE01644,46.065994,11.523272,574
SHAPE01644,46.066013,11.523209,575
SHAPE01644,46.066017,11.523175,576
SHAPE01644,46.066017,11.523175,577
SHAPE01644,46.06602,11.523121,578
SHAPE01644,46.06603,11.523035,579
SHAPE01644,46.06603,11.52295,580
SHAPE01644,46.066025,11.522465,581
SHAPE01644,46.06603,11.522388,582
SHAPE01644,46.066044,11.522313,583
SHAPE01644,46.066074,11.522246,584
SHAPE01644,46.06611,11.522177,585
SHAPE01644,46.06615,11.522117,586
SHAPE01644,46.06619,11.522078,587
SHAPE01644,46.06624,11.522035,588
SHAPE01644,46.06626,11.522021,589
SHAPE01644,46.066288,11.522008,590
SHAPE01644,46.066307,11.522001,591
SHAPE01644,46.06634,11.521999,592
SHAPE01644,46.06638,11.522003,593
SHAPE01644,46.066437,11.522018,594
SHAPE01644,46.06656,11.522064,595
SHAPE01644,46.066597,11.522078,596
SHAPE01644,46.066654,11.522098,597
SHAPE01644,46.06669,11.52211,598
SHAPE01644,46.066708,11.522117,599
SHAPE01644,46.06689,11.522181,600
SHAPE01644,46.067093,11.522266,601
SHAPE01644,46.06715,11.522302,602
SHAPE01644,46.067165,11.522311,603
SHAPE01644,46.067207,11.522345,604
SHAPE01644,46.067245,11.522386,605
SHAPE01644,46.06729,11.522453,606
SHAPE01644,46.067318,11.522515,607
SHAPE01644,46.06735,11.522587,608
SHAPE01644,46.06739,11.522716,609
SHAPE01644,46.067406,11.522757,610
SHAPE01644,46.067417,11.52279,611
SHAPE01644,46.06744,11.522864,612
SHAPE01644,46.067467,11.522954,613
SHAPE01644,46.067513,11.523265,614
SHAPE01644,46.067543,11.523582,615
SHAPE01644,46.06757,11.523842,616
SHAPE01644,46.067574,11.523889,617
SHAPE01644,46.06759,11.523937,618
SHAPE01644,46.06761,11.523977,619
SHAPE01644,46.067642,11.524023,620
SHAPE01644,46.06768,11.524054,621
SHAPE01644,46.067722,11.52407,622
SHAPE01644,46.06774,11.524072,623
SHAPE01644,46.06777,11.524074,624
SHAPE01644,46.06781,11.524065,625
SHAPE01644,46.067844,11.524039,626
SHAPE01644,46.06788,11.523993,627
SHAPE01644,46.067898,11.523942,628
SHAPE01644,46.06795,11.523759,629
SHAPE01644,46.068104,11.523279,630
SHAPE01644,46.068306,11.522673,631
SHAPE01644,46.068348,11.522543,632
SHAPE01644,46.068363,11.522504,633
SHAPE01644,46.068363,11.522504,634
SHAPE01644,46.06837,11.522477,635
SHAPE01644,46.068405,11.522368,636
SHAPE01644,46.068394,11.522346,637
SHAPE01644,46.068386,11.522322,638
SHAPE01644,46.068386,11.522294,639
SHAPE01644,46.068375,11.522211,640
SHAPE01644,46.06838,11.522109,641
SHAPE01644,46.06837,11.522063,642
SHAPE01644,46.06835,11.522024,643
SHAPE01644,46.06832,11.521996,644
SHAPE01644,46.068188,11.521885,645
SHAPE01644,46.06816,11.521869,646
SHAPE01644,46.06813,11.521867,647
SHAPE01644,46.06782,11.521976,648
SHAPE01644,46.067795,11.521988,649
SHAPE01644,46.06775,11.521894,650
SHAPE01644,46.067722,11.52183,651
SHAPE01644,46.067703,11.521764,652
SHAPE01644,46.067707,11.521729,653
SHAPE01644,46.067707,11.521703,654
SHAPE01644,46.06772,11.521592,655
SHAPE01644,46.067722,11.521508,656
SHAPE01644,46.06772,11.521434,657
SHAPE01644,46.067707,11.521375,658
SHAPE01644,46.067684,11.521326,659
SHAPE01644,46.06764,11.52126,660
SHAPE01644,46.06758,11.521206,661
SHAPE01644,46.06753,11.521179,662
SHAPE01644,46.06747,11.521173,663
SHAPE01644,46.067413,11.521177,664
SHAPE01644,46.067097,11.521182,665
SHAPE01644,46.06697,11.521168,666
SHAPE01644,46.066914,11.521147,667
SHAPE01644,46.066864,11.521119,668
SHAPE01644,46.066814,11.521066,669
SHAPE01644,46.066772,11.521012,670
SHAPE01644,46.06673,11.520934,671
SHAPE01644,46.066708,11.520852,672
SHAPE01644,46.066692,11.520749,673
SHAPE01644,46.066696,11.520587,674
SHAPE01644,46.06671,11.520543,675
SHAPE01644,46.066734,11.520477,676
SHAPE01644,46.066807,11.520357,677
SHAPE01644,46.06692,11.520213,678
SHAPE01644,46.066956,11.520171,679
SHAPE01644,46.06698,11.520146,680
SHAPE01644,46.067017,11.520099,681
SHAPE01644,46.067055,11.520053,682
SHAPE01644,46.0671,11.519972,683
SHAPE01644,46.06713,11.519878,684
SHAPE01644,46.067154,11.519801,685
SHAPE01644,46.067184,11.519651,686
SHAPE01644,46.0672,11.519527,687
SHAPE01644,46.067207,11.519428,688
SHAPE01644,46.067234,11.519104,689
SHAPE01644,46.067234,11.519104,690
SHAPE01644,46.067257,11.518793,691
SHAPE01644,46.067272,11.51872,692
SHAPE01644,46.067326,11.518436,693
SHAPE01644,46.067364,11.518314,694
SHAPE01644,46.06745,11.51802,695
SHAPE01644,46.067463,11.517985,696
SHAPE01644,46.067474,11.517952,697
SHAPE01644,46.067524,11.517739,698
SHAPE01644,46.067535,11.517549,699
SHAPE01644,46.06753,11.517513,700
SHAPE01644,46.06752,11.517458,701
SHAPE01644,46.06752,11.517434,702
SHAPE01644,46.06744,11.517002,703
SHAPE01644,46.06739,11.516744,704
SHAPE01644,46.067383,11.516594,705
SHAPE01644,46.067394,11.516456,706
SHAPE01644,46.0674,11.516377,707
SHAPE01644,46.067448,11.516117,708
SHAPE01644,46.067455,11.516068,709
SHAPE01644,46.067455,11.516068,710
SHAPE01644,46.06746,11.516045,711
SHAPE01644,46.067566,11.515454,712
SHAPE01644,46.067574,11.515413,713
SHAPE01644,46.067577,11.515391,714
SHAPE01644,46.067623,11.515079,715
SHAPE01644,46.067635,11.514968,716
SHAPE01644,46.06763,11.514874,717
SHAPE01644,46.067623,11.514768,718
SHAPE01644,46.067524,11.514206,719
SHAPE01644,46.06751,11.514126,720
SHAPE01644,46.067432,11.513726,721
SHAPE01644,46.067413,11.513522,722
SHAPE01644,46.06741,11.513388,723
SHAPE01644,46.067436,11.513237,724
SHAPE01644,46.067482,11.513108,725
SHAPE01644,46.067562,11.512965,726
SHAPE01644,46.06775,11.512748,727
SHAPE01644,46.067844,11.51262,728
SHAPE01644,46.067913,11.512519,729
SHAPE01644,46.06795,11.512438,730
SHAPE01644,46.06797,11.512368,731
SHAPE01644,46.068043,11.512099,732
SHAPE01644,46.06813,11.511806,733
SHAPE01644,46.068142,11.511756,734
SHAPE01644,46.06841,11.511161,735
SHAPE01644,46.06856,11.510828,736
SHAPE01644,46.068634,11.510636,737
SHAPE01644,46.068714,11.510402,738
SHAPE01644,46.068733,11.510346,739
SHAPE01644,46.06875,11.510294,740
SHAPE01644,46.068756,11.510265,741
SHAPE01644,46.068756,11.510265,742
SHAPE01644,46.068855,11.509925,743
SHAPE01644,46.068935,11.509711,744
SHAPE01644,46.069084,11.509448,745
SHAPE01644,46.06919,11.509299,746
SHAPE01644,46.069286,11.50917,747
SHAPE01644,46.069317,11.509139,748
SHAPE01644,46.06935,11.509109,749
SHAPE01644,46.069386,11.509086,750
SHAPE01644,46.06942,11.509067,751
SHAPE01644,46.069458,11.509061,752
SHAPE01644,46.06949,11.509066,753
SHAPE01644,46.069527,11.509083,754
SHAPE01644,46.069546,11.50909,755
SHAPE01644,46.06956,11.509096,756
SHAPE01644,46.069664,11.509138,757
SHAPE01644,46.069763,11.509184,758
SHAPE01644,46.06997,11.509271,759
SHAPE01644,46.06998,11.509275,760
SHAPE01644,46.069996,11.509276,761
SHAPE01644,46.070007,11.509272,762
SHAPE01644,46.07002,11.509262,763
SHAPE01644,46.07008,11.509182,764
SHAPE01644,46.070152,11.509082,765
SHAPE01644,46.070194,11.509002,766
SHAPE01644,46.070217,11.508955,767
SHAPE01644,46.07025,11.508892,768
SHAPE01644,46.070328,11.508805,769
SHAPE01644,46.07034,11.508791,770
SHAPE01644,46.07034,11.508791,771
SHAPE01644,46.070553,11.508543,772
SHAPE01644,46.070602,11.508494,773
SHAPE01644,46.070793,11.508299,774
SHAPE01644,46.07093,11.508201,775
SHAPE01644,46.071133,11.508009,776
SHAPE01644,46.07129,11.507888,777
SHAPE01644,46.07135,11.507832,778
SHAPE01644,46.071457,11.507718,779
SHAPE01644,46.07154,11.507643,780
SHAPE01644,46.07157,11.507615,781
SHAPE01644,46.071583,11.507604,782
SHAPE01644,46.07167,11.507517,783
SHAPE01644,46.07178,11.507392,784
SHAPE01644,46.07196,11.507185,785
SHAPE01644,46.07207,11.507064,786
SHAPE01644,46.072155,11.50698,787
SHAPE01644,46.072277,11.506898,788
SHAPE01644,46.072403,11.50684,789
SHAPE01644,46.072586,11.506813,790
SHAPE01644,46.072834,11.506808,791
SHAPE01644,46.072865,11.506808,792
SHAPE01644,46.073105,11.506804,793
SHAPE01644,46.073135,11.5068,794
SHAPE01644,46.073315,11.50679,795
SHAPE01644,46.073433,11.506796,796
SHAPE01644,46.073566,11.506833,797
SHAPE01644,46.073734,11.506886,798
SHAPE01644,46.07397,11.506982,799
SHAPE01644,46.07408,11.507045,800
SHAPE01644,46.07414,11.507062,801
SHAPE01644,46.074177,11.507071,802
SHAPE01644,46.074265,11.507072,803
SHAPE01644,46.07431,11.507074,804
SHAPE01644,46.07439,11.507067,805
SHAPE01644,46.07455,11.507055,806
SHAPE01644,46.074722,11.507044,807
SHAPE01644,46.074787,11.507035,808
SHAPE01644,46.074944,11.507025,809
SHAPE01644,46.075054,11.507011,810
SHAPE01644,46.075054,11.507011,811
SHAPE01644,46.074944,11.507025,812
SHAPE01644,46.074787,11.507035,813
SHAPE01644,46.074722,11.507044,814
SHAPE01644,46.07455,11.507055,815
SHAPE01644,46.07439,11.507067,816
SHAPE01644,46.07431,11.507074,817
SHAPE01644,46.074265,11.507072,818
SHAPE01644,46.074177,11.507071,819
SHAPE01644,46.07414,11.507062,820
SHAPE01644,46.07408,11.507045,821
SHAPE01644,46.07397,11.506982,822
SHAPE01644,46.073734,11.506886,823
SHAPE01644,46.073566,11.506833,824
SHAPE01644,46.073433,11.506796,825
SHAPE01644,46.073315,11.50679,826
SHAPE01644,46.073135,11.5068,827
SHAPE01644,46.073105,11.506804,828
SHAPE01644,46.072865,11.506808,829
SHAPE01644,46.072834,11.506808,830
SHAPE01644,46.072586,11.506813,831
SHAPE01644,46.072403,11.50684,832
SHAPE01644,46.072277,11.506898,833
SHAPE01644,46.072155,11.50698,834
SHAPE01644,46.07207,11.507064,835
SHAPE01644,46.07196,11.507185,836
SHAPE01644,46.07178,11.507392,837
SHAPE01644,46.07167,11.507517,838
SHAPE01644,46.071682,11.507462,839
SHAPE01644,46.071705,11.507324,840
SHAPE01644,46.07176,11.507157,841
SHAPE01644,46.07176,11.507157,842
SHAPE01644,46.071705,11.507324,843
SHAPE01644,46.071682,11.507462,844
SHAPE01644,46.07167,11.507517,845
SHAPE01644,46.071583,11.507604,846
SHAPE01644,46.07157,11.507615,847
SHAPE01644,46.07154,11.507643,848
SHAPE01644,46.071457,11.507718,849
SHAPE01644,46.07135,11.507832,850
SHAPE01644,46.07129,11.507888,851
SHAPE01644,46.071133,11.508009,852
SHAPE01644,46.07093,11.508201,853
SHAPE01644,46.070793,11.508299,854
SHAPE01644,46.070602,11.508494,855
SHAPE01644,46.070553,11.508543,856
SHAPE01644,46.07034,11.508791,857
SHAPE01644,46.070328,11.508805,858
SHAPE01644,46.070282,11.508859,859
SHAPE01644,46.070282,11.508859,860
SHAPE01644,46.07025,11.508892,861
SHAPE01644,46.070217,11.508955,862
SHAPE01644,46.070194,11.509002,863
SHAPE01644,46.070152,11.509082,864
SHAPE01644,46.07008,11.509182,865
SHAPE01644,46.07002,11.509262,866
SHAPE01644,46.070007,11.509272,867
SHAPE01644,46.069996,11.509276,868
SHAPE01644,46.06998,11.509275,869
SHAPE01644,46.06997,11.509271,870
SHAPE01644,46.069763,11.509184,871
SHAPE01644,46.069664,11.509138,872
SHAPE01644,46.06956,11.509096,873
SHAPE01644,46.069546,11.50909,874
SHAPE01644,46.069527,11.509083,875
SHAPE01644,46.06949,11.509066,876
SHAPE01644,46.069458,11.509061,877
SHAPE01644,46.06942,11.509067,878
SHAPE01644,46.069386,11.509086,879
SHAPE01644,46.06935,11.509109,880
SHAPE01644,46.069317,11.509139,881
SHAPE01644,46.069286,11.50917,882
SHAPE01644,46.06919,11.509299,883
SHAPE01644,46.069084,11.509448,884
SHAPE01644,46.068935,11.509711,885
SHAPE01644,46.068855,11.509925,886
SHAPE01644,46.06875,11.510294,887
SHAPE01644,46.068733,11.510346,888
SHAPE01644,46.068714,11.510402,889
SHAPE01644,46.068634,11.510636,890
SHAPE01644,46.06856,11.510828,891
SHAPE01644,46.068542,11.510817,892
SHAPE01644,46.068523,11.510815,893
SHAPE01644,46.068504,11.510823,894
SHAPE01644,46.068413,11.510873,895
SHAPE01644,46.068356,11.5109,896
SHAPE01644,46.068336,11.510911,897
SHAPE01644,46.068336,11.510911,898
SHAPE01644,46.068356,11.5109,899
SHAPE01644,46.068413,11.510873,900
SHAPE01644,46.068504,11.510823,901
SHAPE01644,46.068523,11.510815,902
SHAPE01644,46.068542,11.510817,903
SHAPE01644,46.06856,11.510828,904
SHAPE01644,46.06841,11.511161,905
SHAPE01644,46.068142,11.511756,906
SHAPE01644,46.06813,11.511806,907
SHAPE01644,46.068043,11.512099,908
SHAPE01644,46.06797,11.512368,909
SHAPE01644,46.06795,11.512438,910
SHAPE01644,46.067913,11.512519,911
SHAPE01644,46.067844,11.51262,912
SHAPE01644,46.06775,11.512748,913
SHAPE01644,46.067562,11.512965,914
SHAPE01644,46.067482,11.513108,915
SHAPE01644,46.067436,11.513237,916
SHAPE01644,46.06741,11.513388,917
SHAPE01644,46.067413,11.513522,918
SHAPE01644,46.067432,11.513726,919
SHAPE01644,46.06751,11.514126,920
SHAPE01644,46.067524,11.514206,921
SHAPE01644,46.067623,11.514768,922
SHAPE01644,46.06763,11.514874,923
SHAPE01644,46.067635,11.514968,924
SHAPE01644,46.067623,11.515079,925
SHAPE01644,46.067577,11.515391,926
SHAPE01644,46.067574,11.515413,927
SHAPE01644,46.067566,11.515454,928
SHAPE01644,46.06749,11.515867,929
SHAPE01644,46.06749,11.515867,930
SHAPE01644,46.06746,11.516045,931
SHAPE01644,46.067448,11.516117,932
SHAPE01644,46.0674,11.516377,933
SHAPE01644,46.067394,11.516456,934
SHAPE01644,46.067383,11.516594,935
SHAPE01644,46.06739,11.516744,936
SHAPE01644,46.06744,11.517002,937
SHAPE01644,46.06752,11.517434,938
SHAPE01644,46.06752,11.517458,939
SHAPE01644,46.06753,11.517513,940
SHAPE01644,46.067535,11.517549,941
SHAPE01644,46.067524,11.517739,942
SHAPE01644,46.067474,11.517952,943
SHAPE01644,46.067463,11.517985,944
SHAPE01644,46.06745,11.51802,945
SHAPE01644,46.067364,11.518314,946
SHAPE01644,46.067326,11.518436,947
SHAPE01644,46.067272,11.51872,948
SHAPE01644,46.067257,11.518793,949
SHAPE01644,46.067234,11.519104,950
SHAPE01644,46.067223,11.519262,951
SHAPE01644,46.067223,11.519262,952
SHAPE01644,46.067207,11.519428,953
SHAPE01644,46.0672,11.519527,954
SHAPE01644,46.067184,11.519651,955
SHAPE01644,46.067154,11.519801,956
SHAPE01644,46.06713,11.519878,957
SHAPE01644,46.0671,11.519972,958
SHAPE01644,46.067055,11.520053,959
SHAPE01644,46.067017,11.520099,960
SHAPE01644,46.06698,11.520146,961
SHAPE01644,46.066956,11.520171,962
SHAPE01644,46.06692,11.520213,963
SHAPE01644,46.066807,11.520357,964
SHAPE01644,46.066734,11.520477,965
SHAPE01644,46.06671,11.520543,966
SHAPE01644,46.066696,11.520587,967
SHAPE01644,46.066692,11.520749,968
SHAPE01644,46.066708,11.520852,969
SHAPE01644,46.06673,11.520934,970
SHAPE01644,46.066772,11.521012,971
SHAPE01644,46.066814,11.521066,972
SHAPE01644,46.066864,11.521119,973
SHAPE01644,46.066914,11.521147,974
SHAPE01644,46.06697,11.521168,975
SHAPE01644,46.067097,11.521182,976
SHAPE01644,46.067413,11.521177,977
SHAPE01644,46.06747,11.521173,978
SHAPE01644,46.06753,11.521179,979
SHAPE01644,46.06758,11.521206,980
SHAPE01644,46.06764,11.52126,981
SHAPE01644,46.067684,11.521326,982
SHAPE01644,46.067707,11.521375,983
SHAPE01644,46.06772,11.521434,984
SHAPE01644,46.067722,11.521508,985
SHAPE01644,46.06772,11.521592,986
SHAPE01644,46.067707,11.521703,987
SHAPE01644,46.067707,11.521729,988
SHAPE01644,46.067703,11.521764,989
SHAPE01644,46.067665,11.521887,990
SHAPE01644,46.067596,11.522091,991
SHAPE01644,46.06773,11.522047,992
SHAPE01644,46.067814,11.522029,993
SHAPE01644,46.067795,11.521988,994
SHAPE01644,46.06782,11.521976,995
SHAPE01644,46.06813,11.521867,996
SHAPE01644,46.06816,11.521869,997
SHAPE01644,46.068188,11.521885,998
SHAPE01644,46.06832,11.521996,999
SHAPE01644,46.06835,11.522024,1000
SHAPE01644,46.06837,11.522063,1001
SHAPE01644,46.06838,11.522109,1002
SHAPE01644,46.068375,11.522211,1003
SHAPE01644,46.068386,11.522294,1004
SHAPE01644,46.068386,11.522322,1005
SHAPE01644,46.068394,11.522346,1006
SHAPE01644,46.068405,11.522368,1007
SHAPE01644,46.06847,11.522228,1008
SHAPE01644,46.06851,11.522167,1009
SHAPE01644,46.068542,11.522111,1010
SHAPE01644,46.06863,11.521993,1011
SHAPE01644,46.068787,11.521778,1012
SHAPE01644,46.06882,11.521729,1013
SHAPE01644,46.068832,11.521702,1014
SHAPE01644,46.06885,11.521656,1015
SHAPE01644,46.068897,11.521508,1016
SHAPE01644,46.068924,11.521437,1017
SHAPE01644,46.068954,11.521379,1018
SHAPE01644,46.068993,11.521329,1019
SHAPE01644,46.069035,11.521288,1020
SHAPE01644,46.06916,11.521207,1021
SHAPE01644,46.069263,11.521155,1022
SHAPE01644,46.069317,11.521144,1023
SHAPE01644,46.06937,11.52116,1024
SHAPE01644,46.069397,11.521174,1025
SHAPE01644,46.06958,11.52127,1026
SHAPE01644,46.06966,11.521276,1027
SHAPE01644,46.06972,11.521257,1028
SHAPE01644,46.069813,11.521188,1029
SHAPE01644,46.06996,11.521046,1030
SHAPE01644,46.07002,11.521002,1031
SHAPE01644,46.07009,11.520967,1032
SHAPE01644,46.070145,11.520961,1033
SHAPE01644,46.07019,11.520955,1034
SHAPE01644,46.070282,11.520974,1035
SHAPE01644,46.0704,11.521049,1036
SHAPE01644,46.070538,11.521152,1037
SHAPE01644,46.070595,11.5212,1038
SHAPE01644,46.07072,11.521306,1039
SHAPE01644,46.07085,11.521457,1040
SHAPE01644,46.071,11.52168,1041
SHAPE01644,46.071102,11.521839,1042
SHAPE01644,46.071106,11.521843,1043
SHAPE01644,46.071156,11.521926,1044
SHAPE01644,46.071243,11.522078,1045
SHAPE01644,46.071278,11.522203,1046
SHAPE01644,46.07129,11.522381,1047
SHAPE01644,46.071255,11.522577,1048
SHAPE01644,46.070602,11.524046,1049
SHAPE01644,46.070473,11.524262,1050
SHAPE01644,46.070415,11.524315,1051
SHAPE01644,46.070415,11.524315,1052
SHAPE01644,46.070316,11.524402,1053
SHAPE01644,46.07029,11.524425,1054
SHAPE01644,46.070103,11.524569,1055
SHAPE01644,46.069824,11.52471,1056
SHAPE01644,46.069736,11.524763,1057
SHAPE01644,46.069626,11.524889,1058
SHAPE01644,46.06952,11.52503,1059
SHAPE01644,46.069355,11.525195,1060
SHAPE01644,46.069023,11.525424,1061
SHAPE01644,46.06897,11.525474,1062
SHAPE01644,46.06893,11.525545,1063
SHAPE01644,46.06891,11.525623,1064
SHAPE01644,46.0689,11.525681,1065
SHAPE01644,46.068886,11.525922,1066
SHAPE01644,46.06888,11.526223,1067
SHAPE01644,46.068848,11.52654,1068
SHAPE01644,46.068783,11.527013,1069
SHAPE01644,46.068775,11.52706,1070
SHAPE01644,46.068752,11.527186,1071
SHAPE01644,46.068733,11.527288,1072
SHAPE01644,46.068718,11.527383,1073
SHAPE01644,46.068718,11.527461,1074
SHAPE01644,46.068718,11.52758,1075
SHAPE01644,46.068726,11.527656,1076
SHAPE01644,46.068733,11.527713,1077
SHAPE01644,46.068756,11.527813,1078
SHAPE01644,46.068817,11.527994,1079
SHAPE01644,46.068893,11.528228,1080
SHAPE01644,46.068893,11.528228,1081
SHAPE01644,46.068962,11.528439,1082
SHAPE01644,46.069103,11.528347,1083
SHAPE01644,46.069103,11.528347,1084
SHAPE01644,46.069206,11.528279,1085
SHAPE01644,46.069267,11.528247,1086
SHAPE01644,46.069313,11.528202,1087
SHAPE01644,46.069386,11.528103,1088
SHAPE01644,46.070152,11.526402,1089
SHAPE01644,46.07037,11.525923,1090
SHAPE01644,46.07045,11.525787,1091
SHAPE01644,46.07057,11.525673,1092
SHAPE01644,46.070744,11.525544,1093
SHAPE01644,46.07105,11.525557,1094
SHAPE01644,46.07131,11.525558,1095
SHAPE01644,46.0716,11.525529,1096
SHAPE01644,46.07178,11.525481,1097
SHAPE01644,46.07194,11.525412,1098
SHAPE01644,46.072086,11.525302,1099
SHAPE01644,46.072304,11.525085,1100
SHAPE01644,46.07373,11.523387,1101
SHAPE01644,46.073902,11.523283,1102
SHAPE01644,46.074036,11.523283,1103
SHAPE01644,46.07419,11.523323,1104
SHAPE01644,46.07529,11.524055,1105
SHAPE01644,46.075653,11.524199,1106
SHAPE01644,46.075897,11.524326,1107
SHAPE01644,46.07618,11.52463,1108
SHAPE01644,46.07634,11.52478,1109
SHAPE01644,46.07648,11.524886,1110
SHAPE01644,46.07667,11.524935,1111
SHAPE01644,46.07683,11.524854,1112
SHAPE01644,46.076977,11.524774,1113
SHAPE01644,46.077133,11.524734,1114
SHAPE01644,46.077263,11.524769,1115
SHAPE01644,46.077393,11.524903,1116
SHAPE01644,46.077744,11.52527,1117
SHAPE01644,46.07793,11.525295,1118
SHAPE01644,46.078022,11.52529,1119
SHAPE01644,46.07813,11.525256,1120
SHAPE01644,46.07819,11.52518,1121
SHAPE01644,46.07827,11.525035,1122
SHAPE01644,46.078495,11.52457,1123
SHAPE01644,46.078644,11.524281,1124
SHAPE01644,46.078773,11.524023,1125
SHAPE01644,46.07888,11.52383,1126
SHAPE01644,46.07897,11.523647,1127
SHAPE01644,46.07909,11.523399,1128
SHAPE01644,46.07918,11.523196,1129
SHAPE01644,46.079247,11.523144,1130
SHAPE01644,46.079285,11.523128,1131
SHAPE01644,46.079327,11.523129,1132
SHAPE01644,46.079365,11.523137,1133
SHAPE01644,46.07941,11.52317,1134
SHAPE01644,46.07943,11.523192,1135
SHAPE01644,46.079445,11.523228,1136
SHAPE01644,46.079456,11.523281,1137
SHAPE01644,46.079464,11.523354,1138
SHAPE01644,46.079456,11.52344,1139
SHAPE01644,46.07945,11.523471,1140
SHAPE01644,46.07945,11.523471,1141
SHAPE01644,46.079456,11.52344,1142
SHAPE01644,46.079464,11.523354,1143
SHAPE01644,46.079456,11.523281,1144
SHAPE01644,46.079445,11.523228,1145
SHAPE01644,46.07943,11.523192,1146
SHAPE01644,46.07941,11.52317,1147
SHAPE01644,46.079456,11.523128,1148
SHAPE01644,46.079575,11.522932,1149
SHAPE01644,46.07959,11.522906,1150
SHAPE01644,46.07972,11.522732,1151
SHAPE01644,46.07975,11.522699,1152
SHAPE01644,46.079796,11.522651,1153
SHAPE01644,46.079865,11.522592,1154
SHAPE01644,46.079994,11.522487,1155
SHAPE01644,46.080048,11.522449,1156
SHAPE01644,46.080124,11.522417,1157
SHAPE01644,46.08016,11.522406,1158
SHAPE01644,46.08019,11.522383,1159
SHAPE01644,46.08021,11.522349,1160
SHAPE01644,46.08023,11.522404,1161
SHAPE01644,46.080265,11.522432,1162
SHAPE01644,46.08037,11.522449,1163
SHAPE01644,46.08039,11.522449,1164
SHAPE01644,46.080452,11.522451,1165
SHAPE01644,46.080555,11.5225,1166
SHAPE01644,46.080643,11.522547,1167
SHAPE01644,46.08068,11.522598,1168
SHAPE01644,46.08071,11.522653,1169
SHAPE01644,46.08072,11.522672,1170
SHAPE01644,46.08089,11.522464,1171
SHAPE01644,46.081013,11.522346,1172
SHAPE01644,46.081017,11.522332,1173
SHAPE01644,46.08102,11.522317,1174
SHAPE01644,46.08121,11.522372,1175
SHAPE01644,46.0812,11.522306,1176
SHAPE01644,46.081203,11.522233,1177
SHAPE01644,46.08123,11.522049,1178
SHAPE01644,46.08125,11.521945,1179
SHAPE01645,46.063,11.514509,1
SHAPE01645,46.06302,11.514474,2
SHAPE01645,46.06312,11.514291,3
SHAPE01645,46.063168,11.514209,4
SHAPE01645,46.063255,11.514057,5
SHAPE01645,46.06356,11.513515,6
SHAPE01645,46.06363,11.513387,7
SHAPE01645,46.063854,11.51298,8
SHAPE01645,46.063965,11.512753,9
SHAPE01645,46.064217,11.512095,10
SHAPE01645,46.064316,11.511798,11
SHAPE01645,46.06444,11.511425,12
SHAPE01645,46.06446,11.511377,13
SHAPE01645,46.064472,11.511348,14
SHAPE01645,46.0645,11.511285,15
SHAPE01645,46.06455,11.511147,16
SHAPE01645,46.064564,11.511099,17
SHAPE01645,46.064617,11.510962,18
SHAPE01645,46.064655,11.510859,19
SHAPE01645,46.064762,11.510521,20
SHAPE01645,46.064865,11.510139,21
SHAPE01645,46.06488,11.510076,22
SHAPE01645,46.065002,11.509587,23
SHAPE01645,46.065014,11.509543,24
SHAPE01645,46.065056,11.509378,25
SHAPE01645,46.06508,11.509232,26
SHAPE01645,46.065094,11.509083,27
SHAPE01645,46.0651,11.508937,28
SHAPE01645,46.065105,11.508788,29
SHAPE01645,46.0651,11.508689,30
SHAPE01645,46.065094,11.508642,31
SHAPE01645,46.065014,11.508393,32
SHAPE01645,46.06501,11.508375,33
SHAPE01645,46.064995,11.508277,34
SHAPE01645,46.064995,11.508227,35
SHAPE01645,46.064995,11.508203,36
SHAPE01645,46.065,11.508169,37
SHAPE01645,46.065018,11.508004,38
SHAPE01645,46.065025,11.507972,39
SHAPE01645,46.06506,11.507686,40
SHAPE01645,46.065094,11.507379,41
SHAPE01645,46.065125,11.50719,42
SHAPE01645,46.06515,11.506992,43
SHAPE01645,46.06516,11.50689,44
SHAPE01645,46.065166,11.506815,45
SHAPE01645,46.065178,11.506727,46
SHAPE01645,46.06518,11.506676,47
SHAPE01645,46.06518,11.506676,48
SHAPE01645,46.06518,11.506647,49
SHAPE01645,46.065186,11.506563,50
SHAPE01645,46.06518,11.506481,51
SHAPE01645,46.065178,11.506453,52
SHAPE01645,46.065174,11.506417,53
SHAPE01645,46.06516,11.506388,54
SHAPE01645,46.06514,11.506363,55
SHAPE01645,46.065117,11.506352,56
SHAPE01645,46.06507,11.506348,57
SHAPE01645,46.06503,11.506355,58
SHAPE01645,46.065,11.506368,59
SHAPE01645,46.06496,11.506386,60
SHAPE01645,46.06491,11.506418,61
SHAPE01645,46.064877,11.506449,62
SHAPE01645,46.064846,11.50648,63
SHAPE01645,46.06478,11.506573,64
SHAPE01645,46.064613,11.506833,65
SHAPE01645,46.06458,11.506877,66
SHAPE01645,46.06456,11.506842,67
SHAPE01645,46.06442,11.506652,68
SHAPE01645,46.06435,11.506552,69
SHAPE01645,46.06432,11.506501,70
SHAPE01645,46.064304,11.506472,71
SHAPE01645,46.064274,11.506412,72
SHAPE01645,46.064266,11.506391,73
SHAPE01645,46.064236,11.506314,74
SHAPE01645,46.064186,11.506168,75
SHAPE01645,46.064175,11.506124,76
SHAPE01645,46.064133,11.505965,77
SHAPE01645,46.0641,11.505799,78
SHAPE01645,46.064068,11.505628,79
SHAPE01645,46.063957,11.505025,80
SHAPE01645,46.06391,11.504799,81
SHAPE01645,46.063866,11.504589,82
SHAPE01645,46.06382,11.504432,83
SHAPE01645,46.06376,11.504264,84
SHAPE01645,46.063686,11.504096,85
SHAPE01645,46.06363,11.503991,86
SHAPE01645,46.063572,11.503889,87
SHAPE01645,46.06347,11.503701,88
SHAPE01645,46.063396,11.503572,89
SHAPE01645,46.06339,11.503554,90
SHAPE01645,46.06339,11.503554,91
SHAPE01645,46.063313,11.503415,92
SHAPE01645,46.063274,11.503326,93
SHAPE01645,46.063156,11.503058,94
SHAPE01645,46.0631,11.502912,95
SHAPE01645,46.06301,11.502689,96
SHAPE01645,46.06295,11.502512,97
SHAPE01645,46.06287,11.502287,98
SHAPE01645,46.062786,11.502034,99
SHAPE01645,46.06276,11.501866,100
SHAPE01645,46.06276,11.501781,101
SHAPE01645,46.062798,11.501699,102
SHAPE01645,46.062855,11.501624,103
SHAPE01645,46.062977,11.501492,104
SHAPE01645,46.063347,11.501133,105
SHAPE01645,46.063385,11.501072,106
SHAPE01645,46.06371,11.500743,107
SHAPE01645,46.063843,11.500615,108
SHAPE01645,46.064022,11.500474,109
SHAPE01645,46.064217,11.500359,110
SHAPE01645,46.064495,11.500216,111
SHAPE01645,46.0647,11.500084,112
SHAPE01645,46.06478,11.500033,113
SHAPE01645,46.064995,11.499879,114
SHAPE01645,46.065243,11.499663,115
SHAPE01645,46.065426,11.499485,116
SHAPE01645,46.06562,11.499261,117
SHAPE01645,46.06583,11.499022,118
SHAPE01645,46.066017,11.498807,119
SHAPE01645,46.06614,11.498672,120
SHAPE01645,46.066246,11.498575,121
SHAPE01645,46.066326,11.498512,122
SHAPE01645,46.06641,11.498449,123
SHAPE01645,46.06655,11.498373,124
SHAPE01645,46.066677,11.498313,125
SHAPE01645,46.066868,11.498263,126
SHAPE01645,46.06707,11.498227,127
SHAPE01645,46.06726,11.49823,128
SHAPE01645,46.06742,11.498258,129
SHAPE01645,46.06757,11.498302,130
SHAPE01645,46.06775,11.498389,131
SHAPE01645,46.06797,11.498494,132
SHAPE01645,46.068077,11.498541,133
SHAPE01645,46.068172,11.498577,134
SHAPE01645,46.068287,11.498603,135
SHAPE01645,46.06839,11.49859,136
SHAPE01645,46.068462,11.498578,137
SHAPE01645,46.068535,11.498542,138
SHAPE01645,46.068596,11.498504,139
SHAPE01645,46.068645,11.498456,140
SHAPE01645,46.068813,11.498302,141
SHAPE01645,46.06898,11.498145,142
SHAPE01645,46.069115,11.498032,143
SHAPE01645,46.06913,11.498023,144
SHAPE01645,46.06913,11.498023,145
SHAPE01645,46.06936,11.497883,146
SHAPE01645,46.069977,11.497582,147
SHAPE01645,46.070137,11.497503,148
SHAPE01645,46.070545,11.49733,149
SHAPE01645,46.0708,11.497237,150
SHAPE01645,46.070843,11.497232,151
SHAPE01645,46.0709,11.497227,152
SHAPE01645,46.07098,11.497214,153
SHAPE01645,46.071045,11.497195,154
SHAPE01645,46.071083,11.497181,155
SHAPE01645,46.07111,11.497169,156
SHAPE01645,46.071125,11.497155,157
SHAPE01645,46.071136,11.497138,158
SHAPE01645,46.071148,11.497118,159
SHAPE01645,46.07115,11.497096,160
SHAPE01645,46.071156,11.497061,161
SHAPE01645,46.07119,11.496411,162
SHAPE01645,46.071194,11.496327,163
SHAPE01645,46.071198,11.496265,164
SHAPE01645,46.071224,11.496026,165
SHAPE01645,46.071236,11.495905,166
SHAPE01645,46.071236,11.495852,167
SHAPE01645,46.071228,11.495805,168
SHAPE01645,46.071213,11.495766,169
SHAPE01645,46.071186,11.495722,170
SHAPE01645,46.07112,11.495644,171
SHAPE01645,46.07111,11.495627,172
SHAPE01645,46.071003,11.495502,173
SHAPE01645,46.070744,11.495179,174
SHAPE01645,46.070614,11.495007,175
SHAPE01645,46.07055,11.494919,176
SHAPE01645,46.070374,11.494628,177
SHAPE01645,46.07033,11.49454,178
SHAPE01645,46.070312,11.494489,179
SHAPE01645,46.070297,11.494433,180
SHAPE01645,46.07029,11.494334,181
SHAPE01645,46.070293,11.494247,182
SHAPE01645,46.0703,11.494188,183
SHAPE01645,46.070305,11.494153,184
SHAPE01645,46.070305,11.494081,185
SHAPE01645,46.070297,11.494018,186
SHAPE01645,46.070274,11.493954,187
SHAPE01645,46.07022,11.493876,188
SHAPE01645,46.070194,11.49385,189
SHAPE01645,46.07018,11.493837,190
SHAPE01645,46.07014,11.493812,191
SHAPE01645,46.07009,11.493796,192
SHAPE01645,46.069958,11.493778,193
SHAPE01645,46.069817,11.493754,194
SHAPE01645,46.069817,11.493754,195
SHAPE01645,46.069668,11.493729,196
SHAPE01645,46.069572,11.493711,197
SHAPE01645,46.06939,11.49368,198
SHAPE01645,46.06928,11.493662,199
SHAPE01645,46.06924,11.493658,200
SHAPE01645,46.06918,11.493656,201
SHAPE01645,46.068966,11.493679,202
SHAPE01645,46.068867,11.493692,203
SHAPE01645,46.068787,11.493694,204
SHAPE01645,46.068726,11.493696,205
SHAPE01645,46.068394,11.493671,206
SHAPE01645,46.06822,11.493652,207
SHAPE01645,46.06799,11.493627,208
SHAPE01645,46.067886,11.493613,209
SHAPE01645,46.067657,11.493586,210
SHAPE01645,46.067577,11.493577,211
SHAPE01645,46.067505,11.493565,212
SHAPE01645,46.067467,11.493559,213
SHAPE01645,46.06737,11.493546,214
SHAPE01645,46.067265,11.493532,215
SHAPE01645,46.067184,11.493516,216
SHAPE01645,46.067158,11.493509,217
SHAPE01645,46.0671,11.493495,218
SHAPE01645,46.06671,11.493378,219
SHAPE01645,46.06651,11.493315,220
SHAPE01645,46.065628,11.493038,221
SHAPE01645,46.06519,11.492945,222
SHAPE01645,46.064884,11.492876,223
SHAPE01645,46.064724,11.492813,224
SHAPE01645,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE01645,46.06399,11.492506,226
SHAPE01645,46.063797,11.49243,227
SHAPE01645,46.063652,11.492394,228
SHAPE01645,46.063488,11.492384,229
SHAPE01645,46.062973,11.492417,230
SHAPE01645,46.062664,11.49243,231
SHAPE01645,46.06252,11.492408,232
SHAPE01645,46.062412,11.492384,233
SHAPE01645,46.06224,11.492308,234
SHAPE01645,46.061455,11.491866,235
SHAPE01645,46.06126,11.49172,236
SHAPE01645,46.061108,11.491549,237
SHAPE01645,46.06027,11.490424,238
SHAPE01645,46.060215,11.490354,239
SHAPE01645,46.060215,11.490354,240
SHAPE01645,46.06006,11.490376,241
SHAPE01645,46.059643,11.490436,242
SHAPE01645,46.059032,11.490566,243
SHAPE01645,46.058834,11.490605,244
SHAPE01645,46.05863,11.490701,245
SHAPE01645,46.058483,11.490826,246
SHAPE01645,46.058247,11.491056,247
SHAPE01645,46.05803,11.491272,248
SHAPE01645,46.057144,11.492158,249
SHAPE01645,46.05659,11.492714,250
SHAPE01645,46.056442,11.492863,251
SHAPE01645,46.056282,11.49297,252
SHAPE01645,46.056103,11.493062,253
SHAPE01645,46.055714,11.493232,254
SHAPE01645,46.055313,11.493402,255
SHAPE01645,46.055023,11.493526,256
SHAPE01645,46.054848,11.493599,257
SHAPE01645,46.05464,11.493682,258
SHAPE01645,46.054607,11.493697,259
SHAPE01645,46.054543,11.493723,260
SHAPE01645,46.054455,11.493743,261
SHAPE01645,46.054325,11.493766,262
SHAPE01645,46.05417,11.493794,263
SHAPE01645,46.05332,11.493916,264
SHAPE01645,46.05306,11.493953,265
SHAPE01645,46.052998,11.493962,266
SHAPE01645,46.052574,11.494022,267
SHAPE01645,46.052547,11.494033,268
SHAPE01645,46.052525,11.494056,269
SHAPE01645,46.05251,11.494086,270
SHAPE01645,46.052505,11.494111,271
SHAPE01645,46.052498,11.494133,272
SHAPE01645,46.052486,11.494151,273
SHAPE01645,46.052456,11.494186,274
SHAPE01645,46.052425,11.494214,275
SHAPE01645,46.052376,11.494245,276
SHAPE01645,46.05236,11.494244,277
SHAPE01645,46.052208,11.494222,278
SHAPE01645,46.052208,11.494222,279
SHAPE01645,46.052197,11.49422,280
SHAPE01645,46.05216,11.494213,281
SHAPE01645,46.052086,11.494197,282
SHAPE01645,46.05203,11.494183,283
SHAPE01645,46.052002,11.494175,284
SHAPE01645,46.05198,11.494143,285
SHAPE01645,46.05198,11.494031,286
SHAPE01645,46.05197,11.493827,287
SHAPE01645,46.05198,11.493762,288
SHAPE01645,46.052,11.493547,289
SHAPE01645,46.052032,11.493173,290
SHAPE01645,46.052044,11.493084,291
SHAPE01645,46.05207,11.492773,292
SHAPE01645,46.052094,11.492586,293
SHAPE01645,46.0521,11.492509,294
SHAPE01645,46.052147,11.492165,295
SHAPE01645,46.052155,11.49209,296
SHAPE01645,46.05221,11.491707,297
SHAPE01645,46.052254,11.491399,298
SHAPE01645,46.052357,11.490758,299
SHAPE01645,46.052483,11.489922,300
SHAPE01645,46.052505,11.489779,301
SHAPE01645,46.052513,11.48972,302
SHAPE01645,46.052647,11.488672,303
SHAPE01645,46.0529,11.48686,304
SHAPE01645,46.053165,11.484972,305
SHAPE01645,46.05346,11.482938,306
SHAPE01645,46.053684,11.481357,307
SHAPE01645,46.053715,11.481129,308
SHAPE01645,46.053715,11.481129,309
SHAPE01645,46.05386,11.48009,310
SHAPE01645,46.053932,11.47958,311
SHAPE01645,46.05398,11.479205,312
SHAPE01645,46.054188,11.477757,313
SHAPE01645,46.054436,11.475991,314
SHAPE01645,46.054485,11.475545,315
SHAPE01645,46.054623,11.4749,316
SHAPE01645,46.054665,11.474778,317
SHAPE01645,46.05472,11.474674,318
SHAPE01645,46.054768,11.474607,319
SHAPE01645,46.054855,11.474506,320
SHAPE01645,46.05489,11.474472,321
SHAPE01645,46.054916,11.47442,322
SHAPE01645,46.05493,11.474359,323
SHAPE01645,46.054935,11.474294,324
SHAPE01645,46.054924,11.47423,325
SHAPE01645,46.05491,11.474183,326
SHAPE01645,46.05486,11.474053,327
SHAPE01645,46.054832,11.473939,328
SHAPE01645,46.05482,11.473844,329
SHAPE01645,46.054836,11.473723,330
SHAPE01645,46.05505,11.472418,331
SHAPE01645,46.05523,11.471247,332
SHAPE01645,46.05525,11.47111,333
SHAPE01645,46.05527,11.470987,334
SHAPE01645,46.055294,11.47077,335
SHAPE01645,46.055305,11.470744,336
SHAPE01645,46.055313,11.470716,337
SHAPE01645,46.055317,11.470671,338
SHAPE01645,46.055305,11.470628,339
SHAPE01645,46.05532,11.470594,340
SHAPE01645,46.055336,11.470526,341
SHAPE01645,46.05535,11.47045,342
SHAPE01645,46.055363,11.470331,343
SHAPE01645,46.055386,11.470226,344
SHAPE01645,46.055435,11.469929,345
SHAPE01645,46.055454,11.469813,346
SHAPE01645,46.055454,11.469813,347
SHAPE01645,46.05547,11.469713,348
SHAPE01645,46.05557,11.469086,349
SHAPE01645,46.05581,11.467642,350
SHAPE01645,46.056114,11.465788,351
SHAPE01645,46.056118,11.465755,352
SHAPE01645,46.05621,11.465211,353
SHAPE01645,46.056374,11.464226,354
SHAPE01645,46.056374,11.464226,355
SHAPE01645,46.056416,11.463985,356
SHAPE01645,46.056435,11.463815,357
SHAPE01645,46.056454,11.46361,358
SHAPE01645,46.05645,11.463586,359
SHAPE01645,46.056442,11.463572,360
SHAPE01645,46.05643,11.463562,361
SHAPE01645,46.056423,11.463557,362
SHAPE01645,46.05641,11.463555,363
SHAPE01645,46.056335,11.46354,364
SHAPE01645,46.05601,11.463472,365
SHAPE01645,46.05581,11.463435,366
SHAPE01645,46.05576,11.463426,367
SHAPE01645,46.055683,11.463413,368
SHAPE01645,46.055374,11.4634,369
SHAPE01645,46.05536,11.463399,370
SHAPE01645,46.05534,11.463399,371
SHAPE01645,46.055164,11.463386,372
SHAPE01645,46.05498,11.463352,373
SHAPE01645,46.054718,11.46332,374
SHAPE01645,46.054604,11.463303,375
SHAPE01645,46.05453,11.46329,376
SHAPE01645,46.054455,11.463276,377
SHAPE01645,46.053482,11.463091,378
SHAPE01645,46.053448,11.463083,379
SHAPE01645,46.053345,11.463068,380
SHAPE01645,46.053295,11.463061,381
SHAPE01645,46.05322,11.463047,382
SHAPE01645,46.05316,11.463032,383
SHAPE01645,46.053093,11.463011,384
SHAPE01645,46.053,11.463002,385
SHAPE01645,46.05297,11.462997,386
SHAPE01645,46.05294,11.463011,387
SHAPE01645,46.052917,11.463041,388
SHAPE01645,46.052906,11.463078,389
SHAPE01645,46.052906,11.46312,390
SHAPE01645,46.052914,11.463159,391
SHAPE01646,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01646,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01646,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01646,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01646,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01646,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01646,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01646,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01646,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01646,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01646,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01646,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01646,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01646,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01646,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01646,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01646,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01646,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01646,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01646,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01646,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01646,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01646,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01646,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01646,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01646,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01646,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01646,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01646,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE01646,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE01646,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE01646,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE01646,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE01646,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE01646,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE01646,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE01646,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE01646,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE01646,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE01646,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE01646,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE01646,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE01646,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE01646,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE01646,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE01646,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE01646,46.05714,11.236938,47
SHAPE01646,46.057106,11.236957,48
SHAPE01646,46.05708,11.23699,49
SHAPE01646,46.057056,11.237042,50
SHAPE01646,46.057056,11.237133,51
SHAPE01646,46.057014,11.23718,52
SHAPE01646,46.056976,11.237199,53
SHAPE01646,46.05692,11.237225,54
SHAPE01646,46.05686,11.237224,55
SHAPE01646,46.05671,11.23722,56
SHAPE01646,46.0565,11.237258,57
SHAPE01646,46.056267,11.237378,58
SHAPE01646,46.05554,11.238026,59
SHAPE01646,46.05522,11.238331,60
SHAPE01646,46.054764,11.238773,61
SHAPE01646,46.054447,11.239096,62
SHAPE01646,46.0543,11.239348,63
SHAPE01646,46.05421,11.239624,64
SHAPE01646,46.054173,11.240948,65
SHAPE01646,46.05417,11.241006,66
SHAPE01646,46.05416,11.241291,67
SHAPE01646,46.054153,11.241619,68
SHAPE01646,46.05414,11.241826,69
SHAPE01646,46.054108,11.241995,70
SHAPE01646,46.05406,11.242186,71
SHAPE01646,46.053978,11.242458,72
SHAPE01646,46.05376,11.242974,73
SHAPE01646,46.05376,11.242974,74
SHAPE01646,46.053734,11.243033,75
SHAPE01646,46.05278,11.244974,76
SHAPE01646,46.052727,11.245231,77
SHAPE01646,46.052692,11.245549,78
SHAPE01646,46.052734,11.246117,79
SHAPE01646,46.05281,11.246651,80
SHAPE01646,46.052876,11.247375,81
SHAPE01646,46.052868,11.24773,82
SHAPE01646,46.052853,11.248103,83
SHAPE01646,46.052845,11.248155,84
SHAPE01646,46.052753,11.248836,85
SHAPE01646,46.052685,11.249269,86
SHAPE01646,46.052685,11.249269,87
SHAPE01646,46.052677,11.249311,88
SHAPE01646,46.052555,11.249593,89
SHAPE01646,46.052425,11.249734,90
SHAPE01646,46.052094,11.249894,91
SHAPE01646,46.05194,11.250014,92
SHAPE01646,46.051815,11.250134,93
SHAPE01646,46.051544,11.250437,94
SHAPE01646,46.051453,11.250542,95
SHAPE01646,46.05141,11.250587,96
SHAPE01646,46.05141,11.250587,97
SHAPE01646,46.050568,11.251547,98
SHAPE01646,46.050213,11.251991,99
SHAPE01646,46.049904,11.252469,100
SHAPE01646,46.049675,11.252906,101
SHAPE01646,46.049538,11.253138,102
SHAPE01646,46.04946,11.25328,103
SHAPE01646,46.049442,11.253305,104
SHAPE01646,46.04944,11.253406,105
SHAPE01646,46.04945,11.253474,106
SHAPE01646,46.049473,11.253546,107
SHAPE01646,46.04952,11.253581,108
SHAPE01646,46.04956,11.253635,109
SHAPE01646,46.049595,11.253697,110
SHAPE01646,46.049603,11.253783,111
SHAPE01646,46.049603,11.254143,112
SHAPE01646,46.049614,11.254257,113
SHAPE01646,46.049633,11.254365,114
SHAPE01646,46.049652,11.254437,115
SHAPE01646,46.049717,11.254676,116
SHAPE01646,46.04981,11.254928,117
SHAPE01646,46.04985,11.255045,118
SHAPE01646,46.04988,11.255242,119
SHAPE01646,46.049946,11.25568,120
SHAPE01646,46.049976,11.255821,121
SHAPE01646,46.050022,11.25596,122
SHAPE01646,46.050137,11.25623,123
SHAPE01646,46.05031,11.25655,124
SHAPE01646,46.050488,11.256893,125
SHAPE01646,46.050552,11.257118,126
SHAPE01646,46.050583,11.25742,127
SHAPE01646,46.050583,11.25742,128
SHAPE01646,46.050587,11.257461,129
SHAPE01646,46.050575,11.257838,130
SHAPE01646,46.050537,11.258481,131
SHAPE01646,46.05053,11.258802,132
SHAPE01646,46.050507,11.259081,133
SHAPE01646,46.05044,11.259509,134
SHAPE01646,46.050404,11.25964,135
SHAPE01646,46.050373,11.259715,136
SHAPE01646,46.05019,11.260013,137
SHAPE01646,46.050095,11.260146,138
SHAPE01646,46.049973,11.26031,139
SHAPE01646,46.049908,11.260383,140
SHAPE01646,46.049866,11.260394,141
SHAPE01646,46.049793,11.260392,142
SHAPE01646,46.049686,11.260342,143
SHAPE01646,46.04958,11.260294,144
SHAPE01646,46.04952,11.260291,145
SHAPE01646,46.049465,11.260337,146
SHAPE01646,46.04942,11.260446,147
SHAPE01646,46.049397,11.260525,148
SHAPE01646,46.04936,11.260612,149
SHAPE01646,46.049305,11.260671,150
SHAPE01646,46.04924,11.260692,151
SHAPE01646,46.049015,11.260829,152
SHAPE01646,46.04875,11.260924,153
SHAPE01646,46.048607,11.260956,154
SHAPE01646,46.04841,11.260964,155
SHAPE01646,46.048317,11.260993,156
SHAPE01646,46.048267,11.261044,157
SHAPE01646,46.048172,11.261146,158
SHAPE01646,46.04803,11.261333,159
SHAPE01646,46.04793,11.261511,160
SHAPE01646,46.047733,11.261745,161
SHAPE01646,46.04764,11.26181,162
SHAPE01646,46.047512,11.261886,163
SHAPE01646,46.047092,11.262051,164
SHAPE01646,46.046577,11.262285,165
SHAPE01646,46.04646,11.262291,166
SHAPE01646,46.04641,11.262279,167
SHAPE01646,46.046318,11.262213,168
SHAPE01646,46.04625,11.262115,169
SHAPE01646,46.046223,11.262004,170
SHAPE01646,46.046272,11.261818,171
SHAPE01646,46.046265,11.261672,172
SHAPE01646,46.04625,11.261479,173
SHAPE01646,46.04617,11.260947,174
SHAPE01646,46.04613,11.260803,175
SHAPE01646,46.046085,11.260717,176
SHAPE01646,46.04599,11.260679,177
SHAPE01646,46.045853,11.260681,178
SHAPE01646,46.045647,11.260682,179
SHAPE01646,46.045288,11.260673,180
SHAPE01646,46.04502,11.260633,181
SHAPE01646,46.044716,11.260707,182
SHAPE01646,46.044487,11.260658,183
SHAPE01646,46.04398,11.260766,184
SHAPE01646,46.043404,11.26078,185
SHAPE01646,46.042706,11.260855,186
SHAPE01646,46.042126,11.260771,187
SHAPE01646,46.041595,11.260773,188
SHAPE01646,46.041405,11.260935,189
SHAPE01646,46.041332,11.26114,190
SHAPE01646,46.04127,11.261298,191
SHAPE01646,46.041176,11.261393,192
SHAPE01646,46.040733,11.261658,193
SHAPE01646,46.04035,11.261962,194
SHAPE01646,46.04021,11.262093,195
SHAPE01646,46.039997,11.262291,196
SHAPE01646,46.03948,11.262639,197
SHAPE01646,46.03911,11.262852,198
SHAPE01646,46.038784,11.262959,199
SHAPE01646,46.03856,11.262842,200
SHAPE01646,46.03831,11.262894,201
SHAPE01646,46.038147,11.263094,202
SHAPE01646,46.03797,11.263131,203
SHAPE01646,46.037846,11.263197,204
SHAPE01646,46.037792,11.263312,205
SHAPE01646,46.037792,11.263482,206
SHAPE01646,46.037754,11.263659,207
SHAPE01646,46.037693,11.263801,208
SHAPE01646,46.037594,11.263988,209
SHAPE01646,46.03756,11.26411,210
SHAPE01646,46.037537,11.264326,211
SHAPE01646,46.03752,11.264465,212
SHAPE01646,46.037483,11.264599,213
SHAPE01646,46.03742,11.264756,214
SHAPE01646,46.037334,11.264864,215
SHAPE01646,46.037243,11.264968,216
SHAPE01646,46.03721,11.265038,217
SHAPE01646,46.03718,11.265128,218
SHAPE01646,46.037193,11.265183,219
SHAPE01646,46.03724,11.265227,220
SHAPE01646,46.037292,11.26524,221
SHAPE01646,46.037346,11.265202,222
SHAPE01646,46.037434,11.265031,223
SHAPE01646,46.037598,11.264708,224
SHAPE01646,46.03775,11.264294,225
SHAPE01646,46.03784,11.264153,226
SHAPE01646,46.037933,11.264061,227
SHAPE01646,46.038082,11.263953,228
SHAPE01646,46.038284,11.263827,229
SHAPE01646,46.03837,11.263797,230
SHAPE01646,46.038437,11.263799,231
SHAPE01646,46.038513,11.263824,232
SHAPE01646,46.03867,11.263866,233
SHAPE01646,46.038883,11.263869,234
SHAPE01646,46.039307,11.263904,235
SHAPE01646,46.039753,11.263852,236
SHAPE01646,46.040344,11.263614,237
SHAPE01646,46.040634,11.26352,238
SHAPE01646,46.040905,11.26333,239
SHAPE01646,46.041092,11.263144,240
SHAPE01646,46.04124,11.263081,241
SHAPE01646,46.04137,11.263079,242
SHAPE01646,46.04148,11.263097,243
SHAPE01646,46.041748,11.263277,244
SHAPE01646,46.042007,11.263638,245
SHAPE01646,46.042496,11.26405,246
SHAPE01646,46.04302,11.264324,247
SHAPE01646,46.04341,11.264556,248
SHAPE01646,46.043842,11.264934,249
SHAPE01646,46.044132,11.265311,250
SHAPE01646,46.044376,11.265552,251
SHAPE01646,46.04459,11.265732,252
SHAPE01646,46.044693,11.265955,253
SHAPE01646,46.044704,11.266255,254
SHAPE01646,46.04467,11.266461,255
SHAPE01646,46.044548,11.266994,256
SHAPE01646,46.044422,11.267645,257
SHAPE01646,46.044334,11.268161,258
SHAPE01646,46.04427,11.268677,259
SHAPE01646,46.04414,11.269419,260
SHAPE01646,46.044147,11.270307,261
SHAPE01646,46.04417,11.270736,262
SHAPE01646,46.044186,11.271223,263
SHAPE01646,46.04417,11.271449,264
SHAPE01646,46.04407,11.271723,265
SHAPE01646,46.04399,11.272188,266
SHAPE01646,46.043938,11.272374,267
SHAPE01646,46.043835,11.272616,268
SHAPE01646,46.043755,11.272757,269
SHAPE01646,46.043682,11.272987,270
SHAPE01646,46.04357,11.27334,271
SHAPE01646,46.043488,11.273717,272
SHAPE01646,46.043446,11.274022,273
SHAPE01646,46.043324,11.274578,274
SHAPE01646,46.043316,11.274636,275
SHAPE01646,46.04333,11.274693,276
SHAPE01646,46.043407,11.274797,277
SHAPE01646,46.04348,11.274776,278
SHAPE01646,46.04355,11.274575,279
SHAPE01646,46.043713,11.27434,280
SHAPE01646,46.043865,11.274193,281
SHAPE01646,46.043964,11.274163,282
SHAPE01646,46.044113,11.274148,283
SHAPE01646,46.044228,11.274106,284
SHAPE01646,46.044292,11.274005,285
SHAPE01646,46.044342,11.273884,286
SHAPE01646,46.04442,11.27372,287
SHAPE01646,46.04462,11.273587,288
SHAPE01646,46.044823,11.273455,289
SHAPE01646,46.045143,11.273219,290
SHAPE01646,46.045326,11.273087,291
SHAPE01646,46.04554,11.273064,292
SHAPE01646,46.04578,11.272955,293
SHAPE01646,46.046017,11.272831,294
SHAPE01646,46.046074,11.272798,295
SHAPE01646,46.04627,11.272664,296
SHAPE01646,46.046345,11.272732,297
SHAPE01646,46.046417,11.272761,298
SHAPE01646,46.046513,11.272753,299
SHAPE01646,46.04632,11.272956,300
SHAPE01646,46.046062,11.273286,301
SHAPE01646,46.045765,11.273569,302
SHAPE01646,46.0455,11.273775,303
SHAPE01646,46.04535,11.273807,304
SHAPE01646,46.045246,11.273871,305
SHAPE01646,46.04512,11.274073,306
SHAPE01646,46.045025,11.274281,307
SHAPE01646,46.044865,11.274538,308
SHAPE01646,46.044704,11.27483,309
SHAPE01646,46.044575,11.275027,310
SHAPE01646,46.044403,11.275248,311
SHAPE01646,46.04417,11.275544,312
SHAPE01646,46.04401,11.275734,313
SHAPE01646,46.043964,11.275771,314
SHAPE01646,46.04392,11.275792,315
SHAPE01646,46.043877,11.275828,316
SHAPE01646,46.043827,11.275917,317
SHAPE01646,46.043762,11.276079,318
SHAPE01646,46.043655,11.276333,319
SHAPE01646,46.04352,11.276651,320
SHAPE01646,46.043415,11.277028,321
SHAPE01646,46.04339,11.277192,322
SHAPE01646,46.04338,11.277342,323
SHAPE01646,46.043373,11.277578,324
SHAPE01646,46.043373,11.277805,325
SHAPE01646,46.043373,11.277918,326
SHAPE01646,46.043358,11.278006,327
SHAPE01646,46.043324,11.278131,328
SHAPE01646,46.04326,11.278235,329
SHAPE01646,46.043186,11.278363,330
SHAPE01646,46.043056,11.278676,331
SHAPE01646,46.04294,11.278968,332
SHAPE01646,46.04287,11.279112,333
SHAPE01646,46.04281,11.279229,334
SHAPE01646,46.042763,11.279352,335
SHAPE01646,46.04259,11.27987,336
SHAPE01646,46.04248,11.28017,337
SHAPE01646,46.042435,11.280344,338
SHAPE01646,46.042435,11.280576,339
SHAPE01646,46.042484,11.280976,340
SHAPE01646,46.042515,11.281458,341
SHAPE01646,46.042492,11.281866,342
SHAPE01646,46.042454,11.28222,343
SHAPE01646,46.042423,11.282491,344
SHAPE01646,46.04235,11.282638,345
SHAPE01646,46.042355,11.28278,346
SHAPE01646,46.04243,11.282845,347
SHAPE01646,46.042484,11.282755,348
SHAPE01646,46.042526,11.282321,349
SHAPE01646,46.04258,11.282059,350
SHAPE01646,46.04269,11.281763,351
SHAPE01646,46.04274,11.28164,352
SHAPE01646,46.042778,11.281471,353
SHAPE01646,46.0428,11.281269,354
SHAPE01646,46.042805,11.281161,355
SHAPE01646,46.042805,11.281003,356
SHAPE01646,46.04281,11.280908,357
SHAPE01646,46.04288,11.280698,358
SHAPE01646,46.043007,11.28049,359
SHAPE01646,46.04313,11.280263,360
SHAPE01646,46.043217,11.280122,361
SHAPE01646,46.043266,11.27998,362
SHAPE01646,46.04335,11.279699,363
SHAPE01646,46.043427,11.279425,364
SHAPE01646,46.04345,11.279244,365
SHAPE01646,46.04348,11.279138,366
SHAPE01646,46.04353,11.279033,367
SHAPE01646,46.043648,11.278813,368
SHAPE01646,46.043667,11.2788,369
SHAPE01646,46.04376,11.278676,370
SHAPE01646,46.043842,11.27852,371
SHAPE01646,46.043888,11.278383,372
SHAPE01646,46.043915,11.278324,373
SHAPE01646,46.043934,11.278248,374
SHAPE01646,46.043964,11.278163,375
SHAPE01646,46.04399,11.278078,376
SHAPE01646,46.0441,11.277813,377
SHAPE01646,46.0442,11.277592,378
SHAPE01646,46.044254,11.277478,379
SHAPE01646,46.044388,11.277247,380
SHAPE01646,46.044426,11.277185,381
SHAPE01646,46.044495,11.277102,382
SHAPE01646,46.04453,11.277058,383
SHAPE01646,46.04453,11.277058,384
SHAPE01646,46.04454,11.277041,385
SHAPE01646,46.044563,11.277,386
SHAPE01646,46.04474,11.276732,387
SHAPE01646,46.044834,11.276555,388
SHAPE01646,46.04494,11.276304,389
SHAPE01646,46.04499,11.276196,390
SHAPE01646,46.045048,11.276097,391
SHAPE01646,46.045086,11.276036,392
SHAPE01646,46.04516,11.275978,393
SHAPE01646,46.045326,11.275856,394
SHAPE01646,46.045433,11.275741,395
SHAPE01646,46.04569,11.275415,396
SHAPE01646,46.045895,11.275311,397
SHAPE01646,46.046005,11.275265,398
SHAPE01646,46.04612,11.275175,399
SHAPE01646,46.046272,11.27504,400
SHAPE01646,46.04674,11.27488,401
SHAPE01646,46.047024,11.274734,402
SHAPE01646,46.047245,11.274568,403
SHAPE01646,46.047592,11.274217,404
SHAPE01646,46.047832,11.273754,405
SHAPE01646,46.04795,11.273589,406
SHAPE01646,46.048332,11.273389,407
SHAPE01646,46.0486,11.273057,408
SHAPE01646,46.04866,11.273009,409
SHAPE01646,46.048714,11.272998,410
SHAPE01646,46.0488,11.273044,411
SHAPE01646,46.049103,11.273599,412
SHAPE01646,46.04919,11.273776,413
SHAPE01646,46.04947,11.273998,414
SHAPE01646,46.049583,11.27403,415
SHAPE01646,46.049675,11.273983,416
SHAPE01646,46.049725,11.273933,417
SHAPE01646,46.049744,11.273866,418
SHAPE01646,46.04973,11.273765,419
SHAPE01646,46.049656,11.273623,420
SHAPE01646,46.04959,11.273415,421
SHAPE01646,46.04957,11.273093,422
SHAPE01646,46.049576,11.272813,423
SHAPE01646,46.049576,11.27257,424
SHAPE01646,46.049583,11.272415,425
SHAPE01646,46.04961,11.272353,426
SHAPE01646,46.049713,11.272187,427
SHAPE01646,46.049816,11.272046,428
SHAPE01646,46.049953,11.272007,429
SHAPE01646,46.050095,11.27203,430
SHAPE01646,46.05018,11.272033,431
SHAPE01646,46.050247,11.272017,432
SHAPE01646,46.050304,11.27196,433
SHAPE01646,46.05034,11.271835,434
SHAPE01646,46.05033,11.271644,435
SHAPE01646,46.05033,11.271462,436
SHAPE01646,46.050373,11.27127,437
SHAPE01646,46.050488,11.271013,438
SHAPE01646,46.05057,11.27078,439
SHAPE01646,46.05066,11.270378,440
SHAPE01646,46.050694,11.270247,441
SHAPE01646,46.050823,11.269831,442
SHAPE01646,46.0509,11.269747,443
SHAPE01646,46.051033,11.269677,444
SHAPE01646,46.05126,11.269658,445
SHAPE01646,46.051277,11.269657,446
SHAPE01646,46.05147,11.269622,447
SHAPE01646,46.051727,11.269603,448
SHAPE01646,46.052074,11.269583,449
SHAPE01646,46.05243,11.269609,450
SHAPE01646,46.05287,11.269637,451
SHAPE01646,46.053226,11.269594,452
SHAPE01646,46.053486,11.269691,453
SHAPE01646,46.05378,11.269568,454
SHAPE01646,46.053894,11.269262,455
SHAPE01646,46.053917,11.268819,456
SHAPE01646,46.054005,11.268679,457
SHAPE01646,46.05424,11.268822,458
SHAPE01646,46.054527,11.26895,459
SHAPE01646,46.054794,11.268796,460
SHAPE01646,46.055035,11.268607,461
SHAPE01646,46.055332,11.268393,462
SHAPE01646,46.05567,11.268418,463
SHAPE01646,46.055847,11.268393,464
SHAPE01646,46.056004,11.26835,465
SHAPE01646,46.05618,11.268343,466
SHAPE01646,46.056324,11.268272,467
SHAPE01646,46.056454,11.268151,468
SHAPE01646,46.0566,11.267948,469
SHAPE01646,46.05668,11.267838,470
SHAPE01646,46.056976,11.267623,471
SHAPE01646,46.057396,11.267529,472
SHAPE01646,46.05767,11.267486,473
SHAPE01646,46.05797,11.267408,474
SHAPE01646,46.05811,11.267331,475
SHAPE01646,46.058266,11.267276,476
SHAPE01646,46.058483,11.267304,477
SHAPE01646,46.058716,11.267402,478
SHAPE01646,46.05888,11.267405,479
SHAPE01646,46.05916,11.267344,480
SHAPE01646,46.059654,11.267425,481
SHAPE01646,46.05998,11.267389,482
SHAPE01646,46.060284,11.267398,483
SHAPE01646,46.06051,11.267437,484
SHAPE01646,46.060703,11.267464,485
SHAPE01646,46.06093,11.267649,486
SHAPE01646,46.0613,11.267716,487
SHAPE01646,46.061565,11.267745,488
SHAPE01646,46.061893,11.267831,489
SHAPE01646,46.062172,11.268009,490
SHAPE01646,46.062374,11.268112,491
SHAPE01646,46.0626,11.268241,492
SHAPE01646,46.062786,11.268361,493
SHAPE01646,46.063046,11.268464,494
SHAPE01646,46.063255,11.268524,495
SHAPE01646,46.063465,11.26849,496
SHAPE01646,46.063656,11.268447,497
SHAPE01646,46.063976,11.268387,498
SHAPE01646,46.064262,11.268387,499
SHAPE01646,46.06454,11.268584,500
SHAPE01646,46.06474,11.268807,501
SHAPE01646,46.064987,11.269082,502
SHAPE01646,46.065186,11.269322,503
SHAPE01646,46.065304,11.26958,504
SHAPE01646,46.06539,11.270121,505
SHAPE01646,46.065517,11.270541,506
SHAPE01646,46.065643,11.270953,507
SHAPE01646,46.06576,11.271151,508
SHAPE01646,46.06587,11.271554,509
SHAPE01646,46.06597,11.272,510
SHAPE01646,46.066196,11.272395,511
SHAPE01646,46.0663,11.272696,512
SHAPE01646,46.066315,11.273073,513
SHAPE01646,46.066303,11.273434,514
SHAPE01646,46.06624,11.273786,515
SHAPE01646,46.0663,11.27406,516
SHAPE01646,46.066505,11.274687,517
SHAPE01646,46.0665,11.275047,518
SHAPE01646,46.066494,11.275331,519
SHAPE01646,46.066532,11.275502,520
SHAPE01646,46.066654,11.275648,521
SHAPE01646,46.066833,11.275785,522
SHAPE01646,46.066986,11.275888,523
SHAPE01646,46.067295,11.275894,524
SHAPE01646,46.06763,11.275967,525
SHAPE01646,46.067955,11.276146,526
SHAPE01646,46.068153,11.276303,527
SHAPE01646,46.06835,11.276533,528
SHAPE01646,46.068516,11.276709,529
SHAPE01646,46.068745,11.276958,530
SHAPE01646,46.06901,11.27718,531
SHAPE01646,46.069195,11.277299,532
SHAPE01646,46.069427,11.277497,533
SHAPE01646,46.069557,11.277665,534
SHAPE01646,46.069603,11.277854,535
SHAPE01646,46.069675,11.277957,536
SHAPE01646,46.06972,11.277764,537
SHAPE01646,46.069798,11.277633,538
SHAPE01646,46.069885,11.277617,539
SHAPE01646,46.07001,11.277702,540
SHAPE01646,46.070477,11.278132,541
SHAPE01646,46.070526,11.278189,542
SHAPE01646,46.070576,11.278223,543
SHAPE01646,46.070652,11.278224,544
SHAPE01646,46.070747,11.278186,545
SHAPE01646,46.07083,11.278104,546
SHAPE01646,46.070866,11.278037,547
SHAPE01646,46.07088,11.277966,548
SHAPE01646,46.070892,11.277908,549
SHAPE01646,46.07092,11.277786,550
SHAPE01646,46.07092,11.277768,551
SHAPE01648,45.896145,10.940907,1
SHAPE01648,45.896107,10.941023,2
SHAPE01648,45.89606,10.941154,3
SHAPE01648,45.896004,10.941256,4
SHAPE01648,45.895927,10.941393,5
SHAPE01648,45.895847,10.94153,6
SHAPE01648,45.895725,10.941706,7
SHAPE01648,45.895565,10.941916,8
SHAPE01648,45.895428,10.942068,9
SHAPE01648,45.895412,10.942083,10
SHAPE01648,45.89528,10.942199,11
SHAPE01648,45.895157,10.942259,12
SHAPE01648,45.895016,10.942289,13
SHAPE01648,45.89481,10.942305,14
SHAPE01648,45.894623,10.942314,15
SHAPE01648,45.894524,10.942319,16
SHAPE01648,45.894394,10.942298,17
SHAPE01648,45.894295,10.942259,18
SHAPE01648,45.894043,10.941996,19
SHAPE01648,45.8938,10.941854,20
SHAPE01648,45.893574,10.941766,21
SHAPE01648,45.892887,10.941698,22
SHAPE01648,45.89242,10.941609,23
SHAPE01648,45.89224,10.941545,24
SHAPE01648,45.891327,10.941104,25
SHAPE01648,45.891006,10.940963,26
SHAPE01648,45.89067,10.940778,27
SHAPE01648,45.890423,10.94067,28
SHAPE01648,45.890285,10.940548,29
SHAPE01648,45.890182,10.940426,30
SHAPE01648,45.890114,10.940346,31
SHAPE01648,45.890057,10.940329,32
SHAPE01648,45.89002,10.940337,33
SHAPE01648,45.889984,10.9404,34
SHAPE01648,45.889973,10.940477,35
SHAPE01648,45.889973,10.940558,36
SHAPE01648,45.89002,10.940634,37
SHAPE01648,45.890095,10.940706,38
SHAPE01648,45.890224,10.940904,39
SHAPE01648,45.890385,10.941297,40
SHAPE01648,45.890587,10.941803,41
SHAPE01648,45.890835,10.942416,42
SHAPE01648,45.89093,10.942681,43
SHAPE01648,45.890957,10.942834,44
SHAPE01648,45.890976,10.942991,45
SHAPE01648,45.891,10.943175,46
SHAPE01648,45.891037,10.943408,47
SHAPE01648,45.89109,10.943583,48
SHAPE01648,45.89127,10.944021,49
SHAPE01648,45.89135,10.944282,50
SHAPE01648,45.891384,10.944662,51
SHAPE01648,45.891396,10.94506,52
SHAPE01648,45.891434,10.945261,53
SHAPE01648,45.89149,10.945474,54
SHAPE01648,45.891743,10.946288,55
SHAPE01648,45.8918,10.946605,56
SHAPE01648,45.89181,10.946902,57
SHAPE01648,45.89184,10.947302,58
SHAPE01648,45.89185,10.947439,59
SHAPE01648,45.891853,10.94747,60
SHAPE01648,45.891895,10.947658,61
SHAPE01648,45.89196,10.947864,62
SHAPE01648,45.892014,10.948039,63
SHAPE01648,45.892014,10.948118,64
SHAPE01648,45.89198,10.948204,65
SHAPE01648,45.891968,10.948214,66
SHAPE01648,45.891926,10.948254,67
SHAPE01648,45.891853,10.948261,68
SHAPE01648,45.891792,10.948217,69
SHAPE01648,45.89167,10.947996,70
SHAPE01648,45.891556,10.947816,71
SHAPE01648,45.89135,10.947628,72
SHAPE01648,45.89129,10.947571,73
SHAPE01648,45.89075,10.947142,74
SHAPE01648,45.89064,10.947056,75
SHAPE01648,45.890446,10.94697,76
SHAPE01648,45.890366,10.946946,77
SHAPE01648,45.890247,10.946949,78
SHAPE01648,45.889732,10.947101,79
SHAPE01648,45.889748,10.947308,80
SHAPE01648,45.889774,10.947419,81
SHAPE01648,45.88993,10.947778,82
SHAPE01648,45.89043,10.94867,83
SHAPE01648,45.890472,10.94874,84
SHAPE01648,45.89059,10.948955,85
SHAPE01648,45.89068,10.949047,86
SHAPE01648,45.890858,10.949218,87
SHAPE01648,45.890976,10.949391,88
SHAPE01648,45.891197,10.949806,89
SHAPE01648,45.891438,10.950084,90
SHAPE01648,45.891468,10.950194,91
SHAPE01648,45.891476,10.950217,92
SHAPE01648,45.89148,10.950311,93
SHAPE01648,45.891544,10.950418,94
SHAPE01648,45.891563,10.95052,95
SHAPE01648,45.891563,10.951023,96
SHAPE01648,45.8916,10.951119,97
SHAPE01648,45.89171,10.951228,98
SHAPE01648,45.89182,10.951283,99
SHAPE01648,45.89179,10.951337,100
SHAPE01648,45.891663,10.951712,101
SHAPE01648,45.8917,10.951723,102
SHAPE01648,45.891724,10.951756,103
SHAPE01648,45.89173,10.951822,104
SHAPE01648,45.891727,10.951887,105
SHAPE01648,45.891712,10.952016,106
SHAPE01648,45.89169,10.952123,107
SHAPE01648,45.89166,10.952229,108
SHAPE01648,45.891666,10.952334,109
SHAPE01648,45.891773,10.952647,110
SHAPE01648,45.891907,10.952988,111
SHAPE01648,45.892105,10.953234,112
SHAPE01648,45.89212,10.953255,113
SHAPE01648,45.89216,10.953296,114
SHAPE01648,45.892525,10.953844,115
SHAPE01648,45.892765,10.954043,116
SHAPE01648,45.892838,10.954078,117
SHAPE01648,45.8931,10.954194,118
SHAPE01648,45.89339,10.954224,119
SHAPE01648,45.893543,10.95427,120
SHAPE01648,45.89366,10.954375,121
SHAPE01648,45.893826,10.954658,122
SHAPE01648,45.893875,10.954765,123
SHAPE01648,45.89446,10.955692,124
SHAPE01648,45.894604,10.955914,125
SHAPE01648,45.894737,10.956004,126
SHAPE01648,45.894985,10.956059,127
SHAPE01648,45.895134,10.956146,128
SHAPE01648,45.89523,10.956427,129
SHAPE01648,45.895306,10.956868,130
SHAPE01648,45.89538,10.957046,131
SHAPE01648,45.895542,10.957327,132
SHAPE01648,45.895638,10.957554,133
SHAPE01648,45.89573,10.958483,134
SHAPE01648,45.895687,10.958768,135
SHAPE01648,45.89563,10.958947,136
SHAPE01648,45.89558,10.959008,137
SHAPE01648,45.895565,10.959028,138
SHAPE01648,45.89529,10.959167,139
SHAPE01648,45.895084,10.959338,140
SHAPE01648,45.895042,10.959416,141
SHAPE01648,45.895023,10.959725,142
SHAPE01648,45.89497,10.960201,143
SHAPE01648,45.89498,10.96034,144
SHAPE01648,45.895027,10.960499,145
SHAPE01648,45.89518,10.960848,146
SHAPE01648,45.895203,10.96101,147
SHAPE01648,45.895195,10.96113,148
SHAPE01648,45.895123,10.961311,149
SHAPE01648,45.894714,10.962002,150
SHAPE01648,45.894608,10.962028,151
SHAPE01648,45.894608,10.962028,152
SHAPE01648,45.894714,10.962002,153
SHAPE01648,45.895123,10.961311,154
SHAPE01648,45.895195,10.96113,155
SHAPE01648,45.895203,10.96101,156
SHAPE01648,45.89518,10.960848,157
SHAPE01648,45.895027,10.960499,158
SHAPE01648,45.89498,10.96034,159
SHAPE01648,45.89497,10.960201,160
SHAPE01648,45.895023,10.959725,161
SHAPE01648,45.895042,10.959416,162
SHAPE01648,45.895084,10.959338,163
SHAPE01648,45.89529,10.959167,164
SHAPE01648,45.895565,10.959028,165
SHAPE01648,45.89558,10.959008,166
SHAPE01648,45.89563,10.958947,167
SHAPE01648,45.895687,10.958768,168
SHAPE01648,45.89573,10.958483,169
SHAPE01648,45.895638,10.957554,170
SHAPE01648,45.895542,10.957327,171
SHAPE01648,45.89538,10.957046,172
SHAPE01648,45.895306,10.956868,173
SHAPE01648,45.89523,10.956427,174
SHAPE01648,45.895134,10.956146,175
SHAPE01648,45.894985,10.956059,176
SHAPE01648,45.894737,10.956004,177
SHAPE01648,45.894604,10.955914,178
SHAPE01648,45.89446,10.955692,179
SHAPE01648,45.893875,10.954765,180
SHAPE01648,45.893826,10.954658,181
SHAPE01648,45.89366,10.954375,182
SHAPE01648,45.893543,10.95427,183
SHAPE01648,45.89339,10.954224,184
SHAPE01648,45.8931,10.954194,185
SHAPE01648,45.892838,10.954078,186
SHAPE01648,45.892765,10.954043,187
SHAPE01648,45.892525,10.953844,188
SHAPE01648,45.89216,10.953296,189
SHAPE01648,45.89212,10.953255,190
SHAPE01648,45.892105,10.953234,191
SHAPE01648,45.891907,10.952988,192
SHAPE01648,45.891773,10.952647,193
SHAPE01648,45.891666,10.952334,194
SHAPE01648,45.89166,10.952229,195
SHAPE01648,45.89169,10.952123,196
SHAPE01648,45.891712,10.952016,197
SHAPE01648,45.891727,10.951887,198
SHAPE01648,45.89173,10.951822,199
SHAPE01648,45.891724,10.951756,200
SHAPE01648,45.8917,10.951723,201
SHAPE01648,45.891663,10.951712,202
SHAPE01648,45.891613,10.951714,203
SHAPE01648,45.89156,10.951759,204
SHAPE01648,45.89152,10.951848,205
SHAPE01648,45.89149,10.951995,206
SHAPE01648,45.891464,10.952165,207
SHAPE01648,45.89143,10.95224,208
SHAPE01648,45.891388,10.952278,209
SHAPE01648,45.891354,10.952293,210
SHAPE01648,45.89126,10.95225,211
SHAPE01648,45.891216,10.952192,212
SHAPE01648,45.891,10.951906,213
SHAPE01648,45.891,10.951906,214
SHAPE01648,45.890575,10.951347,215
SHAPE01648,45.890457,10.951151,216
SHAPE01648,45.8904,10.951056,217
SHAPE01648,45.890083,10.950449,218
SHAPE01648,45.889896,10.950092,219
SHAPE01648,45.8897,10.949724,220
SHAPE01648,45.88961,10.949599,221
SHAPE01648,45.889553,10.94953,222
SHAPE01648,45.889378,10.949404,223
SHAPE01648,45.88911,10.94932,224
SHAPE01648,45.88904,10.949268,225
SHAPE01648,45.888943,10.94913,226
SHAPE01648,45.888855,10.949007,227
SHAPE01648,45.888832,10.948973,228
SHAPE01648,45.888763,10.948893,229
SHAPE01648,45.88863,10.948734,230
SHAPE01648,45.88863,10.948734,231
SHAPE01648,45.888412,10.948496,232
SHAPE01648,45.888294,10.948367,233
SHAPE01648,45.88802,10.948148,234
SHAPE01648,45.88781,10.948036,235
SHAPE01648,45.887646,10.947956,236
SHAPE01648,45.88758,10.947903,237
SHAPE01648,45.887524,10.947861,238
SHAPE01648,45.88739,10.94773,239
SHAPE01648,45.88722,10.947488,240
SHAPE01648,45.887127,10.9473,241
SHAPE01648,45.88702,10.947109,242
SHAPE01648,45.886894,10.946824,243
SHAPE01648,45.88685,10.94668,244
SHAPE01648,45.88685,10.94668,245
SHAPE01648,45.886814,10.946571,246
SHAPE01648,45.88674,10.946336,247
SHAPE01648,45.886463,10.945867,248
SHAPE01648,45.886223,10.945522,249
SHAPE01648,45.88609,10.945327,250
SHAPE01648,45.885952,10.945242,251
SHAPE01648,45.885914,10.945215,252
SHAPE01648,45.885452,10.944927,253
SHAPE01648,45.88519,10.944674,254
SHAPE01648,45.88504,10.944434,255
SHAPE01648,45.884907,10.944243,256
SHAPE01648,45.88434,10.943431,257
SHAPE01648,45.883984,10.942917,258
SHAPE01648,45.883904,10.942791,259
SHAPE01648,45.88386,10.94268,260
SHAPE01648,45.88385,10.942656,261
SHAPE01648,45.88382,10.942487,262
SHAPE01648,45.883816,10.94232,263
SHAPE01648,45.883835,10.942138,264
SHAPE01648,45.883923,10.941673,265
SHAPE01648,45.88396,10.941421,266
SHAPE01648,45.883965,10.940808,267
SHAPE01648,45.883957,10.940523,268
SHAPE01648,45.88395,10.940303,269
SHAPE01648,45.883915,10.940114,270
SHAPE01648,45.88387,10.939944,271
SHAPE01648,45.883823,10.939816,272
SHAPE01648,45.883785,10.939728,273
SHAPE01648,45.883408,10.938811,274
SHAPE01648,45.883358,10.938713,275
SHAPE01648,45.883297,10.93865,276
SHAPE01648,45.883205,10.938622,277
SHAPE01648,45.88313,10.938642,278
SHAPE01648,45.88307,10.938702,279
SHAPE01648,45.883034,10.938793,280
SHAPE01648,45.883015,10.93887,281
SHAPE01648,45.883,10.938941,282
SHAPE01648,45.882973,10.939206,283
SHAPE01648,45.882927,10.939573,284
SHAPE01648,45.882896,10.939746,285
SHAPE01648,45.88287,10.939823,286
SHAPE01648,45.88283,10.93992,287
SHAPE01648,45.882748,10.94003,288
SHAPE01648,45.882652,10.940114,289
SHAPE01648,45.88254,10.940166,290
SHAPE01648,45.882427,10.940179,291
SHAPE01648,45.88231,10.940142,292
SHAPE01648,45.882195,10.940055,293
SHAPE01648,45.8821,10.939935,294
SHAPE01648,45.88203,10.939783,295
SHAPE01648,45.881985,10.939579,296
SHAPE01648,45.88196,10.939396,297
SHAPE01648,45.881943,10.939265,298
SHAPE01648,45.881893,10.93906,299
SHAPE01648,45.88184,10.938884,300
SHAPE01648,45.881786,10.938791,301
SHAPE01648,45.881752,10.938727,302
SHAPE01648,45.881676,10.938599,303
SHAPE01648,45.88159,10.9385,304
SHAPE01648,45.881504,10.938425,305
SHAPE01648,45.881386,10.938329,306
SHAPE01648,45.881386,10.938329,307
SHAPE01648,45.881344,10.938295,308
SHAPE01648,45.88119,10.93819,309
SHAPE01648,45.881027,10.938091,310
SHAPE01648,45.880898,10.937945,311
SHAPE01648,45.88091,10.938025,312
SHAPE01648,45.88095,10.938092,313
SHAPE01648,45.881,10.938139,314
SHAPE01648,45.88103,10.938176,315
SHAPE01648,45.88103,10.938192,316
SHAPE01648,45.881027,10.93821,317
SHAPE01648,45.881023,10.938223,318
SHAPE01648,45.881016,10.938232,319
SHAPE01648,45.88097,10.938241,320
SHAPE01648,45.880917,10.938244,321
SHAPE01648,45.88084,10.938243,322
SHAPE01648,45.88072,10.938234,323
SHAPE01648,45.8806,10.938209,324
SHAPE01648,45.880394,10.938209,325
SHAPE01648,45.880093,10.938265,326
SHAPE01648,45.880005,10.938254,327
SHAPE01648,45.879898,10.938242,328
SHAPE01648,45.879772,10.938161,329
SHAPE01648,45.879627,10.937945,330
SHAPE01648,45.879578,10.937821,331
SHAPE01648,45.879547,10.937695,332
SHAPE01648,45.87949,10.937347,333
SHAPE01648,45.879463,10.937204,334
SHAPE01648,45.879425,10.937078,335
SHAPE01648,45.879337,10.936892,336
SHAPE01648,45.879227,10.936759,337
SHAPE01648,45.879185,10.936512,338
SHAPE01648,45.87915,10.936281,339
SHAPE01648,45.87909,10.936152,340
SHAPE01648,45.878975,10.936072,341
SHAPE01648,45.878857,10.935997,342
SHAPE01648,45.878654,10.935933,343
SHAPE01648,45.87857,10.935924,344
SHAPE01648,45.878513,10.935917,345
SHAPE01648,45.878418,10.935905,346
SHAPE01648,45.878292,10.935868,347
SHAPE01648,45.878254,10.935838,348
SHAPE01648,45.878216,10.935804,349
SHAPE01648,45.87813,10.935702,350
SHAPE01648,45.877945,10.935588,351
SHAPE01648,45.877853,10.935489,352
SHAPE01648,45.877777,10.935377,353
SHAPE01648,45.877716,10.935247,354
SHAPE01648,45.877644,10.935148,355
SHAPE01648,45.877495,10.934972,356
SHAPE01648,45.877483,10.934834,357
SHAPE01648,45.87744,10.934441,358
SHAPE01648,45.877346,10.934339,359
SHAPE01648,45.87722,10.9342,360
SHAPE01648,45.87722,10.9342,361
SHAPE01648,45.87711,10.93408,362
SHAPE01648,45.87649,10.933434,363
SHAPE01648,45.87621,10.933127,364
SHAPE01648,45.875793,10.932676,365
SHAPE01648,45.875378,10.93223,366
SHAPE01648,45.87483,10.93163,367
SHAPE01648,45.8747,10.931487,368
SHAPE01648,45.874634,10.931414,369
SHAPE01648,45.87444,10.931227,370
SHAPE01648,45.87413,10.930993,371
SHAPE01648,45.8736,10.93064,372
SHAPE01648,45.873528,10.930592,373
SHAPE01648,45.873383,10.930405,374
SHAPE01648,45.873253,10.930151,375
SHAPE01648,45.873184,10.929796,376
SHAPE01648,45.87302,10.928878,377
SHAPE01648,45.873013,10.928853,378
SHAPE01648,45.87298,10.928752,379
SHAPE01648,45.872932,10.928691,380
SHAPE01648,45.872875,10.928667,381
SHAPE01648,45.872818,10.928677,382
SHAPE01648,45.87277,10.92874,383
SHAPE01648,45.872757,10.928842,384
SHAPE01648,45.872753,10.92899,385
SHAPE01648,45.872753,10.929038,386
SHAPE01648,45.872753,10.929173,387
SHAPE01648,45.87273,10.929341,388
SHAPE01648,45.872623,10.929693,389
SHAPE01648,45.872463,10.930085,390
SHAPE01648,45.872353,10.930285,391
SHAPE01648,45.87224,10.930395,392
SHAPE01648,45.872135,10.930462,393
SHAPE01648,45.871983,10.93051,394
SHAPE01648,45.87142,10.930603,395
SHAPE01648,45.871273,10.930646,396
SHAPE01648,45.87117,10.930737,397
SHAPE01648,45.87107,10.930932,398
SHAPE01648,45.871025,10.931125,399
SHAPE01648,45.871006,10.931272,400
SHAPE01648,45.871014,10.931448,401
SHAPE01648,45.871048,10.931602,402
SHAPE01648,45.871098,10.931767,403
SHAPE01648,45.87171,10.933168,404
SHAPE01648,45.87173,10.933297,405
SHAPE01648,45.871708,10.933369,406
SHAPE01648,45.871655,10.933429,407
SHAPE01648,45.87161,10.933426,408
SHAPE01648,45.87156,10.933403,409
SHAPE01648,45.871517,10.933367,410
SHAPE01648,45.871326,10.932938,411
SHAPE01648,45.871227,10.932822,412
SHAPE01648,45.87092,10.932559,413
SHAPE01648,45.87081,10.932479,414
SHAPE01648,45.870754,10.932456,415
SHAPE01648,45.870693,10.932449,416
SHAPE01648,45.87065,10.932467,417
SHAPE01648,45.870617,10.932512,418
SHAPE01648,45.870605,10.932577,419
SHAPE01648,45.870605,10.93265,420
SHAPE01648,45.870632,10.932728,421
SHAPE01648,45.870678,10.932795,422
SHAPE01648,45.870815,10.932998,423
SHAPE01648,45.8709,10.933137,424
SHAPE01648,45.87096,10.933263,425
SHAPE01648,45.871437,10.934484,426
SHAPE01648,45.87156,10.934687,427
SHAPE01648,45.871674,10.93485,428
SHAPE01648,45.87195,10.935219,429
SHAPE01648,45.872116,10.935434,430
SHAPE01648,45.872314,10.935575,431
SHAPE01648,45.872738,10.935668,432
SHAPE01648,45.87287,10.935742,433
SHAPE01648,45.872955,10.935824,434
SHAPE01648,45.873085,10.935997,435
SHAPE01648,45.87319,10.936158,436
SHAPE01648,45.873234,10.936276,437
SHAPE01648,45.873245,10.936309,438
SHAPE01648,45.873257,10.93646,439
SHAPE01648,45.873245,10.936593,440
SHAPE01648,45.873188,10.936746,441
SHAPE01648,45.873093,10.936836,442
SHAPE01648,45.872986,10.936887,443
SHAPE01648,45.872307,10.93712,444
SHAPE01648,45.87216,10.937186,445
SHAPE01648,45.872,10.93728,446
SHAPE01648,45.871845,10.937395,447
SHAPE01648,45.871704,10.937532,448
SHAPE01648,45.871635,10.937629,449
SHAPE01648,45.871574,10.937727,450
SHAPE01648,45.871445,10.93802,451
SHAPE01648,45.871326,10.938349,452
SHAPE01648,45.87109,10.93902,453
SHAPE01648,45.87104,10.939214,454
SHAPE01648,45.87102,10.939403,455
SHAPE01648,45.871025,10.939585,456
SHAPE01648,45.87104,10.939761,457
SHAPE01648,45.871174,10.940864,458
SHAPE01648,45.871166,10.941073,459
SHAPE01648,45.87112,10.941284,460
SHAPE01648,45.87105,10.941463,461
SHAPE01648,45.870937,10.941621,462
SHAPE01648,45.870834,10.941698,463
SHAPE01648,45.870617,10.941799,464
SHAPE01648,45.87033,10.94178,465
SHAPE01648,45.8697,10.94174,466
SHAPE01648,45.869453,10.941685,467
SHAPE01648,45.869247,10.941558,468
SHAPE01648,45.86884,10.941214,469
SHAPE01648,45.86874,10.941098,470
SHAPE01648,45.86867,10.940974,471
SHAPE01648,45.868614,10.940742,472
SHAPE01648,45.868565,10.940416,473
SHAPE01648,45.868526,10.940176,474
SHAPE01648,45.868477,10.939989,475
SHAPE01648,45.86838,10.93984,476
SHAPE01648,45.86813,10.939548,477
SHAPE01648,45.86806,10.939421,478
SHAPE01648,45.868015,10.939303,479
SHAPE01648,45.867897,10.939041,480
SHAPE01648,45.868008,10.938992,481
SHAPE01648,45.868145,10.938902,482
SHAPE01648,45.868286,10.938788,483
SHAPE01648,45.868523,10.938505,484
SHAPE01648,45.868702,10.938301,485
SHAPE01648,45.86876,10.938292,486
SHAPE01648,45.868866,10.938281,487
SHAPE01648,45.868904,10.938314,488
SHAPE01648,45.868904,10.938314,489
SHAPE01648,45.868866,10.938281,490
SHAPE01648,45.868763,10.938098,491
SHAPE01648,45.86872,10.938002,492
SHAPE01648,45.868675,10.937874,493
SHAPE01648,45.86865,10.937807,494
SHAPE01648,45.868668,10.937474,495
SHAPE01648,45.8687,10.937387,496
SHAPE01648,45.868702,10.937295,497
SHAPE01648,45.868668,10.937201,498
SHAPE01648,45.868595,10.937158,499
SHAPE01648,45.868504,10.937128,500
SHAPE01648,45.868374,10.937117,501
SHAPE01648,45.867954,10.9371,502
SHAPE01648,45.867817,10.9371,503
SHAPE01648,45.867714,10.937124,504
SHAPE01648,45.867542,10.937201,505
SHAPE01648,45.867374,10.93733,506
SHAPE01648,45.86718,10.937415,507
SHAPE01648,45.86706,10.937417,508
SHAPE01648,45.86698,10.937393,509
SHAPE01648,45.866882,10.937344,510
SHAPE01648,45.866867,10.937415,511
SHAPE01648,45.86686,10.937468,512
SHAPE01648,45.86686,10.937518,513
SHAPE01648,45.86693,10.9377,514
SHAPE01648,45.866943,10.937838,515
SHAPE01648,45.866936,10.937948,516
SHAPE01648,45.866913,10.938033,517
SHAPE01648,45.86684,10.938115,518
SHAPE01648,45.866802,10.938151,519
SHAPE01648,45.866684,10.938266,520
SHAPE01648,45.86656,10.938434,521
SHAPE01648,45.86654,10.938474,522
SHAPE01648,45.866528,10.938543,523
SHAPE01648,45.866516,10.938778,524
SHAPE01648,45.866463,10.938985,525
SHAPE01648,45.86639,10.939174,526
SHAPE01648,45.86626,10.939391,527
SHAPE01648,45.866154,10.939527,528
SHAPE01648,45.866085,10.93947,529
SHAPE01648,45.866035,10.939399,530
SHAPE01648,45.86597,10.939278,531
SHAPE01648,45.865875,10.939156,532
SHAPE01648,45.86579,10.939084,533
SHAPE01648,45.865738,10.939084,534
SHAPE01648,45.86566,10.939104,535
SHAPE01648,45.865536,10.939166,536
SHAPE01648,45.8655,10.939159,537
SHAPE01648,45.865463,10.939106,538
SHAPE01648,45.865402,10.939022,539
SHAPE01648,45.865345,10.93898,540
SHAPE01648,45.865242,10.938925,541
SHAPE01648,45.865086,10.938918,542
SHAPE01648,45.86479,10.938769,543
SHAPE01648,45.864655,10.938734,544
SHAPE01648,45.864555,10.938752,545
SHAPE01648,45.864487,10.938822,546
SHAPE01648,45.864403,10.938944,547
SHAPE01648,45.864285,10.939153,548
SHAPE01648,45.86418,10.939236,549
SHAPE01648,45.864113,10.939243,550
SHAPE01648,45.863976,10.939195,551
SHAPE01648,45.863537,10.939129,552
SHAPE01648,45.86343,10.939089,553
SHAPE01648,45.863346,10.939017,554
SHAPE01648,45.863052,10.938738,555
SHAPE01648,45.863087,10.938716,556
SHAPE01648,45.863075,10.938619,557
SHAPE01648,45.862953,10.938354,558
SHAPE01648,45.862923,10.938232,559
SHAPE01648,45.86292,10.93819,560
SHAPE01648,45.86295,10.938172,561
SHAPE01648,45.862988,10.938179,562
SHAPE01648,45.863056,10.938232,563
SHAPE01648,45.863235,10.938348,564
SHAPE01648,45.863483,10.938423,565
SHAPE01648,45.863518,10.938408,566
SHAPE01648,45.863533,10.938314,567
SHAPE01648,45.86344,10.938295,568
SHAPE01648,45.86329,10.938239,569
SHAPE01648,45.862823,10.937914,570
SHAPE01648,45.862625,10.93774,571
SHAPE01648,45.86244,10.937606,572
SHAPE01648,45.86227,10.937571,573
SHAPE01648,45.86216,10.937577,574
SHAPE01648,45.86203,10.937646,575
SHAPE01648,45.86181,10.937861,576
SHAPE01648,45.86159,10.938121,577
SHAPE01648,45.861347,10.938627,578
SHAPE01648,45.861286,10.938773,579
SHAPE01648,45.861183,10.938861,580
SHAPE01648,45.860966,10.939064,581
SHAPE01648,45.860332,10.939128,582
SHAPE01648,45.86013,10.93921,583
SHAPE01648,45.86,10.939297,584
SHAPE01648,45.859867,10.939391,585
SHAPE01648,45.859756,10.939402,586
SHAPE01648,45.859695,10.93936,587
SHAPE01648,45.859665,10.939294,588
SHAPE01648,45.85973,10.939162,589
SHAPE01648,45.859917,10.938965,590
SHAPE01648,45.860004,10.938825,591
SHAPE01648,45.860207,10.938346,592
SHAPE01648,45.860283,10.938196,593
SHAPE01648,45.8604,10.938073,594
SHAPE01648,45.860443,10.938032,595
SHAPE01648,45.860588,10.937934,596
SHAPE01648,45.860645,10.937898,597
SHAPE01648,45.861134,10.93759,598
SHAPE01648,45.8612,10.937508,599
SHAPE01648,45.86121,10.937363,600
SHAPE01648,45.86115,10.9373,601
SHAPE01648,45.86074,10.937372,602
SHAPE01648,45.860714,10.93737,603
SHAPE01648,45.860714,10.93737,604
SHAPE01648,45.860653,10.937365,605
SHAPE01648,45.860535,10.937293,606
SHAPE01648,45.860447,10.937187,607
SHAPE01648,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE01648,45.860348,10.936584,609
SHAPE01648,45.86031,10.936376,610
SHAPE01648,45.86021,10.936192,611
SHAPE01648,45.86012,10.936101,612
SHAPE01648,45.859997,10.936067,613
SHAPE01648,45.8598,10.936145,614
SHAPE01648,45.85966,10.936319,615
SHAPE01648,45.859543,10.936528,616
SHAPE01648,45.8595,10.936636,617
SHAPE01648,45.859356,10.937023,618
SHAPE01648,45.859245,10.937312,619
SHAPE01648,45.85914,10.937528,620
SHAPE01648,45.859005,10.937684,621
SHAPE01648,45.858814,10.937708,622
SHAPE01648,45.85853,10.937656,623
SHAPE01648,45.858368,10.937715,624
SHAPE01648,45.85825,10.937845,625
SHAPE01648,45.858128,10.938126,626
SHAPE01648,45.858086,10.93834,627
SHAPE01648,45.857975,10.9389,628
SHAPE01648,45.85795,10.939002,629
SHAPE01648,45.857933,10.939123,630
SHAPE01648,45.857937,10.939374,631
SHAPE01648,45.85796,10.939878,632
SHAPE01648,45.857964,10.940355,633
SHAPE01648,45.857937,10.940554,634
SHAPE01648,45.857883,10.940717,635
SHAPE01648,45.85783,10.940846,636
SHAPE01648,45.857735,10.94099,637
SHAPE01648,45.857384,10.941506,638
SHAPE01648,45.857037,10.942011,639
SHAPE01648,45.85694,10.942196,640
SHAPE01648,45.856846,10.942468,641
SHAPE01648,45.856766,10.942723,642
SHAPE01648,45.856678,10.942981,643
SHAPE01648,45.856663,10.943013,644
SHAPE01648,45.85665,10.943034,645
SHAPE01648,45.856636,10.943057,646
SHAPE01648,45.85662,10.943071,647
SHAPE01648,45.856606,10.943082,648
SHAPE01648,45.856586,10.943085,649
SHAPE01648,45.856567,10.943076,650
SHAPE01648,45.856552,10.943069,651
SHAPE01648,45.85653,10.94305,652
SHAPE01648,45.856518,10.943033,653
SHAPE01648,45.85651,10.943016,654
SHAPE01648,45.856506,10.942994,655
SHAPE01648,45.856506,10.942955,656
SHAPE01648,45.856506,10.942878,657
SHAPE01648,45.85653,10.942719,658
SHAPE01648,45.856647,10.942079,659
SHAPE01648,45.85677,10.941518,660
SHAPE01648,45.85679,10.941435,661
SHAPE01648,45.85682,10.941335,662
SHAPE01648,45.856884,10.941193,663
SHAPE01648,45.857075,10.940899,664
SHAPE01648,45.857254,10.94061,665
SHAPE01648,45.857304,10.940496,666
SHAPE01648,45.857334,10.940375,667
SHAPE01648,45.857338,10.940188,668
SHAPE01648,45.857277,10.939038,669
SHAPE01648,45.85727,10.938903,670
SHAPE01648,45.857258,10.938768,671
SHAPE01648,45.857174,10.938249,672
SHAPE01648,45.857143,10.937999,673
SHAPE01648,45.857132,10.93779,674
SHAPE01648,45.857136,10.93748,675
SHAPE01648,45.85714,10.937219,676
SHAPE01648,45.857132,10.936926,677
SHAPE01648,45.857147,10.935777,678
SHAPE01648,45.857155,10.935678,679
SHAPE01648,45.857174,10.935588,680
SHAPE01648,45.85718,10.935545,681
SHAPE01648,45.85726,10.935173,682
SHAPE01648,45.857273,10.935078,683
SHAPE01648,45.857277,10.935005,684
SHAPE01648,45.857285,10.934886,685
SHAPE01648,45.85729,10.934479,686
SHAPE01648,45.85729,10.934351,687
SHAPE01648,45.857292,10.933963,688
SHAPE01648,45.857285,10.933818,689
SHAPE01648,45.85727,10.933707,690
SHAPE01648,45.857243,10.933578,691
SHAPE01648,45.857105,10.93309,692
SHAPE01648,45.85694,10.932482,693
SHAPE01648,45.85684,10.932112,694
SHAPE01648,45.8568,10.931941,695
SHAPE01648,45.85679,10.931857,696
SHAPE01648,45.856773,10.931766,697
SHAPE01648,45.856773,10.931494,698
SHAPE01648,45.856777,10.931446,699
SHAPE01648,45.856785,10.931384,700
SHAPE01648,45.856792,10.931323,701
SHAPE01648,45.856796,10.931294,702
SHAPE01648,45.85682,10.931188,703
SHAPE01648,45.856846,10.931059,704
SHAPE01648,45.85688,10.930914,705
SHAPE01648,45.856884,10.930873,706
SHAPE01648,45.85688,10.930831,707
SHAPE01648,45.85686,10.930775,708
SHAPE01648,45.85685,10.930748,709
SHAPE01648,45.856834,10.930733,710
SHAPE01648,45.856815,10.930726,711
SHAPE01648,45.856796,10.930723,712
SHAPE01648,45.856773,10.930724,713
SHAPE01648,45.856754,10.930731,714
SHAPE01648,45.85674,10.930741,715
SHAPE01648,45.856728,10.930757,716
SHAPE01648,45.856705,10.930793,717
SHAPE01648,45.85669,10.930833,718
SHAPE01648,45.85647,10.931968,719
SHAPE01648,45.85644,10.932071,720
SHAPE01648,45.856396,10.932167,721
SHAPE01648,45.856358,10.932219,722
SHAPE01648,45.856327,10.932252,723
SHAPE01648,45.85629,10.932287,724
SHAPE01648,45.856262,10.93231,725
SHAPE01648,45.856236,10.932326,726
SHAPE01648,45.856197,10.932337,727
SHAPE01648,45.85616,10.932343,728
SHAPE01648,45.856102,10.932349,729
SHAPE01648,45.856064,10.932347,730
SHAPE01648,45.856026,10.932335,731
SHAPE01648,45.855785,10.932227,732
SHAPE01648,45.855747,10.932211,733
SHAPE01648,45.855747,10.932211,734
SHAPE01648,45.855614,10.932152,735
SHAPE01648,45.855488,10.932054,736
SHAPE01648,45.85539,10.931973,737
SHAPE01648,45.855335,10.931891,738
SHAPE01648,45.855324,10.931822,739
SHAPE01648,45.8553,10.931759,740
SHAPE01648,45.855267,10.931706,741
SHAPE01648,45.855217,10.931663,742
SHAPE01648,45.85516,10.93164,743
SHAPE01648,45.855103,10.931642,744
SHAPE01648,45.85505,10.931665,745
SHAPE01648,45.855003,10.93171,746
SHAPE01648,45.854965,10.931771,747
SHAPE01648,45.854942,10.931845,748
SHAPE01648,45.854935,10.931924,749
SHAPE01648,45.854942,10.932004,750
SHAPE01648,45.85497,10.932085,751
SHAPE01648,45.855003,10.932232,752
SHAPE01648,45.855,10.932419,753
SHAPE01648,45.854965,10.932694,754
SHAPE01648,45.854893,10.932967,755
SHAPE01648,45.85484,10.933211,756
SHAPE01648,45.854652,10.934036,757
SHAPE01648,45.85463,10.93414,758
SHAPE01648,45.854546,10.934518,759
SHAPE01648,45.854538,10.934559,760
SHAPE01648,45.854446,10.934974,761
SHAPE01648,45.854267,10.935736,762
SHAPE01648,45.85418,10.936179,763
SHAPE01648,45.854153,10.93635,764
SHAPE01648,45.854145,10.936511,765
SHAPE01648,45.854164,10.936876,766
SHAPE01648,45.85421,10.937227,767
SHAPE01648,45.85422,10.937328,768
SHAPE01648,45.85424,10.937426,769
SHAPE01648,45.854485,10.93822,770
SHAPE01648,45.854767,10.939178,771
SHAPE01648,45.8553,10.941089,772
SHAPE01648,45.85539,10.941403,773
SHAPE01648,45.855453,10.941666,774
SHAPE01648,45.85548,10.941798,775
SHAPE01648,45.8555,10.941931,776
SHAPE01648,45.85551,10.942085,777
SHAPE01648,45.85551,10.942232,778
SHAPE01648,45.855515,10.942365,779
SHAPE01648,45.855503,10.94252,780
SHAPE01648,45.855484,10.942694,781
SHAPE01648,45.85505,10.946228,782
SHAPE01648,45.855038,10.946356,783
SHAPE01648,45.854958,10.946964,784
SHAPE01648,45.854958,10.946964,785
SHAPE01648,45.854675,10.949173,786
SHAPE01648,45.85467,10.94897,787
SHAPE01648,45.85467,10.94897,788
SHAPE01648,45.854675,10.949173,789
SHAPE01648,45.854443,10.951062,790
SHAPE01648,45.85431,10.952085,791
SHAPE01648,45.854282,10.952456,792
SHAPE01648,45.85428,10.952622,793
SHAPE01648,45.854282,10.952789,794
SHAPE01648,45.854286,10.95293,795
SHAPE01648,45.8543,10.953075,796
SHAPE01648,45.854507,10.954373,797
SHAPE01648,45.854572,10.95482,798
SHAPE01648,45.854633,10.955343,799
SHAPE01648,45.854633,10.955513,800
SHAPE01648,45.854626,10.955687,801
SHAPE01648,45.854618,10.955782,802
SHAPE01648,45.854607,10.95586,803
SHAPE01648,45.854576,10.956051,804
SHAPE01648,45.85454,10.956204,805
SHAPE01648,45.854504,10.956373,806
SHAPE01648,45.85446,10.956531,807
SHAPE01648,45.8544,10.956767,808
SHAPE01648,45.85432,10.95704,809
SHAPE01648,45.85416,10.957468,810
SHAPE01648,45.854065,10.957679,811
SHAPE01648,45.85396,10.957887,812
SHAPE01648,45.853836,10.958094,813
SHAPE01648,45.85373,10.958249,814
SHAPE01648,45.85379,10.958445,815
SHAPE01648,45.85383,10.958668,816
SHAPE01648,45.85384,10.958792,817
SHAPE01648,45.85384,10.958915,818
SHAPE01648,45.85383,10.959575,819
SHAPE01648,45.853867,10.961433,820
SHAPE01648,45.85384,10.961973,821
SHAPE01648,45.85366,10.963554,822
SHAPE01648,45.853596,10.964272,823
SHAPE01648,45.85362,10.964933,824
SHAPE01648,45.85363,10.965144,825
SHAPE01648,45.853683,10.966064,826
SHAPE01648,45.85372,10.966764,827
SHAPE01648,45.853695,10.967096,828
SHAPE01648,45.853657,10.967273,829
SHAPE01648,45.853615,10.967465,830
SHAPE01648,45.853497,10.967813,831
SHAPE01648,45.85339,10.968103,832
SHAPE01648,45.853157,10.968176,833
SHAPE01648,45.853107,10.968184,834
SHAPE01648,45.853107,10.968184,835
SHAPE01648,45.853085,10.968189,836
SHAPE01648,45.852512,10.968216,837
SHAPE01648,45.852474,10.968213,838
SHAPE01648,45.852478,10.969936,839
SHAPE01648,45.852474,10.970097,840
SHAPE01648,45.85245,10.970508,841
SHAPE01648,45.852436,10.970543,842
SHAPE01648,45.852352,10.970753,843
SHAPE01648,45.85207,10.971484,844
SHAPE01648,45.852062,10.971505,845
SHAPE01648,45.85167,10.972445,846
SHAPE01648,45.851597,10.972616,847
SHAPE01648,45.851597,10.972616,848
SHAPE01648,45.851376,10.973235,849
SHAPE01648,45.851276,10.973703,850
SHAPE01648,45.85118,10.974031,851
SHAPE01648,45.85116,10.974087,852
SHAPE01648,45.851116,10.974151,853
SHAPE01648,45.851086,10.974163,854
SHAPE01648,45.851063,10.974189,855
SHAPE01648,45.851048,10.974224,856
SHAPE01648,45.85104,10.974266,857
SHAPE01648,45.85104,10.974309,858
SHAPE01648,45.85105,10.974346,859
SHAPE01648,45.85107,10.974377,860
SHAPE01648,45.851086,10.974426,861
SHAPE01648,45.851093,10.974469,862
SHAPE01648,45.851097,10.97451,863
SHAPE01648,45.851093,10.974582,864
SHAPE01648,45.851086,10.974838,865
SHAPE01648,45.851006,10.975455,866
SHAPE01648,45.85091,10.976217,867
SHAPE01648,45.850845,10.976643,868
SHAPE01648,45.850826,10.976856,869
SHAPE01648,45.850826,10.976871,870
SHAPE01648,45.850822,10.977093,871
SHAPE01648,45.850838,10.977284,872
SHAPE01648,45.850872,10.977503,873
SHAPE01648,45.850903,10.977644,874
SHAPE01648,45.850933,10.977731,875
SHAPE01648,45.850967,10.97781,876
SHAPE01648,45.851025,10.977909,877
SHAPE01648,45.851044,10.977944,878
SHAPE01648,45.85113,10.978104,879
SHAPE01648,45.851215,10.97825,880
SHAPE01648,45.85133,10.978433,881
SHAPE01648,45.851364,10.97849,882
SHAPE01648,45.85144,10.978605,883
SHAPE01648,45.851513,10.97875,884
SHAPE01648,45.851578,10.978865,885
SHAPE01648,45.851612,10.978929,886
SHAPE01648,45.851635,10.97897,887
SHAPE01648,45.851635,10.97897,888
SHAPE01648,45.851696,10.979068,889
SHAPE01648,45.85172,10.979114,890
SHAPE01648,45.851776,10.979195,891
SHAPE01648,45.851795,10.979223,892
SHAPE01648,45.851864,10.979337,893
SHAPE01648,45.851917,10.979406,894
SHAPE01648,45.851944,10.979437,895
SHAPE01648,45.85198,10.979467,896
SHAPE01648,45.852016,10.979497,897
SHAPE01648,45.852165,10.979592,898
SHAPE01648,45.85222,10.97963,899
SHAPE01648,45.852486,10.979788,900
SHAPE01648,45.85251,10.979799,901
SHAPE01648,45.852722,10.979916,902
SHAPE01648,45.85275,10.979929,903
SHAPE01648,45.852905,10.980041,904
SHAPE01648,45.853,10.980123,905
SHAPE01648,45.853085,10.980225,906
SHAPE01648,45.853165,10.980339,907
SHAPE01648,45.85321,10.980436,908
SHAPE01648,45.85326,10.980552,909
SHAPE01648,45.85347,10.981087,910
SHAPE01648,45.853683,10.981653,911
SHAPE01648,45.85369,10.981676,912
SHAPE01648,45.853706,10.981713,913
SHAPE01648,45.85378,10.981897,914
SHAPE01648,45.853806,10.981962,915
SHAPE01648,45.85389,10.982208,916
SHAPE01648,45.853947,10.982411,917
SHAPE01648,45.853985,10.982592,918
SHAPE01648,45.854034,10.982833,919
SHAPE01648,45.85409,10.983182,920
SHAPE01648,45.854103,10.983257,921
SHAPE01648,45.854137,10.983513,922
SHAPE01648,45.854168,10.983763,923
SHAPE01648,45.85421,10.984131,924
SHAPE01648,45.854324,10.98501,925
SHAPE01648,45.854393,10.985558,926
SHAPE01648,45.85447,10.986103,927
SHAPE01648,45.854504,10.986365,928
SHAPE01648,45.85457,10.986648,929
SHAPE01648,45.85458,10.986687,930
SHAPE01648,45.854664,10.986967,931
SHAPE01648,45.854748,10.987181,932
SHAPE01648,45.854813,10.987312,933
SHAPE01648,45.854893,10.98746,934
SHAPE01648,45.85516,10.987913,935
SHAPE01648,45.85539,10.988312,936
SHAPE01648,45.855522,10.988528,937
SHAPE01648,45.85554,10.988558,938
SHAPE01648,45.85559,10.988619,939
SHAPE01648,45.855614,10.988648,940
SHAPE01648,45.855637,10.988674,941
SHAPE01648,45.855705,10.988755,942
SHAPE01648,45.85575,10.988801,943
SHAPE01648,45.855797,10.988846,944
SHAPE01648,45.855923,10.988946,945
SHAPE01648,45.856052,10.989032,946
SHAPE01648,45.856346,10.989182,947
SHAPE01648,45.8566,10.989306,948
SHAPE01648,45.856632,10.989326,949
SHAPE01648,45.856945,10.989473,950
SHAPE01648,45.857094,10.989545,951
SHAPE01648,45.857136,10.989562,952
SHAPE01648,45.858765,10.990515,953
SHAPE01648,45.858788,10.990528,954
SHAPE01648,45.858788,10.990528,955
SHAPE01648,45.859047,10.990681,956
SHAPE01648,45.859882,10.991186,957
SHAPE01648,45.860146,10.991433,958
SHAPE01648,45.860188,10.991475,959
SHAPE01648,45.860455,10.991934,960
SHAPE01648,45.86103,10.993091,961
SHAPE01648,45.86109,10.993185,962
SHAPE01648,45.86112,10.993228,963
SHAPE01648,45.86115,10.993264,964
SHAPE01648,45.861248,10.993359,965
SHAPE01648,45.861374,10.993442,966
SHAPE01648,45.861435,10.993467,967
SHAPE01648,45.861454,10.993475,968
SHAPE01648,45.861534,10.993492,969
SHAPE01648,45.861805,10.993526,970
SHAPE01648,45.8619,10.993539,971
SHAPE01648,45.862,10.993566,972
SHAPE01648,45.86211,10.99361,973
SHAPE01648,45.86223,10.993675,974
SHAPE01648,45.86233,10.993752,975
SHAPE01648,45.86242,10.993843,976
SHAPE01648,45.86294,10.994555,977
SHAPE01648,45.863445,10.995214,978
SHAPE01648,45.863575,10.995526,979
SHAPE01648,45.86362,10.995779,980
SHAPE01648,45.86361,10.996001,981
SHAPE01648,45.86359,10.996122,982
SHAPE01648,45.863564,10.996232,983
SHAPE01648,45.863453,10.996586,984
SHAPE01648,45.863174,10.997345,985
SHAPE01648,45.863094,10.997275,986
SHAPE01648,45.863068,10.997247,987
SHAPE01648,45.863068,10.997247,988
SHAPE01648,45.863094,10.997275,989
SHAPE01648,45.863174,10.997345,990
SHAPE01648,45.86315,10.99741,991
SHAPE01648,45.86313,10.997467,992
SHAPE01648,45.862778,10.998383,993
SHAPE01648,45.862762,10.998434,994
SHAPE01648,45.86243,10.999344,995
SHAPE01648,45.86232,10.999634,996
SHAPE01648,45.862198,10.99994,997
SHAPE01648,45.86216,11.000036,998
SHAPE01648,45.862106,11.000177,999
SHAPE01648,45.86192,11.000616,1000
SHAPE01648,45.861893,11.00068,1001
SHAPE01648,45.86185,11.000662,1002
SHAPE01648,45.861774,11.000638,1003
SHAPE01648,45.861774,11.000638,1004
SHAPE01648,45.86185,11.000662,1005
SHAPE01648,45.861893,11.00068,1006
SHAPE01648,45.861847,11.000805,1007
SHAPE01648,45.861813,11.000912,1008
SHAPE01648,45.861675,11.001422,1009
SHAPE01648,45.86166,11.001488,1010
SHAPE01648,45.861652,11.001554,1011
SHAPE01648,45.861637,11.001611,1012
SHAPE01648,45.861633,11.00162,1013
SHAPE01648,45.8616,11.001727,1014
SHAPE01648,45.861572,11.001847,1015
SHAPE01648,45.861557,11.001875,1016
SHAPE01648,45.861538,11.001904,1017
SHAPE01648,45.861515,11.001972,1018
SHAPE01648,45.86151,11.002048,1019
SHAPE01648,45.86153,11.002157,1020
SHAPE01648,45.86155,11.002187,1021
SHAPE01648,45.861588,11.002237,1022
SHAPE01648,45.861637,11.002267,1023
SHAPE01648,45.86169,11.002274,1024
SHAPE01648,45.861744,11.002255,1025
SHAPE01648,45.8619,11.002296,1026
SHAPE01648,45.861908,11.002301,1027
SHAPE01648,45.862057,11.002366,1028
SHAPE01648,45.8634,11.003058,1029
SHAPE01648,45.863567,11.003156,1030
SHAPE01648,45.863724,11.003276,1031
SHAPE01648,45.86388,11.003442,1032
SHAPE01648,45.86409,11.003729,1033
SHAPE01648,45.86439,11.004167,1034
SHAPE01648,45.864586,11.004451,1035
SHAPE01648,45.865067,11.005326,1036
SHAPE01648,45.865467,11.006092,1037
SHAPE01648,45.865643,11.006384,1038
SHAPE01648,45.865707,11.00649,1039
SHAPE01648,45.865963,11.006845,1040
SHAPE01648,45.866074,11.007077,1041
SHAPE01648,45.866093,11.007155,1042
SHAPE01648,45.866096,11.00722,1043
SHAPE01648,45.86609,11.00728,1044
SHAPE01648,45.866066,11.007359,1045
SHAPE01648,45.866024,11.007453,1046
SHAPE01648,45.866005,11.007476,1047
SHAPE01648,45.86595,11.007536,1048
SHAPE01648,45.86589,11.007678,1049
SHAPE01648,45.865868,11.00776,1050
SHAPE01648,45.86586,11.007823,1051
SHAPE01648,45.865864,11.007944,1052
SHAPE01648,45.86589,11.008053,1053
SHAPE01648,45.865932,11.008147,1054
SHAPE01648,45.865986,11.008224,1055
SHAPE01648,45.866055,11.00828,1056
SHAPE01648,45.8661,11.008303,1057
SHAPE01648,45.866146,11.008316,1058
SHAPE01648,45.86619,11.008358,1059
SHAPE01648,45.866222,11.0084,1060
SHAPE01648,45.86625,11.008448,1061
SHAPE01648,45.866272,11.008502,1062
SHAPE01648,45.8663,11.008591,1063
SHAPE01648,45.866344,11.008743,1064
SHAPE01648,45.866367,11.008828,1065
SHAPE01648,45.866405,11.008918,1066
SHAPE01648,45.866455,11.009021,1067
SHAPE01648,45.86653,11.009176,1068
SHAPE01648,45.86655,11.009212,1069
SHAPE01648,45.86662,11.009332,1070
SHAPE01648,45.866825,11.009671,1071
SHAPE01648,45.86722,11.010305,1072
SHAPE01648,45.86731,11.010462,1073
SHAPE01648,45.867382,11.010588,1074
SHAPE01648,45.867447,11.010715,1075
SHAPE01648,45.867687,11.011245,1076
SHAPE01648,45.868,11.012141,1077
SHAPE01648,45.868122,11.012444,1078
SHAPE01648,45.868187,11.012577,1079
SHAPE01648,45.86817,11.012596,1080
SHAPE01648,45.86815,11.012641,1081
SHAPE01648,45.86814,11.01267,1082
SHAPE01648,45.868134,11.012692,1083
SHAPE01648,45.86813,11.012748,1084
SHAPE01648,45.868137,11.012805,1085
SHAPE01648,45.868156,11.012856,1086
SHAPE01648,45.868187,11.012897,1087
SHAPE01648,45.86822,11.012925,1088
SHAPE01648,45.868294,11.013051,1089
SHAPE01648,45.86841,11.013347,1090
SHAPE01648,45.86836,11.013381,1091
SHAPE01648,45.868336,11.013396,1092
SHAPE01648,45.8685,11.013859,1093
SHAPE01648,45.868557,11.014146,1094
SHAPE01648,45.868557,11.014231,1095
SHAPE01648,45.868557,11.014231,1096
SHAPE01648,45.868557,11.014146,1097
SHAPE01648,45.8685,11.013859,1098
SHAPE01648,45.868336,11.013396,1099
SHAPE01648,45.86836,11.013381,1100
SHAPE01648,45.86841,11.013347,1101
SHAPE01648,45.868443,11.01343,1102
SHAPE01648,45.868565,11.013825,1103
SHAPE01648,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE01648,45.86887,11.014535,1105
SHAPE01648,45.869053,11.014891,1106
SHAPE01648,45.87015,11.016674,1107
SHAPE01648,45.870506,11.017237,1108
SHAPE01648,45.870556,11.017313,1109
SHAPE01648,45.870556,11.017313,1110
SHAPE01648,45.870937,11.017923,1111
SHAPE01648,45.871197,11.018324,1112
SHAPE01648,45.87164,11.019001,1113
SHAPE01648,45.87181,11.019259,1114
SHAPE01648,45.872032,11.019679,1115
SHAPE01648,45.87218,11.02007,1116
SHAPE01648,45.872227,11.020309,1117
SHAPE01648,45.872242,11.020491,1118
SHAPE01648,45.872208,11.020568,1119
SHAPE01648,45.872204,11.020584,1120
SHAPE01648,45.87219,11.020656,1121
SHAPE01648,45.87219,11.020748,1122
SHAPE01648,45.872204,11.020836,1123
SHAPE01648,45.87223,11.020894,1124
SHAPE01648,45.87224,11.020914,1125
SHAPE01648,45.872284,11.020976,1126
SHAPE01648,45.87234,11.021017,1127
SHAPE01648,45.872402,11.021033,1128
SHAPE01648,45.87252,11.021163,1129
SHAPE01648,45.87254,11.021189,1130
SHAPE01648,45.87256,11.021227,1131
SHAPE01648,45.872646,11.021494,1132
SHAPE01648,45.872684,11.021716,1133
SHAPE01648,45.872715,11.021965,1134
SHAPE01648,45.872734,11.022193,1135
SHAPE01648,45.872746,11.022463,1136
SHAPE01648,45.87275,11.023262,1137
SHAPE01648,45.87276,11.02427,1138
SHAPE01648,45.87276,11.02427,1139
SHAPE01648,45.87276,11.024456,1140
SHAPE01648,45.872776,11.02559,1141
SHAPE01648,45.872784,11.026323,1142
SHAPE01648,45.872795,11.027532,1143
SHAPE01648,45.872818,11.028777,1144
SHAPE01648,45.872826,11.028955,1145
SHAPE01648,45.872803,11.029015,1146
SHAPE01648,45.872795,11.029024,1147
SHAPE01648,45.87279,11.029036,1148
SHAPE01648,45.872787,11.029048,1149
SHAPE01648,45.872787,11.029061,1150
SHAPE01648,45.872787,11.029074,1151
SHAPE01648,45.87279,11.029086,1152
SHAPE01648,45.872795,11.029095,1153
SHAPE01648,45.8728,11.029102,1154
SHAPE01648,45.872807,11.02911,1155
SHAPE01648,45.87281,11.029115,1156
SHAPE01648,45.872818,11.029118,1157
SHAPE01648,45.87283,11.029119,1158
SHAPE01648,45.872837,11.029117,1159
SHAPE01648,45.872845,11.029114,1160
SHAPE01648,45.87285,11.029108,1161
SHAPE01648,45.872856,11.0291,1162
SHAPE01648,45.872894,11.029075,1163
SHAPE01648,45.872913,11.029084,1164
SHAPE01648,45.87329,11.029381,1165
SHAPE01648,45.87339,11.029454,1166
SHAPE01648,45.87424,11.030052,1167
SHAPE01648,45.874332,11.030119,1168
SHAPE01648,45.874413,11.030205,1169
SHAPE01648,45.87444,11.030234,1170
SHAPE01648,45.875553,11.031437,1171
SHAPE01648,45.87581,11.031586,1172
SHAPE01648,45.8759,11.031615,1173
SHAPE01648,45.87588,11.031777,1174
SHAPE01648,45.875862,11.031912,1175
SHAPE01648,45.87592,11.031922,1176
SHAPE01648,45.87617,11.03196,1177
SHAPE01648,45.87617,11.03196,1178
SHAPE01648,45.87649,11.032007,1179
SHAPE01648,45.876617,11.032024,1180
SHAPE01648,45.87685,11.032142,1181
SHAPE01648,45.87692,11.032171,1182
SHAPE01648,45.876938,11.032214,1183
SHAPE01648,45.87696,11.032247,1184
SHAPE01648,45.87699,11.032267,1185
SHAPE01648,45.877026,11.032272,1186
SHAPE01648,45.87722,11.032428,1187
SHAPE01648,45.877453,11.032681,1188
SHAPE01648,45.877754,11.033023,1189
SHAPE01648,45.87778,11.033051,1190
SHAPE01648,45.87784,11.033154,1191
SHAPE01648,45.877926,11.033197,1192
SHAPE01648,45.87863,11.033998,1193
SHAPE01648,45.87899,11.034382,1194
SHAPE01648,45.879025,11.03442,1195
SHAPE01648,45.879402,11.034791,1196
SHAPE01648,45.879604,11.034999,1197
SHAPE01648,45.88015,11.035599,1198
SHAPE01648,45.880596,11.036201,1199
SHAPE01648,45.88071,11.036379,1200
SHAPE01648,45.880787,11.036495,1201
SHAPE01648,45.881012,11.036842,1202
SHAPE01648,45.881077,11.036938,1203
SHAPE01648,45.88133,11.037303,1204
SHAPE01648,45.8815,11.037558,1205
SHAPE01648,45.881985,11.038303,1206
SHAPE01648,45.881985,11.038303,1207
SHAPE01648,45.882126,11.038518,1208
SHAPE01648,45.882298,11.038771,1209
SHAPE01648,45.88234,11.038833,1210
SHAPE01648,45.88233,11.038869,1211
SHAPE01648,45.88234,11.038905,1212
SHAPE01648,45.88236,11.038933,1213
SHAPE01648,45.88238,11.038944,1214
SHAPE01648,45.88241,11.038937,1215
SHAPE01648,45.88243,11.038905,1216
SHAPE01648,45.882435,11.038861,1217
SHAPE01648,45.882423,11.03882,1218
SHAPE01648,45.882507,11.038768,1219
SHAPE01648,45.88297,11.038688,1220
SHAPE01648,45.88352,11.038655,1221
SHAPE01648,45.883636,11.038642,1222
SHAPE01648,45.883694,11.038605,1223
SHAPE01648,45.883873,11.038494,1224
SHAPE01648,45.88423,11.038257,1225
SHAPE01648,45.884274,11.038236,1226
SHAPE01648,45.8843,11.03822,1227
SHAPE01648,45.88452,11.038074,1228
SHAPE01648,45.884563,11.038034,1229
SHAPE01648,45.884624,11.037994,1230
SHAPE01648,45.88473,11.037926,1231
SHAPE01648,45.88497,11.037766,1232
SHAPE01648,45.885067,11.037703,1233
SHAPE01648,45.885067,11.037703,1234
SHAPE01648,45.88532,11.037539,1235
SHAPE01648,45.885666,11.037284,1236
SHAPE01648,45.885986,11.037107,1237
SHAPE01648,45.88627,11.037002,1238
SHAPE01648,45.88701,11.036858,1239
SHAPE01648,45.887077,11.036849,1240
SHAPE01648,45.887074,11.036718,1241
SHAPE01648,45.887066,11.036634,1242
SHAPE01648,45.88706,11.03642,1243
SHAPE01648,45.88705,11.036108,1244
SHAPE01648,45.887047,11.035899,1245
SHAPE01648,45.887062,11.035684,1246
SHAPE01648,45.887074,11.035437,1247
SHAPE01648,45.88709,11.035419,1248
SHAPE01648,45.887104,11.035399,1249
SHAPE01648,45.88712,11.035376,1250
SHAPE01648,45.887135,11.035323,1251
SHAPE01648,45.887142,11.03529,1252
SHAPE01648,45.887142,11.035251,1253
SHAPE01648,45.88713,11.035191,1254
SHAPE01648,45.887146,11.034952,1255
SHAPE01648,45.887154,11.034903,1256
SHAPE01648,45.887226,11.034539,1257
SHAPE01648,45.887226,11.034539,1258
SHAPE01648,45.887154,11.034903,1259
SHAPE01648,45.887146,11.034952,1260
SHAPE01648,45.887096,11.035118,1261
SHAPE01648,45.887062,11.035086,1262
SHAPE01648,45.88702,11.035069,1263
SHAPE01648,45.886986,11.03507,1264
SHAPE01648,45.886932,11.035097,1265
SHAPE01648,45.88686,11.035062,1266
SHAPE01648,45.886784,11.034983,1267
SHAPE01648,45.886772,11.034801,1268
SHAPE01648,45.88671,11.034412,1269
SHAPE01648,45.886673,11.034125,1270
SHAPE01648,45.88666,11.033973,1271
SHAPE01648,45.88666,11.03396,1272
SHAPE01648,45.88666,11.03391,1273
SHAPE01648,45.88666,11.033834,1274
SHAPE01648,45.886665,11.033736,1275
SHAPE01648,45.886665,11.033647,1276
SHAPE01648,45.88668,11.033449,1277
SHAPE01648,45.88669,11.033372,1278
SHAPE01648,45.886696,11.033302,1279
SHAPE01648,45.886715,11.033268,1280
SHAPE01648,45.886726,11.033226,1281
SHAPE01648,45.886726,11.033181,1282
SHAPE01648,45.886784,11.033154,1283
SHAPE01648,45.886818,11.033149,1284
SHAPE01648,45.886894,11.033157,1285
SHAPE01648,45.88738,11.033216,1286
SHAPE01648,45.887596,11.033259,1287
SHAPE01648,45.887833,11.033342,1288
SHAPE01648,45.88808,11.033437,1289
SHAPE01648,45.888325,11.033536,1290
SHAPE01648,45.88869,11.033694,1291
SHAPE01648,45.889263,11.033818,1292
SHAPE01648,45.889427,11.033857,1293
SHAPE01648,45.889984,11.033973,1294
SHAPE01648,45.890423,11.034215,1295
SHAPE01648,45.890533,11.034298,1296
SHAPE01648,45.890583,11.034336,1297
SHAPE01648,45.890636,11.034385,1298
SHAPE01648,45.890682,11.034444,1299
SHAPE01648,45.8907,11.034469,1300
SHAPE01648,45.890724,11.034527,1301
SHAPE01648,45.890736,11.034587,1302
SHAPE01648,45.890762,11.034714,1303
SHAPE01648,45.89077,11.034789,1304
SHAPE01648,45.89079,11.034861,1305
SHAPE01648,45.89082,11.034921,1306
SHAPE01648,45.89086,11.034966,1307
SHAPE01648,45.89091,11.034992,1308
SHAPE01648,45.89096,11.034999,1309
SHAPE01648,45.89101,11.034986,1310
SHAPE01648,45.891056,11.034954,1311
SHAPE01648,45.89109,11.034911,1312
SHAPE01648,45.891117,11.034858,1313
SHAPE01648,45.891136,11.034796,1314
SHAPE01648,45.891144,11.034731,1315
SHAPE01648,45.891132,11.03464,1316
SHAPE01648,45.8911,11.034559,1317
SHAPE01648,45.891052,11.034497,1318
SHAPE01648,45.89103,11.034477,1319
SHAPE01648,45.891,11.034464,1320
SHAPE01648,45.89097,11.034457,1321
SHAPE01648,45.890923,11.03446,1322
SHAPE01648,45.890873,11.03448,1323
SHAPE01648,45.890797,11.034415,1324
SHAPE01648,45.890747,11.034375,1325
SHAPE01648,45.89073,11.034368,1326
SHAPE01648,45.890614,11.034236,1327
SHAPE01648,45.890522,11.03416,1328
SHAPE01648,45.89045,11.034108,1329
SHAPE01648,45.890385,11.034075,1330
SHAPE01648,45.890244,11.034032,1331
SHAPE01648,45.890244,11.034032,1332
SHAPE01648,45.890026,11.033966,1333
SHAPE01648,45.889984,11.033973,1334
SHAPE01648,45.890423,11.034215,1335
SHAPE01648,45.890533,11.034298,1336
SHAPE01648,45.890583,11.034336,1337
SHAPE01648,45.890636,11.034385,1338
SHAPE01648,45.890682,11.034444,1339
SHAPE01648,45.8907,11.034469,1340
SHAPE01648,45.890724,11.034527,1341
SHAPE01648,45.890736,11.034587,1342
SHAPE01648,45.890762,11.034714,1343
SHAPE01648,45.89077,11.034789,1344
SHAPE01648,45.89079,11.034861,1345
SHAPE01648,45.89082,11.034921,1346
SHAPE01648,45.89086,11.034966,1347
SHAPE01648,45.89091,11.035111,1348
SHAPE01648,45.89097,11.035336,1349
SHAPE01648,45.890965,11.035457,1350
SHAPE01648,45.890965,11.035538,1351
SHAPE01648,45.890965,11.036715,1352
SHAPE01648,45.890957,11.03744,1353
SHAPE01648,45.890957,11.037501,1354
SHAPE01648,45.890957,11.03755,1355
SHAPE01648,45.890945,11.038918,1356
SHAPE01648,45.890945,11.039011,1357
SHAPE01648,45.890945,11.039133,1358
SHAPE01648,45.890938,11.039775,1359
SHAPE01648,45.890938,11.039842,1360
SHAPE01648,45.890938,11.039871,1361
SHAPE01648,45.891026,11.03989,1362
SHAPE01648,45.891712,11.040037,1363
SHAPE01648,45.89176,11.040048,1364
SHAPE01648,45.891876,11.040098,1365
SHAPE01648,45.891903,11.039939,1366
SHAPE01648,45.892033,11.039598,1367
SHAPE01648,45.892075,11.039481,1368
SHAPE01648,45.892155,11.03926,1369
SHAPE01648,45.892223,11.039063,1370
SHAPE01648,45.89223,11.039035,1371
SHAPE01648,45.892303,11.038857,1372
SHAPE01648,45.892475,11.038425,1373
SHAPE01649,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01649,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01649,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01649,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01649,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01649,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01649,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01649,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01649,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01649,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01649,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01649,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01649,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01649,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01649,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01649,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01649,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01649,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01649,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01649,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01649,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01649,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01649,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01649,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01649,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01649,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01649,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01649,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01649,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01649,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01649,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01649,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01649,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01649,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01649,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01649,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01649,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01649,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01649,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01649,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01649,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01649,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01649,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01649,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01649,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01649,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01649,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01649,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01649,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01649,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01649,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01649,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01649,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01649,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01649,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01649,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01649,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01649,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01649,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01649,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01649,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01649,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01649,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01649,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01649,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01649,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01649,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01649,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01649,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01649,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01649,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01649,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01649,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01649,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01649,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01649,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01649,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01649,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01649,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01649,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01649,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01649,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01649,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01649,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01649,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01649,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01649,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01649,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01649,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01649,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01649,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01649,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01649,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01649,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01649,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01649,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01649,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01649,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01649,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01649,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01649,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01649,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01649,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01649,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01649,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01649,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01649,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01649,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01649,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01649,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01649,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01649,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01649,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01649,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01649,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01649,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01649,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01649,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01649,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01649,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01649,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01649,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01649,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01649,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01649,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01649,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01649,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01649,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01649,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01649,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01649,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01649,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01649,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01649,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01649,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01649,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01649,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01649,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01649,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01649,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01649,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01649,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01649,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01649,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01649,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01649,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01649,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01649,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01649,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01649,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01649,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01649,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01649,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01649,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01649,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01649,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01649,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01649,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01649,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01649,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01649,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01649,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01649,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01649,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01649,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01649,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01649,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01649,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01649,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01649,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01649,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01649,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01649,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01649,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01649,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01649,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01649,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01649,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01649,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01649,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01649,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01649,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01649,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01649,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01649,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01649,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01649,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01649,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01649,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01649,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01649,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01649,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01649,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01649,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01649,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01649,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01649,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01649,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01649,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01649,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01649,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01649,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01649,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01649,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01649,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01649,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01649,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01649,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01649,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01649,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01649,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01649,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01649,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01649,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01649,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01649,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01649,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01649,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01649,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01649,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01649,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01649,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01649,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01649,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01649,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01649,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01649,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01649,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01649,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01649,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01649,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01649,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01649,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01649,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01649,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01649,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01649,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01649,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01649,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01649,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01649,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01649,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01649,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01649,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01649,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01649,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01649,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01649,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01649,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01649,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01649,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01649,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01649,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01649,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01649,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01649,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01649,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01649,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01649,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01649,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01649,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01649,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01649,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01649,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01649,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01649,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01649,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01649,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01649,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01649,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01649,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01649,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01649,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01649,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01649,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01649,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01649,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01649,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01649,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01649,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01649,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01649,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01649,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01649,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01649,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01649,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01649,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01649,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01649,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01649,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01649,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01649,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01649,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01649,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01649,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01649,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01649,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01649,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01649,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01649,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01649,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01649,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01649,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01649,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01649,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01649,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01649,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01649,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01649,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01649,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01649,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01649,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01649,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01649,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01649,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01649,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01649,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01649,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01649,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01649,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01649,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01649,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01649,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01649,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01649,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01649,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01649,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01649,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01649,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01649,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01649,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01649,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01649,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01649,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01649,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01649,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01649,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01649,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01649,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01649,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01649,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01649,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01649,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01649,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01649,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01649,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01649,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01649,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01649,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01649,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01649,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01649,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01649,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01649,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01649,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01649,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01649,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01649,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01649,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01649,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01649,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01649,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01649,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01649,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01649,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01649,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01649,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01649,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01649,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01649,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01649,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01649,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01649,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01649,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01649,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01649,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01649,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01649,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01649,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01649,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01649,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01649,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01649,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01649,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01649,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01649,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01649,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01649,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01649,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01649,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01649,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01649,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01649,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01649,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01649,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01649,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01649,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01649,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01649,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01649,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01649,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01649,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01649,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01649,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01649,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01649,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01649,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01649,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01649,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01649,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01649,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01649,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01649,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01649,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01649,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01649,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01649,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01649,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01649,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01649,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01649,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01649,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01649,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01649,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01649,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01649,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01649,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01649,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01649,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01649,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01649,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01649,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01649,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01649,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01649,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01649,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01649,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01649,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01649,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01649,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01649,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01649,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01649,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01649,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01649,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01649,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01649,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01649,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01649,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01649,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01649,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01649,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01649,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01649,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01649,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01649,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01649,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01649,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01649,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01649,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01649,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01649,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01649,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01649,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01649,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01649,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01649,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01649,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01649,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01649,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01649,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01649,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01649,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01649,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01649,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01649,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01649,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01649,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01649,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01649,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01649,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01649,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01649,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01649,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01649,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01649,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01649,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01649,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01649,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01649,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01649,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01649,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01649,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01649,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01649,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01649,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01649,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01649,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01649,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01649,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01649,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01649,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01649,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01649,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01649,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01649,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01649,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01649,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01649,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01649,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01649,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01649,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01649,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01649,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01649,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01649,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01649,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01649,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01649,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01649,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01649,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01649,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01649,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01649,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01649,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01649,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01649,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01649,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01649,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01649,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01649,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01649,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01649,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01649,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01649,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01649,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01649,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01649,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01649,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01649,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01649,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01649,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01649,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01649,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01649,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01649,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01649,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01649,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01649,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01649,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01649,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01649,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01649,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01649,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01649,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01649,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01649,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01649,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01649,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01649,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01649,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01649,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01649,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01649,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01649,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01649,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01649,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01649,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01649,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01649,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01649,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01649,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01649,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01649,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01649,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01649,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01649,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE01649,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE01649,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE01649,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE01649,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE01649,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE01649,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01649,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE01649,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE01649,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE01649,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE01649,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE01649,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE01649,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE01649,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE01649,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE01649,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE01649,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE01649,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE01649,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE01649,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE01649,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE01649,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE01649,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE01649,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE01649,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE01649,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE01649,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE01649,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE01649,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE01649,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE01649,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE01649,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE01649,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE01649,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE01649,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE01649,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE01649,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE01649,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE01649,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE01649,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE01649,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE01649,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE01649,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE01649,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE01649,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE01649,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE01649,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE01649,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE01649,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE01649,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE01649,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE01649,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE01649,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE01649,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE01649,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE01649,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE01649,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE01649,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE01649,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE01649,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE01649,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE01649,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE01649,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE01649,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE01649,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE01649,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE01649,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE01649,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE01649,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE01649,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE01649,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE01649,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE01649,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE01649,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE01649,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE01649,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE01649,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE01649,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE01649,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE01649,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE01649,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE01649,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE01649,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE01649,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE01649,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE01649,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE01649,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE01649,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE01649,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE01649,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE01649,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE01649,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE01649,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE01649,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE01649,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE01649,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE01649,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE01649,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE01649,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE01649,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE01649,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE01649,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE01649,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE01649,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE01649,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE01649,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE01649,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE01649,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE01649,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE01649,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE01649,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE01649,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE01649,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE01649,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01649,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE01649,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE01649,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE01649,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE01649,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE01649,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE01649,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE01649,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE01649,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE01649,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE01649,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE01649,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE01649,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE01649,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE01649,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE01649,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE01649,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE01649,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE01649,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE01649,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE01649,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE01649,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE01649,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE01649,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE01649,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE01649,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE01649,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE01649,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE01649,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE01649,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE01649,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE01649,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE01649,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE01649,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE01649,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE01649,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE01649,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE01649,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE01649,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE01649,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE01649,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE01649,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE01649,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE01649,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE01649,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE01649,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE01649,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE01649,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE01649,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE01649,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE01649,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE01649,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE01649,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE01649,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE01649,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE01649,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE01649,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE01649,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE01649,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE01649,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE01649,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE01649,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE01649,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE01649,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE01649,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE01649,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE01649,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE01649,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE01649,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE01649,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE01649,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE01649,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE01649,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE01649,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE01649,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE01649,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE01649,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE01649,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE01649,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE01649,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE01649,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE01649,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE01649,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE01649,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE01649,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE01649,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE01649,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE01649,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE01649,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE01649,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE01649,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE01649,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE01649,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE01649,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE01649,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE01649,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE01649,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE01649,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE01649,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE01649,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE01649,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE01649,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE01649,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE01649,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE01649,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE01649,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE01649,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE01649,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE01649,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE01649,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE01649,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE01649,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE01649,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE01649,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE01649,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE01649,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE01649,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE01649,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE01649,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE01649,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE01649,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE01649,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE01649,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE01649,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE01649,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE01649,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE01649,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE01649,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE01649,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE01649,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE01649,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE01649,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE01649,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE01649,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE01649,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE01649,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE01649,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE01649,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE01649,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE01649,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE01649,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE01649,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE01649,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE01649,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE01649,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE01649,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE01649,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE01649,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE01649,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE01649,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE01649,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE01649,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE01649,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE01649,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE01649,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE01649,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE01649,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE01649,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE01649,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE01649,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE01649,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE01649,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE01649,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE01649,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE01649,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE01649,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE01649,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE01649,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE01649,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE01649,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE01649,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE01649,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE01649,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE01649,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE01649,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE01649,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE01649,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE01649,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE01649,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE01649,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE01649,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE01649,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE01649,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE01649,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE01649,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE01649,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE01649,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE01649,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE01649,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE01649,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE01649,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE01649,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE01649,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE01649,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE01649,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE01649,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE01649,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE01649,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE01649,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE01649,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE01649,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE01649,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE01649,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE01649,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE01649,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE01649,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE01649,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE01649,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE01649,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE01649,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE01649,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE01649,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE01649,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE01649,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE01649,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE01649,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE01649,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE01649,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE01649,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE01649,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE01649,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE01649,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE01649,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE01649,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE01649,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE01649,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE01649,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE01649,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE01649,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE01649,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE01649,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE01649,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE01649,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE01649,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE01649,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE01649,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE01649,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE01649,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE01649,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE01649,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE01649,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE01649,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE01649,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE01649,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE01649,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE01649,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE01649,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE01649,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE01649,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE01649,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE01649,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE01649,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE01649,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE01649,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE01649,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE01649,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE01649,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE01649,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE01649,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE01649,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE01649,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE01649,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE01649,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE01649,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE01649,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE01649,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE01649,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE01649,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE01649,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE01649,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE01649,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE01649,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE01649,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE01649,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE01649,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE01649,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE01649,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE01649,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE01649,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE01649,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE01649,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE01649,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE01649,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE01649,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE01649,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE01649,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE01649,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE01649,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE01649,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE01649,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE01649,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE01649,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE01649,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE01649,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE01649,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE01649,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE01649,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE01649,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE01649,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE01649,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE01649,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE01649,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE01649,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE01649,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE01649,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE01649,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE01649,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE01649,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE01649,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE01649,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE01649,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE01649,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE01649,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE01649,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE01649,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE01649,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE01649,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE01649,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE01649,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE01649,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE01649,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE01649,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE01649,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE01649,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE01649,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE01649,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE01649,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE01649,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE01649,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE01649,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE01649,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE01649,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE01649,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE01649,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE01649,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE01649,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE01649,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE01649,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE01649,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE01649,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE01649,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE01649,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE01649,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE01649,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE01649,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE01649,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE01649,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE01649,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE01649,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE01649,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE01649,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE01649,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE01649,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE01649,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE01649,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE01649,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE01649,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE01649,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE01649,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE01649,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE01649,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE01649,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE01649,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE01649,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE01649,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE01649,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE01649,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE01649,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE01649,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE01649,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE01649,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE01649,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE01649,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE01649,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE01649,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE01649,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE01649,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE01649,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE01649,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE01649,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE01649,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE01649,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE01649,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE01649,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE01649,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE01649,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE01649,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE01649,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE01649,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE01649,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE01649,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE01649,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE01649,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE01649,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE01649,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE01649,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE01649,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE01649,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE01649,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE01649,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE01649,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE01649,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE01649,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE01649,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE01649,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE01649,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE01649,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE01649,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE01649,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE01649,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE01649,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE01649,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE01649,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE01649,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE01649,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE01649,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE01649,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE01649,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE01649,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE01649,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE01649,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE01649,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE01649,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE01649,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE01649,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE01649,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE01649,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE01649,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE01649,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE01649,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE01649,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE01649,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE01649,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE01649,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE01649,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE01649,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE01649,46.052914,11.463159,1128
SHAPE01649,46.052937,11.46319,1129
SHAPE01649,46.052963,11.463207,1130
SHAPE01649,46.052994,11.463206,1131
SHAPE01649,46.05302,11.46319,1132
SHAPE01649,46.05304,11.46316,1133
SHAPE01649,46.05305,11.463131,1134
SHAPE01649,46.05305,11.463091,1135
SHAPE01649,46.053043,11.463053,1136
SHAPE01649,46.053024,11.463021,1137
SHAPE01649,46.053,11.463002,1138
SHAPE01649,46.05297,11.462997,1139
SHAPE01649,46.05286,11.462808,1140
SHAPE01649,46.05253,11.461846,1141
SHAPE01649,46.0525,11.461751,1142
SHAPE01649,46.05246,11.461607,1143
SHAPE01649,46.052357,11.461173,1144
SHAPE01649,46.052353,11.46116,1145
SHAPE01649,46.052277,11.460747,1146
SHAPE01649,46.052254,11.46062,1147
SHAPE01649,46.05223,11.460509,1148
SHAPE01649,46.05208,11.459632,1149
SHAPE01649,46.05202,11.459314,1150
SHAPE01649,46.05188,11.458528,1151
SHAPE01649,46.051865,11.458435,1152
SHAPE01649,46.051716,11.457706,1153
SHAPE01649,46.051704,11.457648,1154
SHAPE01649,46.051693,11.457589,1155
SHAPE01649,46.05161,11.457171,1156
SHAPE01649,46.05149,11.4566,1157
SHAPE01649,46.05146,11.456435,1158
SHAPE01649,46.051384,11.456004,1159
SHAPE01649,46.051327,11.455635,1160
SHAPE01649,46.051315,11.455283,1161
SHAPE01649,46.05134,11.454964,1162
SHAPE01649,46.051365,11.45482,1163
SHAPE01649,46.051403,11.454661,1164
SHAPE01649,46.051422,11.454598,1165
SHAPE01649,46.051445,11.454529,1166
SHAPE01649,46.051544,11.454264,1167
SHAPE01649,46.051582,11.454165,1168
SHAPE01649,46.051662,11.453963,1169
SHAPE01649,46.051785,11.453648,1170
SHAPE01649,46.051853,11.453478,1171
SHAPE01649,46.05187,11.453442,1172
SHAPE01649,46.052032,11.453039,1173
SHAPE01649,46.052242,11.452507,1174
SHAPE01649,46.052254,11.452478,1175
SHAPE01649,46.05228,11.452414,1176
SHAPE01649,46.05231,11.452334,1177
SHAPE01649,46.052406,11.452063,1178
SHAPE01649,46.052452,11.451918,1179
SHAPE01649,46.052517,11.45169,1180
SHAPE01649,46.052525,11.451653,1181
SHAPE01649,46.05256,11.451561,1182
SHAPE01649,46.0526,11.45147,1183
SHAPE01649,46.052658,11.451413,1184
SHAPE01649,46.052677,11.451411,1185
SHAPE01649,46.05273,11.451385,1186
SHAPE01649,46.052773,11.451332,1187
SHAPE01649,46.0528,11.451261,1188
SHAPE01649,46.052803,11.451195,1189
SHAPE01649,46.052795,11.451129,1190
SHAPE01649,46.052773,11.45107,1191
SHAPE01649,46.05275,11.451032,1192
SHAPE01649,46.052715,11.451004,1193
SHAPE01649,46.05268,11.450989,1194
SHAPE01649,46.052624,11.450992,1195
SHAPE01649,46.05257,11.451026,1196
SHAPE01649,46.052532,11.451087,1197
SHAPE01649,46.052513,11.451149,1198
SHAPE01649,46.05248,11.451191,1199
SHAPE01649,46.052433,11.451248,1200
SHAPE01649,46.05239,11.451285,1201
SHAPE01649,46.052296,11.451354,1202
SHAPE01649,46.052273,11.451351,1203
SHAPE01649,46.05187,11.451461,1204
SHAPE01649,46.051567,11.45144,1205
SHAPE01649,46.05098,11.451394,1206
SHAPE01649,46.050907,11.451374,1207
SHAPE01649,46.050865,11.451364,1208
SHAPE01649,46.050762,11.451285,1209
SHAPE01649,46.050697,11.451209,1210
SHAPE01649,46.050648,11.451116,1211
SHAPE01649,46.05061,11.451014,1212
SHAPE01649,46.050575,11.450907,1213
SHAPE01649,46.05053,11.450728,1214
SHAPE01649,46.050484,11.450452,1215
SHAPE01649,46.050434,11.449939,1216
SHAPE01649,46.050045,11.447287,1217
SHAPE01649,46.05,11.446973,1218
SHAPE01649,46.049774,11.445716,1219
SHAPE01649,46.049683,11.445261,1220
SHAPE01649,46.04934,11.443621,1221
SHAPE01649,46.049202,11.442926,1222
SHAPE01649,46.049183,11.442827,1223
SHAPE01649,46.04917,11.442769,1224
SHAPE01649,46.04902,11.442019,1225
SHAPE01649,46.049004,11.441935,1226
SHAPE01649,46.048904,11.441561,1227
SHAPE01649,46.04873,11.441017,1228
SHAPE01649,46.04823,11.439775,1229
SHAPE01649,46.047985,11.439229,1230
SHAPE01649,46.047665,11.438689,1231
SHAPE01649,46.04754,11.438525,1232
SHAPE01649,46.047405,11.438385,1233
SHAPE01649,46.047348,11.438314,1234
SHAPE01649,46.047127,11.438116,1235
SHAPE01649,46.046844,11.437845,1236
SHAPE01649,46.04674,11.437737,1237
SHAPE01649,46.046623,11.437589,1238
SHAPE01649,46.0465,11.437474,1239
SHAPE01649,46.04629,11.437283,1240
SHAPE01649,46.0462,11.43716,1241
SHAPE01649,46.046124,11.437016,1242
SHAPE01649,46.04606,11.436751,1243
SHAPE01649,46.04604,11.436558,1244
SHAPE01649,46.046036,11.436092,1245
SHAPE01649,46.04603,11.435758,1246
SHAPE01649,46.046005,11.435497,1247
SHAPE01649,46.04602,11.435379,1248
SHAPE01649,46.046135,11.434176,1249
SHAPE01649,46.04643,11.431859,1250
SHAPE01649,46.046574,11.430719,1251
SHAPE01649,46.046635,11.429848,1252
SHAPE01649,46.046642,11.429461,1253
SHAPE01649,46.046642,11.429071,1254
SHAPE01649,46.04663,11.428717,1255
SHAPE01649,46.046608,11.428329,1256
SHAPE01649,46.046467,11.427434,1257
SHAPE01649,46.04635,11.426929,1258
SHAPE01649,46.046253,11.42653,1259
SHAPE01649,46.046024,11.425754,1260
SHAPE01649,46.04585,11.425303,1261
SHAPE01649,46.045635,11.424881,1262
SHAPE01649,46.04536,11.424318,1263
SHAPE01649,46.045086,11.4238,1264
SHAPE01649,46.044056,11.421803,1265
SHAPE01649,46.0433,11.420373,1266
SHAPE01649,46.042522,11.41893,1267
SHAPE01649,46.042206,11.418347,1268
SHAPE01649,46.04172,11.417417,1269
SHAPE01649,46.041515,11.416954,1270
SHAPE01649,46.041317,11.416371,1271
SHAPE01649,46.040936,11.415229,1272
SHAPE01649,46.0403,11.41334,1273
SHAPE01649,46.040077,11.412511,1274
SHAPE01649,46.039898,11.411689,1275
SHAPE01649,46.039795,11.410804,1276
SHAPE01649,46.039635,11.408355,1277
SHAPE01649,46.039448,11.405621,1278
SHAPE01649,46.039387,11.404791,1279
SHAPE01649,46.039303,11.404134,1280
SHAPE01649,46.039196,11.403555,1281
SHAPE01649,46.03905,11.402977,1282
SHAPE01649,46.038895,11.402467,1283
SHAPE01649,46.03861,11.401726,1284
SHAPE01649,46.03843,11.40134,1285
SHAPE01649,46.038227,11.400962,1286
SHAPE01649,46.03762,11.399973,1287
SHAPE01649,46.037167,11.399247,1288
SHAPE01649,46.035885,11.397208,1289
SHAPE01649,46.035587,11.396732,1290
SHAPE01649,46.0354,11.396442,1291
SHAPE01649,46.03528,11.396243,1292
SHAPE01649,46.035015,11.395848,1293
SHAPE01649,46.034733,11.395439,1294
SHAPE01649,46.033283,11.39349,1295
SHAPE01649,46.032677,11.39281,1296
SHAPE01649,46.031715,11.39171,1297
SHAPE01649,46.030247,11.390169,1298
SHAPE01649,46.029892,11.389707,1299
SHAPE01649,46.02958,11.389127,1300
SHAPE01649,46.029373,11.388476,1301
SHAPE01649,46.029236,11.387855,1302
SHAPE01649,46.029186,11.387232,1303
SHAPE01649,46.029198,11.386656,1304
SHAPE01649,46.029274,11.385921,1305
SHAPE01649,46.02933,11.385169,1306
SHAPE01649,46.029358,11.384718,1307
SHAPE01649,46.02935,11.384272,1308
SHAPE01649,46.029236,11.382554,1309
SHAPE01649,46.029083,11.380665,1310
SHAPE01649,46.02901,11.37991,1311
SHAPE01649,46.02893,11.378717,1312
SHAPE01649,46.02888,11.378335,1313
SHAPE01649,46.028828,11.377954,1314
SHAPE01649,46.028633,11.377109,1315
SHAPE01649,46.028324,11.376235,1316
SHAPE01649,46.027943,11.375481,1317
SHAPE01649,46.027794,11.375227,1318
SHAPE01649,46.027527,11.374829,1319
SHAPE01649,46.026955,11.374192,1320
SHAPE01649,46.025677,11.373073,1321
SHAPE01649,46.02439,11.371983,1322
SHAPE01649,46.0229,11.370737,1323
SHAPE01649,46.022377,11.370181,1324
SHAPE01649,46.02215,11.369871,1325
SHAPE01649,46.02194,11.369563,1326
SHAPE01649,46.02165,11.36904,1327
SHAPE01649,46.02129,11.368244,1328
SHAPE01649,46.021194,11.367961,1329
SHAPE01649,46.020607,11.365908,1330
SHAPE01649,46.02002,11.363824,1331
SHAPE01649,46.019836,11.363138,1332
SHAPE01649,46.019695,11.36247,1333
SHAPE01649,46.019505,11.361296,1334
SHAPE01649,46.01925,11.358925,1335
SHAPE01649,46.01918,11.358337,1336
SHAPE01649,46.019085,11.357421,1337
SHAPE01649,46.01903,11.35692,1338
SHAPE01649,46.01896,11.35621,1339
SHAPE01649,46.018845,11.355257,1340
SHAPE01649,46.018616,11.353744,1341
SHAPE01649,46.018375,11.352092,1342
SHAPE01649,46.01825,11.351018,1343
SHAPE01649,46.017876,11.347923,1344
SHAPE01649,46.01786,11.347792,1345
SHAPE01649,46.017838,11.347604,1346
SHAPE01649,46.0178,11.347301,1347
SHAPE01649,46.017635,11.346097,1348
SHAPE01649,46.01751,11.345249,1349
SHAPE01649,46.017235,11.343074,1350
SHAPE01649,46.017075,11.341868,1351
SHAPE01649,46.017,11.34134,1352
SHAPE01649,46.016815,11.340122,1353
SHAPE01649,46.01659,11.339118,1354
SHAPE01649,46.01633,11.33823,1355
SHAPE01649,46.0162,11.337851,1356
SHAPE01649,46.01557,11.336162,1357
SHAPE01649,46.015324,11.335521,1358
SHAPE01649,46.013943,11.331954,1359
SHAPE01649,46.013035,11.32963,1360
SHAPE01649,46.01292,11.329335,1361
SHAPE01649,46.012657,11.328784,1362
SHAPE01649,46.012302,11.328171,1363
SHAPE01649,46.012085,11.327834,1364
SHAPE01649,46.011925,11.327606,1365
SHAPE01649,46.011387,11.326969,1366
SHAPE01649,46.010952,11.326545,1367
SHAPE01649,46.010815,11.326431,1368
SHAPE01649,46.010525,11.32619,1369
SHAPE01649,46.00968,11.325543,1370
SHAPE01649,46.009388,11.325278,1371
SHAPE01649,46.009254,11.325132,1372
SHAPE01649,46.008816,11.324644,1373
SHAPE01649,46.00847,11.324194,1374
SHAPE01649,46.008125,11.323704,1375
SHAPE01649,46.00782,11.323168,1376
SHAPE01649,46.007343,11.3222,1377
SHAPE01649,46.0071,11.321645,1378
SHAPE01649,46.006912,11.321231,1379
SHAPE01649,46.006775,11.320922,1380
SHAPE01649,46.006714,11.320782,1381
SHAPE01649,46.006496,11.320292,1382
SHAPE01649,46.006252,11.319739,1383
SHAPE01649,46.00584,11.318787,1384
SHAPE01649,46.00544,11.317841,1385
SHAPE01649,46.005093,11.316881,1386
SHAPE01649,46.004738,11.315675,1387
SHAPE01649,46.00446,11.314621,1388
SHAPE01649,46.00426,11.313596,1389
SHAPE01649,46.004097,11.312568,1390
SHAPE01649,46.003983,11.31164,1391
SHAPE01649,46.00391,11.310734,1392
SHAPE01649,46.00386,11.309872,1393
SHAPE01649,46.003845,11.30923,1394
SHAPE01649,46.00385,11.308498,1395
SHAPE01649,46.003902,11.306726,1396
SHAPE01649,46.003937,11.305202,1397
SHAPE01649,46.00399,11.303613,1398
SHAPE01649,46.003994,11.30317,1399
SHAPE01649,46.004128,11.301773,1400
SHAPE01649,46.00419,11.301577,1401
SHAPE01649,46.004303,11.301337,1402
SHAPE01649,46.004387,11.301202,1403
SHAPE01649,46.004494,11.301062,1404
SHAPE01649,46.004395,11.301091,1405
SHAPE01649,46.00428,11.301091,1406
SHAPE01649,46.004177,11.301043,1407
SHAPE01649,46.0041,11.300948,1408
SHAPE01649,46.004055,11.300825,1409
SHAPE01649,46.00401,11.300581,1410
SHAPE01649,46.00396,11.300129,1411
SHAPE01649,46.00393,11.299877,1412
SHAPE01649,46.003872,11.299393,1413
SHAPE01649,46.00382,11.299004,1414
SHAPE01649,46.003777,11.298776,1415
SHAPE01649,46.00355,11.297701,1416
SHAPE01649,46.003548,11.297658,1417
SHAPE01649,46.003426,11.297084,1418
SHAPE01649,46.003323,11.296626,1419
SHAPE01649,46.00315,11.295815,1420
SHAPE01649,46.003006,11.295005,1421
SHAPE01649,46.0029,11.294074,1422
SHAPE01649,46.00288,11.293874,1423
SHAPE01649,46.00285,11.293375,1424
SHAPE01649,46.00272,11.291114,1425
SHAPE01649,46.002693,11.290536,1426
SHAPE01649,46.002663,11.290043,1427
SHAPE01649,46.002537,11.288027,1428
SHAPE01649,46.00245,11.286548,1429
SHAPE01649,46.002445,11.286517,1430
SHAPE01649,46.002426,11.286155,1431
SHAPE01649,46.002422,11.286089,1432
SHAPE01649,46.002415,11.28583,1433
SHAPE01649,46.002415,11.285745,1434
SHAPE01649,46.00242,11.285563,1435
SHAPE01649,46.002438,11.28519,1436
SHAPE01649,46.002594,11.283905,1437
SHAPE01649,46.00264,11.283673,1438
SHAPE01649,46.002754,11.283057,1439
SHAPE01649,46.002754,11.283046,1440
SHAPE01649,46.002796,11.282839,1441
SHAPE01649,46.00288,11.282391,1442
SHAPE01649,46.003094,11.281371,1443
SHAPE01649,46.00379,11.27803,1444
SHAPE01649,46.00386,11.277741,1445
SHAPE01649,46.003937,11.277454,1446
SHAPE01649,46.004097,11.276896,1447
SHAPE01649,46.00467,11.275006,1448
SHAPE01649,46.00497,11.274007,1449
SHAPE01649,46.00516,11.273396,1450
SHAPE01649,46.005245,11.273133,1451
SHAPE01649,46.005493,11.272321,1452
SHAPE01649,46.00574,11.271534,1453
SHAPE01649,46.005962,11.270807,1454
SHAPE01649,46.00667,11.268817,1455
SHAPE01649,46.00717,11.267417,1456
SHAPE01649,46.007187,11.26737,1457
SHAPE01649,46.007256,11.267176,1458
SHAPE01649,46.007626,11.266459,1459
SHAPE01649,46.00815,11.265739,1460
SHAPE01649,46.008617,11.265101,1461
SHAPE01649,46.009033,11.264478,1462
SHAPE01649,46.009483,11.263915,1463
SHAPE01649,46.009914,11.263522,1464
SHAPE01649,46.01026,11.263334,1465
SHAPE01649,46.010612,11.263207,1466
SHAPE01649,46.011276,11.262947,1467
SHAPE01649,46.01159,11.262791,1468
SHAPE01649,46.011856,11.262619,1469
SHAPE01649,46.012173,11.26237,1470
SHAPE01649,46.012432,11.262093,1471
SHAPE01649,46.01294,11.261533,1472
SHAPE01649,46.013214,11.26124,1473
SHAPE01649,46.01354,11.260893,1474
SHAPE01649,46.013805,11.260601,1475
SHAPE01649,46.014065,11.26032,1476
SHAPE01649,46.014687,11.259645,1477
SHAPE01649,46.015335,11.258924,1478
SHAPE01649,46.015972,11.258247,1479
SHAPE01649,46.01623,11.257951,1480
SHAPE01649,46.016514,11.257692,1481
SHAPE01649,46.016853,11.257421,1482
SHAPE01649,46.01712,11.257248,1483
SHAPE01649,46.01762,11.256945,1484
SHAPE01649,46.01786,11.256692,1485
SHAPE01649,46.018036,11.256443,1486
SHAPE01649,46.018253,11.256042,1487
SHAPE01649,46.018406,11.255703,1488
SHAPE01649,46.01905,11.254352,1489
SHAPE01649,46.0194,11.253658,1490
SHAPE01649,46.01976,11.252913,1491
SHAPE01649,46.020065,11.252258,1492
SHAPE01649,46.020283,11.251818,1493
SHAPE01649,46.020527,11.25133,1494
SHAPE01649,46.02105,11.250496,1495
SHAPE01649,46.021484,11.249922,1496
SHAPE01649,46.02248,11.24873,1497
SHAPE01649,46.023148,11.247931,1498
SHAPE01649,46.02364,11.247329,1499
SHAPE01649,46.02396,11.246872,1500
SHAPE01649,46.024143,11.246576,1501
SHAPE01649,46.024303,11.246315,1502
SHAPE01649,46.02445,11.246075,1503
SHAPE01649,46.024647,11.245889,1504
SHAPE01649,46.02489,11.245743,1505
SHAPE01649,46.025074,11.245672,1506
SHAPE01649,46.025265,11.245652,1507
SHAPE01649,46.025757,11.245667,1508
SHAPE01649,46.026337,11.245733,1509
SHAPE01649,46.02763,11.245914,1510
SHAPE01649,46.027874,11.245948,1511
SHAPE01649,46.028423,11.246005,1512
SHAPE01649,46.028652,11.246029,1513
SHAPE01649,46.029007,11.246066,1514
SHAPE01649,46.0293,11.246075,1515
SHAPE01649,46.02956,11.246024,1516
SHAPE01649,46.029827,11.245889,1517
SHAPE01649,46.030285,11.24562,1518
SHAPE01649,46.0308,11.245317,1519
SHAPE01649,46.031124,11.245214,1520
SHAPE01649,46.031464,11.245173,1521
SHAPE01649,46.032,11.24522,1522
SHAPE01649,46.03234,11.245232,1523
SHAPE01649,46.032852,11.245213,1524
SHAPE01649,46.03309,11.245145,1525
SHAPE01649,46.033302,11.24504,1526
SHAPE01649,46.03373,11.24473,1527
SHAPE01649,46.034058,11.244466,1528
SHAPE01649,46.03433,11.244292,1529
SHAPE01649,46.03461,11.244181,1530
SHAPE01649,46.034912,11.244105,1531
SHAPE01649,46.03526,11.244122,1532
SHAPE01649,46.035732,11.244315,1533
SHAPE01649,46.035896,11.244357,1534
SHAPE01649,46.036053,11.244361,1535
SHAPE01649,46.03626,11.244319,1536
SHAPE01649,46.036392,11.244251,1537
SHAPE01649,46.036686,11.24406,1538
SHAPE01649,46.036785,11.243993,1539
SHAPE01649,46.037308,11.243649,1540
SHAPE01649,46.03765,11.243524,1541
SHAPE01649,46.03812,11.243439,1542
SHAPE01649,46.0383,11.243405,1543
SHAPE01649,46.03853,11.243313,1544
SHAPE01649,46.038754,11.243173,1545
SHAPE01649,46.038902,11.243011,1546
SHAPE01649,46.039047,11.242826,1547
SHAPE01649,46.03922,11.24254,1548
SHAPE01649,46.03924,11.242469,1549
SHAPE01649,46.03938,11.24205,1550
SHAPE01649,46.039413,11.241943,1551
SHAPE01649,46.039482,11.241731,1552
SHAPE01649,46.03956,11.241426,1553
SHAPE01649,46.039795,11.240484,1554
SHAPE01649,46.039825,11.240359,1555
SHAPE01649,46.04014,11.239047,1556
SHAPE01649,46.04043,11.237926,1557
SHAPE01649,46.040665,11.237326,1558
SHAPE01649,46.040947,11.23685,1559
SHAPE01649,46.04127,11.236417,1560
SHAPE01649,46.041615,11.236106,1561
SHAPE01649,46.041813,11.235961,1562
SHAPE01649,46.04208,11.235806,1563
SHAPE01649,46.042152,11.235778,1564
SHAPE01649,46.042362,11.235686,1565
SHAPE01649,46.042603,11.235633,1566
SHAPE01649,46.043243,11.23556,1567
SHAPE01649,46.043453,11.235545,1568
SHAPE01649,46.043903,11.235515,1569
SHAPE01649,46.045017,11.235448,1570
SHAPE01649,46.045544,11.235406,1571
SHAPE01649,46.045746,11.235395,1572
SHAPE01649,46.0459,11.235383,1573
SHAPE01649,46.04658,11.235335,1574
SHAPE01649,46.047134,11.235288,1575
SHAPE01649,46.047287,11.235273,1576
SHAPE01649,46.04745,11.23526,1577
SHAPE01649,46.04752,11.235256,1578
SHAPE01649,46.047665,11.235247,1579
SHAPE01649,46.04776,11.235236,1580
SHAPE01649,46.047848,11.235227,1581
SHAPE01649,46.04795,11.23522,1582
SHAPE01649,46.047993,11.235217,1583
SHAPE01649,46.048164,11.235201,1584
SHAPE01649,46.048447,11.235212,1585
SHAPE01649,46.048733,11.235192,1586
SHAPE01649,46.049023,11.235156,1587
SHAPE01649,46.04935,11.235108,1588
SHAPE01649,46.04959,11.235041,1589
SHAPE01649,46.050392,11.234781,1590
SHAPE01649,46.051147,11.234552,1591
SHAPE01649,46.051903,11.234226,1592
SHAPE01649,46.053986,11.233305,1593
SHAPE01649,46.05567,11.232516,1594
SHAPE01649,46.056065,11.232306,1595
SHAPE01649,46.056377,11.232113,1596
SHAPE01649,46.0566,11.231945,1597
SHAPE01649,46.057205,11.231521,1598
SHAPE01649,46.05876,11.230382,1599
SHAPE01649,46.058887,11.230272,1600
SHAPE01649,46.059772,11.229614,1601
SHAPE01649,46.06038,11.229178,1602
SHAPE01649,46.06048,11.229106,1603
SHAPE01649,46.060566,11.229044,1604
SHAPE01649,46.06135,11.228461,1605
SHAPE01649,46.06277,11.227441,1606
SHAPE01649,46.063217,11.227085,1607
SHAPE01649,46.06352,11.226835,1608
SHAPE01649,46.063908,11.226465,1609
SHAPE01649,46.064407,11.225913,1610
SHAPE01649,46.064926,11.225276,1611
SHAPE01649,46.065544,11.224462,1612
SHAPE01649,46.06689,11.222699,1613
SHAPE01649,46.068058,11.221182,1614
SHAPE01649,46.070465,11.217972,1615
SHAPE01649,46.07151,11.21656,1616
SHAPE01649,46.072247,11.215595,1617
SHAPE01649,46.072666,11.214993,1618
SHAPE01649,46.073963,11.212556,1619
SHAPE01649,46.075302,11.209981,1620
SHAPE01649,46.075867,11.208394,1621
SHAPE01649,46.076458,11.206665,1622
SHAPE01649,46.076725,11.206029,1623
SHAPE01649,46.07697,11.205549,1624
SHAPE01649,46.077137,11.20526,1625
SHAPE01649,46.07753,11.204709,1626
SHAPE01649,46.077904,11.204196,1627
SHAPE01649,46.077988,11.204077,1628
SHAPE01649,46.078068,11.20397,1629
SHAPE01649,46.079758,11.201726,1630
SHAPE01649,46.080006,11.20133,1631
SHAPE01649,46.080257,11.200816,1632
SHAPE01649,46.080494,11.200275,1633
SHAPE01649,46.080723,11.199752,1634
SHAPE01649,46.081127,11.198807,1635
SHAPE01649,46.08124,11.198542,1636
SHAPE01649,46.081337,11.198323,1637
SHAPE01649,46.08144,11.198089,1638
SHAPE01649,46.08161,11.197659,1639
SHAPE01649,46.081707,11.197351,1640
SHAPE01649,46.081806,11.196966,1641
SHAPE01649,46.081894,11.19637,1642
SHAPE01649,46.081955,11.195724,1643
SHAPE01649,46.08197,11.195564,1644
SHAPE01649,46.082195,11.192871,1645
SHAPE01649,46.082275,11.191695,1646
SHAPE01649,46.082443,11.190207,1647
SHAPE01649,46.08247,11.189905,1648
SHAPE01649,46.082485,11.189584,1649
SHAPE01649,46.08249,11.189304,1650
SHAPE01649,46.08249,11.189064,1651
SHAPE01649,46.082485,11.188955,1652
SHAPE01649,46.082462,11.18851,1653
SHAPE01649,46.08242,11.188087,1654
SHAPE01649,46.08239,11.187764,1655
SHAPE01649,46.082314,11.187086,1656
SHAPE01649,46.08229,11.186514,1657
SHAPE01649,46.082317,11.186071,1658
SHAPE01649,46.08246,11.185535,1659
SHAPE01649,46.082687,11.184918,1660
SHAPE01649,46.083023,11.18403,1661
SHAPE01649,46.083187,11.183597,1662
SHAPE01649,46.083263,11.183387,1663
SHAPE01649,46.083374,11.182974,1664
SHAPE01649,46.083416,11.182534,1665
SHAPE01649,46.083397,11.181993,1666
SHAPE01649,46.08328,11.181336,1667
SHAPE01649,46.083176,11.180739,1668
SHAPE01649,46.083126,11.180036,1669
SHAPE01649,46.083107,11.178992,1670
SHAPE01649,46.083107,11.178184,1671
SHAPE01649,46.08309,11.177702,1672
SHAPE01649,46.08307,11.177375,1673
SHAPE01649,46.082966,11.176459,1674
SHAPE01649,46.081406,11.1631,1675
SHAPE01649,46.08131,11.162646,1676
SHAPE01649,46.08117,11.162161,1677
SHAPE01649,46.081024,11.161762,1678
SHAPE01649,46.080822,11.161262,1679
SHAPE01649,46.080536,11.160671,1680
SHAPE01649,46.080193,11.160018,1681
SHAPE01649,46.079926,11.159546,1682
SHAPE01649,46.079777,11.159308,1683
SHAPE01649,46.07918,11.158525,1684
SHAPE01649,46.079018,11.158257,1685
SHAPE01649,46.078896,11.157972,1686
SHAPE01649,46.07841,11.15668,1687
SHAPE01649,46.078022,11.15554,1688
SHAPE01649,46.077805,11.154761,1689
SHAPE01649,46.07771,11.154423,1690
SHAPE01649,46.077652,11.154182,1691
SHAPE01649,46.07761,11.153974,1692
SHAPE01649,46.0776,11.15378,1693
SHAPE01649,46.07761,11.153629,1694
SHAPE01649,46.07762,11.153503,1695
SHAPE01649,46.07769,11.15321,1696
SHAPE01649,46.077713,11.152947,1697
SHAPE01649,46.077705,11.15279,1698
SHAPE01649,46.077667,11.152608,1699
SHAPE01649,46.077606,11.152444,1700
SHAPE01649,46.077515,11.152287,1701
SHAPE01649,46.077415,11.152181,1702
SHAPE01649,46.077274,11.152089,1703
SHAPE01649,46.076683,11.151881,1704
SHAPE01649,46.07618,11.151572,1705
SHAPE01649,46.075752,11.151112,1706
SHAPE01649,46.075623,11.15092,1707
SHAPE01649,46.075596,11.150845,1708
SHAPE01649,46.075554,11.150775,1709
SHAPE01649,46.075512,11.150723,1710
SHAPE01649,46.075447,11.150681,1711
SHAPE01649,46.0754,11.150668,1712
SHAPE01649,46.07537,11.150666,1713
SHAPE01649,46.07535,11.150668,1714
SHAPE01649,46.075207,11.150528,1715
SHAPE01649,46.0749,11.150044,1716
SHAPE01649,46.074795,11.14994,1717
SHAPE01649,46.074673,11.149872,1718
SHAPE01649,46.074524,11.149862,1719
SHAPE01649,46.074306,11.149939,1720
SHAPE01649,46.07396,11.150218,1721
SHAPE01649,46.073856,11.150304,1722
SHAPE01649,46.073826,11.15034,1723
SHAPE01649,46.073513,11.150623,1724
SHAPE01649,46.073452,11.150666,1725
SHAPE01649,46.073383,11.150679,1726
SHAPE01649,46.073307,11.150666,1727
SHAPE01649,46.073227,11.150636,1728
SHAPE01649,46.072983,11.150453,1729
SHAPE01649,46.072624,11.150158,1730
SHAPE01649,46.072544,11.150058,1731
SHAPE01649,46.072464,11.149935,1732
SHAPE01649,46.072094,11.149261,1733
SHAPE01649,46.07164,11.14844,1734
SHAPE01649,46.071514,11.148231,1735
SHAPE01649,46.071472,11.148108,1736
SHAPE01649,46.071445,11.147997,1737
SHAPE01649,46.071457,11.147453,1738
SHAPE01649,46.07142,11.14687,1739
SHAPE01649,46.07132,11.145803,1740
SHAPE01649,46.0713,11.14563,1741
SHAPE01649,46.071274,11.145498,1742
SHAPE01649,46.07121,11.145386,1743
SHAPE01649,46.071114,11.145259,1744
SHAPE01649,46.070683,11.144699,1745
SHAPE01649,46.070644,11.14458,1746
SHAPE01649,46.070667,11.144428,1747
SHAPE01649,46.07087,11.143708,1748
SHAPE01649,46.070923,11.143491,1749
SHAPE01649,46.07095,11.14336,1750
SHAPE01649,46.07095,11.143231,1751
SHAPE01649,46.070915,11.143104,1752
SHAPE01649,46.070885,11.142986,1753
SHAPE01649,46.07064,11.14249,1754
SHAPE01649,46.07043,11.141983,1755
SHAPE01649,46.070377,11.141834,1756
SHAPE01649,46.07034,11.141683,1757
SHAPE01649,46.070328,11.141567,1758
SHAPE01649,46.070328,11.141459,1759
SHAPE01649,46.07032,11.141326,1760
SHAPE01649,46.07029,11.140772,1761
SHAPE01649,46.07027,11.140556,1762
SHAPE01649,46.070255,11.140423,1763
SHAPE01649,46.070232,11.140307,1764
SHAPE01649,46.07018,11.140064,1765
SHAPE01649,46.07014,11.139934,1766
SHAPE01649,46.070107,11.139854,1767
SHAPE01649,46.070095,11.139832,1768
SHAPE01649,46.070114,11.139801,1769
SHAPE01649,46.070126,11.139764,1770
SHAPE01649,46.070137,11.139725,1771
SHAPE01649,46.070137,11.139684,1772
SHAPE01649,46.070133,11.139643,1773
SHAPE01649,46.07012,11.139604,1774
SHAPE01649,46.070107,11.139568,1775
SHAPE01649,46.070087,11.139539,1776
SHAPE01649,46.070065,11.139516,1777
SHAPE01649,46.070038,11.1395,1778
SHAPE01649,46.07001,11.139492,1779
SHAPE01649,46.06998,11.139493,1780
SHAPE01649,46.069954,11.139502,1781
SHAPE01649,46.06994,11.139473,1782
SHAPE01649,46.069904,11.1394,1783
SHAPE01649,46.06982,11.139293,1784
SHAPE01649,46.06958,11.139059,1785
SHAPE01649,46.069492,11.138956,1786
SHAPE01649,46.06945,11.13889,1787
SHAPE01649,46.069412,11.138814,1788
SHAPE01649,46.06937,11.138707,1789
SHAPE01649,46.069336,11.138596,1790
SHAPE01649,46.06931,11.138487,1791
SHAPE01649,46.06928,11.138354,1792
SHAPE01649,46.06926,11.138222,1793
SHAPE01649,46.069252,11.138093,1794
SHAPE01649,46.06926,11.137988,1795
SHAPE01649,46.069283,11.137895,1796
SHAPE01649,46.06933,11.137778,1797
SHAPE01649,46.069366,11.137715,1798
SHAPE01649,46.069405,11.137668,1799
SHAPE01649,46.069504,11.137597,1800
SHAPE01649,46.06955,11.137572,1801
SHAPE01649,46.06976,11.137497,1802
SHAPE01649,46.0699,11.137434,1803
SHAPE01649,46.069954,11.137401,1804
SHAPE01649,46.07,11.137355,1805
SHAPE01649,46.07003,11.137314,1806
SHAPE01649,46.070057,11.137268,1807
SHAPE01649,46.070072,11.137229,1808
SHAPE01649,46.070087,11.137189,1809
SHAPE01649,46.0701,11.137126,1810
SHAPE01649,46.070107,11.137059,1811
SHAPE01649,46.070107,11.136999,1812
SHAPE01649,46.070103,11.136944,1813
SHAPE01649,46.070095,11.136889,1814
SHAPE01649,46.07008,11.136845,1815
SHAPE01649,46.070065,11.136802,1816
SHAPE01649,46.07005,11.136767,1817
SHAPE01649,46.07003,11.136737,1818
SHAPE01649,46.07001,11.136709,1819
SHAPE01649,46.069996,11.136687,1820
SHAPE01649,46.069977,11.136667,1821
SHAPE01649,46.069954,11.136648,1822
SHAPE01649,46.06993,11.136633,1823
SHAPE01649,46.069878,11.136607,1824
SHAPE01649,46.069183,11.136453,1825
SHAPE01649,46.069187,11.136407,1826
SHAPE01649,46.06919,11.136321,1827
SHAPE01649,46.06919,11.136321,1828
SHAPE01649,46.069187,11.136407,1829
SHAPE01649,46.069183,11.136453,1830
SHAPE01649,46.069176,11.136451,1831
SHAPE01649,46.069115,11.136438,1832
SHAPE01649,46.069008,11.136416,1833
SHAPE01649,46.068813,11.136375,1834
SHAPE01649,46.068665,11.136345,1835
SHAPE01649,46.068104,11.136235,1836
SHAPE01649,46.06797,11.136216,1837
SHAPE01649,46.06775,11.136215,1838
SHAPE01649,46.067398,11.136266,1839
SHAPE01649,46.066833,11.136331,1840
SHAPE01649,46.066658,11.136356,1841
SHAPE01649,46.066578,11.136359,1842
SHAPE01649,46.066517,11.136337,1843
SHAPE01649,46.06641,11.13629,1844
SHAPE01649,46.06634,11.136185,1845
SHAPE01649,46.066257,11.136037,1846
SHAPE01649,46.066124,11.135824,1847
SHAPE01649,46.066025,11.135639,1848
SHAPE01649,46.065987,11.135551,1849
SHAPE01649,46.065956,11.135453,1850
SHAPE01649,46.065807,11.134718,1851
SHAPE01649,46.065773,11.134454,1852
SHAPE01649,46.065777,11.134287,1853
SHAPE01649,46.065784,11.134163,1854
SHAPE01649,46.06582,11.133886,1855
SHAPE01649,46.065853,11.133751,1856
SHAPE01649,46.06589,11.133684,1857
SHAPE01649,46.065952,11.133623,1858
SHAPE01649,46.066193,11.133495,1859
SHAPE01649,46.066246,11.133463,1860
SHAPE01649,46.066303,11.133401,1861
SHAPE01649,46.066364,11.133279,1862
SHAPE01649,46.06641,11.133091,1863
SHAPE01649,46.066418,11.132989,1864
SHAPE01649,46.066418,11.132881,1865
SHAPE01649,46.066406,11.132743,1866
SHAPE01649,46.066387,11.132429,1867
SHAPE01649,46.066387,11.132306,1868
SHAPE01649,46.066418,11.132128,1869
SHAPE01649,46.066544,11.131834,1870
SHAPE01649,46.066605,11.131645,1871
SHAPE01649,46.066723,11.131361,1872
SHAPE01649,46.06692,11.130895,1873
SHAPE01649,46.067055,11.13058,1874
SHAPE01649,46.06717,11.130403,1875
SHAPE01649,46.06763,11.129753,1876
SHAPE01649,46.06769,11.129688,1877
SHAPE01649,46.067764,11.12961,1878
SHAPE01649,46.06792,11.12946,1879
SHAPE01649,46.0682,11.129304,1880
SHAPE01649,46.068653,11.129066,1881
SHAPE01649,46.06896,11.128897,1882
SHAPE01649,46.069275,11.128736,1883
SHAPE01649,46.06961,11.128553,1884
SHAPE01649,46.06965,11.128522,1885
SHAPE01649,46.0697,11.128485,1886
SHAPE01649,46.069733,11.128446,1887
SHAPE01649,46.069763,11.128394,1888
SHAPE01649,46.069786,11.128338,1889
SHAPE01649,46.0698,11.128267,1890
SHAPE01649,46.069813,11.12818,1891
SHAPE01649,46.06982,11.128085,1892
SHAPE01649,46.06983,11.127917,1893
SHAPE01649,46.069798,11.127899,1894
SHAPE01649,46.069527,11.127773,1895
SHAPE01649,46.069668,11.127936,1896
SHAPE01649,46.069733,11.128078,1897
SHAPE01649,46.069744,11.128256,1898
SHAPE01649,46.069733,11.128323,1899
SHAPE01649,46.069733,11.128323,1900
SHAPE01649,46.069717,11.128394,1901
SHAPE01649,46.06965,11.128522,1902
SHAPE01649,46.0697,11.128485,1903
SHAPE01649,46.069733,11.128446,1904
SHAPE01649,46.069763,11.128394,1905
SHAPE01649,46.069786,11.128338,1906
SHAPE01649,46.0698,11.128267,1907
SHAPE01649,46.069813,11.12818,1908
SHAPE01649,46.06982,11.128085,1909
SHAPE01649,46.06983,11.127917,1910
SHAPE01649,46.069798,11.127899,1911
SHAPE01649,46.069527,11.127773,1912
SHAPE01649,46.069164,11.127656,1913
SHAPE01649,46.069046,11.1276,1914
SHAPE01649,46.06903,11.127593,1915
SHAPE01649,46.069057,11.127509,1916
SHAPE01649,46.069084,11.127435,1917
SHAPE01649,46.06911,11.127371,1918
SHAPE01649,46.06917,11.12732,1919
SHAPE01649,46.069233,11.127326,1920
SHAPE01649,46.06937,11.127388,1921
SHAPE01649,46.069424,11.127398,1922
SHAPE01649,46.069458,11.127392,1923
SHAPE01649,46.069572,11.127302,1924
SHAPE01649,46.06963,11.127284,1925
SHAPE01649,46.069668,11.127285,1926
SHAPE01649,46.069805,11.127316,1927
SHAPE01649,46.06992,11.127329,1928
SHAPE01649,46.06998,11.127309,1929
SHAPE01649,46.070065,11.127234,1930
SHAPE01649,46.070248,11.127061,1931
SHAPE01649,46.070534,11.126796,1932
SHAPE01649,46.07059,11.126752,1933
SHAPE01649,46.070904,11.126624,1934
SHAPE01649,46.071148,11.126475,1935
SHAPE01649,46.071636,11.126153,1936
SHAPE01649,46.071804,11.126022,1937
SHAPE01649,46.071922,11.125931,1938
SHAPE01649,46.071953,11.125902,1939
SHAPE01649,46.071983,11.125863,1940
SHAPE01649,46.07201,11.125799,1941
SHAPE01649,46.072025,11.125746,1942
SHAPE01649,46.072044,11.125662,1943
SHAPE01649,46.072124,11.1252,1944
SHAPE01649,46.07213,11.125175,1945
SHAPE01649,46.072132,11.125168,1946
SHAPE01649,46.072144,11.12508,1947
SHAPE01649,46.07218,11.124915,1948
SHAPE01649,46.07223,11.1248,1949
SHAPE01649,46.072277,11.12467,1950
SHAPE01649,46.072453,11.124124,1951
SHAPE01649,46.072502,11.123969,1952
SHAPE01649,46.07255,11.123805,1953
SHAPE01649,46.072582,11.123718,1954
SHAPE01649,46.07274,11.123216,1955
SHAPE01649,46.073025,11.122311,1956
SHAPE01649,46.07305,11.122234,1957
SHAPE01649,46.073074,11.122164,1958
SHAPE01649,46.073097,11.122097,1959
SHAPE01649,46.073235,11.121681,1960
SHAPE01649,46.073257,11.121611,1961
SHAPE01649,46.07341,11.121161,1962
SHAPE01649,46.073498,11.120897,1963
SHAPE01649,46.073494,11.120835,1964
SHAPE01649,46.073475,11.12076,1965
SHAPE01649,46.073444,11.120714,1966
SHAPE01649,46.073395,11.120672,1967
SHAPE01649,46.072792,11.120269,1968
SHAPE01649,46.07276,11.120244,1969
SHAPE01649,46.07269,11.120191,1970
SHAPE01649,46.072582,11.120125,1971
SHAPE01649,46.072582,11.120125,1972
SHAPE01649,46.072475,11.120068,1973
SHAPE01649,46.07237,11.120052,1974
SHAPE01649,46.072235,11.120033,1975
SHAPE01649,46.07195,11.119844,1976
SHAPE01649,46.071877,11.119789,1977
SHAPE01649,46.071507,11.119497,1978
SHAPE01649,46.071457,11.119494,1979
SHAPE01649,46.07112,11.119544,1980
SHAPE01649,46.07101,11.119562,1981
SHAPE01649,46.07065,11.119629,1982
SHAPE01649,46.070553,11.119548,1983
SHAPE01649,46.070503,11.119469,1984
SHAPE01649,46.070457,11.119332,1985
SHAPE01649,46.070248,11.118614,1986
SHAPE01650,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01650,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01650,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01650,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01650,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01650,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01650,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE01650,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE01650,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE01650,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE01650,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE01650,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE01650,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE01650,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE01650,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE01650,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE01650,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE01650,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE01650,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE01650,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE01650,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE01650,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE01650,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE01650,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE01650,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE01650,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE01650,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE01650,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE01650,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE01650,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE01650,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE01650,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE01650,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE01650,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE01650,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE01650,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE01650,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE01650,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE01650,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE01650,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE01650,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE01650,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE01650,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE01650,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE01650,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE01650,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE01650,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE01650,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE01650,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE01650,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE01650,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE01650,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE01650,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE01650,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE01650,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE01650,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE01650,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE01650,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE01650,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE01650,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE01650,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE01650,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE01650,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE01650,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE01650,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE01650,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE01650,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE01650,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE01650,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE01650,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE01650,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE01650,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE01650,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE01650,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE01650,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE01650,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE01650,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE01650,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE01650,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE01650,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE01650,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE01650,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE01650,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE01650,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE01650,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE01650,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE01650,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE01650,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE01650,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE01650,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE01650,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE01650,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE01650,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE01650,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE01650,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE01650,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE01650,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE01650,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE01650,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE01650,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE01650,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE01650,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE01650,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE01650,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE01650,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE01650,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE01650,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE01650,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE01650,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE01650,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE01650,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE01650,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE01650,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE01650,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE01650,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE01650,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE01650,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE01650,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE01650,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE01650,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE01650,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE01650,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE01650,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE01650,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE01650,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE01650,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE01650,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE01650,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE01650,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE01650,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE01650,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE01650,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE01650,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE01650,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE01650,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE01650,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE01650,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE01650,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE01650,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE01650,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE01650,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE01650,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE01650,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE01650,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE01650,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE01650,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE01650,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE01650,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE01650,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE01650,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE01650,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE01650,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE01650,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE01650,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE01650,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE01650,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE01650,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE01650,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE01650,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE01650,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE01650,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE01650,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE01650,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE01650,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE01650,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE01650,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE01650,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE01650,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE01650,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE01650,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE01650,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE01650,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE01650,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE01650,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE01650,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE01650,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE01650,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE01650,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE01650,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE01650,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE01650,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE01650,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE01650,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE01650,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE01650,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE01650,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE01650,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE01650,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE01650,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE01650,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE01650,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE01650,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE01650,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE01650,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE01650,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE01650,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE01650,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE01650,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE01650,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE01650,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE01650,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE01650,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE01650,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE01650,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE01650,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE01650,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE01650,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE01650,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE01650,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE01650,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE01650,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE01650,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE01650,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE01650,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE01650,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE01650,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE01650,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE01650,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE01650,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE01650,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE01650,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE01650,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE01650,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE01650,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE01650,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE01650,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE01650,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE01650,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE01650,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE01650,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE01650,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE01650,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE01650,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE01650,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE01650,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE01650,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE01650,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE01650,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE01650,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE01650,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE01650,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE01650,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE01650,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE01650,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE01650,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE01650,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE01650,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE01650,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE01650,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE01650,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE01650,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE01650,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE01650,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE01650,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE01650,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE01650,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE01650,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE01650,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE01650,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE01650,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE01650,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE01650,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE01650,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE01650,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE01650,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE01650,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE01650,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE01650,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE01650,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE01650,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE01650,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE01650,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE01650,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE01650,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE01650,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE01650,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE01650,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE01650,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE01650,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE01650,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE01650,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE01650,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE01650,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE01650,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE01650,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE01650,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE01650,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE01650,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE01650,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE01650,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE01650,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE01650,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE01650,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE01650,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE01650,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE01650,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE01650,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE01650,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE01650,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE01650,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE01650,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE01650,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE01650,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE01650,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE01650,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE01650,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE01650,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE01650,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE01650,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE01650,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE01650,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE01650,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE01650,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE01650,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE01650,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE01650,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE01650,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE01650,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE01650,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE01650,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE01650,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE01650,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE01650,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE01650,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE01650,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE01650,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE01650,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE01650,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE01650,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE01650,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE01650,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE01650,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE01650,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE01650,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE01650,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE01650,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE01650,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE01650,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE01650,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE01650,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE01650,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE01650,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE01650,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE01650,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE01650,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE01650,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE01650,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE01650,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE01650,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE01650,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE01650,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE01650,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE01650,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE01650,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE01650,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE01650,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE01650,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE01650,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE01650,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE01650,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE01650,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE01650,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE01650,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE01650,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE01650,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE01650,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE01650,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE01650,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE01650,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE01650,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE01650,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE01650,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE01650,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE01650,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE01650,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE01650,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE01650,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE01650,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE01650,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE01650,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE01650,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE01650,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE01650,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE01650,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE01650,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE01650,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE01650,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE01650,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE01650,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE01650,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE01650,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE01650,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE01650,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE01650,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE01650,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE01650,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE01650,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE01650,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE01650,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE01650,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE01650,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE01650,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE01650,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE01650,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE01650,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE01650,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE01650,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE01650,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE01650,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE01650,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE01650,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE01650,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE01650,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE01650,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE01650,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE01650,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE01650,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE01650,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE01650,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE01650,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE01650,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE01650,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE01650,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE01650,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE01650,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE01650,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE01650,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE01650,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE01650,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE01650,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE01650,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE01650,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE01650,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE01650,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE01650,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE01650,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE01650,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE01650,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE01650,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE01650,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE01650,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE01650,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE01650,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE01650,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE01650,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE01650,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE01650,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE01650,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE01650,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE01650,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE01650,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE01650,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE01650,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE01650,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE01650,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE01650,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE01650,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE01650,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE01650,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE01650,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE01650,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE01650,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE01650,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE01650,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE01650,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE01650,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE01650,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE01650,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE01650,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE01650,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE01650,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE01650,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE01650,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE01650,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE01650,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE01650,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE01650,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE01650,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE01650,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE01650,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE01650,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE01650,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE01650,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE01650,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE01650,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE01650,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE01650,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE01650,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE01650,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE01650,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE01650,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE01650,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE01650,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE01650,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE01650,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE01650,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE01650,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE01650,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE01650,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE01650,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE01650,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE01650,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE01650,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE01650,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE01650,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE01650,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE01650,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE01650,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE01650,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE01650,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE01650,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE01650,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE01650,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE01650,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE01650,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE01650,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE01650,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE01650,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE01650,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE01650,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE01650,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE01650,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE01650,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE01650,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE01650,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE01650,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE01650,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE01650,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE01650,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE01650,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE01650,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE01650,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE01650,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE01650,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE01650,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE01650,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE01650,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE01650,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE01650,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE01650,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE01650,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE01650,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE01650,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE01650,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE01650,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE01650,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE01650,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE01650,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE01650,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE01650,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE01650,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE01650,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE01650,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE01650,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE01650,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE01650,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE01650,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE01650,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE01650,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE01650,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE01650,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE01650,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE01650,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE01650,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE01650,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE01650,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE01650,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE01650,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE01650,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE01650,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE01650,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE01650,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE01650,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE01650,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE01650,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE01650,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE01650,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE01650,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE01650,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE01650,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE01650,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE01650,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE01650,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE01650,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE01650,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE01650,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE01650,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE01650,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE01650,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE01650,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE01650,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE01650,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE01650,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE01650,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE01650,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE01650,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE01650,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE01650,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE01650,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE01650,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE01650,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE01650,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE01650,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE01650,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE01650,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE01650,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE01650,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE01650,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE01650,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE01650,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE01650,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE01650,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE01650,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE01650,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE01650,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE01650,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE01650,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE01650,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE01650,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE01650,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE01650,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE01650,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE01650,46.264786,11.057853,623
SHAPE01650,46.26482,11.057968,624
SHAPE01650,46.2648,11.058109,625
SHAPE01650,46.264725,11.058204,626
SHAPE01650,46.264473,11.058255,627
SHAPE01650,46.264385,11.058338,628
SHAPE01650,46.263996,11.0588,629
SHAPE01650,46.263855,11.058844,630
SHAPE01650,46.263763,11.058834,631
SHAPE01650,46.263687,11.05877,632
SHAPE01650,46.263504,11.058599,633
SHAPE01650,46.263145,11.058089,634
SHAPE01650,46.262844,11.057775,635
SHAPE01650,46.262543,11.057521,636
SHAPE01650,46.26207,11.057248,637
SHAPE01650,46.2615,11.056953,638
SHAPE01650,46.261223,11.056856,639
SHAPE01650,46.260868,11.056788,640
SHAPE01650,46.260223,11.056799,641
SHAPE01650,46.25961,11.056963,642
SHAPE01650,46.259407,11.057078,643
SHAPE01650,46.258755,11.057503,644
SHAPE01650,46.257587,11.058398,645
SHAPE01650,46.25721,11.058555,646
SHAPE01650,46.256855,11.058627,647
SHAPE01650,46.256332,11.058602,648
SHAPE01650,46.25505,11.058334,649
SHAPE01650,46.254494,11.058225,650
SHAPE01650,46.253128,11.057959,651
SHAPE01650,46.252884,11.057911,652
SHAPE01650,46.251945,11.057723,653
SHAPE01650,46.251617,11.057674,654
SHAPE01650,46.2513,11.057701,655
SHAPE01650,46.250824,11.057821,656
SHAPE01650,46.25026,11.058062,657
SHAPE01650,46.24987,11.058118,658
SHAPE01650,46.249466,11.058081,659
SHAPE01650,46.249172,11.058008,660
SHAPE01650,46.248997,11.057964,661
SHAPE01650,46.247955,11.057464,662
SHAPE01650,46.24714,11.057074,663
SHAPE01650,46.246864,11.056942,664
SHAPE01650,46.246655,11.056842,665
SHAPE01650,46.246326,11.056712,666
SHAPE01650,46.24607,11.056656,667
SHAPE01650,46.245872,11.05663,668
SHAPE01650,46.245663,11.05664,669
SHAPE01650,46.245403,11.05671,670
SHAPE01650,46.24512,11.056851,671
SHAPE01650,46.244934,11.056985,672
SHAPE01650,46.244602,11.057321,673
SHAPE01650,46.244385,11.057641,674
SHAPE01650,46.243935,11.058491,675
SHAPE01650,46.243774,11.058704,676
SHAPE01650,46.24363,11.058824,677
SHAPE01650,46.243477,11.058891,678
SHAPE01650,46.243286,11.058896,679
SHAPE01650,46.2431,11.058878,680
SHAPE01650,46.24287,11.058837,681
SHAPE01650,46.24275,11.058803,682
SHAPE01650,46.242573,11.058754,683
SHAPE01650,46.242382,11.058712,684
SHAPE01650,46.24218,11.058675,685
SHAPE01650,46.242134,11.05866,686
SHAPE01650,46.242043,11.058624,687
SHAPE01650,46.241936,11.058567,688
SHAPE01650,46.241936,11.058567,689
SHAPE01650,46.24179,11.058487,690
SHAPE01650,46.24155,11.058263,691
SHAPE01650,46.241352,11.057982,692
SHAPE01650,46.24124,11.057812,693
SHAPE01650,46.24118,11.057713,694
SHAPE01650,46.241062,11.057551,695
SHAPE01650,46.240864,11.057331,696
SHAPE01650,46.240665,11.057165,697
SHAPE01650,46.240555,11.057073,698
SHAPE01650,46.240204,11.056844,699
SHAPE01650,46.239986,11.056687,700
SHAPE01650,46.239628,11.056478,701
SHAPE01650,46.23893,11.056087,702
SHAPE01650,46.23875,11.056021,703
SHAPE01650,46.238613,11.055983,704
SHAPE01650,46.23845,11.055984,705
SHAPE01650,46.238308,11.055976,706
SHAPE01650,46.238106,11.056059,707
SHAPE01650,46.237915,11.056199,708
SHAPE01650,46.237755,11.05641,709
SHAPE01650,46.237633,11.056659,710
SHAPE01650,46.237495,11.057128,711
SHAPE01650,46.237457,11.057372,712
SHAPE01650,46.237442,11.057587,713
SHAPE01650,46.23744,11.057972,714
SHAPE01650,46.237392,11.058259,715
SHAPE01650,46.23736,11.058439,716
SHAPE01650,46.237255,11.058661,717
SHAPE01650,46.237003,11.058956,718
SHAPE01650,46.23674,11.059117,719
SHAPE01650,46.236332,11.059206,720
SHAPE01650,46.236202,11.059264,721
SHAPE01650,46.23604,11.059372,722
SHAPE01650,46.235897,11.059579,723
SHAPE01650,46.235764,11.059916,724
SHAPE01650,46.235645,11.060235,725
SHAPE01650,46.23549,11.060466,726
SHAPE01650,46.235363,11.060628,727
SHAPE01650,46.235188,11.060792,728
SHAPE01650,46.235012,11.060921,729
SHAPE01650,46.234814,11.060982,730
SHAPE01650,46.23414,11.061213,731
SHAPE01650,46.23363,11.061346,732
SHAPE01650,46.233494,11.061426,733
SHAPE01650,46.23335,11.061546,734
SHAPE01650,46.233192,11.061705,735
SHAPE01650,46.233055,11.061908,736
SHAPE01650,46.232624,11.062921,737
SHAPE01650,46.232456,11.063307,738
SHAPE01650,46.232418,11.063392,739
SHAPE01650,46.23224,11.063806,740
SHAPE01650,46.232147,11.064116,741
SHAPE01650,46.232117,11.064407,742
SHAPE01650,46.232155,11.065743,743
SHAPE01650,46.232155,11.066405,744
SHAPE01650,46.23216,11.066639,745
SHAPE01650,46.232162,11.066889,746
SHAPE01650,46.232204,11.067158,747
SHAPE01650,46.232212,11.06731,748
SHAPE01650,46.232193,11.067438,749
SHAPE01650,46.232124,11.0676,750
SHAPE01650,46.23188,11.067942,751
SHAPE01650,46.23161,11.06825,752
SHAPE01650,46.231506,11.068325,753
SHAPE01650,46.23112,11.068576,754
SHAPE01650,46.23098,11.06874,755
SHAPE01650,46.230896,11.068939,756
SHAPE01650,46.23084,11.069237,757
SHAPE01650,46.230843,11.069603,758
SHAPE01650,46.23079,11.069745,759
SHAPE01650,46.230694,11.069931,760
SHAPE01650,46.23038,11.07034,761
SHAPE01650,46.2302,11.070577,762
SHAPE01650,46.22988,11.071042,763
SHAPE01650,46.22973,11.071451,764
SHAPE01650,46.229633,11.071882,765
SHAPE01650,46.229645,11.072199,766
SHAPE01650,46.229656,11.072394,767
SHAPE01650,46.22965,11.072524,768
SHAPE01650,46.229588,11.072713,769
SHAPE01650,46.229496,11.072836,770
SHAPE01650,46.229206,11.07303,771
SHAPE01650,46.228878,11.073325,772
SHAPE01650,46.228653,11.073639,773
SHAPE01650,46.228287,11.074317,774
SHAPE01650,46.228065,11.074762,775
SHAPE01650,46.22787,11.07516,776
SHAPE01650,46.22771,11.0755,777
SHAPE01650,46.227573,11.075913,778
SHAPE01650,46.227554,11.075992,779
SHAPE01650,46.227524,11.076223,780
SHAPE01650,46.227505,11.076554,781
SHAPE01650,46.22748,11.076862,782
SHAPE01650,46.22744,11.077043,783
SHAPE01650,46.22734,11.077277,784
SHAPE01650,46.226414,11.078625,785
SHAPE01650,46.22599,11.07924,786
SHAPE01650,46.225746,11.079593,787
SHAPE01650,46.22554,11.079771,788
SHAPE01650,46.224697,11.080482,789
SHAPE01650,46.22435,11.080739,790
SHAPE01650,46.224247,11.0808,791
SHAPE01650,46.22415,11.080777,792
SHAPE01650,46.22407,11.0807,793
SHAPE01650,46.224064,11.080636,794
SHAPE01650,46.224056,11.080603,795
SHAPE01650,46.224033,11.08055,796
SHAPE01650,46.224,11.08051,797
SHAPE01650,46.223957,11.080487,798
SHAPE01650,46.223907,11.080483,799
SHAPE01650,46.223858,11.080503,800
SHAPE01650,46.22382,11.080544,801
SHAPE01650,46.22379,11.080604,802
SHAPE01650,46.22372,11.080648,803
SHAPE01650,46.22365,11.080722,804
SHAPE01650,46.22359,11.080811,805
SHAPE01650,46.22345,11.080936,806
SHAPE01650,46.223396,11.081045,807
SHAPE01650,46.223312,11.081232,808
SHAPE01650,46.223244,11.081407,809
SHAPE01650,46.223186,11.08163,810
SHAPE01650,46.223026,11.082431,811
SHAPE01650,46.222893,11.082748,812
SHAPE01650,46.22288,11.08285,813
SHAPE01650,46.2227,11.082926,814
SHAPE01650,46.22135,11.083506,815
SHAPE01650,46.220833,11.083819,816
SHAPE01650,46.22041,11.084103,817
SHAPE01650,46.22,11.084373,818
SHAPE01650,46.219913,11.084432,819
SHAPE01650,46.219776,11.084528,820
SHAPE01650,46.219456,11.084737,821
SHAPE01650,46.21916,11.084941,822
SHAPE01650,46.21872,11.085305,823
SHAPE01650,46.21843,11.085588,824
SHAPE01650,46.21834,11.085662,825
SHAPE01650,46.218277,11.085729,826
SHAPE01650,46.217697,11.086322,827
SHAPE01650,46.217476,11.086535,828
SHAPE01650,46.217037,11.086967,829
SHAPE01650,46.216858,11.087158,830
SHAPE01650,46.216858,11.087158,831
SHAPE01650,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE01650,46.21667,11.087355,833
SHAPE01650,46.21654,11.087496,834
SHAPE01650,46.216312,11.087742,835
SHAPE01650,46.21625,11.087809,836
SHAPE01650,46.216106,11.087963,837
SHAPE01650,46.216072,11.088003,838
SHAPE01650,46.215984,11.088097,839
SHAPE01650,46.215862,11.088228,840
SHAPE01650,46.215523,11.088563,841
SHAPE01650,46.215244,11.088838,842
SHAPE01650,46.21494,11.089156,843
SHAPE01650,46.214874,11.089226,844
SHAPE01650,46.214466,11.089626,845
SHAPE01650,46.21428,11.089789,846
SHAPE01650,46.214172,11.089888,847
SHAPE01650,46.214127,11.089924,848
SHAPE01650,46.21409,11.089958,849
SHAPE01650,46.213737,11.090273,850
SHAPE01650,46.21364,11.090376,851
SHAPE01650,46.213497,11.090527,852
SHAPE01650,46.213566,11.090631,853
SHAPE01650,46.213657,11.090768,854
SHAPE01650,46.21372,11.090863,855
SHAPE01650,46.213974,11.091249,856
SHAPE01650,46.21401,11.091302,857
SHAPE01650,46.214027,11.091331,858
SHAPE01650,46.214157,11.091526,859
SHAPE01650,46.214237,11.091647,860
SHAPE01650,46.21425,11.091661,861
SHAPE01650,46.214497,11.092035,862
SHAPE01650,46.214397,11.092156,863
SHAPE01650,46.214085,11.092553,864
SHAPE01650,46.213757,11.092965,865
SHAPE01650,46.213562,11.093161,866
SHAPE01650,46.213364,11.093349,867
SHAPE01650,46.213364,11.093349,868
SHAPE01650,46.213356,11.093357,869
SHAPE01650,46.21333,11.093384,870
SHAPE01650,46.213264,11.093285,871
SHAPE01650,46.21293,11.092775,872
SHAPE01650,46.212868,11.092714,873
SHAPE01650,46.212822,11.092669,874
SHAPE01650,46.212585,11.092293,875
SHAPE01650,46.21253,11.092201,876
SHAPE01650,46.212414,11.09201,877
SHAPE01650,46.212337,11.091874,878
SHAPE01650,46.21228,11.091945,879
SHAPE01650,46.212044,11.092206,880
SHAPE01650,46.211887,11.092387,881
SHAPE01650,46.21183,11.092456,882
SHAPE01650,46.2116,11.092701,883
SHAPE01650,46.211414,11.092917,884
SHAPE01650,46.21119,11.093178,885
SHAPE01650,46.211067,11.093319,886
SHAPE01650,46.210743,11.093677,887
SHAPE01650,46.21065,11.093779,888
SHAPE01650,46.210594,11.093842,889
SHAPE01650,46.21021,11.09431,890
SHAPE01650,46.21008,11.094475,891
SHAPE01650,46.209843,11.094795,892
SHAPE01650,46.209763,11.094904,893
SHAPE01650,46.209583,11.094759,894
SHAPE01650,46.20955,11.094625,895
SHAPE01650,46.209435,11.094181,896
SHAPE01650,46.209435,11.094181,897
SHAPE01650,46.20934,11.09376,898
SHAPE01650,46.20933,11.093687,899
SHAPE01650,46.20932,11.09355,900
SHAPE01650,46.209335,11.09351,901
SHAPE01650,46.209343,11.093465,902
SHAPE01650,46.20934,11.093419,903
SHAPE01650,46.209328,11.093376,904
SHAPE01650,46.209305,11.093337,905
SHAPE01650,46.209274,11.093311,906
SHAPE01650,46.209236,11.093302,907
SHAPE01650,46.2092,11.093309,908
SHAPE01650,46.20917,11.093333,909
SHAPE01650,46.20915,11.093371,910
SHAPE01650,46.209133,11.093418,911
SHAPE01650,46.20913,11.09347,912
SHAPE01650,46.20909,11.093488,913
SHAPE01650,46.2089,11.093609,914
SHAPE01650,46.208847,11.093648,915
SHAPE01650,46.208546,11.093884,916
SHAPE01650,46.208435,11.093971,917
SHAPE01650,46.208115,11.094228,918
SHAPE01650,46.207806,11.094509,919
SHAPE01650,46.207573,11.094788,920
SHAPE01650,46.20751,11.094866,921
SHAPE01650,46.20727,11.095183,922
SHAPE01650,46.20713,11.095366,923
SHAPE01650,46.20704,11.095483,924
SHAPE01650,46.206993,11.095535,925
SHAPE01650,46.206947,11.095577,926
SHAPE01650,46.206787,11.095697,927
SHAPE01650,46.206646,11.095798,928
SHAPE01650,46.206566,11.095923,929
SHAPE01650,46.206543,11.09589,930
SHAPE01650,46.206516,11.095868,931
SHAPE01650,46.206482,11.095861,932
SHAPE01650,46.206448,11.095869,933
SHAPE01650,46.20642,11.095891,934
SHAPE01650,46.206398,11.095925,935
SHAPE01650,46.206383,11.095968,936
SHAPE01650,46.20638,11.096015,937
SHAPE01650,46.206264,11.095957,938
SHAPE01650,46.206043,11.096034,939
SHAPE01650,46.20555,11.096293,940
SHAPE01650,46.20515,11.096618,941
SHAPE01650,46.204853,11.096852,942
SHAPE01650,46.204075,11.097462,943
SHAPE01650,46.203896,11.097585,944
SHAPE01650,46.203854,11.097615,945
SHAPE01650,46.203033,11.098225,946
SHAPE01650,46.20283,11.098417,947
SHAPE01650,46.20276,11.098478,948
SHAPE01650,46.20182,11.099463,949
SHAPE01650,46.201595,11.099695,950
SHAPE01650,46.201187,11.100113,951
SHAPE01650,46.201054,11.100374,952
SHAPE01650,46.201,11.100322,953
SHAPE01650,46.20079,11.100387,954
SHAPE01650,46.20075,11.100431,955
SHAPE01650,46.200737,11.100479,956
SHAPE01650,46.20062,11.100473,957
SHAPE01650,46.200493,11.100513,958
SHAPE01650,46.200302,11.100538,959
SHAPE01650,46.200012,11.100533,960
SHAPE01650,46.199142,11.100501,961
SHAPE01650,46.198627,11.100478,962
SHAPE01650,46.1984,11.100472,963
SHAPE01650,46.198105,11.100469,964
SHAPE01650,46.19785,11.100486,965
SHAPE01650,46.197506,11.100613,966
SHAPE01650,46.197144,11.100837,967
SHAPE01650,46.19658,11.101166,968
SHAPE01650,46.19594,11.101536,969
SHAPE01650,46.19594,11.101536,970
SHAPE01650,46.19593,11.101541,971
SHAPE01650,46.195583,11.101744,972
SHAPE01650,46.19516,11.101974,973
SHAPE01650,46.19466,11.102178,974
SHAPE01650,46.194427,11.102273,975
SHAPE01650,46.194202,11.102371,976
SHAPE01650,46.194004,11.102547,977
SHAPE01650,46.193897,11.102752,978
SHAPE01650,46.193817,11.102967,979
SHAPE01650,46.193794,11.103016,980
SHAPE01650,46.19355,11.103636,981
SHAPE01650,46.19352,11.103703,982
SHAPE01650,46.193485,11.103782,983
SHAPE01650,46.193344,11.103838,984
SHAPE01650,46.193314,11.103841,985
SHAPE01650,46.193283,11.10385,986
SHAPE01650,46.193237,11.103881,987
SHAPE01650,46.1932,11.103929,988
SHAPE01650,46.19317,11.103988,989
SHAPE01650,46.19315,11.104079,990
SHAPE01650,46.193153,11.104174,991
SHAPE01650,46.193184,11.104365,992
SHAPE01650,46.193188,11.104501,993
SHAPE01650,46.19286,11.10528,994
SHAPE01650,46.192726,11.105551,995
SHAPE01650,46.192566,11.10588,996
SHAPE01650,46.19237,11.106205,997
SHAPE01650,46.19217,11.106461,998
SHAPE01650,46.19198,11.106636,999
SHAPE01650,46.19179,11.106766,1000
SHAPE01650,46.19153,11.106896,1001
SHAPE01650,46.191307,11.106953,1002
SHAPE01650,46.19115,11.106967,1003
SHAPE01650,46.1909,11.106948,1004
SHAPE01650,46.190582,11.106879,1005
SHAPE01650,46.188663,11.10634,1006
SHAPE01650,46.18839,11.106292,1007
SHAPE01650,46.187847,11.106217,1008
SHAPE01650,46.187683,11.106201,1009
SHAPE01650,46.187134,11.106146,1010
SHAPE01650,46.18605,11.106005,1011
SHAPE01650,46.185223,11.105923,1012
SHAPE01650,46.184765,11.105867,1013
SHAPE01650,46.18415,11.10578,1014
SHAPE01650,46.18358,11.105728,1015
SHAPE01650,46.182728,11.105628,1016
SHAPE01650,46.182697,11.105624,1017
SHAPE01650,46.182697,11.105624,1018
SHAPE01650,46.182465,11.105597,1019
SHAPE01650,46.18205,11.105551,1020
SHAPE01650,46.18156,11.105495,1021
SHAPE01650,46.180958,11.105474,1022
SHAPE01650,46.18043,11.105469,1023
SHAPE01650,46.178783,11.10544,1024
SHAPE01650,46.177746,11.105422,1025
SHAPE01650,46.177727,11.105421,1026
SHAPE01650,46.177727,11.105421,1027
SHAPE01650,46.177673,11.105418,1028
SHAPE01650,46.17727,11.105417,1029
SHAPE01650,46.17492,11.105392,1030
SHAPE01650,46.174004,11.105389,1031
SHAPE01650,46.17393,11.105325,1032
SHAPE01650,46.173866,11.105315,1033
SHAPE01650,46.173866,11.105315,1034
SHAPE01650,46.173798,11.105305,1035
SHAPE01650,46.173702,11.105245,1036
SHAPE01650,46.17367,11.105384,1037
SHAPE01650,46.17319,11.105376,1038
SHAPE01650,46.17291,11.105372,1039
SHAPE01650,46.17201,11.105381,1040
SHAPE01650,46.17125,11.105307,1041
SHAPE01650,46.17125,11.105307,1042
SHAPE01650,46.17102,11.105227,1043
SHAPE01650,46.170624,11.104964,1044
SHAPE01650,46.17025,11.104653,1045
SHAPE01650,46.17001,11.104329,1046
SHAPE01650,46.1697,11.103825,1047
SHAPE01650,46.169178,11.102969,1048
SHAPE01650,46.16909,11.102863,1049
SHAPE01650,46.16891,11.10277,1050
SHAPE01650,46.168743,11.102742,1051
SHAPE01650,46.16861,11.102752,1052
SHAPE01650,46.168465,11.102817,1053
SHAPE01650,46.168327,11.102945,1054
SHAPE01650,46.168205,11.103139,1055
SHAPE01650,46.167946,11.103653,1056
SHAPE01650,46.167355,11.10479,1057
SHAPE01650,46.16704,11.105409,1058
SHAPE01650,46.166985,11.10554,1059
SHAPE01650,46.166958,11.105622,1060
SHAPE01650,46.166943,11.105668,1061
SHAPE01650,46.166916,11.105743,1062
SHAPE01650,46.16686,11.105905,1063
SHAPE01650,46.1668,11.106112,1064
SHAPE01650,46.166767,11.10628,1065
SHAPE01650,46.16674,11.106421,1066
SHAPE01650,46.16671,11.106651,1067
SHAPE01650,46.166702,11.106707,1068
SHAPE01650,46.166687,11.106937,1069
SHAPE01650,46.166683,11.107067,1070
SHAPE01650,46.166683,11.107176,1071
SHAPE01650,46.166683,11.107225,1072
SHAPE01650,46.166687,11.107325,1073
SHAPE01650,46.166695,11.107506,1074
SHAPE01650,46.166706,11.107609,1075
SHAPE01650,46.166748,11.107945,1076
SHAPE01650,46.166756,11.108006,1077
SHAPE01650,46.166775,11.108157,1078
SHAPE01650,46.166733,11.108265,1079
SHAPE01650,46.166706,11.108338,1080
SHAPE01650,46.166634,11.108566,1081
SHAPE01650,46.166595,11.108719,1082
SHAPE01650,46.166527,11.109008,1083
SHAPE01650,46.166473,11.10922,1084
SHAPE01650,46.16642,11.109426,1085
SHAPE01650,46.166336,11.109761,1086
SHAPE01650,46.16633,11.109792,1087
SHAPE01650,46.16633,11.109792,1088
SHAPE01650,46.16632,11.109822,1089
SHAPE01650,46.166233,11.110116,1090
SHAPE01650,46.16619,11.110269,1091
SHAPE01650,46.166134,11.110279,1092
SHAPE01650,46.16606,11.110251,1093
SHAPE01650,46.16599,11.110199,1094
SHAPE01650,46.165585,11.10973,1095
SHAPE01650,46.165375,11.109472,1096
SHAPE01650,46.16534,11.109555,1097
SHAPE01650,46.165016,11.109072,1098
SHAPE01650,46.164646,11.108488,1099
SHAPE01650,46.164574,11.108377,1100
SHAPE01650,46.164043,11.107365,1101
SHAPE01650,46.163696,11.106753,1102
SHAPE01650,46.16341,11.106178,1103
SHAPE01650,46.16295,11.105111,1104
SHAPE01650,46.16248,11.104194,1105
SHAPE01650,46.161148,11.101665,1106
SHAPE01650,46.160713,11.100845,1107
SHAPE01650,46.160175,11.099839,1108
SHAPE01650,46.159233,11.098121,1109
SHAPE01650,46.159233,11.098121,1110
SHAPE01650,46.15914,11.097951,1111
SHAPE01650,46.158733,11.097172,1112
SHAPE01650,46.157776,11.095403,1113
SHAPE01650,46.15756,11.094982,1114
SHAPE01650,46.157402,11.094634,1115
SHAPE01650,46.157253,11.094167,1116
SHAPE01650,46.157013,11.093403,1117
SHAPE01650,46.15686,11.09289,1118
SHAPE01650,46.156788,11.09254,1119
SHAPE01650,46.156475,11.091825,1120
SHAPE01650,46.156452,11.09175,1121
SHAPE01650,46.156452,11.09175,1122
SHAPE01650,46.15637,11.091485,1123
SHAPE01650,46.15629,11.091087,1124
SHAPE01650,46.156185,11.090294,1125
SHAPE01650,46.15615,11.090057,1126
SHAPE01650,46.156105,11.090087,1127
SHAPE01650,46.15517,11.090302,1128
SHAPE01650,46.155125,11.090326,1129
SHAPE01650,46.154987,11.090481,1130
SHAPE01650,46.15486,11.090654,1131
SHAPE01650,46.154774,11.090796,1132
SHAPE01650,46.154606,11.09109,1133
SHAPE01650,46.15446,11.091409,1134
SHAPE01650,46.154408,11.091536,1135
SHAPE01650,46.154377,11.09165,1136
SHAPE01650,46.15435,11.091779,1137
SHAPE01650,46.15428,11.09213,1138
SHAPE01650,46.1542,11.092535,1139
SHAPE01650,46.154182,11.092656,1140
SHAPE01650,46.154156,11.092789,1141
SHAPE01650,46.154156,11.092789,1142
SHAPE01650,46.154068,11.093257,1143
SHAPE01650,46.154022,11.093502,1144
SHAPE01650,46.154015,11.093647,1145
SHAPE01650,46.153996,11.094037,1146
SHAPE01650,46.15399,11.094137,1147
SHAPE01650,46.153976,11.094412,1148
SHAPE01650,46.153973,11.094495,1149
SHAPE01650,46.153946,11.094841,1150
SHAPE01650,46.153584,11.095039,1151
SHAPE01650,46.153133,11.095253,1152
SHAPE01650,46.15284,11.095351,1153
SHAPE01650,46.152817,11.095359,1154
SHAPE01650,46.152443,11.095432,1155
SHAPE01650,46.15206,11.095459,1156
SHAPE01650,46.15179,11.095459,1157
SHAPE01650,46.15174,11.095452,1158
SHAPE01650,46.15163,11.095439,1159
SHAPE01650,46.15158,11.095585,1160
SHAPE01650,46.151356,11.096257,1161
SHAPE01650,46.15126,11.096525,1162
SHAPE01650,46.15125,11.096517,1163
SHAPE01650,46.15125,11.096517,1164
SHAPE01650,46.15118,11.096464,1165
SHAPE01650,46.150993,11.09633,1166
SHAPE01650,46.150677,11.09609,1167
SHAPE01650,46.15041,11.095903,1168
SHAPE01650,46.150177,11.095744,1169
SHAPE01650,46.150284,11.09542,1170
SHAPE01650,46.15035,11.095236,1171
SHAPE01650,46.150394,11.095097,1172
SHAPE01650,46.15033,11.095078,1173
SHAPE01650,46.150055,11.094995,1174
SHAPE01650,46.14912,11.094698,1175
SHAPE01650,46.148968,11.094671,1176
SHAPE01650,46.14881,11.094733,1177
SHAPE01650,46.14871,11.094889,1178
SHAPE01650,46.148655,11.095002,1179
SHAPE01650,46.148636,11.095071,1180
SHAPE01650,46.14856,11.09506,1181
SHAPE01650,46.14853,11.095057,1182
SHAPE01650,46.148502,11.095056,1183
SHAPE01650,46.148483,11.095061,1184
SHAPE01650,46.148224,11.095113,1185
SHAPE01650,46.1479,11.095086,1186
SHAPE01650,46.14777,11.095043,1187
SHAPE01650,46.14758,11.094922,1188
SHAPE01650,46.14747,11.094825,1189
SHAPE01650,46.147438,11.094799,1190
SHAPE01650,46.14741,11.094762,1191
SHAPE01650,46.1474,11.094735,1192
SHAPE01650,46.147392,11.094716,1193
SHAPE01650,46.147385,11.09468,1194
SHAPE01650,46.14738,11.094634,1195
SHAPE01650,46.147385,11.094594,1196
SHAPE01650,46.1474,11.09454,1197
SHAPE01650,46.14741,11.094477,1198
SHAPE01650,46.147434,11.094388,1199
SHAPE01650,46.147438,11.094293,1200
SHAPE01650,46.147404,11.094142,1201
SHAPE01650,46.14732,11.094041,1202
SHAPE01650,46.14722,11.094027,1203
SHAPE01650,46.147133,11.094062,1204
SHAPE01650,46.147068,11.094139,1205
SHAPE01650,46.14701,11.094298,1206
SHAPE01650,46.14684,11.094848,1207
SHAPE01650,46.14637,11.096271,1208
SHAPE01650,46.14619,11.096528,1209
SHAPE01650,46.145935,11.096751,1210
SHAPE01650,46.145893,11.096786,1211
SHAPE01650,46.14584,11.096734,1212
SHAPE01650,46.145786,11.096716,1213
SHAPE01650,46.14572,11.096725,1214
SHAPE01650,46.14565,11.09679,1215
SHAPE01650,46.14561,11.096877,1216
SHAPE01650,46.1456,11.096977,1217
SHAPE01650,46.14561,11.097059,1218
SHAPE01650,46.14564,11.097126,1219
SHAPE01650,46.145638,11.097282,1220
SHAPE01650,46.145638,11.097282,1221
SHAPE01650,46.145634,11.097412,1222
SHAPE01650,46.145653,11.097672,1223
SHAPE01650,46.145657,11.098236,1224
SHAPE01650,46.145596,11.098442,1225
SHAPE01650,46.145496,11.098518,1226
SHAPE01650,46.145374,11.098543,1227
SHAPE01650,46.14514,11.098584,1228
SHAPE01650,46.144943,11.098683,1229
SHAPE01650,46.144768,11.098866,1230
SHAPE01650,46.14463,11.099073,1231
SHAPE01650,46.1445,11.099165,1232
SHAPE01650,46.144386,11.099181,1233
SHAPE01650,46.144325,11.099181,1234
SHAPE01650,46.144238,11.099223,1235
SHAPE01650,46.14415,11.099349,1236
SHAPE01650,46.144123,11.099457,1237
SHAPE01650,46.14412,11.099547,1238
SHAPE01650,46.144135,11.09965,1239
SHAPE01650,46.144115,11.099855,1240
SHAPE01650,46.14407,11.100071,1241
SHAPE01650,46.143925,11.100261,1242
SHAPE01650,46.143875,11.100329,1243
SHAPE01650,46.14369,11.10059,1244
SHAPE01650,46.143513,11.100915,1245
SHAPE01650,46.143394,11.101161,1246
SHAPE01650,46.143284,11.101423,1247
SHAPE01650,46.14281,11.102581,1248
SHAPE01650,46.14261,11.103076,1249
SHAPE01650,46.14239,11.103585,1250
SHAPE01650,46.142258,11.10397,1251
SHAPE01650,46.142185,11.10411,1252
SHAPE01650,46.142136,11.104189,1253
SHAPE01650,46.142082,11.104284,1254
SHAPE01650,46.14206,11.104304,1255
SHAPE01650,46.142036,11.104328,1256
SHAPE01650,46.142006,11.104366,1257
SHAPE01650,46.141968,11.104403,1258
SHAPE01650,46.14195,11.104422,1259
SHAPE01650,46.14192,11.10444,1260
SHAPE01650,46.14189,11.104452,1261
SHAPE01650,46.141853,11.104466,1262
SHAPE01650,46.14182,11.104478,1263
SHAPE01650,46.14179,11.104499,1264
SHAPE01650,46.141766,11.104531,1265
SHAPE01650,46.141754,11.104567,1266
SHAPE01650,46.141754,11.104598,1267
SHAPE01650,46.141758,11.104658,1268
SHAPE01650,46.14177,11.104697,1269
SHAPE01650,46.141785,11.104731,1270
SHAPE01650,46.141804,11.10476,1271
SHAPE01650,46.14181,11.104856,1272
SHAPE01650,46.14181,11.104939,1273
SHAPE01650,46.1418,11.10507,1274
SHAPE01650,46.141575,11.105628,1275
SHAPE01650,46.14136,11.106147,1276
SHAPE01650,46.14125,11.106438,1277
SHAPE01650,46.141064,11.106894,1278
SHAPE01650,46.141026,11.106977,1279
SHAPE01650,46.140987,11.107063,1280
SHAPE01650,46.140953,11.10714,1281
SHAPE01650,46.140884,11.107278,1282
SHAPE01650,46.140812,11.107411,1283
SHAPE01650,46.1407,11.107591,1284
SHAPE01650,46.140575,11.107749,1285
SHAPE01650,46.140312,11.108015,1286
SHAPE01650,46.139973,11.108248,1287
SHAPE01650,46.13982,11.108335,1288
SHAPE01650,46.1396,11.108462,1289
SHAPE01650,46.139248,11.108622,1290
SHAPE01650,46.138905,11.108781,1291
SHAPE01650,46.138786,11.108837,1292
SHAPE01650,46.138702,11.108876,1293
SHAPE01650,46.138348,11.109036,1294
SHAPE01650,46.1383,11.109058,1295
SHAPE01650,46.138256,11.109079,1296
SHAPE01650,46.138123,11.109044,1297
SHAPE01650,46.138042,11.108987,1298
SHAPE01650,46.138016,11.108955,1299
SHAPE01650,46.137985,11.108937,1300
SHAPE01650,46.13795,11.108934,1301
SHAPE01650,46.137917,11.108948,1302
SHAPE01650,46.13789,11.108975,1303
SHAPE01650,46.13787,11.109015,1304
SHAPE01650,46.137863,11.109057,1305
SHAPE01650,46.13786,11.109101,1306
SHAPE01650,46.13787,11.109141,1307
SHAPE01650,46.13781,11.10923,1308
SHAPE01650,46.137737,11.109324,1309
SHAPE01650,46.137634,11.109385,1310
SHAPE01650,46.13708,11.10966,1311
SHAPE01650,46.13708,11.10966,1312
SHAPE01650,46.13693,11.109735,1313
SHAPE01650,46.13599,11.110202,1314
SHAPE01650,46.135914,11.110237,1315
SHAPE01650,46.135853,11.110266,1316
SHAPE01650,46.134876,11.11075,1317
SHAPE01650,46.134823,11.110775,1318
SHAPE01650,46.134792,11.110787,1319
SHAPE01650,46.13434,11.110912,1320
SHAPE01650,46.134247,11.110938,1321
SHAPE01650,46.13416,11.110944,1322
SHAPE01650,46.134,11.110954,1323
SHAPE01650,46.133717,11.110973,1324
SHAPE01650,46.13305,11.110945,1325
SHAPE01650,46.132824,11.110935,1326
SHAPE01650,46.132248,11.110717,1327
SHAPE01650,46.131355,11.110378,1328
SHAPE01650,46.130882,11.110199,1329
SHAPE01650,46.128967,11.109471,1330
SHAPE01650,46.126717,11.108059,1331
SHAPE01650,46.126045,11.107722,1332
SHAPE01650,46.125954,11.107683,1333
SHAPE01650,46.125954,11.107683,1334
SHAPE01650,46.125763,11.107602,1335
SHAPE01650,46.12566,11.107566,1336
SHAPE01650,46.12267,11.106641,1337
SHAPE01650,46.1211,11.106124,1338
SHAPE01650,46.120354,11.105941,1339
SHAPE01650,46.120354,11.105941,1340
SHAPE01650,46.120304,11.105928,1341
SHAPE01650,46.119946,11.105902,1342
SHAPE01650,46.119568,11.105924,1343
SHAPE01650,46.11913,11.105963,1344
SHAPE01650,46.1187,11.10601,1345
SHAPE01650,46.11857,11.106024,1346
SHAPE01650,46.118458,11.10604,1347
SHAPE01650,46.118202,11.106066,1348
SHAPE01650,46.116627,11.106248,1349
SHAPE01650,46.116524,11.106257,1350
SHAPE01650,46.116447,11.106265,1351
SHAPE01650,46.116314,11.106278,1352
SHAPE01650,46.116264,11.106282,1353
SHAPE01650,46.115597,11.106347,1354
SHAPE01650,46.114822,11.106446,1355
SHAPE01650,46.11454,11.10654,1356
SHAPE01650,46.114468,11.106534,1357
SHAPE01650,46.11438,11.10651,1358
SHAPE01650,46.114326,11.106434,1359
SHAPE01650,46.11425,11.106366,1360
SHAPE01650,46.11419,11.106342,1361
SHAPE01650,46.114124,11.106334,1362
SHAPE01650,46.11404,11.106338,1363
SHAPE01650,46.11396,11.106353,1364
SHAPE01650,46.11389,11.106372,1365
SHAPE01650,46.113827,11.106409,1366
SHAPE01650,46.113773,11.106477,1367
SHAPE01650,46.113724,11.106563,1368
SHAPE01650,46.1137,11.106633,1369
SHAPE01650,46.11369,11.106708,1370
SHAPE01650,46.113644,11.106773,1371
SHAPE01650,46.113583,11.106839,1372
SHAPE01650,46.113117,11.107004,1373
SHAPE01650,46.112526,11.107201,1374
SHAPE01650,46.112125,11.10734,1375
SHAPE01650,46.111725,11.10748,1376
SHAPE01650,46.110424,11.107915,1377
SHAPE01650,46.108387,11.108619,1378
SHAPE01650,46.108387,11.108619,1379
SHAPE01650,46.105457,11.109632,1380
SHAPE01650,46.105343,11.109639,1381
SHAPE01650,46.10527,11.10961,1382
SHAPE01650,46.105213,11.109562,1383
SHAPE01650,46.105186,11.109464,1384
SHAPE01650,46.105194,11.109248,1385
SHAPE01650,46.105083,11.109473,1386
SHAPE01650,46.104984,11.109636,1387
SHAPE01650,46.104813,11.109787,1388
SHAPE01650,46.104618,11.10992,1389
SHAPE01650,46.104427,11.109978,1390
SHAPE01650,46.104156,11.110071,1391
SHAPE01650,46.10321,11.110394,1392
SHAPE01650,46.10315,11.110417,1393
SHAPE01650,46.103065,11.110449,1394
SHAPE01650,46.10268,11.110578,1395
SHAPE01650,46.10268,11.110578,1396
SHAPE01650,46.102295,11.110707,1397
SHAPE01650,46.101624,11.110929,1398
SHAPE01650,46.10103,11.111122,1399
SHAPE01650,46.100807,11.111197,1400
SHAPE01650,46.100723,11.111226,1401
SHAPE01650,46.100086,11.111444,1402
SHAPE01650,46.099426,11.11167,1403
SHAPE01650,46.099365,11.111691,1404
SHAPE01650,46.098648,11.111935,1405
SHAPE01650,46.098576,11.111955,1406
SHAPE01650,46.098347,11.112037,1407
SHAPE01650,46.098152,11.112102,1408
SHAPE01650,46.09769,11.112184,1409
SHAPE01650,46.09755,11.112174,1410
SHAPE01650,46.097385,11.112114,1411
SHAPE01650,46.097244,11.112003,1412
SHAPE01650,46.097122,11.111895,1413
SHAPE01650,46.09694,11.111722,1414
SHAPE01650,46.096745,11.111482,1415
SHAPE01650,46.0965,11.111318,1416
SHAPE01650,46.09625,11.111251,1417
SHAPE01650,46.09599,11.111256,1418
SHAPE01650,46.095795,11.111313,1419
SHAPE01650,46.095715,11.111514,1420
SHAPE01650,46.09562,11.111588,1421
SHAPE01650,46.095493,11.111775,1422
SHAPE01650,46.095432,11.111888,1423
SHAPE01650,46.095325,11.112167,1424
SHAPE01650,46.095222,11.112622,1425
SHAPE01650,46.095123,11.112966,1426
SHAPE01650,46.094917,11.113306,1427
SHAPE01650,46.0947,11.113475,1428
SHAPE01650,46.094402,11.113715,1429
SHAPE01650,46.094387,11.113724,1430
SHAPE01650,46.09374,11.114085,1431
SHAPE01650,46.09306,11.114463,1432
SHAPE01650,46.09301,11.114488,1433
SHAPE01650,46.09295,11.114509,1434
SHAPE01650,46.092922,11.114492,1435
SHAPE01650,46.092896,11.114484,1436
SHAPE01650,46.092846,11.11447,1437
SHAPE01650,46.092773,11.114492,1438
SHAPE01650,46.09272,11.114517,1439
SHAPE01650,46.092674,11.114537,1440
SHAPE01650,46.092648,11.114549,1441
SHAPE01650,46.092587,11.114592,1442
SHAPE01650,46.092514,11.114664,1443
SHAPE01650,46.092464,11.114757,1444
SHAPE01650,46.092438,11.114828,1445
SHAPE01650,46.092365,11.114885,1446
SHAPE01650,46.09223,11.114962,1447
SHAPE01650,46.091927,11.115133,1448
SHAPE01650,46.091877,11.115163,1449
SHAPE01650,46.091816,11.115198,1450
SHAPE01650,46.09145,11.11541,1451
SHAPE01650,46.09145,11.11541,1452
SHAPE01650,46.091236,11.115533,1453
SHAPE01650,46.091057,11.115637,1454
SHAPE01650,46.090607,11.115906,1455
SHAPE01650,46.089905,11.116313,1456
SHAPE01650,46.089825,11.11636,1457
SHAPE01650,46.088703,11.11701,1458
SHAPE01650,46.0883,11.117244,1459
SHAPE01650,46.08821,11.117289,1460
SHAPE01650,46.08802,11.117397,1461
SHAPE01650,46.087135,11.117899,1462
SHAPE01650,46.086246,11.118404,1463
SHAPE01650,46.086014,11.118535,1464
SHAPE01650,46.085903,11.118563,1465
SHAPE01650,46.085823,11.118551,1466
SHAPE01650,46.08569,11.118513,1467
SHAPE01650,46.085617,11.118469,1468
SHAPE01650,46.08556,11.118459,1469
SHAPE01650,46.0855,11.118467,1470
SHAPE01650,46.085445,11.118496,1471
SHAPE01650,46.085396,11.118544,1472
SHAPE01650,46.085354,11.118606,1473
SHAPE01650,46.08533,11.118658,1474
SHAPE01650,46.085316,11.118715,1475
SHAPE01650,46.085278,11.118832,1476
SHAPE01650,46.085224,11.118931,1477
SHAPE01650,46.085155,11.119031,1478
SHAPE01650,46.085056,11.119098,1479
SHAPE01650,46.08502,11.119121,1480
SHAPE01650,46.084946,11.119163,1481
SHAPE01650,46.084507,11.119416,1482
SHAPE01650,46.084343,11.119511,1483
SHAPE01650,46.084324,11.119521,1484
SHAPE01650,46.084084,11.11966,1485
SHAPE01650,46.084026,11.119695,1486
SHAPE01650,46.084026,11.119695,1487
SHAPE01650,46.08401,11.119703,1488
SHAPE01650,46.08393,11.119751,1489
SHAPE01650,46.083603,11.120057,1490
SHAPE01650,46.083454,11.120136,1491
SHAPE01650,46.08342,11.120158,1492
SHAPE01650,46.083153,11.120309,1493
SHAPE01650,46.083107,11.120335,1494
SHAPE01650,46.08302,11.120384,1495
SHAPE01650,46.082905,11.120446,1496
SHAPE01650,46.082844,11.120481,1497
SHAPE01650,46.082493,11.120674,1498
SHAPE01650,46.082428,11.120715,1499
SHAPE01650,46.08162,11.12117,1500
SHAPE01650,46.081554,11.121204,1501
SHAPE01650,46.08106,11.121489,1502
SHAPE01650,46.080845,11.12161,1503
SHAPE01650,46.080444,11.121839,1504
SHAPE01650,46.080265,11.121942,1505
SHAPE01650,46.08016,11.122001,1506
SHAPE01650,46.080116,11.122025,1507
SHAPE01650,46.079838,11.122181,1508
SHAPE01650,46.079746,11.122234,1509
SHAPE01650,46.079403,11.122412,1510
SHAPE01650,46.079197,11.122529,1511
SHAPE01650,46.07917,11.122545,1512
SHAPE01650,46.07877,11.122774,1513
SHAPE01650,46.078613,11.122864,1514
SHAPE01650,46.078533,11.122909,1515
SHAPE01650,46.078423,11.122972,1516
SHAPE01650,46.078102,11.12315,1517
SHAPE01650,46.07764,11.123407,1518
SHAPE01650,46.077263,11.123611,1519
SHAPE01650,46.077217,11.123587,1520
SHAPE01650,46.077114,11.123534,1521
SHAPE01650,46.07708,11.123509,1522
SHAPE01650,46.07683,11.123345,1523
SHAPE01650,46.0765,11.123117,1524
SHAPE01650,46.076447,11.123086,1525
SHAPE01650,46.076145,11.122907,1526
SHAPE01650,46.076023,11.122827,1527
SHAPE01650,46.075813,11.122672,1528
SHAPE01650,46.07578,11.122644,1529
SHAPE01650,46.075745,11.12262,1530
SHAPE01650,46.075577,11.122502,1531
SHAPE01650,46.075554,11.122487,1532
SHAPE01650,46.075436,11.122408,1533
SHAPE01650,46.075436,11.122408,1534
SHAPE01650,46.075127,11.122206,1535
SHAPE01650,46.075092,11.122183,1536
SHAPE01650,46.075066,11.122166,1537
SHAPE01650,46.0748,11.121985,1538
SHAPE01650,46.074673,11.121905,1539
SHAPE01650,46.074604,11.121856,1540
SHAPE01650,46.07395,11.12143,1541
SHAPE01650,46.073627,11.121198,1542
SHAPE01650,46.073563,11.121148,1543
SHAPE01650,46.073547,11.121132,1544
SHAPE01650,46.073524,11.121099,1545
SHAPE01650,46.073513,11.121058,1546
SHAPE01650,46.0735,11.12097,1547
SHAPE01650,46.073498,11.120897,1548
SHAPE01650,46.073494,11.120835,1549
SHAPE01650,46.073475,11.12076,1550
SHAPE01650,46.073444,11.120714,1551
SHAPE01650,46.073395,11.120672,1552
SHAPE01650,46.072792,11.120269,1553
SHAPE01650,46.07276,11.120244,1554
SHAPE01650,46.07269,11.120191,1555
SHAPE01650,46.072582,11.120125,1556
SHAPE01650,46.072582,11.120125,1557
SHAPE01650,46.072475,11.120068,1558
SHAPE01650,46.07237,11.120052,1559
SHAPE01650,46.072235,11.120033,1560
SHAPE01650,46.07195,11.119844,1561
SHAPE01650,46.071877,11.119789,1562
SHAPE01650,46.071507,11.119497,1563
SHAPE01650,46.071457,11.119494,1564
SHAPE01650,46.07112,11.119544,1565
SHAPE01650,46.07101,11.119562,1566
SHAPE01650,46.07065,11.119629,1567
SHAPE01650,46.070553,11.119548,1568
SHAPE01650,46.070503,11.119469,1569
SHAPE01650,46.070457,11.119332,1570
SHAPE01650,46.070248,11.118614,1571
SHAPE01656,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01656,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01656,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01656,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01656,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01656,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01656,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01656,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01656,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01656,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01656,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01656,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01656,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01656,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01656,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01656,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01656,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01656,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01656,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01656,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01656,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01656,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01656,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01656,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01656,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01656,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01656,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01656,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01656,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01656,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01656,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01656,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01656,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01656,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01656,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01656,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01656,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01656,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01656,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01656,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01656,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01656,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01656,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01656,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01656,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01656,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01656,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01656,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01656,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01656,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01656,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01656,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01656,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01656,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01656,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01656,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01656,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01656,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01656,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01656,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01656,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01656,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01656,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01656,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01656,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01656,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01656,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01656,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01656,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01656,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01656,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01656,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01656,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01656,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01656,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01656,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01656,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01656,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01656,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01656,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01656,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01656,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01656,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01656,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01656,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01656,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01656,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01656,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01656,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01656,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01656,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01656,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01656,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01656,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01656,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01656,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01656,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01656,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01656,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01656,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01656,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01656,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01656,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01656,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01656,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01656,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01656,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01656,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01656,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01656,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01656,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01656,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01656,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01656,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01656,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01656,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01656,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01656,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01656,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01656,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01656,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01656,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01656,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01656,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01656,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01656,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01656,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01656,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01656,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01656,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01656,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01656,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01656,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01656,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01656,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01656,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01656,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01656,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01656,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01656,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01656,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01656,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01656,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01656,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01656,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01656,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01656,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01656,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01656,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01656,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01656,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01656,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01656,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01656,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01656,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01656,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01656,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01656,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01656,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01656,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01656,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE01656,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE01656,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE01656,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE01656,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE01656,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE01656,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE01656,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE01656,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE01656,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE01656,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE01656,46.05244,11.494508,172
SHAPE01656,46.052505,11.494543,173
SHAPE01656,46.05255,11.494571,174
SHAPE01656,46.052567,11.494579,175
SHAPE01656,46.05272,11.494657,176
SHAPE01656,46.052773,11.494704,177
SHAPE01656,46.052807,11.494742,178
SHAPE01656,46.05287,11.4948,179
SHAPE01656,46.052986,11.49486,180
SHAPE01656,46.053085,11.494895,181
SHAPE01656,46.053116,11.494906,182
SHAPE01656,46.053215,11.494938,183
SHAPE01656,46.053444,11.494989,184
SHAPE01656,46.05444,11.495212,185
SHAPE01656,46.054497,11.495225,186
SHAPE01656,46.054607,11.49525,187
SHAPE01656,46.05464,11.495258,188
SHAPE01656,46.054726,11.495277,189
SHAPE01656,46.054745,11.495282,190
SHAPE01656,46.054802,11.495295,191
SHAPE01656,46.05489,11.495331,192
SHAPE01656,46.055008,11.495416,193
SHAPE01656,46.055138,11.495548,194
SHAPE01656,46.05524,11.495671,195
SHAPE01656,46.055443,11.495915,196
SHAPE01656,46.055553,11.496047,197
SHAPE01656,46.055676,11.496164,198
SHAPE01656,46.05573,11.496204,199
SHAPE01656,46.05579,11.496251,200
SHAPE01656,46.055923,11.496325,201
SHAPE01656,46.05625,11.496421,202
SHAPE01656,46.056515,11.496464,203
SHAPE01656,46.05681,11.496502,204
SHAPE01656,46.057774,11.496569,205
SHAPE01656,46.057865,11.496575,206
SHAPE01656,46.05817,11.496596,207
SHAPE01656,46.058525,11.49665,208
SHAPE01656,46.05858,11.496657,209
SHAPE01656,46.058773,11.496758,210
SHAPE01656,46.05998,11.497554,211
SHAPE01656,46.06018,11.49769,212
SHAPE01656,46.06026,11.497747,213
SHAPE01656,46.060337,11.497816,214
SHAPE01656,46.06042,11.49791,215
SHAPE01656,46.06049,11.498003,216
SHAPE01656,46.060535,11.498096,217
SHAPE01656,46.06059,11.49821,218
SHAPE01656,46.06091,11.498897,219
SHAPE01656,46.060932,11.498951,220
SHAPE01656,46.06095,11.498986,221
SHAPE01656,46.061146,11.499373,222
SHAPE01656,46.06116,11.499398,223
SHAPE01656,46.061165,11.499405,224
SHAPE01656,46.06118,11.499439,225
SHAPE01656,46.061634,11.500168,226
SHAPE01656,46.061954,11.500624,227
SHAPE01656,46.062153,11.50091,228
SHAPE01656,46.06254,11.501487,229
SHAPE01656,46.062675,11.501765,230
SHAPE01656,46.062786,11.502034,231
SHAPE01656,46.06287,11.502287,232
SHAPE01656,46.06295,11.502512,233
SHAPE01656,46.06301,11.502689,234
SHAPE01656,46.0631,11.502912,235
SHAPE01656,46.063156,11.503058,236
SHAPE01656,46.063274,11.503326,237
SHAPE01656,46.063313,11.503415,238
SHAPE01656,46.06339,11.503554,239
SHAPE01656,46.06339,11.503554,240
SHAPE01656,46.063396,11.503572,241
SHAPE01656,46.06347,11.503701,242
SHAPE01656,46.063572,11.503889,243
SHAPE01656,46.06363,11.503991,244
SHAPE01656,46.063686,11.504096,245
SHAPE01656,46.06376,11.504264,246
SHAPE01656,46.06382,11.504432,247
SHAPE01656,46.063866,11.504589,248
SHAPE01656,46.06391,11.504799,249
SHAPE01656,46.063957,11.505025,250
SHAPE01656,46.064068,11.505628,251
SHAPE01656,46.0641,11.505799,252
SHAPE01656,46.064133,11.505965,253
SHAPE01656,46.064175,11.506124,254
SHAPE01656,46.064186,11.506168,255
SHAPE01656,46.064236,11.506314,256
SHAPE01656,46.064266,11.506391,257
SHAPE01656,46.064274,11.506412,258
SHAPE01656,46.064304,11.506472,259
SHAPE01656,46.06432,11.506501,260
SHAPE01656,46.06435,11.506552,261
SHAPE01656,46.06442,11.506652,262
SHAPE01656,46.06456,11.506842,263
SHAPE01656,46.06458,11.506877,264
SHAPE01656,46.064613,11.506833,265
SHAPE01656,46.06478,11.506573,266
SHAPE01656,46.064846,11.50648,267
SHAPE01656,46.064877,11.506449,268
SHAPE01656,46.06491,11.506418,269
SHAPE01656,46.06496,11.506386,270
SHAPE01656,46.065,11.506368,271
SHAPE01656,46.06503,11.506355,272
SHAPE01656,46.06507,11.506348,273
SHAPE01656,46.065117,11.506352,274
SHAPE01656,46.06514,11.506363,275
SHAPE01656,46.06516,11.506388,276
SHAPE01656,46.065174,11.506417,277
SHAPE01656,46.065178,11.506453,278
SHAPE01656,46.06518,11.506481,279
SHAPE01656,46.065186,11.506563,280
SHAPE01656,46.06518,11.506647,281
SHAPE01656,46.06518,11.506676,282
SHAPE01656,46.06518,11.506676,283
SHAPE01656,46.065178,11.506727,284
SHAPE01656,46.065166,11.506815,285
SHAPE01656,46.06516,11.50689,286
SHAPE01656,46.06515,11.506992,287
SHAPE01656,46.065125,11.50719,288
SHAPE01656,46.065094,11.507379,289
SHAPE01656,46.06506,11.507686,290
SHAPE01656,46.065025,11.507972,291
SHAPE01656,46.065018,11.508004,292
SHAPE01656,46.065,11.508169,293
SHAPE01656,46.064995,11.508203,294
SHAPE01656,46.064995,11.508227,295
SHAPE01656,46.064995,11.508277,296
SHAPE01656,46.06501,11.508375,297
SHAPE01656,46.065014,11.508393,298
SHAPE01656,46.065094,11.508642,299
SHAPE01656,46.0651,11.508689,300
SHAPE01656,46.065105,11.508788,301
SHAPE01656,46.0651,11.508937,302
SHAPE01656,46.065094,11.509083,303
SHAPE01656,46.06508,11.509232,304
SHAPE01656,46.065056,11.509378,305
SHAPE01656,46.065014,11.509543,306
SHAPE01656,46.065002,11.509587,307
SHAPE01656,46.06488,11.510076,308
SHAPE01656,46.064865,11.510139,309
SHAPE01656,46.064762,11.510521,310
SHAPE01656,46.064655,11.510859,311
SHAPE01656,46.064617,11.510962,312
SHAPE01656,46.064564,11.511099,313
SHAPE01656,46.06455,11.511147,314
SHAPE01656,46.0645,11.511285,315
SHAPE01656,46.064472,11.511348,316
SHAPE01656,46.06446,11.511377,317
SHAPE01656,46.06444,11.511425,318
SHAPE01656,46.064316,11.511798,319
SHAPE01656,46.064217,11.512095,320
SHAPE01656,46.063965,11.512753,321
SHAPE01656,46.063854,11.51298,322
SHAPE01656,46.06363,11.513387,323
SHAPE01656,46.06356,11.513515,324
SHAPE01656,46.063255,11.514057,325
SHAPE01656,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE01656,46.06312,11.514291,327
SHAPE01656,46.06302,11.514474,328
SHAPE01656,46.063,11.514509,329
SHAPE01656,46.063,11.514509,330
SHAPE01656,46.062923,11.514645,331
SHAPE01656,46.062904,11.514678,332
SHAPE01656,46.06279,11.514881,333
SHAPE01656,46.06258,11.515256,334
SHAPE01656,46.062572,11.515272,335
SHAPE01656,46.062523,11.515346,336
SHAPE01656,46.06237,11.51557,337
SHAPE01656,46.062355,11.515594,338
SHAPE01656,46.06216,11.515874,339
SHAPE01656,46.062,11.516112,340
SHAPE01656,46.061935,11.516208,341
SHAPE01656,46.061825,11.516367,342
SHAPE01656,46.061806,11.516402,343
SHAPE01656,46.06176,11.51649,344
SHAPE01656,46.06174,11.516545,345
SHAPE01656,46.061726,11.51662,346
SHAPE01656,46.061703,11.516612,347
SHAPE01656,46.061665,11.516605,348
SHAPE01656,46.061615,11.516612,349
SHAPE01656,46.061176,11.516969,350
SHAPE01656,46.061127,11.517011,351
SHAPE01656,46.060852,11.517268,352
SHAPE01656,46.06072,11.517374,353
SHAPE01656,46.06057,11.517486,354
SHAPE01656,46.06045,11.517582,355
SHAPE01656,46.06042,11.51761,356
SHAPE01656,46.060215,11.517772,357
SHAPE01656,46.05999,11.517957,358
SHAPE01656,46.059357,11.518469,359
SHAPE01656,46.059284,11.518526,360
SHAPE01656,46.05913,11.518647,361
SHAPE01656,46.058662,11.519017,362
SHAPE01656,46.05836,11.519248,363
SHAPE01656,46.058113,11.519432,364
SHAPE01656,46.05777,11.519691,365
SHAPE01656,46.057716,11.519732,366
SHAPE01656,46.057716,11.519732,367
SHAPE01656,46.057674,11.519765,368
SHAPE01656,46.0576,11.519831,369
SHAPE01656,46.057583,11.519848,370
SHAPE01656,46.057518,11.519916,371
SHAPE01656,46.057472,11.519977,372
SHAPE01656,46.05745,11.520011,373
SHAPE01656,46.0577,11.520226,374
SHAPE01656,46.057972,11.520428,375
SHAPE01656,46.05815,11.520548,376
SHAPE01656,46.058186,11.520577,377
SHAPE01656,46.058292,11.520686,378
SHAPE01656,46.058773,11.521228,379
SHAPE01656,46.05895,11.52146,380
SHAPE01656,46.05921,11.521751,381
SHAPE01656,46.059265,11.52181,382
SHAPE01656,46.059525,11.522088,383
SHAPE01656,46.059647,11.522217,384
SHAPE01656,46.059776,11.522361,385
SHAPE01656,46.06005,11.522646,386
SHAPE01656,46.06051,11.52319,387
SHAPE01656,46.06067,11.523367,388
SHAPE01656,46.060802,11.523516,389
SHAPE01656,46.060883,11.523591,390
SHAPE01656,46.06094,11.523634,391
SHAPE01656,46.060997,11.52367,392
SHAPE01656,46.06107,11.523692,393
SHAPE01656,46.061165,11.523707,394
SHAPE01656,46.061283,11.523716,395
SHAPE01656,46.06142,11.523716,396
SHAPE01656,46.06156,11.523716,397
SHAPE01656,46.06156,11.523716,398
SHAPE01656,46.06159,11.523716,399
SHAPE01656,46.061657,11.523719,400
SHAPE01656,46.061752,11.523723,401
SHAPE01656,46.06181,11.523733,402
SHAPE01656,46.061867,11.52375,403
SHAPE01656,46.061935,11.523778,404
SHAPE01656,46.061977,11.523795,405
SHAPE01656,46.06216,11.523875,406
SHAPE01656,46.06221,11.523893,407
SHAPE01656,46.06228,11.523921,408
SHAPE01656,46.062416,11.523973,409
SHAPE01656,46.062508,11.524002,410
SHAPE01656,46.062572,11.524018,411
SHAPE01656,46.062637,11.524033,412
SHAPE01656,46.062714,11.524034,413
SHAPE01656,46.062756,11.52403,414
SHAPE01656,46.062798,11.524023,415
SHAPE01656,46.06286,11.524003,416
SHAPE01656,46.06293,11.523976,417
SHAPE01656,46.063034,11.523925,418
SHAPE01656,46.06312,11.523885,419
SHAPE01656,46.06316,11.523866,420
SHAPE01656,46.063183,11.523858,421
SHAPE01656,46.063313,11.523808,422
SHAPE01656,46.06336,11.5238,423
SHAPE01656,46.06336,11.5238,424
SHAPE01656,46.06341,11.52379,425
SHAPE01656,46.063496,11.523788,426
SHAPE01656,46.06353,11.523791,427
SHAPE01656,46.063572,11.523801,428
SHAPE01656,46.063625,11.523819,429
SHAPE01656,46.063816,11.523911,430
SHAPE01656,46.06385,11.52393,431
SHAPE01656,46.063892,11.523953,432
SHAPE01656,46.06393,11.523975,433
SHAPE01656,46.063942,11.523982,434
SHAPE01656,46.064007,11.524017,435
SHAPE01656,46.064243,11.524146,436
SHAPE01656,46.064262,11.524156,437
SHAPE01656,46.064274,11.524163,438
SHAPE01656,46.064358,11.524192,439
SHAPE01656,46.06445,11.524215,440
SHAPE01656,46.064556,11.524206,441
SHAPE01656,46.06464,11.5242,442
SHAPE01656,46.064697,11.524183,443
SHAPE01656,46.0648,11.524117,444
SHAPE01656,46.064945,11.524035,445
SHAPE01656,46.065277,11.523845,446
SHAPE01656,46.06552,11.523705,447
SHAPE01656,46.06554,11.523695,448
SHAPE01656,46.065594,11.523655,449
SHAPE01656,46.065807,11.523472,450
SHAPE01656,46.065918,11.523367,451
SHAPE01656,46.065964,11.523314,452
SHAPE01656,46.065994,11.523272,453
SHAPE01656,46.066013,11.523209,454
SHAPE01656,46.066017,11.523175,455
SHAPE01656,46.066017,11.523175,456
SHAPE01656,46.06602,11.523121,457
SHAPE01656,46.06603,11.523035,458
SHAPE01656,46.06603,11.52295,459
SHAPE01656,46.066025,11.522465,460
SHAPE01656,46.06603,11.522388,461
SHAPE01656,46.066044,11.522313,462
SHAPE01656,46.066074,11.522246,463
SHAPE01656,46.06611,11.522177,464
SHAPE01656,46.06615,11.522117,465
SHAPE01656,46.06619,11.522078,466
SHAPE01656,46.06624,11.522035,467
SHAPE01656,46.06626,11.522021,468
SHAPE01656,46.066288,11.522008,469
SHAPE01656,46.066307,11.522001,470
SHAPE01656,46.06634,11.521999,471
SHAPE01656,46.06638,11.522003,472
SHAPE01656,46.066437,11.522018,473
SHAPE01656,46.06656,11.522064,474
SHAPE01656,46.066597,11.522078,475
SHAPE01656,46.066654,11.522098,476
SHAPE01656,46.06669,11.52211,477
SHAPE01656,46.066708,11.522117,478
SHAPE01656,46.06689,11.522181,479
SHAPE01656,46.067093,11.522266,480
SHAPE01656,46.06715,11.522302,481
SHAPE01656,46.067165,11.522311,482
SHAPE01656,46.067207,11.522345,483
SHAPE01656,46.067245,11.522386,484
SHAPE01656,46.06729,11.522453,485
SHAPE01656,46.067318,11.522515,486
SHAPE01656,46.06735,11.522587,487
SHAPE01656,46.06739,11.522716,488
SHAPE01656,46.067406,11.522757,489
SHAPE01656,46.067417,11.52279,490
SHAPE01656,46.06744,11.522864,491
SHAPE01656,46.067467,11.522954,492
SHAPE01656,46.067513,11.523265,493
SHAPE01656,46.067543,11.523582,494
SHAPE01656,46.06757,11.523842,495
SHAPE01656,46.067574,11.523889,496
SHAPE01656,46.06759,11.523937,497
SHAPE01656,46.06761,11.523977,498
SHAPE01656,46.067642,11.524023,499
SHAPE01656,46.06768,11.524054,500
SHAPE01656,46.067722,11.52407,501
SHAPE01656,46.06774,11.524072,502
SHAPE01656,46.06777,11.524074,503
SHAPE01656,46.06781,11.524065,504
SHAPE01656,46.067844,11.524039,505
SHAPE01656,46.06788,11.523993,506
SHAPE01656,46.067898,11.523942,507
SHAPE01656,46.06795,11.523759,508
SHAPE01656,46.068104,11.523279,509
SHAPE01656,46.068306,11.522673,510
SHAPE01656,46.068348,11.522543,511
SHAPE01656,46.068363,11.522504,512
SHAPE01656,46.068363,11.522504,513
SHAPE01656,46.06837,11.522477,514
SHAPE01656,46.068405,11.522368,515
SHAPE01656,46.06847,11.522228,516
SHAPE01656,46.06851,11.522167,517
SHAPE01656,46.068542,11.522111,518
SHAPE01656,46.06863,11.521993,519
SHAPE01656,46.068787,11.521778,520
SHAPE01656,46.06882,11.521729,521
SHAPE01656,46.068832,11.521702,522
SHAPE01656,46.06885,11.521656,523
SHAPE01656,46.068897,11.521508,524
SHAPE01656,46.068924,11.521437,525
SHAPE01656,46.068954,11.521379,526
SHAPE01656,46.068993,11.521329,527
SHAPE01656,46.069035,11.521288,528
SHAPE01656,46.06916,11.521207,529
SHAPE01656,46.069263,11.521155,530
SHAPE01656,46.069317,11.521144,531
SHAPE01656,46.06937,11.52116,532
SHAPE01656,46.069397,11.521174,533
SHAPE01656,46.06958,11.52127,534
SHAPE01656,46.06966,11.521276,535
SHAPE01656,46.06972,11.521257,536
SHAPE01656,46.069813,11.521188,537
SHAPE01656,46.06996,11.521046,538
SHAPE01656,46.07002,11.521002,539
SHAPE01656,46.07009,11.520967,540
SHAPE01656,46.070145,11.520961,541
SHAPE01656,46.07019,11.520955,542
SHAPE01656,46.070282,11.520974,543
SHAPE01656,46.0704,11.521049,544
SHAPE01656,46.070538,11.521152,545
SHAPE01656,46.070595,11.5212,546
SHAPE01656,46.07072,11.521306,547
SHAPE01656,46.07085,11.521457,548
SHAPE01656,46.071,11.52168,549
SHAPE01656,46.071102,11.521839,550
SHAPE01656,46.071106,11.521843,551
SHAPE01656,46.071156,11.521926,552
SHAPE01656,46.071243,11.522078,553
SHAPE01656,46.071278,11.522203,554
SHAPE01656,46.07129,11.522381,555
SHAPE01656,46.071255,11.522577,556
SHAPE01656,46.070602,11.524046,557
SHAPE01656,46.070473,11.524262,558
SHAPE01656,46.070415,11.524315,559
SHAPE01656,46.070415,11.524315,560
SHAPE01656,46.070316,11.524402,561
SHAPE01656,46.07029,11.524425,562
SHAPE01656,46.070103,11.524569,563
SHAPE01656,46.069824,11.52471,564
SHAPE01656,46.069736,11.524763,565
SHAPE01656,46.069626,11.524889,566
SHAPE01656,46.06952,11.52503,567
SHAPE01656,46.069355,11.525195,568
SHAPE01656,46.069023,11.525424,569
SHAPE01656,46.06897,11.525474,570
SHAPE01656,46.06893,11.525545,571
SHAPE01656,46.06891,11.525623,572
SHAPE01656,46.0689,11.525681,573
SHAPE01656,46.068886,11.525922,574
SHAPE01656,46.06888,11.526223,575
SHAPE01656,46.068848,11.52654,576
SHAPE01656,46.068783,11.527013,577
SHAPE01656,46.068775,11.52706,578
SHAPE01656,46.068752,11.527186,579
SHAPE01656,46.068733,11.527288,580
SHAPE01656,46.068718,11.527383,581
SHAPE01656,46.068718,11.527461,582
SHAPE01656,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01656,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE01656,46.068733,11.527713,585
SHAPE01656,46.068756,11.527813,586
SHAPE01656,46.068817,11.527994,587
SHAPE01656,46.068893,11.528228,588
SHAPE01656,46.068893,11.528228,589
SHAPE01656,46.068962,11.528439,590
SHAPE01656,46.069103,11.528347,591
SHAPE01656,46.069103,11.528347,592
SHAPE01656,46.069206,11.528279,593
SHAPE01656,46.069267,11.528247,594
SHAPE01656,46.069313,11.528202,595
SHAPE01656,46.069386,11.528103,596
SHAPE01656,46.070152,11.526402,597
SHAPE01656,46.07037,11.525923,598
SHAPE01656,46.07045,11.525787,599
SHAPE01656,46.07057,11.525673,600
SHAPE01656,46.070744,11.525544,601
SHAPE01656,46.07105,11.525557,602
SHAPE01656,46.07131,11.525558,603
SHAPE01656,46.0716,11.525529,604
SHAPE01656,46.07178,11.525481,605
SHAPE01656,46.07194,11.525412,606
SHAPE01656,46.072086,11.525302,607
SHAPE01656,46.072304,11.525085,608
SHAPE01656,46.07373,11.523387,609
SHAPE01656,46.073902,11.523283,610
SHAPE01656,46.074036,11.523283,611
SHAPE01656,46.07419,11.523323,612
SHAPE01656,46.07529,11.524055,613
SHAPE01656,46.075653,11.524199,614
SHAPE01656,46.075897,11.524326,615
SHAPE01656,46.07618,11.52463,616
SHAPE01656,46.07634,11.52478,617
SHAPE01656,46.07648,11.524886,618
SHAPE01656,46.07667,11.524935,619
SHAPE01656,46.07683,11.524854,620
SHAPE01656,46.076977,11.524774,621
SHAPE01656,46.077133,11.524734,622
SHAPE01656,46.077263,11.524769,623
SHAPE01656,46.077393,11.524903,624
SHAPE01656,46.077744,11.52527,625
SHAPE01656,46.07793,11.525295,626
SHAPE01656,46.078022,11.52529,627
SHAPE01656,46.07813,11.525256,628
SHAPE01656,46.07819,11.52518,629
SHAPE01656,46.07827,11.525035,630
SHAPE01656,46.078495,11.52457,631
SHAPE01656,46.078644,11.524281,632
SHAPE01656,46.078773,11.524023,633
SHAPE01656,46.07888,11.52383,634
SHAPE01656,46.07897,11.523647,635
SHAPE01656,46.07909,11.523399,636
SHAPE01656,46.07918,11.523196,637
SHAPE01656,46.079247,11.523144,638
SHAPE01656,46.079285,11.523128,639
SHAPE01656,46.079327,11.523129,640
SHAPE01656,46.079365,11.523137,641
SHAPE01656,46.07941,11.52317,642
SHAPE01656,46.07943,11.523192,643
SHAPE01656,46.079445,11.523228,644
SHAPE01656,46.079456,11.523281,645
SHAPE01656,46.079464,11.523354,646
SHAPE01656,46.079456,11.52344,647
SHAPE01656,46.07945,11.523471,648
SHAPE01656,46.07945,11.523471,649
SHAPE01656,46.079456,11.52344,650
SHAPE01656,46.079464,11.523354,651
SHAPE01656,46.079456,11.523281,652
SHAPE01656,46.079445,11.523228,653
SHAPE01656,46.07943,11.523192,654
SHAPE01656,46.07941,11.52317,655
SHAPE01656,46.079456,11.523128,656
SHAPE01656,46.079575,11.522932,657
SHAPE01656,46.07959,11.522906,658
SHAPE01656,46.07972,11.522732,659
SHAPE01656,46.07975,11.522699,660
SHAPE01656,46.079796,11.522651,661
SHAPE01656,46.079865,11.522592,662
SHAPE01656,46.079994,11.522487,663
SHAPE01656,46.080048,11.522449,664
SHAPE01656,46.080124,11.522417,665
SHAPE01656,46.08016,11.522406,666
SHAPE01656,46.08019,11.522383,667
SHAPE01656,46.08021,11.522349,668
SHAPE01656,46.08023,11.522404,669
SHAPE01656,46.080265,11.522432,670
SHAPE01656,46.08037,11.522449,671
SHAPE01656,46.08039,11.522449,672
SHAPE01656,46.080452,11.522451,673
SHAPE01656,46.080555,11.5225,674
SHAPE01656,46.080643,11.522547,675
SHAPE01656,46.08068,11.522598,676
SHAPE01656,46.08071,11.522653,677
SHAPE01656,46.08072,11.522672,678
SHAPE01656,46.08089,11.522464,679
SHAPE01656,46.081013,11.522346,680
SHAPE01656,46.081017,11.522332,681
SHAPE01656,46.08102,11.522317,682
SHAPE01656,46.08121,11.522372,683
SHAPE01656,46.0812,11.522306,684
SHAPE01656,46.081203,11.522233,685
SHAPE01656,46.08123,11.522049,686
SHAPE01656,46.08125,11.521945,687
SHAPE01656,46.08125,11.521945,688
SHAPE01656,46.08123,11.522049,689
SHAPE01656,46.081203,11.522233,690
SHAPE01656,46.0812,11.522306,691
SHAPE01656,46.08121,11.522372,692
SHAPE01656,46.08102,11.522317,693
SHAPE01656,46.081017,11.522332,694
SHAPE01656,46.081013,11.522346,695
SHAPE01656,46.08089,11.522464,696
SHAPE01656,46.08072,11.522672,697
SHAPE01656,46.08071,11.522653,698
SHAPE01656,46.08068,11.522598,699
SHAPE01656,46.080643,11.522547,700
SHAPE01656,46.080555,11.5225,701
SHAPE01656,46.080452,11.522451,702
SHAPE01656,46.08039,11.522449,703
SHAPE01656,46.08037,11.522449,704
SHAPE01656,46.080265,11.522432,705
SHAPE01656,46.08023,11.522404,706
SHAPE01656,46.08021,11.522349,707
SHAPE01656,46.08019,11.522383,708
SHAPE01656,46.08016,11.522406,709
SHAPE01656,46.080124,11.522417,710
SHAPE01656,46.080048,11.522449,711
SHAPE01656,46.079994,11.522487,712
SHAPE01656,46.079865,11.522592,713
SHAPE01656,46.079796,11.522651,714
SHAPE01656,46.07975,11.522699,715
SHAPE01656,46.07972,11.522732,716
SHAPE01656,46.07959,11.522906,717
SHAPE01656,46.079575,11.522932,718
SHAPE01656,46.079502,11.523049,719
SHAPE01656,46.079502,11.523049,720
SHAPE01656,46.079456,11.523128,721
SHAPE01656,46.07941,11.52317,722
SHAPE01656,46.079365,11.523137,723
SHAPE01656,46.079327,11.523129,724
SHAPE01656,46.079285,11.523128,725
SHAPE01656,46.079247,11.523144,726
SHAPE01656,46.07918,11.523196,727
SHAPE01656,46.07909,11.523399,728
SHAPE01656,46.07897,11.523647,729
SHAPE01656,46.07888,11.52383,730
SHAPE01656,46.078773,11.524023,731
SHAPE01656,46.078644,11.524281,732
SHAPE01656,46.078495,11.52457,733
SHAPE01656,46.07827,11.525035,734
SHAPE01656,46.07819,11.52518,735
SHAPE01656,46.07813,11.525256,736
SHAPE01656,46.078022,11.52529,737
SHAPE01656,46.07793,11.525295,738
SHAPE01656,46.077744,11.52527,739
SHAPE01656,46.077393,11.524903,740
SHAPE01656,46.077263,11.524769,741
SHAPE01656,46.077133,11.524734,742
SHAPE01656,46.076977,11.524774,743
SHAPE01656,46.07683,11.524854,744
SHAPE01656,46.07667,11.524935,745
SHAPE01656,46.07648,11.524886,746
SHAPE01656,46.07634,11.52478,747
SHAPE01656,46.07618,11.52463,748
SHAPE01656,46.075897,11.524326,749
SHAPE01656,46.075653,11.524199,750
SHAPE01656,46.07529,11.524055,751
SHAPE01656,46.07419,11.523323,752
SHAPE01656,46.074036,11.523283,753
SHAPE01656,46.073902,11.523283,754
SHAPE01656,46.07373,11.523387,755
SHAPE01656,46.072304,11.525085,756
SHAPE01656,46.072086,11.525302,757
SHAPE01656,46.07194,11.525412,758
SHAPE01656,46.07178,11.525481,759
SHAPE01656,46.0716,11.525529,760
SHAPE01656,46.07131,11.525558,761
SHAPE01656,46.07105,11.525557,762
SHAPE01656,46.070744,11.525544,763
SHAPE01656,46.07057,11.525673,764
SHAPE01656,46.07045,11.525787,765
SHAPE01656,46.07037,11.525923,766
SHAPE01656,46.070152,11.526402,767
SHAPE01656,46.069386,11.528103,768
SHAPE01656,46.069313,11.528202,769
SHAPE01656,46.069267,11.528247,770
SHAPE01656,46.069206,11.528279,771
SHAPE01656,46.069103,11.528347,772
SHAPE01656,46.069103,11.528347,773
SHAPE01656,46.068962,11.528439,774
SHAPE01656,46.06898,11.528501,775
SHAPE01656,46.069016,11.528613,776
SHAPE01656,46.069027,11.528709,777
SHAPE01656,46.069027,11.528798,778
SHAPE01656,46.069023,11.52889,779
SHAPE01656,46.069,11.529001,780
SHAPE01656,46.068798,11.529575,781
SHAPE01656,46.06876,11.529719,782
SHAPE01656,46.068745,11.529855,783
SHAPE01656,46.06875,11.529994,784
SHAPE01656,46.068787,11.530113,785
SHAPE01656,46.068848,11.530209,786
SHAPE01656,46.06893,11.530304,787
SHAPE01656,46.068993,11.530378,788
SHAPE01656,46.069088,11.530494,789
SHAPE01656,46.06928,11.530727,790
SHAPE01656,46.06935,11.530814,791
SHAPE01656,46.069656,11.531188,792
SHAPE01656,46.069717,11.531265,793
SHAPE01656,46.069878,11.531467,794
SHAPE01656,46.069958,11.531593,795
SHAPE01656,46.07014,11.531945,796
SHAPE01656,46.070312,11.532329,797
SHAPE01656,46.070545,11.532819,798
SHAPE01656,46.070763,11.5335,799
SHAPE01656,46.070942,11.534081,800
SHAPE01656,46.07099,11.534266,801
SHAPE01656,46.071007,11.534384,802
SHAPE01656,46.071003,11.534549,803
SHAPE01656,46.07097,11.534716,804
SHAPE01656,46.07093,11.534961,805
SHAPE01656,46.070927,11.535108,806
SHAPE01656,46.070942,11.53531,807
SHAPE01656,46.071007,11.535701,808
SHAPE01656,46.07112,11.536382,809
SHAPE01656,46.07118,11.536722,810
SHAPE01656,46.07118,11.536722,811
SHAPE01656,46.071198,11.536922,812
SHAPE01656,46.071194,11.537087,813
SHAPE01656,46.071163,11.537274,814
SHAPE01656,46.07112,11.537431,815
SHAPE01656,46.0709,11.537976,816
SHAPE01656,46.070866,11.5382,817
SHAPE01656,46.070866,11.53847,818
SHAPE01656,46.070904,11.538693,819
SHAPE01656,46.07098,11.538938,820
SHAPE01656,46.071102,11.539192,821
SHAPE01656,46.071358,11.539735,822
SHAPE01656,46.071472,11.539977,823
SHAPE01656,46.071568,11.540144,824
SHAPE01656,46.07169,11.540278,825
SHAPE01656,46.071854,11.540368,826
SHAPE01656,46.07198,11.540389,827
SHAPE01656,46.072086,11.540374,828
SHAPE01656,46.072407,11.540278,829
SHAPE01656,46.07266,11.540202,830
SHAPE01656,46.072784,11.540176,831
SHAPE01656,46.0731,11.540117,832
SHAPE01656,46.07395,11.54001,833
SHAPE01656,46.074142,11.539989,834
SHAPE01656,46.07419,11.539991,835
SHAPE01656,46.07424,11.540001,836
SHAPE01656,46.074287,11.540014,837
SHAPE01656,46.07432,11.54003,838
SHAPE01656,46.074448,11.540108,839
SHAPE01656,46.074463,11.54012,840
SHAPE01656,46.07464,11.540277,841
SHAPE01656,46.0748,11.540401,842
SHAPE01656,46.07531,11.540824,843
SHAPE01656,46.07531,11.540824,844
SHAPE01656,46.075424,11.540917,845
SHAPE01656,46.075623,11.541136,846
SHAPE01656,46.075775,11.541327,847
SHAPE01656,46.075836,11.541382,848
SHAPE01656,46.075916,11.541422,849
SHAPE01656,46.075974,11.541431,850
SHAPE01656,46.076176,11.541385,851
SHAPE01656,46.076366,11.541347,852
SHAPE01656,46.076614,11.541394,853
SHAPE01656,46.07678,11.541609,854
SHAPE01656,46.076927,11.542063,855
SHAPE01656,46.07703,11.542178,856
SHAPE01656,46.07717,11.542277,857
SHAPE01656,46.077427,11.542327,858
SHAPE01656,46.07753,11.542364,859
SHAPE01656,46.07762,11.542405,860
SHAPE01656,46.07768,11.542455,861
SHAPE01656,46.077724,11.542515,862
SHAPE01656,46.07778,11.542637,863
SHAPE01656,46.077938,11.543207,864
SHAPE01656,46.078384,11.5442,865
SHAPE01656,46.078697,11.544915,866
SHAPE01656,46.078953,11.545352,867
SHAPE01656,46.07941,11.545974,868
SHAPE01656,46.079895,11.546712,869
SHAPE01656,46.080307,11.547165,870
SHAPE01656,46.080585,11.54743,871
SHAPE01656,46.08087,11.547711,872
SHAPE01656,46.081226,11.54803,873
SHAPE01656,46.081802,11.548401,874
SHAPE01656,46.082333,11.548771,875
SHAPE01656,46.082928,11.54917,876
SHAPE01656,46.083427,11.54952,877
SHAPE01656,46.083866,11.549805,878
SHAPE01656,46.083923,11.549852,879
SHAPE01656,46.08395,11.549879,880
SHAPE01656,46.08397,11.549908,881
SHAPE01656,46.083984,11.549953,882
SHAPE01656,46.084034,11.550275,883
SHAPE01656,46.084057,11.550415,884
SHAPE01656,46.084064,11.550553,885
SHAPE01656,46.084064,11.550553,886
SHAPE01656,46.084057,11.550691,887
SHAPE01656,46.084034,11.5508,888
SHAPE01656,46.084,11.5509,889
SHAPE01656,46.08397,11.55096,890
SHAPE01656,46.083916,11.551039,891
SHAPE01656,46.08376,11.551223,892
SHAPE01656,46.083466,11.551542,893
SHAPE01656,46.083313,11.551662,894
SHAPE01656,46.083176,11.551743,895
SHAPE01656,46.082977,11.55185,896
SHAPE01656,46.082726,11.552001,897
SHAPE01656,46.082497,11.552198,898
SHAPE01656,46.081955,11.552647,899
SHAPE01656,46.08185,11.552696,900
SHAPE01656,46.081696,11.552761,901
SHAPE01656,46.08143,11.5528,902
SHAPE01656,46.08116,11.552845,903
SHAPE01656,46.081097,11.552855,904
SHAPE01656,46.081017,11.552869,905
SHAPE01656,46.080902,11.55285,906
SHAPE01656,46.08079,11.552815,907
SHAPE01656,46.080257,11.552547,908
SHAPE01656,46.08023,11.552543,909
SHAPE01656,46.080208,11.552541,910
SHAPE01656,46.080185,11.552547,911
SHAPE01656,46.080162,11.552565,912
SHAPE01656,46.080147,11.552589,913
SHAPE01656,46.080128,11.552617,914
SHAPE01656,46.080116,11.55267,915
SHAPE01656,46.080112,11.552729,916
SHAPE01656,46.080116,11.552816,917
SHAPE01656,46.080162,11.553098,918
SHAPE01656,46.08018,11.553216,919
SHAPE01656,46.080223,11.553551,920
SHAPE01656,46.08023,11.553612,921
SHAPE01656,46.080246,11.553832,922
SHAPE01656,46.080246,11.553832,923
SHAPE01656,46.08025,11.553883,924
SHAPE01656,46.080254,11.553916,925
SHAPE01656,46.08026,11.554052,926
SHAPE01656,46.080284,11.554302,927
SHAPE01656,46.080303,11.554516,928
SHAPE01656,46.080345,11.554809,929
SHAPE01656,46.08037,11.555079,930
SHAPE01656,46.080406,11.5554,931
SHAPE01656,46.08043,11.555694,932
SHAPE01656,46.080444,11.555893,933
SHAPE01656,46.080505,11.556537,934
SHAPE01656,46.080524,11.556791,935
SHAPE01656,46.080555,11.557011,936
SHAPE01656,46.080578,11.557173,937
SHAPE01656,46.08059,11.557248,938
SHAPE01656,46.080612,11.557373,939
SHAPE01656,46.080647,11.557483,940
SHAPE01656,46.08069,11.5576,941
SHAPE01656,46.080887,11.55807,942
SHAPE01656,46.081173,11.55874,943
SHAPE01656,46.08128,11.55899,944
SHAPE01656,46.08128,11.55899,945
SHAPE01656,46.081337,11.559129,946
SHAPE01656,46.08141,11.559328,947
SHAPE01656,46.08144,11.559446,948
SHAPE01656,46.081463,11.559578,949
SHAPE01656,46.08149,11.559742,950
SHAPE01656,46.081493,11.559872,951
SHAPE01656,46.081493,11.559979,952
SHAPE01656,46.08149,11.560124,953
SHAPE01656,46.08149,11.560172,954
SHAPE01656,46.08148,11.560577,955
SHAPE01656,46.081474,11.560701,956
SHAPE01656,46.081474,11.560946,957
SHAPE01656,46.081448,11.562032,958
SHAPE01656,46.08141,11.564205,959
SHAPE01656,46.081417,11.564505,960
SHAPE01656,46.08145,11.56475,961
SHAPE01656,46.08151,11.564977,962
SHAPE01656,46.081562,11.565126,963
SHAPE01656,46.081642,11.56532,964
SHAPE01656,46.08193,11.566006,965
SHAPE01656,46.082047,11.566282,966
SHAPE01656,46.0823,11.566895,967
SHAPE01656,46.082405,11.567446,968
SHAPE01656,46.082493,11.568063,969
SHAPE01656,46.082558,11.568641,970
SHAPE01656,46.082573,11.568954,971
SHAPE01656,46.08253,11.569308,972
SHAPE01656,46.082428,11.569678,973
SHAPE01656,46.08231,11.570034,974
SHAPE01656,46.08223,11.57025,975
SHAPE01656,46.082153,11.570408,976
SHAPE01656,46.082054,11.570577,977
SHAPE01656,46.08195,11.570715,978
SHAPE01656,46.081394,11.571384,979
SHAPE01656,46.081337,11.571449,980
SHAPE01656,46.08097,11.571907,981
SHAPE01656,46.080734,11.572215,982
SHAPE01656,46.080677,11.572331,983
SHAPE01656,46.080616,11.572444,984
SHAPE01656,46.080536,11.572667,985
SHAPE01656,46.08047,11.572927,986
SHAPE01656,46.080463,11.572979,987
SHAPE01656,46.08041,11.573296,988
SHAPE01656,46.080276,11.574262,989
SHAPE01656,46.080112,11.575244,990
SHAPE01656,46.080017,11.57591,991
SHAPE01656,46.07987,11.57648,992
SHAPE01656,46.079662,11.5771,993
SHAPE01656,46.079628,11.577191,994
SHAPE01656,46.07947,11.577634,995
SHAPE01656,46.07947,11.577634,996
SHAPE01656,46.079414,11.577794,997
SHAPE01656,46.0794,11.577835,998
SHAPE01656,46.079365,11.577937,999
SHAPE01656,46.079174,11.5785,1000
SHAPE01656,46.079086,11.578743,1001
SHAPE01656,46.07901,11.578957,1002
SHAPE01656,46.07893,11.579138,1003
SHAPE01656,46.078224,11.580583,1004
SHAPE01656,46.07805,11.580944,1005
SHAPE01656,46.07799,11.581059,1006
SHAPE01656,46.077618,11.581827,1007
SHAPE01656,46.07755,11.581964,1008
SHAPE01656,46.07734,11.582398,1009
SHAPE01656,46.07717,11.582811,1010
SHAPE01656,46.077095,11.583086,1011
SHAPE01656,46.077034,11.583342,1012
SHAPE01656,46.077007,11.583502,1013
SHAPE01656,46.077,11.583529,1014
SHAPE01656,46.076843,11.58437,1015
SHAPE01656,46.076267,11.587497,1016
SHAPE01656,46.07615,11.588278,1017
SHAPE01656,46.07611,11.588456,1018
SHAPE01656,46.07611,11.588456,1019
SHAPE01656,46.076073,11.588641,1020
SHAPE01656,46.076054,11.588728,1021
SHAPE01656,46.075893,11.589051,1022
SHAPE01656,46.07543,11.589416,1023
SHAPE01656,46.07469,11.589896,1024
SHAPE01656,46.0741,11.590131,1025
SHAPE01656,46.07366,11.590029,1026
SHAPE01656,46.07339,11.590033,1027
SHAPE01656,46.07287,11.590203,1028
SHAPE01656,46.07229,11.590626,1029
SHAPE01656,46.071804,11.590857,1030
SHAPE01656,46.07142,11.591236,1031
SHAPE01656,46.071327,11.591327,1032
SHAPE01656,46.07126,11.591432,1033
SHAPE01656,46.07117,11.59163,1034
SHAPE01656,46.071144,11.591707,1035
SHAPE01656,46.07094,11.592236,1036
SHAPE01656,46.07094,11.592236,1037
SHAPE01656,46.07087,11.592417,1038
SHAPE01656,46.070595,11.593157,1039
SHAPE01656,46.070465,11.593549,1040
SHAPE01656,46.070354,11.593933,1041
SHAPE01656,46.070328,11.594007,1042
SHAPE01656,46.070286,11.594151,1043
SHAPE01656,46.0701,11.594771,1044
SHAPE01656,46.07004,11.595011,1045
SHAPE01656,46.07002,11.595222,1046
SHAPE01656,46.070004,11.595469,1047
SHAPE01656,46.07,11.59574,1048
SHAPE01656,46.070026,11.596067,1049
SHAPE01656,46.070053,11.596329,1050
SHAPE01656,46.070084,11.596676,1051
SHAPE01656,46.070095,11.596892,1052
SHAPE01656,46.070103,11.597109,1053
SHAPE01656,46.0701,11.597593,1054
SHAPE01656,46.07008,11.598541,1055
SHAPE01656,46.070065,11.598948,1056
SHAPE01656,46.070053,11.599315,1057
SHAPE01656,46.07002,11.599586,1058
SHAPE01656,46.06995,11.599905,1059
SHAPE01656,46.069916,11.600034,1060
SHAPE01656,46.069885,11.600128,1061
SHAPE01656,46.06984,11.600241,1062
SHAPE01656,46.06978,11.60037,1063
SHAPE01656,46.06971,11.600506,1064
SHAPE01656,46.06962,11.600661,1065
SHAPE01656,46.06944,11.600928,1066
SHAPE01656,46.06906,11.601448,1067
SHAPE01656,46.06888,11.601704,1068
SHAPE01656,46.06876,11.601933,1069
SHAPE01656,46.068653,11.602213,1070
SHAPE01656,46.068615,11.602365,1071
SHAPE01656,46.068577,11.602552,1072
SHAPE01656,46.068554,11.602714,1073
SHAPE01656,46.068542,11.602997,1074
SHAPE01656,46.068558,11.603255,1075
SHAPE01656,46.068573,11.603367,1076
SHAPE01656,46.06859,11.603474,1077
SHAPE01656,46.06862,11.603648,1078
SHAPE01656,46.068653,11.60382,1079
SHAPE01656,46.068687,11.604006,1080
SHAPE01656,46.068707,11.604156,1081
SHAPE01656,46.068714,11.604333,1082
SHAPE01656,46.068707,11.60457,1083
SHAPE01656,46.068695,11.604974,1084
SHAPE01656,46.06869,11.605083,1085
SHAPE01656,46.06867,11.605199,1086
SHAPE01656,46.06864,11.605313,1087
SHAPE01656,46.068634,11.605343,1088
SHAPE01656,46.068573,11.60552,1089
SHAPE01656,46.068573,11.60552,1090
SHAPE01656,46.068565,11.605536,1091
SHAPE01656,46.068516,11.605656,1092
SHAPE01656,46.068363,11.605979,1093
SHAPE01656,46.067802,11.607195,1094
SHAPE01656,46.067757,11.607329,1095
SHAPE01656,46.06772,11.607472,1096
SHAPE01656,46.067703,11.607608,1097
SHAPE01656,46.06682,11.60755,1098
SHAPE01656,46.066734,11.607555,1099
SHAPE01656,46.066666,11.607574,1100
SHAPE01656,46.066566,11.607658,1101
SHAPE01656,46.066566,11.607658,1102
SHAPE01656,46.066532,11.607689,1103
SHAPE01656,46.066105,11.608133,1104
SHAPE01656,46.06592,11.608309,1105
SHAPE01656,46.06574,11.608489,1106
SHAPE01656,46.065605,11.60864,1107
SHAPE01656,46.065304,11.608958,1108
SHAPE01656,46.064945,11.60943,1109
SHAPE01656,46.064884,11.609492,1110
SHAPE01656,46.064827,11.609538,1111
SHAPE01656,46.06477,11.609566,1112
SHAPE01656,46.064713,11.609588,1113
SHAPE01656,46.064575,11.609613,1114
SHAPE01656,46.064377,11.609646,1115
SHAPE01656,46.064022,11.609679,1116
SHAPE01656,46.063564,11.609722,1117
SHAPE01656,46.063236,11.609754,1118
SHAPE01656,46.063236,11.609754,1119
SHAPE01656,46.063183,11.609758,1120
SHAPE01656,46.063004,11.609783,1121
SHAPE01656,46.061993,11.609907,1122
SHAPE01656,46.061527,11.609967,1123
SHAPE01656,46.06084,11.610164,1124
SHAPE01656,46.06072,11.610199,1125
SHAPE01656,46.060604,11.610277,1126
SHAPE01656,46.060482,11.610415,1127
SHAPE01656,46.05933,11.611763,1128
SHAPE01656,46.059242,11.611869,1129
SHAPE01656,46.05873,11.612419,1130
SHAPE01656,46.058674,11.612482,1131
SHAPE01656,46.058453,11.612715,1132
SHAPE01656,46.0581,11.613082,1133
SHAPE01656,46.05798,11.6132,1134
SHAPE01656,46.05772,11.613449,1135
SHAPE01656,46.057564,11.613626,1136
SHAPE01656,46.057564,11.613626,1137
SHAPE01656,46.05772,11.613449,1138
SHAPE01656,46.05798,11.6132,1139
SHAPE01656,46.0581,11.613082,1140
SHAPE01656,46.058453,11.612715,1141
SHAPE01656,46.058674,11.612482,1142
SHAPE01656,46.05873,11.612419,1143
SHAPE01656,46.059242,11.611869,1144
SHAPE01656,46.05933,11.611763,1145
SHAPE01656,46.060482,11.610415,1146
SHAPE01656,46.060604,11.610277,1147
SHAPE01656,46.06072,11.610199,1148
SHAPE01656,46.06084,11.610164,1149
SHAPE01656,46.061527,11.609967,1150
SHAPE01656,46.061993,11.609907,1151
SHAPE01656,46.063004,11.609783,1152
SHAPE01656,46.063183,11.609758,1153
SHAPE01656,46.063236,11.609754,1154
SHAPE01656,46.063236,11.609754,1155
SHAPE01656,46.063564,11.609722,1156
SHAPE01656,46.064022,11.609679,1157
SHAPE01656,46.064377,11.609646,1158
SHAPE01656,46.064575,11.609613,1159
SHAPE01656,46.064713,11.609588,1160
SHAPE01656,46.06477,11.609566,1161
SHAPE01656,46.064827,11.609538,1162
SHAPE01656,46.064884,11.609492,1163
SHAPE01656,46.064945,11.60943,1164
SHAPE01656,46.065304,11.608958,1165
SHAPE01656,46.065605,11.60864,1166
SHAPE01656,46.06574,11.608489,1167
SHAPE01656,46.06592,11.608309,1168
SHAPE01656,46.066105,11.608133,1169
SHAPE01656,46.066532,11.607689,1170
SHAPE01656,46.066666,11.607574,1171
SHAPE01656,46.066734,11.607555,1172
SHAPE01656,46.06682,11.60755,1173
SHAPE01656,46.06745,11.607592,1174
SHAPE01656,46.06745,11.607592,1175
SHAPE01656,46.067703,11.607608,1176
SHAPE01656,46.067696,11.607721,1177
SHAPE01656,46.067703,11.607915,1178
SHAPE01656,46.067726,11.6081,1179
SHAPE01656,46.067776,11.608357,1180
SHAPE01656,46.067783,11.608386,1181
SHAPE01656,46.067837,11.60868,1182
SHAPE01656,46.06799,11.609477,1183
SHAPE01656,46.067997,11.609526,1184
SHAPE01656,46.068066,11.609915,1185
SHAPE01656,46.06807,11.609931,1186
SHAPE01656,46.06807,11.609931,1187
SHAPE01656,46.068085,11.610029,1188
SHAPE01656,46.06809,11.610097,1189
SHAPE01656,46.068092,11.610232,1190
SHAPE01656,46.068077,11.610411,1191
SHAPE01656,46.068043,11.61066,1192
SHAPE01656,46.068035,11.610722,1193
SHAPE01656,46.067997,11.610944,1194
SHAPE01656,46.067966,11.611132,1195
SHAPE01656,46.06795,11.611239,1196
SHAPE01656,46.067886,11.611621,1197
SHAPE01656,46.067875,11.611704,1198
SHAPE01656,46.067852,11.6119,1199
SHAPE01656,46.067764,11.612556,1200
SHAPE01656,46.067753,11.612634,1201
SHAPE01656,46.06774,11.612702,1202
SHAPE01656,46.06772,11.612843,1203
SHAPE01656,46.067707,11.612898,1204
SHAPE01656,46.067684,11.612992,1205
SHAPE01656,46.067684,11.612992,1206
SHAPE01656,46.067657,11.613084,1207
SHAPE01656,46.067436,11.613633,1208
SHAPE01656,46.067154,11.614284,1209
SHAPE01656,46.06673,11.615099,1210
SHAPE01656,46.066444,11.615919,1211
SHAPE01656,46.0663,11.616194,1212
SHAPE01656,46.0663,11.616194,1213
SHAPE01656,46.06622,11.616351,1214
SHAPE01656,46.066025,11.616723,1215
SHAPE01656,46.065845,11.617065,1216
SHAPE01656,46.065807,11.617149,1217
SHAPE01656,46.065784,11.617249,1218
SHAPE01656,46.065773,11.617337,1219
SHAPE01656,46.06577,11.617443,1220
SHAPE01656,46.065773,11.617543,1221
SHAPE01656,46.06579,11.617632,1222
SHAPE01656,46.06581,11.617767,1223
SHAPE01656,46.065937,11.618069,1224
SHAPE01656,46.06611,11.618446,1225
SHAPE01656,46.066284,11.618712,1226
SHAPE01656,46.066433,11.618945,1227
SHAPE01656,46.066525,11.619041,1228
SHAPE01656,46.066647,11.619073,1229
SHAPE01656,46.06676,11.61906,1230
SHAPE01656,46.067352,11.61891,1231
SHAPE01656,46.067513,11.618918,1232
SHAPE01656,46.06762,11.618943,1233
SHAPE01656,46.067764,11.619008,1234
SHAPE01656,46.06784,11.61902,1235
SHAPE01656,46.06795,11.618985,1236
SHAPE01656,46.068043,11.618903,1237
SHAPE01656,46.06814,11.618767,1238
SHAPE01656,46.068214,11.61864,1239
SHAPE01656,46.068287,11.618533,1240
SHAPE01656,46.068363,11.618462,1241
SHAPE01656,46.06846,11.618414,1242
SHAPE01656,46.068916,11.618219,1243
SHAPE01656,46.0691,11.61816,1244
SHAPE01656,46.06921,11.618158,1245
SHAPE01656,46.069298,11.618173,1246
SHAPE01656,46.0694,11.618235,1247
SHAPE01656,46.06956,11.6184,1248
SHAPE01656,46.07024,11.619246,1249
SHAPE01656,46.07047,11.619481,1250
SHAPE01656,46.070778,11.619786,1251
SHAPE01656,46.07083,11.619838,1252
SHAPE01656,46.07091,11.619921,1253
SHAPE01656,46.07099,11.620036,1254
SHAPE01656,46.071102,11.620241,1255
SHAPE01656,46.07127,11.620621,1256
SHAPE01656,46.071293,11.620698,1257
SHAPE01656,46.07134,11.620853,1258
SHAPE01656,46.07135,11.620964,1259
SHAPE01656,46.071354,11.621124,1260
SHAPE01656,46.071335,11.621304,1261
SHAPE01656,46.0713,11.621446,1262
SHAPE01656,46.071228,11.621637,1263
SHAPE01656,46.07115,11.621763,1264
SHAPE01656,46.071064,11.621847,1265
SHAPE01656,46.070976,11.621921,1266
SHAPE01656,46.07078,11.622053,1267
SHAPE01656,46.07078,11.622053,1268
SHAPE01656,46.069923,11.622666,1269
SHAPE01656,46.0698,11.622775,1270
SHAPE01656,46.069687,11.622915,1271
SHAPE01656,46.06959,11.623105,1272
SHAPE01656,46.069466,11.623435,1273
SHAPE01656,46.069435,11.623516,1274
SHAPE01656,46.069347,11.623746,1275
SHAPE01656,46.069187,11.624197,1276
SHAPE01656,46.068665,11.625658,1277
SHAPE01656,46.068565,11.625922,1278
SHAPE01656,46.068565,11.625922,1279
SHAPE01656,46.068184,11.626933,1280
SHAPE01656,46.068142,11.627048,1281
SHAPE01656,46.06808,11.627161,1282
SHAPE01656,46.068005,11.627237,1283
SHAPE01656,46.067924,11.627252,1284
SHAPE01656,46.067844,11.627213,1285
SHAPE01656,46.067776,11.627102,1286
SHAPE01656,46.06771,11.626959,1287
SHAPE01656,46.067543,11.626666,1288
SHAPE01656,46.0673,11.626336,1289
SHAPE01656,46.067123,11.626108,1290
SHAPE01656,46.067013,11.625962,1291
SHAPE01656,46.066917,11.625869,1292
SHAPE01656,46.066757,11.625795,1293
SHAPE01656,46.06662,11.625799,1294
SHAPE01656,46.06649,11.625853,1295
SHAPE01656,46.066185,11.626079,1296
SHAPE01656,46.065796,11.626392,1297
SHAPE01656,46.06554,11.626703,1298
SHAPE01656,46.06497,11.627451,1299
SHAPE01656,46.064632,11.627944,1300
SHAPE01656,46.06458,11.62808,1301
SHAPE01656,46.064514,11.628347,1302
SHAPE01656,46.06445,11.628695,1303
SHAPE01656,46.064438,11.628805,1304
SHAPE01656,46.064426,11.628891,1305
SHAPE01656,46.064426,11.628891,1306
SHAPE01656,46.06442,11.628963,1307
SHAPE01656,46.064396,11.629106,1308
SHAPE01656,46.064323,11.629342,1309
SHAPE01656,46.064266,11.62959,1310
SHAPE01656,46.064262,11.629648,1311
SHAPE01656,46.064266,11.629787,1312
SHAPE01656,46.0643,11.629827,1313
SHAPE01656,46.06435,11.629834,1314
SHAPE01656,46.064396,11.629812,1315
SHAPE01656,46.06443,11.629762,1316
SHAPE01656,46.064457,11.629667,1317
SHAPE01656,46.06447,11.629496,1318
SHAPE01656,46.064518,11.629347,1319
SHAPE01656,46.06458,11.629244,1320
SHAPE01656,46.065014,11.628735,1321
SHAPE01656,46.065083,11.628645,1322
SHAPE01656,46.065125,11.628523,1323
SHAPE01656,46.06514,11.628379,1324
SHAPE01656,46.065163,11.628297,1325
SHAPE01656,46.06521,11.628228,1326
SHAPE01656,46.065277,11.628212,1327
SHAPE01656,46.06535,11.62824,1328
SHAPE01656,46.065403,11.628307,1329
SHAPE01656,46.06543,11.6284,1330
SHAPE01656,46.065414,11.628509,1331
SHAPE01656,46.065372,11.628577,1332
SHAPE01656,46.065308,11.628633,1333
SHAPE01656,46.065212,11.628687,1334
SHAPE01656,46.06515,11.628748,1335
SHAPE01656,46.0651,11.62879,1336
SHAPE01656,46.06508,11.62886,1337
SHAPE01656,46.06506,11.62898,1338
SHAPE01656,46.065056,11.629001,1339
SHAPE01656,46.06504,11.629108,1340
SHAPE01656,46.064987,11.629343,1341
SHAPE01656,46.06491,11.629624,1342
SHAPE01656,46.064896,11.629683,1343
SHAPE01656,46.06475,11.630171,1344
SHAPE01656,46.0647,11.630485,1345
SHAPE01656,46.064545,11.631556,1346
SHAPE01656,46.064533,11.631616,1347
SHAPE01656,46.064514,11.631705,1348
SHAPE01656,46.0645,11.63178,1349
SHAPE01656,46.064484,11.631852,1350
SHAPE01656,46.06443,11.632121,1351
SHAPE01656,46.064423,11.632299,1352
SHAPE01656,46.064426,11.632324,1353
SHAPE01656,46.064426,11.632362,1354
SHAPE01656,46.06443,11.632433,1355
SHAPE01656,46.064438,11.632519,1356
SHAPE01656,46.06444,11.632536,1357
SHAPE01656,46.064453,11.632578,1358
SHAPE01656,46.06462,11.632914,1359
SHAPE01656,46.064632,11.632952,1360
SHAPE01656,46.06465,11.633019,1361
SHAPE01656,46.064667,11.633042,1362
SHAPE01656,46.06467,11.633052,1363
SHAPE01656,46.064743,11.633124,1364
SHAPE01656,46.06482,11.633194,1365
SHAPE01656,46.064896,11.633265,1366
SHAPE01659,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01659,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01659,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01659,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01659,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01659,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01659,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01659,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01659,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01659,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01659,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01659,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01659,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01659,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01659,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01659,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01659,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01659,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01659,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01659,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01659,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01659,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01659,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01659,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01659,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01659,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01659,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01659,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01659,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01659,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01659,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01659,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01659,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01659,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01659,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01659,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01659,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01659,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01659,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01659,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01659,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01659,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01659,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01659,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01659,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01659,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01659,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01659,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01659,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01659,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01659,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE01659,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE01659,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE01659,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE01659,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE01659,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE01659,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE01659,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE01659,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE01659,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE01659,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE01659,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE01659,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE01659,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE01659,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE01659,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE01659,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE01659,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE01659,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE01659,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE01659,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE01659,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE01659,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE01659,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE01659,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE01659,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE01659,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE01659,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE01659,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE01659,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE01659,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE01659,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE01659,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE01659,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE01659,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE01659,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE01659,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE01659,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE01659,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE01659,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE01659,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE01659,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE01659,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE01659,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE01659,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE01659,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE01659,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE01659,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE01659,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE01659,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE01659,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE01659,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE01659,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE01659,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE01659,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE01659,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE01659,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE01659,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE01659,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE01659,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE01659,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE01659,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE01659,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE01659,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE01659,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE01659,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE01659,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE01659,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE01659,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE01659,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE01659,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE01659,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE01659,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE01659,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE01659,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE01659,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE01659,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE01659,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE01659,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE01659,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE01659,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE01659,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE01659,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE01659,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE01659,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE01659,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE01659,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE01659,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE01659,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE01659,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE01659,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE01659,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE01659,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE01659,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE01659,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE01659,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE01659,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE01659,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE01659,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE01659,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE01659,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE01659,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE01659,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE01659,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE01659,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE01659,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE01659,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE01659,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE01659,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE01659,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE01659,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE01659,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE01659,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE01659,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE01659,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE01659,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE01659,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE01659,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE01659,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE01659,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE01659,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE01659,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE01659,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE01659,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE01659,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE01659,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE01659,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE01659,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE01659,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE01659,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE01659,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE01659,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE01659,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE01659,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE01659,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE01659,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE01659,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE01659,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE01659,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE01659,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE01659,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE01659,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE01659,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE01659,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE01659,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE01659,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE01659,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE01659,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE01659,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE01659,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE01659,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE01659,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE01659,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE01659,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE01659,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE01659,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE01659,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE01659,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE01659,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE01659,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE01659,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE01659,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE01659,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE01659,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE01659,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE01659,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE01659,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE01659,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE01659,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE01659,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE01659,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE01659,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE01659,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE01659,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE01659,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE01659,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE01659,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE01659,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE01659,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE01659,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE01659,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE01659,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE01659,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE01659,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE01659,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE01659,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE01659,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE01659,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE01659,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE01659,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE01659,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE01659,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE01659,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE01659,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE01659,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE01659,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE01659,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE01659,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE01659,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE01659,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE01659,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE01659,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE01659,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE01659,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE01659,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE01659,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE01659,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE01659,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE01659,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE01659,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE01659,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE01659,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE01659,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE01659,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE01659,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE01659,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE01659,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE01659,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE01659,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE01659,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE01659,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE01659,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE01659,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE01659,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE01659,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE01659,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE01659,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE01659,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE01659,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE01659,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE01659,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE01659,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE01659,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE01659,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE01659,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE01659,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE01659,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE01659,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE01659,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE01659,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE01659,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE01659,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE01659,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE01659,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE01659,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE01659,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE01659,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE01659,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE01659,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE01659,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE01659,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE01659,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE01659,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE01659,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE01659,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE01659,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE01659,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE01659,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE01659,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE01659,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE01659,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE01659,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE01659,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE01659,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE01659,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE01659,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE01659,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE01659,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE01659,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE01659,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE01659,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE01659,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE01659,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE01659,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE01659,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE01659,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE01659,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE01659,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE01659,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE01659,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE01659,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE01659,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE01659,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE01659,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE01659,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE01659,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE01659,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE01659,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE01659,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE01659,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE01659,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE01659,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE01659,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE01659,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE01659,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE01659,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE01659,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE01659,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE01659,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE01659,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE01659,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE01659,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE01659,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE01659,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE01659,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE01659,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE01659,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE01659,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE01659,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE01659,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE01659,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE01659,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE01659,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE01659,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE01659,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE01659,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE01659,45.85099,10.977887,367
SHAPE01659,45.85097,10.97788,368
SHAPE01659,45.850956,10.977874,369
SHAPE01659,45.85093,10.977869,370
SHAPE01659,45.85088,10.977874,371
SHAPE01659,45.850864,10.97788,372
SHAPE01659,45.850834,10.977912,373
SHAPE01659,45.850807,10.977943,374
SHAPE01659,45.850777,10.977972,375
SHAPE01659,45.850723,10.978003,376
SHAPE01659,45.850597,10.978071,377
SHAPE01659,45.850494,10.978091,378
SHAPE01659,45.850292,10.978138,379
SHAPE01659,45.849533,10.978312,380
SHAPE01659,45.849426,10.978329,381
SHAPE01659,45.8492,10.978376,382
SHAPE01659,45.849094,10.978422,383
SHAPE01659,45.84891,10.978463,384
SHAPE01659,45.848724,10.978462,385
SHAPE01659,45.84854,10.978424,386
SHAPE01659,45.847824,10.977923,387
SHAPE01659,45.84781,10.977921,388
SHAPE01659,45.84781,10.977921,389
SHAPE01659,45.84739,10.977835,390
SHAPE01659,45.847233,10.977862,391
SHAPE01659,45.846577,10.978164,392
SHAPE01659,45.846016,10.978426,393
SHAPE01659,45.845894,10.978513,394
SHAPE01659,45.845753,10.978197,395
SHAPE01659,45.845642,10.977957,396
SHAPE01659,45.845463,10.9776,397
SHAPE01659,45.845535,10.97755,398
SHAPE01659,45.845535,10.97755,399
SHAPE01659,45.845463,10.9776,400
SHAPE01659,45.845417,10.977563,401
SHAPE01659,45.845394,10.97754,402
SHAPE01659,45.84523,10.977293,403
SHAPE01659,45.845043,10.976986,404
SHAPE01659,45.845016,10.976876,405
SHAPE01659,45.845238,10.976483,406
SHAPE01659,45.84526,10.976449,407
SHAPE01659,45.84528,10.976419,408
SHAPE01659,45.845394,10.976087,409
SHAPE01659,45.84543,10.975985,410
SHAPE01659,45.84548,10.975906,411
SHAPE01659,45.845535,10.975868,412
SHAPE01659,45.845524,10.97582,413
SHAPE01659,45.845528,10.975763,414
SHAPE01659,45.84557,10.975665,415
SHAPE01659,45.846073,10.974944,416
SHAPE01659,45.846317,10.97458,417
SHAPE01659,45.846794,10.973713,418
SHAPE01659,45.846912,10.973467,419
SHAPE01659,45.84713,10.973001,420
SHAPE01659,45.847164,10.972793,421
SHAPE01659,45.84716,10.972617,422
SHAPE01659,45.847126,10.972296,423
SHAPE01659,45.8471,10.972116,424
SHAPE01659,45.847115,10.971893,425
SHAPE01659,45.847157,10.971713,426
SHAPE01659,45.847538,10.970855,427
SHAPE01659,45.847576,10.970703,428
SHAPE01659,45.847557,10.970593,429
SHAPE01659,45.847515,10.970521,430
SHAPE01659,45.84746,10.970476,431
SHAPE01659,45.847385,10.970488,432
SHAPE01659,45.847298,10.970574,433
SHAPE01659,45.847237,10.970662,434
SHAPE01659,45.847076,10.971097,435
SHAPE01659,45.846928,10.971671,436
SHAPE01659,45.846844,10.972264,437
SHAPE01659,45.846806,10.97241,438
SHAPE01659,45.846706,10.972569,439
SHAPE01659,45.846275,10.973105,440
SHAPE01659,45.846153,10.97322,441
SHAPE01659,45.84575,10.973419,442
SHAPE01659,45.845608,10.973445,443
SHAPE01659,45.845108,10.973536,444
SHAPE01659,45.844475,10.973753,445
SHAPE01659,45.84409,10.973959,446
SHAPE01659,45.843693,10.974213,447
SHAPE01659,45.84361,10.974248,448
SHAPE01659,45.843563,10.974227,449
SHAPE01659,45.843544,10.974218,450
SHAPE01659,45.84351,10.97415,451
SHAPE01659,45.843517,10.974048,452
SHAPE01659,45.843548,10.973994,453
SHAPE01659,45.843624,10.973925,454
SHAPE01659,45.844284,10.973525,455
SHAPE01659,45.844807,10.972896,456
SHAPE01659,45.84538,10.972573,457
SHAPE01659,45.8454,10.972494,458
SHAPE01659,45.8454,10.972427,459
SHAPE01659,45.845352,10.972363,460
SHAPE01659,45.845276,10.972343,461
SHAPE01659,45.845074,10.97244,462
SHAPE01659,45.844364,10.972869,463
SHAPE01659,45.844185,10.972908,464
SHAPE01659,45.84342,10.972963,465
SHAPE01659,45.8433,10.972958,466
SHAPE01659,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE01659,45.84305,10.972891,468
SHAPE01659,45.842957,10.972855,469
SHAPE01659,45.842396,10.972556,470
SHAPE01659,45.84089,10.971558,471
SHAPE01659,45.840088,10.971334,472
SHAPE01659,45.83998,10.971265,473
SHAPE01659,45.83959,10.970956,474
SHAPE01659,45.839447,10.970819,475
SHAPE01659,45.8394,10.970707,476
SHAPE01659,45.839394,10.970606,477
SHAPE01659,45.839172,10.970483,478
SHAPE01659,45.839073,10.970437,479
SHAPE01659,45.83904,10.970427,480
SHAPE01659,45.83891,10.970349,481
SHAPE01659,45.838814,10.970294,482
SHAPE01659,45.83878,10.969862,483
SHAPE01659,45.838715,10.969481,484
SHAPE01659,45.8387,10.969479,485
SHAPE01659,45.83867,10.969474,486
SHAPE01659,45.838062,10.96937,487
SHAPE01659,45.837925,10.969307,488
SHAPE01659,45.837807,10.969253,489
SHAPE01659,45.837654,10.969172,490
SHAPE01659,45.83764,10.969164,491
SHAPE01659,45.83764,10.969164,492
SHAPE01659,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE01659,45.837296,10.968922,494
SHAPE01659,45.83727,10.968802,495
SHAPE01659,45.837288,10.968675,496
SHAPE01659,45.837334,10.968572,497
SHAPE01659,45.8374,10.968523,498
SHAPE01659,45.837677,10.968454,499
SHAPE01659,45.838158,10.968341,500
SHAPE01659,45.83876,10.968181,501
SHAPE01659,45.83887,10.968172,502
SHAPE01659,45.839138,10.968205,503
SHAPE01659,45.83938,10.968204,504
SHAPE01659,45.83999,10.96812,505
SHAPE01659,45.84023,10.968088,506
SHAPE01659,45.84032,10.96804,507
SHAPE01659,45.84036,10.967988,508
SHAPE01659,45.840393,10.967894,509
SHAPE01659,45.840393,10.967796,510
SHAPE01659,45.840374,10.967721,511
SHAPE01659,45.840332,10.967662,512
SHAPE01659,45.840267,10.96761,513
SHAPE01659,45.840187,10.967596,514
SHAPE01659,45.83954,10.967659,515
SHAPE01659,45.83931,10.967594,516
SHAPE01659,45.839317,10.96747,517
SHAPE01659,45.839363,10.967426,518
SHAPE01659,45.839565,10.967369,519
SHAPE01659,45.839783,10.967283,520
SHAPE01659,45.83997,10.967211,521
SHAPE01659,45.84008,10.967192,522
SHAPE01659,45.84026,10.967224,523
SHAPE01659,45.840393,10.967273,524
SHAPE01659,45.84107,10.967687,525
SHAPE01659,45.841324,10.967827,526
SHAPE01659,45.841484,10.967846,527
SHAPE01659,45.842236,10.967851,528
SHAPE01659,45.842793,10.968035,529
SHAPE01659,45.842903,10.968049,530
SHAPE01659,45.843307,10.968059,531
SHAPE01659,45.84407,10.96809,532
SHAPE01659,45.844112,10.968083,533
SHAPE01659,45.844303,10.96809,534
SHAPE01659,45.844357,10.96809,535
SHAPE01659,45.844532,10.968064,536
SHAPE01659,45.84474,10.967961,537
SHAPE01659,45.844875,10.967854,538
SHAPE01659,45.84513,10.96745,539
SHAPE01659,45.845177,10.967392,540
SHAPE01659,45.845486,10.967004,541
SHAPE01659,45.845554,10.96685,542
SHAPE01659,45.845596,10.96662,543
SHAPE01659,45.845577,10.966449,544
SHAPE01659,45.845543,10.966244,545
SHAPE01659,45.845478,10.965951,546
SHAPE01659,45.84542,10.965497,547
SHAPE01659,45.845432,10.965274,548
SHAPE01659,45.84559,10.963678,549
SHAPE01659,45.845573,10.963378,550
SHAPE01659,45.845528,10.963179,551
SHAPE01659,45.84544,10.963007,552
SHAPE01659,45.84508,10.96269,553
SHAPE01659,45.844807,10.962478,554
SHAPE01659,45.844616,10.962366,555
SHAPE01659,45.844234,10.962227,556
SHAPE01659,45.843586,10.961875,557
SHAPE01659,45.841724,10.961137,558
SHAPE01659,45.841232,10.9608,559
SHAPE01659,45.840973,10.960696,560
SHAPE01659,45.84067,10.960629,561
SHAPE01659,45.839928,10.96046,562
SHAPE01659,45.83969,10.960404,563
SHAPE01659,45.839607,10.960293,564
SHAPE01659,45.83957,10.960148,565
SHAPE01659,45.839584,10.959723,566
SHAPE01659,45.83959,10.959451,567
SHAPE01659,45.83952,10.95915,568
SHAPE01659,45.839348,10.958856,569
SHAPE01659,45.839207,10.958687,570
SHAPE01659,45.839092,10.958614,571
SHAPE01659,45.8388,10.958435,572
SHAPE01659,45.838547,10.958341,573
SHAPE01659,45.83825,10.958286,574
SHAPE01659,45.83787,10.958224,575
SHAPE01659,45.837513,10.958209,576
SHAPE01659,45.837322,10.958218,577
SHAPE01659,45.836815,10.958323,578
SHAPE01659,45.836815,10.958323,579
SHAPE01659,45.83642,10.958371,580
SHAPE01659,45.83648,10.958051,581
SHAPE01659,45.836613,10.957629,582
SHAPE01659,45.83672,10.957348,583
SHAPE01659,45.836765,10.957149,584
SHAPE01659,45.836777,10.95695,585
SHAPE01659,45.836803,10.956573,586
SHAPE01659,45.836792,10.956277,587
SHAPE01659,45.836807,10.956088,588
SHAPE01659,45.83684,10.955957,589
SHAPE01659,45.836884,10.955879,590
SHAPE01659,45.837135,10.955603,591
SHAPE01659,45.837284,10.955426,592
SHAPE01659,45.83739,10.955238,593
SHAPE01659,45.83745,10.955107,594
SHAPE01659,45.837505,10.954937,595
SHAPE01659,45.837753,10.95383,596
SHAPE01659,45.837826,10.953537,597
SHAPE01659,45.837826,10.953537,598
SHAPE01659,45.837753,10.95383,599
SHAPE01659,45.837505,10.954937,600
SHAPE01659,45.83745,10.955107,601
SHAPE01659,45.83739,10.955238,602
SHAPE01659,45.837284,10.955426,603
SHAPE01659,45.837135,10.955603,604
SHAPE01659,45.836884,10.955879,605
SHAPE01659,45.83684,10.955957,606
SHAPE01659,45.836807,10.956088,607
SHAPE01659,45.836792,10.956277,608
SHAPE01659,45.836803,10.956573,609
SHAPE01659,45.836777,10.95695,610
SHAPE01659,45.836765,10.957149,611
SHAPE01659,45.83672,10.957348,612
SHAPE01659,45.836613,10.957629,613
SHAPE01659,45.83648,10.958051,614
SHAPE01659,45.83642,10.958371,615
SHAPE01659,45.835995,10.958574,616
SHAPE01659,45.83572,10.958748,617
SHAPE01659,45.835487,10.959058,618
SHAPE01659,45.83513,10.959243,619
SHAPE01659,45.83484,10.95949,620
SHAPE01659,45.83435,10.959727,621
SHAPE01659,45.83428,10.959793,622
SHAPE01659,45.834175,10.959947,623
SHAPE01659,45.834087,10.960038,624
SHAPE01659,45.833958,10.960113,625
SHAPE01659,45.833836,10.960124,626
SHAPE01659,45.83358,10.960075,627
SHAPE01659,45.83349,10.960098,628
SHAPE01659,45.833427,10.960202,629
SHAPE01659,45.833363,10.960385,630
SHAPE01659,45.83325,10.960535,631
SHAPE01659,45.83322,10.960551,632
SHAPE01659,45.833008,10.96068,633
SHAPE01659,45.832783,10.960922,634
SHAPE01659,45.832413,10.96122,635
SHAPE01659,45.83206,10.961746,636
SHAPE01659,45.831905,10.961857,637
SHAPE01659,45.83165,10.961908,638
SHAPE01659,45.831398,10.961801,639
SHAPE01659,45.831184,10.961843,640
SHAPE01659,45.830566,10.96219,641
SHAPE01659,45.83019,10.962626,642
SHAPE01659,45.82978,10.962957,643
SHAPE01659,45.829388,10.963384,644
SHAPE01659,45.82936,10.963407,645
SHAPE01659,45.829224,10.963525,646
SHAPE01659,45.828934,10.963635,647
SHAPE01659,45.8286,10.96365,648
SHAPE01659,45.827602,10.9636,649
SHAPE01659,45.82742,10.963563,650
SHAPE01659,45.827362,10.963412,651
SHAPE01659,45.827305,10.963076,652
SHAPE01659,45.827248,10.962922,653
SHAPE01659,45.827168,10.962834,654
SHAPE01659,45.827095,10.962842,655
SHAPE01659,45.827023,10.962943,656
SHAPE01659,45.826885,10.963227,657
SHAPE01659,45.82683,10.963326,658
SHAPE01659,45.826748,10.963383,659
SHAPE01659,45.826622,10.963372,660
SHAPE01659,45.826427,10.963297,661
SHAPE01659,45.826214,10.963242,662
SHAPE01659,45.82602,10.963061,663
SHAPE01659,45.82587,10.962824,664
SHAPE01659,45.825813,10.962637,665
SHAPE01659,45.825813,10.962461,666
SHAPE01659,45.82578,10.962336,667
SHAPE01659,45.825718,10.962273,668
SHAPE01659,45.82564,10.962262,669
SHAPE01659,45.82546,10.962219,670
SHAPE01659,45.82526,10.96214,671
SHAPE01659,45.824684,10.961878,672
SHAPE01659,45.82448,10.96177,673
SHAPE01659,45.824398,10.961745,674
SHAPE01659,45.824265,10.96176,675
SHAPE01659,45.823036,10.961531,676
SHAPE01659,45.822697,10.961474,677
SHAPE01659,45.82255,10.961431,678
SHAPE01659,45.82251,10.961466,679
SHAPE01659,45.822445,10.961483,680
SHAPE01659,45.82231,10.961422,681
SHAPE01659,45.82222,10.961344,682
SHAPE01659,45.822,10.961123,683
SHAPE01659,45.821247,10.960363,684
SHAPE01659,45.821186,10.960302,685
SHAPE01659,45.821037,10.960163,686
SHAPE01659,45.821037,10.960163,687
SHAPE01659,45.82033,10.959498,688
SHAPE01659,45.819946,10.959059,689
SHAPE01659,45.819874,10.958952,690
SHAPE01659,45.819794,10.9589,691
SHAPE01659,45.81937,10.958285,692
SHAPE01659,45.81937,10.958285,693
SHAPE01659,45.818916,10.957628,694
SHAPE01659,45.818745,10.957363,695
SHAPE01659,45.81857,10.957269,696
SHAPE01659,45.81841,10.957243,697
SHAPE01659,45.818264,10.957102,698
SHAPE01659,45.81785,10.956149,699
SHAPE01659,45.81785,10.956149,700
SHAPE01659,45.817726,10.955867,701
SHAPE01659,45.81759,10.955455,702
SHAPE01659,45.817513,10.95526,703
SHAPE01659,45.817455,10.955171,704
SHAPE01659,45.817448,10.95516,705
SHAPE01659,45.81744,10.955146,706
SHAPE01659,45.81703,10.954501,707
SHAPE01659,45.81678,10.954218,708
SHAPE01659,45.816734,10.954111,709
SHAPE01659,45.81672,10.953992,710
SHAPE01659,45.81672,10.953885,711
SHAPE01659,45.816696,10.953565,712
SHAPE01659,45.816696,10.953249,713
SHAPE01659,45.816742,10.952951,714
SHAPE01659,45.81691,10.952388,715
SHAPE01659,45.817,10.952111,716
SHAPE01659,45.81714,10.951697,717
SHAPE01659,45.817364,10.951196,718
SHAPE01659,45.81767,10.950659,719
SHAPE01659,45.817623,10.950556,720
SHAPE01659,45.81754,10.950409,721
SHAPE01659,45.817345,10.950139,722
SHAPE01659,45.817238,10.949932,723
SHAPE01659,45.817074,10.94962,724
SHAPE01659,45.81705,10.949584,725
SHAPE01659,45.8168,10.949136,726
SHAPE01659,45.81658,10.948709,727
SHAPE01659,45.816452,10.948368,728
SHAPE01659,45.81653,10.948319,729
SHAPE01659,45.81653,10.948319,730
SHAPE01659,45.816452,10.948368,731
SHAPE01659,45.81635,10.948137,732
SHAPE01659,45.816204,10.947835,733
SHAPE01659,45.816196,10.947821,734
SHAPE01659,45.81615,10.94768,735
SHAPE01659,45.816124,10.947529,736
SHAPE01659,45.816093,10.947393,737
SHAPE01659,45.816055,10.947317,738
SHAPE01659,45.815937,10.947098,739
SHAPE01659,45.815895,10.947035,740
SHAPE01659,45.815815,10.946942,741
SHAPE01659,45.81557,10.94666,742
SHAPE01659,45.815495,10.94657,743
SHAPE01659,45.81542,10.946515,744
SHAPE01659,45.815342,10.946479,745
SHAPE01659,45.815266,10.946463,746
SHAPE01659,45.815197,10.946466,747
SHAPE01659,45.815144,10.946493,748
SHAPE01659,45.81509,10.946538,749
SHAPE01659,45.814804,10.946792,750
SHAPE01659,45.814762,10.946821,751
SHAPE01659,45.81472,10.946831,752
SHAPE01659,45.814674,10.946802,753
SHAPE01659,45.814644,10.9468,754
SHAPE01659,45.81462,10.946791,755
SHAPE01659,45.814545,10.9467,756
SHAPE01659,45.814465,10.946525,757
SHAPE01659,45.8144,10.946389,758
SHAPE01659,45.814358,10.946337,759
SHAPE01659,45.81413,10.946106,760
SHAPE01659,45.814037,10.946015,761
SHAPE01659,45.814037,10.946015,762
SHAPE01659,45.813747,10.945722,763
SHAPE01659,45.81348,10.945461,764
SHAPE01659,45.81327,10.945332,765
SHAPE01659,45.81305,10.945247,766
SHAPE01659,45.812927,10.945104,767
SHAPE01659,45.812733,10.944766,768
SHAPE01659,45.812634,10.944707,769
SHAPE01659,45.81252,10.944707,770
SHAPE01659,45.812187,10.94487,771
SHAPE01659,45.81205,10.945085,772
SHAPE01659,45.811848,10.945754,773
SHAPE01659,45.811768,10.945864,774
SHAPE01659,45.811684,10.94588,775
SHAPE01659,45.811497,10.945878,776
SHAPE01659,45.81138,10.945877,777
SHAPE01659,45.811264,10.945871,778
SHAPE01659,45.811153,10.945903,779
SHAPE01659,45.810776,10.946177,780
SHAPE01659,45.81063,10.94625,781
SHAPE01659,45.81046,10.946293,782
SHAPE01659,45.810276,10.946297,783
SHAPE01659,45.810158,10.946293,784
SHAPE01659,45.80991,10.946201,785
SHAPE01659,45.809727,10.946129,786
SHAPE01659,45.809155,10.945983,787
SHAPE01659,45.80877,10.945787,788
SHAPE01659,45.80858,10.945614,789
SHAPE01659,45.808502,10.945461,790
SHAPE01659,45.80837,10.945078,791
SHAPE01659,45.808292,10.944899,792
SHAPE01659,45.808132,10.944053,793
SHAPE01659,45.807793,10.943024,794
SHAPE01659,45.807716,10.942863,795
SHAPE01659,45.807648,10.942799,796
SHAPE01659,45.807327,10.942575,797
SHAPE01659,45.80708,10.942399,798
SHAPE01659,45.805626,10.941264,799
SHAPE01659,45.805458,10.941102,800
SHAPE01659,45.80532,10.940912,801
SHAPE01659,45.80522,10.940801,802
SHAPE01659,45.805176,10.940763,803
SHAPE01659,45.805138,10.940743,804
SHAPE01659,45.805138,10.940743,805
SHAPE01659,45.80512,10.940733,806
SHAPE01659,45.80503,10.940723,807
SHAPE01659,45.80463,10.940715,808
SHAPE01659,45.804543,10.940681,809
SHAPE01659,45.804462,10.940597,810
SHAPE01659,45.804104,10.940021,811
SHAPE01659,45.803215,10.939123,812
SHAPE01659,45.80256,10.938807,813
SHAPE01659,45.802364,10.938784,814
SHAPE01659,45.80215,10.938766,815
SHAPE01659,45.802032,10.938795,816
SHAPE01659,45.80196,10.938812,817
SHAPE01659,45.80187,10.938851,818
SHAPE01659,45.801792,10.938928,819
SHAPE01659,45.8017,10.939167,820
SHAPE01659,45.801647,10.939245,821
SHAPE01659,45.801617,10.93929,822
SHAPE01659,45.801453,10.939417,823
SHAPE01659,45.801285,10.939622,824
SHAPE01659,45.801136,10.939917,825
SHAPE01659,45.801044,10.940035,826
SHAPE01659,45.80093,10.940106,827
SHAPE01659,45.800797,10.940153,828
SHAPE01659,45.800648,10.940147,829
SHAPE01659,45.800568,10.940109,830
SHAPE01659,45.800495,10.940025,831
SHAPE01659,45.80029,10.939692,832
SHAPE01659,45.800137,10.939542,833
SHAPE01659,45.800053,10.939478,834
SHAPE01659,45.799915,10.939404,835
SHAPE01659,45.7998,10.939434,836
SHAPE01659,45.799694,10.939705,837
SHAPE01659,45.799675,10.939854,838
SHAPE01659,45.799675,10.940043,839
SHAPE01659,45.799763,10.940774,840
SHAPE01659,45.799885,10.941119,841
SHAPE01659,45.80007,10.94139,842
SHAPE01659,45.800194,10.941563,843
SHAPE01659,45.800232,10.941711,844
SHAPE01659,45.80023,10.941867,845
SHAPE01659,45.80015,10.942072,846
SHAPE01659,45.80006,10.942221,847
SHAPE01659,45.799778,10.942452,848
SHAPE01659,45.799732,10.942536,849
SHAPE01659,45.799686,10.94264,850
SHAPE01659,45.79967,10.943121,851
SHAPE01659,45.79969,10.944057,852
SHAPE01659,45.799694,10.944924,853
SHAPE01659,45.7997,10.945068,854
SHAPE01659,45.79974,10.945198,855
SHAPE01659,45.80037,10.946694,856
SHAPE01659,45.800438,10.946929,857
SHAPE01659,45.80051,10.947304,858
SHAPE01659,45.800625,10.947608,859
SHAPE01659,45.800888,10.948013,860
SHAPE01659,45.80097,10.948193,861
SHAPE01659,45.801,10.948563,862
SHAPE01659,45.801056,10.949162,863
SHAPE01659,45.801086,10.949357,864
SHAPE01659,45.80112,10.94946,865
SHAPE01659,45.801273,10.949637,866
SHAPE01659,45.801617,10.949981,867
SHAPE01659,45.801685,10.95014,868
SHAPE01659,45.80171,10.950294,869
SHAPE01659,45.8017,10.950467,870
SHAPE01659,45.801678,10.950647,871
SHAPE01659,45.801544,10.951571,872
SHAPE01659,45.80152,10.952095,873
SHAPE01659,45.801594,10.953067,874
SHAPE01659,45.801567,10.953395,875
SHAPE01659,45.801197,10.955417,876
SHAPE01659,45.801167,10.955621,877
SHAPE01659,45.801098,10.955798,878
SHAPE01659,45.801006,10.95589,879
SHAPE01659,45.801006,10.95589,880
SHAPE01659,45.80099,10.955907,881
SHAPE01659,45.800774,10.956024,882
SHAPE01659,45.80073,10.956055,883
SHAPE01659,45.800587,10.956162,884
SHAPE01659,45.80047,10.95626,885
SHAPE01659,45.800236,10.956403,886
SHAPE01659,45.800083,10.956473,887
SHAPE01659,45.79988,10.956477,888
SHAPE01659,45.799652,10.956443,889
SHAPE01659,45.79926,10.956361,890
SHAPE01659,45.798313,10.956334,891
SHAPE01659,45.798176,10.956265,892
SHAPE01659,45.797997,10.956059,893
SHAPE01659,45.797894,10.955828,894
SHAPE01659,45.79783,10.955743,895
SHAPE01659,45.79772,10.955727,896
SHAPE01659,45.79764,10.955784,897
SHAPE01659,45.797577,10.955868,898
SHAPE01659,45.797436,10.956054,899
SHAPE01659,45.797302,10.956154,900
SHAPE01659,45.797077,10.956227,901
SHAPE01659,45.79699,10.956318,902
SHAPE01659,45.79691,10.956615,903
SHAPE01659,45.796722,10.957067,904
SHAPE01659,45.7966,10.957195,905
SHAPE01659,45.79644,10.957267,906
SHAPE01659,45.7963,10.957338,907
SHAPE01659,45.79624,10.957435,908
SHAPE01659,45.79616,10.957603,909
SHAPE01659,45.79583,10.958417,910
SHAPE01659,45.795753,10.958526,911
SHAPE01659,45.795654,10.958584,912
SHAPE01659,45.79478,10.958531,913
SHAPE01659,45.79462,10.958504,914
SHAPE01659,45.794533,10.958501,915
SHAPE01659,45.79448,10.958602,916
SHAPE01659,45.794502,10.958741,917
SHAPE01659,45.794586,10.958888,918
SHAPE01659,45.79474,10.959096,919
SHAPE01659,45.794792,10.959196,920
SHAPE01659,45.794804,10.959285,921
SHAPE01659,45.794746,10.959387,922
SHAPE01659,45.79461,10.959503,923
SHAPE01659,45.794483,10.959677,924
SHAPE01659,45.794426,10.959877,925
SHAPE01659,45.794415,10.960042,926
SHAPE01659,45.794437,10.960202,927
SHAPE01659,45.79448,10.960301,928
SHAPE01659,45.794724,10.960666,929
SHAPE01659,45.79478,10.960816,930
SHAPE01659,45.794933,10.961408,931
SHAPE01659,45.795067,10.96176,932
SHAPE01659,45.795242,10.96211,933
SHAPE01659,45.79539,10.962432,934
SHAPE01659,45.79554,10.962633,935
SHAPE01659,45.795597,10.9628,936
SHAPE01659,45.795647,10.963111,937
SHAPE01659,45.795883,10.96347,938
SHAPE01659,45.79617,10.96376,939
SHAPE01659,45.796207,10.964005,940
SHAPE01659,45.796177,10.964234,941
SHAPE01659,45.79611,10.964481,942
SHAPE01659,45.796047,10.964869,943
SHAPE01659,45.796078,10.965407,944
SHAPE01659,45.796043,10.965994,945
SHAPE01659,45.796043,10.965994,946
SHAPE01659,45.795925,10.967203,947
SHAPE01659,45.795815,10.967743,948
SHAPE01659,45.795643,10.968358,949
SHAPE01659,45.795628,10.968523,950
SHAPE01659,45.795654,10.968671,951
SHAPE01659,45.79571,10.968825,952
SHAPE01659,45.79583,10.969132,953
SHAPE01659,45.79583,10.969246,954
SHAPE01659,45.795803,10.969328,955
SHAPE01659,45.79575,10.969392,956
SHAPE01659,45.79561,10.969489,957
SHAPE01659,45.79552,10.969584,958
SHAPE01659,45.79549,10.969791,959
SHAPE01659,45.79547,10.970002,960
SHAPE01659,45.795444,10.970386,961
SHAPE01659,45.79546,10.970518,962
SHAPE01659,45.795586,10.970713,963
SHAPE01659,45.795704,10.970861,964
SHAPE01659,45.795815,10.97097,965
SHAPE01659,45.795864,10.971082,966
SHAPE01659,45.795887,10.971213,967
SHAPE01659,45.795887,10.971328,968
SHAPE01659,45.79589,10.971405,969
SHAPE01659,45.7959,10.971848,970
SHAPE01659,45.795906,10.972028,971
SHAPE01659,45.795918,10.972077,972
SHAPE01659,45.79594,10.972138,973
SHAPE01659,45.795963,10.97233,974
SHAPE01659,45.79609,10.972649,975
SHAPE01659,45.796177,10.972862,976
SHAPE01659,45.796185,10.97303,977
SHAPE01659,45.79613,10.973188,978
SHAPE01659,45.795773,10.973737,979
SHAPE01659,45.795696,10.973835,980
SHAPE01659,45.79562,10.973909,981
SHAPE01659,45.795483,10.97401,982
SHAPE01659,45.79539,10.974108,983
SHAPE01659,45.79536,10.974232,984
SHAPE01659,45.795383,10.974292,985
SHAPE01661,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE01661,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE01661,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE01661,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE01661,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE01661,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE01661,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE01661,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE01661,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE01661,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE01661,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE01661,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE01661,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE01661,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE01661,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE01661,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE01661,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE01661,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE01661,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE01661,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE01661,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE01661,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE01661,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE01661,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE01661,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE01661,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE01661,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE01661,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE01661,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE01661,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE01661,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE01661,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE01661,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE01661,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE01661,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE01661,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE01661,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE01661,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE01661,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE01661,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE01661,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE01661,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE01661,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE01661,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE01661,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE01661,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE01661,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE01661,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE01661,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE01661,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE01661,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE01661,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE01661,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE01661,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE01661,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE01661,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE01661,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE01661,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE01661,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE01661,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE01661,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE01661,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE01661,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE01661,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE01661,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE01661,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE01661,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE01661,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE01661,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE01661,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE01661,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE01661,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE01661,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE01661,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE01661,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE01661,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE01661,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE01661,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE01661,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE01661,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE01661,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE01661,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE01661,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE01661,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE01661,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE01661,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE01661,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE01661,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE01661,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE01661,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE01661,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE01661,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE01661,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE01661,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE01661,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE01661,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE01661,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE01661,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE01661,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE01661,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE01661,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE01661,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE01661,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE01661,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE01661,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE01661,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE01661,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE01661,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE01661,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE01661,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE01661,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE01661,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE01661,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE01661,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE01661,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE01661,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE01661,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE01661,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE01661,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE01661,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE01661,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE01661,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE01661,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE01661,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE01661,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE01661,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE01661,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE01661,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE01661,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE01661,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE01661,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE01661,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE01661,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE01661,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE01661,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE01661,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE01661,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE01661,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE01661,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE01661,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE01661,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE01661,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE01661,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE01661,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE01661,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE01661,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE01661,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE01661,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE01661,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE01661,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE01661,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE01661,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE01661,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE01661,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE01661,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE01661,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE01661,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE01661,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE01661,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE01661,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE01661,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE01661,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE01661,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE01661,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE01661,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE01661,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE01661,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE01661,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE01661,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE01661,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE01661,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE01661,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE01661,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE01661,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE01661,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE01661,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE01661,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE01661,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE01661,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE01661,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE01661,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE01661,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE01661,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE01661,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE01661,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE01661,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE01661,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE01661,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE01661,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE01661,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE01661,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE01661,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE01661,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE01661,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE01661,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE01661,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE01661,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE01661,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE01661,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE01661,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE01661,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE01661,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE01661,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE01661,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE01661,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE01661,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE01661,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE01661,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE01661,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE01661,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE01661,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE01661,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE01661,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE01661,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE01661,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE01661,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE01661,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE01661,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE01661,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE01661,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE01661,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE01661,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE01661,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE01661,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE01661,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE01661,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE01661,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE01661,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE01661,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE01661,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE01661,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE01661,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE01661,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE01661,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE01661,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE01661,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE01661,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE01661,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE01661,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE01661,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE01661,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE01661,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE01661,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE01661,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE01661,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE01661,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE01661,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE01661,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE01661,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE01661,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE01661,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE01661,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE01661,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE01661,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE01661,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE01661,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE01661,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE01661,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE01661,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE01661,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE01661,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE01661,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE01661,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE01661,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE01661,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE01661,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE01661,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE01661,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE01661,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE01661,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE01661,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE01661,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE01661,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE01661,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE01661,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE01661,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE01661,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE01661,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE01661,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE01661,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE01661,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE01661,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE01661,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE01661,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE01661,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE01661,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE01661,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE01661,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE01661,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE01661,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE01661,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE01661,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE01661,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE01661,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE01661,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE01661,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE01661,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE01661,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE01661,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE01661,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE01661,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE01661,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE01661,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE01661,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE01661,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE01661,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE01661,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE01661,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE01661,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE01661,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE01661,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE01661,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE01661,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE01661,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE01661,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE01661,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE01661,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE01661,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE01661,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE01661,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE01661,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE01661,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE01661,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE01661,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE01661,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE01661,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE01661,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE01661,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE01661,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE01661,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE01661,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE01661,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE01661,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE01661,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE01661,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE01661,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE01661,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE01661,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE01661,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE01661,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE01661,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE01661,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE01661,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE01661,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE01661,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE01661,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE01661,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE01661,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE01661,45.731663,10.934583,349
SHAPE01661,45.73152,10.934649,350
SHAPE01661,45.73131,10.934659,351
SHAPE01661,45.731205,10.935059,352
SHAPE01661,45.731182,10.935299,353
SHAPE01661,45.731182,10.935526,354
SHAPE01661,45.731194,10.935696,355
SHAPE01661,45.731205,10.935836,356
SHAPE01661,45.731236,10.935982,357
SHAPE01661,45.731297,10.936196,358
SHAPE01661,45.73137,10.936407,359
SHAPE01661,45.731415,10.936522,360
SHAPE01661,45.731647,10.937091,361
SHAPE01661,45.731796,10.93746,362
SHAPE01661,45.732155,10.938347,363
SHAPE01661,45.732155,10.938347,364
SHAPE01661,45.732407,10.938966,365
SHAPE01661,45.732502,10.9392,366
SHAPE01661,45.73254,10.939305,367
SHAPE01661,45.732548,10.939367,368
SHAPE01661,45.732548,10.939423,369
SHAPE01661,45.732544,10.939471,370
SHAPE01661,45.732533,10.939521,371
SHAPE01661,45.732513,10.939579,372
SHAPE01661,45.732456,10.939595,373
SHAPE01661,45.732426,10.939608,374
SHAPE01661,45.732388,10.939636,375
SHAPE01661,45.732365,10.939664,376
SHAPE01661,45.732334,10.939721,377
SHAPE01661,45.732323,10.939759,378
SHAPE01661,45.732315,10.939808,379
SHAPE01661,45.732315,10.939855,380
SHAPE01661,45.732323,10.939914,381
SHAPE01661,45.732334,10.939963,382
SHAPE01661,45.732353,10.940003,383
SHAPE01661,45.732376,10.94003,384
SHAPE01661,45.7324,10.940048,385
SHAPE01661,45.73243,10.940062,386
SHAPE01661,45.73247,10.940073,387
SHAPE01661,45.73252,10.94008,388
SHAPE01661,45.73256,10.940077,389
SHAPE01661,45.732605,10.940067,390
SHAPE01661,45.732643,10.940053,391
SHAPE01661,45.73269,10.940017,392
SHAPE01661,45.73273,10.940001,393
SHAPE01661,45.73277,10.939992,394
SHAPE01661,45.7328,10.939998,395
SHAPE01661,45.732845,10.940022,396
SHAPE01661,45.73288,10.940048,397
SHAPE01661,45.732906,10.940079,398
SHAPE01661,45.733078,10.940557,399
SHAPE01661,45.73311,10.940629,400
SHAPE01661,45.73316,10.940736,401
SHAPE01661,45.733208,10.940825,402
SHAPE01661,45.73327,10.940907,403
SHAPE01661,45.733345,10.94101,404
SHAPE01661,45.733444,10.941088,405
SHAPE01661,45.733574,10.94117,406
SHAPE01661,45.733707,10.941224,407
SHAPE01661,45.733932,10.941225,408
SHAPE01661,45.734116,10.941208,409
SHAPE01661,45.734264,10.941215,410
SHAPE01661,45.73432,10.941216,411
SHAPE01661,45.73436,10.941241,412
SHAPE01661,45.734398,10.941278,413
SHAPE01661,45.734425,10.941294,414
SHAPE01661,45.734455,10.941296,415
SHAPE01661,45.734497,10.94131,416
SHAPE01661,45.73453,10.94133,417
SHAPE01661,45.734562,10.941357,418
SHAPE01661,45.73462,10.941412,419
SHAPE01661,45.73466,10.941458,420
SHAPE01661,45.7347,10.941502,421
SHAPE01661,45.73486,10.941798,422
SHAPE01661,45.73492,10.941913,423
SHAPE01661,45.73502,10.942111,424
SHAPE01661,45.735218,10.942489,425
SHAPE01661,45.735344,10.942732,426
SHAPE01661,45.735455,10.94295,427
SHAPE01661,45.735455,10.94295,428
SHAPE01661,45.73551,10.943063,429
SHAPE01661,45.735985,10.944001,430
SHAPE01661,45.736233,10.944468,431
SHAPE01661,45.736496,10.944934,432
SHAPE01661,45.73665,10.945209,433
SHAPE01661,45.73675,10.945454,434
SHAPE01661,45.73685,10.945729,435
SHAPE01661,45.736904,10.945927,436
SHAPE01661,45.736942,10.946119,437
SHAPE01661,45.73697,10.946329,438
SHAPE01661,45.736984,10.946498,439
SHAPE01665,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE01665,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE01665,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE01665,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE01665,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE01665,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE01665,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE01665,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE01665,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE01665,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE01665,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE01665,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE01665,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE01665,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE01665,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE01665,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE01665,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE01665,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE01665,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE01665,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE01665,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE01665,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE01665,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE01665,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE01665,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE01665,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE01665,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE01665,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE01665,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE01665,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE01665,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE01665,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE01665,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE01665,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE01665,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE01665,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE01665,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE01665,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE01665,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE01665,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE01665,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE01665,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE01665,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE01665,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE01665,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE01665,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE01665,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE01665,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE01665,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE01665,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE01665,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE01665,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE01665,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE01665,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE01665,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE01665,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE01665,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE01665,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE01665,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE01665,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE01665,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE01665,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE01665,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE01665,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE01665,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE01665,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE01665,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE01665,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE01665,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE01665,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE01665,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE01665,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE01665,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE01665,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE01665,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE01665,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE01665,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE01665,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE01665,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE01665,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE01665,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE01665,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE01665,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE01665,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE01665,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE01665,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE01665,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE01665,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE01665,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE01665,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE01665,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE01665,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE01665,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE01665,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE01665,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE01665,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE01665,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE01665,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE01665,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE01665,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE01665,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE01665,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE01665,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE01665,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE01665,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE01665,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE01665,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE01665,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE01665,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE01665,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE01665,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE01665,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE01665,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE01665,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE01665,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE01665,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE01665,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE01665,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE01665,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE01665,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE01665,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE01665,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE01665,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE01665,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE01665,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE01665,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE01665,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE01665,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE01665,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE01665,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01665,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE01665,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE01665,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE01665,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE01665,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE01665,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE01665,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE01665,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE01665,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE01665,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE01665,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE01665,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE01665,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE01665,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE01665,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE01665,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE01665,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE01665,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE01665,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE01665,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE01665,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE01665,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE01665,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE01665,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE01665,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE01665,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE01665,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE01665,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE01665,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE01665,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE01665,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE01665,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE01665,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE01665,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE01665,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE01665,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE01665,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE01665,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE01665,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE01665,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE01665,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE01665,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE01665,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE01665,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE01665,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE01665,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE01665,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE01665,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE01665,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE01665,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE01665,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE01665,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE01665,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE01665,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE01665,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE01665,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE01665,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE01665,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE01665,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE01665,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE01665,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE01665,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE01665,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE01665,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE01665,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE01665,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE01665,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE01665,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE01665,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE01665,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE01665,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE01665,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE01665,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE01665,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE01665,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE01665,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE01665,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE01665,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE01665,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE01665,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE01665,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE01665,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE01665,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE01665,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE01665,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE01665,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE01665,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE01665,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE01665,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE01665,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE01665,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE01665,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE01665,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE01665,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE01665,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE01665,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE01665,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE01665,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE01665,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE01665,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE01665,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE01665,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE01665,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE01665,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE01665,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE01665,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE01665,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE01665,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE01665,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE01665,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE01665,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE01665,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE01665,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE01665,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE01665,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE01665,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE01665,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE01665,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE01665,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE01665,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE01665,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE01665,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE01665,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE01665,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE01665,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE01665,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE01665,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE01665,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE01665,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE01665,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE01665,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE01665,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE01665,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE01665,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE01665,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE01665,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE01665,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE01665,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE01665,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE01665,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE01665,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE01665,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE01665,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE01665,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE01665,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE01665,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE01665,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE01665,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE01665,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE01665,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE01665,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE01665,45.926304,11.042596,282
SHAPE01665,45.926285,11.042371,283
SHAPE01665,45.926258,11.042035,284
SHAPE01665,45.92613,11.041339,285
SHAPE01665,45.925957,11.040718,286
SHAPE01665,45.925888,11.040693,287
SHAPE01665,45.925823,11.040474,288
SHAPE01665,45.925724,11.040216,289
SHAPE01665,45.925694,11.040157,290
SHAPE01665,45.925484,11.03957,291
SHAPE01665,45.925232,11.038548,292
SHAPE01665,45.925045,11.038104,293
SHAPE01665,45.92499,11.037896,294
SHAPE01665,45.92498,11.037672,295
SHAPE01665,45.92498,11.037653,296
SHAPE01665,45.924976,11.037581,297
SHAPE01665,45.92493,11.037334,298
SHAPE01665,45.92485,11.037032,299
SHAPE01665,45.92476,11.03673,300
SHAPE01665,45.924706,11.036608,301
SHAPE01665,45.92457,11.036364,302
SHAPE01665,45.92449,11.036252,303
SHAPE01665,45.92433,11.036095,304
SHAPE01665,45.924175,11.035947,305
SHAPE01665,45.924007,11.035798,306
SHAPE01665,45.923878,11.035644,307
SHAPE01665,45.9238,11.035541,308
SHAPE01665,45.923786,11.035514,309
SHAPE01665,45.9237,11.035395,310
SHAPE01665,45.923634,11.035315,311
SHAPE01665,45.923576,11.035208,312
SHAPE01665,45.923534,11.03509,313
SHAPE01665,45.92354,11.034946,314
SHAPE01665,45.923588,11.034818,315
SHAPE01665,45.923656,11.034725,316
SHAPE01665,45.923717,11.034703,317
SHAPE01665,45.923714,11.034673,318
SHAPE01665,45.923683,11.034588,319
SHAPE01665,45.923676,11.034534,320
SHAPE01665,45.923565,11.034532,321
SHAPE01665,45.923534,11.034535,322
SHAPE01665,45.923496,11.034559,323
SHAPE01665,45.923267,11.034488,324
SHAPE01665,45.922733,11.033969,325
SHAPE01665,45.922527,11.033767,326
SHAPE01665,45.922432,11.033772,327
SHAPE01665,45.922207,11.033786,328
SHAPE01665,45.922195,11.03396,329
SHAPE01665,45.922195,11.03396,330
SHAPE01665,45.922207,11.033786,331
SHAPE01665,45.92174,11.032956,332
SHAPE01665,45.921497,11.03266,333
SHAPE01665,45.92088,11.032148,334
SHAPE01665,45.92071,11.032048,335
SHAPE01665,45.92059,11.032005,336
SHAPE01665,45.920525,11.031976,337
SHAPE01665,45.920525,11.031976,338
SHAPE01665,45.920097,11.031775,339
SHAPE01665,45.91972,11.03161,340
SHAPE01665,45.919678,11.031595,341
SHAPE01665,45.91955,11.03152,342
SHAPE01665,45.91937,11.031454,343
SHAPE01665,45.919163,11.031819,344
SHAPE01665,45.918915,11.03216,345
SHAPE01665,45.918427,11.032812,346
SHAPE01665,45.91829,11.032615,347
SHAPE01665,45.918297,11.032599,348
SHAPE01665,45.9183,11.032583,349
SHAPE01665,45.918297,11.032565,350
SHAPE01665,45.918293,11.032549,351
SHAPE01665,45.918285,11.032536,352
SHAPE01665,45.918278,11.032525,353
SHAPE01665,45.918266,11.03252,354
SHAPE01665,45.91825,11.032521,355
SHAPE01665,45.918243,11.032525,356
SHAPE01665,45.918236,11.032533,357
SHAPE01665,45.91823,11.032546,358
SHAPE01665,45.91822,11.032562,359
SHAPE01665,45.91822,11.032579,360
SHAPE01665,45.918224,11.032597,361
SHAPE01665,45.918156,11.03261,362
SHAPE01665,45.91806,11.032678,363
SHAPE01665,45.917973,11.032779,364
SHAPE01665,45.91787,11.03293,365
SHAPE01665,45.917828,11.033007,366
SHAPE01665,45.917778,11.033099,367
SHAPE01665,45.917603,11.033511,368
SHAPE01666,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE01666,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE01666,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE01666,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE01666,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE01666,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE01666,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE01666,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE01666,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE01666,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE01666,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE01666,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE01666,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE01666,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE01666,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE01666,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE01666,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE01666,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE01666,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE01666,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE01666,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE01666,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE01666,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE01666,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE01666,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE01666,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE01666,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE01666,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE01666,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE01666,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE01666,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE01666,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE01666,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE01666,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE01666,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE01666,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE01666,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01666,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE01666,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE01666,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE01666,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE01666,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE01666,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE01666,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE01666,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE01666,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE01666,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE01666,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE01666,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE01666,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE01666,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE01666,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE01666,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE01666,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE01666,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE01666,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE01666,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE01666,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE01666,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE01666,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE01666,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE01666,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE01666,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE01666,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE01666,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE01666,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE01666,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE01666,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE01666,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE01666,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE01666,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE01666,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE01666,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE01666,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE01666,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE01666,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE01666,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE01666,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE01666,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE01666,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE01666,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE01666,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE01666,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE01666,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE01666,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE01666,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE01666,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE01666,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE01666,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE01666,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE01666,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE01666,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE01666,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE01666,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE01666,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE01666,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE01666,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE01666,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE01666,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE01666,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE01666,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE01666,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE01666,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE01666,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE01666,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE01666,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE01666,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE01666,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE01666,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE01666,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE01666,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE01666,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE01666,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE01666,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE01666,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE01666,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE01666,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE01666,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE01666,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE01666,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE01666,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE01666,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE01666,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE01666,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE01666,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE01666,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE01666,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE01666,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE01666,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE01666,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE01666,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE01666,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE01666,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE01666,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE01666,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE01666,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE01666,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE01666,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE01666,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE01666,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE01666,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE01666,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE01666,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE01666,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE01666,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE01666,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE01666,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE01666,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE01666,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE01666,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE01666,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE01666,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE01666,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE01666,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE01666,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE01666,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE01666,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE01666,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE01666,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE01666,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE01666,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE01666,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE01666,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE01666,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE01666,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE01666,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE01666,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE01666,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE01666,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE01666,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE01666,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE01666,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE01666,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE01666,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE01666,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE01666,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE01666,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE01666,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE01666,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE01666,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE01666,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE01666,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE01666,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE01666,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE01666,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE01666,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE01666,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE01666,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE01666,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE01666,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE01666,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE01666,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE01666,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE01666,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE01666,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE01666,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE01666,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE01666,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE01666,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE01666,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE01666,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE01666,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE01666,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE01666,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE01666,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE01666,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE01666,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE01666,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE01666,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE01666,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE01666,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE01666,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE01666,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE01666,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE01666,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE01666,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE01666,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE01666,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE01666,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE01666,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE01666,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE01666,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE01666,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE01666,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE01666,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE01666,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE01666,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE01666,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE01666,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE01666,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE01666,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE01666,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE01666,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE01666,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE01666,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE01666,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE01666,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE01666,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE01666,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE01666,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE01666,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE01666,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE01666,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE01666,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE01666,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE01666,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE01666,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE01666,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE01666,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE01666,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE01666,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE01666,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE01666,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE01666,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE01666,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE01666,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE01666,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE01666,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE01666,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE01666,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE01666,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE01666,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE01666,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE01666,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE01666,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE01666,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE01666,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE01666,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE01666,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE01666,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE01666,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE01666,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE01666,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE01666,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE01666,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE01666,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE01666,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE01666,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE01666,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE01666,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE01666,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE01666,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE01666,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE01666,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE01666,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE01666,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE01666,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE01666,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE01666,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE01666,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE01666,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE01666,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE01666,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE01666,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE01666,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE01666,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE01666,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE01666,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE01666,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE01666,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE01666,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE01666,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE01666,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE01666,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE01666,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE01666,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE01666,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE01666,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE01666,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE01666,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE01666,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE01666,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE01666,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE01666,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE01666,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE01666,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE01666,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE01666,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE01666,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE01666,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE01666,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE01666,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE01666,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE01666,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE01666,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE01666,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE01666,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE01666,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE01666,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE01666,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE01666,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE01666,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE01666,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE01666,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE01666,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE01666,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE01666,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE01666,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE01666,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE01666,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE01666,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE01666,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE01666,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE01666,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE01666,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE01666,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE01666,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE01666,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE01666,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE01666,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE01666,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE01666,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE01666,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE01666,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE01666,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE01666,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE01666,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE01666,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE01666,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE01666,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE01666,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE01666,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE01666,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE01666,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE01666,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE01666,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE01666,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE01666,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE01666,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE01666,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE01666,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE01666,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE01666,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE01666,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE01666,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE01666,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE01666,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE01666,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE01666,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE01666,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE01666,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE01666,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE01666,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE01666,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE01666,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE01666,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE01666,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE01666,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE01666,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE01666,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE01666,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE01666,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE01666,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE01666,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE01666,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE01666,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE01666,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE01666,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE01666,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE01666,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE01666,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE01666,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE01666,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE01666,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE01666,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE01666,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE01666,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE01666,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE01666,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE01666,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE01666,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE01666,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE01666,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE01666,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE01666,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE01666,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE01666,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE01666,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE01666,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE01666,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE01666,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE01666,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE01666,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE01666,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE01666,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE01666,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE01666,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE01666,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE01666,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE01666,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE01666,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE01666,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE01666,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE01666,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE01666,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE01666,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE01666,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE01666,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE01666,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE01666,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE01666,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE01666,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE01666,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE01666,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE01666,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE01666,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE01666,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE01666,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE01666,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE01666,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE01666,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE01666,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE01666,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE01666,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE01666,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE01666,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE01666,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE01666,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE01666,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE01666,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE01666,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE01666,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE01666,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE01666,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE01666,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE01666,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE01666,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE01666,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE01666,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE01666,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE01666,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE01666,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE01666,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE01666,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE01666,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE01666,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE01666,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE01666,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE01666,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE01666,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE01666,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE01666,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE01666,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE01666,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE01666,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE01666,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE01666,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE01666,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE01666,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE01666,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE01666,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE01666,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE01666,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE01666,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE01666,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE01666,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE01666,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE01666,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE01666,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE01666,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE01666,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE01666,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE01666,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE01666,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE01666,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE01666,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE01666,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE01666,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE01666,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE01666,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE01666,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE01666,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE01666,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE01666,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE01666,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE01666,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE01666,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE01666,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE01666,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE01666,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE01666,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE01666,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE01666,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE01666,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE01666,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE01666,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE01666,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE01666,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE01666,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE01666,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE01666,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE01666,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE01666,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE01666,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE01666,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE01666,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE01666,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE01666,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE01666,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE01666,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE01666,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE01666,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE01666,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE01666,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE01666,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE01666,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE01666,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE01666,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE01666,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE01666,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE01666,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE01666,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE01666,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE01666,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE01666,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE01666,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE01666,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE01666,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE01666,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE01666,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE01666,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE01666,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE01666,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE01666,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE01666,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE01666,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE01666,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE01666,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE01666,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE01666,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE01666,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE01666,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE01666,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE01666,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE01666,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE01666,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE01666,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE01666,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE01666,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE01666,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE01666,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE01666,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE01666,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE01666,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE01666,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE01666,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE01666,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE01666,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE01666,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE01666,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE01666,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE01666,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE01666,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE01666,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE01666,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE01666,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE01666,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE01666,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE01666,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE01666,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE01666,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE01666,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE01666,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE01666,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE01666,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE01666,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE01666,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE01666,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE01666,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE01666,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE01666,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE01666,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE01666,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE01666,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE01666,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE01666,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE01666,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE01666,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE01666,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE01666,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE01666,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE01666,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE01666,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE01666,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE01666,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE01666,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE01666,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE01666,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE01666,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE01666,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE01666,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE01666,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE01666,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE01666,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE01666,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE01666,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE01666,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE01666,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE01666,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE01666,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE01666,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE01666,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE01666,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE01666,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE01666,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE01666,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE01666,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE01666,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE01666,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE01666,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE01666,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE01666,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE01666,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE01666,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE01666,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE01666,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE01666,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE01666,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE01666,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE01666,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE01666,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE01666,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE01666,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE01666,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE01666,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE01666,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE01666,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE01666,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE01666,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE01666,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE01666,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE01666,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE01666,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE01666,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE01666,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE01666,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE01666,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE01666,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE01666,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE01666,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE01666,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE01666,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE01666,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE01666,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE01666,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE01666,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE01666,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE01666,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE01666,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE01666,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE01666,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE01666,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE01666,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE01666,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE01666,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE01666,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE01666,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE01666,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE01666,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE01666,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE01666,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE01666,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE01666,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE01666,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE01666,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE01666,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE01666,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE01666,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE01666,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE01666,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE01666,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE01666,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE01666,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE01666,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE01666,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE01666,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE01666,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE01666,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE01666,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE01666,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE01666,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE01666,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE01666,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE01666,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE01666,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE01666,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE01666,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE01666,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE01666,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE01666,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE01666,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE01666,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE01666,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE01666,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE01666,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE01666,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE01666,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE01666,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE01666,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE01666,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE01666,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE01666,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE01666,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE01666,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE01666,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE01666,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE01666,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE01666,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE01666,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE01666,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE01666,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE01666,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE01666,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE01666,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE01666,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE01666,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE01666,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE01666,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE01666,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE01666,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE01666,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE01666,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE01666,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE01666,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE01666,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE01666,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE01666,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE01666,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE01666,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE01666,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE01666,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE01666,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE01666,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE01666,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE01666,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE01666,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE01666,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE01666,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE01666,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE01666,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE01666,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE01666,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE01666,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE01666,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE01666,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE01666,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE01666,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE01666,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE01666,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE01666,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE01666,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE01666,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE01666,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE01666,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE01666,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE01666,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE01666,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE01666,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE01666,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE01666,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE01666,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE01666,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE01666,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE01666,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE01666,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE01666,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE01666,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE01666,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE01666,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE01666,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE01666,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE01666,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE01666,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE01666,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE01666,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE01666,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE01666,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE01666,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE01666,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE01666,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE01666,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE01666,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE01666,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE01666,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE01666,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE01666,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE01666,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE01666,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE01666,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE01666,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE01666,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE01666,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE01666,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE01666,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE01666,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE01666,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE01666,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE01666,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE01666,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE01666,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE01666,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE01666,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE01666,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE01666,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE01666,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE01666,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE01666,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE01666,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE01666,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE01666,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE01666,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE01666,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE01666,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE01666,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE01666,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE01666,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE01666,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE01666,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE01666,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE01666,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE01666,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE01666,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE01666,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE01666,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE01666,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE01666,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE01666,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE01666,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE01666,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE01666,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE01666,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE01666,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE01666,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE01666,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE01666,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE01666,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE01666,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE01666,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE01666,46.213356,11.093357,879
SHAPE01666,46.21333,11.093384,880
SHAPE01666,46.213264,11.093285,881
SHAPE01666,46.21293,11.092775,882
SHAPE01666,46.212868,11.092714,883
SHAPE01666,46.212784,11.092871,884
SHAPE01666,46.212486,11.093256,885
SHAPE01666,46.2121,11.093776,886
SHAPE01666,46.212082,11.093802,887
SHAPE01666,46.211857,11.094105,888
SHAPE01666,46.211823,11.094151,889
SHAPE01666,46.21166,11.094357,890
SHAPE01666,46.21157,11.094526,891
SHAPE01666,46.211624,11.09477,892
SHAPE01666,46.211666,11.094933,893
SHAPE01666,46.21167,11.094959,894
SHAPE01666,46.211708,11.095153,895
SHAPE01666,46.21174,11.095349,896
SHAPE01666,46.211754,11.095481,897
SHAPE01666,46.21176,11.095684,898
SHAPE01666,46.211765,11.095752,899
SHAPE01666,46.211525,11.096043,900
SHAPE01666,46.21146,11.096128,901
SHAPE01666,46.211346,11.096276,902
SHAPE01666,46.21119,11.096572,903
SHAPE01666,46.21111,11.096744,904
SHAPE01666,46.21103,11.096962,905
SHAPE01666,46.210945,11.097291,906
SHAPE01666,46.21092,11.097488,907
SHAPE01666,46.21093,11.097616,908
SHAPE01666,46.21094,11.097922,909
SHAPE01666,46.210377,11.098323,910
SHAPE01666,46.21044,11.098547,911
SHAPE01666,46.210533,11.098767,912
SHAPE01666,46.21062,11.098981,913
SHAPE01666,46.210743,11.099273,914
SHAPE01666,46.210766,11.099332,915
SHAPE01666,46.210842,11.099516,916
SHAPE01666,46.210846,11.099586,917
SHAPE01666,46.210842,11.099657,918
SHAPE01666,46.210793,11.099967,919
SHAPE01666,46.2107,11.100338,920
SHAPE01666,46.210644,11.100516,921
SHAPE01666,46.21058,11.100714,922
SHAPE01666,46.210506,11.100927,923
SHAPE01666,46.210434,11.101132,924
SHAPE01666,46.210335,11.101406,925
SHAPE01666,46.210114,11.101744,926
SHAPE01666,46.209995,11.10189,927
SHAPE01666,46.20993,11.101975,928
SHAPE01666,46.209743,11.102223,929
SHAPE01666,46.20954,11.102495,930
SHAPE01666,46.208965,11.103266,931
SHAPE01666,46.208805,11.103469,932
SHAPE01666,46.20878,11.103505,933
SHAPE01666,46.208748,11.103539,934
SHAPE01666,46.208652,11.103664,935
SHAPE01666,46.208614,11.10374,936
SHAPE01666,46.20861,11.103826,937
SHAPE01666,46.208508,11.105861,938
SHAPE01666,46.208473,11.106497,939
SHAPE01666,46.20843,11.107385,940
SHAPE01666,46.208397,11.108532,941
SHAPE01666,46.20839,11.108623,942
SHAPE01666,46.208355,11.109439,943
SHAPE01666,46.20835,11.109496,944
SHAPE01666,46.208305,11.110439,945
SHAPE01666,46.208225,11.112072,946
SHAPE01666,46.208218,11.11226,947
SHAPE01666,46.20821,11.112359,948
SHAPE01666,46.208187,11.112484,949
SHAPE01666,46.20816,11.112634,950
SHAPE01666,46.208138,11.112736,951
SHAPE01666,46.208103,11.11288,952
SHAPE01666,46.20807,11.112994,953
SHAPE01666,46.20804,11.113091,954
SHAPE01666,46.20801,11.113177,955
SHAPE01666,46.207973,11.113297,956
SHAPE01666,46.207962,11.113325,957
SHAPE01666,46.20796,11.113357,958
SHAPE01666,46.20796,11.113399,959
SHAPE01666,46.207966,11.113439,960
SHAPE01666,46.207977,11.113474,961
SHAPE01666,46.208,11.113503,962
SHAPE01666,46.208023,11.113523,963
SHAPE01666,46.208046,11.113535,964
SHAPE01666,46.20809,11.113574,965
SHAPE01666,46.20812,11.113607,966
SHAPE01666,46.20815,11.113667,967
SHAPE01666,46.208195,11.113772,968
SHAPE01666,46.20821,11.113846,969
SHAPE01666,46.20815,11.113963,970
SHAPE01666,46.208057,11.115602,971
SHAPE01666,46.20795,11.11747,972
SHAPE01666,46.207905,11.118434,973
SHAPE01666,46.207848,11.119597,974
SHAPE01666,46.20783,11.120053,975
SHAPE01666,46.207798,11.120478,976
SHAPE01666,46.2077,11.122579,977
SHAPE01666,46.20762,11.124196,978
SHAPE01666,46.20758,11.125243,979
SHAPE01666,46.20748,11.127262,980
SHAPE01666,46.207436,11.128034,981
SHAPE01666,46.207317,11.127977,982
SHAPE01666,46.20724,11.128216,983
SHAPE01666,46.207287,11.128251,984
SHAPE01666,46.20745,11.128381,985
SHAPE01666,46.20749,11.128407,986
SHAPE01666,46.20749,11.128407,987
SHAPE01666,46.20756,11.128454,988
SHAPE01666,46.207638,11.128478,989
SHAPE01666,46.207672,11.128465,990
SHAPE01666,46.20769,11.128422,991
SHAPE01666,46.207737,11.128274,992
SHAPE01666,46.207745,11.128213,993
SHAPE01666,46.207752,11.128094,994
SHAPE01666,46.207535,11.128083,995
SHAPE01666,46.207436,11.128034,996
SHAPE01666,46.207317,11.127977,997
SHAPE01666,46.207233,11.127935,998
SHAPE01666,46.20719,11.127914,999
SHAPE01666,46.20707,11.127853,1000
SHAPE01666,46.206783,11.127723,1001
SHAPE01666,46.206623,11.127644,1002
SHAPE01666,46.20616,11.127415,1003
SHAPE01666,46.205635,11.127161,1004
SHAPE01666,46.20519,11.127052,1005
SHAPE01666,46.204945,11.126888,1006
SHAPE01666,46.20073,11.12407,1007
SHAPE01666,46.20049,11.123911,1008
SHAPE01666,46.200165,11.1242,1009
SHAPE01666,46.199974,11.124355,1010
SHAPE01666,46.19975,11.124478,1011
SHAPE01666,46.199177,11.124746,1012
SHAPE01666,46.19877,11.12494,1013
SHAPE01666,46.19863,11.124999,1014
SHAPE01666,46.19854,11.125055,1015
SHAPE01666,46.198387,11.125116,1016
SHAPE01666,46.198315,11.12515,1017
SHAPE01666,46.198273,11.12521,1018
SHAPE01666,46.198246,11.12528,1019
SHAPE01666,46.198147,11.125367,1020
SHAPE01666,46.19797,11.125495,1021
SHAPE01666,46.197876,11.12555,1022
SHAPE01666,46.197803,11.125618,1023
SHAPE01666,46.197727,11.125738,1024
SHAPE01666,46.197475,11.126267,1025
SHAPE01666,46.197395,11.126461,1026
SHAPE01666,46.19724,11.126825,1027
SHAPE01666,46.197227,11.126858,1028
SHAPE01666,46.197086,11.127196,1029
SHAPE01666,46.19707,11.127231,1030
SHAPE01666,46.197052,11.127273,1031
SHAPE01666,46.197006,11.127378,1032
SHAPE01666,46.197006,11.127378,1033
SHAPE01666,46.196976,11.127446,1034
SHAPE01666,46.196953,11.127504,1035
SHAPE01666,46.196453,11.128654,1036
SHAPE01666,46.196236,11.12915,1037
SHAPE01666,46.196053,11.129563,1038
SHAPE01666,46.19602,11.129648,1039
SHAPE01666,46.19579,11.130191,1040
SHAPE01666,46.195625,11.130647,1041
SHAPE01666,46.195396,11.131428,1042
SHAPE01666,46.19532,11.131712,1043
SHAPE01666,46.19531,11.13177,1044
SHAPE01666,46.195038,11.132736,1045
SHAPE01666,46.195007,11.132883,1046
SHAPE01666,46.19454,11.132617,1047
SHAPE01666,46.194065,11.132352,1048
SHAPE01666,46.193775,11.132246,1049
SHAPE01666,46.193596,11.132147,1050
SHAPE01666,46.19355,11.132121,1051
SHAPE01666,46.193493,11.132228,1052
SHAPE01666,46.193462,11.132323,1053
SHAPE01666,46.193455,11.132529,1054
SHAPE01666,46.193466,11.132605,1055
SHAPE01666,46.193436,11.132637,1056
SHAPE01666,46.19342,11.132673,1057
SHAPE01666,46.193417,11.132748,1058
SHAPE01666,46.19343,11.132795,1059
SHAPE01666,46.19346,11.132831,1060
SHAPE01666,46.193493,11.132847,1061
SHAPE01666,46.193527,11.132842,1062
SHAPE01666,46.19356,11.132815,1063
SHAPE01666,46.19358,11.132771,1064
SHAPE01666,46.19359,11.132719,1065
SHAPE01666,46.193584,11.132688,1066
SHAPE01666,46.193573,11.132648,1067
SHAPE01666,46.19355,11.132616,1068
SHAPE01666,46.193565,11.132548,1069
SHAPE01666,46.193577,11.132497,1070
SHAPE01666,46.193577,11.132497,1071
SHAPE01666,46.19359,11.132424,1072
SHAPE01666,46.19362,11.132335,1073
SHAPE01666,46.19361,11.132232,1074
SHAPE01666,46.193596,11.132147,1075
SHAPE01666,46.19355,11.132121,1076
SHAPE01666,46.193493,11.132228,1077
SHAPE01666,46.193462,11.132323,1078
SHAPE01666,46.193455,11.132529,1079
SHAPE01666,46.193466,11.132605,1080
SHAPE01666,46.193436,11.132637,1081
SHAPE01666,46.19342,11.132673,1082
SHAPE01666,46.193417,11.132748,1083
SHAPE01666,46.193382,11.132758,1084
SHAPE01666,46.193314,11.132764,1085
SHAPE01666,46.193203,11.132762,1086
SHAPE01666,46.1928,11.132714,1087
SHAPE01666,46.192707,11.132701,1088
SHAPE01666,46.19248,11.132678,1089
SHAPE01666,46.192364,11.132692,1090
SHAPE01666,46.192135,11.132767,1091
SHAPE01666,46.19202,11.132826,1092
SHAPE01666,46.191795,11.132943,1093
SHAPE01666,46.191505,11.133096,1094
SHAPE01666,46.191185,11.133285,1095
SHAPE01666,46.191063,11.13335,1096
SHAPE01666,46.190746,11.133563,1097
SHAPE01666,46.190372,11.133749,1098
SHAPE01666,46.190254,11.133777,1099
SHAPE01666,46.19002,11.133817,1100
SHAPE01666,46.189743,11.133865,1101
SHAPE01666,46.189606,11.133883,1102
SHAPE01666,46.189266,11.133851,1103
SHAPE01666,46.18906,11.133831,1104
SHAPE01666,46.1888,11.133728,1105
SHAPE01666,46.188633,11.133659,1106
SHAPE01666,46.188347,11.133513,1107
SHAPE01666,46.18821,11.133412,1108
SHAPE01666,46.188087,11.133292,1109
SHAPE01666,46.187954,11.133119,1110
SHAPE01666,46.1877,11.132855,1111
SHAPE01666,46.187584,11.132838,1112
SHAPE01666,46.187492,11.132867,1113
SHAPE01666,46.18713,11.133268,1114
SHAPE01666,46.18702,11.133371,1115
SHAPE01666,46.186993,11.133396,1116
SHAPE01666,46.186913,11.133451,1117
SHAPE01666,46.186813,11.133468,1118
SHAPE01666,46.18671,11.133455,1119
SHAPE01666,46.186466,11.133369,1120
SHAPE01666,46.18633,11.133319,1121
SHAPE01666,46.18533,11.133007,1122
SHAPE01666,46.185112,11.132935,1123
SHAPE01666,46.18499,11.132851,1124
SHAPE01666,46.184895,11.132713,1125
SHAPE01666,46.184776,11.13245,1126
SHAPE01666,46.184708,11.132173,1127
SHAPE01666,46.184654,11.131886,1128
SHAPE01666,46.184574,11.131559,1129
SHAPE01666,46.184456,11.131243,1130
SHAPE01666,46.183933,11.130015,1131
SHAPE01666,46.183784,11.129753,1132
SHAPE01666,46.183266,11.128776,1133
SHAPE01666,46.18321,11.128666,1134
SHAPE01666,46.18314,11.128489,1135
SHAPE01666,46.183067,11.128224,1136
SHAPE01666,46.183025,11.128095,1137
SHAPE01666,46.182865,11.127827,1138
SHAPE01666,46.18268,11.12762,1139
SHAPE01666,46.18218,11.127138,1140
SHAPE01666,46.182034,11.126848,1141
SHAPE01666,46.18205,11.126646,1142
SHAPE01666,46.182114,11.12635,1143
SHAPE01666,46.182236,11.125852,1144
SHAPE01666,46.18226,11.125686,1145
SHAPE01666,46.182224,11.125481,1146
SHAPE01666,46.182148,11.125344,1147
SHAPE01666,46.181488,11.12417,1148
SHAPE01666,46.181255,11.123715,1149
SHAPE01666,46.181164,11.123376,1150
SHAPE01666,46.18109,11.12276,1151
SHAPE01666,46.180958,11.122265,1152
SHAPE01666,46.18088,11.122036,1153
SHAPE01666,46.180866,11.121908,1154
SHAPE01666,46.18035,11.121654,1155
SHAPE01666,46.17999,11.121529,1156
SHAPE01666,46.179607,11.121496,1157
SHAPE01666,46.17921,11.12155,1158
SHAPE01666,46.178795,11.121718,1159
SHAPE01666,46.178215,11.122066,1160
SHAPE01666,46.177635,11.122419,1161
SHAPE01666,46.177452,11.122533,1162
SHAPE01666,46.177258,11.122635,1163
SHAPE01666,46.17707,11.122684,1164
SHAPE01666,46.176884,11.122687,1165
SHAPE01666,46.1767,11.122644,1166
SHAPE01666,46.17614,11.122501,1167
SHAPE01666,46.175415,11.122398,1168
SHAPE01666,46.17532,11.122378,1169
SHAPE01666,46.175274,11.122364,1170
SHAPE01666,46.175232,11.122339,1171
SHAPE01666,46.17514,11.122282,1172
SHAPE01666,46.1751,11.122252,1173
SHAPE01666,46.175045,11.12222,1174
SHAPE01666,46.174946,11.122082,1175
SHAPE01666,46.17494,11.122055,1176
SHAPE01666,46.174927,11.122031,1177
SHAPE01666,46.17491,11.122013,1178
SHAPE01666,46.174892,11.122003,1179
SHAPE01666,46.174873,11.121999,1180
SHAPE01666,46.174747,11.121862,1181
SHAPE01666,46.1747,11.121758,1182
SHAPE01666,46.17455,11.121433,1183
SHAPE01666,46.174324,11.121012,1184
SHAPE01666,46.174103,11.120765,1185
SHAPE01666,46.173862,11.12063,1186
SHAPE01666,46.17381,11.120609,1187
SHAPE01666,46.17381,11.120609,1188
SHAPE01666,46.17316,11.120359,1189
SHAPE01666,46.172756,11.120057,1190
SHAPE01666,46.171745,11.119262,1191
SHAPE01666,46.170593,11.1182,1192
SHAPE01666,46.170055,11.117703,1193
SHAPE01666,46.16979,11.117432,1194
SHAPE01666,46.169712,11.117352,1195
SHAPE01666,46.169113,11.116735,1196
SHAPE01666,46.16898,11.11657,1197
SHAPE01666,46.168274,11.115726,1198
SHAPE01666,46.168053,11.115387,1199
SHAPE01666,46.16781,11.115011,1200
SHAPE01666,46.167477,11.114499,1201
SHAPE01666,46.167072,11.113875,1202
SHAPE01666,46.166958,11.113694,1203
SHAPE01666,46.166817,11.113463,1204
SHAPE01666,46.166733,11.113315,1205
SHAPE01666,46.166622,11.113184,1206
SHAPE01666,46.166485,11.11307,1207
SHAPE01666,46.166485,11.11307,1208
SHAPE01666,46.166378,11.11298,1209
SHAPE01666,46.166206,11.112845,1210
SHAPE01666,46.164825,11.112078,1211
SHAPE01666,46.164555,11.111929,1212
SHAPE01666,46.164215,11.111723,1213
SHAPE01666,46.163876,11.111474,1214
SHAPE01666,46.16329,11.110883,1215
SHAPE01666,46.162697,11.110243,1216
SHAPE01666,46.162426,11.109957,1217
SHAPE01666,46.16199,11.109498,1218
SHAPE01666,46.159386,11.106992,1219
SHAPE01666,46.155933,11.103805,1220
SHAPE01666,46.15521,11.103121,1221
SHAPE01666,46.154915,11.102847,1222
SHAPE01666,46.154594,11.102597,1223
SHAPE01666,46.15421,11.102348,1224
SHAPE01666,46.152725,11.101576,1225
SHAPE01666,46.15224,11.101323,1226
SHAPE01666,46.15183,11.101151,1227
SHAPE01666,46.15151,11.101053,1228
SHAPE01666,46.15111,11.100895,1229
SHAPE01666,46.151035,11.100883,1230
SHAPE01666,46.151035,11.100883,1231
SHAPE01666,46.15077,11.100842,1232
SHAPE01666,46.150776,11.100783,1233
SHAPE01666,46.15077,11.100724,1234
SHAPE01666,46.15075,11.10067,1235
SHAPE01666,46.150723,11.100624,1236
SHAPE01666,46.15069,11.100593,1237
SHAPE01666,46.150646,11.100576,1238
SHAPE01666,46.150604,11.100578,1239
SHAPE01666,46.150562,11.100598,1240
SHAPE01666,46.150528,11.100635,1241
SHAPE01666,46.150505,11.100683,1242
SHAPE01666,46.15031,11.100493,1243
SHAPE01666,46.150078,11.10035,1244
SHAPE01666,46.15004,11.100327,1245
SHAPE01666,46.14971,11.100216,1246
SHAPE01666,46.148376,11.099767,1247
SHAPE01666,46.147697,11.099626,1248
SHAPE01666,46.14751,11.099608,1249
SHAPE01666,46.147484,11.099606,1250
SHAPE01666,46.14715,11.099574,1251
SHAPE01666,46.14659,11.099601,1252
SHAPE01666,46.145557,11.099642,1253
SHAPE01666,46.145058,11.09969,1254
SHAPE01666,46.144817,11.099658,1255
SHAPE01666,46.144684,11.099569,1256
SHAPE01666,46.14459,11.099435,1257
SHAPE01666,46.14456,11.099348,1258
SHAPE01666,46.144516,11.099269,1259
SHAPE01666,46.14446,11.099211,1260
SHAPE01666,46.144386,11.099181,1261
SHAPE01666,46.144325,11.099181,1262
SHAPE01666,46.144238,11.099223,1263
SHAPE01666,46.14415,11.099349,1264
SHAPE01666,46.144123,11.099457,1265
SHAPE01666,46.14412,11.099547,1266
SHAPE01666,46.144135,11.09965,1267
SHAPE01666,46.144115,11.099855,1268
SHAPE01666,46.14407,11.100071,1269
SHAPE01666,46.143925,11.100261,1270
SHAPE01666,46.143875,11.100329,1271
SHAPE01666,46.14369,11.10059,1272
SHAPE01666,46.143513,11.100915,1273
SHAPE01666,46.143394,11.101161,1274
SHAPE01666,46.143284,11.101423,1275
SHAPE01666,46.14281,11.102581,1276
SHAPE01666,46.14261,11.103076,1277
SHAPE01666,46.14239,11.103585,1278
SHAPE01666,46.142258,11.10397,1279
SHAPE01666,46.142185,11.10411,1280
SHAPE01666,46.142136,11.104189,1281
SHAPE01666,46.142082,11.104284,1282
SHAPE01666,46.14206,11.104304,1283
SHAPE01666,46.142036,11.104328,1284
SHAPE01666,46.142006,11.104366,1285
SHAPE01666,46.141968,11.104403,1286
SHAPE01666,46.14195,11.104422,1287
SHAPE01666,46.14192,11.10444,1288
SHAPE01666,46.14189,11.104452,1289
SHAPE01666,46.141853,11.104466,1290
SHAPE01666,46.14182,11.104478,1291
SHAPE01666,46.14179,11.104499,1292
SHAPE01666,46.141766,11.104531,1293
SHAPE01666,46.141754,11.104567,1294
SHAPE01666,46.141754,11.104598,1295
SHAPE01666,46.141758,11.104658,1296
SHAPE01666,46.14177,11.104697,1297
SHAPE01666,46.141785,11.104731,1298
SHAPE01666,46.141804,11.10476,1299
SHAPE01666,46.14181,11.104856,1300
SHAPE01666,46.14181,11.104939,1301
SHAPE01666,46.1418,11.10507,1302
SHAPE01666,46.141575,11.105628,1303
SHAPE01666,46.14136,11.106147,1304
SHAPE01666,46.14125,11.106438,1305
SHAPE01666,46.141064,11.106894,1306
SHAPE01666,46.141026,11.106977,1307
SHAPE01666,46.140987,11.107063,1308
SHAPE01666,46.140953,11.10714,1309
SHAPE01666,46.140884,11.107278,1310
SHAPE01666,46.140812,11.107411,1311
SHAPE01666,46.1407,11.107591,1312
SHAPE01666,46.140575,11.107749,1313
SHAPE01666,46.140312,11.108015,1314
SHAPE01666,46.139973,11.108248,1315
SHAPE01666,46.13982,11.108335,1316
SHAPE01666,46.1396,11.108462,1317
SHAPE01666,46.139248,11.108622,1318
SHAPE01666,46.138905,11.108781,1319
SHAPE01666,46.138786,11.108837,1320
SHAPE01666,46.138702,11.108876,1321
SHAPE01666,46.138348,11.109036,1322
SHAPE01666,46.1383,11.109058,1323
SHAPE01666,46.138256,11.109079,1324
SHAPE01666,46.138123,11.109044,1325
SHAPE01666,46.138042,11.108987,1326
SHAPE01666,46.138016,11.108955,1327
SHAPE01666,46.137985,11.108937,1328
SHAPE01666,46.13795,11.108934,1329
SHAPE01666,46.137917,11.108948,1330
SHAPE01666,46.13789,11.108975,1331
SHAPE01666,46.13787,11.109015,1332
SHAPE01666,46.137863,11.109057,1333
SHAPE01666,46.13786,11.109101,1334
SHAPE01666,46.13787,11.109141,1335
SHAPE01666,46.13781,11.10923,1336
SHAPE01666,46.137737,11.109324,1337
SHAPE01666,46.137634,11.109385,1338
SHAPE01666,46.13708,11.10966,1339
SHAPE01666,46.13708,11.10966,1340
SHAPE01666,46.13693,11.109735,1341
SHAPE01666,46.13599,11.110202,1342
SHAPE01666,46.135914,11.110237,1343
SHAPE01666,46.135853,11.110266,1344
SHAPE01666,46.134876,11.11075,1345
SHAPE01666,46.134823,11.110775,1346
SHAPE01666,46.134792,11.110787,1347
SHAPE01666,46.13434,11.110912,1348
SHAPE01666,46.134247,11.110938,1349
SHAPE01666,46.13416,11.110944,1350
SHAPE01666,46.134,11.110954,1351
SHAPE01666,46.133717,11.110973,1352
SHAPE01666,46.13305,11.110945,1353
SHAPE01666,46.132824,11.110935,1354
SHAPE01666,46.132248,11.110717,1355
SHAPE01666,46.131355,11.110378,1356
SHAPE01666,46.130882,11.110199,1357
SHAPE01666,46.128967,11.109471,1358
SHAPE01666,46.126717,11.108059,1359
SHAPE01666,46.126045,11.107722,1360
SHAPE01666,46.125763,11.107602,1361
SHAPE01666,46.12566,11.107566,1362
SHAPE01666,46.12267,11.106641,1363
SHAPE01666,46.1211,11.106124,1364
SHAPE01666,46.120304,11.105928,1365
SHAPE01666,46.119946,11.105902,1366
SHAPE01666,46.119568,11.105924,1367
SHAPE01666,46.11913,11.105963,1368
SHAPE01666,46.1187,11.10601,1369
SHAPE01666,46.11857,11.106024,1370
SHAPE01666,46.118458,11.10604,1371
SHAPE01666,46.118202,11.106066,1372
SHAPE01666,46.116627,11.106248,1373
SHAPE01666,46.116524,11.106257,1374
SHAPE01666,46.116447,11.106265,1375
SHAPE01666,46.116314,11.106278,1376
SHAPE01666,46.116264,11.106282,1377
SHAPE01666,46.115597,11.106347,1378
SHAPE01666,46.114822,11.106446,1379
SHAPE01666,46.11454,11.10654,1380
SHAPE01666,46.114468,11.106534,1381
SHAPE01666,46.11438,11.10651,1382
SHAPE01666,46.114326,11.106434,1383
SHAPE01666,46.11425,11.106366,1384
SHAPE01666,46.11419,11.106342,1385
SHAPE01666,46.114124,11.106334,1386
SHAPE01666,46.11404,11.106338,1387
SHAPE01666,46.11396,11.106353,1388
SHAPE01666,46.11389,11.106372,1389
SHAPE01666,46.113827,11.106409,1390
SHAPE01666,46.113773,11.106477,1391
SHAPE01666,46.113724,11.106563,1392
SHAPE01666,46.1137,11.106633,1393
SHAPE01666,46.11369,11.106708,1394
SHAPE01666,46.113644,11.106773,1395
SHAPE01666,46.113583,11.106839,1396
SHAPE01666,46.113117,11.107004,1397
SHAPE01666,46.112526,11.107201,1398
SHAPE01666,46.112125,11.10734,1399
SHAPE01666,46.111725,11.10748,1400
SHAPE01666,46.110424,11.107915,1401
SHAPE01666,46.108387,11.108619,1402
SHAPE01666,46.108387,11.108619,1403
SHAPE01666,46.105457,11.109632,1404
SHAPE01666,46.105343,11.109639,1405
SHAPE01666,46.10527,11.10961,1406
SHAPE01666,46.105213,11.109562,1407
SHAPE01666,46.105186,11.109464,1408
SHAPE01666,46.105194,11.109248,1409
SHAPE01666,46.105083,11.109473,1410
SHAPE01666,46.104984,11.109636,1411
SHAPE01666,46.104813,11.109787,1412
SHAPE01666,46.104618,11.10992,1413
SHAPE01666,46.104427,11.109978,1414
SHAPE01666,46.104156,11.110071,1415
SHAPE01666,46.10321,11.110394,1416
SHAPE01666,46.10315,11.110417,1417
SHAPE01666,46.103065,11.110449,1418
SHAPE01666,46.10268,11.110578,1419
SHAPE01666,46.10268,11.110578,1420
SHAPE01666,46.102295,11.110707,1421
SHAPE01666,46.101624,11.110929,1422
SHAPE01666,46.10103,11.111122,1423
SHAPE01666,46.100807,11.111197,1424
SHAPE01666,46.100723,11.111226,1425
SHAPE01666,46.100086,11.111444,1426
SHAPE01666,46.099426,11.11167,1427
SHAPE01666,46.099365,11.111691,1428
SHAPE01666,46.098648,11.111935,1429
SHAPE01666,46.098576,11.111955,1430
SHAPE01666,46.098347,11.112037,1431
SHAPE01666,46.098152,11.112102,1432
SHAPE01666,46.09769,11.112184,1433
SHAPE01666,46.09755,11.112174,1434
SHAPE01666,46.097385,11.112114,1435
SHAPE01666,46.097244,11.112003,1436
SHAPE01666,46.097122,11.111895,1437
SHAPE01666,46.09694,11.111722,1438
SHAPE01666,46.096745,11.111482,1439
SHAPE01666,46.0965,11.111318,1440
SHAPE01666,46.09625,11.111251,1441
SHAPE01666,46.09599,11.111256,1442
SHAPE01666,46.095795,11.111313,1443
SHAPE01666,46.095715,11.111514,1444
SHAPE01666,46.09562,11.111588,1445
SHAPE01666,46.095493,11.111775,1446
SHAPE01666,46.095432,11.111888,1447
SHAPE01666,46.095325,11.112167,1448
SHAPE01666,46.095222,11.112622,1449
SHAPE01666,46.095123,11.112966,1450
SHAPE01666,46.094917,11.113306,1451
SHAPE01666,46.0947,11.113475,1452
SHAPE01666,46.094402,11.113715,1453
SHAPE01666,46.094387,11.113724,1454
SHAPE01666,46.09374,11.114085,1455
SHAPE01666,46.09306,11.114463,1456
SHAPE01666,46.09301,11.114488,1457
SHAPE01666,46.09295,11.114509,1458
SHAPE01666,46.092922,11.114492,1459
SHAPE01666,46.092896,11.114484,1460
SHAPE01666,46.092846,11.11447,1461
SHAPE01666,46.092773,11.114492,1462
SHAPE01666,46.09272,11.114517,1463
SHAPE01666,46.092674,11.114537,1464
SHAPE01666,46.092648,11.114549,1465
SHAPE01666,46.092587,11.114592,1466
SHAPE01666,46.092514,11.114664,1467
SHAPE01666,46.092464,11.114757,1468
SHAPE01666,46.092438,11.114828,1469
SHAPE01666,46.092365,11.114885,1470
SHAPE01666,46.09223,11.114962,1471
SHAPE01666,46.091927,11.115133,1472
SHAPE01666,46.091877,11.115163,1473
SHAPE01666,46.091816,11.115198,1474
SHAPE01666,46.09145,11.11541,1475
SHAPE01666,46.09145,11.11541,1476
SHAPE01666,46.091236,11.115533,1477
SHAPE01666,46.091057,11.115637,1478
SHAPE01666,46.090607,11.115906,1479
SHAPE01666,46.089905,11.116313,1480
SHAPE01666,46.089825,11.11636,1481
SHAPE01666,46.088703,11.11701,1482
SHAPE01666,46.0883,11.117244,1483
SHAPE01666,46.08821,11.117289,1484
SHAPE01666,46.08802,11.117397,1485
SHAPE01666,46.087135,11.117899,1486
SHAPE01666,46.086246,11.118404,1487
SHAPE01666,46.086014,11.118535,1488
SHAPE01666,46.085903,11.118563,1489
SHAPE01666,46.085823,11.118551,1490
SHAPE01666,46.08569,11.118513,1491
SHAPE01666,46.085617,11.118469,1492
SHAPE01666,46.08556,11.118459,1493
SHAPE01666,46.0855,11.118467,1494
SHAPE01666,46.085445,11.118496,1495
SHAPE01666,46.085396,11.118544,1496
SHAPE01666,46.085354,11.118606,1497
SHAPE01666,46.08533,11.118658,1498
SHAPE01666,46.085316,11.118715,1499
SHAPE01666,46.085278,11.118832,1500
SHAPE01666,46.085224,11.118931,1501
SHAPE01666,46.085155,11.119031,1502
SHAPE01666,46.085056,11.119098,1503
SHAPE01666,46.08502,11.119121,1504
SHAPE01666,46.084946,11.119163,1505
SHAPE01666,46.084507,11.119416,1506
SHAPE01666,46.084343,11.119511,1507
SHAPE01666,46.084324,11.119521,1508
SHAPE01666,46.084084,11.11966,1509
SHAPE01666,46.084026,11.119695,1510
SHAPE01666,46.084026,11.119695,1511
SHAPE01666,46.08401,11.119703,1512
SHAPE01666,46.08393,11.119751,1513
SHAPE01666,46.083603,11.120057,1514
SHAPE01666,46.083454,11.120136,1515
SHAPE01666,46.08342,11.120158,1516
SHAPE01666,46.083153,11.120309,1517
SHAPE01666,46.083107,11.120335,1518
SHAPE01666,46.08302,11.120384,1519
SHAPE01666,46.082905,11.120446,1520
SHAPE01666,46.082844,11.120481,1521
SHAPE01666,46.082493,11.120674,1522
SHAPE01666,46.082428,11.120715,1523
SHAPE01666,46.08162,11.12117,1524
SHAPE01666,46.081554,11.121204,1525
SHAPE01666,46.08106,11.121489,1526
SHAPE01666,46.080845,11.12161,1527
SHAPE01666,46.080444,11.121839,1528
SHAPE01666,46.080265,11.121942,1529
SHAPE01666,46.08016,11.122001,1530
SHAPE01666,46.080116,11.122025,1531
SHAPE01666,46.079838,11.122181,1532
SHAPE01666,46.079746,11.122234,1533
SHAPE01666,46.079403,11.122412,1534
SHAPE01666,46.079197,11.122529,1535
SHAPE01666,46.07917,11.122545,1536
SHAPE01666,46.07877,11.122774,1537
SHAPE01666,46.078613,11.122864,1538
SHAPE01666,46.078533,11.122909,1539
SHAPE01666,46.078423,11.122972,1540
SHAPE01666,46.078102,11.12315,1541
SHAPE01666,46.07764,11.123407,1542
SHAPE01666,46.077263,11.123611,1543
SHAPE01666,46.077217,11.123587,1544
SHAPE01666,46.077114,11.123534,1545
SHAPE01666,46.07708,11.123509,1546
SHAPE01666,46.07683,11.123345,1547
SHAPE01666,46.0765,11.123117,1548
SHAPE01666,46.076447,11.123086,1549
SHAPE01666,46.076145,11.122907,1550
SHAPE01666,46.076023,11.122827,1551
SHAPE01666,46.075813,11.122672,1552
SHAPE01666,46.07578,11.122644,1553
SHAPE01666,46.075745,11.12262,1554
SHAPE01666,46.075577,11.122502,1555
SHAPE01666,46.075554,11.122487,1556
SHAPE01666,46.075436,11.122408,1557
SHAPE01666,46.075436,11.122408,1558
SHAPE01666,46.075127,11.122206,1559
SHAPE01666,46.075092,11.122183,1560
SHAPE01666,46.075066,11.122166,1561
SHAPE01666,46.0748,11.121985,1562
SHAPE01666,46.074673,11.121905,1563
SHAPE01666,46.074604,11.121856,1564
SHAPE01666,46.07395,11.12143,1565
SHAPE01666,46.073627,11.121198,1566
SHAPE01666,46.073563,11.121148,1567
SHAPE01666,46.073547,11.121132,1568
SHAPE01666,46.073524,11.121099,1569
SHAPE01666,46.073513,11.121058,1570
SHAPE01666,46.0735,11.12097,1571
SHAPE01666,46.073498,11.120897,1572
SHAPE01666,46.073494,11.120835,1573
SHAPE01666,46.073475,11.12076,1574
SHAPE01666,46.073444,11.120714,1575
SHAPE01666,46.073395,11.120672,1576
SHAPE01666,46.072792,11.120269,1577
SHAPE01666,46.07276,11.120244,1578
SHAPE01666,46.07269,11.120191,1579
SHAPE01666,46.072582,11.120125,1580
SHAPE01666,46.072582,11.120125,1581
SHAPE01666,46.072475,11.120068,1582
SHAPE01666,46.07237,11.120052,1583
SHAPE01666,46.072235,11.120033,1584
SHAPE01666,46.07195,11.119844,1585
SHAPE01666,46.071877,11.119789,1586
SHAPE01666,46.071507,11.119497,1587
SHAPE01666,46.071457,11.119494,1588
SHAPE01666,46.07112,11.119544,1589
SHAPE01666,46.07101,11.119562,1590
SHAPE01666,46.07065,11.119629,1591
SHAPE01666,46.070553,11.119548,1592
SHAPE01666,46.070503,11.119469,1593
SHAPE01666,46.070457,11.119332,1594
SHAPE01666,46.070248,11.118614,1595
SHAPE01671,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01671,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01671,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01671,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01671,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01671,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01671,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01671,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01671,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01671,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01671,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01671,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01671,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01671,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01671,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01671,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01671,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01671,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01671,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01671,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01671,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01671,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01671,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01671,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01671,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01671,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01671,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01671,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01671,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01671,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01671,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01671,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01671,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01671,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01671,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01671,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01671,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01671,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01671,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01671,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01671,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01671,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01671,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01671,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01671,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01671,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01671,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01671,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01671,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01671,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01671,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01671,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01671,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01671,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01671,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01671,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01671,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01671,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01671,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01671,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01671,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01671,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01671,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01671,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01671,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01671,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01671,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01671,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01671,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01671,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01671,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01671,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01671,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01671,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01671,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01671,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01671,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01671,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01671,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01671,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01671,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01671,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01671,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01671,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01671,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01671,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01671,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01671,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01671,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01671,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01671,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01671,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01671,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01671,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01671,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01671,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01671,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01671,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01671,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01671,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01671,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01671,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01671,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01671,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01671,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01671,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01671,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01671,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01671,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01671,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01671,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01671,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01671,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01671,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01671,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01671,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01671,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01671,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01671,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01671,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01671,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01671,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01671,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01671,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01671,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01671,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01671,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01671,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01671,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01671,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01671,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01671,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01671,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01671,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01671,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01671,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01671,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01671,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01671,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01671,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01671,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01671,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01671,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01671,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01671,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01671,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01671,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01671,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01671,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01671,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01671,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01671,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01671,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01671,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01671,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01671,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01671,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01671,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01671,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01671,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01671,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01671,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01671,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01671,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01671,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01671,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01671,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01671,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01671,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01671,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01671,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01671,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE01671,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE01671,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE01671,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE01671,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE01671,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE01671,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE01671,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE01671,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE01671,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE01671,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE01671,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE01671,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE01671,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE01671,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE01671,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE01671,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE01671,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE01671,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE01671,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE01671,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE01671,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE01671,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE01671,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE01671,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE01671,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE01671,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE01671,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE01671,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE01671,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE01671,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE01671,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE01671,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE01671,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE01671,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE01671,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE01671,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE01671,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE01671,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE01671,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE01671,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE01671,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE01671,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE01671,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE01671,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE01671,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE01671,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE01671,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE01671,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE01671,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE01671,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE01671,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE01671,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE01671,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE01671,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE01671,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE01671,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE01671,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE01671,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE01671,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE01671,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE01671,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE01671,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE01671,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE01671,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE01671,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE01671,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE01671,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE01671,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE01671,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE01671,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE01671,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE01671,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE01671,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE01671,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE01671,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE01671,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE01671,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE01671,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE01671,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE01671,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE01671,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE01671,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE01671,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE01671,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE01671,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE01671,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE01671,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE01671,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE01671,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE01671,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE01671,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE01671,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE01671,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE01671,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE01671,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE01671,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE01671,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE01671,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE01671,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE01671,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE01671,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE01671,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE01671,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE01671,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE01671,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE01671,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE01671,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE01671,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE01671,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE01671,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE01671,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE01671,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE01671,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE01671,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE01671,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE01671,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE01671,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE01671,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE01671,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE01671,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE01671,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE01671,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE01671,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE01671,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE01671,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE01671,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE01671,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE01671,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE01671,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE01671,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE01671,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE01671,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE01671,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE01671,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE01671,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE01671,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE01671,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE01671,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE01671,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE01671,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE01671,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE01671,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE01671,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE01671,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE01671,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE01671,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE01671,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE01671,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE01671,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE01671,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE01671,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE01671,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE01671,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE01671,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE01671,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE01671,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE01671,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE01671,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE01671,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE01671,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE01671,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE01671,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE01671,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE01671,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE01671,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE01671,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE01671,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE01671,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE01671,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE01671,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE01671,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE01671,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE01671,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE01671,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE01671,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE01671,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE01671,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE01671,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE01671,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE01671,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE01671,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE01671,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE01671,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE01671,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE01671,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE01671,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE01671,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE01671,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE01671,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE01671,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE01671,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE01671,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE01671,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE01671,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE01671,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE01671,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE01671,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE01671,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE01671,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE01671,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE01671,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE01671,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE01671,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE01671,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE01671,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE01671,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE01671,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE01671,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE01671,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE01671,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE01671,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE01671,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE01671,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE01671,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE01671,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE01671,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE01671,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE01671,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE01671,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE01671,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE01671,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE01671,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE01671,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE01671,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE01671,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE01671,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE01671,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE01671,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE01671,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE01671,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE01671,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE01671,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE01671,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE01671,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE01671,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE01671,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE01671,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE01671,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE01671,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE01671,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE01671,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE01671,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE01671,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE01671,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE01671,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE01671,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE01671,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE01671,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE01671,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE01671,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE01671,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE01671,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE01671,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE01671,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE01671,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE01671,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE01671,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE01671,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE01671,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE01671,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE01671,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE01671,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE01671,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE01671,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE01671,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE01671,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE01671,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE01671,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE01671,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE01671,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE01671,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE01671,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE01671,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE01671,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE01671,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE01671,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE01671,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE01671,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE01671,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE01671,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE01671,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE01671,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE01671,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE01671,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE01671,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE01671,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE01671,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE01671,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE01671,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE01671,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE01671,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE01671,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE01671,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE01671,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE01671,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE01671,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE01671,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE01671,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE01671,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE01671,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE01671,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE01671,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE01671,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE01671,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE01671,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE01671,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE01671,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE01671,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE01671,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE01671,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE01671,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE01671,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE01671,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE01671,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE01671,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE01671,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE01671,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE01671,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE01671,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE01671,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE01671,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE01671,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE01671,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE01671,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE01671,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE01671,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE01671,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE01671,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE01671,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE01671,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE01671,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE01671,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE01671,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE01671,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE01671,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE01671,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE01671,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE01671,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE01671,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE01671,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE01671,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE01671,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE01671,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE01671,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE01671,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE01671,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE01671,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE01671,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE01671,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE01671,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE01671,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE01671,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE01671,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE01671,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE01671,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE01671,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE01671,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE01671,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE01671,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE01671,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE01671,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE01671,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE01671,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE01671,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE01671,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE01671,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE01671,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE01671,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE01671,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE01671,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE01671,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE01671,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE01671,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE01671,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE01671,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE01671,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE01671,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE01671,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE01671,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE01671,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE01671,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE01671,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE01671,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE01671,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE01671,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE01671,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE01671,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE01671,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE01671,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE01671,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE01671,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE01671,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE01671,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE01671,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE01671,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE01671,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE01671,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE01671,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE01671,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE01671,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE01671,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE01671,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE01671,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE01671,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE01671,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE01671,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE01671,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE01671,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE01671,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE01671,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE01671,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE01671,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE01671,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE01671,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE01671,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE01671,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE01671,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE01671,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE01671,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE01671,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE01671,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE01671,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE01671,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE01671,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE01671,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE01671,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE01671,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE01671,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE01671,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE01671,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE01671,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE01671,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE01671,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE01671,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE01671,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE01671,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE01671,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE01671,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE01671,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE01671,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE01671,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE01671,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE01671,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE01671,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE01671,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE01671,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE01671,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE01671,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE01671,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE01671,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE01671,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE01671,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE01671,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE01671,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE01671,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE01671,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE01671,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE01671,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE01671,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE01671,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE01671,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE01671,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE01671,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE01671,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE01671,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE01671,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE01671,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE01671,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE01671,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE01671,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE01671,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE01671,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE01671,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE01671,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE01671,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE01671,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE01671,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE01671,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE01671,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE01671,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE01671,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE01671,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE01671,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE01671,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE01671,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE01671,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE01671,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE01671,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE01671,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE01671,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE01671,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE01671,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE01671,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE01671,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE01671,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE01671,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE01671,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE01671,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE01671,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE01671,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE01671,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE01671,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE01671,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE01671,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE01671,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE01671,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE01671,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE01671,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE01671,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE01671,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE01671,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE01671,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE01671,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE01671,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE01671,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE01671,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE01671,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE01671,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE01671,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE01671,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE01671,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE01671,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE01671,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE01671,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE01671,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE01671,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE01671,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE01671,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE01671,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE01671,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE01671,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE01671,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE01671,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE01671,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE01671,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE01671,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE01671,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE01671,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE01671,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE01671,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE01671,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE01671,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE01671,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE01671,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE01671,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE01671,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE01671,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE01671,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE01671,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE01671,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE01671,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE01671,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE01671,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE01671,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE01671,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE01671,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE01671,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE01671,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE01671,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE01671,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE01671,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE01671,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE01671,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE01671,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE01671,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE01671,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE01671,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE01671,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE01671,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE01671,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE01671,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE01671,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE01671,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE01671,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE01671,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE01671,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE01671,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE01671,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE01671,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE01671,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE01671,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE01671,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE01671,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE01671,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE01671,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE01671,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE01671,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE01671,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE01671,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE01671,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE01671,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE01671,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE01671,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE01671,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE01671,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE01671,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE01671,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE01671,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE01671,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE01671,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE01671,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE01671,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE01671,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE01671,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE01671,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE01671,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE01671,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE01671,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE01671,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE01671,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE01671,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE01671,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE01671,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE01671,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE01671,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE01671,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE01671,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE01671,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE01671,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE01671,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE01671,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE01671,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE01671,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE01671,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE01671,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE01671,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE01671,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE01671,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE01671,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE01671,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE01671,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE01671,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE01671,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE01671,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE01671,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE01671,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE01671,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE01671,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE01671,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE01671,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE01671,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE01671,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE01671,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE01671,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE01671,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE01671,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE01671,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE01671,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE01671,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE01671,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE01671,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE01671,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE01671,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE01671,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE01671,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE01671,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE01671,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE01671,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE01671,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE01671,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE01671,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE01671,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE01671,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE01671,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE01671,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE01671,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE01671,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE01671,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE01671,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE01671,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE01671,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE01671,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE01671,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE01671,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE01671,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE01671,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE01671,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE01671,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE01671,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE01671,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE01671,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE01671,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE01671,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE01671,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE01671,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE01671,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE01671,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE01671,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE01671,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE01671,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE01671,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE01671,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE01671,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE01671,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE01671,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE01671,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE01671,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE01671,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE01671,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE01671,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE01671,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE01671,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE01671,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE01671,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE01671,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE01671,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE01671,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE01671,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE01671,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE01671,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE01671,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE01671,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE01671,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE01671,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE01671,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE01671,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE01671,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE01671,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE01671,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE01671,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE01671,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE01671,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE01671,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE01671,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE01671,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE01671,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE01671,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE01671,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE01671,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE01671,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE01671,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE01671,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE01671,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE01671,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE01671,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE01671,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE01671,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE01671,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE01671,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE01671,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE01671,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE01671,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE01671,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE01671,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE01671,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE01671,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE01671,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE01671,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE01671,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE01671,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE01671,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE01671,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE01671,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE01671,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE01671,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE01671,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE01671,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE01671,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE01671,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE01671,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE01671,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE01671,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE01671,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE01671,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE01671,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE01671,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE01671,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE01671,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE01671,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE01671,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE01671,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE01671,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE01671,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE01671,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE01671,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE01671,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE01671,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE01671,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE01671,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE01671,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE01671,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE01671,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE01671,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE01671,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE01671,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE01671,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE01671,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE01671,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE01671,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE01671,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE01671,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE01671,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE01671,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE01671,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE01671,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE01671,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE01671,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE01671,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE01671,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE01671,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE01671,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE01671,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE01671,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE01671,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE01671,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE01671,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE01671,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE01671,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE01671,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE01671,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE01671,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE01671,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE01671,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE01671,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE01671,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE01671,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE01671,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE01671,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE01671,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE01671,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE01671,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE01671,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE01671,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE01671,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE01671,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE01671,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE01671,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE01671,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE01671,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE01671,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE01671,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE01671,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE01671,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE01671,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE01671,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE01671,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE01671,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE01671,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE01671,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE01671,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE01671,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE01671,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE01671,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE01671,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE01671,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE01671,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE01671,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE01671,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE01671,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE01671,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE01671,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE01671,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE01671,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE01671,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE01671,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE01671,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE01671,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE01671,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE01671,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE01671,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE01671,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE01671,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE01671,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE01671,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE01671,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE01671,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE01671,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE01671,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE01671,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE01671,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE01671,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE01671,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE01671,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE01671,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE01671,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE01671,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE01671,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE01671,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE01671,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE01671,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE01671,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE01671,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE01671,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE01671,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE01671,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE01671,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE01671,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE01671,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE01671,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE01671,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE01671,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE01671,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE01671,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE01671,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE01671,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE01671,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE01671,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE01671,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE01671,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE01671,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE01671,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE01671,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE01671,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE01671,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE01671,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE01671,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE01671,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE01671,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE01671,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE01671,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE01671,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE01671,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE01671,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE01671,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE01671,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE01671,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE01671,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE01671,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE01671,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE01671,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE01671,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE01671,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE01671,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE01671,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE01671,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE01671,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE01671,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE01671,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE01671,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE01671,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE01671,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE01671,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE01671,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE01671,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE01671,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE01671,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE01671,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE01671,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE01671,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE01671,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE01671,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE01671,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE01671,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE01671,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE01671,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE01671,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE01671,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE01671,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE01671,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE01671,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE01671,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE01671,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE01671,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE01671,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE01671,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE01671,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE01671,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE01671,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE01671,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE01671,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE01671,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE01671,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE01671,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE01671,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE01671,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE01671,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE01671,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE01671,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE01671,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE01671,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE01671,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE01671,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE01671,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE01671,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE01671,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE01671,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE01671,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE01671,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE01671,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE01671,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE01671,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE01671,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE01671,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE01671,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE01671,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE01671,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE01671,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE01671,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE01671,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE01671,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE01671,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE01671,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE01671,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE01671,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE01671,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE01671,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE01671,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE01671,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE01671,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE01671,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE01671,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE01671,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE01671,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE01671,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE01671,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE01671,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE01671,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE01671,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE01671,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE01671,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE01671,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE01671,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE01671,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE01671,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE01671,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE01671,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE01671,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE01671,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE01671,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE01671,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE01671,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE01671,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE01671,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE01671,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE01671,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE01671,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE01671,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE01671,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE01671,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE01671,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE01671,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE01671,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE01671,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE01671,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE01671,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE01671,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE01671,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE01671,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE01671,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE01671,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE01671,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE01671,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE01671,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE01671,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE01671,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE01671,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE01671,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE01671,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE01671,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE01671,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE01671,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE01671,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE01671,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE01671,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE01671,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE01671,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE01671,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE01671,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE01671,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE01671,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE01671,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE01671,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE01671,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE01671,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE01671,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE01671,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE01671,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE01671,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE01671,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE01671,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE01671,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE01671,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE01671,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE01671,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE01671,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE01671,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE01671,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE01671,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE01671,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE01671,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE01671,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE01671,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE01671,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE01671,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE01671,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE01671,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE01671,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE01671,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE01671,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE01671,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE01671,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE01671,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE01671,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE01671,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE01671,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE01671,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE01671,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE01671,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE01671,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE01671,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE01671,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE01671,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE01671,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE01671,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE01671,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE01671,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE01671,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE01671,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE01671,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE01671,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE01671,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE01671,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE01671,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE01671,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE01671,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE01671,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE01671,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE01671,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE01671,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE01671,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE01671,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE01671,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE01671,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE01671,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE01671,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE01671,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE01671,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE01671,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE01671,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE01671,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE01671,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE01671,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE01671,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE01671,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE01671,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE01671,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE01671,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE01671,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE01671,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE01671,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE01671,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE01671,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE01671,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE01671,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE01671,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE01671,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE01671,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE01671,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE01671,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE01671,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE01671,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE01671,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE01671,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE01671,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE01671,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE01671,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE01671,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE01671,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE01671,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE01671,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE01671,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE01671,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE01671,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE01671,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE01671,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE01671,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE01671,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE01671,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE01671,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE01671,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE01671,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE01671,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE01671,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE01671,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE01671,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE01671,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE01671,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE01671,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE01671,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE01671,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE01671,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE01671,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE01671,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE01671,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE01671,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE01671,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE01671,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE01671,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE01671,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE01671,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE01671,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE01671,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE01671,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE01671,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE01671,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE01671,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE01671,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE01671,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE01671,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE01671,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE01671,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE01671,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE01671,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE01671,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE01671,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE01671,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE01671,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE01671,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE01671,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE01671,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE01671,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE01671,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE01671,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE01671,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE01671,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE01671,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE01671,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE01671,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE01671,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE01671,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE01671,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE01671,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE01671,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE01671,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE01671,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE01671,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE01671,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE01671,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE01671,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE01671,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE01671,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE01671,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE01671,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE01671,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE01671,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE01671,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE01671,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE01671,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE01671,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE01671,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE01671,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE01671,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE01671,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE01671,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE01671,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE01671,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE01671,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE01671,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE01671,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE01671,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE01671,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE01671,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE01671,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE01671,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE01671,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE01671,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE01671,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE01671,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE01671,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE01671,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE01671,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE01671,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE01671,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE01671,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE01671,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE01671,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE01671,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE01671,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE01671,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE01671,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE01671,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE01671,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE01671,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE01671,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE01671,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE01671,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE01671,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE01671,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE01671,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE01671,45.864185,10.645186,1465
SHAPE01671,45.8635,10.644315,1466
SHAPE01671,45.86325,10.643783,1467
SHAPE01671,45.86298,10.643091,1468
SHAPE01671,45.86275,10.642715,1469
SHAPE01671,45.861958,10.64176,1470
SHAPE01671,45.861668,10.641386,1471
SHAPE01671,45.861385,10.641003,1472
SHAPE01671,45.860634,10.639985,1473
SHAPE01671,45.85987,10.638899,1474
SHAPE01671,45.859665,10.638545,1475
SHAPE01671,45.859577,10.638374,1476
SHAPE01671,45.859486,10.638224,1477
SHAPE01671,45.85924,10.637903,1478
SHAPE01671,45.8591,10.637781,1479
SHAPE01671,45.858986,10.637704,1480
SHAPE01671,45.858864,10.637652,1481
SHAPE01671,45.858475,10.637542,1482
SHAPE01671,45.858074,10.637489,1483
SHAPE01671,45.857994,10.637462,1484
SHAPE01671,45.85762,10.637205,1485
SHAPE01671,45.85732,10.636986,1486
SHAPE01671,45.857067,10.636888,1487
SHAPE01671,45.855606,10.6367,1488
SHAPE01671,45.85551,10.636703,1489
SHAPE01671,45.85538,10.636743,1490
SHAPE01671,45.854992,10.636862,1491
SHAPE01671,45.854877,10.636885,1492
SHAPE01671,45.854618,10.636884,1493
SHAPE01671,45.854427,10.636835,1494
SHAPE01671,45.85379,10.636347,1495
SHAPE01671,45.8537,10.636301,1496
SHAPE01671,45.853287,10.636186,1497
SHAPE01671,45.85305,10.636052,1498
SHAPE01671,45.852432,10.635334,1499
SHAPE01671,45.85235,10.635257,1500
SHAPE01671,45.85225,10.635208,1501
SHAPE01671,45.85208,10.635153,1502
SHAPE01671,45.85188,10.635043,1503
SHAPE01671,45.851845,10.63502,1504
SHAPE01671,45.8517,10.634855,1505
SHAPE01671,45.851646,10.634793,1506
SHAPE01671,45.851524,10.634608,1507
SHAPE01671,45.85151,10.634561,1508
SHAPE01671,45.85143,10.634335,1509
SHAPE01671,45.851353,10.634119,1510
SHAPE01671,45.85127,10.634003,1511
SHAPE01671,45.851147,10.633923,1512
SHAPE01671,45.851006,10.63386,1513
SHAPE01671,45.850826,10.633803,1514
SHAPE01671,45.850704,10.633747,1515
SHAPE01671,45.85043,10.633493,1516
SHAPE01671,45.849968,10.632951,1517
SHAPE01671,45.8495,10.632392,1518
SHAPE01671,45.84904,10.631789,1519
SHAPE01671,45.84895,10.631671,1520
SHAPE01671,45.848866,10.631532,1521
SHAPE01671,45.848698,10.63116,1522
SHAPE01671,45.84855,10.630756,1523
SHAPE01671,45.84848,10.630482,1524
SHAPE01671,45.848434,10.630214,1525
SHAPE01671,45.848373,10.629805,1526
SHAPE01671,45.84834,10.629513,1527
SHAPE01671,45.848274,10.628973,1528
SHAPE01671,45.848255,10.628534,1529
SHAPE01671,45.848248,10.628109,1530
SHAPE01671,45.84825,10.627554,1531
SHAPE01671,45.84824,10.627433,1532
SHAPE01671,45.84823,10.627388,1533
SHAPE01671,45.848213,10.627327,1534
SHAPE01671,45.84816,10.627169,1535
SHAPE01671,45.848034,10.626866,1536
SHAPE01671,45.847927,10.626625,1537
SHAPE01671,45.84789,10.626575,1538
SHAPE01671,45.847847,10.626545,1539
SHAPE01671,45.847755,10.626501,1540
SHAPE01671,45.847683,10.626481,1541
SHAPE01671,45.84765,10.62647,1542
SHAPE01671,45.847614,10.626455,1543
SHAPE01671,45.847572,10.626432,1544
SHAPE01671,45.847538,10.626399,1545
SHAPE01671,45.8473,10.626084,1546
SHAPE01671,45.846977,10.62567,1547
SHAPE01671,45.846848,10.625506,1548
SHAPE01671,45.84675,10.625326,1549
SHAPE01671,45.846664,10.625137,1550
SHAPE01671,45.84661,10.62498,1551
SHAPE01671,45.846474,10.624599,1552
SHAPE01671,45.84637,10.624398,1553
SHAPE01671,45.84623,10.624147,1554
SHAPE01671,45.84611,10.623972,1555
SHAPE01671,45.846054,10.623884,1556
SHAPE01671,45.84604,10.623837,1557
SHAPE01671,45.846043,10.623793,1558
SHAPE01671,45.84605,10.623771,1559
SHAPE01671,45.84607,10.623755,1560
SHAPE01671,45.846096,10.623751,1561
SHAPE01671,45.846123,10.623766,1562
SHAPE01671,45.846153,10.623792,1563
SHAPE01671,45.84625,10.623931,1564
SHAPE01671,45.8463,10.624008,1565
SHAPE01671,45.846428,10.6242,1566
SHAPE01671,45.846462,10.624227,1567
SHAPE01671,45.846497,10.624223,1568
SHAPE01671,45.846516,10.624196,1569
SHAPE01671,45.84653,10.624132,1570
SHAPE01671,45.84652,10.624074,1571
SHAPE01671,45.84646,10.623924,1572
SHAPE01671,45.84637,10.623759,1573
SHAPE01671,45.846256,10.623563,1574
SHAPE01671,45.846123,10.623462,1575
SHAPE01671,45.845577,10.623105,1576
SHAPE01671,45.84531,10.622907,1577
SHAPE01671,45.84504,10.622688,1578
SHAPE01671,45.84468,10.622367,1579
SHAPE01671,45.844566,10.622256,1580
SHAPE01671,45.844418,10.622085,1581
SHAPE01671,45.84435,10.621986,1582
SHAPE01671,45.844296,10.621886,1583
SHAPE01671,45.84427,10.621817,1584
SHAPE01671,45.8442,10.621604,1585
SHAPE01671,45.844105,10.621261,1586
SHAPE01671,45.844074,10.621185,1587
SHAPE01671,45.844025,10.621131,1588
SHAPE01671,45.843975,10.621093,1589
SHAPE01671,45.843895,10.621049,1590
SHAPE01671,45.843853,10.621052,1591
SHAPE01671,45.84382,10.621083,1592
SHAPE01671,45.843723,10.621183,1593
SHAPE01671,45.843628,10.621281,1594
SHAPE01671,45.843533,10.621325,1595
SHAPE01671,45.843475,10.621333,1596
SHAPE01671,45.843433,10.621328,1597
SHAPE01671,45.84339,10.62132,1598
SHAPE01671,45.843327,10.621283,1599
SHAPE01671,45.843292,10.621248,1600
SHAPE01671,45.843258,10.621203,1601
SHAPE01671,45.843224,10.621143,1602
SHAPE01671,45.843193,10.621076,1603
SHAPE01671,45.843124,10.620852,1604
SHAPE01671,45.843063,10.620644,1605
SHAPE01671,45.843063,10.620644,1606
SHAPE01671,45.842896,10.620069,1607
SHAPE01671,45.84288,10.620017,1608
SHAPE01671,45.84288,10.619966,1609
SHAPE01671,45.842884,10.619932,1610
SHAPE01671,45.842896,10.6199,1611
SHAPE01671,45.842926,10.619876,1612
SHAPE01671,45.842957,10.619885,1613
SHAPE01671,45.842976,10.619896,1614
SHAPE01671,45.843014,10.619936,1615
SHAPE01671,45.843075,10.620061,1616
SHAPE01671,45.843166,10.62025,1617
SHAPE01671,45.84319,10.620283,1618
SHAPE01671,45.843227,10.620311,1619
SHAPE01671,45.843258,10.620315,1620
SHAPE01671,45.8433,10.620296,1621
SHAPE01671,45.843487,10.620106,1622
SHAPE01671,45.843506,10.620074,1623
SHAPE01671,45.843517,10.620039,1624
SHAPE01671,45.84353,10.619994,1625
SHAPE01671,45.84353,10.619948,1626
SHAPE01671,45.8435,10.619555,1627
SHAPE01671,45.84348,10.619197,1628
SHAPE01671,45.843487,10.619004,1629
SHAPE01671,45.84357,10.618404,1630
SHAPE01671,45.843674,10.61783,1631
SHAPE01671,45.84376,10.617287,1632
SHAPE01671,45.843826,10.616554,1633
SHAPE01671,45.84388,10.615822,1634
SHAPE01671,45.844013,10.614308,1635
SHAPE01671,45.844025,10.614106,1636
SHAPE01671,45.844006,10.613211,1637
SHAPE01671,45.844025,10.61288,1638
SHAPE01671,45.844055,10.612709,1639
SHAPE01671,45.8441,10.612562,1640
SHAPE01671,45.844166,10.612404,1641
SHAPE01671,45.84447,10.611864,1642
SHAPE01671,45.84453,10.611734,1643
SHAPE01671,45.84458,10.611602,1644
SHAPE01671,45.844624,10.611473,1645
SHAPE01671,45.844654,10.611336,1646
SHAPE01671,45.844685,10.611164,1647
SHAPE01671,45.844692,10.610985,1648
SHAPE01671,45.844696,10.610718,1649
SHAPE01671,45.844696,10.610475,1650
SHAPE01671,45.844707,10.610297,1651
SHAPE01671,45.844723,10.610124,1652
SHAPE01671,45.84477,10.609774,1653
SHAPE01671,45.844753,10.609509,1654
SHAPE01671,45.844715,10.609195,1655
SHAPE01671,45.844723,10.609106,1656
SHAPE01671,45.84474,10.609028,1657
SHAPE01671,45.844776,10.608943,1658
SHAPE01671,45.84481,10.608883,1659
SHAPE01671,45.84485,10.608838,1660
SHAPE01671,45.84504,10.608664,1661
SHAPE01671,45.84509,10.608596,1662
SHAPE01671,45.845123,10.608537,1663
SHAPE01671,45.845203,10.608322,1664
SHAPE01671,45.845295,10.608017,1665
SHAPE01671,45.845314,10.607898,1666
SHAPE01671,45.845333,10.607778,1667
SHAPE01671,45.845333,10.607684,1668
SHAPE01671,45.845325,10.607591,1669
SHAPE01671,45.84528,10.60708,1670
SHAPE01671,45.845203,10.6063,1671
SHAPE01671,45.845154,10.605744,1672
SHAPE01671,45.845127,10.60543,1673
SHAPE01671,45.8451,10.605121,1674
SHAPE01671,45.845108,10.604985,1675
SHAPE01671,45.845123,10.604852,1676
SHAPE01671,45.845173,10.604637,1677
SHAPE01671,45.845203,10.604487,1678
SHAPE01671,45.845207,10.604421,1679
SHAPE01671,45.845196,10.604347,1680
SHAPE01671,45.8451,10.604162,1681
SHAPE01671,45.844925,10.602932,1682
SHAPE01671,45.844944,10.602765,1683
SHAPE01671,45.84498,10.602528,1684
SHAPE01671,45.845043,10.602305,1685
SHAPE01671,45.845108,10.602169,1686
SHAPE01671,45.8453,10.601863,1687
SHAPE01671,45.84535,10.601691,1688
SHAPE01671,45.845333,10.601576,1689
SHAPE01671,45.8453,10.601352,1690
SHAPE01671,45.845234,10.601184,1691
SHAPE01671,45.845203,10.600938,1692
SHAPE01671,45.84519,10.600746,1693
SHAPE01671,45.84518,10.600695,1694
SHAPE01671,45.845173,10.600003,1695
SHAPE01671,45.845146,10.599562,1696
SHAPE01671,45.845097,10.599452,1697
SHAPE01671,45.844868,10.599117,1698
SHAPE01671,45.844635,10.598771,1699
SHAPE01671,45.844585,10.598534,1700
SHAPE01671,45.84455,10.59831,1701
SHAPE01671,45.844433,10.598097,1702
SHAPE01671,45.84425,10.597884,1703
SHAPE01671,45.844013,10.597662,1704
SHAPE01671,45.843845,10.597451,1705
SHAPE01671,45.843758,10.59736,1706
SHAPE01671,45.84366,10.597265,1707
SHAPE01671,45.843437,10.597101,1708
SHAPE01671,45.843197,10.596931,1709
SHAPE01671,45.843143,10.596835,1710
SHAPE01671,45.843067,10.59664,1711
SHAPE01671,45.84303,10.596539,1712
SHAPE01671,45.84299,10.59641,1713
SHAPE01671,45.842983,10.596292,1714
SHAPE01671,45.84298,10.596233,1715
SHAPE01671,45.84296,10.595907,1716
SHAPE01671,45.84289,10.595724,1717
SHAPE01671,45.84283,10.595584,1718
SHAPE01671,45.84277,10.595447,1719
SHAPE01671,45.84272,10.595211,1720
SHAPE01671,45.8427,10.595096,1721
SHAPE01671,45.842686,10.595015,1722
SHAPE01671,45.842648,10.594889,1723
SHAPE01671,45.84262,10.594807,1724
SHAPE01671,45.842583,10.594744,1725
SHAPE01671,45.842484,10.59463,1726
SHAPE01671,45.84241,10.59457,1727
SHAPE01671,45.842365,10.594549,1728
SHAPE01671,45.84231,10.594543,1729
SHAPE01671,45.842186,10.594518,1730
SHAPE01671,45.84214,10.594513,1731
SHAPE01671,45.84211,10.594496,1732
SHAPE01671,45.84209,10.594459,1733
SHAPE01671,45.8421,10.59441,1734
SHAPE01671,45.842106,10.594382,1735
SHAPE01671,45.84213,10.594365,1736
SHAPE01671,45.8422,10.594346,1737
SHAPE01671,45.842274,10.594355,1738
SHAPE01671,45.842342,10.594379,1739
SHAPE01671,45.84243,10.594428,1740
SHAPE01671,45.842506,10.594465,1741
SHAPE01671,45.842575,10.594519,1742
SHAPE01671,45.84267,10.594609,1743
SHAPE01671,45.84279,10.594743,1744
SHAPE01671,45.84284,10.594782,1745
SHAPE01671,45.842865,10.59479,1746
SHAPE01671,45.842873,10.594792,1747
SHAPE01671,45.842888,10.594782,1748
SHAPE01671,45.842903,10.594765,1749
SHAPE01671,45.84291,10.594734,1750
SHAPE01671,45.842907,10.594698,1751
SHAPE01671,45.84289,10.594668,1752
SHAPE01671,45.842804,10.594576,1753
SHAPE01671,45.84244,10.594232,1754
SHAPE01671,45.842365,10.594169,1755
SHAPE01671,45.842266,10.594121,1756
SHAPE01671,45.84222,10.594113,1757
SHAPE01671,45.84217,10.594106,1758
SHAPE01671,45.84203,10.594143,1759
SHAPE01671,45.84193,10.5942,1760
SHAPE01671,45.84182,10.594321,1761
SHAPE01671,45.841705,10.594401,1762
SHAPE01671,45.841606,10.594453,1763
SHAPE01671,45.841557,10.594517,1764
SHAPE01671,45.841515,10.59459,1765
SHAPE01671,45.841454,10.594792,1766
SHAPE01671,45.841396,10.594999,1767
SHAPE01671,45.84133,10.595165,1768
SHAPE01671,45.84127,10.595266,1769
SHAPE01671,45.841167,10.595378,1770
SHAPE01671,45.841114,10.595417,1771
SHAPE01671,45.84106,10.595437,1772
SHAPE01671,45.84097,10.595462,1773
SHAPE01671,45.840878,10.595469,1774
SHAPE01671,45.840816,10.595457,1775
SHAPE01671,45.840775,10.595428,1776
SHAPE01671,45.840736,10.595357,1777
SHAPE01671,45.840702,10.595228,1778
SHAPE01671,45.840553,10.59436,1779
SHAPE01671,45.84053,10.594126,1780
SHAPE01671,45.840473,10.593739,1781
SHAPE01671,45.84044,10.593393,1782
SHAPE01671,45.840427,10.593122,1783
SHAPE01671,45.84045,10.592782,1784
SHAPE01671,45.84045,10.592522,1785
SHAPE01671,45.840416,10.592256,1786
SHAPE01671,45.840347,10.591959,1787
SHAPE01671,45.840282,10.59164,1788
SHAPE01671,45.8403,10.591458,1789
SHAPE01671,45.840378,10.591095,1790
SHAPE01671,45.840385,10.590964,1791
SHAPE01671,45.840378,10.590828,1792
SHAPE01671,45.840305,10.590623,1793
SHAPE01671,45.84019,10.590376,1794
SHAPE01671,45.84012,10.59018,1795
SHAPE01671,45.840107,10.590024,1796
SHAPE01671,45.840153,10.589878,1797
SHAPE01671,45.840218,10.589758,1798
SHAPE01671,45.840286,10.589681,1799
SHAPE01671,45.8404,10.589539,1800
SHAPE01671,45.840534,10.589164,1801
SHAPE01671,45.840607,10.588911,1802
SHAPE01671,45.840607,10.588652,1803
SHAPE01671,45.8406,10.587958,1804
SHAPE01671,45.84055,10.587617,1805
SHAPE01671,45.84046,10.587315,1806
SHAPE01671,45.840385,10.586899,1807
SHAPE01671,45.840374,10.586596,1808
SHAPE01671,45.840374,10.586364,1809
SHAPE01671,45.84039,10.586307,1810
SHAPE01671,45.840424,10.586268,1811
SHAPE01671,45.840454,10.586271,1812
SHAPE01671,45.840473,10.586301,1813
SHAPE01671,45.8405,10.586424,1814
SHAPE01671,45.840515,10.586604,1815
SHAPE01671,45.840553,10.586978,1816
SHAPE01671,45.840576,10.587141,1817
SHAPE01671,45.84059,10.58718,1818
SHAPE01671,45.84061,10.58721,1819
SHAPE01671,45.84064,10.587229,1820
SHAPE01671,45.840668,10.587234,1821
SHAPE01671,45.8407,10.587224,1822
SHAPE01671,45.840725,10.587201,1823
SHAPE01671,45.840744,10.587168,1824
SHAPE01671,45.840755,10.587128,1825
SHAPE01671,45.840755,10.587084,1826
SHAPE01671,45.84072,10.586752,1827
SHAPE01671,45.840668,10.586155,1828
SHAPE01671,45.840637,10.585762,1829
SHAPE01671,45.840637,10.585451,1830
SHAPE01671,45.840652,10.585105,1831
SHAPE01671,45.84072,10.584495,1832
SHAPE01671,45.840736,10.583662,1833
SHAPE01671,45.840767,10.583297,1834
SHAPE01671,45.84087,10.582731,1835
SHAPE01671,45.841038,10.58215,1836
SHAPE01671,45.841106,10.5821,1837
SHAPE01671,45.84116,10.582153,1838
SHAPE01671,45.84117,10.582244,1839
SHAPE01671,45.841164,10.582355,1840
SHAPE01671,45.84115,10.58252,1841
SHAPE01671,45.841118,10.58284,1842
SHAPE01671,45.841095,10.583118,1843
SHAPE01671,45.841103,10.583332,1844
SHAPE01671,45.841125,10.583552,1845
SHAPE01671,45.841194,10.583797,1846
SHAPE01671,45.84124,10.583923,1847
SHAPE01671,45.84129,10.58403,1848
SHAPE01671,45.84138,10.584129,1849
SHAPE01671,45.841473,10.58419,1850
SHAPE01671,45.841568,10.584238,1851
SHAPE01671,45.84167,10.58426,1852
SHAPE01671,45.841854,10.584274,1853
SHAPE01671,45.84194,10.584281,1854
SHAPE01671,45.84225,10.584297,1855
SHAPE01671,45.84231,10.584291,1856
SHAPE01671,45.84249,10.584206,1857
SHAPE01671,45.84307,10.583933,1858
SHAPE01671,45.844208,10.58341,1859
SHAPE01671,45.844753,10.583159,1860
SHAPE01671,45.845093,10.583003,1861
SHAPE01671,45.845554,10.582796,1862
SHAPE01671,45.846,10.582595,1863
SHAPE01671,45.846497,10.582365,1864
SHAPE01671,45.846508,10.58236,1865
SHAPE01671,45.846508,10.58236,1866
SHAPE01671,45.846573,10.582334,1867
SHAPE01671,45.846687,10.582286,1868
SHAPE01671,45.846764,10.582255,1869
SHAPE01671,45.846886,10.582176,1870
SHAPE01671,45.846962,10.582102,1871
SHAPE01671,45.847076,10.581981,1872
SHAPE01671,45.847126,10.581932,1873
SHAPE01671,45.84745,10.58161,1874
SHAPE01671,45.847702,10.581319,1875
SHAPE01671,45.847748,10.581213,1876
SHAPE01671,45.84778,10.581132,1877
SHAPE01671,45.84781,10.581049,1878
SHAPE01671,45.847843,10.580965,1879
SHAPE01671,45.84794,10.580639,1880
SHAPE01671,45.84803,10.580224,1881
SHAPE01671,45.848038,10.580168,1882
SHAPE01671,45.848053,10.580083,1883
SHAPE01671,45.848076,10.580008,1884
SHAPE01671,45.84813,10.579852,1885
SHAPE01671,45.84814,10.579819,1886
SHAPE01671,45.848255,10.579477,1887
SHAPE01671,45.848312,10.579231,1888
SHAPE01671,45.84834,10.579045,1889
SHAPE01671,45.84838,10.578966,1890
SHAPE01671,45.848404,10.57892,1891
SHAPE01671,45.848564,10.578662,1892
SHAPE01671,45.848713,10.578465,1893
SHAPE01671,45.848816,10.578246,1894
SHAPE01671,45.848858,10.578148,1895
SHAPE01673,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01673,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01673,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01673,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01673,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01673,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01673,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01673,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01673,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01673,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01673,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01673,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01673,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01673,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01673,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01673,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01673,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01673,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01673,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01673,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01673,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01673,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01673,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01673,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01673,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01673,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01673,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01673,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01673,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01673,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01673,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01673,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01673,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01673,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01673,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01673,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01673,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01673,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01673,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01673,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01673,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01673,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01673,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01673,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01673,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01673,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01673,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01673,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01673,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01673,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01673,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01673,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01673,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01673,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01673,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01673,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01673,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01673,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01673,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01673,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01673,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01673,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01673,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01673,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01673,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01673,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01673,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01673,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01673,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01673,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01673,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01673,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01673,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01673,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01673,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01673,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01673,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01673,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01673,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01673,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01673,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01673,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01673,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01673,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01673,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01673,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01673,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01673,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01673,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01673,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01673,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01673,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01673,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01673,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01673,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01673,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01673,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01673,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01673,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01673,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01673,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01673,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01673,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01673,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01673,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01673,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01673,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01673,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01673,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01673,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01673,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01673,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01673,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01673,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01673,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01673,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01673,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01673,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01673,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01673,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01673,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01673,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01673,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01673,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01673,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01673,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01673,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01673,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01673,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01673,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01673,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01673,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01673,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01673,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01673,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01673,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01673,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01673,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01673,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01673,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01673,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01673,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01673,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01673,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01673,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01673,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01673,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01673,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01673,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01673,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01673,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01673,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01673,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01673,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01673,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01673,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01673,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01673,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01673,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01673,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01673,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01673,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01673,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01673,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01673,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01673,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01673,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01673,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01673,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01673,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01673,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01673,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01673,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01673,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01673,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01673,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01673,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01673,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01673,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01673,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01673,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01673,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01673,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01673,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01673,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01673,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01673,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01673,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01673,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01673,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01673,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01673,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01673,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01673,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01673,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01673,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01673,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01673,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01673,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01673,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01673,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01673,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01673,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01673,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01673,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01673,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01673,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01673,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01673,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01673,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01673,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01673,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01673,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01673,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01673,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01673,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01673,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01673,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01673,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01673,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01673,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01673,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01673,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01673,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01673,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01673,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01673,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01673,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01673,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01673,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01673,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01673,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01673,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01673,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01673,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01673,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01673,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01673,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01673,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01673,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01673,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01673,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01673,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01673,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01673,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01673,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01673,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01673,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01673,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01673,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01673,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01673,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01673,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01673,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01673,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01673,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01673,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01673,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01673,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01673,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01673,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01673,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01673,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01673,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01673,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01673,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01673,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01673,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01673,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01673,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01673,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01673,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01673,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01673,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE01673,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE01673,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE01673,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE01673,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE01673,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE01673,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE01673,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE01673,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE01673,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE01673,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE01673,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE01673,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE01673,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE01673,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE01673,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE01673,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE01673,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE01673,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE01673,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE01673,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE01673,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE01673,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE01673,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE01673,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE01673,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE01673,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE01673,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE01673,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE01673,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE01673,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE01673,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE01673,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE01673,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE01673,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE01673,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE01673,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE01673,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE01673,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE01673,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE01673,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE01673,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE01673,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE01673,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE01673,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE01673,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE01673,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE01673,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE01673,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE01673,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE01673,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE01673,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE01673,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE01673,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE01673,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE01673,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE01673,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE01673,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE01673,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE01673,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE01673,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE01673,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE01673,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE01673,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE01673,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE01673,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE01673,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE01673,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE01673,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE01673,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE01673,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE01673,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE01673,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE01673,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE01673,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE01673,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE01673,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE01673,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE01673,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE01673,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE01673,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE01673,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE01673,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE01673,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE01673,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE01673,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE01673,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE01673,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE01673,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE01673,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE01673,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE01673,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE01673,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE01673,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE01673,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE01673,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE01673,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE01673,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE01673,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE01673,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE01673,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE01673,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE01673,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE01673,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE01673,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE01673,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE01673,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE01673,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE01673,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE01673,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE01673,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE01673,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE01673,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE01673,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE01673,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE01673,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE01673,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE01673,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE01673,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE01673,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE01673,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE01673,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE01673,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE01673,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE01673,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE01673,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE01673,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE01673,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE01673,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE01673,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE01673,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE01673,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE01673,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE01673,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE01673,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE01673,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE01673,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE01673,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE01673,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE01673,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE01673,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE01673,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE01673,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE01673,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE01673,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE01673,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE01673,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE01673,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE01673,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE01673,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE01673,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE01673,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE01673,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE01673,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE01673,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE01673,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE01673,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE01673,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE01673,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE01673,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE01673,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE01673,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE01673,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE01673,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE01673,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE01673,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE01673,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE01673,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE01673,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE01673,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE01673,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE01673,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE01673,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE01673,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE01673,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE01673,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE01673,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE01673,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE01673,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE01673,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE01673,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE01673,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE01673,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE01673,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE01673,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE01673,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE01673,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE01673,46.078438,11.000154,461
SHAPE01673,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE01673,46.07851,10.999848,463
SHAPE01673,46.07839,10.9997,464
SHAPE01673,46.077923,10.999119,465
SHAPE01673,46.077824,10.999004,466
SHAPE01673,46.07758,10.998723,467
SHAPE01673,46.07752,10.998647,468
SHAPE01673,46.07738,10.998486,469
SHAPE01673,46.076965,10.998014,470
SHAPE01673,46.07677,10.997803,471
SHAPE01673,46.07652,10.997528,472
SHAPE01673,46.076504,10.997511,473
SHAPE01673,46.076378,10.997366,474
SHAPE01673,46.07601,10.996939,475
SHAPE01673,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE01673,46.07597,10.996891,477
SHAPE01673,46.075947,10.996863,478
SHAPE01673,46.075882,10.996716,479
SHAPE01673,46.075947,10.996591,480
SHAPE01673,46.076046,10.996536,481
SHAPE01673,46.075813,10.996358,482
SHAPE01673,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE01673,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE01673,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE01673,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE01673,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE01673,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE01673,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE01673,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE01673,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE01673,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE01673,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE01673,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE01673,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE01673,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE01673,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE01673,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE01673,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE01673,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE01673,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE01673,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE01673,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE01673,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE01673,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE01673,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE01673,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE01673,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE01673,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE01673,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE01673,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE01673,46.059975,10.992339,512
SHAPE01673,46.059887,10.992308,513
SHAPE01673,46.0597,10.99218,514
SHAPE01673,46.059628,10.99206,515
SHAPE01673,46.059586,10.991925,516
SHAPE01673,46.059776,10.991261,517
SHAPE01673,46.05986,10.991016,518
SHAPE01673,46.05994,10.990779,519
SHAPE01673,46.06003,10.990612,520
SHAPE01673,46.06014,10.990458,521
SHAPE01673,46.060196,10.99039,522
SHAPE01673,46.060314,10.990251,523
SHAPE01673,46.060314,10.990251,524
SHAPE01673,46.06035,10.990211,525
SHAPE01673,46.060535,10.989997,526
SHAPE01673,46.06085,10.989773,527
SHAPE01673,46.06092,10.989738,528
SHAPE01673,46.060997,10.989719,529
SHAPE01673,46.061157,10.989731,530
SHAPE01673,46.061264,10.9898,531
SHAPE01673,46.061546,10.989985,532
SHAPE01673,46.061764,10.990104,533
SHAPE01673,46.061897,10.990062,534
SHAPE01673,46.061943,10.989996,535
SHAPE01673,46.061954,10.989978,536
SHAPE01673,46.061977,10.989872,537
SHAPE01673,46.06194,10.989607,538
SHAPE01673,46.06191,10.98948,539
SHAPE01673,46.06187,10.989305,540
SHAPE01673,46.06187,10.989107,541
SHAPE01673,46.061863,10.988867,542
SHAPE01673,46.061863,10.98885,543
SHAPE01673,46.061863,10.98885,544
SHAPE01673,46.061863,10.988799,545
SHAPE01673,46.061855,10.988619,546
SHAPE01673,46.061832,10.988494,547
SHAPE01673,46.061737,10.988252,548
SHAPE01673,46.061703,10.988176,549
SHAPE01673,46.061623,10.988007,550
SHAPE01673,46.061474,10.987787,551
SHAPE01673,46.06144,10.987726,552
SHAPE01673,46.061413,10.987647,553
SHAPE01673,46.061337,10.987185,554
SHAPE01673,46.061314,10.987094,555
SHAPE01673,46.061275,10.987006,556
SHAPE01673,46.061172,10.986843,557
SHAPE01673,46.060383,10.986054,558
SHAPE01673,46.06017,10.985844,559
SHAPE01673,46.059875,10.985353,560
SHAPE01673,46.05962,10.984817,561
SHAPE01673,46.059536,10.984615,562
SHAPE01673,46.059536,10.984615,563
SHAPE01673,46.059277,10.983992,564
SHAPE01673,46.059124,10.983632,565
SHAPE01673,46.058964,10.983324,566
SHAPE01673,46.058872,10.983154,567
SHAPE01673,46.058865,10.983029,568
SHAPE01673,46.058853,10.982915,569
SHAPE01673,46.05885,10.982802,570
SHAPE01673,46.058857,10.9827,571
SHAPE01673,46.058872,10.982599,572
SHAPE01673,46.058895,10.982491,573
SHAPE01673,46.058945,10.982294,574
SHAPE01673,46.058994,10.982089,575
SHAPE01673,46.059006,10.982014,576
SHAPE01673,46.059002,10.981898,577
SHAPE01673,46.058937,10.981639,578
SHAPE01673,46.058815,10.981295,579
SHAPE01673,46.058765,10.981124,580
SHAPE01673,46.058743,10.980958,581
SHAPE01673,46.05872,10.980802,582
SHAPE01673,46.05872,10.980737,583
SHAPE01673,46.05872,10.980656,584
SHAPE01673,46.05872,10.980591,585
SHAPE01673,46.05871,10.980493,586
SHAPE01673,46.058685,10.980354,587
SHAPE01673,46.05876,10.979686,588
SHAPE01673,46.058807,10.979308,589
SHAPE01673,46.058823,10.979176,590
SHAPE01673,46.058823,10.979176,591
SHAPE01673,46.05886,10.978814,592
SHAPE01673,46.058945,10.978209,593
SHAPE01673,46.058983,10.977916,594
SHAPE01673,46.058994,10.977823,595
SHAPE01673,46.05899,10.977641,596
SHAPE01673,46.058975,10.977466,597
SHAPE01673,46.05897,10.977315,598
SHAPE01673,46.05897,10.977305,599
SHAPE01673,46.05896,10.977171,600
SHAPE01673,46.059013,10.977154,601
SHAPE01673,46.059082,10.97715,602
SHAPE01673,46.059162,10.977177,603
SHAPE01673,46.059372,10.977316,604
SHAPE01673,46.05954,10.977412,605
SHAPE01673,46.05971,10.977476,606
SHAPE01673,46.05989,10.97755,607
SHAPE01673,46.059994,10.977597,608
SHAPE01673,46.06007,10.977654,609
SHAPE01673,46.060287,10.977809,610
SHAPE01673,46.060535,10.97798,611
SHAPE01673,46.06075,10.978086,612
SHAPE01673,46.06084,10.978111,613
SHAPE01673,46.06097,10.978123,614
SHAPE01673,46.061096,10.978126,615
SHAPE01673,46.061375,10.978029,616
SHAPE01673,46.061466,10.978025,617
SHAPE01673,46.061584,10.978043,618
SHAPE01673,46.062138,10.978157,619
SHAPE01673,46.062237,10.978191,620
SHAPE01673,46.062313,10.978219,621
SHAPE01673,46.062405,10.978263,622
SHAPE01673,46.06366,10.97906,623
SHAPE01673,46.06373,10.979096,624
SHAPE01673,46.063835,10.979155,625
SHAPE01673,46.063915,10.979177,626
SHAPE01673,46.06409,10.979169,627
SHAPE01673,46.064224,10.979164,628
SHAPE01673,46.06428,10.979173,629
SHAPE01673,46.064358,10.979209,630
SHAPE01673,46.06469,10.979506,631
SHAPE01673,46.064846,10.979648,632
SHAPE01673,46.065334,10.979934,633
SHAPE01673,46.06568,10.980211,634
SHAPE01673,46.06568,10.980211,635
SHAPE01673,46.065334,10.979934,636
SHAPE01673,46.064846,10.979648,637
SHAPE01673,46.06469,10.979506,638
SHAPE01673,46.064358,10.979209,639
SHAPE01673,46.06428,10.979173,640
SHAPE01673,46.064224,10.979164,641
SHAPE01673,46.06409,10.979169,642
SHAPE01673,46.063915,10.979177,643
SHAPE01673,46.063835,10.979155,644
SHAPE01673,46.06373,10.979096,645
SHAPE01673,46.06366,10.97906,646
SHAPE01673,46.062405,10.978263,647
SHAPE01673,46.062313,10.978219,648
SHAPE01673,46.062237,10.978191,649
SHAPE01673,46.062138,10.978157,650
SHAPE01673,46.061584,10.978043,651
SHAPE01673,46.061466,10.978025,652
SHAPE01673,46.061375,10.978029,653
SHAPE01673,46.061096,10.978126,654
SHAPE01673,46.06097,10.978123,655
SHAPE01673,46.06084,10.978111,656
SHAPE01673,46.06075,10.978086,657
SHAPE01673,46.060535,10.97798,658
SHAPE01673,46.060287,10.977809,659
SHAPE01673,46.06007,10.977654,660
SHAPE01673,46.059994,10.977597,661
SHAPE01673,46.05989,10.97755,662
SHAPE01673,46.05971,10.977476,663
SHAPE01673,46.05954,10.977412,664
SHAPE01673,46.059372,10.977316,665
SHAPE01673,46.059162,10.977177,666
SHAPE01673,46.05898,10.97702,667
SHAPE01673,46.05891,10.976961,668
SHAPE01673,46.05867,10.976734,669
SHAPE01673,46.058445,10.976425,670
SHAPE01673,46.058216,10.976072,671
SHAPE01673,46.05807,10.975785,672
SHAPE01673,46.05798,10.975549,673
SHAPE01673,46.057945,10.975414,674
SHAPE01673,46.05792,10.975252,675
SHAPE01673,46.057762,10.974134,676
SHAPE01673,46.057575,10.972714,677
SHAPE01673,46.057575,10.972596,678
SHAPE01673,46.05759,10.972458,679
SHAPE01673,46.05763,10.97235,680
SHAPE01673,46.05768,10.972253,681
SHAPE01673,46.057755,10.972185,682
SHAPE01673,46.05786,10.972131,683
SHAPE01673,46.057987,10.972095,684
SHAPE01673,46.058,10.972092,685
SHAPE01673,46.05809,10.972066,686
SHAPE01673,46.058178,10.972042,687
SHAPE01673,46.05826,10.971993,688
SHAPE01673,46.058277,10.971983,689
SHAPE01673,46.058323,10.971943,690
SHAPE01673,46.058376,10.971874,691
SHAPE01673,46.058426,10.971768,692
SHAPE01673,46.05846,10.971662,693
SHAPE01673,46.05848,10.971539,694
SHAPE01673,46.05849,10.971396,695
SHAPE01673,46.05848,10.971262,696
SHAPE01673,46.058437,10.971099,697
SHAPE01673,46.05838,10.970943,698
SHAPE01673,46.058285,10.970754,699
SHAPE01673,46.05819,10.970592,700
SHAPE01673,46.05735,10.969299,701
SHAPE01673,46.05702,10.968686,702
SHAPE01673,46.0563,10.96712,703
SHAPE01673,46.056274,10.967046,704
SHAPE01673,46.056263,10.966983,705
SHAPE01673,46.05634,10.965497,706
SHAPE01673,46.05634,10.965435,707
SHAPE01673,46.05634,10.965435,708
SHAPE01673,46.05635,10.965096,709
SHAPE01673,46.05636,10.964838,710
SHAPE01673,46.056366,10.964629,711
SHAPE01673,46.056355,10.964516,712
SHAPE01673,46.05632,10.964402,713
SHAPE01673,46.05625,10.964246,714
SHAPE01673,46.056007,10.963799,715
SHAPE01673,46.055546,10.962964,716
SHAPE01673,46.055477,10.962831,717
SHAPE01673,46.055443,10.962751,718
SHAPE01673,46.055363,10.962555,719
SHAPE01673,46.054646,10.960672,720
SHAPE01673,46.054455,10.960212,721
SHAPE01673,46.054356,10.959992,722
SHAPE01673,46.054043,10.95944,723
SHAPE01673,46.05399,10.959355,724
SHAPE01673,46.05393,10.959271,725
SHAPE01673,46.053875,10.959209,726
SHAPE01673,46.053806,10.959149,727
SHAPE01673,46.053707,10.959093,728
SHAPE01673,46.05355,10.95903,729
SHAPE01673,46.052444,10.958585,730
SHAPE01673,46.052006,10.958473,731
SHAPE01673,46.051716,10.958397,732
SHAPE01673,46.05163,10.958368,733
SHAPE01673,46.05157,10.958344,734
SHAPE01673,46.051476,10.958279,735
SHAPE01673,46.051388,10.958194,736
SHAPE01673,46.050743,10.957552,737
SHAPE01673,46.049908,10.956738,738
SHAPE01673,46.04976,10.956593,739
SHAPE01673,46.04958,10.956393,740
SHAPE01673,46.049496,10.956278,741
SHAPE01673,46.049442,10.956201,742
SHAPE01673,46.04924,10.955904,743
SHAPE01673,46.049004,10.955573,744
SHAPE01673,46.048126,10.954206,745
SHAPE01673,46.047813,10.953705,746
SHAPE01673,46.04751,10.953218,747
SHAPE01673,46.04737,10.952924,748
SHAPE01673,46.047318,10.952796,749
SHAPE01673,46.047276,10.952666,750
SHAPE01673,46.047256,10.952603,751
SHAPE01673,46.04721,10.952477,752
SHAPE01673,46.047146,10.952381,753
SHAPE01673,46.047165,10.952348,754
SHAPE01673,46.04717,10.952305,755
SHAPE01673,46.047157,10.952265,756
SHAPE01673,46.047134,10.952237,757
SHAPE01673,46.047104,10.952229,758
SHAPE01673,46.047077,10.952244,759
SHAPE01673,46.04706,10.952276,760
SHAPE01673,46.04705,10.952319,761
SHAPE01673,46.04696,10.952295,762
SHAPE01673,46.0467,10.952242,763
SHAPE01673,46.04663,10.952228,764
SHAPE01673,46.04639,10.952179,765
SHAPE01674,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01674,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01674,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01674,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01674,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01674,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01674,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01674,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01674,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01674,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01674,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01674,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01674,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01674,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01674,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01674,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01674,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01674,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01674,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01674,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01674,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01674,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01674,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01674,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01674,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01674,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01674,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01674,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01674,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01674,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01674,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01674,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01674,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01674,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01674,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01674,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01674,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01674,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01674,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01674,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01674,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01674,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01674,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01674,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01674,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01674,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01674,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01674,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01674,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01674,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01674,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01674,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01674,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01674,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01674,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01674,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01674,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01674,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01674,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01674,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01674,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01674,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01674,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01674,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01674,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01674,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01674,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01674,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01674,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01674,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01674,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01674,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01674,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01674,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01674,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01674,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01674,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01674,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01674,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01674,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01674,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01674,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01674,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01674,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01674,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01674,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01674,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01674,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01674,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01674,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01674,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01674,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01674,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01674,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01674,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01674,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01674,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01674,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01674,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01674,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01674,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01674,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01674,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01674,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01674,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01674,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01674,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01674,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01674,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01674,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01674,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01674,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01674,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01674,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01674,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01674,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01674,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01674,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01674,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01674,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01674,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01674,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01674,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01674,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01674,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01674,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01674,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01674,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01674,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01674,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01674,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01674,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01674,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01674,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01674,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01674,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01674,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01674,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01674,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01674,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01674,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01674,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01674,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01674,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01674,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01674,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01674,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01674,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01674,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01674,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01674,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01674,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01674,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01674,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01674,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01674,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01674,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01674,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01674,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01674,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01674,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01674,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01674,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01674,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE01674,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE01674,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE01674,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE01674,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE01674,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE01674,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE01674,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE01674,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE01674,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE01674,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE01674,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE01674,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE01674,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE01674,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE01674,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE01674,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE01674,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE01674,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE01674,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE01674,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE01674,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE01674,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE01674,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE01674,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE01674,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE01674,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE01674,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE01674,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE01674,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE01674,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE01674,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE01674,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE01674,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE01674,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE01674,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE01674,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE01674,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE01674,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE01674,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE01674,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE01674,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE01674,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE01674,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE01674,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE01674,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE01674,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE01674,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE01674,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE01674,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE01674,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE01674,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE01674,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE01674,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE01674,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE01674,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE01674,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE01674,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE01674,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE01674,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE01674,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE01674,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE01674,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE01674,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE01674,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE01674,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE01674,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE01674,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE01674,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE01674,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE01674,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE01674,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE01674,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE01674,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE01674,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE01674,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE01674,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE01674,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE01674,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE01674,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE01674,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE01674,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE01674,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE01674,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE01674,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE01674,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE01674,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE01674,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE01674,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE01674,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE01674,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE01674,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE01674,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE01674,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE01674,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE01674,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE01674,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE01674,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE01674,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE01674,46.048134,11.131158,263
SHAPE01674,46.048134,11.131158,264
SHAPE01674,46.04785,11.131134,265
SHAPE01674,46.047546,11.131118,266
SHAPE01674,46.04707,11.131078,267
SHAPE01674,46.04664,11.131041,268
SHAPE01674,46.04646,11.131025,269
SHAPE01674,46.04643,11.131022,270
SHAPE01674,46.04622,11.131011,271
SHAPE01674,46.04579,11.131006,272
SHAPE01674,46.04579,11.131006,273
SHAPE01674,46.045753,11.131006,274
SHAPE01674,46.045647,11.13101,275
SHAPE01674,46.04548,11.131016,276
SHAPE01674,46.045227,11.131041,277
SHAPE01674,46.044895,11.131083,278
SHAPE01674,46.044765,11.1311,279
SHAPE01674,46.04439,11.13115,280
SHAPE01674,46.0442,11.131186,281
SHAPE01674,46.04395,11.131256,282
SHAPE01674,46.043392,11.131333,283
SHAPE01674,46.043015,11.131369,284
SHAPE01674,46.042793,11.131374,285
SHAPE01674,46.04268,11.13133,286
SHAPE01674,46.0426,11.131282,287
SHAPE01674,46.042473,11.131166,288
SHAPE01674,46.04236,11.131005,289
SHAPE01674,46.04228,11.130804,290
SHAPE01674,46.042267,11.130761,291
SHAPE01674,46.042244,11.130696,292
SHAPE01674,46.042206,11.130644,293
SHAPE01674,46.04216,11.130607,294
SHAPE01674,46.04211,11.130589,295
SHAPE01674,46.04206,11.130593,296
SHAPE01674,46.042015,11.130613,297
SHAPE01674,46.041977,11.130649,298
SHAPE01674,46.041756,11.130772,299
SHAPE01674,46.041603,11.130812,300
SHAPE01674,46.041466,11.1308,301
SHAPE01674,46.04132,11.130766,302
SHAPE01674,46.040974,11.130614,303
SHAPE01674,46.040703,11.130498,304
SHAPE01674,46.040302,11.130482,305
SHAPE01674,46.04014,11.130514,306
SHAPE01674,46.03977,11.13059,307
SHAPE01674,46.039177,11.130705,308
SHAPE01674,46.03898,11.130731,309
SHAPE01674,46.038673,11.130713,310
SHAPE01674,46.038364,11.130655,311
SHAPE01674,46.038162,11.13063,312
SHAPE01674,46.038044,11.130608,313
SHAPE01674,46.037792,11.130551,314
SHAPE01674,46.03749,11.130497,315
SHAPE01674,46.037403,11.130484,316
SHAPE01674,46.03715,11.130445,317
SHAPE01674,46.037086,11.130436,318
SHAPE01674,46.03701,11.130427,319
SHAPE01674,46.03683,11.130423,320
SHAPE01674,46.036747,11.13043,321
SHAPE01674,46.036747,11.13043,322
SHAPE01674,46.036617,11.130442,323
SHAPE01674,46.03653,11.130462,324
SHAPE01674,46.03626,11.130529,325
SHAPE01674,46.03623,11.130537,326
SHAPE01674,46.03609,11.130579,327
SHAPE01674,46.035942,11.130642,328
SHAPE01674,46.035873,11.130685,329
SHAPE01674,46.035397,11.130989,330
SHAPE01674,46.03525,11.131085,331
SHAPE01674,46.035103,11.131164,332
SHAPE01674,46.034847,11.131255,333
SHAPE01674,46.033966,11.131497,334
SHAPE01674,46.033894,11.131521,335
SHAPE01674,46.033657,11.131614,336
SHAPE01674,46.033234,11.131779,337
SHAPE01674,46.033066,11.131838,338
SHAPE01674,46.032955,11.131866,339
SHAPE01674,46.0329,11.131875,340
SHAPE01674,46.03277,11.13186,341
SHAPE01674,46.032703,11.131837,342
SHAPE01674,46.03268,11.1318,343
SHAPE01674,46.03263,11.131748,344
SHAPE01674,46.03257,11.131722,345
SHAPE01674,46.03251,11.131724,346
SHAPE01674,46.032467,11.131744,347
SHAPE01674,46.03243,11.131778,348
SHAPE01674,46.032394,11.131823,349
SHAPE01674,46.032368,11.131886,350
SHAPE01674,46.032352,11.131958,351
SHAPE01674,46.032352,11.13203,352
SHAPE01674,46.032368,11.132099,353
SHAPE01674,46.03236,11.132282,354
SHAPE01674,46.03231,11.132483,355
SHAPE01674,46.032295,11.132509,356
SHAPE01674,46.032173,11.132628,357
SHAPE01674,46.031876,11.132764,358
SHAPE01674,46.031513,11.132798,359
SHAPE01674,46.031254,11.132808,360
SHAPE01674,46.031178,11.13281,361
SHAPE01674,46.03088,11.13282,362
SHAPE01674,46.030483,11.132834,363
SHAPE01674,46.030396,11.132835,364
SHAPE01674,46.0301,11.132844,365
SHAPE01674,46.02987,11.13284,366
SHAPE01674,46.029675,11.132813,367
SHAPE01674,46.02945,11.132755,368
SHAPE01674,46.02908,11.132651,369
SHAPE01674,46.02857,11.132522,370
SHAPE01674,46.02776,11.132305,371
SHAPE01674,46.027515,11.132274,372
SHAPE01674,46.027332,11.132287,373
SHAPE01674,46.02718,11.132319,374
SHAPE01674,46.026913,11.132378,375
SHAPE01674,46.026596,11.132476,376
SHAPE01674,46.025684,11.13273,377
SHAPE01674,46.025482,11.132778,378
SHAPE01674,46.02526,11.132845,379
SHAPE01674,46.024986,11.132924,380
SHAPE01674,46.023727,11.133239,381
SHAPE01674,46.022266,11.133477,382
SHAPE01674,46.022167,11.133483,383
SHAPE01674,46.022034,11.133491,384
SHAPE01674,46.021793,11.133471,385
SHAPE01674,46.021664,11.13344,386
SHAPE01674,46.02153,11.133408,387
SHAPE01674,46.0212,11.133325,388
SHAPE01674,46.02051,11.133395,389
SHAPE01674,46.02036,11.133411,390
SHAPE01674,46.02017,11.133395,391
SHAPE01674,46.019897,11.133345,392
SHAPE01674,46.01979,11.133286,393
SHAPE01674,46.019176,11.132939,394
SHAPE01674,46.018703,11.132745,395
SHAPE01674,46.01826,11.132628,396
SHAPE01674,46.018024,11.132612,397
SHAPE01674,46.017727,11.132592,398
SHAPE01674,46.01761,11.132586,399
SHAPE01674,46.01761,11.132586,400
SHAPE01674,46.017376,11.132575,401
SHAPE01674,46.01729,11.132573,402
SHAPE01674,46.01707,11.13256,403
SHAPE01674,46.01562,11.1325,404
SHAPE01674,46.01549,11.132483,405
SHAPE01674,46.015354,11.132439,406
SHAPE01674,46.01514,11.132341,407
SHAPE01674,46.01494,11.13222,408
SHAPE01674,46.014755,11.132108,409
SHAPE01674,46.014366,11.131882,410
SHAPE01674,46.01422,11.131735,411
SHAPE01674,46.01414,11.131618,412
SHAPE01674,46.014107,11.13156,413
SHAPE01674,46.014095,11.13151,414
SHAPE01674,46.014072,11.131463,415
SHAPE01674,46.014038,11.131431,416
SHAPE01674,46.014,11.131415,417
SHAPE01674,46.01396,11.131419,418
SHAPE01674,46.013935,11.131433,419
SHAPE01674,46.013912,11.131457,420
SHAPE01674,46.013844,11.13147,421
SHAPE01674,46.013798,11.131475,422
SHAPE01674,46.01374,11.131465,423
SHAPE01674,46.013657,11.131433,424
SHAPE01674,46.01341,11.131308,425
SHAPE01674,46.013237,11.131208,426
SHAPE01674,46.01297,11.13105,427
SHAPE01674,46.012814,11.13096,428
SHAPE01674,46.012337,11.130689,429
SHAPE01674,46.012337,11.130689,430
SHAPE01674,46.012222,11.130623,431
SHAPE01674,46.011818,11.13037,432
SHAPE01674,46.01116,11.129972,433
SHAPE01674,46.01105,11.129885,434
SHAPE01674,46.010906,11.129746,435
SHAPE01674,46.010715,11.129544,436
SHAPE01674,46.01055,11.129359,437
SHAPE01674,46.010464,11.129257,438
SHAPE01674,46.010258,11.129012,439
SHAPE01674,46.010258,11.129012,440
SHAPE01674,46.01018,11.128924,441
SHAPE01674,46.00983,11.128531,442
SHAPE01674,46.009678,11.12836,443
SHAPE01674,46.009533,11.128204,444
SHAPE01674,46.00946,11.128134,445
SHAPE01674,46.009293,11.127981,446
SHAPE01674,46.009106,11.127823,447
SHAPE01674,46.009018,11.127744,448
SHAPE01674,46.009026,11.127722,449
SHAPE01674,46.00903,11.127696,450
SHAPE01674,46.009026,11.127666,451
SHAPE01674,46.009018,11.127642,452
SHAPE01674,46.009003,11.127623,453
SHAPE01674,46.00899,11.127609,454
SHAPE01674,46.008976,11.127603,455
SHAPE01674,46.009,11.12747,456
SHAPE01674,46.009068,11.127053,457
SHAPE01674,46.00924,11.126007,458
SHAPE01674,46.009308,11.125547,459
SHAPE01674,46.00932,11.125462,460
SHAPE01674,46.009335,11.125364,461
SHAPE01674,46.009365,11.125198,462
SHAPE01674,46.009377,11.125105,463
SHAPE01674,46.009426,11.124801,464
SHAPE01674,46.009438,11.12472,465
SHAPE01674,46.00947,11.124507,466
SHAPE01674,46.00959,11.123693,467
SHAPE01674,46.009594,11.123601,468
SHAPE01674,46.009594,11.123549,469
SHAPE01674,46.009598,11.122256,470
SHAPE01674,46.009598,11.12221,471
SHAPE01674,46.00961,11.121601,472
SHAPE01674,46.009617,11.120947,473
SHAPE01674,46.009605,11.120742,474
SHAPE01674,46.009552,11.120513,475
SHAPE01674,46.009464,11.120336,476
SHAPE01674,46.009346,11.120169,477
SHAPE01674,46.00929,11.120014,478
SHAPE01674,46.00924,11.119803,479
SHAPE01674,46.009224,11.119643,480
SHAPE01674,46.00925,11.119398,481
SHAPE01674,46.00927,11.119308,482
SHAPE01674,46.00927,11.119308,483
SHAPE01674,46.009354,11.118922,484
SHAPE01674,46.009464,11.118142,485
SHAPE01674,46.009598,11.117188,486
SHAPE01674,46.009705,11.116574,487
SHAPE01674,46.009766,11.116246,488
SHAPE01674,46.009842,11.11586,489
SHAPE01674,46.009975,11.115216,490
SHAPE01674,46.0101,11.114744,491
SHAPE01674,46.01062,11.113003,492
SHAPE01674,46.01092,11.112248,493
SHAPE01674,46.011612,11.1107,494
SHAPE01674,46.01171,11.110484,495
SHAPE01674,46.01179,11.110217,496
SHAPE01674,46.012005,11.108972,497
SHAPE01674,46.012314,11.107102,498
SHAPE01674,46.012363,11.106712,499
SHAPE01674,46.012363,11.106712,500
SHAPE01674,46.01237,11.106636,501
SHAPE01674,46.012394,11.106285,502
SHAPE01674,46.012383,11.106106,503
SHAPE01674,46.012405,11.105943,504
SHAPE01674,46.012424,11.105856,505
SHAPE01674,46.012543,11.105678,506
SHAPE01674,46.012592,11.105634,507
SHAPE01674,46.012608,11.105576,508
SHAPE01674,46.012634,11.105488,509
SHAPE01674,46.012623,11.105315,510
SHAPE01674,46.012535,11.105185,511
SHAPE01674,46.012466,11.105133,512
SHAPE01674,46.012302,11.105133,513
SHAPE01674,46.012234,11.105159,514
SHAPE01674,46.012146,11.105238,515
SHAPE01674,46.01207,11.105392,516
SHAPE01674,46.01203,11.105453,517
SHAPE01674,46.011883,11.105683,518
SHAPE01674,46.01171,11.105777,519
SHAPE01674,46.011494,11.105911,520
SHAPE01674,46.011223,11.106138,521
SHAPE01674,46.010914,11.106475,522
SHAPE01674,46.01019,11.107284,523
SHAPE01674,46.00973,11.107765,524
SHAPE01674,46.009464,11.107965,525
SHAPE01674,46.00926,11.108079,526
SHAPE01674,46.009037,11.108159,527
SHAPE01674,46.008892,11.108179,528
SHAPE01674,46.008633,11.108179,529
SHAPE01674,46.008453,11.108144,530
SHAPE01674,46.007835,11.107911,531
SHAPE01674,46.007835,11.107911,532
SHAPE01674,46.00678,11.107514,533
SHAPE01674,46.00662,11.107459,534
SHAPE01674,46.006413,11.107356,535
SHAPE01674,46.00585,11.107126,536
SHAPE01674,46.00362,11.106266,537
SHAPE01674,46.00291,11.105906,538
SHAPE01674,46.002644,11.105623,539
SHAPE01674,46.002216,11.105147,540
SHAPE01674,46.002117,11.105032,541
SHAPE01674,46.002033,11.104945,542
SHAPE01674,46.002033,11.104945,543
SHAPE01674,46.001766,11.104663,544
SHAPE01674,46.00139,11.104234,545
SHAPE01674,46.001232,11.104096,546
SHAPE01674,46.000862,11.103942,547
SHAPE01674,46.000374,11.103865,548
SHAPE01674,46.000175,11.103805,549
SHAPE01674,45.99994,11.103719,550
SHAPE01674,45.999706,11.103547,551
SHAPE01674,45.99942,11.103209,552
SHAPE01674,45.999187,11.102869,553
SHAPE01674,45.99869,11.10225,554
SHAPE01674,45.998386,11.101891,555
SHAPE01674,45.99813,11.101552,556
SHAPE01674,45.998062,11.10148,557
SHAPE01674,45.998062,11.10148,558
SHAPE01674,45.99797,11.10138,559
SHAPE01674,45.996506,11.10031,560
SHAPE01674,45.9963,11.100167,561
SHAPE01674,45.995407,11.099542,562
SHAPE01674,45.995197,11.099407,563
SHAPE01674,45.994762,11.099109,564
SHAPE01674,45.993423,11.098594,565
SHAPE01674,45.993023,11.098454,566
SHAPE01674,45.993023,11.098454,567
SHAPE01674,45.991405,11.09789,568
SHAPE01674,45.991295,11.09785,569
SHAPE01674,45.991295,11.09785,570
SHAPE01674,45.989086,11.097037,571
SHAPE01674,45.98773,11.096557,572
SHAPE01674,45.98755,11.096494,573
SHAPE01674,45.986984,11.096311,574
SHAPE01674,45.986633,11.096148,575
SHAPE01674,45.985874,11.095601,576
SHAPE01674,45.985794,11.095542,577
SHAPE01674,45.98546,11.095307,578
SHAPE01674,45.984806,11.094896,579
SHAPE01674,45.98448,11.094778,580
SHAPE01674,45.984325,11.09474,581
SHAPE01674,45.98423,11.094675,582
SHAPE01674,45.98416,11.094599,583
SHAPE01674,45.98413,11.094507,584
SHAPE01674,45.984077,11.094436,585
SHAPE01674,45.98399,11.094398,586
SHAPE01674,45.98384,11.094074,587
SHAPE01674,45.98337,11.093547,588
SHAPE01674,45.982815,11.092931,589
SHAPE01674,45.982605,11.093267,590
SHAPE01674,45.982452,11.093553,591
SHAPE01674,45.982452,11.093553,592
SHAPE01674,45.982605,11.093267,593
SHAPE01674,45.982815,11.092931,594
SHAPE01674,45.98249,11.092592,595
SHAPE01674,45.98201,11.092059,596
SHAPE01674,45.981583,11.091777,597
SHAPE01674,45.981186,11.091611,598
SHAPE01674,45.980732,11.091536,599
SHAPE01674,45.980515,11.0915,600
SHAPE01674,45.980194,11.09149,601
SHAPE01674,45.9801,11.091676,602
SHAPE01674,45.979946,11.092127,603
SHAPE01674,45.979897,11.092226,604
SHAPE01674,45.97976,11.092637,605
SHAPE01674,45.97972,11.093201,606
SHAPE01674,45.979702,11.093509,607
SHAPE01674,45.97969,11.093801,608
SHAPE01674,45.97969,11.093801,609
SHAPE01674,45.979702,11.093509,610
SHAPE01674,45.97972,11.093201,611
SHAPE01674,45.978714,11.093062,612
SHAPE01674,45.97862,11.093051,613
SHAPE01674,45.97833,11.093024,614
SHAPE01674,45.977634,11.092972,615
SHAPE01674,45.977406,11.092948,616
SHAPE01674,45.9772,11.092912,617
SHAPE01674,45.97692,11.092859,618
SHAPE01674,45.97684,11.092847,619
SHAPE01674,45.97688,11.092315,620
SHAPE01674,45.97692,11.09182,621
SHAPE01674,45.97692,11.09182,622
SHAPE01674,45.97694,11.091562,623
SHAPE01674,45.976955,11.091372,624
SHAPE01674,45.97694,11.091203,625
SHAPE01674,45.977005,11.091213,626
SHAPE01674,45.977074,11.091208,627
SHAPE01674,45.97711,11.090446,628
SHAPE01674,45.97712,11.090309,629
SHAPE01674,45.97712,11.090054,630
SHAPE01674,45.977116,11.089859,631
SHAPE01674,45.97713,11.089596,632
SHAPE01674,45.977165,11.089483,633
SHAPE01674,45.97706,11.089309,634
SHAPE01674,45.977016,11.089169,635
SHAPE01674,45.977077,11.088923,636
SHAPE01674,45.9771,11.08864,637
SHAPE01674,45.9771,11.088462,638
SHAPE01674,45.976982,11.088083,639
SHAPE01674,45.97687,11.087953,640
SHAPE01674,45.97695,11.087798,641
SHAPE01674,45.977062,11.08776,642
SHAPE01674,45.97714,11.0878,643
SHAPE01674,45.977272,11.087902,644
SHAPE01674,45.977318,11.088026,645
SHAPE01674,45.976997,11.087879,646
SHAPE01674,45.97672,11.087803,647
SHAPE01674,45.97641,11.087807,648
SHAPE01674,45.976246,11.087852,649
SHAPE01674,45.9761,11.087882,650
SHAPE01674,45.97599,11.087925,651
SHAPE01674,45.97566,11.087949,652
SHAPE01674,45.97552,11.087946,653
SHAPE01674,45.975357,11.087934,654
SHAPE01674,45.975227,11.08791,655
SHAPE01674,45.97511,11.087846,656
SHAPE01674,45.974983,11.087772,657
SHAPE01674,45.974808,11.087619,658
SHAPE01674,45.974777,11.08758,659
SHAPE01674,45.97466,11.087433,660
SHAPE01674,45.974575,11.087331,661
SHAPE01674,45.974365,11.087185,662
SHAPE01674,45.97417,11.087104,663
SHAPE01674,45.974037,11.086885,664
SHAPE01674,45.973957,11.086714,665
SHAPE01674,45.973877,11.086576,666
SHAPE01674,45.97378,11.086456,667
SHAPE01674,45.97368,11.08639,668
SHAPE01674,45.973583,11.086348,669
SHAPE01674,45.973465,11.086339,670
SHAPE01674,45.97332,11.086382,671
SHAPE01674,45.973213,11.086408,672
SHAPE01674,45.973045,11.086502,673
SHAPE01674,45.97288,11.086602,674
SHAPE01674,45.972553,11.086812,675
SHAPE01674,45.972214,11.086978,676
SHAPE01674,45.971725,11.087049,677
SHAPE01674,45.971428,11.087187,678
SHAPE01674,45.971127,11.087495,679
SHAPE01674,45.970997,11.087383,680
SHAPE01674,45.971012,11.087245,681
SHAPE01674,45.971058,11.087135,682
SHAPE01674,45.972027,11.086283,683
SHAPE01674,45.972702,11.085646,684
SHAPE01674,45.972767,11.08558,685
SHAPE01674,45.972885,11.08546,686
SHAPE01674,45.97306,11.085281,687
SHAPE01674,45.973194,11.085143,688
SHAPE01674,45.973194,11.085143,689
SHAPE01674,45.973335,11.084998,690
SHAPE01674,45.973656,11.084638,691
SHAPE01674,45.973923,11.084418,692
SHAPE01674,45.97433,11.084082,693
SHAPE01674,45.975105,11.083926,694
SHAPE01674,45.97538,11.083782,695
SHAPE01674,45.97565,11.083609,696
SHAPE01674,45.97571,11.083573,697
SHAPE01674,45.97571,11.083573,698
SHAPE01674,45.97595,11.083436,699
SHAPE01674,45.976273,11.08334,700
SHAPE01674,45.976574,11.0833,701
SHAPE01674,45.976765,11.083243,702
SHAPE01674,45.97693,11.083137,703
SHAPE01674,45.977016,11.083035,704
SHAPE01674,45.97707,11.082935,705
SHAPE01674,45.9771,11.082822,706
SHAPE01674,45.977066,11.082676,707
SHAPE01674,45.976936,11.082547,708
SHAPE01674,45.976665,11.082408,709
SHAPE01674,45.976337,11.082187,710
SHAPE01674,45.97584,11.081955,711
SHAPE01674,45.975693,11.081891,712
SHAPE01674,45.975563,11.081762,713
SHAPE01674,45.975483,11.081676,714
SHAPE01674,45.97533,11.081413,715
SHAPE01674,45.97525,11.08122,716
SHAPE01674,45.975166,11.080816,717
SHAPE01674,45.975193,11.080544,718
SHAPE01674,45.975334,11.080235,719
SHAPE01674,45.975513,11.079658,720
SHAPE01674,45.975513,11.079658,721
SHAPE01674,45.97556,11.079515,722
SHAPE01674,45.975826,11.078229,723
SHAPE01674,45.97585,11.077854,724
SHAPE01674,45.975697,11.077188,725
SHAPE01674,45.975513,11.07657,726
SHAPE01674,45.97538,11.07542,727
SHAPE01674,45.975395,11.074126,728
SHAPE01674,45.97542,11.07371,729
SHAPE01674,45.975475,11.072811,730
SHAPE01674,45.975204,11.071701,731
SHAPE01674,45.974907,11.070924,732
SHAPE01674,45.97482,11.070679,733
SHAPE01674,45.97468,11.069986,734
SHAPE01674,45.974598,11.069508,735
SHAPE01674,45.974617,11.069217,736
SHAPE01674,45.9747,11.068933,737
SHAPE01674,45.975,11.068461,738
SHAPE01674,45.975315,11.067923,739
SHAPE01674,45.975475,11.067761,740
SHAPE01674,45.975693,11.067639,741
SHAPE01674,45.975945,11.067613,742
SHAPE01674,45.976143,11.06767,743
SHAPE01674,45.976406,11.067945,744
SHAPE01674,45.976723,11.068564,745
SHAPE01674,45.97695,11.069029,746
SHAPE01674,45.977406,11.069462,747
SHAPE01674,45.977646,11.069825,748
SHAPE01674,45.977737,11.070125,749
SHAPE01674,45.9778,11.070523,750
SHAPE01674,45.97784,11.070823,751
SHAPE01674,45.977947,11.071081,752
SHAPE01674,45.978104,11.071264,753
SHAPE01674,45.978256,11.071374,754
SHAPE01674,45.97831,11.071399,755
SHAPE01674,45.978367,11.071245,756
SHAPE01674,45.978474,11.07091,757
SHAPE01674,45.978546,11.070726,758
SHAPE01674,45.9786,11.070618,759
SHAPE01674,45.97863,11.070554,760
SHAPE01674,45.978676,11.070511,761
SHAPE01674,45.978764,11.070476,762
SHAPE01674,45.978832,11.070469,763
SHAPE01674,45.978954,11.070505,764
SHAPE01674,45.97906,11.07055,765
SHAPE01674,45.97915,11.07056,766
SHAPE01674,45.97928,11.07067,767
SHAPE01674,45.97928,11.07067,768
SHAPE01674,45.97936,11.070737,769
SHAPE01674,45.97951,11.070964,770
SHAPE01674,45.97962,11.071247,771
SHAPE01674,45.979717,11.071767,772
SHAPE01674,45.979744,11.072064,773
SHAPE01674,45.97987,11.072218,774
SHAPE01674,45.97989,11.071815,775
SHAPE01674,45.979927,11.071368,776
SHAPE01674,45.980015,11.070941,777
SHAPE01674,45.980022,11.070713,778
SHAPE01674,45.980026,11.070626,779
SHAPE01674,45.97998,11.070311,780
SHAPE01674,45.97987,11.07004,781
SHAPE01674,45.97971,11.069731,782
SHAPE01674,45.979485,11.069584,783
SHAPE01674,45.979176,11.069466,784
SHAPE01674,45.97896,11.069195,785
SHAPE01674,45.9788,11.068911,786
SHAPE01674,45.978706,11.068697,787
SHAPE01674,45.97864,11.068452,788
SHAPE01674,45.978626,11.068213,789
SHAPE01674,45.97858,11.06795,790
SHAPE01674,45.97848,11.067719,791
SHAPE01674,45.978447,11.067746,792
SHAPE01674,45.978447,11.067746,793
SHAPE01674,45.97848,11.067719,794
SHAPE01674,45.97795,11.067117,795
SHAPE01674,45.97783,11.066841,796
SHAPE01674,45.977757,11.066586,797
SHAPE01674,45.977734,11.066141,798
SHAPE01674,45.977783,11.065684,799
SHAPE01674,45.9778,11.065232,800
SHAPE01674,45.9779,11.064853,801
SHAPE01674,45.977947,11.064824,802
SHAPE01674,45.97796,11.064828,803
SHAPE01674,45.97796,11.064828,804
SHAPE01674,45.978004,11.064843,805
SHAPE01674,45.97803,11.064971,806
SHAPE01674,45.977932,11.065432,807
SHAPE01674,45.97796,11.065809,808
SHAPE01674,45.97798,11.065917,809
SHAPE01674,45.978096,11.06603,810
SHAPE01674,45.978313,11.066145,811
SHAPE01674,45.978313,11.066145,812
SHAPE01674,45.978333,11.066154,813
SHAPE01674,45.978687,11.066165,814
SHAPE01674,45.978806,11.06623,815
SHAPE01674,45.979134,11.06641,816
SHAPE01674,45.979244,11.066471,817
SHAPE01674,45.97981,11.066828,818
SHAPE01674,45.98007,11.067122,819
SHAPE01674,45.980217,11.067592,820
SHAPE01674,45.980373,11.067867,821
SHAPE01674,45.980686,11.068199,822
SHAPE01674,45.980717,11.068233,823
SHAPE01674,45.98108,11.06862,824
SHAPE01674,45.98108,11.06862,825
SHAPE01674,45.981556,11.069107,826
SHAPE01674,45.98177,11.069287,827
SHAPE01674,45.98186,11.069333,828
SHAPE01674,45.98224,11.069453,829
SHAPE01674,45.98244,11.069554,830
SHAPE01674,45.983494,11.070714,831
SHAPE01674,45.983723,11.071081,832
SHAPE01674,45.98388,11.071505,833
SHAPE01674,45.98406,11.072185,834
SHAPE01674,45.984077,11.07231,835
SHAPE01674,45.984158,11.072777,836
SHAPE01674,45.984196,11.072963,837
SHAPE01674,45.984295,11.073049,838
SHAPE01674,45.984406,11.072988,839
SHAPE01674,45.984444,11.072869,840
SHAPE01674,45.984425,11.072703,841
SHAPE01674,45.984352,11.072452,842
SHAPE01674,45.98433,11.072317,843
SHAPE01674,45.984352,11.072223,844
SHAPE01674,45.984436,11.07217,845
SHAPE01674,45.98447,11.07218,846
SHAPE01674,45.98447,11.07218,847
SHAPE01674,45.984512,11.072191,848
SHAPE01674,45.98455,11.072287,849
SHAPE01674,45.984592,11.072628,850
SHAPE01674,45.984676,11.073205,851
SHAPE01674,45.98468,11.073283,852
SHAPE01674,45.984676,11.07338,853
SHAPE01674,45.98466,11.073472,854
SHAPE01674,45.98462,11.073557,855
SHAPE01674,45.984276,11.073936,856
SHAPE01674,45.98411,11.074112,857
SHAPE01674,45.983913,11.074768,858
SHAPE01674,45.98369,11.075218,859
SHAPE01674,45.98327,11.0756,860
SHAPE01674,45.98327,11.0756,861
SHAPE01674,45.983227,11.075636,862
SHAPE01674,45.982758,11.075953,863
SHAPE01674,45.98253,11.07604,864
SHAPE01674,45.982307,11.07622,865
SHAPE01674,45.981945,11.076536,866
SHAPE01674,45.98182,11.076755,867
SHAPE01674,45.981743,11.076983,868
SHAPE01674,45.981735,11.07734,869
SHAPE01674,45.981796,11.077718,870
SHAPE01674,45.981915,11.077973,871
SHAPE01674,45.98208,11.078186,872
SHAPE01674,45.98224,11.078318,873
SHAPE01674,45.982655,11.078405,874
SHAPE01674,45.98284,11.078554,875
SHAPE01674,45.983006,11.078798,876
SHAPE01674,45.98314,11.079062,877
SHAPE01674,45.983227,11.079406,878
SHAPE01674,45.983334,11.07951,879
SHAPE01674,45.983547,11.079485,880
SHAPE01674,45.98394,11.079512,881
SHAPE01674,45.98432,11.079701,882
SHAPE01674,45.984512,11.079768,883
SHAPE01674,45.984673,11.07997,884
SHAPE01674,45.984955,11.080419,885
SHAPE01674,45.985355,11.08089,886
SHAPE01674,45.986435,11.081913,887
SHAPE01674,45.986816,11.082193,888
SHAPE01674,45.988216,11.083123,889
SHAPE01674,45.98895,11.083266,890
SHAPE01674,45.989063,11.083285,891
SHAPE01674,45.98915,11.083305,892
SHAPE01674,45.989555,11.083367,893
SHAPE01674,45.99005,11.083491,894
SHAPE01674,45.99005,11.083491,895
SHAPE01674,45.99018,11.083524,896
SHAPE01674,45.99058,11.083623,897
SHAPE01674,45.991505,11.084065,898
SHAPE01674,45.992996,11.084569,899
SHAPE01674,45.994057,11.084853,900
SHAPE01674,45.995087,11.085182,901
SHAPE01674,45.997143,11.085755,902
SHAPE01674,45.997734,11.085784,903
SHAPE01674,45.998306,11.085773,904
SHAPE01674,45.9986,11.085773,905
SHAPE01674,45.99883,11.085774,906
SHAPE01674,45.999218,11.085798,907
SHAPE01674,45.9996,11.085772,908
SHAPE01674,45.99966,11.085767,909
SHAPE01674,45.99966,11.085767,910
SHAPE01674,46.000053,11.085738,911
SHAPE01674,46.000237,11.085774,912
SHAPE01674,46.000175,11.085558,913
SHAPE01674,46.000065,11.085469,914
SHAPE01674,45.999947,11.085503,915
SHAPE01674,45.999836,11.085574,916
SHAPE01674,45.99966,11.085614,917
SHAPE01674,45.99934,11.085581,918
SHAPE01674,45.998756,11.085519,919
SHAPE01674,45.9985,11.085457,920
SHAPE01674,45.998207,11.085356,921
SHAPE01674,45.997757,11.085299,922
SHAPE01674,45.99742,11.0852,923
SHAPE01674,45.99674,11.084945,924
SHAPE01674,45.995964,11.08461,925
SHAPE01674,45.995564,11.084413,926
SHAPE01674,45.995285,11.084302,927
SHAPE01674,45.995026,11.084129,928
SHAPE01674,45.994102,11.083553,929
SHAPE01674,45.99373,11.083317,930
SHAPE01674,45.993233,11.083135,931
SHAPE01674,45.992733,11.082984,932
SHAPE01674,45.9925,11.08278,933
SHAPE01674,45.99195,11.082156,934
SHAPE01674,45.991596,11.081807,935
SHAPE01674,45.99136,11.081603,936
SHAPE01674,45.99117,11.081339,937
SHAPE01674,45.99109,11.081194,938
SHAPE01674,45.99107,11.08113,939
SHAPE01674,45.99103,11.081019,940
SHAPE01674,45.991013,11.08093,941
SHAPE01674,45.991005,11.080836,942
SHAPE01674,45.991077,11.080729,943
SHAPE01674,45.991077,11.080729,944
SHAPE01674,45.991005,11.080836,945
SHAPE01674,45.991013,11.08093,946
SHAPE01674,45.99103,11.081019,947
SHAPE01674,45.99107,11.08113,948
SHAPE01674,45.99109,11.081194,949
SHAPE01674,45.99117,11.081339,950
SHAPE01674,45.99136,11.081603,951
SHAPE01674,45.991596,11.081807,952
SHAPE01674,45.99195,11.082156,953
SHAPE01674,45.9925,11.08278,954
SHAPE01674,45.992733,11.082984,955
SHAPE01674,45.993233,11.083135,956
SHAPE01674,45.99373,11.083317,957
SHAPE01674,45.994102,11.083553,958
SHAPE01674,45.995026,11.084129,959
SHAPE01674,45.995285,11.084302,960
SHAPE01674,45.995564,11.084413,961
SHAPE01674,45.995964,11.08461,962
SHAPE01674,45.99674,11.084945,963
SHAPE01674,45.99742,11.0852,964
SHAPE01674,45.997757,11.085299,965
SHAPE01674,45.998207,11.085356,966
SHAPE01674,45.9985,11.085457,967
SHAPE01674,45.998756,11.085519,968
SHAPE01674,45.99934,11.085581,969
SHAPE01674,45.99966,11.085614,970
SHAPE01674,45.999836,11.085574,971
SHAPE01674,45.999947,11.085503,972
SHAPE01674,46.000065,11.085469,973
SHAPE01674,46.000175,11.085558,974
SHAPE01674,46.000237,11.085774,975
SHAPE01674,46.00069,11.085924,976
SHAPE01674,46.000885,11.086007,977
SHAPE01674,46.001007,11.086008,978
SHAPE01674,46.001095,11.086008,979
SHAPE01674,46.00125,11.085907,980
SHAPE01674,46.001377,11.085825,981
SHAPE01674,46.001377,11.085825,982
SHAPE01674,46.0014,11.085811,983
SHAPE01674,46.001465,11.085769,984
SHAPE01674,46.001904,11.085508,985
SHAPE01674,46.002026,11.085435,986
SHAPE01674,46.00224,11.085472,987
SHAPE01674,46.00261,11.085575,988
SHAPE01674,46.002735,11.085595,989
SHAPE01674,46.00291,11.085696,990
SHAPE01674,46.002968,11.08573,991
SHAPE01674,46.00318,11.085953,992
SHAPE01674,46.003376,11.086148,993
SHAPE01674,46.003536,11.086179,994
SHAPE01674,46.003735,11.086108,995
SHAPE01674,46.003956,11.086057,996
SHAPE01674,46.004086,11.086034,997
SHAPE01674,46.00419,11.086053,998
SHAPE01674,46.004383,11.086088,999
SHAPE01674,46.004494,11.086046,1000
SHAPE01674,46.004784,11.085929,1001
SHAPE01674,46.00484,11.085862,1002
SHAPE01674,46.00484,11.085862,1003
SHAPE01674,46.00504,11.085624,1004
SHAPE01674,46.00522,11.085407,1005
SHAPE01674,46.005466,11.0851,1006
SHAPE01674,46.005535,11.084922,1007
SHAPE01674,46.00554,11.084846,1008
SHAPE01674,46.005554,11.084345,1009
SHAPE01674,46.00557,11.08304,1010
SHAPE01674,46.004627,11.079716,1011
SHAPE01674,46.004433,11.078567,1012
SHAPE01674,46.004345,11.07739,1013
SHAPE01674,46.00437,11.076765,1014
SHAPE01674,46.00452,11.075958,1015
SHAPE01674,46.004787,11.075151,1016
SHAPE01674,46.00528,11.074418,1017
SHAPE01674,46.005676,11.073321,1018
SHAPE01674,46.005695,11.073268,1019
SHAPE01674,46.005737,11.072953,1020
SHAPE01674,46.00589,11.072094,1021
SHAPE01674,46.006058,11.071969,1022
SHAPE01674,46.0062,11.072017,1023
SHAPE01674,46.006325,11.072257,1024
SHAPE01674,46.006466,11.072761,1025
SHAPE01674,46.00674,11.073331,1026
SHAPE01674,46.007023,11.073873,1027
SHAPE01674,46.007225,11.074057,1028
SHAPE01674,46.00733,11.074325,1029
SHAPE01674,46.00728,11.074884,1030
SHAPE01674,46.007225,11.075214,1031
SHAPE01674,46.007286,11.075562,1032
SHAPE01674,46.007317,11.075901,1033
SHAPE01674,46.007496,11.076385,1034
SHAPE01674,46.00763,11.07662,1035
SHAPE01674,46.00795,11.076883,1036
SHAPE01674,46.008232,11.077013,1037
SHAPE01674,46.0085,11.076957,1038
SHAPE01674,46.00873,11.077073,1039
SHAPE01674,46.00892,11.077289,1040
SHAPE01674,46.009106,11.077623,1041
SHAPE01674,46.00929,11.077759,1042
SHAPE01674,46.01044,11.077996,1043
SHAPE01674,46.01203,11.078609,1044
SHAPE01674,46.012363,11.078788,1045
SHAPE01674,46.012363,11.078788,1046
SHAPE01674,46.012398,11.078806,1047
SHAPE01674,46.01261,11.07892,1048
SHAPE01674,46.012733,11.07906,1049
SHAPE01674,46.012814,11.079235,1050
SHAPE01674,46.0129,11.079586,1051
SHAPE01674,46.013042,11.079863,1052
SHAPE01674,46.013165,11.080269,1053
SHAPE01674,46.013206,11.080581,1054
SHAPE01674,46.01329,11.080897,1055
SHAPE01674,46.013336,11.081255,1056
SHAPE01674,46.01336,11.081593,1057
SHAPE01674,46.01335,11.082078,1058
SHAPE01674,46.01332,11.082937,1059
SHAPE01674,46.013405,11.083366,1060
SHAPE01674,46.01345,11.083506,1061
SHAPE01674,46.013515,11.083554,1062
SHAPE01679,46.24752,11.024587,1
SHAPE01679,46.247543,11.024589,2
SHAPE01679,46.247623,11.024399,3
SHAPE01679,46.247665,11.024506,4
SHAPE01679,46.24771,11.024632,5
SHAPE01679,46.247787,11.02481,6
SHAPE01679,46.24787,11.02493,7
SHAPE01679,46.24797,11.025021,8
SHAPE01679,46.248203,11.025121,9
SHAPE01679,46.248405,11.025182,10
SHAPE01679,46.24882,11.025387,11
SHAPE01679,46.248985,11.025482,12
SHAPE01679,46.249096,11.025567,13
SHAPE01679,46.24937,11.025756,14
SHAPE01679,46.24969,11.025856,15
SHAPE01679,46.250114,11.025919,16
SHAPE01679,46.250114,11.025919,17
SHAPE01679,46.250164,11.025926,18
SHAPE01679,46.250298,11.025944,19
SHAPE01679,46.250465,11.02599,20
SHAPE01679,46.25065,11.026027,21
SHAPE01679,46.250782,11.026055,22
SHAPE01679,46.25079,11.026175,23
SHAPE01679,46.250854,11.026356,24
SHAPE01679,46.251064,11.026756,25
SHAPE01679,46.251102,11.026862,26
SHAPE01679,46.251137,11.02704,27
SHAPE01679,46.251095,11.028211,28
SHAPE01679,46.25102,11.028572,29
SHAPE01679,46.250988,11.028642,30
SHAPE01679,46.250866,11.028974,31
SHAPE01679,46.25083,11.029102,32
SHAPE01679,46.250793,11.029325,33
SHAPE01679,46.250793,11.029497,34
SHAPE01679,46.250824,11.02972,35
SHAPE01679,46.250904,11.029978,36
SHAPE01679,46.251057,11.03033,37
SHAPE01679,46.25107,11.030476,38
SHAPE01679,46.251064,11.030565,39
SHAPE01679,46.251057,11.030673,40
SHAPE01679,46.251026,11.030862,41
SHAPE01679,46.250984,11.030991,42
SHAPE01679,46.250916,11.031128,43
SHAPE01679,46.250664,11.031325,44
SHAPE01679,46.250286,11.031583,45
SHAPE01679,46.250076,11.031819,46
SHAPE01679,46.250076,11.031819,47
SHAPE01679,46.249752,11.032183,48
SHAPE01679,46.249687,11.032355,49
SHAPE01679,46.249687,11.032845,50
SHAPE01679,46.249702,11.033109,51
SHAPE01679,46.249767,11.034063,52
SHAPE01679,46.24981,11.034184,53
SHAPE01679,46.249874,11.034252,54
SHAPE01679,46.24998,11.034244,55
SHAPE01679,46.250244,11.033875,56
SHAPE01679,46.25038,11.033689,57
SHAPE01679,46.25084,11.033384,58
SHAPE01679,46.251247,11.033222,59
SHAPE01679,46.25175,11.033042,60
SHAPE01679,46.25191,11.033025,61
SHAPE01679,46.251995,11.03307,62
SHAPE01679,46.252262,11.033214,63
SHAPE01679,46.252422,11.033239,64
SHAPE01679,46.25256,11.033145,65
SHAPE01679,46.252926,11.032652,66
SHAPE01679,46.253025,11.032557,67
SHAPE01679,46.253235,11.03236,68
SHAPE01679,46.253487,11.032126,69
SHAPE01679,46.253654,11.032014,70
SHAPE01679,46.253796,11.032001,71
SHAPE01679,46.25406,11.031995,72
SHAPE01679,46.25427,11.031935,73
SHAPE01679,46.25456,11.031806,74
SHAPE01679,46.254646,11.031789,75
SHAPE01679,46.254734,11.031876,76
SHAPE01679,46.25475,11.031937,77
SHAPE01679,46.25475,11.032012,78
SHAPE01679,46.254665,11.032184,79
SHAPE01679,46.254612,11.032359,80
SHAPE01679,46.25455,11.032687,81
SHAPE01679,46.254486,11.03314,82
SHAPE01679,46.254425,11.033298,83
SHAPE01679,46.254173,11.033711,84
SHAPE01679,46.253998,11.034135,85
SHAPE01679,46.253918,11.034397,86
SHAPE01679,46.253853,11.034668,87
SHAPE01679,46.253723,11.035181,88
SHAPE01679,46.25357,11.035606,89
SHAPE01679,46.253456,11.035955,90
SHAPE01679,46.253414,11.036091,91
SHAPE01679,46.25332,11.036456,92
SHAPE01679,46.253002,11.037209,93
SHAPE01679,46.25283,11.037544,94
SHAPE01679,46.252735,11.037728,95
SHAPE01679,46.252655,11.037878,96
SHAPE01679,46.252552,11.038159,97
SHAPE01679,46.252518,11.038264,98
SHAPE01679,46.25249,11.038387,99
SHAPE01679,46.25246,11.038692,100
SHAPE01679,46.25244,11.039333,101
SHAPE01679,46.2524,11.039819,102
SHAPE01679,46.25235,11.040097,103
SHAPE01679,46.252224,11.040643,104
SHAPE01679,46.252068,11.041091,105
SHAPE01679,46.251934,11.041317,106
SHAPE01679,46.251553,11.041923,107
SHAPE01679,46.25146,11.042182,108
SHAPE01679,46.25141,11.042424,109
SHAPE01679,46.2514,11.042688,110
SHAPE01679,46.251415,11.042895,111
SHAPE01679,46.251472,11.043139,112
SHAPE01679,46.251038,11.043655,113
SHAPE01679,46.250534,11.0444,114
SHAPE01679,46.250397,11.044538,115
SHAPE01679,46.250397,11.044538,116
SHAPE01679,46.250534,11.0444,117
SHAPE01679,46.251038,11.043655,118
SHAPE01679,46.251472,11.043139,119
SHAPE01679,46.251774,11.042947,120
SHAPE01679,46.25187,11.042921,121
SHAPE01679,46.25203,11.042982,122
SHAPE01679,46.252094,11.043119,123
SHAPE01679,46.252117,11.043282,124
SHAPE01679,46.252094,11.043402,125
SHAPE01679,46.251816,11.043909,126
SHAPE01679,46.251625,11.04449,127
SHAPE01679,46.251484,11.045037,128
SHAPE01679,46.251286,11.045569,129
SHAPE01679,46.251266,11.045734,130
SHAPE01679,46.251293,11.045884,131
SHAPE01679,46.251354,11.04601,132
SHAPE01679,46.251453,11.046099,133
SHAPE01679,46.25156,11.04612,134
SHAPE01679,46.251667,11.046086,135
SHAPE01679,46.25194,11.045948,136
SHAPE01679,46.252064,11.045929,137
SHAPE01679,46.25222,11.045933,138
SHAPE01679,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE01679,46.252384,11.046001,140
SHAPE01679,46.252514,11.046082,141
SHAPE01679,46.253155,11.046409,142
SHAPE01679,46.253468,11.046537,143
SHAPE01679,46.253616,11.046573,144
SHAPE01679,46.2538,11.046598,145
SHAPE01679,46.25404,11.04659,146
SHAPE01679,46.254433,11.046545,147
SHAPE01679,46.25453,11.046533,148
SHAPE01679,46.25506,11.046463,149
SHAPE01679,46.2553,11.046463,150
SHAPE01679,46.255974,11.046556,151
SHAPE01679,46.256615,11.046633,152
SHAPE01679,46.256794,11.046654,153
SHAPE01679,46.25771,11.046764,154
SHAPE01679,46.257744,11.046769,155
SHAPE01679,46.257843,11.046741,156
SHAPE01679,46.257957,11.046631,157
SHAPE01679,46.258217,11.046642,158
SHAPE01679,46.2583,11.04664,159
SHAPE01679,46.258224,11.046559,160
SHAPE01679,46.25812,11.046453,161
SHAPE01679,46.25812,11.046453,162
SHAPE01679,46.258114,11.046444,163
SHAPE01679,46.25797,11.046203,164
SHAPE01679,46.25783,11.045919,165
SHAPE01679,46.257534,11.04543,166
SHAPE01679,46.25717,11.044769,167
SHAPE01679,46.257114,11.044503,168
SHAPE01679,46.257095,11.044237,169
SHAPE01679,46.257095,11.043538,170
SHAPE01679,46.257095,11.043225,171
SHAPE01679,46.257114,11.04222,172
SHAPE01679,46.2571,11.04209,173
SHAPE01679,46.257053,11.041739,174
SHAPE01679,46.256985,11.041364,175
SHAPE01679,46.256927,11.041029,176
SHAPE01679,46.25687,11.040675,177
SHAPE01679,46.256798,11.039563,178
SHAPE01679,46.25679,11.039498,179
SHAPE01679,46.256657,11.038065,180
SHAPE01679,46.25665,11.037955,181
SHAPE01679,46.256626,11.03774,182
SHAPE01679,46.256653,11.037577,183
SHAPE01679,46.25672,11.037371,184
SHAPE01679,46.256985,11.036892,185
SHAPE01679,46.25702,11.036839,186
SHAPE01679,46.257256,11.036351,187
SHAPE01679,46.257378,11.036093,188
SHAPE01679,46.257504,11.035677,189
SHAPE01679,46.257553,11.035512,190
SHAPE01679,46.257595,11.035373,191
SHAPE01679,46.257664,11.035192,192
SHAPE01679,46.257725,11.035107,193
SHAPE01679,46.257885,11.034744,194
SHAPE01679,46.258,11.034563,195
SHAPE01679,46.258022,11.034511,196
SHAPE01679,46.258022,11.034511,197
SHAPE01679,46.258,11.034563,198
SHAPE01679,46.257885,11.034744,199
SHAPE01679,46.257725,11.035107,200
SHAPE01679,46.257664,11.035192,201
SHAPE01679,46.257854,11.034606,202
SHAPE01679,46.258087,11.0338,203
SHAPE01679,46.258144,11.033573,204
SHAPE01679,46.25817,11.033474,205
SHAPE01679,46.258255,11.033242,206
SHAPE01679,46.258343,11.033051,207
SHAPE01679,46.258408,11.032979,208
SHAPE01679,46.25845,11.03295,209
SHAPE01679,46.258812,11.032844,210
SHAPE01679,46.258812,11.032844,211
SHAPE01679,46.25959,11.032613,212
SHAPE01679,46.259785,11.032554,213
SHAPE01679,46.25993,11.032475,214
SHAPE01679,46.260067,11.032347,215
SHAPE01679,46.26022,11.032132,216
SHAPE01679,46.26042,11.03166,217
SHAPE01679,46.260563,11.031377,218
SHAPE01679,46.2607,11.03112,219
SHAPE01679,46.260895,11.030604,220
SHAPE01679,46.261395,11.029686,221
SHAPE01679,46.261482,11.02948,222
SHAPE01679,46.261578,11.029343,223
SHAPE01679,46.261692,11.029274,224
SHAPE01679,46.26181,11.029248,225
SHAPE01679,46.26192,11.029291,226
SHAPE01679,46.262016,11.029394,227
SHAPE01679,46.262054,11.029514,228
SHAPE01679,46.262077,11.030716,229
SHAPE01679,46.262173,11.031377,230
SHAPE01679,46.26229,11.032063,231
SHAPE01679,46.262363,11.032287,232
SHAPE01679,46.26247,11.032784,233
SHAPE01679,46.262493,11.032965,234
SHAPE01679,46.262486,11.033179,235
SHAPE01679,46.262367,11.033762,236
SHAPE01679,46.26236,11.033948,237
SHAPE01679,46.26236,11.034084,238
SHAPE01679,46.262398,11.034609,239
SHAPE01679,46.262432,11.035024,240
SHAPE01679,46.262497,11.035625,241
SHAPE01679,46.262737,11.036444,242
SHAPE01679,46.262794,11.036658,243
SHAPE01679,46.2629,11.036867,244
SHAPE01679,46.263058,11.037027,245
SHAPE01679,46.26321,11.037093,246
SHAPE01679,46.26362,11.037059,247
SHAPE01679,46.263893,11.037016,248
SHAPE01679,46.264023,11.03697,249
SHAPE01679,46.26447,11.036812,250
SHAPE01679,46.264885,11.036638,251
SHAPE01679,46.265003,11.036591,252
SHAPE01679,46.2651,11.036552,253
SHAPE01679,46.26526,11.036449,254
SHAPE01679,46.265354,11.036338,255
SHAPE01679,46.265423,11.036166,256
SHAPE01679,46.265614,11.035453,257
SHAPE01679,46.265755,11.035247,258
SHAPE01679,46.265877,11.035096,259
SHAPE01679,46.26602,11.034973,260
SHAPE01679,46.266167,11.034965,261
SHAPE01679,46.266308,11.035017,262
SHAPE01679,46.266396,11.03512,263
SHAPE01679,46.26653,11.035482,264
SHAPE01679,46.266624,11.035804,265
SHAPE01679,46.266705,11.035951,266
SHAPE01679,46.2668,11.036097,267
SHAPE01679,46.266884,11.036177,268
SHAPE01679,46.26698,11.036233,269
SHAPE01679,46.2671,11.036294,270
SHAPE01679,46.268085,11.03635,271
SHAPE01679,46.268085,11.03635,272
SHAPE01679,46.26817,11.036355,273
SHAPE01679,46.268356,11.036366,274
SHAPE01679,46.268593,11.036441,275
SHAPE01679,46.268818,11.036517,276
SHAPE01679,46.269035,11.036589,277
SHAPE01679,46.26943,11.036644,278
SHAPE01679,46.269554,11.036663,279
SHAPE01679,46.27,11.036726,280
SHAPE01679,46.27008,11.036737,281
SHAPE01679,46.270126,11.036744,282
SHAPE01679,46.270214,11.036757,283
SHAPE01679,46.270214,11.036757,284
SHAPE01679,46.27028,11.036766,285
SHAPE01679,46.270657,11.036813,286
SHAPE01679,46.270866,11.036826,287
SHAPE01679,46.27142,11.03686,288
SHAPE01679,46.27212,11.036887,289
SHAPE01679,46.272266,11.036897,290
SHAPE01679,46.272526,11.036901,291
SHAPE01679,46.272568,11.036902,292
SHAPE01679,46.273254,11.03713,293
SHAPE01679,46.27455,11.037394,294
SHAPE01679,46.274628,11.037404,295
SHAPE01679,46.27528,11.037514,296
SHAPE01679,46.275692,11.037505,297
SHAPE01679,46.27617,11.037392,298
SHAPE01679,46.27643,11.037349,299
SHAPE01679,46.27732,11.037146,300
SHAPE01679,46.27781,11.037026,301
SHAPE01679,46.27812,11.036972,302
SHAPE01679,46.27827,11.036971,303
SHAPE01679,46.279003,11.036966,304
SHAPE01679,46.27918,11.03695,305
SHAPE01679,46.27938,11.036915,306
SHAPE01679,46.279568,11.036859,307
SHAPE01679,46.280174,11.036676,308
SHAPE01679,46.280476,11.036587,309
SHAPE01679,46.280636,11.036551,310
SHAPE01679,46.280785,11.036564,311
SHAPE01679,46.28098,11.036619,312
SHAPE01679,46.28122,11.036716,313
SHAPE01679,46.281307,11.036752,314
SHAPE01679,46.281616,11.036873,315
SHAPE01679,46.28181,11.036918,316
SHAPE01679,46.282047,11.036934,317
SHAPE01679,46.28233,11.036945,318
SHAPE01679,46.282825,11.036965,319
SHAPE01679,46.282913,11.036968,320
SHAPE01679,46.28317,11.036952,321
SHAPE01679,46.283417,11.036906,322
SHAPE01679,46.283955,11.036667,323
SHAPE01679,46.284008,11.036649,324
SHAPE01679,46.28404,11.036637,325
SHAPE01679,46.28411,11.03663,326
SHAPE01679,46.28426,11.036681,327
SHAPE01679,46.28487,11.037022,328
SHAPE01679,46.2852,11.037208,329
SHAPE01679,46.28522,11.03722,330
SHAPE01679,46.2853,11.037268,331
SHAPE01679,46.28559,11.037439,332
SHAPE01679,46.28578,11.037554,333
SHAPE01679,46.28578,11.037554,334
SHAPE01679,46.285946,11.037651,335
SHAPE01679,46.28601,11.037688,336
SHAPE01679,46.286198,11.037857,337
SHAPE01679,46.28617,11.037872,338
SHAPE01679,46.28617,11.037872,339
SHAPE01679,46.286198,11.037857,340
SHAPE01679,46.286346,11.037761,341
SHAPE01679,46.28667,11.037548,342
SHAPE01679,46.286827,11.037456,343
SHAPE01679,46.286846,11.037443,344
SHAPE01679,46.286877,11.037427,345
SHAPE01679,46.28726,11.037193,346
SHAPE01679,46.28734,11.037143,347
SHAPE01679,46.28858,11.036341,348
SHAPE01679,46.289635,11.035681,349
SHAPE01679,46.290073,11.035426,350
SHAPE01679,46.290398,11.035316,351
SHAPE01679,46.290604,11.03528,352
SHAPE01679,46.29113,11.035313,353
SHAPE01679,46.29152,11.035299,354
SHAPE01679,46.291725,11.035248,355
SHAPE01679,46.29212,11.035095,356
SHAPE01679,46.29233,11.03496,357
SHAPE01679,46.292572,11.034773,358
SHAPE01679,46.293316,11.034183,359
SHAPE01679,46.29405,11.033603,360
SHAPE01679,46.294586,11.033193,361
SHAPE01679,46.294743,11.033072,362
SHAPE01679,46.294838,11.033,363
SHAPE01679,46.295418,11.032556,364
SHAPE01679,46.295578,11.032481,365
SHAPE01679,46.29573,11.032432,366
SHAPE01679,46.295795,11.03242,367
SHAPE01679,46.295887,11.032405,368
SHAPE01679,46.29612,11.032365,369
SHAPE01679,46.296265,11.03234,370
SHAPE01679,46.29642,11.032314,371
SHAPE01679,46.29642,11.032314,372
SHAPE01679,46.296894,11.032239,373
SHAPE01679,46.296963,11.032228,374
SHAPE01679,46.29719,11.032188,375
SHAPE01679,46.29773,11.032104,376
SHAPE01679,46.297813,11.032088,377
SHAPE01679,46.297844,11.032083,378
SHAPE01679,46.298008,11.032051,379
SHAPE01679,46.29821,11.032008,380
SHAPE01679,46.298447,11.031866,381
SHAPE01679,46.29869,11.031665,382
SHAPE01679,46.29891,11.03146,383
SHAPE01679,46.299023,11.031293,384
SHAPE01679,46.299088,11.03121,385
SHAPE01679,46.299107,11.031184,386
SHAPE01679,46.299107,11.031184,387
SHAPE01679,46.299183,11.031089,388
SHAPE01679,46.299347,11.030948,389
SHAPE01679,46.299515,11.030805,390
SHAPE01679,46.299774,11.030504,391
SHAPE01679,46.299896,11.030367,392
SHAPE01679,46.300056,11.03021,393
SHAPE01679,46.300312,11.029959,394
SHAPE01679,46.30035,11.02977,395
SHAPE01679,46.300514,11.029473,396
SHAPE01679,46.300667,11.029331,397
SHAPE01679,46.300797,11.029171,398
SHAPE01679,46.301247,11.028643,399
SHAPE01679,46.30172,11.028087,400
SHAPE01679,46.301807,11.027984,401
SHAPE01679,46.301807,11.027984,402
SHAPE01679,46.301853,11.027932,403
SHAPE01679,46.301945,11.02783,404
SHAPE01679,46.302208,11.027533,405
SHAPE01679,46.3024,11.027326,406
SHAPE01679,46.30258,11.027195,407
SHAPE01679,46.302742,11.027111,408
SHAPE01679,46.303272,11.026937,409
SHAPE01679,46.303703,11.026787,410
SHAPE01679,46.304832,11.026392,411
SHAPE01679,46.305138,11.026298,412
SHAPE01679,46.30537,11.026225,413
SHAPE01679,46.30569,11.026088,414
SHAPE01679,46.30588,11.025948,415
SHAPE01679,46.30591,11.025924,416
SHAPE01679,46.306828,11.025043,417
SHAPE01679,46.307037,11.024837,418
SHAPE01679,46.307117,11.024762,419
SHAPE01679,46.307697,11.024226,420
SHAPE01679,46.307896,11.024041,421
SHAPE01679,46.30839,11.023605,422
SHAPE01679,46.308483,11.023522,423
SHAPE01679,46.308647,11.023376,424
SHAPE01679,46.30868,11.023345,425
SHAPE01679,46.30875,11.023287,426
SHAPE01679,46.30878,11.023259,427
SHAPE01679,46.309128,11.023111,428
SHAPE01679,46.309193,11.023084,429
SHAPE01679,46.309658,11.022883,430
SHAPE01679,46.309837,11.022817,431
SHAPE01679,46.30988,11.022802,432
SHAPE01679,46.309975,11.022763,433
SHAPE01679,46.309975,11.022763,434
SHAPE01679,46.31015,11.022745,435
SHAPE01679,46.310184,11.022744,436
SHAPE01679,46.31024,11.022747,437
SHAPE01679,46.310417,11.022799,438
SHAPE01679,46.310596,11.022884,439
SHAPE01679,46.310677,11.022939,440
SHAPE01679,46.311184,11.023279,441
SHAPE01679,46.311462,11.023519,442
SHAPE01679,46.311653,11.023665,443
SHAPE01679,46.31196,11.023837,444
SHAPE01679,46.312424,11.023951,445
SHAPE01679,46.312542,11.023951,446
SHAPE01679,46.312622,11.023908,447
SHAPE01679,46.312653,11.023847,448
SHAPE01679,46.31269,11.023702,449
SHAPE01679,46.312695,11.02297,450
SHAPE01679,46.312714,11.022756,451
SHAPE01679,46.31277,11.022524,452
SHAPE01679,46.31296,11.022103,453
SHAPE01679,46.31314,11.021897,454
SHAPE01679,46.313442,11.02164,455
SHAPE01679,46.313538,11.021511,456
SHAPE01679,46.313595,11.021357,457
SHAPE01679,46.31362,11.021151,458
SHAPE01679,46.313614,11.020661,459
SHAPE01679,46.31365,11.020352,460
SHAPE01679,46.31375,11.020215,461
SHAPE01679,46.31387,11.020078,462
SHAPE01679,46.314,11.02,463
SHAPE01679,46.31431,11.01988,464
SHAPE01679,46.314438,11.019889,465
SHAPE01679,46.314564,11.02,466
SHAPE01679,46.31503,11.020393,467
SHAPE01679,46.315155,11.020479,468
SHAPE01679,46.315273,11.020471,469
SHAPE01679,46.31535,11.020368,470
SHAPE01679,46.315384,11.020213,471
SHAPE01679,46.315353,11.018905,472
SHAPE01679,46.315376,11.018819,473
SHAPE01679,46.315437,11.018673,474
SHAPE01679,46.31576,11.018395,475
SHAPE01679,46.315933,11.018198,476
SHAPE01679,46.316,11.018069,477
SHAPE01679,46.31605,11.01788,478
SHAPE01679,46.31605,11.017683,479
SHAPE01679,46.316013,11.017383,480
SHAPE01679,46.315987,11.016639,481
SHAPE01679,46.316006,11.01597,482
SHAPE01679,46.316063,11.015819,483
SHAPE01679,46.31616,11.015718,484
SHAPE01679,46.316265,11.015675,485
SHAPE01679,46.316387,11.015692,486
SHAPE01679,46.31648,11.015743,487
SHAPE01679,46.316837,11.016344,488
SHAPE01679,46.31694,11.016447,489
SHAPE01679,46.31707,11.016447,490
SHAPE01679,46.31753,11.016061,491
SHAPE01679,46.318214,11.015657,492
SHAPE01679,46.318363,11.015537,493
SHAPE01679,46.31875,11.015014,494
SHAPE01679,46.3189,11.014851,495
SHAPE01679,46.31911,11.014585,496
SHAPE01679,46.319252,11.01437,497
SHAPE01679,46.319412,11.01419,498
SHAPE01679,46.319572,11.013949,499
SHAPE01679,46.319744,11.013735,500
SHAPE01679,46.319893,11.013597,501
SHAPE01679,46.32007,11.013477,502
SHAPE01679,46.320236,11.013417,503
SHAPE01679,46.32027,11.013409,504
SHAPE01679,46.320362,11.013469,505
SHAPE01679,46.32044,11.013555,506
SHAPE01679,46.320503,11.013691,507
SHAPE01679,46.320526,11.013769,508
SHAPE01679,46.320522,11.013883,509
SHAPE01679,46.32049,11.014015,510
SHAPE01679,46.32044,11.014121,511
SHAPE01679,46.320385,11.014202,512
SHAPE01679,46.320293,11.014432,513
SHAPE01679,46.32028,11.014473,514
SHAPE01679,46.32028,11.014473,515
SHAPE01679,46.32017,11.014802,516
SHAPE01679,46.32005,11.015327,517
SHAPE01679,46.31992,11.015725,518
SHAPE01679,46.319675,11.016338,519
SHAPE01679,46.319378,11.017057,520
SHAPE01679,46.319298,11.017309,521
SHAPE01679,46.31922,11.017804,522
SHAPE01679,46.31916,11.017907,523
SHAPE01679,46.319084,11.017993,524
SHAPE01679,46.318943,11.018079,525
SHAPE01679,46.3187,11.018145,526
SHAPE01679,46.318512,11.01825,527
SHAPE01679,46.31838,11.018438,528
SHAPE01679,46.318375,11.018696,529
SHAPE01679,46.318386,11.019031,530
SHAPE01679,46.31835,11.019237,531
SHAPE01679,46.318165,11.019521,532
SHAPE01679,46.31813,11.019751,533
SHAPE01679,46.318256,11.019977,534
SHAPE01679,46.318424,11.020108,535
SHAPE01679,46.31879,11.020524,536
SHAPE01679,46.318844,11.020627,537
SHAPE01679,46.31886,11.020764,538
SHAPE01679,46.31885,11.020967,539
SHAPE01679,46.31883,11.021061,540
SHAPE01679,46.318733,11.02119,541
SHAPE01679,46.318413,11.021533,542
SHAPE01679,46.31836,11.021846,543
SHAPE01679,46.31835,11.022168,544
SHAPE01679,46.318275,11.022621,545
SHAPE01679,46.318043,11.023173,546
SHAPE01679,46.31796,11.023354,547
SHAPE01679,46.317772,11.023663,548
SHAPE01679,46.317574,11.023886,549
SHAPE01679,46.317562,11.023989,550
SHAPE01679,46.317593,11.024075,551
SHAPE01679,46.317654,11.024092,552
SHAPE01679,46.31773,11.024023,553
SHAPE01679,46.31858,11.022551,554
SHAPE01679,46.318928,11.021851,555
SHAPE01679,46.31938,11.021286,556
SHAPE01679,46.319477,11.02102,557
SHAPE01679,46.31951,11.020805,558
SHAPE01679,46.3195,11.020685,559
SHAPE01679,46.319347,11.01991,560
SHAPE01679,46.319336,11.01979,561
SHAPE01679,46.319336,11.019652,562
SHAPE01679,46.31941,11.019406,563
SHAPE01679,46.319454,11.019303,564
SHAPE01679,46.31954,11.0192,565
SHAPE01679,46.319977,11.018929,566
SHAPE01679,46.32013,11.018775,567
SHAPE01679,46.32033,11.018393,568
SHAPE01679,46.320503,11.018142,569
SHAPE01679,46.320744,11.017867,570
SHAPE01679,46.32079,11.017781,571
SHAPE01679,46.320847,11.017606,572
SHAPE01679,46.32087,11.017168,573
SHAPE01679,46.3209,11.017074,574
SHAPE01679,46.320946,11.017056,575
SHAPE01679,46.321,11.017074,576
SHAPE01679,46.32103,11.017134,577
SHAPE01679,46.32103,11.017194,578
SHAPE01679,46.32094,11.01762,579
SHAPE01679,46.32087,11.017852,580
SHAPE01679,46.320637,11.018297,581
SHAPE01679,46.320427,11.018813,582
SHAPE01679,46.320297,11.019094,583
SHAPE01679,46.320145,11.019327,584
SHAPE01679,46.319942,11.019547,585
SHAPE01679,46.319843,11.019718,586
SHAPE01679,46.31982,11.019984,587
SHAPE01679,46.31983,11.020087,588
SHAPE01679,46.319878,11.020225,589
SHAPE01679,46.320168,11.020769,590
SHAPE01679,46.3204,11.021254,591
SHAPE01679,46.32058,11.02156,592
SHAPE01679,46.320747,11.021757,593
SHAPE01679,46.32087,11.021794,594
SHAPE01679,46.321114,11.021791,595
SHAPE01679,46.32116,11.021789,596
SHAPE01679,46.321472,11.021793,597
SHAPE01679,46.321472,11.021793,598
SHAPE01679,46.32167,11.021797,599
SHAPE01679,46.322277,11.021837,600
SHAPE01679,46.322628,11.021859,601
SHAPE01679,46.322952,11.021881,602
SHAPE01679,46.3236,11.02193,603
SHAPE01679,46.324,11.021952,604
SHAPE01679,46.324547,11.022015,605
SHAPE01679,46.324905,11.022082,606
SHAPE01679,46.325092,11.022114,607
SHAPE01679,46.32513,11.02212,608
SHAPE01679,46.325867,11.022296,609
SHAPE01679,46.32594,11.022331,610
SHAPE01679,46.32597,11.022351,611
SHAPE01679,46.32597,11.022351,612
SHAPE01679,46.32601,11.022379,613
SHAPE01679,46.326088,11.022439,614
SHAPE01679,46.326218,11.022593,615
SHAPE01679,46.32632,11.022718,616
SHAPE01679,46.326363,11.022758,617
SHAPE01679,46.326412,11.022787,618
SHAPE01679,46.326458,11.022805,619
SHAPE01679,46.326508,11.022815,620
SHAPE01679,46.32688,11.022877,621
SHAPE01679,46.32704,11.022905,622
SHAPE01679,46.32709,11.022909,623
SHAPE01679,46.327866,11.023049,624
SHAPE01679,46.328056,11.023089,625
SHAPE01679,46.328106,11.0231,626
SHAPE01679,46.328335,11.023164,627
SHAPE01679,46.328403,11.023198,628
SHAPE01679,46.32847,11.023245,629
SHAPE01679,46.328587,11.023346,630
SHAPE01679,46.328682,11.023441,631
SHAPE01679,46.328815,11.023586,632
SHAPE01679,46.328907,11.023684,633
SHAPE01679,46.32897,11.023752,634
SHAPE01679,46.328983,11.023767,635
SHAPE01679,46.329315,11.024134,636
SHAPE01679,46.32969,11.024528,637
SHAPE01679,46.330082,11.024828,638
SHAPE01679,46.330296,11.024954,639
SHAPE01679,46.330402,11.024995,640
SHAPE01679,46.33052,11.025042,641
SHAPE01679,46.331005,11.025169,642
SHAPE01679,46.33106,11.025183,643
SHAPE01679,46.331467,11.025285,644
SHAPE01679,46.332085,11.025473,645
SHAPE01679,46.332294,11.025552,646
SHAPE01679,46.332565,11.025642,647
SHAPE01679,46.332657,11.025669,648
SHAPE01679,46.332657,11.025669,649
SHAPE01679,46.33282,11.025719,650
SHAPE01679,46.33342,11.025896,651
SHAPE01679,46.333595,11.025947,652
SHAPE01679,46.334885,11.026326,653
SHAPE01679,46.335472,11.02647,654
SHAPE01679,46.336372,11.026738,655
SHAPE01679,46.336517,11.02678,656
SHAPE01679,46.336945,11.026906,657
SHAPE01679,46.33741,11.027022,658
SHAPE01679,46.33777,11.02702,659
SHAPE01679,46.33898,11.026829,660
SHAPE01679,46.3398,11.026711,661
SHAPE01679,46.340622,11.026617,662
SHAPE01679,46.34126,11.026606,663
SHAPE01679,46.341602,11.026593,664
SHAPE01679,46.34183,11.026588,665
SHAPE01679,46.342167,11.026583,666
SHAPE01679,46.342247,11.026582,667
SHAPE01679,46.343513,11.0266,668
SHAPE01679,46.343784,11.026633,669
SHAPE01679,46.34384,11.026634,670
SHAPE01679,46.344193,11.026661,671
SHAPE01679,46.344193,11.026661,672
SHAPE01679,46.345062,11.026728,673
SHAPE01679,46.345604,11.026772,674
SHAPE01679,46.34591,11.026787,675
SHAPE01679,46.34625,11.026802,676
SHAPE01679,46.346622,11.026816,677
SHAPE01679,46.34676,11.026822,678
SHAPE01679,46.34736,11.026882,679
SHAPE01679,46.348198,11.026939,680
SHAPE01679,46.349567,11.027006,681
SHAPE01679,46.349903,11.027029,682
SHAPE01679,46.350876,11.027081,683
SHAPE01679,46.35185,11.027138,684
SHAPE01679,46.351933,11.027142,685
SHAPE01679,46.3522,11.027159,686
SHAPE01679,46.3522,11.027159,687
SHAPE01679,46.352776,11.027196,688
SHAPE01679,46.353073,11.027216,689
SHAPE01679,46.353214,11.027224,690
SHAPE01679,46.354046,11.027267,691
SHAPE01679,46.354065,11.027268,692
SHAPE01679,46.354782,11.027306,693
SHAPE01679,46.35493,11.027332,694
SHAPE01679,46.35507,11.027382,695
SHAPE01679,46.355206,11.02745,696
SHAPE01679,46.355385,11.027581,697
SHAPE01679,46.35562,11.027819,698
SHAPE01679,46.35609,11.028316,699
SHAPE01679,46.35608,11.028351,700
SHAPE01679,46.356075,11.028388,701
SHAPE01679,46.35608,11.028431,702
SHAPE01679,46.356094,11.028469,703
SHAPE01679,46.356117,11.028504,704
SHAPE01679,46.356144,11.028527,705
SHAPE01679,46.35618,11.028535,706
SHAPE01679,46.356205,11.028528,707
SHAPE01679,46.35623,11.028511,708
SHAPE01679,46.356255,11.028483,709
SHAPE01679,46.35636,11.028623,710
SHAPE01679,46.35661,11.028893,711
SHAPE01679,46.35686,11.029172,712
SHAPE01679,46.35686,11.029172,713
SHAPE01679,46.356907,11.029225,714
SHAPE01679,46.357018,11.029336,715
SHAPE01679,46.35703,11.029348,716
SHAPE01679,46.35733,11.029655,717
SHAPE01679,46.357388,11.029714,718
SHAPE01679,46.35741,11.029736,719
SHAPE01679,46.35765,11.029921,720
SHAPE01679,46.357864,11.030061,721
SHAPE01679,46.357952,11.030119,722
SHAPE01679,46.358418,11.030356,723
SHAPE01679,46.35874,11.030524,724
SHAPE01679,46.358795,11.030551,725
SHAPE01679,46.358986,11.030646,726
SHAPE01679,46.359337,11.030824,727
SHAPE01679,46.359543,11.030929,728
SHAPE01679,46.35968,11.030996,729
SHAPE01679,46.359756,11.031034,730
SHAPE01679,46.359825,11.031071,731
SHAPE01679,46.360294,11.031308,732
SHAPE01679,46.360313,11.031319,733
SHAPE01679,46.36088,11.031607,734
SHAPE01679,46.36088,11.031607,735
SHAPE01679,46.360905,11.031617,736
SHAPE01679,46.360947,11.031638,737
SHAPE01679,46.36108,11.031706,738
SHAPE01679,46.36145,11.031899,739
SHAPE01679,46.361576,11.031967,740
SHAPE01679,46.36169,11.032043,741
SHAPE01679,46.36188,11.032191,742
SHAPE01679,46.36211,11.032397,743
SHAPE01679,46.362167,11.032446,744
SHAPE01679,46.362198,11.032474,745
SHAPE01679,46.36225,11.032522,746
SHAPE01679,46.362316,11.032578,747
SHAPE01679,46.36243,11.03268,748
SHAPE01679,46.36253,11.032768,749
SHAPE01679,46.362938,11.033131,750
SHAPE01679,46.36296,11.033152,751
SHAPE01679,46.363834,11.033937,752
SHAPE01679,46.364025,11.034151,753
SHAPE01679,46.364326,11.034625,754
SHAPE01679,46.364506,11.034922,755
SHAPE01679,46.364544,11.034989,756
SHAPE01679,46.364586,11.035061,757
SHAPE01679,46.364616,11.035156,758
SHAPE01679,46.36463,11.035222,759
SHAPE01679,46.364643,11.035294,760
SHAPE01679,46.36465,11.035374,761
SHAPE01679,46.36463,11.035398,762
SHAPE01679,46.364616,11.035429,763
SHAPE01679,46.364605,11.03547,764
SHAPE01679,46.364605,11.035513,765
SHAPE01679,46.36461,11.035556,766
SHAPE01679,46.364624,11.035593,767
SHAPE01679,46.364647,11.035624,768
SHAPE01679,46.364677,11.035645,769
SHAPE01679,46.364716,11.035651,770
SHAPE01679,46.36471,11.035918,771
SHAPE01679,46.36469,11.036312,772
SHAPE01679,46.364685,11.036412,773
SHAPE01679,46.364685,11.036412,774
SHAPE01679,46.364677,11.03653,775
SHAPE01679,46.364662,11.036815,776
SHAPE01679,46.364605,11.038538,777
SHAPE01679,46.364594,11.038619,778
SHAPE01679,46.36459,11.038632,779
SHAPE01679,46.364586,11.038651,780
SHAPE01680,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01680,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01680,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01680,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01680,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01680,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01680,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01680,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01680,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01680,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01680,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01680,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01680,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01680,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01680,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01680,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01680,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01680,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01680,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01680,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01680,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01680,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01680,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01680,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01680,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01680,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01680,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01680,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01680,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01680,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01680,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01680,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01680,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01680,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01680,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01680,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01680,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01680,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01680,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01680,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01680,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01680,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01680,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01680,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01680,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01680,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01680,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01680,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01680,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01680,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01680,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01680,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01680,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01680,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01680,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01680,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01680,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01680,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01680,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01680,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01680,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01680,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01680,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01680,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01680,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01680,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01680,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01680,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01680,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01680,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01680,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01680,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01680,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01680,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01680,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01680,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01680,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01680,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01680,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01680,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01680,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01680,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01680,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01680,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01680,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01680,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01680,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01680,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01680,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01680,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01680,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01680,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01680,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01680,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01680,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01680,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01680,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01680,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01680,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01680,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01680,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01680,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01680,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01680,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01680,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01680,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01680,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01680,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01680,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01680,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01680,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01680,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01680,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01680,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01680,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01680,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01680,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01680,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01680,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01680,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01680,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01680,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01680,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01680,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01680,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01680,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01680,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01680,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01680,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01680,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01680,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01680,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01680,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01680,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01680,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01680,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01680,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01680,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01680,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01680,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01680,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01680,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01680,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01680,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01680,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01680,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01680,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01680,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01680,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01680,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01680,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01680,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01680,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01680,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01680,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01680,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01680,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01680,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01680,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01680,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01680,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01680,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01680,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01680,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01680,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01680,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01680,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01680,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01680,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01680,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01680,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01680,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01680,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01680,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01680,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01680,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01680,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01680,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01680,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01680,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01680,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01680,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01680,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01680,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01680,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01680,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01680,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01680,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01680,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01680,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01680,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01680,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01680,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01680,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01680,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01680,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01680,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01680,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01680,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01680,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01680,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01680,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01680,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01680,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01680,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01680,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01680,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01680,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01680,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01680,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01680,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01680,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01680,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01680,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01680,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01680,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01680,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01680,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01680,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01680,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01680,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01680,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01680,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01680,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01680,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01680,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01680,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01680,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01680,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01680,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01680,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01680,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01680,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01680,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01680,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01680,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01680,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01680,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01680,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01680,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01680,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01680,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01680,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01680,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01680,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01680,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01680,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01680,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01680,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01680,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01680,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01680,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01680,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01680,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01680,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01680,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01680,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01680,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01680,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01680,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01680,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01680,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01680,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01680,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01680,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01680,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01680,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01680,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01680,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01680,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01680,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01680,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01680,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01680,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01680,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01680,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01680,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01680,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01680,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01680,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01680,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01680,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01680,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01680,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01680,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01680,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01680,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01680,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01680,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01680,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01680,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01680,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01680,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01680,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01680,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01680,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01680,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01680,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01680,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01680,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01680,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01680,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01680,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01680,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01680,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01680,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01680,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01680,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01680,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01680,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01680,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01680,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01680,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01680,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01680,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01680,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01680,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01680,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01680,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01680,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01680,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01680,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01680,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01680,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01680,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01680,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01680,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01680,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01680,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01680,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01680,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01680,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01680,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01680,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01680,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01680,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01680,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01680,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01680,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01680,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01680,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01680,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01680,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01680,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01680,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01680,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01680,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01680,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01680,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01680,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01680,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01680,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01680,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01680,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01680,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01680,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01680,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01680,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01680,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01680,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01680,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01680,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01680,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01680,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01680,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01680,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01680,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01680,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01680,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01680,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01680,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01680,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01680,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01680,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01680,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01680,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01680,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01680,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01680,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01680,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01680,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01680,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01680,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01680,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01680,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01680,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01680,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01680,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01680,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01680,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01680,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01680,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01680,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01680,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01680,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01680,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01680,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01680,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01680,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01680,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01680,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01680,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01680,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01680,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01680,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01680,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01680,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01680,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01680,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01680,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01680,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01680,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01680,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01680,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01680,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01680,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01680,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01680,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01680,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01680,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01680,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01680,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01680,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01680,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01680,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01680,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01680,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01680,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01680,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01680,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01684,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01684,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01684,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01684,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01684,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01684,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01684,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01684,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01684,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01684,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01684,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01684,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01684,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01684,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01684,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01684,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01684,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01684,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01684,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01684,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01684,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01684,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01684,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01684,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01684,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01684,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01684,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01684,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01684,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01684,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01684,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01684,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01684,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01684,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01684,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01684,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01684,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01684,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01684,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01684,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01684,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01684,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01684,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01684,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01684,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01684,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01684,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01684,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01684,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01684,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01684,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01684,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01684,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01684,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01684,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01684,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01684,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01684,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01684,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01684,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01684,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01684,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01684,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01684,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01684,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01684,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01684,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01684,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01684,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01684,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01684,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01684,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01684,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01684,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01684,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01684,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01684,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01684,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01684,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01684,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01684,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01684,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01684,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01684,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01684,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01684,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01684,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01684,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01684,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01684,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01684,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01684,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01684,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01684,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01684,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01684,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01684,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01684,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01684,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01684,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01684,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01684,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01684,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01684,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01684,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01684,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01684,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01684,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01684,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01684,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01684,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01684,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01684,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01684,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01684,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01684,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01684,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01684,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01684,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01684,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01684,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01684,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01684,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01684,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01684,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01684,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01684,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01684,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01684,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01684,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01684,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01684,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01684,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01684,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01684,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01684,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01684,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01684,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01684,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01684,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01684,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01684,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01684,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01684,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01684,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01684,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01684,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01684,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01684,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01684,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01684,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01684,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01684,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01684,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01684,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01684,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01684,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01684,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01684,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01684,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01684,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01684,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01684,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01684,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01684,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01684,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01684,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01684,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01684,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01684,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01684,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01684,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01684,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01684,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01684,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01684,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01684,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01684,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01684,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01684,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01684,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01684,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01684,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01684,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01684,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01684,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01684,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01684,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01684,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01684,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01684,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01684,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01684,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01684,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01684,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01684,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01684,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01684,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01684,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01684,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01684,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01684,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01684,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01684,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01684,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01684,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01684,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01684,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01684,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01684,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01684,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01684,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01684,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01684,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01684,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01684,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01684,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01684,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01684,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01684,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01684,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01684,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01684,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01684,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01684,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01684,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01684,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01684,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01684,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01684,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01684,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01684,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01684,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01684,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01684,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01684,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01684,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01684,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01684,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01684,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01684,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01684,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01684,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01684,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01684,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01684,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01684,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01684,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01684,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01684,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01684,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01684,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01684,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01684,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01684,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01684,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01684,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01684,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01684,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01684,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01684,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01684,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01684,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01684,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01684,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01684,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01684,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01684,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01684,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01684,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01684,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01684,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01684,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01684,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01684,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01684,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01684,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01684,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01684,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01684,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01684,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01684,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01684,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01684,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01684,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01684,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01684,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01684,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01684,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01684,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01684,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01684,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01684,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01684,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01684,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01684,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01684,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01684,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01684,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01684,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01684,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01684,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01684,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01684,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01684,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01684,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01684,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01684,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01684,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01684,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01684,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01684,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01684,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01684,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01684,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01684,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01684,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01684,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01684,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01684,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01684,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01684,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01684,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01684,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01684,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01684,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01684,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01684,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01684,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01684,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01684,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01684,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01684,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01684,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01684,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01684,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01684,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01684,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01684,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01684,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01684,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01684,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01684,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01684,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01684,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01684,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01684,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01684,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01684,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01684,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01684,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01684,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01684,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01684,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01684,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01684,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01684,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01684,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01684,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01684,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01684,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01684,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01684,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01684,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01684,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01684,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01684,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01684,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01684,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01684,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01684,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01684,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01684,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01684,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01684,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01684,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01684,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01684,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01684,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01684,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01684,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01684,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01684,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01684,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01684,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01684,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01684,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01684,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01684,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01684,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01684,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01684,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01684,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01684,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01684,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01684,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01684,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01684,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01684,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01684,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01684,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01684,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01684,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01684,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01684,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01684,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01684,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01684,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01684,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01684,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01684,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01684,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01684,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01684,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01684,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01684,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01684,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01684,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01684,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01684,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01684,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01684,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01684,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01684,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01684,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01684,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01684,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01684,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01684,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01684,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01684,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01684,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01684,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01684,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01684,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01684,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01684,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01684,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01684,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01684,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01684,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01684,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01684,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01684,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01684,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01684,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01684,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01684,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01684,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01684,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01684,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01684,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01684,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01684,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01684,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01684,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01684,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01684,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01684,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01684,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01684,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01684,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01684,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01684,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01684,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01684,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01684,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01684,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01684,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01684,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01684,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01684,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01684,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01684,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01684,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01684,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01684,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01684,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01684,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01684,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01684,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01684,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01684,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01684,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01684,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01684,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01684,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01684,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01684,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01684,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01684,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01684,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01684,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01684,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01684,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01684,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01684,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01684,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01684,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01684,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01684,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01684,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01684,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01684,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01684,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01684,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01684,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01684,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01684,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE01684,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE01684,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE01684,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE01684,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE01684,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE01684,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE01684,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE01684,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE01684,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE01684,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE01684,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE01684,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE01684,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE01684,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE01684,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE01684,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE01684,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE01684,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE01684,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE01684,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE01684,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE01684,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE01684,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE01684,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE01684,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE01684,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE01684,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE01684,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE01684,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE01684,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE01684,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE01684,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE01684,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE01684,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE01684,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE01684,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE01684,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE01684,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE01684,46.049175,11.234457,548
SHAPE01684,46.049156,11.234454,549
SHAPE01684,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE01684,46.049026,11.234437,551
SHAPE01684,46.049004,11.234428,552
SHAPE01684,46.048782,11.234353,553
SHAPE01684,46.048134,11.234243,554
SHAPE01684,46.047604,11.234155,555
SHAPE01684,46.04712,11.23415,556
SHAPE01684,46.046978,11.234162,557
SHAPE01684,46.046364,11.234275,558
SHAPE01684,46.046253,11.234307,559
SHAPE01684,46.046043,11.234312,560
SHAPE01684,46.04594,11.234292,561
SHAPE01684,46.045876,11.234283,562
SHAPE01684,46.045864,11.234273,563
SHAPE01684,46.04585,11.234264,564
SHAPE01684,46.045837,11.234257,565
SHAPE01684,46.045822,11.234252,566
SHAPE01684,46.04581,11.234248,567
SHAPE01684,46.045795,11.234246,568
SHAPE01684,46.04578,11.234246,569
SHAPE01684,46.045765,11.234248,570
SHAPE01684,46.045753,11.234252,571
SHAPE01684,46.04574,11.234257,572
SHAPE01684,46.045727,11.234264,573
SHAPE01684,46.04571,11.234273,574
SHAPE01684,46.045525,11.234352,575
SHAPE01684,46.04541,11.234398,576
SHAPE01684,46.04519,11.23448,577
SHAPE01684,46.045044,11.234517,578
SHAPE01684,46.044914,11.234558,579
SHAPE01684,46.04475,11.234593,580
SHAPE01684,46.044575,11.234665,581
SHAPE01684,46.04433,11.234785,582
SHAPE01684,46.043953,11.234963,583
SHAPE01684,46.043423,11.2352,584
SHAPE01684,46.042725,11.235435,585
SHAPE01684,46.042175,11.235601,586
SHAPE01684,46.041973,11.23564,587
SHAPE01684,46.041622,11.23564,588
SHAPE01684,46.04129,11.235625,589
SHAPE01684,46.04073,11.23559,590
SHAPE01684,46.04063,11.235584,591
SHAPE01684,46.040226,11.235559,592
SHAPE01684,46.04018,11.235547,593
SHAPE01684,46.04002,11.235494,594
SHAPE01684,46.04,11.235488,595
SHAPE01684,46.039925,11.23543,596
SHAPE01684,46.039696,11.235117,597
SHAPE01684,46.03963,11.235032,598
SHAPE01684,46.039604,11.234989,599
SHAPE01684,46.039444,11.234731,600
SHAPE01684,46.038967,11.233889,601
SHAPE01684,46.038918,11.2338,602
SHAPE01684,46.038757,11.233511,603
SHAPE01684,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE01684,46.037987,11.23211,605
SHAPE01684,46.0379,11.231974,606
SHAPE01684,46.03784,11.231897,607
SHAPE01684,46.037685,11.231682,608
SHAPE01684,46.03755,11.231503,609
SHAPE01684,46.036613,11.230466,610
SHAPE01684,46.03609,11.229884,611
SHAPE01684,46.03594,11.229739,612
SHAPE01684,46.03573,11.22957,613
SHAPE01684,46.035362,11.229425,614
SHAPE01684,46.035347,11.229419,615
SHAPE01684,46.03451,11.229135,616
SHAPE01684,46.03418,11.229015,617
SHAPE01684,46.0339,11.228995,618
SHAPE01684,46.03348,11.229067,619
SHAPE01684,46.03317,11.229154,620
SHAPE01684,46.033043,11.229189,621
SHAPE01684,46.03299,11.229208,622
SHAPE01684,46.032948,11.229224,623
SHAPE01684,46.03218,11.229458,624
SHAPE01684,46.031757,11.229484,625
SHAPE01684,46.031723,11.229485,626
SHAPE01684,46.030815,11.22951,627
SHAPE01684,46.030235,11.229527,628
SHAPE01684,46.03011,11.229536,629
SHAPE01684,46.02982,11.229553,630
SHAPE01684,46.029606,11.229554,631
SHAPE01684,46.029182,11.229511,632
SHAPE01684,46.028492,11.229377,633
SHAPE01684,46.028225,11.229325,634
SHAPE01684,46.02781,11.229252,635
SHAPE01684,46.02739,11.229224,636
SHAPE01684,46.027256,11.229226,637
SHAPE01684,46.027157,11.229229,638
SHAPE01684,46.02705,11.229236,639
SHAPE01684,46.026794,11.22928,640
SHAPE01684,46.026726,11.229292,641
SHAPE01684,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE01684,46.02604,11.229406,643
SHAPE01684,46.02587,11.229434,644
SHAPE01684,46.025486,11.229508,645
SHAPE01684,46.02432,11.229773,646
SHAPE01684,46.023735,11.229915,647
SHAPE01684,46.02371,11.22992,648
SHAPE01684,46.021877,11.230397,649
SHAPE01684,46.020855,11.230652,650
SHAPE01684,46.020382,11.230808,651
SHAPE01684,46.020084,11.231067,652
SHAPE01684,46.019855,11.23132,653
SHAPE01684,46.019424,11.231809,654
SHAPE01684,46.01921,11.232052,655
SHAPE01684,46.018982,11.232215,656
SHAPE01684,46.01819,11.232571,657
SHAPE01684,46.018,11.232661,658
SHAPE01684,46.017834,11.232743,659
SHAPE01684,46.01754,11.232986,660
SHAPE01684,46.016956,11.23367,661
SHAPE01684,46.016624,11.234011,662
SHAPE01684,46.016373,11.2342,663
SHAPE01684,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE01684,46.016098,11.234405,665
SHAPE01684,46.015713,11.234567,666
SHAPE01684,46.015015,11.234717,667
SHAPE01684,46.01438,11.234818,668
SHAPE01684,46.014088,11.234921,669
SHAPE01684,46.01381,11.235109,670
SHAPE01684,46.013226,11.235615,671
SHAPE01684,46.012917,11.235807,672
SHAPE01684,46.012802,11.235861,673
SHAPE01684,46.012,11.236086,674
SHAPE01684,46.01156,11.236297,675
SHAPE01684,46.01122,11.236466,676
SHAPE01684,46.01109,11.236535,677
SHAPE01684,46.01092,11.236576,678
SHAPE01684,46.00965,11.236808,679
SHAPE01684,46.009617,11.236818,680
SHAPE01684,46.00933,11.2369,681
SHAPE01684,46.009052,11.237102,682
SHAPE01684,46.008904,11.237249,683
SHAPE01684,46.008728,11.237426,684
SHAPE01684,46.008507,11.237792,685
SHAPE01684,46.007847,11.238823,686
SHAPE01684,46.007687,11.2391,687
SHAPE01684,46.007553,11.239439,688
SHAPE01684,46.00741,11.239985,689
SHAPE01684,46.007328,11.240264,690
SHAPE01684,46.0072,11.240459,691
SHAPE01684,46.007046,11.240614,692
SHAPE01684,46.00667,11.240942,693
SHAPE01684,46.006573,11.241025,694
SHAPE01684,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE01684,46.00642,11.241141,696
SHAPE01684,46.006252,11.241266,697
SHAPE01684,46.005535,11.241706,698
SHAPE01684,46.005383,11.241797,699
SHAPE01684,46.005066,11.241928,700
SHAPE01684,46.005035,11.241911,701
SHAPE01684,46.00497,11.241923,702
SHAPE01684,46.00493,11.241994,703
SHAPE01684,46.004925,11.242055,704
SHAPE01684,46.004562,11.242579,705
SHAPE01684,46.00454,11.242605,706
SHAPE01684,46.004364,11.242841,707
SHAPE01684,46.00433,11.242879,708
SHAPE01684,46.004272,11.242965,709
SHAPE01684,46.004147,11.243133,710
SHAPE01684,46.003998,11.243347,711
SHAPE01684,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE01684,46.003967,11.243391,713
SHAPE01684,46.003872,11.243532,714
SHAPE01684,46.003582,11.243946,715
SHAPE01684,46.003437,11.244126,716
SHAPE01684,46.003372,11.244209,717
SHAPE01684,46.003185,11.244452,718
SHAPE01684,46.00311,11.244555,719
SHAPE01684,46.003017,11.244644,720
SHAPE01684,46.002728,11.244872,721
SHAPE01684,46.002663,11.24492,722
SHAPE01684,46.00252,11.24502,723
SHAPE01684,46.00229,11.245186,724
SHAPE01684,46.002274,11.245194,725
SHAPE01684,46.002205,11.245242,726
SHAPE01684,46.001724,11.245567,727
SHAPE01684,46.001694,11.245588,728
SHAPE01684,46.001564,11.245682,729
SHAPE01684,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE01684,46.001453,11.245761,731
SHAPE01684,46.000996,11.246091,732
SHAPE01684,46.000916,11.246149,733
SHAPE01684,46.000694,11.246226,734
SHAPE01684,46.000664,11.24619,735
SHAPE01684,46.000607,11.246163,736
SHAPE01684,46.000546,11.246178,737
SHAPE01684,46.000507,11.24621,738
SHAPE01684,46.00048,11.246257,739
SHAPE01684,46.00046,11.246315,740
SHAPE01684,46.000458,11.246378,741
SHAPE01684,46.00006,11.246719,742
SHAPE01684,45.99985,11.246886,743
SHAPE01684,45.99964,11.247055,744
SHAPE01684,45.9995,11.247183,745
SHAPE01684,45.999332,11.247362,746
SHAPE01684,45.999207,11.247523,747
SHAPE01684,45.999084,11.247678,748
SHAPE01684,45.998707,11.248367,749
SHAPE01684,45.998135,11.249834,750
SHAPE01684,45.998035,11.250093,751
SHAPE01684,45.998013,11.250153,752
SHAPE01684,45.99782,11.250643,753
SHAPE01684,45.997784,11.25073,754
SHAPE01684,45.997105,11.25246,755
SHAPE01684,45.996914,11.252951,756
SHAPE01684,45.996334,11.254443,757
SHAPE01684,45.996212,11.254751,758
SHAPE01684,45.996124,11.254968,759
SHAPE01684,45.996033,11.255196,760
SHAPE01684,45.99596,11.255459,761
SHAPE01684,45.9959,11.255706,762
SHAPE01684,45.995815,11.255864,763
SHAPE01684,45.99577,11.255889,764
SHAPE01684,45.99573,11.255933,765
SHAPE01684,45.99571,11.255967,766
SHAPE01684,45.99569,11.256049,767
SHAPE01684,45.995686,11.256109,768
SHAPE01684,45.995598,11.256248,769
SHAPE01684,45.995316,11.256472,770
SHAPE01684,45.99485,11.256891,771
SHAPE01684,45.994637,11.257113,772
SHAPE01684,45.994637,11.257113,773
SHAPE01684,45.994606,11.257144,774
SHAPE01684,45.994476,11.257352,775
SHAPE01684,45.994396,11.257498,776
SHAPE01684,45.994312,11.257753,777
SHAPE01684,45.994297,11.25782,778
SHAPE01684,45.994244,11.258009,779
SHAPE01684,45.994186,11.258274,780
SHAPE01684,45.994133,11.258514,781
SHAPE01684,45.994095,11.258695,782
SHAPE01684,45.994072,11.258798,783
SHAPE01684,45.99395,11.259359,784
SHAPE01684,45.993927,11.259472,785
SHAPE01684,45.993862,11.259769,786
SHAPE01684,45.99384,11.259866,787
SHAPE01684,45.993736,11.260211,788
SHAPE01684,45.993706,11.260317,789
SHAPE01684,45.993683,11.260357,790
SHAPE01684,45.99361,11.260479,791
SHAPE01684,45.993504,11.260575,792
SHAPE01684,45.9934,11.260668,793
SHAPE01684,45.9934,11.260668,794
SHAPE01684,45.993343,11.260721,795
SHAPE01684,45.993195,11.260824,796
SHAPE01684,45.993103,11.260895,797
SHAPE01684,45.992836,11.261101,798
SHAPE01684,45.99272,11.261195,799
SHAPE01684,45.99267,11.261222,800
SHAPE01684,45.992573,11.261316,801
SHAPE01684,45.99249,11.261379,802
SHAPE01684,45.99243,11.261431,803
SHAPE01684,45.992382,11.261495,804
SHAPE01684,45.99235,11.261535,805
SHAPE01684,45.992134,11.261667,806
SHAPE01684,45.992065,11.261707,807
SHAPE01684,45.99193,11.261808,808
SHAPE01684,45.991898,11.261826,809
SHAPE01684,45.99182,11.261837,810
SHAPE01684,45.99173,11.261889,811
SHAPE01684,45.99157,11.261982,812
SHAPE01684,45.991467,11.262049,813
SHAPE01684,45.9915,11.262155,814
SHAPE01684,45.991535,11.262276,815
SHAPE01684,45.991558,11.262359,816
SHAPE01684,45.991577,11.262437,817
SHAPE01684,45.991604,11.262526,818
SHAPE01684,45.991634,11.26263,819
SHAPE01684,45.992374,11.264713,820
SHAPE01684,45.99249,11.265043,821
SHAPE01684,45.99274,11.265746,822
SHAPE01684,45.992775,11.26583,823
SHAPE01684,45.992912,11.266202,824
SHAPE01684,45.993027,11.266546,825
SHAPE01684,45.993046,11.266604,826
SHAPE01684,45.993107,11.266797,827
SHAPE01684,45.993114,11.266825,828
SHAPE01684,45.99316,11.266951,829
SHAPE01684,45.99369,11.268425,830
SHAPE01684,45.99371,11.268488,831
SHAPE01684,45.99375,11.268602,832
SHAPE01684,45.994446,11.270597,833
SHAPE01684,45.99458,11.27101,834
SHAPE01684,45.99461,11.271109,835
SHAPE01684,45.994663,11.271268,836
SHAPE01684,45.994663,11.271268,837
SHAPE01684,45.9947,11.271383,838
SHAPE01684,45.99478,11.271641,839
SHAPE01684,45.9949,11.272005,840
SHAPE01684,45.994946,11.272149,841
SHAPE01684,45.994995,11.2723,842
SHAPE01684,45.995186,11.272811,843
SHAPE01684,45.995422,11.273523,844
SHAPE01684,45.99548,11.27369,845
SHAPE01684,45.99561,11.274085,846
SHAPE01684,45.995853,11.274804,847
SHAPE01684,45.99622,11.275837,848
SHAPE01684,45.99681,11.277397,849
SHAPE01684,45.997044,11.277923,850
SHAPE01684,45.997433,11.27856,851
SHAPE01684,45.9977,11.278936,852
SHAPE01684,45.997917,11.27924,853
SHAPE01684,45.998158,11.279578,854
SHAPE01684,45.998158,11.279578,855
SHAPE01684,45.998436,11.279975,856
SHAPE01684,45.998554,11.28014,857
SHAPE01684,45.998764,11.280449,858
SHAPE01684,45.99886,11.28057,859
SHAPE01684,45.99918,11.281123,860
SHAPE01684,45.999485,11.281779,861
SHAPE01684,45.999893,11.282653,862
SHAPE01684,46.000256,11.283389,863
SHAPE01684,46.000328,11.283512,864
SHAPE01684,46.000603,11.283899,865
SHAPE01684,46.001007,11.284303,866
SHAPE01684,46.001194,11.284498,867
SHAPE01684,46.001297,11.284621,868
SHAPE01684,46.001484,11.284866,869
SHAPE01684,46.00161,11.285049,870
SHAPE01684,46.001884,11.28565,871
SHAPE01684,46.002,11.285891,872
SHAPE01684,46.002037,11.285968,873
SHAPE01684,46.0022,11.286324,874
SHAPE01684,46.00239,11.286683,875
SHAPE01684,46.00241,11.286716,876
SHAPE01684,46.00253,11.286942,877
SHAPE01684,46.00268,11.2872,878
SHAPE01684,46.00271,11.287241,879
SHAPE01684,46.00296,11.287669,880
SHAPE01684,46.00371,11.288656,881
SHAPE01684,46.003925,11.288927,882
SHAPE01684,46.004017,11.289032,883
SHAPE01684,46.00413,11.289166,884
SHAPE01684,46.004143,11.289183,885
SHAPE01684,46.00454,11.289649,886
SHAPE01684,46.004795,11.289952,887
SHAPE01684,46.005135,11.290351,888
SHAPE01684,46.00541,11.290677,889
SHAPE01684,46.00564,11.290951,890
SHAPE01684,46.006012,11.291392,891
SHAPE01684,46.00609,11.29148,892
SHAPE01684,46.006145,11.291546,893
SHAPE01684,46.00616,11.291563,894
SHAPE01684,46.006344,11.291786,895
SHAPE01684,46.00639,11.291843,896
SHAPE01684,46.00639,11.291843,897
SHAPE01684,46.006786,11.292326,898
SHAPE01684,46.007072,11.292672,899
SHAPE01684,46.007187,11.292798,900
SHAPE01684,46.007263,11.292832,901
SHAPE01684,46.007317,11.292852,902
SHAPE01684,46.00731,11.29292,903
SHAPE01684,46.007317,11.292988,904
SHAPE01684,46.007336,11.293049,905
SHAPE01684,46.007374,11.293095,906
SHAPE01684,46.007416,11.29312,907
SHAPE01684,46.007458,11.293125,908
SHAPE01684,46.007504,11.293109,909
SHAPE01684,46.00753,11.293198,910
SHAPE01684,46.00759,11.2933,911
SHAPE01684,46.00781,11.293709,912
SHAPE01684,46.00797,11.294084,913
SHAPE01684,46.008232,11.294785,914
SHAPE01684,46.008385,11.295216,915
SHAPE01684,46.008404,11.295291,916
SHAPE01684,46.00851,11.295687,917
SHAPE01684,46.008533,11.295786,918
SHAPE01684,46.008602,11.296042,919
SHAPE01684,46.008713,11.29647,920
SHAPE01684,46.008858,11.297039,921
SHAPE01684,46.008984,11.297526,922
SHAPE01684,46.00905,11.29777,923
SHAPE01684,46.009106,11.29791,924
SHAPE01684,46.009167,11.298028,925
SHAPE01684,46.00923,11.298117,926
SHAPE01684,46.00929,11.298182,927
SHAPE01684,46.009434,11.298305,928
SHAPE01684,46.00954,11.29835,929
SHAPE01684,46.009644,11.298376,930
SHAPE01684,46.00979,11.298415,931
SHAPE01684,46.00996,11.298461,932
SHAPE01684,46.010067,11.298506,933
SHAPE01684,46.010124,11.298644,934
SHAPE01684,46.010178,11.29884,935
SHAPE01684,46.0101,11.298994,936
SHAPE01684,46.0101,11.298994,937
SHAPE01684,46.010094,11.299009,938
SHAPE01684,46.010036,11.299128,939
SHAPE01684,46.010017,11.299169,940
SHAPE01684,46.00952,11.30022,941
SHAPE01684,46.0092,11.300888,942
SHAPE01684,46.009014,11.301382,943
SHAPE01684,46.008854,11.301881,944
SHAPE01684,46.00877,11.302279,945
SHAPE01684,46.00875,11.302382,946
SHAPE01684,46.008724,11.302495,947
SHAPE01684,46.0087,11.302657,948
SHAPE01684,46.00863,11.303236,949
SHAPE01684,46.008427,11.305369,950
SHAPE01684,46.008408,11.305559,951
SHAPE01684,46.008327,11.306478,952
SHAPE01684,46.00824,11.307345,953
SHAPE01684,46.00889,11.307386,954
SHAPE01684,46.008846,11.307878,955
SHAPE01684,46.00882,11.308096,956
SHAPE01684,46.00877,11.308267,957
SHAPE01684,46.008713,11.308401,958
SHAPE01684,46.008648,11.308604,959
SHAPE01684,46.008648,11.308604,960
SHAPE01684,46.008713,11.308401,961
SHAPE01684,46.00877,11.308267,962
SHAPE01684,46.00882,11.308096,963
SHAPE01684,46.008816,11.308389,964
SHAPE01684,46.008804,11.308642,965
SHAPE01684,46.008823,11.308787,966
SHAPE01684,46.00885,11.3089,967
SHAPE01684,46.00894,11.309054,968
SHAPE01684,46.009014,11.309134,969
SHAPE01684,46.009033,11.309173,970
SHAPE01684,46.009037,11.309195,971
SHAPE01684,46.00903,11.309236,972
SHAPE01684,46.009007,11.309258,973
SHAPE01684,46.008987,11.309292,974
SHAPE01684,46.00898,11.309331,975
SHAPE01684,46.00898,11.309373,976
SHAPE01684,46.008987,11.309413,977
SHAPE01684,46.009003,11.309446,978
SHAPE01684,46.00899,11.309521,979
SHAPE01684,46.00887,11.310261,980
SHAPE01684,46.008804,11.311039,981
SHAPE01684,46.008728,11.311574,982
SHAPE01684,46.008656,11.311992,983
SHAPE01684,46.008556,11.312305,984
SHAPE01684,46.008472,11.31248,985
SHAPE01684,46.008396,11.312546,986
SHAPE01684,46.008434,11.312815,987
SHAPE01684,46.008488,11.313205,988
SHAPE01684,46.008514,11.313406,989
SHAPE01684,46.00857,11.31381,990
SHAPE01684,46.008602,11.313988,991
SHAPE01684,46.008633,11.314279,992
SHAPE01684,46.00876,11.315236,993
SHAPE01684,46.00884,11.315803,994
SHAPE01684,46.008858,11.315965,995
SHAPE01684,46.00888,11.316139,996
SHAPE01684,46.008896,11.316254,997
SHAPE01684,46.008896,11.316254,998
SHAPE01684,46.00896,11.31673,999
SHAPE01684,46.009064,11.317547,1000
SHAPE01684,46.009106,11.317864,1001
SHAPE01684,46.00922,11.318686,1002
SHAPE01684,46.009308,11.319194,1003
SHAPE01684,46.009415,11.319593,1004
SHAPE01684,46.00951,11.319877,1005
SHAPE01684,46.009785,11.320567,1006
SHAPE01684,46.01001,11.321102,1007
SHAPE01684,46.01034,11.321625,1008
SHAPE01684,46.01071,11.32206,1009
SHAPE01684,46.010952,11.322362,1010
SHAPE01684,46.013023,11.324874,1011
SHAPE01684,46.01304,11.324908,1012
SHAPE01684,46.014656,11.327113,1013
SHAPE01684,46.0152,11.327834,1014
SHAPE01684,46.015316,11.327979,1015
SHAPE01684,46.015476,11.328189,1016
SHAPE01684,46.0161,11.32908,1017
SHAPE01684,46.016254,11.329332,1018
SHAPE01684,46.01633,11.329535,1019
SHAPE01684,46.01643,11.329911,1020
SHAPE01684,46.01646,11.330176,1021
SHAPE01684,46.01647,11.330449,1022
SHAPE01684,46.016453,11.330887,1023
SHAPE01684,46.01648,11.330918,1024
SHAPE01684,46.01648,11.330918,1025
SHAPE01684,46.016453,11.330887,1026
SHAPE01684,46.01642,11.331871,1027
SHAPE01684,46.016346,11.333707,1028
SHAPE01684,46.016247,11.336407,1029
SHAPE01684,46.016247,11.336968,1030
SHAPE01684,46.01629,11.33736,1031
SHAPE01684,46.01636,11.337658,1032
SHAPE01684,46.016464,11.338096,1033
SHAPE01684,46.016815,11.339196,1034
SHAPE01684,46.017033,11.339886,1035
SHAPE01684,46.01724,11.340461,1036
SHAPE01684,46.017414,11.341049,1037
SHAPE01684,46.017612,11.341715,1038
SHAPE01684,46.017647,11.341818,1039
SHAPE01684,46.017647,11.341818,1040
SHAPE01684,46.017715,11.342039,1041
SHAPE01684,46.01781,11.342391,1042
SHAPE01684,46.017857,11.342656,1043
SHAPE01684,46.017952,11.343082,1044
SHAPE01684,46.018,11.34346,1045
SHAPE01684,46.01803,11.344056,1046
SHAPE01684,46.01802,11.344449,1047
SHAPE01684,46.018017,11.344671,1048
SHAPE01684,46.01796,11.345414,1049
SHAPE01684,46.017963,11.345662,1050
SHAPE01684,46.01804,11.345983,1051
SHAPE01684,46.018105,11.346165,1052
SHAPE01684,46.018288,11.346692,1053
SHAPE01684,46.018337,11.346849,1054
SHAPE01684,46.018364,11.347015,1055
SHAPE01684,46.018364,11.347178,1056
SHAPE01684,46.01833,11.347643,1057
SHAPE01684,46.018322,11.347916,1058
SHAPE01684,46.018265,11.349147,1059
SHAPE01684,46.018265,11.349466,1060
SHAPE01684,46.018272,11.349778,1061
SHAPE01684,46.018284,11.349927,1062
SHAPE01684,46.0183,11.350171,1063
SHAPE01684,46.01839,11.351063,1064
SHAPE01684,46.018425,11.351298,1065
SHAPE01684,46.018475,11.351563,1066
SHAPE01684,46.018517,11.351733,1067
SHAPE01684,46.018574,11.351924,1068
SHAPE01684,46.018787,11.35263,1069
SHAPE01684,46.018814,11.352758,1070
SHAPE01684,46.018826,11.352849,1071
SHAPE01684,46.018833,11.352956,1072
SHAPE01684,46.018833,11.353062,1073
SHAPE01684,46.01882,11.353198,1074
SHAPE01684,46.01881,11.353386,1075
SHAPE01684,46.018784,11.353685,1076
SHAPE01684,46.018776,11.353791,1077
SHAPE01684,46.018772,11.353888,1078
SHAPE01684,46.018772,11.354005,1079
SHAPE01684,46.018787,11.354174,1080
SHAPE01684,46.018814,11.354338,1081
SHAPE01684,46.018845,11.354547,1082
SHAPE01684,46.018906,11.354918,1083
SHAPE01684,46.018948,11.355076,1084
SHAPE01684,46.01899,11.355178,1085
SHAPE01684,46.019047,11.355311,1086
SHAPE01684,46.019115,11.355438,1087
SHAPE01684,46.019295,11.355811,1088
SHAPE01684,46.019394,11.356013,1089
SHAPE01684,46.019493,11.356245,1090
SHAPE01684,46.019543,11.356383,1091
SHAPE01684,46.019573,11.356496,1092
SHAPE01684,46.019585,11.356626,1093
SHAPE01684,46.01958,11.356675,1094
SHAPE01684,46.01958,11.356675,1095
SHAPE01684,46.019577,11.356748,1096
SHAPE01684,46.019573,11.356821,1097
SHAPE01684,46.019554,11.357106,1098
SHAPE01684,46.01954,11.357244,1099
SHAPE01684,46.019512,11.357412,1100
SHAPE01684,46.01946,11.357765,1101
SHAPE01684,46.01946,11.357962,1102
SHAPE01684,46.01949,11.358118,1103
SHAPE01684,46.01952,11.358249,1104
SHAPE01684,46.01953,11.358297,1105
SHAPE01684,46.01955,11.358371,1106
SHAPE01684,46.019726,11.358845,1107
SHAPE01684,46.019886,11.359255,1108
SHAPE01684,46.02,11.359602,1109
SHAPE01684,46.020046,11.359764,1110
SHAPE01684,46.020077,11.359929,1111
SHAPE01684,46.020138,11.360295,1112
SHAPE01684,46.020233,11.360865,1113
SHAPE01684,46.02028,11.361147,1114
SHAPE01684,46.020363,11.361615,1115
SHAPE01684,46.020386,11.361751,1116
SHAPE01684,46.020405,11.361828,1117
SHAPE01684,46.020412,11.361854,1118
SHAPE01684,46.02042,11.361881,1119
SHAPE01684,46.02044,11.361959,1120
SHAPE01684,46.020477,11.362062,1121
SHAPE01684,46.020557,11.362231,1122
SHAPE01684,46.020653,11.362387,1123
SHAPE01684,46.02069,11.36251,1124
SHAPE01684,46.02074,11.362637,1125
SHAPE01684,46.02082,11.362857,1126
SHAPE01684,46.021034,11.363416,1127
SHAPE01684,46.021065,11.363479,1128
SHAPE01684,46.021194,11.36375,1129
SHAPE01684,46.02121,11.363774,1130
SHAPE01684,46.021362,11.364081,1131
SHAPE01684,46.021427,11.364206,1132
SHAPE01684,46.021545,11.36444,1133
SHAPE01684,46.02172,11.364798,1134
SHAPE01684,46.021797,11.364961,1135
SHAPE01684,46.021824,11.365024,1136
SHAPE01684,46.02203,11.36557,1137
SHAPE01684,46.022175,11.365941,1138
SHAPE01684,46.02223,11.366076,1139
SHAPE01684,46.02223,11.366076,1140
SHAPE01684,46.02225,11.366133,1141
SHAPE01684,46.02238,11.366456,1142
SHAPE01684,46.022392,11.366481,1143
SHAPE01684,46.02259,11.366898,1144
SHAPE01684,46.02271,11.367166,1145
SHAPE01684,46.022747,11.367248,1146
SHAPE01684,46.02282,11.367387,1147
SHAPE01684,46.02291,11.367541,1148
SHAPE01684,46.02294,11.367586,1149
SHAPE01684,46.023056,11.367744,1150
SHAPE01684,46.02311,11.367844,1151
SHAPE01684,46.023293,11.368173,1152
SHAPE01684,46.023357,11.3683,1153
SHAPE01684,46.023445,11.368473,1154
SHAPE01684,46.02353,11.368641,1155
SHAPE01684,46.02358,11.368702,1156
SHAPE01684,46.023655,11.368785,1157
SHAPE01684,46.023884,11.369067,1158
SHAPE01684,46.023983,11.369188,1159
SHAPE01684,46.024017,11.369233,1160
SHAPE01684,46.024208,11.369493,1161
SHAPE01684,46.024326,11.369667,1162
SHAPE01684,46.024464,11.369869,1163
SHAPE01684,46.02477,11.370317,1164
SHAPE01684,46.024998,11.370642,1165
SHAPE01684,46.025055,11.370721,1166
SHAPE01684,46.025177,11.370895,1167
SHAPE01684,46.02531,11.371042,1168
SHAPE01684,46.025658,11.371427,1169
SHAPE01684,46.025673,11.371442,1170
SHAPE01684,46.025757,11.371523,1171
SHAPE01684,46.02629,11.37203,1172
SHAPE01684,46.02632,11.372056,1173
SHAPE01684,46.026684,11.372546,1174
SHAPE01684,46.02691,11.372945,1175
SHAPE01684,46.027027,11.373233,1176
SHAPE01684,46.027103,11.373417,1177
SHAPE01684,46.027145,11.373514,1178
SHAPE01684,46.027275,11.373777,1179
SHAPE01684,46.027424,11.374057,1180
SHAPE01684,46.027424,11.374057,1181
SHAPE01684,46.027473,11.37415,1182
SHAPE01684,46.027584,11.374353,1183
SHAPE01684,46.02768,11.374527,1184
SHAPE01684,46.02776,11.374672,1185
SHAPE01684,46.0279,11.374884,1186
SHAPE01684,46.02804,11.37507,1187
SHAPE01684,46.02843,11.375546,1188
SHAPE01684,46.028687,11.375858,1189
SHAPE01684,46.028934,11.376194,1190
SHAPE01684,46.029026,11.376318,1191
SHAPE01684,46.0291,11.376446,1192
SHAPE01684,46.029236,11.376731,1193
SHAPE01684,46.02931,11.376977,1194
SHAPE01684,46.02936,11.377181,1195
SHAPE01684,46.029396,11.377378,1196
SHAPE01684,46.029423,11.377584,1197
SHAPE01684,46.02943,11.37784,1198
SHAPE01684,46.02941,11.37805,1199
SHAPE01684,46.02935,11.37843,1200
SHAPE01684,46.029217,11.379126,1201
SHAPE01684,46.029175,11.379436,1202
SHAPE01684,46.029156,11.379821,1203
SHAPE01684,46.02916,11.380611,1204
SHAPE01684,46.029167,11.380815,1205
SHAPE01684,46.029213,11.381317,1206
SHAPE01684,46.029255,11.381714,1207
SHAPE01684,46.02929,11.38198,1208
SHAPE01684,46.029373,11.382785,1209
SHAPE01684,46.029373,11.382785,1210
SHAPE01684,46.02938,11.382855,1211
SHAPE01684,46.029396,11.383542,1212
SHAPE01684,46.029457,11.384592,1213
SHAPE01684,46.029484,11.384967,1214
SHAPE01684,46.02951,11.385306,1215
SHAPE01684,46.02972,11.386306,1216
SHAPE01684,46.029785,11.386569,1217
SHAPE01684,46.029827,11.386733,1218
SHAPE01684,46.029926,11.387062,1219
SHAPE01684,46.030033,11.387314,1220
SHAPE01684,46.03006,11.38738,1221
SHAPE01684,46.03008,11.387424,1222
SHAPE01684,46.03018,11.387655,1223
SHAPE01684,46.030243,11.387763,1224
SHAPE01684,46.030376,11.387994,1225
SHAPE01684,46.030567,11.388323,1226
SHAPE01684,46.030582,11.388349,1227
SHAPE01684,46.030582,11.388349,1228
SHAPE01684,46.03089,11.388875,1229
SHAPE01684,46.031223,11.389469,1230
SHAPE01684,46.03161,11.390067,1231
SHAPE01684,46.031624,11.390089,1232
SHAPE01684,46.03222,11.390958,1233
SHAPE01684,46.032528,11.391456,1234
SHAPE01684,46.03265,11.391628,1235
SHAPE01684,46.032772,11.391768,1236
SHAPE01684,46.03281,11.39183,1237
SHAPE01684,46.03294,11.39202,1238
SHAPE01684,46.03309,11.39222,1239
SHAPE01684,46.03344,11.392702,1240
SHAPE01684,46.033474,11.392783,1241
SHAPE01684,46.033516,11.392899,1242
SHAPE01684,46.033573,11.393158,1243
SHAPE01684,46.033604,11.393314,1244
SHAPE01684,46.033607,11.393372,1245
SHAPE01684,46.033623,11.393436,1246
SHAPE01684,46.03369,11.393594,1247
SHAPE01684,46.033794,11.393785,1248
SHAPE01684,46.033997,11.394192,1249
SHAPE01684,46.03407,11.394332,1250
SHAPE01684,46.03407,11.394332,1251
SHAPE01684,46.03411,11.394412,1252
SHAPE01684,46.034184,11.394541,1253
SHAPE01684,46.034237,11.394635,1254
SHAPE01684,46.034374,11.394838,1255
SHAPE01684,46.034527,11.395036,1256
SHAPE01684,46.034866,11.395462,1257
SHAPE01684,46.035183,11.395835,1258
SHAPE01684,46.03572,11.396451,1259
SHAPE01684,46.03612,11.396897,1260
SHAPE01684,46.03631,11.397132,1261
SHAPE01684,46.036415,11.397266,1262
SHAPE01684,46.036533,11.397444,1263
SHAPE01684,46.036785,11.39783,1264
SHAPE01684,46.03709,11.3983,1265
SHAPE01684,46.03717,11.398426,1266
SHAPE01684,46.03717,11.398426,1267
SHAPE01684,46.037212,11.39849,1268
SHAPE01684,46.03736,11.398735,1269
SHAPE01684,46.03741,11.39885,1270
SHAPE01684,46.037464,11.398974,1271
SHAPE01684,46.037518,11.399151,1272
SHAPE01684,46.03751,11.399192,1273
SHAPE01684,46.037514,11.399235,1274
SHAPE01684,46.037525,11.399263,1275
SHAPE01684,46.03754,11.399287,1276
SHAPE01684,46.03756,11.399303,1277
SHAPE01684,46.037582,11.399311,1278
SHAPE01684,46.037605,11.399309,1279
SHAPE01684,46.037624,11.3993,1280
SHAPE01684,46.037647,11.399272,1281
SHAPE01684,46.037663,11.399232,1282
SHAPE01684,46.037746,11.399192,1283
SHAPE01684,46.037853,11.399144,1284
SHAPE01684,46.037975,11.399109,1285
SHAPE01684,46.038136,11.39908,1286
SHAPE01684,46.03821,11.399087,1287
SHAPE01684,46.038372,11.399144,1288
SHAPE01684,46.038498,11.399197,1289
SHAPE01684,46.03862,11.399274,1290
SHAPE01684,46.03883,11.399475,1291
SHAPE01684,46.03901,11.399681,1292
SHAPE01684,46.039555,11.400323,1293
SHAPE01684,46.040016,11.400862,1294
SHAPE01684,46.040222,11.401121,1295
SHAPE01684,46.040573,11.40158,1296
SHAPE01684,46.040897,11.402024,1297
SHAPE01684,46.041473,11.402793,1298
SHAPE01684,46.041664,11.403083,1299
SHAPE01684,46.042007,11.403676,1300
SHAPE01684,46.042347,11.404329,1301
SHAPE01684,46.04259,11.40475,1302
SHAPE01684,46.04276,11.404984,1303
SHAPE01684,46.043056,11.405339,1304
SHAPE01684,46.04366,11.405942,1305
SHAPE01684,46.04372,11.406008,1306
SHAPE01684,46.043964,11.406262,1307
SHAPE01684,46.044357,11.406658,1308
SHAPE01684,46.044632,11.406914,1309
SHAPE01684,46.044632,11.406914,1310
SHAPE01684,46.04469,11.406966,1311
SHAPE01684,46.044777,11.407032,1312
SHAPE01684,46.04484,11.407091,1313
SHAPE01684,46.04486,11.407106,1314
SHAPE01684,46.04521,11.407358,1315
SHAPE01684,46.04555,11.407605,1316
SHAPE01684,46.045574,11.407625,1317
SHAPE01684,46.045643,11.407679,1318
SHAPE01684,46.04572,11.407784,1319
SHAPE01684,46.045856,11.407967,1320
SHAPE01684,46.045998,11.408163,1321
SHAPE01684,46.046303,11.408591,1322
SHAPE01684,46.046436,11.40878,1323
SHAPE01684,46.046482,11.408852,1324
SHAPE01684,46.0468,11.409309,1325
SHAPE01684,46.046818,11.409339,1326
SHAPE01684,46.047047,11.40964,1327
SHAPE01684,46.04726,11.409855,1328
SHAPE01684,46.04747,11.410015,1329
SHAPE01684,46.047523,11.410046,1330
SHAPE01684,46.047558,11.410062,1331
SHAPE01684,46.047794,11.410162,1332
SHAPE01684,46.048824,11.41053,1333
SHAPE01684,46.048897,11.410569,1334
SHAPE01684,46.04896,11.410616,1335
SHAPE01684,46.049053,11.410688,1336
SHAPE01684,46.04938,11.410972,1337
SHAPE01684,46.04943,11.411013,1338
SHAPE01684,46.049652,11.411196,1339
SHAPE01684,46.049652,11.411196,1340
SHAPE01684,46.04968,11.411219,1341
SHAPE01684,46.04979,11.411293,1342
SHAPE01684,46.04988,11.411344,1343
SHAPE01684,46.05033,11.411499,1344
SHAPE01684,46.0505,11.411567,1345
SHAPE01684,46.05112,11.411761,1346
SHAPE01684,46.051445,11.411865,1347
SHAPE01684,46.051647,11.411934,1348
SHAPE01684,46.052284,11.412148,1349
SHAPE01684,46.052376,11.412184,1350
SHAPE01684,46.052425,11.41222,1351
SHAPE01684,46.052486,11.41232,1352
SHAPE01684,46.05253,11.412423,1353
SHAPE01684,46.05256,11.412573,1354
SHAPE01684,46.052555,11.412727,1355
SHAPE01684,46.052536,11.412865,1356
SHAPE01684,46.052456,11.413103,1357
SHAPE01684,46.05236,11.413406,1358
SHAPE01684,46.05225,11.413764,1359
SHAPE01684,46.0521,11.414136,1360
SHAPE01684,46.05198,11.414425,1361
SHAPE01684,46.051826,11.414714,1362
SHAPE01684,46.0515,11.415292,1363
SHAPE01684,46.051395,11.41545,1364
SHAPE01684,46.0513,11.415543,1365
SHAPE01684,46.051186,11.415621,1366
SHAPE01684,46.05086,11.415741,1367
SHAPE01684,46.05037,11.415906,1368
SHAPE01684,46.05018,11.416016,1369
SHAPE01684,46.04998,11.416229,1370
SHAPE01684,46.049892,11.416401,1371
SHAPE01684,46.049828,11.416567,1372
SHAPE01684,46.049778,11.416729,1373
SHAPE01684,46.04966,11.417547,1374
SHAPE01684,46.049496,11.41858,1375
SHAPE01684,46.0494,11.419234,1376
SHAPE01684,46.049297,11.419888,1377
SHAPE01684,46.049175,11.420525,1378
SHAPE01684,46.048958,11.421452,1379
SHAPE01684,46.048958,11.421452,1380
SHAPE01684,46.048923,11.421604,1381
SHAPE01684,46.04861,11.422871,1382
SHAPE01684,46.0485,11.423217,1383
SHAPE01684,46.04788,11.425035,1384
SHAPE01684,46.047726,11.42547,1385
SHAPE01684,46.047417,11.426514,1386
SHAPE01684,46.047318,11.426631,1387
SHAPE01684,46.04722,11.426691,1388
SHAPE01684,46.047092,11.426742,1389
SHAPE01684,46.04698,11.426743,1390
SHAPE01684,46.046814,11.426698,1391
SHAPE01684,46.04684,11.427154,1392
SHAPE01684,46.04685,11.427368,1393
SHAPE01684,46.046837,11.42762,1394
SHAPE01684,46.046745,11.427891,1395
SHAPE01684,46.046665,11.42801,1396
SHAPE01684,46.046494,11.428324,1397
SHAPE01684,46.0464,11.428533,1398
SHAPE01684,46.04623,11.42882,1399
SHAPE01684,46.046135,11.428952,1400
SHAPE01684,46.045654,11.427799,1401
SHAPE01684,46.045334,11.426947,1402
SHAPE01684,46.045284,11.426761,1403
SHAPE01684,46.04529,11.426595,1404
SHAPE01684,46.04541,11.426179,1405
SHAPE01684,46.045467,11.426053,1406
SHAPE01684,46.045563,11.425941,1407
SHAPE01684,46.045666,11.425894,1408
SHAPE01684,46.045837,11.425937,1409
SHAPE01684,46.045963,11.426055,1410
SHAPE01684,46.04612,11.426499,1411
SHAPE01684,46.04622,11.426671,1412
SHAPE01684,46.046314,11.427071,1413
SHAPE01684,46.046406,11.427514,1414
SHAPE01684,46.046535,11.428366,1415
SHAPE01684,46.04656,11.42907,1416
SHAPE01684,46.04657,11.429832,1417
SHAPE01684,46.046482,11.430685,1418
SHAPE01684,46.04634,11.431823,1419
SHAPE01684,46.04612,11.433599,1420
SHAPE01684,46.046017,11.434483,1421
SHAPE01684,46.045933,11.435384,1422
SHAPE01684,46.04592,11.435561,1423
SHAPE01684,46.045876,11.435742,1424
SHAPE01684,46.04585,11.436075,1425
SHAPE01684,46.04578,11.436447,1426
SHAPE01684,46.04572,11.436647,1427
SHAPE01684,46.04563,11.436766,1428
SHAPE01684,46.04551,11.436875,1429
SHAPE01684,46.04544,11.436934,1430
SHAPE01684,46.04538,11.437042,1431
SHAPE01684,46.045353,11.437159,1432
SHAPE01684,46.045353,11.437302,1433
SHAPE01684,46.045387,11.43742,1434
SHAPE01684,46.045444,11.437513,1435
SHAPE01684,46.045513,11.437573,1436
SHAPE01684,46.045616,11.437612,1437
SHAPE01684,46.045864,11.437593,1438
SHAPE01684,46.046112,11.437592,1439
SHAPE01684,46.046448,11.437608,1440
SHAPE01684,46.04674,11.437737,1441
SHAPE01684,46.046844,11.437845,1442
SHAPE01684,46.047127,11.438116,1443
SHAPE01684,46.047348,11.438314,1444
SHAPE01684,46.047405,11.438385,1445
SHAPE01684,46.04754,11.438525,1446
SHAPE01684,46.047665,11.438689,1447
SHAPE01684,46.047985,11.439229,1448
SHAPE01684,46.04823,11.439775,1449
SHAPE01684,46.04873,11.441017,1450
SHAPE01684,46.048904,11.441561,1451
SHAPE01684,46.049004,11.441935,1452
SHAPE01684,46.04902,11.442019,1453
SHAPE01684,46.04917,11.442769,1454
SHAPE01684,46.049183,11.442827,1455
SHAPE01684,46.049202,11.442926,1456
SHAPE01684,46.04934,11.443621,1457
SHAPE01684,46.049683,11.445261,1458
SHAPE01684,46.049774,11.445716,1459
SHAPE01684,46.05,11.446973,1460
SHAPE01684,46.050045,11.447287,1461
SHAPE01684,46.050434,11.449939,1462
SHAPE01684,46.050484,11.450452,1463
SHAPE01684,46.05053,11.450728,1464
SHAPE01684,46.050575,11.450907,1465
SHAPE01684,46.05061,11.451014,1466
SHAPE01684,46.050648,11.451116,1467
SHAPE01684,46.050697,11.451209,1468
SHAPE01684,46.050762,11.451285,1469
SHAPE01684,46.050865,11.451364,1470
SHAPE01684,46.050907,11.451374,1471
SHAPE01684,46.05098,11.451394,1472
SHAPE01684,46.051567,11.45144,1473
SHAPE01684,46.05187,11.451461,1474
SHAPE01684,46.052273,11.451351,1475
SHAPE01684,46.052296,11.451354,1476
SHAPE01684,46.052357,11.451361,1477
SHAPE01684,46.052402,11.45138,1478
SHAPE01684,46.052456,11.451429,1479
SHAPE01684,46.052483,11.451495,1480
SHAPE01684,46.052494,11.451545,1481
SHAPE01684,46.052525,11.451653,1482
SHAPE01684,46.052517,11.45169,1483
SHAPE01684,46.052452,11.451918,1484
SHAPE01684,46.052406,11.452063,1485
SHAPE01684,46.05231,11.452334,1486
SHAPE01684,46.05228,11.452414,1487
SHAPE01684,46.052254,11.452478,1488
SHAPE01684,46.052242,11.452507,1489
SHAPE01684,46.052032,11.453039,1490
SHAPE01684,46.05187,11.453442,1491
SHAPE01684,46.051853,11.453478,1492
SHAPE01684,46.051785,11.453648,1493
SHAPE01684,46.051662,11.453963,1494
SHAPE01684,46.051582,11.454165,1495
SHAPE01684,46.051544,11.454264,1496
SHAPE01684,46.051483,11.454425,1497
SHAPE01684,46.051483,11.454425,1498
SHAPE01684,46.051445,11.454529,1499
SHAPE01684,46.051422,11.454598,1500
SHAPE01684,46.051403,11.454661,1501
SHAPE01684,46.051365,11.45482,1502
SHAPE01684,46.05134,11.454964,1503
SHAPE01684,46.051315,11.455283,1504
SHAPE01684,46.051327,11.455635,1505
SHAPE01684,46.051384,11.456004,1506
SHAPE01684,46.05146,11.456435,1507
SHAPE01684,46.05149,11.4566,1508
SHAPE01684,46.05161,11.457171,1509
SHAPE01684,46.051693,11.457589,1510
SHAPE01684,46.051704,11.457648,1511
SHAPE01684,46.051716,11.457706,1512
SHAPE01684,46.051865,11.458435,1513
SHAPE01684,46.05188,11.458528,1514
SHAPE01684,46.05202,11.459314,1515
SHAPE01684,46.05208,11.459632,1516
SHAPE01684,46.05223,11.460509,1517
SHAPE01684,46.052254,11.46062,1518
SHAPE01684,46.052277,11.460747,1519
SHAPE01684,46.052353,11.46116,1520
SHAPE01684,46.052357,11.461173,1521
SHAPE01684,46.05246,11.461607,1522
SHAPE01684,46.0525,11.461751,1523
SHAPE01684,46.05253,11.461846,1524
SHAPE01684,46.05286,11.462808,1525
SHAPE01684,46.052917,11.463041,1526
SHAPE01684,46.052906,11.463078,1527
SHAPE01684,46.052906,11.46312,1528
SHAPE01684,46.052914,11.463159,1529
SHAPE01684,46.052914,11.463159,1530
SHAPE01684,46.052937,11.46319,1531
SHAPE01684,46.052963,11.463207,1532
SHAPE01684,46.052994,11.463206,1533
SHAPE01684,46.05302,11.46319,1534
SHAPE01684,46.05304,11.46316,1535
SHAPE01684,46.05305,11.463131,1536
SHAPE01684,46.05312,11.463081,1537
SHAPE01684,46.05322,11.463047,1538
SHAPE01684,46.053295,11.463061,1539
SHAPE01684,46.053345,11.463068,1540
SHAPE01684,46.053448,11.463083,1541
SHAPE01684,46.053482,11.463091,1542
SHAPE01684,46.054455,11.463276,1543
SHAPE01684,46.05453,11.46329,1544
SHAPE01684,46.054604,11.463303,1545
SHAPE01684,46.054718,11.46332,1546
SHAPE01684,46.05498,11.463352,1547
SHAPE01684,46.055164,11.463386,1548
SHAPE01684,46.05534,11.463399,1549
SHAPE01684,46.05536,11.463399,1550
SHAPE01684,46.055374,11.4634,1551
SHAPE01684,46.055683,11.463413,1552
SHAPE01684,46.05576,11.463426,1553
SHAPE01684,46.05581,11.463435,1554
SHAPE01684,46.05601,11.463472,1555
SHAPE01684,46.056335,11.46354,1556
SHAPE01684,46.05641,11.463555,1557
SHAPE01684,46.056423,11.463557,1558
SHAPE01684,46.05643,11.463562,1559
SHAPE01684,46.056442,11.463572,1560
SHAPE01684,46.05645,11.463586,1561
SHAPE01684,46.056454,11.46361,1562
SHAPE01684,46.056435,11.463815,1563
SHAPE01684,46.056416,11.463985,1564
SHAPE01684,46.056374,11.464226,1565
SHAPE01684,46.056374,11.464226,1566
SHAPE01684,46.05621,11.465211,1567
SHAPE01684,46.056118,11.465755,1568
SHAPE01684,46.056114,11.465788,1569
SHAPE01684,46.05581,11.467642,1570
SHAPE01684,46.05557,11.469086,1571
SHAPE01684,46.05547,11.469713,1572
SHAPE01684,46.055454,11.469813,1573
SHAPE01685,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01685,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01685,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01685,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01685,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01685,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01685,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01685,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01685,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01685,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01685,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01685,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01685,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01685,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01685,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01685,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01685,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01685,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01685,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01685,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE01685,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE01685,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE01685,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE01685,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE01685,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE01685,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE01685,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE01685,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE01685,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE01685,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE01685,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE01685,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE01685,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE01685,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE01685,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE01685,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE01685,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE01685,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE01685,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE01685,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE01685,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE01685,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE01685,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE01685,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE01685,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE01685,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE01685,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE01685,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE01685,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE01685,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE01685,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE01685,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE01685,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE01685,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE01685,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE01685,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE01685,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE01685,46.358055,10.918099,58
SHAPE01685,46.358116,10.918718,59
SHAPE01685,46.358265,10.920081,60
SHAPE01685,46.358364,10.921169,61
SHAPE01685,46.358448,10.921963,62
SHAPE01685,46.358486,10.922469,63
SHAPE01685,46.358482,10.923014,64
SHAPE01685,46.358444,10.923597,65
SHAPE01685,46.358387,10.924245,66
SHAPE01685,46.358356,10.924557,67
SHAPE01685,46.35834,10.92473,68
SHAPE01685,46.3583,10.925114,69
SHAPE01685,46.3583,10.925114,70
SHAPE01685,46.35834,10.92473,71
SHAPE01685,46.358356,10.924557,72
SHAPE01685,46.358387,10.924245,73
SHAPE01685,46.358444,10.923597,74
SHAPE01685,46.358482,10.923014,75
SHAPE01685,46.358486,10.922469,76
SHAPE01685,46.358448,10.921963,77
SHAPE01685,46.358364,10.921169,78
SHAPE01685,46.358265,10.920081,79
SHAPE01685,46.358116,10.918718,80
SHAPE01685,46.358055,10.918099,81
SHAPE01685,46.358067,10.917863,82
SHAPE01685,46.358086,10.917849,83
SHAPE01685,46.358116,10.917822,84
SHAPE01685,46.358128,10.917793,85
SHAPE01685,46.358143,10.917748,86
SHAPE01685,46.35813,10.917564,87
SHAPE01685,46.358177,10.917357,88
SHAPE01685,46.358223,10.917235,89
SHAPE01685,46.358223,10.917235,90
SHAPE01685,46.35827,10.917117,91
SHAPE01685,46.35854,10.91645,92
SHAPE01685,46.358704,10.91605,93
SHAPE01685,46.35881,10.91579,94
SHAPE01685,46.35896,10.915442,95
SHAPE01685,46.359108,10.915083,96
SHAPE01685,46.35977,10.913572,97
SHAPE01685,46.360035,10.912761,98
SHAPE01685,46.36013,10.912464,99
SHAPE01685,46.36013,10.912464,100
SHAPE01685,46.36045,10.911484,101
SHAPE01685,46.360546,10.911202,102
SHAPE01685,46.36062,10.910864,103
SHAPE01685,46.36067,10.910514,104
SHAPE01685,46.360706,10.910113,105
SHAPE01685,46.36075,10.909307,106
SHAPE01685,46.36083,10.908797,107
SHAPE01685,46.361023,10.908029,108
SHAPE01685,46.361244,10.907264,109
SHAPE01685,46.361336,10.90671,110
SHAPE01685,46.36195,10.903683,111
SHAPE01685,46.362522,10.90098,112
SHAPE01685,46.362736,10.900213,113
SHAPE01685,46.363007,10.899448,114
SHAPE01685,46.363205,10.898886,115
SHAPE01685,46.36335,10.898479,116
SHAPE01685,46.3634,10.898234,117
SHAPE01685,46.36347,10.897663,118
SHAPE01685,46.363537,10.897345,119
SHAPE01685,46.363605,10.897143,120
SHAPE01685,46.36376,10.896864,121
SHAPE01685,46.36379,10.896821,122
SHAPE01685,46.364326,10.896126,123
SHAPE01685,46.365307,10.894843,124
SHAPE01685,46.36556,10.894517,125
SHAPE01685,46.36566,10.894383,126
SHAPE01685,46.365776,10.894197,127
SHAPE01685,46.36587,10.894026,128
SHAPE01685,46.365982,10.893766,129
SHAPE01685,46.36642,10.89236,130
SHAPE01685,46.366673,10.891506,131
SHAPE01685,46.366673,10.891506,132
SHAPE01685,46.36684,10.890944,133
SHAPE01685,46.366913,10.890665,134
SHAPE01685,46.367115,10.889915,135
SHAPE01685,46.367874,10.887014,136
SHAPE01685,46.367992,10.886623,137
SHAPE01685,46.368103,10.886368,138
SHAPE01685,46.36827,10.886069,139
SHAPE01685,46.36855,10.885668,140
SHAPE01685,46.3689,10.885157,141
SHAPE01685,46.368988,10.885025,142
SHAPE01685,46.369324,10.884517,143
SHAPE01685,46.369587,10.884077,144
SHAPE01685,46.369877,10.883635,145
SHAPE01685,46.370003,10.883467,146
SHAPE01685,46.370003,10.883467,147
SHAPE01685,46.370518,10.88279,148
SHAPE01685,46.3711,10.881881,149
SHAPE01685,46.371258,10.881709,150
SHAPE01685,46.371826,10.881165,151
SHAPE01685,46.37194,10.880998,152
SHAPE01685,46.371967,10.880962,153
SHAPE01685,46.372,10.880909,154
SHAPE01685,46.37214,10.880656,155
SHAPE01685,46.372375,10.880024,156
SHAPE01685,46.372555,10.879496,157
SHAPE01685,46.372704,10.879145,158
SHAPE01685,46.37278,10.879014,159
SHAPE01685,46.37288,10.878862,160
SHAPE01685,46.37322,10.878336,161
SHAPE01685,46.37322,10.878336,162
SHAPE01685,46.374313,10.87665,163
SHAPE01685,46.37463,10.876342,164
SHAPE01685,46.374985,10.876039,165
SHAPE01685,46.375336,10.875776,166
SHAPE01685,46.375546,10.875574,167
SHAPE01685,46.37565,10.875455,168
SHAPE01685,46.375782,10.87523,169
SHAPE01685,46.376217,10.874416,170
SHAPE01685,46.376427,10.873955,171
SHAPE01685,46.376648,10.873316,172
SHAPE01685,46.376953,10.87249,173
SHAPE01685,46.377354,10.871596,174
SHAPE01685,46.377605,10.871062,175
SHAPE01685,46.37781,10.870665,176
SHAPE01685,46.37802,10.870388,177
SHAPE01685,46.378323,10.870099,178
SHAPE01685,46.37881,10.869664,179
SHAPE01685,46.37881,10.869664,180
SHAPE01685,46.37928,10.869247,181
SHAPE01685,46.3802,10.868376,182
SHAPE01685,46.38113,10.867547,183
SHAPE01685,46.38177,10.867116,184
SHAPE01685,46.382362,10.866733,185
SHAPE01685,46.382515,10.866609,186
SHAPE01685,46.382656,10.866438,187
SHAPE01685,46.382824,10.866179,188
SHAPE01685,46.382927,10.865918,189
SHAPE01685,46.38303,10.865516,190
SHAPE01685,46.383118,10.865186,191
SHAPE01685,46.383217,10.86496,192
SHAPE01685,46.383343,10.864794,193
SHAPE01685,46.383514,10.864625,194
SHAPE01685,46.38365,10.86455,195
SHAPE01685,46.384155,10.864212,196
SHAPE01685,46.384705,10.863841,197
SHAPE01685,46.38486,10.86367,198
SHAPE01685,46.38496,10.86352,199
SHAPE01685,46.38507,10.863269,200
SHAPE01685,46.38522,10.862995,201
SHAPE01685,46.385307,10.862861,202
SHAPE01685,46.38545,10.862709,203
SHAPE01685,46.385628,10.862634,204
SHAPE01685,46.385838,10.862586,205
SHAPE01685,46.38648,10.86238,206
SHAPE01685,46.387222,10.862205,207
SHAPE01685,46.388092,10.86203,208
SHAPE01685,46.388428,10.861883,209
SHAPE01685,46.38878,10.861678,210
SHAPE01685,46.388992,10.861536,211
SHAPE01685,46.389214,10.861394,212
SHAPE01685,46.38956,10.861181,213
SHAPE01685,46.390022,10.860855,214
SHAPE01685,46.39034,10.860594,215
SHAPE01685,46.39057,10.860408,216
SHAPE01685,46.39057,10.860408,217
SHAPE01685,46.39064,10.860354,218
SHAPE01685,46.390907,10.860091,219
SHAPE01685,46.391098,10.859924,220
SHAPE01685,46.391235,10.859857,221
SHAPE01685,46.391388,10.859771,222
SHAPE01685,46.391975,10.859603,223
SHAPE01685,46.39216,10.859518,224
SHAPE01685,46.39229,10.859408,225
SHAPE01685,46.392384,10.859314,226
SHAPE01685,46.392513,10.859134,227
SHAPE01685,46.392605,10.85896,228
SHAPE01685,46.392784,10.858549,229
SHAPE01685,46.393135,10.85774,230
SHAPE01685,46.39326,10.857489,231
SHAPE01685,46.393375,10.857298,232
SHAPE01685,46.393528,10.857146,233
SHAPE01685,46.39371,10.85702,234
SHAPE01685,46.393997,10.856831,235
SHAPE01685,46.393997,10.856831,236
SHAPE01685,46.39435,10.856599,237
SHAPE01685,46.394756,10.856399,238
SHAPE01685,46.3949,10.856284,239
SHAPE01685,46.394978,10.856191,240
SHAPE01685,46.395084,10.855991,241
SHAPE01685,46.395206,10.855736,242
SHAPE01685,46.395283,10.855494,243
SHAPE01685,46.395622,10.854278,244
SHAPE01685,46.39599,10.853012,245
SHAPE01685,46.396217,10.852359,246
SHAPE01685,46.396248,10.852277,247
SHAPE01685,46.396355,10.852022,248
SHAPE01685,46.396584,10.851595,249
SHAPE01685,46.3968,10.851314,250
SHAPE01685,46.3975,10.850459,251
SHAPE01685,46.397778,10.850152,252
SHAPE01685,46.398094,10.849847,253
SHAPE01685,46.39839,10.849557,254
SHAPE01685,46.39846,10.849486,255
SHAPE01685,46.39846,10.849486,256
SHAPE01685,46.398727,10.849215,257
SHAPE01685,46.398823,10.849112,258
SHAPE01685,46.39905,10.848905,259
SHAPE01685,46.39943,10.848454,260
SHAPE01685,46.39966,10.848183,261
SHAPE01685,46.400024,10.847881,262
SHAPE01685,46.400272,10.847668,263
SHAPE01685,46.40039,10.847517,264
SHAPE01685,46.400528,10.847344,265
SHAPE01685,46.400635,10.84718,266
SHAPE01685,46.400715,10.847024,267
SHAPE01685,46.40079,10.846814,268
SHAPE01685,46.400833,10.846683,269
SHAPE01685,46.40087,10.84658,270
SHAPE01685,46.400955,10.846149,271
SHAPE01685,46.401012,10.845872,272
SHAPE01685,46.401104,10.845551,273
SHAPE01685,46.40118,10.845295,274
SHAPE01685,46.40118,10.845295,275
SHAPE01685,46.40121,10.845185,276
SHAPE01685,46.401257,10.845056,277
SHAPE01685,46.401314,10.844885,278
SHAPE01685,46.40146,10.844405,279
SHAPE01685,46.40155,10.844204,280
SHAPE01685,46.401608,10.844094,281
SHAPE01685,46.401737,10.84386,282
SHAPE01685,46.40176,10.843823,283
SHAPE01685,46.40181,10.84374,284
SHAPE01685,46.40187,10.843643,285
SHAPE01685,46.402134,10.843209,286
SHAPE01685,46.40237,10.842818,287
SHAPE01685,46.40246,10.842647,288
SHAPE01685,46.40251,10.842505,289
SHAPE01685,46.402573,10.842264,290
SHAPE01685,46.402855,10.840761,291
SHAPE01685,46.402966,10.840405,292
SHAPE01685,46.40306,10.84018,293
SHAPE01685,46.403187,10.839974,294
SHAPE01685,46.4041,10.838678,295
SHAPE01685,46.404263,10.838408,296
SHAPE01685,46.404385,10.838177,297
SHAPE01685,46.404457,10.837993,298
SHAPE01685,46.404556,10.837611,299
SHAPE01685,46.40461,10.837265,300
SHAPE01685,46.404636,10.836981,301
SHAPE01685,46.404648,10.836709,302
SHAPE01685,46.40463,10.836224,303
SHAPE01685,46.404617,10.836066,304
SHAPE01685,46.404617,10.836066,305
SHAPE01685,46.404556,10.835029,306
SHAPE01685,46.404545,10.834559,307
SHAPE01685,46.40456,10.834228,308
SHAPE01685,46.404575,10.834116,309
SHAPE01685,46.404633,10.833836,310
SHAPE01685,46.404713,10.833445,311
SHAPE01685,46.40552,10.830821,312
SHAPE01685,46.405785,10.829585,313
SHAPE01685,46.405846,10.829649,314
SHAPE01685,46.405846,10.82975,315
SHAPE01685,46.40576,10.830078,316
SHAPE01685,46.405743,10.830197,317
SHAPE01685,46.40575,10.830313,318
SHAPE01685,46.406075,10.831605,319
SHAPE01685,46.406075,10.831605,320
SHAPE01685,46.406128,10.83182,321
SHAPE01685,46.40617,10.832167,322
SHAPE01685,46.406174,10.8324,323
SHAPE01685,46.406155,10.832664,324
SHAPE01685,46.406166,10.832843,325
SHAPE01685,46.40623,10.832913,326
SHAPE01685,46.406277,10.832948,327
SHAPE01685,46.406334,10.832931,328
SHAPE01685,46.406372,10.832842,329
SHAPE01685,46.406372,10.83275,330
SHAPE01685,46.40642,10.832532,331
SHAPE01685,46.406506,10.832408,332
SHAPE01685,46.406597,10.832342,333
SHAPE01685,46.406937,10.832145,334
SHAPE01685,46.406937,10.832145,335
SHAPE01685,46.40734,10.831909,336
SHAPE01685,46.407436,10.83174,337
SHAPE01685,46.407505,10.831464,338
SHAPE01685,46.40778,10.829998,339
SHAPE01685,46.407845,10.829844,340
SHAPE01685,46.40805,10.82965,341
SHAPE01685,46.408432,10.829399,342
SHAPE01685,46.408504,10.829296,343
SHAPE01685,46.40855,10.82916,344
SHAPE01685,46.408566,10.829042,345
SHAPE01685,46.40856,10.828877,346
SHAPE01685,46.40859,10.828784,347
SHAPE01685,46.40871,10.828703,348
SHAPE01685,46.408836,10.828575,349
SHAPE01685,46.40899,10.828328,350
SHAPE01685,46.40899,10.828328,351
SHAPE01685,46.409294,10.827833,352
SHAPE01685,46.409405,10.827579,353
SHAPE01685,46.409523,10.827283,354
SHAPE01685,46.40984,10.826269,355
SHAPE01685,46.40991,10.825977,356
SHAPE01685,46.40999,10.825462,357
SHAPE01685,46.41,10.825225,358
SHAPE01685,46.409992,10.825044,359
SHAPE01685,46.410004,10.824853,360
SHAPE01685,46.410114,10.824564,361
SHAPE01685,46.410206,10.824265,362
SHAPE01685,46.41023,10.823856,363
SHAPE01685,46.410282,10.823662,364
SHAPE01685,46.410282,10.823662,365
SHAPE01685,46.41031,10.823567,366
SHAPE01685,46.410557,10.822655,367
SHAPE01685,46.410564,10.822529,368
SHAPE01685,46.410526,10.822044,369
SHAPE01685,46.410522,10.821296,370
SHAPE01685,46.410496,10.821097,371
SHAPE01685,46.410316,10.820612,372
SHAPE01685,46.41034,10.82045,373
SHAPE01685,46.410397,10.820393,374
SHAPE01685,46.410458,10.820316,375
SHAPE01685,46.41064,10.820215,376
SHAPE01685,46.41075,10.8201,377
SHAPE01685,46.410793,10.819977,378
SHAPE01685,46.410816,10.819841,379
SHAPE01685,46.410805,10.819692,380
SHAPE01685,46.410755,10.819579,381
SHAPE01685,46.410503,10.819422,382
SHAPE01685,46.410465,10.819346,383
SHAPE01685,46.41047,10.819118,384
SHAPE01685,46.410496,10.818745,385
SHAPE01685,46.41041,10.817917,386
SHAPE01690,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01690,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01690,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01690,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01690,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE01690,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE01690,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE01690,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE01690,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE01690,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE01690,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE01690,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE01690,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE01690,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE01690,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE01690,46.171432,11.824293,16
SHAPE01690,46.171345,11.823954,17
SHAPE01690,46.171307,11.823844,18
SHAPE01690,46.17137,11.823833,19
SHAPE01690,46.17142,11.823849,20
SHAPE01690,46.17149,11.823947,21
SHAPE01690,46.171585,11.824055,22
SHAPE01690,46.171635,11.824104,23
SHAPE01690,46.171734,11.824184,24
SHAPE01690,46.17189,11.824186,25
SHAPE01690,46.17234,11.824141,26
SHAPE01690,46.172348,11.82414,27
SHAPE01690,46.172108,11.823842,28
SHAPE01690,46.172108,11.823842,29
SHAPE01690,46.17164,11.823266,30
SHAPE01690,46.17097,11.822433,31
SHAPE01690,46.16986,11.821042,32
SHAPE01690,46.169464,11.820656,33
SHAPE01690,46.16916,11.820424,34
SHAPE01690,46.168797,11.82027,35
SHAPE01690,46.168465,11.820261,36
SHAPE01690,46.168022,11.820368,37
SHAPE01690,46.168022,11.820368,38
SHAPE01690,46.16793,11.82039,39
SHAPE01690,46.16743,11.820529,40
SHAPE01690,46.167004,11.820538,41
SHAPE01690,46.1667,11.820373,42
SHAPE01690,46.16641,11.820132,43
SHAPE01690,46.16557,11.819499,44
SHAPE01690,46.165356,11.819406,45
SHAPE01690,46.16514,11.819349,46
SHAPE01690,46.164608,11.819279,47
SHAPE01690,46.164104,11.819224,48
SHAPE01690,46.16408,11.819222,49
SHAPE01690,46.163948,11.819206,50
SHAPE01690,46.16377,11.819184,51
SHAPE01690,46.16363,11.819157,52
SHAPE01690,46.1635,11.819114,53
SHAPE01690,46.16332,11.819031,54
SHAPE01690,46.163162,11.818938,55
SHAPE01690,46.16301,11.818832,56
SHAPE01690,46.162674,11.818542,57
SHAPE01690,46.162674,11.818542,58
SHAPE01690,46.16166,11.817671,59
SHAPE01690,46.16121,11.817286,60
SHAPE01690,46.161003,11.817105,61
SHAPE01690,46.1609,11.817017,62
SHAPE01690,46.1609,11.817017,63
SHAPE01690,46.160755,11.816889,64
SHAPE01690,46.160583,11.816708,65
SHAPE01690,46.16041,11.816512,66
SHAPE01690,46.16007,11.816017,67
SHAPE01690,46.159775,11.815422,68
SHAPE01690,46.1595,11.814794,69
SHAPE01690,46.15923,11.814164,70
SHAPE01690,46.158257,11.81193,71
SHAPE01690,46.158234,11.811878,72
SHAPE01690,46.15816,11.811711,73
SHAPE01690,46.15815,11.811682,74
SHAPE01690,46.15779,11.810857,75
SHAPE01690,46.1573,11.809781,76
SHAPE01690,46.157024,11.809286,77
SHAPE01690,46.15692,11.809082,78
SHAPE01690,46.156853,11.808919,79
SHAPE01690,46.156734,11.8086,80
SHAPE01690,46.156693,11.808485,81
SHAPE01690,46.15667,11.80842,82
SHAPE01690,46.156624,11.808286,83
SHAPE01690,46.156624,11.808286,84
SHAPE01690,46.156578,11.808154,85
SHAPE01690,46.156498,11.808005,86
SHAPE01690,46.15647,11.807968,87
SHAPE01690,46.15647,11.807968,88
SHAPE01690,46.1564,11.807866,89
SHAPE01690,46.15631,11.8078,90
SHAPE01690,46.15617,11.807729,91
SHAPE01690,46.156025,11.807697,92
SHAPE01690,46.15552,11.807608,93
SHAPE01690,46.155113,11.807533,94
SHAPE01690,46.154995,11.807516,95
SHAPE01690,46.15481,11.807488,96
SHAPE01690,46.15473,11.807477,97
SHAPE01690,46.15464,11.807178,98
SHAPE01690,46.15451,11.806625,99
SHAPE01690,46.154488,11.806467,100
SHAPE01690,46.154488,11.806341,101
SHAPE01690,46.15449,11.806224,102
SHAPE01690,46.154503,11.806134,103
SHAPE01690,46.154507,11.806025,104
SHAPE01690,46.15453,11.80595,105
SHAPE01690,46.15453,11.80595,106
SHAPE01690,46.154556,11.80585,107
SHAPE01690,46.154568,11.805778,108
SHAPE01690,46.154617,11.805611,109
SHAPE01690,46.15473,11.805355,110
SHAPE01690,46.1548,11.805214,111
SHAPE01690,46.154858,11.805085,112
SHAPE01690,46.154896,11.804999,113
SHAPE01690,46.154892,11.804914,114
SHAPE01690,46.154877,11.804839,115
SHAPE01690,46.154854,11.80478,116
SHAPE01690,46.154835,11.804752,117
SHAPE01690,46.154816,11.804721,118
SHAPE01690,46.154804,11.804699,119
SHAPE01690,46.154644,11.804427,120
SHAPE01690,46.154556,11.804293,121
SHAPE01690,46.15447,11.804195,122
SHAPE01690,46.154423,11.804148,123
SHAPE01690,46.154213,11.803938,124
SHAPE01690,46.154068,11.803733,125
SHAPE01690,46.15296,11.802027,126
SHAPE01690,46.152824,11.801801,127
SHAPE01690,46.152485,11.801339,128
SHAPE01690,46.15236,11.801221,129
SHAPE01690,46.151966,11.800916,130
SHAPE01690,46.151966,11.800916,131
SHAPE01690,46.15174,11.800717,132
SHAPE01690,46.151474,11.800427,133
SHAPE01690,46.15135,11.800302,134
SHAPE01690,46.151268,11.80019,135
SHAPE01690,46.151226,11.800132,136
SHAPE01690,46.151077,11.79984,137
SHAPE01690,46.151062,11.79981,138
SHAPE01690,46.15103,11.799729,139
SHAPE01690,46.15093,11.79938,140
SHAPE01690,46.15088,11.799059,141
SHAPE01690,46.150837,11.798837,142
SHAPE01690,46.150776,11.79848,143
SHAPE01690,46.150772,11.798444,144
SHAPE01690,46.150753,11.798325,145
SHAPE01690,46.15075,11.798294,146
SHAPE01690,46.15073,11.798066,147
SHAPE01690,46.150726,11.797983,148
SHAPE01690,46.15073,11.797884,149
SHAPE01690,46.150745,11.797726,150
SHAPE01690,46.150764,11.797604,151
SHAPE01690,46.150784,11.797483,152
SHAPE01690,46.150806,11.797397,153
SHAPE01690,46.150833,11.797302,154
SHAPE01690,46.150845,11.797204,155
SHAPE01690,46.150852,11.797064,156
SHAPE01690,46.15086,11.796983,157
SHAPE01690,46.150867,11.79686,158
SHAPE01690,46.15089,11.796625,159
SHAPE01690,46.150906,11.796496,160
SHAPE01690,46.150948,11.796167,161
SHAPE01690,46.15097,11.795989,162
SHAPE01690,46.150974,11.795931,163
SHAPE01690,46.150986,11.795709,164
SHAPE01690,46.150986,11.795582,165
SHAPE01690,46.150974,11.795458,166
SHAPE01690,46.150955,11.795355,167
SHAPE01690,46.150925,11.795209,168
SHAPE01690,46.150898,11.795091,169
SHAPE01690,46.15081,11.794856,170
SHAPE01690,46.15078,11.794662,171
SHAPE01690,46.150738,11.794505,172
SHAPE01690,46.15071,11.794412,173
SHAPE01690,46.15071,11.794412,174
SHAPE01690,46.150738,11.794505,175
SHAPE01690,46.15078,11.794662,176
SHAPE01690,46.15081,11.794856,177
SHAPE01690,46.150734,11.794695,178
SHAPE01690,46.15062,11.794473,179
SHAPE01690,46.150543,11.794323,180
SHAPE01690,46.150517,11.79427,181
SHAPE01690,46.150486,11.794193,182
SHAPE01690,46.150463,11.794107,183
SHAPE01690,46.15045,11.793996,184
SHAPE01690,46.15043,11.793625,185
SHAPE01690,46.150417,11.793427,186
SHAPE01690,46.1504,11.793124,187
SHAPE01690,46.15038,11.79294,188
SHAPE01690,46.150352,11.792791,189
SHAPE01690,46.150284,11.792505,190
SHAPE01690,46.150177,11.792214,191
SHAPE01690,46.15009,11.792041,192
SHAPE01690,46.14992,11.791795,193
SHAPE01690,46.14989,11.791749,194
SHAPE01690,46.14968,11.791475,195
SHAPE01690,46.14968,11.791475,196
SHAPE01690,46.149548,11.791304,197
SHAPE01690,46.149292,11.791222,198
SHAPE01690,46.14894,11.791108,199
SHAPE01690,46.148617,11.790908,200
SHAPE01690,46.14819,11.790605,201
SHAPE01690,46.147476,11.79028,202
SHAPE01690,46.147263,11.790169,203
SHAPE01690,46.147133,11.790069,204
SHAPE01690,46.14692,11.789852,205
SHAPE01690,46.146854,11.789778,206
SHAPE01690,46.14666,11.789546,207
SHAPE01690,46.146507,11.789253,208
SHAPE01690,46.14637,11.788857,209
SHAPE01690,46.146183,11.788129,210
SHAPE01690,46.146053,11.787414,211
SHAPE01690,46.14596,11.787062,212
SHAPE01690,46.14539,11.78606,213
SHAPE01690,46.145237,11.78579,214
SHAPE01690,46.145237,11.78579,215
SHAPE01690,46.14519,11.78571,216
SHAPE01690,46.145023,11.785407,217
SHAPE01690,46.14495,11.785296,218
SHAPE01690,46.144756,11.784988,219
SHAPE01690,46.144543,11.784483,220
SHAPE01690,46.144485,11.784328,221
SHAPE01690,46.14446,11.784263,222
SHAPE01690,46.144444,11.784232,223
SHAPE01690,46.14426,11.783813,224
SHAPE01690,46.144096,11.783511,225
SHAPE01690,46.144012,11.783416,226
SHAPE01690,46.1436,11.783002,227
SHAPE01690,46.143524,11.782854,228
SHAPE01690,46.14349,11.782646,229
SHAPE01690,46.143486,11.782415,230
SHAPE01690,46.1435,11.782186,231
SHAPE01690,46.14359,11.781859,232
SHAPE01690,46.14368,11.781573,233
SHAPE01690,46.14372,11.781233,234
SHAPE01690,46.14372,11.780973,235
SHAPE01690,46.14366,11.78054,236
SHAPE01690,46.143597,11.780185,237
SHAPE01690,46.143536,11.779983,238
SHAPE01690,46.143406,11.779697,239
SHAPE01690,46.14307,11.779077,240
SHAPE01690,46.142868,11.778749,241
SHAPE01690,46.142807,11.778599,242
SHAPE01690,46.14266,11.77791,243
SHAPE01690,46.142414,11.776853,244
SHAPE01690,46.142197,11.775824,245
SHAPE01690,46.142094,11.775444,246
SHAPE01690,46.141964,11.775096,247
SHAPE01690,46.14185,11.774808,248
SHAPE01690,46.141747,11.774626,249
SHAPE01690,46.141533,11.774414,250
SHAPE01690,46.14139,11.774295,251
SHAPE01690,46.14117,11.774112,252
SHAPE01690,46.140774,11.77384,253
SHAPE01690,46.14061,11.773764,254
SHAPE01690,46.140533,11.773727,255
SHAPE01692,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE01692,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE01692,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE01692,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE01692,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE01692,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE01692,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE01692,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE01692,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE01692,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE01692,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE01692,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE01692,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE01692,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE01692,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE01692,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE01692,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE01692,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE01692,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE01692,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE01692,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE01692,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE01692,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE01692,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE01692,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE01692,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE01692,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE01692,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE01692,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE01692,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE01692,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE01692,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE01692,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE01692,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE01692,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE01692,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE01692,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE01692,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE01692,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE01692,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE01692,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE01692,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE01692,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE01692,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE01692,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE01692,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE01692,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE01692,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE01692,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE01692,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE01692,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE01692,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE01692,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE01692,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE01692,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE01692,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE01692,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE01692,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE01692,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE01692,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE01692,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE01692,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE01692,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE01692,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE01692,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE01692,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE01692,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE01692,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE01692,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE01692,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE01692,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE01692,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE01692,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE01692,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE01692,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE01692,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE01692,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE01692,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE01692,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE01692,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE01692,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE01692,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE01692,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE01692,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE01692,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE01692,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE01692,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE01692,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE01692,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE01692,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE01692,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE01692,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE01692,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE01692,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE01692,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE01692,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE01692,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE01692,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE01692,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE01692,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE01692,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE01692,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE01692,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE01692,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE01692,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE01692,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE01692,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE01692,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE01692,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE01692,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE01692,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE01692,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE01692,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE01692,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE01692,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE01692,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE01692,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE01692,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE01692,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE01692,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE01692,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE01692,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE01692,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE01692,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE01692,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE01692,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE01692,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE01692,45.96716,10.965792,128
SHAPE01692,45.96819,10.966732,129
SHAPE01692,45.968323,10.966887,130
SHAPE01692,45.968426,10.967035,131
SHAPE01692,45.968567,10.967252,132
SHAPE01692,45.9687,10.967475,133
SHAPE01692,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE01692,45.969307,10.96858,135
SHAPE01692,45.969307,10.96858,136
SHAPE01692,45.969704,10.96929,137
SHAPE01692,45.97048,10.970844,138
SHAPE01692,45.97146,10.972451,139
SHAPE01692,45.971638,10.972743,140
SHAPE01692,45.972187,10.973641,141
SHAPE01692,45.972378,10.973895,142
SHAPE01692,45.972565,10.974077,143
SHAPE01692,45.972565,10.974077,144
SHAPE01692,45.97258,10.974092,145
SHAPE01692,45.97279,10.974234,146
SHAPE01692,45.973034,10.974363,147
SHAPE01692,45.974617,10.974854,148
SHAPE01692,45.97523,10.975012,149
SHAPE01692,45.97523,10.975012,150
SHAPE01692,45.97532,10.975036,151
SHAPE01692,45.97609,10.975207,152
SHAPE01692,45.97642,10.975331,153
SHAPE01692,45.97664,10.975459,154
SHAPE01692,45.976833,10.97561,155
SHAPE01692,45.977036,10.975777,156
SHAPE01692,45.977093,10.975822,157
SHAPE01692,45.977226,10.975945,158
SHAPE01692,45.977997,10.976817,159
SHAPE01692,45.978107,10.976931,160
SHAPE01692,45.978077,10.977138,161
SHAPE01692,45.978073,10.977371,162
SHAPE01692,45.978058,10.977663,163
SHAPE01692,45.978058,10.977663,164
SHAPE01692,45.97806,10.977711,165
SHAPE01692,45.97809,10.977972,166
SHAPE01692,45.97817,10.978441,167
SHAPE01692,45.978184,10.978503,168
SHAPE01692,45.978306,10.979079,169
SHAPE01692,45.978363,10.979354,170
SHAPE01692,45.978466,10.979829,171
SHAPE01692,45.97856,10.980203,172
SHAPE01692,45.97867,10.980479,173
SHAPE01692,45.9787,10.980568,174
SHAPE01692,45.978867,10.980924,175
SHAPE01692,45.97888,10.981024,176
SHAPE01692,45.9789,10.981109,177
SHAPE01692,45.978985,10.981202,178
SHAPE01692,45.978985,10.981202,179
SHAPE01692,45.9789,10.981109,180
SHAPE01692,45.97888,10.981024,181
SHAPE01692,45.978867,10.980924,182
SHAPE01692,45.9787,10.980568,183
SHAPE01692,45.97867,10.980479,184
SHAPE01692,45.97856,10.980203,185
SHAPE01692,45.978466,10.979829,186
SHAPE01692,45.978363,10.979354,187
SHAPE01692,45.978306,10.979079,188
SHAPE01692,45.978184,10.978503,189
SHAPE01692,45.97817,10.978441,190
SHAPE01692,45.97809,10.977972,191
SHAPE01692,45.97806,10.977711,192
SHAPE01692,45.97806,10.977711,193
SHAPE01692,45.978058,10.977663,194
SHAPE01692,45.978073,10.977371,195
SHAPE01692,45.97815,10.977166,196
SHAPE01692,45.978237,10.977062,197
SHAPE01692,45.97874,10.97758,198
SHAPE01692,45.979057,10.977797,199
SHAPE01692,45.97935,10.977911,200
SHAPE01692,45.979633,10.977971,201
SHAPE01692,45.98151,10.977964,202
SHAPE01692,45.98151,10.977964,203
SHAPE01692,45.981564,10.977964,204
SHAPE01692,45.98414,10.977907,205
SHAPE01692,45.98414,10.977907,206
SHAPE01692,45.98506,10.977887,207
SHAPE01692,45.985172,10.977884,208
SHAPE01692,45.985363,10.977165,209
SHAPE01692,45.985455,10.976825,210
SHAPE01692,45.985725,10.975924,211
SHAPE01692,45.985836,10.975925,212
SHAPE01692,45.985836,10.975925,213
SHAPE01692,45.985725,10.975924,214
SHAPE01692,45.985455,10.976825,215
SHAPE01692,45.985363,10.977165,216
SHAPE01692,45.985172,10.977884,217
SHAPE01692,45.986237,10.977862,218
SHAPE01692,45.98663,10.977835,219
SHAPE01692,45.986935,10.97772,220
SHAPE01692,45.990116,10.976215,221
SHAPE01692,45.990753,10.976027,222
SHAPE01692,45.99158,10.975834,223
SHAPE01692,45.99254,10.975583,224
SHAPE01692,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE01692,45.992798,10.975538,226
SHAPE01692,45.992867,10.975483,227
SHAPE01692,45.993042,10.975349,228
SHAPE01692,45.993187,10.975242,229
SHAPE01692,45.99337,10.975046,230
SHAPE01692,45.993446,10.974954,231
SHAPE01692,45.993565,10.974874,232
SHAPE01692,45.993595,10.974668,233
SHAPE01692,45.993813,10.974118,234
SHAPE01692,45.99392,10.973932,235
SHAPE01692,45.99393,10.973816,236
SHAPE01692,45.993916,10.973701,237
SHAPE01692,45.993866,10.973555,238
SHAPE01692,45.993862,10.973346,239
SHAPE01692,45.993862,10.973346,240
SHAPE01692,45.993866,10.973555,241
SHAPE01692,45.993916,10.973701,242
SHAPE01692,45.99393,10.973816,243
SHAPE01692,45.99392,10.973932,244
SHAPE01692,45.993813,10.974118,245
SHAPE01692,45.993595,10.974668,246
SHAPE01692,45.993565,10.974874,247
SHAPE01692,45.993538,10.975116,248
SHAPE01692,45.99353,10.975347,249
SHAPE01692,45.993526,10.975474,250
SHAPE01692,45.993507,10.975665,251
SHAPE01692,45.99355,10.97569,252
SHAPE01692,45.993633,10.975721,253
SHAPE01692,45.996197,10.976855,254
SHAPE01692,45.996346,10.976926,255
SHAPE01692,45.996376,10.97694,256
SHAPE01692,45.99678,10.977112,257
SHAPE01692,45.99759,10.977468,258
SHAPE01692,45.99759,10.977468,259
SHAPE01692,45.99836,10.97781,260
SHAPE01692,45.99854,10.977898,261
SHAPE01692,45.998737,10.978007,262
SHAPE01692,45.999413,10.978421,263
SHAPE01692,45.999958,10.978783,264
SHAPE01692,46.00019,10.978932,265
SHAPE01692,46.000366,10.979039,266
SHAPE01692,46.00049,10.979115,267
SHAPE01692,46.00168,10.979835,268
SHAPE01692,46.002792,10.980234,269
SHAPE01692,46.003136,10.980358,270
SHAPE01692,46.0032,10.980382,271
SHAPE01692,46.0032,10.98043,272
SHAPE01692,46.0032,10.98043,273
SHAPE01692,46.0032,10.980382,274
SHAPE01692,46.00332,10.980429,275
SHAPE01692,46.003937,10.980669,276
SHAPE01692,46.004242,10.98076,277
SHAPE01692,46.00455,10.980839,278
SHAPE01692,46.004673,10.980865,279
SHAPE01692,46.0048,10.980883,280
SHAPE01692,46.00492,10.980891,281
SHAPE01692,46.005047,10.980885,282
SHAPE01692,46.005215,10.980855,283
SHAPE01692,46.005383,10.980807,284
SHAPE01692,46.0061,10.980614,285
SHAPE01692,46.006245,10.98058,286
SHAPE01692,46.00639,10.980563,287
SHAPE01692,46.006504,10.980565,288
SHAPE01692,46.00662,10.980575,289
SHAPE01692,46.006725,10.980596,290
SHAPE01692,46.006832,10.980619,291
SHAPE01692,46.006943,10.980662,292
SHAPE01692,46.00705,10.980711,293
SHAPE01692,46.007236,10.980822,294
SHAPE01692,46.007385,10.980938,295
SHAPE01692,46.007484,10.981015,296
SHAPE01692,46.007675,10.981182,297
SHAPE01692,46.007713,10.981213,298
SHAPE01692,46.007713,10.981213,299
SHAPE01692,46.007816,10.981298,300
SHAPE01692,46.008106,10.981544,301
SHAPE01692,46.008293,10.981695,302
SHAPE01692,46.008495,10.981826,303
SHAPE01692,46.008644,10.981897,304
SHAPE01692,46.008793,10.981957,305
SHAPE01692,46.00899,10.982006,306
SHAPE01692,46.00924,10.982033,307
SHAPE01692,46.00999,10.982062,308
SHAPE01692,46.010536,10.982082,309
SHAPE01692,46.01151,10.982118,310
SHAPE01692,46.012802,10.982105,311
SHAPE01692,46.013863,10.982028,312
SHAPE01692,46.01418,10.982006,313
SHAPE01692,46.01433,10.981995,314
SHAPE01692,46.01453,10.981981,315
SHAPE01692,46.01592,10.98189,316
SHAPE01692,46.016235,10.981879,317
SHAPE01692,46.016376,10.981955,318
SHAPE01692,46.016422,10.981989,319
SHAPE01692,46.016514,10.982082,320
SHAPE01692,46.016537,10.982131,321
SHAPE01692,46.01657,10.982164,322
SHAPE01692,46.01661,10.982181,323
SHAPE01692,46.01665,10.982177,324
SHAPE01692,46.01669,10.982154,325
SHAPE01692,46.01671,10.982131,326
SHAPE01692,46.01672,10.982114,327
SHAPE01692,46.01673,10.982089,328
SHAPE01692,46.016792,10.982016,329
SHAPE01692,46.016853,10.981956,330
SHAPE01692,46.016914,10.981902,331
SHAPE01692,46.01695,10.981875,332
SHAPE01692,46.01704,10.981819,333
SHAPE01692,46.018856,10.981688,334
SHAPE01692,46.019207,10.981664,335
SHAPE01692,46.01939,10.981673,336
SHAPE01692,46.019566,10.981682,337
SHAPE01692,46.02036,10.982108,338
SHAPE01692,46.02036,10.982108,339
SHAPE01692,46.020454,10.982161,340
SHAPE01692,46.020515,10.982194,341
SHAPE01692,46.0212,10.98255,342
SHAPE01692,46.02139,10.982572,343
SHAPE01692,46.021572,10.982564,344
SHAPE01692,46.021606,10.982651,345
SHAPE01692,46.021645,10.982766,346
SHAPE01692,46.021694,10.982787,347
SHAPE01692,46.021767,10.982799,348
SHAPE01692,46.021996,10.982814,349
SHAPE01692,46.022278,10.982848,350
SHAPE01692,46.02239,10.982886,351
SHAPE01692,46.022552,10.982966,352
SHAPE01692,46.022762,10.983072,353
SHAPE01692,46.022972,10.983178,354
SHAPE01692,46.023254,10.983277,355
SHAPE01692,46.02342,10.983334,356
SHAPE01692,46.02348,10.983364,357
SHAPE01692,46.02348,10.983364,358
SHAPE01692,46.02354,10.983395,359
SHAPE01692,46.023586,10.983181,360
SHAPE01692,46.02364,10.982991,361
SHAPE01692,46.023663,10.982893,362
SHAPE01692,46.023685,10.982511,363
SHAPE01692,46.023685,10.982386,364
SHAPE01692,46.023666,10.982184,365
SHAPE01692,46.023666,10.981997,366
SHAPE01692,46.02368,10.981791,367
SHAPE01692,46.02369,10.981709,368
SHAPE01692,46.023876,10.981626,369
SHAPE01692,46.023945,10.981606,370
SHAPE01692,46.024033,10.981617,371
SHAPE01692,46.024055,10.981636,372
SHAPE01692,46.02407,10.98165,373
SHAPE01692,46.024117,10.981664,374
SHAPE01692,46.024162,10.981656,375
SHAPE01692,46.024204,10.981629,376
SHAPE01692,46.02424,10.981585,377
SHAPE01692,46.024265,10.981526,378
SHAPE01692,46.02431,10.981469,379
SHAPE01692,46.024372,10.981431,380
SHAPE01692,46.024822,10.981234,381
SHAPE01692,46.02485,10.981221,382
SHAPE01692,46.02486,10.981217,383
SHAPE01692,46.02486,10.981217,384
SHAPE01692,46.02553,10.980996,385
SHAPE01692,46.025787,10.980935,386
SHAPE01692,46.026047,10.980886,387
SHAPE01692,46.027637,10.980805,388
SHAPE01692,46.028126,10.980781,389
SHAPE01692,46.02954,10.980716,390
SHAPE01692,46.029606,10.980718,391
SHAPE01692,46.029625,10.98072,392
SHAPE01692,46.030563,10.980817,393
SHAPE01692,46.03375,10.981327,394
SHAPE01692,46.033897,10.981352,395
SHAPE01692,46.03392,10.981355,396
SHAPE01692,46.03392,10.981355,397
SHAPE01692,46.035076,10.981508,398
SHAPE01692,46.035355,10.981424,399
SHAPE01692,46.03598,10.981205,400
SHAPE01692,46.03604,10.981175,401
SHAPE01692,46.036102,10.981138,402
SHAPE01692,46.036163,10.981111,403
SHAPE01692,46.036243,10.981101,404
SHAPE01692,46.03628,10.981107,405
SHAPE01692,46.036316,10.981094,406
SHAPE01692,46.03635,10.981067,407
SHAPE01692,46.03642,10.981026,408
SHAPE01692,46.036484,10.98101,409
SHAPE01692,46.03654,10.981,410
SHAPE01692,46.03663,10.980979,411
SHAPE01692,46.036724,10.980946,412
SHAPE01692,46.036846,10.980905,413
SHAPE01692,46.03713,10.98081,414
SHAPE01692,46.03756,10.980776,415
SHAPE01692,46.037823,10.980805,416
SHAPE01692,46.03807,10.980872,417
SHAPE01692,46.03837,10.980986,418
SHAPE01692,46.03909,10.981244,419
SHAPE01692,46.039757,10.98151,420
SHAPE01692,46.04123,10.982272,421
SHAPE01692,46.041412,10.982367,422
SHAPE01692,46.041412,10.982367,423
SHAPE01692,46.041595,10.982462,424
SHAPE01692,46.041878,10.982682,425
SHAPE01692,46.042458,10.983134,426
SHAPE01692,46.042637,10.983291,427
SHAPE01692,46.042885,10.983506,428
SHAPE01692,46.043118,10.983678,429
SHAPE01692,46.043304,10.983806,430
SHAPE01692,46.043854,10.983958,431
SHAPE01692,46.043983,10.98398,432
SHAPE01692,46.044125,10.98393,433
SHAPE01692,46.04421,10.983875,434
SHAPE01692,46.04428,10.983807,435
SHAPE01692,46.044357,10.983702,436
SHAPE01692,46.044422,10.983579,437
SHAPE01692,46.04454,10.983388,438
SHAPE01692,46.044613,10.983316,439
SHAPE01692,46.04471,10.983254,440
SHAPE01692,46.044884,10.983237,441
SHAPE01692,46.04494,10.983233,442
SHAPE01692,46.044994,10.983229,443
SHAPE01692,46.045128,10.983222,444
SHAPE01692,46.04535,10.983187,445
SHAPE01692,46.04545,10.983137,446
SHAPE01692,46.0455,10.983065,447
SHAPE01692,46.045544,10.982999,448
SHAPE01692,46.04559,10.982887,449
SHAPE01692,46.045616,10.982829,450
SHAPE01692,46.045616,10.982829,451
SHAPE01692,46.045746,10.982523,452
SHAPE01692,46.045788,10.98242,453
SHAPE01692,46.045837,10.982178,454
SHAPE01692,46.045902,10.981972,455
SHAPE01692,46.045994,10.981865,456
SHAPE01692,46.04605,10.981835,457
SHAPE01692,46.046124,10.981822,458
SHAPE01692,46.046223,10.981853,459
SHAPE01692,46.046677,10.982046,460
SHAPE01692,46.046932,10.982161,461
SHAPE01692,46.047066,10.982248,462
SHAPE01692,46.047325,10.982493,463
SHAPE01692,46.04749,10.982661,464
SHAPE01692,46.04771,10.982884,465
SHAPE01692,46.047897,10.983095,466
SHAPE01692,46.047935,10.983136,467
SHAPE01692,46.047985,10.983188,468
SHAPE01692,46.048054,10.98329,469
SHAPE01692,46.0483,10.98362,470
SHAPE01692,46.048393,10.98369,471
SHAPE01692,46.04848,10.983733,472
SHAPE01692,46.048737,10.983841,473
SHAPE01692,46.04898,10.98394,474
SHAPE01692,46.049324,10.98408,475
SHAPE01692,46.049892,10.984311,476
SHAPE01692,46.049984,10.984368,477
SHAPE01692,46.050163,10.984482,478
SHAPE01692,46.050255,10.984564,479
SHAPE01692,46.050323,10.984637,480
SHAPE01692,46.05047,10.98485,481
SHAPE01692,46.05097,10.985675,482
SHAPE01692,46.051094,10.985826,483
SHAPE01692,46.051243,10.985963,484
SHAPE01692,46.051853,10.986303,485
SHAPE01692,46.05249,10.986696,486
SHAPE01692,46.052773,10.986872,487
SHAPE01692,46.052998,10.98706,488
SHAPE01692,46.05323,10.987298,489
SHAPE01692,46.053417,10.987559,490
SHAPE01692,46.05362,10.987865,491
SHAPE01692,46.053837,10.988188,492
SHAPE01692,46.05418,10.988525,493
SHAPE01692,46.054703,10.989007,494
SHAPE01692,46.05554,10.989772,495
SHAPE01692,46.056927,10.991542,496
SHAPE01692,46.05708,10.99172,497
SHAPE01692,46.05715,10.9918,498
SHAPE01692,46.05721,10.991847,499
SHAPE01692,46.057358,10.991931,500
SHAPE01692,46.057545,10.991982,501
SHAPE01692,46.05795,10.992045,502
SHAPE01692,46.058372,10.992154,503
SHAPE01692,46.05873,10.992148,504
SHAPE01692,46.058933,10.992166,505
SHAPE01692,46.05928,10.992215,506
SHAPE01692,46.059425,10.992176,507
SHAPE01692,46.05951,10.99209,508
SHAPE01692,46.059586,10.991925,509
SHAPE01692,46.059628,10.99206,510
SHAPE01692,46.0597,10.99218,511
SHAPE01692,46.059887,10.992308,512
SHAPE01692,46.059975,10.992339,513
SHAPE01692,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE01692,46.060284,10.992394,515
SHAPE01692,46.060516,10.992436,516
SHAPE01692,46.061104,10.992607,517
SHAPE01692,46.06199,10.992994,518
SHAPE01692,46.06294,10.993139,519
SHAPE01692,46.06547,10.993685,520
SHAPE01692,46.066402,10.994144,521
SHAPE01692,46.068573,10.994637,522
SHAPE01692,46.069622,10.994668,523
SHAPE01692,46.069992,10.99467,524
SHAPE01692,46.071796,10.994683,525
SHAPE01692,46.07199,10.994685,526
SHAPE01692,46.07223,10.994688,527
SHAPE01692,46.07223,10.994688,528
SHAPE01692,46.072422,10.994691,529
SHAPE01692,46.072506,10.994692,530
SHAPE01692,46.072983,10.994693,531
SHAPE01692,46.07311,10.99471,532
SHAPE01692,46.073196,10.994741,533
SHAPE01692,46.073814,10.995044,534
SHAPE01692,46.07388,10.995054,535
SHAPE01692,46.07399,10.995041,536
SHAPE01692,46.074017,10.995055,537
SHAPE01692,46.07413,10.995117,538
SHAPE01692,46.07435,10.995237,539
SHAPE01692,46.074432,10.995296,540
SHAPE01692,46.074768,10.995529,541
SHAPE01692,46.074806,10.99556,542
SHAPE01692,46.074932,10.995657,543
SHAPE01692,46.075,10.995713,544
SHAPE01692,46.07502,10.995729,545
SHAPE01692,46.075493,10.996105,546
SHAPE01692,46.07549,10.996178,547
SHAPE01692,46.07549,10.996269,548
SHAPE01692,46.075516,10.996362,549
SHAPE01692,46.075527,10.996371,550
SHAPE01692,46.075527,10.996371,551
SHAPE01692,46.07563,10.996475,552
SHAPE01692,46.07582,10.996676,553
SHAPE01692,46.075882,10.996716,554
SHAPE01692,46.075947,10.996863,555
SHAPE01692,46.07597,10.996891,556
SHAPE01692,46.076378,10.997366,557
SHAPE01692,46.076504,10.997511,558
SHAPE01692,46.07652,10.997528,559
SHAPE01692,46.07677,10.997803,560
SHAPE01692,46.076965,10.998014,561
SHAPE01692,46.07738,10.998486,562
SHAPE01692,46.07752,10.998647,563
SHAPE01692,46.07758,10.998723,564
SHAPE01692,46.077824,10.999004,565
SHAPE01692,46.077923,10.999119,566
SHAPE01692,46.07839,10.9997,567
SHAPE01692,46.07851,10.999848,568
SHAPE01692,46.078438,11.000154,569
SHAPE01692,46.078438,11.000154,570
SHAPE01692,46.078377,11.000398,571
SHAPE01692,46.07835,11.00058,572
SHAPE01692,46.07832,11.000779,573
SHAPE01692,46.078312,11.000942,574
SHAPE01692,46.078285,11.00108,575
SHAPE01692,46.078274,11.001245,576
SHAPE01692,46.078228,11.001445,577
SHAPE01692,46.07819,11.001559,578
SHAPE01692,46.07808,11.00174,579
SHAPE01692,46.078007,11.001945,580
SHAPE01692,46.07794,11.002175,581
SHAPE01692,46.07791,11.002279,582
SHAPE01692,46.077892,11.002474,583
SHAPE01692,46.07788,11.002666,584
SHAPE01692,46.077904,11.002863,585
SHAPE01692,46.078136,11.002777,586
SHAPE01692,46.078133,11.002704,587
SHAPE01692,46.077732,11.002814,588
SHAPE01692,46.077637,11.002849,589
SHAPE01692,46.077488,11.002897,590
SHAPE01692,46.077255,11.002951,591
SHAPE01692,46.077103,11.003019,592
SHAPE01692,46.076958,11.003169,593
SHAPE01692,46.07687,11.00331,594
SHAPE01692,46.076797,11.003486,595
SHAPE01692,46.07675,11.003749,596
SHAPE01692,46.076744,11.003924,597
SHAPE01692,46.07677,11.004157,598
SHAPE01692,46.076828,11.004375,599
SHAPE01692,46.076996,11.004668,600
SHAPE01692,46.077347,11.005113,601
SHAPE01692,46.077797,11.005729,602
SHAPE01692,46.07801,11.006043,603
SHAPE01692,46.078106,11.006296,604
SHAPE01692,46.078144,11.006584,605
SHAPE01692,46.078136,11.00691,606
SHAPE01692,46.07812,11.007185,607
SHAPE01692,46.078102,11.007774,608
SHAPE01692,46.07804,11.008755,609
SHAPE01692,46.078022,11.009279,610
SHAPE01692,46.07799,11.009488,611
SHAPE01692,46.077927,11.009682,612
SHAPE01692,46.077847,11.009858,613
SHAPE01692,46.077778,11.009962,614
SHAPE01692,46.077717,11.010025,615
SHAPE01692,46.077457,11.010249,616
SHAPE01692,46.076706,11.010839,617
SHAPE01692,46.07623,11.011271,618
SHAPE01692,46.07613,11.011408,619
SHAPE01692,46.075916,11.011789,620
SHAPE01692,46.0757,11.012268,621
SHAPE01692,46.075592,11.012498,622
SHAPE01692,46.075512,11.012706,623
SHAPE01692,46.075447,11.013024,624
SHAPE01692,46.075447,11.013423,625
SHAPE01692,46.075504,11.014357,626
SHAPE01692,46.075554,11.015073,627
SHAPE01692,46.075607,11.015782,628
SHAPE01692,46.075665,11.016371,629
SHAPE01692,46.0758,11.017219,630
SHAPE01692,46.076324,11.019152,631
SHAPE01692,46.076454,11.019607,632
SHAPE01692,46.07677,11.020813,633
SHAPE01692,46.076805,11.021002,634
SHAPE01692,46.076805,11.021498,635
SHAPE01692,46.07679,11.021968,636
SHAPE01692,46.076763,11.022175,637
SHAPE01692,46.076504,11.023196,638
SHAPE01692,46.07647,11.023445,639
SHAPE01692,46.076458,11.023579,640
SHAPE01692,46.076447,11.02369,641
SHAPE01692,46.07646,11.023966,642
SHAPE01692,46.076572,11.025332,643
SHAPE01692,46.076664,11.026611,644
SHAPE01692,46.07673,11.02687,645
SHAPE01692,46.07684,11.02711,646
SHAPE01692,46.076977,11.027314,647
SHAPE01692,46.077057,11.027396,648
SHAPE01692,46.07716,11.027481,649
SHAPE01692,46.07772,11.027719,650
SHAPE01692,46.078945,11.028161,651
SHAPE01692,46.079056,11.028241,652
SHAPE01692,46.079132,11.02833,653
SHAPE01692,46.0792,11.028427,654
SHAPE01692,46.079266,11.028553,655
SHAPE01692,46.07932,11.028678,656
SHAPE01692,46.079388,11.028875,657
SHAPE01692,46.07942,11.029064,658
SHAPE01692,46.079422,11.029258,659
SHAPE01692,46.07941,11.029446,660
SHAPE01692,46.079395,11.029564,661
SHAPE01692,46.079372,11.029643,662
SHAPE01692,46.079334,11.029785,663
SHAPE01692,46.079285,11.029909,664
SHAPE01692,46.079247,11.029994,665
SHAPE01692,46.07921,11.030061,666
SHAPE01692,46.079132,11.030181,667
SHAPE01692,46.078983,11.030375,668
SHAPE01692,46.078632,11.030839,669
SHAPE01692,46.07807,11.03154,670
SHAPE01692,46.07776,11.031972,671
SHAPE01692,46.077644,11.03222,672
SHAPE01692,46.07756,11.032517,673
SHAPE01692,46.07751,11.032833,674
SHAPE01692,46.077488,11.033124,675
SHAPE01692,46.077477,11.033267,676
SHAPE01692,46.077477,11.033267,677
SHAPE01692,46.077454,11.0336,678
SHAPE01692,46.077442,11.033735,679
SHAPE01692,46.077286,11.033865,680
SHAPE01692,46.077187,11.03403,681
SHAPE01692,46.077145,11.034181,682
SHAPE01692,46.07707,11.034344,683
SHAPE01692,46.076866,11.034502,684
SHAPE01692,46.07669,11.034616,685
SHAPE01692,46.07661,11.034739,686
SHAPE01692,46.076485,11.034817,687
SHAPE01692,46.076427,11.034881,688
SHAPE01692,46.07637,11.034996,689
SHAPE01692,46.076378,11.035163,690
SHAPE01692,46.07647,11.035346,691
SHAPE01692,46.077484,11.037306,692
SHAPE01692,46.077858,11.037984,693
SHAPE01692,46.07796,11.038164,694
SHAPE01692,46.0781,11.038356,695
SHAPE01692,46.078743,11.038974,696
SHAPE01692,46.078873,11.039199,697
SHAPE01692,46.079227,11.039971,698
SHAPE01692,46.07969,11.040945,699
SHAPE01692,46.080032,11.041762,700
SHAPE01692,46.080555,11.042932,701
SHAPE01692,46.080727,11.043336,702
SHAPE01692,46.080753,11.043396,703
SHAPE01692,46.08083,11.043573,704
SHAPE01692,46.08083,11.043573,705
SHAPE01692,46.080837,11.043589,706
SHAPE01692,46.080997,11.043992,707
SHAPE01692,46.081055,11.044169,708
SHAPE01692,46.0811,11.044369,709
SHAPE01692,46.081234,11.045262,710
SHAPE01692,46.081276,11.045628,711
SHAPE01692,46.081394,11.046651,712
SHAPE01692,46.081444,11.047198,713
SHAPE01692,46.081512,11.047479,714
SHAPE01692,46.08162,11.047745,715
SHAPE01692,46.08188,11.048165,716
SHAPE01692,46.08208,11.048409,717
SHAPE01692,46.08229,11.048575,718
SHAPE01692,46.083443,11.049315,719
SHAPE01692,46.083664,11.049564,720
SHAPE01692,46.083847,11.049764,721
SHAPE01692,46.08475,11.050686,722
SHAPE01692,46.0857,11.051097,723
SHAPE01692,46.086613,11.051544,724
SHAPE01692,46.087505,11.051971,725
SHAPE01692,46.089294,11.052867,726
SHAPE01692,46.090057,11.053293,727
SHAPE01692,46.091057,11.054332,728
SHAPE01692,46.09145,11.054865,729
SHAPE01692,46.09163,11.055227,730
SHAPE01692,46.09195,11.055796,731
SHAPE01692,46.092327,11.056486,732
SHAPE01692,46.09246,11.056797,733
SHAPE01692,46.092495,11.057114,734
SHAPE01692,46.09244,11.057434,735
SHAPE01692,46.092175,11.057959,736
SHAPE01692,46.09165,11.059174,737
SHAPE01692,46.091248,11.060234,738
SHAPE01692,46.090927,11.060819,739
SHAPE01692,46.090668,11.061371,740
SHAPE01692,46.090218,11.062369,741
SHAPE01692,46.088657,11.065665,742
SHAPE01692,46.08694,11.068697,743
SHAPE01692,46.086918,11.068749,744
SHAPE01692,46.08657,11.069329,745
SHAPE01692,46.086216,11.06972,746
SHAPE01692,46.08543,11.07036,747
SHAPE01692,46.085186,11.070574,748
SHAPE01692,46.084908,11.07086,749
SHAPE01692,46.084713,11.071123,750
SHAPE01692,46.084496,11.071433,751
SHAPE01692,46.084324,11.071744,752
SHAPE01692,46.08419,11.071984,753
SHAPE01692,46.08389,11.072591,754
SHAPE01692,46.081966,11.075062,755
SHAPE01692,46.081696,11.075518,756
SHAPE01692,46.08161,11.075761,757
SHAPE01692,46.08136,11.07673,758
SHAPE01692,46.081234,11.077362,759
SHAPE01692,46.08123,11.077733,760
SHAPE01692,46.0813,11.078156,761
SHAPE01692,46.081364,11.078458,762
SHAPE01692,46.081375,11.078652,763
SHAPE01692,46.081375,11.078922,764
SHAPE01692,46.081375,11.079616,765
SHAPE01692,46.08134,11.079967,766
SHAPE01692,46.081257,11.080504,767
SHAPE01692,46.081223,11.081689,768
SHAPE01692,46.081173,11.082077,769
SHAPE01692,46.080975,11.082723,770
SHAPE01692,46.08087,11.08304,771
SHAPE01692,46.078377,11.091093,772
SHAPE01692,46.07761,11.094989,773
SHAPE01692,46.077045,11.099035,774
SHAPE01692,46.076992,11.099334,775
SHAPE01692,46.07694,11.099501,776
SHAPE01692,46.07688,11.099645,777
SHAPE01692,46.076763,11.099855,778
SHAPE01692,46.076572,11.100095,779
SHAPE01692,46.076237,11.100441,780
SHAPE01692,46.075813,11.100838,781
SHAPE01692,46.075012,11.10153,782
SHAPE01692,46.074783,11.101764,783
SHAPE01692,46.07466,11.101931,784
SHAPE01692,46.07452,11.102157,785
SHAPE01692,46.074425,11.102415,786
SHAPE01692,46.074387,11.102524,787
SHAPE01692,46.07425,11.10284,788
SHAPE01692,46.073963,11.103811,789
SHAPE01692,46.073814,11.104124,790
SHAPE01692,46.07366,11.104423,791
SHAPE01692,46.073643,11.104485,792
SHAPE01692,46.07364,11.104545,793
SHAPE01692,46.073647,11.104707,794
SHAPE01692,46.07358,11.10492,795
SHAPE01692,46.073418,11.105469,796
SHAPE01692,46.073402,11.105508,797
SHAPE01692,46.073353,11.105571,798
SHAPE01692,46.07327,11.105583,799
SHAPE01692,46.073257,11.105586,800
SHAPE01692,46.073246,11.105595,801
SHAPE01692,46.0732,11.105651,802
SHAPE01692,46.07319,11.105675,803
SHAPE01692,46.07318,11.105693,804
SHAPE01692,46.073174,11.105705,805
SHAPE01692,46.073166,11.105719,806
SHAPE01692,46.073154,11.105728,807
SHAPE01692,46.073013,11.105789,808
SHAPE01692,46.073,11.105798,809
SHAPE01692,46.072994,11.105806,810
SHAPE01692,46.072987,11.105817,811
SHAPE01692,46.072987,11.105825,812
SHAPE01692,46.072983,11.105835,813
SHAPE01692,46.072987,11.105846,814
SHAPE01692,46.073013,11.106006,815
SHAPE01692,46.073013,11.10603,816
SHAPE01692,46.07301,11.106051,817
SHAPE01692,46.072998,11.10607,818
SHAPE01692,46.072987,11.106084,819
SHAPE01692,46.072968,11.106102,820
SHAPE01692,46.072872,11.106188,821
SHAPE01692,46.07266,11.106433,822
SHAPE01692,46.07249,11.106645,823
SHAPE01692,46.07247,11.106693,824
SHAPE01692,46.072456,11.106767,825
SHAPE01692,46.072453,11.106851,826
SHAPE01692,46.07245,11.106922,827
SHAPE01692,46.07245,11.106967,828
SHAPE01692,46.07245,11.107001,829
SHAPE01692,46.072445,11.107036,830
SHAPE01692,46.07244,11.107068,831
SHAPE01692,46.072414,11.107154,832
SHAPE01692,46.07238,11.107234,833
SHAPE01692,46.072334,11.10732,834
SHAPE01692,46.072285,11.107407,835
SHAPE01692,46.072243,11.107462,836
SHAPE01692,46.072197,11.107515,837
SHAPE01692,46.072155,11.107567,838
SHAPE01692,46.07214,11.107592,839
SHAPE01692,46.072124,11.107615,840
SHAPE01692,46.072117,11.107637,841
SHAPE01692,46.072098,11.107707,842
SHAPE01692,46.072086,11.107734,843
SHAPE01692,46.072075,11.107753,844
SHAPE01692,46.07186,11.107976,845
SHAPE01692,46.071644,11.10825,846
SHAPE01692,46.0716,11.108285,847
SHAPE01692,46.07158,11.108292,848
SHAPE01692,46.07156,11.108286,849
SHAPE01692,46.071545,11.108279,850
SHAPE01692,46.071518,11.108267,851
SHAPE01692,46.071503,11.108265,852
SHAPE01692,46.071484,11.108276,853
SHAPE01692,46.071453,11.10832,854
SHAPE01692,46.07139,11.108426,855
SHAPE01692,46.07131,11.108974,856
SHAPE01692,46.07115,11.109276,857
SHAPE01692,46.07105,11.109415,858
SHAPE01692,46.07109,11.109494,859
SHAPE01692,46.07105,11.109579,860
SHAPE01692,46.070976,11.10972,861
SHAPE01692,46.07089,11.109916,862
SHAPE01692,46.07087,11.109967,863
SHAPE01692,46.070805,11.110129,864
SHAPE01692,46.07072,11.110377,865
SHAPE01692,46.07067,11.110578,866
SHAPE01692,46.070656,11.110626,867
SHAPE01692,46.070637,11.110715,868
SHAPE01692,46.07063,11.110779,869
SHAPE01692,46.07058,11.111122,870
SHAPE01692,46.070576,11.111409,871
SHAPE01692,46.070576,11.111409,872
SHAPE01692,46.07057,11.111507,873
SHAPE01692,46.070583,11.111745,874
SHAPE01692,46.070602,11.11187,875
SHAPE01692,46.070637,11.11202,876
SHAPE01692,46.07068,11.112181,877
SHAPE01692,46.070698,11.112243,878
SHAPE01692,46.070805,11.112588,879
SHAPE01692,46.070816,11.112666,880
SHAPE01692,46.070847,11.112837,881
SHAPE01692,46.070854,11.112898,882
SHAPE01692,46.07086,11.11297,883
SHAPE01692,46.07086,11.113022,884
SHAPE01692,46.07086,11.113074,885
SHAPE01692,46.070858,11.113114,886
SHAPE01692,46.07085,11.113192,887
SHAPE01692,46.07082,11.113278,888
SHAPE01692,46.070766,11.113402,889
SHAPE01692,46.0707,11.113555,890
SHAPE01692,46.07056,11.11383,891
SHAPE01692,46.07046,11.113931,892
SHAPE01692,46.07038,11.114017,893
SHAPE01692,46.07035,11.114024,894
SHAPE01692,46.07032,11.114042,895
SHAPE01692,46.070293,11.114072,896
SHAPE01692,46.070274,11.11411,897
SHAPE01692,46.070263,11.114154,898
SHAPE01692,46.07026,11.114202,899
SHAPE01692,46.070263,11.114248,900
SHAPE01692,46.070274,11.114285,901
SHAPE01692,46.07029,11.114318,902
SHAPE01692,46.070305,11.11434,903
SHAPE01692,46.07032,11.114357,904
SHAPE01692,46.070286,11.114478,905
SHAPE01692,46.070282,11.11449,906
SHAPE01692,46.06995,11.115718,907
SHAPE01692,46.069942,11.115739,908
SHAPE01692,46.069912,11.115852,909
SHAPE01692,46.069893,11.115839,910
SHAPE01692,46.069874,11.115831,911
SHAPE01692,46.06984,11.115832,912
SHAPE01692,46.06982,11.115839,913
SHAPE01692,46.069805,11.11585,914
SHAPE01692,46.06978,11.115876,915
SHAPE01692,46.06976,11.115915,916
SHAPE01692,46.06975,11.11595,917
SHAPE01692,46.06975,11.115977,918
SHAPE01692,46.06975,11.116006,919
SHAPE01692,46.069756,11.116034,920
SHAPE01692,46.069763,11.116059,921
SHAPE01692,46.06978,11.11609,922
SHAPE01692,46.069798,11.116114,923
SHAPE01692,46.06982,11.11613,924
SHAPE01692,46.069847,11.116138,925
SHAPE01692,46.069874,11.116137,926
SHAPE01692,46.069897,11.116127,927
SHAPE01692,46.069916,11.116275,928
SHAPE01692,46.069973,11.116385,929
SHAPE01692,46.069996,11.116436,930
SHAPE01692,46.07004,11.116528,931
SHAPE01692,46.07017,11.116735,932
SHAPE01692,46.070217,11.116821,933
SHAPE01692,46.07026,11.116964,934
SHAPE01692,46.070263,11.117091,935
SHAPE01692,46.070248,11.117165,936
SHAPE01692,46.07022,11.117258,937
SHAPE01692,46.070076,11.117728,938
SHAPE01692,46.070057,11.117887,939
SHAPE01692,46.07007,11.118004,940
SHAPE01692,46.070248,11.118614,941
SHAPE01696,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01696,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01696,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01696,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01696,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01696,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01696,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01696,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01696,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01696,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01696,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01696,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01696,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01696,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01696,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01696,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01696,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01696,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01696,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01696,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01696,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01696,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01696,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01696,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01696,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01696,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01696,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01696,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01696,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01696,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01696,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01696,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01696,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01696,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01696,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01696,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01696,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01696,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01696,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01696,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01696,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01696,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01696,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01696,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01696,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01696,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01696,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01696,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01696,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01696,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01696,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01696,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01696,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01696,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01696,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01696,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01696,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01696,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01696,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01696,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01696,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01696,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01696,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01696,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01696,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01696,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01696,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01696,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01696,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01696,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01696,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01696,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01696,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01696,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01696,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01696,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01696,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01696,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01696,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01696,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01696,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01696,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01696,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01696,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01696,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01696,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01696,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01696,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01696,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01696,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01696,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01696,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01696,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01696,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01696,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01696,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01696,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01696,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01696,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01696,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01696,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01696,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01696,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01696,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01696,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01696,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01696,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01696,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01696,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01696,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01696,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01696,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01696,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01696,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01696,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01696,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01696,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01696,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01696,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01696,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01696,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01696,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01696,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01696,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01696,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01696,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01696,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01696,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01696,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01696,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01696,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01696,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01696,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01696,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01696,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01696,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01696,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01696,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01696,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01696,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01696,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01696,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01696,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01696,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01696,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01696,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01696,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01696,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01696,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01696,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01696,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01696,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01696,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01696,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01696,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01696,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01696,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01696,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01696,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01696,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01696,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01696,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01696,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01696,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01696,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01696,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01696,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01696,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01696,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01696,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01696,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01696,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01696,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01696,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01696,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01696,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01696,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01696,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01696,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01696,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01696,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01696,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01696,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01696,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01696,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01696,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01696,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01696,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01696,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01696,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01696,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01696,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01696,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01696,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01696,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01696,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01696,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01696,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01696,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01696,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01696,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01696,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01696,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01696,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01696,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01696,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01696,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01696,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01696,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01696,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01696,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01696,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01696,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01696,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01696,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01696,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01696,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01696,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01696,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01696,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01696,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01696,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01696,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01696,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01696,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01696,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01696,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01696,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01696,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01696,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01696,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01696,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01696,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01696,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01696,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01696,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01696,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01696,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01696,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01696,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01696,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01696,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01696,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01696,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01696,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01696,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01696,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01696,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01696,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01696,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01696,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01696,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01696,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01696,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01696,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01696,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01696,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01696,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01696,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01696,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01696,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01696,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01696,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01696,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01696,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01696,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01696,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01696,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01696,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01696,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01696,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01696,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01696,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01696,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01696,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01696,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01696,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01696,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01696,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01696,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01696,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01696,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01696,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01696,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01696,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01696,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01696,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01696,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01696,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01696,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01696,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01696,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01696,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01696,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01696,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01696,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01696,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01696,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01696,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01696,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01696,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01696,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01696,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01696,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01696,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01696,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01696,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01696,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01696,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01696,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01696,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01696,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01696,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01696,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01696,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01696,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01696,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01696,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01696,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01696,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01696,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01696,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01696,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01696,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01696,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01696,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01696,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01696,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01696,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01696,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01696,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01696,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01696,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01696,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01696,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01696,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01696,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01696,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01696,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01696,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01696,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01696,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01696,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01696,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01696,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01696,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01696,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01696,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01696,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01696,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01696,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01696,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01696,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01696,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01696,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01696,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01696,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01696,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01696,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01696,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01696,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01696,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01696,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01696,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01696,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01696,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01696,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01696,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01696,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01696,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01696,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01696,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01696,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01696,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01696,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01696,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01696,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01696,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01696,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01696,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01696,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01696,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01696,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01696,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01696,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01696,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01696,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01696,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01696,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01696,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01696,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01696,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01696,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01696,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01696,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01696,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01696,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01696,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01696,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01696,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01696,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01696,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01696,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01696,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01696,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01696,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01696,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01696,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01696,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01696,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01696,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01696,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01696,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01696,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01696,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01696,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01696,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01696,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01696,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01696,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01696,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01696,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01696,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01696,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01696,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01696,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01696,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01696,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01696,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01696,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01696,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01696,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01696,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01696,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01696,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01696,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01696,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01696,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01696,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01696,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01696,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01696,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01696,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01696,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01696,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01696,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01696,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01696,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01696,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01696,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01696,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01696,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01696,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01696,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01696,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01696,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01696,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01696,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01696,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01696,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01696,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01696,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01696,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01696,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01696,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01696,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01696,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01696,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01696,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01696,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01696,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01696,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01696,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01696,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01696,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01696,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01696,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01696,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01696,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01696,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01696,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01696,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01696,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01696,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01696,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01696,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01696,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01696,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01696,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01696,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01696,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01696,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01696,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01696,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01696,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01696,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01696,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01696,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01696,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01696,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01696,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01696,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01696,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01696,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01696,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01696,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01696,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01696,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01696,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01696,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01696,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01696,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01696,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01696,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01696,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01696,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01696,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01696,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01696,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01696,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01696,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01696,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01696,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01696,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01696,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01696,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01696,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01696,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01696,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01696,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01696,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01696,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01696,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01696,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01696,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01696,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01696,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01696,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01696,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01696,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01696,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01696,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01696,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01696,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE01696,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE01696,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE01696,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE01696,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE01696,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE01696,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE01696,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE01696,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE01696,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE01696,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE01696,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE01696,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE01696,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE01696,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE01696,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE01696,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE01696,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE01696,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE01696,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE01696,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE01696,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE01696,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE01696,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE01696,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE01696,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE01696,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE01696,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE01696,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE01696,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE01696,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE01696,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE01696,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE01696,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE01696,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE01696,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE01696,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE01696,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE01696,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE01696,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE01696,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE01696,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE01696,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE01696,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE01696,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE01696,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE01696,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE01696,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE01696,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE01696,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE01696,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE01696,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE01696,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE01696,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE01696,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE01696,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE01696,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE01696,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE01696,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE01696,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE01696,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE01696,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE01696,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE01696,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE01696,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE01696,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE01696,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE01696,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE01696,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE01696,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE01696,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE01696,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE01696,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE01696,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE01696,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE01696,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE01696,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE01696,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE01696,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE01696,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE01696,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE01696,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE01696,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE01696,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE01696,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE01696,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE01696,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE01696,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE01696,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE01696,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE01696,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE01696,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE01696,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE01696,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE01696,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE01696,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE01696,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE01696,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE01696,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE01696,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE01696,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE01696,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE01696,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE01696,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE01696,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE01696,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE01696,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE01696,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE01696,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE01696,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE01696,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE01696,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE01696,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE01696,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE01696,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE01696,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE01696,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE01696,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE01696,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE01696,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE01696,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE01696,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE01696,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE01696,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE01696,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE01696,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE01696,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE01696,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE01696,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE01696,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE01696,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE01696,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE01696,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE01696,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE01696,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE01696,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE01696,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE01696,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE01696,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE01696,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE01696,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE01696,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE01696,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE01696,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE01696,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE01696,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE01696,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE01696,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE01696,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE01696,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE01696,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE01696,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE01696,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE01696,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE01696,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE01696,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE01696,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE01696,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE01696,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE01696,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE01696,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE01696,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE01696,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE01696,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE01696,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE01696,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE01696,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE01696,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE01696,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE01696,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE01696,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE01696,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE01696,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE01696,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE01696,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE01696,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE01696,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE01696,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE01696,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE01696,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE01696,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE01696,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE01696,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE01696,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE01696,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE01696,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE01696,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE01696,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE01696,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE01696,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE01696,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE01696,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE01696,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE01696,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE01696,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE01696,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE01696,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE01696,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE01696,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE01696,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE01696,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE01696,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE01696,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE01696,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE01696,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE01696,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE01696,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE01696,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE01696,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE01696,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE01696,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE01696,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE01696,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE01696,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE01696,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE01696,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE01696,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE01696,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE01696,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE01696,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE01696,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE01696,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE01696,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE01696,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE01696,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE01696,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE01696,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE01696,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE01696,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE01696,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE01696,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE01696,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE01696,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE01696,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE01696,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE01696,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE01696,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE01696,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE01696,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE01696,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE01696,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE01696,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE01696,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE01696,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE01696,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE01696,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE01696,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE01696,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE01696,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE01696,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE01696,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE01696,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE01696,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE01696,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE01696,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE01696,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE01696,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE01696,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE01696,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE01696,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE01696,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE01696,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE01696,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE01696,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE01696,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE01696,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE01696,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE01696,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE01696,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE01696,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE01696,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE01696,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE01696,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE01696,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE01696,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE01696,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE01696,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE01696,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE01696,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE01696,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE01696,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE01696,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE01696,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE01696,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE01696,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE01696,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE01696,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE01696,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE01696,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE01696,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE01696,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE01696,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE01696,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE01696,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE01696,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE01696,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE01696,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE01696,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE01696,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE01696,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE01696,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE01696,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE01696,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE01696,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE01696,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE01696,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE01696,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE01696,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE01696,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE01696,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE01696,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE01696,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE01696,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE01696,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE01696,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE01696,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE01696,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE01696,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE01696,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE01696,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE01696,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE01696,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE01696,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE01696,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE01696,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE01696,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE01696,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE01696,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE01696,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE01696,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE01696,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE01696,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE01696,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE01696,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE01696,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE01696,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE01696,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE01696,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE01696,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE01696,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE01696,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE01696,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE01696,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE01696,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE01696,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE01696,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE01696,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE01696,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE01696,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE01696,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE01696,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE01696,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE01696,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE01696,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE01696,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE01696,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE01696,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE01696,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE01696,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE01696,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE01696,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE01696,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE01696,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE01696,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE01696,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE01696,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE01696,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE01696,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE01696,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE01696,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE01696,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE01696,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE01696,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE01696,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE01696,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE01696,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE01696,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE01696,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE01696,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE01696,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE01696,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE01696,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE01696,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE01696,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE01696,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE01696,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE01696,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE01696,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE01696,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE01696,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE01696,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE01696,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE01696,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE01696,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE01696,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE01696,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE01696,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE01696,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE01696,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE01696,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE01696,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE01696,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE01696,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE01696,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE01696,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE01696,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE01696,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE01696,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE01696,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE01696,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE01696,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE01696,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE01696,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE01696,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE01696,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE01696,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE01696,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE01696,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE01696,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE01696,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE01696,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE01696,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE01696,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE01696,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE01696,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE01696,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE01696,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE01696,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE01696,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE01696,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE01696,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE01696,45.889545,11.033882,975
SHAPE01696,45.889427,11.033857,976
SHAPE01696,45.889263,11.033818,977
SHAPE01696,45.88869,11.033694,978
SHAPE01696,45.888325,11.033536,979
SHAPE01696,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE01696,45.887833,11.033342,981
SHAPE01696,45.887596,11.033259,982
SHAPE01696,45.88738,11.033216,983
SHAPE01696,45.88686,11.033088,984
SHAPE01696,45.886745,11.033072,985
SHAPE01696,45.88667,11.033074,986
SHAPE01696,45.886642,11.033065,987
SHAPE01696,45.886616,11.033067,988
SHAPE01696,45.88659,11.03308,989
SHAPE01696,45.886547,11.033046,990
SHAPE01696,45.88652,11.033029,991
SHAPE01696,45.886436,11.033004,992
SHAPE01696,45.885876,11.032923,993
SHAPE01696,45.88559,11.032904,994
SHAPE01696,45.885193,11.032829,995
SHAPE01696,45.88485,11.032769,996
SHAPE01696,45.88482,11.032763,997
SHAPE01696,45.88468,11.032743,998
SHAPE01696,45.883747,11.032603,999
SHAPE01696,45.883595,11.032579,1000
SHAPE01696,45.883205,11.032501,1001
SHAPE01696,45.882553,11.032375,1002
SHAPE01696,45.88221,11.032239,1003
SHAPE01696,45.88198,11.032156,1004
SHAPE01696,45.88148,11.031962,1005
SHAPE01696,45.88135,11.031918,1006
SHAPE01696,45.88135,11.031918,1007
SHAPE01696,45.88116,11.031848,1008
SHAPE01696,45.881077,11.031816,1009
SHAPE01696,45.880924,11.031761,1010
SHAPE01696,45.88081,11.031664,1011
SHAPE01696,45.88076,11.031592,1012
SHAPE01696,45.880737,11.031557,1013
SHAPE01696,45.88071,11.031459,1014
SHAPE01696,45.88066,11.031379,1015
SHAPE01696,45.880596,11.031328,1016
SHAPE01696,45.880524,11.031312,1017
SHAPE01696,45.88045,11.031333,1018
SHAPE01696,45.880405,11.031369,1019
SHAPE01696,45.880367,11.031422,1020
SHAPE01696,45.88034,11.031474,1021
SHAPE01696,45.880325,11.031531,1022
SHAPE01696,45.880207,11.031698,1023
SHAPE01696,45.880096,11.031817,1024
SHAPE01696,45.879917,11.031827,1025
SHAPE01696,45.879005,11.031865,1026
SHAPE01696,45.8779,11.031914,1027
SHAPE01696,45.877346,11.031943,1028
SHAPE01696,45.87708,11.031992,1029
SHAPE01696,45.877052,11.031974,1030
SHAPE01696,45.87702,11.031966,1031
SHAPE01696,45.876995,11.031971,1032
SHAPE01696,45.876965,11.031988,1033
SHAPE01696,45.876617,11.032024,1034
SHAPE01696,45.87649,11.032007,1035
SHAPE01696,45.87592,11.031922,1036
SHAPE01696,45.875862,11.031912,1037
SHAPE01696,45.875793,11.0319,1038
SHAPE01696,45.87561,11.031867,1039
SHAPE01696,45.87561,11.031867,1040
SHAPE01696,45.875328,11.031816,1041
SHAPE01696,45.874523,11.03167,1042
SHAPE01696,45.87383,11.031557,1043
SHAPE01696,45.87321,11.03144,1044
SHAPE01696,45.873108,11.031323,1045
SHAPE01696,45.87301,11.031183,1046
SHAPE01696,45.872993,11.031138,1047
SHAPE01696,45.87297,11.0311,1048
SHAPE01696,45.872944,11.031072,1049
SHAPE01696,45.872883,11.03093,1050
SHAPE01696,45.87284,11.030726,1051
SHAPE01696,45.872845,11.030426,1052
SHAPE01696,45.872833,11.029164,1053
SHAPE01696,45.872856,11.0291,1054
SHAPE01696,45.87286,11.029088,1055
SHAPE01696,45.872864,11.029074,1056
SHAPE01696,45.872868,11.029058,1057
SHAPE01696,45.872864,11.029043,1058
SHAPE01696,45.872864,11.029036,1059
SHAPE01696,45.87286,11.029028,1060
SHAPE01696,45.872856,11.029021,1061
SHAPE01696,45.872826,11.028955,1062
SHAPE01696,45.872818,11.028777,1063
SHAPE01696,45.872795,11.027532,1064
SHAPE01696,45.872784,11.026323,1065
SHAPE01696,45.872776,11.02559,1066
SHAPE01696,45.87276,11.024456,1067
SHAPE01696,45.87276,11.024337,1068
SHAPE01696,45.87276,11.024337,1069
SHAPE01696,45.87276,11.02427,1070
SHAPE01696,45.87275,11.023262,1071
SHAPE01696,45.872746,11.022463,1072
SHAPE01696,45.872734,11.022193,1073
SHAPE01696,45.872715,11.021965,1074
SHAPE01696,45.872684,11.021716,1075
SHAPE01696,45.872646,11.021494,1076
SHAPE01696,45.87259,11.021136,1077
SHAPE01696,45.872574,11.020941,1078
SHAPE01696,45.8726,11.020896,1079
SHAPE01696,45.87262,11.020844,1080
SHAPE01696,45.87264,11.020766,1081
SHAPE01696,45.872643,11.020684,1082
SHAPE01696,45.87263,11.020604,1083
SHAPE01696,45.87261,11.020531,1084
SHAPE01696,45.872574,11.020474,1085
SHAPE01696,45.872536,11.02043,1086
SHAPE01696,45.87249,11.020398,1087
SHAPE01696,45.87244,11.020382,1088
SHAPE01696,45.87241,11.02038,1089
SHAPE01696,45.872375,11.020384,1090
SHAPE01696,45.872295,11.020287,1091
SHAPE01696,45.87218,11.02007,1092
SHAPE01696,45.872032,11.019679,1093
SHAPE01696,45.87181,11.019259,1094
SHAPE01696,45.87164,11.019001,1095
SHAPE01696,45.871197,11.018324,1096
SHAPE01696,45.870937,11.017923,1097
SHAPE01696,45.870556,11.017313,1098
SHAPE01696,45.870506,11.017237,1099
SHAPE01696,45.87019,11.016737,1100
SHAPE01696,45.87019,11.016737,1101
SHAPE01696,45.87015,11.016674,1102
SHAPE01696,45.869053,11.014891,1103
SHAPE01696,45.86887,11.014535,1104
SHAPE01696,45.868813,11.014409,1105
SHAPE01696,45.868813,11.014409,1106
SHAPE01696,45.868565,11.013825,1107
SHAPE01696,45.868443,11.01343,1108
SHAPE01696,45.868423,11.013336,1109
SHAPE01696,45.868393,11.013167,1110
SHAPE01696,45.868378,11.01306,1111
SHAPE01696,45.868374,11.01298,1112
SHAPE01696,45.868374,11.01287,1113
SHAPE01696,45.868385,11.012849,1114
SHAPE01696,45.868404,11.012794,1115
SHAPE01696,45.868412,11.012733,1116
SHAPE01696,45.868404,11.012673,1117
SHAPE01696,45.868385,11.012621,1118
SHAPE01696,45.86836,11.012577,1119
SHAPE01696,45.86832,11.012548,1120
SHAPE01696,45.86828,11.012535,1121
SHAPE01696,45.86824,11.01254,1122
SHAPE01696,45.868187,11.012577,1123
SHAPE01696,45.868122,11.012444,1124
SHAPE01696,45.868,11.012141,1125
SHAPE01696,45.867687,11.011245,1126
SHAPE01696,45.867447,11.010715,1127
SHAPE01696,45.867382,11.010588,1128
SHAPE01696,45.86731,11.010462,1129
SHAPE01696,45.86722,11.010305,1130
SHAPE01696,45.866825,11.009671,1131
SHAPE01696,45.86662,11.009332,1132
SHAPE01696,45.86655,11.009212,1133
SHAPE01696,45.86653,11.009176,1134
SHAPE01696,45.866455,11.009021,1135
SHAPE01696,45.866405,11.008918,1136
SHAPE01696,45.866367,11.008828,1137
SHAPE01696,45.866344,11.008743,1138
SHAPE01696,45.86632,11.008604,1139
SHAPE01696,45.86631,11.008471,1140
SHAPE01696,45.86631,11.008412,1141
SHAPE01696,45.86632,11.008353,1142
SHAPE01696,45.86636,11.008236,1143
SHAPE01696,45.866394,11.008195,1144
SHAPE01696,45.86643,11.008146,1145
SHAPE01696,45.86645,11.008092,1146
SHAPE01696,45.866474,11.008034,1147
SHAPE01696,45.86649,11.007971,1148
SHAPE01696,45.866497,11.007906,1149
SHAPE01696,45.866497,11.007839,1150
SHAPE01696,45.866493,11.007773,1151
SHAPE01696,45.86648,11.00771,1152
SHAPE01696,45.866463,11.007649,1153
SHAPE01696,45.86644,11.007593,1154
SHAPE01696,45.86641,11.007542,1155
SHAPE01696,45.866257,11.007278,1156
SHAPE01696,45.865963,11.006845,1157
SHAPE01696,45.865707,11.00649,1158
SHAPE01696,45.865643,11.006384,1159
SHAPE01696,45.865467,11.006092,1160
SHAPE01696,45.865067,11.005326,1161
SHAPE01696,45.864586,11.004451,1162
SHAPE01696,45.86439,11.004167,1163
SHAPE01696,45.86409,11.003729,1164
SHAPE01696,45.86388,11.003442,1165
SHAPE01696,45.863724,11.003276,1166
SHAPE01696,45.863567,11.003156,1167
SHAPE01696,45.8634,11.003058,1168
SHAPE01696,45.862057,11.002366,1169
SHAPE01696,45.861942,11.002218,1170
SHAPE01696,45.861916,11.002181,1171
SHAPE01696,45.861843,11.002032,1172
SHAPE01696,45.86184,11.001966,1173
SHAPE01696,45.861816,11.001905,1174
SHAPE01696,45.86179,11.001855,1175
SHAPE01696,45.861748,11.001818,1176
SHAPE01696,45.861702,11.001698,1177
SHAPE01696,45.861652,11.001554,1178
SHAPE01696,45.86166,11.001488,1179
SHAPE01696,45.861675,11.001422,1180
SHAPE01696,45.861813,11.000912,1181
SHAPE01696,45.861847,11.000805,1182
SHAPE01696,45.861893,11.00068,1183
SHAPE01696,45.86192,11.000616,1184
SHAPE01696,45.86192,11.000616,1185
SHAPE01696,45.862106,11.000177,1186
SHAPE01696,45.86216,11.000036,1187
SHAPE01696,45.862198,10.99994,1188
SHAPE01696,45.86232,10.999634,1189
SHAPE01696,45.86243,10.999344,1190
SHAPE01696,45.862762,10.998434,1191
SHAPE01696,45.862778,10.998383,1192
SHAPE01696,45.86313,10.997467,1193
SHAPE01696,45.86315,10.99741,1194
SHAPE01696,45.86315,10.99741,1195
SHAPE01696,45.863174,10.997345,1196
SHAPE01696,45.863453,10.996586,1197
SHAPE01696,45.863564,10.996232,1198
SHAPE01696,45.86359,10.996122,1199
SHAPE01696,45.86361,10.996001,1200
SHAPE01696,45.86362,10.995779,1201
SHAPE01696,45.863575,10.995526,1202
SHAPE01696,45.863445,10.995214,1203
SHAPE01696,45.86294,10.994555,1204
SHAPE01696,45.86242,10.993843,1205
SHAPE01696,45.86233,10.993752,1206
SHAPE01696,45.86223,10.993675,1207
SHAPE01696,45.86211,10.99361,1208
SHAPE01696,45.862,10.993566,1209
SHAPE01696,45.8619,10.993539,1210
SHAPE01696,45.861805,10.993526,1211
SHAPE01696,45.861534,10.993492,1212
SHAPE01696,45.861454,10.993475,1213
SHAPE01696,45.861435,10.993467,1214
SHAPE01696,45.861374,10.993442,1215
SHAPE01696,45.861248,10.993359,1216
SHAPE01696,45.86115,10.993264,1217
SHAPE01696,45.86112,10.993228,1218
SHAPE01696,45.86109,10.993185,1219
SHAPE01696,45.86103,10.993091,1220
SHAPE01696,45.860455,10.991934,1221
SHAPE01696,45.860188,10.991475,1222
SHAPE01696,45.860146,10.991433,1223
SHAPE01696,45.860046,10.991339,1224
SHAPE01696,45.860046,10.991339,1225
SHAPE01696,45.859882,10.991186,1226
SHAPE01696,45.859047,10.990681,1227
SHAPE01696,45.858788,10.990528,1228
SHAPE01696,45.858765,10.990515,1229
SHAPE01696,45.857136,10.989562,1230
SHAPE01696,45.857094,10.989545,1231
SHAPE01696,45.856945,10.989473,1232
SHAPE01696,45.856632,10.989326,1233
SHAPE01696,45.8566,10.989306,1234
SHAPE01696,45.856346,10.989182,1235
SHAPE01696,45.856052,10.989032,1236
SHAPE01696,45.855923,10.988946,1237
SHAPE01696,45.855797,10.988846,1238
SHAPE01696,45.85575,10.988801,1239
SHAPE01696,45.855705,10.988755,1240
SHAPE01696,45.855637,10.988674,1241
SHAPE01696,45.855614,10.988648,1242
SHAPE01696,45.85559,10.988619,1243
SHAPE01696,45.85554,10.988558,1244
SHAPE01696,45.855522,10.988528,1245
SHAPE01696,45.85539,10.988312,1246
SHAPE01696,45.85516,10.987913,1247
SHAPE01696,45.854893,10.98746,1248
SHAPE01696,45.854813,10.987312,1249
SHAPE01696,45.854748,10.987181,1250
SHAPE01696,45.854664,10.986967,1251
SHAPE01696,45.85458,10.986687,1252
SHAPE01696,45.85457,10.986648,1253
SHAPE01696,45.854504,10.986365,1254
SHAPE01696,45.85447,10.986103,1255
SHAPE01696,45.854393,10.985558,1256
SHAPE01696,45.854324,10.98501,1257
SHAPE01696,45.85421,10.984131,1258
SHAPE01696,45.854168,10.983763,1259
SHAPE01696,45.854137,10.983513,1260
SHAPE01696,45.854103,10.983257,1261
SHAPE01696,45.85409,10.983182,1262
SHAPE01696,45.854034,10.982833,1263
SHAPE01696,45.853985,10.982592,1264
SHAPE01696,45.853947,10.982411,1265
SHAPE01696,45.85389,10.982208,1266
SHAPE01696,45.853806,10.981962,1267
SHAPE01696,45.85378,10.981897,1268
SHAPE01696,45.853706,10.981713,1269
SHAPE01696,45.85369,10.981676,1270
SHAPE01696,45.853683,10.981653,1271
SHAPE01696,45.85347,10.981087,1272
SHAPE01696,45.85326,10.980552,1273
SHAPE01696,45.85321,10.980436,1274
SHAPE01696,45.853165,10.980339,1275
SHAPE01696,45.853085,10.980225,1276
SHAPE01696,45.853,10.980123,1277
SHAPE01696,45.852905,10.980041,1278
SHAPE01696,45.85275,10.979929,1279
SHAPE01696,45.852722,10.979916,1280
SHAPE01696,45.85251,10.979799,1281
SHAPE01696,45.852486,10.979788,1282
SHAPE01696,45.85222,10.97963,1283
SHAPE01696,45.852165,10.979592,1284
SHAPE01696,45.852016,10.979497,1285
SHAPE01696,45.85198,10.979467,1286
SHAPE01696,45.851944,10.979437,1287
SHAPE01696,45.851917,10.979406,1288
SHAPE01696,45.851864,10.979337,1289
SHAPE01696,45.851795,10.979223,1290
SHAPE01696,45.851776,10.979195,1291
SHAPE01696,45.85172,10.979114,1292
SHAPE01696,45.851696,10.979068,1293
SHAPE01696,45.851612,10.978929,1294
SHAPE01696,45.851578,10.978865,1295
SHAPE01696,45.851547,10.978811,1296
SHAPE01696,45.851547,10.978811,1297
SHAPE01696,45.851513,10.97875,1298
SHAPE01696,45.85144,10.978605,1299
SHAPE01696,45.851364,10.97849,1300
SHAPE01696,45.85133,10.978433,1301
SHAPE01696,45.851215,10.97825,1302
SHAPE01696,45.85113,10.978104,1303
SHAPE01696,45.851044,10.977944,1304
SHAPE01696,45.851025,10.977909,1305
SHAPE01696,45.850967,10.97781,1306
SHAPE01696,45.850933,10.977731,1307
SHAPE01696,45.850903,10.977644,1308
SHAPE01696,45.850872,10.977503,1309
SHAPE01696,45.850838,10.977284,1310
SHAPE01696,45.850822,10.977093,1311
SHAPE01696,45.850826,10.976871,1312
SHAPE01696,45.850826,10.976856,1313
SHAPE01696,45.850845,10.976643,1314
SHAPE01696,45.85091,10.976217,1315
SHAPE01696,45.851006,10.975455,1316
SHAPE01696,45.851086,10.974838,1317
SHAPE01696,45.851135,10.974593,1318
SHAPE01696,45.8512,10.974352,1319
SHAPE01696,45.85121,10.974316,1320
SHAPE01696,45.851215,10.974275,1321
SHAPE01696,45.851276,10.973703,1322
SHAPE01696,45.851376,10.973235,1323
SHAPE01696,45.851597,10.972616,1324
SHAPE01696,45.85167,10.972445,1325
SHAPE01696,45.851833,10.972049,1326
SHAPE01696,45.851833,10.972049,1327
SHAPE01696,45.852062,10.971505,1328
SHAPE01696,45.85207,10.971484,1329
SHAPE01696,45.852352,10.970753,1330
SHAPE01696,45.852436,10.970543,1331
SHAPE01696,45.85245,10.970508,1332
SHAPE01696,45.852524,10.970325,1333
SHAPE01696,45.85259,10.970149,1334
SHAPE01696,45.85317,10.968691,1335
SHAPE01696,45.853233,10.968545,1336
SHAPE01696,45.85339,10.968103,1337
SHAPE01696,45.853497,10.967813,1338
SHAPE01696,45.853596,10.967516,1339
SHAPE01696,45.853596,10.967516,1340
SHAPE01696,45.853615,10.967465,1341
SHAPE01696,45.853657,10.967273,1342
SHAPE01696,45.853695,10.967096,1343
SHAPE01696,45.85372,10.966764,1344
SHAPE01696,45.853683,10.966064,1345
SHAPE01696,45.85363,10.965144,1346
SHAPE01696,45.85362,10.964933,1347
SHAPE01696,45.853596,10.964272,1348
SHAPE01696,45.85366,10.963554,1349
SHAPE01696,45.85384,10.961973,1350
SHAPE01696,45.853867,10.961433,1351
SHAPE01696,45.85383,10.959575,1352
SHAPE01696,45.853855,10.959114,1353
SHAPE01696,45.85389,10.958848,1354
SHAPE01696,45.853996,10.958323,1355
SHAPE01696,45.854095,10.957947,1356
SHAPE01696,45.854374,10.9571,1357
SHAPE01696,45.854416,10.95695,1358
SHAPE01696,45.854477,10.956726,1359
SHAPE01696,45.854546,10.956408,1360
SHAPE01696,45.854588,10.95607,1361
SHAPE01696,45.854607,10.95586,1362
SHAPE01696,45.854618,10.955782,1363
SHAPE01696,45.854626,10.955687,1364
SHAPE01696,45.854633,10.955513,1365
SHAPE01696,45.854633,10.955343,1366
SHAPE01696,45.854572,10.95482,1367
SHAPE01696,45.854507,10.954373,1368
SHAPE01696,45.8543,10.953075,1369
SHAPE01696,45.854286,10.95293,1370
SHAPE01696,45.854282,10.952789,1371
SHAPE01696,45.85428,10.952622,1372
SHAPE01696,45.854282,10.952456,1373
SHAPE01696,45.85431,10.952085,1374
SHAPE01696,45.854443,10.951062,1375
SHAPE01696,45.85467,10.949212,1376
SHAPE01696,45.85467,10.949212,1377
SHAPE01696,45.854675,10.949173,1378
SHAPE01696,45.85503,10.946424,1379
SHAPE01696,45.85503,10.946424,1380
SHAPE01696,45.855038,10.946356,1381
SHAPE01696,45.85505,10.946228,1382
SHAPE01696,45.855484,10.942694,1383
SHAPE01696,45.855503,10.94252,1384
SHAPE01696,45.855515,10.942365,1385
SHAPE01696,45.85551,10.942232,1386
SHAPE01696,45.85551,10.942085,1387
SHAPE01696,45.8555,10.941931,1388
SHAPE01696,45.85548,10.941798,1389
SHAPE01696,45.855453,10.941666,1390
SHAPE01696,45.85539,10.941403,1391
SHAPE01696,45.8553,10.941089,1392
SHAPE01696,45.854767,10.939178,1393
SHAPE01696,45.854485,10.93822,1394
SHAPE01696,45.85424,10.937426,1395
SHAPE01696,45.85422,10.937328,1396
SHAPE01696,45.85421,10.937227,1397
SHAPE01696,45.854164,10.936876,1398
SHAPE01696,45.854145,10.936511,1399
SHAPE01696,45.854153,10.93635,1400
SHAPE01696,45.85418,10.936179,1401
SHAPE01696,45.854267,10.935736,1402
SHAPE01696,45.854446,10.934974,1403
SHAPE01696,45.854538,10.934559,1404
SHAPE01696,45.854546,10.934518,1405
SHAPE01696,45.85456,10.934524,1406
SHAPE01696,45.85456,10.934524,1407
SHAPE01696,45.854546,10.934518,1408
SHAPE01696,45.85463,10.93414,1409
SHAPE01696,45.854652,10.934036,1410
SHAPE01696,45.85484,10.933211,1411
SHAPE01696,45.854893,10.932967,1412
SHAPE01696,45.854965,10.932694,1413
SHAPE01696,45.85504,10.932456,1414
SHAPE01696,45.855106,10.932283,1415
SHAPE01696,45.85515,10.932216,1416
SHAPE01696,45.855186,10.932206,1417
SHAPE01696,45.85522,10.932187,1418
SHAPE01696,45.855255,10.932158,1419
SHAPE01696,45.855286,10.932122,1420
SHAPE01696,45.85531,10.932077,1421
SHAPE01696,45.85533,10.931988,1422
SHAPE01696,45.855335,10.931891,1423
SHAPE01696,45.855324,10.931822,1424
SHAPE01696,45.8553,10.931759,1425
SHAPE01696,45.855267,10.931706,1426
SHAPE01696,45.85526,10.931623,1427
SHAPE01696,45.85527,10.931449,1428
SHAPE01696,45.855312,10.931141,1429
SHAPE01696,45.855354,10.930948,1430
SHAPE01696,45.85548,10.93041,1431
SHAPE01696,45.85549,10.930362,1432
SHAPE01696,45.855526,10.930202,1433
SHAPE01696,45.85557,10.930013,1434
SHAPE01696,45.855625,10.92977,1435
SHAPE01696,45.855625,10.92977,1436
SHAPE01696,45.855816,10.928939,1437
SHAPE01696,45.855816,10.928931,1438
SHAPE01696,45.85593,10.928408,1439
SHAPE01696,45.855965,10.928255,1440
SHAPE01696,45.855984,10.928166,1441
SHAPE01696,45.856087,10.927668,1442
SHAPE01696,45.85648,10.925856,1443
SHAPE01696,45.856785,10.924614,1444
SHAPE01696,45.85734,10.922163,1445
SHAPE01696,45.857506,10.921443,1446
SHAPE01696,45.85756,10.921273,1447
SHAPE01696,45.8576,10.921161,1448
SHAPE01696,45.85762,10.921112,1449
SHAPE01696,45.85764,10.921064,1450
SHAPE01696,45.85767,10.920995,1451
SHAPE01696,45.85771,10.920909,1452
SHAPE01696,45.857758,10.920823,1453
SHAPE01696,45.85783,10.920722,1454
SHAPE01696,45.85786,10.920686,1455
SHAPE01696,45.857983,10.920522,1456
SHAPE01696,45.85803,10.920478,1457
SHAPE01696,45.85809,10.920423,1458
SHAPE01696,45.858208,10.920322,1459
SHAPE01696,45.858364,10.920188,1460
SHAPE01696,45.8585,10.920069,1461
SHAPE01696,45.860622,10.91828,1462
SHAPE01696,45.861355,10.917645,1463
SHAPE01696,45.861523,10.917515,1464
SHAPE01696,45.8617,10.9174,1465
SHAPE01696,45.862034,10.917222,1466
SHAPE01696,45.862602,10.917023,1467
SHAPE01696,45.863384,10.916783,1468
SHAPE01696,45.863583,10.916724,1469
SHAPE01696,45.86379,10.916671,1470
SHAPE01696,45.863968,10.916609,1471
SHAPE01696,45.864124,10.916547,1472
SHAPE01696,45.86426,10.916469,1473
SHAPE01696,45.8644,10.916361,1474
SHAPE01696,45.864693,10.916085,1475
SHAPE01696,45.86498,10.915783,1476
SHAPE01696,45.865555,10.915192,1477
SHAPE01696,45.86568,10.915088,1478
SHAPE01696,45.86581,10.914997,1479
SHAPE01696,45.86597,10.914907,1480
SHAPE01696,45.866135,10.914845,1481
SHAPE01696,45.8665,10.914759,1482
SHAPE01696,45.867157,10.914707,1483
SHAPE01696,45.867634,10.914664,1484
SHAPE01696,45.8677,10.914644,1485
SHAPE01696,45.867767,10.914606,1486
SHAPE01696,45.867832,10.914566,1487
SHAPE01696,45.867893,10.914507,1488
SHAPE01696,45.867935,10.914442,1489
SHAPE01696,45.867977,10.914359,1490
SHAPE01696,45.868008,10.914264,1491
SHAPE01696,45.868027,10.914162,1492
SHAPE01696,45.86811,10.913297,1493
SHAPE01696,45.86814,10.913147,1494
SHAPE01696,45.86818,10.913005,1495
SHAPE01696,45.868324,10.912643,1496
SHAPE01696,45.868713,10.911849,1497
SHAPE01696,45.86888,10.911419,1498
SHAPE01696,45.868923,10.911135,1499
SHAPE01696,45.868935,10.911016,1500
SHAPE01696,45.86893,10.910895,1501
SHAPE01696,45.868896,10.910694,1502
SHAPE01696,45.86883,10.910494,1503
SHAPE01696,45.868626,10.909893,1504
SHAPE01696,45.86845,10.909401,1505
SHAPE01696,45.868366,10.909142,1506
SHAPE01696,45.868313,10.908883,1507
SHAPE01696,45.868263,10.908587,1508
SHAPE01696,45.868202,10.9081,1509
SHAPE01696,45.868176,10.90772,1510
SHAPE01696,45.868183,10.907559,1511
SHAPE01696,45.868202,10.907435,1512
SHAPE01696,45.86824,10.907293,1513
SHAPE01696,45.868324,10.907127,1514
SHAPE01696,45.868393,10.907036,1515
SHAPE01696,45.868454,10.906977,1516
SHAPE01696,45.868515,10.90693,1517
SHAPE01696,45.868603,10.906889,1518
SHAPE01696,45.86868,10.906883,1519
SHAPE01696,45.86876,10.906883,1520
SHAPE01696,45.868816,10.906889,1521
SHAPE01696,45.86888,10.90691,1522
SHAPE01696,45.868954,10.90695,1523
SHAPE01696,45.869022,10.907006,1524
SHAPE01696,45.86923,10.907211,1525
SHAPE01696,45.86958,10.907531,1526
SHAPE01696,45.86969,10.907602,1527
SHAPE01696,45.8698,10.907657,1528
SHAPE01696,45.870056,10.907722,1529
SHAPE01696,45.870552,10.907843,1530
SHAPE01696,45.870823,10.907887,1531
SHAPE01696,45.8709,10.907892,1532
SHAPE01696,45.871105,10.907922,1533
SHAPE01696,45.87118,10.907916,1534
SHAPE01696,45.871296,10.907901,1535
SHAPE01696,45.871414,10.907863,1536
SHAPE01696,45.871746,10.907757,1537
SHAPE01696,45.873203,10.907219,1538
SHAPE01696,45.873333,10.907164,1539
SHAPE01696,45.873398,10.907126,1540
SHAPE01696,45.873512,10.907063,1541
SHAPE01696,45.873608,10.906959,1542
SHAPE01696,45.873642,10.906915,1543
SHAPE01696,45.873688,10.906857,1544
SHAPE01696,45.87384,10.906619,1545
SHAPE01696,45.873966,10.906414,1546
SHAPE01696,45.87399,10.906378,1547
SHAPE01696,45.87399,10.906378,1548
SHAPE01696,45.874344,10.905774,1549
SHAPE01696,45.874424,10.905672,1550
SHAPE01696,45.874477,10.905614,1551
SHAPE01696,45.874588,10.905532,1552
SHAPE01696,45.874725,10.905457,1553
SHAPE01696,45.875492,10.905239,1554
SHAPE01696,45.875816,10.905166,1555
SHAPE01696,45.875957,10.90511,1556
SHAPE01696,45.876076,10.905037,1557
SHAPE01696,45.876205,10.904922,1558
SHAPE01696,45.876366,10.904734,1559
SHAPE01696,45.8765,10.904513,1560
SHAPE01696,45.876743,10.903972,1561
SHAPE01696,45.87696,10.903481,1562
SHAPE01696,45.877316,10.902713,1563
SHAPE01696,45.877647,10.901964,1564
SHAPE01696,45.87768,10.90188,1565
SHAPE01696,45.877724,10.90178,1566
SHAPE01696,45.87775,10.901706,1567
SHAPE01696,45.877815,10.90149,1568
SHAPE01696,45.877884,10.901196,1569
SHAPE01696,45.877907,10.901094,1570
SHAPE01696,45.877956,10.899741,1571
SHAPE01696,45.877964,10.899458,1572
SHAPE01696,45.877968,10.898823,1573
SHAPE01696,45.877975,10.898547,1574
SHAPE01696,45.877987,10.897985,1575
SHAPE01696,45.877987,10.897932,1576
SHAPE01696,45.87799,10.897809,1577
SHAPE01696,45.878,10.897455,1578
SHAPE01696,45.87801,10.897107,1579
SHAPE01696,45.87801,10.897056,1580
SHAPE01696,45.87802,10.89679,1581
SHAPE01696,45.87803,10.896636,1582
SHAPE01696,45.878033,10.896265,1583
SHAPE01696,45.878036,10.896043,1584
SHAPE01696,45.878036,10.895982,1585
SHAPE01696,45.87804,10.895936,1586
SHAPE01696,45.87805,10.895552,1587
SHAPE01696,45.878056,10.895368,1588
SHAPE01696,45.87806,10.895206,1589
SHAPE01696,45.878067,10.894931,1590
SHAPE01696,45.87807,10.894866,1591
SHAPE01696,45.87807,10.894789,1592
SHAPE01696,45.878075,10.894591,1593
SHAPE01696,45.878082,10.894463,1594
SHAPE01696,45.878086,10.894271,1595
SHAPE01696,45.878098,10.894094,1596
SHAPE01696,45.878113,10.893982,1597
SHAPE01696,45.878128,10.893843,1598
SHAPE01696,45.87813,10.893815,1599
SHAPE01696,45.87817,10.893604,1600
SHAPE01696,45.878334,10.892703,1601
SHAPE01696,45.878365,10.892533,1602
SHAPE01696,45.878403,10.892316,1603
SHAPE01696,45.878433,10.892096,1604
SHAPE01696,45.87845,10.892022,1605
SHAPE01696,45.87846,10.891806,1606
SHAPE01696,45.87847,10.891479,1607
SHAPE01696,45.87846,10.891009,1608
SHAPE01696,45.87846,10.890912,1609
SHAPE01696,45.878456,10.890668,1610
SHAPE01696,45.878456,10.890668,1611
SHAPE01696,45.878452,10.890405,1612
SHAPE01696,45.87845,10.889997,1613
SHAPE01696,45.878433,10.889359,1614
SHAPE01696,45.878456,10.889274,1615
SHAPE01696,45.878475,10.889204,1616
SHAPE01696,45.878506,10.889134,1617
SHAPE01696,45.87851,10.889124,1618
SHAPE01696,45.87856,10.889043,1619
SHAPE01696,45.878586,10.889005,1620
SHAPE01696,45.878616,10.888989,1621
SHAPE01696,45.878643,10.88897,1622
SHAPE01696,45.87867,10.888945,1623
SHAPE01696,45.878693,10.888893,1624
SHAPE01696,45.8787,10.888829,1625
SHAPE01696,45.878704,10.888721,1626
SHAPE01696,45.878704,10.888618,1627
SHAPE01696,45.8787,10.888535,1628
SHAPE01696,45.87868,10.888465,1629
SHAPE01696,45.878654,10.888407,1630
SHAPE01696,45.87862,10.888367,1631
SHAPE01696,45.87859,10.888348,1632
SHAPE01696,45.878555,10.888338,1633
SHAPE01696,45.878525,10.888341,1634
SHAPE01696,45.878498,10.888287,1635
SHAPE01696,45.878483,10.888244,1636
SHAPE01696,45.878468,10.888165,1637
SHAPE01696,45.878464,10.888062,1638
SHAPE01696,45.87848,10.888001,1639
SHAPE01696,45.878494,10.887952,1640
SHAPE01696,45.878525,10.887874,1641
SHAPE01696,45.878563,10.887796,1642
SHAPE01696,45.87861,10.887728,1643
SHAPE01696,45.87866,10.887662,1644
SHAPE01696,45.878716,10.887608,1645
SHAPE01696,45.878754,10.88758,1646
SHAPE01696,45.878807,10.887549,1647
SHAPE01696,45.878872,10.887525,1648
SHAPE01696,45.87892,10.887513,1649
SHAPE01696,45.878967,10.887508,1650
SHAPE01696,45.879017,10.887506,1651
SHAPE01696,45.879086,10.887509,1652
SHAPE01696,45.87921,10.887533,1653
SHAPE01696,45.879284,10.887543,1654
SHAPE01696,45.879353,10.887549,1655
SHAPE01696,45.87942,10.887549,1656
SHAPE01696,45.879486,10.887537,1657
SHAPE01696,45.879574,10.887489,1658
SHAPE01696,45.87963,10.887424,1659
SHAPE01696,45.879677,10.887341,1660
SHAPE01696,45.879734,10.887147,1661
SHAPE01696,45.87979,10.886917,1662
SHAPE01696,45.87989,10.886543,1663
SHAPE01696,45.87995,10.886371,1664
SHAPE01696,45.88007,10.88616,1665
SHAPE01696,45.8803,10.885822,1666
SHAPE01696,45.88042,10.885633,1667
SHAPE01696,45.880535,10.885439,1668
SHAPE01696,45.880577,10.885334,1669
SHAPE01696,45.88059,10.885267,1670
SHAPE01696,45.88059,10.885195,1671
SHAPE01696,45.880573,10.885088,1672
SHAPE01696,45.880535,10.884981,1673
SHAPE01696,45.88047,10.884914,1674
SHAPE01696,45.880398,10.884879,1675
SHAPE01696,45.880325,10.884871,1676
SHAPE01696,45.88026,10.884891,1677
SHAPE01696,45.880215,10.884914,1678
SHAPE01696,45.880173,10.884953,1679
SHAPE01696,45.88014,10.884997,1680
SHAPE01696,45.880085,10.885068,1681
SHAPE01696,45.88001,10.885212,1682
SHAPE01696,45.87989,10.885426,1683
SHAPE01696,45.87972,10.885754,1684
SHAPE01696,45.879402,10.886374,1685
SHAPE01696,45.879364,10.88643,1686
SHAPE01696,45.879253,10.886526,1687
SHAPE01696,45.879215,10.886553,1688
SHAPE01696,45.87915,10.886583,1689
SHAPE01696,45.879025,10.886602,1690
SHAPE01696,45.87892,10.886581,1691
SHAPE01696,45.878845,10.886556,1692
SHAPE01696,45.878757,10.886501,1693
SHAPE01696,45.87867,10.886397,1694
SHAPE01696,45.878597,10.886266,1695
SHAPE01696,45.878403,10.885736,1696
SHAPE01696,45.87829,10.885469,1697
SHAPE01696,45.87818,10.885222,1698
SHAPE01696,45.878036,10.885005,1699
SHAPE01696,45.87654,10.883587,1700
SHAPE01696,45.875916,10.883009,1701
SHAPE01696,45.875183,10.882299,1702
SHAPE01696,45.874866,10.881949,1703
SHAPE01696,45.874554,10.881598,1704
SHAPE01696,45.87433,10.881315,1705
SHAPE01696,45.87411,10.881013,1706
SHAPE01696,45.8737,10.880427,1707
SHAPE01696,45.872864,10.879257,1708
SHAPE01696,45.871204,10.876945,1709
SHAPE01696,45.87098,10.876628,1710
SHAPE01696,45.870926,10.876493,1711
SHAPE01696,45.870895,10.87641,1712
SHAPE01696,45.87085,10.876221,1713
SHAPE01696,45.870865,10.876177,1714
SHAPE01696,45.870872,10.876127,1715
SHAPE01696,45.870872,10.876101,1716
SHAPE01696,45.87096,10.875843,1717
SHAPE01696,45.871006,10.87572,1718
SHAPE01696,45.871048,10.875631,1719
SHAPE01696,45.87106,10.875614,1720
SHAPE01696,45.871105,10.875543,1721
SHAPE01696,45.871105,10.875543,1722
SHAPE01696,45.871124,10.875508,1723
SHAPE01696,45.871265,10.875326,1724
SHAPE01696,45.871315,10.875275,1725
SHAPE01696,45.871365,10.875236,1726
SHAPE01696,45.8714,10.875218,1727
SHAPE01696,45.871563,10.875127,1728
SHAPE01696,45.8718,10.87499,1729
SHAPE01696,45.871857,10.874953,1730
SHAPE01696,45.87189,10.874932,1731
SHAPE01696,45.871918,10.874916,1732
SHAPE01696,45.872066,10.874811,1733
SHAPE01696,45.872105,10.874785,1734
SHAPE01696,45.872147,10.874758,1735
SHAPE01696,45.872192,10.874727,1736
SHAPE01696,45.872417,10.874578,1737
SHAPE01696,45.872597,10.874459,1738
SHAPE01696,45.87264,10.874433,1739
SHAPE01696,45.872746,10.874371,1740
SHAPE01696,45.87303,10.874196,1741
SHAPE01696,45.873207,10.874089,1742
SHAPE01696,45.873398,10.873999,1743
SHAPE01696,45.87375,10.873792,1744
SHAPE01696,45.873947,10.873673,1745
SHAPE01696,45.874134,10.873541,1746
SHAPE01696,45.874268,10.873432,1747
SHAPE01696,45.874382,10.87332,1748
SHAPE01696,45.874447,10.873253,1749
SHAPE01696,45.874462,10.87324,1750
SHAPE01696,45.874832,10.872828,1751
SHAPE01696,45.874844,10.872816,1752
SHAPE01696,45.874863,10.872793,1753
SHAPE01696,45.874897,10.872753,1754
SHAPE01696,45.8751,10.8725,1755
SHAPE01696,45.875202,10.872352,1756
SHAPE01696,45.87524,10.872292,1757
SHAPE01696,45.87534,10.872115,1758
SHAPE01696,45.87538,10.872043,1759
SHAPE01696,45.875496,10.871841,1760
SHAPE01696,45.875515,10.871809,1761
SHAPE01696,45.87565,10.871576,1762
SHAPE01696,45.875755,10.87139,1763
SHAPE01696,45.875786,10.871348,1764
SHAPE01696,45.876034,10.870983,1765
SHAPE01696,45.876095,10.870895,1766
SHAPE01696,45.876114,10.870869,1767
SHAPE01696,45.876236,10.87085,1768
SHAPE01696,45.876324,10.870839,1769
SHAPE01696,45.876347,10.870838,1770
SHAPE01696,45.876373,10.870863,1771
SHAPE01696,45.876408,10.870875,1772
SHAPE01696,45.87644,10.870875,1773
SHAPE01696,45.87647,10.870863,1774
SHAPE01696,45.8765,10.870839,1775
SHAPE01696,45.876522,10.870805,1776
SHAPE01696,45.876537,10.870763,1777
SHAPE01696,45.876545,10.870717,1778
SHAPE01696,45.876545,10.87067,1779
SHAPE01696,45.876534,10.870625,1780
SHAPE01696,45.876545,10.870479,1781
SHAPE01696,45.87656,10.870399,1782
SHAPE01696,45.8766,10.870251,1783
SHAPE01696,45.876762,10.869899,1784
SHAPE01696,45.876762,10.869899,1785
SHAPE01696,45.876793,10.869838,1786
SHAPE01696,45.876865,10.869615,1787
SHAPE01696,45.876926,10.869434,1788
SHAPE01696,45.87696,10.869338,1789
SHAPE01696,45.876965,10.869326,1790
SHAPE01696,45.877033,10.869138,1791
SHAPE01696,45.87721,10.868609,1792
SHAPE01696,45.87725,10.868467,1793
SHAPE01696,45.877483,10.867764,1794
SHAPE01696,45.877544,10.867511,1795
SHAPE01696,45.87758,10.867288,1796
SHAPE01696,45.877567,10.866924,1797
SHAPE01696,45.87755,10.866629,1798
SHAPE01696,45.87714,10.864182,1799
SHAPE01696,45.87699,10.863626,1800
SHAPE01696,45.876904,10.863349,1801
SHAPE01696,45.876835,10.863073,1802
SHAPE01696,45.876804,10.862848,1803
SHAPE01696,45.87677,10.862477,1804
SHAPE01696,45.876713,10.861981,1805
SHAPE01696,45.876648,10.860883,1806
SHAPE01696,45.876617,10.860573,1807
SHAPE01696,45.876453,10.859742,1808
SHAPE01696,45.876396,10.859471,1809
SHAPE01696,45.87637,10.859334,1810
SHAPE01696,45.87636,10.859257,1811
SHAPE01696,45.876358,10.859171,1812
SHAPE01696,45.876358,10.85905,1813
SHAPE01696,45.87636,10.858973,1814
SHAPE01696,45.876373,10.8589,1815
SHAPE01696,45.876396,10.858791,1816
SHAPE01696,45.876423,10.858704,1817
SHAPE01696,45.876465,10.858604,1818
SHAPE01696,45.876507,10.858489,1819
SHAPE01696,45.876568,10.858396,1820
SHAPE01696,45.87669,10.858255,1821
SHAPE01696,45.87763,10.857856,1822
SHAPE01696,45.878113,10.857614,1823
SHAPE01696,45.878296,10.857541,1824
SHAPE01696,45.878307,10.857536,1825
SHAPE01696,45.87843,10.857488,1826
SHAPE01696,45.87849,10.857462,1827
SHAPE01696,45.878727,10.857366,1828
SHAPE01696,45.87886,10.857301,1829
SHAPE01696,45.878952,10.857244,1830
SHAPE01696,45.879032,10.857183,1831
SHAPE01696,45.87921,10.857046,1832
SHAPE01696,45.87936,10.856915,1833
SHAPE01696,45.87938,10.856897,1834
SHAPE01696,45.879524,10.856744,1835
SHAPE01696,45.879654,10.856606,1836
SHAPE01696,45.87968,10.856582,1837
SHAPE01696,45.879738,10.85652,1838
SHAPE01696,45.87981,10.856446,1839
SHAPE01696,45.879974,10.856271,1840
SHAPE01696,45.879974,10.856271,1841
SHAPE01696,45.880093,10.856148,1842
SHAPE01696,45.88015,10.856086,1843
SHAPE01696,45.880245,10.855982,1844
SHAPE01696,45.88051,10.855704,1845
SHAPE01696,45.880527,10.855685,1846
SHAPE01696,45.880573,10.855634,1847
SHAPE01696,45.880756,10.855442,1848
SHAPE01696,45.881104,10.855075,1849
SHAPE01696,45.881138,10.855034,1850
SHAPE01696,45.88122,10.854949,1851
SHAPE01696,45.881554,10.854608,1852
SHAPE01696,45.881603,10.854557,1853
SHAPE01696,45.88182,10.854328,1854
SHAPE01696,45.881977,10.854152,1855
SHAPE01696,45.881992,10.854143,1856
SHAPE01696,45.882015,10.854122,1857
SHAPE01696,45.88211,10.854126,1858
SHAPE01696,45.88213,10.854128,1859
SHAPE01696,45.882153,10.854136,1860
SHAPE01696,45.882206,10.854163,1861
SHAPE01696,45.882225,10.854184,1862
SHAPE01696,45.882244,10.8542,1863
SHAPE01696,45.882263,10.854209,1864
SHAPE01696,45.882282,10.854211,1865
SHAPE01696,45.8823,10.854207,1866
SHAPE01696,45.882324,10.854193,1867
SHAPE01696,45.882347,10.854169,1868
SHAPE01696,45.882362,10.854136,1869
SHAPE01696,45.88237,10.854099,1870
SHAPE01696,45.882374,10.854071,1871
SHAPE01696,45.88237,10.854042,1872
SHAPE01696,45.882362,10.854015,1873
SHAPE01696,45.88235,10.853992,1874
SHAPE01696,45.88237,10.853907,1875
SHAPE01696,45.882385,10.853834,1876
SHAPE01696,45.88241,10.853735,1877
SHAPE01696,45.88242,10.853711,1878
SHAPE01696,45.882595,10.853477,1879
SHAPE01696,45.88279,10.853212,1880
SHAPE01696,45.88284,10.853144,1881
SHAPE01696,45.882935,10.852987,1882
SHAPE01696,45.88294,10.85298,1883
SHAPE01696,45.883015,10.852856,1884
SHAPE01696,45.883057,10.852796,1885
SHAPE01696,45.88312,10.85269,1886
SHAPE01696,45.88312,10.85269,1887
SHAPE01696,45.883133,10.852668,1888
SHAPE01696,45.88327,10.852413,1889
SHAPE01696,45.88328,10.852394,1890
SHAPE01696,45.88347,10.852051,1891
SHAPE01696,45.883488,10.852015,1892
SHAPE01696,45.883556,10.851896,1893
SHAPE01696,45.883656,10.851715,1894
SHAPE01696,45.883663,10.851702,1895
SHAPE01696,45.883682,10.851663,1896
SHAPE01696,45.88383,10.851397,1897
SHAPE01696,45.883854,10.851357,1898
SHAPE01696,45.88387,10.851324,1899
SHAPE01696,45.883884,10.851295,1900
SHAPE01696,45.88415,10.85078,1901
SHAPE01696,45.8842,10.850688,1902
SHAPE01696,45.88421,10.850668,1903
SHAPE01696,45.884247,10.850601,1904
SHAPE01696,45.884254,10.850582,1905
SHAPE01696,45.884274,10.850542,1906
SHAPE01696,45.88443,10.850244,1907
SHAPE01696,45.8845,10.850113,1908
SHAPE01696,45.88467,10.849763,1909
SHAPE01696,45.884705,10.849696,1910
SHAPE01696,45.884766,10.849565,1911
SHAPE01696,45.88477,10.849552,1912
SHAPE01696,45.885063,10.84882,1913
SHAPE01696,45.885147,10.848591,1914
SHAPE01696,45.885227,10.84838,1915
SHAPE01696,45.88524,10.848343,1916
SHAPE01696,45.885265,10.848236,1917
SHAPE01696,45.885307,10.848076,1918
SHAPE01696,45.885365,10.847863,1919
SHAPE01696,45.885452,10.84752,1920
SHAPE01696,45.885513,10.847296,1921
SHAPE01696,45.88554,10.847192,1922
SHAPE01696,45.885563,10.847108,1923
SHAPE01696,45.88559,10.847018,1924
SHAPE01696,45.8856,10.846967,1925
SHAPE01696,45.885616,10.846916,1926
SHAPE01696,45.885666,10.846728,1927
SHAPE01696,45.885677,10.846677,1928
SHAPE01696,45.88571,10.846545,1929
SHAPE01696,45.88571,10.846545,1930
SHAPE01696,45.88577,10.846338,1931
SHAPE01696,45.885853,10.846009,1932
SHAPE01696,45.885895,10.845867,1933
SHAPE01696,45.885952,10.845691,1934
SHAPE01696,45.885967,10.845649,1935
SHAPE01696,45.886013,10.845465,1936
SHAPE01696,45.886093,10.845495,1937
SHAPE01696,45.886356,10.845593,1938
SHAPE01696,45.88637,10.845598,1939
SHAPE01696,45.886433,10.845621,1940
SHAPE01696,45.886887,10.845791,1941
SHAPE01696,45.886917,10.845802,1942
SHAPE01696,45.886955,10.845817,1943
SHAPE01696,45.887035,10.845846,1944
SHAPE01696,45.887077,10.845861,1945
SHAPE01696,45.887146,10.845885,1946
SHAPE01696,45.88756,10.846045,1947
SHAPE01696,45.88757,10.846049,1948
SHAPE01696,45.887638,10.846074,1949
SHAPE01696,45.8877,10.846093,1950
SHAPE01696,45.88797,10.846196,1951
SHAPE01696,45.888115,10.846248,1952
SHAPE01696,45.888126,10.846251,1953
SHAPE01696,45.888153,10.846254,1954
SHAPE01696,45.888184,10.846251,1955
SHAPE01696,45.888245,10.846237,1956
SHAPE01696,45.88834,10.846209,1957
SHAPE01696,45.88837,10.846198,1958
SHAPE01696,45.888584,10.846091,1959
SHAPE01696,45.88862,10.846074,1960
SHAPE01696,45.88869,10.846042,1961
SHAPE01696,45.88869,10.846042,1962
SHAPE01696,45.88872,10.846028,1963
SHAPE01696,45.888767,10.846009,1964
SHAPE01696,45.888824,10.845984,1965
SHAPE01696,45.888958,10.845931,1966
SHAPE01696,45.88962,10.84569,1967
SHAPE01696,45.88972,10.845654,1968
SHAPE01696,45.88975,10.845643,1969
SHAPE01696,45.889816,10.845614,1970
SHAPE01696,45.88988,10.84558,1971
SHAPE01696,45.889946,10.845522,1972
SHAPE01696,45.890034,10.845432,1973
SHAPE01696,45.890156,10.845197,1974
SHAPE01696,45.890186,10.845135,1975
SHAPE01696,45.890266,10.844989,1976
SHAPE01696,45.890285,10.844931,1977
SHAPE01696,45.8903,10.844874,1978
SHAPE01696,45.89031,10.844833,1979
SHAPE01696,45.890312,10.844788,1980
SHAPE01696,45.89031,10.844738,1981
SHAPE01696,45.8903,10.844695,1982
SHAPE01696,45.89026,10.844624,1983
SHAPE01696,45.89017,10.844495,1984
SHAPE01696,45.89004,10.844349,1985
SHAPE01696,45.890003,10.844306,1986
SHAPE01696,45.88989,10.844176,1987
SHAPE01696,45.889835,10.844113,1988
SHAPE01696,45.889656,10.843907,1989
SHAPE01696,45.889496,10.843722,1990
SHAPE01696,45.889362,10.843491,1991
SHAPE01696,45.88933,10.843439,1992
SHAPE01696,45.88926,10.843234,1993
SHAPE01696,45.88928,10.843212,1994
SHAPE01696,45.889294,10.843179,1995
SHAPE01696,45.889305,10.843137,1996
SHAPE01696,45.88931,10.843091,1997
SHAPE01696,45.88931,10.843047,1998
SHAPE01696,45.889297,10.842998,1999
SHAPE01696,45.889458,10.843005,2000
SHAPE01696,45.88981,10.842994,2001
SHAPE01696,45.890316,10.842978,2002
SHAPE01696,45.89056,10.84297,2003
SHAPE01696,45.8906,10.842969,2004
SHAPE01696,45.890694,10.842966,2005
SHAPE01696,45.89071,10.842965,2006
SHAPE01696,45.890797,10.842963,2007
SHAPE01696,45.89103,10.842957,2008
SHAPE01696,45.891056,10.842957,2009
SHAPE01696,45.89148,10.842948,2010
SHAPE01696,45.89152,10.842947,2011
SHAPE01696,45.89168,10.842939,2012
SHAPE01696,45.89178,10.842937,2013
SHAPE01696,45.891914,10.842935,2014
SHAPE01696,45.892014,10.842933,2015
SHAPE01696,45.892487,10.842932,2016
SHAPE01696,45.89252,10.842931,2017
SHAPE01696,45.892555,10.84293,2018
SHAPE01696,45.892796,10.842927,2019
SHAPE01696,45.892796,10.842985,2020
SHAPE01696,45.892796,10.843121,2021
SHAPE01696,45.892807,10.843666,2022
SHAPE01696,45.892803,10.843784,2023
SHAPE01696,45.892788,10.843895,2024
SHAPE01696,45.89271,10.844245,2025
SHAPE01696,45.892654,10.844504,2026
SHAPE01696,45.892605,10.844761,2027
SHAPE01696,45.892555,10.844994,2028
SHAPE01696,45.89249,10.845305,2029
SHAPE01696,45.892483,10.845339,2030
SHAPE01696,45.892483,10.845339,2031
SHAPE01696,45.89249,10.845305,2032
SHAPE01696,45.892555,10.844994,2033
SHAPE01696,45.892605,10.844761,2034
SHAPE01696,45.892654,10.844504,2035
SHAPE01696,45.89271,10.844245,2036
SHAPE01696,45.892788,10.843895,2037
SHAPE01696,45.892803,10.843784,2038
SHAPE01696,45.892807,10.843666,2039
SHAPE01696,45.892796,10.843121,2040
SHAPE01696,45.892796,10.842985,2041
SHAPE01696,45.892796,10.842927,2042
SHAPE01696,45.892868,10.842929,2043
SHAPE01696,45.89302,10.842926,2044
SHAPE01696,45.89326,10.84293,2045
SHAPE01696,45.893364,10.842926,2046
SHAPE01696,45.893387,10.842929,2047
SHAPE01696,45.89344,10.842942,2048
SHAPE01696,45.893505,10.842959,2049
SHAPE01696,45.893616,10.843016,2050
SHAPE01696,45.893806,10.843138,2051
SHAPE01696,45.89389,10.843172,2052
SHAPE01696,45.893974,10.843193,2053
SHAPE01696,45.89399,10.843202,2054
SHAPE01696,45.894096,10.843309,2055
SHAPE01696,45.894188,10.843419,2056
SHAPE01696,45.894207,10.843452,2057
SHAPE01696,45.894226,10.843488,2058
SHAPE01696,45.894417,10.843569,2059
SHAPE01696,45.894436,10.84357,2060
SHAPE01696,45.89448,10.843585,2061
SHAPE01696,45.89456,10.843659,2062
SHAPE01696,45.89468,10.843772,2063
SHAPE01696,45.894688,10.843804,2064
SHAPE01696,45.894695,10.843838,2065
SHAPE01696,45.8947,10.843867,2066
SHAPE01696,45.894703,10.843901,2067
SHAPE01696,45.894703,10.843936,2068
SHAPE01696,45.8947,10.843979,2069
SHAPE01696,45.8947,10.844014,2070
SHAPE01696,45.894653,10.844188,2071
SHAPE01696,45.89462,10.844329,2072
SHAPE01696,45.894615,10.844392,2073
SHAPE01696,45.89462,10.844449,2074
SHAPE01696,45.894623,10.844512,2075
SHAPE01696,45.89463,10.844534,2076
SHAPE01696,45.89465,10.8446,2077
SHAPE01696,45.89467,10.844641,2078
SHAPE01696,45.894714,10.844707,2079
SHAPE01696,45.894997,10.845012,2080
SHAPE01696,45.895042,10.845063,2081
SHAPE01696,45.895176,10.845221,2082
SHAPE01696,45.895206,10.845268,2083
SHAPE01696,45.895237,10.845325,2084
SHAPE01696,45.895264,10.845382,2085
SHAPE01696,45.89527,10.845414,2086
SHAPE01696,45.895283,10.845478,2087
SHAPE01696,45.895283,10.845525,2088
SHAPE01696,45.895275,10.845575,2089
SHAPE01696,45.89526,10.845659,2090
SHAPE01696,45.895226,10.845756,2091
SHAPE01696,45.89512,10.846044,2092
SHAPE01696,45.895077,10.846206,2093
SHAPE01696,45.89505,10.846312,2094
SHAPE01696,45.895023,10.846545,2095
SHAPE01696,45.895016,10.8466,2096
SHAPE01696,45.895004,10.846702,2097
SHAPE01696,45.894974,10.846886,2098
SHAPE01696,45.89489,10.847123,2099
SHAPE01696,45.894848,10.84725,2100
SHAPE01696,45.894833,10.84732,2101
SHAPE01696,45.894814,10.847387,2102
SHAPE01696,45.894806,10.847466,2103
SHAPE01696,45.8948,10.847543,2104
SHAPE01696,45.894806,10.847654,2105
SHAPE01696,45.894833,10.847827,2106
SHAPE01696,45.89486,10.847931,2107
SHAPE01696,45.894882,10.848034,2108
SHAPE01696,45.894787,10.848211,2109
SHAPE01696,45.894753,10.848284,2110
SHAPE01696,45.894638,10.848511,2111
SHAPE01696,45.89461,10.84856,2112
SHAPE01696,45.894398,10.848987,2113
SHAPE01696,45.89436,10.849052,2114
SHAPE01696,45.894455,10.849146,2115
SHAPE01696,45.89449,10.849186,2116
SHAPE01696,45.894592,10.849295,2117
SHAPE01696,45.894825,10.849546,2118
SHAPE01696,45.894882,10.849606,2119
SHAPE01696,45.89496,10.84969,2120
SHAPE01696,45.89512,10.849859,2121
SHAPE01696,45.895153,10.849898,2122
SHAPE01696,45.895355,10.850118,2123
SHAPE01696,45.895397,10.850164,2124
SHAPE01696,45.895397,10.850164,2125
SHAPE01696,45.89551,10.850296,2126
SHAPE01696,45.895535,10.850321,2127
SHAPE01696,45.895733,10.850525,2128
SHAPE01696,45.8958,10.850599,2129
SHAPE01696,45.895844,10.850641,2130
SHAPE01696,45.89594,10.850739,2131
SHAPE01696,45.89602,10.850819,2132
SHAPE01696,45.896122,10.850927,2133
SHAPE01696,45.89615,10.850952,2134
SHAPE01696,45.89633,10.851142,2135
SHAPE01696,45.89682,10.851635,2136
SHAPE01696,45.896854,10.851673,2137
SHAPE01696,45.896862,10.85168,2138
SHAPE01696,45.89709,10.851967,2139
SHAPE01696,45.897167,10.852052,2140
SHAPE01696,45.897182,10.852077,2141
SHAPE01696,45.897198,10.852107,2142
SHAPE01696,45.897232,10.852182,2143
SHAPE01696,45.89727,10.852277,2144
SHAPE01696,45.89727,10.852307,2145
SHAPE01696,45.897274,10.852337,2146
SHAPE01696,45.897285,10.852369,2147
SHAPE01696,45.8973,10.852396,2148
SHAPE01696,45.897324,10.852415,2149
SHAPE01696,45.897346,10.852426,2150
SHAPE01696,45.897366,10.852427,2151
SHAPE01696,45.897385,10.852423,2152
SHAPE01696,45.897453,10.852427,2153
SHAPE01696,45.897507,10.852444,2154
SHAPE01696,45.897644,10.85252,2155
SHAPE01696,45.897755,10.852602,2156
SHAPE01696,45.897934,10.85275,2157
SHAPE01696,45.898037,10.852859,2158
SHAPE01696,45.898262,10.853148,2159
SHAPE01696,45.898296,10.853193,2160
SHAPE01696,45.89833,10.853242,2161
SHAPE01696,45.898438,10.853394,2162
SHAPE01696,45.898586,10.853621,2163
SHAPE01696,45.89872,10.853853,2164
SHAPE01696,45.898952,10.854239,2165
SHAPE01696,45.898968,10.854266,2166
SHAPE01696,45.899006,10.854336,2167
SHAPE01696,45.899094,10.854484,2168
SHAPE01696,45.899315,10.854857,2169
SHAPE01696,45.899784,10.855658,2170
SHAPE01696,45.899784,10.855658,2171
SHAPE01696,45.899914,10.855877,2172
SHAPE01696,45.90058,10.857064,2173
SHAPE01696,45.90115,10.85807,2174
SHAPE01696,45.90124,10.858235,2175
SHAPE01696,45.90136,10.858445,2176
SHAPE01696,45.901836,10.859246,2177
SHAPE01696,45.901848,10.859267,2178
SHAPE01696,45.901905,10.859368,2179
SHAPE01696,45.902287,10.86001,2180
SHAPE01696,45.902287,10.86001,2181
SHAPE01696,45.902294,10.860023,2182
SHAPE01696,45.902588,10.860532,2183
SHAPE01696,45.902607,10.860561,2184
SHAPE01696,45.90265,10.860627,2185
SHAPE01696,45.902657,10.860641,2186
SHAPE01696,45.902725,10.860755,2187
SHAPE01696,45.902737,10.860774,2188
SHAPE01696,45.90287,10.861032,2189
SHAPE01696,45.90305,10.861364,2190
SHAPE01696,45.903347,10.861869,2191
SHAPE01696,45.903847,10.862723,2192
SHAPE01696,45.903854,10.862739,2193
SHAPE01696,45.90392,10.862857,2194
SHAPE01696,45.904495,10.863773,2195
SHAPE01696,45.904602,10.86393,2196
SHAPE01696,45.904644,10.863995,2197
SHAPE01696,45.90481,10.864203,2198
SHAPE01696,45.90481,10.864203,2199
SHAPE01696,45.904903,10.864318,2200
SHAPE01696,45.90545,10.865012,2201
SHAPE01696,45.905727,10.865365,2202
SHAPE01696,45.905785,10.865435,2203
SHAPE01696,45.90601,10.865705,2204
SHAPE01696,45.90624,10.865978,2205
SHAPE01696,45.906284,10.866035,2206
SHAPE01696,45.906506,10.866307,2207
SHAPE01696,45.906506,10.866307,2208
SHAPE01696,45.90658,10.866399,2209
SHAPE01696,45.906616,10.866438,2210
SHAPE01696,45.90702,10.866953,2211
SHAPE01696,45.90714,10.867224,2212
SHAPE01696,45.907135,10.86725,2213
SHAPE01696,45.907127,10.867353,2214
SHAPE01696,45.907143,10.867439,2215
SHAPE01696,45.907154,10.867492,2216
SHAPE01696,45.90718,10.867541,2217
SHAPE01696,45.907192,10.867565,2218
SHAPE01696,45.907246,10.867623,2219
SHAPE01696,45.907295,10.867652,2220
SHAPE01696,45.90736,10.867663,2221
SHAPE01696,45.90742,10.867649,2222
SHAPE01696,45.90747,10.867619,2223
SHAPE01696,45.907574,10.867702,2224
SHAPE01696,45.90758,10.867709,2225
SHAPE01696,45.90764,10.867755,2226
SHAPE01696,45.90838,10.868786,2227
SHAPE01696,45.908485,10.868952,2228
SHAPE01696,45.908646,10.869207,2229
SHAPE01696,45.908745,10.869356,2230
SHAPE01696,45.908947,10.869662,2231
SHAPE01696,45.909355,10.870266,2232
SHAPE01696,45.90945,10.870412,2233
SHAPE01696,45.909504,10.870501,2234
SHAPE01696,45.909504,10.870501,2235
SHAPE01696,45.909554,10.870584,2236
SHAPE01696,45.90992,10.871203,2237
SHAPE01696,45.90997,10.871344,2238
SHAPE01696,45.90999,10.871505,2239
SHAPE01696,45.90997,10.871691,2240
SHAPE01696,45.909927,10.871804,2241
SHAPE01696,45.90992,10.871879,2242
SHAPE01696,45.90992,10.871956,2243
SHAPE01696,45.90993,10.872016,2244
SHAPE01696,45.909946,10.872066,2245
SHAPE01696,45.910004,10.872154,2246
SHAPE01696,45.910046,10.872193,2247
SHAPE01696,45.910114,10.872228,2248
SHAPE01696,45.910164,10.872228,2249
SHAPE01696,45.910248,10.872195,2250
SHAPE01696,45.91035,10.872192,2251
SHAPE01696,45.910385,10.872204,2252
SHAPE01696,45.91042,10.872217,2253
SHAPE01696,45.910614,10.872505,2254
SHAPE01696,45.9107,10.872691,2255
SHAPE01696,45.910984,10.873255,2256
SHAPE01696,45.91114,10.873555,2257
SHAPE01696,45.91119,10.873647,2258
SHAPE01696,45.91141,10.874068,2259
SHAPE01696,45.911495,10.874186,2260
SHAPE01696,45.911594,10.874335,2261
SHAPE01696,45.911743,10.874549,2262
SHAPE01696,45.912033,10.874894,2263
SHAPE01696,45.912178,10.875056,2264
SHAPE01696,45.91229,10.875179,2265
SHAPE01696,45.91229,10.875179,2266
SHAPE01696,45.912937,10.875908,2267
SHAPE01696,45.9131,10.876095,2268
SHAPE01696,45.91368,10.876755,2269
SHAPE01696,45.913708,10.876787,2270
SHAPE01696,45.914124,10.877255,2271
SHAPE01696,45.914146,10.877283,2272
SHAPE01696,45.91435,10.877512,2273
SHAPE01696,45.914394,10.877556,2274
SHAPE01696,45.91445,10.877621,2275
SHAPE01696,45.914677,10.877867,2276
SHAPE01696,45.915047,10.878324,2277
SHAPE01696,45.91524,10.878557,2278
SHAPE01696,45.91542,10.878802,2279
SHAPE01696,45.915432,10.87883,2280
SHAPE01696,45.91545,10.878853,2281
SHAPE01696,45.915478,10.878866,2282
SHAPE01696,45.91559,10.878954,2283
SHAPE01696,45.915665,10.879011,2284
SHAPE01696,45.915863,10.879242,2285
SHAPE01696,45.91607,10.879524,2286
SHAPE01696,45.916275,10.879857,2287
SHAPE01696,45.916374,10.880006,2288
SHAPE01696,45.91643,10.880145,2289
SHAPE01696,45.916477,10.880275,2290
SHAPE01696,45.916504,10.880342,2291
SHAPE01696,45.91651,10.880364,2292
SHAPE01696,45.916527,10.880448,2293
SHAPE01696,45.91653,10.880564,2294
SHAPE01696,45.91652,10.880706,2295
SHAPE01696,45.916508,10.880784,2296
SHAPE01696,45.916348,10.881684,2297
SHAPE01696,45.916332,10.881791,2298
SHAPE01696,45.916332,10.88191,2299
SHAPE01696,45.91634,10.881992,2300
SHAPE01696,45.91635,10.882043,2301
SHAPE01696,45.91639,10.882239,2302
SHAPE01696,45.916393,10.882275,2303
SHAPE01696,45.916428,10.882504,2304
SHAPE01696,45.91647,10.882737,2305
SHAPE01696,45.916435,10.882788,2306
SHAPE01696,45.916344,10.882923,2307
SHAPE01696,45.91629,10.883014,2308
SHAPE01696,45.916286,10.883039,2309
SHAPE01696,45.916286,10.883039,2310
SHAPE01696,45.91629,10.883014,2311
SHAPE01696,45.916344,10.882923,2312
SHAPE01696,45.916435,10.882788,2313
SHAPE01696,45.91647,10.882737,2314
SHAPE01696,45.916508,10.882763,2315
SHAPE01696,45.916733,10.882904,2316
SHAPE01696,45.91677,10.88293,2317
SHAPE01696,45.91688,10.882998,2318
SHAPE01696,45.917,10.883073,2319
SHAPE01696,45.917526,10.883423,2320
SHAPE01696,45.917645,10.883493,2321
SHAPE01696,45.91768,10.883528,2322
SHAPE01696,45.917698,10.883546,2323
SHAPE01696,45.917713,10.883569,2324
SHAPE01696,45.91776,10.883644,2325
SHAPE01696,45.917805,10.883911,2326
SHAPE01696,45.91783,10.884151,2327
SHAPE01696,45.917854,10.884417,2328
SHAPE01696,45.91785,10.884501,2329
SHAPE01696,45.917847,10.884568,2330
SHAPE01696,45.917816,10.885213,2331
SHAPE01696,45.917797,10.885592,2332
SHAPE01696,45.917847,10.885731,2333
SHAPE01696,45.91789,10.885818,2334
SHAPE01696,45.91795,10.886086,2335
SHAPE01696,45.917942,10.886123,2336
SHAPE01696,45.917946,10.886153,2337
SHAPE01696,45.917957,10.886188,2338
SHAPE01696,45.917973,10.886202,2339
SHAPE01696,45.91799,10.886345,2340
SHAPE01696,45.918,10.886395,2341
SHAPE01696,45.917953,10.8865,2342
SHAPE01696,45.917656,10.887194,2343
SHAPE01696,45.91762,10.887271,2344
SHAPE01696,45.917606,10.88733,2345
SHAPE01696,45.917603,10.887379,2346
SHAPE01696,45.917606,10.887444,2347
SHAPE01696,45.917896,10.887742,2348
SHAPE01696,45.918457,10.888308,2349
SHAPE01696,45.918457,10.888308,2350
SHAPE01696,45.918465,10.888316,2351
SHAPE01696,45.918957,10.888757,2352
SHAPE01696,45.919014,10.888812,2353
SHAPE01696,45.919216,10.888926,2354
SHAPE01696,45.919456,10.889009,2355
SHAPE01696,45.919903,10.889132,2356
SHAPE01696,45.92,10.889171,2357
SHAPE01696,45.920193,10.889268,2358
SHAPE01696,45.920387,10.889373,2359
SHAPE01696,45.92045,10.889414,2360
SHAPE01696,45.920586,10.889501,2361
SHAPE01696,45.920628,10.889531,2362
SHAPE01696,45.920666,10.889565,2363
SHAPE01696,45.9207,10.889602,2364
SHAPE01696,45.920723,10.889636,2365
SHAPE01696,45.920723,10.88968,2366
SHAPE01696,45.920723,10.889711,2367
SHAPE01696,45.92072,10.889775,2368
SHAPE01696,45.92071,10.889832,2369
SHAPE01696,45.92063,10.890406,2370
SHAPE01696,45.920612,10.89061,2371
SHAPE01696,45.920605,10.89063,2372
SHAPE01696,45.9206,10.890653,2373
SHAPE01696,45.920467,10.890884,2374
SHAPE01696,45.92042,10.890947,2375
SHAPE01696,45.92037,10.890999,2376
SHAPE01696,45.920288,10.891075,2377
SHAPE01696,45.920174,10.891177,2378
SHAPE01696,45.92001,10.891227,2379
SHAPE01696,45.919567,10.89134,2380
SHAPE01696,45.919567,10.89134,2381
SHAPE01696,45.919445,10.891372,2382
SHAPE01696,45.918777,10.891586,2383
SHAPE01696,45.91841,10.891708,2384
SHAPE01696,45.918365,10.891724,2385
SHAPE01696,45.918083,10.891797,2386
SHAPE01696,45.917816,10.891855,2387
SHAPE01696,45.917587,10.891924,2388
SHAPE01696,45.917347,10.891987,2389
SHAPE01696,45.917175,10.892054,2390
SHAPE01696,45.91678,10.892194,2391
SHAPE01696,45.916737,10.892206,2392
SHAPE01696,45.916737,10.892206,2393
SHAPE01696,45.916706,10.892214,2394
SHAPE01696,45.916656,10.892228,2395
SHAPE01696,45.91588,10.892567,2396
SHAPE01696,45.91578,10.892587,2397
SHAPE01696,45.91569,10.892623,2398
SHAPE01696,45.915676,10.892603,2399
SHAPE01696,45.915615,10.892561,2400
SHAPE01696,45.91557,10.892561,2401
SHAPE01696,45.915524,10.892591,2402
SHAPE01696,45.915504,10.892617,2403
SHAPE01696,45.915485,10.892657,2404
SHAPE01696,45.915474,10.892716,2405
SHAPE01696,45.915478,10.892775,2406
SHAPE01696,45.91549,10.892819,2407
SHAPE01696,45.915512,10.892862,2408
SHAPE01696,45.915527,10.893112,2409
SHAPE01696,45.91552,10.893126,2410
SHAPE01696,45.914932,10.89442,2411
SHAPE01696,45.914806,10.894559,2412
SHAPE01696,45.91468,10.894635,2413
SHAPE01696,45.914406,10.894583,2414
SHAPE01696,45.914288,10.894616,2415
SHAPE01696,45.91423,10.894655,2416
SHAPE01696,45.91419,10.894705,2417
SHAPE01696,45.91413,10.894886,2418
SHAPE01696,45.914127,10.895043,2419
SHAPE01696,45.914158,10.895139,2420
SHAPE01696,45.91419,10.895224,2421
SHAPE01696,45.91422,10.895283,2422
SHAPE01696,45.914223,10.895544,2423
SHAPE01696,45.91422,10.895606,2424
SHAPE01696,45.91416,10.895841,2425
SHAPE01696,45.914013,10.896063,2426
SHAPE01696,45.91377,10.896426,2427
SHAPE01696,45.91331,10.896988,2428
SHAPE01696,45.913044,10.897364,2429
SHAPE01696,45.913044,10.897364,2430
SHAPE01696,45.91286,10.897618,2431
SHAPE01696,45.91263,10.897949,2432
SHAPE01696,45.91223,10.89851,2433
SHAPE01696,45.912132,10.898651,2434
SHAPE01696,45.911884,10.899,2435
SHAPE01696,45.911263,10.899874,2436
SHAPE01696,45.910927,10.900321,2437
SHAPE01696,45.910927,10.900321,2438
SHAPE01696,45.91087,10.900396,2439
SHAPE01696,45.91082,10.900463,2440
SHAPE01696,45.910706,10.900586,2441
SHAPE01696,45.910576,10.900701,2442
SHAPE01696,45.910694,10.900882,2443
SHAPE01696,45.910862,10.901063,2444
SHAPE01696,45.910954,10.901127,2445
SHAPE01696,45.911022,10.901176,2446
SHAPE01696,45.911438,10.901421,2447
SHAPE01696,45.911762,10.901647,2448
SHAPE01696,45.912117,10.901911,2449
SHAPE01697,46.287437,11.435822,1
SHAPE01697,46.287617,11.436086,2
SHAPE01697,46.287666,11.43619,3
SHAPE01697,46.28775,11.436557,4
SHAPE01697,46.287907,11.43707,5
SHAPE01697,46.288208,11.43764,6
SHAPE01697,46.288292,11.43777,7
SHAPE01697,46.28836,11.437874,8
SHAPE01697,46.288574,11.438124,9
SHAPE01697,46.28886,11.438246,10
SHAPE01697,46.289055,11.4383,11
SHAPE01697,46.289547,11.438439,12
SHAPE01697,46.289867,11.438519,13
SHAPE01697,46.289867,11.438519,14
SHAPE01697,46.29021,11.438605,15
SHAPE01697,46.29061,11.438745,16
SHAPE01697,46.29077,11.4388,17
SHAPE01697,46.290936,11.438864,18
SHAPE01697,46.291035,11.438947,19
SHAPE01697,46.291115,11.438933,20
SHAPE01697,46.29114,11.438929,21
SHAPE01697,46.291397,11.438859,22
SHAPE01697,46.29142,11.438947,23
SHAPE01697,46.2914,11.439033,24
SHAPE01697,46.291367,11.439123,25
SHAPE01697,46.2914,11.439259,26
SHAPE01697,46.29141,11.43936,27
SHAPE01697,46.29142,11.439445,28
SHAPE01697,46.29142,11.439527,29
SHAPE01697,46.29146,11.439611,30
SHAPE01697,46.29154,11.439676,31
SHAPE01697,46.292023,11.439972,32
SHAPE01697,46.292088,11.440022,33
SHAPE01697,46.29212,11.440091,34
SHAPE01697,46.29221,11.440308,35
SHAPE01697,46.292236,11.440396,36
SHAPE01697,46.29225,11.440476,37
SHAPE01697,46.29225,11.440476,38
SHAPE01697,46.292263,11.440527,39
SHAPE01697,46.292255,11.440619,40
SHAPE01697,46.292206,11.440813,41
SHAPE01697,46.291904,11.441119,42
SHAPE01697,46.291492,11.44126,43
SHAPE01697,46.291393,11.441345,44
SHAPE01697,46.29137,11.441515,45
SHAPE01697,46.29146,11.441766,46
SHAPE01697,46.29179,11.442231,47
SHAPE01697,46.292355,11.442544,48
SHAPE01697,46.292355,11.442544,49
SHAPE01697,46.29241,11.442575,50
SHAPE01697,46.292557,11.442701,51
SHAPE01697,46.292633,11.44291,52
SHAPE01697,46.29261,11.445085,53
SHAPE01697,46.29261,11.44567,54
SHAPE01697,46.29261,11.446127,55
SHAPE01697,46.292557,11.44628,56
SHAPE01697,46.29252,11.446411,57
SHAPE01697,46.292145,11.447157,58
SHAPE01697,46.291985,11.4474,59
SHAPE01697,46.29181,11.447582,60
SHAPE01697,46.29143,11.447922,61
SHAPE01697,46.2913,11.448097,62
SHAPE01697,46.29119,11.448273,63
SHAPE01697,46.291077,11.448519,64
SHAPE01697,46.29088,11.449071,65
SHAPE01697,46.29088,11.449071,66
SHAPE01697,46.290703,11.449564,67
SHAPE01697,46.290474,11.450225,68
SHAPE01697,46.29037,11.450518,69
SHAPE01697,46.290314,11.450788,70
SHAPE01697,46.290207,11.451508,71
SHAPE01697,46.290188,11.451621,72
SHAPE01697,46.29018,11.451967,73
SHAPE01697,46.29019,11.452323,74
SHAPE01697,46.290245,11.452715,75
SHAPE01697,46.29029,11.452987,76
SHAPE01697,46.29035,11.453233,77
SHAPE01697,46.290424,11.453414,78
SHAPE01697,46.290497,11.453584,79
SHAPE01697,46.290623,11.453798,80
SHAPE01697,46.290817,11.454033,81
SHAPE01697,46.291134,11.454353,82
SHAPE01697,46.29143,11.454531,83
SHAPE01697,46.29177,11.454668,84
SHAPE01697,46.29192,11.454803,85
SHAPE01697,46.292118,11.455043,86
SHAPE01697,46.292538,11.455698,87
SHAPE01697,46.29258,11.455753,88
SHAPE01697,46.292603,11.455822,89
SHAPE01697,46.29262,11.455919,90
SHAPE01697,46.292744,11.456014,91
SHAPE01697,46.292736,11.456057,92
SHAPE01697,46.292744,11.4561,93
SHAPE01697,46.29276,11.456138,94
SHAPE01697,46.29278,11.456165,95
SHAPE01697,46.292812,11.456178,96
SHAPE01697,46.292843,11.456175,97
SHAPE01697,46.29287,11.456155,98
SHAPE01697,46.292904,11.456415,99
SHAPE01697,46.292892,11.456669,100
SHAPE01697,46.29285,11.456891,101
SHAPE01697,46.292713,11.457192,102
SHAPE01697,46.292667,11.457285,103
SHAPE01697,46.29248,11.457665,104
SHAPE01697,46.2923,11.458051,105
SHAPE01697,46.29214,11.458405,106
SHAPE01697,46.292076,11.458523,107
SHAPE01697,46.29197,11.458723,108
SHAPE01697,46.291904,11.458847,109
SHAPE01697,46.291824,11.459008,110
SHAPE01697,46.291744,11.45918,111
SHAPE01697,46.291695,11.459326,112
SHAPE01697,46.291664,11.459541,113
SHAPE01697,46.291656,11.459639,114
SHAPE01697,46.29165,11.459666,115
SHAPE01697,46.29162,11.459799,116
SHAPE01697,46.291588,11.459943,117
SHAPE01697,46.29148,11.460128,118
SHAPE01697,46.291424,11.460203,119
SHAPE01697,46.291283,11.460373,120
SHAPE01697,46.291203,11.460388,121
SHAPE01697,46.29111,11.460424,122
SHAPE01697,46.290943,11.460492,123
SHAPE01697,46.290855,11.460542,124
SHAPE01697,46.290737,11.460589,125
SHAPE01697,46.29067,11.460621,126
SHAPE01697,46.290577,11.46064,127
SHAPE01697,46.29051,11.460625,128
SHAPE01697,46.290375,11.460597,129
SHAPE01697,46.290314,11.460642,130
SHAPE01697,46.290314,11.460642,131
SHAPE01697,46.290375,11.460597,132
SHAPE01697,46.29051,11.460625,133
SHAPE01697,46.290577,11.46064,134
SHAPE01697,46.29067,11.460621,135
SHAPE01697,46.290737,11.460589,136
SHAPE01697,46.290855,11.460542,137
SHAPE01697,46.290943,11.460492,138
SHAPE01697,46.29111,11.460508,139
SHAPE01697,46.291164,11.460528,140
SHAPE01697,46.291237,11.460544,141
SHAPE01697,46.291225,11.460603,142
SHAPE01697,46.291218,11.46069,143
SHAPE01697,46.291176,11.46097,144
SHAPE01697,46.291138,11.461119,145
SHAPE01697,46.29108,11.461282,146
SHAPE01697,46.290913,11.461826,147
SHAPE01697,46.290775,11.462267,148
SHAPE01697,46.290684,11.46259,149
SHAPE01697,46.29052,11.463177,150
SHAPE01697,46.290386,11.463631,151
SHAPE01697,46.290356,11.463749,152
SHAPE01697,46.29033,11.463871,153
SHAPE01697,46.290295,11.464069,154
SHAPE01697,46.290268,11.464409,155
SHAPE01697,46.290264,11.464477,156
SHAPE01697,46.29028,11.464741,157
SHAPE01697,46.290306,11.464844,158
SHAPE01697,46.29034,11.46497,159
SHAPE01697,46.290443,11.465352,160
SHAPE01697,46.290478,11.465465,161
SHAPE01697,46.290527,11.465612,162
SHAPE01697,46.29069,11.466231,163
SHAPE01699,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE01699,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE01699,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE01699,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE01699,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE01699,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE01699,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE01699,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE01699,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE01699,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE01699,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE01699,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE01699,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE01699,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE01699,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE01699,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE01699,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE01699,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE01699,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE01699,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE01699,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE01699,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE01699,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE01699,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE01699,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE01699,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE01699,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE01699,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE01699,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE01699,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE01699,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE01699,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE01699,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE01699,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE01699,46.10783,11.03864,35
SHAPE01699,46.10783,11.03864,36
SHAPE01699,46.10786,11.038486,37
SHAPE01699,46.108044,11.037472,38
SHAPE01699,46.108097,11.037159,39
SHAPE01699,46.108265,11.036481,40
SHAPE01699,46.10837,11.036485,41
SHAPE01699,46.10842,11.036478,42
SHAPE01699,46.10852,11.036712,43
SHAPE01699,46.10863,11.036851,44
SHAPE01699,46.108795,11.037178,45
SHAPE01699,46.108944,11.037486,46
SHAPE01699,46.108982,11.03758,47
SHAPE01699,46.10904,11.03766,48
SHAPE01699,46.1091,11.037733,49
SHAPE01699,46.10917,11.037789,50
SHAPE01699,46.109215,11.037815,51
SHAPE01699,46.109585,11.037858,52
SHAPE01699,46.109753,11.037922,53
SHAPE01699,46.109837,11.037882,54
SHAPE01699,46.109978,11.037835,55
SHAPE01699,46.110176,11.037793,56
SHAPE01699,46.110207,11.037786,57
SHAPE01699,46.110302,11.037789,58
SHAPE01699,46.11036,11.037803,59
SHAPE01699,46.110405,11.037816,60
SHAPE01699,46.11051,11.037868,61
SHAPE01699,46.110615,11.038008,62
SHAPE01699,46.110695,11.038093,63
SHAPE01699,46.11077,11.038142,64
SHAPE01699,46.110752,11.038254,65
SHAPE01699,46.110752,11.038254,66
SHAPE01699,46.11077,11.038142,67
SHAPE01699,46.110695,11.038093,68
SHAPE01699,46.110615,11.038008,69
SHAPE01699,46.11051,11.037868,70
SHAPE01699,46.110405,11.037816,71
SHAPE01699,46.11036,11.037803,72
SHAPE01699,46.110302,11.037789,73
SHAPE01699,46.110207,11.037786,74
SHAPE01699,46.110176,11.037793,75
SHAPE01699,46.109978,11.037835,76
SHAPE01699,46.109837,11.037882,77
SHAPE01699,46.109753,11.037922,78
SHAPE01699,46.109657,11.037886,79
SHAPE01699,46.109657,11.037886,80
SHAPE01699,46.109585,11.037858,81
SHAPE01699,46.109215,11.037815,82
SHAPE01699,46.10917,11.037789,83
SHAPE01699,46.1091,11.037733,84
SHAPE01699,46.10904,11.03766,85
SHAPE01699,46.108982,11.03758,86
SHAPE01699,46.108944,11.037486,87
SHAPE01699,46.108795,11.037178,88
SHAPE01699,46.10863,11.036851,89
SHAPE01699,46.10852,11.036712,90
SHAPE01699,46.10842,11.036478,91
SHAPE01699,46.10832,11.036206,92
SHAPE01699,46.10828,11.036103,93
SHAPE01699,46.10824,11.035933,94
SHAPE01699,46.10824,11.035933,95
SHAPE01699,46.10821,11.035835,96
SHAPE01699,46.108112,11.035464,97
SHAPE01699,46.108067,11.035169,98
SHAPE01699,46.108078,11.034961,99
SHAPE01699,46.10812,11.034781,100
SHAPE01699,46.10819,11.034603,101
SHAPE01699,46.10821,11.034551,102
SHAPE01699,46.108326,11.034307,103
SHAPE01699,46.108406,11.034136,104
SHAPE01699,46.108444,11.03397,105
SHAPE01699,46.10845,11.033894,106
SHAPE01699,46.108448,11.033818,107
SHAPE01699,46.108433,11.033751,108
SHAPE01699,46.108406,11.033678,109
SHAPE01699,46.10837,11.03362,110
SHAPE01699,46.108307,11.033558,111
SHAPE01699,46.10822,11.033518,112
SHAPE01699,46.107853,11.033492,113
SHAPE01699,46.107777,11.03348,114
SHAPE01699,46.107777,11.03348,115
SHAPE01699,46.10747,11.033427,116
SHAPE01699,46.10719,11.033321,117
SHAPE01699,46.10681,11.033105,118
SHAPE01699,46.106564,11.032882,119
SHAPE01699,46.106384,11.032769,120
SHAPE01699,46.10629,11.032541,121
SHAPE01699,46.10611,11.032195,122
SHAPE01699,46.106083,11.032077,123
SHAPE01699,46.106083,11.031962,124
SHAPE01699,46.106182,11.03179,125
SHAPE01699,46.10634,11.031645,126
SHAPE01699,46.106403,11.031481,127
SHAPE01699,46.10648,11.031017,128
SHAPE01699,46.10682,11.029823,129
SHAPE01699,46.106888,11.029437,130
SHAPE01699,46.1069,11.029293,131
SHAPE01699,46.106884,11.029181,132
SHAPE01699,46.10686,11.029101,133
SHAPE01699,46.106777,11.028934,134
SHAPE01699,46.106354,11.028126,135
SHAPE01699,46.10628,11.027981,136
SHAPE01699,46.106224,11.027814,137
SHAPE01699,46.10622,11.027727,138
SHAPE01699,46.106182,11.027146,139
SHAPE01699,46.10616,11.026986,140
SHAPE01699,46.1061,11.02654,141
SHAPE01699,46.1061,11.02654,142
SHAPE01699,46.106075,11.026372,143
SHAPE01699,46.10606,11.026229,144
SHAPE01699,46.10604,11.02616,145
SHAPE01699,46.10602,11.026092,146
SHAPE01699,46.105988,11.026042,147
SHAPE01699,46.105877,11.025887,148
SHAPE01699,46.105576,11.025485,149
SHAPE01699,46.105274,11.025084,150
SHAPE01699,46.10524,11.02506,151
SHAPE01699,46.10507,11.024936,152
SHAPE01699,46.10495,11.024824,153
SHAPE01699,46.10475,11.024607,154
SHAPE01699,46.104603,11.024468,155
SHAPE01699,46.10441,11.024355,156
SHAPE01699,46.104164,11.024294,157
SHAPE01699,46.104084,11.024248,158
SHAPE01699,46.10394,11.024153,159
SHAPE01699,46.10368,11.023947,160
SHAPE01699,46.103523,11.023868,161
SHAPE01699,46.10313,11.023767,162
SHAPE01699,46.102947,11.023666,163
SHAPE01699,46.10265,11.023402,164
SHAPE01699,46.102497,11.023319,165
SHAPE01699,46.102146,11.023157,166
SHAPE01699,46.101772,11.022865,167
SHAPE01699,46.10151,11.022729,168
SHAPE01699,46.101276,11.022645,169
SHAPE01699,46.10114,11.022595,170
SHAPE01699,46.100945,11.022546,171
SHAPE01699,46.100826,11.022528,172
SHAPE01699,46.10075,11.022457,173
SHAPE01699,46.10064,11.022231,174
SHAPE01699,46.10049,11.021917,175
SHAPE01699,46.100376,11.021685,176
SHAPE01699,46.10031,11.021531,177
SHAPE01699,46.10027,11.021358,178
SHAPE01699,46.10019,11.021084,179
SHAPE01699,46.100056,11.020675,180
SHAPE01699,46.09994,11.02041,181
SHAPE01699,46.09977,11.020172,182
SHAPE01699,46.099712,11.020109,183
SHAPE01699,46.099506,11.019889,184
SHAPE01699,46.099403,11.01978,185
SHAPE01699,46.099274,11.019642,186
SHAPE01699,46.09922,11.019588,187
SHAPE01699,46.09903,11.019444,188
SHAPE01699,46.09881,11.019299,189
SHAPE01699,46.09866,11.0192,190
SHAPE01699,46.098537,11.019114,191
SHAPE01699,46.098396,11.019028,192
SHAPE01699,46.098293,11.01899,193
SHAPE01699,46.098293,11.01899,194
SHAPE01699,46.098248,11.018972,195
SHAPE01699,46.098057,11.019012,196
SHAPE01699,46.09779,11.018995,197
SHAPE01699,46.097702,11.018978,198
SHAPE01699,46.09757,11.018831,199
SHAPE01699,46.097466,11.018686,200
SHAPE01699,46.097313,11.018569,201
SHAPE01699,46.097008,11.018352,202
SHAPE01699,46.096844,11.018179,203
SHAPE01699,46.09667,11.01804,204
SHAPE01699,46.09667,11.01804,205
SHAPE01699,46.096844,11.018179,206
SHAPE01699,46.097008,11.018352,207
SHAPE01699,46.097313,11.018569,208
SHAPE01699,46.097466,11.018686,209
SHAPE01699,46.09757,11.018831,210
SHAPE01699,46.097702,11.018978,211
SHAPE01699,46.09779,11.018995,212
SHAPE01699,46.098057,11.019012,213
SHAPE01699,46.098248,11.018972,214
SHAPE01699,46.09824,11.019098,215
SHAPE01699,46.098255,11.019215,216
SHAPE01699,46.09831,11.019353,217
SHAPE01699,46.098366,11.019579,218
SHAPE01699,46.09839,11.019785,219
SHAPE01699,46.09841,11.019967,220
SHAPE01699,46.098473,11.020107,221
SHAPE01699,46.09861,11.020415,222
SHAPE01699,46.09865,11.020556,223
SHAPE01699,46.098763,11.020827,224
SHAPE01699,46.098774,11.020907,225
SHAPE01699,46.098625,11.02115,226
SHAPE01699,46.09858,11.021257,227
SHAPE01699,46.098495,11.021404,228
SHAPE01699,46.09841,11.021546,229
SHAPE01699,46.098408,11.021625,230
SHAPE01699,46.098427,11.021688,231
SHAPE01699,46.098465,11.021742,232
SHAPE01699,46.098515,11.021803,233
SHAPE01699,46.098545,11.02188,234
SHAPE01699,46.098553,11.021946,235
SHAPE01699,46.09855,11.022002,236
SHAPE01699,46.09851,11.022261,237
SHAPE01699,46.09846,11.022436,238
SHAPE01699,46.098408,11.022567,239
SHAPE01699,46.098362,11.022655,240
SHAPE01699,46.098396,11.022708,241
SHAPE01699,46.098396,11.022708,242
SHAPE01699,46.098415,11.022734,243
SHAPE01699,46.098537,11.023127,244
SHAPE01699,46.098644,11.02352,245
SHAPE01699,46.098667,11.023692,246
SHAPE01699,46.098682,11.02387,247
SHAPE01699,46.098705,11.024103,248
SHAPE01699,46.098755,11.024592,249
SHAPE01699,46.09882,11.025363,250
SHAPE01699,46.09885,11.025673,251
SHAPE01699,46.098904,11.025906,252
SHAPE01699,46.099014,11.026352,253
SHAPE01699,46.09909,11.026701,254
SHAPE01699,46.099133,11.026881,255
SHAPE01699,46.099163,11.02705,256
SHAPE01699,46.099174,11.027222,257
SHAPE01699,46.099167,11.027414,258
SHAPE01699,46.099144,11.027795,259
SHAPE01699,46.099117,11.028055,260
SHAPE01699,46.099106,11.028234,261
SHAPE01699,46.099106,11.028402,262
SHAPE01699,46.09913,11.028522,263
SHAPE01699,46.099236,11.02886,264
SHAPE01699,46.099297,11.029082,265
SHAPE01699,46.099476,11.030131,266
SHAPE01699,46.099506,11.030374,267
SHAPE01699,46.099518,11.030663,268
SHAPE01699,46.09949,11.031042,269
SHAPE01699,46.09945,11.031839,270
SHAPE01699,46.099438,11.032089,271
SHAPE01699,46.099426,11.032269,272
SHAPE01699,46.09942,11.032564,273
SHAPE01699,46.09942,11.032598,274
SHAPE01699,46.09942,11.032598,275
SHAPE01699,46.09942,11.032619,276
SHAPE01699,46.099426,11.03297,277
SHAPE01699,46.099472,11.033401,278
SHAPE01699,46.09956,11.033757,279
SHAPE01699,46.099674,11.034069,280
SHAPE01699,46.099773,11.034336,281
SHAPE01699,46.09984,11.034539,282
SHAPE01699,46.09987,11.034729,283
SHAPE01699,46.09986,11.034873,284
SHAPE01699,46.099827,11.035088,285
SHAPE01699,46.09983,11.035266,286
SHAPE01699,46.099876,11.035375,287
SHAPE01699,46.0999,11.035436,288
SHAPE01699,46.099987,11.035631,289
SHAPE01699,46.100075,11.035874,290
SHAPE01699,46.100136,11.036118,291
SHAPE01699,46.1002,11.036303,292
SHAPE01699,46.100292,11.036488,293
SHAPE01699,46.10037,11.036705,294
SHAPE01699,46.10038,11.036854,295
SHAPE01699,46.100372,11.037012,296
SHAPE01699,46.100338,11.037204,297
SHAPE01699,46.100277,11.037557,298
SHAPE01699,46.100243,11.038033,299
SHAPE01699,46.100224,11.038413,300
SHAPE01699,46.100166,11.038757,301
SHAPE01699,46.10013,11.038887,302
SHAPE01699,46.10004,11.039101,303
SHAPE01699,46.099895,11.039403,304
SHAPE01699,46.09979,11.03963,305
SHAPE01699,46.099716,11.039792,306
SHAPE01699,46.09969,11.039906,307
SHAPE01699,46.09969,11.040125,308
SHAPE01699,46.09973,11.040442,309
SHAPE01699,46.099754,11.040723,310
SHAPE01699,46.099747,11.040873,311
SHAPE01699,46.09971,11.041117,312
SHAPE01699,46.09968,11.041205,313
SHAPE01699,46.099586,11.041522,314
SHAPE01699,46.099377,11.042006,315
SHAPE01699,46.09928,11.042214,316
SHAPE01699,46.099163,11.04241,317
SHAPE01699,46.09906,11.042539,318
SHAPE01699,46.09906,11.042539,319
SHAPE01699,46.099022,11.042586,320
SHAPE01699,46.098904,11.042707,321
SHAPE01699,46.098785,11.042733,322
SHAPE01699,46.09851,11.042945,323
SHAPE01699,46.098385,11.043063,324
SHAPE01699,46.098312,11.043223,325
SHAPE01699,46.09829,11.043402,326
SHAPE01699,46.09829,11.043578,327
SHAPE01699,46.098297,11.043763,328
SHAPE01699,46.098278,11.043966,329
SHAPE01699,46.09826,11.044025,330
SHAPE01699,46.098183,11.044167,331
SHAPE01699,46.098,11.044376,332
SHAPE01699,46.097973,11.044405,333
SHAPE01699,46.097904,11.044481,334
SHAPE01699,46.09786,11.044531,335
SHAPE01699,46.097733,11.044721,336
SHAPE01699,46.097733,11.044721,337
SHAPE01699,46.09771,11.044754,338
SHAPE01699,46.097584,11.044982,339
SHAPE01699,46.09754,11.045062,340
SHAPE01699,46.097404,11.045303,341
SHAPE01699,46.097313,11.045448,342
SHAPE01699,46.097042,11.045876,343
SHAPE01699,46.09683,11.046207,344
SHAPE01699,46.096684,11.046481,345
SHAPE01699,46.096565,11.046724,346
SHAPE01699,46.09644,11.046944,347
SHAPE01699,46.096344,11.047017,348
SHAPE01699,46.096245,11.047054,349
SHAPE01699,46.095997,11.04702,350
SHAPE01699,46.09547,11.046943,351
SHAPE01699,46.09472,11.046837,352
SHAPE01699,46.0946,11.046832,353
SHAPE01699,46.0945,11.046835,354
SHAPE01699,46.094063,11.046899,355
SHAPE01699,46.09353,11.046966,356
SHAPE01699,46.093338,11.047053,357
SHAPE01699,46.093185,11.047153,358
SHAPE01699,46.092678,11.047596,359
SHAPE01699,46.09237,11.047912,360
SHAPE01699,46.09217,11.04805,361
SHAPE01699,46.09201,11.048157,362
SHAPE01699,46.09182,11.048244,363
SHAPE01699,46.091618,11.048303,364
SHAPE01699,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE01699,46.09107,11.048352,366
SHAPE01699,46.090504,11.048334,367
SHAPE01699,46.09029,11.048284,368
SHAPE01699,46.089523,11.047895,369
SHAPE01699,46.088997,11.047627,370
SHAPE01699,46.088997,11.047627,371
SHAPE01699,46.088814,11.047516,372
SHAPE01699,46.088566,11.047379,373
SHAPE01699,46.08839,11.047351,374
SHAPE01699,46.08823,11.047359,375
SHAPE01699,46.088123,11.047402,376
SHAPE01699,46.08803,11.04748,377
SHAPE01699,46.087975,11.047553,378
SHAPE01699,46.08793,11.047668,379
SHAPE01699,46.087868,11.047894,380
SHAPE01699,46.08776,11.048471,381
SHAPE01699,46.087654,11.04917,382
SHAPE01699,46.087593,11.049437,383
SHAPE01699,46.08756,11.049591,384
SHAPE01699,46.087505,11.049728,385
SHAPE01699,46.08743,11.049849,386
SHAPE01699,46.087303,11.049917,387
SHAPE01699,46.087177,11.049943,388
SHAPE01699,46.08687,11.049883,389
SHAPE01699,46.08586,11.049526,390
SHAPE01699,46.085754,11.049513,391
SHAPE01699,46.085686,11.049561,392
SHAPE01699,46.085682,11.04966,393
SHAPE01699,46.085747,11.04973,394
SHAPE01699,46.086445,11.050395,395
SHAPE01699,46.08701,11.050769,396
SHAPE01699,46.08773,11.051332,397
SHAPE01699,46.08842,11.051862,398
SHAPE01699,46.090206,11.053212,399
SHAPE01699,46.09123,11.054378,400
SHAPE01699,46.091446,11.054475,401
SHAPE01699,46.09149,11.054535,402
SHAPE01699,46.091503,11.054675,403
SHAPE01699,46.09145,11.054865,404
SHAPE01699,46.09163,11.055227,405
SHAPE01699,46.09195,11.055796,406
SHAPE01699,46.092327,11.056486,407
SHAPE01699,46.09246,11.056797,408
SHAPE01699,46.092495,11.057114,409
SHAPE01699,46.09244,11.057434,410
SHAPE01699,46.092175,11.057959,411
SHAPE01699,46.09165,11.059174,412
SHAPE01699,46.091248,11.060234,413
SHAPE01699,46.090927,11.060819,414
SHAPE01699,46.090668,11.061371,415
SHAPE01699,46.090458,11.061607,416
SHAPE01699,46.09035,11.061761,417
SHAPE01699,46.090088,11.062244,418
SHAPE01699,46.08976,11.062804,419
SHAPE01699,46.08964,11.063057,420
SHAPE01699,46.089546,11.063225,421
SHAPE01699,46.089146,11.063959,422
SHAPE01699,46.08884,11.064502,423
SHAPE01699,46.08884,11.064502,424
SHAPE01699,46.088615,11.064903,425
SHAPE01699,46.088573,11.064984,426
SHAPE01699,46.08842,11.065279,427
SHAPE01699,46.088394,11.065334,428
SHAPE01699,46.088352,11.065413,429
SHAPE01699,46.08826,11.065581,430
SHAPE01699,46.088184,11.065716,431
SHAPE01699,46.08809,11.06588,432
SHAPE01699,46.088013,11.066043,433
SHAPE01699,46.08795,11.066241,434
SHAPE01699,46.087936,11.066421,435
SHAPE01699,46.087975,11.067387,436
SHAPE01699,46.087997,11.06801,437
SHAPE01699,46.087994,11.068217,438
SHAPE01699,46.087975,11.068393,439
SHAPE01699,46.087925,11.068604,440
SHAPE01699,46.087852,11.068788,441
SHAPE01699,46.087757,11.068976,442
SHAPE01699,46.087418,11.069593,443
SHAPE01699,46.08738,11.069662,444
SHAPE01699,46.087288,11.069957,445
SHAPE01699,46.087223,11.070039,446
SHAPE01699,46.08716,11.070081,447
SHAPE01699,46.087055,11.070068,448
SHAPE01699,46.08699,11.070003,449
SHAPE01699,46.086956,11.06988,450
SHAPE01699,46.086964,11.069674,451
SHAPE01699,46.087025,11.069285,452
SHAPE01699,46.087067,11.069022,453
SHAPE01699,46.087067,11.069022,454
SHAPE01699,46.087166,11.068377,455
SHAPE01699,46.087177,11.06812,456
SHAPE01699,46.087143,11.067871,457
SHAPE01699,46.087086,11.067648,458
SHAPE01699,46.087025,11.067485,459
SHAPE01699,46.086937,11.06735,460
SHAPE01699,46.08659,11.066984,461
SHAPE01699,46.086483,11.066896,462
SHAPE01699,46.086376,11.06684,463
SHAPE01699,46.086308,11.066837,464
SHAPE01699,46.086178,11.066939,465
SHAPE01699,46.086143,11.067055,466
SHAPE01699,46.086143,11.067238,467
SHAPE01699,46.086193,11.067478,468
SHAPE01699,46.0863,11.068019,469
SHAPE01699,46.086315,11.068199,470
SHAPE01699,46.086304,11.068345,471
SHAPE01699,46.08627,11.068481,472
SHAPE01699,46.08624,11.068589,473
SHAPE01699,46.086174,11.068686,474
SHAPE01699,46.086075,11.068819,475
SHAPE01699,46.08599,11.06894,476
SHAPE01699,46.085873,11.068996,477
SHAPE01699,46.08573,11.069004,478
SHAPE01699,46.085686,11.069016,479
SHAPE01699,46.085644,11.069047,480
SHAPE01699,46.085613,11.069095,481
SHAPE01699,46.085598,11.069149,482
SHAPE01699,46.08559,11.069209,483
SHAPE01699,46.085594,11.069268,484
SHAPE01699,46.085606,11.069309,485
SHAPE01699,46.085625,11.069345,486
SHAPE01699,46.085625,11.069435,487
SHAPE01699,46.085598,11.069517,488
SHAPE01699,46.085495,11.069653,489
SHAPE01699,46.085293,11.069913,490
SHAPE01699,46.084892,11.07044,491
SHAPE01699,46.084644,11.070765,492
SHAPE01699,46.08452,11.071004,493
SHAPE01699,46.084484,11.071304,494
SHAPE01699,46.084316,11.07163,495
SHAPE01699,46.084324,11.071744,496
SHAPE01699,46.08419,11.071984,497
SHAPE01699,46.08389,11.072591,498
SHAPE01699,46.081966,11.075062,499
SHAPE01699,46.081696,11.075518,500
SHAPE01699,46.08161,11.075761,501
SHAPE01699,46.08136,11.07673,502
SHAPE01699,46.081234,11.077362,503
SHAPE01699,46.08123,11.077733,504
SHAPE01699,46.0813,11.078156,505
SHAPE01699,46.081364,11.078458,506
SHAPE01699,46.081375,11.078652,507
SHAPE01699,46.081375,11.078922,508
SHAPE01699,46.081375,11.079616,509
SHAPE01699,46.08134,11.079967,510
SHAPE01699,46.081257,11.080504,511
SHAPE01699,46.081223,11.081689,512
SHAPE01699,46.081173,11.082077,513
SHAPE01699,46.080975,11.082723,514
SHAPE01699,46.08087,11.08304,515
SHAPE01699,46.078377,11.091093,516
SHAPE01699,46.07761,11.094989,517
SHAPE01699,46.077045,11.099035,518
SHAPE01699,46.076992,11.099334,519
SHAPE01699,46.07694,11.099501,520
SHAPE01699,46.07688,11.099645,521
SHAPE01699,46.076763,11.099855,522
SHAPE01699,46.076572,11.100095,523
SHAPE01699,46.076237,11.100441,524
SHAPE01699,46.075813,11.100838,525
SHAPE01699,46.075012,11.10153,526
SHAPE01699,46.074783,11.101764,527
SHAPE01699,46.07466,11.101931,528
SHAPE01699,46.07452,11.102157,529
SHAPE01699,46.074425,11.102415,530
SHAPE01699,46.074387,11.102524,531
SHAPE01699,46.07425,11.10284,532
SHAPE01699,46.073963,11.103811,533
SHAPE01699,46.073814,11.104124,534
SHAPE01699,46.07366,11.104423,535
SHAPE01699,46.073643,11.104485,536
SHAPE01699,46.07364,11.104545,537
SHAPE01699,46.073647,11.104707,538
SHAPE01699,46.07358,11.10492,539
SHAPE01699,46.073418,11.105469,540
SHAPE01699,46.073402,11.105508,541
SHAPE01699,46.073353,11.105571,542
SHAPE01699,46.07327,11.105583,543
SHAPE01699,46.073257,11.105586,544
SHAPE01699,46.073246,11.105595,545
SHAPE01699,46.0732,11.105651,546
SHAPE01699,46.07319,11.105675,547
SHAPE01699,46.07318,11.105693,548
SHAPE01699,46.073174,11.105705,549
SHAPE01699,46.073166,11.105719,550
SHAPE01699,46.073154,11.105728,551
SHAPE01699,46.073013,11.105789,552
SHAPE01699,46.073,11.105798,553
SHAPE01699,46.072994,11.105806,554
SHAPE01699,46.072987,11.105817,555
SHAPE01699,46.072987,11.105825,556
SHAPE01699,46.072983,11.105835,557
SHAPE01699,46.072987,11.105846,558
SHAPE01699,46.073013,11.106006,559
SHAPE01699,46.073013,11.10603,560
SHAPE01699,46.07301,11.106051,561
SHAPE01699,46.072998,11.10607,562
SHAPE01699,46.072987,11.106084,563
SHAPE01699,46.072968,11.106102,564
SHAPE01699,46.072872,11.106188,565
SHAPE01699,46.07266,11.106433,566
SHAPE01699,46.07249,11.106645,567
SHAPE01699,46.07247,11.106693,568
SHAPE01699,46.072456,11.106767,569
SHAPE01699,46.072453,11.106851,570
SHAPE01699,46.07245,11.106922,571
SHAPE01699,46.07245,11.106967,572
SHAPE01699,46.07245,11.107001,573
SHAPE01699,46.072445,11.107036,574
SHAPE01699,46.07244,11.107068,575
SHAPE01699,46.072414,11.107154,576
SHAPE01699,46.07238,11.107234,577
SHAPE01699,46.072334,11.10732,578
SHAPE01699,46.072285,11.107407,579
SHAPE01699,46.072243,11.107462,580
SHAPE01699,46.072197,11.107515,581
SHAPE01699,46.072155,11.107567,582
SHAPE01699,46.07214,11.107592,583
SHAPE01699,46.072124,11.107615,584
SHAPE01699,46.072117,11.107637,585
SHAPE01699,46.072098,11.107707,586
SHAPE01699,46.072086,11.107734,587
SHAPE01699,46.072075,11.107753,588
SHAPE01699,46.07186,11.107976,589
SHAPE01699,46.071644,11.10825,590
SHAPE01699,46.0716,11.108285,591
SHAPE01699,46.07158,11.108292,592
SHAPE01699,46.07156,11.108286,593
SHAPE01699,46.071545,11.108279,594
SHAPE01699,46.071518,11.108267,595
SHAPE01699,46.071503,11.108265,596
SHAPE01699,46.071484,11.108276,597
SHAPE01699,46.071453,11.10832,598
SHAPE01699,46.07139,11.108426,599
SHAPE01699,46.07131,11.108974,600
SHAPE01699,46.07115,11.109276,601
SHAPE01699,46.07105,11.109415,602
SHAPE01699,46.07109,11.109494,603
SHAPE01699,46.07105,11.109579,604
SHAPE01699,46.070976,11.10972,605
SHAPE01699,46.07089,11.109916,606
SHAPE01699,46.07087,11.109967,607
SHAPE01699,46.070805,11.110129,608
SHAPE01699,46.07072,11.110377,609
SHAPE01699,46.07067,11.110578,610
SHAPE01699,46.070656,11.110626,611
SHAPE01699,46.070637,11.110715,612
SHAPE01699,46.07063,11.110779,613
SHAPE01699,46.07058,11.111122,614
SHAPE01699,46.070576,11.111409,615
SHAPE01699,46.070576,11.111409,616
SHAPE01699,46.07057,11.111507,617
SHAPE01699,46.070583,11.111745,618
SHAPE01699,46.070602,11.11187,619
SHAPE01699,46.070637,11.11202,620
SHAPE01699,46.07068,11.112181,621
SHAPE01699,46.070698,11.112243,622
SHAPE01699,46.070805,11.112588,623
SHAPE01699,46.070816,11.112666,624
SHAPE01699,46.070847,11.112837,625
SHAPE01699,46.070854,11.112898,626
SHAPE01699,46.07086,11.11297,627
SHAPE01699,46.07086,11.113022,628
SHAPE01699,46.07086,11.113074,629
SHAPE01699,46.070858,11.113114,630
SHAPE01699,46.07085,11.113192,631
SHAPE01699,46.07082,11.113278,632
SHAPE01699,46.070766,11.113402,633
SHAPE01699,46.0707,11.113555,634
SHAPE01699,46.07056,11.11383,635
SHAPE01699,46.07046,11.113931,636
SHAPE01699,46.07038,11.114017,637
SHAPE01699,46.07035,11.114024,638
SHAPE01699,46.07032,11.114042,639
SHAPE01699,46.070293,11.114072,640
SHAPE01699,46.070274,11.11411,641
SHAPE01699,46.070263,11.114154,642
SHAPE01699,46.07026,11.114202,643
SHAPE01699,46.070263,11.114248,644
SHAPE01699,46.070274,11.114285,645
SHAPE01699,46.07029,11.114318,646
SHAPE01699,46.070305,11.11434,647
SHAPE01699,46.07032,11.114357,648
SHAPE01699,46.070286,11.114478,649
SHAPE01699,46.070282,11.11449,650
SHAPE01699,46.06995,11.115718,651
SHAPE01699,46.069942,11.115739,652
SHAPE01699,46.069912,11.115852,653
SHAPE01699,46.069893,11.115839,654
SHAPE01699,46.069874,11.115831,655
SHAPE01699,46.06984,11.115832,656
SHAPE01699,46.06982,11.115839,657
SHAPE01699,46.069805,11.11585,658
SHAPE01699,46.06978,11.115876,659
SHAPE01699,46.06976,11.115915,660
SHAPE01699,46.06975,11.11595,661
SHAPE01699,46.06975,11.115977,662
SHAPE01699,46.06975,11.116006,663
SHAPE01699,46.069756,11.116034,664
SHAPE01699,46.069763,11.116059,665
SHAPE01699,46.06978,11.11609,666
SHAPE01699,46.069798,11.116114,667
SHAPE01699,46.06982,11.11613,668
SHAPE01699,46.069847,11.116138,669
SHAPE01699,46.069874,11.116137,670
SHAPE01699,46.069897,11.116127,671
SHAPE01699,46.069916,11.116275,672
SHAPE01699,46.069973,11.116385,673
SHAPE01699,46.069996,11.116436,674
SHAPE01699,46.07004,11.116528,675
SHAPE01699,46.07017,11.116735,676
SHAPE01699,46.070217,11.116821,677
SHAPE01699,46.07026,11.116964,678
SHAPE01699,46.070263,11.117091,679
SHAPE01699,46.070248,11.117165,680
SHAPE01699,46.07022,11.117258,681
SHAPE01699,46.070076,11.117728,682
SHAPE01699,46.070057,11.117887,683
SHAPE01699,46.07007,11.118004,684
SHAPE01699,46.070248,11.118614,685
SHAPE01700,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01700,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01700,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01700,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01700,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01700,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01700,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01700,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01700,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01700,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01700,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01700,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01700,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01700,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01700,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01700,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01700,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01700,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01700,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01700,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01700,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01700,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01700,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01700,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01700,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01700,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01700,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01700,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01700,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01700,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01700,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01700,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01700,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01700,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01700,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01700,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01700,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01700,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01700,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01700,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01700,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01700,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01700,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01700,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01700,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01700,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01700,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01700,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01700,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01700,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01700,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01700,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01700,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01700,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01700,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01700,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01700,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01700,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01700,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01700,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01700,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01700,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01700,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01700,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01700,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01700,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01700,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01700,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01700,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01700,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01700,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01700,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01700,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01700,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01700,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01700,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01700,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01700,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01700,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01700,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01700,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01700,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01700,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01700,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01700,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01700,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01700,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01700,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01700,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01700,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01700,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01700,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01700,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01700,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01700,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01700,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01700,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01700,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01700,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01700,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01700,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01700,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01700,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01700,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01700,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01700,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01700,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01700,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01700,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01700,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01700,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01700,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01700,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01700,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01700,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01700,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01700,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01700,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01700,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01700,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01700,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01700,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01700,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01700,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01700,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01700,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01700,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01700,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01700,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01700,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01700,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01700,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01700,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01700,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01700,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01700,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01700,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01700,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01700,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01700,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01700,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01700,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01700,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01700,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01700,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01700,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01700,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01700,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01700,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01700,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01700,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01700,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01700,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01700,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01700,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01700,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01700,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01700,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01700,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01700,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01700,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01700,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01700,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01700,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01700,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01700,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01700,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01700,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01700,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01700,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01700,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01700,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01700,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01700,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01700,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01700,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01700,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01700,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01700,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01700,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01700,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01700,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01700,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01700,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01700,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01700,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01700,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01700,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01700,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01700,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01700,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01700,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01700,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01700,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01700,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01700,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01700,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01700,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01700,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01700,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01700,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01700,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01700,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01700,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01700,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01700,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01700,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01700,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01700,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01700,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01700,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01700,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01700,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01700,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01700,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01700,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01700,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01700,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01700,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01700,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01700,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01700,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01700,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01700,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01700,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01700,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01700,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01700,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01700,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01700,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01700,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01700,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01700,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01700,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01700,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01700,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01700,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01700,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01700,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01700,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01700,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01700,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01700,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01700,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01700,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01700,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01700,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01700,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01700,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01700,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01700,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01700,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01700,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01700,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01700,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01700,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01700,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01700,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01700,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01700,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01700,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01700,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01700,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01700,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01700,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01700,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01700,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01700,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01700,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01700,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01700,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01700,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01700,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01700,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01700,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01700,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01700,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01700,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01700,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01700,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01700,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01700,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01700,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01700,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01700,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01700,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01700,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01700,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01700,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01700,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01700,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01700,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01700,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01700,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01700,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01700,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01700,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01700,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01700,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01700,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01700,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01700,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01700,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01700,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01700,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01700,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01700,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01700,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01700,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01700,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01700,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01700,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01700,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01700,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01700,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01700,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01700,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01700,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01700,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01700,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01700,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01700,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01700,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01700,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01700,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01700,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01700,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01700,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01700,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01700,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01700,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01700,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01700,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01700,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01700,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01700,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01700,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01700,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01700,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01700,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01700,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01700,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01700,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01700,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01700,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01700,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01700,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01700,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01700,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01700,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01700,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01700,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01700,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01700,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01700,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01700,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01700,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01700,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01700,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01700,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01700,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01700,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01700,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01700,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01700,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01700,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01700,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01700,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01700,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01700,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01700,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01700,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01700,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01700,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01700,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01700,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01700,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01700,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01700,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01700,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01700,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01700,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01700,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01700,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01700,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01700,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01700,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01700,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01700,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01700,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01700,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01700,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01700,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01700,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01700,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01700,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01700,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01700,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01700,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01700,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01700,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01700,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01700,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01700,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01700,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01700,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01700,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01700,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01700,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01700,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01700,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01700,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01700,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01700,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01700,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01700,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01700,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01700,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01700,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01700,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01700,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01700,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01700,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01700,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01700,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01700,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01700,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01700,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01700,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01700,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01700,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01700,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01700,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01700,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01700,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01700,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01700,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01700,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01700,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01700,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01700,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01700,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01700,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01700,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01700,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01700,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01700,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01700,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01700,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01700,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01700,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01700,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01700,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01700,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01700,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01700,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01700,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01700,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01700,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01700,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01700,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01700,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01700,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01700,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01700,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01700,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01700,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01700,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01700,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01700,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01700,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01700,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01700,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01700,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01700,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01700,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01700,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01700,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01700,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01700,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01700,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01700,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01700,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01700,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01700,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01700,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01700,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01700,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01700,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01700,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01700,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01700,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01700,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01700,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01700,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01700,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01700,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01700,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01700,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01700,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01700,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01700,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01700,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01700,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01700,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01700,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01700,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01700,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01700,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01700,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01700,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01700,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01700,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01700,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01700,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01700,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01700,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01700,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01700,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01700,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01700,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01700,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01700,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01700,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01700,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01700,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01700,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01700,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01700,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01700,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01700,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01700,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01700,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01700,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01700,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01700,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01700,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01700,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01700,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01700,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01700,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01700,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01700,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01700,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01700,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01700,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01700,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01700,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01700,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01700,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01700,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01700,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01700,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01700,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01700,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01700,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01700,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01700,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01700,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01700,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01700,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01700,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01700,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01700,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01700,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01700,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01700,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01700,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01700,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01700,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01700,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01700,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01700,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01700,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01700,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01700,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01700,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE01700,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE01700,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE01700,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE01700,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE01700,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE01700,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01700,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE01700,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE01700,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE01700,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE01700,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE01700,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE01700,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE01700,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE01700,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE01700,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE01700,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE01700,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE01700,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE01700,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE01700,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE01700,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE01700,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE01700,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE01700,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE01700,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE01700,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE01700,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE01700,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE01700,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE01700,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE01700,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE01700,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE01700,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE01700,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE01700,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE01700,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE01700,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE01700,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE01700,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE01700,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE01700,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE01700,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE01700,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE01700,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE01700,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE01700,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE01700,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE01700,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE01700,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE01700,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE01700,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE01700,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE01700,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE01700,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE01700,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE01700,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE01700,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE01700,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE01700,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE01700,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE01700,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE01700,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE01700,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE01700,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE01700,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE01700,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE01700,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE01700,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE01700,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE01700,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE01700,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE01700,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE01700,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE01700,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE01700,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE01700,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE01700,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE01700,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE01700,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE01700,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE01700,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE01700,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE01700,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE01700,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE01700,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE01700,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE01700,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE01700,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE01700,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE01700,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE01700,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE01700,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE01700,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE01700,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE01700,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE01700,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE01700,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE01700,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE01700,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE01700,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE01700,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE01700,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE01700,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE01700,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE01700,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE01700,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE01700,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE01700,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE01700,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE01700,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE01700,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE01700,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE01700,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01700,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE01700,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE01700,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE01700,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE01700,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE01700,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE01700,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE01700,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE01700,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE01700,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE01700,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE01700,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE01700,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE01700,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE01700,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE01700,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE01700,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE01700,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE01700,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE01700,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE01700,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE01700,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE01700,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE01700,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE01700,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE01700,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE01700,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE01700,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE01700,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE01700,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE01700,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE01700,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE01700,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE01700,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE01700,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE01700,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE01700,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE01700,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE01700,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE01700,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE01700,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE01700,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE01700,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE01700,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE01700,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE01700,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE01700,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE01700,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE01700,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE01700,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE01700,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE01700,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE01700,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE01700,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE01700,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE01700,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE01700,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE01700,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE01700,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE01700,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE01700,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE01700,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE01700,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE01700,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE01700,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE01700,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE01700,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE01700,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE01700,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE01700,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE01700,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE01700,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE01700,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE01700,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE01700,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE01700,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE01700,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE01700,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE01700,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE01700,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE01700,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE01700,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE01700,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE01700,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE01700,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE01700,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE01700,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE01700,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE01700,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE01700,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE01700,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE01700,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE01700,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE01700,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE01700,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE01700,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE01700,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE01700,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE01700,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE01700,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE01700,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE01700,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE01700,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE01700,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE01700,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE01700,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE01700,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE01700,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE01700,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE01700,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE01700,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE01700,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE01700,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE01700,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE01700,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE01700,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE01700,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE01700,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE01700,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE01700,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE01700,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE01700,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE01700,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE01700,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE01700,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE01700,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE01700,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE01700,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE01700,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE01700,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE01700,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE01700,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE01700,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE01700,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE01700,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE01700,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE01700,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE01700,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE01700,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE01700,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE01700,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE01700,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE01700,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE01700,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE01700,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE01700,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE01700,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE01700,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE01700,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE01700,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE01700,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE01700,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE01700,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE01700,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE01700,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE01700,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE01700,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE01700,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE01700,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE01700,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE01700,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE01700,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE01700,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE01700,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE01700,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE01700,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE01700,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE01700,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE01700,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE01700,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE01700,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE01700,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE01700,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE01700,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE01700,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE01700,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE01700,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE01700,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE01700,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE01700,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE01700,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE01700,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE01700,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE01700,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE01700,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE01700,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE01700,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE01700,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE01700,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE01700,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE01700,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE01700,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE01700,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE01700,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE01700,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE01700,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE01700,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE01700,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE01700,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE01700,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE01700,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE01700,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE01700,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE01700,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE01700,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE01700,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE01700,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE01700,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE01700,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE01700,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE01700,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE01700,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE01700,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE01700,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE01700,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE01700,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE01700,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE01700,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE01700,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE01700,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE01700,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE01700,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE01700,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE01700,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE01700,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE01700,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE01700,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE01700,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE01700,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE01700,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE01700,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE01700,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE01700,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE01700,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE01700,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE01700,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE01700,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE01700,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE01700,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE01700,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE01700,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE01700,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE01700,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE01700,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE01700,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE01700,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE01700,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE01700,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE01700,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE01700,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE01700,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE01700,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE01700,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE01700,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE01700,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE01700,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE01700,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE01700,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE01700,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE01700,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE01700,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE01700,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE01700,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE01700,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE01700,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE01700,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE01700,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE01700,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE01700,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE01700,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE01700,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE01700,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE01700,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE01700,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE01700,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE01700,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE01700,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE01700,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE01700,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE01700,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE01700,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE01700,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE01700,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE01700,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE01700,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE01700,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE01700,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE01700,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE01700,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE01700,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE01700,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE01700,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE01700,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE01700,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE01700,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE01700,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE01700,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE01700,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE01700,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE01700,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE01700,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE01700,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE01700,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE01700,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE01700,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE01700,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE01700,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE01700,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE01700,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE01700,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE01700,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE01700,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE01700,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE01700,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE01700,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE01700,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE01700,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE01700,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE01700,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE01700,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE01700,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE01700,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE01700,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE01700,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE01700,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE01700,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE01700,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE01700,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE01700,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE01700,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE01700,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE01700,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE01700,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE01700,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE01700,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE01700,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE01700,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE01700,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE01700,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE01700,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE01700,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE01700,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE01700,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE01700,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE01700,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE01700,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE01700,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE01700,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE01700,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE01700,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE01700,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE01700,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE01700,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE01700,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE01700,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE01700,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE01700,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE01700,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE01700,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE01700,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE01700,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE01700,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE01700,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE01700,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE01700,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE01700,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE01700,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE01700,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE01700,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE01700,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE01700,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE01700,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE01700,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE01700,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE01700,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE01700,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE01700,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE01700,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE01700,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE01700,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE01700,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE01700,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE01700,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE01700,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE01700,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE01700,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE01700,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE01700,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE01700,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE01700,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE01700,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE01700,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE01700,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE01700,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE01700,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE01700,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE01700,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE01700,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE01700,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE01700,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE01700,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE01700,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE01700,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE01700,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE01700,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE01700,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE01700,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE01700,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE01700,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE01700,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE01700,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE01700,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE01700,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE01700,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE01700,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE01700,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE01700,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE01700,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE01700,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE01700,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE01700,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE01700,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE01700,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE01700,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE01700,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE01700,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE01700,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE01700,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE01700,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE01700,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE01700,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE01700,46.052914,11.463159,1128
SHAPE01700,46.052937,11.46319,1129
SHAPE01700,46.052963,11.463207,1130
SHAPE01700,46.052994,11.463206,1131
SHAPE01700,46.05302,11.46319,1132
SHAPE01700,46.05304,11.46316,1133
SHAPE01700,46.05305,11.463131,1134
SHAPE01700,46.05305,11.463091,1135
SHAPE01700,46.053043,11.463053,1136
SHAPE01700,46.053024,11.463021,1137
SHAPE01700,46.053,11.463002,1138
SHAPE01700,46.05297,11.462997,1139
SHAPE01700,46.05286,11.462808,1140
SHAPE01700,46.05253,11.461846,1141
SHAPE01700,46.0525,11.461751,1142
SHAPE01700,46.05246,11.461607,1143
SHAPE01700,46.052357,11.461173,1144
SHAPE01700,46.052353,11.46116,1145
SHAPE01700,46.052277,11.460747,1146
SHAPE01700,46.052254,11.46062,1147
SHAPE01700,46.05223,11.460509,1148
SHAPE01700,46.05208,11.459632,1149
SHAPE01700,46.05202,11.459314,1150
SHAPE01700,46.05188,11.458528,1151
SHAPE01700,46.051865,11.458435,1152
SHAPE01700,46.051716,11.457706,1153
SHAPE01700,46.051704,11.457648,1154
SHAPE01700,46.051693,11.457589,1155
SHAPE01700,46.05161,11.457171,1156
SHAPE01700,46.05149,11.4566,1157
SHAPE01700,46.05146,11.456435,1158
SHAPE01700,46.051384,11.456004,1159
SHAPE01700,46.051327,11.455635,1160
SHAPE01700,46.051315,11.455283,1161
SHAPE01700,46.05134,11.454964,1162
SHAPE01700,46.051365,11.45482,1163
SHAPE01700,46.051403,11.454661,1164
SHAPE01700,46.051422,11.454598,1165
SHAPE01700,46.051445,11.454529,1166
SHAPE01700,46.05148,11.454526,1167
SHAPE01700,46.05151,11.454513,1168
SHAPE01700,46.051544,11.454488,1169
SHAPE01700,46.05157,11.45445,1170
SHAPE01700,46.05159,11.454407,1171
SHAPE01700,46.051693,11.454141,1172
SHAPE01700,46.051693,11.454141,1173
SHAPE01700,46.051746,11.453999,1174
SHAPE01700,46.051872,11.453676,1175
SHAPE01700,46.05188,11.45363,1176
SHAPE01700,46.05188,11.453583,1177
SHAPE01700,46.05187,11.453538,1178
SHAPE01700,46.051853,11.453478,1179
SHAPE01700,46.05187,11.453442,1180
SHAPE01700,46.052032,11.453039,1181
SHAPE01700,46.052242,11.452507,1182
SHAPE01700,46.052254,11.452478,1183
SHAPE01700,46.05228,11.452414,1184
SHAPE01700,46.05231,11.452334,1185
SHAPE01700,46.052406,11.452063,1186
SHAPE01700,46.052452,11.451918,1187
SHAPE01700,46.052517,11.45169,1188
SHAPE01700,46.052525,11.451653,1189
SHAPE01700,46.05256,11.451561,1190
SHAPE01700,46.0526,11.45147,1191
SHAPE01700,46.052658,11.451413,1192
SHAPE01700,46.052677,11.451411,1193
SHAPE01700,46.05273,11.451385,1194
SHAPE01700,46.052773,11.451332,1195
SHAPE01700,46.0528,11.451261,1196
SHAPE01700,46.052803,11.451195,1197
SHAPE01700,46.052795,11.451129,1198
SHAPE01700,46.052773,11.45107,1199
SHAPE01700,46.05275,11.451032,1200
SHAPE01700,46.052715,11.451004,1201
SHAPE01700,46.05268,11.450989,1202
SHAPE01700,46.052624,11.450992,1203
SHAPE01700,46.05257,11.451026,1204
SHAPE01700,46.052532,11.451087,1205
SHAPE01700,46.052513,11.451149,1206
SHAPE01700,46.05248,11.451191,1207
SHAPE01700,46.052433,11.451248,1208
SHAPE01700,46.05239,11.451285,1209
SHAPE01700,46.052296,11.451354,1210
SHAPE01700,46.052273,11.451351,1211
SHAPE01700,46.05187,11.451461,1212
SHAPE01700,46.051567,11.45144,1213
SHAPE01700,46.05098,11.451394,1214
SHAPE01700,46.050907,11.451374,1215
SHAPE01700,46.050865,11.451364,1216
SHAPE01700,46.050762,11.451285,1217
SHAPE01700,46.050697,11.451209,1218
SHAPE01700,46.050648,11.451116,1219
SHAPE01700,46.05061,11.451014,1220
SHAPE01700,46.050575,11.450907,1221
SHAPE01700,46.05053,11.450728,1222
SHAPE01700,46.050484,11.450452,1223
SHAPE01700,46.050434,11.449939,1224
SHAPE01700,46.050045,11.447287,1225
SHAPE01700,46.05,11.446973,1226
SHAPE01700,46.049774,11.445716,1227
SHAPE01700,46.049683,11.445261,1228
SHAPE01700,46.04934,11.443621,1229
SHAPE01700,46.049202,11.442926,1230
SHAPE01700,46.049183,11.442827,1231
SHAPE01700,46.04917,11.442769,1232
SHAPE01700,46.04902,11.442019,1233
SHAPE01700,46.049004,11.441935,1234
SHAPE01700,46.048904,11.441561,1235
SHAPE01700,46.04873,11.441017,1236
SHAPE01700,46.04823,11.439775,1237
SHAPE01700,46.047985,11.439229,1238
SHAPE01700,46.047665,11.438689,1239
SHAPE01700,46.04754,11.438525,1240
SHAPE01700,46.047405,11.438385,1241
SHAPE01700,46.047348,11.438314,1242
SHAPE01700,46.047127,11.438116,1243
SHAPE01700,46.046844,11.437845,1244
SHAPE01700,46.04674,11.437737,1245
SHAPE01700,46.046623,11.437589,1246
SHAPE01700,46.0465,11.437474,1247
SHAPE01700,46.04629,11.437283,1248
SHAPE01700,46.0462,11.43716,1249
SHAPE01700,46.046124,11.437016,1250
SHAPE01700,46.04606,11.436751,1251
SHAPE01700,46.04604,11.436558,1252
SHAPE01700,46.046036,11.436092,1253
SHAPE01700,46.04603,11.435758,1254
SHAPE01700,46.046005,11.435497,1255
SHAPE01700,46.04602,11.435379,1256
SHAPE01700,46.046135,11.434176,1257
SHAPE01700,46.04643,11.431859,1258
SHAPE01700,46.046574,11.430719,1259
SHAPE01700,46.046635,11.429848,1260
SHAPE01700,46.046642,11.429461,1261
SHAPE01700,46.046642,11.429071,1262
SHAPE01700,46.04663,11.428717,1263
SHAPE01700,46.046608,11.428329,1264
SHAPE01700,46.046467,11.427434,1265
SHAPE01700,46.046413,11.426998,1266
SHAPE01700,46.046364,11.426692,1267
SHAPE01700,46.04631,11.426477,1268
SHAPE01700,46.046234,11.426156,1269
SHAPE01700,46.046223,11.426011,1270
SHAPE01700,46.04624,11.425846,1271
SHAPE01700,46.04632,11.425728,1272
SHAPE01700,46.046406,11.425665,1273
SHAPE01700,46.046513,11.425656,1274
SHAPE01700,46.046597,11.425708,1275
SHAPE01700,46.046677,11.425804,1276
SHAPE01700,46.046757,11.425954,1277
SHAPE01700,46.04678,11.42624,1278
SHAPE01700,46.04679,11.426457,1279
SHAPE01700,46.046814,11.426698,1280
SHAPE01700,46.04698,11.426743,1281
SHAPE01700,46.047092,11.426742,1282
SHAPE01700,46.04722,11.426691,1283
SHAPE01700,46.047318,11.426631,1284
SHAPE01700,46.047417,11.426514,1285
SHAPE01700,46.047726,11.42547,1286
SHAPE01700,46.04788,11.425035,1287
SHAPE01700,46.0485,11.423217,1288
SHAPE01700,46.04861,11.422871,1289
SHAPE01700,46.048923,11.421604,1290
SHAPE01700,46.048958,11.421452,1291
SHAPE01700,46.048958,11.421452,1292
SHAPE01700,46.049175,11.420525,1293
SHAPE01700,46.049297,11.419888,1294
SHAPE01700,46.0494,11.419234,1295
SHAPE01700,46.049496,11.41858,1296
SHAPE01700,46.04966,11.417547,1297
SHAPE01700,46.049778,11.416729,1298
SHAPE01700,46.049828,11.416567,1299
SHAPE01700,46.049892,11.416401,1300
SHAPE01700,46.04998,11.416229,1301
SHAPE01700,46.05018,11.416016,1302
SHAPE01700,46.05037,11.415906,1303
SHAPE01700,46.05086,11.415741,1304
SHAPE01700,46.051186,11.415621,1305
SHAPE01700,46.0513,11.415543,1306
SHAPE01700,46.051395,11.41545,1307
SHAPE01700,46.0515,11.415292,1308
SHAPE01700,46.051826,11.414714,1309
SHAPE01700,46.05198,11.414425,1310
SHAPE01700,46.0521,11.414136,1311
SHAPE01700,46.05225,11.413764,1312
SHAPE01700,46.05236,11.413406,1313
SHAPE01700,46.052456,11.413103,1314
SHAPE01700,46.052536,11.412865,1315
SHAPE01700,46.052555,11.412727,1316
SHAPE01700,46.05256,11.412573,1317
SHAPE01700,46.05253,11.412423,1318
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.41232,1319
SHAPE01700,46.052425,11.41222,1320
SHAPE01700,46.052376,11.412184,1321
SHAPE01700,46.052284,11.412148,1322
SHAPE01700,46.051647,11.411934,1323
SHAPE01700,46.051445,11.411865,1324
SHAPE01700,46.05112,11.411761,1325
SHAPE01700,46.0505,11.411567,1326
SHAPE01700,46.05033,11.411499,1327
SHAPE01700,46.04988,11.411344,1328
SHAPE01700,46.04979,11.411293,1329
SHAPE01700,46.04968,11.411219,1330
SHAPE01700,46.049652,11.411196,1331
SHAPE01700,46.049652,11.411196,1332
SHAPE01700,46.04943,11.411013,1333
SHAPE01700,46.04938,11.410972,1334
SHAPE01700,46.049053,11.410688,1335
SHAPE01700,46.04896,11.410616,1336
SHAPE01700,46.048897,11.410569,1337
SHAPE01700,46.048824,11.41053,1338
SHAPE01700,46.047794,11.410162,1339
SHAPE01700,46.047558,11.410062,1340
SHAPE01700,46.047523,11.410046,1341
SHAPE01700,46.04747,11.410015,1342
SHAPE01700,46.04726,11.409855,1343
SHAPE01700,46.047047,11.40964,1344
SHAPE01700,46.046818,11.409339,1345
SHAPE01700,46.0468,11.409309,1346
SHAPE01700,46.046482,11.408852,1347
SHAPE01700,46.046436,11.40878,1348
SHAPE01700,46.046303,11.408591,1349
SHAPE01700,46.045998,11.408163,1350
SHAPE01700,46.045856,11.407967,1351
SHAPE01700,46.04572,11.407784,1352
SHAPE01700,46.045643,11.407679,1353
SHAPE01700,46.045574,11.407625,1354
SHAPE01700,46.04555,11.407605,1355
SHAPE01700,46.04521,11.407358,1356
SHAPE01700,46.04486,11.407106,1357
SHAPE01700,46.04484,11.407091,1358
SHAPE01700,46.044777,11.407032,1359
SHAPE01700,46.04469,11.406966,1360
SHAPE01700,46.044632,11.406914,1361
SHAPE01700,46.044632,11.406914,1362
SHAPE01700,46.044357,11.406658,1363
SHAPE01700,46.043964,11.406262,1364
SHAPE01700,46.04372,11.406008,1365
SHAPE01700,46.04366,11.405942,1366
SHAPE01700,46.043056,11.405339,1367
SHAPE01700,46.04276,11.404984,1368
SHAPE01700,46.04259,11.40475,1369
SHAPE01700,46.042347,11.404329,1370
SHAPE01700,46.042007,11.403676,1371
SHAPE01700,46.041664,11.403083,1372
SHAPE01700,46.041473,11.402793,1373
SHAPE01700,46.040897,11.402024,1374
SHAPE01700,46.040573,11.40158,1375
SHAPE01700,46.040222,11.401121,1376
SHAPE01700,46.040016,11.400862,1377
SHAPE01700,46.039555,11.400323,1378
SHAPE01700,46.03901,11.399681,1379
SHAPE01700,46.03883,11.399475,1380
SHAPE01700,46.03862,11.399274,1381
SHAPE01700,46.038498,11.399197,1382
SHAPE01700,46.038372,11.399144,1383
SHAPE01700,46.03821,11.399087,1384
SHAPE01700,46.038136,11.39908,1385
SHAPE01700,46.03802,11.399065,1386
SHAPE01700,46.037895,11.399078,1387
SHAPE01700,46.037777,11.399092,1388
SHAPE01700,46.037716,11.399099,1389
SHAPE01700,46.037636,11.399106,1390
SHAPE01700,46.037617,11.39909,1391
SHAPE01700,46.037594,11.399082,1392
SHAPE01700,46.037506,11.398941,1393
SHAPE01700,46.037422,11.398819,1394
SHAPE01700,46.03736,11.398735,1395
SHAPE01700,46.037212,11.39849,1396
SHAPE01700,46.03717,11.398426,1397
SHAPE01700,46.03717,11.398426,1398
SHAPE01700,46.03709,11.3983,1399
SHAPE01700,46.036785,11.39783,1400
SHAPE01700,46.036533,11.397444,1401
SHAPE01700,46.036415,11.397266,1402
SHAPE01700,46.03631,11.397132,1403
SHAPE01700,46.03612,11.396897,1404
SHAPE01700,46.03572,11.396451,1405
SHAPE01700,46.035183,11.395835,1406
SHAPE01700,46.034866,11.395462,1407
SHAPE01700,46.034527,11.395036,1408
SHAPE01700,46.034374,11.394838,1409
SHAPE01700,46.034237,11.394635,1410
SHAPE01700,46.034184,11.394541,1411
SHAPE01700,46.03411,11.394412,1412
SHAPE01700,46.03407,11.394332,1413
SHAPE01700,46.03407,11.394332,1414
SHAPE01700,46.033997,11.394192,1415
SHAPE01700,46.033794,11.393785,1416
SHAPE01700,46.03369,11.393594,1417
SHAPE01700,46.033623,11.393436,1418
SHAPE01700,46.033607,11.393372,1419
SHAPE01700,46.033604,11.393314,1420
SHAPE01700,46.033573,11.393158,1421
SHAPE01700,46.033516,11.392899,1422
SHAPE01700,46.033474,11.392783,1423
SHAPE01700,46.03344,11.392702,1424
SHAPE01700,46.03309,11.39222,1425
SHAPE01700,46.03294,11.39202,1426
SHAPE01700,46.03281,11.39183,1427
SHAPE01700,46.032772,11.391768,1428
SHAPE01700,46.03265,11.391628,1429
SHAPE01700,46.032528,11.391456,1430
SHAPE01700,46.03222,11.390958,1431
SHAPE01700,46.031624,11.390089,1432
SHAPE01700,46.03161,11.390067,1433
SHAPE01700,46.031223,11.389469,1434
SHAPE01700,46.03089,11.388875,1435
SHAPE01700,46.030582,11.388349,1436
SHAPE01700,46.030582,11.388349,1437
SHAPE01700,46.030567,11.388323,1438
SHAPE01700,46.030376,11.387994,1439
SHAPE01700,46.030243,11.387763,1440
SHAPE01700,46.03018,11.387655,1441
SHAPE01700,46.03008,11.387424,1442
SHAPE01700,46.03006,11.38738,1443
SHAPE01700,46.030033,11.387314,1444
SHAPE01700,46.029926,11.387062,1445
SHAPE01700,46.029827,11.386733,1446
SHAPE01700,46.029785,11.386569,1447
SHAPE01700,46.02972,11.386306,1448
SHAPE01700,46.02951,11.385306,1449
SHAPE01700,46.029484,11.384967,1450
SHAPE01700,46.029457,11.384592,1451
SHAPE01700,46.029396,11.383542,1452
SHAPE01700,46.02938,11.382855,1453
SHAPE01700,46.029373,11.382785,1454
SHAPE01700,46.029373,11.382785,1455
SHAPE01700,46.02929,11.38198,1456
SHAPE01700,46.029255,11.381714,1457
SHAPE01700,46.029213,11.381317,1458
SHAPE01700,46.029167,11.380815,1459
SHAPE01700,46.02916,11.380611,1460
SHAPE01700,46.029156,11.379821,1461
SHAPE01700,46.029175,11.379436,1462
SHAPE01700,46.029217,11.379126,1463
SHAPE01700,46.02935,11.37843,1464
SHAPE01700,46.02941,11.37805,1465
SHAPE01700,46.02943,11.37784,1466
SHAPE01700,46.029423,11.377584,1467
SHAPE01700,46.029396,11.377378,1468
SHAPE01700,46.02936,11.377181,1469
SHAPE01700,46.02931,11.376977,1470
SHAPE01700,46.029236,11.376731,1471
SHAPE01700,46.0291,11.376446,1472
SHAPE01700,46.029026,11.376318,1473
SHAPE01700,46.028934,11.376194,1474
SHAPE01700,46.028687,11.375858,1475
SHAPE01700,46.02843,11.375546,1476
SHAPE01700,46.02804,11.37507,1477
SHAPE01700,46.0279,11.374884,1478
SHAPE01700,46.02776,11.374672,1479
SHAPE01700,46.02768,11.374527,1480
SHAPE01700,46.027584,11.374353,1481
SHAPE01700,46.027473,11.37415,1482
SHAPE01700,46.027424,11.374057,1483
SHAPE01700,46.027424,11.374057,1484
SHAPE01700,46.027275,11.373777,1485
SHAPE01700,46.027145,11.373514,1486
SHAPE01700,46.027103,11.373417,1487
SHAPE01700,46.027027,11.373233,1488
SHAPE01700,46.02691,11.372945,1489
SHAPE01700,46.026684,11.372546,1490
SHAPE01700,46.02632,11.372056,1491
SHAPE01700,46.02629,11.37203,1492
SHAPE01700,46.025757,11.371523,1493
SHAPE01700,46.025673,11.371442,1494
SHAPE01700,46.025658,11.371427,1495
SHAPE01700,46.02531,11.371042,1496
SHAPE01700,46.025177,11.370895,1497
SHAPE01700,46.025055,11.370721,1498
SHAPE01700,46.024998,11.370642,1499
SHAPE01700,46.02477,11.370317,1500
SHAPE01700,46.024464,11.369869,1501
SHAPE01700,46.024326,11.369667,1502
SHAPE01700,46.024208,11.369493,1503
SHAPE01700,46.024017,11.369233,1504
SHAPE01700,46.023983,11.369188,1505
SHAPE01700,46.023884,11.369067,1506
SHAPE01700,46.023655,11.368785,1507
SHAPE01700,46.02358,11.368702,1508
SHAPE01700,46.02353,11.368641,1509
SHAPE01700,46.023445,11.368473,1510
SHAPE01700,46.023357,11.3683,1511
SHAPE01700,46.023293,11.368173,1512
SHAPE01700,46.02311,11.367844,1513
SHAPE01700,46.023056,11.367744,1514
SHAPE01700,46.02294,11.367586,1515
SHAPE01700,46.02291,11.367541,1516
SHAPE01700,46.02282,11.367387,1517
SHAPE01700,46.022747,11.367248,1518
SHAPE01700,46.02271,11.367166,1519
SHAPE01700,46.02259,11.366898,1520
SHAPE01700,46.022392,11.366481,1521
SHAPE01700,46.02238,11.366456,1522
SHAPE01700,46.02225,11.366133,1523
SHAPE01700,46.02223,11.366076,1524
SHAPE01700,46.02223,11.366076,1525
SHAPE01700,46.022175,11.365941,1526
SHAPE01700,46.02203,11.36557,1527
SHAPE01700,46.021824,11.365024,1528
SHAPE01700,46.021797,11.364961,1529
SHAPE01700,46.02172,11.364798,1530
SHAPE01700,46.021545,11.36444,1531
SHAPE01700,46.021427,11.364206,1532
SHAPE01700,46.021362,11.364081,1533
SHAPE01700,46.02121,11.363774,1534
SHAPE01700,46.021194,11.36375,1535
SHAPE01700,46.021065,11.363479,1536
SHAPE01700,46.021034,11.363416,1537
SHAPE01700,46.02082,11.362857,1538
SHAPE01700,46.02074,11.362637,1539
SHAPE01700,46.02069,11.36251,1540
SHAPE01700,46.020653,11.362387,1541
SHAPE01700,46.020557,11.362231,1542
SHAPE01700,46.020477,11.362062,1543
SHAPE01700,46.02044,11.361959,1544
SHAPE01700,46.02042,11.361881,1545
SHAPE01700,46.020412,11.361854,1546
SHAPE01700,46.020405,11.361828,1547
SHAPE01700,46.020386,11.361751,1548
SHAPE01700,46.020363,11.361615,1549
SHAPE01700,46.02028,11.361147,1550
SHAPE01700,46.020233,11.360865,1551
SHAPE01700,46.020138,11.360295,1552
SHAPE01700,46.020077,11.359929,1553
SHAPE01700,46.020046,11.359764,1554
SHAPE01700,46.02,11.359602,1555
SHAPE01700,46.019886,11.359255,1556
SHAPE01700,46.019726,11.358845,1557
SHAPE01700,46.01955,11.358371,1558
SHAPE01700,46.01953,11.358297,1559
SHAPE01700,46.01952,11.358249,1560
SHAPE01700,46.01949,11.358118,1561
SHAPE01700,46.01946,11.357962,1562
SHAPE01700,46.01946,11.357765,1563
SHAPE01700,46.019512,11.357412,1564
SHAPE01700,46.01954,11.357244,1565
SHAPE01700,46.019554,11.357106,1566
SHAPE01700,46.019573,11.356821,1567
SHAPE01700,46.019577,11.356748,1568
SHAPE01700,46.01958,11.356675,1569
SHAPE01700,46.01958,11.356675,1570
SHAPE01700,46.019585,11.356626,1571
SHAPE01700,46.019573,11.356496,1572
SHAPE01700,46.019543,11.356383,1573
SHAPE01700,46.019493,11.356245,1574
SHAPE01700,46.019394,11.356013,1575
SHAPE01700,46.019295,11.355811,1576
SHAPE01700,46.019115,11.355438,1577
SHAPE01700,46.019047,11.355311,1578
SHAPE01700,46.01899,11.355178,1579
SHAPE01700,46.018948,11.355076,1580
SHAPE01700,46.018906,11.354918,1581
SHAPE01700,46.018845,11.354547,1582
SHAPE01700,46.018814,11.354338,1583
SHAPE01700,46.018787,11.354174,1584
SHAPE01700,46.018772,11.354005,1585
SHAPE01700,46.018772,11.353888,1586
SHAPE01700,46.018776,11.353791,1587
SHAPE01700,46.018784,11.353685,1588
SHAPE01700,46.01881,11.353386,1589
SHAPE01700,46.01882,11.353198,1590
SHAPE01700,46.018833,11.353075,1591
SHAPE01700,46.018833,11.353075,1592
SHAPE01700,46.018833,11.353062,1593
SHAPE01700,46.018833,11.352956,1594
SHAPE01700,46.018826,11.352849,1595
SHAPE01700,46.018814,11.352758,1596
SHAPE01700,46.018787,11.35263,1597
SHAPE01700,46.018574,11.351924,1598
SHAPE01700,46.018517,11.351733,1599
SHAPE01700,46.018475,11.351563,1600
SHAPE01700,46.018425,11.351298,1601
SHAPE01700,46.01839,11.351063,1602
SHAPE01700,46.0183,11.350171,1603
SHAPE01700,46.018284,11.349927,1604
SHAPE01700,46.018272,11.349778,1605
SHAPE01700,46.018265,11.349466,1606
SHAPE01700,46.018265,11.349147,1607
SHAPE01700,46.018322,11.347916,1608
SHAPE01700,46.01833,11.347643,1609
SHAPE01700,46.018364,11.347178,1610
SHAPE01700,46.018364,11.347015,1611
SHAPE01700,46.018337,11.346849,1612
SHAPE01700,46.018288,11.346692,1613
SHAPE01700,46.018105,11.346165,1614
SHAPE01700,46.01804,11.345983,1615
SHAPE01700,46.017963,11.345662,1616
SHAPE01700,46.01796,11.345414,1617
SHAPE01700,46.018017,11.344671,1618
SHAPE01700,46.01802,11.344449,1619
SHAPE01700,46.01803,11.344056,1620
SHAPE01700,46.018,11.34346,1621
SHAPE01700,46.017952,11.343082,1622
SHAPE01700,46.017857,11.342656,1623
SHAPE01700,46.01781,11.342391,1624
SHAPE01700,46.017715,11.342039,1625
SHAPE01700,46.017647,11.341818,1626
SHAPE01700,46.017647,11.341818,1627
SHAPE01700,46.017612,11.341715,1628
SHAPE01700,46.017414,11.341049,1629
SHAPE01700,46.01724,11.340461,1630
SHAPE01700,46.017033,11.339886,1631
SHAPE01700,46.016815,11.339196,1632
SHAPE01700,46.016464,11.338096,1633
SHAPE01700,46.01636,11.337658,1634
SHAPE01700,46.01629,11.33736,1635
SHAPE01700,46.016247,11.336968,1636
SHAPE01700,46.016247,11.336407,1637
SHAPE01700,46.016346,11.333707,1638
SHAPE01700,46.01642,11.331871,1639
SHAPE01700,46.016453,11.330887,1640
SHAPE01700,46.01648,11.330918,1641
SHAPE01700,46.01648,11.330918,1642
SHAPE01700,46.016453,11.330887,1643
SHAPE01700,46.01647,11.330449,1644
SHAPE01700,46.01646,11.330176,1645
SHAPE01700,46.01643,11.329911,1646
SHAPE01700,46.01633,11.329535,1647
SHAPE01700,46.016254,11.329332,1648
SHAPE01700,46.0161,11.32908,1649
SHAPE01700,46.015476,11.328189,1650
SHAPE01700,46.015316,11.327979,1651
SHAPE01700,46.0152,11.327834,1652
SHAPE01700,46.014656,11.327113,1653
SHAPE01700,46.01304,11.324908,1654
SHAPE01700,46.013023,11.324874,1655
SHAPE01700,46.010952,11.322362,1656
SHAPE01700,46.01071,11.32206,1657
SHAPE01700,46.01034,11.321625,1658
SHAPE01700,46.01001,11.321102,1659
SHAPE01700,46.009785,11.320567,1660
SHAPE01700,46.00951,11.319877,1661
SHAPE01700,46.009415,11.319593,1662
SHAPE01700,46.009308,11.319194,1663
SHAPE01700,46.00922,11.318686,1664
SHAPE01700,46.009106,11.317864,1665
SHAPE01700,46.009064,11.317547,1666
SHAPE01700,46.00896,11.31673,1667
SHAPE01700,46.008896,11.316254,1668
SHAPE01700,46.008896,11.316254,1669
SHAPE01700,46.00888,11.316139,1670
SHAPE01700,46.008858,11.315965,1671
SHAPE01700,46.00884,11.315803,1672
SHAPE01700,46.00876,11.315236,1673
SHAPE01700,46.008633,11.314279,1674
SHAPE01700,46.008602,11.313988,1675
SHAPE01700,46.00857,11.31381,1676
SHAPE01700,46.008514,11.313406,1677
SHAPE01700,46.008488,11.313205,1678
SHAPE01700,46.008434,11.312815,1679
SHAPE01700,46.008396,11.312546,1680
SHAPE01700,46.008472,11.31248,1681
SHAPE01700,46.008556,11.312305,1682
SHAPE01700,46.008656,11.311992,1683
SHAPE01700,46.008728,11.311574,1684
SHAPE01700,46.008804,11.311039,1685
SHAPE01700,46.00887,11.310261,1686
SHAPE01700,46.00899,11.309521,1687
SHAPE01700,46.009003,11.309446,1688
SHAPE01700,46.00903,11.309472,1689
SHAPE01700,46.00906,11.309484,1690
SHAPE01700,46.009083,11.309484,1691
SHAPE01700,46.0091,11.309475,1692
SHAPE01700,46.00912,11.30946,1693
SHAPE01700,46.009144,11.30943,1694
SHAPE01700,46.009155,11.309392,1695
SHAPE01700,46.00916,11.30935,1696
SHAPE01700,46.009155,11.309309,1697
SHAPE01700,46.00914,11.30927,1698
SHAPE01700,46.009113,11.30924,1699
SHAPE01700,46.009087,11.309224,1700
SHAPE01700,46.00911,11.309041,1701
SHAPE01700,46.009167,11.308647,1702
SHAPE01700,46.009167,11.308647,1703
SHAPE01700,46.00925,11.308042,1704
SHAPE01700,46.009518,11.306782,1705
SHAPE01700,46.009678,11.305577,1706
SHAPE01700,46.009064,11.305481,1707
SHAPE01700,46.008545,11.30539,1708
SHAPE01700,46.008427,11.305369,1709
SHAPE01700,46.00863,11.303236,1710
SHAPE01700,46.0087,11.302657,1711
SHAPE01700,46.008724,11.302495,1712
SHAPE01700,46.00875,11.302382,1713
SHAPE01700,46.00877,11.302279,1714
SHAPE01700,46.008854,11.301881,1715
SHAPE01700,46.009014,11.301382,1716
SHAPE01700,46.0092,11.300888,1717
SHAPE01700,46.00952,11.30022,1718
SHAPE01700,46.010017,11.299169,1719
SHAPE01700,46.010036,11.299128,1720
SHAPE01700,46.010036,11.299128,1721
SHAPE01700,46.010094,11.299009,1722
SHAPE01700,46.010178,11.29884,1723
SHAPE01700,46.010258,11.298681,1724
SHAPE01700,46.01018,11.29859,1725
SHAPE01700,46.010117,11.298529,1726
SHAPE01700,46.010067,11.298506,1727
SHAPE01700,46.00996,11.298461,1728
SHAPE01700,46.00979,11.298415,1729
SHAPE01700,46.009644,11.298376,1730
SHAPE01700,46.00954,11.29835,1731
SHAPE01700,46.009434,11.298305,1732
SHAPE01700,46.00929,11.298182,1733
SHAPE01700,46.00923,11.298117,1734
SHAPE01700,46.009167,11.298028,1735
SHAPE01700,46.009106,11.29791,1736
SHAPE01700,46.00905,11.29777,1737
SHAPE01700,46.008984,11.297526,1738
SHAPE01700,46.008858,11.297039,1739
SHAPE01700,46.008713,11.29647,1740
SHAPE01700,46.008602,11.296042,1741
SHAPE01700,46.008533,11.295786,1742
SHAPE01700,46.00851,11.295687,1743
SHAPE01700,46.008404,11.295291,1744
SHAPE01700,46.008385,11.295216,1745
SHAPE01700,46.008232,11.294785,1746
SHAPE01700,46.00797,11.294084,1747
SHAPE01700,46.00781,11.293709,1748
SHAPE01700,46.00759,11.2933,1749
SHAPE01700,46.00753,11.293198,1750
SHAPE01700,46.007504,11.293109,1751
SHAPE01700,46.007538,11.29308,1752
SHAPE01700,46.007565,11.293039,1753
SHAPE01700,46.00758,11.29299,1754
SHAPE01700,46.007587,11.292926,1755
SHAPE01700,46.00758,11.292863,1756
SHAPE01700,46.00756,11.292805,1757
SHAPE01700,46.00753,11.29276,1758
SHAPE01700,46.007484,11.292728,1759
SHAPE01700,46.00743,11.292724,1760
SHAPE01700,46.007385,11.292745,1761
SHAPE01700,46.007343,11.292789,1762
SHAPE01700,46.007317,11.292852,1763
SHAPE01700,46.007263,11.292832,1764
SHAPE01700,46.007187,11.292798,1765
SHAPE01700,46.007072,11.292672,1766
SHAPE01700,46.006786,11.292326,1767
SHAPE01700,46.006474,11.291946,1768
SHAPE01700,46.006474,11.291946,1769
SHAPE01700,46.006344,11.291786,1770
SHAPE01700,46.00616,11.291563,1771
SHAPE01700,46.006145,11.291546,1772
SHAPE01700,46.00609,11.29148,1773
SHAPE01700,46.006012,11.291392,1774
SHAPE01700,46.00564,11.290951,1775
SHAPE01700,46.00541,11.290677,1776
SHAPE01700,46.005135,11.290351,1777
SHAPE01700,46.004795,11.289952,1778
SHAPE01700,46.00454,11.289649,1779
SHAPE01700,46.004143,11.289183,1780
SHAPE01700,46.00413,11.289166,1781
SHAPE01700,46.004017,11.289032,1782
SHAPE01700,46.003925,11.288927,1783
SHAPE01700,46.00371,11.288656,1784
SHAPE01700,46.00296,11.287669,1785
SHAPE01700,46.002922,11.287555,1786
SHAPE01700,46.002907,11.287427,1787
SHAPE01700,46.002888,11.287141,1788
SHAPE01700,46.002865,11.286884,1789
SHAPE01700,46.00285,11.286596,1790
SHAPE01700,46.002842,11.286473,1791
SHAPE01700,46.002815,11.286352,1792
SHAPE01700,46.00279,11.286308,1793
SHAPE01700,46.002754,11.286272,1794
SHAPE01700,46.002617,11.286176,1795
SHAPE01700,46.002518,11.286077,1796
SHAPE01700,46.002518,11.286075,1797
SHAPE01700,46.002476,11.286016,1798
SHAPE01700,46.002453,11.285959,1799
SHAPE01700,46.002426,11.285845,1800
SHAPE01700,46.002415,11.285745,1801
SHAPE01700,46.00242,11.285563,1802
SHAPE01700,46.002438,11.28519,1803
SHAPE01700,46.002407,11.285339,1804
SHAPE01700,46.00236,11.28545,1805
SHAPE01700,46.002323,11.28551,1806
SHAPE01700,46.00225,11.285568,1807
SHAPE01700,46.00217,11.285557,1808
SHAPE01700,46.00211,11.285511,1809
SHAPE01700,46.00208,11.28549,1810
SHAPE01700,46.001797,11.285274,1811
SHAPE01700,46.00161,11.285049,1812
SHAPE01700,46.001484,11.284866,1813
SHAPE01700,46.001297,11.284621,1814
SHAPE01700,46.001194,11.284498,1815
SHAPE01700,46.001007,11.284303,1816
SHAPE01700,46.000603,11.283899,1817
SHAPE01700,46.000328,11.283512,1818
SHAPE01700,46.000256,11.283389,1819
SHAPE01700,45.999893,11.282653,1820
SHAPE01700,45.999485,11.281779,1821
SHAPE01700,45.99918,11.281123,1822
SHAPE01700,45.99886,11.28057,1823
SHAPE01700,45.998764,11.280449,1824
SHAPE01700,45.998554,11.28014,1825
SHAPE01700,45.998436,11.279975,1826
SHAPE01700,45.997944,11.279277,1827
SHAPE01700,45.997944,11.279277,1828
SHAPE01700,45.997917,11.27924,1829
SHAPE01700,45.9977,11.278936,1830
SHAPE01700,45.997433,11.27856,1831
SHAPE01700,45.997044,11.277923,1832
SHAPE01700,45.99681,11.277397,1833
SHAPE01700,45.99622,11.275837,1834
SHAPE01700,45.995853,11.274804,1835
SHAPE01700,45.99561,11.274085,1836
SHAPE01700,45.99548,11.27369,1837
SHAPE01700,45.995422,11.273523,1838
SHAPE01700,45.995186,11.272811,1839
SHAPE01700,45.9951,11.272292,1840
SHAPE01700,45.995075,11.271995,1841
SHAPE01700,45.99499,11.271868,1842
SHAPE01700,45.994904,11.271756,1843
SHAPE01700,45.99478,11.271641,1844
SHAPE01700,45.9947,11.271383,1845
SHAPE01700,45.99461,11.271109,1846
SHAPE01700,45.99458,11.27101,1847
SHAPE01700,45.9945,11.27076,1848
SHAPE01700,45.9945,11.27076,1849
SHAPE01700,45.994446,11.270597,1850
SHAPE01700,45.99375,11.268602,1851
SHAPE01700,45.99371,11.268488,1852
SHAPE01700,45.99369,11.268425,1853
SHAPE01700,45.99316,11.266951,1854
SHAPE01700,45.993114,11.266825,1855
SHAPE01700,45.993107,11.266797,1856
SHAPE01700,45.993046,11.266604,1857
SHAPE01700,45.993027,11.266546,1858
SHAPE01700,45.993053,11.26645,1859
SHAPE01700,45.993088,11.266199,1860
SHAPE01700,45.993122,11.265944,1861
SHAPE01700,45.993134,11.265665,1862
SHAPE01700,45.99315,11.265231,1863
SHAPE01700,45.993153,11.265129,1864
SHAPE01700,45.992985,11.263557,1865
SHAPE01700,45.99297,11.263433,1866
SHAPE01700,45.99296,11.263345,1867
SHAPE01700,45.99293,11.263122,1868
SHAPE01700,45.992928,11.262954,1869
SHAPE01700,45.992924,11.26286,1870
SHAPE01700,45.992973,11.262866,1871
SHAPE01700,45.9929,11.262603,1872
SHAPE01700,45.992863,11.262457,1873
SHAPE01700,45.992783,11.262142,1874
SHAPE01700,45.992634,11.261544,1875
SHAPE01700,45.992603,11.261423,1876
SHAPE01700,45.992573,11.261316,1877
SHAPE01700,45.99267,11.261222,1878
SHAPE01700,45.99272,11.261195,1879
SHAPE01700,45.992836,11.261101,1880
SHAPE01700,45.993103,11.260895,1881
SHAPE01700,45.993195,11.260824,1882
SHAPE01700,45.993343,11.260721,1883
SHAPE01700,45.993504,11.260575,1884
SHAPE01700,45.993504,11.260575,1885
SHAPE01700,45.99361,11.260479,1886
SHAPE01700,45.993683,11.260357,1887
SHAPE01700,45.993706,11.260317,1888
SHAPE01700,45.993736,11.260211,1889
SHAPE01700,45.99384,11.259866,1890
SHAPE01700,45.993862,11.259769,1891
SHAPE01700,45.993927,11.259472,1892
SHAPE01700,45.99395,11.259359,1893
SHAPE01700,45.994072,11.258798,1894
SHAPE01700,45.994095,11.258695,1895
SHAPE01700,45.994133,11.258514,1896
SHAPE01700,45.994186,11.258274,1897
SHAPE01700,45.994244,11.258009,1898
SHAPE01700,45.994297,11.25782,1899
SHAPE01700,45.994312,11.257753,1900
SHAPE01700,45.994396,11.257498,1901
SHAPE01700,45.994476,11.257352,1902
SHAPE01700,45.994606,11.257144,1903
SHAPE01700,45.994637,11.257113,1904
SHAPE01700,45.99485,11.256891,1905
SHAPE01700,45.995316,11.256472,1906
SHAPE01700,45.99535,11.256547,1907
SHAPE01700,45.99535,11.256547,1908
SHAPE01700,45.995358,11.256561,1909
SHAPE01700,45.996033,11.257758,1910
SHAPE01700,45.995995,11.257595,1911
SHAPE01700,45.995888,11.257104,1912
SHAPE01700,45.995834,11.25685,1913
SHAPE01700,45.99582,11.256608,1914
SHAPE01700,45.99587,11.256376,1915
SHAPE01700,45.995914,11.256301,1916
SHAPE01700,45.995956,11.256259,1917
SHAPE01700,45.995987,11.256205,1918
SHAPE01700,45.996006,11.25614,1919
SHAPE01700,45.996006,11.25607,1920
SHAPE01700,45.995987,11.25598,1921
SHAPE01700,45.995956,11.255918,1922
SHAPE01700,45.99594,11.255682,1923
SHAPE01700,45.99596,11.255459,1924
SHAPE01700,45.996033,11.255196,1925
SHAPE01700,45.996124,11.254968,1926
SHAPE01700,45.996212,11.254751,1927
SHAPE01700,45.996334,11.254443,1928
SHAPE01700,45.996914,11.252951,1929
SHAPE01700,45.997105,11.25246,1930
SHAPE01700,45.997784,11.25073,1931
SHAPE01700,45.99782,11.250643,1932
SHAPE01700,45.998013,11.250153,1933
SHAPE01700,45.998035,11.250093,1934
SHAPE01700,45.998135,11.249834,1935
SHAPE01700,45.998707,11.248367,1936
SHAPE01700,45.999084,11.247678,1937
SHAPE01700,45.999207,11.247523,1938
SHAPE01700,45.999332,11.247362,1939
SHAPE01700,45.9995,11.247183,1940
SHAPE01700,45.99964,11.247055,1941
SHAPE01700,45.99985,11.246886,1942
SHAPE01700,46.00006,11.246719,1943
SHAPE01700,46.000504,11.246505,1944
SHAPE01700,46.000576,11.246555,1945
SHAPE01700,46.00066,11.246535,1946
SHAPE01700,46.000717,11.246452,1947
SHAPE01700,46.000732,11.246335,1948
SHAPE01700,46.000916,11.246149,1949
SHAPE01700,46.000996,11.246091,1950
SHAPE01700,46.001453,11.245761,1951
SHAPE01700,46.001453,11.245761,1952
SHAPE01700,46.001694,11.245588,1953
SHAPE01700,46.001724,11.245567,1954
SHAPE01700,46.002205,11.245242,1955
SHAPE01700,46.002274,11.245194,1956
SHAPE01700,46.00229,11.245186,1957
SHAPE01700,46.00252,11.24502,1958
SHAPE01700,46.002663,11.24492,1959
SHAPE01700,46.002728,11.244872,1960
SHAPE01700,46.003017,11.244644,1961
SHAPE01700,46.00311,11.244555,1962
SHAPE01700,46.003185,11.244452,1963
SHAPE01700,46.003372,11.244209,1964
SHAPE01700,46.003437,11.244126,1965
SHAPE01700,46.003582,11.243946,1966
SHAPE01700,46.003872,11.243532,1967
SHAPE01700,46.003967,11.243391,1968
SHAPE01700,46.003967,11.243391,1969
SHAPE01700,46.004147,11.243133,1970
SHAPE01700,46.004272,11.242965,1971
SHAPE01700,46.00433,11.242879,1972
SHAPE01700,46.004364,11.242841,1973
SHAPE01700,46.00454,11.242605,1974
SHAPE01700,46.004562,11.242579,1975
SHAPE01700,46.004967,11.242153,1976
SHAPE01700,46.005016,11.242172,1977
SHAPE01700,46.005062,11.242152,1978
SHAPE01700,46.0051,11.242095,1979
SHAPE01700,46.005108,11.242041,1980
SHAPE01700,46.005383,11.241797,1981
SHAPE01700,46.005535,11.241706,1982
SHAPE01700,46.006252,11.241266,1983
SHAPE01700,46.00642,11.241141,1984
SHAPE01700,46.00642,11.241141,1985
SHAPE01700,46.006573,11.241025,1986
SHAPE01700,46.00667,11.240942,1987
SHAPE01700,46.007046,11.240614,1988
SHAPE01700,46.0072,11.240459,1989
SHAPE01700,46.007328,11.240264,1990
SHAPE01700,46.00741,11.239985,1991
SHAPE01700,46.007553,11.239439,1992
SHAPE01700,46.007687,11.2391,1993
SHAPE01700,46.007847,11.238823,1994
SHAPE01700,46.008507,11.237792,1995
SHAPE01700,46.008728,11.237426,1996
SHAPE01700,46.008904,11.237249,1997
SHAPE01700,46.009052,11.237102,1998
SHAPE01700,46.00933,11.2369,1999
SHAPE01700,46.009617,11.236818,2000
SHAPE01700,46.00965,11.236808,2001
SHAPE01700,46.01092,11.236576,2002
SHAPE01700,46.01109,11.236535,2003
SHAPE01700,46.01122,11.236466,2004
SHAPE01700,46.01156,11.236297,2005
SHAPE01700,46.012,11.236086,2006
SHAPE01700,46.012802,11.235861,2007
SHAPE01700,46.012917,11.235807,2008
SHAPE01700,46.013226,11.235615,2009
SHAPE01700,46.01381,11.235109,2010
SHAPE01700,46.014088,11.234921,2011
SHAPE01700,46.01438,11.234818,2012
SHAPE01700,46.015015,11.234717,2013
SHAPE01700,46.015713,11.234567,2014
SHAPE01700,46.016098,11.234405,2015
SHAPE01700,46.016624,11.234011,2016
SHAPE01700,46.016956,11.23367,2017
SHAPE01700,46.01754,11.232986,2018
SHAPE01700,46.017834,11.232743,2019
SHAPE01700,46.01791,11.232705,2020
SHAPE01700,46.01791,11.232705,2021
SHAPE01700,46.018,11.232661,2022
SHAPE01700,46.01819,11.232571,2023
SHAPE01700,46.018982,11.232215,2024
SHAPE01700,46.01921,11.232052,2025
SHAPE01700,46.019424,11.231809,2026
SHAPE01700,46.019855,11.23132,2027
SHAPE01700,46.020084,11.231067,2028
SHAPE01700,46.020382,11.230808,2029
SHAPE01700,46.020855,11.230652,2030
SHAPE01700,46.021877,11.230397,2031
SHAPE01700,46.02371,11.22992,2032
SHAPE01700,46.023735,11.229915,2033
SHAPE01700,46.02432,11.229773,2034
SHAPE01700,46.025486,11.229508,2035
SHAPE01700,46.02587,11.229434,2036
SHAPE01700,46.02604,11.229406,2037
SHAPE01700,46.026794,11.22928,2038
SHAPE01700,46.02705,11.229236,2039
SHAPE01700,46.027157,11.229229,2040
SHAPE01700,46.027256,11.229226,2041
SHAPE01700,46.02739,11.229224,2042
SHAPE01700,46.027378,11.229315,2043
SHAPE01700,46.027378,11.229315,2044
SHAPE01700,46.02739,11.229224,2045
SHAPE01700,46.02781,11.229252,2046
SHAPE01700,46.028225,11.229325,2047
SHAPE01700,46.028492,11.229377,2048
SHAPE01700,46.029182,11.229511,2049
SHAPE01700,46.029606,11.229554,2050
SHAPE01700,46.02982,11.229553,2051
SHAPE01700,46.03011,11.229536,2052
SHAPE01700,46.030235,11.229527,2053
SHAPE01700,46.030815,11.22951,2054
SHAPE01700,46.031723,11.229485,2055
SHAPE01700,46.031757,11.229484,2056
SHAPE01700,46.03218,11.229458,2057
SHAPE01700,46.032948,11.229224,2058
SHAPE01700,46.03299,11.229208,2059
SHAPE01700,46.033043,11.229189,2060
SHAPE01700,46.03317,11.229154,2061
SHAPE01700,46.03348,11.229067,2062
SHAPE01700,46.0339,11.228995,2063
SHAPE01700,46.03418,11.229015,2064
SHAPE01700,46.03451,11.229135,2065
SHAPE01700,46.035347,11.229419,2066
SHAPE01700,46.035362,11.229425,2067
SHAPE01700,46.03573,11.22957,2068
SHAPE01700,46.03594,11.229739,2069
SHAPE01700,46.03609,11.229884,2070
SHAPE01700,46.036613,11.230466,2071
SHAPE01700,46.03755,11.231503,2072
SHAPE01700,46.037685,11.231682,2073
SHAPE01700,46.03784,11.231897,2074
SHAPE01700,46.0379,11.231974,2075
SHAPE01700,46.037987,11.23211,2076
SHAPE01700,46.038918,11.2338,2077
SHAPE01700,46.038967,11.233889,2078
SHAPE01700,46.039005,11.233954,2079
SHAPE01700,46.039005,11.233954,2080
SHAPE01700,46.039444,11.234731,2081
SHAPE01700,46.039604,11.234989,2082
SHAPE01700,46.03963,11.235032,2083
SHAPE01700,46.039696,11.235117,2084
SHAPE01700,46.039925,11.23543,2085
SHAPE01700,46.04,11.235488,2086
SHAPE01700,46.04002,11.235494,2087
SHAPE01700,46.04018,11.235547,2088
SHAPE01700,46.040226,11.235559,2089
SHAPE01700,46.04063,11.235584,2090
SHAPE01700,46.04073,11.23559,2091
SHAPE01700,46.04129,11.235625,2092
SHAPE01700,46.041622,11.23564,2093
SHAPE01700,46.041973,11.23564,2094
SHAPE01700,46.042175,11.235601,2095
SHAPE01700,46.042725,11.235435,2096
SHAPE01700,46.043423,11.2352,2097
SHAPE01700,46.043953,11.234963,2098
SHAPE01700,46.04433,11.234785,2099
SHAPE01700,46.044575,11.234665,2100
SHAPE01700,46.04475,11.234593,2101
SHAPE01700,46.044914,11.234558,2102
SHAPE01700,46.045044,11.234517,2103
SHAPE01700,46.04519,11.23448,2104
SHAPE01700,46.04544,11.234501,2105
SHAPE01700,46.045532,11.234537,2106
SHAPE01700,46.04561,11.234581,2107
SHAPE01700,46.04566,11.234626,2108
SHAPE01700,46.045692,11.234671,2109
SHAPE01700,46.045727,11.234698,2110
SHAPE01700,46.045765,11.234713,2111
SHAPE01700,46.045803,11.234715,2112
SHAPE01700,46.04584,11.234703,2113
SHAPE01700,46.045876,11.234678,2114
SHAPE01700,46.045902,11.234651,2115
SHAPE01700,46.04592,11.234616,2116
SHAPE01700,46.045937,11.234576,2117
SHAPE01700,46.045944,11.234549,2118
SHAPE01700,46.04599,11.2345,2119
SHAPE01700,46.046074,11.234411,2120
SHAPE01700,46.046253,11.234307,2121
SHAPE01700,46.046364,11.234275,2122
SHAPE01700,46.046978,11.234162,2123
SHAPE01700,46.04712,11.23415,2124
SHAPE01700,46.047604,11.234155,2125
SHAPE01700,46.048134,11.234243,2126
SHAPE01700,46.048782,11.234353,2127
SHAPE01700,46.049004,11.234428,2128
SHAPE01700,46.049026,11.234437,2129
SHAPE01700,46.049168,11.234503,2130
SHAPE01700,46.049324,11.23454,2131
SHAPE01700,46.049473,11.234555,2132
SHAPE01700,46.04963,11.23456,2133
SHAPE01700,46.049713,11.234552,2134
SHAPE01700,46.049736,11.234549,2135
SHAPE01700,46.049812,11.234507,2136
SHAPE01700,46.049732,11.23449,2137
SHAPE01700,46.049477,11.234497,2138
SHAPE01700,46.049328,11.234483,2139
SHAPE01700,46.04928,11.234474,2140
SHAPE01700,46.04928,11.234474,2141
SHAPE01700,46.049175,11.234457,2142
SHAPE01700,46.049156,11.234454,2143
SHAPE01700,46.049026,11.234437,2144
SHAPE01700,46.049168,11.234503,2145
SHAPE01700,46.049324,11.23454,2146
SHAPE01700,46.049473,11.234555,2147
SHAPE01700,46.04963,11.23456,2148
SHAPE01700,46.049713,11.234552,2149
SHAPE01700,46.049736,11.234549,2150
SHAPE01700,46.049812,11.234507,2151
SHAPE01700,46.049915,11.234489,2152
SHAPE01700,46.049976,11.234473,2153
SHAPE01700,46.050053,11.234451,2154
SHAPE01700,46.050163,11.234404,2155
SHAPE01700,46.050285,11.234353,2156
SHAPE01700,46.05048,11.234258,2157
SHAPE01700,46.05063,11.234209,2158
SHAPE01700,46.05082,11.234177,2159
SHAPE01700,46.051037,11.234178,2160
SHAPE01700,46.051205,11.234202,2161
SHAPE01700,46.051353,11.234241,2162
SHAPE01700,46.051437,11.234272,2163
SHAPE01700,46.051704,11.234407,2164
SHAPE01700,46.051983,11.23454,2165
SHAPE01700,46.05216,11.234639,2166
SHAPE01700,46.05225,11.234701,2167
SHAPE01700,46.052288,11.23479,2168
SHAPE01700,46.052307,11.234871,2169
SHAPE01700,46.052307,11.234978,2170
SHAPE01700,46.05243,11.234993,2171
SHAPE01700,46.052486,11.235005,2172
SHAPE01700,46.053013,11.235132,2173
SHAPE01700,46.05342,11.235271,2174
SHAPE01700,46.053383,11.235378,2175
SHAPE01700,46.053383,11.235378,2176
SHAPE01700,46.05342,11.235271,2177
SHAPE01700,46.054077,11.23554,2178
SHAPE01700,46.054157,11.235573,2179
SHAPE01700,46.054337,11.235662,2180
SHAPE01700,46.05522,11.236094,2181
SHAPE01700,46.05563,11.236277,2182
SHAPE01700,46.056316,11.236562,2183
SHAPE01700,46.05639,11.236598,2184
SHAPE01700,46.056644,11.236693,2185
SHAPE01700,46.056744,11.236761,2186
SHAPE01700,46.056744,11.236761,2187
SHAPE01700,46.056866,11.236842,2188
SHAPE01700,46.056877,11.236851,2189
SHAPE01700,46.056923,11.236879,2190
SHAPE01700,46.056976,11.236924,2191
SHAPE01700,46.057022,11.236978,2192
SHAPE01700,46.057056,11.237042,2193
SHAPE01700,46.057056,11.237133,2194
SHAPE01700,46.057076,11.237195,2195
SHAPE01700,46.057125,11.237253,2196
SHAPE01700,46.05719,11.237283,2197
SHAPE01700,46.057278,11.237313,2198
SHAPE01700,46.057354,11.237314,2199
SHAPE01700,46.057407,11.237292,2200
SHAPE01700,46.057434,11.237254,2201
SHAPE01700,46.057533,11.237222,2202
SHAPE01700,46.0578,11.237219,2203
SHAPE01700,46.05864,11.237212,2204
SHAPE01700,46.058964,11.23721,2205
SHAPE01700,46.059723,11.237227,2206
SHAPE01700,46.06057,11.237233,2207
SHAPE01700,46.060837,11.237235,2208
SHAPE01700,46.06098,11.237466,2209
SHAPE01700,46.061012,11.237514,2210
SHAPE01700,46.06112,11.23765,2211
SHAPE01700,46.061317,11.237888,2212
SHAPE01700,46.061382,11.237781,2213
SHAPE01700,46.061466,11.237639,2214
SHAPE01700,46.061512,11.237565,2215
SHAPE01700,46.061512,11.237565,2216
SHAPE01700,46.061577,11.237457,2217
SHAPE01700,46.06161,11.237409,2218
SHAPE01700,46.061707,11.237317,2219
SHAPE01700,46.061752,11.237318,2220
SHAPE01700,46.061783,11.237307,2221
SHAPE01700,46.06181,11.237285,2222
SHAPE01700,46.061832,11.237254,2223
SHAPE01700,46.06185,11.237218,2224
SHAPE01700,46.061863,11.237166,2225
SHAPE01700,46.061867,11.237108,2226
SHAPE01700,46.061855,11.23706,2227
SHAPE01700,46.06184,11.237015,2228
SHAPE01700,46.061855,11.236913,2229
SHAPE01700,46.061916,11.236677,2230
SHAPE01700,46.061943,11.236605,2231
SHAPE01700,46.06198,11.236499,2232
SHAPE01700,46.06204,11.236337,2233
SHAPE01700,46.062084,11.236208,2234
SHAPE01700,46.06219,11.235899,2235
SHAPE01700,46.062466,11.235072,2236
SHAPE01700,46.062614,11.234642,2237
SHAPE01700,46.062653,11.234532,2238
SHAPE01700,46.062893,11.233699,2239
SHAPE01700,46.063007,11.233336,2240
SHAPE01700,46.063038,11.233221,2241
SHAPE01700,46.06321,11.232631,2242
SHAPE01700,46.063293,11.232301,2243
SHAPE01700,46.06335,11.232156,2244
SHAPE01700,46.063374,11.232106,2245
SHAPE01700,46.063488,11.231814,2246
SHAPE01700,46.06353,11.231704,2247
SHAPE01700,46.06362,11.231513,2248
SHAPE01700,46.06362,11.231513,2249
SHAPE01700,46.06375,11.231251,2250
SHAPE01700,46.063877,11.231036,2251
SHAPE01700,46.06395,11.230931,2252
SHAPE01700,46.064247,11.230502,2253
SHAPE01700,46.06445,11.230211,2254
SHAPE01700,46.06452,11.230103,2255
SHAPE01700,46.06459,11.23,2256
SHAPE01700,46.064934,11.229517,2257
SHAPE01700,46.06498,11.229456,2258
SHAPE01700,46.065193,11.229151,2259
SHAPE01700,46.065243,11.229079,2260
SHAPE01700,46.06532,11.22897,2261
SHAPE01700,46.065346,11.22893,2262
SHAPE01700,46.065567,11.228626,2263
SHAPE01700,46.06593,11.228128,2264
SHAPE01700,46.06593,11.228128,2265
SHAPE01700,46.065987,11.228051,2266
SHAPE01700,46.066113,11.227872,2267
SHAPE01700,46.06617,11.227778,2268
SHAPE01700,46.066727,11.226959,2269
SHAPE01700,46.06692,11.226675,2270
SHAPE01700,46.067093,11.226579,2271
SHAPE01700,46.067207,11.22658,2272
SHAPE01700,46.06724,11.226604,2273
SHAPE01700,46.067287,11.226614,2274
SHAPE01700,46.06734,11.226593,2275
SHAPE01700,46.06738,11.226552,2276
SHAPE01700,46.067387,11.226535,2277
SHAPE01700,46.067398,11.226503,2278
SHAPE01700,46.06741,11.22642,2279
SHAPE01700,46.067398,11.226351,2280
SHAPE01700,46.06748,11.225978,2281
SHAPE01700,46.067856,11.22549,2282
SHAPE01700,46.068035,11.225299,2283
SHAPE01700,46.068264,11.225099,2284
SHAPE01700,46.0686,11.224778,2285
SHAPE01700,46.068684,11.224701,2286
SHAPE01700,46.069157,11.224269,2287
SHAPE01700,46.06921,11.224215,2288
SHAPE01700,46.06933,11.224107,2289
SHAPE01700,46.06957,11.223859,2290
SHAPE01700,46.06971,11.223684,2291
SHAPE01700,46.069786,11.22357,2292
SHAPE01700,46.069847,11.22342,2293
SHAPE01700,46.069847,11.22342,2294
SHAPE01700,46.06996,11.223134,2295
SHAPE01700,46.070026,11.222878,2296
SHAPE01700,46.07006,11.222593,2297
SHAPE01700,46.070095,11.22236,2298
SHAPE01700,46.070137,11.222028,2299
SHAPE01700,46.070168,11.221786,2300
SHAPE01700,46.070217,11.22156,2301
SHAPE01700,46.070248,11.221452,2302
SHAPE01700,46.07027,11.221427,2303
SHAPE01700,46.070282,11.221395,2304
SHAPE01700,46.07029,11.221358,2305
SHAPE01700,46.07029,11.22132,2306
SHAPE01700,46.070282,11.221284,2307
SHAPE01700,46.070267,11.221252,2308
SHAPE01700,46.070267,11.221153,2309
SHAPE01700,46.07027,11.221062,2310
SHAPE01700,46.070282,11.220898,2311
SHAPE01700,46.0703,11.220722,2312
SHAPE01700,46.070316,11.22053,2313
SHAPE01700,46.070328,11.220257,2314
SHAPE01700,46.070385,11.219702,2315
SHAPE01700,46.070415,11.21947,2316
SHAPE01700,46.07049,11.218779,2317
SHAPE01700,46.07057,11.218246,2318
SHAPE01700,46.070652,11.217986,2319
SHAPE01700,46.070724,11.217894,2320
SHAPE01700,46.07081,11.217745,2321
SHAPE01700,46.071224,11.217183,2322
SHAPE01700,46.071636,11.216655,2323
SHAPE01700,46.071762,11.216487,2324
SHAPE01700,46.071896,11.216311,2325
SHAPE01700,46.07219,11.215901,2326
SHAPE01700,46.07225,11.215816,2327
SHAPE01700,46.072643,11.215229,2328
SHAPE01700,46.073086,11.214426,2329
SHAPE01700,46.074066,11.21265,2330
SHAPE01700,46.074654,11.211576,2331
SHAPE01700,46.074654,11.211576,2332
SHAPE01700,46.07544,11.210141,2333
SHAPE01700,46.076103,11.208929,2334
SHAPE01700,46.076275,11.208612,2335
SHAPE01700,46.077538,11.206374,2336
SHAPE01700,46.077736,11.206025,2337
SHAPE01700,46.077736,11.205955,2338
SHAPE01700,46.077736,11.205955,2339
SHAPE01700,46.077736,11.205911,2340
SHAPE01700,46.07771,11.205811,2341
SHAPE01700,46.07765,11.205728,2342
SHAPE01700,46.07761,11.205594,2343
SHAPE01700,46.077587,11.205767,2344
SHAPE01700,46.07762,11.205902,2345
SHAPE01700,46.07768,11.20598,2346
SHAPE01700,46.077736,11.206025,2347
SHAPE01700,46.077938,11.205673,2348
SHAPE01700,46.078056,11.205479,2349
SHAPE01700,46.078125,11.20536,2350
SHAPE01700,46.07814,11.205336,2351
SHAPE01700,46.07885,11.204066,2352
SHAPE01700,46.07909,11.203636,2353
SHAPE01700,46.079132,11.203543,2354
SHAPE01700,46.0796,11.202461,2355
SHAPE01700,46.07988,11.201827,2356
SHAPE01700,46.080105,11.201272,2357
SHAPE01700,46.080257,11.200816,2358
SHAPE01700,46.080494,11.200275,2359
SHAPE01700,46.080723,11.199752,2360
SHAPE01700,46.081127,11.198807,2361
SHAPE01700,46.08124,11.198542,2362
SHAPE01700,46.081337,11.198323,2363
SHAPE01700,46.08144,11.198089,2364
SHAPE01700,46.08161,11.197659,2365
SHAPE01700,46.081707,11.197351,2366
SHAPE01700,46.081806,11.196966,2367
SHAPE01700,46.081882,11.196782,2368
SHAPE01700,46.081913,11.196564,2369
SHAPE01700,46.08194,11.196433,2370
SHAPE01700,46.08194,11.196433,2371
SHAPE01700,46.081947,11.196393,2372
SHAPE01700,46.081955,11.196201,2373
SHAPE01700,46.08201,11.195604,2374
SHAPE01700,46.08197,11.195564,2375
SHAPE01700,46.082195,11.192871,2376
SHAPE01700,46.082275,11.191695,2377
SHAPE01700,46.082443,11.190207,2378
SHAPE01700,46.08247,11.189905,2379
SHAPE01700,46.082485,11.189584,2380
SHAPE01700,46.08249,11.189304,2381
SHAPE01700,46.08249,11.189064,2382
SHAPE01700,46.082485,11.188955,2383
SHAPE01700,46.082462,11.18851,2384
SHAPE01700,46.08242,11.188087,2385
SHAPE01700,46.08239,11.187764,2386
SHAPE01700,46.082314,11.187086,2387
SHAPE01700,46.08229,11.186514,2388
SHAPE01700,46.082317,11.186071,2389
SHAPE01700,46.08246,11.185535,2390
SHAPE01700,46.082687,11.184918,2391
SHAPE01700,46.083023,11.18403,2392
SHAPE01700,46.083187,11.183597,2393
SHAPE01700,46.083263,11.183387,2394
SHAPE01700,46.083374,11.182974,2395
SHAPE01700,46.083416,11.182534,2396
SHAPE01700,46.083397,11.181993,2397
SHAPE01700,46.08328,11.181336,2398
SHAPE01700,46.083176,11.180739,2399
SHAPE01700,46.083126,11.180036,2400
SHAPE01700,46.083107,11.178992,2401
SHAPE01700,46.083107,11.178184,2402
SHAPE01700,46.08309,11.177702,2403
SHAPE01700,46.08307,11.177375,2404
SHAPE01700,46.082966,11.176459,2405
SHAPE01700,46.081406,11.1631,2406
SHAPE01700,46.08131,11.162646,2407
SHAPE01700,46.08117,11.162161,2408
SHAPE01700,46.081024,11.161762,2409
SHAPE01700,46.080822,11.161262,2410
SHAPE01700,46.080536,11.160671,2411
SHAPE01700,46.080193,11.160018,2412
SHAPE01700,46.079926,11.159546,2413
SHAPE01700,46.079777,11.159308,2414
SHAPE01700,46.07918,11.158525,2415
SHAPE01700,46.079018,11.158257,2416
SHAPE01700,46.078896,11.157972,2417
SHAPE01700,46.07841,11.15668,2418
SHAPE01700,46.078022,11.15554,2419
SHAPE01700,46.077805,11.154761,2420
SHAPE01700,46.07771,11.154423,2421
SHAPE01700,46.077652,11.154182,2422
SHAPE01700,46.07761,11.153974,2423
SHAPE01700,46.0776,11.15378,2424
SHAPE01700,46.07761,11.153629,2425
SHAPE01700,46.07762,11.153503,2426
SHAPE01700,46.07769,11.15321,2427
SHAPE01700,46.077713,11.152947,2428
SHAPE01700,46.077705,11.15279,2429
SHAPE01700,46.077667,11.152608,2430
SHAPE01700,46.077606,11.152444,2431
SHAPE01700,46.077515,11.152287,2432
SHAPE01700,46.077415,11.152181,2433
SHAPE01700,46.077274,11.152089,2434
SHAPE01700,46.076683,11.151881,2435
SHAPE01700,46.07618,11.151572,2436
SHAPE01700,46.075752,11.151112,2437
SHAPE01700,46.075623,11.15092,2438
SHAPE01700,46.075596,11.150845,2439
SHAPE01700,46.075554,11.150775,2440
SHAPE01700,46.075512,11.150723,2441
SHAPE01700,46.075447,11.150681,2442
SHAPE01700,46.0754,11.150668,2443
SHAPE01700,46.07537,11.150666,2444
SHAPE01700,46.07535,11.150668,2445
SHAPE01700,46.075207,11.150528,2446
SHAPE01700,46.0749,11.150044,2447
SHAPE01700,46.074795,11.14994,2448
SHAPE01700,46.074673,11.149872,2449
SHAPE01700,46.074524,11.149862,2450
SHAPE01700,46.074306,11.149939,2451
SHAPE01700,46.07396,11.150218,2452
SHAPE01700,46.073906,11.150262,2453
SHAPE01700,46.073906,11.150262,2454
SHAPE01700,46.073856,11.150304,2455
SHAPE01700,46.073826,11.15034,2456
SHAPE01700,46.073513,11.150623,2457
SHAPE01700,46.073452,11.150666,2458
SHAPE01700,46.073383,11.150679,2459
SHAPE01700,46.073307,11.150666,2460
SHAPE01700,46.073227,11.150636,2461
SHAPE01700,46.072983,11.150453,2462
SHAPE01700,46.072624,11.150158,2463
SHAPE01700,46.072544,11.150058,2464
SHAPE01700,46.072464,11.149935,2465
SHAPE01700,46.072094,11.149261,2466
SHAPE01700,46.07164,11.14844,2467
SHAPE01700,46.071514,11.148231,2468
SHAPE01700,46.071472,11.148108,2469
SHAPE01700,46.071445,11.147997,2470
SHAPE01700,46.071457,11.147453,2471
SHAPE01700,46.07142,11.14687,2472
SHAPE01700,46.07132,11.145803,2473
SHAPE01700,46.0713,11.14563,2474
SHAPE01700,46.071274,11.145498,2475
SHAPE01700,46.07121,11.145386,2476
SHAPE01700,46.071114,11.145259,2477
SHAPE01700,46.070683,11.144699,2478
SHAPE01700,46.070644,11.14458,2479
SHAPE01700,46.070667,11.144428,2480
SHAPE01700,46.07087,11.143708,2481
SHAPE01700,46.070923,11.143491,2482
SHAPE01700,46.07095,11.14336,2483
SHAPE01700,46.07095,11.143231,2484
SHAPE01700,46.070915,11.143104,2485
SHAPE01700,46.070885,11.142986,2486
SHAPE01700,46.07064,11.14249,2487
SHAPE01700,46.07043,11.141983,2488
SHAPE01700,46.070377,11.141834,2489
SHAPE01700,46.07034,11.141683,2490
SHAPE01700,46.070328,11.141567,2491
SHAPE01700,46.070328,11.141459,2492
SHAPE01700,46.07032,11.141326,2493
SHAPE01700,46.07029,11.140772,2494
SHAPE01700,46.07027,11.140556,2495
SHAPE01700,46.070255,11.140423,2496
SHAPE01700,46.070232,11.140307,2497
SHAPE01700,46.07018,11.140064,2498
SHAPE01700,46.07014,11.139934,2499
SHAPE01700,46.070107,11.139854,2500
SHAPE01700,46.070095,11.139832,2501
SHAPE01700,46.070114,11.139801,2502
SHAPE01700,46.070126,11.139764,2503
SHAPE01700,46.070137,11.139725,2504
SHAPE01700,46.070137,11.139684,2505
SHAPE01700,46.070133,11.139643,2506
SHAPE01700,46.07012,11.139604,2507
SHAPE01700,46.070107,11.139568,2508
SHAPE01700,46.070087,11.139539,2509
SHAPE01700,46.070065,11.139516,2510
SHAPE01700,46.070038,11.1395,2511
SHAPE01700,46.07001,11.139492,2512
SHAPE01700,46.06998,11.139493,2513
SHAPE01700,46.069954,11.139502,2514
SHAPE01700,46.06994,11.139473,2515
SHAPE01700,46.069904,11.1394,2516
SHAPE01700,46.06982,11.139293,2517
SHAPE01700,46.06958,11.139059,2518
SHAPE01700,46.069492,11.138956,2519
SHAPE01700,46.06945,11.13889,2520
SHAPE01700,46.069412,11.138814,2521
SHAPE01700,46.06937,11.138707,2522
SHAPE01700,46.069336,11.138596,2523
SHAPE01700,46.06931,11.138487,2524
SHAPE01700,46.06928,11.138354,2525
SHAPE01700,46.06926,11.138222,2526
SHAPE01700,46.069252,11.138093,2527
SHAPE01700,46.06926,11.137988,2528
SHAPE01700,46.069283,11.137895,2529
SHAPE01700,46.06933,11.137778,2530
SHAPE01700,46.069366,11.137715,2531
SHAPE01700,46.069405,11.137668,2532
SHAPE01700,46.069504,11.137597,2533
SHAPE01700,46.06955,11.137572,2534
SHAPE01700,46.06976,11.137497,2535
SHAPE01700,46.0699,11.137434,2536
SHAPE01700,46.069954,11.137401,2537
SHAPE01700,46.07,11.137355,2538
SHAPE01700,46.07003,11.137314,2539
SHAPE01700,46.070057,11.137268,2540
SHAPE01700,46.070072,11.137229,2541
SHAPE01700,46.070087,11.137189,2542
SHAPE01700,46.0701,11.137126,2543
SHAPE01700,46.070107,11.137059,2544
SHAPE01700,46.070107,11.136999,2545
SHAPE01700,46.070103,11.136944,2546
SHAPE01700,46.070095,11.136889,2547
SHAPE01700,46.07008,11.136845,2548
SHAPE01700,46.070065,11.136802,2549
SHAPE01700,46.07005,11.136767,2550
SHAPE01700,46.07003,11.136737,2551
SHAPE01700,46.07001,11.136709,2552
SHAPE01700,46.069996,11.136687,2553
SHAPE01700,46.069977,11.136667,2554
SHAPE01700,46.069954,11.136648,2555
SHAPE01700,46.06993,11.136633,2556
SHAPE01700,46.069878,11.136607,2557
SHAPE01700,46.069183,11.136453,2558
SHAPE01700,46.069187,11.136407,2559
SHAPE01700,46.06919,11.136321,2560
SHAPE01700,46.06919,11.136321,2561
SHAPE01700,46.069187,11.136407,2562
SHAPE01700,46.069183,11.136453,2563
SHAPE01700,46.069176,11.136451,2564
SHAPE01700,46.069115,11.136438,2565
SHAPE01700,46.069008,11.136416,2566
SHAPE01700,46.068813,11.136375,2567
SHAPE01700,46.068665,11.136345,2568
SHAPE01700,46.068104,11.136235,2569
SHAPE01700,46.06797,11.136216,2570
SHAPE01700,46.06775,11.136215,2571
SHAPE01700,46.067398,11.136266,2572
SHAPE01700,46.066833,11.136331,2573
SHAPE01700,46.066658,11.136356,2574
SHAPE01700,46.066578,11.136359,2575
SHAPE01700,46.066517,11.136337,2576
SHAPE01700,46.06641,11.13629,2577
SHAPE01700,46.06634,11.136185,2578
SHAPE01700,46.066257,11.136037,2579
SHAPE01700,46.066124,11.135824,2580
SHAPE01700,46.066025,11.135639,2581
SHAPE01700,46.065987,11.135551,2582
SHAPE01700,46.065956,11.135453,2583
SHAPE01700,46.065807,11.134718,2584
SHAPE01700,46.065773,11.134454,2585
SHAPE01700,46.065777,11.134287,2586
SHAPE01700,46.065784,11.134163,2587
SHAPE01700,46.06582,11.133886,2588
SHAPE01700,46.065853,11.133751,2589
SHAPE01700,46.06589,11.133684,2590
SHAPE01700,46.065952,11.133623,2591
SHAPE01700,46.066193,11.133495,2592
SHAPE01700,46.066246,11.133463,2593
SHAPE01700,46.066303,11.133401,2594
SHAPE01700,46.066364,11.133279,2595
SHAPE01700,46.06641,11.133091,2596
SHAPE01700,46.066418,11.132989,2597
SHAPE01700,46.066418,11.132881,2598
SHAPE01700,46.066406,11.132743,2599
SHAPE01700,46.066387,11.132429,2600
SHAPE01700,46.066387,11.132306,2601
SHAPE01700,46.066418,11.132128,2602
SHAPE01700,46.066544,11.131834,2603
SHAPE01700,46.066605,11.131645,2604
SHAPE01700,46.066723,11.131361,2605
SHAPE01700,46.06692,11.130895,2606
SHAPE01700,46.067055,11.13058,2607
SHAPE01700,46.06717,11.130403,2608
SHAPE01700,46.06763,11.129753,2609
SHAPE01700,46.06769,11.129688,2610
SHAPE01700,46.067764,11.12961,2611
SHAPE01700,46.06792,11.12946,2612
SHAPE01700,46.0682,11.129304,2613
SHAPE01700,46.068653,11.129066,2614
SHAPE01700,46.06896,11.128897,2615
SHAPE01700,46.069275,11.128736,2616
SHAPE01700,46.06961,11.128553,2617
SHAPE01700,46.06965,11.128522,2618
SHAPE01700,46.0697,11.128485,2619
SHAPE01700,46.069733,11.128446,2620
SHAPE01700,46.069763,11.128394,2621
SHAPE01700,46.069786,11.128338,2622
SHAPE01700,46.0698,11.128267,2623
SHAPE01700,46.069813,11.12818,2624
SHAPE01700,46.06982,11.128085,2625
SHAPE01700,46.06983,11.127917,2626
SHAPE01700,46.069798,11.127899,2627
SHAPE01700,46.069527,11.127773,2628
SHAPE01700,46.069668,11.127936,2629
SHAPE01700,46.069733,11.128078,2630
SHAPE01700,46.069744,11.128256,2631
SHAPE01700,46.069733,11.128323,2632
SHAPE01700,46.069733,11.128323,2633
SHAPE01700,46.069717,11.128394,2634
SHAPE01700,46.06965,11.128522,2635
SHAPE01700,46.0697,11.128485,2636
SHAPE01700,46.069733,11.128446,2637
SHAPE01700,46.069763,11.128394,2638
SHAPE01700,46.069786,11.128338,2639
SHAPE01700,46.0698,11.128267,2640
SHAPE01700,46.069813,11.12818,2641
SHAPE01700,46.06982,11.128085,2642
SHAPE01700,46.06983,11.127917,2643
SHAPE01700,46.069798,11.127899,2644
SHAPE01700,46.069527,11.127773,2645
SHAPE01700,46.069164,11.127656,2646
SHAPE01700,46.069046,11.1276,2647
SHAPE01700,46.06903,11.127593,2648
SHAPE01700,46.069057,11.127509,2649
SHAPE01700,46.069084,11.127435,2650
SHAPE01700,46.06911,11.127371,2651
SHAPE01700,46.06917,11.12732,2652
SHAPE01700,46.069233,11.127326,2653
SHAPE01700,46.06937,11.127388,2654
SHAPE01700,46.069424,11.127398,2655
SHAPE01700,46.069458,11.127392,2656
SHAPE01700,46.069572,11.127302,2657
SHAPE01700,46.06963,11.127284,2658
SHAPE01700,46.069668,11.127285,2659
SHAPE01700,46.069805,11.127316,2660
SHAPE01700,46.06992,11.127329,2661
SHAPE01700,46.06998,11.127309,2662
SHAPE01700,46.070065,11.127234,2663
SHAPE01700,46.070248,11.127061,2664
SHAPE01700,46.070534,11.126796,2665
SHAPE01700,46.07059,11.126752,2666
SHAPE01700,46.070904,11.126624,2667
SHAPE01700,46.071148,11.126475,2668
SHAPE01700,46.071636,11.126153,2669
SHAPE01700,46.071804,11.126022,2670
SHAPE01700,46.071922,11.125931,2671
SHAPE01700,46.071953,11.125902,2672
SHAPE01700,46.071983,11.125863,2673
SHAPE01700,46.07201,11.125799,2674
SHAPE01700,46.072025,11.125746,2675
SHAPE01700,46.072044,11.125662,2676
SHAPE01700,46.072124,11.1252,2677
SHAPE01700,46.07213,11.125175,2678
SHAPE01700,46.072132,11.125168,2679
SHAPE01700,46.072144,11.12508,2680
SHAPE01700,46.07218,11.124915,2681
SHAPE01700,46.07223,11.1248,2682
SHAPE01700,46.072277,11.12467,2683
SHAPE01700,46.072453,11.124124,2684
SHAPE01700,46.072502,11.123969,2685
SHAPE01700,46.07255,11.123805,2686
SHAPE01700,46.072582,11.123718,2687
SHAPE01700,46.07274,11.123216,2688
SHAPE01700,46.073025,11.122311,2689
SHAPE01700,46.07305,11.122234,2690
SHAPE01700,46.073074,11.122164,2691
SHAPE01700,46.073097,11.122097,2692
SHAPE01700,46.073235,11.121681,2693
SHAPE01700,46.073257,11.121611,2694
SHAPE01700,46.07341,11.121161,2695
SHAPE01700,46.073498,11.120897,2696
SHAPE01700,46.073494,11.120835,2697
SHAPE01700,46.073475,11.12076,2698
SHAPE01700,46.073444,11.120714,2699
SHAPE01700,46.073395,11.120672,2700
SHAPE01700,46.072792,11.120269,2701
SHAPE01700,46.07276,11.120244,2702
SHAPE01700,46.07269,11.120191,2703
SHAPE01700,46.072582,11.120125,2704
SHAPE01700,46.072582,11.120125,2705
SHAPE01700,46.072475,11.120068,2706
SHAPE01700,46.07237,11.120052,2707
SHAPE01700,46.072235,11.120033,2708
SHAPE01700,46.07195,11.119844,2709
SHAPE01700,46.071877,11.119789,2710
SHAPE01700,46.071507,11.119497,2711
SHAPE01700,46.071457,11.119494,2712
SHAPE01700,46.07112,11.119544,2713
SHAPE01700,46.07101,11.119562,2714
SHAPE01700,46.07065,11.119629,2715
SHAPE01700,46.070553,11.119548,2716
SHAPE01700,46.070503,11.119469,2717
SHAPE01700,46.070457,11.119332,2718
SHAPE01700,46.070248,11.118614,2719
SHAPE01702,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01702,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01702,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01702,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01702,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01702,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01702,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01702,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01702,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01702,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01702,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01702,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01702,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01702,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01702,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01702,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01702,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01702,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01702,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01702,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01702,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01702,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01702,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01702,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01702,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01702,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01702,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01702,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01702,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01702,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01702,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01702,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01702,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01702,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01702,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01702,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01702,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01702,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01702,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01702,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01702,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01702,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01702,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01702,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01702,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01702,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01702,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01702,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01702,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01702,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01702,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01702,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01702,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01702,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01702,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01702,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01702,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01702,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01702,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01702,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01702,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01702,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01702,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01702,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01702,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01702,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01702,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01702,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01702,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01702,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01702,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01702,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01702,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01702,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01702,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01702,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01702,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01702,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01702,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01702,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01702,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01702,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01702,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01702,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01702,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01702,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01702,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01702,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01702,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01702,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01702,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01702,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01702,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01702,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01702,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01702,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01702,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01702,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01702,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01702,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01702,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01702,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01702,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01702,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01702,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01702,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01702,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01702,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01702,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01702,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01702,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01702,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01702,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01702,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01702,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE01702,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE01702,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE01702,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE01702,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE01702,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE01702,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE01702,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE01702,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE01702,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE01702,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE01702,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE01702,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE01702,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE01702,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE01702,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE01702,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE01702,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE01702,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE01702,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE01702,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE01702,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE01702,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE01702,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE01702,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE01702,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE01702,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE01702,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE01702,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE01702,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE01702,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE01702,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE01702,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE01702,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE01702,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE01702,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE01702,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE01702,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE01702,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE01702,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE01702,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE01702,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE01702,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE01702,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE01702,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE01702,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE01702,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE01702,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE01702,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE01702,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE01702,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE01702,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE01702,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE01702,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE01702,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE01702,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE01702,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE01702,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE01702,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE01702,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE01702,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE01702,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE01702,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE01702,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE01702,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE01702,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE01702,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE01702,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE01702,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE01702,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE01702,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE01702,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE01702,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE01702,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE01702,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE01702,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE01702,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE01702,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE01702,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE01702,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE01702,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE01702,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE01702,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE01702,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE01702,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE01702,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE01702,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE01702,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE01702,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE01702,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE01702,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE01702,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE01702,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE01702,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE01702,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE01702,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE01702,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE01702,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE01702,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE01702,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE01702,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE01702,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE01702,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE01702,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE01702,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE01702,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE01702,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE01702,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE01702,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE01702,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE01702,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE01702,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE01702,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE01702,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE01702,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE01702,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE01702,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE01702,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE01702,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE01702,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE01702,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE01702,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE01702,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE01702,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE01702,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE01702,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE01702,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE01702,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE01702,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE01702,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE01702,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE01702,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE01702,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE01702,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE01702,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE01702,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE01702,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE01702,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE01702,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE01702,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE01702,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE01702,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE01702,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE01702,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE01702,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE01702,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE01702,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE01702,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE01702,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE01702,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE01702,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE01702,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE01702,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE01702,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE01702,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE01702,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE01702,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE01702,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE01702,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE01702,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE01702,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE01702,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE01702,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE01702,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE01702,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE01702,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE01702,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE01702,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE01702,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE01702,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE01702,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE01702,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE01702,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE01702,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE01702,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE01702,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE01702,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE01702,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE01702,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE01702,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE01702,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE01702,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE01702,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE01702,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE01702,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE01702,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE01702,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE01702,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE01702,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE01702,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE01702,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE01702,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE01702,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE01702,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE01702,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE01702,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE01702,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE01702,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE01702,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE01702,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE01702,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE01702,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE01702,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE01702,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE01702,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE01702,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE01702,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE01702,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE01702,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE01702,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE01702,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE01702,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE01702,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE01702,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE01702,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE01702,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE01702,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE01702,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE01702,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE01702,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE01702,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE01702,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE01702,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE01702,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE01702,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE01702,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE01702,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE01702,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE01702,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE01702,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE01702,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE01702,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE01702,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE01702,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE01702,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE01702,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE01702,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE01702,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE01702,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE01702,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE01702,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE01702,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE01702,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE01702,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE01702,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE01702,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE01702,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE01702,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE01702,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE01702,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE01702,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE01702,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE01702,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE01702,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE01702,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE01702,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE01702,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE01702,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE01702,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE01702,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE01702,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE01702,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE01702,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE01702,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE01702,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE01702,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE01702,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE01702,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE01702,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE01702,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE01702,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE01702,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE01702,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE01702,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE01702,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE01702,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE01702,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE01702,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE01702,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE01702,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE01702,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE01702,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE01702,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE01702,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE01702,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE01702,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE01702,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE01702,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE01702,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE01702,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE01702,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE01702,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE01702,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE01702,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE01702,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE01702,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE01702,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE01702,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE01702,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE01702,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE01702,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE01702,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE01702,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE01702,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE01702,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE01702,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE01702,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE01702,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE01702,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE01702,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE01702,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE01702,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE01702,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE01702,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE01702,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE01702,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE01702,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE01702,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE01702,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE01702,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE01702,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE01702,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE01702,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE01702,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE01702,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE01702,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE01702,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE01702,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE01702,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE01702,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE01702,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE01702,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE01702,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE01702,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE01702,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE01702,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE01702,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE01702,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE01702,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE01702,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE01702,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE01702,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE01702,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE01702,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE01702,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE01702,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE01702,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE01702,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE01702,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE01702,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE01702,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE01702,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE01702,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE01702,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE01702,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE01702,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE01702,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE01702,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE01702,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE01702,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE01702,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE01702,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE01702,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE01702,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE01702,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE01702,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE01702,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE01702,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE01702,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE01702,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE01702,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE01702,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE01702,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE01702,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE01702,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE01702,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE01702,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE01702,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE01702,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE01702,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE01702,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE01702,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE01702,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE01702,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE01702,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE01702,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE01702,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE01702,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE01702,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE01702,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE01702,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE01702,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE01702,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE01702,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE01702,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE01702,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE01702,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE01702,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE01702,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE01702,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE01702,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE01702,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE01702,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE01702,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE01702,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE01702,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE01702,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE01702,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE01702,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE01702,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE01702,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE01702,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE01702,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE01702,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE01702,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE01702,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE01702,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE01702,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE01702,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE01702,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE01702,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE01702,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE01702,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE01702,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE01702,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE01702,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE01702,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE01702,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE01702,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE01702,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE01702,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE01702,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE01702,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE01702,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE01702,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE01702,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE01702,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE01702,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE01702,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE01702,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE01702,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE01702,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE01702,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE01702,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE01702,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE01702,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE01702,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE01702,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE01702,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE01702,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE01702,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE01702,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE01702,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE01702,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE01702,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE01702,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE01702,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE01702,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE01702,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE01702,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE01702,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE01702,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE01702,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE01702,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE01702,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE01702,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE01702,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE01702,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE01702,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE01702,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE01702,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE01702,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE01702,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE01702,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE01702,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE01702,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE01702,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE01702,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE01702,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE01702,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE01702,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE01702,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE01702,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE01702,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE01702,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE01702,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE01702,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE01702,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE01702,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE01702,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE01702,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE01702,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE01702,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE01702,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE01702,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE01702,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE01702,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE01702,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE01702,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE01702,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE01702,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE01702,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE01702,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE01702,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE01702,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE01702,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE01702,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE01702,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE01702,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE01702,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE01702,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE01702,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE01702,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE01702,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE01702,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE01702,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE01702,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE01702,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE01702,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE01702,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE01702,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE01702,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE01702,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE01702,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE01702,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE01702,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE01702,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE01702,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE01702,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE01702,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE01702,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE01702,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE01702,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE01702,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE01702,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE01702,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE01702,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE01702,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE01702,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE01702,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE01702,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE01702,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE01702,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE01702,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE01702,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE01702,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE01702,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE01702,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE01702,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE01702,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE01702,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE01702,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE01702,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE01702,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE01702,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE01702,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE01702,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE01702,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE01702,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE01702,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE01702,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE01702,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE01702,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE01702,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE01702,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE01702,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE01702,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE01702,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE01702,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE01702,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE01702,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE01702,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE01702,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE01702,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE01702,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE01702,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE01702,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE01702,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE01702,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE01702,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE01702,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE01702,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE01702,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE01702,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE01702,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE01702,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE01702,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE01702,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE01702,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE01702,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE01702,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE01702,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE01702,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE01702,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE01702,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE01702,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE01702,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE01702,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE01702,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE01702,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE01702,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE01702,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE01702,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE01702,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE01702,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE01702,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE01702,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE01702,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE01702,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE01702,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE01702,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE01702,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE01702,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE01702,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE01702,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE01702,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE01702,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE01702,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE01702,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE01702,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE01702,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE01702,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE01702,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE01702,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE01702,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE01702,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE01702,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE01702,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE01702,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE01702,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE01702,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE01702,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE01702,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE01702,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE01702,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE01702,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE01702,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE01702,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE01702,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE01702,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE01702,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE01702,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE01702,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE01702,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE01702,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE01702,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE01702,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE01702,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE01702,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE01702,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE01702,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE01702,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE01702,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE01702,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE01702,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE01702,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE01702,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE01702,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE01702,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE01702,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE01702,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE01702,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE01702,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE01702,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE01702,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE01702,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE01702,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE01702,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE01702,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE01702,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE01702,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE01702,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE01702,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE01702,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE01702,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE01702,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE01702,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE01702,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE01702,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE01702,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE01702,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE01702,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE01702,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE01702,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE01702,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE01702,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE01702,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE01702,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE01702,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE01702,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE01702,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE01702,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE01702,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE01702,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE01702,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE01702,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE01702,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE01702,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE01702,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE01702,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE01702,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE01702,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE01702,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE01702,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE01702,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE01702,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE01702,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE01702,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE01702,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE01702,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE01702,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE01702,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE01702,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE01702,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE01702,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE01702,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE01702,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE01702,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE01702,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE01702,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE01702,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE01702,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE01702,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE01702,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE01702,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE01702,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE01702,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE01702,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE01702,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE01702,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE01702,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE01702,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE01702,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE01702,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE01702,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE01702,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE01702,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE01702,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE01702,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE01702,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE01702,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE01702,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE01702,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE01702,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE01702,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE01702,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE01702,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE01702,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE01702,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE01702,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE01702,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE01702,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE01702,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE01702,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE01702,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE01702,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE01702,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE01702,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE01702,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE01702,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE01702,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE01702,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE01702,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE01702,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE01702,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE01702,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE01702,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE01702,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE01702,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE01702,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE01702,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE01702,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE01702,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE01702,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE01702,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE01702,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE01702,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE01702,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE01702,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE01702,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE01702,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE01702,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE01702,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE01702,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE01702,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE01702,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE01702,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE01702,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE01702,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE01702,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE01702,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE01702,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE01702,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE01702,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE01702,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE01702,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE01702,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE01702,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE01702,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE01702,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE01702,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE01702,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE01702,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE01702,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE01702,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE01702,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE01702,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE01702,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE01702,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE01702,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE01702,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE01702,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE01702,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE01702,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE01702,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE01702,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE01702,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE01702,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE01702,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE01702,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE01702,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE01702,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE01702,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE01702,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE01702,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE01702,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE01702,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE01702,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE01702,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE01702,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE01702,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE01702,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE01702,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE01702,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE01702,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE01702,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE01702,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE01702,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE01702,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE01702,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE01702,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE01702,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE01702,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE01702,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE01702,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE01702,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE01702,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE01702,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE01702,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE01702,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE01702,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE01702,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE01702,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE01702,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE01702,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE01702,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE01702,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE01702,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE01702,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE01702,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE01702,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE01702,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE01702,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE01702,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE01702,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE01702,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE01702,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE01702,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE01702,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE01702,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE01702,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE01702,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE01702,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE01702,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE01702,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE01702,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE01702,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE01702,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE01702,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE01702,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE01702,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE01702,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE01702,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE01702,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE01702,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE01702,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE01702,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE01702,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE01702,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE01702,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE01702,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE01702,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE01702,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE01702,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE01702,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE01702,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE01702,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE01702,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE01702,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE01702,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE01702,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE01702,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE01702,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE01702,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE01702,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE01702,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE01702,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE01702,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE01702,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE01702,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE01702,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE01702,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE01702,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE01702,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE01702,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE01702,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE01702,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE01702,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE01702,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE01702,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE01702,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE01702,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE01702,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE01702,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE01702,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE01702,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE01702,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE01702,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE01702,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE01702,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE01702,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE01702,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE01702,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE01702,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE01702,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE01702,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE01702,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE01702,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE01702,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE01702,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE01702,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE01702,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE01702,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE01702,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE01702,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE01702,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE01702,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE01702,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE01702,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE01702,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE01702,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE01702,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE01702,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE01702,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE01702,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE01702,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE01702,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE01702,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE01702,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE01702,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE01702,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE01702,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE01702,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE01702,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE01702,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE01702,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE01702,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE01702,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE01702,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE01702,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE01702,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE01702,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE01702,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE01702,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE01702,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE01702,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE01702,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE01702,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE01702,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE01702,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE01702,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE01702,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE01702,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE01702,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE01702,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE01702,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE01702,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE01702,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE01702,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE01702,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE01702,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE01702,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE01702,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE01702,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE01702,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE01702,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE01702,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE01702,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE01702,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE01702,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE01702,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE01702,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE01702,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE01702,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE01702,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE01702,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE01702,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE01702,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE01702,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE01702,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE01702,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE01702,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE01702,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE01702,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE01702,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE01702,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE01702,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE01702,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE01702,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE01702,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE01702,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE01702,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE01702,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE01702,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE01702,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE01702,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE01702,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE01702,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE01702,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE01702,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE01702,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE01702,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE01702,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE01702,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE01702,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE01702,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE01702,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE01702,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE01702,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE01702,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE01702,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE01702,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE01702,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE01702,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE01702,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE01702,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE01702,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE01702,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE01702,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE01702,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE01702,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE01702,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE01702,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE01702,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE01702,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE01702,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE01702,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE01702,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE01702,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE01702,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE01702,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE01702,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE01702,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE01702,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE01702,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE01702,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE01702,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE01702,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE01702,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE01702,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE01702,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE01702,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE01702,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE01702,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE01702,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE01702,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE01702,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE01702,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE01702,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE01702,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE01702,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE01702,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE01702,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE01702,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE01702,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE01702,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE01702,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE01702,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE01702,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE01702,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE01702,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE01702,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE01702,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE01702,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE01702,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE01702,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE01702,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE01702,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE01702,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE01702,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE01702,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE01702,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE01702,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE01702,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE01702,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE01702,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE01702,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE01702,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE01702,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE01702,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE01702,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE01702,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE01702,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE01702,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE01702,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE01702,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE01702,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE01702,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE01702,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE01702,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE01702,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE01702,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE01702,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE01702,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE01702,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE01702,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE01702,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE01702,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE01702,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE01702,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE01702,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE01702,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE01702,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE01702,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE01702,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE01702,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE01702,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE01702,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE01703,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01703,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01703,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01703,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01703,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01703,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01703,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01703,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01703,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01703,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01703,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01703,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01703,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01703,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01703,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01703,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01703,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01703,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01703,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01703,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01703,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01703,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01703,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01703,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01703,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01703,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01703,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01703,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01703,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01703,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01703,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01703,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01703,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01703,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01703,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01703,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01703,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01703,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01703,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01703,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01703,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01703,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01703,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01703,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01703,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01703,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01703,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01703,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01703,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01703,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01703,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01703,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01703,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01703,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01703,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01703,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01703,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01703,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01703,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01703,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01703,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01703,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01703,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01703,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01703,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01703,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01703,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01703,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01703,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01703,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01703,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01703,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01703,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01703,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01703,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01703,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01703,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01703,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01703,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01703,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01703,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01703,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01703,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01703,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01703,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01703,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01703,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01703,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01703,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01703,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01703,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01703,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01703,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01703,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01703,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01703,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01703,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01703,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01703,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01703,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01703,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01703,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01703,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01703,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01703,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01703,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01703,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01703,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01703,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01703,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01703,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01703,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01703,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01703,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01703,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01703,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01703,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01703,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01703,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01703,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01703,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01703,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01703,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01703,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01703,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01703,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01703,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01703,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01703,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01703,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01703,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01703,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01703,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01703,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01703,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01703,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01703,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01703,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01703,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01703,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01703,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01703,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01703,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01703,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01703,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01703,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01703,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01703,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01703,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01703,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01703,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01703,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01703,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01703,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01703,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01703,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01703,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01703,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01703,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01703,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01703,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE01703,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE01703,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE01703,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE01703,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE01703,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE01703,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE01703,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE01703,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE01703,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE01703,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE01703,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE01703,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE01703,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE01703,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE01703,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE01703,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE01703,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE01703,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE01703,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE01703,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE01703,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE01703,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE01703,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE01703,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE01703,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE01703,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE01703,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE01703,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE01703,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE01703,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE01703,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE01703,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE01703,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE01703,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE01703,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE01703,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE01703,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE01703,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE01703,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE01703,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE01703,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE01703,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE01703,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE01703,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE01703,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE01703,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE01703,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE01703,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE01703,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE01703,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE01703,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE01703,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE01703,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE01703,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE01703,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE01703,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE01703,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE01703,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE01703,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE01703,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE01703,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE01703,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE01703,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE01703,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE01703,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE01703,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE01703,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE01703,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE01703,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE01703,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE01703,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE01703,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE01703,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE01703,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE01703,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE01703,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE01703,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE01703,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE01703,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE01703,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE01703,46.050404,11.519396,242
SHAPE01703,46.05035,11.51963,243
SHAPE01703,46.050175,11.520185,244
SHAPE01703,46.050083,11.520623,245
SHAPE01703,46.049984,11.520833,246
SHAPE01703,46.049862,11.520954,247
SHAPE01703,46.049667,11.52111,248
SHAPE01703,46.04957,11.521249,249
SHAPE01703,46.04947,11.521526,250
SHAPE01703,46.04937,11.521989,251
SHAPE01703,46.049717,11.522141,252
SHAPE01703,46.049877,11.522224,253
SHAPE01703,46.05009,11.522346,254
SHAPE01703,46.050266,11.522456,255
SHAPE01703,46.050358,11.522543,256
SHAPE01703,46.050407,11.52261,257
SHAPE01703,46.05044,11.522696,258
SHAPE01703,46.05047,11.522779,259
SHAPE01703,46.05049,11.52288,260
SHAPE01703,46.050495,11.522981,261
SHAPE01703,46.0505,11.523078,262
SHAPE01703,46.05049,11.523201,263
SHAPE01703,46.050476,11.523306,264
SHAPE01703,46.0504,11.523683,265
SHAPE01703,46.05038,11.523892,266
SHAPE01703,46.05039,11.524046,267
SHAPE01703,46.050407,11.524175,268
SHAPE01703,46.05045,11.524304,269
SHAPE01703,46.05048,11.524369,270
SHAPE01703,46.05052,11.524436,271
SHAPE01703,46.050556,11.524489,272
SHAPE01703,46.05061,11.524563,273
SHAPE01703,46.05071,11.52468,274
SHAPE01703,46.05096,11.524955,275
SHAPE01703,46.050983,11.524979,276
SHAPE01703,46.051006,11.525002,277
SHAPE01703,46.051006,11.525002,278
SHAPE01703,46.05122,11.525236,279
SHAPE01703,46.051373,11.525431,280
SHAPE01703,46.051575,11.525753,281
SHAPE01703,46.051914,11.526258,282
SHAPE01703,46.051987,11.526389,283
SHAPE01703,46.052036,11.526542,284
SHAPE01703,46.05207,11.52668,285
SHAPE01703,46.052204,11.527289,286
SHAPE01703,46.05226,11.527523,287
SHAPE01703,46.052296,11.527658,288
SHAPE01703,46.052345,11.52777,289
SHAPE01703,46.052383,11.527842,290
SHAPE01703,46.05239,11.527866,291
SHAPE01703,46.0524,11.527889,292
SHAPE01703,46.0524,11.527907,293
SHAPE01703,46.052395,11.527925,294
SHAPE01703,46.05239,11.52794,295
SHAPE01703,46.052372,11.52797,296
SHAPE01703,46.052303,11.528049,297
SHAPE01703,46.052044,11.528303,298
SHAPE01703,46.05201,11.528337,299
SHAPE01703,46.051956,11.528391,300
SHAPE01703,46.051933,11.528418,301
SHAPE01703,46.0519,11.528481,302
SHAPE01703,46.051872,11.528555,303
SHAPE01703,46.051846,11.52867,304
SHAPE01703,46.051815,11.528804,305
SHAPE01703,46.051723,11.52915,306
SHAPE01703,46.0517,11.529223,307
SHAPE01703,46.051693,11.529245,308
SHAPE01703,46.05169,11.529271,309
SHAPE01703,46.051693,11.529298,310
SHAPE01703,46.0517,11.529319,311
SHAPE01703,46.051716,11.529332,312
SHAPE01703,46.051735,11.529337,313
SHAPE01703,46.051754,11.529332,314
SHAPE01703,46.05177,11.529318,315
SHAPE01703,46.051777,11.529296,316
SHAPE01703,46.05178,11.529271,317
SHAPE01703,46.05183,11.529259,318
SHAPE01703,46.051895,11.529211,319
SHAPE01703,46.052013,11.529122,320
SHAPE01703,46.052116,11.529044,321
SHAPE01703,46.05237,11.528846,322
SHAPE01703,46.052406,11.528823,323
SHAPE01703,46.05242,11.528816,324
SHAPE01703,46.052456,11.528807,325
SHAPE01703,46.052498,11.528795,326
SHAPE01703,46.05252,11.528794,327
SHAPE01703,46.05252,11.528794,328
SHAPE01703,46.052555,11.528793,329
SHAPE01703,46.052593,11.528804,330
SHAPE01703,46.052635,11.528826,331
SHAPE01703,46.05268,11.528833,332
SHAPE01703,46.052727,11.528821,333
SHAPE01703,46.05277,11.528792,334
SHAPE01703,46.05298,11.528558,335
SHAPE01703,46.05309,11.528443,336
SHAPE01703,46.05299,11.528468,337
SHAPE01703,46.05292,11.528472,338
SHAPE01703,46.05287,11.528468,339
SHAPE01703,46.052853,11.528454,340
SHAPE01703,46.052814,11.528411,341
SHAPE01703,46.052784,11.528361,342
SHAPE01703,46.052746,11.528301,343
SHAPE01703,46.052685,11.528225,344
SHAPE01703,46.052628,11.528155,345
SHAPE01703,46.052616,11.528142,346
SHAPE01703,46.052597,11.528115,347
SHAPE01703,46.052444,11.527956,348
SHAPE01703,46.052395,11.527925,349
SHAPE01703,46.05239,11.52794,350
SHAPE01703,46.052372,11.52797,351
SHAPE01703,46.052303,11.528049,352
SHAPE01703,46.052044,11.528303,353
SHAPE01703,46.05201,11.528337,354
SHAPE01703,46.051956,11.528391,355
SHAPE01703,46.051933,11.528418,356
SHAPE01703,46.0519,11.528481,357
SHAPE01703,46.051872,11.528555,358
SHAPE01703,46.051846,11.52867,359
SHAPE01703,46.051815,11.528804,360
SHAPE01703,46.051723,11.52915,361
SHAPE01703,46.0517,11.529223,362
SHAPE01703,46.051693,11.529245,363
SHAPE01703,46.05169,11.529271,364
SHAPE01703,46.051693,11.529298,365
SHAPE01703,46.051655,11.529376,366
SHAPE01703,46.051594,11.529477,367
SHAPE01703,46.051487,11.529624,368
SHAPE01703,46.051376,11.529761,369
SHAPE01703,46.051037,11.530067,370
SHAPE01703,46.050953,11.530153,371
SHAPE01703,46.050827,11.530244,372
SHAPE01703,46.050705,11.530334,373
SHAPE01703,46.05058,11.530401,374
SHAPE01703,46.050434,11.530469,375
SHAPE01703,46.04992,11.530708,376
SHAPE01703,46.049778,11.530774,377
SHAPE01703,46.04969,11.530815,378
SHAPE01703,46.049393,11.530964,379
SHAPE01703,46.049065,11.531109,380
SHAPE01703,46.04882,11.531221,381
SHAPE01703,46.0487,11.531252,382
SHAPE01703,46.048595,11.531274,383
SHAPE01703,46.048294,11.53133,384
SHAPE01703,46.048294,11.53133,385
SHAPE01703,46.04825,11.531339,386
SHAPE01703,46.048164,11.531364,387
SHAPE01703,46.048103,11.531407,388
SHAPE01703,46.048027,11.531495,389
SHAPE01703,46.04797,11.531567,390
SHAPE01703,46.04787,11.531734,391
SHAPE01703,46.047783,11.531912,392
SHAPE01703,46.04752,11.532445,393
SHAPE01703,46.047478,11.532572,394
SHAPE01703,46.04745,11.532741,395
SHAPE01703,46.04744,11.532951,396
SHAPE01703,46.047436,11.533265,397
SHAPE01703,46.047443,11.533648,398
SHAPE01703,46.04746,11.533974,399
SHAPE01703,46.04749,11.53425,400
SHAPE01703,46.04751,11.53439,401
SHAPE01703,46.047504,11.534528,402
SHAPE01703,46.047497,11.53457,403
SHAPE01703,46.04749,11.534599,404
SHAPE01703,46.04748,11.534626,405
SHAPE01703,46.04747,11.534647,406
SHAPE01703,46.04746,11.534681,407
SHAPE01703,46.047447,11.534749,408
SHAPE01703,46.04761,11.535031,409
SHAPE01703,46.047653,11.535128,410
SHAPE01703,46.047695,11.535255,411
SHAPE01703,46.047726,11.535405,412
SHAPE01703,46.047783,11.535744,413
SHAPE01703,46.047855,11.536233,414
SHAPE01703,46.047897,11.536618,415
SHAPE01703,46.047928,11.536844,416
SHAPE01703,46.047935,11.537014,417
SHAPE01703,46.04794,11.537139,418
SHAPE01703,46.047924,11.537312,419
SHAPE01703,46.047832,11.538134,420
SHAPE01703,46.047775,11.53875,421
SHAPE01703,46.047714,11.539068,422
SHAPE01703,46.047626,11.539394,423
SHAPE01703,46.047432,11.540125,424
SHAPE01703,46.047077,11.541448,425
SHAPE01703,46.046898,11.542143,426
SHAPE01703,46.046867,11.542289,427
SHAPE01703,46.046867,11.542289,428
SHAPE01703,46.046734,11.542894,429
SHAPE01703,46.04666,11.543277,430
SHAPE01703,46.046585,11.543522,431
SHAPE01703,46.04651,11.543743,432
SHAPE01703,46.046406,11.54402,433
SHAPE01703,46.046227,11.544505,434
SHAPE01703,46.046154,11.544723,435
SHAPE01703,46.04612,11.544935,436
SHAPE01703,46.04612,11.545155,437
SHAPE01703,46.04614,11.54595,438
SHAPE01703,46.046146,11.546545,439
SHAPE01703,46.046135,11.546841,440
SHAPE01703,46.046093,11.547086,441
SHAPE01703,46.045807,11.548079,442
SHAPE01703,46.04577,11.548213,443
SHAPE01703,46.045635,11.548666,444
SHAPE01703,46.045597,11.54882,445
SHAPE01703,46.045586,11.548867,446
SHAPE01703,46.045555,11.548993,447
SHAPE01703,46.045532,11.549106,448
SHAPE01703,46.045494,11.549307,449
SHAPE01703,46.045486,11.549358,450
SHAPE01703,46.04543,11.549535,451
SHAPE01703,46.04542,11.549561,452
SHAPE01703,46.045345,11.549729,453
SHAPE01703,46.04532,11.549789,454
SHAPE01703,46.04524,11.549946,455
SHAPE01703,46.044983,11.550447,456
SHAPE01703,46.044937,11.550542,457
SHAPE01703,46.04481,11.550756,458
SHAPE01703,46.04481,11.550756,459
SHAPE01703,46.044777,11.550817,460
SHAPE01703,46.044758,11.550788,461
SHAPE01703,46.044495,11.550444,462
SHAPE01703,46.044437,11.550381,463
SHAPE01703,46.04441,11.550353,464
SHAPE01703,46.04438,11.550392,465
SHAPE01703,46.044216,11.550588,466
SHAPE01703,46.043888,11.550982,467
SHAPE01703,46.043858,11.55101,468
SHAPE01703,46.043785,11.550834,469
SHAPE01703,46.043774,11.550812,470
SHAPE01703,46.043697,11.550677,471
SHAPE01703,46.043617,11.550577,472
SHAPE01703,46.04339,11.550323,473
SHAPE01703,46.043343,11.550275,474
SHAPE01703,46.04327,11.550197,475
SHAPE01703,46.042744,11.549643,476
SHAPE01703,46.04212,11.548956,477
SHAPE01703,46.042053,11.548884,478
SHAPE01703,46.042,11.548844,479
SHAPE01703,46.041958,11.54882,480
SHAPE01703,46.041893,11.548788,481
SHAPE01703,46.04186,11.548776,482
SHAPE01703,46.0418,11.54876,483
SHAPE01703,46.0417,11.548744,484
SHAPE01703,46.041588,11.548729,485
SHAPE01703,46.041588,11.548729,486
SHAPE01703,46.04145,11.548711,487
SHAPE01703,46.041176,11.548672,488
SHAPE01703,46.04107,11.548656,489
SHAPE01703,46.040974,11.548638,490
SHAPE01703,46.04089,11.548601,491
SHAPE01703,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE01703,46.040443,11.549476,493
SHAPE01703,46.040016,11.550542,494
SHAPE01703,46.03976,11.551186,495
SHAPE01703,46.03881,11.553679,496
SHAPE01703,46.037888,11.555932,497
SHAPE01703,46.03786,11.555996,498
SHAPE01703,46.03703,11.558137,499
SHAPE01703,46.03686,11.558566,500
SHAPE01703,46.036087,11.560628,501
SHAPE01703,46.03595,11.560859,502
SHAPE01703,46.035675,11.561496,503
SHAPE01703,46.03546,11.561862,504
SHAPE01703,46.035103,11.562337,505
SHAPE01703,46.035027,11.562446,506
SHAPE01703,46.03496,11.56255,507
SHAPE01703,46.034836,11.562886,508
SHAPE01703,46.03474,11.563139,509
SHAPE01703,46.034996,11.563138,510
SHAPE01703,46.035206,11.563154,511
SHAPE01703,46.03544,11.563153,512
SHAPE01703,46.03589,11.563162,513
SHAPE01703,46.03593,11.563149,514
SHAPE01703,46.03597,11.563138,515
SHAPE01703,46.036003,11.56311,516
SHAPE01703,46.036034,11.563068,517
SHAPE01703,46.03605,11.563018,518
SHAPE01703,46.03608,11.562909,519
SHAPE01703,46.03609,11.562829,520
SHAPE01703,46.036102,11.562683,521
SHAPE01703,46.036102,11.562522,522
SHAPE01703,46.03608,11.562341,523
SHAPE01703,46.036057,11.562211,524
SHAPE01703,46.03605,11.562167,525
SHAPE01703,46.036076,11.562021,526
SHAPE01703,46.036106,11.561953,527
SHAPE01703,46.036133,11.561904,528
SHAPE01703,46.036182,11.561849,529
SHAPE01703,46.036194,11.561849,530
SHAPE01703,46.036205,11.561848,531
SHAPE01703,46.036217,11.561845,532
SHAPE01703,46.03623,11.56184,533
SHAPE01703,46.036243,11.561831,534
SHAPE01703,46.03626,11.561818,535
SHAPE01703,46.036274,11.561802,536
SHAPE01703,46.036285,11.561783,537
SHAPE01703,46.036293,11.561758,538
SHAPE01703,46.0363,11.561731,539
SHAPE01703,46.03631,11.561704,540
SHAPE01703,46.03631,11.561675,541
SHAPE01703,46.036304,11.561646,542
SHAPE01703,46.0363,11.561618,543
SHAPE01703,46.036327,11.561534,544
SHAPE01703,46.03638,11.561289,545
SHAPE01703,46.03641,11.561174,546
SHAPE01703,46.03645,11.561058,547
SHAPE01703,46.03645,11.561058,548
SHAPE01703,46.03641,11.561174,549
SHAPE01703,46.03638,11.561289,550
SHAPE01703,46.036316,11.561389,551
SHAPE01703,46.03621,11.561516,552
SHAPE01703,46.03619,11.561514,553
SHAPE01703,46.03617,11.561516,554
SHAPE01703,46.03615,11.561522,555
SHAPE01703,46.036133,11.561535,556
SHAPE01703,46.036118,11.561552,557
SHAPE01703,46.036102,11.561574,558
SHAPE01703,46.03609,11.561599,559
SHAPE01703,46.03608,11.561625,560
SHAPE01703,46.036076,11.561655,561
SHAPE01703,46.036076,11.561686,562
SHAPE01703,46.036076,11.561715,563
SHAPE01703,46.036083,11.561744,564
SHAPE01703,46.03604,11.561808,565
SHAPE01703,46.036026,11.561934,566
SHAPE01703,46.036034,11.562093,567
SHAPE01703,46.03605,11.562167,568
SHAPE01703,46.036057,11.562211,569
SHAPE01703,46.03608,11.562341,570
SHAPE01703,46.036102,11.562522,571
SHAPE01703,46.036102,11.562683,572
SHAPE01703,46.03609,11.562829,573
SHAPE01703,46.03608,11.562909,574
SHAPE01703,46.03605,11.563018,575
SHAPE01703,46.036034,11.563068,576
SHAPE01703,46.036003,11.56311,577
SHAPE01703,46.03602,11.563145,578
SHAPE01703,46.03602,11.563183,579
SHAPE01703,46.036015,11.563221,580
SHAPE01703,46.03597,11.563406,581
SHAPE01703,46.035896,11.563661,582
SHAPE01703,46.035843,11.563918,583
SHAPE01703,46.035774,11.564349,584
SHAPE01703,46.03574,11.564632,585
SHAPE01703,46.035744,11.564923,586
SHAPE01703,46.03575,11.565194,587
SHAPE01703,46.035793,11.56553,588
SHAPE01703,46.03586,11.565852,589
SHAPE01703,46.035915,11.566259,590
SHAPE01703,46.035915,11.566502,591
SHAPE01703,46.035908,11.566778,592
SHAPE01703,46.035748,11.56774,593
SHAPE01703,46.0357,11.568029,594
SHAPE01703,46.035675,11.568359,595
SHAPE01703,46.03566,11.568654,596
SHAPE01703,46.03565,11.568825,597
SHAPE01703,46.03561,11.569146,598
SHAPE01703,46.035603,11.569238,599
SHAPE01703,46.035496,11.570212,600
SHAPE01703,46.0354,11.57073,601
SHAPE01703,46.035378,11.570789,602
SHAPE01703,46.035355,11.570858,603
SHAPE01703,46.03531,11.57095,604
SHAPE01703,46.035282,11.571012,605
SHAPE01703,46.034966,11.571443,606
SHAPE01703,46.03445,11.572145,607
SHAPE01703,46.03435,11.572306,608
SHAPE01703,46.034073,11.572741,609
SHAPE01703,46.03389,11.573074,610
SHAPE01703,46.03389,11.573074,611
SHAPE01703,46.033817,11.573203,612
SHAPE01703,46.033604,11.573915,613
SHAPE01703,46.03346,11.574405,614
SHAPE01703,46.033413,11.574562,615
SHAPE01703,46.033348,11.574829,616
SHAPE01703,46.033306,11.575059,617
SHAPE01703,46.03329,11.575292,618
SHAPE01703,46.033287,11.575375,619
SHAPE01703,46.033302,11.575496,620
SHAPE01703,46.033333,11.575665,621
SHAPE01703,46.033417,11.576053,622
SHAPE01703,46.03348,11.576372,623
SHAPE01703,46.033524,11.576659,624
SHAPE01703,46.03353,11.576844,625
SHAPE01703,46.03356,11.577324,626
SHAPE01703,46.033566,11.577788,627
SHAPE01703,46.033558,11.577968,628
SHAPE01703,46.033516,11.578136,629
SHAPE01703,46.033443,11.578284,630
SHAPE01703,46.033276,11.578552,631
SHAPE01703,46.03299,11.578907,632
SHAPE01703,46.032856,11.57911,633
SHAPE01703,46.032764,11.579276,634
SHAPE01703,46.032692,11.579473,635
SHAPE01703,46.03259,11.57995,636
SHAPE01703,46.032528,11.580213,637
SHAPE01703,46.03246,11.580448,638
SHAPE01703,46.032383,11.580645,639
SHAPE01703,46.032303,11.580811,640
SHAPE01703,46.032196,11.580998,641
SHAPE01703,46.032085,11.58115,642
SHAPE01703,46.031986,11.581269,643
SHAPE01703,46.031868,11.581393,644
SHAPE01703,46.031757,11.581503,645
SHAPE01703,46.03162,11.581624,646
SHAPE01703,46.031425,11.581756,647
SHAPE01703,46.031178,11.581876,648
SHAPE01703,46.030952,11.581988,649
SHAPE01703,46.030766,11.582095,650
SHAPE01703,46.0306,11.582216,651
SHAPE01703,46.030262,11.582483,652
SHAPE01703,46.029907,11.582763,653
SHAPE01703,46.029663,11.582981,654
SHAPE01703,46.029053,11.584044,655
SHAPE01703,46.02876,11.584544,656
SHAPE01703,46.02865,11.584805,657
SHAPE01703,46.028603,11.585039,658
SHAPE01703,46.0286,11.585574,659
SHAPE01703,46.0286,11.586741,660
SHAPE01703,46.02855,11.587303,661
SHAPE01703,46.02844,11.587741,662
SHAPE01703,46.028435,11.587754,663
SHAPE01703,46.028435,11.587754,664
SHAPE01703,46.028114,11.588794,665
SHAPE01703,46.027565,11.588227,666
SHAPE01703,46.027107,11.587715,667
SHAPE01703,46.027065,11.587627,668
SHAPE01703,46.027054,11.587545,669
SHAPE01703,46.027008,11.587528,670
SHAPE01703,46.02695,11.587543,671
SHAPE01703,46.026466,11.588447,672
SHAPE01703,46.023735,11.593609,673
SHAPE01703,46.023365,11.594467,674
SHAPE01703,46.023064,11.595269,675
SHAPE01703,46.022236,11.597803,676
SHAPE01703,46.021717,11.59936,677
SHAPE01703,46.021507,11.600011,678
SHAPE01703,46.021267,11.600769,679
SHAPE01703,46.02106,11.60148,680
SHAPE01703,46.02056,11.603489,681
SHAPE01703,46.02012,11.605066,682
SHAPE01703,46.020027,11.605286,683
SHAPE01703,46.019566,11.606708,684
SHAPE01703,46.01926,11.607447,685
SHAPE01703,46.01904,11.607806,686
SHAPE01703,46.01872,11.608194,687
SHAPE01703,46.018425,11.608565,688
SHAPE01703,46.018257,11.608784,689
SHAPE01703,46.01814,11.608973,690
SHAPE01703,46.018063,11.609115,691
SHAPE01703,46.01795,11.609382,692
SHAPE01703,46.01773,11.610022,693
SHAPE01703,46.01736,11.611445,694
SHAPE01703,46.016876,11.613326,695
SHAPE01703,46.0166,11.614472,696
SHAPE01703,46.01656,11.614622,697
SHAPE01703,46.016445,11.615078,698
SHAPE01703,46.01638,11.615372,699
SHAPE01703,46.016354,11.615589,700
SHAPE01703,46.0163,11.616251,701
SHAPE01703,46.016277,11.61658,702
SHAPE01703,46.016197,11.617576,703
SHAPE01703,46.016125,11.618691,704
SHAPE01703,46.016094,11.619488,705
SHAPE01703,46.01608,11.620519,706
SHAPE01703,46.016075,11.620739,707
SHAPE01703,46.016056,11.620934,708
SHAPE01703,46.01601,11.621124,709
SHAPE01703,46.01597,11.62146,710
SHAPE01703,46.015934,11.621798,711
SHAPE01703,46.01591,11.622132,712
SHAPE01703,46.015903,11.622453,713
SHAPE01703,46.015915,11.622834,714
SHAPE01703,46.015938,11.62316,715
SHAPE01703,46.015953,11.623371,716
SHAPE01703,46.015965,11.623469,717
SHAPE01703,46.016,11.623598,718
SHAPE01703,46.01607,11.623816,719
SHAPE01703,46.016182,11.624171,720
SHAPE01703,46.016247,11.624452,721
SHAPE01703,46.016296,11.624795,722
SHAPE01703,46.016315,11.625095,723
SHAPE01703,46.016327,11.625354,724
SHAPE01703,46.01634,11.626087,725
SHAPE01703,46.01634,11.626252,726
SHAPE01703,46.01633,11.626437,727
SHAPE01703,46.01632,11.626547,728
SHAPE01703,46.016296,11.626675,729
SHAPE01703,46.016266,11.626821,730
SHAPE01703,46.016235,11.626937,731
SHAPE01703,46.01604,11.627499,732
SHAPE01703,46.015945,11.627753,733
SHAPE01703,46.015728,11.628307,734
SHAPE01703,46.015713,11.628356,735
SHAPE01703,46.015686,11.628436,736
SHAPE01703,46.015656,11.628581,737
SHAPE01703,46.01565,11.628661,738
SHAPE01703,46.015648,11.628762,739
SHAPE01703,46.015648,11.628953,740
SHAPE01703,46.015648,11.628975,741
SHAPE01703,46.01565,11.62941,742
SHAPE01703,46.01565,11.629739,743
SHAPE01703,46.01565,11.629758,744
SHAPE01703,46.01564,11.630095,745
SHAPE01703,46.01563,11.630321,746
SHAPE01703,46.01561,11.630499,747
SHAPE01703,46.015602,11.630566,748
SHAPE01703,46.015583,11.630666,749
SHAPE01703,46.015568,11.630732,750
SHAPE01703,46.015545,11.630831,751
SHAPE01703,46.015522,11.630931,752
SHAPE01703,46.015488,11.631062,753
SHAPE01703,46.01537,11.631513,754
SHAPE01703,46.015297,11.631787,755
SHAPE01703,46.015224,11.632063,756
SHAPE01703,46.01522,11.632088,757
SHAPE01703,46.015186,11.632215,758
SHAPE01703,46.015163,11.632286,759
SHAPE01703,46.015144,11.632311,760
SHAPE01703,46.015118,11.632334,761
SHAPE01703,46.01511,11.632336,762
SHAPE01703,46.01509,11.63234,763
SHAPE01703,46.015045,11.632352,764
SHAPE01703,46.015015,11.632334,765
SHAPE01703,46.01498,11.63233,766
SHAPE01703,46.014935,11.632351,767
SHAPE01703,46.014896,11.632399,768
SHAPE01703,46.014885,11.632439,769
SHAPE01703,46.014877,11.632482,770
SHAPE01703,46.01488,11.632525,771
SHAPE01703,46.014896,11.632572,772
SHAPE01703,46.01492,11.632609,773
SHAPE01703,46.01495,11.632634,774
SHAPE01703,46.014984,11.632645,775
SHAPE01703,46.01502,11.632639,776
SHAPE01703,46.015034,11.632698,777
SHAPE01703,46.015045,11.632755,778
SHAPE01703,46.015003,11.632913,779
SHAPE01703,46.01498,11.633067,780
SHAPE01703,46.014988,11.633252,781
SHAPE01703,46.014996,11.633384,782
SHAPE01703,46.01503,11.633926,783
SHAPE01703,46.015038,11.634042,784
SHAPE01703,46.01506,11.634453,785
SHAPE01703,46.01508,11.634892,786
SHAPE01703,46.015102,11.635228,787
SHAPE01703,46.015102,11.635228,788
SHAPE01703,46.01515,11.635933,789
SHAPE01703,46.01519,11.63658,790
SHAPE01703,46.015194,11.636632,791
SHAPE01703,46.01522,11.636976,792
SHAPE01703,46.015224,11.637008,793
SHAPE01703,46.01529,11.638004,794
SHAPE01703,46.01531,11.638341,795
SHAPE01703,46.01535,11.639006,796
SHAPE01703,46.01536,11.639171,797
SHAPE01703,46.015366,11.639241,798
SHAPE01703,46.015366,11.639265,799
SHAPE01703,46.015408,11.640071,800
SHAPE01703,46.015457,11.640871,801
SHAPE01703,46.01551,11.641675,802
SHAPE01703,46.01561,11.64322,803
SHAPE01703,46.015617,11.643502,804
SHAPE01703,46.015617,11.643631,805
SHAPE01703,46.01561,11.643746,806
SHAPE01703,46.015594,11.643876,807
SHAPE01703,46.015568,11.644019,808
SHAPE01703,46.01553,11.644159,809
SHAPE01703,46.015316,11.6448,810
SHAPE01703,46.015125,11.64539,811
SHAPE01703,46.015064,11.645548,812
SHAPE01703,46.015026,11.645639,813
SHAPE01703,46.014957,11.645782,814
SHAPE01703,46.01487,11.645948,815
SHAPE01703,46.014797,11.646074,816
SHAPE01703,46.014713,11.646244,817
SHAPE01703,46.014637,11.646418,818
SHAPE01703,46.01458,11.646584,819
SHAPE01703,46.014534,11.646772,820
SHAPE01703,46.014473,11.647092,821
SHAPE01703,46.01437,11.647663,822
SHAPE01703,46.014256,11.648188,823
SHAPE01703,46.01422,11.648305,824
SHAPE01703,46.014168,11.648438,825
SHAPE01703,46.014114,11.648535,826
SHAPE01703,46.01403,11.648663,827
SHAPE01703,46.01391,11.648789,828
SHAPE01703,46.013763,11.648923,829
SHAPE01703,46.013332,11.649293,830
SHAPE01703,46.013172,11.649443,831
SHAPE01703,46.01306,11.649564,832
SHAPE01703,46.01293,11.649735,833
SHAPE01703,46.01288,11.649875,834
SHAPE01703,46.012833,11.65004,835
SHAPE01703,46.012806,11.650229,836
SHAPE01703,46.0128,11.650409,837
SHAPE01703,46.0128,11.650618,838
SHAPE01703,46.01278,11.650776,839
SHAPE01703,46.012764,11.650868,840
SHAPE01703,46.01274,11.650984,841
SHAPE01703,46.012672,11.651175,842
SHAPE01703,46.012573,11.651355,843
SHAPE01703,46.01246,11.651482,844
SHAPE01703,46.01234,11.651576,845
SHAPE01703,46.012188,11.651646,846
SHAPE01703,46.011776,11.65182,847
SHAPE01703,46.01156,11.65191,848
SHAPE01703,46.011444,11.651967,849
SHAPE01703,46.01134,11.65204,850
SHAPE01703,46.011253,11.652102,851
SHAPE01703,46.01116,11.65221,852
SHAPE01703,46.010967,11.652429,853
SHAPE01703,46.010864,11.652541,854
SHAPE01703,46.010212,11.653277,855
SHAPE01703,46.010067,11.653419,856
SHAPE01703,46.009926,11.653524,857
SHAPE01703,46.009747,11.653631,858
SHAPE01703,46.009556,11.653726,859
SHAPE01703,46.009296,11.653797,860
SHAPE01703,46.008846,11.653904,861
SHAPE01703,46.00867,11.653946,862
SHAPE01703,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE01703,46.008385,11.654009,864
SHAPE01703,46.008274,11.65405,865
SHAPE01703,46.00819,11.654094,866
SHAPE01703,46.00806,11.654177,867
SHAPE01703,46.007935,11.654284,868
SHAPE01703,46.00767,11.65452,869
SHAPE01703,46.00739,11.654788,870
SHAPE01703,46.00731,11.654865,871
SHAPE01703,46.00731,11.654865,872
SHAPE01703,46.007164,11.655004,873
SHAPE01703,46.007042,11.655112,874
SHAPE01703,46.00663,11.655499,875
SHAPE01703,46.00652,11.655605,876
SHAPE01703,46.006363,11.65575,877
SHAPE01703,46.006153,11.65595,878
SHAPE01703,46.006054,11.656075,879
SHAPE01703,46.005978,11.656226,880
SHAPE01703,46.00567,11.657051,881
SHAPE01703,46.005337,11.657919,882
SHAPE01703,46.004993,11.658826,883
SHAPE01703,46.00489,11.659121,884
SHAPE01703,46.004738,11.659512,885
SHAPE01703,46.00472,11.659559,886
SHAPE01703,46.004597,11.659785,887
SHAPE01703,46.00457,11.659838,888
SHAPE01703,46.004528,11.659886,889
SHAPE01703,46.00442,11.66001,890
SHAPE01703,46.0044,11.66004,891
SHAPE01703,46.00424,11.660223,892
SHAPE01703,46.0042,11.660252,893
SHAPE01703,46.004032,11.660387,894
SHAPE01703,46.004032,11.660387,895
SHAPE01703,46.004013,11.6604,896
SHAPE01703,46.00399,11.660419,897
SHAPE01703,46.00382,11.660556,898
SHAPE01703,46.003704,11.660716,899
SHAPE01703,46.003605,11.660851,900
SHAPE01703,46.003456,11.661105,901
SHAPE01703,46.0033,11.661394,902
SHAPE01703,46.003273,11.661449,903
SHAPE01703,46.00315,11.661754,904
SHAPE01703,46.002983,11.662143,905
SHAPE01703,46.002945,11.662238,906
SHAPE01703,46.002544,11.66299,907
SHAPE01703,46.00241,11.663227,908
SHAPE01703,46.002373,11.663274,909
SHAPE01703,46.002346,11.663312,910
SHAPE01703,46.002277,11.663401,911
SHAPE01703,46.001915,11.663774,912
SHAPE01703,46.00172,11.66402,913
SHAPE01703,46.0016,11.664201,914
SHAPE01703,46.001575,11.664233,915
SHAPE01703,46.001534,11.664297,916
SHAPE01703,46.001183,11.664886,917
SHAPE01703,46.001106,11.66502,918
SHAPE01703,46.000988,11.665231,919
SHAPE01703,46.000988,11.665231,920
SHAPE01703,46.000916,11.665364,921
SHAPE01703,46.000717,11.66569,922
SHAPE01703,46.00055,11.66596,923
SHAPE01703,46.000454,11.666115,924
SHAPE01703,46.00028,11.666376,925
SHAPE01703,45.99988,11.66696,926
SHAPE01703,45.999874,11.66697,927
SHAPE01703,45.99986,11.666988,928
SHAPE01703,45.999725,11.667133,929
SHAPE01703,45.999588,11.667258,930
SHAPE01703,45.99949,11.667325,931
SHAPE01703,45.99937,11.667381,932
SHAPE01703,45.999317,11.667407,933
SHAPE01703,45.99917,11.667454,934
SHAPE01703,45.99898,11.667539,935
SHAPE01703,45.99883,11.667661,936
SHAPE01703,45.99861,11.667893,937
SHAPE01703,45.99828,11.668274,938
SHAPE01703,45.99796,11.668594,939
SHAPE01703,45.99793,11.668616,940
SHAPE01703,45.99793,11.668616,941
SHAPE01703,45.997784,11.668717,942
SHAPE01703,45.997627,11.668835,943
SHAPE01703,45.997543,11.668887,944
SHAPE01703,45.99745,11.668913,945
SHAPE01703,45.997284,11.668943,946
SHAPE01703,45.997013,11.668921,947
SHAPE01703,45.996548,11.668864,948
SHAPE01703,45.9964,11.668876,949
SHAPE01703,45.996284,11.668909,950
SHAPE01703,45.996212,11.668943,951
SHAPE01703,45.996098,11.669008,952
SHAPE01703,45.995884,11.669184,953
SHAPE01703,45.995544,11.669449,954
SHAPE01703,45.995518,11.669471,955
SHAPE01703,45.995384,11.669552,956
SHAPE01703,45.995274,11.6696,957
SHAPE01703,45.995056,11.669669,958
SHAPE01703,45.99489,11.669689,959
SHAPE01703,45.994656,11.669716,960
SHAPE01703,45.994415,11.669762,961
SHAPE01703,45.99427,11.669809,962
SHAPE01703,45.994137,11.669888,963
SHAPE01703,45.994026,11.669986,964
SHAPE01703,45.99383,11.670155,965
SHAPE01703,45.99375,11.670211,966
SHAPE01703,45.99375,11.670211,967
SHAPE01703,45.993565,11.670346,968
SHAPE01703,45.993355,11.670457,969
SHAPE01703,45.99326,11.670504,970
SHAPE01703,45.993217,11.670506,971
SHAPE01703,45.99311,11.670508,972
SHAPE01703,45.99305,11.670509,973
SHAPE01703,45.99276,11.67051,974
SHAPE01703,45.99275,11.67051,975
SHAPE01703,45.992565,11.670508,976
SHAPE01703,45.992207,11.670563,977
SHAPE01703,45.992096,11.670591,978
SHAPE01703,45.992035,11.67059,979
SHAPE01703,45.99202,11.670493,980
SHAPE01703,45.991985,11.670444,981
SHAPE01703,45.991932,11.670439,982
SHAPE01703,45.991875,11.670461,983
SHAPE01703,45.99184,11.670486,984
SHAPE01703,45.991817,11.670535,985
SHAPE01703,45.991817,11.670592,986
SHAPE01703,45.99183,11.670646,987
SHAPE01703,45.991837,11.670681,988
SHAPE01703,45.99181,11.670743,989
SHAPE01703,45.99176,11.670802,990
SHAPE01703,45.991505,11.671138,991
SHAPE01703,45.9913,11.671509,992
SHAPE01703,45.991184,11.671712,993
SHAPE01711,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE01711,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE01711,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE01711,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE01711,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE01711,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE01711,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE01711,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE01711,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE01711,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE01711,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE01711,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE01711,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE01711,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE01711,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE01711,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE01711,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE01711,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE01711,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE01711,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE01711,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE01711,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE01711,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE01711,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE01711,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE01711,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE01711,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE01711,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE01711,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE01711,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE01711,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE01711,46.364727,11.035298,32
SHAPE01711,46.364586,11.035061,33
SHAPE01711,46.364544,11.034989,34
SHAPE01711,46.364506,11.034922,35
SHAPE01711,46.364326,11.034625,36
SHAPE01711,46.364025,11.034151,37
SHAPE01711,46.363834,11.033937,38
SHAPE01711,46.36296,11.033152,39
SHAPE01711,46.362938,11.033131,40
SHAPE01711,46.36253,11.032768,41
SHAPE01711,46.36243,11.03268,42
SHAPE01711,46.362316,11.032578,43
SHAPE01711,46.36225,11.032522,44
SHAPE01711,46.362198,11.032474,45
SHAPE01711,46.362167,11.032446,46
SHAPE01711,46.36211,11.032397,47
SHAPE01711,46.36188,11.032191,48
SHAPE01711,46.36169,11.032043,49
SHAPE01711,46.361576,11.031967,50
SHAPE01711,46.36145,11.031899,51
SHAPE01711,46.36108,11.031706,52
SHAPE01711,46.360947,11.031638,53
SHAPE01711,46.360905,11.031617,54
SHAPE01711,46.36088,11.031607,55
SHAPE01711,46.36088,11.031607,56
SHAPE01711,46.360313,11.031319,57
SHAPE01711,46.360294,11.031308,58
SHAPE01711,46.359825,11.031071,59
SHAPE01711,46.359756,11.031034,60
SHAPE01711,46.35968,11.030996,61
SHAPE01711,46.359543,11.030929,62
SHAPE01711,46.359337,11.030824,63
SHAPE01711,46.358986,11.030646,64
SHAPE01711,46.358795,11.030551,65
SHAPE01711,46.35874,11.030524,66
SHAPE01711,46.358418,11.030356,67
SHAPE01711,46.357952,11.030119,68
SHAPE01711,46.357864,11.030061,69
SHAPE01711,46.35765,11.029921,70
SHAPE01711,46.35741,11.029736,71
SHAPE01711,46.357388,11.029714,72
SHAPE01711,46.35733,11.029655,73
SHAPE01711,46.35703,11.029348,74
SHAPE01711,46.357018,11.029336,75
SHAPE01711,46.356907,11.029225,76
SHAPE01711,46.35686,11.029172,77
SHAPE01711,46.35686,11.029172,78
SHAPE01711,46.35661,11.028893,79
SHAPE01711,46.35636,11.028623,80
SHAPE01711,46.356255,11.028483,81
SHAPE01711,46.35627,11.028442,82
SHAPE01711,46.356277,11.028395,83
SHAPE01711,46.356274,11.028346,84
SHAPE01711,46.35626,11.028303,85
SHAPE01711,46.356236,11.028269,86
SHAPE01711,46.356205,11.028248,87
SHAPE01711,46.35617,11.028242,88
SHAPE01711,46.35614,11.028253,89
SHAPE01711,46.35611,11.028278,90
SHAPE01711,46.35609,11.028316,91
SHAPE01711,46.35562,11.027819,92
SHAPE01711,46.355385,11.027581,93
SHAPE01711,46.355206,11.02745,94
SHAPE01711,46.35507,11.027382,95
SHAPE01711,46.35493,11.027332,96
SHAPE01711,46.354782,11.027306,97
SHAPE01711,46.354065,11.027268,98
SHAPE01711,46.354046,11.027267,99
SHAPE01711,46.353214,11.027224,100
SHAPE01711,46.353073,11.027216,101
SHAPE01711,46.352776,11.027196,102
SHAPE01711,46.3522,11.027159,103
SHAPE01711,46.3522,11.027159,104
SHAPE01711,46.351933,11.027142,105
SHAPE01711,46.35185,11.027138,106
SHAPE01711,46.350876,11.027081,107
SHAPE01711,46.349903,11.027029,108
SHAPE01711,46.349567,11.027006,109
SHAPE01711,46.348198,11.026939,110
SHAPE01711,46.34736,11.026882,111
SHAPE01711,46.34676,11.026822,112
SHAPE01711,46.346622,11.026816,113
SHAPE01711,46.34625,11.026802,114
SHAPE01711,46.34591,11.026787,115
SHAPE01711,46.345604,11.026772,116
SHAPE01711,46.345062,11.026728,117
SHAPE01711,46.344193,11.026661,118
SHAPE01711,46.344193,11.026661,119
SHAPE01711,46.34384,11.026634,120
SHAPE01711,46.343784,11.026633,121
SHAPE01711,46.343513,11.0266,122
SHAPE01711,46.342247,11.026582,123
SHAPE01711,46.342167,11.026583,124
SHAPE01711,46.34183,11.026588,125
SHAPE01711,46.341602,11.026593,126
SHAPE01711,46.34126,11.026606,127
SHAPE01711,46.340622,11.026617,128
SHAPE01711,46.3398,11.026711,129
SHAPE01711,46.33898,11.026829,130
SHAPE01711,46.33777,11.02702,131
SHAPE01711,46.33741,11.027022,132
SHAPE01711,46.336945,11.026906,133
SHAPE01711,46.336517,11.02678,134
SHAPE01711,46.336372,11.026738,135
SHAPE01711,46.335472,11.02647,136
SHAPE01711,46.334885,11.026326,137
SHAPE01711,46.333595,11.025947,138
SHAPE01711,46.33342,11.025896,139
SHAPE01711,46.33282,11.025719,140
SHAPE01711,46.332657,11.025669,141
SHAPE01711,46.332657,11.025669,142
SHAPE01711,46.332565,11.025642,143
SHAPE01711,46.332294,11.025552,144
SHAPE01711,46.332085,11.025473,145
SHAPE01711,46.331467,11.025285,146
SHAPE01711,46.33106,11.025183,147
SHAPE01711,46.331005,11.025169,148
SHAPE01711,46.33052,11.025042,149
SHAPE01711,46.330402,11.024995,150
SHAPE01711,46.330296,11.024954,151
SHAPE01711,46.330082,11.024828,152
SHAPE01711,46.32969,11.024528,153
SHAPE01711,46.329315,11.024134,154
SHAPE01711,46.328983,11.023767,155
SHAPE01711,46.32897,11.023752,156
SHAPE01711,46.328907,11.023684,157
SHAPE01711,46.328815,11.023586,158
SHAPE01711,46.328682,11.023441,159
SHAPE01711,46.328587,11.023346,160
SHAPE01711,46.32847,11.023245,161
SHAPE01711,46.328403,11.023198,162
SHAPE01711,46.328335,11.023164,163
SHAPE01711,46.328106,11.0231,164
SHAPE01711,46.328056,11.023089,165
SHAPE01711,46.327866,11.023049,166
SHAPE01711,46.32709,11.022909,167
SHAPE01711,46.32704,11.022905,168
SHAPE01711,46.32688,11.022877,169
SHAPE01711,46.326508,11.022815,170
SHAPE01711,46.326458,11.022805,171
SHAPE01711,46.326412,11.022787,172
SHAPE01711,46.326363,11.022758,173
SHAPE01711,46.32632,11.022718,174
SHAPE01711,46.326218,11.022593,175
SHAPE01711,46.326088,11.022439,176
SHAPE01711,46.32601,11.022379,177
SHAPE01711,46.32597,11.022351,178
SHAPE01711,46.32597,11.022351,179
SHAPE01711,46.32594,11.022331,180
SHAPE01711,46.325867,11.022296,181
SHAPE01711,46.32513,11.02212,182
SHAPE01711,46.325092,11.022114,183
SHAPE01711,46.324905,11.022082,184
SHAPE01711,46.324547,11.022015,185
SHAPE01711,46.324,11.021952,186
SHAPE01711,46.3236,11.02193,187
SHAPE01711,46.322952,11.021881,188
SHAPE01711,46.322628,11.021859,189
SHAPE01711,46.322277,11.021837,190
SHAPE01711,46.32167,11.021797,191
SHAPE01711,46.321472,11.021793,192
SHAPE01711,46.321472,11.021793,193
SHAPE01711,46.32116,11.021789,194
SHAPE01711,46.321114,11.021791,195
SHAPE01711,46.32087,11.021794,196
SHAPE01711,46.320747,11.021757,197
SHAPE01711,46.32058,11.02156,198
SHAPE01711,46.3204,11.021254,199
SHAPE01711,46.320168,11.020769,200
SHAPE01711,46.319878,11.020225,201
SHAPE01711,46.31983,11.020087,202
SHAPE01711,46.31982,11.019984,203
SHAPE01711,46.319843,11.019718,204
SHAPE01711,46.319942,11.019547,205
SHAPE01711,46.320145,11.019327,206
SHAPE01711,46.320297,11.019094,207
SHAPE01711,46.320427,11.018813,208
SHAPE01711,46.320637,11.018297,209
SHAPE01711,46.32087,11.017852,210
SHAPE01711,46.32094,11.01762,211
SHAPE01711,46.32103,11.017194,212
SHAPE01711,46.32103,11.017134,213
SHAPE01711,46.321,11.017074,214
SHAPE01711,46.320946,11.017056,215
SHAPE01711,46.3209,11.017074,216
SHAPE01711,46.32087,11.017168,217
SHAPE01711,46.320847,11.017606,218
SHAPE01711,46.32079,11.017781,219
SHAPE01711,46.320744,11.017867,220
SHAPE01711,46.320503,11.018142,221
SHAPE01711,46.32033,11.018393,222
SHAPE01711,46.32013,11.018775,223
SHAPE01711,46.319977,11.018929,224
SHAPE01711,46.31954,11.0192,225
SHAPE01711,46.319454,11.019303,226
SHAPE01711,46.31941,11.019406,227
SHAPE01711,46.319336,11.019652,228
SHAPE01711,46.319336,11.01979,229
SHAPE01711,46.319347,11.01991,230
SHAPE01711,46.3195,11.020685,231
SHAPE01711,46.31951,11.020805,232
SHAPE01711,46.319477,11.02102,233
SHAPE01711,46.31938,11.021286,234
SHAPE01711,46.318928,11.021851,235
SHAPE01711,46.31858,11.022551,236
SHAPE01711,46.31773,11.024023,237
SHAPE01711,46.317654,11.024092,238
SHAPE01711,46.317593,11.024075,239
SHAPE01711,46.317562,11.023989,240
SHAPE01711,46.317574,11.023886,241
SHAPE01711,46.317772,11.023663,242
SHAPE01711,46.31796,11.023354,243
SHAPE01711,46.318043,11.023173,244
SHAPE01711,46.318275,11.022621,245
SHAPE01711,46.31835,11.022168,246
SHAPE01711,46.31836,11.021846,247
SHAPE01711,46.318413,11.021533,248
SHAPE01711,46.318733,11.02119,249
SHAPE01711,46.31883,11.021061,250
SHAPE01711,46.31885,11.020967,251
SHAPE01711,46.31886,11.020764,252
SHAPE01711,46.318844,11.020627,253
SHAPE01711,46.31879,11.020524,254
SHAPE01711,46.318424,11.020108,255
SHAPE01711,46.318256,11.019977,256
SHAPE01711,46.31813,11.019751,257
SHAPE01711,46.318165,11.019521,258
SHAPE01711,46.31835,11.019237,259
SHAPE01711,46.318386,11.019031,260
SHAPE01711,46.318375,11.018696,261
SHAPE01711,46.31838,11.018438,262
SHAPE01711,46.318512,11.01825,263
SHAPE01711,46.3187,11.018145,264
SHAPE01711,46.318943,11.018079,265
SHAPE01711,46.319084,11.017993,266
SHAPE01711,46.31916,11.017907,267
SHAPE01711,46.31922,11.017804,268
SHAPE01711,46.319298,11.017309,269
SHAPE01711,46.319378,11.017057,270
SHAPE01711,46.319675,11.016338,271
SHAPE01711,46.31992,11.015725,272
SHAPE01711,46.32005,11.015327,273
SHAPE01711,46.32017,11.014802,274
SHAPE01711,46.32028,11.014473,275
SHAPE01711,46.32028,11.014473,276
SHAPE01711,46.320293,11.014432,277
SHAPE01711,46.320385,11.014202,278
SHAPE01711,46.32044,11.014121,279
SHAPE01711,46.32049,11.014015,280
SHAPE01711,46.320522,11.013883,281
SHAPE01711,46.320526,11.013769,282
SHAPE01711,46.320503,11.013691,283
SHAPE01711,46.32044,11.013555,284
SHAPE01711,46.320362,11.013469,285
SHAPE01711,46.32027,11.013409,286
SHAPE01711,46.320236,11.013417,287
SHAPE01711,46.32007,11.013477,288
SHAPE01711,46.319893,11.013597,289
SHAPE01711,46.319744,11.013735,290
SHAPE01711,46.319572,11.013949,291
SHAPE01711,46.319412,11.01419,292
SHAPE01711,46.319252,11.01437,293
SHAPE01711,46.31911,11.014585,294
SHAPE01711,46.3189,11.014851,295
SHAPE01711,46.31875,11.015014,296
SHAPE01711,46.318363,11.015537,297
SHAPE01711,46.318214,11.015657,298
SHAPE01711,46.31753,11.016061,299
SHAPE01711,46.31707,11.016447,300
SHAPE01711,46.31694,11.016447,301
SHAPE01711,46.316837,11.016344,302
SHAPE01711,46.31648,11.015743,303
SHAPE01711,46.316387,11.015692,304
SHAPE01711,46.316265,11.015675,305
SHAPE01711,46.31616,11.015718,306
SHAPE01711,46.316063,11.015819,307
SHAPE01711,46.316006,11.01597,308
SHAPE01711,46.315987,11.016639,309
SHAPE01711,46.316013,11.017383,310
SHAPE01711,46.31605,11.017683,311
SHAPE01711,46.31605,11.01788,312
SHAPE01711,46.316,11.018069,313
SHAPE01711,46.315933,11.018198,314
SHAPE01711,46.31576,11.018395,315
SHAPE01711,46.315437,11.018673,316
SHAPE01711,46.315376,11.018819,317
SHAPE01711,46.315353,11.018905,318
SHAPE01711,46.315384,11.020213,319
SHAPE01711,46.31535,11.020368,320
SHAPE01711,46.315273,11.020471,321
SHAPE01711,46.315155,11.020479,322
SHAPE01711,46.31503,11.020393,323
SHAPE01711,46.314564,11.02,324
SHAPE01711,46.314438,11.019889,325
SHAPE01711,46.31431,11.01988,326
SHAPE01711,46.314,11.02,327
SHAPE01711,46.31387,11.020078,328
SHAPE01711,46.31375,11.020215,329
SHAPE01711,46.31365,11.020352,330
SHAPE01711,46.313614,11.020661,331
SHAPE01711,46.31362,11.021151,332
SHAPE01711,46.313595,11.021357,333
SHAPE01711,46.313538,11.021511,334
SHAPE01711,46.313442,11.02164,335
SHAPE01711,46.31314,11.021897,336
SHAPE01711,46.31296,11.022103,337
SHAPE01711,46.31277,11.022524,338
SHAPE01711,46.312714,11.022756,339
SHAPE01711,46.312695,11.02297,340
SHAPE01711,46.31269,11.023702,341
SHAPE01711,46.312653,11.023847,342
SHAPE01711,46.312622,11.023908,343
SHAPE01711,46.312542,11.023951,344
SHAPE01711,46.312424,11.023951,345
SHAPE01711,46.31196,11.023837,346
SHAPE01711,46.311653,11.023665,347
SHAPE01711,46.311462,11.023519,348
SHAPE01711,46.311184,11.023279,349
SHAPE01711,46.310677,11.022939,350
SHAPE01711,46.310596,11.022884,351
SHAPE01711,46.310417,11.022799,352
SHAPE01711,46.31024,11.022747,353
SHAPE01711,46.310184,11.022744,354
SHAPE01711,46.31015,11.022745,355
SHAPE01711,46.309975,11.022763,356
SHAPE01711,46.309975,11.022763,357
SHAPE01711,46.30988,11.022802,358
SHAPE01711,46.309837,11.022817,359
SHAPE01711,46.309658,11.022883,360
SHAPE01711,46.309193,11.023084,361
SHAPE01711,46.309128,11.023111,362
SHAPE01711,46.30878,11.023259,363
SHAPE01711,46.30875,11.023287,364
SHAPE01711,46.30868,11.023345,365
SHAPE01711,46.308647,11.023376,366
SHAPE01711,46.308483,11.023522,367
SHAPE01711,46.30839,11.023605,368
SHAPE01711,46.307896,11.024041,369
SHAPE01711,46.307697,11.024226,370
SHAPE01711,46.30716,11.024725,371
SHAPE01711,46.30716,11.024725,372
SHAPE01711,46.307117,11.024762,373
SHAPE01711,46.307037,11.024837,374
SHAPE01711,46.306828,11.025043,375
SHAPE01711,46.30591,11.025924,376
SHAPE01711,46.30588,11.025948,377
SHAPE01711,46.30569,11.026088,378
SHAPE01711,46.30537,11.026225,379
SHAPE01711,46.305138,11.026298,380
SHAPE01711,46.304832,11.026392,381
SHAPE01711,46.303703,11.026787,382
SHAPE01711,46.303272,11.026937,383
SHAPE01711,46.302742,11.027111,384
SHAPE01711,46.30258,11.027195,385
SHAPE01711,46.3024,11.027326,386
SHAPE01711,46.302208,11.027533,387
SHAPE01711,46.301945,11.02783,388
SHAPE01711,46.301853,11.027932,389
SHAPE01711,46.301807,11.027984,390
SHAPE01711,46.301807,11.027984,391
SHAPE01711,46.30172,11.028087,392
SHAPE01711,46.301247,11.028643,393
SHAPE01711,46.300797,11.029171,394
SHAPE01711,46.300667,11.029331,395
SHAPE01711,46.300514,11.029473,396
SHAPE01711,46.30035,11.02977,397
SHAPE01711,46.300312,11.029959,398
SHAPE01711,46.300056,11.03021,399
SHAPE01711,46.299896,11.030367,400
SHAPE01711,46.299774,11.030504,401
SHAPE01711,46.299515,11.030805,402
SHAPE01711,46.299347,11.030948,403
SHAPE01711,46.299183,11.031089,404
SHAPE01711,46.299107,11.031184,405
SHAPE01711,46.299107,11.031184,406
SHAPE01711,46.299088,11.03121,407
SHAPE01711,46.299023,11.031293,408
SHAPE01711,46.29891,11.03146,409
SHAPE01711,46.29869,11.031665,410
SHAPE01711,46.298447,11.031866,411
SHAPE01711,46.29821,11.032008,412
SHAPE01711,46.298008,11.032051,413
SHAPE01711,46.297844,11.032083,414
SHAPE01711,46.297813,11.032088,415
SHAPE01711,46.29773,11.032104,416
SHAPE01711,46.29719,11.032188,417
SHAPE01711,46.296963,11.032228,418
SHAPE01711,46.296894,11.032239,419
SHAPE01711,46.29642,11.032314,420
SHAPE01711,46.29642,11.032314,421
SHAPE01711,46.296265,11.03234,422
SHAPE01711,46.29612,11.032365,423
SHAPE01711,46.295887,11.032405,424
SHAPE01711,46.295795,11.03242,425
SHAPE01711,46.29573,11.032432,426
SHAPE01711,46.295578,11.032481,427
SHAPE01711,46.295418,11.032556,428
SHAPE01711,46.294838,11.033,429
SHAPE01711,46.294743,11.033072,430
SHAPE01711,46.294586,11.033193,431
SHAPE01711,46.29405,11.033603,432
SHAPE01711,46.293316,11.034183,433
SHAPE01711,46.292572,11.034773,434
SHAPE01711,46.29233,11.03496,435
SHAPE01711,46.29212,11.035095,436
SHAPE01711,46.291725,11.035248,437
SHAPE01711,46.29152,11.035299,438
SHAPE01711,46.29113,11.035313,439
SHAPE01711,46.290604,11.03528,440
SHAPE01711,46.290398,11.035316,441
SHAPE01711,46.290073,11.035426,442
SHAPE01711,46.289635,11.035681,443
SHAPE01711,46.28858,11.036341,444
SHAPE01711,46.28734,11.037143,445
SHAPE01711,46.28726,11.037193,446
SHAPE01711,46.286877,11.037427,447
SHAPE01711,46.286846,11.037443,448
SHAPE01711,46.286827,11.037456,449
SHAPE01711,46.28667,11.037548,450
SHAPE01711,46.286346,11.037761,451
SHAPE01711,46.286198,11.037857,452
SHAPE01711,46.28601,11.037688,453
SHAPE01711,46.285946,11.037651,454
SHAPE01711,46.28578,11.037554,455
SHAPE01711,46.28578,11.037554,456
SHAPE01711,46.28559,11.037439,457
SHAPE01711,46.2853,11.037268,458
SHAPE01711,46.28522,11.03722,459
SHAPE01711,46.2852,11.037208,460
SHAPE01711,46.28487,11.037022,461
SHAPE01711,46.28426,11.036681,462
SHAPE01711,46.28411,11.03663,463
SHAPE01711,46.28404,11.036637,464
SHAPE01711,46.284008,11.036649,465
SHAPE01711,46.283955,11.036667,466
SHAPE01711,46.283417,11.036906,467
SHAPE01711,46.28317,11.036952,468
SHAPE01711,46.282913,11.036968,469
SHAPE01711,46.282825,11.036965,470
SHAPE01711,46.28233,11.036945,471
SHAPE01711,46.282047,11.036934,472
SHAPE01711,46.28181,11.036918,473
SHAPE01711,46.281616,11.036873,474
SHAPE01711,46.281307,11.036752,475
SHAPE01711,46.28122,11.036716,476
SHAPE01711,46.28098,11.036619,477
SHAPE01711,46.280785,11.036564,478
SHAPE01711,46.280636,11.036551,479
SHAPE01711,46.280476,11.036587,480
SHAPE01711,46.280174,11.036676,481
SHAPE01711,46.279568,11.036859,482
SHAPE01711,46.27938,11.036915,483
SHAPE01711,46.27918,11.03695,484
SHAPE01711,46.279003,11.036966,485
SHAPE01711,46.27827,11.036971,486
SHAPE01711,46.27812,11.036972,487
SHAPE01711,46.27781,11.037026,488
SHAPE01711,46.27732,11.037146,489
SHAPE01711,46.27643,11.037349,490
SHAPE01711,46.27617,11.037392,491
SHAPE01711,46.275692,11.037505,492
SHAPE01711,46.27528,11.037514,493
SHAPE01711,46.274628,11.037404,494
SHAPE01711,46.27455,11.037394,495
SHAPE01711,46.273254,11.03713,496
SHAPE01711,46.272568,11.036902,497
SHAPE01711,46.272526,11.036901,498
SHAPE01711,46.272266,11.036897,499
SHAPE01711,46.27212,11.036887,500
SHAPE01711,46.27142,11.03686,501
SHAPE01711,46.270866,11.036826,502
SHAPE01711,46.270657,11.036813,503
SHAPE01711,46.27028,11.036766,504
SHAPE01711,46.270214,11.036757,505
SHAPE01711,46.270214,11.036757,506
SHAPE01711,46.270126,11.036744,507
SHAPE01711,46.27008,11.036737,508
SHAPE01711,46.27,11.036726,509
SHAPE01711,46.269554,11.036663,510
SHAPE01711,46.26943,11.036644,511
SHAPE01711,46.269035,11.036589,512
SHAPE01711,46.268818,11.036517,513
SHAPE01711,46.268593,11.036441,514
SHAPE01711,46.268356,11.036366,515
SHAPE01711,46.26817,11.036355,516
SHAPE01711,46.268085,11.03635,517
SHAPE01711,46.268085,11.03635,518
SHAPE01711,46.2671,11.036294,519
SHAPE01711,46.26698,11.036233,520
SHAPE01711,46.266884,11.036177,521
SHAPE01711,46.2668,11.036097,522
SHAPE01711,46.266705,11.035951,523
SHAPE01711,46.266624,11.035804,524
SHAPE01711,46.26653,11.035482,525
SHAPE01711,46.266396,11.03512,526
SHAPE01711,46.266308,11.035017,527
SHAPE01711,46.266167,11.034965,528
SHAPE01711,46.26602,11.034973,529
SHAPE01711,46.265877,11.035096,530
SHAPE01711,46.265755,11.035247,531
SHAPE01711,46.265614,11.035453,532
SHAPE01711,46.265423,11.036166,533
SHAPE01711,46.265354,11.036338,534
SHAPE01711,46.26526,11.036449,535
SHAPE01711,46.2651,11.036552,536
SHAPE01711,46.265003,11.036591,537
SHAPE01711,46.264885,11.036638,538
SHAPE01711,46.26447,11.036812,539
SHAPE01711,46.264023,11.03697,540
SHAPE01711,46.263893,11.037016,541
SHAPE01711,46.26362,11.037059,542
SHAPE01711,46.26321,11.037093,543
SHAPE01711,46.263058,11.037027,544
SHAPE01711,46.2629,11.036867,545
SHAPE01711,46.262794,11.036658,546
SHAPE01711,46.262737,11.036444,547
SHAPE01711,46.262497,11.035625,548
SHAPE01711,46.262432,11.035024,549
SHAPE01711,46.262398,11.034609,550
SHAPE01711,46.26236,11.034084,551
SHAPE01711,46.26236,11.033948,552
SHAPE01711,46.262367,11.033762,553
SHAPE01711,46.262486,11.033179,554
SHAPE01711,46.262493,11.032965,555
SHAPE01711,46.26247,11.032784,556
SHAPE01711,46.262363,11.032287,557
SHAPE01711,46.26229,11.032063,558
SHAPE01711,46.262173,11.031377,559
SHAPE01711,46.262077,11.030716,560
SHAPE01711,46.262054,11.029514,561
SHAPE01711,46.262016,11.029394,562
SHAPE01711,46.26192,11.029291,563
SHAPE01711,46.26181,11.029248,564
SHAPE01711,46.261692,11.029274,565
SHAPE01711,46.261578,11.029343,566
SHAPE01711,46.261482,11.02948,567
SHAPE01711,46.261395,11.029686,568
SHAPE01711,46.260895,11.030604,569
SHAPE01711,46.2607,11.03112,570
SHAPE01711,46.260563,11.031377,571
SHAPE01711,46.26042,11.03166,572
SHAPE01711,46.26022,11.032132,573
SHAPE01711,46.260067,11.032347,574
SHAPE01711,46.25993,11.032475,575
SHAPE01711,46.259785,11.032554,576
SHAPE01711,46.25959,11.032613,577
SHAPE01711,46.258812,11.032844,578
SHAPE01711,46.258812,11.032844,579
SHAPE01711,46.25845,11.03295,580
SHAPE01711,46.258408,11.032979,581
SHAPE01711,46.258343,11.033051,582
SHAPE01711,46.25817,11.032847,583
SHAPE01711,46.25812,11.032724,584
SHAPE01711,46.258076,11.032616,585
SHAPE01711,46.257786,11.032023,586
SHAPE01711,46.257732,11.031869,587
SHAPE01711,46.25768,11.031128,588
SHAPE01711,46.25767,11.031019,589
SHAPE01711,46.2576,11.03029,590
SHAPE01711,46.2576,11.02974,591
SHAPE01711,46.257633,11.02947,592
SHAPE01711,46.257732,11.029128,593
SHAPE01711,46.257874,11.028798,594
SHAPE01711,46.25818,11.028163,595
SHAPE01711,46.25828,11.027627,596
SHAPE01711,46.25834,11.027455,597
SHAPE01711,46.2585,11.027198,598
SHAPE01711,46.258575,11.027043,599
SHAPE01711,46.258835,11.026278,600
SHAPE01711,46.258858,11.026133,601
SHAPE01711,46.258858,11.025987,602
SHAPE01711,46.258835,11.025849,603
SHAPE01711,46.25876,11.025718,604
SHAPE01711,46.258698,11.025663,605
SHAPE01711,46.25861,11.025646,606
SHAPE01711,46.25854,11.025647,607
SHAPE01711,46.258064,11.02566,608
SHAPE01711,46.257896,11.025616,609
SHAPE01711,46.257423,11.025384,610
SHAPE01711,46.257362,11.02539,611
SHAPE01711,46.2572,11.025406,612
SHAPE01711,46.256977,11.025466,613
SHAPE01711,46.256798,11.025569,614
SHAPE01711,46.25654,11.025727,615
SHAPE01711,46.256317,11.025861,616
SHAPE01711,46.256012,11.026084,617
SHAPE01711,46.255394,11.026479,618
SHAPE01711,46.254852,11.026882,619
SHAPE01711,46.254604,11.02714,620
SHAPE01711,46.254414,11.02738,621
SHAPE01711,46.2543,11.027533,622
SHAPE01711,46.254154,11.027875,623
SHAPE01711,46.25398,11.028275,624
SHAPE01711,46.253857,11.028582,625
SHAPE01711,46.25373,11.028768,626
SHAPE01711,46.253582,11.028913,627
SHAPE01711,46.25337,11.029034,628
SHAPE01711,46.253162,11.029097,629
SHAPE01711,46.252937,11.029105,630
SHAPE01711,46.252686,11.029028,631
SHAPE01711,46.25251,11.028899,632
SHAPE01711,46.252342,11.028736,633
SHAPE01711,46.2522,11.028513,634
SHAPE01711,46.252094,11.028316,635
SHAPE01711,46.252026,11.02812,636
SHAPE01711,46.251984,11.028008,637
SHAPE01711,46.25188,11.027626,638
SHAPE01711,46.251736,11.027306,639
SHAPE01711,46.25157,11.027045,640
SHAPE01711,46.251095,11.026284,641
SHAPE01711,46.250957,11.026137,642
SHAPE01711,46.250896,11.02611,643
SHAPE01711,46.250782,11.026055,644
SHAPE01711,46.25065,11.026027,645
SHAPE01711,46.250465,11.02599,646
SHAPE01711,46.250298,11.025944,647
SHAPE01711,46.250164,11.025926,648
SHAPE01711,46.250114,11.025919,649
SHAPE01711,46.250114,11.025919,650
SHAPE01711,46.24969,11.025856,651
SHAPE01711,46.24937,11.025756,652
SHAPE01711,46.249096,11.025567,653
SHAPE01711,46.248985,11.025482,654
SHAPE01711,46.24882,11.025387,655
SHAPE01711,46.248405,11.025182,656
SHAPE01711,46.248203,11.025121,657
SHAPE01711,46.24797,11.025021,658
SHAPE01711,46.24787,11.02493,659
SHAPE01711,46.247787,11.02481,660
SHAPE01711,46.24771,11.024632,661
SHAPE01711,46.247665,11.024506,662
SHAPE01711,46.247623,11.024399,663
SHAPE01711,46.247543,11.024589,664
SHAPE01711,46.24752,11.024587,665
SHAPE01711,46.24752,11.024587,666
SHAPE01711,46.247543,11.024589,667
SHAPE01711,46.247623,11.024399,668
SHAPE01711,46.247665,11.024506,669
SHAPE01711,46.24771,11.024632,670
SHAPE01711,46.247787,11.02481,671
SHAPE01711,46.24787,11.02493,672
SHAPE01711,46.24797,11.025021,673
SHAPE01711,46.248203,11.025121,674
SHAPE01711,46.248405,11.025182,675
SHAPE01711,46.24882,11.025387,676
SHAPE01711,46.248985,11.025482,677
SHAPE01711,46.249096,11.025567,678
SHAPE01711,46.24937,11.025756,679
SHAPE01711,46.24969,11.025856,680
SHAPE01711,46.250114,11.025919,681
SHAPE01711,46.250114,11.025919,682
SHAPE01711,46.250164,11.025926,683
SHAPE01711,46.250298,11.025944,684
SHAPE01711,46.250465,11.02599,685
SHAPE01711,46.25065,11.026027,686
SHAPE01711,46.250782,11.026055,687
SHAPE01711,46.250896,11.02611,688
SHAPE01711,46.250957,11.026137,689
SHAPE01711,46.251095,11.026284,690
SHAPE01711,46.25157,11.027045,691
SHAPE01711,46.251736,11.027306,692
SHAPE01711,46.25188,11.027626,693
SHAPE01711,46.251984,11.028008,694
SHAPE01711,46.252026,11.02812,695
SHAPE01711,46.252094,11.028316,696
SHAPE01711,46.2522,11.028513,697
SHAPE01711,46.252342,11.028736,698
SHAPE01711,46.25251,11.028899,699
SHAPE01711,46.252686,11.029028,700
SHAPE01711,46.252937,11.029105,701
SHAPE01711,46.253162,11.029097,702
SHAPE01711,46.25337,11.029034,703
SHAPE01711,46.253582,11.028913,704
SHAPE01711,46.25373,11.028768,705
SHAPE01711,46.253857,11.028582,706
SHAPE01711,46.25398,11.028275,707
SHAPE01711,46.254154,11.027875,708
SHAPE01711,46.2543,11.027533,709
SHAPE01711,46.254414,11.02738,710
SHAPE01711,46.254604,11.02714,711
SHAPE01711,46.254852,11.026882,712
SHAPE01711,46.255394,11.026479,713
SHAPE01711,46.256012,11.026084,714
SHAPE01711,46.256317,11.025861,715
SHAPE01711,46.25654,11.025727,716
SHAPE01711,46.256798,11.025569,717
SHAPE01711,46.256977,11.025466,718
SHAPE01711,46.2572,11.025406,719
SHAPE01711,46.257362,11.02539,720
SHAPE01711,46.257423,11.025384,721
SHAPE01711,46.257896,11.025616,722
SHAPE01711,46.258064,11.02566,723
SHAPE01711,46.25854,11.025647,724
SHAPE01711,46.25861,11.025646,725
SHAPE01711,46.258698,11.025663,726
SHAPE01711,46.25876,11.025718,727
SHAPE01711,46.258835,11.025849,728
SHAPE01711,46.258858,11.025987,729
SHAPE01711,46.258858,11.026133,730
SHAPE01711,46.258835,11.026278,731
SHAPE01711,46.258575,11.027043,732
SHAPE01711,46.2585,11.027198,733
SHAPE01711,46.25834,11.027455,734
SHAPE01711,46.25828,11.027627,735
SHAPE01711,46.25818,11.028163,736
SHAPE01711,46.257874,11.028798,737
SHAPE01711,46.257732,11.029128,738
SHAPE01711,46.257633,11.02947,739
SHAPE01711,46.2576,11.02974,740
SHAPE01711,46.2576,11.03029,741
SHAPE01711,46.25767,11.031019,742
SHAPE01711,46.25768,11.031128,743
SHAPE01711,46.257732,11.031869,744
SHAPE01711,46.257786,11.032023,745
SHAPE01711,46.258076,11.032616,746
SHAPE01711,46.25812,11.032724,747
SHAPE01711,46.25817,11.032847,748
SHAPE01711,46.258343,11.033051,749
SHAPE01711,46.258255,11.033242,750
SHAPE01711,46.25817,11.033474,751
SHAPE01711,46.258144,11.033573,752
SHAPE01711,46.258087,11.0338,753
SHAPE01711,46.257854,11.034606,754
SHAPE01711,46.257664,11.035192,755
SHAPE01711,46.257725,11.035107,756
SHAPE01711,46.257885,11.034744,757
SHAPE01711,46.258,11.034563,758
SHAPE01711,46.258022,11.034511,759
SHAPE01711,46.258022,11.034511,760
SHAPE01711,46.258,11.034563,761
SHAPE01711,46.257885,11.034744,762
SHAPE01711,46.257725,11.035107,763
SHAPE01711,46.257664,11.035192,764
SHAPE01711,46.257595,11.035373,765
SHAPE01711,46.257553,11.035512,766
SHAPE01711,46.257504,11.035677,767
SHAPE01711,46.257378,11.036093,768
SHAPE01711,46.257256,11.036351,769
SHAPE01711,46.25702,11.036839,770
SHAPE01711,46.256985,11.036892,771
SHAPE01711,46.25672,11.037371,772
SHAPE01711,46.256653,11.037577,773
SHAPE01711,46.256626,11.03774,774
SHAPE01711,46.25665,11.037955,775
SHAPE01711,46.256657,11.038065,776
SHAPE01711,46.25679,11.039498,777
SHAPE01711,46.256798,11.039563,778
SHAPE01711,46.25687,11.040675,779
SHAPE01711,46.256927,11.041029,780
SHAPE01711,46.256985,11.041364,781
SHAPE01711,46.257053,11.041739,782
SHAPE01711,46.2571,11.04209,783
SHAPE01711,46.257114,11.04222,784
SHAPE01711,46.257095,11.043225,785
SHAPE01711,46.257095,11.043538,786
SHAPE01711,46.257095,11.044237,787
SHAPE01711,46.257114,11.044503,788
SHAPE01711,46.25717,11.044769,789
SHAPE01711,46.257534,11.04543,790
SHAPE01711,46.25783,11.045919,791
SHAPE01711,46.25797,11.046203,792
SHAPE01711,46.258,11.04634,793
SHAPE01711,46.258,11.046512,794
SHAPE01711,46.257957,11.046631,795
SHAPE01711,46.258217,11.046642,796
SHAPE01711,46.2583,11.04664,797
SHAPE01711,46.258224,11.046559,798
SHAPE01711,46.25812,11.046453,799
SHAPE01711,46.25812,11.046453,800
SHAPE01711,46.258114,11.046444,801
SHAPE01711,46.25797,11.046203,802
SHAPE01711,46.258,11.04634,803
SHAPE01711,46.258,11.046512,804
SHAPE01711,46.257957,11.046631,805
SHAPE01711,46.257843,11.046741,806
SHAPE01711,46.257744,11.046769,807
SHAPE01711,46.25771,11.046764,808
SHAPE01711,46.256794,11.046654,809
SHAPE01711,46.256615,11.046633,810
SHAPE01711,46.255974,11.046556,811
SHAPE01711,46.2553,11.046463,812
SHAPE01711,46.25506,11.046463,813
SHAPE01711,46.25453,11.046533,814
SHAPE01711,46.254433,11.046545,815
SHAPE01711,46.25404,11.04659,816
SHAPE01711,46.2538,11.046598,817
SHAPE01711,46.253616,11.046573,818
SHAPE01711,46.253468,11.046537,819
SHAPE01711,46.253155,11.046409,820
SHAPE01711,46.252514,11.046082,821
SHAPE01711,46.252384,11.046001,822
SHAPE01711,46.252308,11.045973,823
SHAPE01711,46.25222,11.045933,824
SHAPE01711,46.252064,11.045929,825
SHAPE01711,46.25194,11.045948,826
SHAPE01711,46.251667,11.046086,827
SHAPE01711,46.25156,11.04612,828
SHAPE01711,46.251453,11.046099,829
SHAPE01711,46.251354,11.04601,830
SHAPE01711,46.251293,11.045884,831
SHAPE01711,46.251266,11.045734,832
SHAPE01711,46.251286,11.045569,833
SHAPE01711,46.251484,11.045037,834
SHAPE01711,46.251625,11.04449,835
SHAPE01711,46.251816,11.043909,836
SHAPE01711,46.252094,11.043402,837
SHAPE01711,46.252117,11.043282,838
SHAPE01711,46.252094,11.043119,839
SHAPE01711,46.25203,11.042982,840
SHAPE01711,46.25187,11.042921,841
SHAPE01711,46.251774,11.042947,842
SHAPE01711,46.251472,11.043139,843
SHAPE01711,46.251038,11.043655,844
SHAPE01711,46.250534,11.0444,845
SHAPE01711,46.250397,11.044538,846
SHAPE01712,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01712,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01712,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01712,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01712,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01712,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01712,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01712,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01712,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01712,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01712,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01712,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01712,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01712,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01712,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01712,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01712,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01712,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01712,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01712,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01712,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01712,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01712,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01712,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01712,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01712,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01712,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01712,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01712,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01712,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01712,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01712,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01712,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01712,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01712,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01712,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01712,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01712,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01712,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01712,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01712,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01712,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01712,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01712,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01712,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01712,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01712,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01712,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01712,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01712,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01712,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01712,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01712,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01712,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01712,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01712,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01712,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01712,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01712,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01712,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01712,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01712,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01712,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01712,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01712,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01712,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01712,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01712,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01712,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01712,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01712,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01712,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01712,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01712,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01712,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE01712,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE01712,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE01712,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE01712,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE01712,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE01712,46.064594,11.244453,81
SHAPE01712,46.065517,11.244641,82
SHAPE01712,46.065567,11.244695,83
SHAPE01712,46.06569,11.244816,84
SHAPE01712,46.06595,11.244957,85
SHAPE01712,46.066383,11.245152,86
SHAPE01712,46.06662,11.245258,87
SHAPE01712,46.066673,11.245281,88
SHAPE01712,46.066776,11.245342,89
SHAPE01712,46.067158,11.245334,90
SHAPE01712,46.067566,11.245325,91
SHAPE01712,46.067978,11.245497,92
SHAPE01712,46.068253,11.245512,93
SHAPE01712,46.0685,11.245527,94
SHAPE01712,46.068634,11.245535,95
SHAPE01712,46.068634,11.245535,96
SHAPE01712,46.068665,11.245537,97
SHAPE01712,46.069065,11.24556,98
SHAPE01712,46.069824,11.245604,99
SHAPE01712,46.06992,11.245611,100
SHAPE01712,46.070423,11.245816,101
SHAPE01712,46.070744,11.246104,102
SHAPE01712,46.071194,11.24629,103
SHAPE01712,46.071865,11.246569,104
SHAPE01712,46.072006,11.24667,105
SHAPE01712,46.07208,11.246783,106
SHAPE01712,46.072098,11.246888,107
SHAPE01712,46.071507,11.247678,108
SHAPE01712,46.07125,11.247847,109
SHAPE01712,46.0708,11.247963,110
SHAPE01712,46.07058,11.248019,111
SHAPE01712,46.0703,11.248264,112
SHAPE01712,46.06984,11.248839,113
SHAPE01712,46.069595,11.249142,114
SHAPE01712,46.069466,11.249304,115
SHAPE01712,46.069027,11.249706,116
SHAPE01712,46.068935,11.249798,117
SHAPE01712,46.06867,11.250056,118
SHAPE01712,46.068523,11.250183,119
SHAPE01712,46.068027,11.250423,120
SHAPE01712,46.067825,11.250587,121
SHAPE01712,46.067524,11.250883,122
SHAPE01712,46.06672,11.251826,123
SHAPE01712,46.066628,11.251967,124
SHAPE01712,46.067345,11.252861,125
SHAPE01712,46.067345,11.252861,126
SHAPE01712,46.06771,11.253315,127
SHAPE01712,46.068424,11.254378,128
SHAPE01712,46.06849,11.254481,129
SHAPE01712,46.068985,11.255246,130
SHAPE01712,46.06949,11.256054,131
SHAPE01712,46.06961,11.256268,132
SHAPE01712,46.070137,11.257168,133
SHAPE01712,46.070137,11.257168,134
SHAPE01712,46.070484,11.257764,135
SHAPE01712,46.07072,11.258176,136
SHAPE01712,46.071026,11.258683,137
SHAPE01712,46.07122,11.259012,138
SHAPE01712,46.071484,11.259465,139
SHAPE01712,46.071613,11.259965,140
SHAPE01712,46.071667,11.260174,141
SHAPE01712,46.07179,11.260652,142
SHAPE01712,46.071903,11.260987,143
SHAPE01712,46.072063,11.261249,144
SHAPE01712,46.072063,11.261249,145
SHAPE01712,46.07211,11.26132,146
SHAPE01712,46.072327,11.261524,147
SHAPE01712,46.072506,11.261636,148
SHAPE01712,46.07289,11.261805,149
SHAPE01712,46.07293,11.261851,150
SHAPE01712,46.073097,11.262143,151
SHAPE01712,46.073128,11.262506,152
SHAPE01712,46.073067,11.262996,153
SHAPE01712,46.072983,11.263769,154
SHAPE01712,46.07295,11.264328,155
SHAPE01712,46.073036,11.264699,156
SHAPE01712,46.073296,11.265244,157
SHAPE01712,46.073612,11.265678,158
SHAPE01712,46.07389,11.266014,159
SHAPE01712,46.07553,11.267676,160
SHAPE01712,46.07626,11.269577,161
SHAPE01712,46.07631,11.269723,162
SHAPE01712,46.07631,11.269723,163
SHAPE01712,46.076527,11.270365,164
SHAPE01712,46.076862,11.271342,165
SHAPE01712,46.076927,11.271676,166
SHAPE01712,46.07693,11.271913,167
SHAPE01712,46.076847,11.272598,168
SHAPE01712,46.076813,11.272878,169
SHAPE01712,46.07676,11.273384,170
SHAPE01712,46.076744,11.273643,171
SHAPE01712,46.076763,11.273788,172
SHAPE01712,46.07679,11.273909,173
SHAPE01712,46.07689,11.274176,174
SHAPE01712,46.076942,11.274277,175
SHAPE01712,46.076958,11.274629,176
SHAPE01712,46.07695,11.274806,177
SHAPE01712,46.0769,11.275073,178
SHAPE01712,46.076836,11.27552,179
SHAPE01712,46.07682,11.275625,180
SHAPE01712,46.076805,11.275728,181
SHAPE01712,46.076786,11.275859,182
SHAPE01712,46.076786,11.275859,183
SHAPE01712,46.076725,11.276248,184
SHAPE01712,46.076633,11.276542,185
SHAPE01712,46.076298,11.277114,186
SHAPE01712,46.076153,11.277477,187
SHAPE01712,46.07615,11.277692,188
SHAPE01712,46.07625,11.278049,189
SHAPE01712,46.076336,11.278414,190
SHAPE01712,46.076447,11.278853,191
SHAPE01712,46.076515,11.279003,192
SHAPE01712,46.076572,11.279143,193
SHAPE01712,46.076702,11.279454,194
SHAPE01712,46.076836,11.279724,195
SHAPE01712,46.07694,11.279948,196
SHAPE01712,46.077084,11.28021,197
SHAPE01712,46.07715,11.280623,198
SHAPE01712,46.07724,11.281572,199
SHAPE01712,46.07716,11.281862,200
SHAPE01712,46.07695,11.28198,201
SHAPE01712,46.076656,11.282146,202
SHAPE01712,46.07647,11.282178,203
SHAPE01712,46.076267,11.282261,204
SHAPE01712,46.076233,11.282402,205
SHAPE01712,46.07625,11.282612,206
SHAPE01712,46.076347,11.282678,207
SHAPE01712,46.07661,11.282699,208
SHAPE01712,46.076775,11.282784,209
SHAPE01712,46.076775,11.282784,210
SHAPE01712,46.07693,11.282924,211
SHAPE01712,46.077084,11.283064,212
SHAPE01712,46.077232,11.28315,213
SHAPE01712,46.077354,11.283171,214
SHAPE01712,46.07751,11.283095,215
SHAPE01712,46.077675,11.28301,216
SHAPE01712,46.07781,11.282881,217
SHAPE01712,46.07793,11.282759,218
SHAPE01712,46.078033,11.282701,219
SHAPE01712,46.07813,11.282709,220
SHAPE01712,46.07822,11.282721,221
SHAPE01712,46.078293,11.282795,222
SHAPE01712,46.078445,11.282976,223
SHAPE01712,46.078617,11.28316,224
SHAPE01712,46.078896,11.283418,225
SHAPE01712,46.078896,11.283418,226
SHAPE01712,46.078907,11.283428,227
SHAPE01712,46.079678,11.283837,228
SHAPE01712,46.080326,11.284224,229
SHAPE01712,46.080666,11.284594,230
SHAPE01712,46.080795,11.284714,231
SHAPE01712,46.08079,11.284863,232
SHAPE01712,46.080708,11.284974,233
SHAPE01712,46.080616,11.284951,234
SHAPE01712,46.08056,11.284905,235
SHAPE01712,46.08056,11.284905,236
SHAPE01712,46.080383,11.284761,237
SHAPE01712,46.080208,11.28477,238
SHAPE01712,46.080097,11.284823,239
SHAPE01712,46.079945,11.284972,240
SHAPE01712,46.079784,11.285007,241
SHAPE01712,46.07967,11.284977,242
SHAPE01712,46.07956,11.284918,243
SHAPE01712,46.079475,11.284781,244
SHAPE01712,46.0794,11.284696,245
SHAPE01712,46.079308,11.284624,246
SHAPE01712,46.079113,11.284608,247
SHAPE01712,46.078854,11.284753,248
SHAPE01712,46.078777,11.28485,249
SHAPE01712,46.078625,11.285169,250
SHAPE01712,46.07846,11.285342,251
SHAPE01712,46.078297,11.285309,252
SHAPE01712,46.07813,11.285022,253
SHAPE01712,46.078087,11.284781,254
SHAPE01712,46.077988,11.284696,255
SHAPE01712,46.077892,11.284764,256
SHAPE01712,46.077892,11.284953,257
SHAPE01712,46.078255,11.285798,258
SHAPE01712,46.07839,11.28586,259
SHAPE01712,46.078518,11.2858,260
SHAPE01712,46.078777,11.285571,261
SHAPE01712,46.078857,11.285538,262
SHAPE01712,46.078945,11.285537,263
SHAPE01712,46.07903,11.285596,264
SHAPE01712,46.079117,11.285714,265
SHAPE01712,46.07913,11.285894,266
SHAPE01712,46.079037,11.286338,267
SHAPE01712,46.079056,11.286528,268
SHAPE01712,46.07916,11.286703,269
SHAPE01712,46.079266,11.286736,270
SHAPE01712,46.07937,11.286696,271
SHAPE01712,46.079617,11.286407,272
SHAPE01712,46.079765,11.286427,273
SHAPE01712,46.079876,11.286523,274
SHAPE01712,46.080173,11.286867,275
SHAPE01712,46.08071,11.287278,276
SHAPE01712,46.080868,11.2874,277
SHAPE01712,46.080936,11.287468,278
SHAPE01712,46.08099,11.287514,279
SHAPE01712,46.081078,11.287565,280
SHAPE01712,46.08121,11.287656,281
SHAPE01712,46.08157,11.287983,282
SHAPE01712,46.08172,11.288242,283
SHAPE01712,46.081753,11.288511,284
SHAPE01712,46.08193,11.288739,285
SHAPE01712,46.08225,11.288885,286
SHAPE01712,46.082375,11.288817,287
SHAPE01712,46.082474,11.288764,288
SHAPE01712,46.082565,11.288774,289
SHAPE01712,46.08264,11.28883,290
SHAPE01712,46.082706,11.28899,291
SHAPE01712,46.08281,11.289289,292
SHAPE01712,46.08301,11.289517,293
SHAPE01712,46.083042,11.289536,294
SHAPE01712,46.083553,11.289856,295
SHAPE01712,46.084145,11.290508,296
SHAPE01712,46.08453,11.290896,297
SHAPE01712,46.08459,11.290977,298
SHAPE01712,46.08464,11.291047,299
SHAPE01712,46.08464,11.291047,300
SHAPE01712,46.085087,11.291651,301
SHAPE01712,46.08573,11.292251,302
SHAPE01712,46.08592,11.292429,303
SHAPE01712,46.086086,11.292747,304
SHAPE01712,46.086216,11.292989,305
SHAPE01712,46.086327,11.293255,306
SHAPE01712,46.086235,11.293573,307
SHAPE01712,46.08623,11.293728,308
SHAPE01712,46.086338,11.293871,309
SHAPE01712,46.086445,11.293872,310
SHAPE01712,46.086468,11.29386,311
SHAPE01712,46.086468,11.29386,312
SHAPE01712,46.08672,11.293744,313
SHAPE01712,46.086838,11.293859,314
SHAPE01712,46.087128,11.294128,315
SHAPE01712,46.087173,11.294196,316
SHAPE01712,46.087177,11.294318,317
SHAPE01712,46.08717,11.295193,318
SHAPE01712,46.08723,11.295406,319
SHAPE01712,46.08732,11.295489,320
SHAPE01712,46.08741,11.295527,321
SHAPE01712,46.087498,11.295517,322
SHAPE01712,46.087654,11.295486,323
SHAPE01712,46.087753,11.295493,324
SHAPE01712,46.087883,11.295588,325
SHAPE01712,46.087994,11.296041,326
SHAPE01712,46.08802,11.296247,327
SHAPE01712,46.088146,11.296832,328
SHAPE01712,46.088196,11.296987,329
SHAPE01712,46.088345,11.297066,330
SHAPE01712,46.088444,11.297023,331
SHAPE01712,46.088768,11.296457,332
SHAPE01712,46.088852,11.296361,333
SHAPE01712,46.08892,11.296342,334
SHAPE01712,46.08905,11.296395,335
SHAPE01712,46.089203,11.29658,336
SHAPE01712,46.08937,11.296862,337
SHAPE01712,46.08943,11.297107,338
SHAPE01712,46.08948,11.2974,339
SHAPE01712,46.089497,11.297432,340
SHAPE01712,46.089497,11.297432,341
SHAPE01712,46.08954,11.297526,342
SHAPE01712,46.089546,11.297546,343
SHAPE01712,46.08967,11.297664,344
SHAPE01712,46.089825,11.297744,345
SHAPE01712,46.089985,11.297818,346
SHAPE01712,46.090153,11.297894,347
SHAPE01712,46.09039,11.298052,348
SHAPE01712,46.09062,11.298238,349
SHAPE01712,46.090878,11.298541,350
SHAPE01712,46.091015,11.298663,351
SHAPE01712,46.091263,11.298764,352
SHAPE01712,46.09137,11.298828,353
SHAPE01712,46.091465,11.298951,354
SHAPE01712,46.091537,11.299127,355
SHAPE01712,46.09153,11.299277,356
SHAPE01712,46.091488,11.299417,357
SHAPE01712,46.09134,11.299722,358
SHAPE01712,46.091225,11.300048,359
SHAPE01712,46.091125,11.300296,360
SHAPE01712,46.091084,11.300502,361
SHAPE01712,46.091076,11.30071,362
SHAPE01712,46.09117,11.30094,363
SHAPE01712,46.09131,11.30106,364
SHAPE01712,46.091515,11.301333,365
SHAPE01712,46.091766,11.30152,366
SHAPE01712,46.09189,11.30164,367
SHAPE01712,46.091995,11.301805,368
SHAPE01712,46.09206,11.301968,369
SHAPE01712,46.092144,11.302339,370
SHAPE01712,46.09223,11.302488,371
SHAPE01712,46.092487,11.302719,372
SHAPE01712,46.092487,11.302719,373
SHAPE01712,46.092674,11.302889,374
SHAPE01712,46.092785,11.302951,375
SHAPE01712,46.092834,11.302958,376
SHAPE01712,46.09289,11.302967,377
SHAPE01712,46.093075,11.302944,378
SHAPE01712,46.093136,11.302937,379
SHAPE01712,46.09324,11.302937,380
SHAPE01712,46.09335,11.303005,381
SHAPE01712,46.093403,11.303008,382
SHAPE01712,46.093506,11.303015,383
SHAPE01712,46.09359,11.30298,384
SHAPE01712,46.093735,11.302929,385
SHAPE01712,46.09385,11.302916,386
SHAPE01712,46.09398,11.302922,387
SHAPE01712,46.094048,11.303011,388
SHAPE01712,46.094067,11.303175,389
SHAPE01712,46.09402,11.303558,390
SHAPE01712,46.094086,11.304111,391
SHAPE01712,46.094078,11.304204,392
SHAPE01712,46.094078,11.304204,393
SHAPE01712,46.094086,11.304111,394
SHAPE01712,46.0941,11.304204,395
SHAPE01712,46.09416,11.304667,396
SHAPE01712,46.09422,11.30482,397
SHAPE01712,46.094284,11.304917,398
SHAPE01712,46.094387,11.304964,399
SHAPE01712,46.09466,11.304966,400
SHAPE01712,46.09502,11.305063,401
SHAPE01712,46.09537,11.305248,402
SHAPE01712,46.095528,11.305248,403
SHAPE01712,46.095684,11.305215,404
SHAPE01712,46.09583,11.305274,405
SHAPE01712,46.09594,11.305405,406
SHAPE01712,46.096,11.305655,407
SHAPE01712,46.096,11.305918,408
SHAPE01712,46.095955,11.306236,409
SHAPE01712,46.095905,11.30635,410
SHAPE01712,46.09563,11.307437,411
SHAPE01712,46.0955,11.307884,412
SHAPE01712,46.09542,11.308151,413
SHAPE01712,46.095394,11.308365,414
SHAPE01712,46.095394,11.30872,415
SHAPE01712,46.09539,11.309068,416
SHAPE01712,46.09539,11.309536,417
SHAPE01712,46.095387,11.309719,418
SHAPE01712,46.095398,11.309902,419
SHAPE01712,46.095398,11.310154,420
SHAPE01712,46.09541,11.310279,421
SHAPE01712,46.0954,11.310422,422
SHAPE01712,46.095352,11.310598,423
SHAPE01712,46.09528,11.310822,424
SHAPE01712,46.09515,11.311173,425
SHAPE01712,46.09516,11.311507,426
SHAPE01712,46.09517,11.311903,427
SHAPE01712,46.09517,11.312211,428
SHAPE01712,46.095196,11.312499,429
SHAPE01712,46.09529,11.312742,430
SHAPE01712,46.095425,11.312786,431
SHAPE01712,46.095528,11.312723,432
SHAPE01712,46.095627,11.312646,433
SHAPE01712,46.096046,11.312171,434
SHAPE01712,46.096188,11.311953,435
SHAPE01712,46.096386,11.311815,436
SHAPE01712,46.096634,11.311735,437
SHAPE01712,46.096634,11.311735,438
SHAPE01712,46.096676,11.311722,439
SHAPE01712,46.09688,11.311484,440
SHAPE01712,46.096962,11.3113,441
SHAPE01712,46.09703,11.311153,442
SHAPE01712,46.097218,11.310873,443
SHAPE01712,46.097473,11.310792,444
SHAPE01712,46.097855,11.310726,445
SHAPE01712,46.09809,11.310699,446
SHAPE01712,46.098186,11.310751,447
SHAPE01712,46.098324,11.311033,448
SHAPE01712,46.098442,11.311194,449
SHAPE01712,46.098587,11.311181,450
SHAPE01712,46.098705,11.311181,451
SHAPE01712,46.09881,11.311027,452
SHAPE01712,46.09892,11.310926,453
SHAPE01712,46.099033,11.310897,454
SHAPE01712,46.099163,11.31094,455
SHAPE01712,46.099247,11.311057,456
SHAPE01712,46.099354,11.311299,457
SHAPE01712,46.099438,11.311422,458
SHAPE01712,46.099514,11.311457,459
SHAPE01712,46.099598,11.311453,460
SHAPE01712,46.09964,11.311412,461
SHAPE01712,46.0997,11.3113,462
SHAPE01712,46.099747,11.310844,463
SHAPE01712,46.099804,11.310761,464
SHAPE01712,46.09988,11.310685,465
SHAPE01712,46.100376,11.310602,466
SHAPE01712,46.100376,11.310602,467
SHAPE01712,46.10043,11.310593,468
SHAPE01712,46.10094,11.310508,469
SHAPE01712,46.102367,11.310898,470
SHAPE01712,46.103245,11.311296,471
SHAPE01712,46.103615,11.31144,472
SHAPE01712,46.103775,11.311539,473
SHAPE01712,46.10415,11.311913,474
SHAPE01712,46.10437,11.312172,475
SHAPE01712,46.10457,11.312485,476
SHAPE01712,46.10478,11.312871,477
SHAPE01712,46.105206,11.313564,478
SHAPE01712,46.105263,11.313712,479
SHAPE01712,46.105286,11.314216,480
SHAPE01712,46.105343,11.314399,481
SHAPE01712,46.1055,11.314465,482
SHAPE01712,46.1055,11.314465,483
SHAPE01712,46.105564,11.314493,484
SHAPE01712,46.105648,11.314597,485
SHAPE01712,46.1057,11.314821,486
SHAPE01712,46.105736,11.315007,487
SHAPE01712,46.10582,11.315171,488
SHAPE01712,46.10595,11.31536,489
SHAPE01712,46.106014,11.315559,490
SHAPE01712,46.106045,11.316085,491
SHAPE01712,46.106125,11.316258,492
SHAPE01712,46.1062,11.316395,493
SHAPE01712,46.106262,11.316739,494
SHAPE01712,46.106197,11.317072,495
SHAPE01712,46.106068,11.317231,496
SHAPE01712,46.105907,11.317758,497
SHAPE01712,46.105984,11.317952,498
SHAPE01712,46.106026,11.318107,499
SHAPE01712,46.106045,11.318382,500
SHAPE01712,46.105965,11.318639,501
SHAPE01712,46.105927,11.318964,502
SHAPE01712,46.105907,11.319523,503
SHAPE01712,46.105846,11.319823,504
SHAPE01712,46.10576,11.320081,505
SHAPE01712,46.10576,11.320338,506
SHAPE01712,46.10589,11.320596,507
SHAPE01712,46.106068,11.320596,508
SHAPE01712,46.106693,11.320571,509
SHAPE01712,46.106857,11.320665,510
SHAPE01712,46.10705,11.320852,511
SHAPE01712,46.10715,11.320791,512
SHAPE01712,46.107292,11.320639,513
SHAPE01712,46.107502,11.320248,514
SHAPE01712,46.107937,11.319855,515
SHAPE01712,46.10806,11.319533,516
SHAPE01712,46.10818,11.319315,517
SHAPE01712,46.108376,11.319109,518
SHAPE01712,46.108555,11.319169,519
SHAPE01712,46.108715,11.319255,520
SHAPE01712,46.108913,11.319523,521
SHAPE01712,46.10909,11.319704,522
SHAPE01712,46.109257,11.319737,523
SHAPE01712,46.109577,11.319566,524
SHAPE01712,46.110138,11.319094,525
SHAPE01712,46.110214,11.319036,526
SHAPE01712,46.11028,11.318988,527
SHAPE01712,46.110893,11.318534,528
SHAPE01712,46.110966,11.318501,529
SHAPE01712,46.11103,11.318501,530
SHAPE01712,46.111153,11.318538,531
SHAPE01712,46.111153,11.318538,532
SHAPE01712,46.111206,11.318554,533
SHAPE01712,46.11135,11.318603,534
SHAPE01712,46.111885,11.318779,535
SHAPE01712,46.11237,11.319087,536
SHAPE01712,46.11252,11.319263,537
SHAPE01712,46.11266,11.319489,538
SHAPE01712,46.11278,11.319794,539
SHAPE01712,46.1129,11.320164,540
SHAPE01712,46.112946,11.320506,541
SHAPE01712,46.112957,11.320663,542
SHAPE01712,46.112953,11.320795,543
SHAPE01712,46.112923,11.320964,544
SHAPE01712,46.11289,11.321107,545
SHAPE01712,46.11287,11.321242,546
SHAPE01712,46.11287,11.321362,547
SHAPE01712,46.112885,11.32148,548
SHAPE01712,46.112946,11.321715,549
SHAPE01712,46.113014,11.322103,550
SHAPE01712,46.113117,11.322865,551
SHAPE01712,46.113213,11.323195,552
SHAPE01712,46.11332,11.323497,553
SHAPE01712,46.113388,11.323704,554
SHAPE01712,46.113422,11.323904,555
SHAPE01712,46.11348,11.324588,556
SHAPE01712,46.11348,11.324588,557
SHAPE01712,46.113544,11.325356,558
SHAPE01712,46.11357,11.32609,559
SHAPE01712,46.11356,11.326489,560
SHAPE01712,46.11352,11.326891,561
SHAPE01712,46.113415,11.3273,562
SHAPE01712,46.113274,11.327714,563
SHAPE01712,46.113235,11.327888,564
SHAPE01712,46.11324,11.328053,565
SHAPE01712,46.113266,11.328213,566
SHAPE01712,46.113323,11.328379,567
SHAPE01712,46.113667,11.329239,568
SHAPE01712,46.113712,11.32935,569
SHAPE01712,46.113785,11.329452,570
SHAPE01712,46.113876,11.329508,571
SHAPE01712,46.114178,11.329627,572
SHAPE01712,46.114353,11.329725,573
SHAPE01712,46.11469,11.330008,574
SHAPE01712,46.114822,11.330143,575
SHAPE01712,46.114933,11.330283,576
SHAPE01712,46.11516,11.330626,577
SHAPE01712,46.115314,11.33086,578
SHAPE01712,46.11539,11.331051,579
SHAPE01712,46.115448,11.331276,580
SHAPE01712,46.11549,11.331522,581
SHAPE01712,46.115486,11.3318,582
SHAPE01712,46.115456,11.332049,583
SHAPE01712,46.115414,11.332297,584
SHAPE01712,46.11538,11.332527,585
SHAPE01712,46.115383,11.332703,586
SHAPE01712,46.115406,11.332854,587
SHAPE01712,46.115437,11.332985,588
SHAPE01712,46.115482,11.333094,589
SHAPE01712,46.115547,11.333194,590
SHAPE01712,46.115612,11.333273,591
SHAPE01712,46.115704,11.333343,592
SHAPE01712,46.11579,11.333385,593
SHAPE01712,46.115894,11.333406,594
SHAPE01712,46.11617,11.333422,595
SHAPE01712,46.11617,11.333422,596
SHAPE01712,46.116188,11.333423,597
SHAPE01712,46.11645,11.33344,598
SHAPE01712,46.116627,11.333487,599
SHAPE01712,46.1168,11.333602,600
SHAPE01712,46.11698,11.333858,601
SHAPE01712,46.117092,11.334031,602
SHAPE01712,46.117146,11.334131,603
SHAPE01712,46.117268,11.33435,604
SHAPE01712,46.11738,11.334515,605
SHAPE01712,46.117645,11.334802,606
SHAPE01712,46.11789,11.335045,607
SHAPE01712,46.118103,11.335299,608
SHAPE01712,46.11831,11.335574,609
SHAPE01712,46.118607,11.335981,610
SHAPE01712,46.11942,11.336879,611
SHAPE01712,46.119522,11.336989,612
SHAPE01712,46.119606,11.337112,613
SHAPE01712,46.11994,11.337673,614
SHAPE01712,46.120274,11.338201,615
SHAPE01712,46.120564,11.33862,616
SHAPE01712,46.12078,11.338847,617
SHAPE01712,46.121315,11.339022,618
SHAPE01712,46.121315,11.339022,619
SHAPE01712,46.121464,11.339069,620
SHAPE01712,46.121944,11.339343,621
SHAPE01712,46.12224,11.339522,622
SHAPE01712,46.122402,11.339603,623
SHAPE01712,46.122555,11.339623,624
SHAPE01712,46.122757,11.339582,625
SHAPE01712,46.12312,11.339442,626
SHAPE01712,46.123203,11.339419,627
SHAPE01712,46.123367,11.339374,628
SHAPE01712,46.123554,11.339331,629
SHAPE01712,46.12375,11.33932,630
SHAPE01712,46.12396,11.339386,631
SHAPE01712,46.124123,11.339453,632
SHAPE01712,46.124283,11.339556,633
SHAPE01712,46.12431,11.339574,634
SHAPE01712,46.124454,11.339732,635
SHAPE01716,45.848858,10.578148,1
SHAPE01716,45.848816,10.578246,2
SHAPE01716,45.848713,10.578465,3
SHAPE01716,45.848564,10.578662,4
SHAPE01716,45.848404,10.57892,5
SHAPE01716,45.84838,10.578966,6
SHAPE01716,45.84834,10.579045,7
SHAPE01716,45.848312,10.579231,8
SHAPE01716,45.848255,10.579477,9
SHAPE01716,45.84814,10.579819,10
SHAPE01716,45.84813,10.579852,11
SHAPE01716,45.848076,10.580008,12
SHAPE01716,45.848053,10.580083,13
SHAPE01716,45.848038,10.580168,14
SHAPE01716,45.84803,10.580224,15
SHAPE01716,45.84794,10.580639,16
SHAPE01716,45.847843,10.580965,17
SHAPE01716,45.84781,10.581049,18
SHAPE01716,45.84778,10.581132,19
SHAPE01716,45.847748,10.581213,20
SHAPE01716,45.847702,10.581319,21
SHAPE01716,45.84745,10.58161,22
SHAPE01716,45.847126,10.581932,23
SHAPE01716,45.847076,10.581981,24
SHAPE01716,45.846962,10.582102,25
SHAPE01716,45.846886,10.582176,26
SHAPE01716,45.846764,10.582255,27
SHAPE01716,45.846687,10.582286,28
SHAPE01716,45.846573,10.582334,29
SHAPE01716,45.846508,10.58236,30
SHAPE01716,45.846508,10.58236,31
SHAPE01716,45.846497,10.582365,32
SHAPE01716,45.846,10.582595,33
SHAPE01716,45.845554,10.582796,34
SHAPE01716,45.845093,10.583003,35
SHAPE01716,45.844753,10.583159,36
SHAPE01716,45.844208,10.58341,37
SHAPE01716,45.84307,10.583933,38
SHAPE01716,45.84249,10.584206,39
SHAPE01716,45.84231,10.584291,40
SHAPE01716,45.84225,10.584297,41
SHAPE01716,45.84194,10.584281,42
SHAPE01716,45.841854,10.584274,43
SHAPE01716,45.84167,10.58426,44
SHAPE01716,45.841568,10.584238,45
SHAPE01716,45.841473,10.58419,46
SHAPE01716,45.84138,10.584129,47
SHAPE01716,45.84129,10.58403,48
SHAPE01716,45.84124,10.583923,49
SHAPE01716,45.841194,10.583797,50
SHAPE01716,45.841125,10.583552,51
SHAPE01716,45.841103,10.583332,52
SHAPE01716,45.841095,10.583118,53
SHAPE01716,45.841118,10.58284,54
SHAPE01716,45.84115,10.58252,55
SHAPE01716,45.841164,10.582355,56
SHAPE01716,45.84117,10.582244,57
SHAPE01716,45.84116,10.582153,58
SHAPE01716,45.841106,10.5821,59
SHAPE01716,45.841038,10.58215,60
SHAPE01716,45.84087,10.582731,61
SHAPE01716,45.840767,10.583297,62
SHAPE01716,45.840736,10.583662,63
SHAPE01716,45.84072,10.584495,64
SHAPE01716,45.840652,10.585105,65
SHAPE01716,45.840637,10.585451,66
SHAPE01716,45.840637,10.585762,67
SHAPE01716,45.840668,10.586155,68
SHAPE01716,45.84072,10.586752,69
SHAPE01716,45.840755,10.587084,70
SHAPE01716,45.840755,10.587128,71
SHAPE01716,45.840744,10.587168,72
SHAPE01716,45.840725,10.587201,73
SHAPE01716,45.8407,10.587224,74
SHAPE01716,45.840668,10.587234,75
SHAPE01716,45.84064,10.587229,76
SHAPE01716,45.84061,10.58721,77
SHAPE01716,45.84059,10.58718,78
SHAPE01716,45.840576,10.587141,79
SHAPE01716,45.840553,10.586978,80
SHAPE01716,45.840515,10.586604,81
SHAPE01716,45.8405,10.586424,82
SHAPE01716,45.840473,10.586301,83
SHAPE01716,45.840454,10.586271,84
SHAPE01716,45.840424,10.586268,85
SHAPE01716,45.84039,10.586307,86
SHAPE01716,45.840374,10.586364,87
SHAPE01716,45.840374,10.586596,88
SHAPE01716,45.840385,10.586899,89
SHAPE01716,45.84046,10.587315,90
SHAPE01716,45.84055,10.587617,91
SHAPE01716,45.8406,10.587958,92
SHAPE01716,45.840607,10.588652,93
SHAPE01716,45.840607,10.588911,94
SHAPE01716,45.840534,10.589164,95
SHAPE01716,45.8404,10.589539,96
SHAPE01716,45.840286,10.589681,97
SHAPE01716,45.840218,10.589758,98
SHAPE01716,45.840153,10.589878,99
SHAPE01716,45.840107,10.590024,100
SHAPE01716,45.84012,10.59018,101
SHAPE01716,45.84019,10.590376,102
SHAPE01716,45.840305,10.590623,103
SHAPE01716,45.840378,10.590828,104
SHAPE01716,45.840385,10.590964,105
SHAPE01716,45.840378,10.591095,106
SHAPE01716,45.8403,10.591458,107
SHAPE01716,45.840282,10.59164,108
SHAPE01716,45.840347,10.591959,109
SHAPE01716,45.840416,10.592256,110
SHAPE01716,45.84045,10.592522,111
SHAPE01716,45.84045,10.592782,112
SHAPE01716,45.840427,10.593122,113
SHAPE01716,45.84044,10.593393,114
SHAPE01716,45.840473,10.593739,115
SHAPE01716,45.84053,10.594126,116
SHAPE01716,45.840553,10.59436,117
SHAPE01716,45.840702,10.595228,118
SHAPE01716,45.840736,10.595357,119
SHAPE01716,45.840775,10.595428,120
SHAPE01716,45.840816,10.595457,121
SHAPE01716,45.840878,10.595469,122
SHAPE01716,45.84097,10.595462,123
SHAPE01716,45.84106,10.595437,124
SHAPE01716,45.841114,10.595417,125
SHAPE01716,45.841167,10.595378,126
SHAPE01716,45.84127,10.595266,127
SHAPE01716,45.84133,10.595165,128
SHAPE01716,45.841396,10.594999,129
SHAPE01716,45.841454,10.594792,130
SHAPE01716,45.841515,10.59459,131
SHAPE01716,45.841557,10.594517,132
SHAPE01716,45.841606,10.594453,133
SHAPE01716,45.841705,10.594401,134
SHAPE01716,45.84182,10.594321,135
SHAPE01716,45.84193,10.5942,136
SHAPE01716,45.84203,10.594143,137
SHAPE01716,45.84217,10.594106,138
SHAPE01716,45.84222,10.594113,139
SHAPE01716,45.842266,10.594121,140
SHAPE01716,45.842365,10.594169,141
SHAPE01716,45.84244,10.594232,142
SHAPE01716,45.842804,10.594576,143
SHAPE01716,45.84289,10.594668,144
SHAPE01716,45.842907,10.594698,145
SHAPE01716,45.84291,10.594734,146
SHAPE01716,45.842903,10.594765,147
SHAPE01716,45.842888,10.594782,148
SHAPE01716,45.842873,10.594792,149
SHAPE01716,45.842865,10.59479,150
SHAPE01716,45.84284,10.594782,151
SHAPE01716,45.84279,10.594743,152
SHAPE01716,45.84267,10.594609,153
SHAPE01716,45.842575,10.594519,154
SHAPE01716,45.842506,10.594465,155
SHAPE01716,45.84243,10.594428,156
SHAPE01716,45.842342,10.594379,157
SHAPE01716,45.842274,10.594355,158
SHAPE01716,45.8422,10.594346,159
SHAPE01716,45.84213,10.594365,160
SHAPE01716,45.842106,10.594382,161
SHAPE01716,45.8421,10.59441,162
SHAPE01716,45.84209,10.594459,163
SHAPE01716,45.84211,10.594496,164
SHAPE01716,45.84214,10.594513,165
SHAPE01716,45.842186,10.594518,166
SHAPE01716,45.84231,10.594543,167
SHAPE01716,45.842365,10.594549,168
SHAPE01716,45.84241,10.59457,169
SHAPE01716,45.842484,10.59463,170
SHAPE01716,45.842583,10.594744,171
SHAPE01716,45.84262,10.594807,172
SHAPE01716,45.842648,10.594889,173
SHAPE01716,45.842686,10.595015,174
SHAPE01716,45.8427,10.595096,175
SHAPE01716,45.84272,10.595211,176
SHAPE01716,45.84277,10.595447,177
SHAPE01716,45.84283,10.595584,178
SHAPE01716,45.84289,10.595724,179
SHAPE01716,45.84296,10.595907,180
SHAPE01716,45.84298,10.596233,181
SHAPE01716,45.842983,10.596292,182
SHAPE01716,45.84299,10.59641,183
SHAPE01716,45.84303,10.596539,184
SHAPE01716,45.843067,10.59664,185
SHAPE01716,45.843143,10.596835,186
SHAPE01716,45.843197,10.596931,187
SHAPE01716,45.843437,10.597101,188
SHAPE01716,45.84366,10.597265,189
SHAPE01716,45.843758,10.59736,190
SHAPE01716,45.843845,10.597451,191
SHAPE01716,45.844013,10.597662,192
SHAPE01716,45.84425,10.597884,193
SHAPE01716,45.844433,10.598097,194
SHAPE01716,45.84455,10.59831,195
SHAPE01716,45.844585,10.598534,196
SHAPE01716,45.844635,10.598771,197
SHAPE01716,45.844868,10.599117,198
SHAPE01716,45.845097,10.599452,199
SHAPE01716,45.845146,10.599562,200
SHAPE01716,45.845173,10.600003,201
SHAPE01716,45.84518,10.600695,202
SHAPE01716,45.84519,10.600746,203
SHAPE01716,45.845203,10.600938,204
SHAPE01716,45.845234,10.601184,205
SHAPE01716,45.8453,10.601352,206
SHAPE01716,45.845333,10.601576,207
SHAPE01716,45.84535,10.601691,208
SHAPE01716,45.8453,10.601863,209
SHAPE01716,45.845108,10.602169,210
SHAPE01716,45.845043,10.602305,211
SHAPE01716,45.84498,10.602528,212
SHAPE01716,45.844944,10.602765,213
SHAPE01716,45.844925,10.602932,214
SHAPE01716,45.8451,10.604162,215
SHAPE01716,45.845196,10.604347,216
SHAPE01716,45.845207,10.604421,217
SHAPE01716,45.845203,10.604487,218
SHAPE01716,45.845173,10.604637,219
SHAPE01716,45.845123,10.604852,220
SHAPE01716,45.845108,10.604985,221
SHAPE01716,45.8451,10.605121,222
SHAPE01716,45.845127,10.60543,223
SHAPE01716,45.845154,10.605744,224
SHAPE01716,45.845203,10.6063,225
SHAPE01716,45.84528,10.60708,226
SHAPE01716,45.845325,10.607591,227
SHAPE01716,45.845333,10.607684,228
SHAPE01716,45.845333,10.607778,229
SHAPE01716,45.845314,10.607898,230
SHAPE01716,45.845295,10.608017,231
SHAPE01716,45.845203,10.608322,232
SHAPE01716,45.845123,10.608537,233
SHAPE01716,45.84509,10.608596,234
SHAPE01716,45.84504,10.608664,235
SHAPE01716,45.84485,10.608838,236
SHAPE01716,45.84481,10.608883,237
SHAPE01716,45.844776,10.608943,238
SHAPE01716,45.84474,10.609028,239
SHAPE01716,45.844723,10.609106,240
SHAPE01716,45.844715,10.609195,241
SHAPE01716,45.844753,10.609509,242
SHAPE01716,45.84477,10.609774,243
SHAPE01716,45.844723,10.610124,244
SHAPE01716,45.844707,10.610297,245
SHAPE01716,45.844696,10.610475,246
SHAPE01716,45.844696,10.610718,247
SHAPE01716,45.844692,10.610985,248
SHAPE01716,45.844685,10.611164,249
SHAPE01716,45.844654,10.611336,250
SHAPE01716,45.844624,10.611473,251
SHAPE01716,45.84458,10.611602,252
SHAPE01716,45.84453,10.611734,253
SHAPE01716,45.84447,10.611864,254
SHAPE01716,45.844166,10.612404,255
SHAPE01716,45.8441,10.612562,256
SHAPE01716,45.844055,10.612709,257
SHAPE01716,45.844025,10.61288,258
SHAPE01716,45.844006,10.613211,259
SHAPE01716,45.844025,10.614106,260
SHAPE01716,45.844013,10.614308,261
SHAPE01716,45.84388,10.615822,262
SHAPE01716,45.843826,10.616554,263
SHAPE01716,45.84376,10.617287,264
SHAPE01716,45.843674,10.61783,265
SHAPE01716,45.84357,10.618404,266
SHAPE01716,45.843487,10.619004,267
SHAPE01716,45.84348,10.619197,268
SHAPE01716,45.8435,10.619555,269
SHAPE01716,45.843513,10.619728,270
SHAPE01716,45.843513,10.619728,271
SHAPE01716,45.84353,10.619948,272
SHAPE01716,45.84353,10.619994,273
SHAPE01716,45.843517,10.620039,274
SHAPE01716,45.843506,10.620074,275
SHAPE01716,45.843487,10.620106,276
SHAPE01716,45.8433,10.620296,277
SHAPE01716,45.843258,10.620315,278
SHAPE01716,45.843227,10.620311,279
SHAPE01716,45.84319,10.620283,280
SHAPE01716,45.843166,10.62025,281
SHAPE01716,45.843075,10.620061,282
SHAPE01716,45.843014,10.619936,283
SHAPE01716,45.842976,10.619896,284
SHAPE01716,45.842957,10.619885,285
SHAPE01716,45.842926,10.619876,286
SHAPE01716,45.842896,10.6199,287
SHAPE01716,45.842884,10.619932,288
SHAPE01716,45.84288,10.619966,289
SHAPE01716,45.84288,10.620017,290
SHAPE01716,45.842896,10.620069,291
SHAPE01716,45.843124,10.620852,292
SHAPE01716,45.843193,10.621076,293
SHAPE01716,45.843224,10.621143,294
SHAPE01716,45.843258,10.621203,295
SHAPE01716,45.843292,10.621248,296
SHAPE01716,45.843327,10.621283,297
SHAPE01716,45.84339,10.62132,298
SHAPE01716,45.843433,10.621328,299
SHAPE01716,45.843475,10.621333,300
SHAPE01716,45.843533,10.621325,301
SHAPE01716,45.843628,10.621281,302
SHAPE01716,45.843723,10.621183,303
SHAPE01716,45.84382,10.621083,304
SHAPE01716,45.843853,10.621052,305
SHAPE01716,45.843895,10.621049,306
SHAPE01716,45.843975,10.621093,307
SHAPE01716,45.844025,10.621131,308
SHAPE01716,45.844074,10.621185,309
SHAPE01716,45.844105,10.621261,310
SHAPE01716,45.8442,10.621604,311
SHAPE01716,45.84427,10.621817,312
SHAPE01716,45.844296,10.621886,313
SHAPE01716,45.84435,10.621986,314
SHAPE01716,45.844418,10.622085,315
SHAPE01716,45.844566,10.622256,316
SHAPE01716,45.84468,10.622367,317
SHAPE01716,45.84504,10.622688,318
SHAPE01716,45.84531,10.622907,319
SHAPE01716,45.845577,10.623105,320
SHAPE01716,45.846123,10.623462,321
SHAPE01716,45.846256,10.623563,322
SHAPE01716,45.84637,10.623759,323
SHAPE01716,45.84646,10.623924,324
SHAPE01716,45.84652,10.624074,325
SHAPE01716,45.84653,10.624132,326
SHAPE01716,45.846516,10.624196,327
SHAPE01716,45.846497,10.624223,328
SHAPE01716,45.846462,10.624227,329
SHAPE01716,45.846428,10.6242,330
SHAPE01716,45.8463,10.624008,331
SHAPE01716,45.84625,10.623931,332
SHAPE01716,45.846153,10.623792,333
SHAPE01716,45.846123,10.623766,334
SHAPE01716,45.846096,10.623751,335
SHAPE01716,45.84607,10.623755,336
SHAPE01716,45.84605,10.623771,337
SHAPE01716,45.846043,10.623793,338
SHAPE01716,45.84604,10.623837,339
SHAPE01716,45.846054,10.623884,340
SHAPE01716,45.84611,10.623972,341
SHAPE01716,45.84623,10.624147,342
SHAPE01716,45.84637,10.624398,343
SHAPE01716,45.846474,10.624599,344
SHAPE01716,45.84661,10.62498,345
SHAPE01716,45.846664,10.625137,346
SHAPE01716,45.84675,10.625326,347
SHAPE01716,45.846848,10.625506,348
SHAPE01716,45.846977,10.62567,349
SHAPE01716,45.8473,10.626084,350
SHAPE01716,45.847538,10.626399,351
SHAPE01716,45.847572,10.626432,352
SHAPE01716,45.847614,10.626455,353
SHAPE01716,45.84765,10.62647,354
SHAPE01716,45.847683,10.626481,355
SHAPE01716,45.847755,10.626501,356
SHAPE01716,45.847847,10.626545,357
SHAPE01716,45.84789,10.626575,358
SHAPE01716,45.847927,10.626625,359
SHAPE01716,45.848034,10.626866,360
SHAPE01716,45.84816,10.627169,361
SHAPE01716,45.848213,10.627327,362
SHAPE01716,45.84823,10.627388,363
SHAPE01716,45.84824,10.627433,364
SHAPE01716,45.84825,10.627554,365
SHAPE01716,45.848248,10.628109,366
SHAPE01716,45.848255,10.628534,367
SHAPE01716,45.848274,10.628973,368
SHAPE01716,45.84834,10.629513,369
SHAPE01716,45.848373,10.629805,370
SHAPE01716,45.848434,10.630214,371
SHAPE01716,45.84848,10.630482,372
SHAPE01716,45.84855,10.630756,373
SHAPE01716,45.848698,10.63116,374
SHAPE01716,45.848866,10.631532,375
SHAPE01716,45.84895,10.631671,376
SHAPE01716,45.84904,10.631789,377
SHAPE01716,45.8495,10.632392,378
SHAPE01716,45.849968,10.632951,379
SHAPE01716,45.85043,10.633493,380
SHAPE01716,45.850704,10.633747,381
SHAPE01716,45.850826,10.633803,382
SHAPE01716,45.851006,10.63386,383
SHAPE01716,45.851147,10.633923,384
SHAPE01716,45.85127,10.634003,385
SHAPE01716,45.851353,10.634119,386
SHAPE01716,45.85143,10.634335,387
SHAPE01716,45.85151,10.634561,388
SHAPE01716,45.851524,10.634608,389
SHAPE01716,45.851646,10.634793,390
SHAPE01716,45.8517,10.634855,391
SHAPE01716,45.851845,10.63502,392
SHAPE01716,45.85188,10.635043,393
SHAPE01716,45.85208,10.635153,394
SHAPE01716,45.85225,10.635208,395
SHAPE01716,45.85235,10.635257,396
SHAPE01716,45.852432,10.635334,397
SHAPE01716,45.85305,10.636052,398
SHAPE01716,45.853287,10.636186,399
SHAPE01716,45.8537,10.636301,400
SHAPE01716,45.85379,10.636347,401
SHAPE01716,45.854427,10.636835,402
SHAPE01716,45.854618,10.636884,403
SHAPE01716,45.854877,10.636885,404
SHAPE01716,45.854992,10.636862,405
SHAPE01716,45.85538,10.636743,406
SHAPE01716,45.85551,10.636703,407
SHAPE01716,45.855606,10.6367,408
SHAPE01716,45.857067,10.636888,409
SHAPE01716,45.85732,10.636986,410
SHAPE01716,45.85762,10.637205,411
SHAPE01716,45.857994,10.637462,412
SHAPE01716,45.858074,10.637489,413
SHAPE01716,45.858475,10.637542,414
SHAPE01716,45.858864,10.637652,415
SHAPE01716,45.858986,10.637704,416
SHAPE01716,45.8591,10.637781,417
SHAPE01716,45.85924,10.637903,418
SHAPE01716,45.859486,10.638224,419
SHAPE01716,45.859577,10.638374,420
SHAPE01716,45.859665,10.638545,421
SHAPE01716,45.85987,10.638899,422
SHAPE01716,45.860634,10.639985,423
SHAPE01716,45.861385,10.641003,424
SHAPE01716,45.861668,10.641386,425
SHAPE01716,45.861958,10.64176,426
SHAPE01716,45.86275,10.642715,427
SHAPE01716,45.86298,10.643091,428
SHAPE01716,45.86325,10.643783,429
SHAPE01716,45.8635,10.644315,430
SHAPE01716,45.864185,10.645186,431
SHAPE01716,45.864185,10.645186,432
SHAPE01716,45.86434,10.645383,433
SHAPE01716,45.86443,10.64547,434
SHAPE01716,45.864616,10.645684,435
SHAPE01716,45.8648,10.645856,436
SHAPE01716,45.865013,10.646006,437
SHAPE01716,45.865246,10.646121,438
SHAPE01716,45.86547,10.646195,439
SHAPE01716,45.866146,10.646376,440
SHAPE01716,45.86634,10.646472,441
SHAPE01716,45.866493,10.646577,442
SHAPE01716,45.866707,10.646821,443
SHAPE01716,45.866875,10.647015,444
SHAPE01716,45.8671,10.64728,445
SHAPE01716,45.867233,10.647435,446
SHAPE01716,45.867535,10.647779,447
SHAPE01716,45.86768,10.647948,448
SHAPE01716,45.867897,10.648183,449
SHAPE01716,45.868126,10.648355,450
SHAPE01716,45.868187,10.648396,451
SHAPE01716,45.86842,10.64854,452
SHAPE01716,45.86928,10.648978,453
SHAPE01716,45.869488,10.649051,454
SHAPE01716,45.869694,10.649098,455
SHAPE01716,45.870056,10.649167,456
SHAPE01716,45.87027,10.649207,457
SHAPE01716,45.87043,10.649258,458
SHAPE01716,45.870544,10.649321,459
SHAPE01716,45.87062,10.649383,460
SHAPE01716,45.870678,10.649446,461
SHAPE01716,45.870766,10.64954,462
SHAPE01716,45.87084,10.649686,463
SHAPE01716,45.870914,10.649924,464
SHAPE01716,45.871017,10.650365,465
SHAPE01716,45.871105,10.650597,466
SHAPE01716,45.87126,10.650856,467
SHAPE01716,45.871456,10.65106,468
SHAPE01716,45.871616,10.651179,469
SHAPE01716,45.87191,10.651307,470
SHAPE01716,45.872044,10.651405,471
SHAPE01716,45.872143,10.651542,472
SHAPE01716,45.872456,10.652197,473
SHAPE01716,45.872765,10.652889,474
SHAPE01716,45.872765,10.652889,475
SHAPE01716,45.87288,10.653148,476
SHAPE01716,45.872925,10.653231,477
SHAPE01716,45.87299,10.653342,478
SHAPE01716,45.873093,10.653483,479
SHAPE01716,45.873234,10.653626,480
SHAPE01716,45.873306,10.6537,481
SHAPE01716,45.873386,10.653794,482
SHAPE01716,45.873466,10.653913,483
SHAPE01716,45.873566,10.654145,484
SHAPE01716,45.87359,10.654236,485
SHAPE01716,45.873642,10.654426,486
SHAPE01716,45.87379,10.65515,487
SHAPE01716,45.873894,10.655545,488
SHAPE01716,45.873966,10.655746,489
SHAPE01716,45.874092,10.656021,490
SHAPE01716,45.874287,10.656346,491
SHAPE01716,45.875443,10.657838,492
SHAPE01716,45.87551,10.657926,493
SHAPE01716,45.875656,10.658173,494
SHAPE01716,45.87582,10.658534,495
SHAPE01716,45.87582,10.658534,496
SHAPE01716,45.876217,10.659414,497
SHAPE01716,45.8765,10.660032,498
SHAPE01716,45.87652,10.660074,499
SHAPE01716,45.87688,10.66089,500
SHAPE01716,45.87727,10.661765,501
SHAPE01716,45.877388,10.661999,502
SHAPE01716,45.877502,10.662182,503
SHAPE01716,45.87759,10.662308,504
SHAPE01716,45.878845,10.663706,505
SHAPE01716,45.878998,10.663846,506
SHAPE01716,45.87918,10.663926,507
SHAPE01716,45.88023,10.6642,508
SHAPE01716,45.88052,10.664292,509
SHAPE01716,45.88067,10.664402,510
SHAPE01716,45.880833,10.664535,511
SHAPE01716,45.881237,10.664913,512
SHAPE01716,45.88146,10.665132,513
SHAPE01716,45.88219,10.665809,514
SHAPE01716,45.882206,10.665834,515
SHAPE01716,45.88233,10.665953,516
SHAPE01716,45.882572,10.666121,517
SHAPE01716,45.882618,10.666154,518
SHAPE01716,45.882694,10.666203,519
SHAPE01716,45.882694,10.666203,520
SHAPE01716,45.883133,10.666487,521
SHAPE01716,45.883507,10.666746,522
SHAPE01716,45.883923,10.667032,523
SHAPE01716,45.88492,10.667855,524
SHAPE01716,45.885517,10.668374,525
SHAPE01716,45.88582,10.668624,526
SHAPE01716,45.88599,10.66878,527
SHAPE01716,45.88604,10.66882,528
SHAPE01716,45.88621,10.66897,529
SHAPE01716,45.88737,10.66999,530
SHAPE01716,45.887466,10.670083,531
SHAPE01716,45.887753,10.670363,532
SHAPE01716,45.88838,10.671216,533
SHAPE01716,45.8884,10.671099,534
SHAPE01716,45.88845,10.670997,535
SHAPE01716,45.888523,10.670946,536
SHAPE01716,45.88861,10.670939,537
SHAPE01716,45.888756,10.670828,538
SHAPE01716,45.88885,10.670753,539
SHAPE01716,45.889122,10.670588,540
SHAPE01716,45.889248,10.670581,541
SHAPE01716,45.88929,10.670594,542
SHAPE01716,45.889313,10.670621,543
SHAPE01716,45.889454,10.671003,544
SHAPE01716,45.889553,10.671241,545
SHAPE01716,45.889652,10.671476,546
SHAPE01716,45.889683,10.671516,547
SHAPE01716,45.889908,10.671798,548
SHAPE01716,45.889954,10.671892,549
SHAPE01716,45.889973,10.671931,550
SHAPE01717,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01717,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01717,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01717,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01717,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01717,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01717,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01717,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01717,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01717,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01717,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01717,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01717,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01717,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01717,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01717,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01717,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01717,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01717,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01717,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01717,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01717,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01717,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01717,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01717,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01717,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01717,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01717,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01717,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01717,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01717,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01717,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01717,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01717,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01717,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01717,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01717,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE01717,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE01717,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE01717,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE01717,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE01717,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE01717,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE01717,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE01717,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE01717,46.074604,11.124927,46
SHAPE01717,46.074604,11.124927,47
SHAPE01717,46.07471,11.124919,48
SHAPE01717,46.074825,11.12491,49
SHAPE01717,46.074944,11.124902,50
SHAPE01717,46.07498,11.124893,51
SHAPE01717,46.07502,11.124885,52
SHAPE01717,46.07509,11.124855,53
SHAPE01717,46.075264,11.124767,54
SHAPE01717,46.07545,11.124662,55
SHAPE01717,46.0757,11.124508,56
SHAPE01717,46.075954,11.124367,57
SHAPE01717,46.076027,11.12431,58
SHAPE01717,46.076492,11.124044,59
SHAPE01717,46.076664,11.123948,60
SHAPE01717,46.076942,11.123788,61
SHAPE01717,46.077087,11.123709,62
SHAPE01717,46.07715,11.123673,63
SHAPE01717,46.077213,11.123637,64
SHAPE01717,46.077263,11.123611,65
SHAPE01717,46.07764,11.123407,66
SHAPE01717,46.078102,11.12315,67
SHAPE01717,46.078423,11.122972,68
SHAPE01717,46.078533,11.122909,69
SHAPE01717,46.078613,11.122864,70
SHAPE01717,46.07877,11.122774,71
SHAPE01717,46.07917,11.122545,72
SHAPE01717,46.079197,11.122529,73
SHAPE01717,46.079403,11.122412,74
SHAPE01717,46.079746,11.122234,75
SHAPE01717,46.079838,11.122181,76
SHAPE01717,46.080116,11.122025,77
SHAPE01717,46.08016,11.122001,78
SHAPE01717,46.080265,11.121942,79
SHAPE01717,46.080444,11.121839,80
SHAPE01717,46.080845,11.12161,81
SHAPE01717,46.08106,11.121489,82
SHAPE01717,46.081554,11.121204,83
SHAPE01717,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE01717,46.082428,11.120715,85
SHAPE01717,46.082493,11.120674,86
SHAPE01717,46.082844,11.120481,87
SHAPE01717,46.082905,11.120446,88
SHAPE01717,46.083008,11.120391,89
SHAPE01717,46.083008,11.120391,90
SHAPE01717,46.08302,11.120384,91
SHAPE01717,46.083107,11.120335,92
SHAPE01717,46.083153,11.120309,93
SHAPE01717,46.08342,11.120158,94
SHAPE01717,46.083454,11.120136,95
SHAPE01717,46.083603,11.120057,96
SHAPE01717,46.084003,11.119815,97
SHAPE01717,46.084038,11.119794,98
SHAPE01717,46.08413,11.119741,99
SHAPE01717,46.084145,11.119732,100
SHAPE01717,46.084194,11.119699,101
SHAPE01717,46.08424,11.119673,102
SHAPE01717,46.084316,11.119623,103
SHAPE01717,46.08477,11.11936,104
SHAPE01717,46.084892,11.119291,105
SHAPE01717,46.08497,11.119247,106
SHAPE01717,46.085087,11.119183,107
SHAPE01717,46.085217,11.11913,108
SHAPE01717,46.085342,11.119125,109
SHAPE01717,46.085423,11.119148,110
SHAPE01717,46.085495,11.119169,111
SHAPE01717,46.08555,11.119181,112
SHAPE01717,46.085606,11.119174,113
SHAPE01717,46.08566,11.11915,114
SHAPE01717,46.085705,11.119109,115
SHAPE01717,46.085747,11.119055,116
SHAPE01717,46.085785,11.118969,117
SHAPE01717,46.085804,11.118871,118
SHAPE01717,46.08589,11.118748,119
SHAPE01717,46.085953,11.118693,120
SHAPE01717,46.086018,11.118656,121
SHAPE01717,46.087536,11.117782,122
SHAPE01717,46.087826,11.117617,123
SHAPE01717,46.088173,11.117432,124
SHAPE01717,46.08824,11.117393,125
SHAPE01717,46.08869,11.117124,126
SHAPE01717,46.089413,11.116702,127
SHAPE01717,46.089764,11.116507,128
SHAPE01717,46.089848,11.11646,129
SHAPE01717,46.090126,11.116306,130
SHAPE01717,46.090496,11.116096,131
SHAPE01717,46.09084,11.115881,132
SHAPE01717,46.09095,11.115817,133
SHAPE01717,46.09108,11.115742,134
SHAPE01717,46.091297,11.115616,135
SHAPE01717,46.091297,11.115616,136
SHAPE01717,46.09181,11.115317,137
SHAPE01717,46.09186,11.115286,138
SHAPE01717,46.091904,11.115262,139
SHAPE01717,46.09201,11.1152,140
SHAPE01717,46.092236,11.115068,141
SHAPE01717,46.092335,11.115063,142
SHAPE01717,46.09246,11.115094,143
SHAPE01717,46.09251,11.115169,144
SHAPE01717,46.092598,11.11521,145
SHAPE01717,46.092674,11.115215,146
SHAPE01717,46.09277,11.115183,147
SHAPE01717,46.092854,11.115134,148
SHAPE01717,46.092922,11.115078,149
SHAPE01717,46.092983,11.115019,150
SHAPE01717,46.09302,11.114956,151
SHAPE01717,46.093044,11.114893,152
SHAPE01717,46.093056,11.114829,153
SHAPE01717,46.093063,11.114766,154
SHAPE01717,46.093052,11.114684,155
SHAPE01717,46.09307,11.114619,156
SHAPE01717,46.093113,11.114566,157
SHAPE01717,46.093624,11.114296,158
SHAPE01717,46.094444,11.113814,159
SHAPE01717,46.095512,11.113212,160
SHAPE01717,46.096245,11.112868,161
SHAPE01717,46.097,11.1126,162
SHAPE01717,46.098534,11.112082,163
SHAPE01717,46.099365,11.111808,164
SHAPE01717,46.099735,11.111674,165
SHAPE01717,46.100216,11.111511,166
SHAPE01717,46.100662,11.111362,167
SHAPE01717,46.100746,11.111334,168
SHAPE01717,46.101032,11.111236,169
SHAPE01717,46.101795,11.110973,170
SHAPE01717,46.102993,11.11056,171
SHAPE01717,46.103165,11.110501,172
SHAPE01717,46.10366,11.110331,173
SHAPE01717,46.103916,11.110242,174
SHAPE01717,46.104294,11.110111,175
SHAPE01717,46.10464,11.109991,176
SHAPE01717,46.104862,11.109991,177
SHAPE01717,46.105076,11.110028,178
SHAPE01717,46.10526,11.110133,179
SHAPE01717,46.105404,11.110213,180
SHAPE01717,46.10536,11.110118,181
SHAPE01717,46.10535,11.109921,182
SHAPE01717,46.10539,11.109817,183
SHAPE01717,46.10546,11.109721,184
SHAPE01717,46.108536,11.108676,185
SHAPE01717,46.108536,11.108676,186
SHAPE01717,46.10929,11.108419,187
SHAPE01717,46.11212,11.107452,188
SHAPE01717,46.112885,11.107186,189
SHAPE01717,46.113605,11.106946,190
SHAPE01717,46.113674,11.106964,191
SHAPE01717,46.113754,11.107038,192
SHAPE01717,46.113792,11.107084,193
SHAPE01717,46.113842,11.107129,194
SHAPE01717,46.113903,11.107166,195
SHAPE01717,46.113976,11.107192,196
SHAPE01717,46.114048,11.107198,197
SHAPE01717,46.114098,11.107195,198
SHAPE01717,46.11416,11.107182,199
SHAPE01717,46.11421,11.107171,200
SHAPE01717,46.114258,11.107148,201
SHAPE01717,46.114315,11.1071,202
SHAPE01717,46.114372,11.107031,203
SHAPE01717,46.11442,11.106931,204
SHAPE01717,46.114437,11.106845,205
SHAPE01717,46.11445,11.106788,206
SHAPE01717,46.11451,11.106695,207
SHAPE01717,46.114563,11.106638,208
SHAPE01717,46.114864,11.106541,209
SHAPE01717,46.11566,11.106449,210
SHAPE01717,46.1162,11.106388,211
SHAPE01717,46.11627,11.10638,212
SHAPE01717,46.11653,11.106353,213
SHAPE01717,46.116646,11.106337,214
SHAPE01717,46.118214,11.106156,215
SHAPE01717,46.118404,11.106132,216
SHAPE01717,46.118458,11.106126,217
SHAPE01717,46.11852,11.106118,218
SHAPE01717,46.118618,11.106109,219
SHAPE01717,46.11945,11.10603,220
SHAPE01717,46.119583,11.106018,221
SHAPE01717,46.119946,11.106006,222
SHAPE01717,46.120308,11.106027,223
SHAPE01717,46.120895,11.106186,224
SHAPE01717,46.1211,11.106237,225
SHAPE01717,46.122734,11.106743,226
SHAPE01717,46.123226,11.106892,227
SHAPE01717,46.12502,11.107435,228
SHAPE01717,46.12548,11.107617,229
SHAPE01717,46.125637,11.107681,230
SHAPE01717,46.125755,11.107731,231
SHAPE01717,46.126015,11.107835,232
SHAPE01717,46.1267,11.108162,233
SHAPE01717,46.127705,11.108799,234
SHAPE01717,46.128227,11.109131,235
SHAPE01717,46.128826,11.109511,236
SHAPE01717,46.12894,11.109585,237
SHAPE01717,46.12944,11.109814,238
SHAPE01717,46.130188,11.110075,239
SHAPE01717,46.13103,11.11037,240
SHAPE01717,46.13145,11.110527,241
SHAPE01717,46.132362,11.110868,242
SHAPE01717,46.132843,11.111049,243
SHAPE01717,46.13365,11.111068,244
SHAPE01717,46.134033,11.11106,245
SHAPE01717,46.134117,11.111044,246
SHAPE01717,46.13425,11.111017,247
SHAPE01717,46.13455,11.110919,248
SHAPE01717,46.134792,11.110787,249
SHAPE01717,46.134823,11.110775,250
SHAPE01717,46.134876,11.11075,251
SHAPE01717,46.135853,11.110266,252
SHAPE01717,46.135914,11.110237,253
SHAPE01717,46.13599,11.110202,254
SHAPE01717,46.13693,11.109735,255
SHAPE01717,46.137634,11.109385,256
SHAPE01717,46.137737,11.109324,257
SHAPE01717,46.13786,11.109261,258
SHAPE01717,46.137936,11.109222,259
SHAPE01717,46.137966,11.109228,260
SHAPE01717,46.137997,11.109219,261
SHAPE01717,46.138027,11.109196,262
SHAPE01717,46.138046,11.109162,263
SHAPE01717,46.13811,11.109129,264
SHAPE01717,46.138184,11.10911,265
SHAPE01717,46.138256,11.109079,266
SHAPE01717,46.1383,11.109058,267
SHAPE01717,46.138348,11.109036,268
SHAPE01717,46.138348,11.109036,269
SHAPE01717,46.138702,11.108876,270
SHAPE01717,46.138786,11.108837,271
SHAPE01717,46.138905,11.108781,272
SHAPE01717,46.139248,11.108622,273
SHAPE01717,46.1396,11.108462,274
SHAPE01717,46.13982,11.108335,275
SHAPE01717,46.139973,11.108248,276
SHAPE01717,46.140312,11.108015,277
SHAPE01717,46.140575,11.107749,278
SHAPE01717,46.1407,11.107591,279
SHAPE01717,46.140812,11.107411,280
SHAPE01717,46.140884,11.107278,281
SHAPE01717,46.140953,11.10714,282
SHAPE01717,46.140987,11.107063,283
SHAPE01717,46.141026,11.106977,284
SHAPE01717,46.141064,11.106894,285
SHAPE01717,46.14125,11.106438,286
SHAPE01717,46.14136,11.106147,287
SHAPE01717,46.141575,11.105628,288
SHAPE01717,46.1418,11.10507,289
SHAPE01717,46.141865,11.104945,290
SHAPE01717,46.141888,11.104884,291
SHAPE01717,46.14193,11.104769,292
SHAPE01717,46.14196,11.104734,293
SHAPE01717,46.14199,11.104695,294
SHAPE01717,46.14203,11.10466,295
SHAPE01717,46.142086,11.104628,296
SHAPE01717,46.142124,11.10461,297
SHAPE01717,46.142155,11.104597,298
SHAPE01717,46.14218,11.104584,299
SHAPE01717,46.142204,11.104557,300
SHAPE01717,46.142223,11.104523,301
SHAPE01717,46.14223,11.104475,302
SHAPE01717,46.14223,11.104426,303
SHAPE01717,46.142227,11.104384,304
SHAPE01717,46.142212,11.10434,305
SHAPE01717,46.14223,11.104152,306
SHAPE01717,46.142258,11.10397,307
SHAPE01717,46.14239,11.103585,308
SHAPE01717,46.14261,11.103076,309
SHAPE01717,46.14281,11.102581,310
SHAPE01717,46.143284,11.101423,311
SHAPE01717,46.143394,11.101161,312
SHAPE01717,46.143513,11.100915,313
SHAPE01717,46.14369,11.10059,314
SHAPE01717,46.143875,11.100329,315
SHAPE01717,46.143925,11.100261,316
SHAPE01717,46.14407,11.100071,317
SHAPE01717,46.144176,11.09995,318
SHAPE01717,46.144295,11.099856,319
SHAPE01717,46.144394,11.099864,320
SHAPE01717,46.144474,11.099813,321
SHAPE01717,46.144505,11.099792,322
SHAPE01717,46.144646,11.099679,323
SHAPE01717,46.144817,11.099658,324
SHAPE01717,46.145058,11.09969,325
SHAPE01717,46.145557,11.099642,326
SHAPE01717,46.14659,11.099601,327
SHAPE01717,46.14715,11.099574,328
SHAPE01717,46.147484,11.099606,329
SHAPE01717,46.14751,11.099608,330
SHAPE01717,46.147697,11.099626,331
SHAPE01717,46.148376,11.099767,332
SHAPE01717,46.14971,11.100216,333
SHAPE01717,46.15004,11.100327,334
SHAPE01717,46.150078,11.10035,335
SHAPE01717,46.15031,11.100493,336
SHAPE01717,46.150505,11.100683,337
SHAPE01717,46.150486,11.100749,338
SHAPE01717,46.150486,11.100819,339
SHAPE01717,46.150505,11.100884,340
SHAPE01717,46.15053,11.100939,341
SHAPE01717,46.150574,11.100976,342
SHAPE01717,46.15062,11.100991,343
SHAPE01717,46.15067,11.100984,344
SHAPE01717,46.15071,11.100954,345
SHAPE01717,46.150745,11.100905,346
SHAPE01717,46.15077,11.100842,347
SHAPE01717,46.15111,11.100895,348
SHAPE01717,46.15151,11.101053,349
SHAPE01717,46.15183,11.101151,350
SHAPE01717,46.15224,11.101323,351
SHAPE01717,46.152725,11.101576,352
SHAPE01717,46.15421,11.102348,353
SHAPE01717,46.154594,11.102597,354
SHAPE01717,46.154915,11.102847,355
SHAPE01717,46.15521,11.103121,356
SHAPE01717,46.155933,11.103805,357
SHAPE01717,46.159386,11.106992,358
SHAPE01717,46.16199,11.109498,359
SHAPE01717,46.162426,11.109957,360
SHAPE01717,46.162697,11.110243,361
SHAPE01717,46.16329,11.110883,362
SHAPE01717,46.163876,11.111474,363
SHAPE01717,46.164215,11.111723,364
SHAPE01717,46.164555,11.111929,365
SHAPE01717,46.164825,11.112078,366
SHAPE01717,46.16467,11.112205,367
SHAPE01717,46.164623,11.112277,368
SHAPE01717,46.164623,11.112277,369
SHAPE01717,46.16467,11.112205,370
SHAPE01717,46.164825,11.112078,371
SHAPE01717,46.166206,11.112845,372
SHAPE01717,46.166378,11.11298,373
SHAPE01717,46.166622,11.113184,374
SHAPE01717,46.166733,11.113315,375
SHAPE01717,46.166817,11.113463,376
SHAPE01717,46.166958,11.113694,377
SHAPE01717,46.167072,11.113875,378
SHAPE01717,46.167477,11.114499,379
SHAPE01717,46.16781,11.115011,380
SHAPE01717,46.168053,11.115387,381
SHAPE01717,46.168274,11.115726,382
SHAPE01717,46.16898,11.11657,383
SHAPE01717,46.169113,11.116735,384
SHAPE01717,46.169712,11.117352,385
SHAPE01717,46.16979,11.117432,386
SHAPE01717,46.170055,11.117703,387
SHAPE01717,46.170593,11.1182,388
SHAPE01717,46.171745,11.119262,389
SHAPE01717,46.172756,11.120057,390
SHAPE01717,46.17316,11.120359,391
SHAPE01717,46.173862,11.12063,392
SHAPE01717,46.174103,11.120765,393
SHAPE01717,46.174324,11.121012,394
SHAPE01717,46.17455,11.121433,395
SHAPE01717,46.1747,11.121758,396
SHAPE01717,46.174747,11.121862,397
SHAPE01717,46.1748,11.122081,398
SHAPE01717,46.174797,11.122115,399
SHAPE01717,46.174805,11.122149,400
SHAPE01717,46.174816,11.122179,401
SHAPE01717,46.174835,11.122201,402
SHAPE01717,46.17486,11.122213,403
SHAPE01717,46.174732,11.122216,404
SHAPE01717,46.174732,11.122216,405
SHAPE01717,46.174675,11.122217,406
SHAPE01717,46.174274,11.12205,407
SHAPE01717,46.1742,11.122014,408
SHAPE01717,46.1741,11.121991,409
SHAPE01717,46.17401,11.122069,410
SHAPE01717,46.17401,11.122176,411
SHAPE01717,46.17408,11.122388,412
SHAPE01717,46.174404,11.122815,413
SHAPE01717,46.1746,11.123028,414
SHAPE01717,46.174778,11.123219,415
SHAPE01717,46.174828,11.123305,416
SHAPE01717,46.174828,11.123399,417
SHAPE01717,46.175224,11.12343,418
SHAPE01717,46.175373,11.123347,419
SHAPE01717,46.17563,11.123201,420
SHAPE01717,46.17574,11.123171,421
SHAPE01717,46.176056,11.122954,422
SHAPE01717,46.176395,11.122753,423
SHAPE01717,46.176468,11.122729,424
SHAPE01717,46.176575,11.122714,425
SHAPE01717,46.17668,11.122737,426
SHAPE01717,46.176807,11.122748,427
SHAPE01717,46.176865,11.122725,428
SHAPE01717,46.176884,11.122687,429
SHAPE01717,46.17707,11.122684,430
SHAPE01717,46.177258,11.122635,431
SHAPE01717,46.177452,11.122533,432
SHAPE01717,46.177635,11.122419,433
SHAPE01717,46.178215,11.122066,434
SHAPE01717,46.178795,11.121718,435
SHAPE01717,46.17921,11.12155,436
SHAPE01717,46.179607,11.121496,437
SHAPE01717,46.17999,11.121529,438
SHAPE01717,46.18035,11.121654,439
SHAPE01717,46.180866,11.121908,440
SHAPE01717,46.181496,11.122234,441
SHAPE01717,46.182053,11.122565,442
SHAPE01717,46.182156,11.122626,443
SHAPE01717,46.182156,11.122626,444
SHAPE01717,46.18327,11.123288,445
SHAPE01717,46.185024,11.124393,446
SHAPE01717,46.185368,11.124649,447
SHAPE01717,46.185772,11.124956,448
SHAPE01717,46.186337,11.125465,449
SHAPE01717,46.18696,11.126037,450
SHAPE01717,46.18722,11.126282,451
SHAPE01717,46.18752,11.126554,452
SHAPE01717,46.187714,11.126741,453
SHAPE01717,46.188065,11.12709,454
SHAPE01717,46.189045,11.127996,455
SHAPE01717,46.189445,11.128366,456
SHAPE01717,46.18994,11.128817,457
SHAPE01717,46.19074,11.129552,458
SHAPE01717,46.190964,11.129758,459
SHAPE01717,46.191086,11.129872,460
SHAPE01717,46.192135,11.130842,461
SHAPE01717,46.192417,11.131099,462
SHAPE01717,46.192535,11.131208,463
SHAPE01717,46.19307,11.131689,464
SHAPE01717,46.193104,11.131774,465
SHAPE01717,46.193287,11.132009,466
SHAPE01717,46.193462,11.132323,467
SHAPE01717,46.193455,11.132529,468
SHAPE01717,46.193466,11.132605,469
SHAPE01717,46.193436,11.132637,470
SHAPE01717,46.19342,11.132673,471
SHAPE01717,46.193417,11.132748,472
SHAPE01717,46.19343,11.132795,473
SHAPE01717,46.19346,11.132831,474
SHAPE01717,46.193493,11.132847,475
SHAPE01717,46.193527,11.132842,476
SHAPE01717,46.19356,11.132815,477
SHAPE01717,46.19358,11.132771,478
SHAPE01717,46.19359,11.132719,479
SHAPE01717,46.193584,11.132688,480
SHAPE01717,46.193573,11.132648,481
SHAPE01717,46.19355,11.132616,482
SHAPE01717,46.193565,11.132548,483
SHAPE01717,46.193577,11.132497,484
SHAPE01717,46.193577,11.132497,485
SHAPE01717,46.19359,11.132424,486
SHAPE01717,46.19362,11.132335,487
SHAPE01717,46.193687,11.132278,488
SHAPE01717,46.193775,11.132246,489
SHAPE01717,46.194065,11.132352,490
SHAPE01717,46.19454,11.132617,491
SHAPE01717,46.195007,11.132883,492
SHAPE01717,46.19577,11.133334,493
SHAPE01717,46.196228,11.133567,494
SHAPE01717,46.197086,11.134144,495
SHAPE01717,46.197456,11.134382,496
SHAPE01717,46.19799,11.13473,497
SHAPE01717,46.199608,11.135691,498
SHAPE01717,46.199783,11.135789,499
SHAPE01717,46.200954,11.136642,500
SHAPE01717,46.202003,11.137592,501
SHAPE01717,46.202587,11.138212,502
SHAPE01717,46.20334,11.139091,503
SHAPE01717,46.204247,11.140237,504
SHAPE01717,46.20512,11.141404,505
SHAPE01717,46.205395,11.141829,506
SHAPE01717,46.205605,11.142247,507
SHAPE01717,46.205677,11.142399,508
SHAPE01717,46.20572,11.142505,509
SHAPE01717,46.205776,11.142689,510
SHAPE01717,46.205853,11.142982,511
SHAPE01717,46.20589,11.143257,512
SHAPE01717,46.20594,11.143675,513
SHAPE01717,46.205948,11.143909,514
SHAPE01717,46.205948,11.144184,515
SHAPE01717,46.2059,11.144716,516
SHAPE01717,46.205723,11.14625,517
SHAPE01717,46.205685,11.146607,518
SHAPE01717,46.205685,11.146902,519
SHAPE01717,46.2058,11.147723,520
SHAPE01717,46.205925,11.148545,521
SHAPE01717,46.205994,11.148787,522
SHAPE01717,46.20608,11.149007,523
SHAPE01717,46.20623,11.149248,524
SHAPE01717,46.206463,11.149481,525
SHAPE01717,46.20701,11.14981,526
SHAPE01717,46.20725,11.149974,527
SHAPE01717,46.207287,11.150005,528
SHAPE01717,46.20744,11.150143,529
SHAPE01717,46.207684,11.150356,530
SHAPE01717,46.20855,11.151122,531
SHAPE01717,46.208935,11.151462,532
SHAPE01717,46.20925,11.151656,533
SHAPE01717,46.209515,11.151778,534
SHAPE01717,46.212036,11.152329,535
SHAPE01717,46.212215,11.152372,536
SHAPE01717,46.213924,11.152857,537
SHAPE01717,46.214424,11.152998,538
SHAPE01717,46.21484,11.153085,539
SHAPE01717,46.21526,11.153121,540
SHAPE01717,46.216343,11.153255,541
SHAPE01717,46.21707,11.153284,542
SHAPE01717,46.21713,11.153287,543
SHAPE01717,46.217407,11.153289,544
SHAPE01717,46.217407,11.153289,545
SHAPE01717,46.217445,11.153289,546
SHAPE01717,46.218147,11.153316,547
SHAPE01717,46.218304,11.153369,548
SHAPE01717,46.218468,11.153399,549
SHAPE01717,46.218975,11.153531,550
SHAPE01717,46.219463,11.153661,551
SHAPE01717,46.2197,11.153733,552
SHAPE01717,46.21991,11.153835,553
SHAPE01717,46.220154,11.154011,554
SHAPE01717,46.22029,11.154132,555
SHAPE01717,46.22058,11.154456,556
SHAPE01717,46.22071,11.154621,557
SHAPE01717,46.220734,11.154654,558
SHAPE01717,46.22158,11.15573,559
SHAPE01717,46.221684,11.15586,560
SHAPE01717,46.22235,11.156801,561
SHAPE01717,46.222904,11.157611,562
SHAPE01717,46.222866,11.157695,563
SHAPE01717,46.22285,11.157837,564
SHAPE01717,46.222866,11.157947,565
SHAPE01717,46.222923,11.158038,566
SHAPE01717,46.223007,11.158072,567
SHAPE01717,46.223106,11.15803,568
SHAPE01717,46.223167,11.15797,569
SHAPE01717,46.223892,11.158973,570
SHAPE01717,46.224224,11.159444,571
SHAPE01717,46.224556,11.159914,572
SHAPE01717,46.224697,11.160131,573
SHAPE01717,46.224873,11.160452,574
SHAPE01717,46.225048,11.160821,575
SHAPE01717,46.225224,11.161274,576
SHAPE01717,46.22536,11.161712,577
SHAPE01717,46.22549,11.162254,578
SHAPE01717,46.225574,11.162788,579
SHAPE01717,46.225727,11.164087,580
SHAPE01717,46.225822,11.164929,581
SHAPE01717,46.225883,11.165491,582
SHAPE01717,46.226025,11.166803,583
SHAPE01717,46.226124,11.167617,584
SHAPE01717,46.22627,11.168717,585
SHAPE01717,46.226376,11.169217,586
SHAPE01717,46.2265,11.169622,587
SHAPE01717,46.22667,11.17007,588
SHAPE01717,46.22685,11.170458,589
SHAPE01717,46.227135,11.170949,590
SHAPE01717,46.2289,11.173724,591
SHAPE01717,46.230667,11.176471,592
SHAPE01717,46.230865,11.176749,593
SHAPE01717,46.231083,11.17702,594
SHAPE01717,46.23315,11.179222,595
SHAPE01717,46.233368,11.179456,596
SHAPE01717,46.23378,11.179895,597
SHAPE01717,46.23398,11.180107,598
SHAPE01717,46.234226,11.180372,599
SHAPE01717,46.23442,11.180593,600
SHAPE01717,46.234673,11.180898,601
SHAPE01717,46.23503,11.181373,602
SHAPE01717,46.235302,11.181767,603
SHAPE01717,46.235603,11.182249,604
SHAPE01717,46.235844,11.182666,605
SHAPE01717,46.236046,11.183063,606
SHAPE01717,46.23628,11.183534,607
SHAPE01717,46.236683,11.18444,608
SHAPE01717,46.236954,11.185055,609
SHAPE01717,46.237347,11.18592,610
SHAPE01717,46.237442,11.186162,611
SHAPE01717,46.23759,11.186607,612
SHAPE01717,46.237705,11.187017,613
SHAPE01717,46.237946,11.187995,614
SHAPE01717,46.238052,11.188456,615
SHAPE01717,46.238113,11.188846,616
SHAPE01717,46.238144,11.189276,617
SHAPE01717,46.238144,11.189678,618
SHAPE01717,46.23805,11.190903,619
SHAPE01717,46.23801,11.191332,620
SHAPE01717,46.237984,11.191636,621
SHAPE01717,46.23796,11.191967,622
SHAPE01717,46.237953,11.192129,623
SHAPE01717,46.237953,11.192381,624
SHAPE01717,46.23799,11.193089,625
SHAPE01717,46.23803,11.193748,626
SHAPE01717,46.23801,11.194057,627
SHAPE01717,46.237976,11.194262,628
SHAPE01717,46.23793,11.194453,629
SHAPE01717,46.237854,11.194666,630
SHAPE01717,46.237785,11.194813,631
SHAPE01717,46.23728,11.19573,632
SHAPE01717,46.236725,11.196758,633
SHAPE01717,46.236595,11.197031,634
SHAPE01717,46.23651,11.197283,635
SHAPE01717,46.23647,11.197455,636
SHAPE01717,46.236435,11.197637,637
SHAPE01717,46.236423,11.19775,638
SHAPE01717,46.236416,11.197869,639
SHAPE01717,46.236412,11.198115,640
SHAPE01717,46.23642,11.199338,641
SHAPE01717,46.23642,11.199448,642
SHAPE01717,46.23643,11.200741,643
SHAPE01717,46.236435,11.201267,644
SHAPE01717,46.23644,11.202038,645
SHAPE01717,46.236446,11.202923,646
SHAPE01717,46.23647,11.2033,647
SHAPE01717,46.236485,11.203401,648
SHAPE01717,46.23647,11.203419,649
SHAPE01717,46.236454,11.203448,650
SHAPE01717,46.236446,11.203484,651
SHAPE01717,46.236446,11.203521,652
SHAPE01717,46.236454,11.203555,653
SHAPE01717,46.236473,11.203583,654
SHAPE01717,46.236496,11.2036,655
SHAPE01717,46.236523,11.203605,656
SHAPE01717,46.23654,11.203601,657
SHAPE01717,46.236584,11.203849,658
SHAPE01717,46.236652,11.204061,659
SHAPE01717,46.236794,11.204385,660
SHAPE01717,46.236935,11.204633,661
SHAPE01717,46.23712,11.204872,662
SHAPE01717,46.237343,11.205094,663
SHAPE01717,46.23775,11.205395,664
SHAPE01717,46.237934,11.205531,665
SHAPE01717,46.238117,11.205663,666
SHAPE01717,46.238384,11.205851,667
SHAPE01717,46.23872,11.206089,668
SHAPE01717,46.2393,11.206502,669
SHAPE01717,46.239662,11.206794,670
SHAPE01717,46.239925,11.207032,671
SHAPE01717,46.240158,11.207297,672
SHAPE01717,46.240322,11.20749,673
SHAPE01717,46.24054,11.20779,674
SHAPE01717,46.240677,11.207986,675
SHAPE01717,46.240677,11.207986,676
SHAPE01717,46.2409,11.208304,677
SHAPE01717,46.240974,11.208433,678
SHAPE01717,46.241123,11.208692,679
SHAPE01717,46.24117,11.208775,680
SHAPE01717,46.24128,11.209053,681
SHAPE01717,46.241356,11.209208,682
SHAPE01717,46.241432,11.209338,683
SHAPE01717,46.241516,11.209473,684
SHAPE01717,46.24162,11.209592,685
SHAPE01717,46.241726,11.209696,686
SHAPE01717,46.241814,11.209787,687
SHAPE01717,46.24182,11.209877,688
SHAPE01717,46.24186,11.210003,689
SHAPE01717,46.24188,11.210105,690
SHAPE01717,46.241875,11.210128,691
SHAPE01717,46.24187,11.210153,692
SHAPE01717,46.24188,11.210207,693
SHAPE01717,46.241894,11.21024,694
SHAPE01717,46.241917,11.210263,695
SHAPE01717,46.241943,11.210275,696
SHAPE01717,46.24197,11.210271,697
SHAPE01717,46.241997,11.210255,698
SHAPE01717,46.242016,11.210226,699
SHAPE01717,46.242027,11.210191,700
SHAPE01717,46.242184,11.210187,701
SHAPE01717,46.242325,11.210215,702
SHAPE01717,46.242443,11.210305,703
SHAPE01717,46.24265,11.210462,704
SHAPE01717,46.24278,11.210564,705
SHAPE01717,46.242992,11.210731,706
SHAPE01717,46.243248,11.210932,707
SHAPE01717,46.243504,11.211137,708
SHAPE01717,46.243767,11.211345,709
SHAPE01717,46.244213,11.211693,710
SHAPE01717,46.24456,11.211966,711
SHAPE01717,46.244762,11.212132,712
SHAPE01717,46.24485,11.212207,713
SHAPE01717,46.245396,11.212605,714
SHAPE01717,46.24604,11.213117,715
SHAPE01717,46.246185,11.213232,716
SHAPE01717,46.24682,11.213724,717
SHAPE01717,46.247578,11.214315,718
SHAPE01717,46.24834,11.214909,719
SHAPE01717,46.24889,11.215337,720
SHAPE01717,46.249264,11.215676,721
SHAPE01717,46.249325,11.21574,722
SHAPE01717,46.249447,11.215858,723
SHAPE01717,46.249973,11.2164,724
SHAPE01717,46.250687,11.21732,725
SHAPE01717,46.250782,11.217448,726
SHAPE01717,46.2513,11.218133,727
SHAPE01717,46.251667,11.21863,728
SHAPE01717,46.251823,11.218871,729
SHAPE01717,46.252514,11.219934,730
SHAPE01717,46.25372,11.221818,731
SHAPE01717,46.254242,11.222626,732
SHAPE01717,46.254612,11.223248,733
SHAPE01717,46.254955,11.223838,734
SHAPE01717,46.255264,11.224373,735
SHAPE01717,46.255566,11.224894,736
SHAPE01717,46.255936,11.225538,737
SHAPE01717,46.25602,11.225683,738
SHAPE01717,46.2562,11.226013,739
SHAPE01717,46.25656,11.22662,740
SHAPE01717,46.256927,11.227241,741
SHAPE01717,46.257343,11.227966,742
SHAPE01717,46.25745,11.228167,743
SHAPE01717,46.25851,11.229993,744
SHAPE01717,46.25887,11.230642,745
SHAPE01717,46.25913,11.231064,746
SHAPE01717,46.259598,11.231772,747
SHAPE01717,46.259842,11.232061,748
SHAPE01717,46.260002,11.232226,749
SHAPE01717,46.260372,11.23252,750
SHAPE01717,46.26075,11.232759,751
SHAPE01717,46.261333,11.233023,752
SHAPE01717,46.262592,11.233624,753
SHAPE01717,46.26351,11.234063,754
SHAPE01717,46.26523,11.234883,755
SHAPE01717,46.265392,11.234962,756
SHAPE01717,46.266212,11.235398,757
SHAPE01717,46.266335,11.235486,758
SHAPE01717,46.266827,11.235847,759
SHAPE01717,46.266964,11.235947,760
SHAPE01717,46.267757,11.236627,761
SHAPE01717,46.26846,11.237229,762
SHAPE01717,46.268715,11.237457,763
SHAPE01717,46.268837,11.237558,764
SHAPE01717,46.268875,11.23759,765
SHAPE01717,46.26918,11.237849,766
SHAPE01717,46.269775,11.238354,767
SHAPE01717,46.269974,11.238531,768
SHAPE01717,46.270203,11.238691,769
SHAPE01717,46.270374,11.238794,770
SHAPE01717,46.270466,11.238834,771
SHAPE01717,46.270542,11.238856,772
SHAPE01717,46.270737,11.238907,773
SHAPE01717,46.270966,11.238916,774
SHAPE01717,46.2716,11.238945,775
SHAPE01717,46.27185,11.238947,776
SHAPE01717,46.27195,11.238948,777
SHAPE01717,46.27195,11.238948,778
SHAPE01717,46.27185,11.238947,779
SHAPE01717,46.2716,11.238945,780
SHAPE01717,46.270966,11.238916,781
SHAPE01717,46.270737,11.238907,782
SHAPE01717,46.270542,11.238856,783
SHAPE01717,46.270466,11.238834,784
SHAPE01717,46.270485,11.238926,785
SHAPE01717,46.27046,11.23907,786
SHAPE01717,46.27042,11.239161,787
SHAPE01717,46.27044,11.239286,788
SHAPE01717,46.270462,11.239386,789
SHAPE01717,46.270473,11.239413,790
SHAPE01717,46.270504,11.239501,791
SHAPE01717,46.270557,11.239627,792
SHAPE01717,46.27108,11.240106,793
SHAPE01717,46.271294,11.240309,794
SHAPE01717,46.27139,11.240394,795
SHAPE01717,46.2714,11.240404,796
SHAPE01717,46.271408,11.240416,797
SHAPE01717,46.271503,11.24058,798
SHAPE01717,46.271618,11.240811,799
SHAPE01717,46.27182,11.240618,800
SHAPE01717,46.27201,11.240467,801
SHAPE01717,46.272152,11.240191,802
SHAPE01717,46.272316,11.239906,803
SHAPE01717,46.272423,11.239816,804
SHAPE01717,46.272507,11.239746,805
SHAPE01717,46.272564,11.239702,806
SHAPE01717,46.272633,11.239677,807
SHAPE01717,46.2727,11.239671,808
SHAPE01717,46.272926,11.239726,809
SHAPE01717,46.27298,11.239744,810
SHAPE01717,46.273064,11.239773,811
SHAPE01717,46.273094,11.239785,812
SHAPE01717,46.273186,11.239819,813
SHAPE01717,46.27341,11.239881,814
SHAPE01717,46.273876,11.239965,815
SHAPE01717,46.2743,11.240125,816
SHAPE01717,46.274384,11.240146,817
SHAPE01717,46.27442,11.240149,818
SHAPE01717,46.274654,11.240153,819
SHAPE01717,46.274998,11.240105,820
SHAPE01717,46.27527,11.24007,821
SHAPE01717,46.275314,11.240063,822
SHAPE01717,46.27574,11.240007,823
SHAPE01717,46.275963,11.239979,824
SHAPE01717,46.276054,11.239964,825
SHAPE01717,46.276115,11.239935,826
SHAPE01717,46.276165,11.239905,827
SHAPE01717,46.276478,11.239672,828
SHAPE01717,46.276573,11.239548,829
SHAPE01717,46.2767,11.239367,830
SHAPE01717,46.276882,11.239118,831
SHAPE01717,46.276924,11.239043,832
SHAPE01717,46.27693,11.238942,833
SHAPE01717,46.277107,11.238904,834
SHAPE01717,46.277214,11.238881,835
SHAPE01717,46.27743,11.238839,836
SHAPE01717,46.27782,11.238766,837
SHAPE01717,46.279514,11.23842,838
SHAPE01717,46.27968,11.238398,839
SHAPE01717,46.279903,11.238387,840
SHAPE01717,46.280155,11.238392,841
SHAPE01717,46.280235,11.238409,842
SHAPE01717,46.28078,11.238586,843
SHAPE01717,46.281105,11.238764,844
SHAPE01717,46.281265,11.238864,845
SHAPE01717,46.281723,11.239128,846
SHAPE01717,46.282574,11.239623,847
SHAPE01717,46.282806,11.23976,848
SHAPE01717,46.2835,11.240159,849
SHAPE01717,46.28396,11.240395,850
SHAPE01717,46.28411,11.240483,851
SHAPE01717,46.28465,11.240774,852
SHAPE01717,46.284904,11.240872,853
SHAPE01717,46.285076,11.240927,854
SHAPE01717,46.2853,11.240978,855
SHAPE01717,46.286037,11.241079,856
SHAPE01717,46.286583,11.241138,857
SHAPE01717,46.286953,11.241181,858
SHAPE01717,46.287163,11.241216,859
SHAPE01717,46.28724,11.241232,860
SHAPE01717,46.28729,11.24124,861
SHAPE01717,46.28755,11.2413,862
SHAPE01717,46.287796,11.241382,863
SHAPE01717,46.28811,11.241509,864
SHAPE01717,46.28846,11.241714,865
SHAPE01717,46.28894,11.242118,866
SHAPE01717,46.289772,11.242959,867
SHAPE01717,46.29024,11.243441,868
SHAPE01717,46.290356,11.24356,869
SHAPE01717,46.290504,11.243712,870
SHAPE01717,46.2909,11.244125,871
SHAPE01717,46.29109,11.244318,872
SHAPE01717,46.2913,11.244552,873
SHAPE01717,46.291504,11.2448,874
SHAPE01717,46.291687,11.245052,875
SHAPE01717,46.293976,11.248484,876
SHAPE01717,46.294285,11.248961,877
SHAPE01717,46.29673,11.252195,878
SHAPE01717,46.29739,11.25312,879
SHAPE01717,46.298115,11.254487,880
SHAPE01717,46.298275,11.254814,881
SHAPE01717,46.29915,11.256557,882
SHAPE01717,46.29942,11.257087,883
SHAPE01717,46.29963,11.257499,884
SHAPE01717,46.299908,11.258064,885
SHAPE01717,46.300117,11.2585,886
SHAPE01717,46.30158,11.261338,887
SHAPE01717,46.302727,11.263279,888
SHAPE01717,46.303375,11.264415,889
SHAPE01717,46.30364,11.264858,890
SHAPE01717,46.303925,11.265238,891
SHAPE01717,46.30405,11.265359,892
SHAPE01717,46.30409,11.265461,893
SHAPE01717,46.30414,11.265549,894
SHAPE01717,46.30418,11.265614,895
SHAPE01717,46.304256,11.265808,896
SHAPE01717,46.30427,11.265844,897
SHAPE01717,46.304344,11.266033,898
SHAPE01717,46.304596,11.266347,899
SHAPE01717,46.305065,11.266997,900
SHAPE01717,46.305897,11.267914,901
SHAPE01717,46.306347,11.268371,902
SHAPE01717,46.307228,11.269313,903
SHAPE01717,46.309097,11.271464,904
SHAPE01717,46.309532,11.271933,905
SHAPE01717,46.30977,11.272156,906
SHAPE01717,46.310043,11.272302,907
SHAPE01717,46.310192,11.272328,908
SHAPE01717,46.311394,11.272553,909
SHAPE01717,46.31144,11.272564,910
SHAPE01717,46.311687,11.272603,911
SHAPE01717,46.311726,11.272603,912
SHAPE01717,46.311745,11.272593,913
SHAPE01717,46.311783,11.272654,914
SHAPE01717,46.31217,11.272705,915
SHAPE01717,46.31247,11.272725,916
SHAPE01717,46.312607,11.272724,917
SHAPE01717,46.312756,11.272719,918
SHAPE01717,46.31287,11.272737,919
SHAPE01717,46.313503,11.272757,920
SHAPE01717,46.313736,11.272764,921
SHAPE01717,46.314045,11.272775,922
SHAPE01717,46.314075,11.272754,923
SHAPE01717,46.31415,11.272799,924
SHAPE01717,46.314243,11.272799,925
SHAPE01717,46.3145,11.272805,926
SHAPE01717,46.314674,11.272847,927
SHAPE01717,46.314728,11.272861,928
SHAPE01717,46.31479,11.272883,929
SHAPE01717,46.31482,11.272896,930
SHAPE01717,46.31547,11.273244,931
SHAPE01717,46.31552,11.273257,932
SHAPE01717,46.31559,11.273271,933
SHAPE01717,46.315956,11.273355,934
SHAPE01717,46.316044,11.27337,935
SHAPE01717,46.31627,11.27341,936
SHAPE01717,46.316425,11.273403,937
SHAPE01717,46.316555,11.273396,938
SHAPE01717,46.316765,11.273348,939
SHAPE01717,46.31697,11.273273,940
SHAPE01717,46.31735,11.273209,941
SHAPE01717,46.317543,11.273238,942
SHAPE01717,46.31772,11.27334,943
SHAPE01717,46.31779,11.273377,944
SHAPE01717,46.318066,11.273438,945
SHAPE01717,46.319107,11.273598,946
SHAPE01717,46.319374,11.273642,947
SHAPE01717,46.319817,11.273791,948
SHAPE01717,46.32017,11.27404,949
SHAPE01717,46.32065,11.274426,950
SHAPE01717,46.320705,11.274484,951
SHAPE01717,46.320786,11.27456,952
SHAPE01717,46.320824,11.274602,953
SHAPE01717,46.320835,11.274614,954
SHAPE01717,46.320858,11.274635,955
SHAPE01717,46.320904,11.274694,956
SHAPE01717,46.320904,11.274694,957
SHAPE01717,46.320858,11.274635,958
SHAPE01717,46.320824,11.274602,959
SHAPE01717,46.320786,11.27456,960
SHAPE01717,46.320705,11.274484,961
SHAPE01717,46.32065,11.274426,962
SHAPE01717,46.32017,11.27404,963
SHAPE01717,46.319817,11.273791,964
SHAPE01717,46.319374,11.273642,965
SHAPE01717,46.319107,11.273598,966
SHAPE01717,46.318066,11.273438,967
SHAPE01717,46.31779,11.273377,968
SHAPE01717,46.31772,11.27334,969
SHAPE01717,46.317543,11.273238,970
SHAPE01717,46.31735,11.273209,971
SHAPE01717,46.31697,11.273273,972
SHAPE01717,46.316765,11.273348,973
SHAPE01717,46.316555,11.273396,974
SHAPE01717,46.316425,11.273403,975
SHAPE01717,46.31627,11.27341,976
SHAPE01717,46.316044,11.27337,977
SHAPE01717,46.315956,11.273355,978
SHAPE01717,46.315956,11.273355,979
SHAPE01717,46.316044,11.27337,980
SHAPE01717,46.31627,11.27341,981
SHAPE01717,46.316425,11.273403,982
SHAPE01717,46.316555,11.273396,983
SHAPE01717,46.316765,11.273348,984
SHAPE01717,46.31697,11.273273,985
SHAPE01717,46.31735,11.273209,986
SHAPE01717,46.317543,11.273238,987
SHAPE01717,46.31772,11.27334,988
SHAPE01717,46.31779,11.273377,989
SHAPE01717,46.318066,11.273438,990
SHAPE01717,46.319107,11.273598,991
SHAPE01717,46.319374,11.273642,992
SHAPE01717,46.319817,11.273791,993
SHAPE01717,46.32017,11.27404,994
SHAPE01717,46.32065,11.274426,995
SHAPE01717,46.320705,11.274484,996
SHAPE01717,46.320786,11.27456,997
SHAPE01717,46.320824,11.274602,998
SHAPE01717,46.320835,11.274614,999
SHAPE01717,46.320835,11.274614,1000
SHAPE01717,46.320858,11.274635,1001
SHAPE01717,46.320904,11.274694,1002
SHAPE01717,46.320934,11.274734,1003
SHAPE01717,46.320976,11.27479,1004
SHAPE01717,46.321056,11.274906,1005
SHAPE01717,46.32134,11.275353,1006
SHAPE01717,46.321365,11.275393,1007
SHAPE01717,46.321545,11.27566,1008
SHAPE01717,46.32172,11.27595,1009
SHAPE01717,46.321774,11.276004,1010
SHAPE01717,46.321842,11.276017,1011
SHAPE01717,46.321854,11.276104,1012
SHAPE01717,46.32191,11.276258,1013
SHAPE01717,46.321968,11.276354,1014
SHAPE01717,46.32202,11.276433,1015
SHAPE01717,46.322117,11.27658,1016
SHAPE01717,46.322197,11.276708,1017
SHAPE01717,46.322304,11.276876,1018
SHAPE01717,46.322346,11.276944,1019
SHAPE01717,46.322502,11.27718,1020
SHAPE01717,46.32244,11.277314,1021
SHAPE01717,46.32238,11.277438,1022
SHAPE01717,46.322086,11.278014,1023
SHAPE01717,46.32197,11.278212,1024
SHAPE01717,46.32192,11.278289,1025
SHAPE01717,46.321815,11.278401,1026
SHAPE01717,46.320286,11.279604,1027
SHAPE01717,46.32023,11.279652,1028
SHAPE01717,46.32016,11.279704,1029
SHAPE01717,46.32003,11.279805,1030
SHAPE01717,46.31995,11.279869,1031
SHAPE01717,46.319695,11.280071,1032
SHAPE01717,46.318775,11.280701,1033
SHAPE01717,46.317944,11.281587,1034
SHAPE01717,46.317726,11.281858,1035
SHAPE01717,46.31764,11.282009,1036
SHAPE01717,46.317596,11.282111,1037
SHAPE01717,46.317566,11.282222,1038
SHAPE01717,46.317562,11.282312,1039
SHAPE01717,46.31757,11.282487,1040
SHAPE01717,46.3176,11.282619,1041
SHAPE01717,46.31764,11.282733,1042
SHAPE01717,46.31779,11.282941,1043
SHAPE01717,46.317966,11.283163,1044
SHAPE01717,46.31806,11.283273,1045
SHAPE01717,46.31814,11.283355,1046
SHAPE01717,46.318222,11.28343,1047
SHAPE01717,46.318447,11.283568,1048
SHAPE01717,46.318558,11.283617,1049
SHAPE01717,46.319088,11.283883,1050
SHAPE01717,46.319218,11.283999,1051
SHAPE01717,46.319332,11.284142,1052
SHAPE01717,46.320267,11.285686,1053
SHAPE01717,46.320724,11.286203,1054
SHAPE01717,46.32126,11.286963,1055
SHAPE01717,46.321423,11.287113,1056
SHAPE01717,46.32173,11.287366,1057
SHAPE01717,46.32187,11.28752,1058
SHAPE01717,46.322,11.287716,1059
SHAPE01717,46.322147,11.287876,1060
SHAPE01717,46.322292,11.288008,1061
SHAPE01717,46.322407,11.288093,1062
SHAPE01717,46.32291,11.288333,1063
SHAPE01717,46.323917,11.289093,1064
SHAPE01717,46.3242,11.289227,1065
SHAPE01717,46.324306,11.289287,1066
SHAPE01717,46.324436,11.289393,1067
SHAPE01717,46.324547,11.289494,1068
SHAPE01717,46.32471,11.289674,1069
SHAPE01717,46.32482,11.289806,1070
SHAPE01717,46.324883,11.289888,1071
SHAPE01717,46.324997,11.290027,1072
SHAPE01717,46.325104,11.290146,1073
SHAPE01717,46.325207,11.290235,1074
SHAPE01717,46.325386,11.290346,1075
SHAPE01717,46.325592,11.290506,1076
SHAPE01717,46.325848,11.290893,1077
SHAPE01717,46.326126,11.291455,1078
SHAPE01717,46.326603,11.29222,1079
SHAPE01717,46.32707,11.292857,1080
SHAPE01717,46.327274,11.293109,1081
SHAPE01717,46.32753,11.293374,1082
SHAPE01717,46.327663,11.293512,1083
SHAPE01717,46.32777,11.293621,1084
SHAPE01717,46.32786,11.293733,1085
SHAPE01717,46.32794,11.293855,1086
SHAPE01717,46.328,11.293962,1087
SHAPE01717,46.32836,11.294621,1088
SHAPE01717,46.328434,11.294746,1089
SHAPE01717,46.328568,11.294954,1090
SHAPE01717,46.32867,11.295051,1091
SHAPE01717,46.32931,11.295532,1092
SHAPE01717,46.329456,11.295643,1093
SHAPE01717,46.33025,11.296224,1094
SHAPE01717,46.33037,11.296275,1095
SHAPE01717,46.330513,11.296297,1096
SHAPE01717,46.330647,11.296273,1097
SHAPE01717,46.33078,11.296204,1098
SHAPE01717,46.331062,11.296042,1099
SHAPE01717,46.331142,11.29603,1100
SHAPE01717,46.331234,11.296041,1101
SHAPE01717,46.33132,11.296083,1102
SHAPE01717,46.331417,11.29616,1103
SHAPE01717,46.3315,11.296264,1104
SHAPE01717,46.3316,11.296457,1105
SHAPE01717,46.331795,11.296985,1106
SHAPE01717,46.33198,11.297493,1107
SHAPE01717,46.332035,11.297609,1108
SHAPE01717,46.332092,11.297717,1109
SHAPE01717,46.332165,11.297811,1110
SHAPE01717,46.332207,11.297869,1111
SHAPE01717,46.33222,11.297881,1112
SHAPE01717,46.33225,11.297953,1113
SHAPE01717,46.33227,11.298,1114
SHAPE01717,46.332283,11.298065,1115
SHAPE01717,46.332283,11.298124,1116
SHAPE01717,46.332275,11.298173,1117
SHAPE01717,46.33226,11.298242,1118
SHAPE01717,46.332226,11.298317,1119
SHAPE01717,46.332207,11.298344,1120
SHAPE01717,46.332085,11.298537,1121
SHAPE01717,46.331974,11.298745,1122
SHAPE01717,46.33192,11.2989,1123
SHAPE01717,46.33188,11.299054,1124
SHAPE01717,46.331837,11.299384,1125
SHAPE01717,46.331818,11.299522,1126
SHAPE01717,46.331776,11.299756,1127
SHAPE01717,46.33166,11.300318,1128
SHAPE01717,46.331654,11.300374,1129
SHAPE01717,46.331646,11.300455,1130
SHAPE01717,46.33164,11.300691,1131
SHAPE01717,46.331627,11.30104,1132
SHAPE01717,46.331593,11.301932,1133
SHAPE01717,46.331696,11.302321,1134
SHAPE01717,46.33184,11.302667,1135
SHAPE01717,46.33186,11.302734,1136
SHAPE01717,46.331856,11.302793,1137
SHAPE01717,46.331844,11.302846,1138
SHAPE01717,46.3318,11.302914,1139
SHAPE01717,46.331764,11.302957,1140
SHAPE01717,46.331722,11.302982,1141
SHAPE01717,46.331688,11.302991,1142
SHAPE01717,46.33149,11.303041,1143
SHAPE01717,46.33144,11.303054,1144
SHAPE01717,46.33135,11.303079,1145
SHAPE01717,46.331223,11.303109,1146
SHAPE01717,46.3311,11.30314,1147
SHAPE01717,46.330986,11.303206,1148
SHAPE01717,46.330917,11.303308,1149
SHAPE01717,46.33091,11.303439,1150
SHAPE01717,46.330925,11.303535,1151
SHAPE01717,46.330982,11.30384,1152
SHAPE01717,46.330986,11.303971,1153
SHAPE01717,46.33098,11.304093,1154
SHAPE01717,46.331085,11.304187,1155
SHAPE01717,46.331116,11.304269,1156
SHAPE01717,46.33117,11.304431,1157
SHAPE01717,46.33124,11.304783,1158
SHAPE01717,46.33134,11.304915,1159
SHAPE01717,46.331486,11.305264,1160
SHAPE01717,46.331505,11.305475,1161
SHAPE01717,46.331528,11.305627,1162
SHAPE01717,46.331593,11.305769,1163
SHAPE01717,46.33164,11.305829,1164
SHAPE01717,46.331703,11.305846,1165
SHAPE01717,46.33174,11.305836,1166
SHAPE01717,46.3318,11.305798,1167
SHAPE01717,46.331947,11.305687,1168
SHAPE01717,46.332123,11.305283,1169
SHAPE01717,46.33224,11.305163,1170
SHAPE01717,46.33232,11.305095,1171
SHAPE01717,46.332493,11.305001,1172
SHAPE01717,46.33256,11.304985,1173
SHAPE01717,46.332634,11.304984,1174
SHAPE01717,46.33273,11.30503,1175
SHAPE01717,46.33276,11.305077,1176
SHAPE01717,46.332783,11.305149,1177
SHAPE01717,46.332794,11.305219,1178
SHAPE01717,46.332794,11.305276,1179
SHAPE01717,46.33279,11.30533,1180
SHAPE01717,46.332767,11.305428,1181
SHAPE01717,46.332733,11.305514,1182
SHAPE01717,46.33259,11.305791,1183
SHAPE01717,46.332542,11.305908,1184
SHAPE01717,46.33252,11.30602,1185
SHAPE01717,46.332527,11.306172,1186
SHAPE01717,46.332542,11.30625,1187
SHAPE01717,46.332577,11.306395,1188
SHAPE01717,46.33266,11.306605,1189
SHAPE01717,46.33281,11.306713,1190
SHAPE01717,46.33315,11.306929,1191
SHAPE01717,46.33345,11.307142,1192
SHAPE01717,46.333744,11.307335,1193
SHAPE01717,46.33385,11.307474,1194
SHAPE01717,46.333965,11.30752,1195
SHAPE01717,46.33408,11.30764,1196
SHAPE01717,46.334217,11.307689,1197
SHAPE01717,46.334633,11.30783,1198
SHAPE01717,46.335064,11.307968,1199
SHAPE01717,46.33515,11.307976,1200
SHAPE01717,46.33525,11.30796,1201
SHAPE01717,46.335407,11.307899,1202
SHAPE01717,46.335506,11.307816,1203
SHAPE01717,46.335567,11.307766,1204
SHAPE01717,46.335716,11.3076,1205
SHAPE01717,46.335846,11.307474,1206
SHAPE01717,46.33601,11.307365,1207
SHAPE01717,46.33621,11.307318,1208
SHAPE01717,46.33627,11.307318,1209
SHAPE01717,46.336346,11.307323,1210
SHAPE01717,46.336395,11.30733,1211
SHAPE01717,46.336437,11.307341,1212
SHAPE01717,46.33648,11.307354,1213
SHAPE01717,46.336636,11.3074,1214
SHAPE01717,46.33693,11.307506,1215
SHAPE01717,46.337383,11.307661,1216
SHAPE01717,46.33751,11.307705,1217
SHAPE01717,46.337677,11.30769,1218
SHAPE01717,46.337883,11.307517,1219
SHAPE01717,46.338074,11.307228,1220
SHAPE01717,46.338356,11.30677,1221
SHAPE01717,46.338535,11.306657,1222
SHAPE01717,46.33864,11.30665,1223
SHAPE01717,46.338837,11.306745,1224
SHAPE01717,46.34012,11.307684,1225
SHAPE01717,46.34023,11.307787,1226
SHAPE01717,46.34034,11.307918,1227
SHAPE01717,46.34042,11.308062,1228
SHAPE01717,46.34049,11.308221,1229
SHAPE01717,46.340534,11.308374,1230
SHAPE01717,46.340557,11.308541,1231
SHAPE01717,46.340553,11.308715,1232
SHAPE01717,46.340538,11.308867,1233
SHAPE01717,46.340508,11.309022,1234
SHAPE01717,46.340466,11.309176,1235
SHAPE01717,46.33957,11.311384,1236
SHAPE01717,46.339508,11.311563,1237
SHAPE01717,46.339474,11.311726,1238
SHAPE01717,46.33945,11.311906,1239
SHAPE01717,46.339436,11.312081,1240
SHAPE01717,46.339436,11.312246,1241
SHAPE01717,46.33945,11.312434,1242
SHAPE01717,46.33946,11.312534,1243
SHAPE01717,46.33949,11.312799,1244
SHAPE01717,46.339508,11.312983,1245
SHAPE01717,46.339542,11.313221,1246
SHAPE01717,46.339603,11.313689,1247
SHAPE01717,46.339813,11.315514,1248
SHAPE01717,46.34001,11.317168,1249
SHAPE01717,46.34012,11.318031,1250
SHAPE01717,46.340187,11.318648,1251
SHAPE01717,46.340263,11.319004,1252
SHAPE01717,46.340343,11.319301,1253
SHAPE01717,46.34046,11.319627,1254
SHAPE01717,46.341312,11.32166,1255
SHAPE01717,46.341488,11.322412,1256
SHAPE01717,46.34166,11.324105,1257
SHAPE01717,46.341766,11.324533,1258
SHAPE01717,46.341953,11.325008,1259
SHAPE01717,46.342556,11.326595,1260
SHAPE01717,46.342606,11.326787,1261
SHAPE01717,46.342632,11.326901,1262
SHAPE01717,46.342655,11.327082,1263
SHAPE01717,46.342667,11.32729,1264
SHAPE01717,46.342667,11.32756,1265
SHAPE01717,46.342617,11.328948,1266
SHAPE01717,46.34261,11.329176,1267
SHAPE01717,46.3426,11.329641,1268
SHAPE01717,46.34262,11.32995,1269
SHAPE01717,46.342697,11.330243,1270
SHAPE01717,46.342926,11.330711,1271
SHAPE01717,46.343113,11.331277,1272
SHAPE01717,46.34329,11.332452,1273
SHAPE01717,46.343388,11.332915,1274
SHAPE01717,46.3434,11.33319,1275
SHAPE01717,46.343365,11.333476,1276
SHAPE01717,46.3433,11.333679,1277
SHAPE01717,46.343136,11.33392,1278
SHAPE01717,46.34252,11.334518,1279
SHAPE01717,46.342297,11.334767,1280
SHAPE01717,46.342236,11.334877,1281
SHAPE01717,46.34219,11.335007,1282
SHAPE01717,46.34217,11.335197,1283
SHAPE01717,46.342186,11.33534,1284
SHAPE01717,46.34227,11.335567,1285
SHAPE01717,46.342396,11.335682,1286
SHAPE01717,46.34244,11.335724,1287
SHAPE01717,46.342834,11.335949,1288
SHAPE01717,46.342976,11.336158,1289
SHAPE01717,46.343037,11.336289,1290
SHAPE01717,46.343082,11.336435,1291
SHAPE01717,46.34311,11.336619,1292
SHAPE01717,46.34314,11.336967,1293
SHAPE01717,46.34317,11.33733,1294
SHAPE01717,46.343185,11.337512,1295
SHAPE01717,46.3432,11.337689,1296
SHAPE01717,46.343407,11.340296,1297
SHAPE01717,46.34343,11.340683,1298
SHAPE01717,46.34343,11.340833,1299
SHAPE01717,46.343388,11.341081,1300
SHAPE01717,46.343327,11.341226,1301
SHAPE01717,46.343185,11.341486,1302
SHAPE01717,46.342884,11.342002,1303
SHAPE01717,46.342655,11.342421,1304
SHAPE01717,46.342503,11.342622,1305
SHAPE01717,46.342335,11.342781,1306
SHAPE01717,46.342133,11.342913,1307
SHAPE01717,46.34199,11.342945,1308
SHAPE01717,46.3418,11.342923,1309
SHAPE01717,46.341698,11.342899,1310
SHAPE01717,46.34161,11.342897,1311
SHAPE01717,46.341503,11.342946,1312
SHAPE01717,46.34139,11.343033,1313
SHAPE01717,46.341297,11.343143,1314
SHAPE01717,46.340977,11.343598,1315
SHAPE01717,46.340584,11.344093,1316
SHAPE01717,46.340515,11.344272,1317
SHAPE01717,46.34047,11.344465,1318
SHAPE01717,46.340496,11.344728,1319
SHAPE01717,46.340538,11.344969,1320
SHAPE01717,46.34065,11.345333,1321
SHAPE01717,46.34074,11.345574,1322
SHAPE01717,46.340797,11.345702,1323
SHAPE01717,46.340866,11.34579,1324
SHAPE01717,46.340946,11.345851,1325
SHAPE01717,46.34104,11.34589,1326
SHAPE01717,46.34126,11.345938,1327
SHAPE01717,46.34208,11.34615,1328
SHAPE01717,46.34233,11.346221,1329
SHAPE01717,46.342426,11.346238,1330
SHAPE01717,46.342495,11.34629,1331
SHAPE01717,46.342545,11.346358,1332
SHAPE01717,46.342575,11.346448,1333
SHAPE01717,46.342598,11.346575,1334
SHAPE01717,46.34258,11.346707,1335
SHAPE01717,46.34254,11.34681,1336
SHAPE01717,46.342438,11.34696,1337
SHAPE01717,46.342358,11.347046,1338
SHAPE01717,46.34227,11.347183,1339
SHAPE01717,46.34217,11.347338,1340
SHAPE01717,46.34211,11.347523,1341
SHAPE01717,46.342087,11.34769,1342
SHAPE01717,46.34207,11.348092,1343
SHAPE01717,46.34199,11.348578,1344
SHAPE01717,46.341797,11.349353,1345
SHAPE01717,46.34178,11.349604,1346
SHAPE01717,46.341797,11.349769,1347
SHAPE01717,46.341846,11.349965,1348
SHAPE01717,46.341892,11.35008,1349
SHAPE01717,46.34205,11.350387,1350
SHAPE01717,46.34264,11.351471,1351
SHAPE01717,46.342724,11.351631,1352
SHAPE01717,46.34283,11.351883,1353
SHAPE01717,46.342926,11.352181,1354
SHAPE01717,46.343025,11.352548,1355
SHAPE01717,46.343075,11.352774,1356
SHAPE01717,46.34312,11.353026,1357
SHAPE01717,46.343174,11.353234,1358
SHAPE01717,46.343296,11.353608,1359
SHAPE01717,46.34337,11.353784,1360
SHAPE01717,46.34351,11.354149,1361
SHAPE01717,46.343544,11.354304,1362
SHAPE01717,46.343548,11.354425,1363
SHAPE01717,46.343502,11.354648,1364
SHAPE01717,46.34332,11.355086,1365
SHAPE01717,46.34308,11.355414,1366
SHAPE01717,46.342808,11.355768,1367
SHAPE01717,46.342506,11.356148,1368
SHAPE01717,46.342052,11.356915,1369
SHAPE01717,46.341805,11.357323,1370
SHAPE01717,46.34171,11.357431,1371
SHAPE01717,46.341576,11.357531,1372
SHAPE01717,46.341454,11.357569,1373
SHAPE01717,46.34134,11.357563,1374
SHAPE01717,46.34111,11.357504,1375
SHAPE01717,46.34098,11.357494,1376
SHAPE01717,46.340797,11.35751,1377
SHAPE01717,46.34069,11.357553,1378
SHAPE01717,46.34059,11.357624,1379
SHAPE01717,46.340492,11.35773,1380
SHAPE01717,46.340374,11.357939,1381
SHAPE01717,46.34011,11.358404,1382
SHAPE01717,46.340046,11.358485,1383
SHAPE01717,46.3399,11.35861,1384
SHAPE01717,46.339664,11.358782,1385
SHAPE01717,46.33958,11.358823,1386
SHAPE01717,46.339508,11.35884,1387
SHAPE01717,46.33939,11.358853,1388
SHAPE01717,46.339245,11.358845,1389
SHAPE01717,46.338966,11.358763,1390
SHAPE01717,46.33883,11.35875,1391
SHAPE01717,46.338715,11.35876,1392
SHAPE01717,46.33861,11.358797,1393
SHAPE01717,46.33849,11.358856,1394
SHAPE01717,46.338383,11.358941,1395
SHAPE01717,46.337124,11.360198,1396
SHAPE01717,46.336678,11.360641,1397
SHAPE01717,46.336197,11.361123,1398
SHAPE01717,46.33548,11.361838,1399
SHAPE01717,46.33536,11.361954,1400
SHAPE01717,46.33514,11.362169,1401
SHAPE01717,46.33479,11.362455,1402
SHAPE01717,46.334713,11.362538,1403
SHAPE01717,46.334633,11.362645,1404
SHAPE01717,46.334568,11.362758,1405
SHAPE01717,46.334522,11.36287,1406
SHAPE01717,46.334488,11.363014,1407
SHAPE01717,46.334465,11.363197,1408
SHAPE01717,46.33447,11.363299,1409
SHAPE01717,46.33449,11.363394,1410
SHAPE01717,46.334526,11.363555,1411
SHAPE01717,46.33458,11.363791,1412
SHAPE01717,46.334614,11.363986,1413
SHAPE01717,46.334618,11.364195,1414
SHAPE01717,46.334614,11.364337,1415
SHAPE01717,46.3346,11.364464,1416
SHAPE01717,46.33456,11.364675,1417
SHAPE01717,46.334515,11.36482,1418
SHAPE01717,46.33447,11.364937,1419
SHAPE01717,46.33437,11.365113,1420
SHAPE01717,46.33408,11.365618,1421
SHAPE01717,46.3338,11.366044,1422
SHAPE01717,46.333466,11.366387,1423
SHAPE01717,46.333267,11.366604,1424
SHAPE01717,46.33318,11.366713,1425
SHAPE01717,46.3331,11.366853,1426
SHAPE01717,46.33285,11.367376,1427
SHAPE01717,46.332382,11.368444,1428
SHAPE01717,46.332237,11.368827,1429
SHAPE01717,46.33213,11.369166,1430
SHAPE01717,46.332077,11.36941,1431
SHAPE01717,46.332047,11.369615,1432
SHAPE01717,46.33204,11.369871,1433
SHAPE01717,46.332035,11.370199,1434
SHAPE01717,46.33204,11.370558,1435
SHAPE01717,46.332035,11.370701,1436
SHAPE01717,46.332016,11.370846,1437
SHAPE01717,46.331985,11.370968,1438
SHAPE01717,46.33193,11.371104,1439
SHAPE01717,46.33188,11.371212,1440
SHAPE01717,46.3318,11.37134,1441
SHAPE01717,46.33169,11.371476,1442
SHAPE01717,46.331635,11.371547,1443
SHAPE01717,46.331486,11.371721,1444
SHAPE01717,46.331432,11.371799,1445
SHAPE01717,46.331394,11.371875,1446
SHAPE01717,46.33132,11.372041,1447
SHAPE01717,46.3311,11.372966,1448
SHAPE01717,46.331047,11.37314,1449
SHAPE01717,46.330944,11.373396,1450
SHAPE01717,46.330807,11.373676,1451
SHAPE01717,46.33072,11.373823,1452
SHAPE01717,46.33062,11.37394,1453
SHAPE01717,46.330544,11.374035,1454
SHAPE01717,46.33047,11.374118,1455
SHAPE01717,46.3304,11.374202,1456
SHAPE01717,46.330357,11.374258,1457
SHAPE01717,46.33032,11.374305,1458
SHAPE01717,46.33021,11.374484,1459
SHAPE01717,46.330032,11.374726,1460
SHAPE01717,46.329678,11.375281,1461
SHAPE01717,46.32966,11.375307,1462
SHAPE01717,46.32926,11.37593,1463
SHAPE01717,46.328575,11.376969,1464
SHAPE01717,46.32803,11.377801,1465
SHAPE01717,46.327923,11.377949,1466
SHAPE01717,46.327812,11.378077,1467
SHAPE01717,46.3277,11.378185,1468
SHAPE01717,46.327538,11.378344,1469
SHAPE01717,46.326756,11.379034,1470
SHAPE01717,46.32636,11.379375,1471
SHAPE01717,46.326195,11.379523,1472
SHAPE01717,46.325905,11.379791,1473
SHAPE01717,46.32588,11.379814,1474
SHAPE01717,46.325714,11.38001,1475
SHAPE01717,46.32522,11.380673,1476
SHAPE01717,46.324665,11.381407,1477
SHAPE01717,46.32359,11.382964,1478
SHAPE01717,46.323074,11.383669,1479
SHAPE01717,46.322823,11.384027,1480
SHAPE01717,46.322697,11.384243,1481
SHAPE01717,46.322586,11.38445,1482
SHAPE01717,46.322468,11.384684,1483
SHAPE01717,46.322094,11.385516,1484
SHAPE01717,46.32186,11.386047,1485
SHAPE01717,46.32179,11.386203,1486
SHAPE01717,46.32173,11.386312,1487
SHAPE01717,46.32167,11.3864,1488
SHAPE01717,46.32161,11.386467,1489
SHAPE01717,46.321552,11.386521,1490
SHAPE01717,46.3215,11.386574,1491
SHAPE01717,46.321434,11.386622,1492
SHAPE01717,46.32138,11.386658,1493
SHAPE01717,46.321335,11.386685,1494
SHAPE01717,46.32117,11.386779,1495
SHAPE01717,46.32058,11.387104,1496
SHAPE01717,46.320446,11.387179,1497
SHAPE01717,46.32035,11.387233,1498
SHAPE01717,46.320286,11.38728,1499
SHAPE01717,46.320213,11.387333,1500
SHAPE01717,46.320168,11.387378,1501
SHAPE01717,46.3201,11.387452,1502
SHAPE01717,46.320034,11.387527,1503
SHAPE01717,46.319954,11.387627,1504
SHAPE01717,46.319893,11.387708,1505
SHAPE01717,46.31952,11.388216,1506
SHAPE01717,46.319206,11.388657,1507
SHAPE01717,46.318977,11.388971,1508
SHAPE01717,46.318752,11.389274,1509
SHAPE01717,46.318443,11.38969,1510
SHAPE01717,46.318356,11.389793,1511
SHAPE01717,46.318295,11.389854,1512
SHAPE01717,46.318233,11.389908,1513
SHAPE01717,46.318188,11.389937,1514
SHAPE01717,46.31814,11.389963,1515
SHAPE01717,46.31809,11.389979,1516
SHAPE01717,46.318024,11.390001,1517
SHAPE01717,46.31792,11.390019,1518
SHAPE01717,46.31783,11.390031,1519
SHAPE01717,46.3175,11.389993,1520
SHAPE01717,46.317253,11.389955,1521
SHAPE01717,46.317196,11.389948,1522
SHAPE01717,46.317135,11.389941,1523
SHAPE01717,46.31699,11.389926,1524
SHAPE01717,46.31651,11.389875,1525
SHAPE01717,46.31592,11.389799,1526
SHAPE01717,46.315826,11.389798,1527
SHAPE01717,46.315742,11.389809,1528
SHAPE01717,46.315662,11.389819,1529
SHAPE01717,46.31556,11.389846,1530
SHAPE01717,46.315456,11.389899,1531
SHAPE01717,46.31535,11.389966,1532
SHAPE01717,46.314823,11.390354,1533
SHAPE01717,46.314022,11.390949,1534
SHAPE01717,46.313923,11.391025,1535
SHAPE01717,46.313828,11.391109,1536
SHAPE01717,46.313725,11.391206,1537
SHAPE01717,46.313644,11.391287,1538
SHAPE01717,46.313538,11.391398,1539
SHAPE01717,46.313408,11.39155,1540
SHAPE01717,46.313225,11.391801,1541
SHAPE01717,46.31299,11.392122,1542
SHAPE01717,46.312656,11.392557,1543
SHAPE01717,46.31231,11.393044,1544
SHAPE01717,46.312263,11.393104,1545
SHAPE01717,46.311584,11.394028,1546
SHAPE01717,46.311584,11.394028,1547
SHAPE01717,46.31157,11.394048,1548
SHAPE01717,46.31151,11.394132,1549
SHAPE01717,46.31149,11.394156,1550
SHAPE01717,46.311462,11.394196,1551
SHAPE01717,46.311214,11.394526,1552
SHAPE01717,46.311005,11.394812,1553
SHAPE01717,46.310932,11.394911,1554
SHAPE01717,46.310867,11.394999,1555
SHAPE01717,46.310814,11.395078,1556
SHAPE01717,46.31078,11.395164,1557
SHAPE01717,46.310738,11.395268,1558
SHAPE01717,46.310703,11.395406,1559
SHAPE01717,46.310646,11.395596,1560
SHAPE01717,46.310608,11.395754,1561
SHAPE01717,46.310562,11.395984,1562
SHAPE01717,46.31048,11.39637,1563
SHAPE01717,46.310436,11.396455,1564
SHAPE01717,46.3104,11.396512,1565
SHAPE01717,46.310345,11.396573,1566
SHAPE01717,46.31028,11.396614,1567
SHAPE01717,46.310036,11.396594,1568
SHAPE01717,46.310196,11.396744,1569
SHAPE01717,46.310246,11.396842,1570
SHAPE01717,46.310284,11.396966,1571
SHAPE01717,46.3103,11.397099,1572
SHAPE01717,46.310303,11.397207,1573
SHAPE01717,46.310234,11.398061,1574
SHAPE01717,46.31018,11.398643,1575
SHAPE01717,46.310154,11.398871,1576
SHAPE01717,46.31014,11.3992,1577
SHAPE01717,46.310146,11.399383,1578
SHAPE01717,46.31015,11.39954,1579
SHAPE01717,46.310173,11.399884,1580
SHAPE01717,46.31022,11.400341,1581
SHAPE01717,46.31024,11.400499,1582
SHAPE01717,46.31027,11.400641,1583
SHAPE01717,46.310307,11.400736,1584
SHAPE01717,46.31035,11.400836,1585
SHAPE01717,46.310394,11.400914,1586
SHAPE01717,46.310448,11.400988,1587
SHAPE01717,46.310703,11.401244,1588
SHAPE01717,46.310802,11.401353,1589
SHAPE01717,46.31088,11.40144,1590
SHAPE01717,46.310936,11.401552,1591
SHAPE01717,46.31099,11.401689,1592
SHAPE01717,46.311028,11.401824,1593
SHAPE01717,46.311043,11.401989,1594
SHAPE01717,46.311043,11.402117,1595
SHAPE01717,46.311024,11.402263,1596
SHAPE01717,46.310978,11.402416,1597
SHAPE01717,46.31093,11.402532,1598
SHAPE01717,46.31085,11.402682,1599
SHAPE01717,46.310745,11.402824,1600
SHAPE01717,46.31023,11.403457,1601
SHAPE01717,46.309452,11.4044,1602
SHAPE01717,46.309357,11.404507,1603
SHAPE01717,46.309273,11.404576,1604
SHAPE01717,46.30919,11.40463,1605
SHAPE01717,46.309105,11.404665,1606
SHAPE01717,46.30902,11.404684,1607
SHAPE01717,46.30895,11.404691,1608
SHAPE01717,46.308838,11.404683,1609
SHAPE01717,46.308586,11.404639,1610
SHAPE01717,46.308002,11.404502,1611
SHAPE01717,46.307915,11.404495,1612
SHAPE01717,46.307835,11.404502,1613
SHAPE01717,46.30776,11.404519,1614
SHAPE01717,46.3077,11.404538,1615
SHAPE01717,46.307625,11.404571,1616
SHAPE01717,46.30755,11.404616,1617
SHAPE01717,46.30748,11.404663,1618
SHAPE01717,46.307404,11.404733,1619
SHAPE01717,46.307346,11.404798,1620
SHAPE01717,46.307297,11.404852,1621
SHAPE01717,46.30724,11.404944,1622
SHAPE01717,46.306755,11.405793,1623
SHAPE01717,46.30667,11.40595,1624
SHAPE01717,46.30659,11.406089,1625
SHAPE01717,46.30651,11.406198,1626
SHAPE01717,46.306427,11.406286,1627
SHAPE01717,46.306335,11.406374,1628
SHAPE01717,46.30556,11.407031,1629
SHAPE01717,46.30546,11.407106,1630
SHAPE01717,46.305355,11.407165,1631
SHAPE01717,46.305233,11.40721,1632
SHAPE01717,46.30466,11.407347,1633
SHAPE01717,46.304466,11.407368,1634
SHAPE01717,46.30434,11.407344,1635
SHAPE01717,46.30417,11.407306,1636
SHAPE01717,46.303993,11.407261,1637
SHAPE01717,46.303776,11.407244,1638
SHAPE01717,46.30346,11.407251,1639
SHAPE01717,46.303226,11.407256,1640
SHAPE01717,46.30296,11.407271,1641
SHAPE01717,46.302868,11.407286,1642
SHAPE01717,46.302773,11.407324,1643
SHAPE01717,46.30267,11.407379,1644
SHAPE01717,46.29777,11.409682,1645
SHAPE01717,46.297447,11.409844,1646
SHAPE01717,46.297062,11.41011,1647
SHAPE01717,46.29663,11.41047,1648
SHAPE01717,46.296173,11.410884,1649
SHAPE01717,46.295776,11.411372,1650
SHAPE01717,46.29538,11.412035,1651
SHAPE01717,46.29457,11.414031,1652
SHAPE01717,46.29427,11.41516,1653
SHAPE01717,46.294094,11.415728,1654
SHAPE01717,46.293995,11.416122,1655
SHAPE01717,46.293934,11.416718,1656
SHAPE01717,46.293907,11.416975,1657
SHAPE01717,46.29386,11.417218,1658
SHAPE01717,46.293694,11.417622,1659
SHAPE01717,46.293465,11.417972,1660
SHAPE01717,46.29315,11.418256,1661
SHAPE01717,46.29294,11.41841,1662
SHAPE01717,46.292892,11.418445,1663
SHAPE01717,46.29245,11.418562,1664
SHAPE01717,46.29208,11.418632,1665
SHAPE01717,46.291634,11.418715,1666
SHAPE01717,46.29139,11.418761,1667
SHAPE01717,46.291378,11.418764,1668
SHAPE01717,46.291378,11.418764,1669
SHAPE01717,46.290478,11.418961,1670
SHAPE01717,46.289906,11.419048,1671
SHAPE01717,46.289356,11.419162,1672
SHAPE01717,46.288906,11.419261,1673
SHAPE01717,46.28866,11.41932,1674
SHAPE01717,46.288265,11.419399,1675
SHAPE01717,46.28801,11.419579,1676
SHAPE01717,46.287785,11.419832,1677
SHAPE01717,46.28726,11.4209,1678
SHAPE01717,46.28721,11.421011,1679
SHAPE01717,46.287186,11.421057,1680
SHAPE01717,46.287186,11.421057,1681
SHAPE01717,46.286682,11.422144,1682
SHAPE01717,46.28641,11.4225,1683
SHAPE01717,46.286186,11.42288,1684
SHAPE01717,46.286137,11.422975,1685
SHAPE01717,46.28606,11.423154,1686
SHAPE01717,46.285988,11.423349,1687
SHAPE01717,46.28595,11.423461,1688
SHAPE01717,46.285908,11.42357,1689
SHAPE01717,46.28585,11.423672,1690
SHAPE01717,46.28579,11.42376,1691
SHAPE01717,46.285316,11.424184,1692
SHAPE01717,46.285168,11.42431,1693
SHAPE01717,46.28501,11.424433,1694
SHAPE01717,46.28398,11.425238,1695
SHAPE01717,46.2839,11.425243,1696
SHAPE01717,46.283836,11.425262,1697
SHAPE01717,46.28375,11.425303,1698
SHAPE01717,46.283646,11.425382,1699
SHAPE01717,46.28356,11.425461,1700
SHAPE01717,46.28347,11.425584,1701
SHAPE01717,46.282993,11.426309,1702
SHAPE01717,46.282784,11.426639,1703
SHAPE01717,46.28258,11.426936,1704
SHAPE01717,46.282436,11.427167,1705
SHAPE01717,46.28238,11.427278,1706
SHAPE01717,46.28234,11.427394,1707
SHAPE01717,46.282303,11.427551,1708
SHAPE01717,46.28215,11.428279,1709
SHAPE01717,46.28206,11.428732,1710
SHAPE01717,46.28201,11.428924,1711
SHAPE01717,46.282,11.428971,1712
SHAPE01717,46.28199,11.429011,1713
SHAPE01717,46.28198,11.429062,1714
SHAPE01717,46.28208,11.429045,1715
SHAPE01717,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE01717,46.28198,11.429062,1717
SHAPE01717,46.281944,11.429149,1718
SHAPE01717,46.2819,11.429285,1719
SHAPE01717,46.281807,11.429593,1720
SHAPE01717,46.281765,11.429938,1721
SHAPE01717,46.281757,11.430256,1722
SHAPE01717,46.281822,11.430552,1723
SHAPE01717,46.281876,11.430696,1724
SHAPE01717,46.282295,11.431391,1725
SHAPE01717,46.282307,11.431408,1726
SHAPE01717,46.28242,11.431589,1727
SHAPE01717,46.28248,11.431695,1728
SHAPE01717,46.28256,11.431882,1729
SHAPE01717,46.282597,11.432087,1730
SHAPE01717,46.28261,11.432373,1731
SHAPE01717,46.282593,11.432536,1732
SHAPE01717,46.28253,11.432759,1733
SHAPE01717,46.282436,11.432942,1734
SHAPE01717,46.28231,11.433163,1735
SHAPE01717,46.282196,11.4334,1736
SHAPE01717,46.282112,11.433652,1737
SHAPE01717,46.28205,11.433877,1738
SHAPE01717,46.281982,11.434294,1739
SHAPE01717,46.281963,11.434401,1740
SHAPE01717,46.281925,11.434522,1741
SHAPE01717,46.281853,11.434647,1742
SHAPE01717,46.281727,11.43485,1743
SHAPE01717,46.28169,11.434887,1744
SHAPE01717,46.281376,11.434769,1745
SHAPE01717,46.281185,11.434695,1746
SHAPE01717,46.281067,11.434656,1747
SHAPE01717,46.281067,11.434656,1748
SHAPE01717,46.281185,11.434695,1749
SHAPE01717,46.281376,11.434769,1750
SHAPE01717,46.28169,11.434887,1751
SHAPE01717,46.28191,11.434996,1752
SHAPE01717,46.281986,11.435037,1753
SHAPE01717,46.282177,11.43515,1754
SHAPE01717,46.28236,11.435306,1755
SHAPE01717,46.282856,11.435821,1756
SHAPE01717,46.283554,11.436547,1757
SHAPE01717,46.283577,11.436571,1758
SHAPE01717,46.283653,11.436649,1759
SHAPE01717,46.28377,11.436805,1760
SHAPE01717,46.28437,11.437737,1761
SHAPE01717,46.284485,11.437914,1762
SHAPE01717,46.28456,11.438004,1763
SHAPE01717,46.284637,11.438084,1764
SHAPE01717,46.284805,11.438179,1765
SHAPE01717,46.285213,11.438423,1766
SHAPE01717,46.285263,11.438455,1767
SHAPE01717,46.285263,11.438455,1768
SHAPE01717,46.285316,11.438498,1769
SHAPE01717,46.28619,11.439438,1770
SHAPE01717,46.286667,11.440258,1771
SHAPE01717,46.2868,11.44043,1772
SHAPE01717,46.286835,11.44047,1773
SHAPE01717,46.286865,11.440503,1774
SHAPE01717,46.28688,11.440507,1775
SHAPE01717,46.2869,11.440503,1776
SHAPE01717,46.28693,11.440477,1777
SHAPE01717,46.287186,11.441003,1778
SHAPE01717,46.28728,11.441217,1779
SHAPE01717,46.287426,11.441538,1780
SHAPE01717,46.28747,11.441634,1781
SHAPE01717,46.28747,11.441634,1782
SHAPE01717,46.287483,11.441664,1783
SHAPE01717,46.28763,11.441988,1784
SHAPE01717,46.28771,11.442282,1785
SHAPE01717,46.28776,11.442545,1786
SHAPE01717,46.287773,11.442648,1787
SHAPE01717,46.287785,11.442716,1788
SHAPE01717,46.287792,11.443071,1789
SHAPE01717,46.287785,11.443156,1790
SHAPE01717,46.287777,11.443323,1791
SHAPE01717,46.287792,11.443973,1792
SHAPE01717,46.287834,11.444315,1793
SHAPE01717,46.28794,11.444748,1794
SHAPE01717,46.288055,11.444981,1795
SHAPE01717,46.288162,11.445106,1796
SHAPE01717,46.288437,11.445359,1797
SHAPE01717,46.288418,11.445438,1798
SHAPE01717,46.288425,11.445521,1799
SHAPE01717,46.288464,11.445586,1800
SHAPE01717,46.288517,11.445619,1801
SHAPE01717,46.288578,11.445606,1802
SHAPE01717,46.288628,11.445552,1803
SHAPE01717,46.288647,11.445471,1804
SHAPE01717,46.288803,11.44558,1805
SHAPE01717,46.288998,11.445708,1806
SHAPE01717,46.289185,11.445902,1807
SHAPE01717,46.28926,11.446062,1808
SHAPE01717,46.289307,11.446261,1809
SHAPE01717,46.28933,11.446486,1810
SHAPE01717,46.289333,11.446834,1811
SHAPE01717,46.28938,11.447662,1812
SHAPE01717,46.289383,11.447857,1813
SHAPE01717,46.289383,11.447906,1814
SHAPE01717,46.28939,11.448058,1815
SHAPE01717,46.28939,11.448058,1816
SHAPE01717,46.28939,11.448084,1817
SHAPE01717,46.289394,11.448315,1818
SHAPE01717,46.28939,11.448474,1819
SHAPE01717,46.289383,11.448588,1820
SHAPE01717,46.289352,11.448776,1821
SHAPE01717,46.288937,11.450326,1822
SHAPE01717,46.288902,11.450632,1823
SHAPE01717,46.28889,11.4509,1824
SHAPE01717,46.28892,11.451275,1825
SHAPE01717,46.288967,11.451547,1826
SHAPE01717,46.28905,11.451805,1827
SHAPE01717,46.289352,11.452724,1828
SHAPE01717,46.289436,11.452991,1829
SHAPE01717,46.289604,11.45349,1830
SHAPE01717,46.2897,11.453733,1831
SHAPE01717,46.289806,11.45395,1832
SHAPE01717,46.289936,11.454139,1833
SHAPE01717,46.29009,11.454315,1834
SHAPE01717,46.2916,11.455237,1835
SHAPE01717,46.29193,11.45544,1836
SHAPE01717,46.29193,11.45544,1837
SHAPE01717,46.29237,11.455709,1838
SHAPE01717,46.292492,11.45581,1839
SHAPE01717,46.29262,11.455919,1840
SHAPE01717,46.292744,11.456014,1841
SHAPE01717,46.292736,11.456057,1842
SHAPE01717,46.292744,11.4561,1843
SHAPE01717,46.29276,11.456138,1844
SHAPE01717,46.29278,11.456165,1845
SHAPE01717,46.292812,11.456178,1846
SHAPE01717,46.292843,11.456175,1847
SHAPE01717,46.29287,11.456155,1848
SHAPE01717,46.292904,11.456415,1849
SHAPE01717,46.292892,11.456669,1850
SHAPE01717,46.29285,11.456891,1851
SHAPE01717,46.292713,11.457192,1852
SHAPE01717,46.292667,11.457285,1853
SHAPE01717,46.29248,11.457665,1854
SHAPE01717,46.2923,11.458051,1855
SHAPE01717,46.29214,11.458405,1856
SHAPE01717,46.292076,11.458523,1857
SHAPE01717,46.29197,11.458723,1858
SHAPE01717,46.291904,11.458847,1859
SHAPE01717,46.291824,11.459008,1860
SHAPE01717,46.291744,11.45918,1861
SHAPE01717,46.291695,11.459326,1862
SHAPE01717,46.291664,11.459541,1863
SHAPE01717,46.291656,11.459639,1864
SHAPE01717,46.29165,11.459666,1865
SHAPE01717,46.29162,11.459799,1866
SHAPE01717,46.291588,11.459943,1867
SHAPE01717,46.29148,11.460128,1868
SHAPE01717,46.291424,11.460203,1869
SHAPE01717,46.291283,11.460373,1870
SHAPE01717,46.291203,11.460388,1871
SHAPE01717,46.29111,11.460424,1872
SHAPE01717,46.290943,11.460492,1873
SHAPE01717,46.290855,11.460542,1874
SHAPE01717,46.290737,11.460589,1875
SHAPE01717,46.29067,11.460621,1876
SHAPE01717,46.290577,11.46064,1877
SHAPE01717,46.29051,11.460625,1878
SHAPE01717,46.290375,11.460597,1879
SHAPE01717,46.290314,11.460642,1880
SHAPE01717,46.290314,11.460642,1881
SHAPE01717,46.290375,11.460597,1882
SHAPE01717,46.29051,11.460625,1883
SHAPE01717,46.290577,11.46064,1884
SHAPE01717,46.29067,11.460621,1885
SHAPE01717,46.290737,11.460589,1886
SHAPE01717,46.290855,11.460542,1887
SHAPE01717,46.290943,11.460492,1888
SHAPE01717,46.29111,11.460508,1889
SHAPE01717,46.291164,11.460528,1890
SHAPE01717,46.291237,11.460544,1891
SHAPE01717,46.291225,11.460603,1892
SHAPE01717,46.291218,11.46069,1893
SHAPE01717,46.291176,11.46097,1894
SHAPE01717,46.291138,11.461119,1895
SHAPE01717,46.29108,11.461282,1896
SHAPE01717,46.290913,11.461826,1897
SHAPE01717,46.290775,11.462267,1898
SHAPE01717,46.290684,11.46259,1899
SHAPE01717,46.29052,11.463177,1900
SHAPE01717,46.290386,11.463631,1901
SHAPE01717,46.290356,11.463749,1902
SHAPE01717,46.29033,11.463871,1903
SHAPE01717,46.290295,11.464069,1904
SHAPE01717,46.290268,11.464409,1905
SHAPE01717,46.290264,11.464477,1906
SHAPE01717,46.29028,11.464741,1907
SHAPE01717,46.290306,11.464844,1908
SHAPE01717,46.29034,11.46497,1909
SHAPE01717,46.290443,11.465352,1910
SHAPE01717,46.290478,11.465465,1911
SHAPE01717,46.290527,11.465612,1912
SHAPE01717,46.29069,11.466231,1913
SHAPE01717,46.29069,11.466231,1914
SHAPE01717,46.290802,11.466752,1915
SHAPE01717,46.290863,11.467162,1916
SHAPE01717,46.290886,11.467501,1917
SHAPE01717,46.290882,11.467562,1918
SHAPE01717,46.290936,11.469225,1919
SHAPE01717,46.290947,11.469614,1920
SHAPE01717,46.291,11.469967,1921
SHAPE01717,46.291092,11.47029,1922
SHAPE01717,46.29119,11.470511,1923
SHAPE01717,46.29135,11.470886,1924
SHAPE01717,46.291584,11.471466,1925
SHAPE01717,46.292416,11.474009,1926
SHAPE01717,46.292625,11.474455,1927
SHAPE01717,46.292923,11.475061,1928
SHAPE01717,46.2931,11.475442,1929
SHAPE01717,46.293194,11.475705,1930
SHAPE01717,46.293278,11.476083,1931
SHAPE01717,46.293312,11.476558,1932
SHAPE01717,46.293293,11.47711,1933
SHAPE01717,46.29328,11.47725,1934
SHAPE01717,46.293007,11.478616,1935
SHAPE01717,46.2929,11.479321,1936
SHAPE01717,46.292755,11.479816,1937
SHAPE01717,46.292732,11.480479,1938
SHAPE01717,46.292873,11.481055,1939
SHAPE01717,46.29317,11.482126,1940
SHAPE01717,46.293186,11.48231,1941
SHAPE01717,46.293194,11.482799,1942
SHAPE01717,46.293106,11.483244,1943
SHAPE01717,46.292522,11.484726,1944
SHAPE01717,46.292522,11.484726,1945
SHAPE01717,46.292355,11.485219,1946
SHAPE01717,46.292282,11.485639,1947
SHAPE01717,46.292274,11.485731,1948
SHAPE01717,46.29225,11.486676,1949
SHAPE01717,46.292263,11.487609,1950
SHAPE01717,46.292286,11.487878,1951
SHAPE01717,46.292366,11.488284,1952
SHAPE01717,46.292435,11.488541,1953
SHAPE01717,46.292503,11.488775,1954
SHAPE01717,46.292812,11.489539,1955
SHAPE01717,46.292927,11.489873,1956
SHAPE01717,46.292995,11.490365,1957
SHAPE01717,46.29298,11.490891,1958
SHAPE01717,46.292934,11.491227,1959
SHAPE01717,46.29283,11.491613,1960
SHAPE01717,46.292786,11.491736,1961
SHAPE01717,46.292763,11.491805,1962
SHAPE01717,46.29268,11.491987,1963
SHAPE01717,46.29257,11.49215,1964
SHAPE01717,46.29242,11.492299,1965
SHAPE01717,46.292324,11.492394,1966
SHAPE01717,46.292324,11.492394,1967
SHAPE01717,46.29218,11.49245,1968
SHAPE01717,46.292145,11.492415,1969
SHAPE01717,46.292103,11.492398,1970
SHAPE01717,46.29204,11.492409,1971
SHAPE01717,46.291992,11.49248,1972
SHAPE01717,46.29192,11.492516,1973
SHAPE01717,46.291836,11.492558,1974
SHAPE01717,46.29175,11.492573,1975
SHAPE01717,46.291523,11.492634,1976
SHAPE01717,46.291138,11.492757,1977
SHAPE01717,46.29097,11.492843,1978
SHAPE01717,46.290817,11.492971,1979
SHAPE01717,46.29063,11.493235,1980
SHAPE01717,46.2905,11.493495,1981
SHAPE01717,46.290432,11.493663,1982
SHAPE01717,46.29037,11.493916,1983
SHAPE01717,46.29031,11.494212,1984
SHAPE01717,46.29018,11.494771,1985
SHAPE01717,46.28986,11.495765,1986
SHAPE01717,46.28981,11.495922,1987
SHAPE01717,46.289703,11.496278,1988
SHAPE01717,46.28959,11.496758,1989
SHAPE01717,46.28954,11.497087,1990
SHAPE01717,46.289524,11.497457,1991
SHAPE01717,46.28949,11.498049,1992
SHAPE01717,46.28942,11.498682,1993
SHAPE01717,46.28947,11.499389,1994
SHAPE01717,46.28958,11.500246,1995
SHAPE01717,46.289597,11.500451,1996
SHAPE01717,46.289593,11.500636,1997
SHAPE01717,46.289577,11.500771,1998
SHAPE01717,46.289543,11.500916,1999
SHAPE01717,46.28949,11.501079,2000
SHAPE01717,46.289402,11.501305,2001
SHAPE01717,46.28933,11.501602,2002
SHAPE01717,46.28931,11.501798,2003
SHAPE01717,46.289318,11.502168,2004
SHAPE01717,46.28932,11.502388,2005
SHAPE01717,46.289307,11.502653,2006
SHAPE01717,46.289276,11.502897,2007
SHAPE01717,46.289192,11.50345,2008
SHAPE01717,46.289127,11.503775,2009
SHAPE01717,46.288994,11.504185,2010
SHAPE01717,46.28891,11.504396,2011
SHAPE01717,46.28891,11.504396,2012
SHAPE01717,46.288765,11.504759,2013
SHAPE01717,46.288757,11.504774,2014
SHAPE01717,46.28847,11.505401,2015
SHAPE01717,46.288494,11.505495,2016
SHAPE01717,46.28847,11.505888,2017
SHAPE01717,46.28847,11.505943,2018
SHAPE01717,46.288475,11.506095,2019
SHAPE01717,46.288494,11.506207,2020
SHAPE01717,46.288548,11.506336,2021
SHAPE01717,46.28857,11.506455,2022
SHAPE01717,46.288624,11.506625,2023
SHAPE01717,46.288815,11.506965,2024
SHAPE01717,46.2889,11.507092,2025
SHAPE01717,46.28899,11.507219,2026
SHAPE01717,46.28912,11.507369,2027
SHAPE01717,46.289185,11.507473,2028
SHAPE01717,46.289207,11.507534,2029
SHAPE01717,46.289356,11.507571,2030
SHAPE01717,46.289444,11.507624,2031
SHAPE01717,46.289482,11.507653,2032
SHAPE01717,46.28953,11.50771,2033
SHAPE01717,46.289574,11.507793,2034
SHAPE01717,46.2896,11.507897,2035
SHAPE01717,46.289604,11.507955,2036
SHAPE01717,46.289585,11.508086,2037
SHAPE01717,46.28951,11.508798,2038
SHAPE01717,46.289497,11.508936,2039
SHAPE01717,46.289486,11.509036,2040
SHAPE01717,46.289425,11.509737,2041
SHAPE01717,46.289417,11.510111,2042
SHAPE01717,46.289417,11.510139,2043
SHAPE01717,46.289417,11.510269,2044
SHAPE01717,46.289413,11.510341,2045
SHAPE01717,46.289383,11.510535,2046
SHAPE01717,46.289314,11.510676,2047
SHAPE01717,46.289238,11.510788,2048
SHAPE01717,46.289192,11.51083,2049
SHAPE01717,46.289005,11.511008,2050
SHAPE01717,46.288864,11.51114,2051
SHAPE01717,46.288822,11.511042,2052
SHAPE01717,46.28878,11.510949,2053
SHAPE01717,46.28878,11.510949,2054
SHAPE01717,46.288822,11.511042,2055
SHAPE01717,46.288864,11.51114,2056
SHAPE01717,46.28864,11.511374,2057
SHAPE01717,46.288437,11.511666,2058
SHAPE01717,46.288425,11.511683,2059
SHAPE01717,46.288307,11.511954,2060
SHAPE01717,46.288155,11.512381,2061
SHAPE01717,46.28815,11.512462,2062
SHAPE01717,46.288147,11.512517,2063
SHAPE01717,46.28817,11.512732,2064
SHAPE01717,46.28824,11.512857,2065
SHAPE01717,46.288136,11.512906,2066
SHAPE01717,46.288074,11.512955,2067
SHAPE01717,46.288025,11.513015,2068
SHAPE01717,46.287968,11.513081,2069
SHAPE01717,46.287903,11.513169,2070
SHAPE01717,46.287884,11.513241,2071
SHAPE01717,46.287865,11.513306,2072
SHAPE01717,46.28788,11.513426,2073
SHAPE01717,46.28796,11.513681,2074
SHAPE01717,46.288048,11.513966,2075
SHAPE01717,46.288063,11.514103,2076
SHAPE01717,46.288048,11.514228,2077
SHAPE01717,46.28801,11.514396,2078
SHAPE01717,46.287968,11.514566,2079
SHAPE01717,46.287796,11.514935,2080
SHAPE01717,46.287426,11.515895,2081
SHAPE01717,46.28722,11.516491,2082
SHAPE01717,46.287174,11.516668,2083
SHAPE01717,46.28714,11.51685,2084
SHAPE01717,46.28708,11.517226,2085
SHAPE01717,46.287014,11.51778,2086
SHAPE01717,46.286957,11.518337,2087
SHAPE01717,46.286915,11.518783,2088
SHAPE01717,46.286896,11.51925,2089
SHAPE01717,46.286964,11.520234,2090
SHAPE01717,46.287018,11.52089,2091
SHAPE01717,46.287113,11.521933,2092
SHAPE01717,46.287277,11.523301,2093
SHAPE01717,46.2873,11.52403,2094
SHAPE01717,46.287323,11.525615,2095
SHAPE01717,46.28734,11.527222,2096
SHAPE01717,46.28735,11.527713,2097
SHAPE01717,46.28737,11.528063,2098
SHAPE01717,46.28741,11.528394,2099
SHAPE01717,46.287533,11.529022,2100
SHAPE01717,46.28764,11.529536,2101
SHAPE01717,46.287666,11.529782,2102
SHAPE01717,46.28767,11.529978,2103
SHAPE01717,46.287666,11.530176,2104
SHAPE01717,46.28764,11.530383,2105
SHAPE01717,46.287563,11.530742,2106
SHAPE01717,46.2874,11.531236,2107
SHAPE01717,46.287136,11.532067,2108
SHAPE01717,46.287117,11.532135,2109
SHAPE01717,46.287117,11.532135,2110
SHAPE01717,46.28703,11.532429,2111
SHAPE01717,46.286594,11.533814,2112
SHAPE01717,46.286537,11.534065,2113
SHAPE01717,46.286503,11.534319,2114
SHAPE01717,46.286484,11.534567,2115
SHAPE01717,46.286465,11.534969,2116
SHAPE01717,46.286446,11.535314,2117
SHAPE01717,46.286423,11.535561,2118
SHAPE01717,46.28638,11.535822,2119
SHAPE01717,46.286316,11.53607,2120
SHAPE01717,46.286236,11.536305,2121
SHAPE01717,46.28612,11.53656,2122
SHAPE01717,46.286003,11.536768,2123
SHAPE01717,46.2859,11.536921,2124
SHAPE01717,46.285763,11.537088,2125
SHAPE01717,46.285656,11.537199,2126
SHAPE01717,46.285465,11.537397,2127
SHAPE01717,46.285385,11.537521,2128
SHAPE01717,46.285328,11.53765,2129
SHAPE01717,46.285313,11.537807,2130
SHAPE01717,46.285316,11.538047,2131
SHAPE01717,46.285324,11.538253,2132
SHAPE01717,46.28534,11.538521,2133
SHAPE01717,46.28536,11.538894,2134
SHAPE01717,46.285366,11.539021,2135
SHAPE01717,46.285404,11.539732,2136
SHAPE01717,46.285408,11.539902,2137
SHAPE01717,46.285423,11.540224,2138
SHAPE01717,46.285427,11.540359,2139
SHAPE01717,46.285435,11.540491,2140
SHAPE01717,46.285454,11.540841,2141
SHAPE01717,46.28547,11.541188,2142
SHAPE01717,46.285477,11.541417,2143
SHAPE01717,46.285522,11.54175,2144
SHAPE01717,46.285522,11.54175,2145
SHAPE01717,46.285557,11.541918,2146
SHAPE01717,46.285606,11.542101,2147
SHAPE01717,46.285633,11.542212,2148
SHAPE01717,46.28566,11.542324,2149
SHAPE01717,46.28578,11.5428,2150
SHAPE01717,46.285885,11.543227,2151
SHAPE01717,46.285908,11.543357,2152
SHAPE01717,46.285915,11.543524,2153
SHAPE01717,46.28591,11.543643,2154
SHAPE01717,46.285862,11.544148,2155
SHAPE01717,46.28571,11.545613,2156
SHAPE01717,46.285675,11.546025,2157
SHAPE01717,46.285603,11.546718,2158
SHAPE01717,46.28553,11.547378,2159
SHAPE01717,46.285522,11.547726,2160
SHAPE01717,46.285603,11.548614,2161
SHAPE01717,46.285744,11.550087,2162
SHAPE01717,46.285774,11.550489,2163
SHAPE01717,46.285774,11.550845,2164
SHAPE01717,46.285606,11.552371,2165
SHAPE01717,46.28547,11.553713,2166
SHAPE01717,46.285446,11.554173,2167
SHAPE01717,46.285454,11.554658,2168
SHAPE01717,46.28547,11.5548,2169
SHAPE01717,46.285484,11.554965,2170
SHAPE01717,46.28553,11.555252,2171
SHAPE01717,46.28563,11.555709,2172
SHAPE01717,46.285744,11.556111,2173
SHAPE01717,46.286423,11.558324,2174
SHAPE01717,46.286488,11.55861,2175
SHAPE01717,46.286755,11.55946,2176
SHAPE01717,46.286697,11.559559,2177
SHAPE01717,46.28668,11.559609,2178
SHAPE01717,46.286674,11.559672,2179
SHAPE01717,46.286674,11.559672,2180
SHAPE01717,46.28668,11.559609,2181
SHAPE01717,46.286697,11.559559,2182
SHAPE01717,46.286755,11.55946,2183
SHAPE01717,46.286835,11.559763,2184
SHAPE01717,46.28689,11.560081,2185
SHAPE01717,46.2869,11.56016,2186
SHAPE01717,46.28697,11.560884,2187
SHAPE01717,46.286983,11.561041,2188
SHAPE01717,46.287,11.5612,2189
SHAPE01717,46.287018,11.561425,2190
SHAPE01717,46.28705,11.561744,2191
SHAPE01717,46.287052,11.561823,2192
SHAPE01717,46.28717,11.563064,2193
SHAPE01717,46.287178,11.563138,2194
SHAPE01717,46.287193,11.563283,2195
SHAPE01717,46.287273,11.564101,2196
SHAPE01717,46.287308,11.564473,2197
SHAPE01717,46.28731,11.564518,2198
SHAPE01717,46.287373,11.565181,2199
SHAPE01717,46.287415,11.565613,2200
SHAPE01717,46.287434,11.56578,2201
SHAPE01717,46.287476,11.566037,2202
SHAPE01717,46.2875,11.566161,2203
SHAPE01717,46.287533,11.566334,2204
SHAPE01717,46.28813,11.568351,2205
SHAPE01717,46.28815,11.568406,2206
SHAPE01717,46.28843,11.569341,2207
SHAPE01717,46.28843,11.569341,2208
SHAPE01717,46.288536,11.569693,2209
SHAPE01717,46.28861,11.569938,2210
SHAPE01717,46.28866,11.570095,2211
SHAPE01717,46.28868,11.570164,2212
SHAPE01717,46.28918,11.571795,2213
SHAPE01717,46.289654,11.573416,2214
SHAPE01717,46.289883,11.574095,2215
SHAPE01717,46.289963,11.574328,2216
SHAPE01717,46.290287,11.575276,2217
SHAPE01717,46.290543,11.575933,2218
SHAPE01717,46.29071,11.576205,2219
SHAPE01717,46.291557,11.576864,2220
SHAPE01717,46.291924,11.577225,2221
SHAPE01717,46.292774,11.578128,2222
SHAPE01717,46.293316,11.578878,2223
SHAPE01717,46.29548,11.582585,2224
SHAPE01717,46.295643,11.582875,2225
SHAPE01717,46.295708,11.582971,2226
SHAPE01717,46.295746,11.583031,2227
SHAPE01717,46.295822,11.58316,2228
SHAPE01717,46.29638,11.584117,2229
SHAPE01717,46.296783,11.584738,2230
SHAPE01717,46.297142,11.585131,2231
SHAPE01717,46.29734,11.585299,2232
SHAPE01717,46.29774,11.5857,2233
SHAPE01717,46.29832,11.586245,2234
SHAPE01717,46.298607,11.586549,2235
SHAPE01717,46.299126,11.587228,2236
SHAPE01717,46.29965,11.587948,2237
SHAPE01717,46.300106,11.588551,2238
SHAPE01717,46.300163,11.588627,2239
SHAPE01717,46.300358,11.588882,2240
SHAPE01717,46.300755,11.589408,2241
SHAPE01717,46.300995,11.589721,2242
SHAPE01717,46.301086,11.589877,2243
SHAPE01717,46.301147,11.589952,2244
SHAPE01717,46.3012,11.590018,2245
SHAPE01717,46.30131,11.590144,2246
SHAPE01717,46.301434,11.590316,2247
SHAPE01717,46.301537,11.590432,2248
SHAPE01717,46.302074,11.591139,2249
SHAPE01717,46.302246,11.591353,2250
SHAPE01717,46.302494,11.591723,2251
SHAPE01717,46.30274,11.592099,2252
SHAPE01717,46.302784,11.592177,2253
SHAPE01717,46.302868,11.592322,2254
SHAPE01717,46.302868,11.592322,2255
SHAPE01717,46.30312,11.592762,2256
SHAPE01717,46.30364,11.593678,2257
SHAPE01717,46.30469,11.595509,2258
SHAPE01717,46.30472,11.595565,2259
SHAPE01717,46.304703,11.595588,2260
SHAPE01717,46.304688,11.595642,2261
SHAPE01717,46.30469,11.5957,2262
SHAPE01717,46.30471,11.595753,2263
SHAPE01717,46.30474,11.595787,2264
SHAPE01717,46.304783,11.595798,2265
SHAPE01717,46.30482,11.595782,2266
SHAPE01717,46.30483,11.595773,2267
SHAPE01717,46.30485,11.595813,2268
SHAPE01717,46.305447,11.596866,2269
SHAPE01717,46.30594,11.597712,2270
SHAPE01717,46.30661,11.59891,2271
SHAPE01717,46.30661,11.59891,2272
SHAPE01717,46.306705,11.599083,2273
SHAPE01717,46.306744,11.599155,2274
SHAPE01717,46.30678,11.599227,2275
SHAPE01717,46.306828,11.599296,2276
SHAPE01717,46.30744,11.600389,2277
SHAPE01717,46.3077,11.600843,2278
SHAPE01717,46.30779,11.600962,2279
SHAPE01717,46.307823,11.600997,2280
SHAPE01717,46.307888,11.601056,2281
SHAPE01717,46.308033,11.601147,2282
SHAPE01717,46.308228,11.601243,2283
SHAPE01717,46.308285,11.601267,2284
SHAPE01717,46.30852,11.601388,2285
SHAPE01717,46.308533,11.601396,2286
SHAPE01717,46.308575,11.601416,2287
SHAPE01717,46.3087,11.601476,2288
SHAPE01717,46.309242,11.601711,2289
SHAPE01717,46.309235,11.601743,2290
SHAPE01717,46.30924,11.601775,2291
SHAPE01717,46.309246,11.601806,2292
SHAPE01717,46.30926,11.60183,2293
SHAPE01717,46.30928,11.601847,2294
SHAPE01717,46.309265,11.602025,2295
SHAPE01717,46.30926,11.602136,2296
SHAPE01717,46.309242,11.602644,2297
SHAPE01717,46.30925,11.603188,2298
SHAPE01717,46.30936,11.603775,2299
SHAPE01717,46.309372,11.603828,2300
SHAPE01717,46.309418,11.604121,2301
SHAPE01717,46.309544,11.604918,2302
SHAPE01717,46.309544,11.604918,2303
SHAPE01717,46.309418,11.604121,2304
SHAPE01717,46.309372,11.603828,2305
SHAPE01717,46.30936,11.603775,2306
SHAPE01717,46.30925,11.603188,2307
SHAPE01717,46.309242,11.602644,2308
SHAPE01717,46.30926,11.602136,2309
SHAPE01717,46.309265,11.602025,2310
SHAPE01717,46.30928,11.601847,2311
SHAPE01717,46.309303,11.601853,2312
SHAPE01717,46.309322,11.601851,2313
SHAPE01717,46.30934,11.601839,2314
SHAPE01717,46.309357,11.601819,2315
SHAPE01717,46.30937,11.601794,2316
SHAPE01717,46.309376,11.601765,2317
SHAPE01717,46.309376,11.601735,2318
SHAPE01717,46.30937,11.601707,2319
SHAPE01717,46.309357,11.601683,2320
SHAPE01717,46.30934,11.601665,2321
SHAPE01717,46.30937,11.601572,2322
SHAPE01717,46.309387,11.601393,2323
SHAPE01717,46.30939,11.601273,2324
SHAPE01717,46.30941,11.600158,2325
SHAPE01717,46.309418,11.599918,2326
SHAPE01717,46.309456,11.59919,2327
SHAPE01717,46.30948,11.598809,2328
SHAPE01717,46.310066,11.598869,2329
SHAPE01717,46.31023,11.598888,2330
SHAPE01717,46.310303,11.598918,2331
SHAPE01717,46.310413,11.59898,2332
SHAPE01717,46.310524,11.599016,2333
SHAPE01717,46.310642,11.599024,2334
SHAPE01717,46.310764,11.598989,2335
SHAPE01717,46.31091,11.599027,2336
SHAPE01717,46.31091,11.599027,2337
SHAPE01717,46.311108,11.59908,2338
SHAPE01717,46.311176,11.599102,2339
SHAPE01717,46.311417,11.599176,2340
SHAPE01717,46.311787,11.599413,2341
SHAPE01717,46.31198,11.599519,2342
SHAPE01717,46.31206,11.599565,2343
SHAPE01717,46.312634,11.599913,2344
SHAPE01717,46.312984,11.600124,2345
SHAPE01717,46.31334,11.600301,2346
SHAPE01717,46.313488,11.600395,2347
SHAPE01717,46.313545,11.600304,2348
SHAPE01717,46.314,11.599547,2349
SHAPE01717,46.314476,11.598773,2350
SHAPE01717,46.314556,11.59863,2351
SHAPE01717,46.31461,11.598562,2352
SHAPE01717,46.3148,11.598305,2353
SHAPE01717,46.315002,11.59807,2354
SHAPE01717,46.315216,11.597867,2355
SHAPE01717,46.31546,11.597661,2356
SHAPE01717,46.315697,11.597492,2357
SHAPE01717,46.31595,11.597363,2358
SHAPE01717,46.316265,11.597238,2359
SHAPE01717,46.31658,11.597155,2360
SHAPE01717,46.317154,11.597009,2361
SHAPE01717,46.317154,11.597009,2362
SHAPE01717,46.31727,11.59698,2363
SHAPE01717,46.31736,11.596956,2364
SHAPE01717,46.317616,11.596882,2365
SHAPE01717,46.31803,11.596686,2366
SHAPE01717,46.31892,11.596015,2367
SHAPE01717,46.318974,11.595976,2368
SHAPE01717,46.319324,11.595713,2369
SHAPE01717,46.319386,11.595666,2370
SHAPE01717,46.31946,11.595589,2371
SHAPE01717,46.319542,11.595483,2372
SHAPE01717,46.319607,11.595517,2373
SHAPE01717,46.31967,11.5955,2374
SHAPE01717,46.319794,11.595535,2375
SHAPE01717,46.319874,11.595594,2376
SHAPE01717,46.319954,11.595672,2377
SHAPE01717,46.3204,11.596276,2378
SHAPE01717,46.32079,11.59689,2379
SHAPE01717,46.32095,11.597086,2380
SHAPE01717,46.321087,11.597281,2381
SHAPE01717,46.321213,11.597404,2382
SHAPE01717,46.321392,11.597555,2383
SHAPE01717,46.321636,11.597679,2384
SHAPE01717,46.32199,11.59784,2385
SHAPE01717,46.322063,11.597873,2386
SHAPE01717,46.322155,11.597913,2387
SHAPE01717,46.3223,11.597979,2388
SHAPE01717,46.3223,11.597979,2389
SHAPE01717,46.322323,11.59799,2390
SHAPE01717,46.32385,11.598678,2391
SHAPE01717,46.324013,11.598728,2392
SHAPE01717,46.325302,11.598945,2393
SHAPE01717,46.325485,11.599002,2394
SHAPE01717,46.326958,11.599588,2395
SHAPE01717,46.328556,11.600223,2396
SHAPE01717,46.328556,11.600223,2397
SHAPE01717,46.328655,11.600265,2398
SHAPE01717,46.329178,11.60048,2399
SHAPE01717,46.32945,11.600635,2400
SHAPE01717,46.329712,11.600871,2401
SHAPE01717,46.32998,11.601171,2402
SHAPE01717,46.33083,11.60223,2403
SHAPE01717,46.33123,11.602769,2404
SHAPE01717,46.331776,11.603497,2405
SHAPE01717,46.33224,11.604007,2406
SHAPE01717,46.332523,11.604239,2407
SHAPE01717,46.33277,11.604363,2408
SHAPE01717,46.33324,11.604458,2409
SHAPE01717,46.333744,11.604666,2410
SHAPE01717,46.334435,11.604957,2411
SHAPE01717,46.33479,11.605291,2412
SHAPE01717,46.336006,11.606478,2413
SHAPE01717,46.336105,11.606657,2414
SHAPE01717,46.336246,11.606914,2415
SHAPE01717,46.33687,11.608606,2416
SHAPE01717,46.33724,11.609337,2417
SHAPE01717,46.337357,11.609546,2418
SHAPE01717,46.337475,11.609723,2419
SHAPE01717,46.33763,11.609939,2420
SHAPE01717,46.337765,11.610111,2421
SHAPE01717,46.337868,11.610241,2422
SHAPE01717,46.337963,11.610315,2423
SHAPE01717,46.337963,11.610315,2424
SHAPE01717,46.339317,11.61137,2425
SHAPE01717,46.341057,11.613003,2426
SHAPE01717,46.341198,11.613128,2427
SHAPE01717,46.341335,11.613248,2428
SHAPE01717,46.34146,11.613394,2429
SHAPE01717,46.341633,11.613642,2430
SHAPE01717,46.341805,11.614145,2431
SHAPE01717,46.341938,11.614725,2432
SHAPE01717,46.342133,11.61522,2433
SHAPE01717,46.34226,11.615403,2434
SHAPE01717,46.342533,11.615615,2435
SHAPE01717,46.342804,11.615782,2436
SHAPE01717,46.34304,11.616009,2437
SHAPE01717,46.343178,11.616381,2438
SHAPE01717,46.34325,11.616798,2439
SHAPE01717,46.34342,11.61797,2440
SHAPE01717,46.343536,11.618259,2441
SHAPE01717,46.343708,11.618547,2442
SHAPE01717,46.34392,11.618811,2443
SHAPE01717,46.345623,11.620122,2444
SHAPE01717,46.34589,11.620407,2445
SHAPE01717,46.346134,11.620763,2446
SHAPE01717,46.346916,11.62234,2447
SHAPE01717,46.347137,11.622822,2448
SHAPE01717,46.34725,11.623302,2449
SHAPE01717,46.34727,11.623789,2450
SHAPE01717,46.34727,11.624267,2451
SHAPE01717,46.347275,11.624661,2452
SHAPE01717,46.347275,11.624701,2453
SHAPE01717,46.347282,11.62484,2454
SHAPE01717,46.347298,11.625074,2455
SHAPE01717,46.347363,11.625572,2456
SHAPE01717,46.34737,11.625613,2457
SHAPE01717,46.34737,11.625613,2458
SHAPE01717,46.347507,11.626449,2459
SHAPE01717,46.347584,11.626823,2460
SHAPE01717,46.347652,11.627023,2461
SHAPE01717,46.347736,11.627248,2462
SHAPE01717,46.34784,11.627451,2463
SHAPE01717,46.348083,11.627791,2464
SHAPE01717,46.349056,11.628839,2465
SHAPE01717,46.349205,11.628992,2466
SHAPE01717,46.34933,11.62911,2467
SHAPE01717,46.34952,11.629254,2468
SHAPE01717,46.34977,11.629379,2469
SHAPE01717,46.350452,11.629543,2470
SHAPE01717,46.350792,11.629642,2471
SHAPE01717,46.351063,11.629801,2472
SHAPE01717,46.351288,11.630015,2473
SHAPE01717,46.351974,11.630815,2474
SHAPE01717,46.352333,11.631233,2475
SHAPE01717,46.354275,11.633505,2476
SHAPE01717,46.35447,11.633731,2477
SHAPE01717,46.35447,11.633731,2478
SHAPE01717,46.355293,11.634691,2479
SHAPE01717,46.3556,11.635052,2480
SHAPE01717,46.355812,11.635379,2481
SHAPE01717,46.35599,11.635786,2482
SHAPE01717,46.35717,11.640077,2483
SHAPE01717,46.35728,11.640376,2484
SHAPE01717,46.35742,11.640643,2485
SHAPE01717,46.358913,11.642655,2486
SHAPE01717,46.359123,11.642945,2487
SHAPE01717,46.359478,11.643314,2488
SHAPE01717,46.360332,11.644089,2489
SHAPE01717,46.36092,11.644622,2490
SHAPE01717,46.36092,11.644622,2491
SHAPE01717,46.361794,11.645416,2492
SHAPE01717,46.36206,11.645699,2493
SHAPE01717,46.36287,11.646507,2494
SHAPE01717,46.363018,11.646645,2495
SHAPE01717,46.36308,11.646742,2496
SHAPE01717,46.36313,11.646894,2497
SHAPE01717,46.363155,11.646998,2498
SHAPE01717,46.3632,11.647086,2499
SHAPE01717,46.363266,11.647148,2500
SHAPE01717,46.363396,11.647322,2501
SHAPE01717,46.363594,11.647572,2502
SHAPE01717,46.36403,11.648073,2503
SHAPE01717,46.364273,11.648304,2504
SHAPE01717,46.364773,11.64856,2505
SHAPE01717,46.36493,11.648619,2506
SHAPE01717,46.365227,11.648667,2507
SHAPE01717,46.365536,11.648784,2508
SHAPE01717,46.366096,11.649293,2509
SHAPE01717,46.36894,11.651878,2510
SHAPE01717,46.36924,11.652147,2511
SHAPE01717,46.36931,11.65221,2512
SHAPE01717,46.36931,11.65221,2513
SHAPE01717,46.369503,11.652387,2514
SHAPE01717,46.369823,11.65268,2515
SHAPE01717,46.37063,11.653412,2516
SHAPE01717,46.370964,11.653667,2517
SHAPE01717,46.37206,11.654274,2518
SHAPE01717,46.372177,11.654333,2519
SHAPE01717,46.372387,11.654478,2520
SHAPE01717,46.37269,11.654807,2521
SHAPE01717,46.372833,11.654962,2522
SHAPE01717,46.3729,11.655033,2523
SHAPE01717,46.372913,11.655047,2524
SHAPE01717,46.37295,11.65509,2525
SHAPE01717,46.373035,11.655182,2526
SHAPE01717,46.373035,11.655182,2527
SHAPE01717,46.373135,11.655287,2528
SHAPE01717,46.373184,11.655339,2529
SHAPE01717,46.37392,11.65616,2530
SHAPE01717,46.37457,11.656872,2531
SHAPE01717,46.375126,11.657505,2532
SHAPE01717,46.375298,11.657687,2533
SHAPE01717,46.37538,11.657781,2534
SHAPE01717,46.375435,11.657837,2535
SHAPE01717,46.375458,11.657864,2536
SHAPE01717,46.37593,11.658387,2537
SHAPE01717,46.376133,11.658607,2538
SHAPE01717,46.376213,11.658695,2539
SHAPE01717,46.376286,11.658786,2540
SHAPE01717,46.37662,11.659218,2541
SHAPE01717,46.37665,11.659348,2542
SHAPE01717,46.376675,11.659532,2543
SHAPE01717,46.376682,11.659703,2544
SHAPE01717,46.376682,11.660055,2545
SHAPE01717,46.376663,11.660131,2546
SHAPE01717,46.376614,11.660214,2547
SHAPE01717,46.376442,11.66047,2548
SHAPE01717,46.376427,11.660494,2549
SHAPE01717,46.376335,11.660712,2550
SHAPE01717,46.37631,11.660838,2551
SHAPE01717,46.3763,11.660942,2552
SHAPE01717,46.376297,11.661135,2553
SHAPE01717,46.37633,11.661495,2554
SHAPE01717,46.376358,11.661622,2555
SHAPE01717,46.37644,11.661834,2556
SHAPE01717,46.376625,11.661982,2557
SHAPE01717,46.376785,11.662073,2558
SHAPE01717,46.376827,11.662092,2559
SHAPE01717,46.377193,11.662285,2560
SHAPE01717,46.377365,11.662376,2561
SHAPE01717,46.37768,11.662536,2562
SHAPE01717,46.37786,11.662654,2563
SHAPE01717,46.377968,11.66279,2564
SHAPE01717,46.37805,11.662931,2565
SHAPE01717,46.378155,11.663249,2566
SHAPE01717,46.378212,11.663338,2567
SHAPE01717,46.37823,11.663364,2568
SHAPE01717,46.378292,11.66343,2569
SHAPE01717,46.37845,11.663545,2570
SHAPE01717,46.378613,11.66362,2571
SHAPE01717,46.37876,11.663647,2572
SHAPE01717,46.378838,11.66363,2573
SHAPE01717,46.378918,11.663624,2574
SHAPE01717,46.378975,11.66363,2575
SHAPE01717,46.379047,11.663656,2576
SHAPE01717,46.37957,11.664169,2577
SHAPE01717,46.379704,11.664335,2578
SHAPE01717,46.379833,11.6645,2579
SHAPE01717,46.37985,11.664543,2580
SHAPE01717,46.379864,11.664535,2581
SHAPE01717,46.37988,11.664532,2582
SHAPE01717,46.379894,11.664536,2583
SHAPE01717,46.379906,11.664548,2584
SHAPE01717,46.379917,11.664564,2585
SHAPE01717,46.37992,11.664585,2586
SHAPE01717,46.379925,11.664607,2587
SHAPE01717,46.37992,11.664629,2588
SHAPE01717,46.379986,11.66469,2589
SHAPE01717,46.380436,11.665209,2590
SHAPE01717,46.380474,11.665253,2591
SHAPE01717,46.38061,11.665369,2592
SHAPE01717,46.380806,11.665519,2593
SHAPE01717,46.380806,11.665519,2594
SHAPE01717,46.380894,11.665569,2595
SHAPE01717,46.380974,11.665619,2596
SHAPE01717,46.38103,11.665648,2597
SHAPE01717,46.381363,11.665845,2598
SHAPE01717,46.38142,11.66588,2599
SHAPE01717,46.38197,11.666208,2600
SHAPE01717,46.382,11.666224,2601
SHAPE01717,46.382362,11.666429,2602
SHAPE01717,46.3824,11.666449,2603
SHAPE01717,46.382587,11.666518,2604
SHAPE01717,46.38291,11.666642,2605
SHAPE01717,46.383335,11.666802,2606
SHAPE01717,46.383404,11.666829,2607
SHAPE01717,46.383694,11.666947,2608
SHAPE01717,46.383854,11.667003,2609
SHAPE01717,46.384026,11.667114,2610
SHAPE01717,46.384182,11.667234,2611
SHAPE01717,46.384346,11.667418,2612
SHAPE01717,46.384712,11.667833,2613
SHAPE01717,46.385128,11.668167,2614
SHAPE01717,46.385323,11.668326,2615
SHAPE01717,46.38535,11.668405,2616
SHAPE01717,46.38537,11.668512,2617
SHAPE01717,46.38535,11.668545,2618
SHAPE01717,46.38533,11.668583,2619
SHAPE01717,46.38531,11.66866,2620
SHAPE01717,46.38531,11.668741,2621
SHAPE01717,46.385326,11.66882,2622
SHAPE01717,46.385357,11.668889,2623
SHAPE01717,46.385406,11.668946,2624
SHAPE01717,46.385464,11.668977,2625
SHAPE01717,46.385525,11.668978,2626
SHAPE01717,46.385586,11.668948,2627
SHAPE01717,46.385635,11.668893,2628
SHAPE01717,46.38567,11.668817,2629
SHAPE01717,46.385685,11.668729,2630
SHAPE01717,46.385708,11.66868,2631
SHAPE01717,46.385727,11.668644,2632
SHAPE01717,46.38575,11.668605,2633
SHAPE01717,46.38577,11.668567,2634
SHAPE01717,46.3858,11.668527,2635
SHAPE01717,46.385815,11.668509,2636
SHAPE01717,46.385838,11.66849,2637
SHAPE01717,46.385868,11.668436,2638
SHAPE01717,46.38591,11.668421,2639
SHAPE01717,46.38596,11.668399,2640
SHAPE01717,46.386063,11.668344,2641
SHAPE01717,46.38616,11.668277,2642
SHAPE01717,46.38639,11.668056,2643
SHAPE01717,46.386612,11.667812,2644
SHAPE01717,46.38705,11.667329,2645
SHAPE01717,46.38723,11.667155,2646
SHAPE01717,46.387383,11.667082,2647
SHAPE01717,46.387516,11.667059,2648
SHAPE01717,46.38765,11.667053,2649
SHAPE01717,46.387703,11.667062,2650
SHAPE01717,46.387756,11.667078,2651
SHAPE01717,46.38789,11.667136,2652
SHAPE01717,46.38796,11.667188,2653
SHAPE01717,46.388035,11.667241,2654
SHAPE01717,46.388218,11.667368,2655
SHAPE01717,46.388435,11.667442,2656
SHAPE01717,46.38874,11.667539,2657
SHAPE01717,46.389107,11.667631,2658
SHAPE01717,46.389313,11.667686,2659
SHAPE01717,46.389393,11.6677,2660
SHAPE01717,46.38947,11.6677,2661
SHAPE01717,46.389572,11.667683,2662
SHAPE01717,46.38964,11.667659,2663
SHAPE01717,46.389946,11.667459,2664
SHAPE01717,46.390247,11.66725,2665
SHAPE01717,46.39051,11.667076,2666
SHAPE01717,46.390644,11.666993,2667
SHAPE01717,46.39078,11.666927,2668
SHAPE01717,46.390892,11.666883,2669
SHAPE01717,46.39102,11.66684,2670
SHAPE01717,46.391136,11.666804,2671
SHAPE01717,46.39126,11.666779,2672
SHAPE01717,46.391365,11.666768,2673
SHAPE01717,46.391563,11.666748,2674
SHAPE01717,46.391853,11.666739,2675
SHAPE01717,46.392143,11.666733,2676
SHAPE01717,46.392162,11.666733,2677
SHAPE01717,46.392162,11.666733,2678
SHAPE01717,46.39223,11.666731,2679
SHAPE01717,46.392284,11.666728,2680
SHAPE01717,46.39236,11.666728,2681
SHAPE01717,46.392406,11.666727,2682
SHAPE01717,46.39245,11.666726,2683
SHAPE01717,46.392548,11.666723,2684
SHAPE01717,46.392647,11.666723,2685
SHAPE01717,46.392696,11.666722,2686
SHAPE01717,46.392746,11.666721,2687
SHAPE01717,46.392803,11.666718,2688
SHAPE01717,46.39288,11.666712,2689
SHAPE01717,46.392933,11.666705,2690
SHAPE01717,46.392982,11.666694,2691
SHAPE01717,46.39304,11.666676,2692
SHAPE01717,46.393116,11.666636,2693
SHAPE01717,46.393177,11.666601,2694
SHAPE01717,46.393448,11.66641,2695
SHAPE01717,46.393497,11.666379,2696
SHAPE01717,46.393578,11.666345,2697
SHAPE01717,46.393646,11.666327,2698
SHAPE01717,46.393684,11.666319,2699
SHAPE01717,46.393776,11.666313,2700
SHAPE01717,46.393925,11.666342,2701
SHAPE01717,46.394005,11.666384,2702
SHAPE01717,46.39409,11.666433,2703
SHAPE01717,46.394127,11.666463,2704
SHAPE01717,46.39424,11.666546,2705
SHAPE01717,46.394768,11.66698,2706
SHAPE01717,46.39478,11.66699,2707
SHAPE01717,46.394867,11.66706,2708
SHAPE01717,46.39489,11.667076,2709
SHAPE01717,46.39491,11.667092,2710
SHAPE01717,46.394936,11.667114,2711
SHAPE01717,46.395042,11.667202,2712
SHAPE01717,46.39523,11.667352,2713
SHAPE01717,46.3953,11.667409,2714
SHAPE01717,46.395397,11.667486,2715
SHAPE01717,46.39546,11.667539,2716
SHAPE01717,46.395508,11.667594,2717
SHAPE01717,46.39559,11.667708,2718
SHAPE01717,46.395622,11.667759,2719
SHAPE01717,46.39564,11.667792,2720
SHAPE01717,46.395657,11.667822,2721
SHAPE01717,46.395676,11.667866,2722
SHAPE01717,46.395683,11.66788,2723
SHAPE01717,46.39569,11.667898,2724
SHAPE01717,46.39572,11.667974,2725
SHAPE01717,46.395744,11.668056,2726
SHAPE01717,46.395767,11.668154,2727
SHAPE01717,46.39579,11.668279,2728
SHAPE01717,46.39583,11.668455,2729
SHAPE01717,46.395924,11.668642,2730
SHAPE01717,46.396038,11.668802,2731
SHAPE01717,46.39605,11.668818,2732
SHAPE01717,46.39607,11.668841,2733
SHAPE01717,46.396072,11.66885,2734
SHAPE01717,46.39615,11.668947,2735
SHAPE01717,46.39623,11.669058,2736
SHAPE01717,46.396294,11.669134,2737
SHAPE01717,46.396366,11.66921,2738
SHAPE01717,46.396458,11.669287,2739
SHAPE01717,46.396503,11.669321,2740
SHAPE01717,46.39655,11.66935,2741
SHAPE01717,46.396637,11.669399,2742
SHAPE01717,46.396675,11.669417,2743
SHAPE01717,46.396725,11.669431,2744
SHAPE01717,46.396763,11.669435,2745
SHAPE01717,46.396763,11.669435,2746
SHAPE01717,46.396797,11.669438,2747
SHAPE01717,46.39688,11.669441,2748
SHAPE01717,46.39698,11.669432,2749
SHAPE01717,46.397022,11.669422,2750
SHAPE01717,46.39707,11.669396,2751
SHAPE01717,46.39715,11.669362,2752
SHAPE01717,46.397186,11.669346,2753
SHAPE01717,46.39724,11.669324,2754
SHAPE01717,46.39732,11.669287,2755
SHAPE01717,46.397346,11.669271,2756
SHAPE01717,46.397358,11.669265,2757
SHAPE01717,46.397385,11.66925,2758
SHAPE01717,46.397408,11.669238,2759
SHAPE01717,46.397488,11.669196,2760
SHAPE01717,46.39755,11.669167,2761
SHAPE01717,46.397614,11.66913,2762
SHAPE01717,46.397697,11.669095,2763
SHAPE01717,46.397778,11.669071,2764
SHAPE01717,46.39785,11.669052,2765
SHAPE01717,46.397934,11.669044,2766
SHAPE01717,46.398106,11.669043,2767
SHAPE01717,46.398357,11.669044,2768
SHAPE01717,46.398567,11.66905,2769
SHAPE01717,46.398666,11.669049,2770
SHAPE01717,46.398796,11.669056,2771
SHAPE01717,46.39886,11.669064,2772
SHAPE01717,46.39893,11.669074,2773
SHAPE01717,46.399055,11.66911,2774
SHAPE01717,46.399166,11.669158,2775
SHAPE01717,46.39925,11.669207,2776
SHAPE01717,46.399338,11.669274,2777
SHAPE01717,46.39941,11.669336,2778
SHAPE01717,46.399498,11.669423,2779
SHAPE01717,46.399597,11.66953,2780
SHAPE01717,46.399696,11.669635,2781
SHAPE01717,46.400032,11.669991,2782
SHAPE01717,46.400658,11.67065,2783
SHAPE01717,46.40074,11.670738,2784
SHAPE01717,46.401417,11.67145,2785
SHAPE01717,46.401714,11.671773,2786
SHAPE01717,46.40188,11.671961,2787
SHAPE01717,46.402008,11.67212,2788
SHAPE01717,46.40205,11.672215,2789
SHAPE01717,46.40218,11.67239,2790
SHAPE01717,46.402306,11.672583,2791
SHAPE01717,46.402378,11.672687,2792
SHAPE01717,46.402447,11.672801,2793
SHAPE01717,46.402477,11.67287,2794
SHAPE01717,46.402493,11.67295,2795
SHAPE01717,46.402523,11.673058,2796
SHAPE01717,46.402515,11.673105,2797
SHAPE01717,46.402515,11.673182,2798
SHAPE01717,46.402534,11.673266,2799
SHAPE01717,46.402584,11.673339,2800
SHAPE01717,46.402657,11.673378,2801
SHAPE01717,46.40271,11.673373,2802
SHAPE01717,46.402756,11.673413,2803
SHAPE01717,46.402805,11.673435,2804
SHAPE01717,46.40286,11.673458,2805
SHAPE01717,46.40291,11.673493,2806
SHAPE01717,46.402958,11.673544,2807
SHAPE01717,46.403004,11.673604,2808
SHAPE01717,46.4031,11.673739,2809
SHAPE01717,46.40331,11.674036,2810
SHAPE01717,46.403347,11.674062,2811
SHAPE01717,46.404095,11.675295,2812
SHAPE01717,46.40446,11.675621,2813
SHAPE01717,46.404625,11.675716,2814
SHAPE01717,46.40554,11.675875,2815
SHAPE01717,46.40569,11.67591,2816
SHAPE01717,46.405872,11.676017,2817
SHAPE01717,46.40638,11.676475,2818
SHAPE01717,46.406494,11.676551,2819
SHAPE01717,46.406654,11.676581,2820
SHAPE01717,46.40709,11.676614,2821
SHAPE01717,46.407192,11.676635,2822
SHAPE01717,46.407284,11.676654,2823
SHAPE01717,46.407402,11.676713,2824
SHAPE01717,46.407486,11.676757,2825
SHAPE01717,46.407654,11.676816,2826
SHAPE01717,46.40797,11.676778,2827
SHAPE01717,46.408688,11.67661,2828
SHAPE01717,46.409027,11.676574,2829
SHAPE01717,46.40938,11.676599,2830
SHAPE01717,46.40979,11.676728,2831
SHAPE01717,46.410397,11.676918,2832
SHAPE01717,46.410778,11.677038,2833
SHAPE01717,46.414387,11.678172,2834
SHAPE01717,46.4146,11.678254,2835
SHAPE01717,46.41472,11.678329,2836
SHAPE01717,46.4148,11.678415,2837
SHAPE01717,46.414955,11.678731,2838
SHAPE01717,46.415047,11.678905,2839
SHAPE01717,46.41518,11.679012,2840
SHAPE01717,46.41554,11.679207,2841
SHAPE01717,46.417305,11.680014,2842
SHAPE01717,46.41903,11.680559,2843
SHAPE01717,46.41917,11.680614,2844
SHAPE01717,46.41919,11.680644,2845
SHAPE01717,46.419212,11.680664,2846
SHAPE01717,46.41924,11.680674,2847
SHAPE01717,46.41927,11.68067,2848
SHAPE01717,46.419296,11.680655,2849
SHAPE01717,46.419662,11.68082,2850
SHAPE01717,46.419895,11.680996,2851
SHAPE01717,46.420055,11.681107,2852
SHAPE01717,46.420147,11.681188,2853
SHAPE01717,46.42051,11.681502,2854
SHAPE01717,46.420544,11.68153,2855
SHAPE01717,46.42062,11.681593,2856
SHAPE01717,46.42066,11.681573,2857
SHAPE01717,46.420696,11.681543,2858
SHAPE01717,46.42075,11.681502,2859
SHAPE01717,46.420822,11.681479,2860
SHAPE01717,46.42133,11.681505,2861
SHAPE01717,46.421505,11.681479,2862
SHAPE01717,46.421665,11.681464,2863
SHAPE01717,46.42177,11.681401,2864
SHAPE01717,46.421936,11.681242,2865
SHAPE01717,46.42231,11.68089,2866
SHAPE01717,46.42233,11.680872,2867
SHAPE01717,46.42241,11.680798,2868
SHAPE01717,46.422695,11.680532,2869
SHAPE01717,46.422745,11.68049,2870
SHAPE01717,46.422832,11.680411,2871
SHAPE01717,46.422832,11.680411,2872
SHAPE01717,46.42287,11.680375,2873
SHAPE01717,46.423122,11.680135,2874
SHAPE01717,46.42341,11.679868,2875
SHAPE01717,46.423645,11.679581,2876
SHAPE01717,46.42387,11.67925,2877
SHAPE01717,46.42426,11.678693,2878
SHAPE01717,46.42432,11.678569,2879
SHAPE01717,46.424355,11.678418,2880
SHAPE01717,46.42435,11.67825,2881
SHAPE01717,46.424313,11.678121,2882
SHAPE01717,46.424225,11.678009,2883
SHAPE01717,46.423992,11.677889,2884
SHAPE01717,46.423923,11.677871,2885
SHAPE01717,46.42339,11.677725,2886
SHAPE01717,46.423122,11.677611,2887
SHAPE01717,46.422882,11.677474,2888
SHAPE01717,46.422794,11.677419,2889
SHAPE01717,46.422764,11.677394,2890
SHAPE01717,46.422695,11.677335,2891
SHAPE01717,46.42252,11.677176,2892
SHAPE01717,46.422256,11.676957,2893
SHAPE01717,46.422146,11.676793,2894
SHAPE01717,46.422066,11.676641,2895
SHAPE01717,46.42203,11.676556,2896
SHAPE01717,46.421997,11.676424,2897
SHAPE01717,46.42193,11.67609,2898
SHAPE01717,46.421913,11.676057,2899
SHAPE01717,46.421894,11.676025,2900
SHAPE01717,46.421818,11.675938,2901
SHAPE01717,46.421658,11.675829,2902
SHAPE01717,46.42109,11.675348,2903
SHAPE01717,46.42095,11.675123,2904
SHAPE01717,46.420864,11.674992,2905
SHAPE01717,46.420803,11.674914,2906
SHAPE01717,46.42082,11.675091,2907
SHAPE01717,46.420837,11.675187,2908
SHAPE01717,46.420883,11.675294,2909
SHAPE01717,46.42126,11.675987,2910
SHAPE01717,46.42131,11.676105,2911
SHAPE01717,46.421314,11.676172,2912
SHAPE01717,46.421314,11.676172,2913
SHAPE01717,46.421326,11.676286,2914
SHAPE01717,46.42107,11.6762,2915
SHAPE01717,46.420876,11.676088,2916
SHAPE01717,46.420616,11.675945,2917
SHAPE01717,46.42021,11.675722,2918
SHAPE01717,46.420174,11.675702,2919
SHAPE01717,46.419605,11.675411,2920
SHAPE01717,46.41942,11.67531,2921
SHAPE01717,46.41917,11.675179,2922
SHAPE01717,46.418865,11.675022,2923
SHAPE01717,46.418816,11.674991,2924
SHAPE01717,46.41881,11.675036,2925
SHAPE01717,46.418797,11.675306,2926
SHAPE01717,46.41874,11.67565,2927
SHAPE01717,46.418697,11.675764,2928
SHAPE01717,46.418194,11.676561,2929
SHAPE01717,46.418167,11.676605,2930
SHAPE01717,46.41827,11.676979,2931
SHAPE01717,46.41829,11.677059,2932
SHAPE01717,46.41831,11.677136,2933
SHAPE01717,46.41833,11.67723,2934
SHAPE01717,46.418354,11.677316,2935
SHAPE01717,46.418354,11.677316,2936
SHAPE01717,46.418495,11.677821,2937
SHAPE01717,46.41877,11.678856,2938
SHAPE01717,46.41926,11.680398,2939
SHAPE01717,46.419228,11.680401,2940
SHAPE01717,46.419197,11.680418,2941
SHAPE01717,46.419174,11.680447,2942
SHAPE01717,46.41916,11.680486,2943
SHAPE01717,46.41915,11.68053,2944
SHAPE01717,46.419155,11.680573,2945
SHAPE01717,46.41917,11.680614,2946
SHAPE01717,46.41919,11.680644,2947
SHAPE01717,46.419212,11.680664,2948
SHAPE01717,46.41924,11.680674,2949
SHAPE01717,46.41927,11.68067,2950
SHAPE01717,46.419296,11.680655,2951
SHAPE01717,46.419662,11.68082,2952
SHAPE01717,46.419895,11.680996,2953
SHAPE01717,46.420055,11.681107,2954
SHAPE01717,46.420147,11.681188,2955
SHAPE01717,46.42051,11.681502,2956
SHAPE01717,46.420544,11.68153,2957
SHAPE01717,46.42062,11.681593,2958
SHAPE01717,46.420856,11.681817,2959
SHAPE01717,46.420914,11.681865,2960
SHAPE01717,46.420914,11.681865,2961
SHAPE01717,46.420925,11.681874,2962
SHAPE01717,46.421043,11.681965,2963
SHAPE01717,46.421352,11.68219,2964
SHAPE01717,46.421425,11.682233,2965
SHAPE01717,46.421524,11.68229,2966
SHAPE01717,46.421967,11.682461,2967
SHAPE01717,46.422817,11.682556,2968
SHAPE01717,46.42333,11.68262,2969
SHAPE01717,46.423798,11.682694,2970
SHAPE01717,46.424465,11.682782,2971
SHAPE01717,46.424713,11.682816,2972
SHAPE01717,46.424793,11.682812,2973
SHAPE01717,46.425198,11.682797,2974
SHAPE01717,46.425255,11.682792,2975
SHAPE01717,46.425346,11.682789,2976
SHAPE01717,46.425713,11.682742,2977
SHAPE01717,46.42631,11.68267,2978
SHAPE01717,46.426445,11.682665,2979
SHAPE01717,46.426563,11.682679,2980
SHAPE01717,46.426594,11.682688,2981
SHAPE01717,46.426823,11.682753,2982
SHAPE01717,46.427147,11.682843,2983
SHAPE01717,46.427273,11.682871,2984
SHAPE01717,46.427273,11.682871,2985
SHAPE01717,46.42748,11.682917,2986
SHAPE01717,46.42758,11.682945,2987
SHAPE01717,46.427643,11.682982,2988
SHAPE01717,46.42779,11.683108,2989
SHAPE01717,46.427998,11.683466,2990
SHAPE01717,46.428013,11.683496,2991
SHAPE01717,46.428043,11.683551,2992
SHAPE01717,46.428135,11.683715,2993
SHAPE01717,46.428234,11.683966,2994
SHAPE01717,46.428295,11.684121,2995
SHAPE01717,46.42841,11.684354,2996
SHAPE01717,46.428642,11.684772,2997
SHAPE01717,46.428864,11.685097,2998
SHAPE01717,46.429134,11.685327,2999
SHAPE01717,46.429512,11.685574,3000
SHAPE01717,46.42966,11.685651,3001
SHAPE01717,46.42982,11.685732,3002
SHAPE01717,46.429897,11.685731,3003
SHAPE01717,46.429974,11.685722,3004
SHAPE01717,46.43016,11.685782,3005
SHAPE01717,46.430172,11.685804,3006
SHAPE01717,46.430187,11.685822,3007
SHAPE01717,46.43021,11.685834,3008
SHAPE01717,46.430237,11.685835,3009
SHAPE01717,46.430264,11.685822,3010
SHAPE01717,46.430283,11.685799,3011
SHAPE01717,46.430294,11.685779,3012
SHAPE01717,46.430298,11.685757,3013
SHAPE01717,46.43046,11.685674,3014
SHAPE01717,46.430603,11.685721,3015
SHAPE01717,46.430912,11.685859,3016
SHAPE01717,46.43132,11.686147,3017
SHAPE01717,46.431988,11.686594,3018
SHAPE01717,46.432243,11.686763,3019
SHAPE01717,46.432827,11.687175,3020
SHAPE01717,46.432873,11.687207,3021
SHAPE01717,46.433044,11.687325,3022
SHAPE01717,46.433044,11.687325,3023
SHAPE01717,46.433212,11.687441,3024
SHAPE01717,46.433277,11.687477,3025
SHAPE01717,46.43333,11.687517,3026
SHAPE01717,46.43336,11.687547,3027
SHAPE01717,46.433617,11.687798,3028
SHAPE01717,46.43384,11.688105,3029
SHAPE01717,46.434753,11.689272,3030
SHAPE01717,46.43519,11.689742,3031
SHAPE01717,46.43556,11.69014,3032
SHAPE01717,46.43559,11.690242,3033
SHAPE01717,46.435658,11.690476,3034
SHAPE01717,46.43568,11.690516,3035
SHAPE01717,46.43568,11.690516,3036
SHAPE01717,46.436,11.691048,3037
SHAPE01717,46.43616,11.690786,3038
SHAPE01717,46.436188,11.690743,3039
SHAPE01717,46.436813,11.691206,3040
SHAPE01717,46.43685,11.691247,3041
SHAPE01717,46.43724,11.691533,3042
SHAPE01717,46.4374,11.691649,3043
SHAPE01717,46.437817,11.691996,3044
SHAPE01717,46.43826,11.692367,3045
SHAPE01717,46.438404,11.692519,3046
SHAPE01717,46.438473,11.69259,3047
SHAPE01717,46.438534,11.692652,3048
SHAPE01717,46.438553,11.692678,3049
SHAPE01717,46.438683,11.692838,3050
SHAPE01717,46.438747,11.692922,3051
SHAPE01717,46.43881,11.693011,3052
SHAPE01717,46.43881,11.693011,3053
SHAPE01717,46.438976,11.693244,3054
SHAPE01717,46.43929,11.693743,3055
SHAPE01717,46.440136,11.695086,3056
SHAPE01717,46.440434,11.69556,3057
SHAPE01717,46.440613,11.695768,3058
SHAPE01717,46.440777,11.695828,3059
SHAPE01717,46.44091,11.69584,3060
SHAPE01717,46.441135,11.695753,3061
SHAPE01717,46.441364,11.695571,3062
SHAPE01717,46.441586,11.69539,3063
SHAPE01717,46.441757,11.695352,3064
SHAPE01717,46.44169,11.695462,3065
SHAPE01717,46.44169,11.695462,3066
SHAPE01717,46.441757,11.695352,3067
SHAPE01717,46.44187,11.695354,3068
SHAPE01717,46.441967,11.695374,3069
SHAPE01717,46.4423,11.695453,3070
SHAPE01717,46.443268,11.695691,3071
SHAPE01717,46.443584,11.695784,3072
SHAPE01717,46.44381,11.695839,3073
SHAPE01717,46.44439,11.696023,3074
SHAPE01717,46.444958,11.696245,3075
SHAPE01717,46.44514,11.696308,3076
SHAPE01717,46.44584,11.696527,3077
SHAPE01717,46.446617,11.69675,3078
SHAPE01717,46.446793,11.696788,3079
SHAPE01717,46.447056,11.696827,3080
SHAPE01717,46.44721,11.696918,3081
SHAPE01717,46.447224,11.696959,3082
SHAPE01717,46.447296,11.697037,3083
SHAPE01717,46.44736,11.697052,3084
SHAPE01717,46.44745,11.697022,3085
SHAPE01717,46.447495,11.696978,3086
SHAPE01717,46.44763,11.696982,3087
SHAPE01717,46.44775,11.697019,3088
SHAPE01717,46.44798,11.697106,3089
SHAPE01717,46.448074,11.697161,3090
SHAPE01717,46.448227,11.697217,3091
SHAPE01717,46.448837,11.697403,3092
SHAPE01717,46.450237,11.697783,3093
SHAPE01717,46.45146,11.698438,3094
SHAPE01717,46.452137,11.69865,3095
SHAPE01717,46.453087,11.699,3096
SHAPE01717,46.455715,11.69959,3097
SHAPE01717,46.45588,11.699621,3098
SHAPE01717,46.456173,11.699731,3099
SHAPE01717,46.45643,11.699925,3100
SHAPE01717,46.45657,11.700112,3101
SHAPE01717,46.456688,11.700322,3102
SHAPE01717,46.4568,11.700521,3103
SHAPE01717,46.45701,11.700923,3104
SHAPE01717,46.45707,11.700997,3105
SHAPE01717,46.457153,11.701101,3106
SHAPE01717,46.457283,11.70118,3107
SHAPE01717,46.45761,11.701209,3108
SHAPE01717,46.45761,11.701209,3109
SHAPE01717,46.457973,11.701306,3110
SHAPE01717,46.458157,11.70135,3111
SHAPE01717,46.458347,11.701425,3112
SHAPE01717,46.458496,11.701531,3113
SHAPE01717,46.45857,11.701584,3114
SHAPE01717,46.45875,11.70177,3115
SHAPE01717,46.458893,11.70197,3116
SHAPE01717,46.459023,11.702198,3117
SHAPE01717,46.459145,11.702397,3118
SHAPE01717,46.45926,11.702639,3119
SHAPE01717,46.459362,11.702955,3120
SHAPE01717,46.45938,11.70303,3121
SHAPE01717,46.4594,11.703102,3122
SHAPE01717,46.45942,11.703182,3123
SHAPE01717,46.45946,11.703471,3124
SHAPE01717,46.459488,11.703971,3125
SHAPE01717,46.459507,11.704388,3126
SHAPE01717,46.459526,11.704781,3127
SHAPE01717,46.459587,11.705978,3128
SHAPE01717,46.459652,11.706379,3129
SHAPE01717,46.459713,11.706608,3130
SHAPE01717,46.46028,11.708296,3131
SHAPE01717,46.460396,11.708634,3132
SHAPE01717,46.46053,11.708975,3133
SHAPE01717,46.460724,11.709401,3134
SHAPE01717,46.460785,11.709537,3135
SHAPE01717,46.460796,11.709558,3136
SHAPE01717,46.460808,11.709586,3137
SHAPE01717,46.46095,11.709929,3138
SHAPE01717,46.46099,11.710041,3139
SHAPE01717,46.461006,11.710076,3140
SHAPE01717,46.46102,11.710122,3141
SHAPE01717,46.46169,11.712093,3142
SHAPE01717,46.46204,11.713075,3143
SHAPE01717,46.462387,11.714137,3144
SHAPE01717,46.462406,11.714219,3145
SHAPE01717,46.462795,11.714921,3146
SHAPE01717,46.462795,11.714921,3147
SHAPE01717,46.462822,11.714966,3148
SHAPE01717,46.462826,11.714972,3149
SHAPE01717,46.46303,11.715328,3150
SHAPE01717,46.463284,11.715734,3151
SHAPE01717,46.46347,11.715906,3152
SHAPE01717,46.463734,11.716119,3153
SHAPE01717,46.464195,11.716437,3154
SHAPE01717,46.46488,11.716894,3155
SHAPE01717,46.46509,11.71715,3156
SHAPE01717,46.46521,11.717456,3157
SHAPE01717,46.465244,11.717505,3158
SHAPE01717,46.465874,11.719861,3159
SHAPE01717,46.466995,11.721756,3160
SHAPE01717,46.467777,11.722695,3161
SHAPE01717,46.468,11.723001,3162
SHAPE01717,46.46812,11.723384,3163
SHAPE01717,46.46852,11.724978,3164
SHAPE01717,46.468548,11.725016,3165
SHAPE01717,46.468895,11.725504,3166
SHAPE01717,46.469246,11.725986,3167
SHAPE01717,46.469296,11.726084,3168
SHAPE01717,46.469322,11.726176,3169
SHAPE01717,46.469517,11.726968,3170
SHAPE01717,46.469547,11.72709,3171
SHAPE01717,46.469604,11.727312,3172
SHAPE01717,46.469727,11.727808,3173
SHAPE01717,46.469727,11.727808,3174
SHAPE01717,46.469864,11.728336,3175
SHAPE01717,46.46999,11.728827,3176
SHAPE01717,46.470177,11.729148,3177
SHAPE01717,46.470604,11.729656,3178
SHAPE01717,46.470898,11.730008,3179
SHAPE01717,46.47114,11.730227,3180
SHAPE01717,46.472183,11.730955,3181
SHAPE01717,46.472393,11.731172,3182
SHAPE01717,46.472534,11.731383,3183
SHAPE01717,46.47267,11.731739,3184
SHAPE01717,46.473114,11.733432,3185
SHAPE01717,46.47325,11.733958,3186
SHAPE01717,46.47332,11.73424,3187
SHAPE01717,46.473392,11.734522,3188
SHAPE01717,46.473427,11.734658,3189
SHAPE01717,46.473457,11.734781,3190
SHAPE01717,46.473476,11.734941,3191
SHAPE01717,46.473484,11.735098,3192
SHAPE01717,46.473454,11.735509,3193
SHAPE01717,46.47344,11.735685,3194
SHAPE01717,46.473404,11.73611,3195
SHAPE01717,46.4734,11.736434,3196
SHAPE01717,46.473415,11.736544,3197
SHAPE01717,46.47348,11.736788,3198
SHAPE01717,46.473675,11.737155,3199
SHAPE01717,46.47396,11.737637,3200
SHAPE01717,46.47399,11.737688,3201
SHAPE01717,46.474075,11.737835,3202
SHAPE01717,46.474277,11.738162,3203
SHAPE01717,46.474373,11.738317,3204
SHAPE01717,46.474373,11.738317,3205
SHAPE01717,46.474464,11.738462,3206
SHAPE01717,46.474594,11.738667,3207
SHAPE01717,46.474667,11.73877,3208
SHAPE01717,46.474792,11.738903,3209
SHAPE01717,46.475338,11.739461,3210
SHAPE01717,46.475376,11.739503,3211
SHAPE01717,46.475662,11.739802,3212
SHAPE01717,46.475903,11.74007,3213
SHAPE01717,46.475933,11.740102,3214
SHAPE01717,46.476032,11.74022,3215
SHAPE01717,46.476124,11.740363,3216
SHAPE01717,46.47619,11.740504,3217
SHAPE01717,46.47624,11.740666,3218
SHAPE01717,46.476345,11.740748,3219
SHAPE01717,46.476517,11.740883,3220
SHAPE01717,46.476517,11.740883,3221
SHAPE01717,46.476345,11.740748,3222
SHAPE01717,46.47624,11.740666,3223
SHAPE01717,46.47628,11.740848,3224
SHAPE01717,46.476437,11.74165,3225
SHAPE01717,46.476463,11.741778,3226
SHAPE01717,46.476498,11.741942,3227
SHAPE01717,46.476524,11.742077,3228
SHAPE01717,46.476547,11.742196,3229
SHAPE01717,46.476597,11.742439,3230
SHAPE01717,46.47679,11.743463,3231
SHAPE01717,46.476807,11.743546,3232
SHAPE01717,46.476814,11.743843,3233
SHAPE01717,46.476765,11.7442,3234
SHAPE01717,46.47674,11.74439,3235
SHAPE01717,46.476723,11.744568,3236
SHAPE01717,46.47673,11.744748,3237
SHAPE01717,46.476757,11.744974,3238
SHAPE01717,46.476807,11.745155,3239
SHAPE01717,46.47706,11.745898,3240
SHAPE01717,46.477234,11.746456,3241
SHAPE01717,46.47742,11.747421,3242
SHAPE01717,46.477585,11.747875,3243
SHAPE01717,46.477764,11.748287,3244
SHAPE01717,46.478043,11.748739,3245
SHAPE01717,46.478207,11.749087,3246
SHAPE01717,46.47835,11.749566,3247
SHAPE01717,46.478535,11.750161,3248
SHAPE01717,46.47875,11.750849,3249
SHAPE01717,46.47919,11.752076,3250
SHAPE01717,46.47928,11.752721,3251
SHAPE01717,46.479313,11.753357,3252
SHAPE01717,46.479256,11.753589,3253
SHAPE01717,46.479084,11.75404,3254
SHAPE01717,46.478924,11.754343,3255
SHAPE01717,46.47885,11.754683,3256
SHAPE01717,46.47883,11.754902,3257
SHAPE01717,46.478848,11.755106,3258
SHAPE01717,46.478928,11.755494,3259
SHAPE01717,46.479042,11.75586,3260
SHAPE01717,46.479107,11.756089,3261
SHAPE01717,46.479137,11.756297,3262
SHAPE01717,46.47913,11.756462,3263
SHAPE01717,46.47912,11.756642,3264
SHAPE01717,46.479065,11.756888,3265
SHAPE01717,46.478924,11.757412,3266
SHAPE01717,46.478878,11.757612,3267
SHAPE01717,46.478874,11.757824,3268
SHAPE01717,46.478905,11.758059,3269
SHAPE01717,46.478973,11.758313,3270
SHAPE01717,46.47908,11.758695,3271
SHAPE01717,46.47922,11.75918,3272
SHAPE01717,46.47922,11.75918,3273
SHAPE01717,46.479282,11.759389,3274
SHAPE01717,46.47931,11.759501,3275
SHAPE01717,46.479412,11.759896,3276
SHAPE01717,46.47944,11.759994,3277
SHAPE01717,46.47951,11.760303,3278
SHAPE01717,46.479534,11.760521,3279
SHAPE01717,46.47952,11.760744,3280
SHAPE01717,46.479477,11.761227,3281
SHAPE01717,46.479404,11.761714,3282
SHAPE01717,46.479355,11.761885,3283
SHAPE01717,46.479282,11.762043,3284
SHAPE01717,46.479176,11.762171,3285
SHAPE01717,46.4788,11.762546,3286
SHAPE01717,46.478622,11.76276,3287
SHAPE01717,46.478558,11.762883,3288
SHAPE01717,46.47851,11.763007,3289
SHAPE01717,46.47844,11.763146,3290
SHAPE01717,46.47833,11.763287,3291
SHAPE01717,46.47818,11.763448,3292
SHAPE01717,46.477955,11.763921,3293
SHAPE01717,46.477936,11.76397,3294
SHAPE01717,46.477936,11.76397,3295
SHAPE01717,46.47781,11.764297,3296
SHAPE01717,46.47776,11.764454,3297
SHAPE01717,46.477673,11.765058,3298
SHAPE01717,46.477608,11.765265,3299
SHAPE01717,46.477386,11.765696,3300
SHAPE01717,46.4773,11.765966,3301
SHAPE01717,46.477276,11.766149,3302
SHAPE01717,46.477287,11.766456,3303
SHAPE01717,46.47731,11.766978,3304
SHAPE01717,46.477364,11.767689,3305
SHAPE01717,46.47738,11.767907,3306
SHAPE01717,46.47742,11.768105,3307
SHAPE01717,46.477512,11.768397,3308
SHAPE01717,46.477547,11.768616,3309
SHAPE01717,46.477528,11.768862,3310
SHAPE01717,46.477474,11.769082,3311
SHAPE01717,46.47739,11.769356,3312
SHAPE01717,46.47727,11.769763,3313
SHAPE01717,46.47718,11.77006,3314
SHAPE01717,46.47712,11.7702,3315
SHAPE01717,46.47704,11.770303,3316
SHAPE01717,46.476818,11.770443,3317
SHAPE01717,46.47664,11.770558,3318
SHAPE01717,46.476448,11.770739,3319
SHAPE01717,46.476337,11.770855,3320
SHAPE01717,46.476334,11.770864,3321
SHAPE01717,46.476276,11.770946,3322
SHAPE01717,46.476276,11.770946,3323
SHAPE01717,46.47625,11.770988,3324
SHAPE01717,46.47616,11.771142,3325
SHAPE01717,46.476105,11.771226,3326
SHAPE01717,46.47606,11.771306,3327
SHAPE01717,46.47594,11.77151,3328
SHAPE01717,46.47547,11.772314,3329
SHAPE01717,46.475468,11.772324,3330
SHAPE01717,46.47501,11.773085,3331
SHAPE01717,46.474884,11.773282,3332
SHAPE01717,46.47486,11.773316,3333
SHAPE01717,46.47429,11.774208,3334
SHAPE01717,46.474228,11.774301,3335
SHAPE01717,46.474155,11.77441,3336
SHAPE01717,46.474155,11.77441,3337
SHAPE01717,46.474117,11.774462,3338
SHAPE01717,46.474102,11.77449,3339
SHAPE01717,46.474033,11.774602,3340
SHAPE01717,46.47402,11.774625,3341
SHAPE01717,46.47348,11.775448,3342
SHAPE01717,46.47341,11.77555,3343
SHAPE01717,46.473385,11.775593,3344
SHAPE01717,46.473183,11.775901,3345
SHAPE01717,46.473038,11.776129,3346
SHAPE01717,46.472794,11.776506,3347
SHAPE01717,46.472706,11.776647,3348
SHAPE01717,46.472534,11.776732,3349
SHAPE01717,46.47249,11.776713,3350
SHAPE01717,46.472443,11.776716,3351
SHAPE01717,46.4724,11.77674,3352
SHAPE01717,46.472363,11.776782,3353
SHAPE01717,46.47234,11.776839,3354
SHAPE01717,46.47233,11.776905,3355
SHAPE01717,46.472332,11.776972,3356
SHAPE01717,46.472267,11.777104,3357
SHAPE01717,46.472218,11.777213,3358
SHAPE01717,46.4721,11.777322,3359
SHAPE01717,46.4717,11.77769,3360
SHAPE01717,46.47164,11.777741,3361
SHAPE01717,46.47156,11.777814,3362
SHAPE01717,46.47156,11.777814,3363
SHAPE01717,46.47145,11.777915,3364
SHAPE01717,46.470695,11.778603,3365
SHAPE01717,46.4706,11.778659,3366
SHAPE01717,46.47048,11.778702,3367
SHAPE01717,46.47038,11.778687,3368
SHAPE01717,46.470337,11.778678,3369
SHAPE01717,46.470104,11.778631,3370
SHAPE01717,46.469994,11.778605,3371
SHAPE01717,46.469456,11.778633,3372
SHAPE01717,46.46937,11.778644,3373
SHAPE01717,46.469246,11.778653,3374
SHAPE01717,46.468746,11.778688,3375
SHAPE01717,46.468502,11.778735,3376
SHAPE01717,46.468243,11.778913,3377
SHAPE01717,46.467968,11.779262,3378
SHAPE01717,46.467785,11.779494,3379
SHAPE01717,46.467716,11.779572,3380
SHAPE01717,46.467197,11.780224,3381
SHAPE01717,46.466988,11.780416,3382
SHAPE01717,46.466446,11.780829,3383
SHAPE01717,46.46634,11.780912,3384
SHAPE01717,46.46634,11.780912,3385
SHAPE01717,46.46629,11.780951,3386
SHAPE01717,46.465965,11.781204,3387
SHAPE01717,46.465565,11.781517,3388
SHAPE01717,46.464306,11.782497,3389
SHAPE01717,46.463997,11.78271,3390
SHAPE01717,46.463715,11.782788,3391
SHAPE01717,46.463425,11.782825,3392
SHAPE01717,46.46303,11.78286,3393
SHAPE01717,46.462833,11.782878,3394
SHAPE01717,46.46248,11.782914,3395
SHAPE01717,46.46213,11.78295,3396
SHAPE01717,46.46207,11.782957,3397
SHAPE01717,46.46195,11.782982,3398
SHAPE01717,46.46195,11.782982,3399
SHAPE01717,46.46188,11.782996,3400
SHAPE01717,46.46183,11.783002,3401
SHAPE01717,46.461697,11.783048,3402
SHAPE01717,46.46167,11.783064,3403
SHAPE01717,46.461582,11.783113,3404
SHAPE01717,46.461292,11.783311,3405
SHAPE01717,46.460976,11.783628,3406
SHAPE01717,46.46088,11.783736,3407
SHAPE01717,46.460785,11.783843,3408
SHAPE01717,46.460606,11.784047,3409
SHAPE01717,46.460575,11.784082,3410
SHAPE01717,46.46012,11.784595,3411
SHAPE01717,46.46008,11.78465,3412
SHAPE01717,46.459908,11.784886,3413
SHAPE01717,46.459736,11.785294,3414
SHAPE01717,46.45962,11.785589,3415
SHAPE01717,46.45956,11.785728,3416
SHAPE01717,46.459553,11.785748,3417
SHAPE01717,46.459457,11.785967,3418
SHAPE01717,46.459408,11.786091,3419
SHAPE01717,46.459408,11.786091,3420
SHAPE01717,46.459347,11.786237,3421
SHAPE01717,46.459225,11.786533,3422
SHAPE01717,46.459183,11.786644,3423
SHAPE01717,46.45915,11.786772,3424
SHAPE01717,46.45879,11.78803,3425
SHAPE01717,46.45852,11.788694,3426
SHAPE01717,46.458496,11.788754,3427
SHAPE01717,46.458435,11.788903,3428
SHAPE01717,46.458405,11.78897,3429
SHAPE01717,46.45838,11.789051,3430
SHAPE01717,46.45827,11.789393,3431
SHAPE01717,46.45824,11.789539,3432
SHAPE01717,46.458187,11.78978,3433
SHAPE01717,46.458157,11.789939,3434
SHAPE01717,46.45809,11.790258,3435
SHAPE01717,46.45793,11.791038,3436
SHAPE01717,46.457912,11.791124,3437
SHAPE01717,46.457897,11.791184,3438
SHAPE01717,46.457882,11.791233,3439
SHAPE01717,46.457787,11.791646,3440
SHAPE01717,46.457676,11.79203,3441
SHAPE01717,46.457516,11.792111,3442
SHAPE01717,46.457355,11.792058,3443
SHAPE01720,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01720,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01720,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01720,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01720,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01720,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01720,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01720,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01720,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01720,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01720,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01720,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01720,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01720,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01720,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01720,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01720,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01720,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01720,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01720,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01720,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01720,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01720,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01720,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01720,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01720,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01720,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01720,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01720,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01720,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01720,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01720,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01720,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01720,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01720,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01720,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01720,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01720,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01720,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01720,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01720,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01720,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01720,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01720,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01720,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01720,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01720,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01720,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01720,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01720,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01720,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01720,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01720,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01720,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01720,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01720,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01720,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01720,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01720,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01720,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01720,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01720,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01720,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01720,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01720,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01720,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01720,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01720,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01720,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01720,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01720,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01720,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01720,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01720,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01720,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01720,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01720,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01720,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01720,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01720,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01720,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE01720,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE01720,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE01720,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE01720,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE01720,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE01720,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE01720,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE01720,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE01720,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE01720,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE01720,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE01720,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE01720,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE01720,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE01720,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE01720,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE01720,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE01720,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE01720,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE01720,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE01720,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE01720,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE01720,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE01720,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE01720,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE01720,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE01720,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE01720,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE01720,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE01720,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE01720,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE01720,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE01720,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE01720,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE01720,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE01720,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE01720,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE01720,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE01720,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE01720,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE01720,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE01720,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE01720,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE01720,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE01720,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE01720,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE01720,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE01720,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE01720,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE01720,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE01720,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE01720,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE01720,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE01720,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE01720,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE01720,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE01720,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE01720,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE01720,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE01720,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE01720,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE01720,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE01720,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE01720,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE01720,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE01720,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE01720,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE01720,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE01720,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE01720,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE01720,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE01720,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE01720,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE01720,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE01720,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE01720,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE01720,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE01720,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE01720,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE01720,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE01720,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE01720,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE01720,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE01720,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE01720,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE01720,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE01720,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE01720,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE01720,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE01720,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE01720,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE01720,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE01720,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE01720,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE01720,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE01720,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE01720,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE01720,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE01720,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE01720,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE01720,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE01720,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE01720,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE01720,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE01720,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE01720,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE01720,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE01720,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE01720,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE01720,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE01720,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE01720,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE01720,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE01720,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE01720,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE01720,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE01720,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE01720,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE01720,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE01720,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE01720,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE01720,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE01720,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01720,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE01720,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE01720,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE01720,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE01720,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE01720,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE01720,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE01720,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE01720,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE01720,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE01720,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE01720,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE01720,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE01720,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE01720,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE01720,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE01720,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE01720,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE01720,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE01720,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE01720,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE01720,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE01720,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE01720,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE01720,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE01720,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE01720,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE01720,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE01720,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE01720,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE01720,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE01720,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE01720,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE01720,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE01720,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE01720,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE01720,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE01720,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE01720,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE01720,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE01720,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE01720,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE01720,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE01720,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE01720,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE01720,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE01720,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE01720,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE01720,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE01720,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE01720,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE01720,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE01720,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE01720,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE01720,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE01720,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE01720,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE01720,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE01720,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE01720,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE01720,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE01720,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE01720,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE01720,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE01720,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE01720,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE01720,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE01720,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE01720,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE01720,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE01720,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE01720,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE01720,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE01720,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE01720,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE01720,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE01720,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE01720,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE01720,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE01720,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE01720,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE01720,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE01720,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE01720,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE01720,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE01720,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE01720,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE01720,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE01720,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE01720,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE01720,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE01720,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE01720,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE01720,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE01720,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE01720,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE01720,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE01720,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE01720,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE01720,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE01720,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE01720,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE01720,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE01720,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE01720,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE01720,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE01720,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE01720,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE01720,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE01720,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE01720,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE01720,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE01720,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE01720,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE01720,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE01720,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE01720,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE01720,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE01720,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE01720,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE01720,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE01720,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE01720,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE01720,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE01720,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE01720,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE01720,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE01720,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE01720,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE01720,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE01720,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE01720,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE01720,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE01720,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE01720,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE01720,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE01720,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE01720,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE01720,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE01720,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE01720,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE01720,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE01720,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE01720,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE01720,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE01720,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE01720,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE01720,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE01720,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE01720,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE01720,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE01720,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE01720,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE01720,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE01720,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE01720,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE01720,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE01720,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE01720,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE01720,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE01720,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE01720,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE01720,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE01720,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE01720,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE01720,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE01720,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE01720,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE01720,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE01720,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE01720,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE01720,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE01720,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE01720,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE01720,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE01720,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE01720,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE01720,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE01720,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE01720,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE01720,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE01720,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE01720,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE01720,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE01720,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE01720,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE01720,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE01720,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE01720,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE01720,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE01720,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE01720,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE01720,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE01720,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE01720,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE01720,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE01720,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE01720,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE01720,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE01720,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE01720,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE01720,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE01720,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE01720,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE01720,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE01720,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE01720,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE01720,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE01720,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE01720,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE01720,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE01720,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE01720,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE01720,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE01720,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE01720,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE01720,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE01720,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE01720,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE01720,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE01720,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE01720,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE01720,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE01720,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE01720,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE01720,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE01720,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE01720,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE01720,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE01720,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE01720,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE01720,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE01720,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE01720,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE01720,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE01720,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE01720,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE01720,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE01720,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE01720,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE01720,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE01720,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE01720,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE01720,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE01720,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE01720,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE01720,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE01720,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE01720,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE01720,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE01720,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE01720,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE01720,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE01720,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE01720,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE01720,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE01720,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE01720,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE01720,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE01720,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE01720,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE01720,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE01720,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE01720,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE01720,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE01720,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE01720,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE01720,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE01720,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE01720,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE01720,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE01720,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE01720,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE01720,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE01720,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE01720,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE01720,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE01720,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE01720,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE01720,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE01720,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE01720,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE01720,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE01720,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE01720,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE01720,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE01720,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE01720,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE01720,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE01720,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE01720,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE01720,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE01720,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE01720,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE01720,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE01720,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE01720,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE01720,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE01720,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE01720,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE01720,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE01720,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE01720,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE01720,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE01720,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE01720,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE01720,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE01720,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE01720,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE01720,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE01720,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE01720,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE01720,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE01720,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE01720,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE01720,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE01720,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE01720,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE01720,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE01720,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE01720,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE01720,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE01720,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE01720,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE01720,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE01720,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE01720,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE01720,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE01720,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE01720,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE01720,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE01720,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE01720,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE01720,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE01720,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE01720,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE01720,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE01720,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE01720,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE01720,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE01720,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE01720,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE01720,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE01720,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE01720,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE01720,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE01720,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE01720,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE01720,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE01720,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE01720,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE01720,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE01720,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE01720,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE01720,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE01720,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE01720,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE01720,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE01720,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE01720,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE01720,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE01720,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE01720,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE01720,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE01720,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE01720,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE01720,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE01720,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE01720,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE01720,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE01720,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE01720,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE01720,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE01720,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE01720,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE01720,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE01720,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE01720,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE01720,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE01720,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE01720,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE01720,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE01720,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE01720,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE01720,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE01720,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE01720,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE01720,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE01720,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE01720,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE01720,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE01720,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE01720,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE01720,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE01720,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE01720,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE01720,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE01720,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE01720,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE01720,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE01720,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE01720,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE01720,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE01720,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE01720,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE01720,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE01720,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE01720,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE01720,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE01720,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE01720,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE01720,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE01720,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE01720,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE01720,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE01720,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE01720,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE01720,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE01720,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE01720,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE01720,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE01720,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE01720,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE01720,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE01720,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE01720,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE01720,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE01720,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE01720,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE01720,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE01720,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE01720,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE01720,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE01720,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE01720,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE01720,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE01720,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE01720,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE01720,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE01720,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE01720,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE01720,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE01720,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE01720,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE01720,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE01720,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE01720,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE01720,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE01720,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE01720,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE01720,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE01720,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE01720,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE01720,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE01720,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE01720,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE01720,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE01720,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE01720,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE01720,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE01720,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE01720,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE01720,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE01720,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE01720,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE01720,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE01720,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE01720,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE01720,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE01720,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE01720,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE01720,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE01720,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE01720,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE01720,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE01720,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE01720,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE01720,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE01720,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE01720,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE01720,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE01720,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE01720,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE01720,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE01720,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE01720,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE01720,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE01720,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE01720,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE01720,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE01720,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE01720,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE01720,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE01720,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE01720,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE01720,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE01720,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE01720,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE01720,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE01720,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE01720,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE01720,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE01720,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE01720,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE01720,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE01720,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE01720,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE01720,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE01720,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE01720,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE01720,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE01720,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE01720,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE01720,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE01720,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE01720,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE01720,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE01720,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE01720,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE01720,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE01720,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE01720,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE01720,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE01720,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE01720,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE01720,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE01720,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE01720,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE01720,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE01720,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE01720,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE01720,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE01720,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE01720,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE01720,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE01720,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE01720,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE01720,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE01720,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE01720,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE01720,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE01720,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE01720,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE01720,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE01720,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE01720,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE01720,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE01720,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE01720,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE01720,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE01720,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE01720,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE01720,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE01720,45.854088,10.982873,758
SHAPE01720,45.85411,10.982891,759
SHAPE01720,45.854137,10.982903,760
SHAPE01720,45.854176,10.982912,761
SHAPE01720,45.854202,10.982927,762
SHAPE01720,45.854256,10.982971,763
SHAPE01720,45.85444,10.983225,764
SHAPE01720,45.854637,10.98352,765
SHAPE01720,45.85471,10.983629,766
SHAPE01720,45.85479,10.983761,767
SHAPE01720,45.85483,10.983836,768
SHAPE01720,45.854855,10.983879,769
SHAPE01720,45.854877,10.983932,770
SHAPE01720,45.854897,10.983996,771
SHAPE01720,45.854916,10.984069,772
SHAPE01720,45.854946,10.9843,773
SHAPE01720,45.85497,10.9845,774
SHAPE01720,45.85498,10.984623,775
SHAPE01720,45.855114,10.985439,776
SHAPE01720,45.855114,10.985439,777
SHAPE01720,45.85517,10.985632,778
SHAPE01720,45.855354,10.986443,779
SHAPE01720,45.85537,10.986506,780
SHAPE01720,45.8555,10.987009,781
SHAPE01720,45.855755,10.987608,782
SHAPE01720,45.85586,10.987818,783
SHAPE01720,45.85588,10.987854,784
SHAPE01720,45.855915,10.987912,785
SHAPE01720,45.855988,10.988028,786
SHAPE01720,45.856487,10.988678,787
SHAPE01720,45.85655,10.988758,788
SHAPE01720,45.856594,10.988826,789
SHAPE01720,45.856598,10.988955,790
SHAPE01720,45.856598,10.989084,791
SHAPE01720,45.856594,10.989189,792
SHAPE01720,45.8566,10.989306,793
SHAPE01720,45.856632,10.989326,794
SHAPE01720,45.856945,10.989473,795
SHAPE01720,45.857094,10.989545,796
SHAPE01720,45.857136,10.989562,797
SHAPE01720,45.858765,10.990515,798
SHAPE01720,45.858788,10.990528,799
SHAPE01720,45.858788,10.990528,800
SHAPE01720,45.859047,10.990681,801
SHAPE01720,45.859882,10.991186,802
SHAPE01720,45.860146,10.991433,803
SHAPE01720,45.860188,10.991475,804
SHAPE01720,45.860455,10.991934,805
SHAPE01720,45.86103,10.993091,806
SHAPE01720,45.86109,10.993185,807
SHAPE01720,45.86112,10.993228,808
SHAPE01720,45.86115,10.993264,809
SHAPE01720,45.861248,10.993359,810
SHAPE01720,45.861374,10.993442,811
SHAPE01720,45.861435,10.993467,812
SHAPE01720,45.861454,10.993475,813
SHAPE01720,45.861534,10.993492,814
SHAPE01720,45.861805,10.993526,815
SHAPE01720,45.8619,10.993539,816
SHAPE01720,45.862,10.993566,817
SHAPE01720,45.86211,10.99361,818
SHAPE01720,45.86223,10.993675,819
SHAPE01720,45.86233,10.993752,820
SHAPE01720,45.86242,10.993843,821
SHAPE01720,45.86294,10.994555,822
SHAPE01720,45.863445,10.995214,823
SHAPE01720,45.863575,10.995526,824
SHAPE01720,45.86362,10.995779,825
SHAPE01720,45.86361,10.996001,826
SHAPE01720,45.86359,10.996122,827
SHAPE01720,45.863564,10.996232,828
SHAPE01720,45.863453,10.996586,829
SHAPE01720,45.863174,10.997345,830
SHAPE01720,45.863094,10.997275,831
SHAPE01720,45.863068,10.997247,832
SHAPE01720,45.863068,10.997247,833
SHAPE01720,45.863094,10.997275,834
SHAPE01720,45.863174,10.997345,835
SHAPE01720,45.86315,10.99741,836
SHAPE01720,45.86313,10.997467,837
SHAPE01720,45.862778,10.998383,838
SHAPE01720,45.862762,10.998434,839
SHAPE01720,45.86243,10.999344,840
SHAPE01720,45.86232,10.999634,841
SHAPE01720,45.862198,10.99994,842
SHAPE01720,45.86216,11.000036,843
SHAPE01720,45.862106,11.000177,844
SHAPE01720,45.86192,11.000616,845
SHAPE01720,45.861893,11.00068,846
SHAPE01720,45.86185,11.000662,847
SHAPE01720,45.861774,11.000638,848
SHAPE01720,45.861774,11.000638,849
SHAPE01720,45.86185,11.000662,850
SHAPE01720,45.861893,11.00068,851
SHAPE01720,45.861847,11.000805,852
SHAPE01720,45.861813,11.000912,853
SHAPE01720,45.861675,11.001422,854
SHAPE01720,45.86166,11.001488,855
SHAPE01720,45.861652,11.001554,856
SHAPE01720,45.861637,11.001611,857
SHAPE01720,45.861633,11.00162,858
SHAPE01720,45.8616,11.001727,859
SHAPE01720,45.861572,11.001847,860
SHAPE01720,45.861557,11.001875,861
SHAPE01720,45.861538,11.001904,862
SHAPE01720,45.861515,11.001972,863
SHAPE01720,45.86151,11.002048,864
SHAPE01720,45.86153,11.002157,865
SHAPE01720,45.86155,11.002187,866
SHAPE01720,45.861588,11.002237,867
SHAPE01720,45.861637,11.002267,868
SHAPE01720,45.86169,11.002274,869
SHAPE01720,45.861744,11.002255,870
SHAPE01720,45.8619,11.002296,871
SHAPE01720,45.861908,11.002301,872
SHAPE01720,45.862057,11.002366,873
SHAPE01720,45.8634,11.003058,874
SHAPE01720,45.863567,11.003156,875
SHAPE01720,45.863724,11.003276,876
SHAPE01720,45.86388,11.003442,877
SHAPE01720,45.86409,11.003729,878
SHAPE01720,45.86439,11.004167,879
SHAPE01720,45.864586,11.004451,880
SHAPE01720,45.865067,11.005326,881
SHAPE01720,45.865467,11.006092,882
SHAPE01720,45.865643,11.006384,883
SHAPE01720,45.865707,11.00649,884
SHAPE01720,45.865963,11.006845,885
SHAPE01720,45.866074,11.007077,886
SHAPE01720,45.866093,11.007155,887
SHAPE01720,45.866096,11.00722,888
SHAPE01720,45.86609,11.00728,889
SHAPE01720,45.866066,11.007359,890
SHAPE01720,45.866024,11.007453,891
SHAPE01720,45.866005,11.007476,892
SHAPE01720,45.86595,11.007536,893
SHAPE01720,45.86589,11.007678,894
SHAPE01720,45.865868,11.00776,895
SHAPE01720,45.86586,11.007823,896
SHAPE01720,45.865864,11.007944,897
SHAPE01720,45.86589,11.008053,898
SHAPE01720,45.865932,11.008147,899
SHAPE01720,45.865986,11.008224,900
SHAPE01720,45.866055,11.00828,901
SHAPE01720,45.8661,11.008303,902
SHAPE01720,45.866146,11.008316,903
SHAPE01720,45.86619,11.008358,904
SHAPE01720,45.866222,11.0084,905
SHAPE01720,45.86625,11.008448,906
SHAPE01720,45.866272,11.008502,907
SHAPE01720,45.8663,11.008591,908
SHAPE01720,45.866344,11.008743,909
SHAPE01720,45.866367,11.008828,910
SHAPE01720,45.866405,11.008918,911
SHAPE01720,45.866455,11.009021,912
SHAPE01720,45.86653,11.009176,913
SHAPE01720,45.86655,11.009212,914
SHAPE01720,45.86662,11.009332,915
SHAPE01720,45.866825,11.009671,916
SHAPE01720,45.86722,11.010305,917
SHAPE01720,45.86731,11.010462,918
SHAPE01720,45.867382,11.010588,919
SHAPE01720,45.867447,11.010715,920
SHAPE01720,45.867687,11.011245,921
SHAPE01720,45.868,11.012141,922
SHAPE01720,45.868122,11.012444,923
SHAPE01720,45.868187,11.012577,924
SHAPE01720,45.86817,11.012596,925
SHAPE01720,45.86815,11.012641,926
SHAPE01720,45.86814,11.01267,927
SHAPE01720,45.868134,11.012692,928
SHAPE01720,45.86813,11.012748,929
SHAPE01720,45.868137,11.012805,930
SHAPE01720,45.868156,11.012856,931
SHAPE01720,45.868187,11.012897,932
SHAPE01720,45.86822,11.012925,933
SHAPE01720,45.868294,11.013051,934
SHAPE01720,45.86841,11.013347,935
SHAPE01720,45.86836,11.013381,936
SHAPE01720,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE01720,45.8685,11.013859,938
SHAPE01720,45.868557,11.014146,939
SHAPE01720,45.868557,11.014231,940
SHAPE01720,45.868557,11.014231,941
SHAPE01720,45.868557,11.014146,942
SHAPE01720,45.8685,11.013859,943
SHAPE01720,45.868336,11.013396,944
SHAPE01720,45.86836,11.013381,945
SHAPE01720,45.86841,11.013347,946
SHAPE01720,45.868443,11.01343,947
SHAPE01720,45.868565,11.013825,948
SHAPE01720,45.868813,11.014409,949
SHAPE01720,45.86887,11.014535,950
SHAPE01720,45.869053,11.014891,951
SHAPE01720,45.87015,11.016674,952
SHAPE01720,45.870506,11.017237,953
SHAPE01720,45.870556,11.017313,954
SHAPE01720,45.870556,11.017313,955
SHAPE01720,45.870937,11.017923,956
SHAPE01720,45.871197,11.018324,957
SHAPE01720,45.87164,11.019001,958
SHAPE01720,45.87181,11.019259,959
SHAPE01720,45.872032,11.019679,960
SHAPE01720,45.87218,11.02007,961
SHAPE01720,45.872227,11.020309,962
SHAPE01720,45.872242,11.020491,963
SHAPE01720,45.872208,11.020568,964
SHAPE01720,45.872204,11.020584,965
SHAPE01720,45.87219,11.020656,966
SHAPE01720,45.87219,11.020748,967
SHAPE01720,45.872204,11.020836,968
SHAPE01720,45.87223,11.020894,969
SHAPE01720,45.87224,11.020914,970
SHAPE01720,45.872284,11.020976,971
SHAPE01720,45.87234,11.021017,972
SHAPE01720,45.872402,11.021033,973
SHAPE01720,45.87252,11.021163,974
SHAPE01720,45.87254,11.021189,975
SHAPE01720,45.87256,11.021227,976
SHAPE01720,45.872646,11.021494,977
SHAPE01720,45.872684,11.021716,978
SHAPE01720,45.872715,11.021965,979
SHAPE01720,45.872734,11.022193,980
SHAPE01720,45.872746,11.022463,981
SHAPE01720,45.87275,11.023262,982
SHAPE01720,45.87276,11.02427,983
SHAPE01720,45.87276,11.02427,984
SHAPE01720,45.87276,11.024456,985
SHAPE01720,45.872776,11.02559,986
SHAPE01720,45.872784,11.026323,987
SHAPE01720,45.872795,11.027532,988
SHAPE01720,45.872818,11.028777,989
SHAPE01720,45.872826,11.028955,990
SHAPE01720,45.872803,11.029015,991
SHAPE01720,45.872795,11.029024,992
SHAPE01720,45.87279,11.029036,993
SHAPE01720,45.872787,11.029048,994
SHAPE01720,45.872787,11.029061,995
SHAPE01720,45.872787,11.029074,996
SHAPE01720,45.87279,11.029086,997
SHAPE01720,45.872795,11.029095,998
SHAPE01720,45.8728,11.029102,999
SHAPE01720,45.872807,11.02911,1000
SHAPE01720,45.87281,11.029115,1001
SHAPE01720,45.872818,11.029118,1002
SHAPE01720,45.87283,11.029119,1003
SHAPE01720,45.872837,11.029117,1004
SHAPE01720,45.872845,11.029114,1005
SHAPE01720,45.87285,11.029108,1006
SHAPE01720,45.872856,11.0291,1007
SHAPE01720,45.872894,11.029075,1008
SHAPE01720,45.872913,11.029084,1009
SHAPE01720,45.87329,11.029381,1010
SHAPE01720,45.87339,11.029454,1011
SHAPE01720,45.87424,11.030052,1012
SHAPE01720,45.874332,11.030119,1013
SHAPE01720,45.874413,11.030205,1014
SHAPE01720,45.87444,11.030234,1015
SHAPE01720,45.875553,11.031437,1016
SHAPE01720,45.87581,11.031586,1017
SHAPE01720,45.8759,11.031615,1018
SHAPE01720,45.87588,11.031777,1019
SHAPE01720,45.875862,11.031912,1020
SHAPE01720,45.87592,11.031922,1021
SHAPE01720,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE01720,45.87617,11.03196,1023
SHAPE01720,45.87649,11.032007,1024
SHAPE01720,45.876617,11.032024,1025
SHAPE01720,45.87685,11.032142,1026
SHAPE01720,45.87692,11.032171,1027
SHAPE01720,45.876938,11.032214,1028
SHAPE01720,45.87696,11.032247,1029
SHAPE01720,45.87699,11.032267,1030
SHAPE01720,45.877026,11.032272,1031
SHAPE01720,45.87705,11.032268,1032
SHAPE01720,45.87707,11.032254,1033
SHAPE01720,45.87709,11.032233,1034
SHAPE01720,45.87711,11.032207,1035
SHAPE01720,45.87712,11.032174,1036
SHAPE01720,45.877346,11.031943,1037
SHAPE01720,45.8779,11.031914,1038
SHAPE01720,45.879005,11.031865,1039
SHAPE01720,45.879917,11.031827,1040
SHAPE01720,45.880096,11.031817,1041
SHAPE01720,45.880207,11.031811,1042
SHAPE01720,45.880264,11.031823,1043
SHAPE01720,45.88039,11.031848,1044
SHAPE01720,45.88044,11.031895,1045
SHAPE01720,45.880497,11.03192,1046
SHAPE01720,45.880558,11.031921,1047
SHAPE01720,45.880615,11.031898,1048
SHAPE01720,45.88067,11.031852,1049
SHAPE01720,45.880733,11.031801,1050
SHAPE01720,45.88077,11.031772,1051
SHAPE01720,45.88083,11.031766,1052
SHAPE01720,45.880924,11.031761,1053
SHAPE01720,45.881077,11.031816,1054
SHAPE01720,45.88116,11.031848,1055
SHAPE01720,45.88135,11.031918,1056
SHAPE01720,45.88143,11.031945,1057
SHAPE01720,45.88143,11.031945,1058
SHAPE01720,45.88148,11.031962,1059
SHAPE01720,45.88198,11.032156,1060
SHAPE01720,45.88221,11.032239,1061
SHAPE01720,45.882553,11.032375,1062
SHAPE01720,45.883205,11.032501,1063
SHAPE01720,45.883595,11.032579,1064
SHAPE01720,45.883747,11.032603,1065
SHAPE01720,45.88468,11.032743,1066
SHAPE01720,45.88482,11.032763,1067
SHAPE01720,45.88485,11.032769,1068
SHAPE01720,45.885193,11.032829,1069
SHAPE01720,45.88559,11.032904,1070
SHAPE01720,45.88583,11.032987,1071
SHAPE01720,45.886032,11.033045,1072
SHAPE01720,45.886314,11.033077,1073
SHAPE01720,45.886402,11.033102,1074
SHAPE01720,45.886467,11.033155,1075
SHAPE01720,45.886505,11.033191,1076
SHAPE01720,45.886547,11.03325,1077
SHAPE01720,45.886562,11.03329,1078
SHAPE01720,45.88659,11.033319,1079
SHAPE01720,45.886616,11.033333,1080
SHAPE01720,45.886642,11.033334,1081
SHAPE01720,45.886673,11.033323,1082
SHAPE01720,45.886696,11.033302,1083
SHAPE01720,45.886715,11.033268,1084
SHAPE01720,45.886726,11.033226,1085
SHAPE01720,45.886726,11.033181,1086
SHAPE01720,45.886784,11.033154,1087
SHAPE01720,45.886818,11.033149,1088
SHAPE01720,45.886894,11.033157,1089
SHAPE01720,45.88738,11.033216,1090
SHAPE01720,45.887596,11.033259,1091
SHAPE01720,45.887833,11.033342,1092
SHAPE01720,45.88808,11.033437,1093
SHAPE01720,45.888325,11.033536,1094
SHAPE01720,45.88869,11.033694,1095
SHAPE01720,45.889263,11.033818,1096
SHAPE01720,45.889427,11.033857,1097
SHAPE01720,45.889984,11.033973,1098
SHAPE01720,45.890423,11.034215,1099
SHAPE01720,45.890533,11.034298,1100
SHAPE01720,45.890583,11.034336,1101
SHAPE01720,45.890636,11.034385,1102
SHAPE01720,45.890682,11.034444,1103
SHAPE01720,45.8907,11.034469,1104
SHAPE01720,45.890724,11.034527,1105
SHAPE01720,45.890736,11.034587,1106
SHAPE01720,45.890762,11.034714,1107
SHAPE01720,45.89077,11.034789,1108
SHAPE01720,45.89079,11.034861,1109
SHAPE01720,45.89082,11.034921,1110
SHAPE01720,45.89086,11.034966,1111
SHAPE01720,45.89091,11.034992,1112
SHAPE01720,45.89096,11.034999,1113
SHAPE01720,45.89101,11.034986,1114
SHAPE01720,45.891056,11.034954,1115
SHAPE01720,45.89109,11.034911,1116
SHAPE01720,45.891117,11.034858,1117
SHAPE01720,45.891136,11.034796,1118
SHAPE01720,45.891144,11.034731,1119
SHAPE01720,45.891132,11.03464,1120
SHAPE01720,45.8911,11.034559,1121
SHAPE01720,45.891052,11.034497,1122
SHAPE01720,45.89103,11.034477,1123
SHAPE01720,45.891,11.034464,1124
SHAPE01720,45.89097,11.034457,1125
SHAPE01720,45.890923,11.03446,1126
SHAPE01720,45.890873,11.03448,1127
SHAPE01720,45.890797,11.034415,1128
SHAPE01720,45.890747,11.034375,1129
SHAPE01720,45.89073,11.034368,1130
SHAPE01720,45.890614,11.034236,1131
SHAPE01720,45.890522,11.03416,1132
SHAPE01720,45.89045,11.034108,1133
SHAPE01720,45.890385,11.034075,1134
SHAPE01720,45.890244,11.034032,1135
SHAPE01720,45.890244,11.034032,1136
SHAPE01720,45.890026,11.033966,1137
SHAPE01720,45.889984,11.033973,1138
SHAPE01720,45.890423,11.034215,1139
SHAPE01720,45.890533,11.034298,1140
SHAPE01720,45.890583,11.034336,1141
SHAPE01720,45.890636,11.034385,1142
SHAPE01720,45.890682,11.034444,1143
SHAPE01720,45.8907,11.034469,1144
SHAPE01720,45.890724,11.034527,1145
SHAPE01720,45.890736,11.034587,1146
SHAPE01720,45.890762,11.034714,1147
SHAPE01720,45.89077,11.034789,1148
SHAPE01720,45.89079,11.034861,1149
SHAPE01720,45.89082,11.034921,1150
SHAPE01720,45.89086,11.034966,1151
SHAPE01720,45.89091,11.035111,1152
SHAPE01720,45.89097,11.035336,1153
SHAPE01720,45.890965,11.035457,1154
SHAPE01720,45.890965,11.035538,1155
SHAPE01720,45.890965,11.036715,1156
SHAPE01720,45.890957,11.03744,1157
SHAPE01720,45.890957,11.037501,1158
SHAPE01720,45.890957,11.03755,1159
SHAPE01720,45.890945,11.038918,1160
SHAPE01720,45.890945,11.039011,1161
SHAPE01720,45.890945,11.039133,1162
SHAPE01720,45.890938,11.039775,1163
SHAPE01720,45.890938,11.039842,1164
SHAPE01720,45.890938,11.039871,1165
SHAPE01720,45.891026,11.03989,1166
SHAPE01720,45.89116,11.039919,1167
SHAPE01720,45.89116,11.039919,1168
SHAPE01720,45.891712,11.040037,1169
SHAPE01720,45.89176,11.040048,1170
SHAPE01720,45.891876,11.040098,1171
SHAPE01720,45.891937,11.040125,1172
SHAPE01720,45.892006,11.040144,1173
SHAPE01720,45.892174,11.040204,1174
SHAPE01720,45.892315,11.040208,1175
SHAPE01720,45.892456,11.040211,1176
SHAPE01720,45.89268,11.040156,1177
SHAPE01720,45.8929,11.040123,1178
SHAPE01720,45.893326,11.040154,1179
SHAPE01720,45.893364,11.040154,1180
SHAPE01720,45.893436,11.040155,1181
SHAPE01720,45.8936,11.040163,1182
SHAPE01720,45.893646,11.040163,1183
SHAPE01720,45.89454,11.040239,1184
SHAPE01720,45.8955,11.040374,1185
SHAPE01720,45.895557,11.040381,1186
SHAPE01720,45.89562,11.040388,1187
SHAPE01720,45.896057,11.040434,1188
SHAPE01720,45.89642,11.040632,1189
SHAPE01720,45.89686,11.040945,1190
SHAPE01720,45.897186,11.041214,1191
SHAPE01720,45.897324,11.041326,1192
SHAPE01720,45.89744,11.041413,1193
SHAPE01720,45.898365,11.042089,1194
SHAPE01720,45.898575,11.042276,1195
SHAPE01720,45.89858,11.042362,1196
SHAPE01720,45.89861,11.042422,1197
SHAPE01720,45.89867,11.042427,1198
SHAPE01720,45.898766,11.042389,1199
SHAPE01720,45.89894,11.042313,1200
SHAPE01720,45.898983,11.042303,1201
SHAPE01720,45.89927,11.042235,1202
SHAPE01720,45.899483,11.042162,1203
SHAPE01720,45.899734,11.042096,1204
SHAPE01720,45.899906,11.042041,1205
SHAPE01720,45.90011,11.041983,1206
SHAPE01720,45.900352,11.041912,1207
SHAPE01720,45.900352,11.041912,1208
SHAPE01720,45.900555,11.041854,1209
SHAPE01720,45.90058,11.041845,1210
SHAPE01720,45.90102,11.041728,1211
SHAPE01720,45.90131,11.041651,1212
SHAPE01720,45.901737,11.041533,1213
SHAPE01720,45.90178,11.041521,1214
SHAPE01720,45.90191,11.041485,1215
SHAPE01720,45.902164,11.041406,1216
SHAPE01720,45.903656,11.040951,1217
SHAPE01720,45.903778,11.04093,1218
SHAPE01720,45.90399,11.040966,1219
SHAPE01720,45.904,11.040991,1220
SHAPE01720,45.90401,11.041012,1221
SHAPE01720,45.904037,11.041039,1222
SHAPE01720,45.90407,11.041046,1223
SHAPE01720,45.904106,11.041032,1224
SHAPE01720,45.904133,11.041,1225
SHAPE01720,45.904144,11.040956,1226
SHAPE01720,45.90415,11.040906,1227
SHAPE01720,45.904297,11.040751,1228
SHAPE01720,45.90443,11.040687,1229
SHAPE01720,45.90542,11.040331,1230
SHAPE01720,45.90569,11.040257,1231
SHAPE01720,45.905857,11.040211,1232
SHAPE01720,45.90606,11.040155,1233
SHAPE01720,45.9062,11.040121,1234
SHAPE01720,45.906265,11.040105,1235
SHAPE01720,45.906303,11.040096,1236
SHAPE01720,45.90688,11.040087,1237
SHAPE01720,45.906933,11.04009,1238
SHAPE01720,45.907135,11.040174,1239
SHAPE01720,45.907566,11.040292,1240
SHAPE01720,45.90772,11.04038,1241
SHAPE01720,45.90779,11.040419,1242
SHAPE01720,45.908142,11.040612,1243
SHAPE01720,45.908207,11.040627,1244
SHAPE01720,45.908184,11.040653,1245
SHAPE01720,45.908176,11.040684,1246
SHAPE01720,45.908176,11.040731,1247
SHAPE01720,45.908188,11.040775,1248
SHAPE01720,45.908203,11.040805,1249
SHAPE01720,45.908222,11.040822,1250
SHAPE01720,45.908264,11.040829,1251
SHAPE01720,45.90837,11.040807,1252
SHAPE01720,45.90837,11.040807,1253
SHAPE01720,45.90844,11.040793,1254
SHAPE01720,45.908485,11.040791,1255
SHAPE01720,45.90852,11.040796,1256
SHAPE01720,45.908558,11.040803,1257
SHAPE01720,45.90864,11.040842,1258
SHAPE01720,45.908733,11.040888,1259
SHAPE01720,45.90876,11.0409,1260
SHAPE01720,45.908802,11.040896,1261
SHAPE01720,45.90889,11.04096,1262
SHAPE01720,45.909134,11.0411,1263
SHAPE01720,45.90948,11.041292,1264
SHAPE01720,45.909805,11.041479,1265
SHAPE01720,45.909985,11.041581,1266
SHAPE01720,45.91065,11.041893,1267
SHAPE01720,45.910748,11.041957,1268
SHAPE01720,45.9112,11.042252,1269
SHAPE01720,45.9115,11.042543,1270
SHAPE01720,45.91172,11.042875,1271
SHAPE01720,45.912197,11.043536,1272
SHAPE01720,45.912655,11.044089,1273
SHAPE01720,45.91267,11.044093,1274
SHAPE01720,45.91267,11.044093,1275
SHAPE01720,45.912796,11.04413,1276
SHAPE01720,45.912907,11.044224,1277
SHAPE01720,45.912983,11.044411,1278
SHAPE01720,45.913094,11.044569,1279
SHAPE01720,45.91346,11.045003,1280
SHAPE01720,45.91358,11.045169,1281
SHAPE01720,45.913666,11.045281,1282
SHAPE01720,45.91421,11.045952,1283
SHAPE01720,45.9143,11.046035,1284
SHAPE01720,45.914505,11.046443,1285
SHAPE01720,45.914665,11.046849,1286
SHAPE01720,45.914867,11.0474,1287
SHAPE01720,45.91504,11.047717,1288
SHAPE01720,45.915337,11.048143,1289
SHAPE01720,45.915714,11.048565,1290
SHAPE01720,45.915993,11.048925,1291
SHAPE01720,45.916176,11.049246,1292
SHAPE01720,45.916348,11.049728,1293
SHAPE01720,45.916546,11.050897,1294
SHAPE01720,45.916718,11.051579,1295
SHAPE01720,45.916874,11.052186,1296
SHAPE01720,45.916985,11.052767,1297
SHAPE01720,45.91703,11.05336,1298
SHAPE01720,45.91704,11.053502,1299
SHAPE01720,45.917053,11.053672,1300
SHAPE01720,45.91706,11.0538,1301
SHAPE01720,45.9171,11.054412,1302
SHAPE01720,45.917152,11.05515,1303
SHAPE01720,45.917202,11.056006,1304
SHAPE01720,45.917168,11.056211,1305
SHAPE01720,45.917133,11.056338,1306
SHAPE01720,45.917133,11.056338,1307
SHAPE01720,45.91702,11.056746,1308
SHAPE01720,45.91676,11.057609,1309
SHAPE01720,45.916637,11.057949,1310
SHAPE01720,45.91662,11.057994,1311
SHAPE01720,45.91662,11.058084,1312
SHAPE01720,45.91661,11.058352,1313
SHAPE01720,45.91662,11.058468,1314
SHAPE01720,45.916626,11.058584,1315
SHAPE01720,45.91665,11.058734,1316
SHAPE01720,45.916683,11.058885,1317
SHAPE01720,45.91672,11.059043,1318
SHAPE01720,45.916756,11.059157,1319
SHAPE01720,45.91677,11.059195,1320
SHAPE01720,45.916767,11.059268,1321
SHAPE01720,45.916786,11.059338,1322
SHAPE01720,45.916813,11.059383,1323
SHAPE01720,45.916855,11.059411,1324
SHAPE01720,45.916897,11.059415,1325
SHAPE01720,45.91694,11.059397,1326
SHAPE01720,45.916973,11.059358,1327
SHAPE01720,45.91702,11.059348,1328
SHAPE01720,45.917076,11.059352,1329
SHAPE01720,45.91715,11.059375,1330
SHAPE01720,45.917206,11.059434,1331
SHAPE01720,45.917236,11.059524,1332
SHAPE01720,45.91728,11.059699,1333
SHAPE01720,45.91728,11.060419,1334
SHAPE01720,45.917347,11.061317,1335
SHAPE01720,45.917522,11.062218,1336
SHAPE01720,45.91773,11.063024,1337
SHAPE01720,45.917812,11.063565,1338
SHAPE01720,45.917812,11.063565,1339
SHAPE01720,45.917835,11.063706,1340
SHAPE01720,45.917927,11.064874,1341
SHAPE01720,45.917973,11.065394,1342
SHAPE01720,45.91801,11.065891,1343
SHAPE01720,45.91803,11.066127,1344
SHAPE01720,45.918034,11.066416,1345
SHAPE01720,45.918007,11.066777,1346
SHAPE01720,45.917843,11.067662,1347
SHAPE01720,45.917778,11.068008,1348
SHAPE01720,45.91761,11.068914,1349
SHAPE01720,45.91753,11.06933,1350
SHAPE01720,45.917515,11.06941,1351
SHAPE01720,45.91746,11.069663,1352
SHAPE01720,45.917225,11.070854,1353
SHAPE01720,45.91714,11.07146,1354
SHAPE01720,45.917137,11.071797,1355
SHAPE01720,45.917114,11.072725,1356
SHAPE01720,45.917168,11.073064,1357
SHAPE01720,45.91725,11.073475,1358
SHAPE01720,45.91742,11.073917,1359
SHAPE01720,45.91749,11.074083,1360
SHAPE01720,45.917767,11.074667,1361
SHAPE01720,45.917908,11.075034,1362
SHAPE01720,45.918007,11.075444,1363
SHAPE01720,45.91803,11.075908,1364
SHAPE01720,45.91803,11.076361,1365
SHAPE01720,45.917984,11.078274,1366
SHAPE01720,45.917965,11.078687,1367
SHAPE01720,45.91796,11.079078,1368
SHAPE01720,45.918015,11.079563,1369
SHAPE01720,45.918076,11.079874,1370
SHAPE01720,45.91813,11.080086,1371
SHAPE01720,45.918262,11.080534,1372
SHAPE01720,45.918728,11.08206,1373
SHAPE01720,45.918964,11.082808,1374
SHAPE01720,45.91911,11.083272,1375
SHAPE01720,45.9192,11.083719,1376
SHAPE01720,45.919407,11.085277,1377
SHAPE01720,45.919407,11.085277,1378
SHAPE01720,45.919434,11.085483,1379
SHAPE01720,45.91946,11.085658,1380
SHAPE01720,45.919514,11.086027,1381
SHAPE01720,45.919613,11.086692,1382
SHAPE01720,45.91972,11.087148,1383
SHAPE01720,45.91981,11.087429,1384
SHAPE01720,45.919914,11.087723,1385
SHAPE01720,45.9203,11.088723,1386
SHAPE01720,45.92069,11.089575,1387
SHAPE01720,45.92106,11.090309,1388
SHAPE01720,45.921165,11.090466,1389
SHAPE01720,45.92132,11.090698,1390
SHAPE01720,45.92171,11.091219,1391
SHAPE01720,45.921745,11.091259,1392
SHAPE01720,45.921745,11.091259,1393
SHAPE01720,45.921967,11.091524,1394
SHAPE01720,45.921986,11.091549,1395
SHAPE01720,45.92236,11.091896,1396
SHAPE01720,45.92264,11.092126,1397
SHAPE01720,45.922985,11.092333,1398
SHAPE01720,45.923016,11.092354,1399
SHAPE01720,45.923313,11.092493,1400
SHAPE01720,45.923733,11.092656,1401
SHAPE01720,45.92406,11.092754,1402
SHAPE01720,45.92436,11.092842,1403
SHAPE01720,45.925327,11.093122,1404
SHAPE01720,45.925938,11.093171,1405
SHAPE01720,45.92612,11.093175,1406
SHAPE01720,45.92661,11.093187,1407
SHAPE01720,45.926792,11.093179,1408
SHAPE01720,45.92772,11.093136,1409
SHAPE01720,45.92789,11.093128,1410
SHAPE01720,45.9288,11.093121,1411
SHAPE01720,45.9288,11.093121,1412
SHAPE01720,45.92888,11.09312,1413
SHAPE01720,45.929058,11.093119,1414
SHAPE01720,45.929398,11.093109,1415
SHAPE01720,45.92966,11.093093,1416
SHAPE01720,45.92982,11.093109,1417
SHAPE01720,45.929897,11.093128,1418
SHAPE01720,45.92992,11.093133,1419
SHAPE01720,45.930016,11.093191,1420
SHAPE01720,45.930023,11.093196,1421
SHAPE01720,45.930065,11.093224,1422
SHAPE01720,45.930355,11.09341,1423
SHAPE01720,45.9305,11.09352,1424
SHAPE01720,45.930885,11.093806,1425
SHAPE01720,45.931286,11.094119,1426
SHAPE01720,45.931404,11.094213,1427
SHAPE01720,45.93196,11.09464,1428
SHAPE01720,45.9326,11.095119,1429
SHAPE01720,45.933197,11.095541,1430
SHAPE01720,45.933235,11.095568,1431
SHAPE01720,45.933308,11.09562,1432
SHAPE01720,45.933353,11.095693,1433
SHAPE01720,45.933376,11.095746,1434
SHAPE01720,45.9334,11.095805,1435
SHAPE01720,45.933422,11.095868,1436
SHAPE01720,45.933437,11.095923,1437
SHAPE01720,45.93339,11.096136,1438
SHAPE01720,45.93346,11.096067,1439
SHAPE01720,45.933517,11.096013,1440
SHAPE01720,45.933605,11.095953,1441
SHAPE01720,45.93367,11.095915,1442
SHAPE01720,45.933758,11.095883,1443
SHAPE01720,45.933857,11.095872,1444
SHAPE01720,45.93395,11.095874,1445
SHAPE01720,45.934006,11.095871,1446
SHAPE01720,45.934006,11.095871,1447
SHAPE01720,45.934086,11.095867,1448
SHAPE01720,45.935772,11.096186,1449
SHAPE01720,45.936108,11.096265,1450
SHAPE01720,45.936142,11.096558,1451
SHAPE01720,45.936165,11.096679,1452
SHAPE01720,45.9362,11.096779,1453
SHAPE01720,45.936283,11.097049,1454
SHAPE01720,45.93666,11.097949,1455
SHAPE01720,45.936825,11.098618,1456
SHAPE01720,45.936848,11.098715,1457
SHAPE01720,45.936924,11.099068,1458
SHAPE01720,45.936924,11.099068,1459
SHAPE01720,45.93699,11.099551,1460
SHAPE01720,45.93703,11.09994,1461
SHAPE01720,45.9371,11.100946,1462
SHAPE01720,45.937195,11.102274,1463
SHAPE01720,45.93732,11.103635,1464
SHAPE01720,45.93733,11.104083,1465
SHAPE01720,45.937305,11.104578,1466
SHAPE01720,45.93725,11.105032,1467
SHAPE01720,45.937206,11.105262,1468
SHAPE01720,45.93718,11.105439,1469
SHAPE01720,45.937073,11.105853,1470
SHAPE01720,45.936768,11.106855,1471
SHAPE01720,45.936626,11.107331,1472
SHAPE01720,45.936325,11.108321,1473
SHAPE01720,45.9362,11.108792,1474
SHAPE01720,45.936214,11.109106,1475
SHAPE01720,45.936264,11.109383,1476
SHAPE01720,45.936344,11.109632,1477
SHAPE01720,45.936436,11.109798,1478
SHAPE01720,45.936676,11.110093,1479
SHAPE01720,45.93709,11.110622,1480
SHAPE01720,45.937202,11.110766,1481
SHAPE01720,45.937332,11.110823,1482
SHAPE01720,45.937332,11.110823,1483
SHAPE01720,45.937515,11.110903,1484
SHAPE01720,45.93791,11.111022,1485
SHAPE01720,45.938282,11.111106,1486
SHAPE01720,45.93848,11.111053,1487
SHAPE01720,45.93857,11.110961,1488
SHAPE01720,45.938587,11.110914,1489
SHAPE01720,45.93875,11.110795,1490
SHAPE01720,45.93888,11.11076,1491
SHAPE01720,45.93939,11.110518,1492
SHAPE01720,45.939686,11.110365,1493
SHAPE01720,45.94007,11.110172,1494
SHAPE01720,45.940098,11.110126,1495
SHAPE01720,45.940346,11.110096,1496
SHAPE01720,45.940796,11.110108,1497
SHAPE01720,45.940853,11.110123,1498
SHAPE01720,45.940907,11.110136,1499
SHAPE01720,45.941143,11.110223,1500
SHAPE01720,45.94128,11.110261,1501
SHAPE01720,45.941513,11.110251,1502
SHAPE01720,45.94169,11.11014,1503
SHAPE01720,45.941753,11.110024,1504
SHAPE01720,45.9421,11.109429,1505
SHAPE01720,45.94228,11.109154,1506
SHAPE01720,45.942528,11.108816,1507
SHAPE01720,45.942566,11.108756,1508
SHAPE01720,45.942627,11.108664,1509
SHAPE01720,45.942627,11.108664,1510
SHAPE01720,45.94278,11.108438,1511
SHAPE01720,45.943016,11.108077,1512
SHAPE01720,45.943047,11.108039,1513
SHAPE01720,45.94332,11.10767,1514
SHAPE01720,45.94351,11.107492,1515
SHAPE01720,45.943546,11.107456,1516
SHAPE01720,45.94364,11.107367,1517
SHAPE01720,45.943768,11.10728,1518
SHAPE01720,45.94383,11.10724,1519
SHAPE01720,45.944145,11.107012,1520
SHAPE01720,45.944366,11.106892,1521
SHAPE01720,45.945362,11.106354,1522
SHAPE01720,45.94555,11.106252,1523
SHAPE01720,45.945717,11.106161,1524
SHAPE01720,45.946022,11.106041,1525
SHAPE01720,45.946022,11.106041,1526
SHAPE01720,45.94681,11.105731,1527
SHAPE01720,45.94704,11.105655,1528
SHAPE01720,45.947266,11.105587,1529
SHAPE01720,45.94743,11.105607,1530
SHAPE01720,45.94746,11.105609,1531
SHAPE01720,45.94781,11.105684,1532
SHAPE01720,45.947968,11.105717,1533
SHAPE01720,45.948242,11.105756,1534
SHAPE01720,45.94835,11.105786,1535
SHAPE01720,45.94844,11.105834,1536
SHAPE01720,45.948486,11.105849,1537
SHAPE01720,45.948513,11.105881,1538
SHAPE01720,45.948547,11.105894,1539
SHAPE01720,45.94858,11.105888,1540
SHAPE01720,45.948612,11.105863,1541
SHAPE01720,45.94863,11.105823,1542
SHAPE01720,45.94864,11.105804,1543
SHAPE01720,45.94864,11.105786,1544
SHAPE01720,45.948708,11.105787,1545
SHAPE01720,45.948757,11.105773,1546
SHAPE01720,45.948814,11.105777,1547
SHAPE01720,45.948944,11.105773,1548
SHAPE01720,45.949146,11.105945,1549
SHAPE01720,45.949337,11.106109,1550
SHAPE01720,45.949543,11.106279,1551
SHAPE01720,45.94976,11.106503,1552
SHAPE01720,45.95003,11.106891,1553
SHAPE01720,45.950336,11.107225,1554
SHAPE01720,45.950653,11.107513,1555
SHAPE01720,45.951298,11.108077,1556
SHAPE01720,45.951298,11.108077,1557
SHAPE01720,45.952618,11.109233,1558
SHAPE01720,45.952705,11.109313,1559
SHAPE01720,45.95315,11.109582,1560
SHAPE01720,45.95345,11.109695,1561
SHAPE01720,45.95358,11.109732,1562
SHAPE01720,45.953815,11.109782,1563
SHAPE01720,45.95424,11.109817,1564
SHAPE01720,45.95651,11.109798,1565
SHAPE01720,45.957474,11.10987,1566
SHAPE01720,45.957962,11.110002,1567
SHAPE01720,45.958378,11.110054,1568
SHAPE01720,45.958836,11.110118,1569
SHAPE01720,45.96001,11.110248,1570
SHAPE01720,45.96056,11.110283,1571
SHAPE01720,45.96104,11.110332,1572
SHAPE01720,45.961487,11.110475,1573
SHAPE01720,45.961895,11.1107,1574
SHAPE01720,45.96287,11.111219,1575
SHAPE01720,45.96363,11.111571,1576
SHAPE01720,45.965786,11.112188,1577
SHAPE01720,45.966454,11.11233,1578
SHAPE01720,45.966797,11.11237,1579
SHAPE01720,45.967148,11.112363,1580
SHAPE01720,45.96737,11.112328,1581
SHAPE01720,45.967953,11.112189,1582
SHAPE01720,45.968082,11.112167,1583
SHAPE01720,45.968487,11.1121,1584
SHAPE01720,45.968857,11.112093,1585
SHAPE01720,45.96905,11.112114,1586
SHAPE01720,45.969193,11.112129,1587
SHAPE01720,45.96959,11.112226,1588
SHAPE01720,45.971573,11.112824,1589
SHAPE01720,45.971733,11.112873,1590
SHAPE01720,45.97217,11.112991,1591
SHAPE01720,45.972992,11.113156,1592
SHAPE01720,45.974827,11.113449,1593
SHAPE01720,45.97607,11.113643,1594
SHAPE01720,45.97654,11.113815,1595
SHAPE01720,45.976856,11.113969,1596
SHAPE01720,45.9774,11.114273,1597
SHAPE01720,45.97765,11.114401,1598
SHAPE01720,45.97787,11.114487,1599
SHAPE01720,45.97829,11.114747,1600
SHAPE01720,45.978504,11.114842,1601
SHAPE01720,45.978718,11.114957,1602
SHAPE01720,45.97888,11.115061,1603
SHAPE01720,45.97949,11.115575,1604
SHAPE01720,45.97966,11.115705,1605
SHAPE01720,45.97978,11.115796,1606
SHAPE01720,45.97994,11.115848,1607
SHAPE01720,45.980022,11.115854,1608
SHAPE01720,45.980095,11.115943,1609
SHAPE01720,45.980164,11.116033,1610
SHAPE01720,45.980415,11.116344,1611
SHAPE01720,45.980843,11.116659,1612
SHAPE01720,45.980843,11.116659,1613
SHAPE01720,45.98102,11.116791,1614
SHAPE01720,45.981148,11.116815,1615
SHAPE01720,45.98114,11.116901,1616
SHAPE01720,45.981163,11.116982,1617
SHAPE01720,45.98121,11.117041,1618
SHAPE01720,45.981266,11.117063,1619
SHAPE01720,45.981323,11.117043,1620
SHAPE01720,45.98137,11.116987,1621
SHAPE01720,45.981537,11.117145,1622
SHAPE01720,45.98159,11.117183,1623
SHAPE01720,45.982647,11.117915,1624
SHAPE01720,45.98337,11.118377,1625
SHAPE01720,45.985416,11.119199,1626
SHAPE01720,45.98673,11.119968,1627
SHAPE01720,45.98722,11.120237,1628
SHAPE01720,45.987453,11.120401,1629
SHAPE01720,45.98815,11.120988,1630
SHAPE01720,45.988335,11.121156,1631
SHAPE01720,45.988712,11.121618,1632
SHAPE01720,45.98915,11.12212,1633
SHAPE01720,45.98915,11.12212,1634
SHAPE01720,45.98923,11.122213,1635
SHAPE01720,45.989727,11.122594,1636
SHAPE01720,45.990124,11.122834,1637
SHAPE01720,45.99041,11.122985,1638
SHAPE01720,45.990788,11.12319,1639
SHAPE01720,45.99103,11.123257,1640
SHAPE01720,45.991173,11.123268,1641
SHAPE01720,45.99132,11.123255,1642
SHAPE01720,45.992027,11.123176,1643
SHAPE01720,45.992134,11.123163,1644
SHAPE01720,45.99236,11.12315,1645
SHAPE01720,45.992504,11.123153,1646
SHAPE01720,45.99265,11.123176,1647
SHAPE01720,45.992756,11.123213,1648
SHAPE01720,45.992996,11.123334,1649
SHAPE01720,45.993343,11.123519,1650
SHAPE01720,45.993446,11.123561,1651
SHAPE01720,45.99358,11.123608,1652
SHAPE01720,45.993736,11.123638,1653
SHAPE01720,45.99386,11.123647,1654
SHAPE01720,45.993973,11.123643,1655
SHAPE01720,45.994614,11.123573,1656
SHAPE01720,45.994953,11.123558,1657
SHAPE01720,45.995422,11.123526,1658
SHAPE01720,45.995594,11.123542,1659
SHAPE01720,45.99632,11.123741,1660
SHAPE01720,45.99681,11.123915,1661
SHAPE01720,45.997128,11.124037,1662
SHAPE01720,45.997215,11.124091,1663
SHAPE01720,45.99732,11.124183,1664
SHAPE01720,45.997387,11.124249,1665
SHAPE01720,45.997456,11.124336,1666
SHAPE01720,45.997746,11.124727,1667
SHAPE01720,45.998577,11.125858,1668
SHAPE01720,45.998737,11.126015,1669
SHAPE01720,45.99892,11.126133,1670
SHAPE01720,45.999374,11.126319,1671
SHAPE01720,45.999535,11.126358,1672
SHAPE01720,45.99969,11.126369,1673
SHAPE01720,45.999905,11.126355,1674
SHAPE01720,46.00015,11.126331,1675
SHAPE01720,46.000183,11.126328,1676
SHAPE01720,46.000454,11.126306,1677
SHAPE01720,46.00062,11.12629,1678
SHAPE01720,46.000767,11.126286,1679
SHAPE01720,46.000767,11.126286,1680
SHAPE01720,46.00152,11.126258,1681
SHAPE01720,46.00163,11.126264,1682
SHAPE01720,46.002132,11.126319,1683
SHAPE01720,46.00211,11.126428,1684
SHAPE01720,46.002106,11.126492,1685
SHAPE01720,46.002106,11.126558,1686
SHAPE01720,46.002144,11.126637,1687
SHAPE01720,46.00223,11.126678,1688
SHAPE01720,46.00241,11.126687,1689
SHAPE01720,46.002594,11.126698,1690
SHAPE01720,46.0028,11.12673,1691
SHAPE01720,46.00302,11.126768,1692
SHAPE01720,46.00335,11.126824,1693
SHAPE01720,46.003403,11.126832,1694
SHAPE01720,46.003407,11.126788,1695
SHAPE01720,46.003414,11.12653,1696
SHAPE01720,46.003418,11.126437,1697
SHAPE01720,46.00391,11.126485,1698
SHAPE01720,46.00431,11.12653,1699
SHAPE01720,46.004593,11.126559,1700
SHAPE01720,46.0046,11.126559,1701
SHAPE01720,46.004642,11.126563,1702
SHAPE01720,46.00512,11.12661,1703
SHAPE01720,46.005146,11.126614,1704
SHAPE01720,46.005245,11.126634,1705
SHAPE01720,46.005245,11.126634,1706
SHAPE01720,46.005356,11.126645,1707
SHAPE01720,46.00548,11.126658,1708
SHAPE01720,46.005505,11.12666,1709
SHAPE01720,46.00569,11.126677,1710
SHAPE01720,46.005882,11.126685,1711
SHAPE01720,46.006233,11.126718,1712
SHAPE01720,46.006294,11.126723,1713
SHAPE01720,46.00633,11.126726,1714
SHAPE01720,46.00634,11.126809,1715
SHAPE01720,46.006355,11.126939,1716
SHAPE01720,46.006374,11.127056,1717
SHAPE01720,46.006485,11.127176,1718
SHAPE01720,46.00652,11.127268,1719
SHAPE01720,46.00649,11.127502,1720
SHAPE01720,46.006485,11.127525,1721
SHAPE01720,46.00665,11.127579,1722
SHAPE01720,46.006687,11.127593,1723
SHAPE01720,46.00688,11.127667,1724
SHAPE01720,46.00691,11.127686,1725
SHAPE01720,46.00692,11.127717,1726
SHAPE01720,46.006947,11.127713,1727
SHAPE01720,46.00701,11.127724,1728
SHAPE01720,46.00702,11.127727,1729
SHAPE01720,46.00729,11.127842,1730
SHAPE01720,46.007366,11.127874,1731
SHAPE01720,46.007694,11.127984,1732
SHAPE01720,46.007904,11.128051,1733
SHAPE01720,46.00804,11.128109,1734
SHAPE01720,46.008213,11.128211,1735
SHAPE01720,46.008278,11.128249,1736
SHAPE01720,46.00835,11.128295,1737
SHAPE01720,46.00868,11.128489,1738
SHAPE01720,46.008717,11.128513,1739
SHAPE01720,46.009003,11.128682,1740
SHAPE01720,46.00902,11.128693,1741
SHAPE01720,46.009315,11.128873,1742
SHAPE01720,46.009502,11.128992,1743
SHAPE01720,46.010395,11.12954,1744
SHAPE01720,46.01048,11.129591,1745
SHAPE01720,46.01069,11.129721,1746
SHAPE01720,46.010807,11.129812,1747
SHAPE01720,46.0109,11.129908,1748
SHAPE01720,46.011135,11.130069,1749
SHAPE01720,46.011723,11.130403,1750
SHAPE01720,46.011818,11.13037,1751
SHAPE01720,46.012222,11.130623,1752
SHAPE01720,46.012814,11.13096,1753
SHAPE01720,46.01297,11.13105,1754
SHAPE01720,46.013237,11.131208,1755
SHAPE01720,46.01341,11.131308,1756
SHAPE01720,46.013596,11.131458,1757
SHAPE01720,46.013596,11.131458,1758
SHAPE01720,46.013638,11.131493,1759
SHAPE01720,46.0138,11.131599,1760
SHAPE01720,46.013885,11.131659,1761
SHAPE01720,46.013897,11.131687,1762
SHAPE01720,46.013912,11.131711,1763
SHAPE01720,46.013943,11.131737,1764
SHAPE01720,46.013973,11.13175,1765
SHAPE01720,46.014004,11.13175,1766
SHAPE01720,46.014038,11.131738,1767
SHAPE01720,46.0141,11.131755,1768
SHAPE01720,46.014366,11.131882,1769
SHAPE01720,46.014755,11.132108,1770
SHAPE01720,46.01494,11.13222,1771
SHAPE01720,46.01514,11.132341,1772
SHAPE01720,46.015354,11.132439,1773
SHAPE01720,46.01549,11.132483,1774
SHAPE01720,46.01562,11.1325,1775
SHAPE01720,46.01707,11.13256,1776
SHAPE01720,46.017178,11.132566,1777
SHAPE01720,46.017178,11.132566,1778
SHAPE01720,46.01729,11.132573,1779
SHAPE01720,46.017376,11.132575,1780
SHAPE01720,46.017727,11.132592,1781
SHAPE01720,46.018024,11.132612,1782
SHAPE01720,46.01826,11.132628,1783
SHAPE01720,46.018703,11.132745,1784
SHAPE01720,46.019176,11.132939,1785
SHAPE01720,46.01979,11.133286,1786
SHAPE01720,46.019897,11.133345,1787
SHAPE01720,46.02017,11.133395,1788
SHAPE01720,46.02036,11.133411,1789
SHAPE01720,46.02051,11.133395,1790
SHAPE01720,46.0212,11.133325,1791
SHAPE01720,46.02153,11.133408,1792
SHAPE01720,46.021664,11.13344,1793
SHAPE01720,46.021793,11.133471,1794
SHAPE01720,46.022034,11.133491,1795
SHAPE01720,46.022167,11.133483,1796
SHAPE01720,46.022266,11.133477,1797
SHAPE01720,46.023727,11.133239,1798
SHAPE01720,46.024986,11.132924,1799
SHAPE01720,46.02526,11.132845,1800
SHAPE01720,46.025482,11.132778,1801
SHAPE01720,46.025684,11.13273,1802
SHAPE01720,46.026596,11.132476,1803
SHAPE01720,46.026913,11.132378,1804
SHAPE01720,46.02718,11.132319,1805
SHAPE01720,46.027332,11.132287,1806
SHAPE01720,46.027515,11.132274,1807
SHAPE01720,46.02776,11.132305,1808
SHAPE01720,46.02857,11.132522,1809
SHAPE01720,46.02908,11.132651,1810
SHAPE01720,46.02945,11.132755,1811
SHAPE01720,46.029675,11.132813,1812
SHAPE01720,46.02987,11.13284,1813
SHAPE01720,46.0301,11.132844,1814
SHAPE01720,46.030396,11.132835,1815
SHAPE01720,46.030483,11.132834,1816
SHAPE01720,46.03088,11.13282,1817
SHAPE01720,46.031178,11.13281,1818
SHAPE01720,46.031254,11.132808,1819
SHAPE01720,46.031513,11.132798,1820
SHAPE01720,46.031876,11.132764,1821
SHAPE01720,46.032173,11.132628,1822
SHAPE01720,46.032295,11.132509,1823
SHAPE01720,46.03231,11.132483,1824
SHAPE01720,46.03241,11.132366,1825
SHAPE01720,46.032486,11.13226,1826
SHAPE01720,46.032536,11.132274,1827
SHAPE01720,46.03259,11.132267,1828
SHAPE01720,46.032635,11.132241,1829
SHAPE01720,46.032684,11.13219,1830
SHAPE01720,46.03272,11.132119,1831
SHAPE01720,46.032734,11.132036,1832
SHAPE01720,46.032764,11.131978,1833
SHAPE01720,46.03281,11.13193,1834
SHAPE01720,46.0329,11.131875,1835
SHAPE01720,46.032955,11.131866,1836
SHAPE01720,46.033066,11.131838,1837
SHAPE01720,46.033234,11.131779,1838
SHAPE01720,46.033657,11.131614,1839
SHAPE01720,46.033894,11.131521,1840
SHAPE01720,46.033966,11.131497,1841
SHAPE01720,46.034847,11.131255,1842
SHAPE01720,46.035103,11.131164,1843
SHAPE01720,46.03525,11.131085,1844
SHAPE01720,46.035397,11.130989,1845
SHAPE01720,46.035873,11.130685,1846
SHAPE01720,46.035942,11.130642,1847
SHAPE01720,46.03609,11.130579,1848
SHAPE01720,46.03623,11.130537,1849
SHAPE01720,46.03626,11.130529,1850
SHAPE01720,46.03653,11.130462,1851
SHAPE01720,46.036617,11.130442,1852
SHAPE01720,46.03683,11.130423,1853
SHAPE01720,46.03701,11.130427,1854
SHAPE01720,46.037086,11.130436,1855
SHAPE01720,46.03715,11.130445,1856
SHAPE01720,46.037403,11.130484,1857
SHAPE01720,46.03749,11.130497,1858
SHAPE01720,46.037792,11.130551,1859
SHAPE01720,46.03782,11.130557,1860
SHAPE01720,46.03782,11.130557,1861
SHAPE01720,46.038044,11.130608,1862
SHAPE01720,46.038162,11.13063,1863
SHAPE01720,46.038364,11.130655,1864
SHAPE01720,46.038673,11.130713,1865
SHAPE01720,46.03898,11.130731,1866
SHAPE01720,46.039177,11.130705,1867
SHAPE01720,46.03977,11.13059,1868
SHAPE01720,46.04014,11.130514,1869
SHAPE01720,46.040302,11.130482,1870
SHAPE01720,46.040703,11.130498,1871
SHAPE01720,46.040974,11.130614,1872
SHAPE01720,46.04132,11.130766,1873
SHAPE01720,46.041466,11.1308,1874
SHAPE01720,46.041603,11.130812,1875
SHAPE01720,46.041756,11.130865,1876
SHAPE01720,46.041927,11.130983,1877
SHAPE01720,46.041958,11.131045,1878
SHAPE01720,46.041996,11.131086,1879
SHAPE01720,46.042038,11.131115,1880
SHAPE01720,46.04208,11.131126,1881
SHAPE01720,46.04213,11.131122,1882
SHAPE01720,46.04218,11.131098,1883
SHAPE01720,46.04227,11.131119,1884
SHAPE01720,46.04236,11.131168,1885
SHAPE01720,46.04244,11.131234,1886
SHAPE01720,46.04259,11.131347,1887
SHAPE01720,46.04267,11.131372,1888
SHAPE01720,46.042793,11.131374,1889
SHAPE01720,46.043015,11.131369,1890
SHAPE01720,46.043392,11.131333,1891
SHAPE01720,46.04395,11.131256,1892
SHAPE01720,46.0442,11.131186,1893
SHAPE01720,46.04439,11.13115,1894
SHAPE01720,46.044765,11.1311,1895
SHAPE01720,46.044895,11.131083,1896
SHAPE01720,46.045227,11.131041,1897
SHAPE01720,46.04548,11.131016,1898
SHAPE01720,46.045647,11.13101,1899
SHAPE01720,46.045647,11.13101,1900
SHAPE01720,46.045753,11.131006,1901
SHAPE01720,46.04622,11.131011,1902
SHAPE01720,46.04643,11.131022,1903
SHAPE01720,46.04646,11.131025,1904
SHAPE01720,46.04664,11.131041,1905
SHAPE01720,46.04707,11.131078,1906
SHAPE01720,46.047546,11.131118,1907
SHAPE01720,46.04785,11.131134,1908
SHAPE01720,46.048695,11.131204,1909
SHAPE01720,46.048714,11.131206,1910
SHAPE01720,46.048878,11.131218,1911
SHAPE01720,46.04903,11.131233,1912
SHAPE01720,46.04942,11.131259,1913
SHAPE01720,46.049564,11.131242,1914
SHAPE01720,46.049683,11.131209,1915
SHAPE01720,46.04977,11.131147,1916
SHAPE01720,46.04987,11.131056,1917
SHAPE01720,46.049892,11.131033,1918
SHAPE01720,46.049915,11.131071,1919
SHAPE01720,46.049942,11.131101,1920
SHAPE01720,46.049973,11.131119,1921
SHAPE01720,46.050003,11.131125,1922
SHAPE01720,46.050037,11.13112,1923
SHAPE01720,46.050076,11.131096,1924
SHAPE01720,46.050102,11.131058,1925
SHAPE01720,46.050125,11.131008,1926
SHAPE01720,46.050133,11.130953,1927
SHAPE01720,46.05013,11.130896,1928
SHAPE01720,46.050163,11.130887,1929
SHAPE01720,46.050198,11.130882,1930
SHAPE01720,46.050232,11.130859,1931
SHAPE01720,46.050385,11.13076,1932
SHAPE01720,46.05088,11.130423,1933
SHAPE01720,46.051086,11.130291,1934
SHAPE01720,46.05125,11.130198,1935
SHAPE01720,46.05139,11.130125,1936
SHAPE01720,46.051533,11.130064,1937
SHAPE01720,46.051662,11.130014,1938
SHAPE01720,46.051785,11.129966,1939
SHAPE01720,46.051785,11.129966,1940
SHAPE01720,46.05187,11.129931,1941
SHAPE01720,46.052032,11.129875,1942
SHAPE01720,46.052166,11.129841,1943
SHAPE01720,46.052277,11.129821,1944
SHAPE01720,46.052387,11.129804,1945
SHAPE01720,46.052498,11.129793,1946
SHAPE01720,46.052612,11.129788,1947
SHAPE01720,46.05274,11.129785,1948
SHAPE01720,46.052864,11.129783,1949
SHAPE01720,46.05321,11.129785,1950
SHAPE01720,46.053288,11.129785,1951
SHAPE01720,46.053555,11.129779,1952
SHAPE01720,46.053608,11.12977,1953
SHAPE01720,46.053905,11.129704,1954
SHAPE01720,46.054413,11.129564,1955
SHAPE01720,46.054626,11.1295,1956
SHAPE01720,46.054806,11.129426,1957
SHAPE01720,46.054955,11.129334,1958
SHAPE01720,46.055145,11.129205,1959
SHAPE01720,46.05574,11.128907,1960
SHAPE01720,46.0559,11.12883,1961
SHAPE01720,46.056034,11.128761,1962
SHAPE01720,46.05632,11.128614,1963
SHAPE01720,46.056473,11.128536,1964
SHAPE01720,46.056553,11.128494,1965
SHAPE01720,46.056553,11.128494,1966
SHAPE01720,46.05669,11.128423,1967
SHAPE01720,46.05675,11.128391,1968
SHAPE01720,46.057217,11.128152,1969
SHAPE01720,46.057327,11.128096,1970
SHAPE01720,46.05739,11.128064,1971
SHAPE01720,46.057453,11.12803,1972
SHAPE01720,46.057583,11.127963,1973
SHAPE01720,46.057926,11.127787,1974
SHAPE01720,46.058044,11.127725,1975
SHAPE01720,46.058346,11.127578,1976
SHAPE01720,46.05843,11.127528,1977
SHAPE01720,46.058697,11.127227,1978
SHAPE01720,46.05872,11.127197,1979
SHAPE01720,46.058857,11.127034,1980
SHAPE01720,46.058872,11.127014,1981
SHAPE01720,46.05889,11.126991,1982
SHAPE01720,46.058933,11.126943,1983
SHAPE01720,46.059002,11.126863,1984
SHAPE01720,46.059452,11.126387,1985
SHAPE01720,46.059452,11.126387,1986
SHAPE01720,46.05963,11.126196,1987
SHAPE01720,46.05978,11.126045,1988
SHAPE01720,46.059864,11.125959,1989
SHAPE01720,46.060295,11.125523,1990
SHAPE01720,46.060493,11.125322,1991
SHAPE01720,46.060665,11.12515,1992
SHAPE01720,46.060867,11.124944,1993
SHAPE01720,46.060944,11.124866,1994
SHAPE01720,46.060917,11.124727,1995
SHAPE01720,46.060795,11.124155,1996
SHAPE01720,46.060795,11.124155,1997
SHAPE01720,46.060745,11.123927,1998
SHAPE01720,46.060688,11.123651,1999
SHAPE01720,46.06064,11.123409,2000
SHAPE01720,46.060608,11.123249,2001
SHAPE01720,46.060516,11.122787,2002
SHAPE01720,46.060448,11.122419,2003
SHAPE01720,46.06038,11.122082,2004
SHAPE01720,46.060364,11.121991,2005
SHAPE01720,46.06035,11.121917,2006
SHAPE01720,46.060253,11.121438,2007
SHAPE01720,46.060135,11.120823,2008
SHAPE01720,46.060127,11.120793,2009
SHAPE01720,46.06012,11.120737,2010
SHAPE01720,46.06006,11.120424,2011
SHAPE01720,46.060005,11.120167,2012
SHAPE01720,46.059963,11.119936,2013
SHAPE01720,46.059925,11.119746,2014
SHAPE01720,46.059837,11.119297,2015
SHAPE01720,46.059837,11.119232,2016
SHAPE01720,46.059853,11.119164,2017
SHAPE01720,46.059875,11.119123,2018
SHAPE01720,46.059895,11.119122,2019
SHAPE01720,46.059917,11.119114,2020
SHAPE01720,46.05994,11.119102,2021
SHAPE01720,46.060005,11.119098,2022
SHAPE01720,46.06008,11.119089,2023
SHAPE01720,46.06019,11.119024,2024
SHAPE01720,46.06025,11.119013,2025
SHAPE01720,46.0603,11.11901,2026
SHAPE01720,46.060486,11.119009,2027
SHAPE01720,46.061283,11.119002,2028
SHAPE01720,46.06137,11.119,2029
SHAPE01720,46.061462,11.119001,2030
SHAPE01720,46.061466,11.119001,2031
SHAPE01720,46.061554,11.118999,2032
SHAPE01720,46.06168,11.119004,2033
SHAPE01720,46.061768,11.119015,2034
SHAPE01720,46.06206,11.119064,2035
SHAPE01720,46.06215,11.11908,2036
SHAPE01720,46.062218,11.11909,2037
SHAPE01720,46.062286,11.119093,2038
SHAPE01720,46.062347,11.119093,2039
SHAPE01720,46.062412,11.119087,2040
SHAPE01720,46.06247,11.119082,2041
SHAPE01720,46.06281,11.119058,2042
SHAPE01720,46.063023,11.119041,2043
SHAPE01720,46.063023,11.119041,2044
SHAPE01720,46.063034,11.11904,2045
SHAPE01720,46.063084,11.119049,2046
SHAPE01720,46.06311,11.119057,2047
SHAPE01720,46.06314,11.119068,2048
SHAPE01720,46.06331,11.11918,2049
SHAPE01720,46.06338,11.119234,2050
SHAPE01720,46.06354,11.119356,2051
SHAPE01720,46.063576,11.119384,2052
SHAPE01720,46.063763,11.119538,2053
SHAPE01720,46.06383,11.119595,2054
SHAPE01720,46.063858,11.119605,2055
SHAPE01720,46.063885,11.11961,2056
SHAPE01720,46.063908,11.119607,2057
SHAPE01720,46.06416,11.119555,2058
SHAPE01720,46.064217,11.119543,2059
SHAPE01720,46.064377,11.119511,2060
SHAPE01720,46.064434,11.119496,2061
SHAPE01720,46.064476,11.119487,2062
SHAPE01720,46.064693,11.119443,2063
SHAPE01720,46.06491,11.119395,2064
SHAPE01720,46.065254,11.119317,2065
SHAPE01720,46.065334,11.119303,2066
SHAPE01720,46.065895,11.119186,2067
SHAPE01720,46.065918,11.119182,2068
SHAPE01720,46.066055,11.119154,2069
SHAPE01720,46.06618,11.119129,2070
SHAPE01720,46.066563,11.119054,2071
SHAPE01720,46.066654,11.119033,2072
SHAPE01720,46.06673,11.119016,2073
SHAPE01720,46.06746,11.11886,2074
SHAPE01720,46.06797,11.118757,2075
SHAPE01720,46.06816,11.118733,2076
SHAPE01720,46.06821,11.118727,2077
SHAPE01720,46.06821,11.118727,2078
SHAPE01720,46.06816,11.118733,2079
SHAPE01720,46.06797,11.118757,2080
SHAPE01720,46.06746,11.11886,2081
SHAPE01720,46.06673,11.119016,2082
SHAPE01720,46.066654,11.119033,2083
SHAPE01720,46.06664,11.118918,2084
SHAPE01720,46.066555,11.118083,2085
SHAPE01720,46.06655,11.118046,2086
SHAPE01720,46.066547,11.118003,2087
SHAPE01720,46.066505,11.11756,2088
SHAPE01720,46.066498,11.117434,2089
SHAPE01720,46.066494,11.117335,2090
SHAPE01720,46.066463,11.11704,2091
SHAPE01720,46.066463,11.116983,2092
SHAPE01720,46.066463,11.116923,2093
SHAPE01720,46.06637,11.115867,2094
SHAPE01720,46.06633,11.115495,2095
SHAPE01720,46.066246,11.114559,2096
SHAPE01720,46.066227,11.114379,2097
SHAPE01720,46.06684,11.114675,2098
SHAPE01720,46.066917,11.114711,2099
SHAPE01720,46.06765,11.115127,2100
SHAPE01720,46.067745,11.11518,2101
SHAPE01720,46.067833,11.115229,2102
SHAPE01720,46.067947,11.115265,2103
SHAPE01720,46.068077,11.115251,2104
SHAPE01720,46.06814,11.115242,2105
SHAPE01720,46.068195,11.115226,2106
SHAPE01720,46.068245,11.115202,2107
SHAPE01720,46.068336,11.115203,2108
SHAPE01720,46.069218,11.115667,2109
SHAPE01720,46.069294,11.115717,2110
SHAPE01720,46.069496,11.115954,2111
SHAPE01720,46.069668,11.116106,2112
SHAPE01720,46.069714,11.116115,2113
SHAPE01720,46.069798,11.116114,2114
SHAPE01720,46.06982,11.11613,2115
SHAPE01720,46.069847,11.116138,2116
SHAPE01720,46.069874,11.116137,2117
SHAPE01720,46.069897,11.116127,2118
SHAPE01720,46.069916,11.116275,2119
SHAPE01720,46.069973,11.116385,2120
SHAPE01720,46.069996,11.116436,2121
SHAPE01720,46.07004,11.116528,2122
SHAPE01720,46.07017,11.116735,2123
SHAPE01720,46.070217,11.116821,2124
SHAPE01720,46.07026,11.116964,2125
SHAPE01720,46.070263,11.117091,2126
SHAPE01720,46.070248,11.117165,2127
SHAPE01720,46.07022,11.117258,2128
SHAPE01720,46.070076,11.117728,2129
SHAPE01720,46.070057,11.117887,2130
SHAPE01720,46.07007,11.118004,2131
SHAPE01720,46.070248,11.118614,2132
SHAPE01723,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01723,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01723,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01723,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01723,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01723,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01723,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01723,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01723,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01723,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01723,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01723,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01723,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01723,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01723,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01723,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01723,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01723,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01723,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01723,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01723,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01723,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01723,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01723,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01723,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01723,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01723,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01723,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01723,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01723,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01723,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01723,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01723,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01723,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01723,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01723,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01723,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01723,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01723,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01723,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01723,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01723,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01723,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01723,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01723,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01723,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01723,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01723,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01723,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01723,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01723,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01723,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01723,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01723,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01723,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01723,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01723,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01723,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01723,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01723,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01723,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01723,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01723,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01723,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01723,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01723,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01723,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01723,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01723,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01723,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01723,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01723,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01723,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01723,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01723,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE01723,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE01723,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE01723,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE01723,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE01723,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE01723,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE01723,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE01723,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE01723,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE01723,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE01723,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE01723,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE01723,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE01723,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE01723,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE01723,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE01723,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE01723,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE01723,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE01723,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE01723,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE01723,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE01723,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE01723,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE01723,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE01723,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE01723,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE01723,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE01723,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE01723,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE01723,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE01723,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE01723,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE01723,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE01723,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE01723,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE01723,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE01723,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE01723,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE01723,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE01723,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE01723,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE01723,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE01723,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE01723,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE01723,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE01723,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE01723,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE01723,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE01723,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE01723,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE01723,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE01723,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE01723,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE01723,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE01723,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE01723,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE01723,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE01723,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE01723,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE01723,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE01723,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE01723,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE01723,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE01723,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE01723,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE01723,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE01723,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE01723,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE01723,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE01723,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE01723,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE01723,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE01723,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE01723,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE01723,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE01723,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE01723,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE01723,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE01723,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE01723,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE01723,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE01723,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE01723,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE01723,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE01723,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE01723,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE01723,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE01723,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE01723,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE01723,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE01723,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE01723,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE01723,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE01723,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE01723,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE01723,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE01723,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE01723,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE01723,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE01723,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE01723,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE01723,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE01723,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE01723,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE01723,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE01723,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE01723,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE01723,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE01723,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE01723,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE01723,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE01723,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE01723,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE01723,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE01723,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE01723,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE01723,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE01723,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE01723,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE01723,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE01723,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE01723,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE01723,46.083233,11.220598,199
SHAPE01723,46.08359,11.219615,200
SHAPE01723,46.083668,11.219435,201
SHAPE01723,46.083675,11.219411,202
SHAPE01723,46.08381,11.219077,203
SHAPE01723,46.08381,11.219077,204
SHAPE01723,46.083897,11.218858,205
SHAPE01723,46.08412,11.218284,206
SHAPE01723,46.084183,11.218156,207
SHAPE01723,46.084404,11.217698,208
SHAPE01723,46.085033,11.216205,209
SHAPE01723,46.085117,11.215973,210
SHAPE01723,46.085243,11.215692,211
SHAPE01723,46.08534,11.215547,212
SHAPE01723,46.085377,11.215426,213
SHAPE01723,46.08541,11.215347,214
SHAPE01723,46.085655,11.215033,215
SHAPE01726,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE01726,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE01726,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE01726,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE01726,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE01726,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE01726,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE01726,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE01726,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE01726,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE01726,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE01726,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE01726,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE01726,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE01726,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE01726,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE01726,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE01726,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE01726,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE01726,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE01726,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE01726,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE01726,45.917526,10.881928,23
SHAPE01726,45.91756,10.88191,24
SHAPE01726,45.917576,10.881912,25
SHAPE01726,45.91763,10.881922,26
SHAPE01726,45.91774,10.881948,27
SHAPE01726,45.91777,10.881981,28
SHAPE01726,45.91785,10.882079,29
SHAPE01726,45.918045,10.882275,30
SHAPE01726,45.918118,10.882325,31
SHAPE01726,45.918148,10.882345,32
SHAPE01726,45.918198,10.88237,33
SHAPE01726,45.91839,10.882437,34
SHAPE01726,45.918484,10.882471,35
SHAPE01726,45.918484,10.882471,36
SHAPE01726,45.91857,10.882503,37
SHAPE01726,45.918865,10.882622,38
SHAPE01726,45.918877,10.882624,39
SHAPE01726,45.918884,10.882626,40
SHAPE01726,45.918896,10.882625,41
SHAPE01726,45.918907,10.882623,42
SHAPE01726,45.918915,10.882618,43
SHAPE01726,45.91893,10.882606,44
SHAPE01726,45.91894,10.882586,45
SHAPE01726,45.91895,10.882558,46
SHAPE01726,45.918957,10.882524,47
SHAPE01726,45.91896,10.882495,48
SHAPE01726,45.918964,10.88246,49
SHAPE01726,45.918972,10.882358,50
SHAPE01726,45.918976,10.882289,51
SHAPE01726,45.91898,10.882271,52
SHAPE01726,45.919003,10.881968,53
SHAPE01726,45.919025,10.881662,54
SHAPE01726,45.91903,10.881603,55
SHAPE01726,45.91904,10.881463,56
SHAPE01726,45.91906,10.881258,57
SHAPE01726,45.91907,10.881094,58
SHAPE01726,45.919094,10.880815,59
SHAPE01726,45.919098,10.880757,60
SHAPE01726,45.919113,10.880559,61
SHAPE01726,45.91912,10.880471,62
SHAPE01726,45.919125,10.88039,63
SHAPE01726,45.919136,10.88004,64
SHAPE01726,45.919136,10.88004,65
SHAPE01726,45.91914,10.87999,66
SHAPE01726,45.919132,10.879682,67
SHAPE01726,45.91913,10.879649,68
SHAPE01726,45.919125,10.879612,69
SHAPE01726,45.91912,10.879569,70
SHAPE01726,45.919117,10.879486,71
SHAPE01726,45.919056,10.878746,72
SHAPE01726,45.919025,10.878333,73
SHAPE01726,45.91899,10.87797,74
SHAPE01726,45.91898,10.877844,75
SHAPE01726,45.91896,10.877636,76
SHAPE01726,45.91892,10.877205,77
SHAPE01726,45.918915,10.877147,78
SHAPE01726,45.91888,10.876796,79
SHAPE01726,45.918877,10.876753,80
SHAPE01726,45.918846,10.876446,81
SHAPE01726,45.918835,10.876334,82
SHAPE01726,45.91881,10.876045,83
SHAPE01726,45.918808,10.876023,84
SHAPE01726,45.918808,10.876023,85
SHAPE01726,45.918804,10.875969,86
SHAPE01726,45.918785,10.875763,87
SHAPE01726,45.918774,10.87552,88
SHAPE01726,45.91878,10.875504,89
SHAPE01726,45.918785,10.875486,90
SHAPE01726,45.91878,10.875462,91
SHAPE01726,45.91878,10.875447,92
SHAPE01726,45.918774,10.875434,93
SHAPE01726,45.918762,10.875413,94
SHAPE01726,45.91875,10.875245,95
SHAPE01726,45.91884,10.874275,96
SHAPE01726,45.918846,10.87418,97
SHAPE01726,45.918842,10.874085,98
SHAPE01726,45.918804,10.873781,99
SHAPE01726,45.91875,10.873177,100
SHAPE01726,45.918743,10.873084,101
SHAPE01726,45.918728,10.872679,102
SHAPE01726,45.91873,10.872574,103
SHAPE01726,45.918743,10.872484,104
SHAPE01726,45.918743,10.872475,105
SHAPE01726,45.918766,10.872364,106
SHAPE01726,45.91882,10.872146,107
SHAPE01726,45.918884,10.871883,108
SHAPE01726,45.91901,10.871333,109
SHAPE01726,45.91902,10.871274,110
SHAPE01726,45.919052,10.871133,111
SHAPE01726,45.91906,10.871062,112
SHAPE01726,45.91906,10.870984,113
SHAPE01726,45.919056,10.870762,114
SHAPE01726,45.91905,10.870553,115
SHAPE01726,45.91903,10.870351,116
SHAPE01726,45.919006,10.87017,117
SHAPE01726,45.919003,10.870138,118
SHAPE01726,45.918995,10.870093,119
SHAPE01726,45.918953,10.869857,120
SHAPE01726,45.91891,10.869635,121
SHAPE01726,45.918907,10.86959,122
SHAPE01726,45.918884,10.869412,123
SHAPE01726,45.918884,10.869412,124
SHAPE01726,45.918877,10.869176,125
SHAPE01726,45.918877,10.868886,126
SHAPE01726,45.918877,10.868824,127
SHAPE01726,45.91889,10.868524,128
SHAPE01726,45.918884,10.86839,129
SHAPE01726,45.918865,10.868248,130
SHAPE01726,45.918823,10.867968,131
SHAPE01726,45.91874,10.867467,132
SHAPE01726,45.918713,10.867315,133
SHAPE01726,45.9187,10.867264,134
SHAPE01726,45.9187,10.867097,135
SHAPE01726,45.91871,10.86708,136
SHAPE01726,45.918713,10.867055,137
SHAPE01726,45.918766,10.866934,138
SHAPE01726,45.91894,10.866683,139
SHAPE01726,45.919117,10.86643,140
SHAPE01726,45.91923,10.866253,141
SHAPE01726,45.919292,10.866159,142
SHAPE01726,45.919334,10.866081,143
SHAPE01726,45.919376,10.866014,144
SHAPE01726,45.919544,10.865722,145
SHAPE01726,45.919548,10.865711,146
SHAPE01726,45.91964,10.865524,147
SHAPE01726,45.9197,10.865388,148
SHAPE01726,45.91977,10.865232,149
SHAPE01726,45.91991,10.864853,150
SHAPE01726,45.91991,10.864853,151
SHAPE01726,45.91992,10.864827,152
SHAPE01726,45.91999,10.864638,153
SHAPE01726,45.920025,10.864546,154
SHAPE01726,45.92005,10.864473,155
SHAPE01726,45.92012,10.86428,156
SHAPE01726,45.920193,10.864077,157
SHAPE01726,45.920208,10.863879,158
SHAPE01726,45.919884,10.863655,159
SHAPE01726,45.919735,10.863519,160
SHAPE01726,45.9196,10.86337,161
SHAPE01726,45.91951,10.863251,162
SHAPE01726,45.9194,10.863107,163
SHAPE01726,45.91939,10.863098,164
SHAPE01726,45.91904,10.862628,165
SHAPE01726,45.9189,10.862446,166
SHAPE01726,45.918827,10.862337,167
SHAPE01726,45.91875,10.862232,168
SHAPE01726,45.91861,10.862056,169
SHAPE01726,45.91848,10.861855,170
SHAPE01726,45.91834,10.861673,171
SHAPE01726,45.91832,10.861646,172
SHAPE01726,45.91832,10.861646,173
SHAPE01726,45.917976,10.861188,174
SHAPE01726,45.91772,10.860865,175
SHAPE01726,45.917435,10.86049,176
SHAPE01726,45.917175,10.860127,177
SHAPE01726,45.91701,10.859873,178
SHAPE01726,45.916573,10.859267,179
SHAPE01726,45.916386,10.859025,180
SHAPE01726,45.91628,10.858886,181
SHAPE01726,45.91628,10.858886,182
SHAPE01726,45.91626,10.858864,183
SHAPE01726,45.915897,10.858449,184
SHAPE01726,45.9158,10.858354,185
SHAPE01726,45.915684,10.858269,186
SHAPE01726,45.91556,10.858199,187
SHAPE01726,45.915394,10.858143,188
SHAPE01726,45.915363,10.858136,189
SHAPE01726,45.915016,10.858065,190
SHAPE01726,45.914646,10.857973,191
SHAPE01726,45.913937,10.857746,192
SHAPE01726,45.913925,10.857743,193
SHAPE01726,45.913925,10.857743,194
SHAPE01726,45.913883,10.85773,195
SHAPE01726,45.913513,10.857597,196
SHAPE01726,45.91311,10.857488,197
SHAPE01726,45.912937,10.857441,198
SHAPE01726,45.912766,10.857395,199
SHAPE01726,45.91262,10.857375,200
SHAPE01726,45.912476,10.857371,201
SHAPE01726,45.912296,10.857375,202
SHAPE01726,45.91226,10.85738,203
SHAPE01726,45.911945,10.857426,204
SHAPE01726,45.911896,10.857431,205
SHAPE01726,45.91184,10.85746,206
SHAPE01726,45.911804,10.85751,207
SHAPE01726,45.911774,10.857577,208
SHAPE01726,45.91176,10.857656,209
SHAPE01726,45.911762,10.857736,210
SHAPE01726,45.91178,10.857809,211
SHAPE01726,45.91182,10.85787,212
SHAPE01726,45.911865,10.857913,213
SHAPE01726,45.91194,10.858024,214
SHAPE01726,45.911972,10.858082,215
SHAPE01726,45.911995,10.858167,216
SHAPE01726,45.912003,10.858248,217
SHAPE01726,45.912014,10.858422,218
SHAPE01726,45.911987,10.858547,219
SHAPE01726,45.91194,10.858747,220
SHAPE01726,45.91187,10.858957,221
SHAPE01726,45.911747,10.859216,222
SHAPE01726,45.911533,10.859614,223
SHAPE01726,45.91098,10.860684,224
SHAPE01726,45.91085,10.860971,225
SHAPE01726,45.91067,10.861379,226
SHAPE01726,45.91043,10.86191,227
SHAPE01726,45.91033,10.86212,228
SHAPE01726,45.910126,10.862508,229
SHAPE01726,45.91005,10.862643,230
SHAPE01726,45.90972,10.863154,231
SHAPE01726,45.90899,10.864407,232
SHAPE01726,45.90893,10.864512,233
SHAPE01726,45.90827,10.865685,234
SHAPE01726,45.90802,10.866138,235
SHAPE01726,45.90768,10.866737,236
SHAPE01726,45.90765,10.866799,237
SHAPE01726,45.907604,10.866889,238
SHAPE01726,45.90746,10.867045,239
SHAPE01726,45.907417,10.867021,240
SHAPE01726,45.90736,10.867008,241
SHAPE01726,45.907295,10.867021,242
SHAPE01726,45.907246,10.867048,243
SHAPE01726,45.90702,10.866953,244
SHAPE01726,45.906616,10.866438,245
SHAPE01726,45.90658,10.866399,246
SHAPE01726,45.906284,10.866035,247
SHAPE01726,45.90624,10.865978,248
SHAPE01726,45.90601,10.865705,249
SHAPE01726,45.905785,10.865435,250
SHAPE01726,45.905727,10.865365,251
SHAPE01726,45.90545,10.865012,252
SHAPE01726,45.904903,10.864318,253
SHAPE01726,45.904644,10.863995,254
SHAPE01726,45.904602,10.86393,255
SHAPE01726,45.904602,10.86393,256
SHAPE01726,45.904495,10.863773,257
SHAPE01726,45.90392,10.862857,258
SHAPE01726,45.903854,10.862739,259
SHAPE01726,45.903847,10.862723,260
SHAPE01726,45.903347,10.861869,261
SHAPE01726,45.90305,10.861364,262
SHAPE01726,45.902912,10.86111,263
SHAPE01726,45.902912,10.86111,264
SHAPE01726,45.90287,10.861032,265
SHAPE01726,45.902737,10.860774,266
SHAPE01726,45.902725,10.860755,267
SHAPE01726,45.902657,10.860641,268
SHAPE01726,45.90265,10.860627,269
SHAPE01726,45.902607,10.860561,270
SHAPE01726,45.902588,10.860532,271
SHAPE01726,45.902294,10.860023,272
SHAPE01726,45.901905,10.859368,273
SHAPE01726,45.901848,10.859267,274
SHAPE01726,45.901836,10.859246,275
SHAPE01726,45.90136,10.858445,276
SHAPE01726,45.90124,10.858235,277
SHAPE01726,45.90115,10.85807,278
SHAPE01726,45.90058,10.857064,279
SHAPE01726,45.899914,10.855877,280
SHAPE01726,45.899483,10.855145,281
SHAPE01726,45.899483,10.855145,282
SHAPE01726,45.899315,10.854857,283
SHAPE01726,45.899094,10.854484,284
SHAPE01726,45.899006,10.854336,285
SHAPE01726,45.898968,10.854266,286
SHAPE01726,45.898952,10.854239,287
SHAPE01726,45.89872,10.853853,288
SHAPE01726,45.898586,10.853621,289
SHAPE01726,45.898438,10.853394,290
SHAPE01726,45.89833,10.853242,291
SHAPE01726,45.898296,10.853193,292
SHAPE01726,45.898262,10.853148,293
SHAPE01726,45.898037,10.852859,294
SHAPE01726,45.897934,10.85275,295
SHAPE01726,45.89778,10.852574,296
SHAPE01726,45.897675,10.852467,297
SHAPE01726,45.897545,10.852337,298
SHAPE01726,45.89744,10.852237,299
SHAPE01726,45.897427,10.852205,300
SHAPE01726,45.897404,10.852181,301
SHAPE01726,45.89739,10.852171,302
SHAPE01726,45.89733,10.852113,303
SHAPE01726,45.89728,10.852058,304
SHAPE01726,45.897194,10.851974,305
SHAPE01726,45.897106,10.851901,306
SHAPE01726,45.896862,10.85168,307
SHAPE01726,45.896854,10.851673,308
SHAPE01726,45.89682,10.851635,309
SHAPE01726,45.89633,10.851142,310
SHAPE01726,45.89615,10.850952,311
SHAPE01726,45.896122,10.850927,312
SHAPE01726,45.89602,10.850819,313
SHAPE01726,45.89594,10.850739,314
SHAPE01726,45.895844,10.850641,315
SHAPE01726,45.8958,10.850599,316
SHAPE01726,45.895733,10.850525,317
SHAPE01726,45.895535,10.850321,318
SHAPE01726,45.89551,10.850296,319
SHAPE01726,45.895355,10.850118,320
SHAPE01726,45.895355,10.850118,321
SHAPE01726,45.895153,10.849898,322
SHAPE01726,45.89512,10.849859,323
SHAPE01726,45.89496,10.84969,324
SHAPE01726,45.894882,10.849606,325
SHAPE01726,45.894917,10.849534,326
SHAPE01726,45.895035,10.849297,327
SHAPE01726,45.89532,10.848738,328
SHAPE01726,45.89518,10.848558,329
SHAPE01726,45.89512,10.848472,330
SHAPE01726,45.895096,10.848441,331
SHAPE01726,45.894955,10.848203,332
SHAPE01726,45.894882,10.848034,333
SHAPE01726,45.89486,10.847931,334
SHAPE01726,45.894833,10.847827,335
SHAPE01726,45.894806,10.847654,336
SHAPE01726,45.8948,10.847543,337
SHAPE01726,45.894806,10.847466,338
SHAPE01726,45.894814,10.847387,339
SHAPE01726,45.894833,10.84732,340
SHAPE01726,45.894848,10.84725,341
SHAPE01726,45.89489,10.847123,342
SHAPE01726,45.894974,10.846886,343
SHAPE01726,45.895004,10.846702,344
SHAPE01726,45.895016,10.8466,345
SHAPE01726,45.895023,10.846545,346
SHAPE01726,45.89505,10.846312,347
SHAPE01726,45.895077,10.846206,348
SHAPE01726,45.89512,10.846044,349
SHAPE01726,45.895226,10.845756,350
SHAPE01726,45.89526,10.845659,351
SHAPE01726,45.895275,10.845575,352
SHAPE01726,45.895283,10.845525,353
SHAPE01726,45.895283,10.845478,354
SHAPE01726,45.89527,10.845414,355
SHAPE01726,45.895264,10.845382,356
SHAPE01726,45.895237,10.845325,357
SHAPE01726,45.895206,10.845268,358
SHAPE01726,45.895176,10.845221,359
SHAPE01726,45.895042,10.845063,360
SHAPE01726,45.894997,10.845012,361
SHAPE01726,45.894714,10.844707,362
SHAPE01726,45.89467,10.844641,363
SHAPE01726,45.89465,10.8446,364
SHAPE01726,45.89463,10.844534,365
SHAPE01726,45.894623,10.844512,366
SHAPE01726,45.89462,10.844449,367
SHAPE01726,45.894615,10.844392,368
SHAPE01726,45.89462,10.844329,369
SHAPE01726,45.894653,10.844188,370
SHAPE01726,45.8947,10.844014,371
SHAPE01726,45.89471,10.843985,372
SHAPE01726,45.894775,10.843837,373
SHAPE01726,45.89476,10.843827,374
SHAPE01726,45.89468,10.843772,375
SHAPE01726,45.89461,10.843608,376
SHAPE01726,45.89459,10.843498,377
SHAPE01726,45.894604,10.843431,378
SHAPE01726,45.894608,10.843363,379
SHAPE01726,45.8946,10.843308,380
SHAPE01726,45.89456,10.843252,381
SHAPE01726,45.894497,10.843222,382
SHAPE01726,45.894466,10.843206,383
SHAPE01726,45.894325,10.843166,384
SHAPE01726,45.894295,10.843163,385
SHAPE01726,45.89426,10.843175,386
SHAPE01726,45.894226,10.843203,387
SHAPE01726,45.894196,10.843234,388
SHAPE01726,45.894123,10.843234,389
SHAPE01726,45.89399,10.843202,390
SHAPE01726,45.893974,10.843193,391
SHAPE01726,45.89389,10.843172,392
SHAPE01726,45.893806,10.843138,393
SHAPE01726,45.893616,10.843016,394
SHAPE01726,45.893505,10.842959,395
SHAPE01726,45.89344,10.842942,396
SHAPE01726,45.893387,10.842929,397
SHAPE01726,45.893364,10.842926,398
SHAPE01726,45.89326,10.84293,399
SHAPE01726,45.89302,10.842926,400
SHAPE01726,45.892868,10.842929,401
SHAPE01726,45.892796,10.842927,402
SHAPE01726,45.892796,10.842985,403
SHAPE01726,45.892796,10.843121,404
SHAPE01726,45.892807,10.843666,405
SHAPE01726,45.892803,10.843784,406
SHAPE01726,45.892788,10.843895,407
SHAPE01726,45.89271,10.844245,408
SHAPE01726,45.892654,10.844504,409
SHAPE01726,45.892605,10.844761,410
SHAPE01726,45.892555,10.844994,411
SHAPE01726,45.89249,10.845305,412
SHAPE01726,45.892483,10.845339,413
SHAPE01734,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01734,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01734,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01734,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01734,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01734,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01734,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01734,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01734,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01734,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01734,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01734,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01734,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01734,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01734,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01734,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01734,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01734,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01734,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01734,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01734,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01734,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01734,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01734,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01734,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01734,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01734,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01734,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01734,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01734,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01734,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01734,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01734,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01734,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01734,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01734,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01734,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01734,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01734,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01734,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01734,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01734,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01734,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01734,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE01734,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE01734,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE01734,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE01734,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE01734,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE01734,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE01734,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE01734,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE01734,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE01734,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE01734,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE01734,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE01734,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE01734,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE01734,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE01734,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE01734,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE01734,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE01734,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE01734,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE01734,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE01734,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE01734,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE01734,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE01734,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE01734,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE01734,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE01734,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE01734,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE01734,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE01734,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE01734,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE01734,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE01734,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE01734,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE01734,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE01734,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE01734,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE01734,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE01734,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE01734,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE01734,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE01734,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE01734,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE01734,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE01734,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE01734,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE01734,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE01734,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE01734,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE01734,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE01734,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE01734,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE01734,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE01734,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE01734,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE01734,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE01734,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE01734,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE01734,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE01734,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE01734,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE01734,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE01734,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE01734,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE01734,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE01734,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE01734,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE01734,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE01734,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE01734,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE01734,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE01734,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE01734,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE01734,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE01734,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE01734,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE01734,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE01734,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE01734,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE01734,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE01734,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE01734,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE01734,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE01734,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE01734,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE01734,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE01734,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE01734,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE01734,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE01734,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE01734,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE01734,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE01734,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE01734,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE01734,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE01734,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE01734,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE01734,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE01734,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE01734,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE01734,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE01734,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE01734,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE01734,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE01734,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE01734,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE01734,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE01734,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE01734,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE01734,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE01734,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE01734,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE01734,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE01734,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE01734,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE01734,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE01734,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE01734,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE01734,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE01734,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE01734,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE01734,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE01734,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE01734,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE01734,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE01734,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE01734,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE01734,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE01734,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE01734,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE01734,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE01734,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE01734,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE01734,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE01734,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE01734,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE01734,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE01734,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE01734,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE01734,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE01734,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE01734,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE01734,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE01734,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE01734,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE01734,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE01734,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE01734,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE01734,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE01734,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE01734,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE01734,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE01734,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE01734,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE01734,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE01734,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE01734,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE01734,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE01734,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE01734,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE01734,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE01734,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE01734,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE01734,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE01734,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE01734,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE01734,46.34902,11.088949,212
SHAPE01734,46.34905,11.088924,213
SHAPE01734,46.349205,11.088783,214
SHAPE01734,46.349262,11.088732,215
SHAPE01734,46.349342,11.088635,216
SHAPE01734,46.349464,11.088445,217
SHAPE01734,46.34962,11.088155,218
SHAPE01734,46.34975,11.088026,219
SHAPE01734,46.34991,11.087918,220
SHAPE01734,46.35011,11.087869,221
SHAPE01734,46.350178,11.087856,222
SHAPE01734,46.35106,11.0877,223
SHAPE01734,46.351345,11.087657,224
SHAPE01734,46.35235,11.087503,225
SHAPE01734,46.352394,11.087497,226
SHAPE01734,46.352596,11.087481,227
SHAPE01734,46.352913,11.087522,228
SHAPE01734,46.353355,11.087744,229
SHAPE01734,46.3535,11.087876,230
SHAPE01734,46.353565,11.08803,231
SHAPE01734,46.35358,11.08809,232
SHAPE01734,46.35358,11.08809,233
SHAPE01734,46.353565,11.08803,234
SHAPE01734,46.3535,11.087876,235
SHAPE01734,46.35444,11.088655,236
SHAPE01734,46.3546,11.088789,237
SHAPE01734,46.35464,11.088838,238
SHAPE01734,46.354885,11.089105,239
SHAPE01734,46.355247,11.089689,240
SHAPE01734,46.35538,11.089904,241
SHAPE01734,46.355618,11.090245,242
SHAPE01734,46.355755,11.090375,243
SHAPE01734,46.35595,11.09048,244
SHAPE01734,46.356216,11.090532,245
SHAPE01734,46.356613,11.090677,246
SHAPE01734,46.3573,11.09085,247
SHAPE01734,46.35762,11.091068,248
SHAPE01734,46.35814,11.091503,249
SHAPE01734,46.35989,11.092946,250
SHAPE01734,46.3609,11.09381,251
SHAPE01734,46.361637,11.094438,252
SHAPE01734,46.361954,11.094748,253
SHAPE01734,46.362072,11.094864,254
SHAPE01734,46.362408,11.095067,255
SHAPE01734,46.36272,11.09521,256
SHAPE01734,46.36302,11.095349,257
SHAPE01734,46.363045,11.095309,258
SHAPE01734,46.363045,11.095309,259
SHAPE01734,46.36302,11.095349,260
SHAPE01734,46.36272,11.09521,261
SHAPE01734,46.362408,11.095067,262
SHAPE01734,46.362072,11.094864,263
SHAPE01734,46.361954,11.094748,264
SHAPE01734,46.361637,11.094438,265
SHAPE01734,46.3609,11.09381,266
SHAPE01734,46.35989,11.092946,267
SHAPE01734,46.35814,11.091503,268
SHAPE01734,46.35762,11.091068,269
SHAPE01734,46.3573,11.09085,270
SHAPE01734,46.356613,11.090677,271
SHAPE01734,46.356216,11.090532,272
SHAPE01734,46.35595,11.09048,273
SHAPE01734,46.355755,11.090375,274
SHAPE01734,46.355618,11.090245,275
SHAPE01734,46.35538,11.089904,276
SHAPE01734,46.355247,11.089689,277
SHAPE01734,46.354885,11.089105,278
SHAPE01734,46.35464,11.088838,279
SHAPE01734,46.3546,11.088789,280
SHAPE01734,46.35444,11.088655,281
SHAPE01734,46.353603,11.087963,282
SHAPE01734,46.353603,11.087963,283
SHAPE01734,46.3535,11.087876,284
SHAPE01734,46.353355,11.087744,285
SHAPE01734,46.352913,11.087522,286
SHAPE01734,46.352596,11.087481,287
SHAPE01734,46.352394,11.087497,288
SHAPE01734,46.35235,11.087503,289
SHAPE01734,46.351345,11.087657,290
SHAPE01734,46.35106,11.0877,291
SHAPE01734,46.350178,11.087856,292
SHAPE01734,46.35011,11.087869,293
SHAPE01734,46.350025,11.087995,294
SHAPE01734,46.349934,11.088264,295
SHAPE01734,46.349895,11.088521,296
SHAPE01734,46.34986,11.088725,297
SHAPE01734,46.349777,11.08899,298
SHAPE01734,46.349754,11.089067,299
SHAPE01734,46.349686,11.089249,300
SHAPE01734,46.34957,11.089397,301
SHAPE01734,46.349392,11.089599,302
SHAPE01734,46.349182,11.089892,303
SHAPE01734,46.34895,11.090077,304
SHAPE01734,46.348946,11.090183,305
SHAPE01734,46.348934,11.090647,306
SHAPE01734,46.34889,11.090945,307
SHAPE01734,46.34883,11.091218,308
SHAPE01734,46.34881,11.091281,309
SHAPE01734,46.34878,11.091375,310
SHAPE01734,46.348633,11.091766,311
SHAPE01734,46.348473,11.092333,312
SHAPE01734,46.348442,11.092395,313
SHAPE01734,46.348324,11.092749,314
SHAPE01734,46.3483,11.092883,315
SHAPE01734,46.348293,11.092964,316
SHAPE01734,46.348293,11.093019,317
SHAPE01734,46.34829,11.093082,318
SHAPE01734,46.348293,11.093268,319
SHAPE01734,46.348335,11.093449,320
SHAPE01734,46.3484,11.093668,321
SHAPE01734,46.34848,11.093916,322
SHAPE01734,46.348553,11.09416,323
SHAPE01734,46.348656,11.094406,324
SHAPE01734,46.348755,11.094588,325
SHAPE01734,46.348873,11.094728,326
SHAPE01734,46.34918,11.094965,327
SHAPE01734,46.349266,11.095034,328
SHAPE01734,46.34945,11.095191,329
SHAPE01734,46.349827,11.095645,330
SHAPE01734,46.349976,11.09584,331
SHAPE01734,46.35067,11.096612,332
SHAPE01734,46.350983,11.096954,333
SHAPE01734,46.35117,11.097238,334
SHAPE01734,46.35133,11.097627,335
SHAPE01734,46.35154,11.098081,336
SHAPE01734,46.35154,11.098081,337
SHAPE01734,46.351643,11.098307,338
SHAPE01734,46.352364,11.099748,339
SHAPE01734,46.352417,11.099948,340
SHAPE01734,46.35244,11.100245,341
SHAPE01734,46.352413,11.100471,342
SHAPE01734,46.352337,11.100644,343
SHAPE01734,46.35225,11.100797,344
SHAPE01734,46.352097,11.100937,345
SHAPE01734,46.352047,11.100955,346
SHAPE01734,46.351944,11.100993,347
SHAPE01734,46.35171,11.100998,348
SHAPE01734,46.35078,11.100906,349
SHAPE01734,46.350273,11.100864,350
SHAPE01734,46.350082,11.100813,351
SHAPE01734,46.34962,11.100521,352
SHAPE01734,46.34923,11.100281,353
SHAPE01734,46.349056,11.100218,354
SHAPE01734,46.34868,11.100181,355
SHAPE01734,46.347996,11.100134,356
SHAPE01734,46.34783,11.100088,357
SHAPE01734,46.347694,11.09993,358
SHAPE01734,46.347473,11.099649,359
SHAPE01734,46.347336,11.099555,360
SHAPE01734,46.347218,11.099509,361
SHAPE01734,46.34633,11.099442,362
SHAPE01734,46.34603,11.099528,363
SHAPE01734,46.345818,11.099691,364
SHAPE01734,46.34574,11.099777,365
SHAPE01734,46.345543,11.100129,366
SHAPE01734,46.345486,11.100284,367
SHAPE01734,46.34544,11.100644,368
SHAPE01734,46.345474,11.102057,369
SHAPE01734,46.345463,11.10283,370
SHAPE01734,46.345383,11.103601,371
SHAPE01734,46.3453,11.104251,372
SHAPE01734,46.34537,11.105372,373
SHAPE01734,46.345463,11.106574,374
SHAPE01734,46.34547,11.106773,375
SHAPE01734,46.345474,11.107012,376
SHAPE01734,46.345436,11.107321,377
SHAPE01734,46.345417,11.107444,378
SHAPE01734,46.345356,11.107595,379
SHAPE01734,46.345203,11.107844,380
SHAPE01734,46.345108,11.107943,381
SHAPE01734,46.344997,11.10801,382
SHAPE01734,46.3449,11.108058,383
SHAPE01734,46.344753,11.108068,384
SHAPE01734,46.344578,11.108048,385
SHAPE01734,46.34423,11.10795,386
SHAPE01734,46.3439,11.107831,387
SHAPE01734,46.343693,11.107831,388
SHAPE01734,46.34359,11.107873,389
SHAPE01734,46.343513,11.107961,390
SHAPE01734,46.343204,11.107997,391
SHAPE01734,46.343037,11.108078,392
SHAPE01734,46.34271,11.108253,393
SHAPE01734,46.342297,11.108397,394
SHAPE01734,46.34212,11.108371,395
SHAPE01734,46.34211,11.108271,396
SHAPE01734,46.342014,11.1081,397
SHAPE01734,46.341896,11.10795,398
SHAPE01734,46.341843,11.107876,399
SHAPE01734,46.341843,11.107876,400
SHAPE01734,46.341896,11.10795,401
SHAPE01734,46.342014,11.1081,402
SHAPE01734,46.34211,11.108271,403
SHAPE01734,46.34212,11.108371,404
SHAPE01734,46.342297,11.108397,405
SHAPE01734,46.34271,11.108253,406
SHAPE01734,46.343037,11.108078,407
SHAPE01734,46.34319,11.108273,408
SHAPE01734,46.34342,11.108451,409
SHAPE01734,46.343475,11.108678,410
SHAPE01734,46.34356,11.109,411
SHAPE01734,46.34356,11.109142,412
SHAPE01734,46.343555,11.109215,413
SHAPE01734,46.343784,11.109781,414
SHAPE01734,46.34396,11.110156,415
SHAPE01734,46.344242,11.110587,416
SHAPE01734,46.344414,11.110858,417
SHAPE01734,46.344616,11.111128,418
SHAPE01734,46.344738,11.111262,419
SHAPE01734,46.34491,11.111365,420
SHAPE01734,46.34509,11.111414,421
SHAPE01734,46.34509,11.111414,422
SHAPE01734,46.34513,11.111424,423
SHAPE01734,46.345173,11.111428,424
SHAPE01734,46.34541,11.111357,425
SHAPE01734,46.3456,11.111177,426
SHAPE01734,46.34597,11.110724,427
SHAPE01734,46.346104,11.110607,428
SHAPE01734,46.346294,11.110535,429
SHAPE01734,46.34658,11.110568,430
SHAPE01734,46.346928,11.110802,431
SHAPE01734,46.347168,11.11093,432
SHAPE01734,46.34745,11.11096,433
SHAPE01734,46.348167,11.110882,434
SHAPE01734,46.348766,11.110806,435
SHAPE01734,46.349255,11.110744,436
SHAPE01734,46.34926,11.11073,437
SHAPE01734,46.34926,11.11073,438
SHAPE01734,46.349255,11.110744,439
SHAPE01734,46.348766,11.110806,440
SHAPE01734,46.348167,11.110882,441
SHAPE01734,46.34745,11.11096,442
SHAPE01734,46.347168,11.11093,443
SHAPE01734,46.346928,11.110802,444
SHAPE01734,46.34658,11.110568,445
SHAPE01734,46.346294,11.110535,446
SHAPE01734,46.346104,11.110607,447
SHAPE01734,46.34597,11.110724,448
SHAPE01734,46.3456,11.111177,449
SHAPE01734,46.34541,11.111357,450
SHAPE01734,46.345173,11.111428,451
SHAPE01734,46.34513,11.111424,452
SHAPE01734,46.34491,11.111365,453
SHAPE01734,46.344738,11.111262,454
SHAPE01734,46.344616,11.111128,455
SHAPE01734,46.344414,11.110858,456
SHAPE01734,46.344242,11.110587,457
SHAPE01734,46.34396,11.110156,458
SHAPE01734,46.343784,11.109781,459
SHAPE01734,46.343555,11.109215,460
SHAPE01734,46.343533,11.109304,461
SHAPE01734,46.34342,11.109536,462
SHAPE01734,46.343143,11.109998,463
SHAPE01734,46.342907,11.110406,464
SHAPE01734,46.342884,11.110445,465
SHAPE01734,46.342728,11.110706,466
SHAPE01734,46.342617,11.110929,467
SHAPE01734,46.342587,11.11105,468
SHAPE01734,46.342575,11.111054,469
SHAPE01734,46.342445,11.111526,470
SHAPE01734,46.342285,11.111758,471
SHAPE01734,46.342075,11.112041,472
SHAPE01734,46.341896,11.112263,473
SHAPE01734,46.341698,11.112445,474
SHAPE01734,46.341526,11.112569,475
SHAPE01734,46.34137,11.112669,476
SHAPE01734,46.34073,11.112929,477
SHAPE01734,46.34074,11.112973,478
SHAPE01734,46.34074,11.112973,479
SHAPE01734,46.34073,11.112929,480
SHAPE01734,46.34067,11.112952,481
SHAPE01734,46.340595,11.112985,482
SHAPE01734,46.34028,11.11311,483
SHAPE01734,46.34012,11.11318,484
SHAPE01734,46.339905,11.113333,485
SHAPE01734,46.33981,11.113443,486
SHAPE01734,46.33974,11.113566,487
SHAPE01734,46.339695,11.113642,488
SHAPE01734,46.33947,11.114075,489
SHAPE01734,46.339302,11.114348,490
SHAPE01734,46.339386,11.114356,491
SHAPE01734,46.339386,11.114356,492
SHAPE01734,46.339302,11.114348,493
SHAPE01734,46.339233,11.114461,494
SHAPE01734,46.33913,11.114622,495
SHAPE01734,46.339012,11.114761,496
SHAPE01734,46.338398,11.115092,497
SHAPE01734,46.338074,11.115008,498
SHAPE01734,46.337753,11.115031,499
SHAPE01734,46.337673,11.115172,500
SHAPE01734,46.33752,11.115281,501
SHAPE01734,46.337387,11.115275,502
SHAPE01734,46.337234,11.115398,503
SHAPE01734,46.33709,11.115516,504
SHAPE01734,46.33694,11.115747,505
SHAPE01734,46.336876,11.115866,506
SHAPE01736,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE01736,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE01736,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE01736,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE01736,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE01736,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE01736,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE01736,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE01736,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE01736,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE01736,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE01736,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE01736,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE01736,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE01736,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE01736,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE01736,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE01736,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE01736,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE01736,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE01736,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE01736,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE01736,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE01736,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE01736,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE01736,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE01736,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE01736,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE01736,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE01736,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE01736,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE01736,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE01736,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE01736,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE01736,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE01736,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE01736,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE01736,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE01736,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE01736,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE01736,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE01736,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE01736,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE01736,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE01736,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE01736,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE01736,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE01736,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE01736,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE01736,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE01736,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE01736,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE01736,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE01736,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE01736,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE01736,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE01736,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE01736,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE01736,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE01736,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE01736,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE01736,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE01736,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE01736,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE01736,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE01736,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE01736,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE01736,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE01736,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE01736,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE01736,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE01736,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE01736,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE01736,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE01736,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE01736,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE01736,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE01736,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE01736,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE01736,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE01736,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE01736,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE01736,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE01736,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE01736,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE01736,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE01736,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE01736,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE01736,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE01736,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE01736,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE01736,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE01736,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE01736,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE01736,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE01736,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE01736,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE01736,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE01736,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE01736,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE01736,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE01736,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE01736,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE01736,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE01736,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE01736,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE01736,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE01736,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE01736,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE01736,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE01736,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE01736,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE01736,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE01736,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE01736,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE01736,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE01736,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE01736,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE01736,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE01736,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE01736,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE01736,46.164978,11.301338,122
SHAPE01736,46.164978,11.301298,123
SHAPE01736,46.16498,11.301244,124
SHAPE01736,46.16498,11.30119,125
SHAPE01736,46.16494,11.301156,126
SHAPE01736,46.164875,11.301015,127
SHAPE01736,46.164715,11.300684,128
SHAPE01736,46.164635,11.300596,129
SHAPE01736,46.164585,11.300516,130
SHAPE01736,46.164505,11.300418,131
SHAPE01736,46.164387,11.300311,132
SHAPE01736,46.16428,11.300241,133
SHAPE01736,46.164154,11.300179,134
SHAPE01736,46.164005,11.300103,135
SHAPE01736,46.16391,11.300092,136
SHAPE01736,46.163822,11.300135,137
SHAPE01736,46.163708,11.300237,138
SHAPE01736,46.163597,11.300351,139
SHAPE01736,46.16358,11.300368,140
SHAPE01736,46.163475,11.300486,141
SHAPE01736,46.16342,11.30055,142
SHAPE01736,46.16339,11.300819,143
SHAPE01736,46.16335,11.301193,144
SHAPE01736,46.163364,11.301426,145
SHAPE01736,46.163486,11.301761,146
SHAPE01736,46.163677,11.302155,147
SHAPE01736,46.163757,11.302549,148
SHAPE01736,46.163826,11.30289,149
SHAPE01736,46.16397,11.303613,150
SHAPE01736,46.16405,11.303803,151
SHAPE01736,46.164158,11.30396,152
SHAPE01736,46.164295,11.304152,153
SHAPE01736,46.164352,11.304266,154
SHAPE01736,46.16436,11.304375,155
SHAPE01736,46.164318,11.304445,156
SHAPE01736,46.164253,11.304452,157
SHAPE01736,46.164165,11.304388,158
SHAPE01736,46.163986,11.304137,159
SHAPE01736,46.163826,11.30397,160
SHAPE01736,46.16369,11.303773,161
SHAPE01736,46.163277,11.302697,162
SHAPE01736,46.16318,11.302508,163
SHAPE01736,46.163067,11.302388,164
SHAPE01736,46.1628,11.30222,165
SHAPE01736,46.162296,11.30195,166
SHAPE01736,46.16205,11.301818,167
SHAPE01736,46.16195,11.301781,168
SHAPE01736,46.161877,11.301767,169
SHAPE01736,46.16181,11.301762,170
SHAPE01736,46.161724,11.301777,171
SHAPE01736,46.161667,11.301805,172
SHAPE01736,46.161644,11.301818,173
SHAPE01736,46.16152,11.301953,174
SHAPE01736,46.161346,11.302095,175
SHAPE01736,46.16122,11.302077,176
SHAPE01736,46.161144,11.302125,177
SHAPE01736,46.16109,11.302176,178
SHAPE01736,46.160908,11.302257,179
SHAPE01736,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE01736,46.160885,11.302292,181
SHAPE01736,46.160877,11.302306,182
SHAPE01736,46.160828,11.302417,183
SHAPE01736,46.16075,11.302333,184
SHAPE01736,46.160725,11.30232,185
SHAPE01736,46.160656,11.302313,186
SHAPE01736,46.160477,11.302299,187
SHAPE01736,46.16023,11.302343,188
SHAPE01736,46.16014,11.302348,189
SHAPE01736,46.160076,11.302324,190
SHAPE01736,46.16004,11.302273,191
SHAPE01736,46.160015,11.302215,192
SHAPE01736,46.15997,11.302015,193
SHAPE01736,46.159943,11.301886,194
SHAPE01736,46.159985,11.301706,195
SHAPE01736,46.160156,11.300759,196
SHAPE01736,46.160175,11.300558,197
SHAPE01736,46.160175,11.300324,198
SHAPE01736,46.160156,11.30012,199
SHAPE01736,46.160126,11.299997,200
SHAPE01736,46.16003,11.299568,201
SHAPE01736,46.159958,11.299268,202
SHAPE01736,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE01736,46.159817,11.298652,204
SHAPE01736,46.159645,11.297913,205
SHAPE01736,46.159435,11.296986,206
SHAPE01736,46.15935,11.296656,207
SHAPE01736,46.159306,11.296543,208
SHAPE01736,46.15927,11.29649,209
SHAPE01736,46.15922,11.296421,210
SHAPE01736,46.159157,11.296367,211
SHAPE01736,46.15908,11.296323,212
SHAPE01736,46.158966,11.296312,213
SHAPE01736,46.15884,11.29635,214
SHAPE01736,46.15866,11.296419,215
SHAPE01736,46.158283,11.296546,216
SHAPE01736,46.15809,11.296605,217
SHAPE01736,46.158012,11.296614,218
SHAPE01736,46.157894,11.296605,219
SHAPE01736,46.157803,11.296534,220
SHAPE01736,46.15772,11.296415,221
SHAPE01736,46.157368,11.295669,222
SHAPE01736,46.157215,11.295365,223
SHAPE01736,46.1569,11.294937,224
SHAPE01736,46.15633,11.293461,225
SHAPE01736,46.155674,11.291721,226
SHAPE01736,46.155613,11.291512,227
SHAPE01736,46.155575,11.291311,228
SHAPE01736,46.15555,11.291032,229
SHAPE01736,46.15551,11.290363,230
SHAPE01736,46.155506,11.290188,231
SHAPE01736,46.155453,11.288754,232
SHAPE01736,46.15548,11.288617,233
SHAPE01736,46.155525,11.288379,234
SHAPE01736,46.15562,11.288068,235
SHAPE01736,46.155823,11.287423,236
SHAPE01736,46.155853,11.287328,237
SHAPE01736,46.155853,11.287328,238
SHAPE01736,46.15619,11.286305,239
SHAPE01736,46.15627,11.286079,240
SHAPE01736,46.156403,11.28577,241
SHAPE01736,46.156567,11.28548,242
SHAPE01736,46.1572,11.28435,243
SHAPE01736,46.157295,11.284152,244
SHAPE01736,46.15735,11.283995,245
SHAPE01736,46.157337,11.282863,246
SHAPE01736,46.157257,11.282587,247
SHAPE01736,46.156845,11.281948,248
SHAPE01736,46.15617,11.279689,249
SHAPE01736,46.15574,11.279032,250
SHAPE01736,46.155506,11.278182,251
SHAPE01736,46.155426,11.277823,252
SHAPE01736,46.155346,11.277555,253
SHAPE01736,46.155346,11.277555,254
SHAPE01736,46.155087,11.27667,255
SHAPE01736,46.15471,11.27584,256
SHAPE01736,46.154522,11.275421,257
SHAPE01736,46.154346,11.275037,258
SHAPE01736,46.154232,11.274829,259
SHAPE01736,46.153664,11.274313,260
SHAPE01736,46.153088,11.273677,261
SHAPE01736,46.152927,11.273593,262
SHAPE01736,46.1524,11.273694,263
SHAPE01736,46.151882,11.273787,264
SHAPE01736,46.151695,11.273778,265
SHAPE01736,46.151497,11.273667,266
SHAPE01736,46.15125,11.273458,267
SHAPE01736,46.151043,11.273149,268
SHAPE01736,46.15079,11.272606,269
SHAPE01736,46.149994,11.270598,270
SHAPE01736,46.149857,11.270248,271
SHAPE01736,46.149654,11.269694,272
SHAPE01736,46.149612,11.269493,273
SHAPE01736,46.149532,11.269125,274
SHAPE01736,46.149532,11.269125,275
SHAPE01736,46.149525,11.269094,276
SHAPE01736,46.149487,11.268912,277
SHAPE01736,46.14943,11.268645,278
SHAPE01736,46.149315,11.268098,279
SHAPE01736,46.14921,11.267879,280
SHAPE01736,46.149136,11.267743,281
SHAPE01736,46.14823,11.266482,282
SHAPE01736,46.14818,11.266391,283
SHAPE01736,46.148113,11.266244,284
SHAPE01736,46.14801,11.265948,285
SHAPE01736,46.147964,11.265824,286
SHAPE01736,46.14792,11.265691,287
SHAPE01736,46.14784,11.265581,288
SHAPE01736,46.147736,11.265463,289
SHAPE01736,46.147644,11.265377,290
SHAPE01736,46.14649,11.26413,291
SHAPE01736,46.14649,11.26413,292
SHAPE01736,46.146156,11.263769,293
SHAPE01736,46.14435,11.261897,294
SHAPE01736,46.14408,11.261617,295
SHAPE01736,46.14311,11.260577,296
SHAPE01736,46.143078,11.260545,297
SHAPE01736,46.142643,11.2601,298
SHAPE01736,46.142475,11.25992,299
SHAPE01736,46.142433,11.259875,300
SHAPE01736,46.142162,11.259519,301
SHAPE01736,46.14197,11.259068,302
SHAPE01736,46.141964,11.259043,303
SHAPE01736,46.14189,11.258846,304
SHAPE01736,46.141666,11.258238,305
SHAPE01736,46.14153,11.257976,306
SHAPE01736,46.14153,11.257976,307
SHAPE01736,46.141518,11.257955,308
SHAPE01736,46.141296,11.257597,309
SHAPE01736,46.139694,11.2551,310
SHAPE01736,46.139034,11.254029,311
SHAPE01736,46.138573,11.25335,312
SHAPE01736,46.138336,11.253035,313
SHAPE01736,46.137882,11.252558,314
SHAPE01736,46.13783,11.252499,315
SHAPE01736,46.137386,11.252027,316
SHAPE01736,46.136944,11.251554,317
SHAPE01736,46.136585,11.251136,318
SHAPE01736,46.136356,11.250766,319
SHAPE01736,46.13626,11.250613,320
SHAPE01736,46.13592,11.250074,321
SHAPE01736,46.13555,11.249773,322
SHAPE01736,46.13555,11.249773,323
SHAPE01736,46.135418,11.249666,324
SHAPE01736,46.13522,11.249526,325
SHAPE01736,46.134758,11.249343,326
SHAPE01736,46.134583,11.249145,327
SHAPE01736,46.1345,11.249045,328
SHAPE01736,46.13419,11.248679,329
SHAPE01736,46.13406,11.24854,330
SHAPE01736,46.134003,11.248491,331
SHAPE01736,46.133606,11.248145,332
SHAPE01736,46.1334,11.247967,333
SHAPE01736,46.13268,11.247329,334
SHAPE01736,46.13244,11.247183,335
SHAPE01736,46.131943,11.246906,336
SHAPE01736,46.131786,11.246832,337
SHAPE01736,46.131634,11.246748,338
SHAPE01736,46.131546,11.246671,339
SHAPE01736,46.131435,11.24653,340
SHAPE01736,46.131348,11.246351,341
SHAPE01736,46.130825,11.245469,342
SHAPE01736,46.13054,11.245127,343
SHAPE01736,46.130306,11.244871,344
SHAPE01736,46.1301,11.244662,345
SHAPE01736,46.130013,11.244563,346
SHAPE01736,46.129974,11.244448,347
SHAPE01736,46.129997,11.244302,348
SHAPE01736,46.130062,11.244251,349
SHAPE01736,46.13009,11.244102,350
SHAPE01736,46.130074,11.244045,351
SHAPE01736,46.13004,11.243978,352
SHAPE01736,46.12999,11.243936,353
SHAPE01736,46.129948,11.243936,354
SHAPE01736,46.129906,11.243947,355
SHAPE01736,46.129906,11.243947,356
SHAPE01736,46.129845,11.244019,357
SHAPE01736,46.129826,11.244089,358
SHAPE01736,46.129826,11.244164,359
SHAPE01736,46.12984,11.244237,360
SHAPE01736,46.12986,11.244275,361
SHAPE01736,46.129925,11.244312,362
SHAPE01736,46.129974,11.244448,363
SHAPE01736,46.130013,11.244563,364
SHAPE01736,46.1301,11.244662,365
SHAPE01736,46.130306,11.244871,366
SHAPE01736,46.13054,11.245127,367
SHAPE01736,46.130825,11.245469,368
SHAPE01736,46.131348,11.246351,369
SHAPE01736,46.131435,11.24653,370
SHAPE01736,46.131386,11.246588,371
SHAPE01736,46.131268,11.246599,372
SHAPE01736,46.131115,11.246523,373
SHAPE01736,46.13095,11.246442,374
SHAPE01736,46.13095,11.246442,375
SHAPE01736,46.13054,11.246235,376
SHAPE01736,46.13019,11.246102,377
SHAPE01736,46.129047,11.246037,378
SHAPE01736,46.12889,11.246034,379
SHAPE01736,46.128483,11.246006,380
SHAPE01736,46.128433,11.245998,381
SHAPE01736,46.127758,11.245947,382
SHAPE01736,46.127518,11.245964,383
SHAPE01736,46.127308,11.246068,384
SHAPE01736,46.12714,11.246196,385
SHAPE01736,46.12678,11.246517,386
SHAPE01736,46.12678,11.246517,387
SHAPE01736,46.126728,11.246565,388
SHAPE01736,46.126602,11.24668,389
SHAPE01736,46.12656,11.246721,390
SHAPE01736,46.126534,11.246741,391
SHAPE01736,46.126434,11.246817,392
SHAPE01736,46.12637,11.246866,393
SHAPE01736,46.12631,11.246944,394
SHAPE01736,46.126236,11.247042,395
SHAPE01736,46.126186,11.247196,396
SHAPE01736,46.12593,11.247003,397
SHAPE01736,46.125843,11.24686,398
SHAPE01736,46.125664,11.246489,399
SHAPE01736,46.12555,11.246202,400
SHAPE01736,46.125423,11.245967,401
SHAPE01736,46.12522,11.245714,402
SHAPE01736,46.1248,11.245439,403
SHAPE01736,46.124893,11.245427,404
SHAPE01736,46.124954,11.24544,405
SHAPE01736,46.12496,11.245412,406
SHAPE01736,46.124924,11.245286,407
SHAPE01736,46.12491,11.245197,408
SHAPE01736,46.124916,11.245077,409
SHAPE01736,46.124954,11.244996,410
SHAPE01736,46.124992,11.244902,411
SHAPE01736,46.125057,11.244733,412
SHAPE01736,46.125095,11.244642,413
SHAPE01736,46.12511,11.244593,414
SHAPE01736,46.12513,11.244516,415
SHAPE01736,46.12515,11.244355,416
SHAPE01736,46.12514,11.24427,417
SHAPE01736,46.125137,11.244229,418
SHAPE01736,46.125103,11.244049,419
SHAPE01736,46.125076,11.243838,420
SHAPE01736,46.12537,11.243649,421
SHAPE01736,46.125546,11.243578,422
SHAPE01736,46.12514,11.243272,423
SHAPE01736,46.124943,11.243138,424
SHAPE01736,46.124935,11.24313,425
SHAPE01736,46.124935,11.24313,426
SHAPE01736,46.124718,11.242927,427
SHAPE01736,46.124363,11.242599,428
SHAPE01736,46.12399,11.24225,429
SHAPE01736,46.12302,11.241267,430
SHAPE01736,46.122665,11.240927,431
SHAPE01736,46.122208,11.240486,432
SHAPE01736,46.121834,11.240129,433
SHAPE01736,46.121666,11.239946,434
SHAPE01736,46.121666,11.239946,435
SHAPE01736,46.12086,11.239109,436
SHAPE01736,46.120716,11.238986,437
SHAPE01736,46.119816,11.238485,438
SHAPE01736,46.119637,11.238384,439
SHAPE01736,46.11863,11.237818,440
SHAPE01736,46.1178,11.237478,441
SHAPE01736,46.11728,11.237263,442
SHAPE01736,46.11711,11.237193,443
SHAPE01736,46.117046,11.237163,444
SHAPE01736,46.116577,11.236988,445
SHAPE01736,46.116096,11.236791,446
SHAPE01736,46.11577,11.236655,447
SHAPE01736,46.115417,11.236511,448
SHAPE01736,46.11501,11.23632,449
SHAPE01736,46.11435,11.236035,450
SHAPE01736,46.114204,11.235976,451
SHAPE01736,46.113865,11.235838,452
SHAPE01736,46.11361,11.235744,453
SHAPE01736,46.113544,11.235708,454
SHAPE01736,46.113407,11.235609,455
SHAPE01736,46.1125,11.234691,456
SHAPE01736,46.111813,11.234197,457
SHAPE01736,46.111813,11.234197,458
SHAPE01736,46.111664,11.23409,459
SHAPE01736,46.111103,11.233686,460
SHAPE01736,46.11074,11.233427,461
SHAPE01736,46.11066,11.23337,462
SHAPE01736,46.11057,11.233304,463
SHAPE01736,46.110394,11.233218,464
SHAPE01736,46.11022,11.233183,465
SHAPE01736,46.110085,11.233167,466
SHAPE01736,46.109924,11.233183,467
SHAPE01736,46.10976,11.233226,468
SHAPE01736,46.109505,11.233355,469
SHAPE01736,46.109367,11.233464,470
SHAPE01736,46.108646,11.2341,471
SHAPE01736,46.1086,11.234141,472
SHAPE01736,46.108196,11.234497,473
SHAPE01736,46.108093,11.234632,474
SHAPE01736,46.10806,11.234714,475
SHAPE01736,46.107998,11.234845,476
SHAPE01736,46.10773,11.235741,477
SHAPE01736,46.107563,11.236027,478
SHAPE01736,46.107426,11.236191,479
SHAPE01736,46.10738,11.236226,480
SHAPE01736,46.107296,11.236287,481
SHAPE01736,46.106953,11.236476,482
SHAPE01736,46.1069,11.236514,483
SHAPE01736,46.106834,11.236551,484
SHAPE01736,46.106815,11.236561,485
SHAPE01736,46.106815,11.236561,486
SHAPE01736,46.1068,11.23657,487
SHAPE01736,46.106583,11.236688,488
SHAPE01736,46.105957,11.236905,489
SHAPE01736,46.105892,11.2369,490
SHAPE01736,46.105824,11.236876,491
SHAPE01736,46.10576,11.236835,492
SHAPE01736,46.1057,11.23678,493
SHAPE01736,46.105457,11.236265,494
SHAPE01736,46.10539,11.236187,495
SHAPE01736,46.105312,11.236133,496
SHAPE01736,46.105232,11.236129,497
SHAPE01736,46.10515,11.23616,498
SHAPE01736,46.105026,11.236276,499
SHAPE01736,46.104954,11.236328,500
SHAPE01736,46.104843,11.236383,501
SHAPE01736,46.10475,11.236423,502
SHAPE01736,46.104652,11.236452,503
SHAPE01736,46.1046,11.23646,504
SHAPE01736,46.10451,11.236471,505
SHAPE01736,46.104336,11.236449,506
SHAPE01736,46.103935,11.23635,507
SHAPE01736,46.103836,11.236338,508
SHAPE01736,46.103733,11.236347,509
SHAPE01736,46.103565,11.236416,510
SHAPE01736,46.103325,11.236584,511
SHAPE01736,46.103203,11.236496,512
SHAPE01736,46.103046,11.236448,513
SHAPE01736,46.102947,11.236373,514
SHAPE01736,46.102695,11.236205,515
SHAPE01736,46.1025,11.236138,516
SHAPE01736,46.102028,11.236185,517
SHAPE01736,46.101677,11.236253,518
SHAPE01736,46.101547,11.236298,519
SHAPE01736,46.10151,11.236311,520
SHAPE01736,46.10151,11.236311,521
SHAPE01736,46.101124,11.23645,522
SHAPE01736,46.100945,11.236439,523
SHAPE01736,46.100708,11.236292,524
SHAPE01736,46.10039,11.236201,525
SHAPE01736,46.100254,11.236182,526
SHAPE01736,46.099983,11.236147,527
SHAPE01736,46.099373,11.236159,528
SHAPE01736,46.099144,11.236164,529
SHAPE01736,46.099102,11.236161,530
SHAPE01736,46.098778,11.236142,531
SHAPE01736,46.09864,11.236117,532
SHAPE01736,46.09863,11.236115,533
SHAPE01736,46.098602,11.236075,534
SHAPE01736,46.098602,11.236075,535
SHAPE01736,46.09863,11.236115,536
SHAPE01736,46.09864,11.236117,537
SHAPE01736,46.09863,11.236166,538
SHAPE01736,46.098553,11.236135,539
SHAPE01736,46.098503,11.236431,540
SHAPE01736,46.098476,11.23664,541
SHAPE01736,46.09848,11.236659,542
SHAPE01736,46.098476,11.236678,543
SHAPE01736,46.098404,11.236732,544
SHAPE01736,46.09832,11.236915,545
SHAPE01736,46.0983,11.236957,546
SHAPE01736,46.098267,11.237036,547
SHAPE01736,46.09824,11.237087,548
SHAPE01736,46.098206,11.237075,549
SHAPE01736,46.09815,11.237021,550
SHAPE01736,46.09811,11.236981,551
SHAPE01736,46.098053,11.236891,552
SHAPE01736,46.098007,11.236755,553
SHAPE01736,46.097965,11.236659,554
SHAPE01736,46.09786,11.236513,555
SHAPE01736,46.097813,11.236497,556
SHAPE01736,46.097717,11.236507,557
SHAPE01736,46.097656,11.236568,558
SHAPE01736,46.097538,11.236718,559
SHAPE01736,46.09742,11.236877,560
SHAPE01736,46.096985,11.236766,561
SHAPE01736,46.096256,11.236648,562
SHAPE01736,46.096172,11.236637,563
SHAPE01736,46.095516,11.236555,564
SHAPE01736,46.095093,11.236554,565
SHAPE01736,46.094616,11.236743,566
SHAPE01736,46.09319,11.237544,567
SHAPE01736,46.092552,11.238091,568
SHAPE01736,46.09203,11.238523,569
SHAPE01736,46.091633,11.239035,570
SHAPE01736,46.0913,11.239376,571
SHAPE01736,46.090794,11.239758,572
SHAPE01736,46.09058,11.240206,573
SHAPE01736,46.09051,11.240351,574
SHAPE01736,46.090366,11.240472,575
SHAPE01736,46.090202,11.240534,576
SHAPE01736,46.09,11.240515,577
SHAPE01736,46.089844,11.240425,578
SHAPE01736,46.08936,11.23992,579
SHAPE01736,46.088882,11.239467,580
SHAPE01736,46.088207,11.238871,581
SHAPE01736,46.087914,11.238707,582
SHAPE01736,46.087627,11.238617,583
SHAPE01736,46.08737,11.238607,584
SHAPE01736,46.08711,11.238663,585
SHAPE01736,46.086914,11.238672,586
SHAPE01736,46.086708,11.238588,587
SHAPE01736,46.085075,11.237481,588
SHAPE01736,46.084637,11.236951,589
SHAPE01736,46.08457,11.236889,590
SHAPE01736,46.08449,11.236891,591
SHAPE01736,46.08449,11.236891,592
SHAPE01736,46.084465,11.236892,593
SHAPE01736,46.08439,11.236964,594
SHAPE01736,46.084373,11.236979,595
SHAPE01736,46.084324,11.237303,596
SHAPE01736,46.084255,11.237818,597
SHAPE01736,46.08417,11.237977,598
SHAPE01736,46.084064,11.238057,599
SHAPE01736,46.083958,11.238101,600
SHAPE01736,46.083817,11.238078,601
SHAPE01736,46.08352,11.237989,602
SHAPE01736,46.083138,11.238029,603
SHAPE01736,46.0822,11.238539,604
SHAPE01736,46.08167,11.238827,605
SHAPE01736,46.081238,11.238953,606
SHAPE01736,46.080944,11.239281,607
SHAPE01736,46.08061,11.239538,608
SHAPE01736,46.079556,11.240194,609
SHAPE01736,46.078636,11.241092,610
SHAPE01736,46.078537,11.241141,611
SHAPE01736,46.07844,11.241054,612
SHAPE01736,46.07845,11.240973,613
SHAPE01736,46.07846,11.24086,614
SHAPE01736,46.07866,11.24076,615
SHAPE01736,46.078873,11.240602,616
SHAPE01736,46.079216,11.240113,617
SHAPE01736,46.07953,11.239772,618
SHAPE01736,46.080338,11.239004,619
SHAPE01736,46.0812,11.238167,620
SHAPE01736,46.081604,11.237747,621
SHAPE01736,46.08231,11.237025,622
SHAPE01736,46.082947,11.23625,623
SHAPE01736,46.083412,11.235806,624
SHAPE01736,46.08365,11.235483,625
SHAPE01736,46.083874,11.235144,626
SHAPE01736,46.083984,11.23482,627
SHAPE01736,46.084038,11.234446,628
SHAPE01736,46.08401,11.233829,629
SHAPE01736,46.083992,11.233326,630
SHAPE01736,46.08403,11.233092,631
SHAPE01736,46.084053,11.232949,632
SHAPE01736,46.08422,11.23258,633
SHAPE01736,46.08435,11.23243,634
SHAPE01736,46.08457,11.232214,635
SHAPE01736,46.084682,11.232065,636
SHAPE01736,46.08475,11.231875,637
SHAPE01736,46.084778,11.231667,638
SHAPE01736,46.08476,11.231451,639
SHAPE01736,46.084656,11.231091,640
SHAPE01736,46.084557,11.230762,641
SHAPE01736,46.084557,11.230762,642
SHAPE01736,46.084404,11.230237,643
SHAPE01736,46.084305,11.229488,644
SHAPE01736,46.084194,11.228421,645
SHAPE01736,46.08415,11.227986,646
SHAPE01736,46.084175,11.227652,647
SHAPE01736,46.08423,11.227409,648
SHAPE01736,46.084362,11.227037,649
SHAPE01736,46.084377,11.226955,650
SHAPE01736,46.084343,11.226816,651
SHAPE01736,46.08427,11.226768,652
SHAPE01736,46.084175,11.226813,653
SHAPE01736,46.08413,11.226899,654
SHAPE01736,46.084087,11.227147,655
SHAPE01736,46.08386,11.228675,656
SHAPE01736,46.083755,11.229335,657
SHAPE01736,46.083683,11.229632,658
SHAPE01736,46.083534,11.229993,659
SHAPE01736,46.083282,11.230448,660
SHAPE01736,46.08302,11.230813,661
SHAPE01736,46.082977,11.230849,662
SHAPE01736,46.082977,11.230849,663
SHAPE01736,46.082893,11.230919,664
SHAPE01736,46.082623,11.231077,665
SHAPE01736,46.08259,11.230985,666
SHAPE01736,46.08259,11.230834,667
SHAPE01736,46.082584,11.230691,668
SHAPE01736,46.08262,11.230513,669
SHAPE01736,46.08266,11.23036,670
SHAPE01736,46.08299,11.229709,671
SHAPE01736,46.08319,11.229355,672
SHAPE01736,46.083267,11.229178,673
SHAPE01736,46.08334,11.228791,674
SHAPE01736,46.08337,11.22855,675
SHAPE01736,46.083427,11.228016,676
SHAPE01736,46.083366,11.227605,677
SHAPE01736,46.083393,11.227336,678
SHAPE01736,46.08347,11.226894,679
SHAPE01736,46.08359,11.226336,680
SHAPE01736,46.083714,11.225947,681
SHAPE01736,46.08387,11.225646,682
SHAPE01736,46.08425,11.22495,683
SHAPE01736,46.084347,11.224729,684
SHAPE01736,46.08438,11.224556,685
SHAPE01736,46.0844,11.224018,686
SHAPE01736,46.084396,11.223676,687
SHAPE01736,46.08438,11.223473,688
SHAPE01736,46.0843,11.223012,689
SHAPE01736,46.084263,11.222848,690
SHAPE01736,46.084095,11.222226,691
SHAPE01736,46.083984,11.221803,692
SHAPE01736,46.083927,11.221644,693
SHAPE01736,46.083878,11.221601,694
SHAPE01736,46.08382,11.221566,695
SHAPE01736,46.083717,11.221481,696
SHAPE01736,46.083717,11.221481,697
SHAPE01736,46.083687,11.221456,698
SHAPE01736,46.08354,11.22134,699
SHAPE01736,46.083397,11.221208,700
SHAPE01736,46.083347,11.221162,701
SHAPE01736,46.08324,11.220984,702
SHAPE01736,46.08319,11.22088,703
SHAPE01736,46.083168,11.220798,704
SHAPE01736,46.083015,11.22084,705
SHAPE01736,46.082813,11.220978,706
SHAPE01736,46.082733,11.22112,707
SHAPE01736,46.08272,11.221303,708
SHAPE01736,46.08268,11.221403,709
SHAPE01736,46.0826,11.221673,710
SHAPE01736,46.082523,11.221787,711
SHAPE01736,46.082382,11.221991,712
SHAPE01736,46.081997,11.222357,713
SHAPE01736,46.08183,11.222519,714
SHAPE01736,46.08183,11.222519,715
SHAPE01736,46.0818,11.222547,716
SHAPE01736,46.081753,11.22261,717
SHAPE01736,46.081207,11.22332,718
SHAPE01736,46.08079,11.223972,719
SHAPE01736,46.080673,11.224139,720
SHAPE01736,46.080555,11.224346,721
SHAPE01736,46.080467,11.224684,722
SHAPE01736,46.080406,11.225012,723
SHAPE01736,46.080242,11.225594,724
SHAPE01736,46.080097,11.22606,725
SHAPE01736,46.07987,11.226672,726
SHAPE01736,46.079784,11.226826,727
SHAPE01736,46.079784,11.226826,728
SHAPE01736,46.079735,11.226917,729
SHAPE01736,46.079597,11.22707,730
SHAPE01736,46.079254,11.227309,731
SHAPE01736,46.07898,11.227578,732
SHAPE01736,46.07808,11.228171,733
SHAPE01736,46.0774,11.228291,734
SHAPE01736,46.077232,11.228355,735
SHAPE01736,46.07705,11.228397,736
SHAPE01736,46.07695,11.228379,737
SHAPE01736,46.07695,11.228379,738
SHAPE01736,46.076904,11.228371,739
SHAPE01736,46.076797,11.228248,740
SHAPE01736,46.076656,11.228059,741
SHAPE01736,46.076584,11.228047,742
SHAPE01736,46.076447,11.228025,743
SHAPE01736,46.07641,11.227974,744
SHAPE01736,46.076393,11.227963,745
SHAPE01736,46.07632,11.227915,746
SHAPE01736,46.076145,11.227682,747
SHAPE01736,46.07606,11.22748,748
SHAPE01736,46.07599,11.227254,749
SHAPE01736,46.075855,11.227098,750
SHAPE01736,46.07576,11.227075,751
SHAPE01736,46.075706,11.227175,752
SHAPE01736,46.075565,11.227549,753
SHAPE01736,46.07549,11.227663,754
SHAPE01736,46.075314,11.227824,755
SHAPE01736,46.07507,11.228071,756
SHAPE01736,46.074535,11.228667,757
SHAPE01736,46.07446,11.228797,758
SHAPE01736,46.07413,11.229374,759
SHAPE01736,46.07392,11.229737,760
SHAPE01736,46.073765,11.230123,761
SHAPE01736,46.073704,11.230265,762
SHAPE01736,46.07367,11.230347,763
SHAPE01736,46.07367,11.230347,764
SHAPE01736,46.07363,11.230446,765
SHAPE01736,46.073418,11.231141,766
SHAPE01736,46.07334,11.231836,767
SHAPE01736,46.072838,11.233266,768
SHAPE01736,46.072823,11.233495,769
SHAPE01736,46.072796,11.233808,770
SHAPE01736,46.072803,11.234072,771
SHAPE01736,46.07276,11.234396,772
SHAPE01736,46.072693,11.234621,773
SHAPE01736,46.072544,11.234886,774
SHAPE01736,46.072464,11.235023,775
SHAPE01736,46.072132,11.235608,776
SHAPE01736,46.072132,11.235608,777
SHAPE01736,46.0717,11.236367,778
SHAPE01736,46.071587,11.236456,779
SHAPE01736,46.07151,11.236452,780
SHAPE01736,46.071445,11.236514,781
SHAPE01736,46.07142,11.236599,782
SHAPE01736,46.071426,11.236691,783
SHAPE01736,46.07136,11.236721,784
SHAPE01736,46.070946,11.23702,785
SHAPE01736,46.070625,11.237331,786
SHAPE01736,46.070053,11.237885,787
SHAPE01736,46.06963,11.238319,788
SHAPE01736,46.06961,11.238258,789
SHAPE01736,46.06957,11.238229,790
SHAPE01736,46.069523,11.238242,791
SHAPE01736,46.069496,11.238279,792
SHAPE01736,46.06949,11.23833,793
SHAPE01736,46.069496,11.23838,794
SHAPE01736,46.069523,11.238418,795
SHAPE01736,46.06949,11.23845,796
SHAPE01736,46.06879,11.239127,797
SHAPE01736,46.06841,11.239471,798
SHAPE01736,46.068222,11.239573,799
SHAPE01736,46.06808,11.239609,800
SHAPE01736,46.067875,11.239666,801
SHAPE01736,46.067875,11.239666,802
SHAPE01736,46.067627,11.239725,803
SHAPE01736,46.067436,11.239797,804
SHAPE01736,46.067257,11.239912,805
SHAPE01736,46.06692,11.240216,806
SHAPE01736,46.06675,11.240375,807
SHAPE01736,46.066547,11.24061,808
SHAPE01736,46.06642,11.240787,809
SHAPE01736,46.06633,11.240912,810
SHAPE01736,46.066097,11.241229,811
SHAPE01736,46.065983,11.241344,812
SHAPE01736,46.06585,11.241467,813
SHAPE01736,46.065582,11.241642,814
SHAPE01736,46.065315,11.241736,815
SHAPE01736,46.064907,11.241878,816
SHAPE01736,46.064804,11.241918,817
SHAPE01736,46.06478,11.241863,818
SHAPE01736,46.064747,11.241826,819
SHAPE01736,46.0647,11.241815,820
SHAPE01736,46.06466,11.241831,821
SHAPE01736,46.06463,11.241865,822
SHAPE01736,46.06461,11.241914,823
SHAPE01736,46.064606,11.241969,824
SHAPE01736,46.064613,11.242023,825
SHAPE01736,46.064503,11.242031,826
SHAPE01736,46.06444,11.242049,827
SHAPE01736,46.06444,11.242049,828
SHAPE01736,46.063866,11.242216,829
SHAPE01736,46.063736,11.24192,830
SHAPE01736,46.06353,11.241429,831
SHAPE01736,46.06324,11.240753,832
SHAPE01736,46.062984,11.240161,833
SHAPE01736,46.062923,11.240018,834
SHAPE01736,46.062904,11.239969,835
SHAPE01736,46.062874,11.23989,836
SHAPE01736,46.06243,11.238805,837
SHAPE01736,46.06234,11.238584,838
SHAPE01736,46.062305,11.238499,839
SHAPE01736,46.062057,11.237893,840
SHAPE01736,46.061993,11.237733,841
SHAPE01736,46.06194,11.237602,842
SHAPE01736,46.06183,11.237756,843
SHAPE01736,46.061745,11.237867,844
SHAPE01736,46.06162,11.237919,845
SHAPE01736,46.061527,11.238013,846
SHAPE01736,46.06147,11.238097,847
SHAPE01736,46.06143,11.23808,848
SHAPE01736,46.0614,11.238034,849
SHAPE01736,46.061375,11.237986,850
SHAPE01736,46.061317,11.237888,851
SHAPE01736,46.061382,11.237781,852
SHAPE01736,46.061466,11.237639,853
SHAPE01736,46.061512,11.237565,854
SHAPE01736,46.061512,11.237565,855
SHAPE01736,46.061577,11.237457,856
SHAPE01736,46.06161,11.237409,857
SHAPE01736,46.061707,11.237317,858
SHAPE01736,46.061752,11.237318,859
SHAPE01736,46.061783,11.237307,860
SHAPE01736,46.06181,11.237285,861
SHAPE01736,46.061832,11.237254,862
SHAPE01736,46.06185,11.237218,863
SHAPE01736,46.061863,11.237166,864
SHAPE01736,46.061867,11.237108,865
SHAPE01736,46.061855,11.23706,866
SHAPE01736,46.06184,11.237015,867
SHAPE01736,46.061855,11.236913,868
SHAPE01736,46.061916,11.236677,869
SHAPE01736,46.061943,11.236605,870
SHAPE01736,46.06198,11.236499,871
SHAPE01736,46.06204,11.236337,872
SHAPE01736,46.062084,11.236208,873
SHAPE01736,46.06219,11.235899,874
SHAPE01736,46.062466,11.235072,875
SHAPE01736,46.062614,11.234642,876
SHAPE01736,46.062653,11.234532,877
SHAPE01736,46.062893,11.233699,878
SHAPE01736,46.063007,11.233336,879
SHAPE01736,46.063038,11.233221,880
SHAPE01736,46.06321,11.232631,881
SHAPE01736,46.063293,11.232301,882
SHAPE01736,46.06335,11.232156,883
SHAPE01736,46.063374,11.232106,884
SHAPE01736,46.063488,11.231814,885
SHAPE01736,46.06353,11.231704,886
SHAPE01736,46.06362,11.231513,887
SHAPE01736,46.06362,11.231513,888
SHAPE01736,46.06375,11.231251,889
SHAPE01736,46.063877,11.231036,890
SHAPE01736,46.06395,11.230931,891
SHAPE01736,46.064247,11.230502,892
SHAPE01736,46.06445,11.230211,893
SHAPE01736,46.06452,11.230103,894
SHAPE01736,46.06459,11.23,895
SHAPE01736,46.064934,11.229517,896
SHAPE01736,46.06498,11.229456,897
SHAPE01736,46.065193,11.229151,898
SHAPE01736,46.065243,11.229079,899
SHAPE01736,46.06532,11.22897,900
SHAPE01736,46.065346,11.22893,901
SHAPE01736,46.065567,11.228626,902
SHAPE01736,46.06593,11.228128,903
SHAPE01736,46.06593,11.228128,904
SHAPE01736,46.065987,11.228051,905
SHAPE01736,46.066113,11.227872,906
SHAPE01736,46.06617,11.227778,907
SHAPE01736,46.066727,11.226959,908
SHAPE01736,46.06692,11.226675,909
SHAPE01736,46.067093,11.226579,910
SHAPE01736,46.067207,11.22658,911
SHAPE01736,46.06724,11.226604,912
SHAPE01736,46.067287,11.226614,913
SHAPE01736,46.06734,11.226593,914
SHAPE01736,46.06738,11.226552,915
SHAPE01736,46.067387,11.226535,916
SHAPE01736,46.067398,11.226503,917
SHAPE01736,46.06741,11.22642,918
SHAPE01736,46.067398,11.226351,919
SHAPE01736,46.06748,11.225978,920
SHAPE01736,46.067856,11.22549,921
SHAPE01736,46.068035,11.225299,922
SHAPE01736,46.068264,11.225099,923
SHAPE01736,46.0686,11.224778,924
SHAPE01736,46.068684,11.224701,925
SHAPE01736,46.069157,11.224269,926
SHAPE01736,46.06921,11.224215,927
SHAPE01736,46.06933,11.224107,928
SHAPE01736,46.06957,11.223859,929
SHAPE01736,46.06971,11.223684,930
SHAPE01736,46.069786,11.22357,931
SHAPE01736,46.069847,11.22342,932
SHAPE01736,46.069847,11.22342,933
SHAPE01736,46.06996,11.223134,934
SHAPE01736,46.070026,11.222878,935
SHAPE01736,46.07006,11.222593,936
SHAPE01736,46.070095,11.22236,937
SHAPE01736,46.070137,11.222028,938
SHAPE01736,46.070168,11.221786,939
SHAPE01736,46.070217,11.22156,940
SHAPE01736,46.070248,11.221452,941
SHAPE01736,46.07027,11.221427,942
SHAPE01736,46.070282,11.221395,943
SHAPE01736,46.07029,11.221358,944
SHAPE01736,46.07029,11.22132,945
SHAPE01736,46.070282,11.221284,946
SHAPE01736,46.070267,11.221252,947
SHAPE01736,46.070267,11.221153,948
SHAPE01736,46.07027,11.221062,949
SHAPE01736,46.070282,11.220898,950
SHAPE01736,46.0703,11.220722,951
SHAPE01736,46.070316,11.22053,952
SHAPE01736,46.070328,11.220257,953
SHAPE01736,46.070385,11.219702,954
SHAPE01736,46.070415,11.21947,955
SHAPE01736,46.07049,11.218779,956
SHAPE01736,46.07057,11.218246,957
SHAPE01736,46.070652,11.217986,958
SHAPE01736,46.070724,11.217894,959
SHAPE01736,46.07081,11.217745,960
SHAPE01736,46.071224,11.217183,961
SHAPE01736,46.071636,11.216655,962
SHAPE01736,46.071762,11.216487,963
SHAPE01736,46.071896,11.216311,964
SHAPE01736,46.07219,11.215901,965
SHAPE01736,46.07225,11.215816,966
SHAPE01736,46.072643,11.215229,967
SHAPE01736,46.073086,11.214426,968
SHAPE01736,46.074066,11.21265,969
SHAPE01736,46.074654,11.211576,970
SHAPE01736,46.074654,11.211576,971
SHAPE01736,46.07544,11.210141,972
SHAPE01736,46.076103,11.208929,973
SHAPE01736,46.076275,11.208612,974
SHAPE01736,46.077538,11.206374,975
SHAPE01736,46.077736,11.206025,976
SHAPE01736,46.077736,11.205955,977
SHAPE01736,46.077736,11.205955,978
SHAPE01736,46.077736,11.205911,979
SHAPE01736,46.07771,11.205811,980
SHAPE01736,46.07765,11.205728,981
SHAPE01736,46.07761,11.205594,982
SHAPE01736,46.077587,11.205767,983
SHAPE01736,46.07762,11.205902,984
SHAPE01736,46.07768,11.20598,985
SHAPE01736,46.077736,11.206025,986
SHAPE01736,46.077938,11.205673,987
SHAPE01736,46.078056,11.205479,988
SHAPE01736,46.078125,11.20536,989
SHAPE01736,46.07814,11.205336,990
SHAPE01736,46.07885,11.204066,991
SHAPE01736,46.07909,11.203636,992
SHAPE01736,46.079132,11.203543,993
SHAPE01736,46.0796,11.202461,994
SHAPE01736,46.07988,11.201827,995
SHAPE01736,46.080105,11.201272,996
SHAPE01736,46.080257,11.200816,997
SHAPE01736,46.080494,11.200275,998
SHAPE01736,46.080723,11.199752,999
SHAPE01736,46.081127,11.198807,1000
SHAPE01736,46.08124,11.198542,1001
SHAPE01736,46.081337,11.198323,1002
SHAPE01736,46.08144,11.198089,1003
SHAPE01736,46.08161,11.197659,1004
SHAPE01736,46.081707,11.197351,1005
SHAPE01736,46.081806,11.196966,1006
SHAPE01736,46.081882,11.196782,1007
SHAPE01736,46.081913,11.196564,1008
SHAPE01736,46.08194,11.196433,1009
SHAPE01736,46.08194,11.196433,1010
SHAPE01736,46.081947,11.196393,1011
SHAPE01736,46.081955,11.196201,1012
SHAPE01736,46.08201,11.195604,1013
SHAPE01736,46.08197,11.195564,1014
SHAPE01736,46.082195,11.192871,1015
SHAPE01736,46.082275,11.191695,1016
SHAPE01736,46.082443,11.190207,1017
SHAPE01736,46.08247,11.189905,1018
SHAPE01736,46.082485,11.189584,1019
SHAPE01736,46.08249,11.189304,1020
SHAPE01736,46.08249,11.189064,1021
SHAPE01736,46.082485,11.188955,1022
SHAPE01736,46.082462,11.18851,1023
SHAPE01736,46.08242,11.188087,1024
SHAPE01736,46.08239,11.187764,1025
SHAPE01736,46.082314,11.187086,1026
SHAPE01736,46.08229,11.186514,1027
SHAPE01736,46.082317,11.186071,1028
SHAPE01736,46.08246,11.185535,1029
SHAPE01736,46.082687,11.184918,1030
SHAPE01736,46.083023,11.18403,1031
SHAPE01736,46.083187,11.183597,1032
SHAPE01736,46.083263,11.183387,1033
SHAPE01736,46.083374,11.182974,1034
SHAPE01736,46.083416,11.182534,1035
SHAPE01736,46.083397,11.181993,1036
SHAPE01736,46.08328,11.181336,1037
SHAPE01736,46.083176,11.180739,1038
SHAPE01736,46.083126,11.180036,1039
SHAPE01736,46.083107,11.178992,1040
SHAPE01736,46.083107,11.178184,1041
SHAPE01736,46.08309,11.177702,1042
SHAPE01736,46.08307,11.177375,1043
SHAPE01736,46.082966,11.176459,1044
SHAPE01736,46.081406,11.1631,1045
SHAPE01736,46.08131,11.162646,1046
SHAPE01736,46.08117,11.162161,1047
SHAPE01736,46.081024,11.161762,1048
SHAPE01736,46.080822,11.161262,1049
SHAPE01736,46.080536,11.160671,1050
SHAPE01736,46.080193,11.160018,1051
SHAPE01736,46.079926,11.159546,1052
SHAPE01736,46.079777,11.159308,1053
SHAPE01736,46.07918,11.158525,1054
SHAPE01736,46.079018,11.158257,1055
SHAPE01736,46.078896,11.157972,1056
SHAPE01736,46.07841,11.15668,1057
SHAPE01736,46.078022,11.15554,1058
SHAPE01736,46.077805,11.154761,1059
SHAPE01736,46.07771,11.154423,1060
SHAPE01736,46.077652,11.154182,1061
SHAPE01736,46.07761,11.153974,1062
SHAPE01736,46.0776,11.15378,1063
SHAPE01736,46.07761,11.153629,1064
SHAPE01736,46.07762,11.153503,1065
SHAPE01736,46.07769,11.15321,1066
SHAPE01736,46.077713,11.152947,1067
SHAPE01736,46.077705,11.15279,1068
SHAPE01736,46.077667,11.152608,1069
SHAPE01736,46.077606,11.152444,1070
SHAPE01736,46.077515,11.152287,1071
SHAPE01736,46.077415,11.152181,1072
SHAPE01736,46.077274,11.152089,1073
SHAPE01736,46.076683,11.151881,1074
SHAPE01736,46.07618,11.151572,1075
SHAPE01736,46.075752,11.151112,1076
SHAPE01736,46.075623,11.15092,1077
SHAPE01736,46.075596,11.150845,1078
SHAPE01736,46.075554,11.150775,1079
SHAPE01736,46.075512,11.150723,1080
SHAPE01736,46.075447,11.150681,1081
SHAPE01736,46.0754,11.150668,1082
SHAPE01736,46.07537,11.150666,1083
SHAPE01736,46.07535,11.150668,1084
SHAPE01736,46.075207,11.150528,1085
SHAPE01736,46.0749,11.150044,1086
SHAPE01736,46.074795,11.14994,1087
SHAPE01736,46.074673,11.149872,1088
SHAPE01736,46.074524,11.149862,1089
SHAPE01736,46.074306,11.149939,1090
SHAPE01736,46.07396,11.150218,1091
SHAPE01736,46.073906,11.150262,1092
SHAPE01736,46.073906,11.150262,1093
SHAPE01736,46.073856,11.150304,1094
SHAPE01736,46.073826,11.15034,1095
SHAPE01736,46.073513,11.150623,1096
SHAPE01736,46.073452,11.150666,1097
SHAPE01736,46.073383,11.150679,1098
SHAPE01736,46.073307,11.150666,1099
SHAPE01736,46.073227,11.150636,1100
SHAPE01736,46.072983,11.150453,1101
SHAPE01736,46.072624,11.150158,1102
SHAPE01736,46.072544,11.150058,1103
SHAPE01736,46.072464,11.149935,1104
SHAPE01736,46.072094,11.149261,1105
SHAPE01736,46.07164,11.14844,1106
SHAPE01736,46.071514,11.148231,1107
SHAPE01736,46.071472,11.148108,1108
SHAPE01736,46.071445,11.147997,1109
SHAPE01736,46.071457,11.147453,1110
SHAPE01736,46.07142,11.14687,1111
SHAPE01736,46.07132,11.145803,1112
SHAPE01736,46.0713,11.14563,1113
SHAPE01736,46.071274,11.145498,1114
SHAPE01736,46.07121,11.145386,1115
SHAPE01736,46.071114,11.145259,1116
SHAPE01736,46.070683,11.144699,1117
SHAPE01736,46.070644,11.14458,1118
SHAPE01736,46.070667,11.144428,1119
SHAPE01736,46.07087,11.143708,1120
SHAPE01736,46.070923,11.143491,1121
SHAPE01736,46.07095,11.14336,1122
SHAPE01736,46.07095,11.143231,1123
SHAPE01736,46.070915,11.143104,1124
SHAPE01736,46.070885,11.142986,1125
SHAPE01736,46.07064,11.14249,1126
SHAPE01736,46.07043,11.141983,1127
SHAPE01736,46.070377,11.141834,1128
SHAPE01736,46.07034,11.141683,1129
SHAPE01736,46.070328,11.141567,1130
SHAPE01736,46.070328,11.141459,1131
SHAPE01736,46.07032,11.141326,1132
SHAPE01736,46.07029,11.140772,1133
SHAPE01736,46.07027,11.140556,1134
SHAPE01736,46.070255,11.140423,1135
SHAPE01736,46.070232,11.140307,1136
SHAPE01736,46.07018,11.140064,1137
SHAPE01736,46.07014,11.139934,1138
SHAPE01736,46.070107,11.139854,1139
SHAPE01736,46.070095,11.139832,1140
SHAPE01736,46.070114,11.139801,1141
SHAPE01736,46.070126,11.139764,1142
SHAPE01736,46.070137,11.139725,1143
SHAPE01736,46.070137,11.139684,1144
SHAPE01736,46.070133,11.139643,1145
SHAPE01736,46.07012,11.139604,1146
SHAPE01736,46.070107,11.139568,1147
SHAPE01736,46.070087,11.139539,1148
SHAPE01736,46.070065,11.139516,1149
SHAPE01736,46.070038,11.1395,1150
SHAPE01736,46.07001,11.139492,1151
SHAPE01736,46.06998,11.139493,1152
SHAPE01736,46.069954,11.139502,1153
SHAPE01736,46.06994,11.139473,1154
SHAPE01736,46.069904,11.1394,1155
SHAPE01736,46.06982,11.139293,1156
SHAPE01736,46.06958,11.139059,1157
SHAPE01736,46.069492,11.138956,1158
SHAPE01736,46.06945,11.13889,1159
SHAPE01736,46.069412,11.138814,1160
SHAPE01736,46.06937,11.138707,1161
SHAPE01736,46.069336,11.138596,1162
SHAPE01736,46.06931,11.138487,1163
SHAPE01736,46.06928,11.138354,1164
SHAPE01736,46.06926,11.138222,1165
SHAPE01736,46.069252,11.138093,1166
SHAPE01736,46.06926,11.137988,1167
SHAPE01736,46.069283,11.137895,1168
SHAPE01736,46.06933,11.137778,1169
SHAPE01736,46.069366,11.137715,1170
SHAPE01736,46.069405,11.137668,1171
SHAPE01736,46.069504,11.137597,1172
SHAPE01736,46.06955,11.137572,1173
SHAPE01736,46.06976,11.137497,1174
SHAPE01736,46.0699,11.137434,1175
SHAPE01736,46.069954,11.137401,1176
SHAPE01736,46.07,11.137355,1177
SHAPE01736,46.07003,11.137314,1178
SHAPE01736,46.070057,11.137268,1179
SHAPE01736,46.070072,11.137229,1180
SHAPE01736,46.070087,11.137189,1181
SHAPE01736,46.0701,11.137126,1182
SHAPE01736,46.070107,11.137059,1183
SHAPE01736,46.070107,11.136999,1184
SHAPE01736,46.070103,11.136944,1185
SHAPE01736,46.070095,11.136889,1186
SHAPE01736,46.07008,11.136845,1187
SHAPE01736,46.070065,11.136802,1188
SHAPE01736,46.07005,11.136767,1189
SHAPE01736,46.07003,11.136737,1190
SHAPE01736,46.07001,11.136709,1191
SHAPE01736,46.069996,11.136687,1192
SHAPE01736,46.069977,11.136667,1193
SHAPE01736,46.069954,11.136648,1194
SHAPE01736,46.06993,11.136633,1195
SHAPE01736,46.069878,11.136607,1196
SHAPE01736,46.069183,11.136453,1197
SHAPE01736,46.069187,11.136407,1198
SHAPE01736,46.06919,11.136321,1199
SHAPE01736,46.06919,11.136321,1200
SHAPE01736,46.069187,11.136407,1201
SHAPE01736,46.069183,11.136453,1202
SHAPE01736,46.069176,11.136451,1203
SHAPE01736,46.069115,11.136438,1204
SHAPE01736,46.069008,11.136416,1205
SHAPE01736,46.068813,11.136375,1206
SHAPE01736,46.068665,11.136345,1207
SHAPE01736,46.068104,11.136235,1208
SHAPE01736,46.06797,11.136216,1209
SHAPE01736,46.06775,11.136215,1210
SHAPE01736,46.067398,11.136266,1211
SHAPE01736,46.066833,11.136331,1212
SHAPE01736,46.066658,11.136356,1213
SHAPE01736,46.066578,11.136359,1214
SHAPE01736,46.066517,11.136337,1215
SHAPE01736,46.06641,11.13629,1216
SHAPE01736,46.06634,11.136185,1217
SHAPE01736,46.066257,11.136037,1218
SHAPE01736,46.066124,11.135824,1219
SHAPE01736,46.066025,11.135639,1220
SHAPE01736,46.065987,11.135551,1221
SHAPE01736,46.065956,11.135453,1222
SHAPE01736,46.065807,11.134718,1223
SHAPE01736,46.065773,11.134454,1224
SHAPE01736,46.065777,11.134287,1225
SHAPE01736,46.065784,11.134163,1226
SHAPE01736,46.06582,11.133886,1227
SHAPE01736,46.065853,11.133751,1228
SHAPE01736,46.06589,11.133684,1229
SHAPE01736,46.065952,11.133623,1230
SHAPE01736,46.066193,11.133495,1231
SHAPE01736,46.066246,11.133463,1232
SHAPE01736,46.066303,11.133401,1233
SHAPE01736,46.066364,11.133279,1234
SHAPE01736,46.06641,11.133091,1235
SHAPE01736,46.066418,11.132989,1236
SHAPE01736,46.066418,11.132881,1237
SHAPE01736,46.066406,11.132743,1238
SHAPE01736,46.066387,11.132429,1239
SHAPE01736,46.066387,11.132306,1240
SHAPE01736,46.066418,11.132128,1241
SHAPE01736,46.066544,11.131834,1242
SHAPE01736,46.066605,11.131645,1243
SHAPE01736,46.066723,11.131361,1244
SHAPE01736,46.06692,11.130895,1245
SHAPE01736,46.067055,11.13058,1246
SHAPE01736,46.06717,11.130403,1247
SHAPE01736,46.06763,11.129753,1248
SHAPE01736,46.06769,11.129688,1249
SHAPE01736,46.067764,11.12961,1250
SHAPE01736,46.06792,11.12946,1251
SHAPE01736,46.0682,11.129304,1252
SHAPE01736,46.068653,11.129066,1253
SHAPE01736,46.06896,11.128897,1254
SHAPE01736,46.069275,11.128736,1255
SHAPE01736,46.06961,11.128553,1256
SHAPE01736,46.06965,11.128522,1257
SHAPE01736,46.0697,11.128485,1258
SHAPE01736,46.069733,11.128446,1259
SHAPE01736,46.069763,11.128394,1260
SHAPE01736,46.069786,11.128338,1261
SHAPE01736,46.0698,11.128267,1262
SHAPE01736,46.069813,11.12818,1263
SHAPE01736,46.06982,11.128085,1264
SHAPE01736,46.06983,11.127917,1265
SHAPE01736,46.069798,11.127899,1266
SHAPE01736,46.069527,11.127773,1267
SHAPE01736,46.069668,11.127936,1268
SHAPE01736,46.069733,11.128078,1269
SHAPE01736,46.069744,11.128256,1270
SHAPE01736,46.069733,11.128323,1271
SHAPE01736,46.069733,11.128323,1272
SHAPE01736,46.069717,11.128394,1273
SHAPE01736,46.06965,11.128522,1274
SHAPE01736,46.0697,11.128485,1275
SHAPE01736,46.069733,11.128446,1276
SHAPE01736,46.069763,11.128394,1277
SHAPE01736,46.069786,11.128338,1278
SHAPE01736,46.0698,11.128267,1279
SHAPE01736,46.069813,11.12818,1280
SHAPE01736,46.06982,11.128085,1281
SHAPE01736,46.06983,11.127917,1282
SHAPE01736,46.069798,11.127899,1283
SHAPE01736,46.069527,11.127773,1284
SHAPE01736,46.069164,11.127656,1285
SHAPE01736,46.069046,11.1276,1286
SHAPE01736,46.06903,11.127593,1287
SHAPE01736,46.069057,11.127509,1288
SHAPE01736,46.069084,11.127435,1289
SHAPE01736,46.06911,11.127371,1290
SHAPE01736,46.06917,11.12732,1291
SHAPE01736,46.069233,11.127326,1292
SHAPE01736,46.06937,11.127388,1293
SHAPE01736,46.069424,11.127398,1294
SHAPE01736,46.069458,11.127392,1295
SHAPE01736,46.069572,11.127302,1296
SHAPE01736,46.06963,11.127284,1297
SHAPE01736,46.069668,11.127285,1298
SHAPE01736,46.069805,11.127316,1299
SHAPE01736,46.06992,11.127329,1300
SHAPE01736,46.06998,11.127309,1301
SHAPE01736,46.070065,11.127234,1302
SHAPE01736,46.070248,11.127061,1303
SHAPE01736,46.070534,11.126796,1304
SHAPE01736,46.07059,11.126752,1305
SHAPE01736,46.070904,11.126624,1306
SHAPE01736,46.071148,11.126475,1307
SHAPE01736,46.071636,11.126153,1308
SHAPE01736,46.071804,11.126022,1309
SHAPE01736,46.071922,11.125931,1310
SHAPE01736,46.071953,11.125902,1311
SHAPE01736,46.071983,11.125863,1312
SHAPE01736,46.07201,11.125799,1313
SHAPE01736,46.072025,11.125746,1314
SHAPE01736,46.072044,11.125662,1315
SHAPE01736,46.072124,11.1252,1316
SHAPE01736,46.07213,11.125175,1317
SHAPE01736,46.072132,11.125168,1318
SHAPE01736,46.072144,11.12508,1319
SHAPE01736,46.07218,11.124915,1320
SHAPE01736,46.07223,11.1248,1321
SHAPE01736,46.072277,11.12467,1322
SHAPE01736,46.072453,11.124124,1323
SHAPE01736,46.072502,11.123969,1324
SHAPE01736,46.07255,11.123805,1325
SHAPE01736,46.072582,11.123718,1326
SHAPE01736,46.07274,11.123216,1327
SHAPE01736,46.073025,11.122311,1328
SHAPE01736,46.07305,11.122234,1329
SHAPE01736,46.073074,11.122164,1330
SHAPE01736,46.073097,11.122097,1331
SHAPE01736,46.073235,11.121681,1332
SHAPE01736,46.073257,11.121611,1333
SHAPE01736,46.07341,11.121161,1334
SHAPE01736,46.073498,11.120897,1335
SHAPE01736,46.073494,11.120835,1336
SHAPE01736,46.073475,11.12076,1337
SHAPE01736,46.073444,11.120714,1338
SHAPE01736,46.073395,11.120672,1339
SHAPE01736,46.072792,11.120269,1340
SHAPE01736,46.07276,11.120244,1341
SHAPE01736,46.07269,11.120191,1342
SHAPE01736,46.072582,11.120125,1343
SHAPE01736,46.072582,11.120125,1344
SHAPE01736,46.072475,11.120068,1345
SHAPE01736,46.07237,11.120052,1346
SHAPE01736,46.072235,11.120033,1347
SHAPE01736,46.07195,11.119844,1348
SHAPE01736,46.071877,11.119789,1349
SHAPE01736,46.071507,11.119497,1350
SHAPE01736,46.071457,11.119494,1351
SHAPE01736,46.07112,11.119544,1352
SHAPE01736,46.07101,11.119562,1353
SHAPE01736,46.07065,11.119629,1354
SHAPE01736,46.070553,11.119548,1355
SHAPE01736,46.070503,11.119469,1356
SHAPE01736,46.070457,11.119332,1357
SHAPE01736,46.070248,11.118614,1358
SHAPE01744,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01744,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01744,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01744,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01744,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01744,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01744,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01744,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01744,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01744,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01744,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01744,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01744,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01744,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01744,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01744,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01744,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01744,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01744,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01744,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01744,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01744,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01744,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01744,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01744,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01744,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01744,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01744,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01744,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01744,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01744,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01744,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01744,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01744,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01744,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01744,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01744,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01744,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01744,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01744,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01744,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01744,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01744,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01744,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01744,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01744,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01744,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01744,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01744,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01744,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01744,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01744,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01744,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01744,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01744,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01744,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01744,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01744,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01744,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01744,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01744,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01744,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01744,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01744,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01744,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01744,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01744,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01744,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01744,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01744,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01744,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01744,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01744,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01744,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01744,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01744,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01744,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01744,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01744,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01744,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01744,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01744,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01744,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01744,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01744,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01744,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01744,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01744,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01744,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01744,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01744,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01744,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01744,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01744,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01744,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01744,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01744,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01744,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01744,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01744,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01744,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01744,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01744,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01744,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01744,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01744,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01744,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01744,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01744,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01744,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01744,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01744,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01744,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01744,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01744,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01744,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01744,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01744,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01744,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01744,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01744,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01744,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01744,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01744,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01744,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01744,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01744,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01744,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01744,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01744,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01744,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01744,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01744,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01744,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01744,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01744,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01744,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01744,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01744,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01744,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01744,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01744,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01744,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01744,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01744,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01744,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01744,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01744,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01744,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01744,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01744,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01744,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01744,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01744,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01744,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01744,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01744,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01744,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01744,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01744,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01744,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01744,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01744,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01744,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01744,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01744,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01744,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01744,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01744,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01744,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01744,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01744,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01744,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01744,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01744,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01744,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01744,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01744,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01744,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01744,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01744,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01744,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01744,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01744,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01744,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01744,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01744,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01744,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01744,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01744,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01744,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01744,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01744,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01744,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01744,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01744,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01744,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01744,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01744,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01744,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01744,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01744,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01744,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01744,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01744,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01744,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01744,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01744,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01744,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01744,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01744,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01744,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01744,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01744,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01744,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01744,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01744,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01744,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01744,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01744,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01744,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01744,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01744,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01744,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01744,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01744,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01744,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01744,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01744,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01744,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01744,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01744,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01744,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01744,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01744,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01744,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01744,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01744,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01744,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01744,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01744,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01744,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01744,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01744,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01744,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01744,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01744,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01744,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01744,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01744,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01744,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01744,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01744,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01744,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01744,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01744,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01744,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01744,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01744,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01744,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01744,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01744,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01744,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01744,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01744,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01744,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01744,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01744,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01744,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01744,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01744,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01744,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01744,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01744,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01744,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01744,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01744,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01744,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01744,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01744,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01744,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01744,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01744,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01744,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01744,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01744,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01744,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01744,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01744,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01744,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01744,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01744,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01744,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01744,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01744,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01744,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01744,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01744,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01744,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01744,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01744,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01744,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01744,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01744,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01744,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01744,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01744,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01744,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01744,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01744,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01744,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01744,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01744,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01744,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01744,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01744,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01744,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01744,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01744,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01744,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01744,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01744,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01744,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01744,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01744,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01744,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01744,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01744,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01744,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01744,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01744,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01744,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01744,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01744,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01744,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01744,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01744,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01744,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01744,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01744,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01744,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01744,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01744,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01744,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01744,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01744,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01744,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01744,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01744,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01744,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01744,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01744,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01744,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01744,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01744,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01744,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01744,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01744,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01744,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01744,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01744,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01744,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01744,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01744,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01744,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01744,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01744,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01744,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01744,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01744,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01744,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01744,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01744,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01744,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01744,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01744,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01744,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01744,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01744,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01744,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01744,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01744,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01744,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01744,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01744,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01744,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01744,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01744,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01744,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01744,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01744,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01744,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01744,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01744,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01744,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01744,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01744,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01744,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01744,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01744,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01744,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01744,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01744,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01744,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01744,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01744,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01744,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01744,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01744,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01744,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01744,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01744,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01744,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01744,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01744,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01744,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01744,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01744,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01744,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01744,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01744,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01744,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01744,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01744,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01744,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01744,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01744,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01744,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01744,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01744,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01744,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01744,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01744,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01744,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01744,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01744,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01744,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01744,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01744,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01744,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01744,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01744,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01744,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01744,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01744,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01744,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01744,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01744,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01744,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01744,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01744,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01744,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01744,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01744,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01744,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01744,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01744,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01744,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01744,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01744,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01744,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01744,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01744,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01744,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01744,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01744,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01744,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01744,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01744,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01744,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01744,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01744,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01744,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01744,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01744,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01744,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01744,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01744,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01744,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01744,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01744,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01744,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01744,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01744,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01744,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01744,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01744,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01744,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01744,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01744,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01744,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01744,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01744,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01744,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01744,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01744,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01744,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01744,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01744,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01744,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01744,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01744,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01744,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01744,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01744,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01744,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01744,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01744,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01744,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01744,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01744,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01744,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01744,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01744,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01744,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01744,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01744,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01744,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01744,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01744,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01744,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01744,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01744,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01744,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01744,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01744,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01744,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01744,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01744,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01744,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01744,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01744,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01744,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01744,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01744,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01744,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01744,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01744,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01744,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01744,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01744,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01744,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01744,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01744,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01744,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01744,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01744,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01744,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01744,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01744,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01744,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01744,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01744,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01744,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01744,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01744,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01744,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01744,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01744,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01744,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01744,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01744,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01744,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01744,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01744,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01744,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01744,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01744,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01744,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01744,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01744,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01744,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01744,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01744,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01744,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01744,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01744,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE01744,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE01744,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE01744,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE01744,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE01744,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE01744,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01744,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE01744,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE01744,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE01744,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE01744,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE01744,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE01744,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE01744,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE01744,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE01744,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE01744,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE01744,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE01744,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE01744,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE01744,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE01744,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE01744,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE01744,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE01744,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE01744,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE01744,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE01744,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE01744,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE01744,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE01744,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE01744,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE01744,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE01744,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE01744,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE01744,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE01744,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE01744,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE01744,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE01744,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE01744,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE01744,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE01744,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE01744,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE01744,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE01744,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE01744,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE01744,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE01744,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE01744,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE01744,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE01744,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE01744,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE01744,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE01744,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE01744,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE01744,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE01744,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE01744,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE01744,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE01744,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE01744,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE01744,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE01744,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE01744,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE01744,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE01744,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE01744,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE01744,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE01744,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE01744,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE01744,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE01744,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE01744,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE01744,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE01744,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE01744,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE01744,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE01744,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE01744,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE01744,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE01744,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE01744,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE01744,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE01744,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE01744,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE01744,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE01744,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE01744,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE01744,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE01744,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE01744,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE01744,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE01744,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE01744,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE01744,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE01744,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE01744,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE01744,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE01744,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE01744,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE01744,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE01744,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE01744,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE01744,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE01744,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE01744,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE01744,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE01744,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE01744,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE01744,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE01744,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE01744,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE01744,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01744,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE01744,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE01744,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE01744,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE01744,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE01744,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE01744,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE01744,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE01744,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE01744,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE01744,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE01744,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE01744,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE01744,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE01744,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE01744,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE01744,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE01744,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE01744,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE01744,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE01744,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE01744,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE01744,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE01744,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE01744,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE01744,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE01744,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE01744,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE01744,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE01744,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE01744,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE01744,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE01744,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE01744,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE01744,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE01744,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE01744,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE01744,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE01744,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE01744,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE01744,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE01744,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE01744,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE01744,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE01744,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE01744,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE01744,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE01744,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE01744,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE01744,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE01744,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE01744,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE01744,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE01744,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE01744,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE01744,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE01744,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE01744,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE01744,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE01744,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE01744,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE01744,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE01744,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE01744,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE01744,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE01744,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE01744,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE01744,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE01744,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE01744,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE01744,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE01744,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE01744,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE01744,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE01744,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE01744,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE01744,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE01744,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE01744,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE01744,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE01744,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE01744,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE01744,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE01744,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE01744,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE01744,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE01744,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE01744,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE01744,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE01744,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE01744,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE01744,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE01744,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE01744,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE01744,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE01744,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE01744,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE01744,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE01744,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE01744,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE01744,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE01744,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE01744,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE01744,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE01744,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE01744,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE01744,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE01744,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE01744,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE01744,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE01744,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE01744,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE01744,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE01744,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE01744,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE01744,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE01744,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE01744,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE01744,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE01744,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE01744,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE01744,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE01744,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE01744,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE01744,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE01744,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE01744,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE01744,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE01744,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE01744,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE01744,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE01744,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE01744,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE01744,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE01744,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE01744,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE01744,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE01744,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE01744,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE01744,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE01744,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE01744,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE01744,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE01744,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE01744,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE01744,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE01744,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE01744,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE01744,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE01744,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE01744,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE01744,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE01744,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE01744,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE01744,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE01744,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE01744,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE01744,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE01744,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE01744,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE01744,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE01744,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE01744,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE01744,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE01744,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE01744,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE01744,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE01744,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE01744,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE01744,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE01744,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE01744,46.05247,11.510316,863
SHAPE01744,46.052513,11.510269,864
SHAPE01744,46.052563,11.510237,865
SHAPE01744,46.052612,11.510219,866
SHAPE01744,46.05267,11.510216,867
SHAPE01744,46.052692,11.510213,868
SHAPE01744,46.052708,11.510229,869
SHAPE01744,46.052853,11.510363,870
SHAPE01744,46.052914,11.510418,871
SHAPE01744,46.052944,11.510448,872
SHAPE01744,46.053085,11.510558,873
SHAPE01744,46.053604,11.51094,874
SHAPE01744,46.053875,11.511133,875
SHAPE01744,46.053886,11.511141,876
SHAPE01744,46.053936,11.511178,877
SHAPE01744,46.05419,11.51136,878
SHAPE01744,46.054443,11.511546,879
SHAPE01744,46.054672,11.511731,880
SHAPE01744,46.05622,11.513129,881
SHAPE01744,46.05648,11.513365,882
SHAPE01744,46.056736,11.51357,883
SHAPE01744,46.056934,11.513717,884
SHAPE01744,46.057148,11.51385,885
SHAPE01744,46.057693,11.51416,886
SHAPE01744,46.057964,11.514333,887
SHAPE01744,46.058414,11.514612,888
SHAPE01744,46.05887,11.514888,889
SHAPE01744,46.0593,11.515152,890
SHAPE01744,46.059418,11.515224,891
SHAPE01744,46.05954,11.515306,892
SHAPE01744,46.05965,11.515417,893
SHAPE01744,46.059715,11.515515,894
SHAPE01744,46.059772,11.515619,895
SHAPE01744,46.059864,11.515867,896
SHAPE01744,46.060036,11.516359,897
SHAPE01744,46.060257,11.517001,898
SHAPE01744,46.060432,11.517525,899
SHAPE01744,46.06045,11.517582,900
SHAPE01744,46.06057,11.517486,901
SHAPE01744,46.06072,11.517374,902
SHAPE01744,46.060852,11.517268,903
SHAPE01744,46.061127,11.517011,904
SHAPE01744,46.061176,11.516969,905
SHAPE01744,46.061615,11.516612,906
SHAPE01744,46.061665,11.516605,907
SHAPE01744,46.061703,11.516612,908
SHAPE01744,46.061726,11.51662,909
SHAPE01744,46.06174,11.516545,910
SHAPE01744,46.06176,11.51649,911
SHAPE01744,46.061806,11.516402,912
SHAPE01744,46.061825,11.516367,913
SHAPE01744,46.061935,11.516208,914
SHAPE01744,46.062,11.516112,915
SHAPE01744,46.06216,11.515874,916
SHAPE01744,46.062355,11.515594,917
SHAPE01744,46.06237,11.51557,918
SHAPE01744,46.062523,11.515346,919
SHAPE01744,46.062572,11.515272,920
SHAPE01744,46.06258,11.515256,921
SHAPE01744,46.06279,11.514881,922
SHAPE01744,46.062904,11.514678,923
SHAPE01744,46.062923,11.514645,924
SHAPE01744,46.063,11.514509,925
SHAPE01744,46.063,11.514509,926
SHAPE01744,46.06302,11.514474,927
SHAPE01744,46.06312,11.514291,928
SHAPE01744,46.063168,11.514209,929
SHAPE01744,46.063255,11.514057,930
SHAPE01744,46.06356,11.513515,931
SHAPE01744,46.06363,11.513387,932
SHAPE01744,46.063854,11.51298,933
SHAPE01744,46.063965,11.512753,934
SHAPE01744,46.064217,11.512095,935
SHAPE01744,46.064316,11.511798,936
SHAPE01744,46.06444,11.511425,937
SHAPE01744,46.06446,11.511377,938
SHAPE01744,46.064472,11.511348,939
SHAPE01744,46.0645,11.511285,940
SHAPE01744,46.06455,11.511147,941
SHAPE01744,46.064564,11.511099,942
SHAPE01744,46.064617,11.510962,943
SHAPE01744,46.064655,11.510859,944
SHAPE01744,46.064762,11.510521,945
SHAPE01744,46.064865,11.510139,946
SHAPE01744,46.06488,11.510076,947
SHAPE01744,46.065002,11.509587,948
SHAPE01744,46.065014,11.509543,949
SHAPE01744,46.065056,11.509378,950
SHAPE01744,46.06508,11.509232,951
SHAPE01744,46.065094,11.509083,952
SHAPE01744,46.0651,11.508937,953
SHAPE01744,46.065105,11.508788,954
SHAPE01744,46.0651,11.508689,955
SHAPE01744,46.065094,11.508642,956
SHAPE01744,46.065014,11.508393,957
SHAPE01744,46.06501,11.508375,958
SHAPE01744,46.064995,11.508277,959
SHAPE01744,46.064995,11.508227,960
SHAPE01744,46.064995,11.508203,961
SHAPE01744,46.065,11.508169,962
SHAPE01744,46.065018,11.508004,963
SHAPE01744,46.065025,11.507972,964
SHAPE01744,46.06506,11.507686,965
SHAPE01744,46.065094,11.507379,966
SHAPE01744,46.065125,11.50719,967
SHAPE01744,46.06515,11.506992,968
SHAPE01744,46.06516,11.50689,969
SHAPE01744,46.065166,11.506815,970
SHAPE01744,46.065178,11.506727,971
SHAPE01744,46.06518,11.506676,972
SHAPE01744,46.06518,11.506676,973
SHAPE01744,46.06518,11.506647,974
SHAPE01744,46.065186,11.506563,975
SHAPE01744,46.06518,11.506481,976
SHAPE01744,46.065178,11.506453,977
SHAPE01744,46.065174,11.506417,978
SHAPE01744,46.06516,11.506388,979
SHAPE01744,46.06514,11.506363,980
SHAPE01744,46.065117,11.506352,981
SHAPE01744,46.06507,11.506348,982
SHAPE01744,46.06503,11.506355,983
SHAPE01744,46.065,11.506368,984
SHAPE01744,46.06496,11.506386,985
SHAPE01744,46.06491,11.506418,986
SHAPE01744,46.064877,11.506449,987
SHAPE01744,46.064846,11.50648,988
SHAPE01744,46.06478,11.506573,989
SHAPE01744,46.064613,11.506833,990
SHAPE01744,46.06458,11.506877,991
SHAPE01744,46.06456,11.506842,992
SHAPE01744,46.06442,11.506652,993
SHAPE01744,46.06435,11.506552,994
SHAPE01744,46.06432,11.506501,995
SHAPE01744,46.064304,11.506472,996
SHAPE01744,46.064274,11.506412,997
SHAPE01744,46.064266,11.506391,998
SHAPE01744,46.064236,11.506314,999
SHAPE01744,46.064186,11.506168,1000
SHAPE01744,46.064175,11.506124,1001
SHAPE01744,46.064133,11.505965,1002
SHAPE01744,46.0641,11.505799,1003
SHAPE01744,46.064068,11.505628,1004
SHAPE01744,46.063957,11.505025,1005
SHAPE01744,46.06391,11.504799,1006
SHAPE01744,46.063866,11.504589,1007
SHAPE01744,46.06382,11.504432,1008
SHAPE01744,46.06376,11.504264,1009
SHAPE01744,46.063686,11.504096,1010
SHAPE01744,46.06363,11.503991,1011
SHAPE01744,46.063572,11.503889,1012
SHAPE01744,46.06347,11.503701,1013
SHAPE01744,46.063396,11.503572,1014
SHAPE01744,46.06339,11.503554,1015
SHAPE01744,46.06339,11.503554,1016
SHAPE01744,46.063313,11.503415,1017
SHAPE01744,46.063274,11.503326,1018
SHAPE01744,46.063156,11.503058,1019
SHAPE01744,46.0631,11.502912,1020
SHAPE01744,46.06301,11.502689,1021
SHAPE01744,46.06295,11.502512,1022
SHAPE01744,46.06287,11.502287,1023
SHAPE01744,46.062786,11.502034,1024
SHAPE01744,46.062675,11.501765,1025
SHAPE01744,46.06254,11.501487,1026
SHAPE01744,46.062153,11.50091,1027
SHAPE01744,46.061954,11.500624,1028
SHAPE01744,46.061634,11.500168,1029
SHAPE01744,46.06118,11.499439,1030
SHAPE01744,46.061165,11.499405,1031
SHAPE01744,46.06116,11.499398,1032
SHAPE01744,46.061146,11.499373,1033
SHAPE01744,46.06095,11.498986,1034
SHAPE01744,46.060932,11.498951,1035
SHAPE01744,46.06091,11.498897,1036
SHAPE01744,46.06059,11.49821,1037
SHAPE01744,46.060535,11.498096,1038
SHAPE01744,46.06049,11.498003,1039
SHAPE01744,46.06042,11.49791,1040
SHAPE01744,46.060337,11.497816,1041
SHAPE01744,46.06026,11.497747,1042
SHAPE01744,46.06018,11.49769,1043
SHAPE01744,46.05998,11.497554,1044
SHAPE01744,46.058773,11.496758,1045
SHAPE01744,46.05858,11.496657,1046
SHAPE01744,46.058525,11.49665,1047
SHAPE01744,46.05817,11.496596,1048
SHAPE01744,46.057865,11.496575,1049
SHAPE01744,46.057774,11.496569,1050
SHAPE01744,46.05681,11.496502,1051
SHAPE01744,46.056515,11.496464,1052
SHAPE01744,46.05625,11.496421,1053
SHAPE01744,46.055923,11.496325,1054
SHAPE01744,46.05579,11.496251,1055
SHAPE01744,46.05573,11.496204,1056
SHAPE01744,46.055676,11.496164,1057
SHAPE01744,46.055553,11.496047,1058
SHAPE01744,46.055443,11.495915,1059
SHAPE01744,46.05524,11.495671,1060
SHAPE01744,46.055138,11.495548,1061
SHAPE01744,46.055008,11.495416,1062
SHAPE01744,46.05489,11.495331,1063
SHAPE01744,46.054802,11.495295,1064
SHAPE01744,46.054745,11.495282,1065
SHAPE01744,46.054726,11.495277,1066
SHAPE01744,46.05464,11.495258,1067
SHAPE01744,46.054607,11.49525,1068
SHAPE01744,46.054497,11.495225,1069
SHAPE01744,46.05444,11.495212,1070
SHAPE01744,46.053444,11.494989,1071
SHAPE01744,46.053215,11.494938,1072
SHAPE01744,46.053116,11.494906,1073
SHAPE01744,46.053085,11.494895,1074
SHAPE01744,46.052986,11.49486,1075
SHAPE01744,46.05287,11.4948,1076
SHAPE01744,46.052807,11.494742,1077
SHAPE01744,46.052773,11.494704,1078
SHAPE01744,46.05272,11.494657,1079
SHAPE01744,46.052567,11.494579,1080
SHAPE01744,46.05255,11.494571,1081
SHAPE01744,46.052505,11.494543,1082
SHAPE01744,46.052494,11.494514,1083
SHAPE01744,46.052486,11.494481,1084
SHAPE01744,46.052486,11.494449,1085
SHAPE01744,46.052486,11.494429,1086
SHAPE01744,46.052486,11.49439,1087
SHAPE01744,46.05249,11.494312,1088
SHAPE01744,46.052486,11.494294,1089
SHAPE01744,46.05248,11.494278,1090
SHAPE01744,46.052467,11.494267,1091
SHAPE01744,46.052456,11.494261,1092
SHAPE01744,46.052376,11.494245,1093
SHAPE01744,46.05236,11.494244,1094
SHAPE01744,46.052208,11.494222,1095
SHAPE01744,46.052208,11.494222,1096
SHAPE01744,46.052197,11.49422,1097
SHAPE01744,46.05216,11.494213,1098
SHAPE01744,46.052086,11.494197,1099
SHAPE01744,46.05203,11.494183,1100
SHAPE01744,46.052002,11.494175,1101
SHAPE01744,46.05198,11.494143,1102
SHAPE01744,46.05198,11.494031,1103
SHAPE01744,46.05197,11.493827,1104
SHAPE01744,46.05198,11.493762,1105
SHAPE01744,46.052,11.493547,1106
SHAPE01744,46.052032,11.493173,1107
SHAPE01744,46.052044,11.493084,1108
SHAPE01744,46.05207,11.492773,1109
SHAPE01744,46.052094,11.492586,1110
SHAPE01744,46.0521,11.492509,1111
SHAPE01744,46.052147,11.492165,1112
SHAPE01744,46.052155,11.49209,1113
SHAPE01744,46.05221,11.491707,1114
SHAPE01744,46.052254,11.491399,1115
SHAPE01744,46.052357,11.490758,1116
SHAPE01744,46.052483,11.489922,1117
SHAPE01744,46.052505,11.489779,1118
SHAPE01744,46.052513,11.48972,1119
SHAPE01744,46.052647,11.488672,1120
SHAPE01744,46.0529,11.48686,1121
SHAPE01744,46.053165,11.484972,1122
SHAPE01744,46.05346,11.482938,1123
SHAPE01744,46.053684,11.481357,1124
SHAPE01744,46.053715,11.481129,1125
SHAPE01744,46.053715,11.481129,1126
SHAPE01744,46.05386,11.48009,1127
SHAPE01744,46.053932,11.47958,1128
SHAPE01744,46.05398,11.479205,1129
SHAPE01744,46.054188,11.477757,1130
SHAPE01744,46.054436,11.475991,1131
SHAPE01744,46.054485,11.475545,1132
SHAPE01744,46.054623,11.4749,1133
SHAPE01744,46.054665,11.474778,1134
SHAPE01744,46.05472,11.474674,1135
SHAPE01744,46.054768,11.474607,1136
SHAPE01744,46.054855,11.474506,1137
SHAPE01744,46.05489,11.474472,1138
SHAPE01744,46.054916,11.47442,1139
SHAPE01744,46.05493,11.474359,1140
SHAPE01744,46.054935,11.474294,1141
SHAPE01744,46.054924,11.47423,1142
SHAPE01744,46.05491,11.474183,1143
SHAPE01744,46.05486,11.474053,1144
SHAPE01744,46.054832,11.473939,1145
SHAPE01744,46.05482,11.473844,1146
SHAPE01744,46.054836,11.473723,1147
SHAPE01744,46.05505,11.472418,1148
SHAPE01744,46.05523,11.471247,1149
SHAPE01744,46.05525,11.47111,1150
SHAPE01744,46.05527,11.470987,1151
SHAPE01744,46.055294,11.47077,1152
SHAPE01744,46.055305,11.470744,1153
SHAPE01744,46.055313,11.470716,1154
SHAPE01744,46.055317,11.470671,1155
SHAPE01744,46.055305,11.470628,1156
SHAPE01744,46.05532,11.470594,1157
SHAPE01744,46.055336,11.470526,1158
SHAPE01744,46.05535,11.47045,1159
SHAPE01744,46.055363,11.470331,1160
SHAPE01744,46.055386,11.470226,1161
SHAPE01744,46.055435,11.469929,1162
SHAPE01744,46.055454,11.469813,1163
SHAPE01744,46.055454,11.469813,1164
SHAPE01744,46.05547,11.469713,1165
SHAPE01744,46.05557,11.469086,1166
SHAPE01744,46.05581,11.467642,1167
SHAPE01744,46.056114,11.465788,1168
SHAPE01744,46.056118,11.465755,1169
SHAPE01744,46.05621,11.465211,1170
SHAPE01744,46.056374,11.464226,1171
SHAPE01744,46.056374,11.464226,1172
SHAPE01744,46.056416,11.463985,1173
SHAPE01744,46.056435,11.463815,1174
SHAPE01744,46.056454,11.46361,1175
SHAPE01744,46.05645,11.463586,1176
SHAPE01744,46.056442,11.463572,1177
SHAPE01744,46.05643,11.463562,1178
SHAPE01744,46.056423,11.463557,1179
SHAPE01744,46.05641,11.463555,1180
SHAPE01744,46.056335,11.46354,1181
SHAPE01744,46.05601,11.463472,1182
SHAPE01744,46.05581,11.463435,1183
SHAPE01744,46.05576,11.463426,1184
SHAPE01744,46.055683,11.463413,1185
SHAPE01744,46.055374,11.4634,1186
SHAPE01744,46.05536,11.463399,1187
SHAPE01744,46.05534,11.463399,1188
SHAPE01744,46.055164,11.463386,1189
SHAPE01744,46.05498,11.463352,1190
SHAPE01744,46.054718,11.46332,1191
SHAPE01744,46.054604,11.463303,1192
SHAPE01744,46.05453,11.46329,1193
SHAPE01744,46.054455,11.463276,1194
SHAPE01744,46.053482,11.463091,1195
SHAPE01744,46.053448,11.463083,1196
SHAPE01744,46.053345,11.463068,1197
SHAPE01744,46.053295,11.463061,1198
SHAPE01744,46.05322,11.463047,1199
SHAPE01744,46.05316,11.463032,1200
SHAPE01744,46.053093,11.463011,1201
SHAPE01744,46.053,11.463002,1202
SHAPE01744,46.05297,11.462997,1203
SHAPE01744,46.05286,11.462808,1204
SHAPE01744,46.05253,11.461846,1205
SHAPE01744,46.0525,11.461751,1206
SHAPE01744,46.05246,11.461607,1207
SHAPE01744,46.052357,11.461173,1208
SHAPE01744,46.052353,11.46116,1209
SHAPE01744,46.052277,11.460747,1210
SHAPE01744,46.052254,11.46062,1211
SHAPE01744,46.05223,11.460509,1212
SHAPE01744,46.05208,11.459632,1213
SHAPE01744,46.05202,11.459314,1214
SHAPE01744,46.05188,11.458528,1215
SHAPE01744,46.051865,11.458435,1216
SHAPE01744,46.051716,11.457706,1217
SHAPE01744,46.051704,11.457648,1218
SHAPE01744,46.051693,11.457589,1219
SHAPE01744,46.05161,11.457171,1220
SHAPE01744,46.05149,11.4566,1221
SHAPE01744,46.05146,11.456435,1222
SHAPE01744,46.051384,11.456004,1223
SHAPE01744,46.051327,11.455635,1224
SHAPE01744,46.051315,11.455283,1225
SHAPE01744,46.05134,11.454964,1226
SHAPE01744,46.051365,11.45482,1227
SHAPE01744,46.051403,11.454661,1228
SHAPE01744,46.051422,11.454598,1229
SHAPE01744,46.051445,11.454529,1230
SHAPE01744,46.051445,11.454529,1231
SHAPE01744,46.051422,11.454598,1232
SHAPE01744,46.051403,11.454661,1233
SHAPE01744,46.051365,11.45482,1234
SHAPE01744,46.05134,11.454964,1235
SHAPE01744,46.051315,11.455283,1236
SHAPE01744,46.051327,11.455635,1237
SHAPE01744,46.051384,11.456004,1238
SHAPE01744,46.05146,11.456435,1239
SHAPE01744,46.05149,11.4566,1240
SHAPE01744,46.05161,11.457171,1241
SHAPE01744,46.051693,11.457589,1242
SHAPE01744,46.051704,11.457648,1243
SHAPE01744,46.051716,11.457706,1244
SHAPE01744,46.051865,11.458435,1245
SHAPE01744,46.05188,11.458528,1246
SHAPE01744,46.05202,11.459314,1247
SHAPE01744,46.05208,11.459632,1248
SHAPE01744,46.05223,11.460509,1249
SHAPE01744,46.052254,11.46062,1250
SHAPE01744,46.052277,11.460747,1251
SHAPE01744,46.052353,11.46116,1252
SHAPE01744,46.052357,11.461173,1253
SHAPE01744,46.05246,11.461607,1254
SHAPE01744,46.0525,11.461751,1255
SHAPE01744,46.05253,11.461846,1256
SHAPE01744,46.05286,11.462808,1257
SHAPE01744,46.052917,11.463041,1258
SHAPE01744,46.052906,11.463078,1259
SHAPE01744,46.052906,11.46312,1260
SHAPE01744,46.052914,11.463159,1261
SHAPE01745,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01745,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01745,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01745,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01745,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01745,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01745,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01745,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01745,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01745,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01745,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01745,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01745,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01745,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01745,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01745,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01745,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01745,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01745,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01745,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01745,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01745,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01745,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01745,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01745,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01745,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01745,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01745,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01745,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01745,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01745,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01745,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01745,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01745,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01745,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01745,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01745,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01745,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01745,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01745,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01745,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01745,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01745,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01745,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE01745,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE01745,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE01745,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE01745,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE01745,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE01745,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE01745,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE01745,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE01745,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE01745,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE01745,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE01745,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE01745,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE01745,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE01745,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE01745,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE01745,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE01745,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE01745,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE01745,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE01745,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE01745,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE01745,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE01745,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE01745,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE01745,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE01745,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE01745,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE01745,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE01745,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE01745,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE01745,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE01745,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE01745,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE01745,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE01745,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE01745,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE01745,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE01745,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE01745,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE01745,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE01745,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE01745,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE01745,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE01745,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE01745,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE01745,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE01745,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE01745,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE01745,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE01745,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE01745,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE01745,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE01745,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE01745,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE01745,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE01745,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE01745,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE01745,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE01745,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE01745,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE01745,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE01745,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE01745,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE01745,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE01745,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE01745,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE01745,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE01745,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE01745,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE01745,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE01745,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE01745,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE01745,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE01745,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE01745,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE01745,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE01745,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE01745,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE01745,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE01745,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE01745,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE01745,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE01745,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE01745,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE01745,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE01745,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE01745,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE01745,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE01745,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE01745,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE01745,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE01745,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE01745,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE01745,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE01745,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE01745,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE01745,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE01745,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE01745,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE01745,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE01745,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE01745,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE01745,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE01745,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE01745,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE01745,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE01745,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE01745,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE01745,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE01745,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE01745,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE01745,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE01745,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE01745,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE01745,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE01745,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE01745,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE01745,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE01745,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE01745,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE01745,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE01745,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE01745,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE01745,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE01745,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE01745,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE01745,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE01745,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE01745,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE01745,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE01745,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE01745,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE01745,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE01745,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE01745,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE01745,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE01745,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE01745,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE01745,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE01745,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE01745,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE01745,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE01745,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE01745,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE01745,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE01745,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE01745,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE01745,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE01745,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE01745,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE01745,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE01745,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE01745,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE01745,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE01745,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE01745,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE01745,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE01745,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE01745,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE01745,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE01745,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE01745,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE01745,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE01745,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE01745,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE01745,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE01745,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE01745,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE01745,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE01745,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE01745,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE01745,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE01745,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE01745,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE01745,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE01745,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE01745,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE01745,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE01745,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE01745,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE01745,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE01745,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE01745,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE01745,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE01745,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE01745,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE01745,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE01745,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE01745,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE01745,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE01745,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE01745,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE01745,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE01745,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE01745,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE01745,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE01745,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE01745,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE01745,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE01745,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE01745,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE01745,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE01745,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE01745,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE01745,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE01745,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE01745,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE01745,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE01745,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE01745,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE01745,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE01745,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE01745,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE01745,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE01745,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE01745,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE01745,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE01745,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE01745,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE01745,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE01745,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE01745,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE01745,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE01745,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE01745,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE01745,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE01745,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE01745,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE01745,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE01745,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE01745,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE01745,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE01745,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE01745,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE01745,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE01745,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE01745,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE01745,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE01745,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE01745,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE01745,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE01745,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE01745,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE01745,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE01745,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE01745,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE01745,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE01745,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE01745,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE01745,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE01745,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE01745,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE01745,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE01745,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE01745,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE01745,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE01745,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE01745,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE01745,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE01745,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE01745,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE01745,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE01745,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE01745,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE01745,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE01745,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE01745,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE01745,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE01745,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE01745,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE01745,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE01745,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE01745,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE01745,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE01745,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE01745,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE01745,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE01745,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE01745,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE01745,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01745,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE01745,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE01745,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE01745,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE01745,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE01745,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE01745,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE01745,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE01745,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE01745,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE01745,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE01745,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE01745,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE01745,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE01745,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE01745,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE01745,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE01745,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE01745,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE01745,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE01745,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE01745,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE01745,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE01745,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE01745,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE01745,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE01745,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE01745,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE01745,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE01745,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE01745,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE01745,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE01745,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE01745,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE01745,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE01745,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE01745,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE01745,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE01745,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE01745,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE01745,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE01745,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE01745,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE01745,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE01745,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE01745,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE01745,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE01745,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE01745,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE01745,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE01745,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE01745,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE01745,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE01745,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE01745,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE01745,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE01745,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE01745,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE01745,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE01745,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE01745,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE01745,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE01745,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE01745,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE01745,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE01745,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE01745,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE01745,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE01745,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE01745,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE01745,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE01745,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE01745,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE01745,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE01745,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE01745,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE01745,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE01745,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE01745,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE01745,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE01745,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE01745,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE01745,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE01745,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE01745,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE01745,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE01745,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE01745,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE01745,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE01745,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE01745,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE01745,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE01745,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE01745,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE01745,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE01745,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE01745,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE01745,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE01745,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE01745,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE01745,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE01745,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE01745,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE01745,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE01745,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE01745,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE01745,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE01745,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE01745,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE01745,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE01745,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE01745,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE01745,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE01745,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE01745,46.4093,11.103428,440
SHAPE01745,46.40968,11.104521,441
SHAPE01745,46.409824,11.10488,442
SHAPE01745,46.410034,11.105219,443
SHAPE01745,46.41033,11.105574,444
SHAPE01745,46.41071,11.105943,445
SHAPE01745,46.411015,11.106242,446
SHAPE01745,46.411045,11.10632,447
SHAPE01745,46.411057,11.10642,448
SHAPE01745,46.411037,11.106517,449
SHAPE01745,46.41098,11.106583,450
SHAPE01745,46.41093,11.106606,451
SHAPE01745,46.41086,11.106599,452
SHAPE01745,46.410755,11.106525,453
SHAPE01745,46.410164,11.10598,454
SHAPE01745,46.410004,11.105891,455
SHAPE01745,46.40974,11.105812,456
SHAPE01745,46.4087,11.105569,457
SHAPE01745,46.408318,11.105492,458
SHAPE01745,46.40808,11.105443,459
SHAPE01745,46.407536,11.105314,460
SHAPE01745,46.407448,11.105302,461
SHAPE01745,46.40593,11.105071,462
SHAPE01745,46.405655,11.105048,463
SHAPE01745,46.405422,11.105071,464
SHAPE01745,46.405216,11.105134,465
SHAPE01745,46.40501,11.105251,466
SHAPE01745,46.404705,11.10551,467
SHAPE01745,46.404003,11.106222,468
SHAPE01745,46.4034,11.106833,469
SHAPE01745,46.40308,11.107158,470
SHAPE01745,46.402946,11.107381,471
SHAPE01745,46.402836,11.107637,472
SHAPE01745,46.40277,11.107917,473
SHAPE01745,46.40276,11.108184,474
SHAPE01745,46.402775,11.108397,475
SHAPE01745,46.402843,11.108626,476
SHAPE01745,46.40295,11.108886,477
SHAPE01745,46.40335,11.109538,478
SHAPE01745,46.403732,11.110136,479
SHAPE01745,46.404648,11.111501,480
SHAPE01745,46.40542,11.112697,481
SHAPE01745,46.40563,11.1131,482
SHAPE01745,46.405796,11.113517,483
SHAPE01745,46.405815,11.113571,484
SHAPE01745,46.406166,11.114778,485
SHAPE01745,46.406227,11.114969,486
SHAPE01745,46.406612,11.116168,487
SHAPE01745,46.406742,11.116462,488
SHAPE01745,46.406857,11.116667,489
SHAPE01745,46.406895,11.116737,490
SHAPE01745,46.407177,11.116994,491
SHAPE01745,46.407513,11.117188,492
SHAPE01745,46.408802,11.117643,493
SHAPE01745,46.40963,11.117933,494
SHAPE01745,46.40987,11.118013,495
SHAPE01745,46.41022,11.11815,496
SHAPE01745,46.41057,11.11827,497
SHAPE01745,46.41087,11.118373,498
SHAPE01745,46.411594,11.118647,499
SHAPE01745,46.411938,11.118774,500
SHAPE01745,46.412537,11.118986,501
SHAPE01745,46.412746,11.119099,502
SHAPE01745,46.412975,11.119268,503
SHAPE01745,46.413216,11.119524,504
SHAPE01745,46.413414,11.119788,505
SHAPE01745,46.41367,11.120312,506
SHAPE01745,46.41462,11.122299,507
SHAPE01745,46.41558,11.124347,508
SHAPE01745,46.41589,11.124987,509
SHAPE01745,46.41613,11.125507,510
SHAPE01745,46.41634,11.125903,511
SHAPE01745,46.416443,11.126134,512
SHAPE01745,46.416603,11.12638,513
SHAPE01745,46.416817,11.126671,514
SHAPE01745,46.416836,11.126695,515
SHAPE01745,46.416836,11.126695,516
SHAPE01745,46.41696,11.126836,517
SHAPE01745,46.41703,11.126916,518
SHAPE01745,46.417297,11.127212,519
SHAPE01745,46.418095,11.128142,520
SHAPE01745,46.418495,11.128609,521
SHAPE01745,46.418617,11.128756,522
SHAPE01745,46.419044,11.12925,523
SHAPE01745,46.419224,11.129457,524
SHAPE01745,46.41938,11.12968,525
SHAPE01745,46.419548,11.129959,526
SHAPE01745,46.419678,11.130205,527
SHAPE01745,46.41978,11.130442,528
SHAPE01745,46.419918,11.130831,529
SHAPE01745,46.42,11.131121,530
SHAPE01745,46.420063,11.131433,531
SHAPE01745,46.42011,11.131788,532
SHAPE01745,46.420143,11.132255,533
SHAPE01745,46.420155,11.132468,534
SHAPE01745,46.42019,11.133474,535
SHAPE01745,46.420223,11.134084,536
SHAPE01745,46.420242,11.134491,537
SHAPE01745,46.420277,11.134916,538
SHAPE01745,46.420273,11.135409,539
SHAPE01745,46.420284,11.13563,540
SHAPE01745,46.420334,11.135877,541
SHAPE01745,46.420406,11.136188,542
SHAPE01745,46.42043,11.136339,543
SHAPE01745,46.42043,11.136475,544
SHAPE01745,46.420406,11.136625,545
SHAPE01745,46.42036,11.136759,546
SHAPE01745,46.420303,11.136883,547
SHAPE01745,46.420246,11.137048,548
SHAPE01745,46.42022,11.13722,549
SHAPE01745,46.420246,11.137475,550
SHAPE01745,46.420277,11.137897,551
SHAPE01745,46.420166,11.138068,552
SHAPE01745,46.41981,11.138463,553
SHAPE01745,46.419643,11.138628,554
SHAPE01745,46.41958,11.13871,555
SHAPE01745,46.419537,11.138824,556
SHAPE01745,46.419468,11.139014,557
SHAPE01745,46.41937,11.139294,558
SHAPE01745,46.419285,11.139557,559
SHAPE01745,46.419155,11.139916,560
SHAPE01745,46.419064,11.140169,561
SHAPE01745,46.41902,11.140378,562
SHAPE01745,46.418964,11.140546,563
SHAPE01745,46.418945,11.140607,564
SHAPE01745,46.419025,11.140605,565
SHAPE01745,46.41914,11.140609,566
SHAPE01745,46.41914,11.140609,567
SHAPE01745,46.419163,11.14061,568
SHAPE01745,46.419415,11.140675,569
SHAPE01745,46.41972,11.140785,570
SHAPE01745,46.41983,11.140857,571
SHAPE01745,46.419865,11.140903,572
SHAPE01745,46.419895,11.140964,573
SHAPE01745,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE01745,46.420048,11.140909,575
SHAPE01745,46.42033,11.140919,576
SHAPE01745,46.420418,11.140923,577
SHAPE01745,46.421104,11.1409,578
SHAPE01745,46.421555,11.140991,579
SHAPE01745,46.421974,11.141143,580
SHAPE01745,46.422325,11.141248,581
SHAPE01745,46.422596,11.141277,582
SHAPE01745,46.4233,11.141293,583
SHAPE01745,46.42355,11.141346,584
SHAPE01745,46.423794,11.141435,585
SHAPE01745,46.423916,11.141487,586
SHAPE01745,46.423916,11.141487,587
SHAPE01745,46.424454,11.141721,588
SHAPE01745,46.424717,11.141803,589
SHAPE01745,46.424934,11.141865,590
SHAPE01745,46.425232,11.141921,591
SHAPE01745,46.425682,11.141925,592
SHAPE01745,46.425865,11.141916,593
SHAPE01745,46.4261,11.141904,594
SHAPE01745,46.42649,11.141885,595
SHAPE01745,46.4268,11.141861,596
SHAPE01745,46.426846,11.14185,597
SHAPE01745,46.426914,11.141835,598
SHAPE01745,46.426914,11.141835,599
SHAPE01745,46.42711,11.141793,600
SHAPE01745,46.427307,11.141727,601
SHAPE01745,46.427788,11.141567,602
SHAPE01745,46.42806,11.141438,603
SHAPE01745,46.42835,11.141241,604
SHAPE01745,46.428585,11.141062,605
SHAPE01745,46.428753,11.140982,606
SHAPE01745,46.42894,11.14096,607
SHAPE01745,46.429115,11.140976,608
SHAPE01745,46.429703,11.141016,609
SHAPE01745,46.429825,11.140998,610
SHAPE01745,46.429928,11.140962,611
SHAPE01745,46.43001,11.140917,612
SHAPE01745,46.430084,11.140869,613
SHAPE01745,46.430218,11.140734,614
SHAPE01745,46.430386,11.140541,615
SHAPE01745,46.430557,11.140416,616
SHAPE01745,46.430744,11.140361,617
SHAPE01745,46.430885,11.140355,618
SHAPE01745,46.43103,11.140389,619
SHAPE01745,46.43168,11.140659,620
SHAPE01745,46.431927,11.140755,621
SHAPE01745,46.431984,11.140781,622
SHAPE01745,46.431995,11.140722,623
SHAPE01745,46.432022,11.140676,624
SHAPE01745,46.432346,11.140644,625
SHAPE01745,46.432346,11.140644,626
SHAPE01745,46.432377,11.140641,627
SHAPE01745,46.43249,11.140614,628
SHAPE01745,46.432632,11.140561,629
SHAPE01745,46.432827,11.140458,630
SHAPE01745,46.434055,11.139729,631
SHAPE01745,46.434307,11.139603,632
SHAPE01745,46.43448,11.139515,633
SHAPE01745,46.43516,11.139297,634
SHAPE01745,46.435757,11.139057,635
SHAPE01745,46.436268,11.138829,636
SHAPE01745,46.436478,11.138726,637
SHAPE01745,46.43662,11.138625,638
SHAPE01745,46.436832,11.138468,639
SHAPE01745,46.436897,11.138416,640
SHAPE01745,46.437,11.138329,641
SHAPE01745,46.43706,11.138259,642
SHAPE01745,46.43711,11.138157,643
SHAPE01745,46.437252,11.137802,644
SHAPE01745,46.43726,11.137776,645
SHAPE01747,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01747,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01747,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01747,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01747,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01747,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01747,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01747,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01747,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01747,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01747,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01747,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01747,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01747,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01747,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01747,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01747,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01747,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01747,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01747,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01747,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01747,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01747,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01747,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01747,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01747,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01747,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01747,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01747,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01747,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01747,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01747,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01747,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01747,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01747,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01747,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01747,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01747,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01747,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01747,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01747,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01747,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01747,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01747,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01747,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01747,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01747,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01747,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01747,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01747,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01747,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01747,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01747,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01747,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01747,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01747,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01747,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01747,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01747,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01747,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01747,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01747,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01747,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01747,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01747,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01747,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01747,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01747,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01747,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01747,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01747,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01747,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01747,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01747,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01747,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01747,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01747,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01747,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01747,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01747,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01747,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01747,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01747,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01747,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01747,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01747,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01747,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01747,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01747,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01747,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01747,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01747,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01747,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01747,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01747,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01747,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01747,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01747,46.419853,11.138417,98
SHAPE01747,46.419853,11.138417,99
SHAPE01747,46.420166,11.138068,100
SHAPE01747,46.420277,11.137897,101
SHAPE01747,46.420246,11.137475,102
SHAPE01747,46.42022,11.13722,103
SHAPE01747,46.420246,11.137048,104
SHAPE01747,46.420303,11.136883,105
SHAPE01747,46.42036,11.136759,106
SHAPE01747,46.420406,11.136625,107
SHAPE01747,46.42043,11.136475,108
SHAPE01747,46.42043,11.136339,109
SHAPE01747,46.420406,11.136188,110
SHAPE01747,46.420334,11.135877,111
SHAPE01747,46.420284,11.13563,112
SHAPE01747,46.420273,11.135409,113
SHAPE01747,46.420277,11.134916,114
SHAPE01747,46.420242,11.134491,115
SHAPE01747,46.420223,11.134084,116
SHAPE01747,46.42019,11.133474,117
SHAPE01747,46.420155,11.132468,118
SHAPE01747,46.420143,11.132255,119
SHAPE01747,46.42011,11.131788,120
SHAPE01747,46.420063,11.131433,121
SHAPE01747,46.42,11.131121,122
SHAPE01747,46.419918,11.130831,123
SHAPE01747,46.41978,11.130442,124
SHAPE01747,46.419678,11.130205,125
SHAPE01747,46.419548,11.129959,126
SHAPE01747,46.41938,11.12968,127
SHAPE01747,46.419224,11.129457,128
SHAPE01747,46.419044,11.12925,129
SHAPE01747,46.418617,11.128756,130
SHAPE01747,46.418495,11.128609,131
SHAPE01747,46.418095,11.128142,132
SHAPE01747,46.417297,11.127212,133
SHAPE01747,46.41703,11.126916,134
SHAPE01747,46.41696,11.126836,135
SHAPE01747,46.416836,11.126695,136
SHAPE01747,46.416836,11.126695,137
SHAPE01747,46.416817,11.126671,138
SHAPE01747,46.416603,11.12638,139
SHAPE01747,46.416443,11.126134,140
SHAPE01747,46.41634,11.125903,141
SHAPE01747,46.41613,11.125507,142
SHAPE01747,46.41589,11.124987,143
SHAPE01747,46.41558,11.124347,144
SHAPE01747,46.41462,11.122299,145
SHAPE01747,46.41367,11.120312,146
SHAPE01747,46.413414,11.119788,147
SHAPE01747,46.413216,11.119524,148
SHAPE01747,46.412975,11.119268,149
SHAPE01747,46.412746,11.119099,150
SHAPE01747,46.412537,11.118986,151
SHAPE01747,46.411938,11.118774,152
SHAPE01747,46.411594,11.118647,153
SHAPE01747,46.41087,11.118373,154
SHAPE01747,46.41057,11.11827,155
SHAPE01747,46.41022,11.11815,156
SHAPE01747,46.40987,11.118013,157
SHAPE01747,46.40963,11.117933,158
SHAPE01747,46.408802,11.117643,159
SHAPE01747,46.407513,11.117188,160
SHAPE01747,46.407177,11.116994,161
SHAPE01747,46.406895,11.116737,162
SHAPE01747,46.406857,11.116667,163
SHAPE01747,46.406742,11.116462,164
SHAPE01747,46.406612,11.116168,165
SHAPE01747,46.406227,11.114969,166
SHAPE01747,46.406166,11.114778,167
SHAPE01747,46.405815,11.113571,168
SHAPE01747,46.405796,11.113517,169
SHAPE01747,46.40563,11.1131,170
SHAPE01747,46.40542,11.112697,171
SHAPE01747,46.404648,11.111501,172
SHAPE01747,46.403732,11.110136,173
SHAPE01747,46.40335,11.109538,174
SHAPE01747,46.40295,11.108886,175
SHAPE01747,46.402843,11.108626,176
SHAPE01747,46.402775,11.108397,177
SHAPE01747,46.40276,11.108184,178
SHAPE01747,46.40277,11.107917,179
SHAPE01747,46.402836,11.107637,180
SHAPE01747,46.402946,11.107381,181
SHAPE01747,46.40308,11.107158,182
SHAPE01747,46.4034,11.106833,183
SHAPE01747,46.404003,11.106222,184
SHAPE01747,46.404705,11.10551,185
SHAPE01747,46.40501,11.105251,186
SHAPE01747,46.405216,11.105134,187
SHAPE01747,46.405422,11.105071,188
SHAPE01747,46.405655,11.105048,189
SHAPE01747,46.40593,11.105071,190
SHAPE01747,46.407448,11.105302,191
SHAPE01747,46.407536,11.105314,192
SHAPE01747,46.40808,11.105443,193
SHAPE01747,46.408318,11.105492,194
SHAPE01747,46.4087,11.105569,195
SHAPE01747,46.40974,11.105812,196
SHAPE01747,46.410004,11.105891,197
SHAPE01747,46.410164,11.10598,198
SHAPE01747,46.410755,11.106525,199
SHAPE01747,46.41086,11.106599,200
SHAPE01747,46.41093,11.106606,201
SHAPE01747,46.41098,11.106583,202
SHAPE01747,46.411037,11.106517,203
SHAPE01747,46.411057,11.10642,204
SHAPE01747,46.411045,11.10632,205
SHAPE01747,46.411015,11.106242,206
SHAPE01747,46.41071,11.105943,207
SHAPE01747,46.41033,11.105574,208
SHAPE01747,46.410034,11.105219,209
SHAPE01747,46.409824,11.10488,210
SHAPE01747,46.40968,11.104521,211
SHAPE01747,46.4093,11.103428,212
SHAPE01747,46.40894,11.102304,213
SHAPE01747,46.408707,11.101638,214
SHAPE01747,46.408607,11.101434,215
SHAPE01747,46.40849,11.10124,216
SHAPE01747,46.408413,11.101121,217
SHAPE01747,46.407764,11.100142,218
SHAPE01747,46.407608,11.099868,219
SHAPE01747,46.407574,11.099809,220
SHAPE01747,46.40756,11.099721,221
SHAPE01747,46.40756,11.099607,222
SHAPE01747,46.40759,11.099406,223
SHAPE01747,46.40759,11.099324,224
SHAPE01747,46.407566,11.099248,225
SHAPE01747,46.40753,11.099183,226
SHAPE01747,46.407436,11.099096,227
SHAPE01747,46.406662,11.098369,228
SHAPE01747,46.406525,11.098222,229
SHAPE01747,46.406452,11.098123,230
SHAPE01747,46.406384,11.098012,231
SHAPE01747,46.406147,11.097549,232
SHAPE01747,46.405952,11.097108,233
SHAPE01747,46.40563,11.096403,234
SHAPE01747,46.40551,11.096147,235
SHAPE01747,46.405407,11.095899,236
SHAPE01747,46.4051,11.095261,237
SHAPE01747,46.405003,11.095046,238
SHAPE01747,46.404976,11.094921,239
SHAPE01747,46.404964,11.094776,240
SHAPE01747,46.40497,11.094573,241
SHAPE01747,46.405014,11.094369,242
SHAPE01747,46.40505,11.094239,243
SHAPE01747,46.4051,11.094105,244
SHAPE01747,46.405144,11.094025,245
SHAPE01747,46.405205,11.093927,246
SHAPE01747,46.405296,11.093776,247
SHAPE01747,46.405327,11.093683,248
SHAPE01747,46.405354,11.093583,249
SHAPE01747,46.4054,11.093354,250
SHAPE01747,46.405434,11.093203,251
SHAPE01747,46.405457,11.093053,252
SHAPE01747,46.40545,11.092924,253
SHAPE01747,46.40543,11.092812,254
SHAPE01747,46.40541,11.092749,255
SHAPE01747,46.4054,11.092691,256
SHAPE01747,46.405384,11.092635,257
SHAPE01747,46.405357,11.092572,258
SHAPE01747,46.40533,11.092531,259
SHAPE01747,46.405296,11.092485,260
SHAPE01747,46.405216,11.092393,261
SHAPE01747,46.40518,11.09236,262
SHAPE01747,46.40518,11.09236,263
SHAPE01747,46.405163,11.092343,264
SHAPE01747,46.405113,11.092303,265
SHAPE01747,46.40504,11.092259,266
SHAPE01747,46.404694,11.092073,267
SHAPE01747,46.40462,11.092033,268
SHAPE01747,46.404533,11.091977,269
SHAPE01747,46.404434,11.091911,270
SHAPE01747,46.40422,11.09177,271
SHAPE01747,46.404034,11.091692,272
SHAPE01747,46.40388,11.091659,273
SHAPE01747,46.40371,11.091672,274
SHAPE01747,46.403503,11.091697,275
SHAPE01747,46.403458,11.091438,276
SHAPE01747,46.403423,11.09131,277
SHAPE01747,46.403385,11.091208,278
SHAPE01747,46.40335,11.09114,279
SHAPE01747,46.40331,11.091081,280
SHAPE01747,46.40326,11.091047,281
SHAPE01747,46.403152,11.091019,282
SHAPE01747,46.403152,11.090973,283
SHAPE01747,46.40315,11.090847,284
SHAPE01747,46.40314,11.090724,285
SHAPE01747,46.40312,11.090612,286
SHAPE01747,46.403076,11.090489,287
SHAPE01747,46.402985,11.09029,288
SHAPE01747,46.402905,11.090153,289
SHAPE01747,46.402824,11.090058,290
SHAPE01747,46.40245,11.089798,291
SHAPE01747,46.402237,11.089625,292
SHAPE01747,46.401752,11.089364,293
SHAPE01747,46.401466,11.089189,294
SHAPE01747,46.401196,11.088954,295
SHAPE01747,46.400906,11.088964,296
SHAPE01747,46.40075,11.088898,297
SHAPE01747,46.40054,11.088751,298
SHAPE01747,46.400192,11.088509,299
SHAPE01747,46.40007,11.08861,300
SHAPE01747,46.399963,11.088788,301
SHAPE01747,46.399895,11.088909,302
SHAPE01747,46.399773,11.089054,303
SHAPE01747,46.39972,11.089054,304
SHAPE01747,46.399635,11.089011,305
SHAPE01747,46.39931,11.088616,306
SHAPE01747,46.399105,11.088367,307
SHAPE01747,46.39895,11.088199,308
SHAPE01747,46.39857,11.087834,309
SHAPE01747,46.398388,11.087672,310
SHAPE01747,46.398182,11.087584,311
SHAPE01747,46.39799,11.087554,312
SHAPE01747,46.397655,11.087516,313
SHAPE01747,46.397343,11.087453,314
SHAPE01747,46.397114,11.08741,315
SHAPE01747,46.396664,11.087195,316
SHAPE01747,46.396423,11.087043,317
SHAPE01747,46.39622,11.087069,318
SHAPE01747,46.39606,11.087129,319
SHAPE01747,46.395996,11.087205,320
SHAPE01747,46.395874,11.087564,321
SHAPE01747,46.395706,11.087827,322
SHAPE01747,46.395596,11.08792,323
SHAPE01747,46.395424,11.087937,324
SHAPE01747,46.39532,11.088006,325
SHAPE01747,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE01747,46.394955,11.089,327
SHAPE01747,46.39486,11.089163,328
SHAPE01747,46.394726,11.0893,329
SHAPE01747,46.39461,11.089446,330
SHAPE01747,46.394493,11.089695,331
SHAPE01747,46.39437,11.089892,332
SHAPE01747,46.394287,11.089978,333
SHAPE01747,46.39416,11.089927,334
SHAPE01747,46.39388,11.089482,335
SHAPE01747,46.393826,11.089386,336
SHAPE01747,46.39357,11.087961,337
SHAPE01747,46.39359,11.087635,338
SHAPE01747,46.393707,11.086966,339
SHAPE01747,46.393806,11.086554,340
SHAPE01747,46.393925,11.086262,341
SHAPE01747,46.393986,11.08603,342
SHAPE01747,46.393967,11.08585,343
SHAPE01747,46.393925,11.085652,344
SHAPE01747,46.393814,11.085524,345
SHAPE01747,46.393154,11.085206,346
SHAPE01747,46.392982,11.085077,347
SHAPE01747,46.392647,11.084579,348
SHAPE01747,46.392487,11.084511,349
SHAPE01747,46.392284,11.084528,350
SHAPE01747,46.39164,11.084665,351
SHAPE01747,46.391464,11.084665,352
SHAPE01747,46.391293,11.084614,353
SHAPE01747,46.391136,11.084519,354
SHAPE01747,46.390934,11.084348,355
SHAPE01747,46.39076,11.084279,356
SHAPE01747,46.3906,11.084228,357
SHAPE01747,46.390194,11.084236,358
SHAPE01747,46.39006,11.084099,359
SHAPE01747,46.389194,11.082915,360
SHAPE01747,46.387966,11.082368,361
SHAPE01747,46.387733,11.08231,362
SHAPE01747,46.387146,11.082229,363
SHAPE01747,46.387035,11.082194,364
SHAPE01747,46.386917,11.0821,365
SHAPE01747,46.385902,11.080733,366
SHAPE01747,46.38577,11.080605,367
SHAPE01747,46.385567,11.080505,368
SHAPE01747,46.385418,11.080523,369
SHAPE01747,46.385265,11.080514,370
SHAPE01747,46.384777,11.079866,371
SHAPE01747,46.38465,11.079738,372
SHAPE01747,46.384468,11.079678,373
SHAPE01747,46.3843,11.079716,374
SHAPE01747,46.383945,11.079892,375
SHAPE01747,46.383762,11.079935,376
SHAPE01747,46.383682,11.079924,377
SHAPE01747,46.38359,11.079909,378
SHAPE01747,46.383312,11.079762,379
SHAPE01747,46.383,11.079594,380
SHAPE01747,46.382805,11.07949,381
SHAPE01747,46.382465,11.079309,382
SHAPE01747,46.38223,11.079164,383
SHAPE01747,46.38187,11.078717,384
SHAPE01747,46.381516,11.078266,385
SHAPE01747,46.380695,11.077562,386
SHAPE01747,46.380436,11.077356,387
SHAPE01747,46.38019,11.07718,388
SHAPE01747,46.379807,11.07704,389
SHAPE01747,46.37958,11.076948,390
SHAPE01747,46.37884,11.076674,391
SHAPE01747,46.37871,11.076628,392
SHAPE01747,46.378345,11.076498,393
SHAPE01747,46.378246,11.076462,394
SHAPE01747,46.37789,11.076337,395
SHAPE01747,46.377693,11.076348,396
SHAPE01747,46.37762,11.076353,397
SHAPE01747,46.377274,11.076402,398
SHAPE01747,46.377144,11.076401,399
SHAPE01747,46.377003,11.076324,400
SHAPE01747,46.376884,11.076237,401
SHAPE01747,46.37674,11.076125,402
SHAPE01747,46.3767,11.076116,403
SHAPE01747,46.376583,11.076082,404
SHAPE01747,46.376015,11.07602,405
SHAPE01747,46.37578,11.075983,406
SHAPE01747,46.37578,11.075983,407
SHAPE01747,46.375713,11.075973,408
SHAPE01747,46.37553,11.075968,409
SHAPE01747,46.375423,11.075975,410
SHAPE01747,46.37521,11.075625,411
SHAPE01747,46.37502,11.075197,412
SHAPE01747,46.37485,11.074753,413
SHAPE01747,46.374767,11.074593,414
SHAPE01747,46.37458,11.074389,415
SHAPE01747,46.37451,11.074235,416
SHAPE01747,46.374493,11.074096,417
SHAPE01747,46.37446,11.073697,418
SHAPE01747,46.374474,11.073297,419
SHAPE01747,46.374603,11.073029,420
SHAPE01747,46.374767,11.072709,421
SHAPE01747,46.37477,11.072182,422
SHAPE01747,46.374744,11.071867,423
SHAPE01747,46.374683,11.071128,424
SHAPE01747,46.374733,11.07064,425
SHAPE01747,46.37479,11.070223,426
SHAPE01747,46.374737,11.069771,427
SHAPE01747,46.374474,11.069753,428
SHAPE01747,46.374462,11.069707,429
SHAPE01747,46.37446,11.069686,430
SHAPE01747,46.37446,11.069686,431
SHAPE01747,46.374462,11.069707,432
SHAPE01747,46.374474,11.069753,433
SHAPE01747,46.3732,11.069667,434
SHAPE01747,46.372986,11.069654,435
SHAPE01747,46.37291,11.06965,436
SHAPE01747,46.372868,11.069647,437
SHAPE01747,46.371815,11.069574,438
SHAPE01747,46.371773,11.069571,439
SHAPE01747,46.371563,11.069559,440
SHAPE01747,46.370647,11.069505,441
SHAPE01747,46.370274,11.069593,442
SHAPE01747,46.369385,11.069976,443
SHAPE01747,46.369385,11.069976,444
SHAPE01747,46.36934,11.069995,445
SHAPE01747,46.36902,11.070141,446
SHAPE01747,46.36869,11.070287,447
SHAPE01747,46.36852,11.070447,448
SHAPE01747,46.36836,11.070643,449
SHAPE01747,46.36826,11.07085,450
SHAPE01747,46.368176,11.071072,451
SHAPE01747,46.368134,11.071295,452
SHAPE01747,46.36813,11.071431,453
SHAPE01747,46.368187,11.071564,454
SHAPE01747,46.36841,11.07179,455
SHAPE01747,46.36898,11.072575,456
SHAPE01747,46.369225,11.073138,457
SHAPE01747,46.36921,11.073334,458
SHAPE01747,46.368893,11.07363,459
SHAPE01747,46.368816,11.073784,460
SHAPE01747,46.36882,11.073874,461
SHAPE01747,46.368893,11.0741,462
SHAPE01747,46.36926,11.074845,463
SHAPE01747,46.369358,11.075012,464
SHAPE01747,46.36942,11.075147,465
SHAPE01747,46.369442,11.075232,466
SHAPE01747,46.369457,11.075285,467
SHAPE01747,46.36944,11.075382,468
SHAPE01747,46.369377,11.075479,469
SHAPE01747,46.369225,11.075607,470
SHAPE01747,46.369102,11.075656,471
SHAPE01747,46.36899,11.075632,472
SHAPE01747,46.368816,11.075526,473
SHAPE01747,46.368652,11.075379,474
SHAPE01747,46.36792,11.07442,475
SHAPE01747,46.367744,11.074215,476
SHAPE01747,46.36764,11.074135,477
SHAPE01747,46.36734,11.073968,478
SHAPE01747,46.367138,11.073848,479
SHAPE01747,46.36695,11.073771,480
SHAPE01747,46.36683,11.073755,481
SHAPE01747,46.36673,11.07382,482
SHAPE01747,46.36665,11.073936,483
SHAPE01747,46.36637,11.074352,484
SHAPE01747,46.366116,11.074647,485
SHAPE01747,46.366043,11.074568,486
SHAPE01747,46.365993,11.074515,487
SHAPE01747,46.365803,11.07432,488
SHAPE01747,46.365723,11.074227,489
SHAPE01747,46.365723,11.074227,490
SHAPE01747,46.365566,11.074041,491
SHAPE01747,46.365353,11.073699,492
SHAPE01747,46.365334,11.073668,493
SHAPE01747,46.365246,11.073519,494
SHAPE01747,46.36508,11.073712,495
SHAPE01747,46.36492,11.074016,496
SHAPE01747,46.364883,11.074151,497
SHAPE01747,46.36475,11.074675,498
SHAPE01747,46.36469,11.07481,499
SHAPE01747,46.36472,11.075097,500
SHAPE01747,46.36478,11.075748,501
SHAPE01747,46.36479,11.076049,502
SHAPE01747,46.36477,11.076259,503
SHAPE01747,46.364727,11.076482,504
SHAPE01747,46.364647,11.076796,505
SHAPE01747,46.364574,11.076966,506
SHAPE01747,46.364483,11.077046,507
SHAPE01747,46.364388,11.077109,508
SHAPE01747,46.364296,11.077151,509
SHAPE01747,46.3642,11.077171,510
SHAPE01747,46.363934,11.077169,511
SHAPE01747,46.363873,11.077163,512
SHAPE01747,46.36381,11.077138,513
SHAPE01747,46.36371,11.077046,514
SHAPE01747,46.363167,11.076012,515
SHAPE01747,46.362812,11.075405,516
SHAPE01747,46.36272,11.075287,517
SHAPE01747,46.36261,11.0752,518
SHAPE01747,46.362484,11.075139,519
SHAPE01747,46.362343,11.07509,520
SHAPE01747,46.362186,11.075042,521
SHAPE01747,46.362083,11.074986,522
SHAPE01747,46.361942,11.07489,523
SHAPE01747,46.361446,11.074383,524
SHAPE01747,46.361347,11.074299,525
SHAPE01747,46.361225,11.07424,526
SHAPE01747,46.360535,11.074051,527
SHAPE01747,46.36042,11.074021,528
SHAPE01747,46.360332,11.074,529
SHAPE01747,46.360146,11.073941,530
SHAPE01747,46.360012,11.073883,531
SHAPE01747,46.35988,11.07376,532
SHAPE01747,46.359783,11.07367,533
SHAPE01747,46.359688,11.073556,534
SHAPE01747,46.359615,11.073435,535
SHAPE01747,46.359535,11.073272,536
SHAPE01747,46.35948,11.07311,537
SHAPE01747,46.359444,11.072948,538
SHAPE01747,46.35943,11.072816,539
SHAPE01747,46.359436,11.072684,540
SHAPE01747,46.359455,11.072536,541
SHAPE01747,46.35948,11.072427,542
SHAPE01747,46.3595,11.072261,543
SHAPE01747,46.35951,11.072032,544
SHAPE01747,46.3595,11.071808,545
SHAPE01747,46.35948,11.071644,546
SHAPE01747,46.359447,11.071507,547
SHAPE01747,46.3594,11.071403,548
SHAPE01747,46.35933,11.071334,549
SHAPE01747,46.359234,11.071278,550
SHAPE01747,46.358963,11.071045,551
SHAPE01747,46.35864,11.070745,552
SHAPE01747,46.358448,11.070573,553
SHAPE01747,46.358276,11.0704,554
SHAPE01747,46.35807,11.070117,555
SHAPE01747,46.357925,11.069962,556
SHAPE01747,46.357727,11.069785,557
SHAPE01747,46.35702,11.069031,558
SHAPE01747,46.356903,11.068933,559
SHAPE01747,46.356754,11.068856,560
SHAPE01747,46.35654,11.068779,561
SHAPE01747,46.356117,11.06868,562
SHAPE01747,46.35603,11.068664,563
SHAPE01747,46.355587,11.068584,564
SHAPE01747,46.35517,11.068522,565
SHAPE01747,46.354336,11.068452,566
SHAPE01747,46.354168,11.068417,567
SHAPE01747,46.353973,11.068345,568
SHAPE01747,46.353783,11.06825,569
SHAPE01747,46.35324,11.06789,570
SHAPE01747,46.352802,11.067585,571
SHAPE01747,46.352432,11.067275,572
SHAPE01747,46.352234,11.067106,573
SHAPE01747,46.350964,11.066031,574
SHAPE01747,46.350826,11.065929,575
SHAPE01747,46.350685,11.065863,576
SHAPE01747,46.350468,11.065775,577
SHAPE01747,46.35043,11.065758,578
SHAPE01747,46.350136,11.06566,579
SHAPE01747,46.349552,11.065467,580
SHAPE01747,46.34949,11.065447,581
SHAPE01747,46.349182,11.065343,582
SHAPE01747,46.34888,11.065301,583
SHAPE01747,46.34858,11.065301,584
SHAPE01747,46.34839,11.065259,585
SHAPE01747,46.348244,11.065175,586
SHAPE01747,46.348095,11.065067,587
SHAPE01747,46.347656,11.064714,588
SHAPE01747,46.34751,11.064596,589
SHAPE01747,46.347214,11.064373,590
SHAPE01747,46.34716,11.064343,591
SHAPE01747,46.3471,11.06432,592
SHAPE01747,46.346996,11.064292,593
SHAPE01747,46.346134,11.064178,594
SHAPE01747,46.34595,11.064157,595
SHAPE01747,46.3459,11.06416,596
SHAPE01747,46.345802,11.064167,597
SHAPE01747,46.34561,11.064215,598
SHAPE01747,46.34498,11.064414,599
SHAPE01747,46.344856,11.064431,600
SHAPE01747,46.344738,11.064427,601
SHAPE01747,46.34454,11.06436,602
SHAPE01747,46.34431,11.064206,603
SHAPE01747,46.344074,11.063982,604
SHAPE01747,46.34391,11.063782,605
SHAPE01747,46.343792,11.063675,606
SHAPE01747,46.343487,11.063506,607
SHAPE01747,46.342987,11.063246,608
SHAPE01747,46.342655,11.063066,609
SHAPE01747,46.342194,11.062803,610
SHAPE01747,46.342014,11.062708,611
SHAPE01747,46.341827,11.062639,612
SHAPE01747,46.34169,11.062606,613
SHAPE01747,46.34155,11.062589,614
SHAPE01747,46.34138,11.062598,615
SHAPE01747,46.341194,11.062622,616
SHAPE01747,46.34101,11.06266,617
SHAPE01747,46.34084,11.062707,618
SHAPE01747,46.34076,11.062733,619
SHAPE01747,46.34051,11.062814,620
SHAPE01747,46.34023,11.062898,621
SHAPE01747,46.340096,11.062926,622
SHAPE01747,46.33986,11.062926,623
SHAPE01747,46.33969,11.06292,624
SHAPE01747,46.3396,11.062917,625
SHAPE01747,46.33926,11.062895,626
SHAPE01747,46.339153,11.062907,627
SHAPE01747,46.339058,11.062953,628
SHAPE01747,46.338974,11.063021,629
SHAPE01747,46.338917,11.063101,630
SHAPE01747,46.33887,11.063224,631
SHAPE01747,46.338844,11.063417,632
SHAPE01747,46.338844,11.063617,633
SHAPE01747,46.33884,11.063785,634
SHAPE01747,46.33883,11.063924,635
SHAPE01747,46.33879,11.064075,636
SHAPE01747,46.33873,11.064169,637
SHAPE01747,46.33869,11.064208,638
SHAPE01747,46.338596,11.064249,639
SHAPE01747,46.338505,11.064221,640
SHAPE01747,46.33843,11.064166,641
SHAPE01747,46.33837,11.064108,642
SHAPE01747,46.338173,11.06387,643
SHAPE01747,46.338017,11.063597,644
SHAPE01747,46.33798,11.063494,645
SHAPE01747,46.33797,11.063459,646
SHAPE01747,46.337967,11.063427,647
SHAPE01747,46.33777,11.063148,648
SHAPE01747,46.33765,11.062986,649
SHAPE01747,46.337666,11.062907,650
SHAPE01751,45.894363,11.03276,1
SHAPE01751,45.894505,11.032976,2
SHAPE01751,45.894558,11.033055,3
SHAPE01751,45.89447,11.0332,4
SHAPE01751,45.89442,11.033323,5
SHAPE01751,45.89421,11.033895,6
SHAPE01751,45.89414,11.033823,7
SHAPE01751,45.894024,11.033737,8
SHAPE01751,45.89401,11.033728,9
SHAPE01751,45.893974,11.03371,10
SHAPE01751,45.893787,11.033634,11
SHAPE01751,45.893517,11.033605,12
SHAPE01751,45.893238,11.03354,13
SHAPE01751,45.892883,11.033387,14
SHAPE01751,45.892395,11.033167,15
SHAPE01751,45.891937,11.032954,16
SHAPE01751,45.89174,11.032871,17
SHAPE01751,45.89124,11.032766,18
SHAPE01751,45.891163,11.032753,19
SHAPE01751,45.89048,11.032632,20
SHAPE01751,45.89048,11.032632,21
SHAPE01751,45.891163,11.032753,22
SHAPE01751,45.89124,11.032766,23
SHAPE01751,45.89174,11.032871,24
SHAPE01751,45.891937,11.032954,25
SHAPE01751,45.892395,11.033167,26
SHAPE01751,45.892883,11.033387,27
SHAPE01751,45.893238,11.03354,28
SHAPE01751,45.893517,11.033605,29
SHAPE01751,45.893787,11.033634,30
SHAPE01751,45.893974,11.03371,31
SHAPE01751,45.89401,11.033728,32
SHAPE01751,45.894024,11.033737,33
SHAPE01751,45.89414,11.033823,34
SHAPE01751,45.89421,11.033895,35
SHAPE01751,45.894165,11.033994,36
SHAPE01751,45.894,11.034364,37
SHAPE01751,45.893932,11.034547,38
SHAPE01751,45.8938,11.034912,39
SHAPE01751,45.89353,11.035636,40
SHAPE01751,45.893463,11.035822,41
SHAPE01751,45.89338,11.03604,42
SHAPE01751,45.893276,11.036326,43
SHAPE01751,45.8931,11.036795,44
SHAPE01751,45.892868,11.037423,45
SHAPE01751,45.89283,11.037529,46
SHAPE01751,45.89272,11.037526,47
SHAPE01751,45.892647,11.037525,48
SHAPE01751,45.89231,11.03752,49
SHAPE01751,45.891953,11.037516,50
SHAPE01751,45.89172,11.037512,51
SHAPE01751,45.891582,11.03751,52
SHAPE01751,45.891254,11.037505,53
SHAPE01751,45.891026,11.037502,54
SHAPE01751,45.890957,11.037501,55
SHAPE01751,45.890957,11.03744,56
SHAPE01751,45.890965,11.036715,57
SHAPE01751,45.890965,11.035538,58
SHAPE01751,45.890965,11.035457,59
SHAPE01751,45.89097,11.035336,60
SHAPE01751,45.891056,11.034954,61
SHAPE01751,45.89109,11.034911,62
SHAPE01751,45.891117,11.034858,63
SHAPE01751,45.891136,11.034796,64
SHAPE01751,45.891144,11.034731,65
SHAPE01751,45.891132,11.03464,66
SHAPE01751,45.8911,11.034559,67
SHAPE01751,45.891052,11.034497,68
SHAPE01751,45.89103,11.034477,69
SHAPE01751,45.891,11.034464,70
SHAPE01751,45.89097,11.034457,71
SHAPE01751,45.890923,11.03446,72
SHAPE01751,45.890873,11.03448,73
SHAPE01751,45.890797,11.034415,74
SHAPE01751,45.890747,11.034375,75
SHAPE01751,45.89073,11.034368,76
SHAPE01751,45.890614,11.034236,77
SHAPE01751,45.890522,11.03416,78
SHAPE01751,45.89045,11.034108,79
SHAPE01751,45.890385,11.034075,80
SHAPE01751,45.890244,11.034032,81
SHAPE01751,45.890244,11.034032,82
SHAPE01751,45.890026,11.033966,83
SHAPE01751,45.889984,11.033973,84
SHAPE01751,45.890423,11.034215,85
SHAPE01751,45.890533,11.034298,86
SHAPE01751,45.890583,11.034336,87
SHAPE01751,45.890636,11.034385,88
SHAPE01751,45.890682,11.034444,89
SHAPE01751,45.8907,11.034469,90
SHAPE01751,45.890724,11.034527,91
SHAPE01751,45.890736,11.034587,92
SHAPE01751,45.890762,11.034714,93
SHAPE01751,45.89077,11.034789,94
SHAPE01751,45.89079,11.034861,95
SHAPE01751,45.89082,11.034921,96
SHAPE01751,45.89086,11.034966,97
SHAPE01751,45.89091,11.035111,98
SHAPE01751,45.89097,11.035336,99
SHAPE01751,45.890965,11.035457,100
SHAPE01751,45.890965,11.035538,101
SHAPE01751,45.890965,11.036715,102
SHAPE01751,45.890957,11.03744,103
SHAPE01751,45.890957,11.037501,104
SHAPE01751,45.890957,11.03755,105
SHAPE01751,45.890945,11.038918,106
SHAPE01751,45.890945,11.039011,107
SHAPE01751,45.890945,11.039133,108
SHAPE01751,45.890938,11.039775,109
SHAPE01751,45.890938,11.039842,110
SHAPE01751,45.890938,11.039871,111
SHAPE01751,45.890938,11.039981,112
SHAPE01751,45.89093,11.04058,113
SHAPE01751,45.89093,11.040663,114
SHAPE01751,45.890926,11.041131,115
SHAPE01751,45.890923,11.04135,116
SHAPE01751,45.89092,11.041765,117
SHAPE01751,45.89092,11.041876,118
SHAPE01751,45.890907,11.043038,119
SHAPE01751,45.890907,11.043038,120
SHAPE01751,45.890907,11.043166,121
SHAPE01751,45.890892,11.043249,122
SHAPE01751,45.890873,11.043296,123
SHAPE01751,45.89086,11.043346,124
SHAPE01751,45.890842,11.043365,125
SHAPE01751,45.890823,11.043388,126
SHAPE01751,45.8908,11.043435,127
SHAPE01751,45.89079,11.043489,128
SHAPE01751,45.89079,11.043545,129
SHAPE01751,45.890804,11.043598,130
SHAPE01751,45.890823,11.043645,131
SHAPE01751,45.890858,11.043679,132
SHAPE01751,45.890892,11.043699,133
SHAPE01751,45.890926,11.043702,134
SHAPE01751,45.89096,11.043693,135
SHAPE01751,45.891,11.043727,136
SHAPE01751,45.89103,11.04379,137
SHAPE01751,45.89106,11.043781,138
SHAPE01751,45.89109,11.043793,139
SHAPE01751,45.891125,11.043791,140
SHAPE01751,45.89139,11.043785,141
SHAPE01751,45.891415,11.04379,142
SHAPE01751,45.89152,11.043846,143
SHAPE01751,45.89162,11.04388,144
SHAPE01751,45.891716,11.043869,145
SHAPE01751,45.89178,11.04386,146
SHAPE01751,45.891853,11.043852,147
SHAPE01751,45.891964,11.043837,148
SHAPE01751,45.89202,11.04383,149
SHAPE01751,45.89307,11.043694,150
SHAPE01751,45.893238,11.043673,151
SHAPE01751,45.89393,11.043584,152
SHAPE01751,45.893982,11.043576,153
SHAPE01751,45.89419,11.04355,154
SHAPE01751,45.89495,11.043451,155
SHAPE01751,45.89524,11.043399,156
SHAPE01751,45.89552,11.043358,157
SHAPE01751,45.89566,11.043342,158
SHAPE01751,45.89606,11.043262,159
SHAPE01751,45.89609,11.043254,160
SHAPE01751,45.896156,11.043233,161
SHAPE01751,45.896336,11.043183,162
SHAPE01751,45.896336,11.043183,163
SHAPE01751,45.896492,11.04314,164
SHAPE01751,45.896812,11.04304,165
SHAPE01751,45.89684,11.043028,166
SHAPE01751,45.896957,11.042972,167
SHAPE01751,45.89708,11.042912,168
SHAPE01751,45.897163,11.042873,169
SHAPE01751,45.897583,11.042701,170
SHAPE01751,45.897808,11.042636,171
SHAPE01751,45.898323,11.042499,172
SHAPE01751,45.898468,11.042455,173
SHAPE01751,45.89861,11.042422,174
SHAPE01751,45.89867,11.042427,175
SHAPE01751,45.898766,11.042389,176
SHAPE01751,45.89894,11.042313,177
SHAPE01751,45.898983,11.042303,178
SHAPE01751,45.89927,11.042235,179
SHAPE01751,45.899483,11.042162,180
SHAPE01751,45.899734,11.042096,181
SHAPE01751,45.899906,11.042041,182
SHAPE01751,45.90011,11.041983,183
SHAPE01751,45.900352,11.041912,184
SHAPE01751,45.900352,11.041912,185
SHAPE01751,45.900555,11.041854,186
SHAPE01751,45.90058,11.041845,187
SHAPE01751,45.90102,11.041728,188
SHAPE01751,45.90131,11.041651,189
SHAPE01751,45.901737,11.041533,190
SHAPE01751,45.90178,11.041521,191
SHAPE01751,45.90191,11.041485,192
SHAPE01751,45.902164,11.041406,193
SHAPE01751,45.903656,11.040951,194
SHAPE01751,45.903778,11.04093,195
SHAPE01751,45.90399,11.040966,196
SHAPE01751,45.904,11.040991,197
SHAPE01751,45.90401,11.041012,198
SHAPE01751,45.904037,11.041039,199
SHAPE01751,45.90407,11.041046,200
SHAPE01751,45.904106,11.041032,201
SHAPE01751,45.904133,11.041,202
SHAPE01751,45.904144,11.040956,203
SHAPE01751,45.90415,11.040906,204
SHAPE01751,45.904297,11.040751,205
SHAPE01751,45.90443,11.040687,206
SHAPE01751,45.90542,11.040331,207
SHAPE01751,45.90569,11.040257,208
SHAPE01751,45.905857,11.040211,209
SHAPE01751,45.90606,11.040155,210
SHAPE01751,45.9062,11.040121,211
SHAPE01751,45.906265,11.040105,212
SHAPE01751,45.906303,11.040096,213
SHAPE01751,45.90688,11.040087,214
SHAPE01751,45.906933,11.04009,215
SHAPE01751,45.907135,11.040174,216
SHAPE01751,45.907566,11.040292,217
SHAPE01751,45.90772,11.04038,218
SHAPE01751,45.90779,11.040419,219
SHAPE01751,45.908142,11.040612,220
SHAPE01751,45.908207,11.040627,221
SHAPE01751,45.908184,11.040653,222
SHAPE01751,45.908176,11.040684,223
SHAPE01751,45.908176,11.040731,224
SHAPE01751,45.908188,11.040775,225
SHAPE01751,45.908203,11.040805,226
SHAPE01751,45.908222,11.040822,227
SHAPE01751,45.908264,11.040829,228
SHAPE01751,45.90837,11.040807,229
SHAPE01751,45.90837,11.040807,230
SHAPE01751,45.90844,11.040793,231
SHAPE01751,45.908485,11.040791,232
SHAPE01751,45.90852,11.040796,233
SHAPE01751,45.908558,11.040803,234
SHAPE01751,45.90864,11.040842,235
SHAPE01751,45.908733,11.040888,236
SHAPE01751,45.90876,11.0409,237
SHAPE01751,45.908802,11.040896,238
SHAPE01751,45.90889,11.04096,239
SHAPE01751,45.909134,11.0411,240
SHAPE01751,45.90948,11.041292,241
SHAPE01751,45.909805,11.041479,242
SHAPE01751,45.909985,11.041581,243
SHAPE01751,45.91065,11.041893,244
SHAPE01751,45.910778,11.04143,245
SHAPE01751,45.910957,11.040787,246
SHAPE01751,45.910995,11.040653,247
SHAPE01751,45.910965,11.040447,248
SHAPE01751,45.910946,11.040323,249
SHAPE01751,45.910915,11.040086,250
SHAPE01751,45.91088,11.039983,251
SHAPE01751,45.9108,11.039934,252
SHAPE01751,45.910713,11.03995,253
SHAPE01751,45.91053,11.040019,254
SHAPE01751,45.910454,11.03985,255
SHAPE01751,45.910328,11.03991,256
SHAPE01751,45.910328,11.03991,257
SHAPE01751,45.910267,11.03994,258
SHAPE01751,45.90924,11.040434,259
SHAPE01751,45.908783,11.040703,260
SHAPE01751,45.908752,11.040693,261
SHAPE01751,45.90857,11.04068,262
SHAPE01751,45.908527,11.040674,263
SHAPE01751,45.908264,11.040614,264
SHAPE01751,45.908237,11.040614,265
SHAPE01751,45.908207,11.040627,266
SHAPE01751,45.908142,11.040612,267
SHAPE01751,45.90779,11.040419,268
SHAPE01751,45.90772,11.04038,269
SHAPE01751,45.907566,11.040292,270
SHAPE01751,45.907207,11.04004,271
SHAPE01751,45.906967,11.039867,272
SHAPE01751,45.90676,11.039669,273
SHAPE01751,45.906662,11.039536,274
SHAPE01751,45.906376,11.039184,275
SHAPE01751,45.906128,11.038933,276
SHAPE01751,45.90586,11.038595,277
SHAPE01751,45.905773,11.038482,278
SHAPE01751,45.90557,11.038221,279
SHAPE01751,45.90517,11.03771,280
SHAPE01751,45.90495,11.037441,281
SHAPE01751,45.904892,11.037372,282
SHAPE01751,45.904594,11.037024,283
SHAPE01751,45.904377,11.036786,284
SHAPE01751,45.904243,11.036654,285
SHAPE01751,45.90413,11.036563,286
SHAPE01751,45.903973,11.036466,287
SHAPE01751,45.903698,11.036317,288
SHAPE01751,45.903305,11.036066,289
SHAPE01751,45.90312,11.035965,290
SHAPE01751,45.902916,11.035897,291
SHAPE01751,45.90256,11.035832,292
SHAPE01751,45.902267,11.035851,293
SHAPE01751,45.902176,11.035827,294
SHAPE01751,45.9021,11.03577,295
SHAPE01751,45.90205,11.035704,296
SHAPE01751,45.902073,11.035371,297
SHAPE01751,45.90213,11.035273,298
SHAPE01751,45.90218,11.035226,299
SHAPE01751,45.902264,11.035192,300
SHAPE01751,45.90235,11.035192,301
SHAPE01751,45.90245,11.03523,302
SHAPE01751,45.90273,11.035363,303
SHAPE01751,45.902954,11.035448,304
SHAPE01751,45.903725,11.035602,305
SHAPE01751,45.904144,11.035701,306
SHAPE01751,45.90464,11.035787,307
SHAPE01751,45.905624,11.035904,308
SHAPE01751,45.90727,11.036198,309
SHAPE01751,45.907925,11.036275,310
SHAPE01751,45.9082,11.036284,311
SHAPE01751,45.90838,11.036251,312
SHAPE01751,45.908714,11.036172,313
SHAPE01751,45.908966,11.036263,314
SHAPE01751,45.90918,11.036395,315
SHAPE01751,45.90942,11.036652,316
SHAPE01751,45.909492,11.036796,317
SHAPE01751,45.90962,11.037387,318
SHAPE01751,45.909695,11.037635,319
SHAPE01751,45.909832,11.037889,320
SHAPE01751,45.910027,11.038124,321
SHAPE01751,45.91023,11.038274,322
SHAPE01751,45.910446,11.038358,323
SHAPE01751,45.910767,11.0385,324
SHAPE01751,45.910973,11.038718,325
SHAPE01751,45.911213,11.039134,326
SHAPE01751,45.91127,11.03925,327
SHAPE01751,45.91135,11.039328,328
SHAPE01751,45.911423,11.039385,329
SHAPE01751,45.9115,11.039404,330
SHAPE01751,45.911556,11.039383,331
SHAPE01751,45.91161,11.039349,332
SHAPE01751,45.912006,11.039171,333
SHAPE01751,45.91206,11.039139,334
SHAPE01751,45.912125,11.039094,335
SHAPE01751,45.91222,11.039006,336
SHAPE01751,45.912323,11.038873,337
SHAPE01751,45.9124,11.038754,338
SHAPE01751,45.91303,11.037689,339
SHAPE01751,45.913193,11.037336,340
SHAPE01751,45.913273,11.037166,341
SHAPE01751,45.91329,11.037128,342
SHAPE01751,45.913456,11.03672,343
SHAPE01751,45.91366,11.036224,344
SHAPE01751,45.913933,11.035553,345
SHAPE01751,45.914,11.035575,346
SHAPE01751,45.914062,11.035567,347
SHAPE01751,45.91416,11.035512,348
SHAPE01751,45.914223,11.035442,349
SHAPE01751,45.91431,11.035296,350
SHAPE01751,45.914345,11.0352,351
SHAPE01751,45.914383,11.03506,352
SHAPE01751,45.914402,11.034897,353
SHAPE01751,45.914394,11.034815,354
SHAPE01751,45.914375,11.034729,355
SHAPE01751,45.9145,11.034336,356
SHAPE01751,45.914577,11.034177,357
SHAPE01751,45.91469,11.033903,358
SHAPE01751,45.91469,11.033903,359
SHAPE01751,45.91482,11.033566,360
SHAPE01751,45.914894,11.033382,361
SHAPE01751,45.914948,11.033216,362
SHAPE01751,45.915073,11.033335,363
SHAPE01751,45.915413,11.033641,364
SHAPE01751,45.91574,11.033868,365
SHAPE01751,45.915897,11.033997,366
SHAPE01751,45.916267,11.03415,367
SHAPE01751,45.916267,11.03415,368
SHAPE01751,45.9166,11.034288,369
SHAPE01751,45.916737,11.034369,370
SHAPE01751,45.91677,11.034387,371
SHAPE01751,45.916813,11.034403,372
SHAPE01751,45.91686,11.034414,373
SHAPE01751,45.9169,11.03442,374
SHAPE01751,45.917,11.034433,375
SHAPE01751,45.917046,11.034441,376
SHAPE01751,45.917065,11.034474,377
SHAPE01751,45.917084,11.034495,378
SHAPE01751,45.917114,11.034506,379
SHAPE01751,45.91714,11.034502,380
SHAPE01751,45.917156,11.034493,381
SHAPE01751,45.91718,11.034469,382
SHAPE01751,45.9172,11.034433,383
SHAPE01751,45.917202,11.034393,384
SHAPE01751,45.9172,11.034355,385
SHAPE01751,45.91722,11.034269,386
SHAPE01751,45.917233,11.034235,387
SHAPE01751,45.917248,11.034204,388
SHAPE01751,45.917343,11.034069,389
SHAPE01751,45.917618,11.033852,390
SHAPE01751,45.91787,11.033539,391
SHAPE01751,45.918427,11.032812,392
SHAPE01751,45.91829,11.032615,393
SHAPE01751,45.918297,11.032599,394
SHAPE01751,45.9183,11.032583,395
SHAPE01751,45.918297,11.032565,396
SHAPE01751,45.918293,11.032549,397
SHAPE01751,45.918285,11.032536,398
SHAPE01751,45.918278,11.032525,399
SHAPE01751,45.918266,11.03252,400
SHAPE01751,45.91825,11.032521,401
SHAPE01751,45.918243,11.032525,402
SHAPE01751,45.918236,11.032533,403
SHAPE01751,45.91823,11.032546,404
SHAPE01751,45.91822,11.032562,405
SHAPE01751,45.91822,11.032579,406
SHAPE01751,45.918224,11.032597,407
SHAPE01751,45.918156,11.03261,408
SHAPE01751,45.91806,11.032678,409
SHAPE01751,45.917973,11.032779,410
SHAPE01751,45.91787,11.03293,411
SHAPE01751,45.917828,11.033007,412
SHAPE01751,45.917778,11.033099,413
SHAPE01751,45.917603,11.033511,414
SHAPE01751,45.917603,11.033511,415
SHAPE01751,45.9176,11.033523,416
SHAPE01751,45.91755,11.033626,417
SHAPE01751,45.917385,11.033947,418
SHAPE01751,45.917362,11.034017,419
SHAPE01751,45.917343,11.034069,420
SHAPE01751,45.917618,11.033852,421
SHAPE01751,45.91787,11.033539,422
SHAPE01751,45.918427,11.032812,423
SHAPE01751,45.918915,11.03216,424
SHAPE01751,45.919163,11.031819,425
SHAPE01751,45.91937,11.031454,426
SHAPE01751,45.91955,11.03152,427
SHAPE01751,45.919678,11.031595,428
SHAPE01751,45.91972,11.03161,429
SHAPE01751,45.920097,11.031775,430
SHAPE01751,45.92059,11.032005,431
SHAPE01751,45.92071,11.032048,432
SHAPE01751,45.92088,11.032148,433
SHAPE01751,45.921497,11.03266,434
SHAPE01751,45.92174,11.032956,435
SHAPE01751,45.922207,11.033786,436
SHAPE01751,45.922195,11.03396,437
SHAPE01751,45.922195,11.03396,438
SHAPE01751,45.92218,11.03417,439
SHAPE01751,45.922127,11.034368,440
SHAPE01751,45.92211,11.034518,441
SHAPE01751,45.92208,11.034843,442
SHAPE01751,45.922073,11.035309,443
SHAPE01751,45.92207,11.035462,444
SHAPE01751,45.922005,11.035647,445
SHAPE01751,45.921234,11.036631,446
SHAPE01751,45.92117,11.036724,447
SHAPE01751,45.92107,11.036826,448
SHAPE01751,45.92083,11.037149,449
SHAPE01751,45.920696,11.037375,450
SHAPE01751,45.920654,11.037485,451
SHAPE01751,45.92062,11.03757,452
SHAPE01751,45.92054,11.037836,453
SHAPE01751,45.92046,11.037887,454
SHAPE01751,45.9204,11.037997,455
SHAPE01751,45.920387,11.03818,456
SHAPE01751,45.920425,11.03829,457
SHAPE01751,45.92048,11.038357,458
SHAPE01751,45.92055,11.038393,459
SHAPE01751,45.920643,11.038381,460
SHAPE01751,45.92071,11.038317,461
SHAPE01751,45.920746,11.038259,462
SHAPE01751,45.92102,11.038186,463
SHAPE01751,45.92135,11.03823,464
SHAPE01751,45.92162,11.038275,465
SHAPE01751,45.92189,11.038339,466
SHAPE01751,45.922115,11.038461,467
SHAPE01751,45.922302,11.038614,468
SHAPE01751,45.922493,11.03885,469
SHAPE01751,45.92264,11.039083,470
SHAPE01751,45.922756,11.039369,471
SHAPE01751,45.922848,11.03981,472
SHAPE01751,45.923153,11.041658,473
SHAPE01751,45.923504,11.041553,474
SHAPE01751,45.923504,11.041553,475
SHAPE01751,45.92532,11.041009,476
SHAPE01751,45.92579,11.040763,477
SHAPE01751,45.925888,11.040693,478
SHAPE01751,45.925957,11.040718,479
SHAPE01751,45.92613,11.041339,480
SHAPE01751,45.926258,11.042035,481
SHAPE01751,45.926285,11.042371,482
SHAPE01751,45.926304,11.042596,483
SHAPE01751,45.926304,11.042596,484
SHAPE01751,45.926315,11.043214,485
SHAPE01751,45.92632,11.043283,486
SHAPE01751,45.926315,11.043324,487
SHAPE01751,45.9263,11.043449,488
SHAPE01751,45.92629,11.04355,489
SHAPE01751,45.926277,11.043621,490
SHAPE01751,45.926224,11.04397,491
SHAPE01751,45.926178,11.044191,492
SHAPE01751,45.926243,11.044371,493
SHAPE01751,45.926315,11.045273,494
SHAPE01751,45.926334,11.045395,495
SHAPE01751,45.9264,11.045615,496
SHAPE01751,45.9264,11.045615,497
SHAPE01751,45.926414,11.045675,498
SHAPE01751,45.92651,11.045871,499
SHAPE01751,45.926456,11.046041,500
SHAPE01751,45.926426,11.046206,501
SHAPE01751,45.92643,11.046389,502
SHAPE01751,45.926453,11.046605,503
SHAPE01751,45.926487,11.04697,504
SHAPE01751,45.926506,11.04721,505
SHAPE01751,45.92648,11.047311,506
SHAPE01751,45.92641,11.04743,507
SHAPE01751,45.92603,11.0477,508
SHAPE01751,45.925632,11.047928,509
SHAPE01751,45.925488,11.047944,510
SHAPE01751,45.92535,11.047913,511
SHAPE01751,45.925156,11.048031,512
SHAPE01751,45.925156,11.048031,513
SHAPE01751,45.925068,11.048084,514
SHAPE01751,45.924706,11.0483,515
SHAPE01751,45.924564,11.048412,516
SHAPE01751,45.92462,11.048678,517
SHAPE01751,45.924843,11.049721,518
SHAPE01751,45.92508,11.050943,519
SHAPE01751,45.92521,11.05143,520
SHAPE01751,45.925472,11.052228,521
SHAPE01751,45.925503,11.052427,522
SHAPE01751,45.9255,11.052633,523
SHAPE01751,45.92546,11.053208,524
SHAPE01751,45.925407,11.053226,525
SHAPE01751,45.925407,11.053226,526
SHAPE01751,45.92546,11.053208,527
SHAPE01751,45.92542,11.053832,528
SHAPE01751,45.925415,11.054075,529
SHAPE01751,45.925434,11.054212,530
SHAPE01751,45.925507,11.054409,531
SHAPE01751,45.92672,11.056676,532
SHAPE01751,45.927097,11.057477,533
SHAPE01751,45.92725,11.057928,534
SHAPE01751,45.927452,11.05841,535
SHAPE01751,45.927578,11.058756,536
SHAPE01751,45.927708,11.059092,537
SHAPE01751,45.927834,11.059448,538
SHAPE01751,45.92793,11.059802,539
SHAPE01751,45.927975,11.059941,540
SHAPE01751,45.92802,11.060024,541
SHAPE01751,45.928013,11.060081,542
SHAPE01751,45.928017,11.060114,543
SHAPE01751,45.92804,11.060188,544
SHAPE01751,45.928055,11.06028,545
SHAPE01751,45.92807,11.060402,546
SHAPE01751,45.928093,11.060569,547
SHAPE01751,45.92822,11.061314,548
SHAPE01751,45.92829,11.06198,549
SHAPE01751,45.92834,11.062518,550
SHAPE01751,45.928383,11.063373,551
SHAPE01751,45.928356,11.064327,552
SHAPE01751,45.928288,11.065085,553
SHAPE01751,45.928223,11.065693,554
SHAPE01751,45.928123,11.066239,555
SHAPE01751,45.927704,11.068281,556
SHAPE01751,45.927376,11.069858,557
SHAPE01751,45.92725,11.07057,558
SHAPE01751,45.92761,11.0707,559
SHAPE01751,45.927784,11.070787,560
SHAPE01751,45.927944,11.070868,561
SHAPE01751,45.928097,11.070947,562
SHAPE01751,45.928436,11.071119,563
SHAPE01751,45.92895,11.071263,564
SHAPE01751,45.928925,11.07139,565
SHAPE01751,45.92887,11.071539,566
SHAPE01751,45.928844,11.07166,567
SHAPE01751,45.928757,11.072093,568
SHAPE01751,45.928516,11.073293,569
SHAPE01751,45.9285,11.07338,570
SHAPE01751,45.928444,11.073743,571
SHAPE01751,45.92842,11.073852,572
SHAPE01751,45.9283,11.074492,573
SHAPE01751,45.928226,11.074873,574
SHAPE01751,45.928135,11.075354,575
SHAPE01751,45.92812,11.075444,576
SHAPE01751,45.928066,11.075704,577
SHAPE01751,45.928017,11.075982,578
SHAPE01751,45.927975,11.076213,579
SHAPE01751,45.927975,11.076213,580
SHAPE01751,45.928017,11.075982,581
SHAPE01751,45.928066,11.075704,582
SHAPE01751,45.92812,11.075444,583
SHAPE01751,45.928135,11.075354,584
SHAPE01751,45.928226,11.074873,585
SHAPE01751,45.9283,11.074492,586
SHAPE01751,45.92842,11.073852,587
SHAPE01751,45.928444,11.073743,588
SHAPE01751,45.9285,11.07338,589
SHAPE01751,45.928516,11.073293,590
SHAPE01751,45.92871,11.072318,591
SHAPE01751,45.92871,11.072318,592
SHAPE01751,45.928516,11.073293,593
SHAPE01751,45.9285,11.07338,594
SHAPE01751,45.928444,11.073743,595
SHAPE01751,45.92842,11.073852,596
SHAPE01751,45.9283,11.074492,597
SHAPE01751,45.928226,11.074873,598
SHAPE01751,45.928135,11.075354,599
SHAPE01751,45.92812,11.075444,600
SHAPE01751,45.928066,11.075704,601
SHAPE01751,45.928017,11.075982,602
SHAPE01751,45.92796,11.076291,603
SHAPE01751,45.92788,11.076721,604
SHAPE01751,45.92788,11.076721,605
SHAPE01751,45.92787,11.076756,606
SHAPE01751,45.92785,11.076965,607
SHAPE01751,45.927834,11.07731,608
SHAPE01751,45.927845,11.078186,609
SHAPE01751,45.927845,11.078326,610
SHAPE01751,45.927803,11.07843,611
SHAPE01751,45.927723,11.07853,612
SHAPE01751,45.927883,11.078929,613
SHAPE01751,45.928165,11.079451,614
SHAPE01751,45.92835,11.079837,615
SHAPE01751,45.92883,11.080661,616
SHAPE01751,45.928963,11.080892,617
SHAPE01751,45.9295,11.081629,618
SHAPE01751,45.9305,11.082689,619
SHAPE01751,45.93161,11.083824,620
SHAPE01751,45.93459,11.086883,621
SHAPE01751,45.93596,11.088321,622
SHAPE01751,45.93596,11.088321,623
SHAPE01751,45.93649,11.08888,624
SHAPE01751,45.936535,11.088936,625
SHAPE01751,45.937305,11.089734,626
SHAPE01751,45.937447,11.089874,627
SHAPE01751,45.93756,11.089985,628
SHAPE01751,45.937653,11.090054,629
SHAPE01751,45.93775,11.090117,630
SHAPE01751,45.93788,11.090195,631
SHAPE01751,45.937954,11.090246,632
SHAPE01751,45.938004,11.090299,633
SHAPE01751,45.93807,11.09038,634
SHAPE01751,45.93815,11.090506,635
SHAPE01751,45.938194,11.090581,636
SHAPE01751,45.938232,11.090634,637
SHAPE01751,45.938362,11.090796,638
SHAPE01751,45.939747,11.092436,639
SHAPE01751,45.9402,11.092816,640
SHAPE01751,45.94051,11.093073,641
SHAPE01751,45.941734,11.093819,642
SHAPE01751,45.942993,11.094147,643
SHAPE01751,45.943886,11.094426,644
SHAPE01751,45.94405,11.094473,645
SHAPE01751,45.944565,11.094447,646
SHAPE01751,45.945583,11.094346,647
SHAPE01751,45.946644,11.09423,648
SHAPE01751,45.946896,11.094164,649
SHAPE01751,45.948093,11.093659,650
SHAPE01751,45.95086,11.093472,651
SHAPE01751,45.95192,11.093367,652
SHAPE01751,45.95446,11.093215,653
SHAPE01751,45.955845,11.093092,654
SHAPE01751,45.957336,11.092907,655
SHAPE01751,45.957874,11.092771,656
SHAPE01751,45.958656,11.092494,657
SHAPE01751,45.95995,11.09271,658
SHAPE01751,45.960083,11.092731,659
SHAPE01751,45.960083,11.092731,660
SHAPE01751,45.960827,11.092802,661
SHAPE01751,45.961372,11.092775,662
SHAPE01751,45.96181,11.092731,663
SHAPE01751,45.963177,11.092957,664
SHAPE01751,45.963448,11.092936,665
SHAPE01751,45.963688,11.09284,666
SHAPE01751,45.96396,11.092705,667
SHAPE01751,45.964226,11.0926,668
SHAPE01751,45.964226,11.0926,669
SHAPE01751,45.964268,11.092583,670
SHAPE01751,45.964916,11.092317,671
SHAPE01751,45.96532,11.092162,672
SHAPE01751,45.96639,11.091802,673
SHAPE01751,45.966644,11.091731,674
SHAPE01751,45.966904,11.091721,675
SHAPE01751,45.967064,11.091727,676
SHAPE01751,45.9675,11.091812,677
SHAPE01751,45.96758,11.091745,678
SHAPE01751,45.967632,11.091631,679
SHAPE01751,45.96765,11.09152,680
SHAPE01751,45.967686,11.091467,681
SHAPE01751,45.96771,11.091418,682
SHAPE01751,45.967716,11.091338,683
SHAPE01751,45.967712,11.091272,684
SHAPE01751,45.96771,11.091249,685
SHAPE01751,45.96768,11.091187,686
SHAPE01751,45.967674,11.091019,687
SHAPE01751,45.967705,11.090858,688
SHAPE01751,45.967903,11.090621,689
SHAPE01751,45.968166,11.090086,690
SHAPE01751,45.968468,11.089681,691
SHAPE01751,45.96873,11.089542,692
SHAPE01751,45.96895,11.089428,693
SHAPE01751,45.96951,11.08924,694
SHAPE01751,45.96998,11.089279,695
SHAPE01751,45.970337,11.089293,696
SHAPE01751,45.97088,11.089469,697
SHAPE01751,45.97128,11.089482,698
SHAPE01751,45.97217,11.089263,699
SHAPE01751,45.972523,11.089344,700
SHAPE01751,45.97341,11.089602,701
SHAPE01751,45.97459,11.089775,702
SHAPE01751,45.974693,11.089797,703
SHAPE01751,45.974907,11.089912,704
SHAPE01751,45.97498,11.089955,705
SHAPE01751,45.975304,11.090143,706
SHAPE01751,45.975582,11.090341,707
SHAPE01751,45.97569,11.09043,708
SHAPE01751,45.97572,11.090487,709
SHAPE01751,45.975746,11.090531,710
SHAPE01751,45.975994,11.090761,711
SHAPE01751,45.976192,11.090942,712
SHAPE01751,45.97629,11.090981,713
SHAPE01751,45.97632,11.09099,714
SHAPE01751,45.976406,11.091025,715
SHAPE01751,45.97654,11.091083,716
SHAPE01751,45.976643,11.091143,717
SHAPE01751,45.97666,11.091154,718
SHAPE01751,45.97694,11.091203,719
SHAPE01751,45.977005,11.091213,720
SHAPE01751,45.977074,11.091208,721
SHAPE01751,45.97713,11.091207,722
SHAPE01751,45.97739,11.091176,723
SHAPE01751,45.977505,11.091187,724
SHAPE01751,45.977856,11.091192,725
SHAPE01751,45.978207,11.091251,726
SHAPE01751,45.978336,11.09126,727
SHAPE01751,45.978333,11.091614,728
SHAPE01751,45.978333,11.091967,729
SHAPE01751,45.978336,11.09248,730
SHAPE01751,45.97833,11.093024,731
SHAPE01751,45.97862,11.093051,732
SHAPE01751,45.978714,11.093062,733
SHAPE01751,45.97972,11.093201,734
SHAPE01751,45.979702,11.093509,735
SHAPE01751,45.97969,11.093801,736
SHAPE01751,45.97969,11.093801,737
SHAPE01751,45.979702,11.093509,738
SHAPE01751,45.97972,11.093201,739
SHAPE01751,45.978714,11.093062,740
SHAPE01751,45.97862,11.093051,741
SHAPE01751,45.97833,11.093024,742
SHAPE01751,45.977634,11.092972,743
SHAPE01751,45.977406,11.092948,744
SHAPE01751,45.9772,11.092912,745
SHAPE01751,45.97692,11.092859,746
SHAPE01751,45.97684,11.092847,747
SHAPE01751,45.97688,11.092315,748
SHAPE01751,45.97692,11.09182,749
SHAPE01752,46.124454,11.339732,1
SHAPE01752,46.12431,11.339574,2
SHAPE01752,46.124283,11.339556,3
SHAPE01752,46.124123,11.339453,4
SHAPE01752,46.12396,11.339386,5
SHAPE01752,46.12375,11.33932,6
SHAPE01752,46.123554,11.339331,7
SHAPE01752,46.123367,11.339374,8
SHAPE01752,46.123203,11.339419,9
SHAPE01752,46.12312,11.339442,10
SHAPE01752,46.122757,11.339582,11
SHAPE01752,46.122555,11.339623,12
SHAPE01752,46.122402,11.339603,13
SHAPE01752,46.12224,11.339522,14
SHAPE01752,46.121944,11.339343,15
SHAPE01752,46.121464,11.339069,16
SHAPE01752,46.121315,11.339022,17
SHAPE01752,46.121315,11.339022,18
SHAPE01752,46.12078,11.338847,19
SHAPE01752,46.120564,11.33862,20
SHAPE01752,46.120274,11.338201,21
SHAPE01752,46.11994,11.337673,22
SHAPE01752,46.119606,11.337112,23
SHAPE01752,46.119522,11.336989,24
SHAPE01752,46.11942,11.336879,25
SHAPE01752,46.118607,11.335981,26
SHAPE01752,46.11831,11.335574,27
SHAPE01752,46.118103,11.335299,28
SHAPE01752,46.11789,11.335045,29
SHAPE01752,46.117645,11.334802,30
SHAPE01752,46.11738,11.334515,31
SHAPE01752,46.117268,11.33435,32
SHAPE01752,46.117146,11.334131,33
SHAPE01752,46.117092,11.334031,34
SHAPE01752,46.11698,11.333858,35
SHAPE01752,46.1168,11.333602,36
SHAPE01752,46.116627,11.333487,37
SHAPE01752,46.11645,11.33344,38
SHAPE01752,46.116188,11.333423,39
SHAPE01752,46.11617,11.333422,40
SHAPE01752,46.11617,11.333422,41
SHAPE01752,46.115894,11.333406,42
SHAPE01752,46.11579,11.333385,43
SHAPE01752,46.115704,11.333343,44
SHAPE01752,46.115612,11.333273,45
SHAPE01752,46.115547,11.333194,46
SHAPE01752,46.115482,11.333094,47
SHAPE01752,46.115437,11.332985,48
SHAPE01752,46.115406,11.332854,49
SHAPE01752,46.115383,11.332703,50
SHAPE01752,46.11538,11.332527,51
SHAPE01752,46.115414,11.332297,52
SHAPE01752,46.115456,11.332049,53
SHAPE01752,46.115486,11.3318,54
SHAPE01752,46.11549,11.331522,55
SHAPE01752,46.115448,11.331276,56
SHAPE01752,46.11539,11.331051,57
SHAPE01752,46.115314,11.33086,58
SHAPE01752,46.11516,11.330626,59
SHAPE01752,46.114933,11.330283,60
SHAPE01752,46.114822,11.330143,61
SHAPE01752,46.11469,11.330008,62
SHAPE01752,46.114353,11.329725,63
SHAPE01752,46.114178,11.329627,64
SHAPE01752,46.113876,11.329508,65
SHAPE01752,46.113785,11.329452,66
SHAPE01752,46.113712,11.32935,67
SHAPE01752,46.113667,11.329239,68
SHAPE01752,46.113323,11.328379,69
SHAPE01752,46.113266,11.328213,70
SHAPE01752,46.11324,11.328053,71
SHAPE01752,46.113235,11.327888,72
SHAPE01752,46.113274,11.327714,73
SHAPE01752,46.113415,11.3273,74
SHAPE01752,46.11352,11.326891,75
SHAPE01752,46.11356,11.326489,76
SHAPE01752,46.11357,11.32609,77
SHAPE01752,46.113544,11.325356,78
SHAPE01752,46.11348,11.324588,79
SHAPE01752,46.11348,11.324588,80
SHAPE01752,46.113422,11.323904,81
SHAPE01752,46.113388,11.323704,82
SHAPE01752,46.11332,11.323497,83
SHAPE01752,46.113213,11.323195,84
SHAPE01752,46.113117,11.322865,85
SHAPE01752,46.113014,11.322103,86
SHAPE01752,46.112946,11.321715,87
SHAPE01752,46.112885,11.32148,88
SHAPE01752,46.11287,11.321362,89
SHAPE01752,46.11287,11.321242,90
SHAPE01752,46.11289,11.321107,91
SHAPE01752,46.112923,11.320964,92
SHAPE01752,46.112953,11.320795,93
SHAPE01752,46.112957,11.320663,94
SHAPE01752,46.112946,11.320506,95
SHAPE01752,46.1129,11.320164,96
SHAPE01752,46.11278,11.319794,97
SHAPE01752,46.11266,11.319489,98
SHAPE01752,46.11252,11.319263,99
SHAPE01752,46.11237,11.319087,100
SHAPE01752,46.111885,11.318779,101
SHAPE01752,46.11135,11.318603,102
SHAPE01752,46.111206,11.318554,103
SHAPE01752,46.111153,11.318538,104
SHAPE01752,46.111153,11.318538,105
SHAPE01752,46.11103,11.318501,106
SHAPE01752,46.110966,11.318501,107
SHAPE01752,46.110893,11.318534,108
SHAPE01752,46.11028,11.318988,109
SHAPE01752,46.110214,11.319036,110
SHAPE01752,46.110138,11.319094,111
SHAPE01752,46.109577,11.319566,112
SHAPE01752,46.109257,11.319737,113
SHAPE01752,46.10909,11.319704,114
SHAPE01752,46.108913,11.319523,115
SHAPE01752,46.108715,11.319255,116
SHAPE01752,46.108555,11.319169,117
SHAPE01752,46.108376,11.319109,118
SHAPE01752,46.10818,11.319315,119
SHAPE01752,46.10806,11.319533,120
SHAPE01752,46.107937,11.319855,121
SHAPE01752,46.107502,11.320248,122
SHAPE01752,46.107292,11.320639,123
SHAPE01752,46.10715,11.320791,124
SHAPE01752,46.10705,11.320852,125
SHAPE01752,46.106857,11.320665,126
SHAPE01752,46.106693,11.320571,127
SHAPE01752,46.106068,11.320596,128
SHAPE01752,46.10589,11.320596,129
SHAPE01752,46.10576,11.320338,130
SHAPE01752,46.10576,11.320081,131
SHAPE01752,46.105846,11.319823,132
SHAPE01752,46.105907,11.319523,133
SHAPE01752,46.105927,11.318964,134
SHAPE01752,46.105965,11.318639,135
SHAPE01752,46.106045,11.318382,136
SHAPE01752,46.106026,11.318107,137
SHAPE01752,46.105984,11.317952,138
SHAPE01752,46.105907,11.317758,139
SHAPE01752,46.106068,11.317231,140
SHAPE01752,46.106197,11.317072,141
SHAPE01752,46.106262,11.316739,142
SHAPE01752,46.1062,11.316395,143
SHAPE01752,46.106125,11.316258,144
SHAPE01752,46.106045,11.316085,145
SHAPE01752,46.106014,11.315559,146
SHAPE01752,46.10595,11.31536,147
SHAPE01752,46.10582,11.315171,148
SHAPE01752,46.105736,11.315007,149
SHAPE01752,46.1057,11.314821,150
SHAPE01752,46.105648,11.314597,151
SHAPE01752,46.105564,11.314493,152
SHAPE01752,46.1055,11.314465,153
SHAPE01752,46.1055,11.314465,154
SHAPE01752,46.105343,11.314399,155
SHAPE01752,46.105286,11.314216,156
SHAPE01752,46.105263,11.313712,157
SHAPE01752,46.105206,11.313564,158
SHAPE01752,46.10478,11.312871,159
SHAPE01752,46.10457,11.312485,160
SHAPE01752,46.10437,11.312172,161
SHAPE01752,46.10415,11.311913,162
SHAPE01752,46.103775,11.311539,163
SHAPE01752,46.103615,11.31144,164
SHAPE01752,46.103245,11.311296,165
SHAPE01752,46.102367,11.310898,166
SHAPE01752,46.10094,11.310508,167
SHAPE01752,46.10043,11.310593,168
SHAPE01752,46.100376,11.310602,169
SHAPE01752,46.100376,11.310602,170
SHAPE01752,46.09988,11.310685,171
SHAPE01752,46.099804,11.310761,172
SHAPE01752,46.099747,11.310844,173
SHAPE01752,46.0997,11.3113,174
SHAPE01752,46.09964,11.311412,175
SHAPE01752,46.099598,11.311453,176
SHAPE01752,46.099514,11.311457,177
SHAPE01752,46.099438,11.311422,178
SHAPE01752,46.099354,11.311299,179
SHAPE01752,46.099247,11.311057,180
SHAPE01752,46.099163,11.31094,181
SHAPE01752,46.099033,11.310897,182
SHAPE01752,46.09892,11.310926,183
SHAPE01752,46.09881,11.311027,184
SHAPE01752,46.098705,11.311181,185
SHAPE01752,46.098587,11.311181,186
SHAPE01752,46.098442,11.311194,187
SHAPE01752,46.098324,11.311033,188
SHAPE01752,46.098186,11.310751,189
SHAPE01752,46.09809,11.310699,190
SHAPE01752,46.097855,11.310726,191
SHAPE01752,46.097473,11.310792,192
SHAPE01752,46.097218,11.310873,193
SHAPE01752,46.09703,11.311153,194
SHAPE01752,46.096962,11.3113,195
SHAPE01752,46.09688,11.311484,196
SHAPE01752,46.096676,11.311722,197
SHAPE01752,46.096634,11.311735,198
SHAPE01752,46.096634,11.311735,199
SHAPE01752,46.096386,11.311815,200
SHAPE01752,46.096188,11.311953,201
SHAPE01752,46.096046,11.312171,202
SHAPE01752,46.095627,11.312646,203
SHAPE01752,46.095528,11.312723,204
SHAPE01752,46.095425,11.312786,205
SHAPE01752,46.09529,11.312742,206
SHAPE01752,46.095196,11.312499,207
SHAPE01752,46.09517,11.312211,208
SHAPE01752,46.09517,11.311903,209
SHAPE01752,46.09516,11.311507,210
SHAPE01752,46.09515,11.311173,211
SHAPE01752,46.09528,11.310822,212
SHAPE01752,46.095352,11.310598,213
SHAPE01752,46.0954,11.310422,214
SHAPE01752,46.09541,11.310279,215
SHAPE01752,46.095398,11.310154,216
SHAPE01752,46.095398,11.309902,217
SHAPE01752,46.095387,11.309719,218
SHAPE01752,46.09539,11.309536,219
SHAPE01752,46.09539,11.309068,220
SHAPE01752,46.095394,11.30872,221
SHAPE01752,46.095394,11.308365,222
SHAPE01752,46.09542,11.308151,223
SHAPE01752,46.0955,11.307884,224
SHAPE01752,46.09563,11.307437,225
SHAPE01752,46.095905,11.30635,226
SHAPE01752,46.095955,11.306236,227
SHAPE01752,46.096,11.305918,228
SHAPE01752,46.096,11.305655,229
SHAPE01752,46.09594,11.305405,230
SHAPE01752,46.09583,11.305274,231
SHAPE01752,46.095684,11.305215,232
SHAPE01752,46.095528,11.305248,233
SHAPE01752,46.09537,11.305248,234
SHAPE01752,46.09502,11.305063,235
SHAPE01752,46.09466,11.304966,236
SHAPE01752,46.094387,11.304964,237
SHAPE01752,46.094284,11.304917,238
SHAPE01752,46.09422,11.30482,239
SHAPE01752,46.09416,11.304667,240
SHAPE01752,46.0941,11.304204,241
SHAPE01752,46.094086,11.304111,242
SHAPE01752,46.094078,11.304204,243
SHAPE01752,46.094078,11.304204,244
SHAPE01752,46.094086,11.304111,245
SHAPE01752,46.09402,11.303558,246
SHAPE01752,46.094067,11.303175,247
SHAPE01752,46.094048,11.303011,248
SHAPE01752,46.09398,11.302922,249
SHAPE01752,46.09385,11.302916,250
SHAPE01752,46.093735,11.302929,251
SHAPE01752,46.09359,11.30298,252
SHAPE01752,46.093506,11.303015,253
SHAPE01752,46.093403,11.303008,254
SHAPE01752,46.09335,11.303005,255
SHAPE01752,46.09324,11.302937,256
SHAPE01752,46.093136,11.302937,257
SHAPE01752,46.093075,11.302944,258
SHAPE01752,46.09289,11.302967,259
SHAPE01752,46.092834,11.302958,260
SHAPE01752,46.092785,11.302951,261
SHAPE01752,46.092674,11.302889,262
SHAPE01752,46.092487,11.302719,263
SHAPE01752,46.092487,11.302719,264
SHAPE01752,46.09223,11.302488,265
SHAPE01752,46.092144,11.302339,266
SHAPE01752,46.09206,11.301968,267
SHAPE01752,46.091995,11.301805,268
SHAPE01752,46.09189,11.30164,269
SHAPE01752,46.091766,11.30152,270
SHAPE01752,46.091515,11.301333,271
SHAPE01752,46.09131,11.30106,272
SHAPE01752,46.09117,11.30094,273
SHAPE01752,46.091076,11.30071,274
SHAPE01752,46.091084,11.300502,275
SHAPE01752,46.091125,11.300296,276
SHAPE01752,46.091225,11.300048,277
SHAPE01752,46.09134,11.299722,278
SHAPE01752,46.091488,11.299417,279
SHAPE01752,46.09153,11.299277,280
SHAPE01752,46.091537,11.299127,281
SHAPE01752,46.091465,11.298951,282
SHAPE01752,46.09137,11.298828,283
SHAPE01752,46.091263,11.298764,284
SHAPE01752,46.091015,11.298663,285
SHAPE01752,46.090878,11.298541,286
SHAPE01752,46.09062,11.298238,287
SHAPE01752,46.09039,11.298052,288
SHAPE01752,46.090153,11.297894,289
SHAPE01752,46.089985,11.297818,290
SHAPE01752,46.089825,11.297744,291
SHAPE01752,46.08967,11.297664,292
SHAPE01752,46.089546,11.297546,293
SHAPE01752,46.08954,11.297526,294
SHAPE01752,46.089497,11.297432,295
SHAPE01752,46.089497,11.297432,296
SHAPE01752,46.08948,11.2974,297
SHAPE01752,46.08943,11.297107,298
SHAPE01752,46.08937,11.296862,299
SHAPE01752,46.089203,11.29658,300
SHAPE01752,46.08905,11.296395,301
SHAPE01752,46.08892,11.296342,302
SHAPE01752,46.088852,11.296361,303
SHAPE01752,46.088768,11.296457,304
SHAPE01752,46.088444,11.297023,305
SHAPE01752,46.088345,11.297066,306
SHAPE01752,46.088196,11.296987,307
SHAPE01752,46.088146,11.296832,308
SHAPE01752,46.08802,11.296247,309
SHAPE01752,46.087994,11.296041,310
SHAPE01752,46.087883,11.295588,311
SHAPE01752,46.087753,11.295493,312
SHAPE01752,46.087654,11.295486,313
SHAPE01752,46.087498,11.295517,314
SHAPE01752,46.08741,11.295527,315
SHAPE01752,46.08732,11.295489,316
SHAPE01752,46.08723,11.295406,317
SHAPE01752,46.08717,11.295193,318
SHAPE01752,46.087177,11.294318,319
SHAPE01752,46.087173,11.294196,320
SHAPE01752,46.087128,11.294128,321
SHAPE01752,46.086838,11.293859,322
SHAPE01752,46.08672,11.293744,323
SHAPE01752,46.086468,11.29386,324
SHAPE01752,46.086468,11.29386,325
SHAPE01752,46.086445,11.293872,326
SHAPE01752,46.086338,11.293871,327
SHAPE01752,46.08623,11.293728,328
SHAPE01752,46.086235,11.293573,329
SHAPE01752,46.086327,11.293255,330
SHAPE01752,46.086216,11.292989,331
SHAPE01752,46.086086,11.292747,332
SHAPE01752,46.08592,11.292429,333
SHAPE01752,46.08573,11.292251,334
SHAPE01752,46.085087,11.291651,335
SHAPE01752,46.08459,11.290977,336
SHAPE01752,46.08453,11.290896,337
SHAPE01752,46.084145,11.290508,338
SHAPE01752,46.084015,11.290366,339
SHAPE01752,46.084015,11.290366,340
SHAPE01752,46.083553,11.289856,341
SHAPE01752,46.083042,11.289536,342
SHAPE01752,46.08301,11.289517,343
SHAPE01752,46.08281,11.289289,344
SHAPE01752,46.082706,11.28899,345
SHAPE01752,46.08264,11.28883,346
SHAPE01752,46.082565,11.288774,347
SHAPE01752,46.082474,11.288764,348
SHAPE01752,46.082375,11.288817,349
SHAPE01752,46.08225,11.288885,350
SHAPE01752,46.08193,11.288739,351
SHAPE01752,46.081753,11.288511,352
SHAPE01752,46.08172,11.288242,353
SHAPE01752,46.08157,11.287983,354
SHAPE01752,46.08121,11.287656,355
SHAPE01752,46.081078,11.287565,356
SHAPE01752,46.08099,11.287514,357
SHAPE01752,46.080936,11.287468,358
SHAPE01752,46.080868,11.2874,359
SHAPE01752,46.08071,11.287278,360
SHAPE01752,46.080173,11.286867,361
SHAPE01752,46.079876,11.286523,362
SHAPE01752,46.079765,11.286427,363
SHAPE01752,46.079617,11.286407,364
SHAPE01752,46.07937,11.286696,365
SHAPE01752,46.079266,11.286736,366
SHAPE01752,46.07916,11.286703,367
SHAPE01752,46.079056,11.286528,368
SHAPE01752,46.079037,11.286338,369
SHAPE01752,46.07913,11.285894,370
SHAPE01752,46.079117,11.285714,371
SHAPE01752,46.07903,11.285596,372
SHAPE01752,46.078945,11.285537,373
SHAPE01752,46.078857,11.285538,374
SHAPE01752,46.078777,11.285571,375
SHAPE01752,46.078518,11.2858,376
SHAPE01752,46.07839,11.28586,377
SHAPE01752,46.078255,11.285798,378
SHAPE01752,46.077892,11.284953,379
SHAPE01752,46.077892,11.284764,380
SHAPE01752,46.077988,11.284696,381
SHAPE01752,46.078087,11.284781,382
SHAPE01752,46.07813,11.285022,383
SHAPE01752,46.078297,11.285309,384
SHAPE01752,46.07846,11.285342,385
SHAPE01752,46.078625,11.285169,386
SHAPE01752,46.078777,11.28485,387
SHAPE01752,46.078854,11.284753,388
SHAPE01752,46.079113,11.284608,389
SHAPE01752,46.079308,11.284624,390
SHAPE01752,46.0794,11.284696,391
SHAPE01752,46.079475,11.284781,392
SHAPE01752,46.07956,11.284918,393
SHAPE01752,46.07967,11.284977,394
SHAPE01752,46.079784,11.285007,395
SHAPE01752,46.079945,11.284972,396
SHAPE01752,46.080097,11.284823,397
SHAPE01752,46.080208,11.28477,398
SHAPE01752,46.080383,11.284761,399
SHAPE01752,46.08056,11.284905,400
SHAPE01752,46.08056,11.284905,401
SHAPE01752,46.080616,11.284951,402
SHAPE01752,46.080708,11.284974,403
SHAPE01752,46.08079,11.284863,404
SHAPE01752,46.080795,11.284714,405
SHAPE01752,46.080666,11.284594,406
SHAPE01752,46.080326,11.284224,407
SHAPE01752,46.079678,11.283837,408
SHAPE01752,46.078907,11.283428,409
SHAPE01752,46.078896,11.283418,410
SHAPE01752,46.078896,11.283418,411
SHAPE01752,46.078617,11.28316,412
SHAPE01752,46.078445,11.282976,413
SHAPE01752,46.078293,11.282795,414
SHAPE01752,46.07822,11.282721,415
SHAPE01752,46.07813,11.282709,416
SHAPE01752,46.078033,11.282701,417
SHAPE01752,46.07793,11.282759,418
SHAPE01752,46.07781,11.282881,419
SHAPE01752,46.077675,11.28301,420
SHAPE01752,46.07751,11.283095,421
SHAPE01752,46.077354,11.283171,422
SHAPE01752,46.077232,11.28315,423
SHAPE01752,46.077084,11.283064,424
SHAPE01752,46.07693,11.282924,425
SHAPE01752,46.076775,11.282784,426
SHAPE01752,46.076775,11.282784,427
SHAPE01752,46.07661,11.282699,428
SHAPE01752,46.076347,11.282678,429
SHAPE01752,46.07625,11.282612,430
SHAPE01752,46.076233,11.282402,431
SHAPE01752,46.076267,11.282261,432
SHAPE01752,46.07647,11.282178,433
SHAPE01752,46.076656,11.282146,434
SHAPE01752,46.07695,11.28198,435
SHAPE01752,46.07716,11.281862,436
SHAPE01752,46.07724,11.281572,437
SHAPE01752,46.07715,11.280623,438
SHAPE01752,46.077084,11.28021,439
SHAPE01752,46.07694,11.279948,440
SHAPE01752,46.076836,11.279724,441
SHAPE01752,46.076702,11.279454,442
SHAPE01752,46.076572,11.279143,443
SHAPE01752,46.076515,11.279003,444
SHAPE01752,46.076447,11.278853,445
SHAPE01752,46.076336,11.278414,446
SHAPE01752,46.07625,11.278049,447
SHAPE01752,46.07615,11.277692,448
SHAPE01752,46.076153,11.277477,449
SHAPE01752,46.076298,11.277114,450
SHAPE01752,46.076633,11.276542,451
SHAPE01752,46.076725,11.276248,452
SHAPE01752,46.076786,11.275859,453
SHAPE01752,46.076786,11.275859,454
SHAPE01752,46.076805,11.275728,455
SHAPE01752,46.07682,11.275625,456
SHAPE01752,46.076836,11.27552,457
SHAPE01752,46.076973,11.275641,458
SHAPE01752,46.07714,11.275552,459
SHAPE01752,46.077324,11.275419,460
SHAPE01752,46.077656,11.275348,461
SHAPE01752,46.07764,11.275212,462
SHAPE01752,46.077606,11.275058,463
SHAPE01752,46.078556,11.275472,464
SHAPE01752,46.078674,11.275569,465
SHAPE01752,46.078724,11.275564,466
SHAPE01752,46.07875,11.275561,467
SHAPE01752,46.078808,11.275564,468
SHAPE01752,46.078926,11.275576,469
SHAPE01752,46.07899,11.275651,470
SHAPE01752,46.07903,11.275854,471
SHAPE01752,46.079075,11.276112,472
SHAPE01752,46.079197,11.276723,473
SHAPE01752,46.07937,11.27736,474
SHAPE01752,46.079407,11.277487,475
SHAPE01752,46.079456,11.277463,476
SHAPE01752,46.0797,11.277392,477
SHAPE01752,46.079735,11.277317,478
SHAPE01752,46.079792,11.276934,479
SHAPE01752,46.0799,11.276527,480
SHAPE01752,46.079945,11.276323,481
SHAPE01752,46.080067,11.275785,482
SHAPE01752,46.0801,11.275637,483
SHAPE01752,46.08018,11.275934,484
SHAPE01752,46.08018,11.275934,485
SHAPE01752,46.0801,11.275637,486
SHAPE01752,46.080067,11.275785,487
SHAPE01752,46.079945,11.276323,488
SHAPE01752,46.0799,11.276527,489
SHAPE01752,46.079792,11.276934,490
SHAPE01752,46.079735,11.277317,491
SHAPE01752,46.0797,11.277392,492
SHAPE01752,46.079456,11.277463,493
SHAPE01752,46.079407,11.277487,494
SHAPE01752,46.07937,11.27736,495
SHAPE01752,46.079197,11.276723,496
SHAPE01752,46.079075,11.276112,497
SHAPE01752,46.07903,11.275854,498
SHAPE01752,46.07899,11.275651,499
SHAPE01752,46.078926,11.275576,500
SHAPE01752,46.078808,11.275564,501
SHAPE01752,46.07875,11.275561,502
SHAPE01752,46.078724,11.275564,503
SHAPE01752,46.078674,11.275569,504
SHAPE01752,46.078556,11.275472,505
SHAPE01752,46.077606,11.275058,506
SHAPE01752,46.07695,11.274806,507
SHAPE01752,46.076958,11.274629,508
SHAPE01752,46.07695,11.274489,509
SHAPE01752,46.07695,11.274489,510
SHAPE01752,46.076942,11.274277,511
SHAPE01752,46.07689,11.274176,512
SHAPE01752,46.07679,11.273909,513
SHAPE01752,46.076763,11.273788,514
SHAPE01752,46.076744,11.273643,515
SHAPE01752,46.07676,11.273384,516
SHAPE01752,46.076813,11.272878,517
SHAPE01752,46.076847,11.272598,518
SHAPE01752,46.07693,11.271913,519
SHAPE01752,46.076927,11.271676,520
SHAPE01752,46.076862,11.271342,521
SHAPE01752,46.076527,11.270365,522
SHAPE01752,46.07631,11.269723,523
SHAPE01752,46.07631,11.269723,524
SHAPE01752,46.07626,11.269577,525
SHAPE01752,46.07553,11.267676,526
SHAPE01752,46.07389,11.266014,527
SHAPE01752,46.073612,11.265678,528
SHAPE01752,46.073296,11.265244,529
SHAPE01752,46.073036,11.264699,530
SHAPE01752,46.07295,11.264328,531
SHAPE01752,46.072983,11.263769,532
SHAPE01752,46.073067,11.262996,533
SHAPE01752,46.073128,11.262506,534
SHAPE01752,46.073097,11.262143,535
SHAPE01752,46.07293,11.261851,536
SHAPE01752,46.07289,11.261805,537
SHAPE01752,46.072506,11.261636,538
SHAPE01752,46.072327,11.261524,539
SHAPE01752,46.07211,11.26132,540
SHAPE01752,46.072063,11.261249,541
SHAPE01752,46.072063,11.261249,542
SHAPE01752,46.071903,11.260987,543
SHAPE01752,46.07179,11.260652,544
SHAPE01752,46.071667,11.260174,545
SHAPE01752,46.071613,11.259965,546
SHAPE01752,46.071484,11.259465,547
SHAPE01752,46.07122,11.259012,548
SHAPE01752,46.071026,11.258683,549
SHAPE01752,46.07072,11.258176,550
SHAPE01752,46.070484,11.257764,551
SHAPE01752,46.070137,11.257168,552
SHAPE01752,46.070137,11.257168,553
SHAPE01752,46.06961,11.256268,554
SHAPE01752,46.06949,11.256054,555
SHAPE01752,46.068985,11.255246,556
SHAPE01752,46.06849,11.254481,557
SHAPE01752,46.068424,11.254378,558
SHAPE01752,46.06771,11.253315,559
SHAPE01752,46.067345,11.252861,560
SHAPE01752,46.067345,11.252861,561
SHAPE01752,46.066628,11.251967,562
SHAPE01752,46.066563,11.251876,563
SHAPE01752,46.066498,11.251795,564
SHAPE01752,46.0663,11.25153,565
SHAPE01752,46.066174,11.251321,566
SHAPE01752,46.06611,11.251198,567
SHAPE01752,46.06573,11.250276,568
SHAPE01752,46.065624,11.250022,569
SHAPE01752,46.065544,11.249702,570
SHAPE01752,46.065506,11.249564,571
SHAPE01752,46.065487,11.24947,572
SHAPE01752,46.065437,11.249081,573
SHAPE01752,46.065445,11.249004,574
SHAPE01752,46.065426,11.248933,575
SHAPE01752,46.06541,11.248666,576
SHAPE01752,46.065407,11.24859,577
SHAPE01752,46.065407,11.24856,578
SHAPE01752,46.065384,11.248378,579
SHAPE01752,46.065334,11.24804,580
SHAPE01752,46.06529,11.247688,581
SHAPE01752,46.06528,11.247652,582
SHAPE01752,46.065277,11.247621,583
SHAPE01752,46.065228,11.24741,584
SHAPE01752,46.065228,11.24741,585
SHAPE01752,46.065117,11.246953,586
SHAPE01752,46.06511,11.246918,587
SHAPE01752,46.065006,11.246477,588
SHAPE01752,46.06496,11.246259,589
SHAPE01752,46.064865,11.2459,590
SHAPE01752,46.064705,11.24544,591
SHAPE01752,46.064503,11.2449,592
SHAPE01752,46.06443,11.244701,593
SHAPE01752,46.064346,11.24438,594
SHAPE01752,46.064312,11.244218,595
SHAPE01752,46.064228,11.24359,596
SHAPE01752,46.064064,11.243036,597
SHAPE01752,46.064,11.242762,598
SHAPE01752,46.0639,11.24236,599
SHAPE01752,46.0639,11.24236,600
SHAPE01752,46.063866,11.242216,601
SHAPE01752,46.063736,11.24192,602
SHAPE01752,46.06353,11.241429,603
SHAPE01752,46.06324,11.240753,604
SHAPE01752,46.062984,11.240161,605
SHAPE01752,46.062923,11.240018,606
SHAPE01752,46.062904,11.239969,607
SHAPE01752,46.062874,11.23989,608
SHAPE01752,46.06243,11.238805,609
SHAPE01752,46.06234,11.238584,610
SHAPE01752,46.062305,11.238499,611
SHAPE01752,46.062057,11.237893,612
SHAPE01752,46.061993,11.237733,613
SHAPE01752,46.06194,11.237602,614
SHAPE01752,46.06183,11.237756,615
SHAPE01752,46.061745,11.237867,616
SHAPE01752,46.06162,11.237919,617
SHAPE01752,46.061527,11.238013,618
SHAPE01752,46.06147,11.238097,619
SHAPE01752,46.06143,11.23808,620
SHAPE01752,46.0614,11.238034,621
SHAPE01752,46.061375,11.237986,622
SHAPE01752,46.061317,11.237888,623
SHAPE01752,46.061382,11.237781,624
SHAPE01752,46.061466,11.237639,625
SHAPE01752,46.061512,11.237565,626
SHAPE01752,46.061512,11.237565,627
SHAPE01752,46.061577,11.237457,628
SHAPE01752,46.06161,11.237409,629
SHAPE01752,46.061707,11.237317,630
SHAPE01752,46.061752,11.237318,631
SHAPE01752,46.061783,11.237307,632
SHAPE01752,46.06181,11.237285,633
SHAPE01752,46.061832,11.237254,634
SHAPE01752,46.06185,11.237218,635
SHAPE01752,46.061863,11.237166,636
SHAPE01752,46.061867,11.237108,637
SHAPE01752,46.061855,11.23706,638
SHAPE01752,46.06184,11.237015,639
SHAPE01752,46.061855,11.236913,640
SHAPE01752,46.061916,11.236677,641
SHAPE01752,46.061943,11.236605,642
SHAPE01752,46.06198,11.236499,643
SHAPE01752,46.06204,11.236337,644
SHAPE01752,46.062084,11.236208,645
SHAPE01752,46.06219,11.235899,646
SHAPE01752,46.062466,11.235072,647
SHAPE01752,46.062614,11.234642,648
SHAPE01752,46.062653,11.234532,649
SHAPE01752,46.062893,11.233699,650
SHAPE01752,46.063007,11.233336,651
SHAPE01752,46.063038,11.233221,652
SHAPE01752,46.06321,11.232631,653
SHAPE01752,46.063293,11.232301,654
SHAPE01752,46.06335,11.232156,655
SHAPE01752,46.063374,11.232106,656
SHAPE01752,46.063488,11.231814,657
SHAPE01752,46.06353,11.231704,658
SHAPE01752,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE01753,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE01753,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE01753,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE01753,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE01753,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE01753,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE01753,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE01753,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE01753,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE01753,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE01753,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE01753,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE01753,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE01753,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE01753,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE01753,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE01753,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE01753,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE01753,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE01753,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE01753,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE01753,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE01753,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE01753,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE01753,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE01753,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE01753,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE01753,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE01753,46.00495,11.327929,29
SHAPE01753,46.004837,11.327616,30
SHAPE01753,46.004814,11.327497,31
SHAPE01753,46.004776,11.327293,32
SHAPE01753,46.004776,11.326974,33
SHAPE01753,46.004826,11.326718,34
SHAPE01753,46.00497,11.326091,35
SHAPE01753,46.005226,11.325063,36
SHAPE01753,46.005257,11.324924,37
SHAPE01753,46.005352,11.324319,38
SHAPE01753,46.005444,11.323725,39
SHAPE01753,46.00554,11.323385,40
SHAPE01753,46.005554,11.323313,41
SHAPE01753,46.005756,11.322712,42
SHAPE01753,46.005814,11.322541,43
SHAPE01753,46.00601,11.321961,44
SHAPE01753,46.006184,11.321612,45
SHAPE01753,46.0066,11.321038,46
SHAPE01753,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE01753,46.00752,11.319814,48
SHAPE01753,46.00764,11.319546,49
SHAPE01753,46.00771,11.319333,50
SHAPE01753,46.007805,11.318963,51
SHAPE01753,46.00783,11.318291,52
SHAPE01753,46.007816,11.31637,53
SHAPE01753,46.008347,11.316246,54
SHAPE01753,46.00888,11.316139,55
SHAPE01753,46.008896,11.316254,56
SHAPE01753,46.008896,11.316254,57
SHAPE01753,46.00888,11.316139,58
SHAPE01753,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE01753,46.00884,11.315803,60
SHAPE01753,46.00876,11.315236,61
SHAPE01753,46.008633,11.314279,62
SHAPE01753,46.008602,11.313988,63
SHAPE01753,46.00857,11.31381,64
SHAPE01753,46.008514,11.313406,65
SHAPE01753,46.008488,11.313205,66
SHAPE01753,46.008434,11.312815,67
SHAPE01753,46.008396,11.312546,68
SHAPE01753,46.008472,11.31248,69
SHAPE01753,46.008556,11.312305,70
SHAPE01753,46.008656,11.311992,71
SHAPE01753,46.008728,11.311574,72
SHAPE01753,46.008804,11.311039,73
SHAPE01753,46.00887,11.310261,74
SHAPE01753,46.00899,11.309521,75
SHAPE01753,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE01753,46.00903,11.309472,77
SHAPE01753,46.00906,11.309484,78
SHAPE01753,46.009083,11.309484,79
SHAPE01753,46.0091,11.309475,80
SHAPE01753,46.00912,11.30946,81
SHAPE01753,46.009144,11.30943,82
SHAPE01753,46.009155,11.309392,83
SHAPE01753,46.00916,11.30935,84
SHAPE01753,46.009155,11.309309,85
SHAPE01753,46.00914,11.30927,86
SHAPE01753,46.009113,11.30924,87
SHAPE01753,46.009087,11.309224,88
SHAPE01753,46.00911,11.309041,89
SHAPE01753,46.009167,11.308647,90
SHAPE01753,46.009167,11.308647,91
SHAPE01753,46.00925,11.308042,92
SHAPE01753,46.009518,11.306782,93
SHAPE01753,46.009678,11.305577,94
SHAPE01753,46.009064,11.305481,95
SHAPE01753,46.008545,11.30539,96
SHAPE01753,46.008427,11.305369,97
SHAPE01753,46.007782,11.305257,98
SHAPE01753,46.007736,11.305248,99
SHAPE01753,46.00749,11.305205,100
SHAPE01753,46.00719,11.305154,101
SHAPE01753,46.00672,11.305071,102
SHAPE01753,46.00661,11.30501,103
SHAPE01753,46.006542,11.304935,104
SHAPE01753,46.006523,11.3049,105
SHAPE01753,46.00649,11.304793,106
SHAPE01753,46.006363,11.304337,107
SHAPE01753,46.00634,11.304275,108
SHAPE01753,46.006298,11.304252,109
SHAPE01753,46.00626,11.304255,110
SHAPE01753,46.006226,11.304274,111
SHAPE01753,46.00617,11.304373,112
SHAPE01753,46.0061,11.304959,113
SHAPE01753,46.006092,11.305032,114
SHAPE01753,46.006092,11.305032,115
SHAPE01753,46.006046,11.305391,116
SHAPE01753,46.00604,11.305582,117
SHAPE01753,46.006104,11.305674,118
SHAPE01753,46.006153,11.305701,119
SHAPE01753,46.00622,11.305716,120
SHAPE01753,46.006245,11.305683,121
SHAPE01753,46.006313,11.305552,122
SHAPE01753,46.006504,11.305158,123
SHAPE01753,46.006546,11.305115,124
SHAPE01753,46.006596,11.305084,125
SHAPE01753,46.00672,11.305071,126
SHAPE01753,46.00719,11.305154,127
SHAPE01753,46.00749,11.305205,128
SHAPE01753,46.007736,11.305248,129
SHAPE01753,46.007782,11.305257,130
SHAPE01753,46.008427,11.305369,131
SHAPE01753,46.00863,11.303236,132
SHAPE01753,46.0087,11.302657,133
SHAPE01753,46.008724,11.302495,134
SHAPE01753,46.00875,11.302382,135
SHAPE01753,46.00877,11.302279,136
SHAPE01753,46.008854,11.301881,137
SHAPE01753,46.009014,11.301382,138
SHAPE01753,46.0092,11.300888,139
SHAPE01753,46.00952,11.30022,140
SHAPE01753,46.010017,11.299169,141
SHAPE01753,46.010036,11.299128,142
SHAPE01754,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE01754,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE01754,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE01754,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE01754,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE01754,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE01754,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE01754,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE01754,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE01754,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE01754,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE01754,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE01754,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE01754,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE01754,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE01754,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE01754,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE01754,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE01754,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE01754,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE01754,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE01754,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE01754,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE01754,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE01754,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE01754,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE01754,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE01754,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE01754,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE01754,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE01754,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE01754,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE01754,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE01754,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE01754,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE01754,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE01754,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE01754,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE01754,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE01754,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE01754,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE01754,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE01754,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE01754,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE01754,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE01754,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE01754,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE01754,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE01754,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE01754,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE01754,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE01754,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE01754,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE01754,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE01754,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE01754,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE01754,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE01754,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE01754,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE01754,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE01754,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE01754,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE01754,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE01754,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE01754,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE01754,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE01754,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE01754,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE01754,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE01754,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE01754,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE01754,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE01754,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE01754,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE01754,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE01754,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE01754,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE01754,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE01754,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE01754,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE01754,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE01754,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE01754,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE01754,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE01754,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE01754,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE01754,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE01754,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE01754,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE01754,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE01754,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE01754,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE01754,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE01754,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE01754,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE01754,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE01754,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE01754,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE01754,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE01754,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE01754,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE01754,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE01754,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE01754,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE01754,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE01754,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE01754,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE01754,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE01754,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE01754,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE01754,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE01754,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE01754,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE01754,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE01754,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE01754,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE01754,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE01754,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE01754,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE01754,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE01754,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE01754,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE01754,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE01754,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE01754,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE01754,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE01754,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE01754,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE01754,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE01754,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE01754,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE01754,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE01754,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE01754,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE01754,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE01754,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE01754,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE01754,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE01754,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE01754,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE01754,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE01754,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE01754,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE01754,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE01754,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE01754,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE01754,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE01754,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE01754,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE01754,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE01754,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE01754,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE01754,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE01754,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE01754,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE01754,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE01754,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE01754,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE01754,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE01754,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE01754,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE01754,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE01754,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE01754,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE01754,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE01754,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE01754,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE01754,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE01754,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE01754,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE01754,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE01754,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE01754,46.348423,11.093335,173
SHAPE01754,46.34845,11.093154,174
SHAPE01754,46.34845,11.093136,175
SHAPE01754,46.348495,11.092981,176
SHAPE01754,46.34859,11.092872,177
SHAPE01754,46.34878,11.092774,178
SHAPE01754,46.349068,11.092718,179
SHAPE01754,46.349094,11.092693,180
SHAPE01754,46.34914,11.092649,181
SHAPE01754,46.349464,11.092547,182
SHAPE01754,46.350163,11.092227,183
SHAPE01754,46.350357,11.09214,184
SHAPE01754,46.35042,11.092119,185
SHAPE01754,46.350697,11.091839,186
SHAPE01754,46.350914,11.091489,187
SHAPE01754,46.351,11.091419,188
SHAPE01754,46.35105,11.091398,189
SHAPE01754,46.351143,11.09136,190
SHAPE01754,46.35117,11.091396,191
SHAPE01754,46.351208,11.091409,192
SHAPE01754,46.35124,11.091398,193
SHAPE01754,46.351265,11.091366,194
SHAPE01754,46.35128,11.091312,195
SHAPE01754,46.351353,11.091359,196
SHAPE01754,46.351475,11.091506,197
SHAPE01754,46.35153,11.091559,198
SHAPE01754,46.351566,11.091599,199
SHAPE01754,46.351643,11.091596,200
SHAPE01754,46.351715,11.091579,201
SHAPE01754,46.35184,11.09158,202
SHAPE01754,46.35201,11.091585,203
SHAPE01754,46.35216,11.09161,204
SHAPE01754,46.352417,11.091727,205
SHAPE01754,46.352936,11.091923,206
SHAPE01754,46.35334,11.09202,207
SHAPE01754,46.353634,11.091979,208
SHAPE01754,46.35418,11.0918,209
SHAPE01754,46.35439,11.091686,210
SHAPE01754,46.35465,11.091607,211
SHAPE01754,46.35491,11.091488,212
SHAPE01754,46.35523,11.091399,213
SHAPE01754,46.355377,11.091374,214
SHAPE01754,46.355614,11.091406,215
SHAPE01754,46.355885,11.091362,216
SHAPE01754,46.355965,11.091372,217
SHAPE01754,46.356613,11.090677,218
SHAPE01754,46.3573,11.09085,219
SHAPE01754,46.35762,11.091068,220
SHAPE01754,46.35814,11.091503,221
SHAPE01754,46.35989,11.092946,222
SHAPE01754,46.3609,11.09381,223
SHAPE01754,46.361637,11.094438,224
SHAPE01754,46.361954,11.094748,225
SHAPE01754,46.362072,11.094864,226
SHAPE01754,46.362408,11.095067,227
SHAPE01754,46.36272,11.09521,228
SHAPE01754,46.36302,11.095349,229
SHAPE01754,46.363045,11.095309,230
SHAPE01754,46.363045,11.095309,231
SHAPE01754,46.36302,11.095349,232
SHAPE01754,46.36272,11.09521,233
SHAPE01754,46.362408,11.095067,234
SHAPE01754,46.362072,11.094864,235
SHAPE01754,46.361954,11.094748,236
SHAPE01754,46.361637,11.094438,237
SHAPE01754,46.3609,11.09381,238
SHAPE01754,46.35989,11.092946,239
SHAPE01754,46.35814,11.091503,240
SHAPE01754,46.35762,11.091068,241
SHAPE01754,46.3573,11.09085,242
SHAPE01754,46.356613,11.090677,243
SHAPE01754,46.356216,11.090532,244
SHAPE01754,46.35595,11.09048,245
SHAPE01754,46.355755,11.090375,246
SHAPE01754,46.355618,11.090245,247
SHAPE01754,46.35538,11.089904,248
SHAPE01754,46.355247,11.089689,249
SHAPE01754,46.354885,11.089105,250
SHAPE01754,46.35464,11.088838,251
SHAPE01754,46.3546,11.088789,252
SHAPE01754,46.35444,11.088655,253
SHAPE01754,46.353603,11.087963,254
SHAPE01754,46.353603,11.087963,255
SHAPE01754,46.3535,11.087876,256
SHAPE01754,46.353355,11.087744,257
SHAPE01754,46.352913,11.087522,258
SHAPE01754,46.352596,11.087481,259
SHAPE01754,46.352394,11.087497,260
SHAPE01754,46.35235,11.087503,261
SHAPE01754,46.351345,11.087657,262
SHAPE01754,46.35106,11.0877,263
SHAPE01754,46.350178,11.087856,264
SHAPE01754,46.35011,11.087869,265
SHAPE01754,46.34991,11.087918,266
SHAPE01754,46.34975,11.088026,267
SHAPE01754,46.34962,11.088155,268
SHAPE01754,46.349464,11.088445,269
SHAPE01754,46.349342,11.088635,270
SHAPE01754,46.349262,11.088732,271
SHAPE01754,46.349205,11.088783,272
SHAPE01754,46.34905,11.088924,273
SHAPE01754,46.34902,11.088949,274
SHAPE01754,46.348892,11.089082,275
SHAPE01754,46.348827,11.088975,276
SHAPE01754,46.348793,11.088914,277
SHAPE01754,46.34877,11.088809,278
SHAPE01754,46.348717,11.088914,279
SHAPE01754,46.34866,11.088977,280
SHAPE01754,46.348698,11.08904,281
SHAPE01754,46.34877,11.089016,282
SHAPE01754,46.34877,11.089016,283
SHAPE01754,46.348827,11.088975,284
SHAPE01754,46.348793,11.088914,285
SHAPE01754,46.34877,11.088809,286
SHAPE01754,46.348778,11.08849,287
SHAPE01754,46.348778,11.088282,288
SHAPE01754,46.348812,11.088015,289
SHAPE01754,46.34884,11.087784,290
SHAPE01754,46.348866,11.087486,291
SHAPE01754,46.348892,11.087061,292
SHAPE01754,46.34886,11.086625,293
SHAPE01754,46.348846,11.086483,294
SHAPE01754,46.348812,11.086311,295
SHAPE01754,46.348774,11.086204,296
SHAPE01754,46.348557,11.08569,297
SHAPE01754,46.348545,11.085636,298
SHAPE01754,46.34853,11.085572,299
SHAPE01754,46.348507,11.085466,300
SHAPE01754,46.348473,11.084642,301
SHAPE01754,46.348343,11.083836,302
SHAPE01754,46.348324,11.083761,303
SHAPE01754,46.348312,11.0837,304
SHAPE01754,46.348297,11.083637,305
SHAPE01754,46.348236,11.083499,306
SHAPE01754,46.34822,11.083471,307
SHAPE01754,46.348076,11.08323,308
SHAPE01754,46.347965,11.083045,309
SHAPE01754,46.347897,11.082792,310
SHAPE01754,46.34784,11.082563,311
SHAPE01754,46.347843,11.082517,312
SHAPE01754,46.347843,11.082479,313
SHAPE01754,46.347813,11.082254,314
SHAPE01754,46.347786,11.082031,315
SHAPE01754,46.34776,11.081949,316
SHAPE01754,46.347744,11.081806,317
SHAPE01754,46.347656,11.081551,318
SHAPE01754,46.347656,11.081551,319
SHAPE01754,46.347557,11.081264,320
SHAPE01754,46.347424,11.080888,321
SHAPE01754,46.34723,11.079991,322
SHAPE01754,46.347153,11.079649,323
SHAPE01754,46.347095,11.079379,324
SHAPE01754,46.347095,11.079379,325
SHAPE01754,46.347057,11.079203,326
SHAPE01754,46.34703,11.079063,327
SHAPE01754,46.34699,11.07885,328
SHAPE01754,46.34685,11.078459,329
SHAPE01754,46.34658,11.078094,330
SHAPE01754,46.34621,11.077664,331
SHAPE01754,46.34586,11.077229,332
SHAPE01754,46.34538,11.07664,333
SHAPE01754,46.34515,11.076415,334
SHAPE01754,46.344864,11.076187,335
SHAPE01754,46.344757,11.076041,336
SHAPE01754,46.34469,11.075895,337
SHAPE01754,46.34455,11.075448,338
SHAPE01754,46.344463,11.075173,339
SHAPE01754,46.344425,11.075048,340
SHAPE01754,46.344322,11.074718,341
SHAPE01754,46.344307,11.074521,342
SHAPE01754,46.344337,11.074011,343
SHAPE01754,46.344337,11.073702,344
SHAPE01754,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE01754,46.344215,11.073334,346
SHAPE01754,46.34407,11.072974,347
SHAPE01754,46.34392,11.072722,348
SHAPE01754,46.34355,11.072324,349
SHAPE01754,46.343403,11.072144,350
SHAPE01754,46.343315,11.072004,351
SHAPE01754,46.34327,11.071828,352
SHAPE01754,46.343246,11.071638,353
SHAPE01754,46.343216,11.069888,354
SHAPE01754,46.34322,11.069119,355
SHAPE01754,46.343243,11.069008,356
SHAPE01754,46.343285,11.068905,357
SHAPE01754,46.343353,11.068819,358
SHAPE01754,46.343548,11.068765,359
SHAPE01754,46.343666,11.068696,360
SHAPE01754,46.343727,11.068636,361
SHAPE01754,46.343784,11.068498,362
SHAPE01754,46.34385,11.068137,363
SHAPE01754,46.3439,11.067957,364
SHAPE01754,46.344128,11.067554,365
SHAPE01754,46.34415,11.067425,366
SHAPE01754,46.34411,11.06733,367
SHAPE01754,46.344013,11.067305,368
SHAPE01754,46.342693,11.067804,369
SHAPE01754,46.342583,11.06789,370
SHAPE01754,46.342422,11.068156,371
SHAPE01754,46.34234,11.068191,372
SHAPE01754,46.342266,11.068139,373
SHAPE01754,46.34225,11.06801,374
SHAPE01754,46.342422,11.067511,375
SHAPE01754,46.34251,11.067295,376
SHAPE01754,46.342773,11.066655,377
SHAPE01754,46.342827,11.066519,378
SHAPE01754,46.34288,11.066398,379
SHAPE01754,46.34294,11.066269,380
SHAPE01754,46.343014,11.066191,381
SHAPE01754,46.34311,11.066165,382
SHAPE01754,46.34324,11.066165,383
SHAPE01754,46.34341,11.066234,384
SHAPE01754,46.343662,11.066406,385
SHAPE01754,46.34381,11.066458,386
SHAPE01754,46.344017,11.066432,387
SHAPE01754,46.34425,11.066363,388
SHAPE01754,46.344475,11.066405,389
SHAPE01754,46.34475,11.066549,390
SHAPE01754,46.34507,11.066678,391
SHAPE01754,46.34539,11.066867,392
SHAPE01754,46.3459,11.06727,393
SHAPE01754,46.346066,11.067416,394
SHAPE01754,46.34616,11.067562,395
SHAPE01754,46.346447,11.067914,396
SHAPE01754,46.34657,11.068008,397
SHAPE01754,46.34671,11.06806,398
SHAPE01754,46.346996,11.068077,399
SHAPE01754,46.3471,11.06803,400
SHAPE01754,46.347225,11.067925,401
SHAPE01754,46.34734,11.067802,402
SHAPE01754,46.347683,11.067433,403
SHAPE01754,46.347767,11.067322,404
SHAPE01754,46.34781,11.067264,405
SHAPE01754,46.34784,11.067199,406
SHAPE01754,46.34783,11.067102,407
SHAPE01754,46.347813,11.067035,408
SHAPE01754,46.347775,11.066991,409
SHAPE01754,46.34765,11.066974,410
SHAPE01754,46.34745,11.066972,411
SHAPE01754,46.34737,11.066968,412
SHAPE01754,46.347294,11.066922,413
SHAPE01754,46.34723,11.066871,414
SHAPE01754,46.347168,11.066793,415
SHAPE01754,46.346615,11.065936,416
SHAPE01754,46.346485,11.065834,417
SHAPE01754,46.34614,11.065545,418
SHAPE01754,46.345963,11.065399,419
SHAPE01754,46.345688,11.065174,420
SHAPE01754,46.345543,11.065076,421
SHAPE01754,46.345398,11.065044,422
SHAPE01754,46.345253,11.065078,423
SHAPE01754,46.344975,11.065242,424
SHAPE01754,46.344852,11.065255,425
SHAPE01754,46.344738,11.065197,426
SHAPE01754,46.34463,11.065077,427
SHAPE01754,46.34443,11.064834,428
SHAPE01754,46.34395,11.064504,429
SHAPE01754,46.343838,11.064323,430
SHAPE01754,46.34374,11.06412,431
SHAPE01754,46.343616,11.063917,432
SHAPE01754,46.3435,11.063801,433
SHAPE01754,46.343353,11.06367,434
SHAPE01754,46.343136,11.063501,435
SHAPE01754,46.34308,11.063451,436
SHAPE01754,46.34302,11.063382,437
SHAPE01754,46.343,11.063313,438
SHAPE01754,46.342987,11.063246,439
SHAPE01754,46.342655,11.063066,440
SHAPE01754,46.342194,11.062803,441
SHAPE01754,46.342014,11.062708,442
SHAPE01754,46.341827,11.062639,443
SHAPE01754,46.34169,11.062606,444
SHAPE01754,46.34155,11.062589,445
SHAPE01754,46.34138,11.062598,446
SHAPE01754,46.341194,11.062622,447
SHAPE01754,46.34101,11.06266,448
SHAPE01754,46.34084,11.062707,449
SHAPE01754,46.34076,11.062733,450
SHAPE01754,46.34051,11.062814,451
SHAPE01754,46.34023,11.062898,452
SHAPE01754,46.340096,11.062926,453
SHAPE01754,46.33986,11.062926,454
SHAPE01754,46.33969,11.06292,455
SHAPE01754,46.3396,11.062917,456
SHAPE01754,46.33926,11.062895,457
SHAPE01754,46.339153,11.062907,458
SHAPE01754,46.339058,11.062953,459
SHAPE01754,46.338974,11.063021,460
SHAPE01754,46.338917,11.063101,461
SHAPE01754,46.33887,11.063224,462
SHAPE01754,46.338844,11.063417,463
SHAPE01754,46.338844,11.063617,464
SHAPE01754,46.33884,11.063785,465
SHAPE01754,46.33883,11.063924,466
SHAPE01754,46.33879,11.064075,467
SHAPE01754,46.33873,11.064169,468
SHAPE01754,46.33869,11.064208,469
SHAPE01754,46.338596,11.064249,470
SHAPE01754,46.338505,11.064221,471
SHAPE01754,46.33843,11.064166,472
SHAPE01754,46.33837,11.064108,473
SHAPE01754,46.338173,11.06387,474
SHAPE01754,46.338017,11.063597,475
SHAPE01754,46.33798,11.063494,476
SHAPE01754,46.33797,11.063459,477
SHAPE01754,46.337967,11.063427,478
SHAPE01754,46.33777,11.063148,479
SHAPE01754,46.33765,11.062986,480
SHAPE01754,46.337666,11.062907,481
SHAPE01754,46.337666,11.062907,482
SHAPE01754,46.33765,11.062986,483
SHAPE01754,46.33777,11.063148,484
SHAPE01754,46.337967,11.063427,485
SHAPE01754,46.33809,11.063563,486
SHAPE01754,46.338184,11.063617,487
SHAPE01754,46.338264,11.063632,488
SHAPE01754,46.338345,11.063617,489
SHAPE01754,46.338436,11.063584,490
SHAPE01754,46.33859,11.063443,491
SHAPE01754,46.338737,11.063188,492
SHAPE01754,46.33886,11.062927,493
SHAPE01754,46.33902,11.06273,494
SHAPE01754,46.339333,11.062487,495
SHAPE01754,46.339428,11.062386,496
SHAPE01754,46.339596,11.06218,497
SHAPE01754,46.33969,11.062031,498
SHAPE01754,46.33984,11.061817,499
SHAPE01754,46.340206,11.061317,500
SHAPE01754,46.3404,11.061021,501
SHAPE01754,46.340515,11.060856,502
SHAPE01754,46.340664,11.060678,503
SHAPE01754,46.3408,11.060596,504
SHAPE01754,46.34102,11.060513,505
SHAPE01754,46.34122,11.060444,506
SHAPE01754,46.341843,11.06021,507
SHAPE01754,46.34199,11.060199,508
SHAPE01754,46.342113,11.060242,509
SHAPE01754,46.342236,11.060333,510
SHAPE01754,46.342346,11.060467,511
SHAPE01754,46.342648,11.060926,512
SHAPE01754,46.342773,11.061104,513
SHAPE01754,46.342903,11.061295,514
SHAPE01754,46.34304,11.061464,515
SHAPE01754,46.34316,11.061559,516
SHAPE01754,46.34331,11.061612,517
SHAPE01754,46.343456,11.061637,518
SHAPE01754,46.34454,11.061684,519
SHAPE01754,46.344776,11.061714,520
SHAPE01754,46.34502,11.061804,521
SHAPE01754,46.34514,11.061862,522
SHAPE01754,46.34525,11.061896,523
SHAPE01754,46.34535,11.061912,524
SHAPE01754,46.34543,11.061874,525
SHAPE01754,46.345474,11.061847,526
SHAPE01754,46.345528,11.061785,527
SHAPE01754,46.34562,11.061594,528
SHAPE01754,46.345947,11.060695,529
SHAPE01754,46.346046,11.060425,530
SHAPE01754,46.346046,11.060425,531
SHAPE01754,46.346104,11.060263,532
SHAPE01754,46.346237,11.059865,533
SHAPE01754,46.34638,11.059468,534
SHAPE01754,46.3464,11.059407,535
SHAPE01754,46.34651,11.058971,536
SHAPE01754,46.34653,11.058797,537
SHAPE01754,46.346542,11.058644,538
SHAPE01754,46.346527,11.05839,539
SHAPE01754,46.346493,11.05818,540
SHAPE01754,46.346424,11.057915,541
SHAPE01754,46.346302,11.057629,542
SHAPE01754,46.346134,11.057367,543
SHAPE01754,46.345913,11.057117,544
SHAPE01754,46.345497,11.056674,545
SHAPE01754,46.34543,11.056549,546
SHAPE01754,46.345417,11.056442,547
SHAPE01754,46.3454,11.056322,548
SHAPE01754,46.345425,11.05619,549
SHAPE01754,46.34546,11.056095,550
SHAPE01754,46.345474,11.056045,551
SHAPE01754,46.34555,11.055946,552
SHAPE01754,46.345673,11.055868,553
SHAPE01754,46.34601,11.055758,554
SHAPE01754,46.34616,11.05574,555
SHAPE01754,46.346413,11.055761,556
SHAPE01754,46.34643,11.055762,557
SHAPE01754,46.346935,11.055833,558
SHAPE01754,46.34736,11.055876,559
SHAPE01754,46.34825,11.056014,560
SHAPE01754,46.34853,11.056022,561
SHAPE01754,46.34872,11.055946,562
SHAPE01754,46.348858,11.055882,563
SHAPE01754,46.348984,11.055854,564
SHAPE01754,46.34914,11.055861,565
SHAPE01754,46.34939,11.055934,566
SHAPE01754,46.34939,11.055934,567
SHAPE01754,46.349426,11.055944,568
SHAPE01754,46.350075,11.056208,569
SHAPE01754,46.350735,11.056476,570
SHAPE01754,46.35097,11.056535,571
SHAPE01754,46.35113,11.056529,572
SHAPE01754,46.351242,11.056476,573
SHAPE01754,46.3521,11.055928,574
SHAPE01754,46.352314,11.055729,575
SHAPE01754,46.35241,11.05559,576
SHAPE01754,46.352837,11.05457,577
SHAPE01754,46.352837,11.054481,578
SHAPE01754,46.352802,11.054369,579
SHAPE01754,46.352757,11.054314,580
SHAPE01754,46.35269,11.054291,581
SHAPE01754,46.352615,11.054317,582
SHAPE01754,46.35256,11.054338,583
SHAPE01754,46.352337,11.054436,584
SHAPE01754,46.352146,11.05445,585
SHAPE01754,46.35181,11.054325,586
SHAPE01754,46.35167,11.054219,587
SHAPE01754,46.35154,11.054089,588
SHAPE01754,46.35141,11.053908,589
SHAPE01754,46.35141,11.053908,590
SHAPE01754,46.35095,11.053264,591
SHAPE01754,46.350796,11.052971,592
SHAPE01754,46.350704,11.052625,593
SHAPE01754,46.35065,11.052405,594
SHAPE01754,46.350548,11.052035,595
SHAPE01754,46.350517,11.051922,596
SHAPE01754,46.350456,11.051724,597
SHAPE01754,46.35043,11.05151,598
SHAPE01754,46.350437,11.051384,599
SHAPE01754,46.350494,11.051194,600
SHAPE01754,46.350742,11.050714,601
SHAPE01754,46.350964,11.0503,602
SHAPE01754,46.3512,11.049855,603
SHAPE01754,46.351418,11.04945,604
SHAPE01754,46.351677,11.048934,605
SHAPE01754,46.351917,11.048433,606
SHAPE01754,46.35206,11.048073,607
SHAPE01754,46.352108,11.047935,608
SHAPE01754,46.35222,11.047614,609
SHAPE01754,46.352333,11.047247,610
SHAPE01754,46.352413,11.046979,611
SHAPE01754,46.352448,11.046866,612
SHAPE01754,46.35251,11.046666,613
SHAPE01754,46.35251,11.046666,614
SHAPE01754,46.352512,11.046649,615
SHAPE01754,46.35256,11.046505,616
SHAPE01754,46.35271,11.046005,617
SHAPE01754,46.353058,11.044856,618
SHAPE01754,46.353127,11.044632,619
SHAPE01754,46.35328,11.044127,620
SHAPE01754,46.35345,11.043564,621
SHAPE01754,46.353504,11.043386,622
SHAPE01754,46.353546,11.043244,623
SHAPE01754,46.35365,11.042897,624
SHAPE01754,46.35379,11.042443,625
SHAPE01754,46.35391,11.042122,626
SHAPE01754,46.354027,11.041808,627
SHAPE01754,46.354053,11.04174,628
SHAPE01754,46.3541,11.041616,629
SHAPE01754,46.354286,11.041175,630
SHAPE01754,46.35457,11.040537,631
SHAPE01754,46.354675,11.040322,632
SHAPE01754,46.35485,11.040044,633
SHAPE01754,46.3559,11.038679,634
SHAPE01754,46.356194,11.038299,635
SHAPE01754,46.356308,11.038119,636
SHAPE01754,46.356308,11.038119,637
SHAPE01754,46.356358,11.038044,638
SHAPE01754,46.356556,11.037734,639
SHAPE01754,46.356663,11.037602,640
SHAPE01754,46.356754,11.03751,641
SHAPE01754,46.356926,11.03739,642
SHAPE01754,46.35707,11.037329,643
SHAPE01754,46.35729,11.037276,644
SHAPE01754,46.357826,11.037268,645
SHAPE01754,46.358513,11.037267,646
SHAPE01754,46.35863,11.037291,647
SHAPE01754,46.3589,11.037354,648
SHAPE01754,46.3591,11.037422,649
SHAPE01754,46.35993,11.037659,650
SHAPE01754,46.36027,11.03775,651
SHAPE01754,46.360485,11.037769,652
SHAPE01754,46.3607,11.037765,653
SHAPE01754,46.36088,11.037739,654
SHAPE01754,46.361042,11.037694,655
SHAPE01754,46.361206,11.037634,656
SHAPE01754,46.361397,11.037543,657
SHAPE01754,46.361588,11.037425,658
SHAPE01754,46.361717,11.037329,659
SHAPE01754,46.361717,11.037329,660
SHAPE01754,46.361732,11.037316,661
SHAPE01754,46.361874,11.037192,662
SHAPE01754,46.361923,11.037139,663
SHAPE01754,46.362057,11.036987,664
SHAPE01754,46.362194,11.036809,665
SHAPE01754,46.36239,11.036469,666
SHAPE01754,46.362488,11.036299,667
SHAPE01754,46.362568,11.036195,668
SHAPE01754,46.362663,11.036111,669
SHAPE01754,46.36277,11.036044,670
SHAPE01754,46.362877,11.036006,671
SHAPE01754,46.363007,11.035991,672
SHAPE01754,46.363144,11.035979,673
SHAPE01754,46.36344,11.035956,674
SHAPE01754,46.3637,11.035931,675
SHAPE01754,46.36384,11.035913,676
SHAPE01754,46.364063,11.03584,677
SHAPE01754,46.36429,11.035693,678
SHAPE01754,46.364353,11.035651,679
SHAPE01754,46.36454,11.035614,680
SHAPE01754,46.364647,11.035624,681
SHAPE01754,46.364677,11.035645,682
SHAPE01754,46.364716,11.035651,683
SHAPE01754,46.36474,11.035645,684
SHAPE01754,46.3648,11.035734,685
SHAPE01754,46.36484,11.03577,686
SHAPE01754,46.3649,11.03582,687
SHAPE01754,46.36498,11.035847,688
SHAPE01754,46.36508,11.035851,689
SHAPE01754,46.36527,11.035901,690
SHAPE01754,46.36541,11.035918,691
SHAPE01754,46.365532,11.035917,692
SHAPE01754,46.365562,11.035912,693
SHAPE01754,46.365585,11.035906,694
SHAPE01754,46.36564,11.035888,695
SHAPE01754,46.365738,11.035822,696
SHAPE01754,46.365845,11.035777,697
SHAPE01754,46.366,11.035742,698
SHAPE01754,46.36623,11.035697,699
SHAPE01754,46.366413,11.035667,700
SHAPE01754,46.36647,11.035663,701
SHAPE01754,46.36685,11.035629,702
SHAPE01754,46.36704,11.035555,703
SHAPE01754,46.367214,11.03547,704
SHAPE01754,46.36725,11.035454,705
SHAPE01754,46.367695,11.035247,706
SHAPE01754,46.367958,11.035124,707
SHAPE01754,46.368137,11.035048,708
SHAPE01754,46.368282,11.034975,709
SHAPE01754,46.368324,11.034947,710
SHAPE01754,46.368584,11.034747,711
SHAPE01759,46.28911,11.454858,1
SHAPE01759,46.289158,11.454911,2
SHAPE01759,46.28924,11.455005,3
SHAPE01759,46.289425,11.455136,4
SHAPE01759,46.289722,11.455268,5
SHAPE01759,46.289883,11.455343,6
SHAPE01759,46.290005,11.45542,7
SHAPE01759,46.29013,11.455502,8
SHAPE01759,46.29066,11.455926,9
SHAPE01759,46.290874,11.456077,10
SHAPE01759,46.291306,11.456431,11
SHAPE01759,46.29157,11.456653,12
SHAPE01759,46.29181,11.456817,13
SHAPE01759,46.29195,11.456861,14
SHAPE01759,46.292175,11.456866,15
SHAPE01759,46.292316,11.456797,16
SHAPE01759,46.292435,11.456685,17
SHAPE01759,46.292515,11.456533,18
SHAPE01759,46.292545,11.456442,19
SHAPE01759,46.29253,11.456314,20
SHAPE01759,46.29248,11.456209,21
SHAPE01759,46.292454,11.456161,22
SHAPE01759,46.29242,11.456115,23
SHAPE01759,46.29242,11.456009,24
SHAPE01759,46.292465,11.455885,25
SHAPE01759,46.292492,11.45581,26
SHAPE01759,46.29262,11.455919,27
SHAPE01759,46.292744,11.456014,28
SHAPE01759,46.292736,11.456057,29
SHAPE01759,46.292744,11.4561,30
SHAPE01759,46.29276,11.456138,31
SHAPE01759,46.29278,11.456165,32
SHAPE01759,46.292812,11.456178,33
SHAPE01759,46.292843,11.456175,34
SHAPE01759,46.29287,11.456155,35
SHAPE01759,46.292904,11.456415,36
SHAPE01759,46.292892,11.456669,37
SHAPE01759,46.29285,11.456891,38
SHAPE01759,46.292713,11.457192,39
SHAPE01759,46.292667,11.457285,40
SHAPE01759,46.29248,11.457665,41
SHAPE01759,46.2923,11.458051,42
SHAPE01759,46.29214,11.458405,43
SHAPE01759,46.292076,11.458523,44
SHAPE01759,46.29204,11.45859,45
SHAPE01759,46.29204,11.45859,46
SHAPE01759,46.29197,11.458723,47
SHAPE01759,46.291904,11.458847,48
SHAPE01759,46.291824,11.459008,49
SHAPE01759,46.291744,11.45918,50
SHAPE01759,46.291695,11.459326,51
SHAPE01759,46.291664,11.459541,52
SHAPE01759,46.291656,11.459639,53
SHAPE01759,46.29165,11.459666,54
SHAPE01759,46.29162,11.459799,55
SHAPE01759,46.291588,11.459943,56
SHAPE01759,46.29148,11.460128,57
SHAPE01759,46.291424,11.460203,58
SHAPE01759,46.291283,11.460373,59
SHAPE01759,46.291203,11.460388,60
SHAPE01759,46.29111,11.460424,61
SHAPE01759,46.290943,11.460492,62
SHAPE01759,46.290855,11.460542,63
SHAPE01759,46.290737,11.460589,64
SHAPE01759,46.29067,11.460621,65
SHAPE01759,46.290577,11.46064,66
SHAPE01759,46.29051,11.460625,67
SHAPE01759,46.290375,11.460597,68
SHAPE01759,46.290314,11.460642,69
SHAPE01759,46.290314,11.460642,70
SHAPE01759,46.290375,11.460597,71
SHAPE01759,46.29051,11.460625,72
SHAPE01759,46.290577,11.46064,73
SHAPE01759,46.29067,11.460621,74
SHAPE01759,46.290737,11.460589,75
SHAPE01759,46.290855,11.460542,76
SHAPE01759,46.290943,11.460492,77
SHAPE01759,46.29111,11.460508,78
SHAPE01759,46.291164,11.460528,79
SHAPE01759,46.291237,11.460544,80
SHAPE01759,46.291225,11.460603,81
SHAPE01759,46.291218,11.46069,82
SHAPE01759,46.291176,11.46097,83
SHAPE01759,46.291138,11.461119,84
SHAPE01759,46.29108,11.461282,85
SHAPE01759,46.290913,11.461826,86
SHAPE01759,46.290775,11.462267,87
SHAPE01759,46.290684,11.46259,88
SHAPE01759,46.29052,11.463177,89
SHAPE01759,46.290386,11.463631,90
SHAPE01759,46.290356,11.463749,91
SHAPE01759,46.29033,11.463871,92
SHAPE01759,46.290295,11.464069,93
SHAPE01759,46.290268,11.464409,94
SHAPE01759,46.290264,11.464477,95
SHAPE01759,46.29028,11.464741,96
SHAPE01759,46.290306,11.464844,97
SHAPE01759,46.29034,11.46497,98
SHAPE01759,46.290443,11.465352,99
SHAPE01759,46.290478,11.465465,100
SHAPE01759,46.290527,11.465612,101
SHAPE01759,46.29069,11.466231,102
SHAPE01765,45.9934,11.260668,1
SHAPE01765,45.993343,11.260721,2
SHAPE01765,45.993195,11.260824,3
SHAPE01765,45.993103,11.260895,4
SHAPE01765,45.992836,11.261101,5
SHAPE01765,45.99272,11.261195,6
SHAPE01765,45.99267,11.261222,7
SHAPE01765,45.992573,11.261316,8
SHAPE01765,45.99249,11.261379,9
SHAPE01765,45.99243,11.261431,10
SHAPE01765,45.992382,11.261495,11
SHAPE01765,45.99235,11.261535,12
SHAPE01765,45.992134,11.261667,13
SHAPE01765,45.992065,11.261707,14
SHAPE01765,45.99193,11.261808,15
SHAPE01765,45.991898,11.261826,16
SHAPE01765,45.99182,11.261837,17
SHAPE01765,45.99173,11.261889,18
SHAPE01765,45.99157,11.261982,19
SHAPE01765,45.991467,11.262049,20
SHAPE01765,45.9915,11.262155,21
SHAPE01765,45.991535,11.262276,22
SHAPE01765,45.991558,11.262359,23
SHAPE01765,45.991577,11.262437,24
SHAPE01765,45.991604,11.262526,25
SHAPE01765,45.991634,11.26263,26
SHAPE01765,45.992374,11.264713,27
SHAPE01765,45.99249,11.265043,28
SHAPE01765,45.99274,11.265746,29
SHAPE01765,45.992775,11.26583,30
SHAPE01765,45.992756,11.265885,31
SHAPE01765,45.992596,11.266018,32
SHAPE01765,45.992435,11.266243,33
SHAPE01765,45.992344,11.266295,34
SHAPE01765,45.99222,11.266278,35
SHAPE01765,45.992207,11.266275,36
SHAPE01765,45.992065,11.266244,37
SHAPE01765,45.992023,11.266234,38
SHAPE01765,45.99179,11.26618,39
SHAPE01765,45.991653,11.266158,40
SHAPE01765,45.991352,11.266078,41
SHAPE01765,45.991184,11.265988,42
SHAPE01765,45.990795,11.265775,43
SHAPE01765,45.99057,11.265655,44
SHAPE01765,45.99035,11.265541,45
SHAPE01765,45.989822,11.265273,46
SHAPE01765,45.989727,11.265217,47
SHAPE01765,45.989655,11.265157,48
SHAPE01765,45.98962,11.265048,49
SHAPE01765,45.989586,11.264939,50
SHAPE01765,45.989544,11.264827,51
SHAPE01765,45.989147,11.265225,52
SHAPE01765,45.989,11.265373,53
SHAPE01765,45.98892,11.265456,54
SHAPE01765,45.98869,11.265695,55
SHAPE01765,45.98848,11.265869,56
SHAPE01765,45.988388,11.265942,57
SHAPE01765,45.988346,11.265976,58
SHAPE01765,45.98818,11.266109,59
SHAPE01765,45.988068,11.26619,60
SHAPE01765,45.98796,11.266246,61
SHAPE01765,45.987934,11.266255,62
SHAPE01765,45.987873,11.266278,63
SHAPE01765,45.987774,11.266293,64
SHAPE01765,45.98764,11.266291,65
SHAPE01765,45.987476,11.266294,66
SHAPE01765,45.987186,11.266297,67
SHAPE01765,45.986935,11.266301,68
SHAPE01765,45.98669,11.26629,69
SHAPE01765,45.986267,11.266271,70
SHAPE01765,45.985508,11.266235,71
SHAPE01765,45.985424,11.266236,72
SHAPE01765,45.98534,11.266253,73
SHAPE01765,45.985252,11.266296,74
SHAPE01765,45.98478,11.266528,75
SHAPE01765,45.984676,11.266582,76
SHAPE01765,45.984467,11.266681,77
SHAPE01765,45.98411,11.266829,78
SHAPE01765,45.984055,11.266849,79
SHAPE01765,45.983986,11.266865,80
SHAPE01765,45.983936,11.26687,81
SHAPE01765,45.98388,11.26688,82
SHAPE01765,45.983845,11.267096,83
SHAPE01765,45.98383,11.267235,84
SHAPE01765,45.983826,11.267396,85
SHAPE01765,45.983845,11.267559,86
SHAPE01765,45.983875,11.267776,87
SHAPE01765,45.984085,11.268722,88
SHAPE01765,45.984154,11.269007,89
SHAPE01765,45.98421,11.269161,90
SHAPE01765,45.9843,11.26935,91
SHAPE01765,45.984447,11.269639,92
SHAPE01765,45.985413,11.271031,93
SHAPE01765,45.985977,11.271903,94
SHAPE01765,45.98608,11.272166,95
SHAPE01765,45.98613,11.272459,96
SHAPE01765,45.98612,11.27276,97
SHAPE01765,45.985973,11.273643,98
SHAPE01765,45.98594,11.273907,99
SHAPE01765,45.98594,11.274183,100
SHAPE01765,45.98595,11.274765,101
SHAPE01765,45.985954,11.274974,102
SHAPE01765,45.985943,11.275161,103
SHAPE01765,45.985924,11.275307,104
SHAPE01765,45.98588,11.275476,105
SHAPE01765,45.985653,11.276162,106
SHAPE01765,45.985527,11.276746,107
SHAPE01765,45.98549,11.276947,108
SHAPE01765,45.985428,11.277286,109
SHAPE01765,45.985413,11.277375,110
SHAPE01765,45.98533,11.277819,111
SHAPE01765,45.98513,11.278843,112
SHAPE01765,45.985054,11.278962,113
SHAPE01765,45.984924,11.279269,114
SHAPE01765,45.984756,11.279667,115
SHAPE01765,45.984486,11.280348,116
SHAPE01765,45.98427,11.281025,117
SHAPE01765,45.984196,11.281224,118
SHAPE01765,45.983974,11.281468,119
SHAPE01765,45.983555,11.281966,120
SHAPE01765,45.98331,11.282143,121
SHAPE01765,45.982597,11.28219,122
SHAPE01765,45.98242,11.282284,123
SHAPE01765,45.98214,11.282479,124
SHAPE01765,45.981937,11.282594,125
SHAPE01765,45.981636,11.282812,126
SHAPE01765,45.98153,11.283039,127
SHAPE01765,45.981503,11.283303,128
SHAPE01765,45.981506,11.283433,129
SHAPE01765,45.981552,11.283603,130
SHAPE01765,45.981693,11.28382,131
SHAPE01765,45.98213,11.284307,132
SHAPE01765,45.982407,11.284519,133
SHAPE01765,45.98252,11.284673,134
SHAPE01765,45.982594,11.284798,135
SHAPE01765,45.98262,11.284876,136
SHAPE01765,45.982597,11.284966,137
SHAPE01765,45.982475,11.28507,138
SHAPE01765,45.982353,11.285147,139
SHAPE01765,45.982243,11.285914,140
SHAPE01765,45.98201,11.286627,141
SHAPE01765,45.98181,11.287382,142
SHAPE01765,45.98182,11.288233,143
SHAPE01765,45.98211,11.288759,144
SHAPE01765,45.98237,11.289463,145
SHAPE01765,45.982437,11.289573,146
SHAPE01765,45.982483,11.28972,147
SHAPE01765,45.98246,11.289792,148
SHAPE01765,45.98229,11.290082,149
SHAPE01765,45.982075,11.290608,150
SHAPE01765,45.98191,11.29097,151
SHAPE01765,45.981857,11.291197,152
SHAPE01765,45.981903,11.291353,153
SHAPE01765,45.982094,11.291674,154
SHAPE01765,45.9822,11.292078,155
SHAPE01765,45.982292,11.292833,156
SHAPE01765,45.982502,11.293667,157
SHAPE01765,45.9827,11.294236,158
SHAPE01765,45.98266,11.295306,159
SHAPE01765,45.982796,11.295798,160
SHAPE01765,45.983055,11.296387,161
SHAPE01765,45.98324,11.297114,162
SHAPE01765,45.98337,11.297647,163
SHAPE01765,45.98347,11.298057,164
SHAPE01765,45.983624,11.298425,165
SHAPE01765,45.98368,11.298578,166
SHAPE01765,45.983704,11.298715,167
SHAPE01765,45.9837,11.298772,168
SHAPE01765,45.983673,11.298803,169
SHAPE01765,45.98366,11.298726,170
SHAPE01765,45.983627,11.298633,171
SHAPE01765,45.98334,11.298258,172
SHAPE01765,45.983055,11.297891,173
SHAPE01765,45.982944,11.297766,174
SHAPE01765,45.98276,11.297551,175
SHAPE01765,45.982567,11.29736,176
SHAPE01765,45.982456,11.297196,177
SHAPE01765,45.98241,11.297125,178
SHAPE01765,45.982243,11.296798,179
SHAPE01765,45.98206,11.296593,180
SHAPE01765,45.981937,11.296376,181
SHAPE01765,45.981724,11.295675,182
SHAPE01765,45.98156,11.294991,183
SHAPE01765,45.981476,11.294641,184
SHAPE01765,45.98138,11.294277,185
SHAPE01765,45.981316,11.294143,186
SHAPE01765,45.98126,11.294102,187
SHAPE01765,45.981064,11.294026,188
SHAPE01765,45.98095,11.293928,189
SHAPE01765,45.980835,11.293715,190
SHAPE01765,45.980717,11.293265,191
SHAPE01765,45.98063,11.293065,192
SHAPE01765,45.980568,11.292914,193
SHAPE01765,45.980515,11.292881,194
SHAPE01765,45.980453,11.292912,195
SHAPE01765,45.980423,11.293019,196
SHAPE01765,45.980503,11.293239,197
SHAPE01765,45.980556,11.293406,198
SHAPE01765,45.98059,11.293583,199
SHAPE01765,45.980602,11.293869,200
SHAPE01765,45.980625,11.294082,201
SHAPE01765,45.980732,11.294301,202
SHAPE01765,45.98082,11.294438,203
SHAPE01765,45.98092,11.2946,204
SHAPE01765,45.980988,11.294787,205
SHAPE01765,45.98101,11.294991,206
SHAPE01765,45.98092,11.294845,207
SHAPE01765,45.98079,11.294678,208
SHAPE01765,45.98058,11.29456,209
SHAPE01765,45.980423,11.294458,210
SHAPE01765,45.98023,11.294265,211
SHAPE01765,45.98008,11.294185,212
SHAPE01765,45.979923,11.294185,213
SHAPE01765,45.97982,11.294007,214
SHAPE01765,45.979794,11.293889,215
SHAPE01765,45.979694,11.293831,216
SHAPE01765,45.979668,11.29367,217
SHAPE01765,45.979656,11.293488,218
SHAPE01765,45.979633,11.293337,219
SHAPE01765,45.979614,11.293155,220
SHAPE01765,45.979572,11.293069,221
SHAPE01765,45.97952,11.29302,222
SHAPE01765,45.97945,11.292967,223
SHAPE01765,45.97936,11.292871,224
SHAPE01765,45.979233,11.292763,225
SHAPE01765,45.97909,11.292789,226
SHAPE01765,45.979115,11.29232,227
SHAPE01765,45.979115,11.291972,228
SHAPE01765,45.979095,11.291873,229
SHAPE01765,45.979042,11.291747,230
SHAPE01765,45.97893,11.291559,231
SHAPE01765,45.978783,11.291361,232
SHAPE01765,45.978676,11.291192,233
SHAPE01765,45.978546,11.290985,234
SHAPE01765,45.978504,11.290832,235
SHAPE01765,45.978546,11.290531,236
SHAPE01765,45.978527,11.290234,237
SHAPE01765,45.978554,11.290069,238
SHAPE01765,45.978714,11.289623,239
SHAPE01765,45.978897,11.289305,240
SHAPE01765,45.978912,11.289166,241
SHAPE01765,45.978905,11.288972,242
SHAPE01765,45.978825,11.28874,243
SHAPE01765,45.978764,11.2887,244
SHAPE01765,45.97866,11.288795,245
SHAPE01765,45.97851,11.288965,246
SHAPE01765,45.97819,11.289008,247
SHAPE01765,45.977962,11.289133,248
SHAPE01765,45.977703,11.289168,249
SHAPE01765,45.97757,11.28905,250
SHAPE01765,45.977455,11.288929,251
SHAPE01765,45.9773,11.288869,252
SHAPE01765,45.977226,11.288808,253
SHAPE01765,45.977207,11.288715,254
SHAPE01765,45.97721,11.288516,255
SHAPE01765,45.97723,11.287979,256
SHAPE01765,45.977207,11.28785,257
SHAPE01765,45.97715,11.287819,258
SHAPE01765,45.97704,11.287772,259
SHAPE01765,45.97681,11.28756,260
SHAPE01765,45.976704,11.287366,261
SHAPE01765,45.976597,11.286963,262
SHAPE01765,45.97646,11.286663,263
SHAPE01765,45.97645,11.286581,264
SHAPE01765,45.976433,11.286386,265
SHAPE01765,45.976418,11.286345,266
SHAPE01765,45.976383,11.28624,267
SHAPE01765,45.976315,11.28619,268
SHAPE01765,45.976254,11.286207,269
SHAPE01765,45.976044,11.286448,270
SHAPE01765,45.975838,11.286641,271
SHAPE01765,45.975803,11.286655,272
SHAPE01765,45.975754,11.286661,273
SHAPE01765,45.975723,11.286643,274
SHAPE01765,45.975662,11.286601,275
SHAPE01765,45.975605,11.286567,276
SHAPE01765,45.975555,11.286584,277
SHAPE01765,45.97543,11.286717,278
SHAPE01765,45.975307,11.286887,279
SHAPE01765,45.97527,11.287051,280
SHAPE01765,45.975243,11.287208,281
SHAPE01765,45.975224,11.287275,282
SHAPE01765,45.975185,11.287349,283
SHAPE01765,45.9751,11.28737,284
SHAPE01765,45.974976,11.287349,285
SHAPE01765,45.974876,11.287433,286
SHAPE01765,45.974815,11.287514,287
SHAPE01765,45.97469,11.287638,288
SHAPE01765,45.974525,11.287649,289
SHAPE01765,45.974407,11.287638,290
SHAPE01765,45.974197,11.287625,291
SHAPE01765,45.973957,11.287584,292
SHAPE01765,45.9739,11.287576,293
SHAPE01765,45.973873,11.287638,294
SHAPE01765,45.973873,11.287702,295
SHAPE01765,45.97392,11.287725,296
SHAPE01765,45.974106,11.287759,297
SHAPE01765,45.974308,11.287875,298
SHAPE01765,45.9745,11.287971,299
SHAPE01765,45.97464,11.288048,300
SHAPE01765,45.974747,11.288095,301
SHAPE01765,45.974857,11.288095,302
SHAPE01765,45.97497,11.288016,303
SHAPE01765,45.975086,11.2879,304
SHAPE01765,45.97517,11.287821,305
SHAPE01765,45.975254,11.287819,306
SHAPE01765,45.97532,11.287873,307
SHAPE01765,45.975384,11.287929,308
SHAPE01765,45.97549,11.287916,309
SHAPE01765,45.97563,11.287765,310
SHAPE01765,45.975723,11.287579,311
SHAPE01765,45.97581,11.287421,312
SHAPE01765,45.975925,11.287184,313
SHAPE01765,45.975986,11.287272,314
SHAPE01765,45.976097,11.287233,315
SHAPE01765,45.976147,11.287294,316
SHAPE01765,45.97611,11.28745,317
SHAPE01765,45.97623,11.287477,318
SHAPE01765,45.97629,11.287509,319
SHAPE01765,45.976387,11.287579,320
SHAPE01765,45.976437,11.287589,321
SHAPE01765,45.976505,11.287648,322
SHAPE01765,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE01765,45.976654,11.287954,324
SHAPE01765,45.976635,11.288051,325
SHAPE01765,45.97659,11.288083,326
SHAPE01765,45.976494,11.288033,327
SHAPE01765,45.976418,11.287995,328
SHAPE01765,45.97635,11.288043,329
SHAPE01765,45.976315,11.288169,330
SHAPE01765,45.976303,11.288293,331
SHAPE01765,45.976242,11.288445,332
SHAPE01765,45.97616,11.288628,333
SHAPE01765,45.976112,11.288743,334
SHAPE01765,45.976097,11.288867,335
SHAPE01765,45.97607,11.288971,336
SHAPE01765,45.975998,11.289092,337
SHAPE01765,45.975822,11.289231,338
SHAPE01765,45.975704,11.289465,339
SHAPE01765,45.97569,11.289554,340
SHAPE01765,45.975697,11.289626,341
SHAPE01765,45.97573,11.289736,342
SHAPE01765,45.97572,11.289819,343
SHAPE01765,45.975674,11.289856,344
SHAPE01765,45.975613,11.289886,345
SHAPE01765,45.97562,11.289936,346
SHAPE01765,45.97578,11.289885,347
SHAPE01765,45.975925,11.289797,348
SHAPE01765,45.976105,11.289639,349
SHAPE01765,45.9762,11.289622,350
SHAPE01765,45.976246,11.289757,351
SHAPE01765,45.97622,11.289885,352
SHAPE01765,45.976112,11.289934,353
SHAPE01765,45.975986,11.289949,354
SHAPE01765,45.975845,11.29008,355
SHAPE01765,45.97571,11.290179,356
SHAPE01765,45.97558,11.290173,357
SHAPE01765,45.97544,11.290082,358
SHAPE01765,45.975296,11.289981,359
SHAPE01765,45.97514,11.289853,360
SHAPE01765,45.975018,11.289792,361
SHAPE01765,45.97479,11.289808,362
SHAPE01765,45.974636,11.289804,363
SHAPE01765,45.974503,11.289925,364
SHAPE01765,45.974438,11.290069,365
SHAPE01765,45.974342,11.290163,366
SHAPE01765,45.974167,11.290136,367
SHAPE01765,45.974026,11.290107,368
SHAPE01765,45.97383,11.289858,369
SHAPE01765,45.973606,11.289747,370
SHAPE01765,45.9735,11.289729,371
SHAPE01765,45.97341,11.289792,372
SHAPE01765,45.973324,11.290004,373
SHAPE01765,45.973213,11.290287,374
SHAPE01765,45.97306,11.290638,375
SHAPE01765,45.972954,11.290779,376
SHAPE01765,45.972782,11.290855,377
SHAPE01765,45.972206,11.291065,378
SHAPE01765,45.972073,11.291105,379
SHAPE01765,45.97199,11.291189,380
SHAPE01765,45.971786,11.291481,381
SHAPE01765,45.971634,11.29158,382
SHAPE01765,45.971424,11.291625,383
SHAPE01765,45.97098,11.291814,384
SHAPE01765,45.970585,11.292005,385
SHAPE01765,45.970253,11.292077,386
SHAPE01765,45.970104,11.292068,387
SHAPE01765,45.969883,11.29193,388
SHAPE01765,45.969723,11.291938,389
SHAPE01765,45.969517,11.292016,390
SHAPE01765,45.969337,11.29218,391
SHAPE01765,45.969246,11.292441,392
SHAPE01765,45.969246,11.292549,393
SHAPE01765,45.969288,11.29259,394
SHAPE01765,45.969334,11.292554,395
SHAPE01765,45.969357,11.292432,396
SHAPE01765,45.969437,11.292264,397
SHAPE01765,45.969536,11.292208,398
SHAPE01765,45.969643,11.292201,399
SHAPE01765,45.96973,11.292311,400
SHAPE01765,45.969772,11.29252,401
SHAPE01765,45.969822,11.292774,402
SHAPE01765,45.969982,11.29297,403
SHAPE01765,45.97017,11.292983,404
SHAPE01765,45.9708,11.292936,405
SHAPE01765,45.97101,11.292826,406
SHAPE01765,45.97115,11.292603,407
SHAPE01765,45.97142,11.292518,408
SHAPE01765,45.971634,11.292493,409
SHAPE01765,45.971725,11.292498,410
SHAPE01765,45.971745,11.292544,411
SHAPE01765,45.971718,11.292639,412
SHAPE01765,45.971592,11.292677,413
SHAPE01765,45.971348,11.292749,414
SHAPE01765,45.971184,11.29293,415
SHAPE01765,45.971054,11.293114,416
SHAPE01765,45.970882,11.293242,417
SHAPE01765,45.9701,11.293592,418
SHAPE01765,45.96984,11.2937,419
SHAPE01765,45.96948,11.293743,420
SHAPE01765,45.969204,11.293712,421
SHAPE01765,45.96895,11.293615,422
SHAPE01765,45.968826,11.293784,423
SHAPE01765,45.968723,11.293936,424
SHAPE01765,45.968628,11.293966,425
SHAPE01765,45.968502,11.294011,426
SHAPE01765,45.968426,11.294133,427
SHAPE01765,45.96832,11.294178,428
SHAPE01765,45.96814,11.294193,429
SHAPE01765,45.967888,11.294193,430
SHAPE01765,45.967796,11.294335,431
SHAPE01765,45.96761,11.294596,432
SHAPE01765,45.967487,11.294834,433
SHAPE01765,45.967365,11.295131,434
SHAPE01765,45.96725,11.295295,435
SHAPE01765,45.9671,11.295369,436
SHAPE01765,45.966927,11.295349,437
SHAPE01765,45.966793,11.295212,438
SHAPE01765,45.96669,11.29498,439
SHAPE01765,45.966602,11.294765,440
SHAPE01765,45.966526,11.294683,441
SHAPE01765,45.966427,11.294624,442
SHAPE01765,45.966267,11.294618,443
SHAPE01765,45.966072,11.294634,444
SHAPE01765,45.965855,11.294659,445
SHAPE01765,45.9657,11.294681,446
SHAPE01765,45.96557,11.294744,447
SHAPE01765,45.965473,11.294792,448
SHAPE01765,45.965374,11.294888,449
SHAPE01765,45.965244,11.295041,450
SHAPE01765,45.964985,11.295356,451
SHAPE01765,45.964912,11.295526,452
SHAPE01765,45.964836,11.295691,453
SHAPE01765,45.96472,11.295846,454
SHAPE01765,45.96454,11.295981,455
SHAPE01765,45.964314,11.296165,456
SHAPE01765,45.964207,11.296266,457
SHAPE01765,45.964046,11.296476,458
SHAPE01765,45.963985,11.296592,459
SHAPE01765,45.96391,11.296763,460
SHAPE01765,45.963863,11.296907,461
SHAPE01765,45.96383,11.297009,462
SHAPE01765,45.963764,11.297119,463
SHAPE01765,45.96364,11.297202,464
SHAPE01765,45.963486,11.297235,465
SHAPE01765,45.963444,11.297233,466
SHAPE01765,45.963196,11.297327,467
SHAPE01765,45.96303,11.297401,468
SHAPE01765,45.962868,11.297412,469
SHAPE01765,45.9627,11.297406,470
SHAPE01765,45.962456,11.297359,471
SHAPE01765,45.96222,11.297318,472
SHAPE01765,45.96203,11.297311,473
SHAPE01765,45.961834,11.297315,474
SHAPE01765,45.961655,11.297324,475
SHAPE01765,45.961475,11.29736,476
SHAPE01765,45.960957,11.297509,477
SHAPE01765,45.96094,11.297491,478
SHAPE01765,45.960915,11.297478,479
SHAPE01765,45.96085,11.297466,480
SHAPE01765,45.96081,11.297461,481
SHAPE01765,45.960655,11.297438,482
SHAPE01765,45.960655,11.297438,483
SHAPE01765,45.96038,11.297399,484
SHAPE01765,45.960075,11.297305,485
SHAPE01765,45.95986,11.297324,486
SHAPE01765,45.959686,11.297445,487
SHAPE01765,45.959553,11.297647,488
SHAPE01765,45.959488,11.297905,489
SHAPE01765,45.959366,11.29851,490
SHAPE01765,45.9591,11.299047,491
SHAPE01765,45.958652,11.299811,492
SHAPE01765,45.958412,11.300412,493
SHAPE01765,45.958294,11.301528,494
SHAPE01765,45.957935,11.3023,495
SHAPE01765,45.957645,11.302789,496
SHAPE01765,45.95749,11.302875,497
SHAPE01765,45.95727,11.302894,498
SHAPE01765,45.95698,11.302986,499
SHAPE01765,45.95679,11.303093,500
SHAPE01765,45.956444,11.30333,501
SHAPE01765,45.9559,11.303661,502
SHAPE01765,45.955486,11.303942,503
SHAPE01765,45.955303,11.304072,504
SHAPE01765,45.955177,11.304186,505
SHAPE01765,45.954838,11.304514,506
SHAPE01765,45.954346,11.305144,507
SHAPE01765,45.95414,11.305332,508
SHAPE01765,45.953518,11.305432,509
SHAPE01765,45.953114,11.305697,510
SHAPE01765,45.952946,11.305813,511
SHAPE01765,45.952843,11.30584,512
SHAPE01765,45.952423,11.305902,513
SHAPE01765,45.95214,11.305971,514
SHAPE01765,45.951603,11.3065,515
SHAPE01765,45.95123,11.306764,516
SHAPE01765,45.950813,11.307131,517
SHAPE01765,45.950424,11.307328,518
SHAPE01765,45.95008,11.30741,519
SHAPE01765,45.94952,11.307311,520
SHAPE01765,45.948917,11.307629,521
SHAPE01765,45.94845,11.307642,522
SHAPE01765,45.948147,11.307862,523
SHAPE01765,45.94773,11.308309,524
SHAPE01765,45.947243,11.308678,525
SHAPE01765,45.946835,11.308892,526
SHAPE01765,45.94566,11.30915,527
SHAPE01765,45.944885,11.309236,528
SHAPE01765,45.94433,11.30927,529
SHAPE01765,45.94401,11.309613,530
SHAPE01765,45.943764,11.309682,531
SHAPE01765,45.94288,11.309648,532
SHAPE01765,45.941704,11.309854,533
SHAPE01765,45.94089,11.309859,534
SHAPE01765,45.939663,11.309971,535
SHAPE01765,45.939053,11.31004,536
SHAPE01765,45.938717,11.310197,537
SHAPE01765,45.93811,11.310394,538
SHAPE01765,45.937344,11.310686,539
SHAPE01765,45.93651,11.311253,540
SHAPE01765,45.93611,11.311564,541
SHAPE01765,45.935658,11.311783,542
SHAPE01765,45.934635,11.312779,543
SHAPE01765,45.934174,11.313038,544
SHAPE01765,45.933895,11.31333,545
SHAPE01765,45.933662,11.313663,546
SHAPE01765,45.933533,11.313823,547
SHAPE01765,45.93326,11.313925,548
SHAPE01765,45.933105,11.314042,549
SHAPE01765,45.93275,11.314359,550
SHAPE01765,45.932205,11.314601,551
SHAPE01765,45.931866,11.315042,552
SHAPE01765,45.93139,11.315465,553
SHAPE01765,45.930965,11.315842,554
SHAPE01765,45.930645,11.316023,555
SHAPE01765,45.930267,11.316175,556
SHAPE01765,45.929928,11.316227,557
SHAPE01765,45.929363,11.316304,558
SHAPE01765,45.92892,11.316317,559
SHAPE01765,45.928593,11.316247,560
SHAPE01765,45.928318,11.316248,561
SHAPE01765,45.927998,11.316406,562
SHAPE01765,45.927647,11.316634,563
SHAPE01765,45.927483,11.316677,564
SHAPE01765,45.92706,11.316698,565
SHAPE01765,45.92666,11.316789,566
SHAPE01765,45.926357,11.316866,567
SHAPE01765,45.926052,11.316995,568
SHAPE01765,45.925735,11.317218,569
SHAPE01765,45.925434,11.317475,570
SHAPE01765,45.925182,11.317728,571
SHAPE01765,45.925076,11.317883,572
SHAPE01765,45.924915,11.317945,573
SHAPE01765,45.924915,11.317945,574
SHAPE01765,45.925076,11.317883,575
SHAPE01765,45.924957,11.318021,576
SHAPE01765,45.92479,11.3182,577
SHAPE01765,45.924667,11.318398,578
SHAPE01765,45.924526,11.318671,579
SHAPE01765,45.924377,11.318883,580
SHAPE01765,45.924107,11.3193,581
SHAPE01765,45.92388,11.319482,582
SHAPE01765,45.923668,11.3197,583
SHAPE01765,45.92352,11.319881,584
SHAPE01765,45.92345,11.320056,585
SHAPE01765,45.9234,11.32027,586
SHAPE01765,45.923363,11.320558,587
SHAPE01765,45.923275,11.320757,588
SHAPE01765,45.923077,11.32101,589
SHAPE01765,45.922943,11.321206,590
SHAPE01765,45.92258,11.32182,591
SHAPE01765,45.92254,11.321892,592
SHAPE01765,45.92236,11.322175,593
SHAPE01765,45.92234,11.322204,594
SHAPE01765,45.92223,11.322382,595
SHAPE01765,45.9222,11.322431,596
SHAPE01765,45.92215,11.322536,597
SHAPE01765,45.922028,11.322782,598
SHAPE01765,45.921974,11.322892,599
SHAPE01765,45.921886,11.323108,600
SHAPE01765,45.921795,11.323374,601
SHAPE01765,45.921665,11.323648,602
SHAPE01765,45.92162,11.323749,603
SHAPE01765,45.92157,11.323906,604
SHAPE01765,45.92156,11.324041,605
SHAPE01765,45.921555,11.324128,606
SHAPE01765,45.921597,11.324286,607
SHAPE01765,45.92163,11.324235,608
SHAPE01771,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE01771,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE01771,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE01771,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE01771,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE01771,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE01771,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE01771,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE01771,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE01771,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE01771,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE01771,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE01771,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE01771,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE01771,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE01771,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE01771,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE01771,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE01771,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE01771,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE01771,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE01771,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE01771,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE01771,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE01771,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE01771,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE01771,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE01771,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE01771,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE01771,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE01771,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE01771,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE01771,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE01771,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE01771,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE01771,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE01771,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE01771,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE01771,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE01771,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE01771,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE01771,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE01771,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE01771,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE01771,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE01771,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE01771,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE01771,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE01771,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE01771,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE01771,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE01771,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE01771,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE01771,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE01771,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE01771,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE01771,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE01771,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE01771,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE01771,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE01771,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE01771,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE01771,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE01771,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE01771,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE01771,46.260765,11.342592,66
SHAPE01771,46.26075,11.342696,67
SHAPE01771,46.260788,11.342776,68
SHAPE01771,46.26088,11.342813,69
SHAPE01771,46.261032,11.342831,70
SHAPE01771,46.261105,11.342863,71
SHAPE01771,46.2612,11.342979,72
SHAPE01771,46.261257,11.343137,73
SHAPE01771,46.261295,11.343422,74
SHAPE01771,46.26132,11.343571,75
SHAPE01771,46.26135,11.343681,76
SHAPE01771,46.261402,11.343835,77
SHAPE01771,46.26153,11.343915,78
SHAPE01771,46.261932,11.343964,79
SHAPE01771,46.26206,11.343985,80
SHAPE01771,46.26206,11.343985,81
SHAPE01771,46.262154,11.344,82
SHAPE01771,46.262268,11.344019,83
SHAPE01771,46.262352,11.344059,84
SHAPE01771,46.26242,11.344159,85
SHAPE01771,46.26247,11.344152,86
SHAPE01771,46.262653,11.344044,87
SHAPE01771,46.26283,11.343813,88
SHAPE01771,46.26344,11.342897,89
SHAPE01771,46.264473,11.342445,90
SHAPE01771,46.264763,11.342345,91
SHAPE01771,46.265575,11.3424,92
SHAPE01771,46.26627,11.342403,93
SHAPE01771,46.266518,11.342475,94
SHAPE01771,46.266632,11.342528,95
SHAPE01771,46.266663,11.342566,96
SHAPE01771,46.266785,11.342718,97
SHAPE01771,46.266907,11.342949,98
SHAPE01771,46.266994,11.343148,99
SHAPE01771,46.267063,11.343413,100
SHAPE01771,46.267094,11.34366,101
SHAPE01771,46.267044,11.344041,102
SHAPE01771,46.266964,11.34429,103
SHAPE01771,46.26684,11.344561,104
SHAPE01771,46.266747,11.344693,105
SHAPE01771,46.266098,11.34547,106
SHAPE01771,46.26593,11.345669,107
SHAPE01771,46.26578,11.346089,108
SHAPE01771,46.265705,11.346771,109
SHAPE01771,46.26562,11.347618,110
SHAPE01771,46.26555,11.348425,111
SHAPE01771,46.26553,11.34881,112
SHAPE01771,46.265545,11.349199,113
SHAPE01771,46.265594,11.349605,114
SHAPE01771,46.265804,11.350164,115
SHAPE01771,46.266014,11.35053,116
SHAPE01771,46.266434,11.351171,117
SHAPE01771,46.266712,11.351533,118
SHAPE01771,46.2668,11.351719,119
SHAPE01771,46.2668,11.351719,120
SHAPE01771,46.266903,11.352106,121
SHAPE01771,46.26694,11.352429,122
SHAPE01771,46.266876,11.352922,123
SHAPE01771,46.266876,11.353333,124
SHAPE01771,46.26696,11.35377,125
SHAPE01771,46.267906,11.356463,126
SHAPE01771,46.267925,11.356509,127
SHAPE01771,46.268253,11.35736,128
SHAPE01771,46.268326,11.357634,129
SHAPE01771,46.268368,11.357932,130
SHAPE01771,46.26838,11.3582,131
SHAPE01771,46.26836,11.358474,132
SHAPE01771,46.268314,11.35869,133
SHAPE01771,46.26827,11.358834,134
SHAPE01771,46.26822,11.358933,135
SHAPE01771,46.268127,11.359137,136
SHAPE01771,46.267258,11.360362,137
SHAPE01771,46.26707,11.36094,138
SHAPE01771,46.267036,11.361564,139
SHAPE01771,46.267128,11.362326,140
SHAPE01771,46.26709,11.363062,141
SHAPE01771,46.26709,11.36347,142
SHAPE01771,46.2672,11.364545,143
SHAPE01771,46.267223,11.365048,144
SHAPE01771,46.2672,11.365232,145
SHAPE01771,46.267143,11.365452,146
SHAPE01771,46.266872,11.366362,147
SHAPE01771,46.26682,11.366984,148
SHAPE01771,46.266773,11.367905,149
SHAPE01771,46.266758,11.368064,150
SHAPE01771,46.266716,11.368265,151
SHAPE01771,46.266644,11.368507,152
SHAPE01771,46.266567,11.368665,153
SHAPE01771,46.265907,11.369741,154
SHAPE01771,46.265785,11.370327,155
SHAPE01771,46.265686,11.371567,156
SHAPE01771,46.26565,11.371872,157
SHAPE01771,46.26558,11.372195,158
SHAPE01771,46.26546,11.372578,159
SHAPE01771,46.265335,11.372965,160
SHAPE01771,46.265137,11.373589,161
SHAPE01771,46.26505,11.37396,162
SHAPE01771,46.265007,11.374376,163
SHAPE01771,46.265026,11.374781,164
SHAPE01771,46.265137,11.375837,165
SHAPE01771,46.265144,11.376137,166
SHAPE01771,46.265118,11.376419,167
SHAPE01771,46.265064,11.376707,168
SHAPE01771,46.264996,11.376938,169
SHAPE01771,46.264874,11.37721,170
SHAPE01771,46.26477,11.377408,171
SHAPE01771,46.264515,11.377864,172
SHAPE01771,46.264374,11.378117,173
SHAPE01771,46.26418,11.378488,174
SHAPE01771,46.264122,11.378668,175
SHAPE01771,46.264072,11.378907,176
SHAPE01771,46.26403,11.37921,177
SHAPE01771,46.264,11.37957,178
SHAPE01771,46.263992,11.381423,179
SHAPE01771,46.263954,11.381915,180
SHAPE01771,46.26376,11.383704,181
SHAPE01771,46.26373,11.383941,182
SHAPE01771,46.263645,11.384288,183
SHAPE01771,46.263527,11.384738,184
SHAPE01771,46.263462,11.385041,185
SHAPE01771,46.26345,11.385231,186
SHAPE01771,46.263454,11.385464,187
SHAPE01771,46.26352,11.385792,188
SHAPE01771,46.26375,11.386558,189
SHAPE01771,46.263847,11.386869,190
SHAPE01771,46.264217,11.388083,191
SHAPE01771,46.264294,11.388559,192
SHAPE01771,46.264256,11.389468,193
SHAPE01771,46.264294,11.389894,194
SHAPE01771,46.26435,11.390101,195
SHAPE01771,46.264423,11.39026,196
SHAPE01771,46.264557,11.39045,197
SHAPE01771,46.265385,11.3915,198
SHAPE01771,46.265663,11.391962,199
SHAPE01771,46.265755,11.392355,200
SHAPE01771,46.266186,11.39559,201
SHAPE01771,46.266045,11.397463,202
SHAPE01771,46.26606,11.398128,203
SHAPE01771,46.266163,11.398637,204
SHAPE01771,46.266323,11.399212,205
SHAPE01771,46.26648,11.399551,206
SHAPE01771,46.26707,11.400478,207
SHAPE01771,46.26727,11.401029,208
SHAPE01771,46.267315,11.401442,209
SHAPE01771,46.267326,11.40186,210
SHAPE01771,46.267277,11.402439,211
SHAPE01771,46.267162,11.402811,212
SHAPE01771,46.26703,11.403125,213
SHAPE01771,46.266514,11.40417,214
SHAPE01771,46.26645,11.404411,215
SHAPE01771,46.26638,11.404771,216
SHAPE01771,46.266376,11.405176,217
SHAPE01771,46.26644,11.405666,218
SHAPE01771,46.26652,11.40611,219
SHAPE01771,46.266552,11.4063,220
SHAPE01771,46.26658,11.406469,221
SHAPE01771,46.26658,11.406469,222
SHAPE01771,46.266716,11.40736,223
SHAPE01771,46.266777,11.40768,224
SHAPE01771,46.266876,11.408024,225
SHAPE01771,46.266968,11.40828,226
SHAPE01771,46.26709,11.408437,227
SHAPE01771,46.2675,11.408677,228
SHAPE01771,46.267776,11.408933,229
SHAPE01771,46.26848,11.410124,230
SHAPE01771,46.268555,11.410175,231
SHAPE01771,46.27293,11.417438,233
SHAPE01771,46.272873,11.41744,234
SHAPE01771,46.272785,11.417446,235
SHAPE01771,46.272507,11.417461,236
SHAPE01771,46.27247,11.417464,237
SHAPE01771,46.27249,11.41841,238
SHAPE01771,46.272495,11.418609,239
SHAPE01771,46.272495,11.419019,240
SHAPE01771,46.27248,11.41955,241
SHAPE01771,46.272457,11.419979,242
SHAPE01771,46.272446,11.420133,243
SHAPE01771,46.27243,11.420217,244
SHAPE01771,46.272324,11.42126,245
SHAPE01771,46.2722,11.422553,246
SHAPE01771,46.272175,11.42286,247
SHAPE01771,46.272167,11.4229,248
SHAPE01771,46.272152,11.422987,249
SHAPE01771,46.272133,11.423056,250
SHAPE01771,46.272125,11.423076,251
SHAPE01771,46.272076,11.42328,252
SHAPE01771,46.27207,11.42336,253
SHAPE01771,46.27204,11.42345,254
SHAPE01771,46.272095,11.423527,255
SHAPE01771,46.27214,11.423594,256
SHAPE01771,46.27236,11.423985,257
SHAPE01771,46.272408,11.424072,258
SHAPE01771,46.272484,11.424209,259
SHAPE01771,46.272484,11.424209,260
SHAPE01771,46.272743,11.424662,261
SHAPE01771,46.272808,11.424726,262
SHAPE01771,46.27287,11.424789,263
SHAPE01771,46.273006,11.424863,264
SHAPE01771,46.27323,11.424889,265
SHAPE01771,46.273396,11.424818,266
SHAPE01771,46.27355,11.424715,267
SHAPE01771,46.273617,11.424622,268
SHAPE01771,46.27363,11.424603,269
SHAPE01771,46.27368,11.42445,270
SHAPE01771,46.273727,11.424284,271
SHAPE01771,46.27374,11.424122,272
SHAPE01771,46.27373,11.423945,273
SHAPE01771,46.273693,11.423416,274
SHAPE01771,46.27367,11.423168,275
SHAPE01771,46.27362,11.422904,276
SHAPE01771,46.273533,11.422606,277
SHAPE01771,46.27342,11.422335,278
SHAPE01771,46.273373,11.422176,279
SHAPE01771,46.273357,11.422075,280
SHAPE01771,46.273357,11.422075,281
SHAPE01771,46.27333,11.421879,282
SHAPE01771,46.273335,11.421576,283
SHAPE01771,46.27336,11.421144,284
SHAPE01771,46.273388,11.420984,285
SHAPE01771,46.27347,11.420786,286
SHAPE01771,46.27349,11.420743,287
SHAPE01771,46.27365,11.420428,288
SHAPE01771,46.273827,11.420018,289
SHAPE01771,46.27393,11.419741,290
SHAPE01771,46.27417,11.419073,291
SHAPE01771,46.274235,11.418921,292
SHAPE01771,46.274273,11.418821,293
SHAPE01771,46.274334,11.418633,294
SHAPE01771,46.274364,11.418503,295
SHAPE01771,46.274395,11.418363,296
SHAPE01771,46.27441,11.418189,297
SHAPE01771,46.27441,11.418026,298
SHAPE01771,46.274395,11.417878,299
SHAPE01771,46.274345,11.417617,300
SHAPE01771,46.27421,11.416961,301
SHAPE01771,46.274208,11.416803,302
SHAPE01771,46.274227,11.416711,303
SHAPE01771,46.274227,11.416711,304
SHAPE01771,46.274235,11.416678,305
SHAPE01771,46.27426,11.416585,306
SHAPE01771,46.27429,11.416506,307
SHAPE01771,46.27436,11.416296,308
SHAPE01771,46.274406,11.416227,309
SHAPE01771,46.274464,11.416177,310
SHAPE01771,46.27451,11.416172,311
SHAPE01771,46.274555,11.416189,312
SHAPE01771,46.274582,11.416224,313
SHAPE01771,46.27461,11.416271,314
SHAPE01771,46.274628,11.416331,315
SHAPE01771,46.274628,11.416412,316
SHAPE01771,46.2745,11.4169,317
SHAPE01771,46.274487,11.417025,318
SHAPE01771,46.274483,11.417164,319
SHAPE01771,46.2745,11.41729,320
SHAPE01771,46.2746,11.417701,321
SHAPE01771,46.27468,11.418075,322
SHAPE01771,46.27476,11.418446,323
SHAPE01771,46.27479,11.418634,324
SHAPE01771,46.274796,11.418859,325
SHAPE01771,46.274776,11.419133,326
SHAPE01771,46.274757,11.419381,327
SHAPE01771,46.274723,11.419558,328
SHAPE01771,46.274612,11.419935,329
SHAPE01771,46.274532,11.420184,330
SHAPE01771,46.274498,11.420328,331
SHAPE01771,46.274475,11.420501,332
SHAPE01771,46.274475,11.420794,333
SHAPE01771,46.274494,11.421128,334
SHAPE01771,46.274517,11.421227,335
SHAPE01771,46.27456,11.421311,336
SHAPE01771,46.274605,11.421362,337
SHAPE01771,46.27465,11.421397,338
SHAPE01771,46.275036,11.4215,339
SHAPE01771,46.27511,11.421529,340
SHAPE01771,46.275166,11.421584,341
SHAPE01771,46.275204,11.421673,342
SHAPE01771,46.275227,11.421768,343
SHAPE01771,46.275223,11.421906,344
SHAPE01771,46.27518,11.422493,345
SHAPE01771,46.275185,11.422622,346
SHAPE01771,46.275208,11.422771,347
SHAPE01771,46.27541,11.423534,348
SHAPE01771,46.275753,11.424297,349
SHAPE01771,46.275784,11.424379,350
SHAPE01771,46.275806,11.424493,351
SHAPE01771,46.27585,11.424952,352
SHAPE01771,46.275894,11.425615,353
SHAPE01771,46.27593,11.42576,354
SHAPE01771,46.275974,11.425847,355
SHAPE01771,46.276047,11.425907,356
SHAPE01771,46.276146,11.425932,357
SHAPE01771,46.276226,11.425921,358
SHAPE01771,46.276394,11.425907,359
SHAPE01771,46.276535,11.425901,360
SHAPE01771,46.276676,11.425957,361
SHAPE01771,46.276814,11.426052,362
SHAPE01771,46.277348,11.42655,363
SHAPE01771,46.277428,11.426628,364
SHAPE01771,46.277523,11.426719,365
SHAPE01771,46.27756,11.426775,366
SHAPE01771,46.277607,11.426845,367
SHAPE01771,46.277676,11.426986,368
SHAPE01771,46.27772,11.427098,369
SHAPE01771,46.278854,11.429843,370
SHAPE01771,46.278885,11.429917,371
SHAPE01771,46.27897,11.43012,372
SHAPE01771,46.27897,11.43012,373
SHAPE01771,46.278984,11.430156,374
SHAPE01771,46.27952,11.431448,375
SHAPE01771,46.279575,11.431624,376
SHAPE01771,46.279613,11.431808,377
SHAPE01771,46.279625,11.431949,378
SHAPE01771,46.279617,11.432088,379
SHAPE01771,46.279583,11.432271,380
SHAPE01771,46.279564,11.432352,381
SHAPE01771,46.279488,11.432698,382
SHAPE01771,46.279434,11.432943,383
SHAPE01771,46.279343,11.43337,384
SHAPE01771,46.279255,11.433725,385
SHAPE01771,46.279232,11.433811,386
SHAPE01771,46.27923,11.433867,387
SHAPE01771,46.27926,11.433939,388
SHAPE01771,46.2793,11.43402,389
SHAPE01771,46.27938,11.434086,390
SHAPE01771,46.27942,11.434111,391
SHAPE01771,46.279465,11.434122,392
SHAPE01771,46.279545,11.434144,393
SHAPE01771,46.279655,11.434173,394
SHAPE01771,46.279747,11.434198,395
SHAPE01771,46.279816,11.434227,396
SHAPE01771,46.280094,11.434316,397
SHAPE01771,46.280483,11.434454,398
SHAPE01771,46.28058,11.434488,399
SHAPE01771,46.280758,11.434547,400
SHAPE01771,46.280876,11.434593,401
SHAPE01771,46.281067,11.434656,402
SHAPE01771,46.281067,11.434656,403
SHAPE01771,46.281185,11.434695,404
SHAPE01771,46.281376,11.434769,405
SHAPE01771,46.28169,11.434887,406
SHAPE01771,46.28191,11.434996,407
SHAPE01771,46.281986,11.435037,408
SHAPE01771,46.282177,11.43515,409
SHAPE01771,46.28236,11.435306,410
SHAPE01771,46.282856,11.435821,411
SHAPE01771,46.283554,11.436547,412
SHAPE01771,46.283577,11.436571,413
SHAPE01771,46.283653,11.436649,414
SHAPE01771,46.28377,11.436805,415
SHAPE01771,46.28437,11.437737,416
SHAPE01771,46.284485,11.437914,417
SHAPE01771,46.28456,11.438004,418
SHAPE01771,46.284637,11.438084,419
SHAPE01771,46.284805,11.438179,420
SHAPE01771,46.285213,11.438423,421
SHAPE01771,46.285263,11.438455,422
SHAPE01771,46.285263,11.438455,423
SHAPE01771,46.285316,11.438498,424
SHAPE01771,46.28619,11.439438,425
SHAPE01771,46.286667,11.440258,426
SHAPE01771,46.2868,11.44043,427
SHAPE01771,46.286835,11.44047,428
SHAPE01771,46.286865,11.440503,429
SHAPE01771,46.28688,11.440507,430
SHAPE01771,46.2869,11.440503,431
SHAPE01771,46.28693,11.440477,432
SHAPE01771,46.287186,11.441003,433
SHAPE01771,46.28728,11.441217,434
SHAPE01771,46.287426,11.441538,435
SHAPE01771,46.28747,11.441634,436
SHAPE01771,46.28747,11.441634,437
SHAPE01771,46.287483,11.441664,438
SHAPE01771,46.28763,11.441988,439
SHAPE01771,46.28771,11.442282,440
SHAPE01771,46.28776,11.442545,441
SHAPE01771,46.287773,11.442648,442
SHAPE01771,46.287785,11.442716,443
SHAPE01771,46.287792,11.443071,444
SHAPE01771,46.287785,11.443156,445
SHAPE01771,46.287777,11.443323,446
SHAPE01771,46.287792,11.443973,447
SHAPE01771,46.287834,11.444315,448
SHAPE01771,46.28794,11.444748,449
SHAPE01771,46.288055,11.444981,450
SHAPE01771,46.288162,11.445106,451
SHAPE01771,46.288437,11.445359,452
SHAPE01771,46.288418,11.445438,453
SHAPE01771,46.288425,11.445521,454
SHAPE01771,46.288464,11.445586,455
SHAPE01771,46.288517,11.445619,456
SHAPE01771,46.288578,11.445606,457
SHAPE01771,46.288628,11.445552,458
SHAPE01771,46.288647,11.445471,459
SHAPE01771,46.288803,11.44558,460
SHAPE01771,46.288998,11.445708,461
SHAPE01771,46.289185,11.445902,462
SHAPE01771,46.28926,11.446062,463
SHAPE01771,46.289307,11.446261,464
SHAPE01771,46.28933,11.446486,465
SHAPE01771,46.289333,11.446834,466
SHAPE01771,46.289265,11.44687,467
SHAPE01771,46.289223,11.446894,468
SHAPE01771,46.28913,11.446952,469
SHAPE01771,46.28907,11.447009,470
SHAPE01771,46.289036,11.447087,471
SHAPE01771,46.289017,11.447206,472
SHAPE01771,46.289017,11.447334,473
SHAPE01771,46.28903,11.447489,474
SHAPE01771,46.289005,11.447659,475
SHAPE01771,46.288967,11.448011,476
SHAPE01771,46.288967,11.448011,477
SHAPE01771,46.28896,11.448092,478
SHAPE01771,46.288906,11.448547,479
SHAPE01771,46.28888,11.448699,480
SHAPE01771,46.28883,11.448815,481
SHAPE01771,46.28878,11.448917,482
SHAPE01771,46.288677,11.449039,483
SHAPE01771,46.288437,11.449247,484
SHAPE01771,46.28827,11.449398,485
SHAPE01771,46.288143,11.449487,486
SHAPE01771,46.287983,11.449554,487
SHAPE01771,46.28759,11.449684,488
SHAPE01771,46.287308,11.449775,489
SHAPE01771,46.287132,11.44984,490
SHAPE01771,46.28716,11.449982,491
SHAPE01771,46.28723,11.450242,492
SHAPE01771,46.28737,11.450747,493
SHAPE01771,46.287514,11.451193,494
SHAPE01771,46.28762,11.45153,495
SHAPE01771,46.287674,11.45164,496
SHAPE01771,46.28778,11.451836,497
SHAPE01771,46.287815,11.45191,498
SHAPE01771,46.28783,11.45197,499
SHAPE01771,46.287888,11.452255,500
SHAPE01771,46.28798,11.45282,501
SHAPE01771,46.28799,11.452934,502
SHAPE01771,46.287994,11.453058,503
SHAPE01771,46.287987,11.45314,504
SHAPE01771,46.28796,11.45327,505
SHAPE01771,46.287933,11.453402,506
SHAPE01771,46.28793,11.453501,507
SHAPE01771,46.287945,11.453585,508
SHAPE01771,46.287975,11.453687,509
SHAPE01771,46.288025,11.453787,510
SHAPE01771,46.288082,11.453885,511
SHAPE01771,46.28815,11.453963,512
SHAPE01771,46.28838,11.454144,513
SHAPE01771,46.28898,11.454726,514
SHAPE01771,46.288998,11.454745,515
SHAPE01771,46.28911,11.454858,516
SHAPE01771,46.28911,11.454858,517
SHAPE01771,46.289158,11.454911,518
SHAPE01771,46.28924,11.455005,519
SHAPE01771,46.289425,11.455136,520
SHAPE01771,46.289722,11.455268,521
SHAPE01771,46.289883,11.455343,522
SHAPE01771,46.290005,11.45542,523
SHAPE01771,46.29013,11.455502,524
SHAPE01771,46.29066,11.455926,525
SHAPE01771,46.290874,11.456077,526
SHAPE01771,46.291306,11.456431,527
SHAPE01771,46.29157,11.456653,528
SHAPE01771,46.29181,11.456817,529
SHAPE01771,46.29195,11.456861,530
SHAPE01771,46.292175,11.456866,531
SHAPE01771,46.292316,11.456797,532
SHAPE01771,46.292435,11.456685,533
SHAPE01771,46.292515,11.456533,534
SHAPE01771,46.292545,11.456442,535
SHAPE01771,46.29253,11.456314,536
SHAPE01771,46.29248,11.456209,537
SHAPE01771,46.292454,11.456161,538
SHAPE01771,46.29242,11.456115,539
SHAPE01771,46.29242,11.456009,540
SHAPE01771,46.292465,11.455885,541
SHAPE01771,46.292492,11.45581,542
SHAPE01771,46.29262,11.455919,543
SHAPE01771,46.292744,11.456014,544
SHAPE01771,46.292736,11.456057,545
SHAPE01771,46.292744,11.4561,546
SHAPE01771,46.29276,11.456138,547
SHAPE01771,46.29278,11.456165,548
SHAPE01771,46.292812,11.456178,549
SHAPE01771,46.292843,11.456175,550
SHAPE01771,46.29287,11.456155,551
SHAPE01771,46.292904,11.456415,552
SHAPE01771,46.292892,11.456669,553
SHAPE01771,46.29285,11.456891,554
SHAPE01771,46.292713,11.457192,555
SHAPE01771,46.292667,11.457285,556
SHAPE01771,46.29248,11.457665,557
SHAPE01771,46.2923,11.458051,558
SHAPE01771,46.29214,11.458405,559
SHAPE01771,46.292076,11.458523,560
SHAPE01771,46.29204,11.45859,561
SHAPE01771,46.29204,11.45859,562
SHAPE01771,46.29197,11.458723,563
SHAPE01771,46.291904,11.458847,564
SHAPE01771,46.291824,11.459008,565
SHAPE01771,46.291744,11.45918,566
SHAPE01771,46.291695,11.459326,567
SHAPE01771,46.291664,11.459541,568
SHAPE01771,46.291656,11.459639,569
SHAPE01771,46.29165,11.459666,570
SHAPE01771,46.29162,11.459799,571
SHAPE01771,46.291588,11.459943,572
SHAPE01771,46.29148,11.460128,573
SHAPE01771,46.291424,11.460203,574
SHAPE01771,46.291283,11.460373,575
SHAPE01771,46.291203,11.460388,576
SHAPE01771,46.29111,11.460424,577
SHAPE01771,46.290943,11.460492,578
SHAPE01771,46.290855,11.460542,579
SHAPE01771,46.290737,11.460589,580
SHAPE01771,46.29067,11.460621,581
SHAPE01771,46.290577,11.46064,582
SHAPE01771,46.29051,11.460625,583
SHAPE01771,46.290375,11.460597,584
SHAPE01771,46.290314,11.460642,585
SHAPE01771,46.290314,11.460642,586
SHAPE01771,46.290375,11.460597,587
SHAPE01771,46.29051,11.460625,588
SHAPE01771,46.290577,11.46064,589
SHAPE01771,46.29067,11.460621,590
SHAPE01771,46.290737,11.460589,591
SHAPE01771,46.290855,11.460542,592
SHAPE01771,46.290943,11.460492,593
SHAPE01771,46.29111,11.460508,594
SHAPE01771,46.291164,11.460528,595
SHAPE01771,46.291237,11.460544,596
SHAPE01771,46.291225,11.460603,597
SHAPE01771,46.291218,11.46069,598
SHAPE01771,46.291176,11.46097,599
SHAPE01771,46.291138,11.461119,600
SHAPE01771,46.29108,11.461282,601
SHAPE01771,46.290913,11.461826,602
SHAPE01771,46.290775,11.462267,603
SHAPE01771,46.290684,11.46259,604
SHAPE01771,46.29052,11.463177,605
SHAPE01771,46.290386,11.463631,606
SHAPE01771,46.290356,11.463749,607
SHAPE01771,46.29033,11.463871,608
SHAPE01771,46.290295,11.464069,609
SHAPE01771,46.290268,11.464409,610
SHAPE01771,46.290264,11.464477,611
SHAPE01771,46.29028,11.464741,612
SHAPE01771,46.290306,11.464844,613
SHAPE01771,46.29034,11.46497,614
SHAPE01771,46.290443,11.465352,615
SHAPE01771,46.290478,11.465465,616
SHAPE01771,46.290527,11.465612,617
SHAPE01771,46.29069,11.466231,618
SHAPE01773,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01773,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01773,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01773,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01773,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01773,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01773,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01773,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01773,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01773,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01773,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01773,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01773,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01773,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01773,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01773,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01773,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01773,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01773,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01773,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01773,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01773,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01773,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01773,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01773,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01773,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01773,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01773,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01773,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01773,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01773,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01773,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01773,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01773,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01773,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01773,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01773,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01773,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01773,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01773,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01773,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01773,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01773,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01773,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01773,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01773,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01773,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01773,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01773,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01773,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01773,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01773,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01773,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01773,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01773,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01773,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01773,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01773,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01773,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01773,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01773,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01773,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01773,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01773,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01773,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01773,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01773,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01773,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01773,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01773,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01773,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01773,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01773,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01773,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01773,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01773,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01773,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01773,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01773,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01773,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01773,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01773,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01773,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01773,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01773,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01773,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01773,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01773,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01773,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01773,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01773,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01773,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01773,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01773,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01773,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01773,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01773,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01773,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01773,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01773,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01773,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01773,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01773,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01773,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01773,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01773,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01773,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01773,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01773,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01773,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01773,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01773,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01773,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01773,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01773,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01773,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01773,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01773,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01773,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01773,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01773,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01773,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01773,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01773,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01773,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01773,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01773,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01773,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01773,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01773,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01773,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01773,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01773,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01773,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01773,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01773,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01773,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01773,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01773,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01773,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01773,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01773,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01773,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01773,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01773,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01773,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01773,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01773,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01773,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01773,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01773,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01773,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01773,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01773,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01773,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01773,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01773,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01773,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01773,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01773,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01773,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01773,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01773,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01773,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01773,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01773,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01773,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01773,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01773,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01773,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01773,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01773,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01773,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01773,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01773,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01773,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01773,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01773,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01773,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01773,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01773,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01773,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01773,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01773,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01773,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01773,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01773,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01773,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01773,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01773,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01773,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01773,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01773,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01773,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01773,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01773,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01773,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01773,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01773,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01773,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01773,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01773,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01773,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01773,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01773,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01773,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01773,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01773,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01773,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01773,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01773,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01773,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01773,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01773,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01773,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01773,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01773,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01773,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01773,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01773,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01773,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01773,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01773,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01773,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01773,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01773,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01773,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01773,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01773,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01773,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01773,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01773,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01773,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01773,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01773,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01773,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01773,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01773,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01773,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01773,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01773,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01773,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01773,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01773,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01773,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01773,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01773,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01773,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01773,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01773,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01773,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01773,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01773,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01773,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01773,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01773,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01773,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01773,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01773,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01773,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01773,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01773,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01773,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01773,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01773,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01773,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01773,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01773,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01773,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01773,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01773,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01773,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01773,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01773,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01773,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01773,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01773,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01773,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01773,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01773,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01773,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01773,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01773,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01773,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01773,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01773,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01773,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01773,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01773,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01773,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01773,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01773,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01773,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01773,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01773,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01773,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01773,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01773,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01773,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01773,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01773,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01773,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01773,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01773,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01773,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01773,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01773,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01773,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01773,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01773,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01773,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01773,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01773,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01773,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01773,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01773,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01773,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01773,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01773,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01773,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01773,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01773,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01773,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01773,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01773,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01773,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01773,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01773,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01773,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01773,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01773,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01773,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01773,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01773,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01773,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01773,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01773,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01773,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01773,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01773,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01773,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01773,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01773,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01773,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01773,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01773,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01773,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01773,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01773,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01773,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01773,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01773,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01773,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01773,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01773,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01773,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01773,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01773,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01773,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01773,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01773,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01773,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01773,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01773,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01773,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01773,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01773,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01773,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01773,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01773,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01773,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01773,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01773,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01773,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01773,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01773,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01773,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01773,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01773,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01773,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01773,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01773,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01773,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01773,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01773,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01773,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01773,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01773,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01773,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01773,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01773,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01773,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01773,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01773,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01773,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01773,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01773,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01773,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01773,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01773,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01773,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01773,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01773,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01773,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01773,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01773,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01773,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01773,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01773,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01773,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01773,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01773,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01773,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01773,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01773,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01773,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01773,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01773,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01773,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01773,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01773,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01773,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01773,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01773,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01773,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01773,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01773,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01773,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01773,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01773,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01773,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01773,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01773,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01773,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01773,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01773,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01773,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01773,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01773,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01773,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01773,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01773,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01773,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01773,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01773,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01773,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01773,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01773,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01773,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01773,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01773,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01773,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01773,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01773,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01773,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01773,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01773,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01773,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01773,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01773,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01773,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01773,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01773,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01773,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01773,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01773,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01773,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01773,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01773,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01773,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01773,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01773,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01773,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01773,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01773,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01773,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01773,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01773,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01773,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01773,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01773,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01773,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01773,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01773,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01773,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01773,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01773,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01773,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01773,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01773,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01773,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01773,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01773,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01773,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01773,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01773,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01773,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01773,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01773,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01773,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01773,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01773,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01773,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01773,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01773,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01773,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01773,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01773,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01773,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01773,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01773,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01773,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01773,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01773,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01773,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01773,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01773,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01773,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01773,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01773,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01773,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01773,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01773,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01773,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01773,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01773,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01773,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01773,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01773,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01773,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01773,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01773,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01773,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01773,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01773,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01773,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01773,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01773,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01773,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01773,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01773,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01773,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01773,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01773,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01773,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01773,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01773,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01773,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01773,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01773,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01773,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01773,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01773,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01773,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01773,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01773,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01773,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01773,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01773,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01773,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01773,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01773,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01773,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01773,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01773,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01773,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01773,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01773,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01773,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01773,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01773,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01773,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01773,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01773,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01773,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01773,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01773,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE01773,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE01773,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE01773,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE01773,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE01773,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE01773,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01773,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE01773,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE01773,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE01773,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE01773,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE01773,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE01773,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE01773,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE01773,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE01773,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE01773,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE01773,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE01773,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE01773,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE01773,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE01773,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE01773,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE01773,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE01773,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE01773,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE01773,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE01773,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE01773,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE01773,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE01773,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE01773,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE01773,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE01773,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE01773,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE01773,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE01773,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE01773,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE01773,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE01773,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE01773,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE01773,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE01773,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE01773,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE01773,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE01773,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE01773,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE01773,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE01773,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE01773,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE01773,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE01773,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE01773,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE01773,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE01773,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE01773,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE01773,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE01773,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE01773,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE01773,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE01773,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE01773,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE01773,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE01773,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE01773,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE01773,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE01773,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE01773,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE01773,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE01773,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE01773,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE01773,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE01773,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE01773,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE01773,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE01773,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE01773,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE01773,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE01773,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE01773,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE01773,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE01773,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE01773,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE01773,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE01773,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE01773,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE01773,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE01773,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE01773,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE01773,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE01773,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE01773,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE01773,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE01773,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE01773,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE01773,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE01773,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE01773,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE01773,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE01773,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE01773,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE01773,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE01773,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE01773,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE01773,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE01773,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE01773,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE01773,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE01773,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE01773,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE01773,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE01773,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE01773,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE01773,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01773,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE01773,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE01773,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE01773,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE01773,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE01773,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE01773,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE01773,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE01773,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE01773,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE01773,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE01773,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE01773,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE01773,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE01773,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE01773,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE01773,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE01773,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE01773,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE01773,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE01773,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE01773,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE01773,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE01773,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE01773,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE01773,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE01773,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE01773,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE01773,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE01773,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE01773,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE01773,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE01773,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE01773,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE01773,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE01773,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE01773,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE01773,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE01773,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE01773,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE01773,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE01773,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE01773,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE01773,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE01773,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE01773,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE01773,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE01773,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE01773,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE01773,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE01773,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE01773,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE01773,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE01773,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE01773,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE01773,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE01773,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE01773,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE01773,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE01773,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE01773,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE01773,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE01773,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE01773,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE01773,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE01773,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE01773,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE01773,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE01773,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE01773,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE01773,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE01773,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE01773,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE01773,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE01773,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE01773,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE01773,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE01773,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE01773,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE01773,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE01773,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE01773,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE01773,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE01773,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE01773,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE01773,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE01773,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE01773,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE01773,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE01773,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE01773,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE01773,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE01773,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE01773,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE01773,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE01773,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE01773,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE01773,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE01773,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE01773,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE01773,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE01773,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE01773,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE01773,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE01773,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE01773,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE01773,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE01773,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE01773,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE01773,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE01773,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE01773,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE01773,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE01773,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE01773,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE01773,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE01773,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE01773,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE01773,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE01773,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE01773,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE01773,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE01773,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE01773,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE01773,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE01773,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE01773,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE01773,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE01773,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE01773,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE01773,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE01773,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE01773,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE01773,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE01773,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE01773,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE01773,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE01773,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE01773,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE01773,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE01773,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE01773,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE01773,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE01773,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE01773,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE01773,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE01773,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE01773,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE01773,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE01773,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE01773,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE01773,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE01773,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE01773,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE01773,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE01773,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE01773,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE01773,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE01773,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE01773,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE01773,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE01773,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE01773,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE01773,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE01773,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE01773,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE01773,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE01773,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE01773,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE01773,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE01773,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE01773,46.05247,11.510316,863
SHAPE01773,46.052513,11.510269,864
SHAPE01773,46.052563,11.510237,865
SHAPE01773,46.052612,11.510219,866
SHAPE01773,46.05267,11.510216,867
SHAPE01773,46.052692,11.510213,868
SHAPE01773,46.052708,11.510229,869
SHAPE01773,46.052853,11.510363,870
SHAPE01773,46.052914,11.510418,871
SHAPE01773,46.052944,11.510448,872
SHAPE01773,46.053085,11.510558,873
SHAPE01773,46.053604,11.51094,874
SHAPE01773,46.053875,11.511133,875
SHAPE01773,46.053886,11.511141,876
SHAPE01773,46.053936,11.511178,877
SHAPE01773,46.05419,11.51136,878
SHAPE01773,46.054443,11.511546,879
SHAPE01773,46.054672,11.511731,880
SHAPE01773,46.05622,11.513129,881
SHAPE01773,46.05648,11.513365,882
SHAPE01773,46.056736,11.51357,883
SHAPE01773,46.056934,11.513717,884
SHAPE01773,46.057148,11.51385,885
SHAPE01773,46.057693,11.51416,886
SHAPE01773,46.057964,11.514333,887
SHAPE01773,46.058414,11.514612,888
SHAPE01773,46.05887,11.514888,889
SHAPE01773,46.0593,11.515152,890
SHAPE01773,46.059418,11.515224,891
SHAPE01773,46.05954,11.515306,892
SHAPE01773,46.05965,11.515417,893
SHAPE01773,46.059715,11.515515,894
SHAPE01773,46.059772,11.515619,895
SHAPE01773,46.059864,11.515867,896
SHAPE01773,46.060036,11.516359,897
SHAPE01773,46.060257,11.517001,898
SHAPE01773,46.060432,11.517525,899
SHAPE01773,46.06045,11.517582,900
SHAPE01773,46.06057,11.517486,901
SHAPE01773,46.06072,11.517374,902
SHAPE01773,46.060852,11.517268,903
SHAPE01773,46.061127,11.517011,904
SHAPE01773,46.061176,11.516969,905
SHAPE01773,46.061615,11.516612,906
SHAPE01773,46.061665,11.516605,907
SHAPE01773,46.061703,11.516612,908
SHAPE01773,46.061726,11.51662,909
SHAPE01773,46.06174,11.516545,910
SHAPE01773,46.06176,11.51649,911
SHAPE01773,46.061806,11.516402,912
SHAPE01773,46.061825,11.516367,913
SHAPE01773,46.061935,11.516208,914
SHAPE01773,46.062,11.516112,915
SHAPE01773,46.06216,11.515874,916
SHAPE01773,46.062355,11.515594,917
SHAPE01773,46.06237,11.51557,918
SHAPE01773,46.062523,11.515346,919
SHAPE01773,46.062572,11.515272,920
SHAPE01773,46.06258,11.515256,921
SHAPE01773,46.06279,11.514881,922
SHAPE01773,46.062904,11.514678,923
SHAPE01773,46.062923,11.514645,924
SHAPE01773,46.063,11.514509,925
SHAPE01773,46.063,11.514509,926
SHAPE01773,46.06302,11.514474,927
SHAPE01773,46.06312,11.514291,928
SHAPE01773,46.063168,11.514209,929
SHAPE01773,46.063255,11.514057,930
SHAPE01773,46.06356,11.513515,931
SHAPE01773,46.06363,11.513387,932
SHAPE01773,46.063854,11.51298,933
SHAPE01773,46.063965,11.512753,934
SHAPE01773,46.064217,11.512095,935
SHAPE01773,46.064316,11.511798,936
SHAPE01773,46.06444,11.511425,937
SHAPE01773,46.06446,11.511377,938
SHAPE01773,46.064472,11.511348,939
SHAPE01773,46.0645,11.511285,940
SHAPE01773,46.06455,11.511147,941
SHAPE01773,46.064564,11.511099,942
SHAPE01773,46.064617,11.510962,943
SHAPE01773,46.064655,11.510859,944
SHAPE01773,46.064762,11.510521,945
SHAPE01773,46.064865,11.510139,946
SHAPE01773,46.06488,11.510076,947
SHAPE01773,46.065002,11.509587,948
SHAPE01773,46.065014,11.509543,949
SHAPE01773,46.065056,11.509378,950
SHAPE01773,46.06508,11.509232,951
SHAPE01773,46.065094,11.509083,952
SHAPE01773,46.0651,11.508937,953
SHAPE01773,46.065105,11.508788,954
SHAPE01773,46.0651,11.508689,955
SHAPE01773,46.065094,11.508642,956
SHAPE01773,46.065014,11.508393,957
SHAPE01773,46.06501,11.508375,958
SHAPE01773,46.064995,11.508277,959
SHAPE01773,46.064995,11.508227,960
SHAPE01773,46.064995,11.508203,961
SHAPE01773,46.065,11.508169,962
SHAPE01773,46.065018,11.508004,963
SHAPE01773,46.065025,11.507972,964
SHAPE01773,46.06506,11.507686,965
SHAPE01773,46.065094,11.507379,966
SHAPE01773,46.065125,11.50719,967
SHAPE01773,46.06515,11.506992,968
SHAPE01773,46.06516,11.50689,969
SHAPE01773,46.065166,11.506815,970
SHAPE01773,46.065178,11.506727,971
SHAPE01773,46.06518,11.506676,972
SHAPE01773,46.06518,11.506676,973
SHAPE01773,46.06518,11.506647,974
SHAPE01773,46.065186,11.506563,975
SHAPE01773,46.06518,11.506481,976
SHAPE01773,46.065178,11.506453,977
SHAPE01773,46.065174,11.506417,978
SHAPE01773,46.06516,11.506388,979
SHAPE01773,46.06514,11.506363,980
SHAPE01773,46.065117,11.506352,981
SHAPE01773,46.06507,11.506348,982
SHAPE01773,46.06503,11.506355,983
SHAPE01773,46.065,11.506368,984
SHAPE01773,46.06496,11.506386,985
SHAPE01773,46.06491,11.506418,986
SHAPE01773,46.064877,11.506449,987
SHAPE01773,46.064846,11.50648,988
SHAPE01773,46.06478,11.506573,989
SHAPE01773,46.064613,11.506833,990
SHAPE01773,46.06458,11.506877,991
SHAPE01773,46.06456,11.506842,992
SHAPE01773,46.06442,11.506652,993
SHAPE01773,46.06435,11.506552,994
SHAPE01773,46.06432,11.506501,995
SHAPE01773,46.064304,11.506472,996
SHAPE01773,46.064274,11.506412,997
SHAPE01773,46.064266,11.506391,998
SHAPE01773,46.064236,11.506314,999
SHAPE01773,46.064186,11.506168,1000
SHAPE01773,46.064175,11.506124,1001
SHAPE01773,46.064133,11.505965,1002
SHAPE01773,46.0641,11.505799,1003
SHAPE01773,46.064068,11.505628,1004
SHAPE01773,46.063957,11.505025,1005
SHAPE01773,46.06391,11.504799,1006
SHAPE01773,46.063866,11.504589,1007
SHAPE01773,46.06382,11.504432,1008
SHAPE01773,46.06376,11.504264,1009
SHAPE01773,46.063686,11.504096,1010
SHAPE01773,46.06363,11.503991,1011
SHAPE01773,46.063572,11.503889,1012
SHAPE01773,46.06347,11.503701,1013
SHAPE01773,46.063396,11.503572,1014
SHAPE01773,46.06339,11.503554,1015
SHAPE01773,46.06339,11.503554,1016
SHAPE01773,46.063313,11.503415,1017
SHAPE01773,46.063274,11.503326,1018
SHAPE01773,46.063156,11.503058,1019
SHAPE01773,46.0631,11.502912,1020
SHAPE01773,46.06301,11.502689,1021
SHAPE01773,46.06295,11.502512,1022
SHAPE01773,46.06287,11.502287,1023
SHAPE01773,46.062786,11.502034,1024
SHAPE01773,46.062675,11.501765,1025
SHAPE01773,46.06254,11.501487,1026
SHAPE01773,46.062153,11.50091,1027
SHAPE01773,46.061954,11.500624,1028
SHAPE01773,46.061634,11.500168,1029
SHAPE01773,46.06118,11.499439,1030
SHAPE01773,46.061165,11.499405,1031
SHAPE01773,46.06116,11.499398,1032
SHAPE01773,46.061146,11.499373,1033
SHAPE01773,46.06095,11.498986,1034
SHAPE01773,46.060932,11.498951,1035
SHAPE01773,46.06091,11.498897,1036
SHAPE01773,46.06059,11.49821,1037
SHAPE01773,46.060535,11.498096,1038
SHAPE01773,46.06049,11.498003,1039
SHAPE01773,46.06042,11.49791,1040
SHAPE01773,46.060337,11.497816,1041
SHAPE01773,46.06026,11.497747,1042
SHAPE01773,46.06018,11.49769,1043
SHAPE01773,46.05998,11.497554,1044
SHAPE01773,46.058773,11.496758,1045
SHAPE01773,46.05858,11.496657,1046
SHAPE01773,46.058525,11.49665,1047
SHAPE01773,46.05817,11.496596,1048
SHAPE01773,46.057865,11.496575,1049
SHAPE01773,46.057774,11.496569,1050
SHAPE01773,46.05681,11.496502,1051
SHAPE01773,46.056515,11.496464,1052
SHAPE01773,46.05625,11.496421,1053
SHAPE01773,46.055923,11.496325,1054
SHAPE01773,46.05579,11.496251,1055
SHAPE01773,46.05573,11.496204,1056
SHAPE01773,46.055676,11.496164,1057
SHAPE01773,46.055553,11.496047,1058
SHAPE01773,46.055443,11.495915,1059
SHAPE01773,46.05524,11.495671,1060
SHAPE01773,46.055138,11.495548,1061
SHAPE01773,46.055008,11.495416,1062
SHAPE01773,46.05489,11.495331,1063
SHAPE01773,46.054802,11.495295,1064
SHAPE01773,46.054745,11.495282,1065
SHAPE01773,46.054726,11.495277,1066
SHAPE01773,46.05464,11.495258,1067
SHAPE01773,46.054607,11.49525,1068
SHAPE01773,46.054497,11.495225,1069
SHAPE01773,46.05444,11.495212,1070
SHAPE01773,46.053444,11.494989,1071
SHAPE01773,46.053215,11.494938,1072
SHAPE01773,46.053116,11.494906,1073
SHAPE01773,46.053085,11.494895,1074
SHAPE01773,46.052986,11.49486,1075
SHAPE01773,46.05287,11.4948,1076
SHAPE01773,46.052807,11.494742,1077
SHAPE01773,46.052773,11.494704,1078
SHAPE01773,46.05272,11.494657,1079
SHAPE01773,46.052567,11.494579,1080
SHAPE01773,46.05255,11.494571,1081
SHAPE01773,46.052505,11.494543,1082
SHAPE01773,46.052494,11.494514,1083
SHAPE01773,46.052486,11.494481,1084
SHAPE01773,46.052486,11.494449,1085
SHAPE01773,46.052486,11.494429,1086
SHAPE01773,46.052486,11.49439,1087
SHAPE01773,46.05249,11.494312,1088
SHAPE01773,46.052486,11.494294,1089
SHAPE01773,46.05248,11.494278,1090
SHAPE01773,46.052467,11.494267,1091
SHAPE01773,46.052456,11.494261,1092
SHAPE01773,46.052376,11.494245,1093
SHAPE01773,46.05236,11.494244,1094
SHAPE01773,46.052208,11.494222,1095
SHAPE01773,46.052208,11.494222,1096
SHAPE01773,46.052197,11.49422,1097
SHAPE01773,46.05216,11.494213,1098
SHAPE01773,46.052086,11.494197,1099
SHAPE01773,46.05203,11.494183,1100
SHAPE01773,46.052002,11.494175,1101
SHAPE01773,46.05198,11.494143,1102
SHAPE01773,46.05198,11.494031,1103
SHAPE01773,46.05197,11.493827,1104
SHAPE01773,46.05198,11.493762,1105
SHAPE01773,46.052,11.493547,1106
SHAPE01773,46.052032,11.493173,1107
SHAPE01773,46.052044,11.493084,1108
SHAPE01773,46.05207,11.492773,1109
SHAPE01773,46.052094,11.492586,1110
SHAPE01773,46.0521,11.492509,1111
SHAPE01773,46.052147,11.492165,1112
SHAPE01773,46.052155,11.49209,1113
SHAPE01773,46.05221,11.491707,1114
SHAPE01773,46.052254,11.491399,1115
SHAPE01773,46.052357,11.490758,1116
SHAPE01773,46.052483,11.489922,1117
SHAPE01773,46.052505,11.489779,1118
SHAPE01773,46.052513,11.48972,1119
SHAPE01773,46.052647,11.488672,1120
SHAPE01773,46.0529,11.48686,1121
SHAPE01773,46.053165,11.484972,1122
SHAPE01773,46.05346,11.482938,1123
SHAPE01773,46.053684,11.481357,1124
SHAPE01773,46.053715,11.481129,1125
SHAPE01773,46.053715,11.481129,1126
SHAPE01773,46.05386,11.48009,1127
SHAPE01773,46.053932,11.47958,1128
SHAPE01773,46.05398,11.479205,1129
SHAPE01773,46.054188,11.477757,1130
SHAPE01773,46.054436,11.475991,1131
SHAPE01773,46.054485,11.475545,1132
SHAPE01773,46.054623,11.4749,1133
SHAPE01773,46.054665,11.474778,1134
SHAPE01773,46.05472,11.474674,1135
SHAPE01773,46.054768,11.474607,1136
SHAPE01773,46.054855,11.474506,1137
SHAPE01773,46.05489,11.474472,1138
SHAPE01773,46.054916,11.47442,1139
SHAPE01773,46.05493,11.474359,1140
SHAPE01773,46.054935,11.474294,1141
SHAPE01773,46.054924,11.47423,1142
SHAPE01773,46.05491,11.474183,1143
SHAPE01773,46.05486,11.474053,1144
SHAPE01773,46.054832,11.473939,1145
SHAPE01773,46.05482,11.473844,1146
SHAPE01773,46.054836,11.473723,1147
SHAPE01773,46.05505,11.472418,1148
SHAPE01773,46.05523,11.471247,1149
SHAPE01773,46.05525,11.47111,1150
SHAPE01773,46.05527,11.470987,1151
SHAPE01773,46.055294,11.47077,1152
SHAPE01773,46.055305,11.470744,1153
SHAPE01773,46.055313,11.470716,1154
SHAPE01773,46.055317,11.470671,1155
SHAPE01773,46.055305,11.470628,1156
SHAPE01773,46.05532,11.470594,1157
SHAPE01773,46.055336,11.470526,1158
SHAPE01773,46.05535,11.47045,1159
SHAPE01773,46.055363,11.470331,1160
SHAPE01773,46.055386,11.470226,1161
SHAPE01773,46.055435,11.469929,1162
SHAPE01773,46.055454,11.469813,1163
SHAPE01773,46.055454,11.469813,1164
SHAPE01773,46.05547,11.469713,1165
SHAPE01773,46.05557,11.469086,1166
SHAPE01773,46.05581,11.467642,1167
SHAPE01773,46.056114,11.465788,1168
SHAPE01773,46.056118,11.465755,1169
SHAPE01773,46.05621,11.465211,1170
SHAPE01773,46.056374,11.464226,1171
SHAPE01773,46.056374,11.464226,1172
SHAPE01773,46.056416,11.463985,1173
SHAPE01773,46.056435,11.463815,1174
SHAPE01773,46.056454,11.46361,1175
SHAPE01773,46.05645,11.463586,1176
SHAPE01773,46.056442,11.463572,1177
SHAPE01773,46.05643,11.463562,1178
SHAPE01773,46.056423,11.463557,1179
SHAPE01773,46.05641,11.463555,1180
SHAPE01773,46.056335,11.46354,1181
SHAPE01773,46.05601,11.463472,1182
SHAPE01773,46.05581,11.463435,1183
SHAPE01773,46.05576,11.463426,1184
SHAPE01773,46.055683,11.463413,1185
SHAPE01773,46.055374,11.4634,1186
SHAPE01773,46.05536,11.463399,1187
SHAPE01773,46.05534,11.463399,1188
SHAPE01773,46.055164,11.463386,1189
SHAPE01773,46.05498,11.463352,1190
SHAPE01773,46.054718,11.46332,1191
SHAPE01773,46.054604,11.463303,1192
SHAPE01773,46.05453,11.46329,1193
SHAPE01773,46.054455,11.463276,1194
SHAPE01773,46.053482,11.463091,1195
SHAPE01773,46.053448,11.463083,1196
SHAPE01773,46.053345,11.463068,1197
SHAPE01773,46.053295,11.463061,1198
SHAPE01773,46.05322,11.463047,1199
SHAPE01773,46.05316,11.463032,1200
SHAPE01773,46.053093,11.463011,1201
SHAPE01773,46.053,11.463002,1202
SHAPE01773,46.05297,11.462997,1203
SHAPE01773,46.05294,11.463011,1204
SHAPE01773,46.052917,11.463041,1205
SHAPE01773,46.052906,11.463078,1206
SHAPE01773,46.052906,11.46312,1207
SHAPE01773,46.052914,11.463159,1208
SHAPE01774,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01774,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE01774,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE01774,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE01774,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE01774,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE01774,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE01774,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE01774,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE01774,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE01774,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE01774,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE01774,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE01774,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE01774,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE01774,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE01774,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE01774,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE01774,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE01774,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE01774,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE01774,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE01774,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE01774,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE01774,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE01774,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE01774,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE01774,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE01774,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE01774,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE01774,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE01774,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE01774,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE01774,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE01774,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE01774,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE01774,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE01774,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE01774,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE01774,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE01774,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE01774,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE01774,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE01774,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE01774,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE01774,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE01774,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE01774,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE01774,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE01774,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE01774,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE01774,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE01774,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE01774,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE01774,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE01774,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE01774,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE01774,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE01774,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE01774,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE01774,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE01774,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE01774,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE01774,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE01774,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE01774,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE01774,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE01774,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE01774,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE01774,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE01774,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE01774,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE01774,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE01774,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE01774,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE01774,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE01774,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE01774,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE01774,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE01774,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE01774,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE01774,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE01774,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE01774,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE01774,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE01774,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE01774,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE01774,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE01774,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE01774,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE01774,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE01774,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE01774,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE01774,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE01774,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE01774,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE01774,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE01774,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE01774,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE01774,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE01774,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE01774,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE01774,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE01774,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE01774,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE01774,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE01774,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE01774,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE01774,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE01774,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE01774,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE01774,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE01774,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE01774,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE01774,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE01774,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE01774,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE01774,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE01774,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE01774,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE01774,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE01774,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE01774,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE01774,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE01774,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE01774,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE01774,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE01774,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE01774,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE01774,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE01774,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE01774,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE01774,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE01774,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE01774,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE01774,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE01774,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE01774,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE01774,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE01774,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE01774,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE01774,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE01774,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE01774,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE01774,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE01774,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE01774,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE01774,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE01774,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE01774,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE01774,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE01774,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE01774,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE01774,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE01774,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE01774,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE01774,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE01774,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE01774,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE01774,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE01774,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE01774,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE01774,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE01774,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE01774,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE01774,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE01774,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE01774,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE01774,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE01774,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE01774,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE01774,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE01774,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE01774,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE01774,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE01774,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE01774,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE01774,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE01774,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE01774,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE01774,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE01774,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE01774,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE01774,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE01774,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE01774,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE01774,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE01774,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE01774,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE01774,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE01774,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE01774,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE01774,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE01774,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE01774,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE01774,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE01774,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE01774,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE01774,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE01774,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE01774,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE01774,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE01774,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE01774,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE01774,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE01774,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE01774,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE01774,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE01774,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE01774,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE01774,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE01774,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE01774,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE01774,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE01774,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE01774,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE01774,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE01774,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE01774,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE01774,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE01774,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE01774,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE01774,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE01774,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE01774,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE01774,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE01774,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE01774,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE01774,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE01774,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE01774,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE01774,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE01774,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE01774,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE01774,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE01774,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE01774,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE01774,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE01774,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE01774,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE01774,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE01774,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE01774,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE01774,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE01774,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE01774,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE01774,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE01774,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE01774,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE01774,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE01774,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE01774,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE01774,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE01774,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE01774,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE01774,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE01774,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE01774,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE01774,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE01774,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE01774,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE01774,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE01774,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE01774,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE01774,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE01774,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE01774,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE01774,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE01774,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE01774,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE01774,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE01774,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE01774,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE01774,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE01774,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE01774,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE01774,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE01774,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE01774,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE01774,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE01774,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE01774,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE01774,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE01774,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE01774,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE01774,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE01774,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE01774,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE01774,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE01774,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE01774,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE01774,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE01774,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE01774,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE01774,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE01774,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE01774,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE01774,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE01774,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE01774,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE01774,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE01774,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE01774,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE01774,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE01774,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE01774,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE01774,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE01774,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE01774,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE01774,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE01774,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE01774,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE01774,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE01774,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE01774,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE01774,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE01774,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE01774,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE01774,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE01774,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE01774,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE01774,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE01774,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE01774,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE01774,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE01774,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE01774,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE01774,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE01774,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE01774,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE01774,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE01774,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE01774,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE01774,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE01774,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE01774,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE01774,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE01774,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE01774,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE01774,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE01774,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE01774,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE01774,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE01774,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE01774,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE01774,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE01774,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE01774,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE01774,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE01774,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE01774,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE01774,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE01774,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE01774,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE01774,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE01774,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE01774,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE01774,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE01774,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE01774,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE01774,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE01774,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE01774,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE01774,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE01774,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE01774,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE01774,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE01774,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE01774,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE01774,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE01774,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE01774,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE01774,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE01774,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE01774,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE01774,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE01774,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE01774,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE01774,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE01774,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE01774,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE01774,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE01774,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE01774,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE01774,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE01774,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE01774,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE01774,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE01774,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE01774,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE01774,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE01774,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE01774,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE01774,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE01774,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE01774,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE01774,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE01774,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE01774,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE01774,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE01774,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE01774,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE01774,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE01774,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE01774,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE01774,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE01774,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE01774,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE01774,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE01774,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE01774,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE01774,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE01774,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE01774,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE01774,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE01774,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE01774,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE01774,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE01774,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE01774,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE01774,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE01774,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE01774,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE01774,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE01774,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE01774,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE01774,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE01774,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE01774,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE01774,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE01774,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE01774,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE01774,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE01774,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE01774,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE01774,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE01774,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE01774,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE01774,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE01774,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE01774,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE01774,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE01774,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE01774,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE01774,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE01774,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE01774,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE01774,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE01774,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE01774,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE01774,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE01774,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE01774,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE01774,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE01774,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE01774,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE01774,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE01774,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE01774,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE01774,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE01774,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE01774,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE01774,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE01774,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE01774,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE01774,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE01774,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE01774,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE01774,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE01774,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE01774,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE01774,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE01774,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE01774,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE01774,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE01774,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE01774,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE01774,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE01774,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE01774,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE01774,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE01774,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE01774,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE01774,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE01774,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE01774,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE01774,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE01774,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE01774,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE01774,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE01774,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE01774,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE01774,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE01774,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE01774,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE01774,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE01774,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE01774,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE01774,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE01774,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE01774,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE01774,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE01774,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE01774,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE01774,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE01774,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE01774,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE01774,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE01774,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE01774,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE01774,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE01774,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE01774,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE01774,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE01774,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE01774,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE01774,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE01774,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE01774,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE01774,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE01774,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE01774,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE01774,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE01774,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE01774,46.17448,11.828644,525
SHAPE01774,46.17469,11.827912,526
SHAPE01774,46.17472,11.827785,527
SHAPE01774,46.174732,11.827747,528
SHAPE01774,46.1747,11.827729,529
SHAPE01774,46.1745,11.827615,530
SHAPE01774,46.173622,11.827087,531
SHAPE01774,46.172318,11.826324,532
SHAPE01774,46.172165,11.826217,533
SHAPE01774,46.171993,11.826082,534
SHAPE01774,46.17181,11.825871,535
SHAPE01774,46.17174,11.82574,536
SHAPE01774,46.171684,11.825583,537
SHAPE01774,46.171623,11.82539,538
SHAPE01774,46.171566,11.825109,539
SHAPE01774,46.171482,11.824587,540
SHAPE01774,46.17144,11.824331,541
SHAPE01774,46.17144,11.824331,542
SHAPE01774,46.171432,11.824293,543
SHAPE01774,46.171345,11.823954,544
SHAPE01774,46.171307,11.823844,545
SHAPE01774,46.171055,11.823503,546
SHAPE01774,46.17093,11.823342,547
SHAPE01774,46.170845,11.823199,548
SHAPE01774,46.170795,11.823074,549
SHAPE01774,46.170757,11.822992,550
SHAPE01774,46.17073,11.822957,551
SHAPE01774,46.17067,11.822913,552
SHAPE01774,46.17055,11.822842,553
SHAPE01774,46.17048,11.822768,554
SHAPE01774,46.170322,11.822545,555
SHAPE01774,46.170135,11.822305,556
SHAPE01774,46.16988,11.822092,557
SHAPE01774,46.168972,11.821812,558
SHAPE01774,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE01774,46.168423,11.821666,560
SHAPE01774,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE01774,46.167217,11.82151,562
SHAPE01774,46.166004,11.821362,563
SHAPE01774,46.16356,11.821052,564
SHAPE01774,46.162617,11.820878,565
SHAPE01774,46.162388,11.820839,566
SHAPE01774,46.1619,11.820755,567
SHAPE01774,46.16147,11.820674,568
SHAPE01774,46.161236,11.820623,569
SHAPE01774,46.161106,11.820579,570
SHAPE01774,46.160984,11.820532,571
SHAPE01774,46.160877,11.82047,572
SHAPE01774,46.160778,11.820397,573
SHAPE01774,46.16073,11.820356,574
SHAPE01774,46.16056,11.820223,575
SHAPE01774,46.160103,11.819819,576
SHAPE01774,46.160103,11.819819,577
SHAPE01774,46.15981,11.819558,578
SHAPE01774,46.157833,11.817812,579
SHAPE01774,46.15763,11.817611,580
SHAPE01774,46.157406,11.817323,581
SHAPE01774,46.157032,11.816504,582
SHAPE01774,46.156445,11.815091,583
SHAPE01774,46.156258,11.814637,584
SHAPE01774,46.15623,11.8146,585
SHAPE01774,46.15623,11.8146,586
SHAPE01774,46.156116,11.814453,587
SHAPE01774,46.156025,11.814279,588
SHAPE01774,46.15601,11.814215,589
SHAPE01774,46.156017,11.814154,590
SHAPE01774,46.15601,11.814093,591
SHAPE01774,46.155987,11.814041,592
SHAPE01774,46.155956,11.813943,593
SHAPE01774,46.15592,11.813822,594
SHAPE01774,46.155865,11.813719,595
SHAPE01774,46.155613,11.813119,596
SHAPE01774,46.155464,11.812653,597
SHAPE01774,46.155376,11.812303,598
SHAPE01774,46.155315,11.81188,599
SHAPE01774,46.15526,11.811479,600
SHAPE01774,46.15514,11.810641,601
SHAPE01774,46.15477,11.807648,602
SHAPE01774,46.15473,11.807477,603
SHAPE01774,46.15464,11.807178,604
SHAPE01774,46.15451,11.806625,605
SHAPE01774,46.154488,11.806467,606
SHAPE01774,46.154488,11.806341,607
SHAPE01774,46.15449,11.806224,608
SHAPE01774,46.154503,11.806134,609
SHAPE01774,46.154507,11.806025,610
SHAPE01774,46.15453,11.80595,611
SHAPE01774,46.15453,11.80595,612
SHAPE01774,46.154556,11.80585,613
SHAPE01774,46.154568,11.805778,614
SHAPE01774,46.154617,11.805611,615
SHAPE01774,46.15473,11.805355,616
SHAPE01774,46.1548,11.805214,617
SHAPE01774,46.154858,11.805085,618
SHAPE01774,46.154896,11.804999,619
SHAPE01774,46.154892,11.804914,620
SHAPE01774,46.154877,11.804839,621
SHAPE01774,46.154854,11.80478,622
SHAPE01774,46.154835,11.804752,623
SHAPE01774,46.154816,11.804721,624
SHAPE01774,46.154804,11.804699,625
SHAPE01774,46.154644,11.804427,626
SHAPE01774,46.154556,11.804293,627
SHAPE01774,46.15447,11.804195,628
SHAPE01774,46.154423,11.804148,629
SHAPE01774,46.154213,11.803938,630
SHAPE01774,46.154068,11.803733,631
SHAPE01774,46.15296,11.802027,632
SHAPE01774,46.152824,11.801801,633
SHAPE01774,46.152485,11.801339,634
SHAPE01774,46.15236,11.801221,635
SHAPE01774,46.151966,11.800916,636
SHAPE01774,46.151966,11.800916,637
SHAPE01774,46.15174,11.800717,638
SHAPE01774,46.151474,11.800427,639
SHAPE01774,46.15135,11.800302,640
SHAPE01774,46.151268,11.80019,641
SHAPE01774,46.151226,11.800132,642
SHAPE01774,46.151077,11.79984,643
SHAPE01774,46.151062,11.79981,644
SHAPE01774,46.15103,11.799729,645
SHAPE01774,46.15093,11.79938,646
SHAPE01774,46.15088,11.799059,647
SHAPE01774,46.150837,11.798837,648
SHAPE01774,46.150776,11.79848,649
SHAPE01774,46.150772,11.798444,650
SHAPE01774,46.150753,11.798325,651
SHAPE01774,46.15075,11.798294,652
SHAPE01774,46.15073,11.798066,653
SHAPE01774,46.150726,11.797983,654
SHAPE01774,46.15073,11.797884,655
SHAPE01774,46.150745,11.797726,656
SHAPE01774,46.150764,11.797604,657
SHAPE01774,46.150784,11.797483,658
SHAPE01774,46.150806,11.797397,659
SHAPE01774,46.150833,11.797302,660
SHAPE01774,46.150845,11.797204,661
SHAPE01774,46.150852,11.797064,662
SHAPE01774,46.15086,11.796983,663
SHAPE01774,46.150867,11.79686,664
SHAPE01774,46.15089,11.796625,665
SHAPE01774,46.150906,11.796496,666
SHAPE01774,46.150948,11.796167,667
SHAPE01774,46.15097,11.795989,668
SHAPE01774,46.150974,11.795931,669
SHAPE01774,46.150986,11.795709,670
SHAPE01774,46.150986,11.795582,671
SHAPE01774,46.150974,11.795458,672
SHAPE01774,46.150955,11.795355,673
SHAPE01774,46.150925,11.795209,674
SHAPE01774,46.150898,11.795091,675
SHAPE01774,46.15081,11.794856,676
SHAPE01774,46.15078,11.794662,677
SHAPE01774,46.150738,11.794505,678
SHAPE01774,46.15071,11.794412,679
SHAPE01774,46.15071,11.794412,680
SHAPE01774,46.150738,11.794505,681
SHAPE01774,46.15078,11.794662,682
SHAPE01774,46.15081,11.794856,683
SHAPE01774,46.150734,11.794695,684
SHAPE01774,46.15062,11.794473,685
SHAPE01774,46.150543,11.794323,686
SHAPE01774,46.150517,11.79427,687
SHAPE01774,46.150486,11.794193,688
SHAPE01774,46.150463,11.794107,689
SHAPE01774,46.15045,11.793996,690
SHAPE01774,46.15043,11.793625,691
SHAPE01774,46.150417,11.793427,692
SHAPE01774,46.1504,11.793124,693
SHAPE01774,46.15038,11.79294,694
SHAPE01774,46.150352,11.792791,695
SHAPE01774,46.150284,11.792505,696
SHAPE01774,46.150177,11.792214,697
SHAPE01774,46.15009,11.792041,698
SHAPE01774,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE01774,46.14989,11.791749,700
SHAPE01774,46.14968,11.791475,701
SHAPE01774,46.14968,11.791475,702
SHAPE01774,46.149548,11.791304,703
SHAPE01774,46.149292,11.791222,704
SHAPE01774,46.14894,11.791108,705
SHAPE01774,46.148617,11.790908,706
SHAPE01774,46.14819,11.790605,707
SHAPE01774,46.147476,11.79028,708
SHAPE01774,46.147263,11.790169,709
SHAPE01774,46.147133,11.790069,710
SHAPE01774,46.14692,11.789852,711
SHAPE01774,46.146854,11.789778,712
SHAPE01774,46.14666,11.789546,713
SHAPE01774,46.146507,11.789253,714
SHAPE01774,46.14637,11.788857,715
SHAPE01774,46.146183,11.788129,716
SHAPE01774,46.146053,11.787414,717
SHAPE01774,46.14596,11.787062,718
SHAPE01774,46.14539,11.78606,719
SHAPE01774,46.145237,11.78579,720
SHAPE01774,46.145237,11.78579,721
SHAPE01774,46.14519,11.78571,722
SHAPE01774,46.145023,11.785407,723
SHAPE01774,46.14495,11.785296,724
SHAPE01774,46.144756,11.784988,725
SHAPE01774,46.144543,11.784483,726
SHAPE01774,46.144485,11.784328,727
SHAPE01774,46.14446,11.784263,728
SHAPE01774,46.144444,11.784232,729
SHAPE01774,46.14426,11.783813,730
SHAPE01774,46.144096,11.783511,731
SHAPE01774,46.144012,11.783416,732
SHAPE01774,46.1436,11.783002,733
SHAPE01774,46.143524,11.782854,734
SHAPE01774,46.14349,11.782646,735
SHAPE01774,46.143486,11.782415,736
SHAPE01774,46.1435,11.782186,737
SHAPE01774,46.14359,11.781859,738
SHAPE01774,46.14368,11.781573,739
SHAPE01774,46.14372,11.781233,740
SHAPE01774,46.14372,11.780973,741
SHAPE01774,46.14366,11.78054,742
SHAPE01774,46.143597,11.780185,743
SHAPE01774,46.143536,11.779983,744
SHAPE01774,46.143406,11.779697,745
SHAPE01774,46.14307,11.779077,746
SHAPE01774,46.142868,11.778749,747
SHAPE01774,46.142807,11.778599,748
SHAPE01774,46.14266,11.77791,749
SHAPE01774,46.142414,11.776853,750
SHAPE01774,46.142197,11.775824,751
SHAPE01774,46.142094,11.775444,752
SHAPE01774,46.141964,11.775096,753
SHAPE01774,46.14185,11.774808,754
SHAPE01774,46.141747,11.774626,755
SHAPE01774,46.141533,11.774414,756
SHAPE01774,46.14139,11.774295,757
SHAPE01774,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE01774,46.140774,11.77384,759
SHAPE01774,46.14061,11.773764,760
SHAPE01774,46.140533,11.773727,761
SHAPE01774,46.140533,11.773727,762
SHAPE01774,46.140465,11.773695,763
SHAPE01774,46.14017,11.773657,764
SHAPE01774,46.13996,11.773549,765
SHAPE01774,46.139927,11.773459,766
SHAPE01774,46.13989,11.773407,767
SHAPE01774,46.139812,11.77336,768
SHAPE01774,46.13975,11.773357,769
SHAPE01774,46.139675,11.773396,770
SHAPE01774,46.139526,11.773295,771
SHAPE01774,46.139328,11.77301,772
SHAPE01774,46.13902,11.772627,773
SHAPE01774,46.1387,11.772122,774
SHAPE01774,46.138435,11.771514,775
SHAPE01774,46.13831,11.771221,776
SHAPE01774,46.138058,11.770631,777
SHAPE01774,46.13778,11.770376,778
SHAPE01774,46.137203,11.769896,779
SHAPE01774,46.136692,11.769435,780
SHAPE01774,46.136456,11.769287,781
SHAPE01774,46.13617,11.769295,782
SHAPE01774,46.1349,11.769609,783
SHAPE01774,46.134434,11.769812,784
SHAPE01774,46.13399,11.769852,785
SHAPE01774,46.133568,11.769796,786
SHAPE01774,46.13345,11.769746,787
SHAPE01774,46.133278,11.769589,788
SHAPE01774,46.13319,11.769485,789
SHAPE01774,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE01774,46.132603,11.768768,791
SHAPE01774,46.13244,11.768612,792
SHAPE01774,46.132248,11.768587,793
SHAPE01774,46.132072,11.768626,794
SHAPE01774,46.131493,11.768947,795
SHAPE01774,46.131493,11.768947,796
SHAPE01774,46.130768,11.769347,797
SHAPE01774,46.130524,11.769391,798
SHAPE01774,46.13033,11.769363,799
SHAPE01774,46.129204,11.76896,800
SHAPE01774,46.129044,11.769002,801
SHAPE01774,46.128567,11.769287,802
SHAPE01774,46.12839,11.769371,803
SHAPE01774,46.128036,11.76954,804
SHAPE01774,46.127205,11.76964,805
SHAPE01774,46.126705,11.769654,806
SHAPE01774,46.126507,11.769668,807
SHAPE01774,46.12624,11.769834,808
SHAPE01774,46.12602,11.770132,809
SHAPE01774,46.125637,11.770661,810
SHAPE01774,46.125305,11.771118,811
SHAPE01774,46.125027,11.771338,812
SHAPE01774,46.124737,11.771499,813
SHAPE01774,46.12452,11.771598,814
SHAPE01774,46.12422,11.771678,815
SHAPE01774,46.123955,11.771818,816
SHAPE01774,46.123753,11.771926,817
SHAPE01774,46.123615,11.772006,818
SHAPE01774,46.123493,11.772106,819
SHAPE01774,46.123337,11.772325,820
SHAPE01774,46.12311,11.772674,821
SHAPE01774,46.12292,11.772966,822
SHAPE01774,46.122826,11.7731,823
SHAPE01774,46.122723,11.773219,824
SHAPE01774,46.122486,11.773441,825
SHAPE01774,46.12236,11.773548,826
SHAPE01774,46.1223,11.773584,827
SHAPE01774,46.122234,11.77361,828
SHAPE01774,46.12193,11.773656,829
SHAPE01774,46.121777,11.773682,830
SHAPE01774,46.12154,11.773784,831
SHAPE01774,46.121227,11.774006,832
SHAPE01774,46.121174,11.774058,833
SHAPE01774,46.120617,11.774632,834
SHAPE01774,46.119442,11.775984,835
SHAPE01774,46.11891,11.776341,836
SHAPE01774,46.11859,11.776326,837
SHAPE01774,46.11827,11.776207,838
SHAPE01774,46.117416,11.775759,839
SHAPE01774,46.11719,11.775679,840
SHAPE01774,46.11698,11.775683,841
SHAPE01774,46.116276,11.776093,842
SHAPE01774,46.115463,11.776464,843
SHAPE01774,46.11402,11.776914,844
SHAPE01774,46.112926,11.77739,845
SHAPE01774,46.112453,11.777658,846
SHAPE01774,46.11203,11.778008,847
SHAPE01774,46.111797,11.778101,848
SHAPE01774,46.1107,11.77801,849
SHAPE01774,46.11051,11.778028,850
SHAPE01774,46.109257,11.778148,851
SHAPE01774,46.10893,11.778184,852
SHAPE01774,46.10875,11.778124,853
SHAPE01774,46.10848,11.777896,854
SHAPE01774,46.108177,11.777576,855
SHAPE01774,46.107773,11.776653,856
SHAPE01774,46.107323,11.775149,857
SHAPE01774,46.10699,11.774268,858
SHAPE01774,46.106903,11.774146,859
SHAPE01774,46.10682,11.774083,860
SHAPE01774,46.10682,11.774083,861
SHAPE01774,46.106808,11.774074,862
SHAPE01774,46.106647,11.773959,863
SHAPE01774,46.106487,11.773806,864
SHAPE01774,46.10632,11.773624,865
SHAPE01774,46.10609,11.773377,866
SHAPE01774,46.10598,11.773284,867
SHAPE01774,46.105865,11.773261,868
SHAPE01774,46.105614,11.773274,869
SHAPE01774,46.105404,11.773254,870
SHAPE01774,46.105244,11.773152,871
SHAPE01774,46.104683,11.772678,872
SHAPE01774,46.104565,11.772593,873
SHAPE01774,46.104446,11.772556,874
SHAPE01774,46.104214,11.772557,875
SHAPE01774,46.104088,11.772558,876
SHAPE01774,46.10385,11.772572,877
SHAPE01774,46.103573,11.772549,878
SHAPE01774,46.103157,11.772362,879
SHAPE01774,46.102913,11.772174,880
SHAPE01774,46.10268,11.771914,881
SHAPE01774,46.101974,11.770548,882
SHAPE01774,46.09736,11.765382,883
SHAPE01774,46.09463,11.762159,884
SHAPE01774,46.09441,11.761915,885
SHAPE01774,46.094273,11.761799,886
SHAPE01774,46.094227,11.761761,887
SHAPE01774,46.094044,11.761659,888
SHAPE01774,46.093857,11.761598,889
SHAPE01774,46.093536,11.761575,890
SHAPE01774,46.093315,11.761537,891
SHAPE01774,46.09319,11.761554,892
SHAPE01774,46.09285,11.761567,893
SHAPE01774,46.09267,11.761601,894
SHAPE01774,46.092525,11.761643,895
SHAPE01774,46.0924,11.761681,896
SHAPE01774,46.0924,11.761681,897
SHAPE01774,46.09232,11.761704,898
SHAPE01774,46.092186,11.761761,899
SHAPE01774,46.091843,11.761905,900
SHAPE01774,46.09155,11.762049,901
SHAPE01774,46.091244,11.762225,902
SHAPE01774,46.091198,11.762252,903
SHAPE01774,46.090637,11.762579,904
SHAPE01774,46.09035,11.762832,905
SHAPE01774,46.09013,11.762973,906
SHAPE01774,46.0894,11.763207,907
SHAPE01774,46.087826,11.763797,908
SHAPE01774,46.087154,11.764061,909
SHAPE01774,46.08628,11.76418,910
SHAPE01774,46.085434,11.764216,911
SHAPE01774,46.0853,11.764277,912
SHAPE01774,46.08512,11.764317,913
SHAPE01774,46.084827,11.764362,914
SHAPE01774,46.084602,11.764381,915
SHAPE01774,46.08429,11.764407,916
SHAPE01774,46.084095,11.76445,917
SHAPE01774,46.083828,11.764545,918
SHAPE01774,46.083828,11.764545,919
SHAPE01774,46.083622,11.764618,920
SHAPE01774,46.078808,11.766387,921
SHAPE01774,46.07854,11.766445,922
SHAPE01774,46.07828,11.766384,923
SHAPE01774,46.07787,11.766196,924
SHAPE01774,46.077045,11.765768,925
SHAPE01774,46.076237,11.765264,926
SHAPE01774,46.075676,11.764877,927
SHAPE01774,46.07516,11.764422,928
SHAPE01774,46.074852,11.763974,929
SHAPE01774,46.0746,11.763434,930
SHAPE01774,46.074394,11.763346,931
SHAPE01774,46.07357,11.763473,932
SHAPE01774,46.073364,11.763462,933
SHAPE01774,46.07291,11.762962,934
SHAPE01774,46.07214,11.762386,935
SHAPE01774,46.071774,11.762186,936
SHAPE01774,46.07129,11.762032,937
SHAPE01774,46.071068,11.761822,938
SHAPE01774,46.07092,11.761727,939
SHAPE01774,46.070793,11.761748,940
SHAPE01774,46.07041,11.761944,941
SHAPE01774,46.070114,11.76204,942
SHAPE01774,46.069782,11.762074,943
SHAPE01774,46.06969,11.762086,944
SHAPE01774,46.06961,11.762154,945
SHAPE01774,46.069477,11.762346,946
SHAPE01774,46.069366,11.762572,947
SHAPE01774,46.069214,11.762752,948
SHAPE01774,46.069103,11.762884,949
SHAPE01774,46.06861,11.7633,950
SHAPE01774,46.067474,11.76393,951
SHAPE01774,46.067078,11.764277,952
SHAPE01774,46.0668,11.764442,953
SHAPE01774,46.066463,11.764592,954
SHAPE01774,46.066044,11.764645,955
SHAPE01774,46.06573,11.764647,956
SHAPE01774,46.065388,11.764626,957
SHAPE01774,46.065098,11.764587,958
SHAPE01774,46.06476,11.764481,959
SHAPE01774,46.06419,11.764269,960
SHAPE01774,46.06395,11.764188,961
SHAPE01774,46.063435,11.76406,962
SHAPE01774,46.063168,11.764003,963
SHAPE01774,46.06293,11.763959,964
SHAPE01774,46.062706,11.763927,965
SHAPE01774,46.062565,11.763948,966
SHAPE01774,46.06241,11.763966,967
SHAPE01774,46.0622,11.763947,968
SHAPE01774,46.06204,11.763888,969
SHAPE01774,46.06188,11.763762,970
SHAPE01774,46.061672,11.76353,971
SHAPE01774,46.061577,11.763427,972
SHAPE01774,46.06151,11.763387,973
SHAPE01774,46.06143,11.763354,974
SHAPE01774,46.061306,11.76335,975
SHAPE01774,46.061165,11.763369,976
SHAPE01774,46.060993,11.763472,977
SHAPE01774,46.060883,11.76352,978
SHAPE01774,46.060814,11.763529,979
SHAPE01774,46.06075,11.7635,980
SHAPE01774,46.060722,11.763471,981
SHAPE01774,46.060703,11.763416,982
SHAPE01774,46.06068,11.763334,983
SHAPE01774,46.060635,11.763173,984
SHAPE01774,46.060635,11.763173,985
SHAPE01774,46.06048,11.762597,986
SHAPE01774,46.060455,11.762558,987
SHAPE01774,46.06043,11.762538,988
SHAPE01774,46.0604,11.762519,989
SHAPE01774,46.060337,11.762507,990
SHAPE01774,46.059986,11.762608,991
SHAPE01774,46.059628,11.762859,992
SHAPE01774,46.05941,11.763051,993
SHAPE01774,46.0593,11.763241,994
SHAPE01774,46.05915,11.763461,995
SHAPE01774,46.059048,11.763656,996
SHAPE01774,46.05894,11.763713,997
SHAPE01774,46.05882,11.763734,998
SHAPE01774,46.058437,11.763609,999
SHAPE01774,46.058064,11.763317,1000
SHAPE01774,46.0579,11.763128,1001
SHAPE01774,46.0571,11.762728,1002
SHAPE01774,46.05682,11.762683,1003
SHAPE01774,46.05656,11.762736,1004
SHAPE01774,46.05633,11.762892,1005
SHAPE01774,46.056015,11.763101,1006
SHAPE01774,46.055843,11.76315,1007
SHAPE01774,46.055637,11.763104,1008
SHAPE01774,46.05513,11.762883,1009
SHAPE01774,46.05495,11.762745,1010
SHAPE01774,46.054867,11.762592,1011
SHAPE01774,46.054775,11.762436,1012
SHAPE01774,46.054474,11.762446,1013
SHAPE01774,46.054325,11.762631,1014
SHAPE01774,46.05421,11.762822,1015
SHAPE01774,46.054073,11.762956,1016
SHAPE01774,46.053894,11.76299,1017
SHAPE01774,46.053562,11.763189,1018
SHAPE01774,46.053207,11.763456,1019
SHAPE01774,46.05304,11.763493,1020
SHAPE01774,46.05268,11.76349,1021
SHAPE01774,46.052353,11.763499,1022
SHAPE01774,46.0522,11.763547,1023
SHAPE01774,46.05209,11.763613,1024
SHAPE01774,46.051903,11.763773,1025
SHAPE01774,46.05173,11.763908,1026
SHAPE01774,46.05165,11.763909,1027
SHAPE01774,46.051533,11.763868,1028
SHAPE01774,46.051395,11.763692,1029
SHAPE01774,46.05122,11.763375,1030
SHAPE01774,46.050785,11.763119,1031
SHAPE01774,46.050545,11.762942,1032
SHAPE01774,46.0503,11.762749,1033
SHAPE01774,46.05008,11.762595,1034
SHAPE01774,46.04992,11.762547,1035
SHAPE01774,46.049137,11.762582,1036
SHAPE01774,46.0487,11.762625,1037
SHAPE01774,46.048492,11.762671,1038
SHAPE01774,46.04836,11.762645,1039
SHAPE01774,46.048183,11.762552,1040
SHAPE01774,46.047684,11.762118,1041
SHAPE01774,46.04717,11.761706,1042
SHAPE01774,46.04658,11.761263,1043
SHAPE01774,46.046356,11.761168,1044
SHAPE01774,46.04611,11.761137,1045
SHAPE01774,46.045654,11.761164,1046
SHAPE01774,46.045433,11.761232,1047
SHAPE01774,46.04524,11.761312,1048
SHAPE01774,46.044727,11.76153,1049
SHAPE01774,46.044304,11.761678,1050
SHAPE01774,46.04405,11.76178,1051
SHAPE01774,46.043858,11.761908,1052
SHAPE01774,46.0436,11.762125,1053
SHAPE01774,46.042747,11.762819,1054
SHAPE01774,46.04235,11.763078,1055
SHAPE01774,46.04196,11.763289,1056
SHAPE01774,46.041565,11.763459,1057
SHAPE01774,46.04113,11.763597,1058
SHAPE01774,46.040726,11.763653,1059
SHAPE01774,46.04013,11.763638,1060
SHAPE01774,46.039856,11.763644,1061
SHAPE01774,46.0396,11.763669,1062
SHAPE01774,46.038734,11.763863,1063
SHAPE01774,46.03852,11.763877,1064
SHAPE01774,46.03838,11.763809,1065
SHAPE01774,46.038235,11.763659,1066
SHAPE01774,46.03793,11.763177,1067
SHAPE01774,46.03776,11.762898,1068
SHAPE01774,46.03759,11.762694,1069
SHAPE01774,46.037354,11.762531,1070
SHAPE01774,46.037197,11.762368,1071
SHAPE01774,46.037018,11.762092,1072
SHAPE01774,46.03684,11.761821,1073
SHAPE01774,46.036682,11.761652,1074
SHAPE01774,46.036507,11.761521,1075
SHAPE01774,46.036446,11.761498,1076
SHAPE01774,46.036446,11.761498,1077
SHAPE01774,46.036022,11.761348,1078
SHAPE01774,46.03584,11.761281,1079
SHAPE01774,46.03519,11.761036,1080
SHAPE01774,46.034866,11.760935,1081
SHAPE01774,46.034405,11.760935,1082
SHAPE01774,46.03415,11.761009,1083
SHAPE01774,46.03363,11.761265,1084
SHAPE01774,46.033077,11.761536,1085
SHAPE01774,46.032738,11.761615,1086
SHAPE01774,46.03251,11.761671,1087
SHAPE01774,46.032406,11.761689,1088
SHAPE01774,46.0323,11.761691,1089
SHAPE01774,46.032295,11.76169,1090
SHAPE01774,46.032253,11.761685,1091
SHAPE01774,46.03221,11.761678,1092
SHAPE01774,46.032192,11.761614,1093
SHAPE01774,46.032158,11.761562,1094
SHAPE01774,46.032116,11.761527,1095
SHAPE01774,46.03207,11.761513,1096
SHAPE01774,46.03202,11.76152,1097
SHAPE01774,46.031975,11.761549,1098
SHAPE01774,46.03194,11.761596,1099
SHAPE01774,46.031914,11.761661,1100
SHAPE01774,46.03191,11.761705,1101
SHAPE01774,46.031906,11.761732,1102
SHAPE01774,46.031914,11.761806,1103
SHAPE01774,46.031876,11.761869,1104
SHAPE01774,46.03183,11.761933,1105
SHAPE01774,46.031765,11.762011,1106
SHAPE01774,46.031746,11.762024,1107
SHAPE01774,46.031643,11.762098,1108
SHAPE01774,46.031536,11.762153,1109
SHAPE01774,46.03141,11.762209,1110
SHAPE01774,46.0313,11.76226,1111
SHAPE01774,46.030403,11.762564,1112
SHAPE01774,46.02997,11.762703,1113
SHAPE01774,46.029755,11.762772,1114
SHAPE01774,46.029686,11.762852,1115
SHAPE01774,46.02965,11.762942,1116
SHAPE01774,46.02965,11.762942,1117
SHAPE01774,46.02964,11.762982,1118
SHAPE01774,46.029644,11.763047,1119
SHAPE01774,46.029686,11.763582,1120
SHAPE01774,46.02969,11.763655,1121
SHAPE01774,46.02969,11.763688,1122
SHAPE01774,46.029682,11.76372,1123
SHAPE01774,46.02967,11.763745,1124
SHAPE01774,46.02966,11.763763,1125
SHAPE01774,46.029633,11.763776,1126
SHAPE01774,46.02961,11.763778,1127
SHAPE01774,46.029465,11.763788,1128
SHAPE01774,46.02937,11.763803,1129
SHAPE01774,46.02927,11.763826,1130
SHAPE01774,46.029076,11.763873,1131
SHAPE01774,46.028957,11.763929,1132
SHAPE01774,46.028793,11.764047,1133
SHAPE01774,46.028633,11.764226,1134
SHAPE01774,46.02827,11.764557,1135
SHAPE01774,46.028126,11.764687,1136
SHAPE01774,46.027905,11.764807,1137
SHAPE01774,46.027687,11.764959,1138
SHAPE01774,46.027576,11.764989,1139
SHAPE01774,46.027367,11.764973,1140
SHAPE01774,46.026928,11.764902,1141
SHAPE01774,46.026672,11.765062,1142
SHAPE01774,46.026485,11.7652,1143
SHAPE01774,46.026196,11.765297,1144
SHAPE01774,46.02573,11.765465,1145
SHAPE01774,46.025295,11.76569,1146
SHAPE01774,46.025185,11.765825,1147
SHAPE01774,46.024742,11.766302,1148
SHAPE01774,46.02457,11.766539,1149
SHAPE01774,46.02445,11.766823,1150
SHAPE01774,46.02433,11.767147,1151
SHAPE01774,46.022923,11.772798,1152
SHAPE01774,46.022606,11.774055,1153
SHAPE01774,46.022198,11.775671,1154
SHAPE01774,46.02211,11.775983,1155
SHAPE01774,46.02206,11.776191,1156
SHAPE01774,46.022007,11.77644,1157
SHAPE01774,46.02195,11.776806,1158
SHAPE01774,46.021843,11.777457,1159
SHAPE01774,46.02175,11.778101,1160
SHAPE01774,46.021713,11.778313,1161
SHAPE01774,46.021667,11.778491,1162
SHAPE01774,46.02161,11.778654,1163
SHAPE01774,46.02155,11.778806,1164
SHAPE01774,46.021187,11.779692,1165
SHAPE01774,46.02094,11.780262,1166
SHAPE01774,46.021114,11.780437,1167
SHAPE01774,46.02115,11.780486,1168
SHAPE01774,46.021183,11.780552,1169
SHAPE01774,46.02121,11.780627,1170
SHAPE01774,46.02123,11.780721,1171
SHAPE01774,46.021233,11.780817,1172
SHAPE01774,46.02122,11.780931,1173
SHAPE01774,46.0212,11.781079,1174
SHAPE01774,46.021137,11.781459,1175
SHAPE01774,46.021137,11.781459,1176
SHAPE01774,46.02081,11.783486,1177
SHAPE01774,46.020622,11.784642,1178
SHAPE01774,46.020557,11.785058,1179
SHAPE01774,46.020203,11.787159,1180
SHAPE01774,46.019665,11.790717,1181
SHAPE01774,46.01961,11.791053,1182
SHAPE01774,46.019505,11.791769,1183
SHAPE01774,46.019436,11.792233,1184
SHAPE01774,46.019268,11.79323,1185
SHAPE01774,46.019253,11.793316,1186
SHAPE01774,46.019234,11.793404,1187
SHAPE01774,46.01921,11.793493,1188
SHAPE01774,46.01918,11.793589,1189
SHAPE01774,46.01906,11.793852,1190
SHAPE01774,46.018986,11.793966,1191
SHAPE01774,46.018913,11.794059,1192
SHAPE01774,46.01822,11.794707,1193
SHAPE01774,46.01797,11.795043,1194
SHAPE01774,46.01783,11.795361,1195
SHAPE01774,46.017487,11.796398,1196
SHAPE01774,46.01733,11.796892,1197
SHAPE01774,46.017246,11.797191,1198
SHAPE01774,46.017063,11.797845,1199
SHAPE01774,46.01694,11.79831,1200
SHAPE01774,46.016895,11.798491,1201
SHAPE01774,46.01683,11.798747,1202
SHAPE01774,46.01673,11.79913,1203
SHAPE01774,46.01667,11.79946,1204
SHAPE01774,46.01664,11.79973,1205
SHAPE01774,46.01664,11.800035,1206
SHAPE01774,46.01671,11.800753,1207
SHAPE01774,46.01674,11.80093,1208
SHAPE01774,46.016808,11.80123,1209
SHAPE01774,46.016853,11.801442,1210
SHAPE01774,46.01684,11.801647,1211
SHAPE01774,46.01679,11.801827,1212
SHAPE01774,46.016697,11.802166,1213
SHAPE01774,46.016666,11.802258,1214
SHAPE01774,46.016666,11.802258,1215
SHAPE01774,46.01654,11.802669,1216
SHAPE01774,46.016468,11.80292,1217
SHAPE01774,46.016373,11.803212,1218
SHAPE01774,46.01572,11.805279,1219
SHAPE01774,46.015663,11.80546,1220
SHAPE01774,46.01548,11.806042,1221
SHAPE01774,46.014545,11.809173,1222
SHAPE01774,46.014153,11.81049,1223
SHAPE01774,46.013252,11.813505,1224
SHAPE01774,46.012737,11.815106,1225
SHAPE01774,46.012394,11.816168,1226
SHAPE01774,46.01203,11.817147,1227
SHAPE01774,46.0118,11.817693,1228
SHAPE01774,46.011253,11.819021,1229
SHAPE01774,46.011124,11.819381,1230
SHAPE01774,46.011093,11.81953,1231
SHAPE01774,46.01101,11.819868,1232
SHAPE01774,46.01094,11.820167,1233
SHAPE01774,46.0109,11.820486,1234
SHAPE01774,46.010845,11.821051,1235
SHAPE01774,46.010857,11.822284,1236
SHAPE01774,46.01082,11.822849,1237
SHAPE01774,46.01054,11.824587,1238
SHAPE01774,46.010326,11.825748,1239
SHAPE01774,46.01004,11.826949,1240
SHAPE01774,46.00987,11.827703,1241
SHAPE01774,46.00984,11.828022,1242
SHAPE01774,46.009792,11.829327,1243
SHAPE01774,46.00979,11.82968,1244
SHAPE01774,46.009674,11.830185,1245
SHAPE01774,46.009502,11.830574,1246
SHAPE01774,46.009365,11.830816,1247
SHAPE01774,46.009296,11.830916,1248
SHAPE01774,46.009193,11.831021,1249
SHAPE01774,46.008785,11.831423,1250
SHAPE01774,46.008713,11.831484,1251
SHAPE01774,46.00858,11.831592,1252
SHAPE01774,46.00849,11.831468,1253
SHAPE01774,46.008453,11.831415,1254
SHAPE01774,46.008274,11.831172,1255
SHAPE01774,46.008274,11.831172,1256
SHAPE01774,46.00816,11.831013,1257
SHAPE01774,46.007965,11.83074,1258
SHAPE01774,46.00789,11.830715,1259
SHAPE01774,46.007805,11.830703,1260
SHAPE01774,46.00783,11.831243,1261
SHAPE01774,46.007874,11.832002,1262
SHAPE01774,46.00789,11.832117,1263
SHAPE01774,46.007908,11.832183,1264
SHAPE01774,46.00792,11.832223,1265
SHAPE01774,46.007862,11.832427,1266
SHAPE01774,46.007782,11.832629,1267
SHAPE01774,46.007664,11.83287,1268
SHAPE01774,46.007584,11.833024,1269
SHAPE01774,46.007484,11.833184,1270
SHAPE01774,46.00733,11.833385,1271
SHAPE01774,46.00624,11.834559,1272
SHAPE01774,46.00612,11.834751,1273
SHAPE01774,46.005836,11.835253,1274
SHAPE01774,46.005795,11.835325,1275
SHAPE01774,46.005733,11.83542,1276
SHAPE01774,46.005646,11.835544,1277
SHAPE01774,46.00553,11.835697,1278
SHAPE01774,46.005074,11.836261,1279
SHAPE01774,46.00484,11.836566,1280
SHAPE01774,46.00463,11.836866,1281
SHAPE01774,46.00455,11.837007,1282
SHAPE01774,46.00449,11.837137,1283
SHAPE01774,46.004436,11.837278,1284
SHAPE01774,46.004288,11.837719,1285
SHAPE01774,46.00392,11.838855,1286
SHAPE01774,46.00391,11.83889,1287
SHAPE01774,46.003876,11.838931,1288
SHAPE01774,46.003834,11.838957,1289
SHAPE01774,46.00381,11.838971,1290
SHAPE01774,46.003773,11.838935,1291
SHAPE01774,46.003727,11.838918,1292
SHAPE01774,46.00368,11.838922,1293
SHAPE01774,46.003635,11.838946,1294
SHAPE01774,46.0036,11.838992,1295
SHAPE01774,46.003574,11.839055,1296
SHAPE01774,46.00357,11.839092,1297
SHAPE01774,46.003567,11.839126,1298
SHAPE01774,46.003574,11.839196,1299
SHAPE01774,46.003597,11.839259,1300
SHAPE01774,46.003635,11.839307,1301
SHAPE01774,46.003674,11.839532,1302
SHAPE01774,46.003666,11.83966,1303
SHAPE01774,46.00366,11.839783,1304
SHAPE01774,46.003628,11.839931,1305
SHAPE01774,46.00358,11.840102,1306
SHAPE01774,46.00344,11.840531,1307
SHAPE01774,46.00333,11.840838,1308
SHAPE01774,46.00333,11.840838,1309
SHAPE01774,46.00315,11.841331,1310
SHAPE01774,46.003094,11.841507,1311
SHAPE01774,46.003056,11.84167,1312
SHAPE01774,46.00302,11.84186,1313
SHAPE01774,46.003002,11.842032,1314
SHAPE01774,46.002987,11.842215,1315
SHAPE01774,46.00297,11.842425,1316
SHAPE01774,46.002975,11.842609,1317
SHAPE01774,46.00299,11.842811,1318
SHAPE01774,46.00301,11.84303,1319
SHAPE01774,46.003036,11.843205,1320
SHAPE01774,46.00311,11.843689,1321
SHAPE01774,46.00316,11.843946,1322
SHAPE01774,46.0032,11.844149,1323
SHAPE01774,46.00324,11.844298,1324
SHAPE01774,46.003265,11.844414,1325
SHAPE01774,46.00333,11.844651,1326
SHAPE01774,46.0034,11.844913,1327
SHAPE01774,46.00347,11.84513,1328
SHAPE01774,46.00356,11.845366,1329
SHAPE01774,46.004528,11.847369,1330
SHAPE01774,46.005535,11.849314,1331
SHAPE01774,46.005795,11.850073,1332
SHAPE01774,46.008423,11.857613,1333
SHAPE01774,46.00966,11.861152,1334
SHAPE01774,46.01005,11.862317,1335
SHAPE01774,46.01055,11.863809,1336
SHAPE01774,46.010647,11.864063,1337
SHAPE01774,46.012432,11.869341,1338
SHAPE01774,46.012756,11.870251,1339
SHAPE01774,46.012848,11.870509,1340
SHAPE01774,46.012886,11.870619,1341
SHAPE01774,46.012886,11.870619,1342
SHAPE01774,46.012905,11.870667,1343
SHAPE01774,46.012997,11.870932,1344
SHAPE01774,46.01459,11.875482,1345
SHAPE01774,46.014927,11.876472,1346
SHAPE01774,46.014927,11.876472,1347
SHAPE01774,46.015026,11.876759,1348
SHAPE01774,46.01543,11.87795,1349
SHAPE01774,46.015854,11.879157,1350
SHAPE01774,46.01666,11.881537,1351
SHAPE01774,46.01746,11.883842,1352
SHAPE01774,46.01749,11.883931,1353
SHAPE01774,46.01804,11.885545,1354
SHAPE01774,46.01831,11.886313,1355
SHAPE01774,46.01837,11.886488,1356
SHAPE01774,46.018402,11.886586,1357
SHAPE01774,46.018475,11.886827,1358
SHAPE01774,46.018513,11.886978,1359
SHAPE01774,46.01853,11.887105,1360
SHAPE01774,46.01854,11.88716,1361
SHAPE01774,46.018543,11.887221,1362
SHAPE01774,46.018547,11.887282,1363
SHAPE01774,46.018547,11.887337,1364
SHAPE01774,46.018547,11.887395,1365
SHAPE01774,46.01854,11.887464,1366
SHAPE01774,46.01852,11.887549,1367
SHAPE01774,46.018497,11.887615,1368
SHAPE01774,46.018463,11.887674,1369
SHAPE01774,46.018433,11.887744,1370
SHAPE01774,46.018417,11.887781,1371
SHAPE01774,46.018406,11.887818,1372
SHAPE01774,46.01838,11.887899,1373
SHAPE01774,46.018345,11.888054,1374
SHAPE01774,46.018326,11.888101,1375
SHAPE01774,46.018314,11.888153,1376
SHAPE01774,46.01832,11.888206,1377
SHAPE01774,46.01833,11.888258,1378
SHAPE01774,46.01835,11.888303,1379
SHAPE01774,46.01838,11.888337,1380
SHAPE01774,46.018414,11.888357,1381
SHAPE01774,46.01845,11.888363,1382
SHAPE01774,46.018578,11.88844,1383
SHAPE01774,46.018642,11.888513,1384
SHAPE01774,46.018707,11.888623,1385
SHAPE01774,46.018734,11.888832,1386
SHAPE01774,46.018936,11.891177,1387
SHAPE01774,46.019012,11.891877,1388
SHAPE01774,46.019028,11.892,1389
SHAPE01774,46.019073,11.892334,1390
SHAPE01774,46.01923,11.89347,1391
SHAPE01774,46.01923,11.89347,1392
SHAPE01774,46.019245,11.893567,1393
SHAPE01774,46.01941,11.894636,1394
SHAPE01774,46.01944,11.89494,1395
SHAPE01774,46.019447,11.895034,1396
SHAPE01774,46.019444,11.895133,1397
SHAPE01774,46.019432,11.895233,1398
SHAPE01774,46.019413,11.895364,1399
SHAPE01774,46.01941,11.895445,1400
SHAPE01774,46.0194,11.895514,1401
SHAPE01774,46.019413,11.895581,1402
SHAPE01774,46.019436,11.895642,1403
SHAPE01774,46.01947,11.895689,1404
SHAPE01774,46.019512,11.895719,1405
SHAPE01774,46.019566,11.895726,1406
SHAPE01774,46.019657,11.895747,1407
SHAPE01774,46.019722,11.895777,1408
SHAPE01774,46.019775,11.895828,1409
SHAPE01774,46.019817,11.89589,1410
SHAPE01774,46.019844,11.895947,1411
SHAPE01774,46.019875,11.896024,1412
SHAPE01774,46.019913,11.896153,1413
SHAPE01774,46.019936,11.896226,1414
SHAPE01774,46.020325,11.897529,1415
SHAPE01774,46.020367,11.897736,1416
SHAPE01774,46.020454,11.898145,1417
SHAPE01774,46.02055,11.898705,1418
SHAPE01774,46.02066,11.899377,1419
SHAPE01774,46.020668,11.899494,1420
SHAPE01774,46.02067,11.899601,1421
SHAPE01774,46.02067,11.89968,1422
SHAPE01774,46.020668,11.899755,1423
SHAPE01774,46.020664,11.899802,1424
SHAPE01774,46.020668,11.89985,1425
SHAPE01774,46.020683,11.899894,1426
SHAPE01774,46.020706,11.899927,1427
SHAPE01774,46.020737,11.899948,1428
SHAPE01774,46.02083,11.900246,1429
SHAPE01774,46.020878,11.900394,1430
SHAPE01774,46.020992,11.900691,1431
SHAPE01774,46.020992,11.900691,1432
SHAPE01774,46.021263,11.901387,1433
SHAPE01774,46.021294,11.901484,1434
SHAPE01774,46.02133,11.90162,1435
SHAPE01774,46.021355,11.901758,1436
SHAPE01774,46.021366,11.90192,1437
SHAPE01774,46.021427,11.902785,1438
SHAPE01774,46.021446,11.903172,1439
SHAPE01774,46.02145,11.903231,1440
SHAPE01774,46.021454,11.903394,1441
SHAPE01774,46.02153,11.905053,1442
SHAPE01774,46.021523,11.905058,1443
SHAPE01774,46.02152,11.905066,1444
SHAPE01774,46.02151,11.90508,1445
SHAPE01774,46.02151,11.905093,1446
SHAPE01774,46.02151,11.905101,1447
SHAPE01774,46.021515,11.905112,1448
SHAPE01774,46.021523,11.905122,1449
SHAPE01774,46.021534,11.905127,1450
SHAPE01774,46.021538,11.905128,1451
SHAPE01774,46.02162,11.906333,1452
SHAPE01774,46.021652,11.906592,1453
SHAPE01774,46.02169,11.906904,1454
SHAPE01774,46.02176,11.907337,1455
SHAPE01774,46.02182,11.907607,1456
SHAPE01774,46.021854,11.907763,1457
SHAPE01774,46.021904,11.907992,1458
SHAPE01774,46.021904,11.907992,1459
SHAPE01774,46.02222,11.90943,1460
SHAPE01774,46.022297,11.909781,1461
SHAPE01774,46.022312,11.909854,1462
SHAPE01774,46.022453,11.910496,1463
SHAPE01774,46.022457,11.910522,1464
SHAPE01774,46.022507,11.910828,1465
SHAPE01774,46.02255,11.9111,1466
SHAPE01774,46.022606,11.911742,1467
SHAPE01774,46.022614,11.911879,1468
SHAPE01774,46.02262,11.912213,1469
SHAPE01774,46.022625,11.912324,1470
SHAPE01774,46.022594,11.912333,1471
SHAPE01774,46.02257,11.912355,1472
SHAPE01774,46.022552,11.912387,1473
SHAPE01774,46.02254,11.912425,1474
SHAPE01774,46.022537,11.912466,1475
SHAPE01774,46.022545,11.91251,1476
SHAPE01774,46.02256,11.912548,1477
SHAPE01774,46.022583,11.912577,1478
SHAPE01774,46.02261,11.912593,1479
SHAPE01774,46.022644,11.912596,1480
SHAPE01774,46.022667,11.912824,1481
SHAPE01774,46.022694,11.913372,1482
SHAPE01774,46.02271,11.913651,1483
SHAPE01774,46.022743,11.914443,1484
SHAPE01774,46.022785,11.915366,1485
SHAPE01774,46.0228,11.915659,1486
SHAPE01774,46.022804,11.915754,1487
SHAPE01774,46.022827,11.916466,1488
SHAPE01774,46.02283,11.916611,1489
SHAPE01774,46.022835,11.916696,1490
SHAPE01774,46.02299,11.920138,1491
SHAPE01774,46.02302,11.920748,1492
SHAPE01774,46.022926,11.921051,1493
SHAPE01774,46.02288,11.921078,1494
SHAPE01774,46.02284,11.921122,1495
SHAPE01774,46.022808,11.921178,1496
SHAPE01774,46.022743,11.921172,1497
SHAPE01774,46.022667,11.921164,1498
SHAPE01774,46.022564,11.92114,1499
SHAPE01774,46.022423,11.921093,1500
SHAPE01774,46.02237,11.921016,1501
SHAPE01774,46.022263,11.920904,1502
SHAPE01774,46.021923,11.92052,1503
SHAPE01774,46.02166,11.920218,1504
SHAPE01774,46.02151,11.920004,1505
SHAPE01774,46.02145,11.919875,1506
SHAPE01774,46.0214,11.919764,1507
SHAPE01774,46.021168,11.919086,1508
SHAPE01774,46.021168,11.919086,1509
SHAPE01774,46.020832,11.918098,1510
SHAPE01774,46.02073,11.917796,1511
SHAPE01774,46.02071,11.917747,1512
SHAPE01774,46.020447,11.916944,1513
SHAPE01774,46.02032,11.916572,1514
SHAPE01774,46.02007,11.915815,1515
SHAPE01774,46.020016,11.915689,1516
SHAPE01774,46.01997,11.915621,1517
SHAPE01774,46.019917,11.915582,1518
SHAPE01774,46.01986,11.91555,1519
SHAPE01774,46.01979,11.915532,1520
SHAPE01774,46.01923,11.915383,1521
SHAPE01774,46.01872,11.915262,1522
SHAPE01774,46.018578,11.915223,1523
SHAPE01774,46.01854,11.915212,1524
SHAPE01774,46.01825,11.915126,1525
SHAPE01774,46.017754,11.914985,1526
SHAPE01774,46.017635,11.914935,1527
SHAPE01774,46.017357,11.914753,1528
SHAPE01774,46.01697,11.914497,1529
SHAPE01774,46.016426,11.914128,1530
SHAPE01774,46.016006,11.913857,1531
SHAPE01774,46.015488,11.913468,1532
SHAPE01774,46.015026,11.91315,1533
SHAPE01774,46.01462,11.912906,1534
SHAPE01774,46.014137,11.912676,1535
SHAPE01774,46.013943,11.912619,1536
SHAPE01774,46.013847,11.912613,1537
SHAPE01774,46.013844,11.91256,1538
SHAPE01774,46.013832,11.912512,1539
SHAPE01774,46.013813,11.912477,1540
SHAPE01774,46.013786,11.912451,1541
SHAPE01774,46.013756,11.912436,1542
SHAPE01774,46.013737,11.912433,1543
SHAPE01774,46.013714,11.912435,1544
SHAPE01774,46.013565,11.912283,1545
SHAPE01774,46.01345,11.911861,1546
SHAPE01774,46.013405,11.911689,1547
SHAPE01774,46.013336,11.911433,1548
SHAPE01774,46.013268,11.911157,1549
SHAPE01774,46.01324,11.911018,1550
SHAPE01774,46.013237,11.91096,1551
SHAPE01774,46.01312,11.910343,1552
SHAPE01774,46.0131,11.910273,1553
SHAPE01774,46.01299,11.90984,1554
SHAPE01774,46.01295,11.909656,1555
SHAPE01774,46.01297,11.90961,1556
SHAPE01774,46.012978,11.909559,1557
SHAPE01774,46.012974,11.909507,1558
SHAPE01774,46.012962,11.909457,1559
SHAPE01774,46.01294,11.909415,1560
SHAPE01774,46.012913,11.909387,1561
SHAPE01774,46.012886,11.909369,1562
SHAPE01774,46.01285,11.909363,1563
SHAPE01774,46.01282,11.909369,1564
SHAPE01774,46.01279,11.909386,1565
SHAPE01774,46.012764,11.909413,1566
SHAPE01774,46.01274,11.909451,1567
SHAPE01774,46.01273,11.909493,1568
SHAPE01774,46.012726,11.909539,1569
SHAPE01774,46.012726,11.909586,1570
SHAPE01774,46.012634,11.909635,1571
SHAPE01774,46.012573,11.90968,1572
SHAPE01774,46.012505,11.90976,1573
SHAPE01774,46.012424,11.909862,1574
SHAPE01774,46.01241,11.909877,1575
SHAPE01774,46.01239,11.909885,1576
SHAPE01774,46.012367,11.909889,1577
SHAPE01774,46.012367,11.909974,1578
SHAPE01774,46.012367,11.910034,1579
SHAPE01774,46.01237,11.910088,1580
SHAPE01774,46.01238,11.910142,1581
SHAPE01774,46.01239,11.910191,1582
SHAPE01774,46.0124,11.910235,1583
SHAPE01774,46.012417,11.910277,1584
SHAPE01774,46.012436,11.910311,1585
SHAPE01774,46.012466,11.910354,1586
SHAPE01774,46.01254,11.910458,1587
SHAPE01774,46.012566,11.9105,1588
SHAPE01774,46.012592,11.910534,1589
SHAPE01774,46.012615,11.910571,1590
SHAPE01774,46.01265,11.91062,1591
SHAPE01774,46.01268,11.910665,1592
SHAPE01774,46.01271,11.910705,1593
SHAPE01774,46.012737,11.910745,1594
SHAPE01774,46.012764,11.910785,1595
SHAPE01775,46.17759,11.831333,1
SHAPE01775,46.177536,11.831222,2
SHAPE01775,46.1775,11.831152,3
SHAPE01775,46.177494,11.83113,4
SHAPE01775,46.177418,11.830953,5
SHAPE01775,46.17733,11.830742,6
SHAPE01775,46.177296,11.830679,7
SHAPE01775,46.177242,11.830615,8
SHAPE01775,46.177208,11.830599,9
SHAPE01775,46.17639,11.830569,10
SHAPE01775,46.176342,11.830567,11
SHAPE01775,46.175976,11.830544,12
SHAPE01775,46.175747,11.83055,13
SHAPE01775,46.175724,11.830537,14
SHAPE01775,46.175686,11.830523,15
SHAPE01775,46.175663,11.830497,16
SHAPE01775,46.17566,11.830544,17
SHAPE01775,46.175594,11.830747,18
SHAPE01775,46.175472,11.831115,19
SHAPE01775,46.17545,11.831174,20
SHAPE01775,46.175343,11.831452,21
SHAPE01775,46.175266,11.831622,22
SHAPE01775,46.175266,11.831622,23
SHAPE01775,46.175232,11.831702,24
SHAPE01775,46.175144,11.831903,25
SHAPE01775,46.17495,11.832177,26
SHAPE01775,46.174904,11.832239,27
SHAPE01775,46.174675,11.832554,28
SHAPE01775,46.174484,11.832812,29
SHAPE01775,46.174454,11.832852,30
SHAPE01775,46.174446,11.832849,31
SHAPE01775,46.17444,11.83285,32
SHAPE01775,46.174423,11.832858,33
SHAPE01775,46.174416,11.832872,34
SHAPE01775,46.17441,11.832888,35
SHAPE01775,46.17441,11.832896,36
SHAPE01775,46.174416,11.832911,37
SHAPE01775,46.17442,11.83292,38
SHAPE01775,46.174427,11.83293,39
SHAPE01775,46.174435,11.832936,40
SHAPE01775,46.17445,11.832936,41
SHAPE01775,46.17446,11.832929,42
SHAPE01775,46.17447,11.832912,43
SHAPE01775,46.174484,11.833016,44
SHAPE01775,46.1745,11.833063,45
SHAPE01775,46.174522,11.833099,46
SHAPE01775,46.174736,11.83329,47
SHAPE01775,46.17484,11.833376,48
SHAPE01775,46.17484,11.833376,49
SHAPE01775,46.175175,11.833653,50
SHAPE01775,46.176014,11.834332,51
SHAPE01775,46.17614,11.834464,52
SHAPE01775,46.17648,11.835037,53
SHAPE01775,46.176853,11.835551,54
SHAPE01775,46.177002,11.835796,55
SHAPE01775,46.17722,11.836139,56
SHAPE01775,46.17737,11.836381,57
SHAPE01775,46.177727,11.836907,58
SHAPE01775,46.177826,11.837023,59
SHAPE01775,46.17788,11.837062,60
SHAPE01775,46.177765,11.83713,61
SHAPE01775,46.177753,11.837141,62
SHAPE01775,46.177753,11.837141,63
SHAPE01775,46.177765,11.83713,64
SHAPE01775,46.17788,11.837062,65
SHAPE01775,46.178093,11.837169,66
SHAPE01775,46.178493,11.837271,67
SHAPE01775,46.178673,11.83741,68
SHAPE01775,46.179142,11.837821,69
SHAPE01775,46.179585,11.837941,70
SHAPE01775,46.17968,11.837947,71
SHAPE01775,46.179775,11.837956,72
SHAPE01775,46.17998,11.83796,73
SHAPE01775,46.17998,11.83796,74
SHAPE01775,46.18015,11.837968,75
SHAPE01775,46.18023,11.837957,76
SHAPE01775,46.180283,11.83795,77
SHAPE01775,46.18011,11.837405,78
SHAPE01775,46.18002,11.837095,79
SHAPE01775,46.179638,11.836061,80
SHAPE01775,46.179516,11.835633,81
SHAPE01775,46.179344,11.835008,82
SHAPE01775,46.1793,11.834802,83
SHAPE01775,46.179245,11.834626,84
SHAPE01775,46.178913,11.833797,85
SHAPE01775,46.178852,11.833641,86
SHAPE01775,46.17883,11.833564,87
SHAPE01775,46.17878,11.833363,88
SHAPE01775,46.17878,11.833336,89
SHAPE01775,46.17878,11.833301,90
SHAPE01775,46.178795,11.833141,91
SHAPE01775,46.178818,11.833011,92
SHAPE01775,46.178844,11.83287,93
SHAPE01775,46.17891,11.832588,94
SHAPE01775,46.178947,11.832454,95
SHAPE01775,46.17879,11.832376,96
SHAPE01775,46.178604,11.832291,97
SHAPE01775,46.178394,11.832192,98
SHAPE01775,46.178158,11.832075,99
SHAPE01775,46.17795,11.831957,100
SHAPE01775,46.177925,11.831938,101
SHAPE01775,46.17789,11.831897,102
SHAPE01775,46.177853,11.831832,103
SHAPE01775,46.177788,11.831719,104
SHAPE01775,46.177704,11.831553,105
SHAPE01775,46.177643,11.831435,106
SHAPE01775,46.177643,11.831435,107
SHAPE01775,46.177597,11.831348,108
SHAPE01775,46.177536,11.831222,109
SHAPE01775,46.1775,11.831152,110
SHAPE01775,46.177494,11.83113,111
SHAPE01775,46.177418,11.830953,112
SHAPE01775,46.17733,11.830742,113
SHAPE01775,46.177296,11.830679,114
SHAPE01775,46.177242,11.830615,115
SHAPE01775,46.177208,11.830599,116
SHAPE01775,46.17639,11.830569,117
SHAPE01775,46.176342,11.830567,118
SHAPE01775,46.175976,11.830544,119
SHAPE01775,46.175747,11.83055,120
SHAPE01775,46.175724,11.830537,121
SHAPE01775,46.175686,11.830523,122
SHAPE01775,46.175663,11.830497,123
SHAPE01775,46.175724,11.82984,124
SHAPE01775,46.175743,11.829627,125
SHAPE01775,46.175755,11.829534,126
SHAPE01775,46.175743,11.8294,127
SHAPE01775,46.175735,11.829268,128
SHAPE01775,46.175724,11.829165,129
SHAPE01775,46.17568,11.828798,130
SHAPE01775,46.17567,11.828746,131
SHAPE01775,46.175648,11.828531,132
SHAPE01775,46.175625,11.828334,133
SHAPE01775,46.175613,11.828268,134
SHAPE01775,46.17557,11.828179,135
SHAPE01775,46.17551,11.828136,136
SHAPE01775,46.175404,11.828106,137
SHAPE01775,46.175293,11.828066,138
SHAPE01775,46.175213,11.828036,139
SHAPE01775,46.174896,11.827845,140
SHAPE01775,46.174732,11.827747,141
SHAPE01775,46.17472,11.827785,142
SHAPE01775,46.17469,11.827912,143
SHAPE01775,46.17448,11.828644,144
SHAPE01776,46.09157,11.05511,1
SHAPE01776,46.09163,11.055227,2
SHAPE01776,46.09195,11.055796,3
SHAPE01776,46.092327,11.056486,4
SHAPE01776,46.09246,11.056797,5
SHAPE01776,46.092495,11.057114,6
SHAPE01776,46.09244,11.057434,7
SHAPE01776,46.092175,11.057959,8
SHAPE01776,46.09165,11.059174,9
SHAPE01776,46.091248,11.060234,10
SHAPE01776,46.090927,11.060819,11
SHAPE01776,46.090668,11.061371,12
SHAPE01776,46.090458,11.061607,13
SHAPE01776,46.09035,11.061761,14
SHAPE01776,46.090088,11.062244,15
SHAPE01776,46.08976,11.062804,16
SHAPE01776,46.089756,11.062927,17
SHAPE01776,46.089775,11.063013,18
SHAPE01776,46.08981,11.063066,19
SHAPE01776,46.090004,11.062982,20
SHAPE01776,46.090206,11.062874,21
SHAPE01776,46.090305,11.062773,22
SHAPE01776,46.090397,11.062678,23
SHAPE01776,46.09053,11.06249,24
SHAPE01776,46.090656,11.062288,25
SHAPE01776,46.090744,11.062155,26
SHAPE01776,46.090855,11.061988,27
SHAPE01776,46.090946,11.061835,28
SHAPE01776,46.091022,11.061686,29
SHAPE01776,46.091064,11.061562,30
SHAPE01776,46.0911,11.061389,31
SHAPE01776,46.09114,11.061172,32
SHAPE01776,46.09119,11.060817,33
SHAPE01776,46.09121,11.060716,34
SHAPE01776,46.09123,11.060628,35
SHAPE01776,46.09129,11.060412,36
SHAPE01776,46.091537,11.059926,37
SHAPE01776,46.091724,11.059476,38
SHAPE01776,46.09182,11.05924,39
SHAPE01776,46.091946,11.058927,40
SHAPE01776,46.092075,11.058711,41
SHAPE01776,46.092155,11.05861,42
SHAPE01776,46.0923,11.058432,43
SHAPE01776,46.092464,11.058311,44
SHAPE01776,46.092854,11.058111,45
SHAPE01776,46.093025,11.05795,46
SHAPE01776,46.09328,11.05774,47
SHAPE01776,46.09336,11.057663,48
SHAPE01776,46.09355,11.05748,49
SHAPE01776,46.09374,11.057208,50
SHAPE01776,46.09391,11.056961,51
SHAPE01776,46.094074,11.056863,52
SHAPE01776,46.094715,11.056619,53
SHAPE01776,46.0948,11.056582,54
SHAPE01776,46.09494,11.05652,55
SHAPE01776,46.09503,11.056514,56
SHAPE01776,46.095135,11.056541,57
SHAPE01776,46.09536,11.056693,58
SHAPE01776,46.09553,11.056763,59
SHAPE01776,46.09571,11.056835,60
SHAPE01776,46.09599,11.056933,61
SHAPE01776,46.096134,11.057056,62
SHAPE01776,46.096233,11.057177,63
SHAPE01776,46.096382,11.057278,64
SHAPE01776,46.09651,11.057366,65
SHAPE01776,46.09663,11.057447,66
SHAPE01776,46.096764,11.057559,67
SHAPE01776,46.09684,11.057628,68
SHAPE01776,46.09688,11.057664,69
SHAPE01776,46.09699,11.057793,70
SHAPE01776,46.097084,11.057937,71
SHAPE01776,46.0972,11.058066,72
SHAPE01776,46.097282,11.058163,73
SHAPE01776,46.09741,11.058216,74
SHAPE01776,46.09741,11.058216,75
SHAPE01776,46.097507,11.05822,76
SHAPE01776,46.097626,11.058214,77
SHAPE01776,46.0977,11.058179,78
SHAPE01776,46.097717,11.058165,79
SHAPE01776,46.097733,11.058133,80
SHAPE01776,46.09773,11.058065,81
SHAPE01776,46.097706,11.057954,82
SHAPE01776,46.09743,11.057645,83
SHAPE01776,46.09736,11.057499,84
SHAPE01776,46.097233,11.057327,85
SHAPE01776,46.096973,11.057145,86
SHAPE01776,46.096848,11.057035,87
SHAPE01776,46.096718,11.056898,88
SHAPE01776,46.096478,11.056589,89
SHAPE01776,46.096325,11.056435,90
SHAPE01776,46.09619,11.056349,91
SHAPE01776,46.096,11.056252,92
SHAPE01776,46.095894,11.056203,93
SHAPE01776,46.095715,11.056125,94
SHAPE01776,46.095562,11.056087,95
SHAPE01776,46.09549,11.056043,96
SHAPE01776,46.095448,11.055995,97
SHAPE01776,46.095425,11.055882,98
SHAPE01776,46.095432,11.055762,99
SHAPE01776,46.095528,11.055391,100
SHAPE01776,46.095562,11.055317,101
SHAPE01776,46.095604,11.055254,102
SHAPE01776,46.095604,11.055254,103
SHAPE01776,46.09564,11.0552,104
SHAPE01776,46.095707,11.055129,105
SHAPE01776,46.09576,11.05504,106
SHAPE01776,46.095806,11.054948,107
SHAPE01776,46.09587,11.054781,108
SHAPE01776,46.09596,11.05419,109
SHAPE01776,46.096024,11.053896,110
SHAPE01776,46.096092,11.053604,111
SHAPE01776,46.096153,11.053338,112
SHAPE01776,46.096222,11.053061,113
SHAPE01776,46.096268,11.052864,114
SHAPE01776,46.096478,11.052379,115
SHAPE01776,46.09661,11.052089,116
SHAPE01776,46.09666,11.051924,117
SHAPE01776,46.09669,11.051774,118
SHAPE01776,46.096745,11.051441,119
SHAPE01776,46.096783,11.051236,120
SHAPE01776,46.096813,11.051049,121
SHAPE01776,46.096844,11.050913,122
SHAPE01776,46.097,11.050466,123
SHAPE01776,46.097168,11.049988,124
SHAPE01776,46.097187,11.049937,125
SHAPE01776,46.09751,11.049383,126
SHAPE01776,46.097633,11.04917,127
SHAPE01776,46.097706,11.048978,128
SHAPE01776,46.09777,11.048739,129
SHAPE01776,46.09781,11.048572,130
SHAPE01776,46.097855,11.048379,131
SHAPE01776,46.097893,11.048218,132
SHAPE01776,46.09791,11.048125,133
SHAPE01776,46.097923,11.048032,134
SHAPE01776,46.097908,11.047905,135
SHAPE01776,46.097908,11.047905,136
SHAPE01776,46.097866,11.0478,137
SHAPE01776,46.09778,11.047652,138
SHAPE01776,46.097645,11.047565,139
SHAPE01776,46.097523,11.047572,140
SHAPE01776,46.097385,11.047621,141
SHAPE01776,46.097248,11.047609,142
SHAPE01776,46.09714,11.04758,143
SHAPE01776,46.09706,11.047528,144
SHAPE01776,46.09684,11.047338,145
SHAPE01776,46.09673,11.047258,146
SHAPE01776,46.09655,11.047147,147
SHAPE01776,46.09649,11.047133,148
SHAPE01776,46.09644,11.047051,149
SHAPE01776,46.09644,11.046944,150
SHAPE01776,46.096565,11.046724,151
SHAPE01776,46.096684,11.046481,152
SHAPE01776,46.09683,11.046207,153
SHAPE01776,46.097042,11.045876,154
SHAPE01776,46.097313,11.045448,155
SHAPE01776,46.097404,11.045303,156
SHAPE01776,46.09754,11.045062,157
SHAPE01776,46.097584,11.044982,158
SHAPE01776,46.09771,11.044754,159
SHAPE01776,46.097733,11.044721,160
SHAPE01776,46.097733,11.044721,161
SHAPE01776,46.09786,11.044531,162
SHAPE01776,46.097904,11.044481,163
SHAPE01776,46.097973,11.044405,164
SHAPE01776,46.098,11.044376,165
SHAPE01776,46.098183,11.044167,166
SHAPE01776,46.09826,11.044025,167
SHAPE01776,46.098278,11.043966,168
SHAPE01776,46.098297,11.043763,169
SHAPE01776,46.09829,11.043578,170
SHAPE01776,46.09829,11.043402,171
SHAPE01776,46.098312,11.043223,172
SHAPE01776,46.098385,11.043063,173
SHAPE01776,46.09851,11.042945,174
SHAPE01776,46.098785,11.042733,175
SHAPE01776,46.098904,11.042707,176
SHAPE01776,46.099022,11.042586,177
SHAPE01776,46.09906,11.042539,178
SHAPE01776,46.09906,11.042539,179
SHAPE01776,46.099163,11.04241,180
SHAPE01776,46.09928,11.042214,181
SHAPE01776,46.099377,11.042006,182
SHAPE01776,46.099586,11.041522,183
SHAPE01776,46.09968,11.041205,184
SHAPE01776,46.09971,11.041117,185
SHAPE01776,46.099747,11.040873,186
SHAPE01776,46.099754,11.040723,187
SHAPE01776,46.09973,11.040442,188
SHAPE01776,46.09969,11.040125,189
SHAPE01776,46.09969,11.039906,190
SHAPE01776,46.099716,11.039792,191
SHAPE01776,46.09979,11.03963,192
SHAPE01776,46.099895,11.039403,193
SHAPE01776,46.10004,11.039101,194
SHAPE01776,46.10013,11.038887,195
SHAPE01776,46.100166,11.038757,196
SHAPE01776,46.100224,11.038413,197
SHAPE01776,46.100243,11.038033,198
SHAPE01776,46.100277,11.037557,199
SHAPE01776,46.100338,11.037204,200
SHAPE01776,46.100372,11.037012,201
SHAPE01776,46.10038,11.036854,202
SHAPE01776,46.10037,11.036705,203
SHAPE01776,46.100292,11.036488,204
SHAPE01776,46.1002,11.036303,205
SHAPE01776,46.100136,11.036118,206
SHAPE01776,46.100075,11.035874,207
SHAPE01776,46.099987,11.035631,208
SHAPE01776,46.0999,11.035436,209
SHAPE01776,46.099876,11.035375,210
SHAPE01776,46.09983,11.035266,211
SHAPE01776,46.099827,11.035088,212
SHAPE01776,46.09986,11.034873,213
SHAPE01776,46.09987,11.034729,214
SHAPE01776,46.09984,11.034539,215
SHAPE01776,46.099773,11.034336,216
SHAPE01776,46.099674,11.034069,217
SHAPE01776,46.09956,11.033757,218
SHAPE01776,46.099472,11.033401,219
SHAPE01776,46.099426,11.03297,220
SHAPE01776,46.09942,11.032619,221
SHAPE01776,46.09942,11.032598,222
SHAPE01776,46.09942,11.032598,223
SHAPE01776,46.09942,11.032564,224
SHAPE01776,46.099426,11.032269,225
SHAPE01776,46.099438,11.032089,226
SHAPE01776,46.09945,11.031839,227
SHAPE01776,46.09949,11.031042,228
SHAPE01776,46.099518,11.030663,229
SHAPE01776,46.099506,11.030374,230
SHAPE01776,46.099476,11.030131,231
SHAPE01776,46.099297,11.029082,232
SHAPE01776,46.099236,11.02886,233
SHAPE01776,46.09913,11.028522,234
SHAPE01776,46.099106,11.028402,235
SHAPE01776,46.099106,11.028234,236
SHAPE01776,46.099117,11.028055,237
SHAPE01776,46.099144,11.027795,238
SHAPE01776,46.099167,11.027414,239
SHAPE01776,46.099174,11.027222,240
SHAPE01776,46.099163,11.02705,241
SHAPE01776,46.099133,11.026881,242
SHAPE01776,46.09909,11.026701,243
SHAPE01776,46.099014,11.026352,244
SHAPE01776,46.098904,11.025906,245
SHAPE01776,46.09885,11.025673,246
SHAPE01776,46.09882,11.025363,247
SHAPE01776,46.098755,11.024592,248
SHAPE01776,46.098705,11.024103,249
SHAPE01776,46.098682,11.02387,250
SHAPE01776,46.098667,11.023692,251
SHAPE01776,46.098644,11.02352,252
SHAPE01776,46.098537,11.023127,253
SHAPE01776,46.098415,11.022734,254
SHAPE01776,46.098396,11.022708,255
SHAPE01776,46.098396,11.022708,256
SHAPE01776,46.098362,11.022655,257
SHAPE01776,46.09835,11.022641,258
SHAPE01776,46.09767,11.021635,259
SHAPE01776,46.097584,11.021532,260
SHAPE01776,46.0975,11.021438,261
SHAPE01776,46.09742,11.021324,262
SHAPE01776,46.09741,11.021305,263
SHAPE01776,46.09706,11.020754,264
SHAPE01776,46.09696,11.020601,265
SHAPE01776,46.096916,11.020546,266
SHAPE01776,46.09684,11.020468,267
SHAPE01776,46.096497,11.020221,268
SHAPE01776,46.096478,11.020205,269
SHAPE01776,46.096264,11.020111,270
SHAPE01776,46.096035,11.019996,271
SHAPE01776,46.0958,11.019863,272
SHAPE01776,46.09567,11.019776,273
SHAPE01776,46.09558,11.01971,274
SHAPE01776,46.095547,11.019686,275
SHAPE01776,46.095436,11.019572,276
SHAPE01776,46.095383,11.019464,277
SHAPE01776,46.095333,11.019309,278
SHAPE01776,46.095303,11.019108,279
SHAPE01776,46.095276,11.018977,280
SHAPE01776,46.095238,11.018852,281
SHAPE01776,46.09519,11.018753,282
SHAPE01776,46.095135,11.01867,283
SHAPE01776,46.095047,11.018588,284
SHAPE01776,46.094925,11.018517,285
SHAPE01776,46.094242,11.018173,286
SHAPE01776,46.093777,11.017835,287
SHAPE01776,46.0937,11.017755,288
SHAPE01776,46.09362,11.017631,289
SHAPE01776,46.09353,11.017431,290
SHAPE01776,46.09344,11.017268,291
SHAPE01776,46.09337,11.017171,292
SHAPE01776,46.09324,11.01707,293
SHAPE01776,46.093098,11.016985,294
SHAPE01776,46.093147,11.0169,295
SHAPE01776,46.09322,11.016865,296
SHAPE01776,46.09329,11.016875,297
SHAPE01776,46.09339,11.0169,298
SHAPE01776,46.09355,11.016934,299
SHAPE01776,46.09355,11.016934,300
SHAPE01776,46.09372,11.016972,301
SHAPE01776,46.093918,11.017032,302
SHAPE01776,46.094074,11.017129,303
SHAPE01776,46.09435,11.017301,304
SHAPE01776,46.09462,11.017414,305
SHAPE01776,46.09477,11.017465,306
SHAPE01776,46.09498,11.017508,307
SHAPE01776,46.09525,11.017573,308
SHAPE01776,46.09542,11.017598,309
SHAPE01776,46.095642,11.017597,310
SHAPE01776,46.095882,11.017584,311
SHAPE01776,46.09606,11.017632,312
SHAPE01776,46.096107,11.017661,313
SHAPE01776,46.096497,11.017903,314
SHAPE01776,46.096615,11.017999,315
SHAPE01776,46.09667,11.01804,316
SHAPE01776,46.09667,11.01804,317
SHAPE01776,46.096844,11.018179,318
SHAPE01776,46.097008,11.018352,319
SHAPE01776,46.097313,11.018569,320
SHAPE01776,46.097466,11.018686,321
SHAPE01776,46.09757,11.018831,322
SHAPE01776,46.097702,11.018978,323
SHAPE01776,46.09779,11.018995,324
SHAPE01776,46.098057,11.019012,325
SHAPE01776,46.098248,11.018972,326
SHAPE01776,46.09824,11.019098,327
SHAPE01776,46.098537,11.019114,328
SHAPE01776,46.098396,11.019028,329
SHAPE01776,46.098293,11.01899,330
SHAPE01776,46.098293,11.01899,331
SHAPE01776,46.098248,11.018972,332
SHAPE01776,46.09824,11.019098,333
SHAPE01776,46.098537,11.019114,334
SHAPE01776,46.09866,11.0192,335
SHAPE01776,46.09881,11.019299,336
SHAPE01776,46.09903,11.019444,337
SHAPE01776,46.09922,11.019588,338
SHAPE01776,46.099274,11.019642,339
SHAPE01776,46.099403,11.01978,340
SHAPE01776,46.099506,11.019889,341
SHAPE01776,46.099712,11.020109,342
SHAPE01776,46.09977,11.020172,343
SHAPE01776,46.09994,11.02041,344
SHAPE01776,46.100056,11.020675,345
SHAPE01776,46.10019,11.021084,346
SHAPE01776,46.10027,11.021358,347
SHAPE01776,46.10031,11.021531,348
SHAPE01776,46.100376,11.021685,349
SHAPE01776,46.10049,11.021917,350
SHAPE01776,46.10064,11.022231,351
SHAPE01776,46.10075,11.022457,352
SHAPE01776,46.100826,11.022528,353
SHAPE01776,46.100945,11.022546,354
SHAPE01776,46.10114,11.022595,355
SHAPE01776,46.101276,11.022645,356
SHAPE01776,46.10151,11.022729,357
SHAPE01776,46.101772,11.022865,358
SHAPE01776,46.102146,11.023157,359
SHAPE01776,46.102497,11.023319,360
SHAPE01776,46.10265,11.023402,361
SHAPE01776,46.102947,11.023666,362
SHAPE01776,46.10313,11.023767,363
SHAPE01776,46.103523,11.023868,364
SHAPE01776,46.10368,11.023947,365
SHAPE01776,46.10394,11.024153,366
SHAPE01776,46.104084,11.024248,367
SHAPE01776,46.104164,11.024294,368
SHAPE01776,46.10441,11.024355,369
SHAPE01776,46.104603,11.024468,370
SHAPE01776,46.10475,11.024607,371
SHAPE01776,46.10495,11.024824,372
SHAPE01776,46.10507,11.024936,373
SHAPE01776,46.10524,11.02506,374
SHAPE01776,46.105274,11.025084,375
SHAPE01776,46.105576,11.025485,376
SHAPE01776,46.105877,11.025887,377
SHAPE01776,46.105988,11.026042,378
SHAPE01776,46.10602,11.026092,379
SHAPE01776,46.10604,11.02616,380
SHAPE01776,46.10606,11.026229,381
SHAPE01776,46.106075,11.026372,382
SHAPE01776,46.1061,11.02654,383
SHAPE01776,46.1061,11.02654,384
SHAPE01776,46.10616,11.026986,385
SHAPE01776,46.106182,11.027146,386
SHAPE01776,46.10622,11.027727,387
SHAPE01776,46.106224,11.027814,388
SHAPE01776,46.10628,11.027981,389
SHAPE01776,46.106354,11.028126,390
SHAPE01776,46.106777,11.028934,391
SHAPE01776,46.10686,11.029101,392
SHAPE01776,46.106884,11.029181,393
SHAPE01776,46.1069,11.029293,394
SHAPE01776,46.106888,11.029437,395
SHAPE01776,46.10682,11.029823,396
SHAPE01776,46.10648,11.031017,397
SHAPE01776,46.106403,11.031481,398
SHAPE01776,46.10634,11.031645,399
SHAPE01776,46.106182,11.03179,400
SHAPE01776,46.106083,11.031962,401
SHAPE01776,46.106083,11.032077,402
SHAPE01776,46.10611,11.032195,403
SHAPE01776,46.10629,11.032541,404
SHAPE01776,46.106384,11.032769,405
SHAPE01776,46.106564,11.032882,406
SHAPE01776,46.10681,11.033105,407
SHAPE01776,46.10719,11.033321,408
SHAPE01776,46.10747,11.033427,409
SHAPE01776,46.107777,11.03348,410
SHAPE01776,46.107777,11.03348,411
SHAPE01776,46.107853,11.033492,412
SHAPE01776,46.10822,11.033518,413
SHAPE01776,46.108307,11.033558,414
SHAPE01776,46.10837,11.03362,415
SHAPE01776,46.108406,11.033678,416
SHAPE01776,46.108433,11.033751,417
SHAPE01776,46.108448,11.033818,418
SHAPE01776,46.10845,11.033894,419
SHAPE01776,46.108444,11.03397,420
SHAPE01776,46.108406,11.034136,421
SHAPE01776,46.108326,11.034307,422
SHAPE01776,46.10821,11.034551,423
SHAPE01776,46.10819,11.034603,424
SHAPE01776,46.10812,11.034781,425
SHAPE01776,46.108078,11.034961,426
SHAPE01776,46.108067,11.035169,427
SHAPE01776,46.108112,11.035464,428
SHAPE01776,46.10821,11.035835,429
SHAPE01776,46.10824,11.035933,430
SHAPE01776,46.10824,11.035933,431
SHAPE01776,46.10828,11.036103,432
SHAPE01776,46.10832,11.036206,433
SHAPE01776,46.10842,11.036478,434
SHAPE01776,46.10852,11.036712,435
SHAPE01776,46.10863,11.036851,436
SHAPE01776,46.108795,11.037178,437
SHAPE01776,46.108944,11.037486,438
SHAPE01776,46.108982,11.03758,439
SHAPE01776,46.10904,11.03766,440
SHAPE01776,46.1091,11.037733,441
SHAPE01776,46.10917,11.037789,442
SHAPE01776,46.109215,11.037815,443
SHAPE01776,46.109585,11.037858,444
SHAPE01776,46.109753,11.037922,445
SHAPE01776,46.109837,11.037882,446
SHAPE01776,46.109978,11.037835,447
SHAPE01776,46.110176,11.037793,448
SHAPE01776,46.110207,11.037786,449
SHAPE01776,46.110302,11.037789,450
SHAPE01776,46.11036,11.037803,451
SHAPE01776,46.110405,11.037816,452
SHAPE01776,46.11051,11.037868,453
SHAPE01776,46.110615,11.038008,454
SHAPE01776,46.110695,11.038093,455
SHAPE01776,46.11077,11.038142,456
SHAPE01776,46.110752,11.038254,457
SHAPE01776,46.110752,11.038254,458
SHAPE01776,46.11077,11.038142,459
SHAPE01776,46.110695,11.038093,460
SHAPE01776,46.110615,11.038008,461
SHAPE01776,46.11051,11.037868,462
SHAPE01776,46.110405,11.037816,463
SHAPE01776,46.11036,11.037803,464
SHAPE01776,46.110302,11.037789,465
SHAPE01776,46.110207,11.037786,466
SHAPE01776,46.110176,11.037793,467
SHAPE01776,46.109978,11.037835,468
SHAPE01776,46.109837,11.037882,469
SHAPE01776,46.109753,11.037922,470
SHAPE01776,46.109657,11.037886,471
SHAPE01776,46.109657,11.037886,472
SHAPE01776,46.109585,11.037858,473
SHAPE01776,46.109215,11.037815,474
SHAPE01776,46.10917,11.037789,475
SHAPE01776,46.1091,11.037733,476
SHAPE01776,46.10904,11.03766,477
SHAPE01776,46.108982,11.03758,478
SHAPE01776,46.108944,11.037486,479
SHAPE01776,46.108795,11.037178,480
SHAPE01776,46.10863,11.036851,481
SHAPE01776,46.10852,11.036712,482
SHAPE01776,46.10842,11.036478,483
SHAPE01776,46.10837,11.036485,484
SHAPE01776,46.108265,11.036481,485
SHAPE01776,46.108097,11.037159,486
SHAPE01776,46.108044,11.037472,487
SHAPE01776,46.10786,11.038486,488
SHAPE01776,46.10772,11.039233,489
SHAPE01776,46.107697,11.039335,490
SHAPE01776,46.107567,11.039883,491
SHAPE01776,46.107464,11.040109,492
SHAPE01776,46.107376,11.04024,493
SHAPE01776,46.10735,11.04034,494
SHAPE01776,46.107346,11.040427,495
SHAPE01776,46.107365,11.040519,496
SHAPE01776,46.107388,11.040621,497
SHAPE01776,46.10767,11.041361,498
SHAPE01776,46.10781,11.041673,499
SHAPE01776,46.10794,11.041975,500
SHAPE01776,46.10806,11.042166,501
SHAPE01776,46.108185,11.042343,502
SHAPE01776,46.108406,11.042636,503
SHAPE01776,46.108543,11.042726,504
SHAPE01776,46.10862,11.042756,505
SHAPE01776,46.10874,11.042789,506
SHAPE01776,46.108894,11.04283,507
SHAPE01776,46.108944,11.042853,508
SHAPE01776,46.108944,11.042853,509
SHAPE01776,46.108994,11.042877,510
SHAPE01776,46.10911,11.042985,511
SHAPE01776,46.109524,11.043484,512
SHAPE01776,46.11029,11.044433,513
SHAPE01776,46.110573,11.044673,514
SHAPE01776,46.111202,11.045091,515
SHAPE01776,46.111324,11.045171,516
SHAPE01776,46.111374,11.045205,517
SHAPE01776,46.11152,11.045341,518
SHAPE01776,46.11153,11.045357,519
SHAPE01776,46.111687,11.04557,520
SHAPE01776,46.111935,11.045966,521
SHAPE01776,46.11204,11.046139,522
SHAPE01778,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01778,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01778,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01778,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01778,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01778,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01778,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01778,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01778,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01778,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01778,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01778,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01778,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01778,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01778,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01778,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01778,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01778,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01778,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01778,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01778,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01778,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01778,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01778,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01778,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01778,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01778,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01778,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01778,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01778,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01778,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01778,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01778,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01778,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01778,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01778,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01778,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01778,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01778,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01778,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01778,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01778,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01778,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01778,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01778,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01778,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01778,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01778,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01778,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01778,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01778,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01778,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01778,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01778,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01778,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01778,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01778,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01778,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01778,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01778,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01778,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01778,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01778,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01778,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01778,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01778,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01778,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01778,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01778,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01778,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01778,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01778,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01778,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01778,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01778,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01778,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01778,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01778,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01778,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01778,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01778,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01778,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01778,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01778,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01778,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01778,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01778,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01778,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01778,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01778,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01778,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01778,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01778,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01778,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01778,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01778,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01778,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE01778,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE01778,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE01778,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE01778,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE01778,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE01778,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE01778,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE01778,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE01778,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE01778,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE01778,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE01778,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE01778,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE01778,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE01778,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE01778,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE01778,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE01778,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE01778,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE01778,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE01778,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE01778,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE01778,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE01778,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE01778,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE01778,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE01778,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE01778,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE01778,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE01778,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE01778,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE01778,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE01778,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE01778,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE01778,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE01778,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE01778,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE01778,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE01778,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE01778,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE01778,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE01778,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE01778,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE01778,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE01778,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE01778,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE01778,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE01778,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE01778,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE01778,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE01778,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE01778,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE01778,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE01778,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE01778,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE01778,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE01778,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE01778,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE01778,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE01778,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE01778,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE01778,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE01778,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE01778,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE01778,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE01778,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE01778,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE01778,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE01778,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE01778,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE01778,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE01778,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE01778,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE01778,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE01778,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE01778,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE01778,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE01778,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE01778,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE01778,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE01778,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE01778,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE01778,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE01778,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE01778,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE01778,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE01778,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE01778,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE01778,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE01778,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE01778,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE01778,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE01778,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE01778,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE01778,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE01778,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE01778,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE01778,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE01778,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE01778,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE01778,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE01778,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE01778,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE01778,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE01778,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE01778,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE01778,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE01778,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE01778,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE01778,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE01778,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE01778,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE01778,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE01778,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE01778,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE01778,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE01778,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE01778,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE01778,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE01778,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE01778,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE01778,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE01778,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE01778,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE01778,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE01778,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE01778,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE01778,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE01778,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE01778,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE01778,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE01778,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE01778,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE01778,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE01778,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE01778,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE01778,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE01778,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE01778,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE01778,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE01778,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE01778,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE01778,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE01778,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE01778,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE01778,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE01778,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE01778,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE01778,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE01778,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE01778,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE01778,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE01778,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE01778,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE01778,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE01778,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE01778,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE01778,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE01778,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE01778,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE01778,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE01778,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE01778,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE01778,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE01778,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE01778,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE01778,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE01778,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE01778,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE01778,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE01778,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE01778,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE01778,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE01778,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE01778,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE01778,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE01778,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE01778,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE01778,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE01778,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE01778,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE01778,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE01778,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE01778,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE01778,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE01778,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE01778,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE01778,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE01778,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE01778,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE01778,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE01778,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE01778,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE01778,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE01778,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE01778,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE01778,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE01778,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE01778,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE01778,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE01778,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE01778,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE01778,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE01778,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE01778,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE01778,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE01778,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE01778,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE01778,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE01778,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE01778,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE01778,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE01778,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE01778,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE01778,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE01778,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE01778,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE01778,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE01778,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE01778,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE01778,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE01778,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE01778,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE01778,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE01778,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE01778,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE01778,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE01778,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE01778,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE01778,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE01778,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE01778,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE01778,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE01778,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE01778,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE01778,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE01778,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE01778,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE01778,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE01778,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE01778,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE01778,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE01778,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE01778,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE01778,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE01778,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE01778,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE01778,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE01778,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE01778,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE01778,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE01778,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE01778,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE01778,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE01778,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE01778,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE01778,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE01778,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE01778,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE01778,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE01778,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE01778,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE01778,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE01778,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE01778,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE01778,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE01778,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE01778,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE01778,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE01778,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE01778,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE01778,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE01778,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE01778,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE01778,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE01778,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE01778,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE01778,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE01778,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE01778,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE01778,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE01778,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE01778,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE01778,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE01778,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE01778,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE01778,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE01778,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE01778,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE01778,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE01778,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE01778,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE01778,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE01778,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE01778,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE01778,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE01778,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE01778,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE01778,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE01778,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE01778,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE01778,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE01778,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE01778,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE01778,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE01778,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE01778,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE01778,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE01778,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE01778,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE01778,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE01778,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE01778,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE01778,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE01778,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE01778,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE01778,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE01778,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE01778,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE01778,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE01778,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE01778,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE01778,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE01778,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE01778,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE01778,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE01778,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE01778,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE01778,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE01778,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE01778,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE01778,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE01778,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE01778,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE01778,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE01778,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE01778,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE01778,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE01778,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE01778,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE01778,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE01778,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE01778,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE01778,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE01778,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE01778,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE01778,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE01778,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE01778,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE01778,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE01778,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE01778,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE01778,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE01778,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE01778,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE01778,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE01778,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE01778,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE01778,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE01778,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE01778,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE01778,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE01778,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE01778,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE01778,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE01778,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE01778,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE01778,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE01778,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE01778,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE01778,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE01778,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE01778,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE01778,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE01778,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE01778,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE01778,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE01778,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE01778,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE01778,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE01778,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE01778,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE01778,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE01778,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE01778,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE01778,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE01778,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE01778,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE01778,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE01778,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE01778,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE01778,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE01778,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE01778,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE01778,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE01778,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE01778,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE01778,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE01778,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE01778,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE01778,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE01778,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE01778,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE01778,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE01778,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE01778,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE01778,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE01778,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE01778,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE01778,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE01778,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE01778,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE01778,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE01778,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE01778,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE01778,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE01778,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE01778,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE01778,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE01778,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE01778,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE01778,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE01778,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE01778,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE01778,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE01778,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE01778,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE01778,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE01778,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE01778,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE01778,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE01778,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE01778,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE01778,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE01778,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE01778,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE01778,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE01778,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE01778,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE01778,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE01778,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE01778,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE01778,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE01778,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE01778,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE01778,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE01778,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE01778,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE01778,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE01778,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE01778,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE01778,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE01778,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE01778,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE01778,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE01778,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE01778,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE01778,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE01778,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE01778,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE01778,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE01778,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE01778,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE01778,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE01778,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE01778,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE01778,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE01778,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE01778,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE01778,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE01778,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE01778,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE01778,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE01778,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE01778,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE01778,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE01778,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE01778,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE01778,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE01778,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE01778,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE01778,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE01778,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE01778,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE01778,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE01778,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE01778,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE01778,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE01778,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE01778,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE01778,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE01778,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE01778,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE01778,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE01778,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE01778,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE01778,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE01778,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE01778,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE01778,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE01778,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE01778,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE01778,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE01778,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE01778,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE01778,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE01778,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE01778,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE01778,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE01778,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE01778,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE01778,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE01778,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE01778,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE01778,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE01778,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE01778,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE01778,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE01778,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE01778,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE01778,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE01778,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE01778,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE01778,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE01778,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE01778,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE01778,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE01778,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE01778,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE01778,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE01778,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE01778,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE01778,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE01778,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE01778,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE01778,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE01778,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE01778,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE01778,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE01778,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE01778,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE01778,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE01778,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE01778,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE01778,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE01778,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE01778,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE01778,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE01778,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE01778,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE01778,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE01778,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE01778,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE01778,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE01778,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE01778,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE01778,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE01778,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE01778,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE01778,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE01778,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE01778,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE01778,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE01778,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE01778,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE01778,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE01778,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE01778,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE01778,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE01778,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE01778,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE01778,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE01778,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE01778,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE01778,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE01778,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE01778,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE01778,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE01778,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE01778,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE01778,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE01778,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE01778,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE01778,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE01778,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE01778,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE01778,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE01778,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE01778,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE01778,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE01778,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE01778,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE01778,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE01778,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE01778,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE01778,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE01778,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE01778,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE01778,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE01778,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE01778,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE01778,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE01778,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE01778,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE01778,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE01778,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE01778,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE01778,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE01778,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE01778,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE01778,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE01778,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE01778,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE01778,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE01778,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE01778,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE01778,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE01778,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE01778,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE01778,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE01778,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE01778,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE01778,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE01778,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE01778,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE01778,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE01778,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE01778,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE01778,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE01778,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE01778,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE01778,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE01778,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE01778,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE01778,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE01778,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE01778,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE01778,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE01778,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE01778,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE01778,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE01778,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE01778,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE01778,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE01778,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE01778,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE01778,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE01778,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE01778,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE01778,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE01778,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE01778,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE01778,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE01778,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE01778,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE01778,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE01778,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE01778,45.821186,10.960302,755
SHAPE01778,45.82033,10.959498,756
SHAPE01778,45.819946,10.959059,757
SHAPE01778,45.819874,10.958952,758
SHAPE01778,45.819794,10.9589,759
SHAPE01778,45.818916,10.957628,760
SHAPE01778,45.818745,10.957363,761
SHAPE01778,45.81857,10.957269,762
SHAPE01778,45.81841,10.957243,763
SHAPE01778,45.818264,10.957102,764
SHAPE01778,45.81785,10.956149,765
SHAPE01778,45.81785,10.956149,766
SHAPE01778,45.818264,10.957102,767
SHAPE01778,45.81841,10.957243,768
SHAPE01778,45.81857,10.957269,769
SHAPE01778,45.818745,10.957363,770
SHAPE01778,45.818916,10.957628,771
SHAPE01778,45.81937,10.958285,772
SHAPE01778,45.81937,10.958285,773
SHAPE01778,45.819794,10.9589,774
SHAPE01778,45.819874,10.958952,775
SHAPE01778,45.819946,10.959059,776
SHAPE01778,45.82033,10.959498,777
SHAPE01778,45.821037,10.960163,778
SHAPE01778,45.821186,10.960302,779
SHAPE01778,45.821247,10.960363,780
SHAPE01778,45.821247,10.960363,781
SHAPE01778,45.822,10.961123,782
SHAPE01778,45.82222,10.961344,783
SHAPE01778,45.82231,10.961422,784
SHAPE01778,45.822445,10.961483,785
SHAPE01778,45.82251,10.961466,786
SHAPE01778,45.82255,10.961431,787
SHAPE01778,45.822697,10.961474,788
SHAPE01778,45.823036,10.961531,789
SHAPE01778,45.824265,10.96176,790
SHAPE01778,45.82431,10.961784,791
SHAPE01778,45.82435,10.961845,792
SHAPE01778,45.824364,10.96192,793
SHAPE01778,45.824364,10.961962,794
SHAPE01778,45.824356,10.962013,795
SHAPE01778,45.824333,10.962055,796
SHAPE01778,45.82429,10.962087,797
SHAPE01778,45.82424,10.962099,798
SHAPE01778,45.823845,10.962053,799
SHAPE01778,45.823444,10.962028,800
SHAPE01778,45.823246,10.962046,801
SHAPE01778,45.82208,10.962466,802
SHAPE01778,45.822014,10.962538,803
SHAPE01778,45.822002,10.962634,804
SHAPE01778,45.822025,10.962728,805
SHAPE01778,45.82208,10.962802,806
SHAPE01778,45.82214,10.962822,807
SHAPE01778,45.822365,10.962852,808
SHAPE01778,45.822365,10.962852,809
SHAPE01778,45.8228,10.962927,810
SHAPE01778,45.823017,10.962918,811
SHAPE01778,45.823254,10.962872,812
SHAPE01778,45.8238,10.962693,813
SHAPE01778,45.82384,10.962689,814
SHAPE01778,45.823902,10.962721,815
SHAPE01778,45.823944,10.962803,816
SHAPE01778,45.823936,10.962914,817
SHAPE01778,45.823914,10.962973,818
SHAPE01778,45.82388,10.963014,819
SHAPE01778,45.82369,10.963166,820
SHAPE01778,45.82326,10.963492,821
SHAPE01778,45.823036,10.963763,822
SHAPE01778,45.82287,10.963962,823
SHAPE01778,45.822514,10.964411,824
SHAPE01778,45.8223,10.964635,825
SHAPE01778,45.821808,10.965002,826
SHAPE01778,45.82122,10.965368,827
SHAPE01778,45.821125,10.965464,828
SHAPE01778,45.820995,10.965594,829
SHAPE01778,45.82094,10.96569,830
SHAPE01778,45.820892,10.965805,831
SHAPE01778,45.82087,10.9659,832
SHAPE01778,45.820847,10.966019,833
SHAPE01778,45.82084,10.966213,834
SHAPE01778,45.82086,10.966375,835
SHAPE01778,45.820927,10.966597,836
SHAPE01778,45.820995,10.966691,837
SHAPE01778,45.821075,10.966784,838
SHAPE01778,45.821133,10.966886,839
SHAPE01778,45.821266,10.967208,840
SHAPE01778,45.821346,10.967367,841
SHAPE01778,45.82138,10.967191,842
SHAPE01778,45.82135,10.967048,843
SHAPE01778,45.82135,10.967048,844
SHAPE01778,45.821323,10.966988,845
SHAPE01778,45.821278,10.966915,846
SHAPE01778,45.821255,10.966959,847
SHAPE01778,45.82124,10.967039,848
SHAPE01778,45.82124,10.967101,849
SHAPE01778,45.821266,10.967208,850
SHAPE01778,45.821346,10.967367,851
SHAPE01778,45.82135,10.967446,852
SHAPE01778,45.821392,10.967651,853
SHAPE01778,45.82145,10.967905,854
SHAPE01778,45.821484,10.968098,855
SHAPE01778,45.821533,10.96841,856
SHAPE01778,45.82153,10.968574,857
SHAPE01778,45.821507,10.968693,858
SHAPE01778,45.821487,10.968741,859
SHAPE01778,45.821472,10.968781,860
SHAPE01778,45.82116,10.969194,861
SHAPE01778,45.82098,10.96946,862
SHAPE01778,45.82088,10.969719,863
SHAPE01778,45.820595,10.970694,864
SHAPE01778,45.820568,10.97079,865
SHAPE01778,45.820568,10.97079,866
SHAPE01778,45.820484,10.971081,867
SHAPE01778,45.82048,10.971252,868
SHAPE01778,45.820507,10.971429,869
SHAPE01778,45.820576,10.971644,870
SHAPE01778,45.820618,10.971786,871
SHAPE01778,45.82063,10.971865,872
SHAPE01778,45.82063,10.971948,873
SHAPE01778,45.820614,10.972078,874
SHAPE01778,45.82058,10.97221,875
SHAPE01778,45.820545,10.97239,876
SHAPE01778,45.820507,10.972637,877
SHAPE01778,45.82048,10.972824,878
SHAPE01778,45.820473,10.972909,879
SHAPE01778,45.82045,10.973083,880
SHAPE01778,45.820427,10.973244,881
SHAPE01778,45.82042,10.973365,882
SHAPE01778,45.820396,10.973865,883
SHAPE01778,45.820366,10.974016,884
SHAPE01778,45.820297,10.974384,885
SHAPE01778,45.82025,10.97463,886
SHAPE01778,45.820232,10.97508,887
SHAPE01778,45.82021,10.975199,888
SHAPE01778,45.820168,10.975307,889
SHAPE01778,45.820114,10.975413,890
SHAPE01778,45.820084,10.975506,891
SHAPE01778,45.820076,10.975557,892
SHAPE01778,45.82006,10.975656,893
SHAPE01778,45.82006,10.975656,894
SHAPE01778,45.820076,10.975557,895
SHAPE01778,45.820004,10.975491,896
SHAPE01778,45.81984,10.975542,897
SHAPE01778,45.819813,10.97553,898
SHAPE01778,45.819656,10.975461,899
SHAPE01778,45.819454,10.9754,900
SHAPE01778,45.81938,10.975399,901
SHAPE01778,45.81935,10.97538,902
SHAPE01778,45.819317,10.975362,903
SHAPE01778,45.81918,10.975194,904
SHAPE01778,45.819107,10.975091,905
SHAPE01778,45.819057,10.975008,906
SHAPE01778,45.819057,10.975008,907
SHAPE01778,45.81905,10.974997,908
SHAPE01778,45.81902,10.974873,909
SHAPE01778,45.819016,10.974759,910
SHAPE01778,45.81902,10.974651,911
SHAPE01778,45.819046,10.974482,912
SHAPE01778,45.819084,10.97438,913
SHAPE01778,45.81917,10.974287,914
SHAPE01778,45.819206,10.974187,915
SHAPE01778,45.819332,10.973781,916
SHAPE01778,45.819374,10.973485,917
SHAPE01778,45.81941,10.973272,918
SHAPE01778,45.8195,10.972635,919
SHAPE01778,45.8195,10.972425,920
SHAPE01778,45.81944,10.972236,921
SHAPE01778,45.81857,10.970824,922
SHAPE01778,45.818436,10.970596,923
SHAPE01778,45.818367,10.970361,924
SHAPE01778,45.818348,10.970188,925
SHAPE01778,45.818348,10.970013,926
SHAPE01778,45.818363,10.969838,927
SHAPE01778,45.81841,10.969751,928
SHAPE01778,45.818474,10.969677,929
SHAPE01778,45.81861,10.969581,930
SHAPE01778,45.81865,10.96953,931
SHAPE01778,45.818672,10.969467,932
SHAPE01778,45.818672,10.969411,933
SHAPE01778,45.81865,10.969365,934
SHAPE01778,45.818638,10.969353,935
SHAPE01778,45.8186,10.969334,936
SHAPE01778,45.818527,10.969339,937
SHAPE01778,45.81837,10.96938,938
SHAPE01778,45.81823,10.969441,939
SHAPE01778,45.818115,10.969556,940
SHAPE01778,45.818024,10.969653,941
SHAPE01778,45.8179,10.969779,942
SHAPE01778,45.817593,10.96997,943
SHAPE01778,45.81748,10.969963,944
SHAPE01778,45.8174,10.969927,945
SHAPE01778,45.81727,10.969688,946
SHAPE01778,45.817154,10.969468,947
SHAPE01778,45.817097,10.969328,948
SHAPE01778,45.817024,10.969292,949
SHAPE01778,45.81702,10.969316,950
SHAPE01778,45.81702,10.969316,951
SHAPE01778,45.817024,10.969292,952
SHAPE01778,45.817028,10.969126,953
SHAPE01778,45.817,10.968966,954
SHAPE01778,45.81696,10.96886,955
SHAPE01778,45.816853,10.968748,956
SHAPE01778,45.816517,10.968395,957
SHAPE01778,45.81631,10.968134,958
SHAPE01778,45.816227,10.967961,959
SHAPE01778,45.816097,10.967741,960
SHAPE01778,45.815845,10.966856,961
SHAPE01778,45.81581,10.96671,962
SHAPE01778,45.81573,10.96656,963
SHAPE01778,45.815613,10.966439,964
SHAPE01778,45.81545,10.966396,965
SHAPE01778,45.815395,10.966386,966
SHAPE01778,45.81529,10.966305,967
SHAPE01778,45.815247,10.96626,968
SHAPE01778,45.815205,10.966176,969
SHAPE01778,45.815197,10.966114,970
SHAPE01778,45.8152,10.965981,971
SHAPE01778,45.81522,10.965782,972
SHAPE01778,45.815193,10.965568,973
SHAPE01778,45.815144,10.965389,974
SHAPE01778,45.81501,10.965117,975
SHAPE01778,45.814953,10.965034,976
SHAPE01778,45.814777,10.964782,977
SHAPE01778,45.814667,10.964432,978
SHAPE01778,45.81444,10.96417,979
SHAPE01778,45.814423,10.964114,980
SHAPE01778,45.814423,10.963998,981
SHAPE01778,45.814423,10.963956,982
SHAPE01778,45.814423,10.963956,983
SHAPE01778,45.814426,10.963793,984
SHAPE01778,45.81438,10.963626,985
SHAPE01778,45.814224,10.963441,986
SHAPE01778,45.813946,10.963049,987
SHAPE01778,45.813847,10.962877,988
SHAPE01778,45.81374,10.962695,989
SHAPE01778,45.813663,10.962567,990
SHAPE01778,45.81365,10.962441,991
SHAPE01778,45.81376,10.962068,992
SHAPE01778,45.81378,10.961945,993
SHAPE01778,45.81378,10.961843,994
SHAPE01778,45.81377,10.961683,995
SHAPE01778,45.81376,10.961525,996
SHAPE01778,45.813625,10.961005,997
SHAPE01778,45.813618,10.960908,998
SHAPE01778,45.81363,10.960814,999
SHAPE01778,45.8137,10.960569,1000
SHAPE01778,45.813736,10.960463,1001
SHAPE01778,45.813732,10.960391,1002
SHAPE01778,45.81371,10.960317,1003
SHAPE01778,45.813465,10.960012,1004
SHAPE01778,45.81341,10.959915,1005
SHAPE01778,45.813313,10.959467,1006
SHAPE01778,45.813126,10.95888,1007
SHAPE01778,45.813107,10.958774,1008
SHAPE01778,45.813103,10.958648,1009
SHAPE01778,45.813114,10.958513,1010
SHAPE01778,45.813152,10.958393,1011
SHAPE01778,45.813175,10.958303,1012
SHAPE01778,45.813194,10.95817,1013
SHAPE01778,45.813236,10.957587,1014
SHAPE01778,45.813263,10.956981,1015
SHAPE01778,45.813305,10.95662,1016
SHAPE01778,45.813324,10.956444,1017
SHAPE01778,45.813316,10.956344,1018
SHAPE01778,45.8133,10.956216,1019
SHAPE01778,45.81328,10.956128,1020
SHAPE01778,45.81326,10.95608,1021
SHAPE01778,45.813232,10.956039,1022
SHAPE01778,45.81314,10.955941,1023
SHAPE01778,45.812862,10.955729,1024
SHAPE01778,45.81268,10.955517,1025
SHAPE01778,45.81262,10.955387,1026
SHAPE01778,45.812492,10.955117,1027
SHAPE01778,45.812424,10.955006,1028
SHAPE01778,45.812134,10.954569,1029
SHAPE01778,45.812077,10.954417,1030
SHAPE01778,45.81206,10.954222,1031
SHAPE01778,45.81206,10.954096,1032
SHAPE01778,45.81209,10.953943,1033
SHAPE01778,45.81217,10.953772,1034
SHAPE01778,45.81219,10.953621,1035
SHAPE01778,45.81217,10.953603,1036
SHAPE01778,45.81215,10.953571,1037
SHAPE01778,45.81213,10.953522,1038
SHAPE01778,45.812122,10.953475,1039
SHAPE01778,45.812134,10.953415,1040
SHAPE01778,45.812153,10.953376,1041
SHAPE01778,45.812187,10.953347,1042
SHAPE01778,45.812542,10.953046,1043
SHAPE01778,45.81273,10.952872,1044
SHAPE01778,45.81291,10.952685,1045
SHAPE01778,45.81294,10.952607,1046
SHAPE01778,45.812923,10.952529,1047
SHAPE01778,45.81289,10.952484,1048
SHAPE01778,45.812843,10.952492,1049
SHAPE01778,45.812744,10.952615,1050
SHAPE01778,45.812664,10.952723,1051
SHAPE01778,45.812542,10.952795,1052
SHAPE01778,45.812305,10.952795,1053
SHAPE01778,45.81224,10.952816,1054
SHAPE01778,45.81218,10.95287,1055
SHAPE01778,45.81209,10.952988,1056
SHAPE01778,45.811783,10.953372,1057
SHAPE01778,45.811634,10.953397,1058
SHAPE01778,45.811504,10.953389,1059
SHAPE01778,45.81142,10.953394,1060
SHAPE01778,45.811333,10.95343,1061
SHAPE01778,45.811256,10.953491,1062
SHAPE01778,45.811115,10.953608,1063
SHAPE01778,45.810917,10.953799,1064
SHAPE01778,45.810772,10.953917,1065
SHAPE01778,45.81069,10.953952,1066
SHAPE01778,45.810616,10.953972,1067
SHAPE01778,45.810326,10.953996,1068
SHAPE01778,45.810272,10.953998,1069
SHAPE01778,45.810272,10.953998,1070
SHAPE01778,45.81008,10.954006,1071
SHAPE01778,45.809998,10.953952,1072
SHAPE01778,45.8099,10.953855,1073
SHAPE01778,45.80979,10.953737,1074
SHAPE01778,45.809704,10.95368,1075
SHAPE01778,45.80959,10.953657,1076
SHAPE01778,45.809475,10.953646,1077
SHAPE01778,45.80928,10.953675,1078
SHAPE01778,45.80921,10.953697,1079
SHAPE01778,45.809128,10.953737,1080
SHAPE01778,45.808914,10.953853,1081
SHAPE01778,45.808872,10.953856,1082
SHAPE01778,45.808823,10.953845,1083
SHAPE01778,45.808773,10.953819,1084
SHAPE01778,45.80865,10.953732,1085
SHAPE01778,45.808315,10.95347,1086
SHAPE01778,45.808247,10.953395,1087
SHAPE01778,45.808247,10.953395,1088
SHAPE01778,45.808113,10.953253,1089
SHAPE01778,45.80775,10.953113,1090
SHAPE01778,45.807533,10.952999,1091
SHAPE01778,45.80722,10.952547,1092
SHAPE01778,45.80681,10.952182,1093
SHAPE01778,45.806595,10.952062,1094
SHAPE01778,45.80645,10.952045,1095
SHAPE01778,45.80638,10.952077,1096
SHAPE01778,45.806313,10.952127,1097
SHAPE01778,45.80629,10.952168,1098
SHAPE01778,45.80629,10.952168,1099
SHAPE01778,45.806213,10.952301,1100
SHAPE01778,45.806137,10.952515,1101
SHAPE01778,45.806087,10.952685,1102
SHAPE01778,45.806046,10.952857,1103
SHAPE01778,45.806046,10.952957,1104
SHAPE01778,45.806084,10.953051,1105
SHAPE01778,45.80615,10.953097,1106
SHAPE01778,45.806232,10.953092,1107
SHAPE01778,45.806484,10.953087,1108
SHAPE01778,45.8066,10.953121,1109
SHAPE01778,45.806698,10.953204,1110
SHAPE01778,45.806805,10.953271,1111
SHAPE01778,45.80692,10.953378,1112
SHAPE01778,45.80702,10.953504,1113
SHAPE01778,45.8071,10.953737,1114
SHAPE01778,45.80717,10.954055,1115
SHAPE01778,45.807167,10.954253,1116
SHAPE01778,45.807137,10.954445,1117
SHAPE01778,45.807148,10.954643,1118
SHAPE01778,45.8072,10.954729,1119
SHAPE01778,45.807255,10.954821,1120
SHAPE01778,45.807365,10.954984,1121
SHAPE01778,45.80743,10.955104,1122
SHAPE01778,45.80742,10.955259,1123
SHAPE01778,45.8074,10.955684,1124
SHAPE01778,45.80741,10.955861,1125
SHAPE01778,45.80745,10.956059,1126
SHAPE01778,45.807556,10.956286,1127
SHAPE01778,45.807613,10.956487,1128
SHAPE01778,45.807636,10.956732,1129
SHAPE01778,45.807636,10.957193,1130
SHAPE01778,45.80769,10.957485,1131
SHAPE01778,45.807713,10.957622,1132
SHAPE01778,45.80814,10.958523,1133
SHAPE01778,45.80837,10.958952,1134
SHAPE01778,45.80844,10.959195,1135
SHAPE01778,45.808464,10.959412,1136
SHAPE01778,45.808483,10.959483,1137
SHAPE01778,45.8085,10.959538,1138
SHAPE01778,45.808563,10.959682,1139
SHAPE01778,45.808876,10.96012,1140
SHAPE01778,45.808956,10.960253,1141
SHAPE01778,45.80901,10.960402,1142
SHAPE01778,45.809044,10.960585,1143
SHAPE01778,45.809105,10.961065,1144
SHAPE01778,45.809128,10.961247,1145
SHAPE01778,45.809116,10.961475,1146
SHAPE01778,45.809013,10.961954,1147
SHAPE01778,45.808983,10.962754,1148
SHAPE01778,45.808994,10.962925,1149
SHAPE01778,45.80907,10.963144,1150
SHAPE01778,45.80918,10.963373,1151
SHAPE01778,45.80921,10.963548,1152
SHAPE01778,45.80921,10.963685,1153
SHAPE01778,45.809174,10.963905,1154
SHAPE01778,45.809116,10.964107,1155
SHAPE01778,45.809017,10.96435,1156
SHAPE01778,45.80888,10.964607,1157
SHAPE01778,45.808826,10.965123,1158
SHAPE01778,45.808712,10.965514,1159
SHAPE01778,45.80869,10.965893,1160
SHAPE01778,45.80871,10.966139,1161
SHAPE01778,45.80869,10.966297,1162
SHAPE01778,45.80861,10.966817,1163
SHAPE01778,45.80859,10.967175,1164
SHAPE01778,45.808613,10.967515,1165
SHAPE01778,45.808693,10.967857,1166
SHAPE01778,45.808693,10.967857,1167
SHAPE01778,45.80874,10.96805,1168
SHAPE01778,45.808754,10.968328,1169
SHAPE01778,45.808716,10.968762,1170
SHAPE01778,45.808765,10.968938,1171
SHAPE01778,45.808865,10.969256,1172
SHAPE01778,45.808937,10.969386,1173
SHAPE01778,45.809,10.969506,1174
SHAPE01778,45.80903,10.969623,1175
SHAPE01778,45.809032,10.96977,1176
SHAPE01778,45.809002,10.969949,1177
SHAPE01778,45.80891,10.97023,1178
SHAPE01778,45.808895,10.970386,1179
SHAPE01778,45.808903,10.970596,1180
SHAPE01778,45.808903,10.970731,1181
SHAPE01778,45.8089,10.970838,1182
SHAPE01778,45.80886,10.970918,1183
SHAPE01778,45.8088,10.970955,1184
SHAPE01778,45.808613,10.970993,1185
SHAPE01778,45.80839,10.970983,1186
SHAPE01778,45.808186,10.97099,1187
SHAPE01778,45.808117,10.970937,1188
SHAPE01778,45.808075,10.970905,1189
SHAPE01778,45.808037,10.970854,1190
SHAPE01778,45.808037,10.970854,1191
SHAPE01778,45.808075,10.970905,1192
SHAPE01778,45.808117,10.970937,1193
SHAPE01778,45.808186,10.97099,1194
SHAPE01778,45.808125,10.971054,1195
SHAPE01778,45.80809,10.971149,1196
SHAPE01778,45.80802,10.971317,1197
SHAPE01778,45.80794,10.971562,1198
SHAPE01778,45.80794,10.971562,1199
SHAPE01778,45.80786,10.971762,1200
SHAPE01778,45.80773,10.971994,1201
SHAPE01778,45.80767,10.97203,1202
SHAPE01778,45.80759,10.972048,1203
SHAPE01778,45.8075,10.972059,1204
SHAPE01778,45.807404,10.972051,1205
SHAPE01778,45.806953,10.971889,1206
SHAPE01778,45.80659,10.971725,1207
SHAPE01778,45.806477,10.971704,1208
SHAPE01778,45.806362,10.971725,1209
SHAPE01778,45.806206,10.971789,1210
SHAPE01778,45.805225,10.972394,1211
SHAPE01778,45.805107,10.972517,1212
SHAPE01778,45.805023,10.972648,1213
SHAPE01778,45.805008,10.972901,1214
SHAPE01778,45.805027,10.973001,1215
SHAPE01778,45.805077,10.973127,1216
SHAPE01778,45.805206,10.973234,1217
SHAPE01778,45.8054,10.973365,1218
SHAPE01778,45.805622,10.973454,1219
SHAPE01778,45.805706,10.973539,1220
SHAPE01778,45.805767,10.973733,1221
SHAPE01778,45.805763,10.973976,1222
SHAPE01778,45.805744,10.974659,1223
SHAPE01778,45.80575,10.975044,1224
SHAPE01778,45.805786,10.975176,1225
SHAPE01778,45.805607,10.975157,1226
SHAPE01778,45.805607,10.975157,1227
SHAPE01778,45.805786,10.975176,1228
SHAPE01778,45.805832,10.975223,1229
SHAPE01778,45.806023,10.975327,1230
SHAPE01778,45.806656,10.975613,1231
SHAPE01778,45.806908,10.975742,1232
SHAPE01778,45.807026,10.975858,1233
SHAPE01778,45.80714,10.976059,1234
SHAPE01778,45.807224,10.976259,1235
SHAPE01778,45.807285,10.97643,1236
SHAPE01778,45.807396,10.976695,1237
SHAPE01778,45.807503,10.976861,1238
SHAPE01778,45.80785,10.977272,1239
SHAPE01778,45.808144,10.977473,1240
SHAPE01778,45.808273,10.977561,1241
SHAPE01778,45.808556,10.977715,1242
SHAPE01778,45.808556,10.977715,1243
SHAPE01778,45.808685,10.977784,1244
SHAPE01778,45.809658,10.978372,1245
SHAPE01778,45.809834,10.978496,1246
SHAPE01778,45.809937,10.978609,1247
SHAPE01778,45.81029,10.979253,1248
SHAPE01778,45.81029,10.979253,1249
SHAPE01778,45.81058,10.979775,1250
SHAPE01778,45.810497,10.979839,1251
SHAPE01778,45.810448,10.979942,1252
SHAPE01778,45.810436,10.980134,1253
SHAPE01778,45.810608,10.980683,1254
SHAPE01778,45.810642,10.980998,1255
SHAPE01778,45.810646,10.981027,1256
SHAPE01778,45.810696,10.98131,1257
SHAPE01778,45.8108,10.981517,1258
SHAPE01778,45.810875,10.981621,1259
SHAPE01778,45.810883,10.981712,1260
SHAPE01778,45.810852,10.981791,1261
SHAPE01778,45.81081,10.981821,1262
SHAPE01778,45.810764,10.981812,1263
SHAPE01778,45.810722,10.981776,1264
SHAPE01778,45.81067,10.981692,1265
SHAPE01778,45.810608,10.981566,1266
SHAPE01778,45.810486,10.981405,1267
SHAPE01778,45.810387,10.98132,1268
SHAPE01778,45.810246,10.981243,1269
SHAPE01778,45.809917,10.981066,1270
SHAPE01778,45.80965,10.980906,1271
SHAPE01778,45.809486,10.980783,1272
SHAPE01778,45.809425,10.980705,1273
SHAPE01778,45.80927,10.980499,1274
SHAPE01778,45.809177,10.980459,1275
SHAPE01778,45.809113,10.980494,1276
SHAPE01778,45.80909,10.980567,1277
SHAPE01778,45.809097,10.98064,1278
SHAPE01778,45.80916,10.980803,1279
SHAPE01778,45.809193,10.980899,1280
SHAPE01778,45.809288,10.981058,1281
SHAPE01778,45.809288,10.981058,1282
SHAPE01778,45.809376,10.98121,1283
SHAPE01778,45.80945,10.981414,1284
SHAPE01778,45.809517,10.98176,1285
SHAPE01778,45.80961,10.982158,1286
SHAPE01778,45.80967,10.982548,1287
SHAPE01778,45.809685,10.982697,1288
SHAPE01778,45.809673,10.982898,1289
SHAPE01778,45.80961,10.983204,1290
SHAPE01778,45.8096,10.983476,1291
SHAPE01778,45.809612,10.983624,1292
SHAPE01778,45.809597,10.983739,1293
SHAPE01778,45.80956,10.983798,1294
SHAPE01778,45.80952,10.983818,1295
SHAPE01778,45.80949,10.983814,1296
SHAPE01778,45.80946,10.983788,1297
SHAPE01778,45.80943,10.98372,1298
SHAPE01778,45.809402,10.983502,1299
SHAPE01778,45.80938,10.983217,1300
SHAPE01778,45.809345,10.983006,1301
SHAPE01778,45.80925,10.982786,1302
SHAPE01778,45.80911,10.982635,1303
SHAPE01778,45.808926,10.982527,1304
SHAPE01778,45.808598,10.982435,1305
SHAPE01778,45.80839,10.982244,1306
SHAPE01778,45.808235,10.982059,1307
SHAPE01778,45.808083,10.981874,1308
SHAPE01778,45.808083,10.981874,1309
SHAPE01778,45.80794,10.981688,1310
SHAPE01778,45.8077,10.981381,1311
SHAPE01778,45.80757,10.981264,1312
SHAPE01778,45.807446,10.981198,1313
SHAPE01778,45.807053,10.981035,1314
SHAPE01778,45.80667,10.980844,1315
SHAPE01778,45.806618,10.980824,1316
SHAPE01778,45.80621,10.980691,1317
SHAPE01778,45.806034,10.980553,1318
SHAPE01778,45.805916,10.980392,1319
SHAPE01778,45.80583,10.980237,1320
SHAPE01778,45.80579,10.980063,1321
SHAPE01778,45.805782,10.979692,1322
SHAPE01778,45.80577,10.97942,1323
SHAPE01778,45.80575,10.979295,1324
SHAPE01778,45.805706,10.979215,1325
SHAPE01778,45.805614,10.979156,1326
SHAPE01778,45.805515,10.979156,1327
SHAPE01778,45.805496,10.979167,1328
SHAPE01778,45.805496,10.979167,1329
SHAPE01778,45.805447,10.979195,1330
SHAPE01778,45.80538,10.979266,1331
SHAPE01778,45.805187,10.979466,1332
SHAPE01778,45.804955,10.979601,1333
SHAPE01778,45.804752,10.979643,1334
SHAPE01778,45.804527,10.979677,1335
SHAPE01778,45.804268,10.979671,1336
SHAPE01778,45.804058,10.979613,1337
SHAPE01778,45.803833,10.97952,1338
SHAPE01778,45.80341,10.979274,1339
SHAPE01778,45.803123,10.979064,1340
SHAPE01778,45.802776,10.978786,1341
SHAPE01778,45.80252,10.978574,1342
SHAPE01778,45.802353,10.978415,1343
SHAPE01778,45.802208,10.978209,1344
SHAPE01778,45.802135,10.978079,1345
SHAPE01778,45.80207,10.977967,1346
SHAPE01778,45.801964,10.977764,1347
SHAPE01778,45.801876,10.977556,1348
SHAPE01778,45.801846,10.977327,1349
SHAPE01778,45.80183,10.977049,1350
SHAPE01778,45.801815,10.976805,1351
SHAPE01778,45.8018,10.976665,1352
SHAPE01778,45.80174,10.976487,1353
SHAPE01778,45.80162,10.976251,1354
SHAPE01778,45.801495,10.976034,1355
SHAPE01778,45.801315,10.975734,1356
SHAPE01778,45.80115,10.975469,1357
SHAPE01778,45.801094,10.975349,1358
SHAPE01778,45.801056,10.975235,1359
SHAPE01778,45.80104,10.975102,1360
SHAPE01778,45.80105,10.974975,1361
SHAPE01778,45.801105,10.974747,1362
SHAPE01778,45.80112,10.974601,1363
SHAPE01778,45.801105,10.97454,1364
SHAPE01778,45.801067,10.974486,1365
SHAPE01778,45.801018,10.974471,1366
SHAPE01778,45.800957,10.974508,1367
SHAPE01778,45.800896,10.974624,1368
SHAPE01778,45.80084,10.974904,1369
SHAPE01778,45.80073,10.975253,1370
SHAPE01778,45.800617,10.97556,1371
SHAPE01778,45.80053,10.975906,1372
SHAPE01778,45.800484,10.976081,1373
SHAPE01778,45.800484,10.976081,1374
SHAPE01778,45.80046,10.976178,1375
SHAPE01778,45.800457,10.976408,1376
SHAPE01778,45.80048,10.976701,1377
SHAPE01778,45.80052,10.976847,1378
SHAPE01778,45.80058,10.977057,1379
SHAPE01778,45.80059,10.977208,1380
SHAPE01778,45.80056,10.977343,1381
SHAPE01778,45.80052,10.977455,1382
SHAPE01778,45.80047,10.977562,1383
SHAPE01778,45.800346,10.977741,1384
SHAPE01778,45.800224,10.978008,1385
SHAPE01778,45.800144,10.978159,1386
SHAPE01778,45.80007,10.978213,1387
SHAPE01778,45.8,10.978198,1388
SHAPE01778,45.799957,10.978141,1389
SHAPE01778,45.79994,10.978076,1390
SHAPE01778,45.79995,10.977954,1391
SHAPE01778,45.800034,10.977734,1392
SHAPE01778,45.800037,10.977603,1393
SHAPE01778,45.79999,10.977497,1394
SHAPE01778,45.799934,10.977428,1395
SHAPE01778,45.799843,10.977376,1396
SHAPE01778,45.799732,10.977343,1397
SHAPE01778,45.799553,10.977237,1398
SHAPE01778,45.799454,10.977085,1399
SHAPE01778,45.799397,10.976962,1400
SHAPE01778,45.799374,10.976842,1401
SHAPE01778,45.799355,10.976618,1402
SHAPE01778,45.799297,10.975131,1403
SHAPE01778,45.79929,10.97492,1404
SHAPE01778,45.799248,10.974753,1405
SHAPE01778,45.799168,10.974622,1406
SHAPE01778,45.799053,10.97454,1407
SHAPE01778,45.798744,10.974418,1408
SHAPE01778,45.798485,10.974314,1409
SHAPE01778,45.798294,10.974227,1410
SHAPE01778,45.797916,10.974071,1411
SHAPE01778,45.79774,10.974002,1412
SHAPE01778,45.797604,10.973881,1413
SHAPE01778,45.79748,10.973638,1414
SHAPE01778,45.797432,10.973581,1415
SHAPE01778,45.79733,10.973515,1416
SHAPE01778,45.797184,10.973534,1417
SHAPE01778,45.797054,10.973617,1418
SHAPE01778,45.796967,10.973719,1419
SHAPE01778,45.796883,10.973779,1420
SHAPE01778,45.796818,10.97379,1421
SHAPE01778,45.796753,10.973769,1422
SHAPE01778,45.796726,10.973757,1423
SHAPE01778,45.79669,10.973739,1424
SHAPE01778,45.796654,10.973669,1425
SHAPE01778,45.796608,10.973573,1426
SHAPE01778,45.796597,10.973429,1427
SHAPE01778,45.79665,10.973187,1428
SHAPE01778,45.796684,10.972969,1429
SHAPE01778,45.796684,10.972773,1430
SHAPE01778,45.796604,10.972495,1431
SHAPE01778,45.796494,10.972374,1432
SHAPE01778,45.796425,10.972313,1433
SHAPE01778,45.796288,10.97227,1434
SHAPE01778,45.796043,10.972215,1435
SHAPE01778,45.795982,10.972185,1436
SHAPE01778,45.79594,10.972138,1437
SHAPE01778,45.795963,10.97233,1438
SHAPE01778,45.79609,10.972649,1439
SHAPE01778,45.796177,10.972862,1440
SHAPE01778,45.796185,10.97303,1441
SHAPE01778,45.79613,10.973188,1442
SHAPE01778,45.795773,10.973737,1443
SHAPE01778,45.795696,10.973835,1444
SHAPE01778,45.79562,10.973909,1445
SHAPE01778,45.795483,10.97401,1446
SHAPE01778,45.79539,10.974108,1447
SHAPE01778,45.79536,10.974232,1448
SHAPE01778,45.795383,10.974292,1449
SHAPE01780,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01780,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01780,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01780,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01780,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01780,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01780,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01780,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01780,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01780,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01780,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01780,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01780,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01780,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01780,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01780,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01780,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01780,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01780,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01780,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01780,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01780,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01780,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01780,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01780,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01780,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01780,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01780,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01780,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01780,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01780,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01780,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01780,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01780,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01780,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01780,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01780,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01780,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01780,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01780,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01780,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01780,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01780,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01780,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01780,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01780,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01780,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01780,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01780,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01780,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01780,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01780,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01780,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01780,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01780,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01780,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01780,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01780,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01780,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01780,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01780,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01780,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01780,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01780,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01780,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01780,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01780,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01780,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01780,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01780,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01780,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01780,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01780,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01780,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01780,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01780,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01780,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01780,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01780,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01780,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01780,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01780,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01780,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01780,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01780,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01780,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01780,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01780,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01780,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01780,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01780,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01780,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01780,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01780,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01780,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01780,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01780,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01780,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE01780,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE01780,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE01780,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE01780,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE01780,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE01780,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE01780,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE01780,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE01780,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE01780,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE01780,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE01780,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE01780,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE01780,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE01780,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE01780,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE01780,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE01780,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE01780,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE01780,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE01780,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE01780,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE01780,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE01780,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE01780,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE01780,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE01780,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE01780,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE01780,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE01780,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE01780,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE01780,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE01780,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE01780,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE01780,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE01780,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE01780,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE01780,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE01780,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE01780,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE01780,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE01780,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE01780,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE01780,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE01780,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE01780,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE01780,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE01780,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE01780,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE01780,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE01780,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE01780,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE01780,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE01780,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE01780,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE01780,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE01780,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE01780,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE01780,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE01780,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE01780,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE01780,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE01780,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE01780,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE01780,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE01780,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE01780,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE01780,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE01780,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE01780,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE01780,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE01780,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE01780,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE01780,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE01780,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE01780,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE01780,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE01780,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE01780,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE01780,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE01780,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE01780,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE01780,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE01780,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE01780,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE01780,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE01780,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE01780,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE01780,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE01780,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE01780,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE01780,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE01780,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE01780,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE01780,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE01780,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE01780,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE01780,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE01780,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE01780,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE01780,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE01780,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE01780,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE01780,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE01780,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE01780,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE01780,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE01780,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE01780,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE01780,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE01780,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE01780,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE01780,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE01780,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE01780,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE01780,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE01780,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE01780,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE01780,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE01780,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE01780,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE01780,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE01780,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE01780,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE01780,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE01780,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE01780,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE01780,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE01780,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE01780,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE01780,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE01780,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE01780,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE01780,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE01780,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE01780,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE01780,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE01780,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE01780,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE01780,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE01780,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE01780,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE01780,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE01780,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE01780,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE01780,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE01780,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE01780,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE01780,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE01780,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE01780,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE01780,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE01780,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE01780,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE01780,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE01780,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE01780,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE01780,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE01780,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE01780,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE01780,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE01780,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE01780,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE01780,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE01780,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE01780,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE01780,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE01780,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE01780,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE01780,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE01780,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE01780,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE01780,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE01780,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE01780,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE01780,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE01780,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE01780,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE01780,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE01780,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE01780,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE01780,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE01780,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE01780,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE01780,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE01780,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE01780,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE01780,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE01780,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE01780,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE01780,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE01780,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE01780,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE01780,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE01780,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE01780,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE01780,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE01780,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE01780,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE01780,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE01780,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE01780,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE01780,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE01780,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE01780,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE01780,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE01780,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE01780,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE01780,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE01780,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE01780,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE01780,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE01780,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE01780,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE01780,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE01780,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE01780,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE01780,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE01780,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE01780,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE01780,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE01780,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE01780,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE01780,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE01780,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE01780,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE01780,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01780,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE01780,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE01780,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE01780,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE01780,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE01780,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE01780,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE01780,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE01780,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE01780,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE01780,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE01780,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE01780,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE01780,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE01780,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE01780,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE01780,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE01780,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE01780,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE01780,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE01780,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE01780,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE01780,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE01780,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE01780,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE01780,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE01780,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE01780,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE01780,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE01780,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE01780,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE01780,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE01780,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE01780,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE01780,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE01780,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE01780,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE01780,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE01780,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE01780,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE01780,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE01780,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE01780,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE01780,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE01780,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE01780,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE01780,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE01780,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE01780,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE01780,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE01780,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE01780,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE01780,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE01780,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE01780,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE01780,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE01780,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE01780,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE01780,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE01780,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE01780,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE01780,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE01780,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE01780,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE01780,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE01780,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE01780,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE01780,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE01780,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE01780,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE01780,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE01780,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE01780,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE01780,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE01780,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE01780,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE01780,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE01780,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE01780,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE01780,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE01780,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE01780,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE01780,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE01780,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE01780,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE01780,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE01780,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE01780,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE01780,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE01780,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE01780,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE01780,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE01780,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE01780,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE01780,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE01780,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE01780,46.374737,11.071756,422
SHAPE01780,46.374737,11.071756,423
SHAPE01780,46.374683,11.071128,424
SHAPE01780,46.374733,11.07064,425
SHAPE01780,46.37479,11.070223,426
SHAPE01780,46.374737,11.069771,427
SHAPE01780,46.374474,11.069753,428
SHAPE01780,46.374462,11.069707,429
SHAPE01780,46.37446,11.069686,430
SHAPE01780,46.37446,11.069686,431
SHAPE01780,46.374462,11.069707,432
SHAPE01780,46.374474,11.069753,433
SHAPE01780,46.3732,11.069667,434
SHAPE01780,46.372986,11.069654,435
SHAPE01780,46.37291,11.06965,436
SHAPE01780,46.372868,11.069647,437
SHAPE01780,46.371815,11.069574,438
SHAPE01780,46.371773,11.069571,439
SHAPE01780,46.371563,11.069559,440
SHAPE01780,46.370647,11.069505,441
SHAPE01780,46.370274,11.069593,442
SHAPE01780,46.369385,11.069976,443
SHAPE01780,46.369385,11.069976,444
SHAPE01780,46.36934,11.069995,445
SHAPE01780,46.36902,11.070141,446
SHAPE01780,46.36869,11.070287,447
SHAPE01780,46.36852,11.070447,448
SHAPE01780,46.36836,11.070643,449
SHAPE01780,46.36826,11.07085,450
SHAPE01780,46.368176,11.071072,451
SHAPE01780,46.368134,11.071295,452
SHAPE01780,46.36813,11.071431,453
SHAPE01780,46.368187,11.071564,454
SHAPE01780,46.36841,11.07179,455
SHAPE01780,46.36898,11.072575,456
SHAPE01780,46.369225,11.073138,457
SHAPE01780,46.36921,11.073334,458
SHAPE01780,46.368893,11.07363,459
SHAPE01780,46.368816,11.073784,460
SHAPE01780,46.36882,11.073874,461
SHAPE01780,46.368893,11.0741,462
SHAPE01780,46.36926,11.074845,463
SHAPE01780,46.369358,11.075012,464
SHAPE01780,46.36942,11.075147,465
SHAPE01780,46.369442,11.075232,466
SHAPE01780,46.369457,11.075285,467
SHAPE01780,46.36944,11.075382,468
SHAPE01780,46.369377,11.075479,469
SHAPE01780,46.369225,11.075607,470
SHAPE01780,46.369102,11.075656,471
SHAPE01780,46.36899,11.075632,472
SHAPE01780,46.368816,11.075526,473
SHAPE01780,46.368652,11.075379,474
SHAPE01780,46.36792,11.07442,475
SHAPE01780,46.367744,11.074215,476
SHAPE01780,46.36764,11.074135,477
SHAPE01780,46.36734,11.073968,478
SHAPE01780,46.367138,11.073848,479
SHAPE01780,46.36695,11.073771,480
SHAPE01780,46.36683,11.073755,481
SHAPE01780,46.36673,11.07382,482
SHAPE01780,46.36665,11.073936,483
SHAPE01780,46.36637,11.074352,484
SHAPE01780,46.366116,11.074647,485
SHAPE01780,46.366043,11.074568,486
SHAPE01780,46.365993,11.074515,487
SHAPE01780,46.365803,11.07432,488
SHAPE01780,46.365723,11.074227,489
SHAPE01780,46.365723,11.074227,490
SHAPE01780,46.365803,11.07432,491
SHAPE01780,46.365993,11.074515,492
SHAPE01780,46.366043,11.074568,493
SHAPE01780,46.366116,11.074647,494
SHAPE01780,46.36637,11.074352,495
SHAPE01780,46.36665,11.073936,496
SHAPE01780,46.36673,11.07382,497
SHAPE01780,46.36683,11.073755,498
SHAPE01780,46.36695,11.073771,499
SHAPE01780,46.367138,11.073848,500
SHAPE01780,46.36734,11.073968,501
SHAPE01780,46.36764,11.074135,502
SHAPE01780,46.367744,11.074215,503
SHAPE01780,46.36792,11.07442,504
SHAPE01780,46.368652,11.075379,505
SHAPE01780,46.368816,11.075526,506
SHAPE01780,46.36899,11.075632,507
SHAPE01780,46.369102,11.075656,508
SHAPE01780,46.369225,11.075607,509
SHAPE01780,46.369377,11.075479,510
SHAPE01780,46.36944,11.075382,511
SHAPE01780,46.369457,11.075285,512
SHAPE01780,46.369442,11.075232,513
SHAPE01780,46.36942,11.075147,514
SHAPE01780,46.369358,11.075012,515
SHAPE01780,46.36926,11.074845,516
SHAPE01780,46.368893,11.0741,517
SHAPE01780,46.36882,11.073874,518
SHAPE01780,46.368816,11.073784,519
SHAPE01780,46.368893,11.07363,520
SHAPE01780,46.36921,11.073334,521
SHAPE01780,46.369225,11.073138,522
SHAPE01780,46.36898,11.072575,523
SHAPE01780,46.36841,11.07179,524
SHAPE01780,46.368187,11.071564,525
SHAPE01780,46.36813,11.071431,526
SHAPE01780,46.368134,11.071295,527
SHAPE01780,46.368176,11.071072,528
SHAPE01780,46.36826,11.07085,529
SHAPE01780,46.36836,11.070643,530
SHAPE01780,46.36852,11.070447,531
SHAPE01780,46.36869,11.070287,532
SHAPE01780,46.36902,11.070141,533
SHAPE01780,46.36934,11.069995,534
SHAPE01780,46.370274,11.069593,535
SHAPE01780,46.370647,11.069505,536
SHAPE01780,46.371563,11.069559,537
SHAPE01780,46.371773,11.069571,538
SHAPE01780,46.371815,11.069574,539
SHAPE01780,46.372868,11.069647,540
SHAPE01780,46.37291,11.06965,541
SHAPE01780,46.372986,11.069654,542
SHAPE01780,46.3732,11.069667,543
SHAPE01780,46.374474,11.069753,544
SHAPE01780,46.374737,11.069771,545
SHAPE01780,46.374813,11.069783,546
SHAPE01780,46.37503,11.069822,547
SHAPE01780,46.375244,11.069988,548
SHAPE01780,46.37533,11.070088,549
SHAPE01780,46.37558,11.070377,550
SHAPE01780,46.375706,11.070481,551
SHAPE01780,46.375877,11.070573,552
SHAPE01780,46.376503,11.070831,553
SHAPE01780,46.376617,11.070877,554
SHAPE01780,46.37677,11.070913,555
SHAPE01780,46.377132,11.070947,556
SHAPE01780,46.37745,11.070974,557
SHAPE01780,46.377766,11.071114,558
SHAPE01780,46.37861,11.071558,559
SHAPE01780,46.37888,11.0717,560
SHAPE01780,46.379665,11.072108,561
SHAPE01780,46.379875,11.072205,562
SHAPE01780,46.38,11.07223,563
SHAPE01780,46.3807,11.072218,564
SHAPE01780,46.38111,11.07221,565
SHAPE01780,46.381294,11.072289,566
SHAPE01780,46.381405,11.072393,567
SHAPE01780,46.381508,11.072555,568
SHAPE01780,46.381714,11.07303,569
SHAPE01780,46.38189,11.073305,570
SHAPE01780,46.382904,11.0742,571
SHAPE01780,46.384182,11.075644,572
SHAPE01780,46.38441,11.075906,573
SHAPE01780,46.384476,11.075972,574
SHAPE01780,46.384605,11.076108,575
SHAPE01780,46.384724,11.076279,576
SHAPE01780,46.3853,11.077403,577
SHAPE01780,46.385365,11.077476,578
SHAPE01780,46.385727,11.077882,579
SHAPE01780,46.385845,11.078053,580
SHAPE01780,46.385906,11.078218,581
SHAPE01780,46.386074,11.079007,582
SHAPE01780,46.3862,11.07917,583
SHAPE01780,46.38659,11.079181,584
SHAPE01780,46.3869,11.079436,585
SHAPE01780,46.38742,11.079689,586
SHAPE01780,46.3875,11.079668,587
SHAPE01780,46.387558,11.079612,588
SHAPE01780,46.388016,11.078397,589
SHAPE01780,46.38808,11.078293,590
SHAPE01780,46.388138,11.078241,591
SHAPE01780,46.3882,11.07822,592
SHAPE01780,46.388283,11.078228,593
SHAPE01780,46.388386,11.078279,594
SHAPE01780,46.388863,11.07866,595
SHAPE01780,46.38932,11.078964,596
SHAPE01780,46.389675,11.079116,597
SHAPE01780,46.390137,11.079274,598
SHAPE01780,46.390247,11.079278,599
SHAPE01780,46.39032,11.079254,600
SHAPE01780,46.390404,11.079186,601
SHAPE01780,46.390675,11.078782,602
SHAPE01780,46.39084,11.078643,603
SHAPE01780,46.39096,11.078664,604
SHAPE01780,46.391094,11.078819,605
SHAPE01780,46.391327,11.079239,606
SHAPE01780,46.39145,11.079288,607
SHAPE01780,46.391705,11.079305,608
SHAPE01780,46.392025,11.079252,609
SHAPE01780,46.39212,11.079213,610
SHAPE01780,46.392155,11.079116,611
SHAPE01780,46.392128,11.079039,612
SHAPE01780,46.392063,11.079005,613
SHAPE01780,46.391834,11.079017,614
SHAPE01780,46.391567,11.07909,615
SHAPE01780,46.391464,11.07906,616
SHAPE01780,46.391373,11.078909,617
SHAPE01780,46.39122,11.078424,618
SHAPE01780,46.39128,11.078054,619
SHAPE01780,46.391346,11.0779,620
SHAPE01780,46.39143,11.077831,621
SHAPE01780,46.391514,11.077809,622
SHAPE01780,46.391678,11.07787,623
SHAPE01780,46.39189,11.077988,624
SHAPE01780,46.39207,11.078028,625
SHAPE01780,46.392624,11.078026,626
SHAPE01780,46.39278,11.078017,627
SHAPE01780,46.39296,11.07801,628
SHAPE01780,46.393024,11.078013,629
SHAPE01780,46.39308,11.078067,630
SHAPE01780,46.393208,11.07831,631
SHAPE01780,46.393288,11.078327,632
SHAPE01780,46.393356,11.078335,633
SHAPE01780,46.39339,11.078299,634
SHAPE01780,46.39341,11.078219,635
SHAPE01780,46.39339,11.078112,636
SHAPE01780,46.393257,11.077844,637
SHAPE01780,46.393196,11.077673,638
SHAPE01780,46.393055,11.077097,639
SHAPE01780,46.39299,11.076919,640
SHAPE01780,46.392925,11.076808,641
SHAPE01780,46.392593,11.076421,642
SHAPE01780,46.392242,11.076097,643
SHAPE01780,46.392155,11.07606,644
SHAPE01780,46.391785,11.076074,645
SHAPE01780,46.391747,11.076065,646
SHAPE01780,46.391712,11.076056,647
SHAPE01780,46.391644,11.075995,648
SHAPE01780,46.391594,11.075923,649
SHAPE01780,46.39146,11.075521,650
SHAPE01780,46.391396,11.075406,651
SHAPE01780,46.391346,11.075364,652
SHAPE01780,46.39104,11.075295,653
SHAPE01780,46.390987,11.075265,654
SHAPE01780,46.390907,11.075162,655
SHAPE01780,46.390865,11.075069,656
SHAPE01780,46.39081,11.074855,657
SHAPE01780,46.390785,11.074748,658
SHAPE01780,46.39079,11.074475,659
SHAPE01780,46.390846,11.074276,660
SHAPE01780,46.390892,11.074176,661
SHAPE01780,46.39103,11.074014,662
SHAPE01780,46.391323,11.073735,663
SHAPE01780,46.391373,11.073668,664
SHAPE01780,46.391445,11.073459,665
SHAPE01780,46.39146,11.073304,666
SHAPE01780,46.391457,11.07314,667
SHAPE01780,46.39143,11.072977,668
SHAPE01780,46.391403,11.072786,669
SHAPE01780,46.391403,11.072643,670
SHAPE01780,46.391426,11.072502,671
SHAPE01780,46.39152,11.072292,672
SHAPE01780,46.391636,11.072113,673
SHAPE01780,46.391903,11.071862,674
SHAPE01780,46.39198,11.071753,675
SHAPE01780,46.39201,11.071657,676
SHAPE01780,46.392025,11.071476,677
SHAPE01780,46.392,11.071368,678
SHAPE01780,46.391895,11.071158,679
SHAPE01780,46.391792,11.071003,680
SHAPE01780,46.39161,11.070784,681
SHAPE01780,46.39156,11.070713,682
SHAPE01780,46.391518,11.070639,683
SHAPE01780,46.39149,11.070503,684
SHAPE01780,46.39152,11.070396,685
SHAPE01780,46.391582,11.070281,686
SHAPE01780,46.391647,11.070097,687
SHAPE01780,46.39165,11.069958,688
SHAPE01780,46.391567,11.069768,689
SHAPE01780,46.3912,11.06928,690
SHAPE01780,46.391106,11.069101,691
SHAPE01780,46.39108,11.069015,692
SHAPE01780,46.39106,11.06856,693
SHAPE01780,46.391037,11.068398,694
SHAPE01780,46.39099,11.068233,695
SHAPE01780,46.390923,11.068092,696
SHAPE01780,46.390846,11.068012,697
SHAPE01780,46.390514,11.067756,698
SHAPE01780,46.390465,11.067679,699
SHAPE01780,46.39043,11.067577,700
SHAPE01780,46.390377,11.067402,701
SHAPE01780,46.390297,11.067206,702
SHAPE01780,46.39025,11.067123,703
SHAPE01780,46.38999,11.066882,704
SHAPE01780,46.38985,11.066715,705
SHAPE01780,46.389805,11.06662,706
SHAPE01780,46.38977,11.066454,707
SHAPE01780,46.389782,11.066246,708
SHAPE01780,46.38989,11.06572,709
SHAPE01780,46.389957,11.065382,710
SHAPE01780,46.390194,11.064382,711
SHAPE01780,46.390358,11.064027,712
SHAPE01780,46.39067,11.06362,713
SHAPE01780,46.391087,11.063027,714
SHAPE01780,46.391136,11.062717,715
SHAPE01780,46.39114,11.062468,716
SHAPE01780,46.390877,11.061219,717
SHAPE01780,46.390797,11.060668,718
SHAPE01780,46.390705,11.060278,719
SHAPE01780,46.390686,11.060129,720
SHAPE01780,46.39069,11.060025,721
SHAPE01780,46.39065,11.0595,722
SHAPE01780,46.39063,11.05923,723
SHAPE01780,46.390633,11.058995,724
SHAPE01780,46.390694,11.058923,725
SHAPE01780,46.390816,11.059191,726
SHAPE01780,46.39083,11.059229,727
SHAPE01782,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE01782,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE01782,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE01782,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE01782,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE01782,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE01782,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE01782,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE01782,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE01782,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE01782,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE01782,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE01782,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE01782,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE01782,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE01782,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE01782,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE01782,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE01782,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE01782,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE01782,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE01782,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE01782,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE01782,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE01782,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE01782,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE01782,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE01782,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE01782,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE01782,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE01782,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE01782,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE01782,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE01782,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE01782,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE01782,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE01782,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE01782,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE01782,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE01782,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE01782,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE01782,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE01782,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE01782,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE01782,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE01782,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE01782,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE01782,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE01782,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE01782,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE01782,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE01782,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE01782,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE01782,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE01782,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE01782,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE01782,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE01782,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE01782,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE01782,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE01782,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE01782,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE01782,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE01782,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE01782,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE01782,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE01782,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE01782,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE01782,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE01782,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE01782,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE01782,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE01782,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE01782,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE01782,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE01782,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE01782,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE01782,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE01782,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE01782,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE01782,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE01782,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE01782,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE01782,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE01782,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE01782,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE01782,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE01782,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE01782,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE01782,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE01782,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE01782,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE01782,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE01782,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE01782,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE01782,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE01782,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE01782,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE01782,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE01782,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE01782,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE01782,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE01782,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE01782,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE01782,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE01782,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE01782,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE01782,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE01782,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE01782,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE01782,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE01782,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE01782,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE01782,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE01782,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE01782,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE01782,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE01782,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE01782,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE01782,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE01782,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE01782,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE01782,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE01782,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE01782,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE01782,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE01782,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE01782,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE01782,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE01782,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE01782,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE01782,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE01782,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE01782,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE01782,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE01782,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE01782,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE01782,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE01782,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE01782,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE01782,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE01782,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE01782,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE01782,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE01782,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE01782,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE01782,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE01782,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE01782,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE01782,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE01782,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE01782,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE01782,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE01782,45.89518,10.718201,154
SHAPE01782,45.8957,10.718257,155
SHAPE01782,45.895916,10.718313,156
SHAPE01782,45.895996,10.718335,157
SHAPE01782,45.896324,10.718429,158
SHAPE01782,45.89628,10.718654,159
SHAPE01782,45.896206,10.718998,160
SHAPE01782,45.896156,10.719289,161
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.719303,162
SHAPE01782,45.89615,10.719376,163
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.719404,164
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.719438,165
SHAPE01782,45.89617,10.719494,166
SHAPE01782,45.896187,10.719526,167
SHAPE01782,45.89621,10.719545,168
SHAPE01782,45.896236,10.719559,169
SHAPE01782,45.89628,10.719564,170
SHAPE01782,45.896408,10.719567,171
SHAPE01782,45.89642,10.719569,172
SHAPE01782,45.896465,10.719576,173
SHAPE01782,45.896545,10.719611,174
SHAPE01782,45.896637,10.719655,175
SHAPE01782,45.8967,10.719695,176
SHAPE01782,45.89687,10.719795,177
SHAPE01782,45.896885,10.719805,178
SHAPE01782,45.89697,10.719857,179
SHAPE01782,45.897205,10.720008,180
SHAPE01782,45.897255,10.720038,181
SHAPE01782,45.897385,10.720116,182
SHAPE01782,45.8974,10.720124,183
SHAPE01782,45.89743,10.720143,184
SHAPE01782,45.89743,10.720143,185
SHAPE01782,45.89763,10.720264,186
SHAPE01782,45.89767,10.72029,187
SHAPE01782,45.897877,10.720415,188
SHAPE01782,45.897953,10.720461,189
SHAPE01782,45.89838,10.720734,190
SHAPE01782,45.898613,10.720881,191
SHAPE01782,45.898754,10.720966,192
SHAPE01782,45.89883,10.721036,193
SHAPE01782,45.898872,10.721068,194
SHAPE01782,45.898903,10.721102,195
SHAPE01782,45.898937,10.721143,196
SHAPE01782,45.89937,10.721817,197
SHAPE01782,45.899914,10.722778,198
SHAPE01782,45.900047,10.723003,199
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.723242,200
SHAPE01782,45.90018,10.72345,201
SHAPE01782,45.900204,10.723587,202
SHAPE01782,45.900208,10.72364,203
SHAPE01782,45.900196,10.723722,204
SHAPE01782,45.900146,10.723938,205
SHAPE01782,45.900135,10.724018,206
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.724083,207
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.724139,208
SHAPE01782,45.900124,10.724182,209
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.724234,210
SHAPE01782,45.90013,10.724287,211
SHAPE01782,45.90023,10.724749,212
SHAPE01782,45.900337,10.725231,213
SHAPE01782,45.900352,10.725306,214
SHAPE01782,45.90036,10.725385,215
SHAPE01782,45.900364,10.725437,216
SHAPE01782,45.900368,10.725515,217
SHAPE01782,45.900337,10.725524,218
SHAPE01782,45.90031,10.725527,219
SHAPE01782,45.900288,10.725518,220
SHAPE01782,45.900288,10.725518,221
SHAPE01782,45.90031,10.725527,222
SHAPE01782,45.900337,10.725524,223
SHAPE01782,45.900368,10.725515,224
SHAPE01782,45.900433,10.725584,225
SHAPE01782,45.900764,10.725829,226
SHAPE01782,45.901016,10.726025,227
SHAPE01782,45.90126,10.726215,228
SHAPE01782,45.901463,10.726398,229
SHAPE01782,45.90173,10.726705,230
SHAPE01782,45.902023,10.727066,231
SHAPE01782,45.902283,10.727389,232
SHAPE01782,45.902527,10.727827,233
SHAPE01782,45.902687,10.728126,234
SHAPE01782,45.902763,10.728274,235
SHAPE01782,45.902927,10.728483,236
SHAPE01782,45.903088,10.72868,237
SHAPE01782,45.90329,10.728885,238
SHAPE01782,45.90347,10.729034,239
SHAPE01782,45.903652,10.729175,240
SHAPE01782,45.90385,10.729293,241
SHAPE01782,45.90388,10.729306,242
SHAPE01782,45.90412,10.729404,243
SHAPE01782,45.904404,10.729519,244
SHAPE01782,45.904438,10.729531,245
SHAPE01782,45.90456,10.729579,246
SHAPE01782,45.904663,10.729639,247
SHAPE01782,45.90477,10.729729,248
SHAPE01782,45.90491,10.729831,249
SHAPE01782,45.90505,10.729868,250
SHAPE01782,45.90517,10.729856,251
SHAPE01782,45.905212,10.729838,252
SHAPE01782,45.905323,10.729796,253
SHAPE01782,45.905483,10.72969,254
SHAPE01782,45.90561,10.729583,255
SHAPE01782,45.90569,10.729478,256
SHAPE01782,45.905735,10.729402,257
SHAPE01782,45.905834,10.729223,258
SHAPE01782,45.905827,10.729205,259
SHAPE01782,45.905827,10.729205,260
SHAPE01782,45.905834,10.729223,261
SHAPE01782,45.90592,10.729072,262
SHAPE01782,45.90601,10.728957,263
SHAPE01782,45.90607,10.728913,264
SHAPE01782,45.906113,10.728892,265
SHAPE01782,45.906197,10.728857,266
SHAPE01782,45.906296,10.728795,267
SHAPE01782,45.906384,10.728706,268
SHAPE01782,45.906452,10.728662,269
SHAPE01782,45.90654,10.728627,270
SHAPE01782,45.906593,10.728621,271
SHAPE01782,45.90671,10.728613,272
SHAPE01782,45.906857,10.728588,273
SHAPE01782,45.907,10.728524,274
SHAPE01782,45.907436,10.728363,275
SHAPE01782,45.907585,10.728308,276
SHAPE01782,45.907845,10.728212,277
SHAPE01782,45.90805,10.72824,278
SHAPE01782,45.90825,10.728281,279
SHAPE01782,45.908577,10.728353,280
SHAPE01782,45.908806,10.728478,281
SHAPE01782,45.90901,10.7286,282
SHAPE01782,45.909264,10.728775,283
SHAPE01782,45.90952,10.728957,284
SHAPE01782,45.90953,10.728966,285
SHAPE01782,45.90953,10.728966,286
SHAPE01782,45.909817,10.729166,287
SHAPE01782,45.909832,10.729175,288
SHAPE01782,45.910236,10.729409,289
SHAPE01782,45.91042,10.729521,290
SHAPE01782,45.910477,10.72956,291
SHAPE01782,45.91053,10.729595,292
SHAPE01782,45.91073,10.729692,293
SHAPE01782,45.910942,10.729786,294
SHAPE01782,45.911106,10.729868,295
SHAPE01782,45.911453,10.730145,296
SHAPE01782,45.911636,10.730357,297
SHAPE01782,45.911716,10.730439,298
SHAPE01782,45.91175,10.730457,299
SHAPE01782,45.911793,10.730471,300
SHAPE01782,45.911873,10.730477,301
SHAPE01782,45.911934,10.73046,302
SHAPE01782,45.912,10.73044,303
SHAPE01782,45.912178,10.730361,304
SHAPE01782,45.91224,10.730345,305
SHAPE01782,45.912262,10.73034,306
SHAPE01782,45.9123,10.730331,307
SHAPE01782,45.91258,10.730292,308
SHAPE01782,45.912594,10.730289,309
SHAPE01782,45.912613,10.730284,310
SHAPE01782,45.912632,10.730275,311
SHAPE01782,45.912678,10.730249,312
SHAPE01782,45.912724,10.730206,313
SHAPE01782,45.912796,10.73011,314
SHAPE01782,45.912807,10.730038,315
SHAPE01782,45.9128,10.729931,316
SHAPE01782,45.912785,10.72979,317
SHAPE01782,45.912773,10.72965,318
SHAPE01782,45.91278,10.729574,319
SHAPE01782,45.912792,10.729495,320
SHAPE01782,45.912838,10.729362,321
SHAPE01782,45.91294,10.729114,322
SHAPE01782,45.913006,10.728931,323
SHAPE01782,45.913067,10.728781,324
SHAPE01782,45.913116,10.728702,325
SHAPE01782,45.91317,10.728611,326
SHAPE01782,45.9132,10.728517,327
SHAPE01782,45.913208,10.728469,328
SHAPE01782,45.913208,10.728469,329
SHAPE01782,45.913216,10.728436,330
SHAPE01782,45.913223,10.728377,331
SHAPE01782,45.913296,10.727612,332
SHAPE01782,45.91332,10.727304,333
SHAPE01782,45.913326,10.727218,334
SHAPE01782,45.913376,10.726607,335
SHAPE01782,45.913376,10.726385,336
SHAPE01782,45.91333,10.726397,337
SHAPE01782,45.913166,10.726427,338
SHAPE01782,45.913036,10.726438,339
SHAPE01782,45.91284,10.726437,340
SHAPE01782,45.912636,10.726449,341
SHAPE01782,45.912483,10.726398,342
SHAPE01782,45.9124,10.726369,343
SHAPE01782,45.91239,10.726405,344
SHAPE01782,45.91239,10.726405,345
SHAPE01782,45.9124,10.726369,346
SHAPE01782,45.912064,10.726242,347
SHAPE01782,45.91191,10.726192,348
SHAPE01782,45.911674,10.726194,349
SHAPE01782,45.911633,10.726208,350
SHAPE01782,45.91129,10.72633,351
SHAPE01782,45.91123,10.726337,352
SHAPE01782,45.911102,10.726345,353
SHAPE01782,45.91106,10.726342,354
SHAPE01782,45.911026,10.726335,355
SHAPE01782,45.91073,10.726266,356
SHAPE01782,45.910538,10.726242,357
SHAPE01782,45.910522,10.726244,358
SHAPE01782,45.910397,10.726243,359
SHAPE01782,45.910355,10.726249,360
SHAPE01782,45.91027,10.726263,361
SHAPE01782,45.910236,10.726276,362
SHAPE01782,45.910194,10.726295,363
SHAPE01782,45.910133,10.726337,364
SHAPE01782,45.910095,10.726323,365
SHAPE01782,45.910076,10.726315,366
SHAPE01782,45.90996,10.726273,367
SHAPE01782,45.90977,10.726208,368
SHAPE01782,45.909515,10.726119,369
SHAPE01782,45.909492,10.726114,370
SHAPE01782,45.909393,10.726101,371
SHAPE01782,45.909393,10.726101,372
SHAPE01782,45.909492,10.726114,373
SHAPE01782,45.909515,10.726119,374
SHAPE01782,45.90977,10.726208,375
SHAPE01782,45.90996,10.726273,376
SHAPE01782,45.910076,10.726315,377
SHAPE01782,45.910095,10.726323,378
SHAPE01782,45.910133,10.726337,379
SHAPE01782,45.91004,10.726442,380
SHAPE01782,45.909534,10.727038,381
SHAPE01782,45.909515,10.727057,382
SHAPE01782,45.90941,10.727183,383
SHAPE01782,45.909187,10.727437,384
SHAPE01782,45.90917,10.727458,385
SHAPE01782,45.90897,10.727682,386
SHAPE01782,45.90888,10.727779,387
SHAPE01782,45.908787,10.72785,388
SHAPE01782,45.908554,10.727951,389
SHAPE01782,45.90829,10.728039,390
SHAPE01782,45.908134,10.728097,391
SHAPE01782,45.908062,10.728127,392
SHAPE01782,45.907845,10.728212,393
SHAPE01782,45.907585,10.728308,394
SHAPE01782,45.907436,10.728363,395
SHAPE01782,45.907,10.728524,396
SHAPE01782,45.906857,10.728588,397
SHAPE01782,45.90671,10.728613,398
SHAPE01782,45.906593,10.728621,399
SHAPE01782,45.90654,10.728627,400
SHAPE01782,45.906452,10.728662,401
SHAPE01782,45.906384,10.728706,402
SHAPE01782,45.906296,10.728795,403
SHAPE01782,45.906197,10.728857,404
SHAPE01782,45.906113,10.728892,405
SHAPE01782,45.90607,10.728913,406
SHAPE01782,45.90601,10.728957,407
SHAPE01782,45.905975,10.729002,408
SHAPE01782,45.905975,10.729002,409
SHAPE01782,45.90592,10.729072,410
SHAPE01782,45.905834,10.729223,411
SHAPE01782,45.905735,10.729402,412
SHAPE01782,45.90569,10.729478,413
SHAPE01782,45.90561,10.729583,414
SHAPE01782,45.905483,10.72969,415
SHAPE01782,45.905323,10.729796,416
SHAPE01782,45.905212,10.729838,417
SHAPE01782,45.90517,10.729856,418
SHAPE01782,45.90505,10.729868,419
SHAPE01782,45.90491,10.729831,420
SHAPE01782,45.90477,10.729729,421
SHAPE01782,45.904663,10.729639,422
SHAPE01782,45.90456,10.729579,423
SHAPE01782,45.904438,10.729531,424
SHAPE01782,45.904404,10.729519,425
SHAPE01782,45.90412,10.729404,426
SHAPE01782,45.90388,10.729306,427
SHAPE01782,45.90385,10.729293,428
SHAPE01782,45.903652,10.729175,429
SHAPE01782,45.90347,10.729034,430
SHAPE01782,45.90329,10.728885,431
SHAPE01782,45.903088,10.72868,432
SHAPE01782,45.902927,10.728483,433
SHAPE01782,45.902763,10.728274,434
SHAPE01782,45.902687,10.728126,435
SHAPE01782,45.902527,10.727827,436
SHAPE01782,45.902283,10.727389,437
SHAPE01782,45.902023,10.727066,438
SHAPE01782,45.90173,10.726705,439
SHAPE01782,45.901463,10.726398,440
SHAPE01782,45.90126,10.726215,441
SHAPE01782,45.901016,10.726025,442
SHAPE01782,45.900764,10.725829,443
SHAPE01782,45.900433,10.725584,444
SHAPE01782,45.900414,10.725565,445
SHAPE01782,45.900414,10.725565,446
SHAPE01782,45.900368,10.725515,447
SHAPE01782,45.900364,10.725437,448
SHAPE01782,45.90036,10.725385,449
SHAPE01782,45.900352,10.725306,450
SHAPE01782,45.900337,10.725231,451
SHAPE01782,45.90023,10.724749,452
SHAPE01782,45.90013,10.724287,453
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.724234,454
SHAPE01782,45.900124,10.724182,455
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.724139,456
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.724083,457
SHAPE01782,45.900135,10.724018,458
SHAPE01782,45.900146,10.723938,459
SHAPE01782,45.900196,10.723722,460
SHAPE01782,45.900208,10.72364,461
SHAPE01782,45.900204,10.723587,462
SHAPE01782,45.90018,10.72345,463
SHAPE01782,45.900127,10.723242,464
SHAPE01782,45.900047,10.723003,465
SHAPE01782,45.899914,10.722778,466
SHAPE01782,45.89937,10.721817,467
SHAPE01782,45.898937,10.721143,468
SHAPE01782,45.898903,10.721102,469
SHAPE01782,45.898872,10.721068,470
SHAPE01782,45.89883,10.721036,471
SHAPE01782,45.898754,10.720966,472
SHAPE01782,45.898613,10.720881,473
SHAPE01782,45.89838,10.720734,474
SHAPE01782,45.897953,10.720461,475
SHAPE01782,45.897877,10.720415,476
SHAPE01782,45.89767,10.72029,477
SHAPE01782,45.89763,10.720264,478
SHAPE01782,45.8974,10.720124,479
SHAPE01782,45.897385,10.720116,480
SHAPE01782,45.897255,10.720038,481
SHAPE01782,45.897205,10.720008,482
SHAPE01782,45.89697,10.719857,483
SHAPE01782,45.896885,10.719805,484
SHAPE01782,45.89687,10.719795,485
SHAPE01782,45.8967,10.719695,486
SHAPE01782,45.896637,10.719655,487
SHAPE01782,45.896614,10.719645,488
SHAPE01782,45.896614,10.719645,489
SHAPE01782,45.896545,10.719611,490
SHAPE01782,45.896465,10.719576,491
SHAPE01782,45.89642,10.719569,492
SHAPE01782,45.896408,10.719567,493
SHAPE01782,45.89628,10.719564,494
SHAPE01782,45.896236,10.719559,495
SHAPE01782,45.89621,10.719545,496
SHAPE01782,45.896187,10.719526,497
SHAPE01782,45.89617,10.719494,498
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.719438,499
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.719404,500
SHAPE01782,45.89615,10.719376,501
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.719303,502
SHAPE01782,45.896156,10.719289,503
SHAPE01782,45.896206,10.718998,504
SHAPE01782,45.89628,10.718654,505
SHAPE01782,45.896324,10.718429,506
SHAPE01782,45.895996,10.718335,507
SHAPE01782,45.895916,10.718313,508
SHAPE01782,45.8957,10.718257,509
SHAPE01782,45.89518,10.718201,510
SHAPE01782,45.895145,10.718196,511
SHAPE01782,45.895134,10.71841,512
SHAPE01782,45.895126,10.718563,513
SHAPE01782,45.895126,10.718604,514
SHAPE01782,45.895107,10.718977,515
SHAPE01782,45.8951,10.71913,516
SHAPE01782,45.895092,10.719237,517
SHAPE01782,45.895073,10.719641,518
SHAPE01782,45.895065,10.719732,519
SHAPE01782,45.89505,10.719849,520
SHAPE01782,45.895042,10.719899,521
SHAPE01782,45.895023,10.719974,522
SHAPE01782,45.894997,10.720062,523
SHAPE01782,45.894913,10.720265,524
SHAPE01782,45.894913,10.720265,525
SHAPE01782,45.89488,10.720351,526
SHAPE01782,45.89483,10.720478,527
SHAPE01782,45.894703,10.72079,528
SHAPE01782,45.894608,10.721029,529
SHAPE01782,45.89448,10.721374,530
SHAPE01782,45.894413,10.721567,531
SHAPE01782,45.894302,10.721875,532
SHAPE01782,45.894264,10.721981,533
SHAPE01782,45.89409,10.722464,534
SHAPE01782,45.894028,10.722601,535
SHAPE01782,45.894,10.722652,536
SHAPE01782,45.893963,10.722717,537
SHAPE01782,45.893837,10.722932,538
SHAPE01782,45.893604,10.72327,539
SHAPE01782,45.893288,10.723694,540
SHAPE01782,45.893192,10.72383,541
SHAPE01782,45.893192,10.72383,542
SHAPE01782,45.893158,10.72388,543
SHAPE01782,45.893143,10.723905,544
SHAPE01782,45.8931,10.723967,545
SHAPE01782,45.89305,10.724034,546
SHAPE01782,45.892986,10.724128,547
SHAPE01782,45.892883,10.724274,548
SHAPE01782,45.892857,10.724307,549
SHAPE01782,45.892525,10.724815,550
SHAPE01782,45.892212,10.725245,551
SHAPE01782,45.89203,10.725511,552
SHAPE01782,45.891922,10.725658,553
SHAPE01782,45.891857,10.725752,554
SHAPE01782,45.89157,10.726158,555
SHAPE01782,45.891186,10.726719,556
SHAPE01782,45.89109,10.726852,557
SHAPE01782,45.89104,10.726924,558
SHAPE01782,45.890858,10.727184,559
SHAPE01782,45.890812,10.727241,560
SHAPE01782,45.89079,10.727276,561
SHAPE01782,45.890694,10.727419,562
SHAPE01782,45.890644,10.72749,563
SHAPE01782,45.890644,10.72749,564
SHAPE01782,45.890633,10.727503,565
SHAPE01782,45.890484,10.727709,566
SHAPE01782,45.89046,10.727745,567
SHAPE01782,45.890175,10.728148,568
SHAPE01782,45.889973,10.728433,569
SHAPE01782,45.88994,10.728484,570
SHAPE01782,45.88992,10.728509,571
SHAPE01782,45.88991,10.728525,572
SHAPE01782,45.889896,10.728548,573
SHAPE01782,45.889877,10.728574,574
SHAPE01782,45.889782,10.72872,575
SHAPE01782,45.889748,10.728771,576
SHAPE01782,45.88969,10.728861,577
SHAPE01782,45.889656,10.72892,578
SHAPE01782,45.8896,10.729018,579
SHAPE01782,45.889545,10.729145,580
SHAPE01782,45.889458,10.729332,581
SHAPE01782,45.88945,10.729352,582
SHAPE01782,45.88951,10.72941,583
SHAPE01782,45.88952,10.729418,584
SHAPE01782,45.889526,10.729429,585
SHAPE01782,45.88953,10.729458,586
SHAPE01782,45.889534,10.729481,587
SHAPE01782,45.889538,10.729506,588
SHAPE01782,45.88954,10.729599,589
SHAPE01782,45.889534,10.729657,590
SHAPE01782,45.8895,10.729847,591
SHAPE01782,45.88949,10.729904,592
SHAPE01782,45.889427,10.730236,593
SHAPE01782,45.889355,10.730659,594
SHAPE01782,45.889328,10.730822,595
SHAPE01782,45.889313,10.730913,596
SHAPE01782,45.889305,10.730956,597
SHAPE01782,45.889305,10.730956,598
SHAPE01782,45.889236,10.731326,599
SHAPE01782,45.88909,10.731275,600
SHAPE01782,45.889015,10.731248,601
SHAPE01782,45.888996,10.731241,602
SHAPE01782,45.888836,10.731147,603
SHAPE01782,45.88883,10.731113,604
SHAPE01782,45.88882,10.731083,605
SHAPE01782,45.888798,10.731041,606
SHAPE01782,45.88877,10.731009,607
SHAPE01782,45.88874,10.730988,608
SHAPE01782,45.888706,10.730979,609
SHAPE01782,45.888668,10.730985,610
SHAPE01782,45.888634,10.731005,611
SHAPE01782,45.888603,10.731038,612
SHAPE01782,45.88858,10.731082,613
SHAPE01782,45.88857,10.731125,614
SHAPE01782,45.888565,10.731172,615
SHAPE01782,45.88857,10.731218,616
SHAPE01782,45.88858,10.731266,617
SHAPE01782,45.88853,10.731581,618
SHAPE01782,45.888462,10.731745,619
SHAPE01782,45.88838,10.731946,620
SHAPE01782,45.888348,10.732028,621
SHAPE01782,45.888256,10.732246,622
SHAPE01782,45.888153,10.732506,623
SHAPE01782,45.88809,10.732662,624
SHAPE01782,45.88787,10.733193,625
SHAPE01782,45.887707,10.733584,626
SHAPE01782,45.88725,10.734666,627
SHAPE01782,45.887215,10.734734,628
SHAPE01782,45.887173,10.734814,629
SHAPE01782,45.88716,10.734838,630
SHAPE01782,45.887096,10.734947,631
SHAPE01782,45.886787,10.7355,632
SHAPE01782,45.886723,10.735661,633
SHAPE01782,45.88666,10.735834,634
SHAPE01782,45.886127,10.737382,635
SHAPE01782,45.886044,10.737607,636
SHAPE01782,45.885983,10.737801,637
SHAPE01782,45.885937,10.737989,638
SHAPE01782,45.885914,10.73816,639
SHAPE01782,45.8859,10.738307,640
SHAPE01782,45.8859,10.738503,641
SHAPE01782,45.885914,10.738672,642
SHAPE01782,45.885952,10.738965,643
SHAPE01782,45.88602,10.739503,644
SHAPE01782,45.886124,10.740314,645
SHAPE01782,45.886135,10.740539,646
SHAPE01782,45.88613,10.740712,647
SHAPE01782,45.886112,10.740886,648
SHAPE01782,45.886063,10.741143,649
SHAPE01782,45.88579,10.742498,650
SHAPE01782,45.88571,10.742718,651
SHAPE01782,45.88561,10.742875,652
SHAPE01782,45.88546,10.743031,653
SHAPE01782,45.885277,10.74323,654
SHAPE01782,45.885212,10.743303,655
SHAPE01782,45.885185,10.743345,656
SHAPE01782,45.885178,10.74336,657
SHAPE01782,45.885162,10.743383,658
SHAPE01782,45.88511,10.743518,659
SHAPE01782,45.885094,10.743597,660
SHAPE01782,45.885082,10.743682,661
SHAPE01782,45.885082,10.743802,662
SHAPE01782,45.885117,10.743999,663
SHAPE01782,45.88517,10.744369,664
SHAPE01782,45.885185,10.744554,665
SHAPE01782,45.885174,10.74475,666
SHAPE01782,45.88514,10.744957,667
SHAPE01782,45.885098,10.745146,668
SHAPE01782,45.885033,10.745336,669
SHAPE01782,45.885006,10.745396,670
SHAPE01782,45.884953,10.745515,671
SHAPE01782,45.884872,10.745686,672
SHAPE01782,45.88464,10.746206,673
SHAPE01782,45.88459,10.746313,674
SHAPE01782,45.88451,10.746483,675
SHAPE01782,45.8845,10.746507,676
SHAPE01782,45.884384,10.746714,677
SHAPE01782,45.88422,10.746949,678
SHAPE01782,45.884056,10.747174,679
SHAPE01782,45.883747,10.747583,680
SHAPE01782,45.883686,10.747679,681
SHAPE01782,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE01782,45.883503,10.748116,683
SHAPE01782,45.88343,10.748285,684
SHAPE01782,45.88337,10.748384,685
SHAPE01782,45.883305,10.748466,686
SHAPE01782,45.883194,10.748555,687
SHAPE01782,45.883026,10.748695,688
SHAPE01782,45.88297,10.748782,689
SHAPE01782,45.88294,10.74884,690
SHAPE01782,45.88291,10.7489,691
SHAPE01782,45.88286,10.749055,692
SHAPE01782,45.882812,10.749215,693
SHAPE01782,45.88275,10.749392,694
SHAPE01782,45.882736,10.749433,695
SHAPE01782,45.882675,10.749514,696
SHAPE01782,45.882626,10.749561,697
SHAPE01782,45.882565,10.749607,698
SHAPE01782,45.88247,10.74965,699
SHAPE01782,45.881947,10.749657,700
SHAPE01782,45.881832,10.749688,701
SHAPE01782,45.88167,10.749824,702
SHAPE01782,45.88161,10.749885,703
SHAPE01782,45.881447,10.750058,704
SHAPE01782,45.8814,10.750117,705
SHAPE01782,45.881336,10.750201,706
SHAPE01782,45.880863,10.750763,707
SHAPE01782,45.880856,10.750777,708
SHAPE01782,45.880825,10.750813,709
SHAPE01782,45.880802,10.750844,710
SHAPE01782,45.880802,10.750844,711
SHAPE01782,45.880466,10.751333,712
SHAPE01782,45.880245,10.751679,713
SHAPE01782,45.88018,10.75183,714
SHAPE01782,45.880165,10.751885,715
SHAPE01782,45.88016,10.7519,716
SHAPE01782,45.88015,10.751966,717
SHAPE01782,45.880146,10.752064,718
SHAPE01782,45.88015,10.752212,719
SHAPE01782,45.880157,10.752374,720
SHAPE01782,45.880196,10.752858,721
SHAPE01782,45.88019,10.752917,722
SHAPE01782,45.880188,10.753202,723
SHAPE01782,45.88002,10.754577,724
SHAPE01782,45.88001,10.754741,725
SHAPE01782,45.880028,10.75488,726
SHAPE01782,45.880066,10.754953,727
SHAPE01782,45.880127,10.755056,728
SHAPE01782,45.880302,10.755271,729
SHAPE01782,45.880505,10.75551,730
SHAPE01782,45.880577,10.755621,731
SHAPE01782,45.880646,10.755724,732
SHAPE01782,45.880703,10.75584,733
SHAPE01782,45.88077,10.755982,734
SHAPE01782,45.880833,10.756176,735
SHAPE01782,45.880867,10.756382,736
SHAPE01782,45.88088,10.75646,737
SHAPE01782,45.88088,10.756557,738
SHAPE01782,45.880886,10.75687,739
SHAPE01782,45.880898,10.757184,740
SHAPE01782,45.88089,10.757455,741
SHAPE01782,45.88087,10.757636,742
SHAPE01782,45.880825,10.7578,743
SHAPE01782,45.880783,10.757918,744
SHAPE01782,45.88067,10.758122,745
SHAPE01782,45.88061,10.758238,746
SHAPE01782,45.880558,10.758353,747
SHAPE01782,45.88048,10.758598,748
SHAPE01782,45.880463,10.758677,749
SHAPE01782,45.880444,10.758755,750
SHAPE01782,45.880424,10.758918,751
SHAPE01782,45.880413,10.759037,752
SHAPE01782,45.880394,10.759289,753
SHAPE01782,45.88039,10.759306,754
SHAPE01782,45.880375,10.759474,755
SHAPE01782,45.880352,10.759604,756
SHAPE01782,45.880333,10.759682,757
SHAPE01782,45.880314,10.759766,758
SHAPE01782,45.880222,10.760105,759
SHAPE01782,45.880184,10.760251,760
SHAPE01782,45.880135,10.760421,761
SHAPE01782,45.88007,10.760572,762
SHAPE01782,45.880016,10.760682,763
SHAPE01782,45.879967,10.760751,764
SHAPE01782,45.879635,10.761147,765
SHAPE01782,45.879463,10.761371,766
SHAPE01782,45.879425,10.761437,767
SHAPE01782,45.87941,10.761486,768
SHAPE01782,45.879395,10.761545,769
SHAPE01782,45.879383,10.761646,770
SHAPE01782,45.87938,10.761767,771
SHAPE01782,45.87938,10.762053,772
SHAPE01782,45.879368,10.762234,773
SHAPE01782,45.879345,10.762395,774
SHAPE01782,45.879288,10.762515,775
SHAPE01782,45.879227,10.762627,776
SHAPE01782,45.879177,10.762671,777
SHAPE01782,45.879093,10.762731,778
SHAPE01782,45.87863,10.762909,779
SHAPE01782,45.878105,10.763149,780
SHAPE01782,45.87804,10.763198,781
SHAPE01782,45.878017,10.76324,782
SHAPE01782,45.877995,10.763297,783
SHAPE01782,45.877983,10.763352,784
SHAPE01782,45.87798,10.763448,785
SHAPE01782,45.878006,10.763533,786
SHAPE01782,45.878044,10.763597,787
SHAPE01782,45.878113,10.76367,788
SHAPE01782,45.87859,10.764034,789
SHAPE01782,45.87888,10.764246,790
SHAPE01782,45.879013,10.764362,791
SHAPE01782,45.879074,10.764479,792
SHAPE01782,45.879105,10.764572,793
SHAPE01782,45.879135,10.76472,794
SHAPE01782,45.879135,10.764799,795
SHAPE01782,45.879135,10.764831,796
SHAPE01782,45.87913,10.764868,797
SHAPE01782,45.879112,10.765024,798
SHAPE01782,45.878925,10.765501,799
SHAPE01782,45.8789,10.765618,800
SHAPE01782,45.87888,10.76574,801
SHAPE01782,45.878857,10.765993,802
SHAPE01782,45.87882,10.766324,803
SHAPE01782,45.878788,10.766534,804
SHAPE01782,45.87877,10.766619,805
SHAPE01782,45.87876,10.766641,806
SHAPE01782,45.878727,10.766725,807
SHAPE01782,45.878677,10.766812,808
SHAPE01782,45.87858,10.766983,809
SHAPE01782,45.878506,10.767108,810
SHAPE01782,45.878452,10.767201,811
SHAPE01782,45.878403,10.767311,812
SHAPE01782,45.878242,10.767848,813
SHAPE01782,45.878174,10.768046,814
SHAPE01782,45.878128,10.768154,815
SHAPE01782,45.87809,10.768221,816
SHAPE01782,45.87803,10.768297,817
SHAPE01782,45.87797,10.76835,818
SHAPE01782,45.87781,10.768461,819
SHAPE01782,45.877254,10.768859,820
SHAPE01782,45.877155,10.768904,821
SHAPE01782,45.877056,10.76893,822
SHAPE01782,45.876953,10.768942,823
SHAPE01782,45.87685,10.768943,824
SHAPE01782,45.876724,10.768925,825
SHAPE01782,45.87656,10.768867,826
SHAPE01782,45.876396,10.768783,827
SHAPE01782,45.87635,10.768755,828
SHAPE01782,45.876064,10.768463,829
SHAPE01782,45.876,10.768374,830
SHAPE01782,45.875626,10.767849,831
SHAPE01782,45.875465,10.767458,832
SHAPE01782,45.875435,10.767385,833
SHAPE01782,45.875225,10.766643,834
SHAPE01782,45.87515,10.766412,835
SHAPE01782,45.875076,10.766281,836
SHAPE01782,45.874985,10.766179,837
SHAPE01782,45.874912,10.76612,838
SHAPE01782,45.87482,10.76607,839
SHAPE01782,45.874695,10.766043,840
SHAPE01782,45.87458,10.766044,841
SHAPE01782,45.874462,10.766086,842
SHAPE01782,45.87431,10.7662,843
SHAPE01782,45.87403,10.766422,844
SHAPE01782,45.873882,10.766541,845
SHAPE01782,45.873882,10.766541,846
SHAPE01782,45.873802,10.766605,847
SHAPE01782,45.873642,10.766723,848
SHAPE01782,45.873623,10.766738,849
SHAPE01782,45.873592,10.76677,850
SHAPE01782,45.873478,10.766919,851
SHAPE01782,45.87343,10.766997,852
SHAPE01782,45.873367,10.767123,853
SHAPE01782,45.87332,10.767216,854
SHAPE01782,45.873253,10.767411,855
SHAPE01782,45.87319,10.767595,856
SHAPE01782,45.873047,10.767938,857
SHAPE01782,45.872814,10.768443,858
SHAPE01782,45.87275,10.768645,859
SHAPE01782,45.87251,10.769702,860
SHAPE01782,45.872463,10.769876,861
SHAPE01782,45.872253,10.770601,862
SHAPE01782,45.872047,10.771306,863
SHAPE01782,45.8719,10.771788,864
SHAPE01782,45.8719,10.771788,865
SHAPE01782,45.871758,10.772253,866
SHAPE01782,45.87173,10.772346,867
SHAPE01782,45.871635,10.772651,868
SHAPE01782,45.87154,10.773053,869
SHAPE01782,45.871502,10.773306,870
SHAPE01782,45.871513,10.773583,871
SHAPE01782,45.87178,10.774504,872
SHAPE01782,45.87186,10.775089,873
SHAPE01782,45.87188,10.775218,874
SHAPE01782,45.871895,10.775315,875
SHAPE01782,45.871925,10.775453,876
SHAPE01782,45.871964,10.77563,877
SHAPE01782,45.871983,10.775841,878
SHAPE01782,45.872005,10.777124,879
SHAPE01782,45.87197,10.777622,880
SHAPE01782,45.871944,10.778045,881
SHAPE01782,45.871834,10.778566,882
SHAPE01782,45.871758,10.778981,883
SHAPE01782,45.87174,10.77904,884
SHAPE01782,45.871723,10.779068,885
SHAPE01782,45.871685,10.779083,886
SHAPE01782,45.871647,10.779073,887
SHAPE01782,45.871624,10.779045,888
SHAPE01782,45.871605,10.779019,889
SHAPE01782,45.87159,10.77898,890
SHAPE01782,45.871582,10.778929,891
SHAPE01782,45.8716,10.778672,892
SHAPE01782,45.87164,10.778461,893
SHAPE01782,45.87173,10.778163,894
SHAPE01782,45.871735,10.778045,895
SHAPE01782,45.871716,10.777953,896
SHAPE01782,45.871643,10.777863,897
SHAPE01782,45.87158,10.777841,898
SHAPE01782,45.871506,10.777871,899
SHAPE01782,45.87146,10.777936,900
SHAPE01782,45.871418,10.778064,901
SHAPE01782,45.871105,10.77971,902
SHAPE01782,45.871094,10.779759,903
SHAPE01782,45.871082,10.779831,904
SHAPE01782,45.871082,10.779831,905
SHAPE01782,45.871067,10.779915,906
SHAPE01782,45.870934,10.78069,907
SHAPE01782,45.87091,10.781004,908
SHAPE01782,45.87091,10.781113,909
SHAPE01782,45.870907,10.781282,910
SHAPE01782,45.8709,10.781412,911
SHAPE01782,45.870884,10.781518,912
SHAPE01782,45.870857,10.781682,913
SHAPE01782,45.870834,10.781758,914
SHAPE01782,45.87081,10.781817,915
SHAPE01782,45.87073,10.781958,916
SHAPE01782,45.87059,10.782204,917
SHAPE01782,45.870377,10.782574,918
SHAPE01782,45.870296,10.782794,919
SHAPE01782,45.870068,10.783497,920
SHAPE01782,45.869846,10.784255,921
SHAPE01782,45.869762,10.78457,922
SHAPE01782,45.869675,10.784849,923
SHAPE01782,45.869343,10.785758,924
SHAPE01782,45.86929,10.785933,925
SHAPE01782,45.869263,10.786069,926
SHAPE01782,45.86924,10.786236,927
SHAPE01782,45.869225,10.786475,928
SHAPE01782,45.869186,10.786692,929
SHAPE01782,45.868755,10.78807,930
SHAPE01782,45.86849,10.789274,931
SHAPE01782,45.86844,10.789926,932
SHAPE01782,45.86833,10.790495,933
SHAPE01782,45.868134,10.791289,934
SHAPE01782,45.868107,10.791446,935
SHAPE01782,45.868095,10.791714,936
SHAPE01782,45.868073,10.791805,937
SHAPE01782,45.86802,10.791863,938
SHAPE01782,45.867977,10.791857,939
SHAPE01782,45.86794,10.791813,940
SHAPE01782,45.867924,10.791746,941
SHAPE01782,45.867928,10.791654,942
SHAPE01782,45.868008,10.791074,943
SHAPE01782,45.868004,10.790932,944
SHAPE01782,45.86798,10.790848,945
SHAPE01782,45.867924,10.790762,946
SHAPE01782,45.867798,10.790663,947
SHAPE01782,45.86762,10.790543,948
SHAPE01782,45.867207,10.79041,949
SHAPE01782,45.867092,10.790399,950
SHAPE01782,45.867058,10.790047,951
SHAPE01782,45.86711,10.7894,952
SHAPE01782,45.867073,10.78905,953
SHAPE01782,45.866978,10.788248,954
SHAPE01782,45.866966,10.787924,955
SHAPE01782,45.86696,10.787743,956
SHAPE01782,45.86682,10.788257,957
SHAPE01782,45.866795,10.788313,958
SHAPE01782,45.86676,10.788358,959
SHAPE01782,45.866714,10.788395,960
SHAPE01782,45.866684,10.788406,961
SHAPE01782,45.866646,10.788408,962
SHAPE01782,45.86659,10.788404,963
SHAPE01782,45.866528,10.788352,964
SHAPE01782,45.866398,10.788247,965
SHAPE01782,45.866398,10.788247,966
SHAPE01782,45.866337,10.788373,967
SHAPE01782,45.86623,10.788593,968
SHAPE01782,45.866173,10.788739,969
SHAPE01782,45.86612,10.788899,970
SHAPE01782,45.866013,10.789204,971
SHAPE01782,45.865963,10.789439,972
SHAPE01782,45.86585,10.789839,973
SHAPE01782,45.865738,10.790191,974
SHAPE01782,45.865654,10.790574,975
SHAPE01782,45.865646,10.790642,976
SHAPE01782,45.865627,10.790824,977
SHAPE01782,45.865623,10.790957,978
SHAPE01782,45.865555,10.794821,979
SHAPE01782,45.86556,10.794959,980
SHAPE01782,45.86559,10.795189,981
SHAPE01782,45.865673,10.795543,982
SHAPE01782,45.86576,10.795771,983
SHAPE01782,45.86579,10.795826,984
SHAPE01782,45.865818,10.795944,985
SHAPE01782,45.86595,10.796309,986
SHAPE01782,45.865986,10.79654,987
SHAPE01782,45.865982,10.796829,988
SHAPE01782,45.865852,10.797279,989
SHAPE01782,45.865826,10.797444,990
SHAPE01782,45.8656,10.798937,991
SHAPE01782,45.8656,10.799389,992
SHAPE01782,45.865654,10.800212,993
SHAPE01782,45.865654,10.800371,994
SHAPE01782,45.86559,10.801114,995
SHAPE01782,45.865578,10.801277,996
SHAPE01782,45.865585,10.801436,997
SHAPE01782,45.865593,10.801668,998
SHAPE01782,45.86561,10.801927,999
SHAPE01782,45.86561,10.802027,1000
SHAPE01782,45.8656,10.802093,1001
SHAPE01782,45.865585,10.802159,1002
SHAPE01782,45.86554,10.802307,1003
SHAPE01782,45.86544,10.802539,1004
SHAPE01782,45.865307,10.802834,1005
SHAPE01782,45.86503,10.803606,1006
SHAPE01782,45.864952,10.803823,1007
SHAPE01782,45.864937,10.803896,1008
SHAPE01782,45.86493,10.803996,1009
SHAPE01782,45.864937,10.804178,1010
SHAPE01782,45.864944,10.804843,1011
SHAPE01782,45.864956,10.804949,1012
SHAPE01782,45.864956,10.804949,1013
SHAPE01782,45.86498,10.8051,1014
SHAPE01782,45.86504,10.80539,1015
SHAPE01782,45.86505,10.805444,1016
SHAPE01782,45.86506,10.805505,1017
SHAPE01782,45.86507,10.805604,1018
SHAPE01782,45.86508,10.805737,1019
SHAPE01782,45.86517,10.807622,1020
SHAPE01782,45.865166,10.807725,1021
SHAPE01782,45.865143,10.807856,1022
SHAPE01782,45.865124,10.807956,1023
SHAPE01782,45.865078,10.808091,1024
SHAPE01782,45.864967,10.808398,1025
SHAPE01782,45.864925,10.808533,1026
SHAPE01782,45.864902,10.808659,1027
SHAPE01782,45.864876,10.808831,1028
SHAPE01782,45.864853,10.809031,1029
SHAPE01782,45.864815,10.809176,1030
SHAPE01782,45.86479,10.809269,1031
SHAPE01782,45.86467,10.809595,1032
SHAPE01782,45.864563,10.809946,1033
SHAPE01782,45.864532,10.810081,1034
SHAPE01782,45.864517,10.810195,1035
SHAPE01782,45.864502,10.810335,1036
SHAPE01782,45.8645,10.810503,1037
SHAPE01782,45.864517,10.810844,1038
SHAPE01782,45.864594,10.811502,1039
SHAPE01782,45.8646,10.811601,1040
SHAPE01782,45.864605,10.811703,1041
SHAPE01782,45.864594,10.811805,1042
SHAPE01782,45.864525,10.812275,1043
SHAPE01782,45.864464,10.812757,1044
SHAPE01782,45.864464,10.812757,1045
SHAPE01782,45.864445,10.812891,1046
SHAPE01782,45.86444,10.813006,1047
SHAPE01782,45.86445,10.813095,1048
SHAPE01782,45.86446,10.813206,1049
SHAPE01782,45.864483,10.813366,1050
SHAPE01782,45.8646,10.814109,1051
SHAPE01782,45.864677,10.814539,1052
SHAPE01782,45.86468,10.814669,1053
SHAPE01782,45.86467,10.814782,1054
SHAPE01782,45.864655,10.814892,1055
SHAPE01782,45.8646,10.815103,1056
SHAPE01782,45.86451,10.81536,1057
SHAPE01782,45.864456,10.815526,1058
SHAPE01782,45.864445,10.815639,1059
SHAPE01782,45.86445,10.81575,1060
SHAPE01782,45.864468,10.815862,1061
SHAPE01782,45.86451,10.816019,1062
SHAPE01782,45.864727,10.816711,1063
SHAPE01782,45.864807,10.816961,1064
SHAPE01782,45.864906,10.817251,1065
SHAPE01782,45.86508,10.817789,1066
SHAPE01782,45.865143,10.817954,1067
SHAPE01782,45.865215,10.818126,1068
SHAPE01782,45.86525,10.818181,1069
SHAPE01782,45.865295,10.818238,1070
SHAPE01782,45.86535,10.8183,1071
SHAPE01782,45.865395,10.818339,1072
SHAPE01782,45.86543,10.818359,1073
SHAPE01782,45.89352,10.830977,1074
SHAPE01782,45.894184,10.831223,1075
SHAPE01782,45.89471,10.831369,1076
SHAPE01782,45.895004,10.831363,1077
SHAPE01782,45.89524,10.831301,1078
SHAPE01782,45.895508,10.831179,1079
SHAPE01782,45.895638,10.831099,1080
SHAPE01782,45.895786,10.830996,1081
SHAPE01782,45.896027,10.830822,1082
SHAPE01782,45.896152,10.830693,1083
SHAPE01782,45.896336,10.830515,1084
SHAPE01782,45.896484,10.830361,1085
SHAPE01782,45.8971,10.829611,1086
SHAPE01782,45.897423,10.829258,1087
SHAPE01782,45.89771,10.829005,1088
SHAPE01782,45.898613,10.828321,1089
SHAPE01782,45.89885,10.828197,1090
SHAPE01782,45.899124,10.828121,1091
SHAPE01782,45.89952,10.828032,1092
SHAPE01782,45.90063,10.827879,1093
SHAPE01782,45.90157,10.82786,1094
SHAPE01782,45.902626,10.82786,1095
SHAPE01782,45.902767,10.8279,1096
SHAPE01782,45.902943,10.827964,1097
SHAPE01782,45.90339,10.828321,1098
SHAPE01782,45.903637,10.828512,1099
SHAPE01782,45.903797,10.828687,1100
SHAPE01782,45.903976,10.828917,1101
SHAPE01782,45.904377,10.829724,1102
SHAPE01782,45.904507,10.830066,1103
SHAPE01782,45.90458,10.830387,1104
SHAPE01782,45.904633,10.830724,1105
SHAPE01782,45.90465,10.831153,1106
SHAPE01782,45.904625,10.831427,1107
SHAPE01782,45.90458,10.831685,1108
SHAPE01782,45.904423,10.832347,1109
SHAPE01782,45.904186,10.832887,1110
SHAPE01782,45.90389,10.833482,1111
SHAPE01782,45.903698,10.833715,1112
SHAPE01782,45.903477,10.833949,1113
SHAPE01782,45.903294,10.83412,1114
SHAPE01782,45.90317,10.83421,1115
SHAPE01782,45.903072,10.834261,1116
SHAPE01782,45.902966,10.83431,1117
SHAPE01782,45.90283,10.834341,1118
SHAPE01782,45.902714,10.834346,1119
SHAPE01782,45.90258,10.834335,1120
SHAPE01782,45.902275,10.834275,1121
SHAPE01782,45.9016,10.834155,1122
SHAPE01782,45.901535,10.834158,1123
SHAPE01782,45.901375,10.834218,1124
SHAPE01782,45.90076,10.834484,1125
SHAPE01782,45.900597,10.834523,1126
SHAPE01782,45.90044,10.834524,1127
SHAPE01782,45.899944,10.83443,1128
SHAPE01782,45.899822,10.834426,1129
SHAPE01782,45.89947,10.834466,1130
SHAPE01782,45.89939,10.834467,1131
SHAPE01782,45.899323,10.834445,1132
SHAPE01782,45.89902,10.83421,1133
SHAPE01782,45.89893,10.83416,1134
SHAPE01782,45.89889,10.834143,1135
SHAPE01782,45.898808,10.834137,1136
SHAPE01782,45.89872,10.834153,1137
SHAPE01782,45.898617,10.834194,1138
SHAPE01782,45.898518,10.83427,1139
SHAPE01782,45.898224,10.834665,1140
SHAPE01782,45.898117,10.834778,1141
SHAPE01782,45.89793,10.834904,1142
SHAPE01782,45.89719,10.835253,1143
SHAPE01782,45.89705,10.835385,1144
SHAPE01782,45.896896,10.835556,1145
SHAPE01782,45.896828,10.835674,1146
SHAPE01782,45.896706,10.835909,1147
SHAPE01782,45.896652,10.836106,1148
SHAPE01782,45.896606,10.836345,1149
SHAPE01782,45.89659,10.836623,1150
SHAPE01782,45.89658,10.836836,1151
SHAPE01782,45.89657,10.837015,1152
SHAPE01782,45.896557,10.837105,1153
SHAPE01782,45.896503,10.83728,1154
SHAPE01782,45.896435,10.837475,1155
SHAPE01782,45.896408,10.837542,1156
SHAPE01782,45.896355,10.83766,1157
SHAPE01782,45.89634,10.837741,1158
SHAPE01782,45.896336,10.837876,1159
SHAPE01782,45.896343,10.83798,1160
SHAPE01782,45.89631,10.838042,1161
SHAPE01782,45.89629,10.8381,1162
SHAPE01782,45.896282,10.838163,1163
SHAPE01782,45.896286,10.838227,1164
SHAPE01782,45.8963,10.838278,1165
SHAPE01782,45.89632,10.838323,1166
SHAPE01782,45.896347,10.838361,1167
SHAPE01782,45.896378,10.838391,1168
SHAPE01782,45.89647,10.838611,1169
SHAPE01782,45.896454,10.838999,1170
SHAPE01782,45.896442,10.839262,1171
SHAPE01782,45.8964,10.839627,1172
SHAPE01782,45.896362,10.839808,1173
SHAPE01782,45.89632,10.839965,1174
SHAPE01782,45.896217,10.840219,1175
SHAPE01782,45.8962,10.840267,1176
SHAPE01782,45.896088,10.84046,1177
SHAPE01782,45.895744,10.840934,1178
SHAPE01782,45.895256,10.841545,1179
SHAPE01782,45.895157,10.841706,1180
SHAPE01782,45.895096,10.841823,1181
SHAPE01782,45.89503,10.841969,1182
SHAPE01782,45.894962,10.842136,1183
SHAPE01782,45.894802,10.842628,1184
SHAPE01782,45.894802,10.842628,1185
SHAPE01782,45.894695,10.842948,1186
SHAPE01782,45.894573,10.84315,1187
SHAPE01782,45.894497,10.843222,1188
SHAPE01782,45.894466,10.843206,1189
SHAPE01782,45.894325,10.843166,1190
SHAPE01782,45.894295,10.843163,1191
SHAPE01782,45.89426,10.843175,1192
SHAPE01782,45.894226,10.843203,1193
SHAPE01782,45.894196,10.843234,1194
SHAPE01782,45.894123,10.843234,1195
SHAPE01782,45.89399,10.843202,1196
SHAPE01782,45.893974,10.843193,1197
SHAPE01782,45.89389,10.843172,1198
SHAPE01782,45.893806,10.843138,1199
SHAPE01782,45.893616,10.843016,1200
SHAPE01782,45.893505,10.842959,1201
SHAPE01782,45.89344,10.842942,1202
SHAPE01782,45.893387,10.842929,1203
SHAPE01782,45.893364,10.842926,1204
SHAPE01782,45.89326,10.84293,1205
SHAPE01782,45.89302,10.842926,1206
SHAPE01782,45.892868,10.842929,1207
SHAPE01782,45.892796,10.842927,1208
SHAPE01782,45.892555,10.84293,1209
SHAPE01782,45.89252,10.842931,1210
SHAPE01782,45.892487,10.842932,1211
SHAPE01782,45.892365,10.842932,1212
SHAPE01782,45.892365,10.842932,1213
SHAPE01782,45.892014,10.842933,1214
SHAPE01782,45.891914,10.842935,1215
SHAPE01782,45.89178,10.842937,1216
SHAPE01782,45.89168,10.842939,1217
SHAPE01782,45.89152,10.842947,1218
SHAPE01782,45.89148,10.842948,1219
SHAPE01782,45.891056,10.842957,1220
SHAPE01782,45.89103,10.842957,1221
SHAPE01782,45.890797,10.842963,1222
SHAPE01782,45.89071,10.842965,1223
SHAPE01782,45.890694,10.842966,1224
SHAPE01782,45.8906,10.842969,1225
SHAPE01782,45.89056,10.84297,1226
SHAPE01782,45.890316,10.842978,1227
SHAPE01782,45.88981,10.842994,1228
SHAPE01782,45.889458,10.843005,1229
SHAPE01782,45.889297,10.842998,1230
SHAPE01782,45.889286,10.842967,1231
SHAPE01782,45.889267,10.842938,1232
SHAPE01782,45.889244,10.842921,1233
SHAPE01782,45.88922,10.842909,1234
SHAPE01782,45.88919,10.842901,1235
SHAPE01782,45.889168,10.842898,1236
SHAPE01782,45.889137,10.842906,1237
SHAPE01782,45.889114,10.842924,1238
SHAPE01782,45.889103,10.84294,1239
SHAPE01782,45.88909,10.842962,1240
SHAPE01782,45.889076,10.843006,1241
SHAPE01782,45.88907,10.843062,1242
SHAPE01782,45.88907,10.843089,1243
SHAPE01782,45.889072,10.843116,1244
SHAPE01782,45.889088,10.843169,1245
SHAPE01782,45.8891,10.843195,1246
SHAPE01782,45.88912,10.843212,1247
SHAPE01782,45.889153,10.843243,1248
SHAPE01782,45.889214,10.843335,1249
SHAPE01782,45.889248,10.843396,1250
SHAPE01782,45.88926,10.843433,1251
SHAPE01782,45.889267,10.843457,1252
SHAPE01782,45.889267,10.843498,1253
SHAPE01782,45.889263,10.843541,1254
SHAPE01782,45.88923,10.843699,1255
SHAPE01782,45.889114,10.843985,1256
SHAPE01782,45.88901,10.844236,1257
SHAPE01782,45.888905,10.844501,1258
SHAPE01782,45.888847,10.844553,1259
SHAPE01782,45.888817,10.844577,1260
SHAPE01782,45.888775,10.84458,1261
SHAPE01782,45.888554,10.844491,1262
SHAPE01782,45.888535,10.844485,1263
SHAPE01782,45.888287,10.844391,1264
SHAPE01782,45.88822,10.844367,1265
SHAPE01782,45.88822,10.844367,1266
SHAPE01782,45.888058,10.844305,1267
SHAPE01782,45.888,10.844331,1268
SHAPE01782,45.887974,10.844356,1269
SHAPE01782,45.887955,10.844391,1270
SHAPE01782,45.887897,10.844687,1271
SHAPE01782,45.887875,10.844824,1272
SHAPE01782,45.887863,10.844965,1273
SHAPE01782,45.8878,10.845299,1274
SHAPE01782,45.88776,10.845408,1275
SHAPE01782,45.887745,10.845493,1276
SHAPE01782,45.887665,10.845923,1277
SHAPE01782,45.887638,10.846074,1278
SHAPE01782,45.8877,10.846093,1279
SHAPE01782,45.88797,10.846196,1280
SHAPE01782,45.888115,10.846248,1281
SHAPE01782,45.888126,10.846251,1282
SHAPE01782,45.888153,10.846254,1283
SHAPE01782,45.888184,10.846251,1284
SHAPE01782,45.888245,10.846237,1285
SHAPE01782,45.88834,10.846209,1286
SHAPE01782,45.88837,10.846198,1287
SHAPE01782,45.888584,10.846091,1288
SHAPE01782,45.88862,10.846074,1289
SHAPE01782,45.88869,10.846042,1290
SHAPE01782,45.88869,10.846042,1291
SHAPE01782,45.88872,10.846028,1292
SHAPE01782,45.888767,10.846009,1293
SHAPE01782,45.888824,10.845984,1294
SHAPE01782,45.888958,10.845931,1295
SHAPE01782,45.88962,10.84569,1296
SHAPE01782,45.88972,10.845654,1297
SHAPE01782,45.88975,10.845643,1298
SHAPE01782,45.889816,10.845614,1299
SHAPE01782,45.88988,10.84558,1300
SHAPE01782,45.889946,10.845522,1301
SHAPE01782,45.890034,10.845432,1302
SHAPE01782,45.890156,10.845197,1303
SHAPE01782,45.890186,10.845135,1304
SHAPE01782,45.890266,10.844989,1305
SHAPE01782,45.890285,10.844931,1306
SHAPE01782,45.8903,10.844874,1307
SHAPE01782,45.89031,10.844833,1308
SHAPE01782,45.890312,10.844788,1309
SHAPE01782,45.89031,10.844738,1310
SHAPE01782,45.8903,10.844695,1311
SHAPE01782,45.89026,10.844624,1312
SHAPE01782,45.89017,10.844495,1313
SHAPE01782,45.89004,10.844349,1314
SHAPE01782,45.890003,10.844306,1315
SHAPE01782,45.88989,10.844176,1316
SHAPE01782,45.889835,10.844113,1317
SHAPE01782,45.889656,10.843907,1318
SHAPE01782,45.889496,10.843722,1319
SHAPE01782,45.889362,10.843491,1320
SHAPE01782,45.88933,10.843439,1321
SHAPE01782,45.88926,10.843234,1322
SHAPE01782,45.88928,10.843212,1323
SHAPE01782,45.889294,10.843179,1324
SHAPE01782,45.889305,10.843137,1325
SHAPE01782,45.88931,10.843091,1326
SHAPE01782,45.88931,10.843047,1327
SHAPE01782,45.889297,10.842998,1328
SHAPE01782,45.889458,10.843005,1329
SHAPE01782,45.88981,10.842994,1330
SHAPE01782,45.890316,10.842978,1331
SHAPE01782,45.89056,10.84297,1332
SHAPE01782,45.8906,10.842969,1333
SHAPE01782,45.890694,10.842966,1334
SHAPE01782,45.89071,10.842965,1335
SHAPE01782,45.890797,10.842963,1336
SHAPE01782,45.89103,10.842957,1337
SHAPE01782,45.891056,10.842957,1338
SHAPE01782,45.89148,10.842948,1339
SHAPE01782,45.89152,10.842947,1340
SHAPE01782,45.89168,10.842939,1341
SHAPE01782,45.89178,10.842937,1342
SHAPE01782,45.891914,10.842935,1343
SHAPE01782,45.892014,10.842933,1344
SHAPE01782,45.892487,10.842932,1345
SHAPE01782,45.89252,10.842931,1346
SHAPE01782,45.892555,10.84293,1347
SHAPE01782,45.892796,10.842927,1348
SHAPE01782,45.892796,10.842985,1349
SHAPE01782,45.892796,10.843121,1350
SHAPE01782,45.892807,10.843666,1351
SHAPE01782,45.892803,10.843784,1352
SHAPE01782,45.892788,10.843895,1353
SHAPE01782,45.89271,10.844245,1354
SHAPE01782,45.892654,10.844504,1355
SHAPE01782,45.892605,10.844761,1356
SHAPE01782,45.892555,10.844994,1357
SHAPE01782,45.89249,10.845305,1358
SHAPE01782,45.892483,10.845339,1359
SHAPE01783,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01783,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE01783,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE01783,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE01783,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE01783,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE01783,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE01783,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE01783,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE01783,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE01783,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE01783,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE01783,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE01783,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE01783,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE01783,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE01783,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE01783,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE01783,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE01783,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE01783,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE01783,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE01783,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE01783,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE01783,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE01783,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE01783,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE01783,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE01783,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE01783,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE01783,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE01783,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE01783,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE01783,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE01783,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE01783,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE01783,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE01783,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE01783,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE01783,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE01783,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE01783,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE01783,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE01783,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE01783,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE01783,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE01783,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE01783,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE01783,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE01783,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE01783,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE01783,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE01783,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE01783,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE01783,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE01783,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE01783,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE01783,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE01783,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE01783,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE01783,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE01783,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE01783,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE01783,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE01783,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE01783,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE01783,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE01783,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE01783,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE01783,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE01783,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE01783,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE01783,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE01783,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE01783,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE01783,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE01783,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE01783,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE01783,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE01783,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE01783,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE01783,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE01783,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE01783,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE01783,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE01783,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE01783,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE01783,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE01783,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE01783,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE01783,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE01783,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE01783,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE01783,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE01783,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE01783,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE01783,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE01783,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE01783,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE01783,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE01783,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE01783,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE01783,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE01783,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE01783,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE01783,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE01783,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE01783,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE01783,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE01783,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE01783,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE01783,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE01783,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE01783,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE01783,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE01783,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE01783,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE01783,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE01783,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE01783,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE01783,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE01783,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE01783,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE01783,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE01783,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE01783,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE01783,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE01783,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE01783,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE01783,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE01783,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE01783,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE01783,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE01783,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE01783,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE01783,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE01783,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE01783,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE01783,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE01783,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE01783,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE01783,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE01783,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE01783,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE01783,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE01783,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE01783,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE01783,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE01783,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE01783,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE01783,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE01783,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE01783,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE01783,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE01783,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE01783,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE01783,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE01783,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE01783,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE01783,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE01783,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE01783,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE01783,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE01783,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE01783,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE01783,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE01783,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE01783,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE01783,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE01783,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE01783,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE01783,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE01783,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE01783,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE01783,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE01783,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE01783,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE01783,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE01783,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE01783,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE01783,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE01783,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE01783,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE01783,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE01783,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE01783,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE01783,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE01783,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE01783,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE01783,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE01783,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE01783,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE01783,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE01783,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE01783,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE01783,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE01783,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE01783,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE01783,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE01783,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE01783,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE01783,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE01783,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE01783,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE01783,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE01783,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE01783,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE01783,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE01783,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE01783,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE01783,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE01783,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE01783,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE01783,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE01783,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE01783,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE01783,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE01783,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE01783,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE01783,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE01783,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE01783,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE01783,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE01783,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE01783,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE01783,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE01783,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE01783,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE01783,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE01783,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE01783,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE01783,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE01783,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE01783,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE01783,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE01783,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE01783,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE01783,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE01783,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE01783,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE01783,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE01783,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE01783,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE01783,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE01783,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE01783,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE01783,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE01783,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE01783,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE01783,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE01783,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE01783,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE01783,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE01783,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE01783,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE01783,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE01783,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE01783,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE01783,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE01783,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE01783,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE01783,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE01783,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE01783,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE01783,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE01783,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE01783,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE01783,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE01783,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE01783,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE01783,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE01783,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE01783,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE01783,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE01783,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE01783,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE01783,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE01783,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE01783,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE01783,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE01783,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE01783,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE01783,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE01783,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE01783,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE01783,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE01783,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE01783,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE01783,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE01783,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE01783,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE01783,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE01783,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE01783,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE01783,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE01783,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE01783,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE01783,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE01783,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE01783,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE01783,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE01783,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE01783,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE01783,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE01783,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE01783,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE01783,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE01783,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE01783,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE01783,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE01783,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE01783,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE01783,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE01783,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE01783,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE01783,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE01783,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE01783,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE01783,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE01783,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE01783,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE01783,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE01783,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE01783,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE01783,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE01783,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE01783,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE01783,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE01783,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE01783,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE01783,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE01783,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE01783,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE01783,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE01783,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE01783,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE01783,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE01783,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE01783,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE01783,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE01783,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE01783,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE01783,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE01783,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE01783,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE01783,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE01783,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE01783,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE01783,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE01783,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE01783,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE01783,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE01783,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE01783,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE01783,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE01783,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE01783,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE01783,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE01783,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE01783,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE01783,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE01783,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE01783,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE01783,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE01783,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE01783,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE01783,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE01783,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE01783,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE01783,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE01783,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE01783,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE01783,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE01783,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE01783,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE01783,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE01783,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE01783,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE01783,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE01783,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE01783,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE01783,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE01783,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE01783,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE01783,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE01783,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE01783,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE01783,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE01783,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE01783,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE01783,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE01783,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE01783,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE01783,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE01783,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE01783,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE01783,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE01783,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE01783,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE01783,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE01783,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE01783,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE01783,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE01783,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE01783,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE01783,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE01783,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE01783,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE01783,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE01783,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE01783,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE01783,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE01783,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE01783,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE01783,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE01783,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE01783,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE01783,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE01783,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE01783,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE01783,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE01783,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE01783,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE01783,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE01783,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE01783,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE01783,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE01783,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE01783,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE01783,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE01783,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE01783,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE01783,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE01783,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE01783,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE01783,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE01783,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE01783,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE01783,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE01783,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE01783,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE01783,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE01783,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE01783,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE01783,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE01783,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE01783,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE01783,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE01783,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE01783,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE01783,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE01783,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE01783,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE01783,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE01783,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE01783,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE01783,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE01783,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE01783,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE01783,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE01783,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE01783,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE01783,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE01783,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE01783,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE01783,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE01783,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE01783,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE01783,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE01783,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE01783,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE01783,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE01783,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE01783,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE01783,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE01783,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE01783,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE01783,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE01783,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE01783,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE01783,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE01783,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE01783,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE01783,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE01783,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE01783,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE01783,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE01783,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE01783,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE01783,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE01783,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE01783,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE01783,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE01783,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE01783,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE01783,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE01783,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE01783,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE01783,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE01783,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE01783,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE01783,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE01783,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE01783,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE01783,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE01783,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE01783,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE01783,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE01783,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE01783,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE01783,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE01783,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE01783,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE01783,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE01783,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE01783,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE01783,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE01783,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE01783,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE01783,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE01783,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE01783,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE01783,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE01783,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE01783,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE01783,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE01783,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE01783,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE01783,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE01783,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE01783,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE01783,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE01783,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE01783,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE01783,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE01783,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE01783,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE01783,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE01783,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE01783,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE01783,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE01783,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE01783,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE01783,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE01783,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE01783,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE01783,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE01783,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE01783,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE01783,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE01783,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE01783,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE01783,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE01783,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE01783,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE01783,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE01783,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE01783,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE01783,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE01783,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE01783,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE01783,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE01783,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE01783,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE01783,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE01783,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE01783,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE01783,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE01783,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE01783,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE01783,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE01783,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE01783,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE01783,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE01783,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE01783,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE01783,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE01783,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE01783,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE01783,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE01783,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE01783,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE01783,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE01783,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE01783,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE01783,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE01783,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE01783,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE01783,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE01783,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE01783,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE01783,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE01783,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE01783,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE01783,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE01783,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE01783,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE01783,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE01783,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE01783,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE01783,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE01783,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE01783,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE01783,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE01783,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE01783,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE01783,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE01783,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE01783,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE01783,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE01783,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE01783,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE01783,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE01783,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE01783,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE01783,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE01783,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE01783,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE01783,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE01783,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE01783,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE01783,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE01783,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE01783,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE01783,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE01783,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE01783,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE01783,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE01783,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE01783,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE01783,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE01783,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE01783,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE01783,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE01783,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE01783,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE01783,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE01783,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE01783,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE01783,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE01783,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE01783,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE01783,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE01783,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE01783,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE01783,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE01783,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE01783,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE01783,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE01783,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE01783,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE01783,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE01783,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE01783,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE01783,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE01783,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE01783,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE01783,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE01783,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE01783,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE01783,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE01783,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE01783,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE01783,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE01783,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE01783,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE01783,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE01783,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE01783,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE01783,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE01783,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE01783,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE01783,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE01783,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE01783,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE01783,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE01783,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE01783,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE01783,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE01783,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE01783,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE01783,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE01783,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE01783,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE01783,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE01783,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE01783,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE01783,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE01783,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE01783,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE01783,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE01783,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE01783,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE01783,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE01783,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE01783,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE01783,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE01783,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE01783,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE01783,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE01783,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE01783,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE01783,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE01783,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE01783,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE01783,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE01783,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE01783,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE01783,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE01783,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE01783,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE01783,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE01783,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE01783,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE01783,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE01783,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE01783,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE01783,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE01783,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE01783,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE01783,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE01783,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE01783,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE01783,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE01783,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE01783,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE01783,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE01783,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE01783,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE01783,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE01783,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE01783,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE01783,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE01783,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE01783,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE01783,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE01783,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE01783,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE01783,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE01783,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE01783,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE01783,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE01783,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE01783,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE01783,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE01783,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE01783,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE01783,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE01783,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE01783,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE01783,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE01783,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE01783,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE01783,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE01783,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE01783,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE01783,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE01783,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE01783,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE01783,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE01783,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE01783,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE01783,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE01783,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE01783,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE01783,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE01783,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE01783,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE01783,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE01783,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE01783,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE01783,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE01783,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE01783,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE01783,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE01783,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE01783,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE01783,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE01783,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE01783,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE01783,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE01783,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE01783,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE01783,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE01783,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE01783,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE01783,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE01783,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE01783,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE01783,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE01783,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE01783,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE01783,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE01783,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE01783,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE01783,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE01783,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE01783,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE01783,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE01783,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE01783,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE01783,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE01783,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE01783,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE01783,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE01783,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE01783,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE01783,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE01783,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE01783,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE01783,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE01783,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE01783,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE01783,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE01783,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE01783,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE01783,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE01783,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE01783,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE01783,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE01783,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE01783,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE01783,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE01783,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE01783,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE01783,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE01783,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE01783,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE01783,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE01783,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE01783,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE01783,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE01783,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE01783,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE01783,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE01783,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE01783,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE01783,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE01783,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE01783,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE01783,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE01783,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE01783,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE01783,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE01783,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE01783,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE01783,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE01783,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE01783,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE01783,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE01783,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE01783,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE01783,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE01783,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE01783,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE01783,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE01783,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE01783,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE01783,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE01783,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE01783,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE01783,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE01783,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE01783,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE01783,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE01783,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE01783,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE01783,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE01783,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE01783,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE01783,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE01783,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE01783,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE01783,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE01783,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE01783,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE01783,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE01783,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE01783,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE01783,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE01783,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE01783,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE01783,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE01783,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE01783,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE01783,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE01783,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE01783,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE01783,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE01783,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE01783,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE01783,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE01783,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE01783,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE01783,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE01783,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE01783,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE01783,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE01783,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE01783,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE01783,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE01783,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE01783,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE01783,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE01783,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE01783,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE01783,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE01783,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE01783,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE01783,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE01783,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE01783,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE01783,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE01783,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE01783,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE01783,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE01783,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE01783,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE01783,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE01783,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE01783,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE01783,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE01783,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE01783,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE01783,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE01783,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE01783,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE01783,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE01783,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE01783,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE01783,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE01783,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE01783,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE01783,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE01783,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE01783,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE01783,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE01783,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE01783,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE01783,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE01783,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE01783,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE01783,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE01783,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE01783,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE01783,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE01783,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE01783,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE01783,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE01783,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE01783,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE01783,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE01783,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE01783,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE01783,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE01783,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE01783,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE01783,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE01783,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE01783,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE01783,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE01783,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE01783,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE01783,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE01783,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE01783,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE01783,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE01783,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE01783,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE01783,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE01783,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE01783,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE01783,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE01783,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE01783,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE01783,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE01783,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE01783,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE01783,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE01783,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE01783,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE01783,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE01783,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE01783,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE01783,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE01783,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE01783,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE01783,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE01783,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE01783,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE01783,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE01783,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE01783,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE01783,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE01783,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE01783,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE01783,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE01783,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE01783,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE01783,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE01783,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE01783,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE01783,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE01783,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE01783,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE01783,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE01783,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE01783,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE01783,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE01783,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE01783,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE01783,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE01783,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE01783,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE01783,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE01783,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE01783,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE01783,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE01783,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE01783,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE01783,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE01783,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE01783,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE01783,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE01783,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE01783,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE01783,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE01783,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE01783,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE01783,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE01783,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE01783,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE01783,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE01783,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE01783,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE01783,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE01783,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE01783,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE01783,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE01783,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE01783,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE01783,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE01783,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE01783,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE01783,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE01783,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE01783,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE01783,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE01783,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE01783,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE01783,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE01783,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE01783,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE01783,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE01783,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE01783,46.42312,11.682593,1056
SHAPE01783,46.42312,11.682593,1057
SHAPE01783,46.42333,11.68262,1058
SHAPE01783,46.423798,11.682694,1059
SHAPE01783,46.424465,11.682782,1060
SHAPE01783,46.424713,11.682816,1061
SHAPE01783,46.424793,11.682812,1062
SHAPE01783,46.425198,11.682797,1063
SHAPE01783,46.425255,11.682792,1064
SHAPE01783,46.425346,11.682789,1065
SHAPE01783,46.425713,11.682742,1066
SHAPE01783,46.42631,11.68267,1067
SHAPE01783,46.426445,11.682665,1068
SHAPE01783,46.426563,11.682679,1069
SHAPE01783,46.426594,11.682688,1070
SHAPE01783,46.426823,11.682753,1071
SHAPE01783,46.427147,11.682843,1072
SHAPE01783,46.427273,11.682871,1073
SHAPE01783,46.427273,11.682871,1074
SHAPE01783,46.42748,11.682917,1075
SHAPE01783,46.42758,11.682945,1076
SHAPE01783,46.427643,11.682982,1077
SHAPE01783,46.42779,11.683108,1078
SHAPE01783,46.427998,11.683466,1079
SHAPE01783,46.428013,11.683496,1080
SHAPE01783,46.428043,11.683551,1081
SHAPE01783,46.428135,11.683715,1082
SHAPE01783,46.428234,11.683966,1083
SHAPE01783,46.428295,11.684121,1084
SHAPE01783,46.42841,11.684354,1085
SHAPE01783,46.428642,11.684772,1086
SHAPE01783,46.428864,11.685097,1087
SHAPE01783,46.429134,11.685327,1088
SHAPE01783,46.429512,11.685574,1089
SHAPE01783,46.42966,11.685651,1090
SHAPE01783,46.42982,11.685732,1091
SHAPE01783,46.429897,11.685731,1092
SHAPE01783,46.429974,11.685722,1093
SHAPE01783,46.43016,11.685782,1094
SHAPE01783,46.430172,11.685804,1095
SHAPE01783,46.430187,11.685822,1096
SHAPE01783,46.43021,11.685834,1097
SHAPE01783,46.430237,11.685835,1098
SHAPE01783,46.430264,11.685822,1099
SHAPE01783,46.430283,11.685799,1100
SHAPE01783,46.430294,11.685779,1101
SHAPE01783,46.430298,11.685757,1102
SHAPE01783,46.43046,11.685674,1103
SHAPE01783,46.430603,11.685721,1104
SHAPE01783,46.430912,11.685859,1105
SHAPE01783,46.43132,11.686147,1106
SHAPE01783,46.431988,11.686594,1107
SHAPE01783,46.432243,11.686763,1108
SHAPE01783,46.432827,11.687175,1109
SHAPE01783,46.432873,11.687207,1110
SHAPE01783,46.433044,11.687325,1111
SHAPE01783,46.433044,11.687325,1112
SHAPE01783,46.433212,11.687441,1113
SHAPE01783,46.433277,11.687477,1114
SHAPE01783,46.43333,11.687517,1115
SHAPE01783,46.43336,11.687547,1116
SHAPE01783,46.433617,11.687798,1117
SHAPE01783,46.43384,11.688105,1118
SHAPE01783,46.434753,11.689272,1119
SHAPE01783,46.43519,11.689742,1120
SHAPE01783,46.43556,11.69014,1121
SHAPE01783,46.43559,11.690242,1122
SHAPE01783,46.435658,11.690476,1123
SHAPE01783,46.43568,11.690516,1124
SHAPE01783,46.43568,11.690516,1125
SHAPE01783,46.436,11.691048,1126
SHAPE01783,46.43616,11.690786,1127
SHAPE01783,46.436188,11.690743,1128
SHAPE01783,46.436813,11.691206,1129
SHAPE01783,46.43685,11.691247,1130
SHAPE01783,46.43724,11.691533,1131
SHAPE01783,46.4374,11.691649,1132
SHAPE01783,46.437817,11.691996,1133
SHAPE01783,46.43826,11.692367,1134
SHAPE01783,46.438404,11.692519,1135
SHAPE01783,46.438473,11.69259,1136
SHAPE01783,46.438534,11.692652,1137
SHAPE01783,46.438553,11.692678,1138
SHAPE01783,46.438683,11.692838,1139
SHAPE01783,46.438747,11.692922,1140
SHAPE01783,46.43881,11.693011,1141
SHAPE01783,46.43881,11.693011,1142
SHAPE01783,46.438976,11.693244,1143
SHAPE01783,46.43929,11.693743,1144
SHAPE01783,46.440136,11.695086,1145
SHAPE01783,46.440434,11.69556,1146
SHAPE01783,46.440613,11.695768,1147
SHAPE01783,46.440777,11.695828,1148
SHAPE01783,46.44091,11.69584,1149
SHAPE01783,46.441135,11.695753,1150
SHAPE01783,46.441364,11.695571,1151
SHAPE01783,46.441586,11.69539,1152
SHAPE01783,46.441757,11.695352,1153
SHAPE01783,46.44169,11.695462,1154
SHAPE01783,46.44169,11.695462,1155
SHAPE01783,46.441757,11.695352,1156
SHAPE01783,46.44187,11.695354,1157
SHAPE01783,46.441967,11.695374,1158
SHAPE01783,46.4423,11.695453,1159
SHAPE01783,46.443268,11.695691,1160
SHAPE01783,46.443584,11.695784,1161
SHAPE01783,46.44381,11.695839,1162
SHAPE01783,46.44439,11.696023,1163
SHAPE01783,46.444958,11.696245,1164
SHAPE01783,46.44514,11.696308,1165
SHAPE01783,46.44584,11.696527,1166
SHAPE01783,46.446617,11.69675,1167
SHAPE01783,46.446793,11.696788,1168
SHAPE01783,46.447056,11.696827,1169
SHAPE01783,46.44721,11.696918,1170
SHAPE01783,46.447224,11.696959,1171
SHAPE01783,46.447296,11.697037,1172
SHAPE01783,46.44736,11.697052,1173
SHAPE01783,46.44745,11.697022,1174
SHAPE01783,46.447495,11.696978,1175
SHAPE01783,46.44763,11.696982,1176
SHAPE01783,46.44775,11.697019,1177
SHAPE01783,46.44798,11.697106,1178
SHAPE01783,46.448074,11.697161,1179
SHAPE01783,46.448227,11.697217,1180
SHAPE01783,46.448837,11.697403,1181
SHAPE01783,46.450237,11.697783,1182
SHAPE01783,46.45146,11.698438,1183
SHAPE01783,46.452137,11.69865,1184
SHAPE01783,46.453087,11.699,1185
SHAPE01783,46.455715,11.69959,1186
SHAPE01783,46.45588,11.699621,1187
SHAPE01783,46.456173,11.699731,1188
SHAPE01783,46.45643,11.699925,1189
SHAPE01783,46.45657,11.700112,1190
SHAPE01783,46.456688,11.700322,1191
SHAPE01783,46.4568,11.700521,1192
SHAPE01783,46.45701,11.700923,1193
SHAPE01783,46.45707,11.700997,1194
SHAPE01783,46.457153,11.701101,1195
SHAPE01783,46.457283,11.70118,1196
SHAPE01783,46.45761,11.701209,1197
SHAPE01783,46.45761,11.701209,1198
SHAPE01783,46.457973,11.701306,1199
SHAPE01783,46.458157,11.70135,1200
SHAPE01783,46.458347,11.701425,1201
SHAPE01783,46.458496,11.701531,1202
SHAPE01783,46.45857,11.701584,1203
SHAPE01783,46.45875,11.70177,1204
SHAPE01783,46.458893,11.70197,1205
SHAPE01783,46.459023,11.702198,1206
SHAPE01783,46.459145,11.702397,1207
SHAPE01783,46.45926,11.702639,1208
SHAPE01783,46.459362,11.702955,1209
SHAPE01783,46.45938,11.70303,1210
SHAPE01783,46.4594,11.703102,1211
SHAPE01783,46.45942,11.703182,1212
SHAPE01783,46.45946,11.703471,1213
SHAPE01783,46.459488,11.703971,1214
SHAPE01783,46.459507,11.704388,1215
SHAPE01783,46.459526,11.704781,1216
SHAPE01783,46.459587,11.705978,1217
SHAPE01783,46.459652,11.706379,1218
SHAPE01783,46.459713,11.706608,1219
SHAPE01783,46.46028,11.708296,1220
SHAPE01783,46.460396,11.708634,1221
SHAPE01783,46.46053,11.708975,1222
SHAPE01783,46.460724,11.709401,1223
SHAPE01783,46.460785,11.709537,1224
SHAPE01783,46.460796,11.709558,1225
SHAPE01783,46.460808,11.709586,1226
SHAPE01783,46.46095,11.709929,1227
SHAPE01783,46.46099,11.710041,1228
SHAPE01783,46.461006,11.710076,1229
SHAPE01783,46.46102,11.710122,1230
SHAPE01783,46.46169,11.712093,1231
SHAPE01783,46.46204,11.713075,1232
SHAPE01783,46.462387,11.714137,1233
SHAPE01783,46.462406,11.714219,1234
SHAPE01783,46.462795,11.714921,1235
SHAPE01783,46.462795,11.714921,1236
SHAPE01783,46.462822,11.714966,1237
SHAPE01783,46.462826,11.714972,1238
SHAPE01783,46.46303,11.715328,1239
SHAPE01783,46.463284,11.715734,1240
SHAPE01783,46.46347,11.715906,1241
SHAPE01783,46.463734,11.716119,1242
SHAPE01783,46.464195,11.716437,1243
SHAPE01783,46.46488,11.716894,1244
SHAPE01783,46.46509,11.71715,1245
SHAPE01783,46.46521,11.717456,1246
SHAPE01783,46.465244,11.717505,1247
SHAPE01783,46.465874,11.719861,1248
SHAPE01783,46.466995,11.721756,1249
SHAPE01783,46.467777,11.722695,1250
SHAPE01783,46.468,11.723001,1251
SHAPE01783,46.46812,11.723384,1252
SHAPE01783,46.46852,11.724978,1253
SHAPE01783,46.468548,11.725016,1254
SHAPE01783,46.468895,11.725504,1255
SHAPE01783,46.469246,11.725986,1256
SHAPE01783,46.469296,11.726084,1257
SHAPE01783,46.469322,11.726176,1258
SHAPE01783,46.469517,11.726968,1259
SHAPE01783,46.469547,11.72709,1260
SHAPE01783,46.469604,11.727312,1261
SHAPE01783,46.469727,11.727808,1262
SHAPE01783,46.469727,11.727808,1263
SHAPE01783,46.469864,11.728336,1264
SHAPE01783,46.46999,11.728827,1265
SHAPE01783,46.470177,11.729148,1266
SHAPE01783,46.470604,11.729656,1267
SHAPE01783,46.470898,11.730008,1268
SHAPE01783,46.47114,11.730227,1269
SHAPE01783,46.472183,11.730955,1270
SHAPE01783,46.472393,11.731172,1271
SHAPE01783,46.472534,11.731383,1272
SHAPE01783,46.47267,11.731739,1273
SHAPE01783,46.473114,11.733432,1274
SHAPE01783,46.47325,11.733958,1275
SHAPE01783,46.47332,11.73424,1276
SHAPE01783,46.473392,11.734522,1277
SHAPE01783,46.473427,11.734658,1278
SHAPE01783,46.473457,11.734781,1279
SHAPE01783,46.473476,11.734941,1280
SHAPE01783,46.473484,11.735098,1281
SHAPE01783,46.473454,11.735509,1282
SHAPE01783,46.47344,11.735685,1283
SHAPE01783,46.473404,11.73611,1284
SHAPE01783,46.4734,11.736434,1285
SHAPE01783,46.473415,11.736544,1286
SHAPE01783,46.47348,11.736788,1287
SHAPE01783,46.473675,11.737155,1288
SHAPE01783,46.47396,11.737637,1289
SHAPE01783,46.47399,11.737688,1290
SHAPE01783,46.474075,11.737835,1291
SHAPE01783,46.474277,11.738162,1292
SHAPE01783,46.474373,11.738317,1293
SHAPE01783,46.474373,11.738317,1294
SHAPE01783,46.474464,11.738462,1295
SHAPE01783,46.474594,11.738667,1296
SHAPE01783,46.474667,11.73877,1297
SHAPE01783,46.474792,11.738903,1298
SHAPE01783,46.475338,11.739461,1299
SHAPE01783,46.475376,11.739503,1300
SHAPE01783,46.475662,11.739802,1301
SHAPE01783,46.475903,11.74007,1302
SHAPE01783,46.475933,11.740102,1303
SHAPE01783,46.476032,11.74022,1304
SHAPE01783,46.476124,11.740363,1305
SHAPE01783,46.47619,11.740504,1306
SHAPE01783,46.47624,11.740666,1307
SHAPE01783,46.476345,11.740748,1308
SHAPE01783,46.476517,11.740883,1309
SHAPE01783,46.476517,11.740883,1310
SHAPE01783,46.476345,11.740748,1311
SHAPE01783,46.47624,11.740666,1312
SHAPE01783,46.47628,11.740848,1313
SHAPE01783,46.476437,11.74165,1314
SHAPE01783,46.476463,11.741778,1315
SHAPE01783,46.476498,11.741942,1316
SHAPE01783,46.476524,11.742077,1317
SHAPE01783,46.476547,11.742196,1318
SHAPE01783,46.476597,11.742439,1319
SHAPE01783,46.47679,11.743463,1320
SHAPE01783,46.476807,11.743546,1321
SHAPE01783,46.476814,11.743843,1322
SHAPE01783,46.476765,11.7442,1323
SHAPE01783,46.47674,11.74439,1324
SHAPE01783,46.476723,11.744568,1325
SHAPE01783,46.47673,11.744748,1326
SHAPE01783,46.476757,11.744974,1327
SHAPE01783,46.476807,11.745155,1328
SHAPE01783,46.47706,11.745898,1329
SHAPE01783,46.477234,11.746456,1330
SHAPE01783,46.47742,11.747421,1331
SHAPE01783,46.477585,11.747875,1332
SHAPE01783,46.477764,11.748287,1333
SHAPE01783,46.478043,11.748739,1334
SHAPE01783,46.478207,11.749087,1335
SHAPE01783,46.47835,11.749566,1336
SHAPE01783,46.478535,11.750161,1337
SHAPE01783,46.47875,11.750849,1338
SHAPE01783,46.47919,11.752076,1339
SHAPE01783,46.47928,11.752721,1340
SHAPE01783,46.479313,11.753357,1341
SHAPE01783,46.479256,11.753589,1342
SHAPE01783,46.479084,11.75404,1343
SHAPE01783,46.478924,11.754343,1344
SHAPE01783,46.47885,11.754683,1345
SHAPE01783,46.47883,11.754902,1346
SHAPE01783,46.478848,11.755106,1347
SHAPE01783,46.478928,11.755494,1348
SHAPE01783,46.479042,11.75586,1349
SHAPE01783,46.479107,11.756089,1350
SHAPE01783,46.479137,11.756297,1351
SHAPE01783,46.47913,11.756462,1352
SHAPE01783,46.47912,11.756642,1353
SHAPE01783,46.479065,11.756888,1354
SHAPE01783,46.478924,11.757412,1355
SHAPE01783,46.478878,11.757612,1356
SHAPE01783,46.478874,11.757824,1357
SHAPE01783,46.478905,11.758059,1358
SHAPE01783,46.478973,11.758313,1359
SHAPE01783,46.47908,11.758695,1360
SHAPE01783,46.47922,11.75918,1361
SHAPE01783,46.47922,11.75918,1362
SHAPE01783,46.479282,11.759389,1363
SHAPE01783,46.47931,11.759501,1364
SHAPE01783,46.479412,11.759896,1365
SHAPE01783,46.47944,11.759994,1366
SHAPE01783,46.47951,11.760303,1367
SHAPE01783,46.479534,11.760521,1368
SHAPE01783,46.47952,11.760744,1369
SHAPE01783,46.479477,11.761227,1370
SHAPE01783,46.479404,11.761714,1371
SHAPE01783,46.479355,11.761885,1372
SHAPE01783,46.479282,11.762043,1373
SHAPE01783,46.479176,11.762171,1374
SHAPE01783,46.4788,11.762546,1375
SHAPE01783,46.478622,11.76276,1376
SHAPE01783,46.478558,11.762883,1377
SHAPE01783,46.47851,11.763007,1378
SHAPE01783,46.47844,11.763146,1379
SHAPE01783,46.47833,11.763287,1380
SHAPE01783,46.47818,11.763448,1381
SHAPE01783,46.477955,11.763921,1382
SHAPE01783,46.477936,11.76397,1383
SHAPE01783,46.477936,11.76397,1384
SHAPE01783,46.47781,11.764297,1385
SHAPE01783,46.47776,11.764454,1386
SHAPE01783,46.477673,11.765058,1387
SHAPE01783,46.477608,11.765265,1388
SHAPE01783,46.477386,11.765696,1389
SHAPE01783,46.4773,11.765966,1390
SHAPE01783,46.477276,11.766149,1391
SHAPE01783,46.477287,11.766456,1392
SHAPE01783,46.47731,11.766978,1393
SHAPE01783,46.477364,11.767689,1394
SHAPE01783,46.47738,11.767907,1395
SHAPE01783,46.47742,11.768105,1396
SHAPE01783,46.477512,11.768397,1397
SHAPE01783,46.477547,11.768616,1398
SHAPE01783,46.477528,11.768862,1399
SHAPE01783,46.477474,11.769082,1400
SHAPE01783,46.47739,11.769356,1401
SHAPE01783,46.47727,11.769763,1402
SHAPE01783,46.47718,11.77006,1403
SHAPE01783,46.47712,11.7702,1404
SHAPE01783,46.47704,11.770303,1405
SHAPE01783,46.476818,11.770443,1406
SHAPE01783,46.47664,11.770558,1407
SHAPE01783,46.476448,11.770739,1408
SHAPE01783,46.476337,11.770855,1409
SHAPE01783,46.476334,11.770864,1410
SHAPE01783,46.476276,11.770946,1411
SHAPE01783,46.476276,11.770946,1412
SHAPE01783,46.47625,11.770988,1413
SHAPE01783,46.47616,11.771142,1414
SHAPE01783,46.476105,11.771226,1415
SHAPE01783,46.47606,11.771306,1416
SHAPE01783,46.47594,11.77151,1417
SHAPE01783,46.47547,11.772314,1418
SHAPE01783,46.475468,11.772324,1419
SHAPE01783,46.47501,11.773085,1420
SHAPE01783,46.474884,11.773282,1421
SHAPE01783,46.47486,11.773316,1422
SHAPE01783,46.47429,11.774208,1423
SHAPE01783,46.474228,11.774301,1424
SHAPE01783,46.474155,11.77441,1425
SHAPE01783,46.474155,11.77441,1426
SHAPE01783,46.474117,11.774462,1427
SHAPE01783,46.474102,11.77449,1428
SHAPE01783,46.474033,11.774602,1429
SHAPE01783,46.47402,11.774625,1430
SHAPE01783,46.47348,11.775448,1431
SHAPE01783,46.47341,11.77555,1432
SHAPE01783,46.473385,11.775593,1433
SHAPE01783,46.473183,11.775901,1434
SHAPE01783,46.473038,11.776129,1435
SHAPE01783,46.472794,11.776506,1436
SHAPE01783,46.472706,11.776647,1437
SHAPE01783,46.472534,11.776732,1438
SHAPE01783,46.47249,11.776713,1439
SHAPE01783,46.472443,11.776716,1440
SHAPE01783,46.4724,11.77674,1441
SHAPE01783,46.472363,11.776782,1442
SHAPE01783,46.47234,11.776839,1443
SHAPE01783,46.47233,11.776905,1444
SHAPE01783,46.472332,11.776972,1445
SHAPE01783,46.472267,11.777104,1446
SHAPE01783,46.472218,11.777213,1447
SHAPE01783,46.4721,11.777322,1448
SHAPE01783,46.4717,11.77769,1449
SHAPE01783,46.47164,11.777741,1450
SHAPE01783,46.47156,11.777814,1451
SHAPE01783,46.47156,11.777814,1452
SHAPE01783,46.47145,11.777915,1453
SHAPE01783,46.470695,11.778603,1454
SHAPE01783,46.4706,11.778659,1455
SHAPE01783,46.47048,11.778702,1456
SHAPE01783,46.47038,11.778687,1457
SHAPE01783,46.470337,11.778678,1458
SHAPE01783,46.470104,11.778631,1459
SHAPE01783,46.469994,11.778605,1460
SHAPE01783,46.469456,11.778633,1461
SHAPE01783,46.46937,11.778644,1462
SHAPE01783,46.469246,11.778653,1463
SHAPE01783,46.468746,11.778688,1464
SHAPE01783,46.468502,11.778735,1465
SHAPE01783,46.468243,11.778913,1466
SHAPE01783,46.467968,11.779262,1467
SHAPE01783,46.467785,11.779494,1468
SHAPE01783,46.467716,11.779572,1469
SHAPE01783,46.467197,11.780224,1470
SHAPE01783,46.466988,11.780416,1471
SHAPE01783,46.466446,11.780829,1472
SHAPE01783,46.46634,11.780912,1473
SHAPE01783,46.46634,11.780912,1474
SHAPE01783,46.46629,11.780951,1475
SHAPE01783,46.465965,11.781204,1476
SHAPE01783,46.465565,11.781517,1477
SHAPE01783,46.464306,11.782497,1478
SHAPE01783,46.463997,11.78271,1479
SHAPE01783,46.463715,11.782788,1480
SHAPE01783,46.463425,11.782825,1481
SHAPE01783,46.46303,11.78286,1482
SHAPE01783,46.462833,11.782878,1483
SHAPE01783,46.46248,11.782914,1484
SHAPE01783,46.46213,11.78295,1485
SHAPE01783,46.46207,11.782957,1486
SHAPE01783,46.46195,11.782982,1487
SHAPE01783,46.46195,11.782982,1488
SHAPE01783,46.46188,11.782996,1489
SHAPE01783,46.46183,11.783002,1490
SHAPE01783,46.461697,11.783048,1491
SHAPE01783,46.46167,11.783064,1492
SHAPE01783,46.461582,11.783113,1493
SHAPE01783,46.461292,11.783311,1494
SHAPE01783,46.460976,11.783628,1495
SHAPE01783,46.46088,11.783736,1496
SHAPE01783,46.460785,11.783843,1497
SHAPE01783,46.460606,11.784047,1498
SHAPE01783,46.460575,11.784082,1499
SHAPE01783,46.46012,11.784595,1500
SHAPE01783,46.46008,11.78465,1501
SHAPE01783,46.459908,11.784886,1502
SHAPE01783,46.459736,11.785294,1503
SHAPE01783,46.45962,11.785589,1504
SHAPE01783,46.45956,11.785728,1505
SHAPE01783,46.459553,11.785748,1506
SHAPE01783,46.459457,11.785967,1507
SHAPE01783,46.459408,11.786091,1508
SHAPE01783,46.459408,11.786091,1509
SHAPE01783,46.459347,11.786237,1510
SHAPE01783,46.459225,11.786533,1511
SHAPE01783,46.459183,11.786644,1512
SHAPE01783,46.45915,11.786772,1513
SHAPE01783,46.45879,11.78803,1514
SHAPE01783,46.45852,11.788694,1515
SHAPE01783,46.458496,11.788754,1516
SHAPE01783,46.458435,11.788903,1517
SHAPE01783,46.458405,11.78897,1518
SHAPE01783,46.45838,11.789051,1519
SHAPE01783,46.45827,11.789393,1520
SHAPE01783,46.45824,11.789539,1521
SHAPE01783,46.458187,11.78978,1522
SHAPE01783,46.458157,11.789939,1523
SHAPE01783,46.45809,11.790258,1524
SHAPE01783,46.45793,11.791038,1525
SHAPE01783,46.457912,11.791124,1526
SHAPE01783,46.457897,11.791184,1527
SHAPE01783,46.457882,11.791233,1528
SHAPE01783,46.457787,11.791646,1529
SHAPE01783,46.457676,11.79203,1530
SHAPE01783,46.457516,11.792111,1531
SHAPE01783,46.457355,11.792058,1532
SHAPE01783,46.457355,11.792058,1533
SHAPE01783,46.457516,11.792111,1534
SHAPE01783,46.457676,11.79203,1535
SHAPE01783,46.457428,11.792834,1536
SHAPE01783,46.45742,11.79286,1537
SHAPE01783,46.457397,11.792925,1538
SHAPE01783,46.45733,11.793114,1539
SHAPE01783,46.4572,11.793428,1540
SHAPE01783,46.456425,11.795128,1541
SHAPE01783,46.456184,11.795814,1542
SHAPE01783,46.456062,11.796397,1543
SHAPE01783,46.455986,11.797208,1544
SHAPE01783,46.455975,11.797345,1545
SHAPE01783,46.455975,11.797556,1546
SHAPE01783,46.45601,11.798083,1547
SHAPE01783,46.45611,11.798971,1548
SHAPE01783,46.456146,11.79928,1549
SHAPE01783,46.45621,11.799743,1550
SHAPE01783,46.45628,11.800152,1551
SHAPE01783,46.456413,11.800622,1552
SHAPE01783,46.456646,11.801278,1553
SHAPE01783,46.456715,11.801481,1554
SHAPE01783,46.456715,11.801481,1555
SHAPE01783,46.45673,11.801524,1556
SHAPE01783,46.456814,11.801736,1557
SHAPE01783,46.456852,11.801839,1558
SHAPE01783,46.456917,11.801722,1559
SHAPE01783,46.456944,11.80145,1560
SHAPE01783,46.456947,11.801231,1561
SHAPE01783,46.456963,11.801172,1562
SHAPE01783,46.456997,11.801136,1563
SHAPE01783,46.457516,11.801013,1564
SHAPE01783,46.45763,11.801003,1565
SHAPE01783,46.457817,11.801071,1566
SHAPE01783,46.457947,11.80109,1567
SHAPE01783,46.458035,11.801071,1568
SHAPE01783,46.458138,11.800979,1569
SHAPE01783,46.458187,11.800963,1570
SHAPE01783,46.458385,11.801039,1571
SHAPE01783,46.4585,11.800593,1572
SHAPE01783,46.458584,11.800251,1573
SHAPE01783,46.45861,11.800063,1574
SHAPE01783,46.45861,11.799872,1575
SHAPE01783,46.45857,11.799828,1576
SHAPE01783,46.458477,11.799711,1577
SHAPE01784,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01784,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01784,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01784,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01784,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01784,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01784,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01784,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01784,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01784,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01784,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01784,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01784,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01784,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01784,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01784,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01784,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01784,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01784,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01784,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01784,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01784,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01784,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01784,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01784,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01784,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01784,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01784,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01784,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01784,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01784,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01784,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01784,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01784,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01784,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01784,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01784,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01784,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01784,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01784,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01784,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01784,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01784,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01784,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01784,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01784,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01784,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01784,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01784,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01784,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01784,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01784,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01784,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01784,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01784,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01784,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01784,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01784,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01784,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01784,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01784,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01784,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01784,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01784,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01784,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01784,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01784,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01784,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01784,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01784,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01784,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01784,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01784,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01784,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01784,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01784,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01784,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01784,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01784,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01784,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01784,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01784,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01784,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01784,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01784,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01784,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01784,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01784,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01784,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01784,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01784,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01784,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01784,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01784,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01784,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01784,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01784,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01784,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01784,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01784,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01784,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01784,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01784,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01784,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01784,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01784,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01784,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01784,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01784,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01784,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01784,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01784,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01784,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01784,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01784,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01784,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01784,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01784,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01784,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01784,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01784,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01784,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01784,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01784,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01784,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01784,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01784,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01784,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01784,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01784,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01784,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01784,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01784,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01784,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01784,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01784,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01784,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01784,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01784,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01784,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01784,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01784,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01784,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01784,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01784,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01784,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01784,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01784,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01784,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01784,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01784,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01784,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01784,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01784,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01784,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01784,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01784,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01784,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01784,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01784,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01784,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01784,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01784,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01784,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01784,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01784,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01784,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01784,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01784,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01784,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01784,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01784,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01784,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01784,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01784,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01784,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01784,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01784,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01784,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01784,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01784,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01784,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01784,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01784,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01784,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01784,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01784,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01784,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01784,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01784,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01784,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01784,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01784,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01784,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01784,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01784,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01784,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01784,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01784,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01784,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01784,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01784,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01784,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01784,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01784,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01784,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01784,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01784,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01784,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01784,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01784,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01784,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01784,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01784,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01784,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01784,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01784,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01784,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01784,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01784,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01784,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01784,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01784,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01784,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01784,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01784,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01784,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01784,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01784,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01784,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01784,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01784,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01784,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01784,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01784,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01784,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01784,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01784,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01784,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01784,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01784,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01784,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01784,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01784,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01784,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01784,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01784,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01784,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01784,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01784,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01784,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01784,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01784,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01784,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01784,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01784,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01784,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01784,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01784,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01784,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01784,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01784,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01784,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01784,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01784,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01784,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01784,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01784,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01784,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01784,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01784,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01784,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01784,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01784,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01784,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01784,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01784,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01784,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01784,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01784,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01784,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01784,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01784,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01784,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01784,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01784,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01784,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01784,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01784,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01784,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01784,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01784,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01784,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01784,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01784,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01784,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01784,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01784,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01784,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01784,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01784,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01784,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01784,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01784,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01784,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01784,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01784,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01784,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01784,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01784,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01784,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01784,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01784,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01784,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01784,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01784,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01784,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01784,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01784,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01784,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01784,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01784,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01784,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01784,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01784,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01784,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01784,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01784,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01784,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01784,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01784,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01784,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01784,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01784,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01784,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01784,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01784,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01784,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01784,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01784,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01784,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01784,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01784,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01784,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01784,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01784,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01784,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01784,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01784,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01784,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01784,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01784,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01784,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01784,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01784,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01784,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01784,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01784,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01784,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01784,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01784,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01784,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01784,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01784,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01784,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01784,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01784,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01784,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01784,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01784,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01784,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01784,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01784,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01784,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01784,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01784,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01784,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01784,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01784,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01784,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01784,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01784,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01784,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01784,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01784,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01784,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01784,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01784,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01784,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01784,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01784,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01784,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01784,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01784,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01784,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01784,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01784,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01784,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01784,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01784,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01784,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01784,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01784,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01784,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01784,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01784,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01784,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01784,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01784,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01784,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01784,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01784,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01784,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01784,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01784,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01784,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01784,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01784,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01784,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01784,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01784,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01784,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01784,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01784,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01784,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01784,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01784,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01784,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01784,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01784,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01784,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01784,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01784,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01784,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01784,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01784,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01784,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01784,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01784,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01784,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01784,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01784,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01784,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01784,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01784,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01784,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01784,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01784,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01784,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01784,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01784,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01784,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01784,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01784,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01784,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01784,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01784,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01784,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01784,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01784,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01784,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01784,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01784,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01784,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01784,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01784,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01784,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01784,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01784,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01784,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01784,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01784,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01784,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01784,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01784,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01784,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01784,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01784,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01784,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01784,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01784,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01784,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01784,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01784,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01784,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01784,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01784,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01784,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01784,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01784,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01784,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01784,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01784,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01784,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01784,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01784,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01784,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01784,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01784,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01784,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01784,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01784,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01784,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01784,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01784,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01784,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01784,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01784,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01784,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01784,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01784,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01784,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01784,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01784,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01784,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01784,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01784,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01784,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01784,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01784,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01784,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01784,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01784,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01784,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01784,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE01784,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE01784,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE01784,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE01784,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE01784,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE01784,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE01784,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE01784,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE01784,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE01784,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE01784,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE01784,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE01784,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE01784,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE01784,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE01784,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE01784,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE01784,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE01784,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE01784,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE01784,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE01784,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE01784,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE01784,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE01784,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE01784,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE01784,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE01784,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE01784,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE01784,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE01784,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE01784,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE01784,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE01784,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE01784,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE01784,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE01784,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE01784,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE01784,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE01784,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE01784,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE01784,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE01784,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE01784,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE01784,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE01784,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE01784,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE01784,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE01784,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE01784,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE01784,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE01784,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE01784,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE01784,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE01784,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE01784,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE01784,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE01784,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE01784,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE01784,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE01784,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE01784,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE01784,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE01784,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE01784,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE01784,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE01784,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE01784,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE01784,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE01784,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE01784,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE01784,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE01784,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE01784,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE01784,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE01784,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE01784,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE01784,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE01784,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE01784,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE01784,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE01784,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE01784,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE01784,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE01784,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE01784,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE01784,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE01784,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE01784,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE01784,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE01784,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE01784,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE01784,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE01784,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE01784,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE01784,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE01784,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE01784,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE01784,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE01784,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE01784,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE01784,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE01784,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE01784,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE01784,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE01784,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE01784,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE01784,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE01784,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE01784,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE01784,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE01784,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE01784,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE01784,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE01784,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE01784,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE01784,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE01784,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE01784,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE01784,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE01784,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE01784,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE01784,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE01784,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE01784,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE01784,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE01784,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE01784,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE01784,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE01784,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE01784,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE01784,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE01784,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE01784,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE01784,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE01784,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE01784,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE01784,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE01784,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE01784,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE01784,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE01784,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE01784,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE01784,46.11975,11.216374,669
SHAPE01784,46.119717,11.216325,670
SHAPE01784,46.11967,11.216293,671
SHAPE01784,46.119625,11.216285,672
SHAPE01784,46.119576,11.216299,673
SHAPE01784,46.119522,11.216203,674
SHAPE01784,46.119476,11.216141,675
SHAPE01784,46.119415,11.216104,676
SHAPE01784,46.119312,11.216101,677
SHAPE01784,46.11914,11.216175,678
SHAPE01784,46.11914,11.216175,679
SHAPE01784,46.118916,11.216272,680
SHAPE01784,46.118732,11.2163,681
SHAPE01784,46.118557,11.216288,682
SHAPE01784,46.11831,11.216208,683
SHAPE01784,46.11749,11.215627,684
SHAPE01784,46.116703,11.215035,685
SHAPE01784,46.116104,11.214339,686
SHAPE01784,46.115974,11.21405,687
SHAPE01784,46.11595,11.213928,688
SHAPE01784,46.11591,11.213669,689
SHAPE01784,46.11577,11.212907,690
SHAPE01784,46.11573,11.2127,691
SHAPE01784,46.115753,11.212507,692
SHAPE01784,46.115845,11.212409,693
SHAPE01784,46.115955,11.212444,694
SHAPE01784,46.11646,11.213189,695
SHAPE01784,46.116714,11.213326,696
SHAPE01784,46.117004,11.213419,697
SHAPE01784,46.117245,11.213496,698
SHAPE01784,46.117496,11.213578,699
SHAPE01784,46.11766,11.213628,700
SHAPE01784,46.117798,11.213649,701
SHAPE01784,46.117905,11.213654,702
SHAPE01784,46.118,11.213635,703
SHAPE01784,46.118183,11.213573,704
SHAPE01784,46.11836,11.213441,705
SHAPE01784,46.11842,11.213366,706
SHAPE01784,46.118477,11.213299,707
SHAPE01784,46.118603,11.2131,708
SHAPE01784,46.118896,11.212584,709
SHAPE01784,46.118984,11.212436,710
SHAPE01784,46.119007,11.212391,711
SHAPE01784,46.11911,11.2121,712
SHAPE01784,46.119106,11.211945,713
SHAPE01784,46.1191,11.211823,714
SHAPE01784,46.11896,11.211521,715
SHAPE01784,46.11868,11.211151,716
SHAPE01784,46.11848,11.210748,717
SHAPE01784,46.118317,11.210121,718
SHAPE01784,46.11818,11.20965,719
SHAPE01784,46.118084,11.209278,720
SHAPE01784,46.118053,11.209065,721
SHAPE01784,46.118004,11.20874,722
SHAPE01784,46.118,11.208109,723
SHAPE01784,46.118,11.208109,724
SHAPE01784,46.118,11.207804,725
SHAPE01784,46.117996,11.207573,726
SHAPE01784,46.117935,11.207531,727
SHAPE01784,46.11785,11.207485,728
SHAPE01784,46.117714,11.207395,729
SHAPE01784,46.117336,11.207227,730
SHAPE01784,46.11716,11.206999,731
SHAPE01784,46.116955,11.206656,732
SHAPE01784,46.11695,11.206626,733
SHAPE01784,46.1169,11.206472,734
SHAPE01784,46.116886,11.206363,735
SHAPE01784,46.116905,11.206256,736
SHAPE01784,46.117,11.205976,737
SHAPE01784,46.117046,11.205892,738
SHAPE01784,46.11715,11.205673,739
SHAPE01784,46.11748,11.205678,740
SHAPE01784,46.11757,11.205661,741
SHAPE01784,46.117683,11.205647,742
SHAPE01784,46.117683,11.205647,743
SHAPE01784,46.117977,11.205608,744
SHAPE01784,46.118103,11.205593,745
SHAPE01784,46.118168,11.20556,746
SHAPE01784,46.11836,11.205482,747
SHAPE01784,46.1185,11.2055,748
SHAPE01784,46.11884,11.205588,749
SHAPE01784,46.118916,11.205656,750
SHAPE01784,46.118988,11.2058,751
SHAPE01784,46.1191,11.205997,752
SHAPE01784,46.119232,11.206265,753
SHAPE01784,46.119385,11.206572,754
SHAPE01784,46.119484,11.206796,755
SHAPE01784,46.11971,11.207474,756
SHAPE01784,46.119843,11.207723,757
SHAPE01784,46.120014,11.207981,758
SHAPE01784,46.120037,11.208014,759
SHAPE01784,46.120277,11.208417,760
SHAPE01784,46.120277,11.208417,761
SHAPE01784,46.120346,11.208529,762
SHAPE01784,46.120716,11.209045,763
SHAPE01784,46.120895,11.209279,764
SHAPE01784,46.120895,11.209408,765
SHAPE01784,46.12089,11.209537,766
SHAPE01784,46.12086,11.209665,767
SHAPE01784,46.120815,11.209771,768
SHAPE01784,46.12072,11.209953,769
SHAPE01784,46.120636,11.210117,770
SHAPE01784,46.12057,11.210282,771
SHAPE01784,46.12048,11.210588,772
SHAPE01784,46.120426,11.210773,773
SHAPE01784,46.120323,11.210992,774
SHAPE01784,46.12025,11.211128,775
SHAPE01784,46.120213,11.211144,776
SHAPE01784,46.119846,11.211296,777
SHAPE01784,46.1196,11.211405,778
SHAPE01784,46.119373,11.211533,779
SHAPE01784,46.119286,11.211625,780
SHAPE01784,46.11924,11.211723,781
SHAPE01784,46.1191,11.211823,782
SHAPE01784,46.119106,11.211945,783
SHAPE01784,46.11911,11.2121,784
SHAPE01784,46.119007,11.212391,785
SHAPE01784,46.118984,11.212436,786
SHAPE01784,46.118896,11.212584,787
SHAPE01784,46.118603,11.2131,788
SHAPE01784,46.118477,11.213299,789
SHAPE01784,46.11842,11.213366,790
SHAPE01784,46.11836,11.213441,791
SHAPE01784,46.118183,11.213573,792
SHAPE01784,46.118,11.213635,793
SHAPE01784,46.117905,11.213654,794
SHAPE01784,46.117798,11.213649,795
SHAPE01784,46.11766,11.213628,796
SHAPE01784,46.117496,11.213578,797
SHAPE01784,46.117245,11.213496,798
SHAPE01784,46.117004,11.213419,799
SHAPE01784,46.116714,11.213326,800
SHAPE01784,46.11646,11.213189,801
SHAPE01784,46.115955,11.212444,802
SHAPE01784,46.115845,11.212409,803
SHAPE01784,46.115753,11.212507,804
SHAPE01784,46.11573,11.2127,805
SHAPE01784,46.11577,11.212907,806
SHAPE01784,46.11591,11.213669,807
SHAPE01784,46.11595,11.213928,808
SHAPE01784,46.115974,11.21405,809
SHAPE01784,46.116104,11.214339,810
SHAPE01784,46.116703,11.215035,811
SHAPE01784,46.11749,11.215627,812
SHAPE01784,46.11831,11.216208,813
SHAPE01784,46.118557,11.216288,814
SHAPE01784,46.118732,11.2163,815
SHAPE01784,46.118916,11.216272,816
SHAPE01784,46.119312,11.216101,817
SHAPE01784,46.119415,11.216104,818
SHAPE01784,46.119476,11.216141,819
SHAPE01784,46.119522,11.216203,820
SHAPE01784,46.119576,11.216299,821
SHAPE01784,46.119537,11.216331,822
SHAPE01784,46.119507,11.216376,823
SHAPE01784,46.119488,11.216434,824
SHAPE01784,46.11948,11.216496,825
SHAPE01784,46.119488,11.216565,826
SHAPE01784,46.119507,11.216628,827
SHAPE01784,46.119545,11.216677,828
SHAPE01784,46.119587,11.216707,829
SHAPE01784,46.119633,11.216716,830
SHAPE01784,46.11968,11.216704,831
SHAPE01784,46.119717,11.216674,832
SHAPE01784,46.11975,11.216628,833
SHAPE01784,46.11977,11.216569,834
SHAPE01784,46.119778,11.216504,835
SHAPE01784,46.119774,11.216438,836
SHAPE01784,46.11993,11.216383,837
SHAPE01784,46.120117,11.216362,838
SHAPE01784,46.120182,11.216378,839
SHAPE01784,46.120235,11.216392,840
SHAPE01784,46.12044,11.216444,841
SHAPE01784,46.12044,11.216444,842
SHAPE01784,46.120472,11.216452,843
SHAPE01784,46.12105,11.216731,844
SHAPE01784,46.12119,11.2168,845
SHAPE01784,46.121616,11.217013,846
SHAPE01784,46.12194,11.217122,847
SHAPE01784,46.122112,11.21712,848
SHAPE01784,46.122616,11.217017,849
SHAPE01784,46.123425,11.216824,850
SHAPE01784,46.124336,11.216557,851
SHAPE01784,46.124504,11.216431,852
SHAPE01784,46.124638,11.216269,853
SHAPE01784,46.12492,11.215949,854
SHAPE01784,46.12511,11.21577,855
SHAPE01784,46.12528,11.215699,856
SHAPE01784,46.12543,11.215672,857
SHAPE01784,46.12557,11.215696,858
SHAPE01784,46.12575,11.215811,859
SHAPE01784,46.125862,11.215921,860
SHAPE01784,46.125973,11.216157,861
SHAPE01784,46.12608,11.216457,862
SHAPE01784,46.126217,11.216974,863
SHAPE01784,46.126312,11.217293,864
SHAPE01784,46.12641,11.217517,865
SHAPE01784,46.126545,11.217699,866
SHAPE01784,46.127205,11.218224,867
SHAPE01784,46.127785,11.218657,868
SHAPE01784,46.12788,11.218728,869
SHAPE01784,46.12864,11.219129,870
SHAPE01784,46.128906,11.219295,871
SHAPE01784,46.129147,11.219517,872
SHAPE01784,46.129337,11.219828,873
SHAPE01784,46.12946,11.22021,874
SHAPE01784,46.129913,11.221914,875
SHAPE01784,46.130013,11.222279,876
SHAPE01784,46.130142,11.222568,877
SHAPE01784,46.13023,11.222746,878
SHAPE01784,46.13037,11.22295,879
SHAPE01784,46.130566,11.223143,880
SHAPE01784,46.131474,11.223891,881
SHAPE01784,46.131775,11.224047,882
SHAPE01784,46.132854,11.224427,883
SHAPE01784,46.133003,11.224495,884
SHAPE01784,46.133297,11.22463,885
SHAPE01784,46.13368,11.224733,886
SHAPE01784,46.133835,11.22471,887
SHAPE01784,46.13397,11.224618,888
SHAPE01784,46.1341,11.224442,889
SHAPE01784,46.134712,11.223674,890
SHAPE01784,46.135323,11.223008,891
SHAPE01784,46.135677,11.222642,892
SHAPE01784,46.13701,11.221275,893
SHAPE01784,46.13797,11.220235,894
SHAPE01784,46.138184,11.219995,895
SHAPE01784,46.13857,11.21973,896
SHAPE01784,46.138992,11.219552,897
SHAPE01784,46.14056,11.21876,898
SHAPE01784,46.14075,11.218665,899
SHAPE01784,46.14153,11.218318,900
SHAPE01784,46.141685,11.218291,901
SHAPE01784,46.141838,11.218283,902
SHAPE01784,46.14288,11.218354,903
SHAPE01784,46.14303,11.218389,904
SHAPE01784,46.143284,11.218522,905
SHAPE01784,46.14344,11.218588,906
SHAPE01784,46.143433,11.218647,907
SHAPE01784,46.143417,11.218861,908
SHAPE01784,46.143417,11.218861,909
SHAPE01784,46.143433,11.218647,910
SHAPE01784,46.14344,11.218588,911
SHAPE01784,46.143574,11.218645,912
SHAPE01784,46.143913,11.218781,913
SHAPE01784,46.143906,11.218672,914
SHAPE01784,46.143906,11.218444,915
SHAPE01784,46.1439,11.21819,916
SHAPE01784,46.14395,11.217831,917
SHAPE01784,46.14396,11.21771,918
SHAPE01784,46.143948,11.217647,919
SHAPE01784,46.14422,11.21733,920
SHAPE01784,46.14447,11.216925,921
SHAPE01784,46.144676,11.216622,922
SHAPE01784,46.144817,11.216413,923
SHAPE01784,46.14549,11.215536,924
SHAPE01784,46.14608,11.214703,925
SHAPE01784,46.146645,11.213717,926
SHAPE01784,46.146976,11.212891,927
SHAPE01784,46.14735,11.211946,928
SHAPE01784,46.147762,11.210639,929
SHAPE01784,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE01784,46.148277,11.208786,931
SHAPE01784,46.148468,11.208305,932
SHAPE01784,46.148552,11.208099,933
SHAPE01784,46.148735,11.207626,934
SHAPE01784,46.14881,11.207391,935
SHAPE01784,46.148846,11.207168,936
SHAPE01784,46.148922,11.206773,937
SHAPE01784,46.149002,11.206437,938
SHAPE01784,46.149075,11.206453,939
SHAPE01784,46.149143,11.2064,940
SHAPE01784,46.14917,11.206299,941
SHAPE01784,46.14916,11.206221,942
SHAPE01784,46.149124,11.206159,943
SHAPE01784,46.149075,11.206128,944
SHAPE01784,46.149017,11.206135,945
SHAPE01784,46.148975,11.205695,946
SHAPE01784,46.14863,11.204721,947
SHAPE01784,46.148262,11.204035,948
SHAPE01784,46.147667,11.203391,949
SHAPE01784,46.146015,11.201673,950
SHAPE01784,46.14539,11.200977,951
SHAPE01784,46.1448,11.200173,952
SHAPE01784,46.144,11.19916,953
SHAPE01784,46.143806,11.198973,954
SHAPE01784,46.143806,11.198973,955
SHAPE01784,46.143604,11.198782,956
SHAPE01784,46.14298,11.198241,957
SHAPE01784,46.142574,11.197838,958
SHAPE01784,46.1425,11.197716,959
SHAPE01784,46.142464,11.19753,960
SHAPE01784,46.142426,11.197078,961
SHAPE01784,46.14237,11.196862,962
SHAPE01784,46.142273,11.196671,963
SHAPE01784,46.142017,11.19636,964
SHAPE01784,46.141987,11.196332,965
SHAPE01784,46.141758,11.196107,966
SHAPE01784,46.141697,11.195983,967
SHAPE01784,46.141663,11.195868,968
SHAPE01784,46.141663,11.195819,969
SHAPE01784,46.141655,11.195673,970
SHAPE01784,46.14167,11.195598,971
SHAPE01784,46.141697,11.195518,972
SHAPE01784,46.14175,11.195425,973
SHAPE01784,46.141823,11.195404,974
SHAPE01784,46.142296,11.195465,975
SHAPE01784,46.142925,11.195622,976
SHAPE01784,46.14307,11.195605,977
SHAPE01784,46.143173,11.195434,978
SHAPE01784,46.143257,11.195186,979
SHAPE01784,46.143375,11.19509,980
SHAPE01784,46.143635,11.194973,981
SHAPE01784,46.143776,11.19487,982
SHAPE01784,46.143982,11.19476,983
SHAPE01784,46.1442,11.19466,984
SHAPE01784,46.144302,11.19466,985
SHAPE01784,46.144314,11.194332,986
SHAPE01784,46.144344,11.194029,987
SHAPE01784,46.144356,11.193988,988
SHAPE01784,46.14437,11.193939,989
SHAPE01784,46.14454,11.193716,990
SHAPE01784,46.14454,11.193716,991
SHAPE01784,46.144848,11.1933,992
SHAPE01784,46.14491,11.193135,993
SHAPE01784,46.14493,11.193044,994
SHAPE01784,46.145195,11.192213,995
SHAPE01784,46.14525,11.192083,996
SHAPE01784,46.14532,11.191948,997
SHAPE01784,46.14594,11.190923,998
SHAPE01784,46.14623,11.190445,999
SHAPE01784,46.14623,11.190445,1000
SHAPE01784,46.146297,11.190333,1001
SHAPE01784,46.146557,11.189903,1002
SHAPE01784,46.146652,11.189793,1003
SHAPE01784,46.146732,11.189723,1004
SHAPE01784,46.146805,11.189668,1005
SHAPE01784,46.14686,11.189631,1006
SHAPE01784,46.147038,11.189518,1007
SHAPE01784,46.147224,11.189376,1008
SHAPE01784,46.147305,11.189279,1009
SHAPE01784,46.147392,11.189138,1010
SHAPE01784,46.14743,11.189047,1011
SHAPE01784,46.147484,11.188918,1012
SHAPE01784,46.14776,11.188133,1013
SHAPE01784,46.147858,11.187953,1014
SHAPE01784,46.14845,11.187385,1015
SHAPE01784,46.14845,11.187385,1016
SHAPE01784,46.147858,11.187953,1017
SHAPE01784,46.14776,11.188133,1018
SHAPE01784,46.147484,11.188918,1019
SHAPE01784,46.14743,11.189047,1020
SHAPE01784,46.147392,11.189138,1021
SHAPE01784,46.147305,11.189279,1022
SHAPE01784,46.147224,11.189376,1023
SHAPE01784,46.147038,11.189518,1024
SHAPE01784,46.14686,11.189631,1025
SHAPE01784,46.146805,11.189668,1026
SHAPE01784,46.146732,11.189723,1027
SHAPE01784,46.146652,11.189793,1028
SHAPE01784,46.146557,11.189903,1029
SHAPE01784,46.146297,11.190333,1030
SHAPE01784,46.14594,11.190923,1031
SHAPE01784,46.14532,11.191948,1032
SHAPE01784,46.14525,11.192083,1033
SHAPE01784,46.145195,11.192213,1034
SHAPE01784,46.14493,11.193044,1035
SHAPE01784,46.14491,11.193135,1036
SHAPE01784,46.144848,11.1933,1037
SHAPE01784,46.14437,11.193939,1038
SHAPE01784,46.144356,11.193988,1039
SHAPE01784,46.144344,11.194029,1040
SHAPE01784,46.144314,11.194332,1041
SHAPE01784,46.144302,11.19466,1042
SHAPE01784,46.144356,11.194749,1043
SHAPE01784,46.14436,11.194806,1044
SHAPE01784,46.14436,11.194905,1045
SHAPE01784,46.14436,11.194986,1046
SHAPE01784,46.14435,11.195103,1047
SHAPE01784,46.144314,11.195313,1048
SHAPE01784,46.144268,11.195527,1049
SHAPE01784,46.144238,11.195706,1050
SHAPE01784,46.144184,11.195858,1051
SHAPE01784,46.144154,11.195963,1052
SHAPE01784,46.14415,11.196024,1053
SHAPE01784,46.144157,11.19611,1054
SHAPE01784,46.14419,11.196224,1055
SHAPE01784,46.14424,11.196357,1056
SHAPE01784,46.144306,11.196483,1057
SHAPE01784,46.14443,11.196632,1058
SHAPE01784,46.144466,11.196713,1059
SHAPE01784,46.14447,11.196805,1060
SHAPE01784,46.14444,11.196889,1061
SHAPE01784,46.144375,11.19698,1062
SHAPE01784,46.144238,11.197101,1063
SHAPE01784,46.144073,11.197197,1064
SHAPE01784,46.14388,11.19725,1065
SHAPE01784,46.143837,11.197285,1066
SHAPE01784,46.143814,11.197327,1067
SHAPE01784,46.143806,11.197379,1068
SHAPE01784,46.143818,11.197452,1069
SHAPE01784,46.143982,11.197701,1070
SHAPE01784,46.14426,11.198084,1071
SHAPE01784,46.14453,11.198438,1072
SHAPE01784,46.14469,11.198781,1073
SHAPE01784,46.144867,11.199315,1074
SHAPE01784,46.14495,11.199727,1075
SHAPE01784,46.14511,11.200267,1076
SHAPE01784,46.145325,11.200762,1077
SHAPE01784,46.14539,11.200977,1078
SHAPE01784,46.146015,11.201673,1079
SHAPE01784,46.147667,11.203391,1080
SHAPE01784,46.148262,11.204035,1081
SHAPE01784,46.14863,11.204721,1082
SHAPE01784,46.148975,11.205695,1083
SHAPE01784,46.149017,11.206135,1084
SHAPE01784,46.148964,11.20619,1085
SHAPE01784,46.14894,11.206279,1086
SHAPE01784,46.148956,11.206371,1087
SHAPE01784,46.149002,11.206437,1088
SHAPE01784,46.148922,11.206773,1089
SHAPE01784,46.148846,11.207168,1090
SHAPE01784,46.14881,11.207391,1091
SHAPE01784,46.148735,11.207626,1092
SHAPE01784,46.148552,11.208099,1093
SHAPE01784,46.148468,11.208305,1094
SHAPE01784,46.148277,11.208786,1095
SHAPE01784,46.148117,11.209293,1096
SHAPE01784,46.147762,11.210639,1097
SHAPE01784,46.14735,11.211946,1098
SHAPE01784,46.146976,11.212891,1099
SHAPE01784,46.146645,11.213717,1100
SHAPE01784,46.14608,11.214703,1101
SHAPE01784,46.14549,11.215536,1102
SHAPE01784,46.144817,11.216413,1103
SHAPE01784,46.144676,11.216622,1104
SHAPE01784,46.14447,11.216925,1105
SHAPE01784,46.14422,11.21733,1106
SHAPE01784,46.143948,11.217647,1107
SHAPE01784,46.14396,11.21771,1108
SHAPE01784,46.14395,11.217831,1109
SHAPE01784,46.1439,11.21819,1110
SHAPE01784,46.143906,11.218444,1111
SHAPE01784,46.143906,11.218672,1112
SHAPE01784,46.143913,11.218781,1113
SHAPE01784,46.144184,11.218917,1114
SHAPE01784,46.14458,11.219205,1115
SHAPE01784,46.14458,11.219205,1116
SHAPE01784,46.144657,11.219254,1117
SHAPE01784,46.14503,11.219471,1118
SHAPE01784,46.145462,11.219722,1119
SHAPE01784,46.14573,11.219872,1120
SHAPE01784,46.145893,11.219921,1121
SHAPE01784,46.145927,11.219928,1122
SHAPE01784,46.14599,11.219938,1123
SHAPE01784,46.14616,11.21994,1124
SHAPE01784,46.146347,11.219925,1125
SHAPE01784,46.146866,11.2199,1126
SHAPE01784,46.14716,11.219831,1127
SHAPE01784,46.14733,11.219695,1128
SHAPE01784,46.147736,11.21938,1129
SHAPE01784,46.147907,11.2193,1130
SHAPE01784,46.148075,11.219267,1131
SHAPE01784,46.148224,11.219264,1132
SHAPE01784,46.148464,11.219357,1133
SHAPE01784,46.14862,11.219467,1134
SHAPE01784,46.148804,11.21964,1135
SHAPE01784,46.14896,11.21987,1136
SHAPE01784,46.149094,11.220144,1137
SHAPE01784,46.149197,11.220437,1138
SHAPE01784,46.149536,11.221431,1139
SHAPE01784,46.149586,11.221549,1140
SHAPE01784,46.149586,11.221549,1141
SHAPE01784,46.149708,11.221838,1142
SHAPE01784,46.14985,11.222029,1143
SHAPE01784,46.149918,11.222123,1144
SHAPE01784,46.150208,11.22253,1145
SHAPE01784,46.15033,11.222711,1146
SHAPE01784,46.15049,11.222959,1147
SHAPE01784,46.15084,11.2237,1148
SHAPE01784,46.150852,11.223723,1149
SHAPE01784,46.15104,11.224086,1150
SHAPE01784,46.151054,11.224113,1151
SHAPE01784,46.151226,11.224355,1152
SHAPE01784,46.151432,11.224617,1153
SHAPE01784,46.153004,11.226361,1154
SHAPE01784,46.153484,11.226943,1155
SHAPE01784,46.153576,11.227073,1156
SHAPE01784,46.15369,11.227236,1157
SHAPE01784,46.154068,11.228209,1158
SHAPE01784,46.154346,11.228719,1159
SHAPE01784,46.154457,11.228869,1160
SHAPE01784,46.15496,11.229537,1161
SHAPE01784,46.155273,11.229845,1162
SHAPE01784,46.155754,11.230319,1163
SHAPE01784,46.156063,11.230527,1164
SHAPE01784,46.156082,11.230515,1165
SHAPE01784,46.156082,11.230515,1166
SHAPE01784,46.156063,11.230527,1167
SHAPE01784,46.15715,11.231264,1168
SHAPE01784,46.157448,11.231468,1169
SHAPE01784,46.15823,11.232042,1170
SHAPE01784,46.15851,11.23232,1171
SHAPE01784,46.158684,11.232539,1172
SHAPE01784,46.159004,11.232963,1173
SHAPE01784,46.159054,11.233024,1174
SHAPE01784,46.159054,11.233024,1175
SHAPE01784,46.159256,11.233282,1176
SHAPE01784,46.159275,11.233309,1177
SHAPE01784,46.159492,11.233587,1178
SHAPE01784,46.160004,11.234201,1179
SHAPE01784,46.16019,11.234372,1180
SHAPE01784,46.160217,11.234412,1181
SHAPE01784,46.16025,11.234469,1182
SHAPE01784,46.160355,11.2347,1183
SHAPE01784,46.16042,11.234932,1184
SHAPE01784,46.1605,11.235595,1185
SHAPE01784,46.160545,11.235929,1186
SHAPE01784,46.16057,11.236309,1187
SHAPE01784,46.16053,11.236637,1188
SHAPE01784,46.16043,11.236857,1189
SHAPE01784,46.16024,11.237169,1190
SHAPE01784,46.16019,11.237304,1191
SHAPE01784,46.160175,11.237454,1192
SHAPE01784,46.1602,11.237641,1193
SHAPE01784,46.160267,11.23796,1194
SHAPE01784,46.16034,11.238278,1195
SHAPE01784,46.16039,11.238507,1196
SHAPE01784,46.160442,11.238639,1197
SHAPE01784,46.160522,11.238769,1198
SHAPE01784,46.160606,11.238845,1199
SHAPE01784,46.160973,11.23906,1200
SHAPE01784,46.161175,11.23922,1201
SHAPE01784,46.161335,11.239367,1202
SHAPE01784,46.161762,11.239905,1203
SHAPE01784,46.161972,11.240125,1204
SHAPE01784,46.162815,11.240935,1205
SHAPE01784,46.162884,11.240981,1206
SHAPE01784,46.162884,11.240981,1207
SHAPE01784,46.1631,11.241129,1208
SHAPE01784,46.163654,11.241508,1209
SHAPE01784,46.164158,11.241956,1210
SHAPE01784,46.164345,11.242204,1211
SHAPE01784,46.164833,11.243023,1212
SHAPE01784,46.164925,11.243095,1213
SHAPE01784,46.165184,11.243298,1214
SHAPE01784,46.16568,11.243642,1215
SHAPE01784,46.165844,11.243715,1216
SHAPE01784,46.16615,11.243852,1217
SHAPE01784,46.166214,11.243896,1218
SHAPE01784,46.166214,11.243896,1219
SHAPE01784,46.16631,11.243965,1220
SHAPE01784,46.166576,11.244223,1221
SHAPE01784,46.166695,11.244462,1222
SHAPE01784,46.166904,11.245121,1223
SHAPE01784,46.16706,11.24551,1224
SHAPE01784,46.167347,11.24629,1225
SHAPE01784,46.16752,11.246688,1226
SHAPE01784,46.167694,11.246906,1227
SHAPE01784,46.167866,11.247056,1228
SHAPE01784,46.167988,11.247081,1229
SHAPE01784,46.168068,11.247097,1230
SHAPE01784,46.168247,11.247123,1231
SHAPE01784,46.16924,11.247268,1232
SHAPE01784,46.169334,11.247244,1233
SHAPE01784,46.169853,11.246986,1234
SHAPE01784,46.169956,11.246953,1235
SHAPE01784,46.170048,11.246953,1236
SHAPE01784,46.17029,11.247004,1237
SHAPE01784,46.17078,11.247177,1238
SHAPE01784,46.17078,11.247177,1239
SHAPE01784,46.170837,11.24718,1240
SHAPE01784,46.171013,11.247168,1241
SHAPE01784,46.1712,11.247116,1242
SHAPE01784,46.17144,11.246913,1243
SHAPE01784,46.171597,11.246776,1244
SHAPE01784,46.171753,11.246719,1245
SHAPE01784,46.171906,11.246729,1246
SHAPE01784,46.17206,11.246793,1247
SHAPE01784,46.17218,11.246924,1248
SHAPE01784,46.172276,11.247089,1249
SHAPE01784,46.17238,11.247313,1250
SHAPE01784,46.172485,11.247575,1251
SHAPE01784,46.172554,11.247736,1252
SHAPE01784,46.1727,11.248111,1253
SHAPE01784,46.172775,11.248256,1254
SHAPE01784,46.1728,11.248302,1255
SHAPE01784,46.17292,11.248444,1256
SHAPE01784,46.172993,11.248479,1257
SHAPE01784,46.173054,11.24848,1258
SHAPE01784,46.173157,11.248474,1259
SHAPE01784,46.173286,11.248425,1260
SHAPE01784,46.173485,11.248322,1261
SHAPE01784,46.17386,11.248089,1262
SHAPE01784,46.174194,11.247884,1263
SHAPE01784,46.174404,11.247856,1264
SHAPE01784,46.17455,11.247944,1265
SHAPE01784,46.174652,11.248027,1266
SHAPE01784,46.174732,11.248165,1267
SHAPE01784,46.17483,11.248495,1268
SHAPE01784,46.17488,11.248854,1269
SHAPE01784,46.174946,11.249267,1270
SHAPE01784,46.17506,11.249994,1271
SHAPE01784,46.17511,11.25044,1272
SHAPE01784,46.17521,11.250871,1273
SHAPE01784,46.17531,11.251046,1274
SHAPE01784,46.17545,11.251199,1275
SHAPE01784,46.175552,11.251243,1276
SHAPE01784,46.175663,11.251248,1277
SHAPE01784,46.17575,11.251245,1278
SHAPE01784,46.175873,11.25119,1279
SHAPE01784,46.176155,11.250899,1280
SHAPE01784,46.176273,11.250826,1281
SHAPE01784,46.176422,11.250759,1282
SHAPE01784,46.176598,11.250754,1283
SHAPE01784,46.17671,11.250791,1284
SHAPE01784,46.176857,11.250872,1285
SHAPE01784,46.17714,11.251174,1286
SHAPE01784,46.177475,11.251568,1287
SHAPE01784,46.17811,11.252328,1288
SHAPE01784,46.178665,11.253033,1289
SHAPE01784,46.178825,11.253233,1290
SHAPE01784,46.179176,11.253676,1291
SHAPE01784,46.17976,11.254502,1292
SHAPE01784,46.179974,11.254971,1293
SHAPE01784,46.180065,11.255547,1294
SHAPE01784,46.180058,11.255905,1295
SHAPE01784,46.18002,11.256198,1296
SHAPE01784,46.179882,11.256657,1297
SHAPE01784,46.17982,11.257328,1298
SHAPE01784,46.179993,11.258019,1299
SHAPE01784,46.180054,11.257982,1300
SHAPE01784,46.180054,11.257982,1301
SHAPE01784,46.179993,11.258019,1302
SHAPE01784,46.18009,11.258215,1303
SHAPE01784,46.180187,11.258505,1304
SHAPE01784,46.18054,11.25946,1305
SHAPE01784,46.18085,11.259917,1306
SHAPE01784,46.180923,11.260089,1307
SHAPE01784,46.18097,11.260317,1308
SHAPE01784,46.180943,11.260583,1309
SHAPE01784,46.180428,11.262395,1310
SHAPE01784,46.180393,11.262697,1311
SHAPE01784,46.18039,11.26291,1312
SHAPE01784,46.18043,11.263103,1313
SHAPE01784,46.180553,11.263253,1314
SHAPE01784,46.180927,11.263493,1315
SHAPE01784,46.180954,11.263509,1316
SHAPE01784,46.180992,11.263536,1317
SHAPE01784,46.18124,11.263602,1318
SHAPE01784,46.181465,11.26355,1319
SHAPE01784,46.181625,11.263452,1320
SHAPE01784,46.181713,11.263364,1321
SHAPE01784,46.181858,11.263103,1322
SHAPE01784,46.181984,11.262662,1323
SHAPE01784,46.182137,11.262225,1324
SHAPE01784,46.182247,11.262055,1325
SHAPE01784,46.18245,11.261923,1326
SHAPE01784,46.182636,11.261872,1327
SHAPE01784,46.182823,11.261798,1328
SHAPE01784,46.182983,11.261686,1329
SHAPE01784,46.183117,11.261509,1330
SHAPE01784,46.18318,11.261375,1331
SHAPE01784,46.183224,11.261182,1332
SHAPE01784,46.183216,11.26094,1333
SHAPE01784,46.18318,11.260544,1334
SHAPE01784,46.18322,11.259496,1335
SHAPE01784,46.18322,11.25932,1336
SHAPE01784,46.183243,11.258894,1337
SHAPE01784,46.18326,11.258772,1338
SHAPE01784,46.183308,11.258603,1339
SHAPE01784,46.183388,11.258448,1340
SHAPE01784,46.183525,11.258309,1341
SHAPE01784,46.183704,11.2582,1342
SHAPE01784,46.183846,11.25809,1343
SHAPE01784,46.183903,11.257957,1344
SHAPE01784,46.18393,11.257792,1345
SHAPE01784,46.183945,11.257619,1346
SHAPE01784,46.183983,11.25737,1347
SHAPE01784,46.184063,11.257151,1348
SHAPE01784,46.184155,11.25703,1349
SHAPE01784,46.18428,11.256928,1350
SHAPE01784,46.184387,11.25687,1351
SHAPE01784,46.18468,11.256731,1352
SHAPE01784,46.185028,11.256561,1353
SHAPE01784,46.185207,11.256582,1354
SHAPE01784,46.185215,11.256583,1355
SHAPE01784,46.185425,11.256745,1356
SHAPE01784,46.185616,11.256968,1357
SHAPE01784,46.185726,11.257097,1358
SHAPE01784,46.18594,11.257267,1359
SHAPE01784,46.186108,11.257339,1360
SHAPE01784,46.18625,11.257465,1361
SHAPE01784,46.186474,11.257873,1362
SHAPE01784,46.186584,11.258049,1363
SHAPE01784,46.186676,11.258136,1364
SHAPE01784,46.186756,11.258169,1365
SHAPE01784,46.186863,11.2582,1366
SHAPE01784,46.187046,11.258269,1367
SHAPE01784,46.18735,11.258343,1368
SHAPE01784,46.187416,11.258371,1369
SHAPE01784,46.187458,11.258392,1370
SHAPE01784,46.187458,11.258392,1371
SHAPE01784,46.187553,11.258442,1372
SHAPE01784,46.187653,11.258529,1373
SHAPE01784,46.187912,11.258866,1374
SHAPE01784,46.18794,11.25889,1375
SHAPE01784,46.18806,11.258944,1376
SHAPE01784,46.188232,11.258928,1377
SHAPE01784,46.188435,11.258842,1378
SHAPE01784,46.188576,11.258755,1379
SHAPE01784,46.188866,11.258435,1380
SHAPE01784,46.189102,11.258297,1381
SHAPE01784,46.18939,11.258324,1382
SHAPE01784,46.18958,11.258342,1383
SHAPE01784,46.189682,11.258358,1384
SHAPE01784,46.190178,11.258458,1385
SHAPE01784,46.19117,11.258636,1386
SHAPE01784,46.19129,11.258687,1387
SHAPE01784,46.19138,11.258759,1388
SHAPE01784,46.191498,11.25892,1389
SHAPE01784,46.19151,11.25894,1390
SHAPE01784,46.1916,11.259121,1391
SHAPE01784,46.19175,11.259425,1392
SHAPE01784,46.19178,11.259489,1393
SHAPE01784,46.191853,11.259613,1394
SHAPE01784,46.191853,11.259613,1395
SHAPE01784,46.191956,11.259797,1396
SHAPE01784,46.192284,11.260079,1397
SHAPE01784,46.19266,11.260342,1398
SHAPE01784,46.192745,11.260375,1399
SHAPE01784,46.19285,11.260387,1400
SHAPE01784,46.19297,11.260358,1401
SHAPE01784,46.193073,11.260289,1402
SHAPE01784,46.19325,11.2601,1403
SHAPE01784,46.193348,11.259836,1404
SHAPE01784,46.193447,11.259307,1405
SHAPE01784,46.19361,11.25905,1406
SHAPE01784,46.193707,11.258932,1407
SHAPE01784,46.193848,11.258843,1408
SHAPE01784,46.194027,11.258831,1409
SHAPE01784,46.19498,11.258771,1410
SHAPE01784,46.19565,11.258701,1411
SHAPE01784,46.19602,11.258608,1412
SHAPE01784,46.196163,11.258583,1413
SHAPE01784,46.196163,11.258583,1414
SHAPE01784,46.196198,11.258577,1415
SHAPE01784,46.196396,11.258543,1416
SHAPE01784,46.196815,11.258458,1417
SHAPE01784,46.197823,11.258351,1418
SHAPE01784,46.197983,11.258327,1419
SHAPE01784,46.19814,11.258327,1420
SHAPE01784,46.198536,11.258392,1421
SHAPE01784,46.19874,11.258433,1422
SHAPE01784,46.198914,11.25849,1423
SHAPE01784,46.199028,11.258567,1424
SHAPE01784,46.19912,11.258666,1425
SHAPE01784,46.199272,11.258893,1426
SHAPE01784,46.199356,11.259157,1427
SHAPE01784,46.199383,11.259294,1428
SHAPE01784,46.199406,11.259417,1429
SHAPE01784,46.199398,11.259965,1430
SHAPE01784,46.19936,11.261893,1431
SHAPE01784,46.199352,11.262275,1432
SHAPE01784,46.199333,11.262592,1433
SHAPE01784,46.199284,11.262901,1434
SHAPE01784,46.19925,11.262973,1435
SHAPE01784,46.199146,11.263205,1436
SHAPE01784,46.198963,11.263527,1437
SHAPE01784,46.198776,11.263966,1438
SHAPE01784,46.198723,11.264297,1439
SHAPE01784,46.198677,11.264884,1440
SHAPE01784,46.198605,11.2657,1441
SHAPE01784,46.198532,11.266555,1442
SHAPE01784,46.198578,11.266987,1443
SHAPE01784,46.198727,11.267397,1444
SHAPE01784,46.199265,11.2688,1445
SHAPE01784,46.199375,11.269182,1446
SHAPE01784,46.199432,11.269528,1447
SHAPE01784,46.19954,11.270274,1448
SHAPE01784,46.19961,11.270947,1449
SHAPE01784,46.199696,11.27169,1450
SHAPE01784,46.199673,11.272149,1451
SHAPE01784,46.199547,11.272787,1452
SHAPE01784,46.19941,11.273203,1453
SHAPE01784,46.19933,11.273532,1454
SHAPE01784,46.199356,11.273844,1455
SHAPE01784,46.19947,11.274133,1456
SHAPE01784,46.199615,11.274255,1457
SHAPE01784,46.199768,11.274343,1458
SHAPE01784,46.200226,11.27455,1459
SHAPE01784,46.200626,11.274774,1460
SHAPE01784,46.200787,11.274896,1461
SHAPE01784,46.20092,11.275013,1462
SHAPE01784,46.201042,11.275203,1463
SHAPE01784,46.201347,11.275988,1464
SHAPE01784,46.202015,11.276927,1465
SHAPE01784,46.202377,11.278257,1466
SHAPE01784,46.20263,11.278706,1467
SHAPE01784,46.203285,11.279208,1468
SHAPE01784,46.203487,11.279705,1469
SHAPE01784,46.20367,11.28024,1470
SHAPE01784,46.203953,11.280654,1471
SHAPE01784,46.20419,11.280832,1472
SHAPE01784,46.20484,11.281243,1473
SHAPE01784,46.20499,11.281432,1474
SHAPE01784,46.205082,11.281631,1475
SHAPE01784,46.20514,11.28189,1476
SHAPE01784,46.20514,11.282231,1477
SHAPE01784,46.20509,11.282476,1478
SHAPE01784,46.2049,11.283497,1479
SHAPE01784,46.20481,11.283948,1480
SHAPE01784,46.204594,11.28449,1481
SHAPE01784,46.203876,11.286191,1482
SHAPE01784,46.203617,11.286875,1483
SHAPE01784,46.20359,11.287023,1484
SHAPE01784,46.203575,11.287187,1485
SHAPE01784,46.203594,11.287358,1486
SHAPE01784,46.203617,11.287466,1487
SHAPE01784,46.203663,11.287577,1488
SHAPE01784,46.203735,11.287674,1489
SHAPE01784,46.203815,11.287739,1490
SHAPE01784,46.20389,11.287778,1491
SHAPE01784,46.20399,11.287805,1492
SHAPE01784,46.20407,11.287795,1493
SHAPE01784,46.204144,11.287764,1494
SHAPE01784,46.204285,11.287638,1495
SHAPE01784,46.20465,11.287216,1496
SHAPE01784,46.20536,11.286539,1497
SHAPE01784,46.205505,11.286368,1498
SHAPE01784,46.205635,11.286219,1499
SHAPE01784,46.20597,11.28598,1500
SHAPE01784,46.206604,11.285525,1501
SHAPE01784,46.206787,11.285401,1502
SHAPE01784,46.207016,11.285262,1503
SHAPE01784,46.20723,11.285222,1504
SHAPE01784,46.20734,11.285259,1505
SHAPE01784,46.207443,11.285336,1506
SHAPE01784,46.207542,11.285474,1507
SHAPE01784,46.207623,11.285665,1508
SHAPE01784,46.207703,11.28639,1509
SHAPE01784,46.20787,11.287017,1510
SHAPE01784,46.20778,11.286821,1511
SHAPE01784,46.20778,11.286821,1512
SHAPE01784,46.20787,11.287017,1513
SHAPE01784,46.208,11.287511,1514
SHAPE01784,46.208176,11.288281,1515
SHAPE01784,46.20842,11.28904,1516
SHAPE01784,46.208496,11.289415,1517
SHAPE01784,46.208534,11.289786,1518
SHAPE01784,46.2086,11.290329,1519
SHAPE01784,46.208702,11.290708,1520
SHAPE01784,46.209034,11.291289,1521
SHAPE01784,46.209366,11.291849,1522
SHAPE01784,46.20954,11.292254,1523
SHAPE01784,46.209633,11.292766,1524
SHAPE01784,46.20963,11.293412,1525
SHAPE01784,46.209785,11.294618,1526
SHAPE01784,46.2099,11.295287,1527
SHAPE01784,46.21003,11.29565,1528
SHAPE01784,46.210217,11.295971,1529
SHAPE01784,46.210358,11.296215,1530
SHAPE01784,46.211002,11.297209,1531
SHAPE01784,46.21112,11.297501,1532
SHAPE01784,46.211185,11.298273,1533
SHAPE01784,46.211227,11.298676,1534
SHAPE01784,46.21129,11.298816,1535
SHAPE01784,46.211388,11.298917,1536
SHAPE01784,46.21222,11.299166,1537
SHAPE01784,46.21256,11.29932,1538
SHAPE01784,46.21289,11.299569,1539
SHAPE01784,46.21312,11.299833,1540
SHAPE01784,46.21377,11.30064,1541
SHAPE01784,46.214012,11.300898,1542
SHAPE01784,46.214058,11.301148,1543
SHAPE01784,46.214134,11.301627,1544
SHAPE01784,46.21423,11.301987,1545
SHAPE01784,46.214382,11.302222,1546
SHAPE01784,46.21454,11.302359,1547
SHAPE01784,46.21543,11.302615,1548
SHAPE01784,46.215664,11.302745,1549
SHAPE01784,46.215836,11.302917,1550
SHAPE01784,46.21663,11.304094,1551
SHAPE01784,46.217457,11.304859,1552
SHAPE01784,46.217686,11.305078,1553
SHAPE01784,46.217834,11.305209,1554
SHAPE01784,46.217834,11.305209,1555
SHAPE01784,46.218037,11.305384,1556
SHAPE01784,46.218353,11.305628,1557
SHAPE01784,46.21898,11.30614,1558
SHAPE01784,46.219116,11.306324,1559
SHAPE01784,46.21921,11.306568,1560
SHAPE01784,46.21926,11.306912,1561
SHAPE01784,46.21925,11.307064,1562
SHAPE01784,46.219208,11.307256,1563
SHAPE01784,46.21914,11.307429,1564
SHAPE01784,46.21874,11.308388,1565
SHAPE01784,46.21864,11.308615,1566
SHAPE01784,46.21851,11.308814,1567
SHAPE01784,46.218307,11.309023,1568
SHAPE01784,46.217636,11.309755,1569
SHAPE01784,46.217075,11.310555,1570
SHAPE01784,46.21688,11.310815,1571
SHAPE01784,46.216583,11.311067,1572
SHAPE01784,46.216316,11.311235,1573
SHAPE01784,46.214718,11.312101,1574
SHAPE01784,46.21289,11.313396,1575
SHAPE01784,46.21248,11.313688,1576
SHAPE01784,46.212242,11.313911,1577
SHAPE01784,46.212166,11.314011,1578
SHAPE01784,46.21191,11.314531,1579
SHAPE01784,46.211823,11.314773,1580
SHAPE01784,46.21179,11.314956,1581
SHAPE01784,46.211777,11.315191,1582
SHAPE01784,46.211792,11.315379,1583
SHAPE01784,46.211823,11.315561,1584
SHAPE01784,46.21189,11.31574,1585
SHAPE01784,46.212456,11.316521,1586
SHAPE01784,46.212574,11.31669,1587
SHAPE01784,46.21267,11.316879,1588
SHAPE01784,46.21271,11.317079,1589
SHAPE01784,46.21268,11.317327,1590
SHAPE01784,46.21256,11.317882,1591
SHAPE01784,46.212578,11.318022,1592
SHAPE01784,46.21265,11.318132,1593
SHAPE01784,46.212753,11.318187,1594
SHAPE01784,46.212845,11.318161,1595
SHAPE01784,46.213314,11.31789,1596
SHAPE01784,46.213997,11.317546,1597
SHAPE01784,46.214592,11.317208,1598
SHAPE01784,46.215473,11.316931,1599
SHAPE01784,46.216167,11.316572,1600
SHAPE01784,46.216324,11.316532,1601
SHAPE01784,46.216473,11.316542,1602
SHAPE01784,46.218685,11.316937,1603
SHAPE01784,46.218777,11.316963,1604
SHAPE01784,46.21887,11.31695,1605
SHAPE01784,46.218967,11.316908,1606
SHAPE01784,46.21908,11.316797,1607
SHAPE01784,46.22011,11.315772,1608
SHAPE01784,46.221207,11.314934,1609
SHAPE01784,46.221413,11.31477,1610
SHAPE01784,46.221413,11.31477,1611
SHAPE01784,46.221992,11.314312,1612
SHAPE01784,46.22209,11.314241,1613
SHAPE01784,46.222256,11.314112,1614
SHAPE01784,46.222317,11.314065,1615
SHAPE01784,46.222366,11.314003,1616
SHAPE01784,46.22246,11.313884,1617
SHAPE01784,46.222553,11.31368,1618
SHAPE01784,46.22256,11.313665,1619
SHAPE01784,46.223083,11.312636,1620
SHAPE01784,46.223186,11.312523,1621
SHAPE01784,46.223293,11.312458,1622
SHAPE01784,46.22341,11.312418,1623
SHAPE01784,46.223892,11.312412,1624
SHAPE01786,46.064827,11.097297,1
SHAPE01786,46.06478,11.097195,2
SHAPE01786,46.064617,11.096875,3
SHAPE01786,46.064587,11.096812,4
SHAPE01786,46.064545,11.096711,5
SHAPE01786,46.064514,11.096613,6
SHAPE01786,46.064507,11.096541,7
SHAPE01786,46.06451,11.096521,8
SHAPE01786,46.06451,11.096445,9
SHAPE01786,46.064533,11.096284,10
SHAPE01786,46.064545,11.096233,11
SHAPE01786,46.06461,11.096033,12
SHAPE01786,46.06465,11.095883,13
SHAPE01786,46.064682,11.095804,14
SHAPE01786,46.06473,11.095753,15
SHAPE01786,46.0648,11.095709,16
SHAPE01786,46.064877,11.095695,17
SHAPE01786,46.065437,11.095731,18
SHAPE01786,46.06558,11.095701,19
SHAPE01786,46.065636,11.095684,20
SHAPE01786,46.06574,11.095621,21
SHAPE01786,46.06574,11.095621,22
SHAPE01786,46.065636,11.095684,23
SHAPE01786,46.06558,11.095701,24
SHAPE01786,46.065437,11.095731,25
SHAPE01786,46.064877,11.095695,26
SHAPE01786,46.0648,11.095709,27
SHAPE01786,46.06473,11.095753,28
SHAPE01786,46.064682,11.095804,29
SHAPE01786,46.06465,11.095883,30
SHAPE01786,46.06461,11.096033,31
SHAPE01786,46.064545,11.096233,32
SHAPE01786,46.064533,11.096284,33
SHAPE01786,46.06451,11.096445,34
SHAPE01786,46.06451,11.096521,35
SHAPE01786,46.064507,11.096541,36
SHAPE01786,46.064514,11.096613,37
SHAPE01786,46.064545,11.096711,38
SHAPE01786,46.064587,11.096812,39
SHAPE01786,46.064617,11.096875,40
SHAPE01786,46.06478,11.097195,41
SHAPE01786,46.06487,11.097397,42
SHAPE01786,46.064907,11.097509,43
SHAPE01786,46.064953,11.097664,44
SHAPE01786,46.065006,11.097904,45
SHAPE01786,46.06505,11.098037,46
SHAPE01786,46.06521,11.098298,47
SHAPE01786,46.065514,11.098762,48
SHAPE01786,46.065544,11.098779,49
SHAPE01786,46.065636,11.098835,50
SHAPE01786,46.06568,11.098849,51
SHAPE01786,46.06578,11.098849,52
SHAPE01786,46.065826,11.098834,53
SHAPE01786,46.065903,11.09878,54
SHAPE01786,46.065964,11.098699,55
SHAPE01786,46.066074,11.098515,56
SHAPE01786,46.066193,11.098323,57
SHAPE01786,46.066414,11.098118,58
SHAPE01786,46.06665,11.097976,59
SHAPE01786,46.06684,11.097929,60
SHAPE01786,46.067123,11.0978,61
SHAPE01786,46.067524,11.097435,62
SHAPE01786,46.067684,11.097252,63
SHAPE01786,46.06792,11.096863,64
SHAPE01786,46.068157,11.096635,65
SHAPE01786,46.06831,11.096511,66
SHAPE01786,46.068356,11.096475,67
SHAPE01786,46.06846,11.096434,68
SHAPE01786,46.068733,11.096425,69
SHAPE01786,46.068832,11.096352,70
SHAPE01786,46.068897,11.096229,71
SHAPE01786,46.06902,11.095738,72
SHAPE01786,46.069096,11.09555,73
SHAPE01786,46.069233,11.095306,74
SHAPE01786,46.069336,11.095199,75
SHAPE01786,46.069485,11.09518,76
SHAPE01786,46.069485,11.09518,77
SHAPE01786,46.069626,11.095162,78
SHAPE01786,46.069996,11.095112,79
SHAPE01786,46.07047,11.095055,80
SHAPE01786,46.070713,11.095029,81
SHAPE01786,46.071068,11.095005,82
SHAPE01786,46.071175,11.094966,83
SHAPE01786,46.07125,11.094906,84
SHAPE01786,46.071484,11.094563,85
SHAPE01786,46.07156,11.094417,86
SHAPE01786,46.07159,11.094172,87
SHAPE01786,46.071575,11.093897,88
SHAPE01786,46.07158,11.093661,89
SHAPE01786,46.0716,11.093501,90
SHAPE01786,46.071674,11.093372,91
SHAPE01786,46.07179,11.093305,92
SHAPE01786,46.072197,11.093322,93
SHAPE01786,46.07239,11.09331,94
SHAPE01786,46.072533,11.093337,95
SHAPE01786,46.072792,11.093393,96
SHAPE01786,46.07294,11.093393,97
SHAPE01786,46.07306,11.09341,98
SHAPE01786,46.073147,11.093451,99
SHAPE01786,46.07317,11.093574,100
SHAPE01786,46.073147,11.093602,101
SHAPE01786,46.073147,11.093602,102
SHAPE01786,46.073105,11.093654,103
SHAPE01786,46.073,11.093651,104
SHAPE01786,46.07289,11.093619,105
SHAPE01786,46.072704,11.093575,106
SHAPE01786,46.072502,11.093581,107
SHAPE01786,46.07237,11.093625,108
SHAPE01786,46.072235,11.0937,109
SHAPE01786,46.0721,11.093836,110
SHAPE01786,46.07205,11.094099,111
SHAPE01786,46.072006,11.09452,112
SHAPE01786,46.07198,11.094708,113
SHAPE01786,46.071815,11.095115,114
SHAPE01786,46.071434,11.095636,115
SHAPE01786,46.071148,11.095899,116
SHAPE01786,46.07098,11.096018,117
SHAPE01786,46.070717,11.096248,118
SHAPE01786,46.070553,11.096423,119
SHAPE01786,46.07049,11.096516,120
SHAPE01786,46.070354,11.096717,121
SHAPE01786,46.07023,11.0969,122
SHAPE01786,46.07008,11.097073,123
SHAPE01786,46.069946,11.097347,124
SHAPE01786,46.06986,11.097593,125
SHAPE01786,46.06984,11.097694,126
SHAPE01786,46.06988,11.097709,127
SHAPE01786,46.06988,11.097709,128
SHAPE01786,46.06984,11.097694,129
SHAPE01786,46.06983,11.097754,130
SHAPE01786,46.069817,11.097967,131
SHAPE01786,46.069794,11.098211,132
SHAPE01786,46.069744,11.09831,133
SHAPE01786,46.069622,11.098476,134
SHAPE01786,46.06954,11.098614,135
SHAPE01786,46.069473,11.098794,136
SHAPE01786,46.069454,11.098902,137
SHAPE01786,46.06947,11.099069,138
SHAPE01786,46.06951,11.099231,139
SHAPE01786,46.069542,11.099422,140
SHAPE01786,46.069542,11.099549,141
SHAPE01786,46.069496,11.099702,142
SHAPE01786,46.069546,11.099888,143
SHAPE01786,46.06962,11.100003,144
SHAPE01786,46.069805,11.100312,145
SHAPE01786,46.069878,11.100441,146
SHAPE01786,46.069878,11.100441,147
SHAPE01786,46.069927,11.100531,148
SHAPE01786,46.070084,11.100831,149
SHAPE01786,46.07026,11.101171,150
SHAPE01786,46.07033,11.101235,151
SHAPE01786,46.07039,11.101241,152
SHAPE01786,46.07045,11.101172,153
SHAPE01786,46.070446,11.101047,154
SHAPE01786,46.070408,11.100938,155
SHAPE01786,46.070328,11.100821,156
SHAPE01786,46.070244,11.100703,157
SHAPE01786,46.070194,11.100554,158
SHAPE01786,46.070213,11.100369,159
SHAPE01786,46.07019,11.100262,160
SHAPE01786,46.070168,11.100194,161
SHAPE01786,46.070118,11.100141,162
SHAPE01786,46.07002,11.100105,163
SHAPE01786,46.069977,11.100007,164
SHAPE01786,46.069954,11.099921,165
SHAPE01786,46.06998,11.099839,166
SHAPE01786,46.070034,11.0998,167
SHAPE01786,46.070103,11.099807,168
SHAPE01786,46.070187,11.099988,169
SHAPE01786,46.070347,11.100142,170
SHAPE01786,46.07049,11.100506,171
SHAPE01786,46.070583,11.100575,172
SHAPE01786,46.070663,11.10056,173
SHAPE01786,46.070812,11.100599,174
SHAPE01786,46.07093,11.100627,175
SHAPE01786,46.071095,11.100741,176
SHAPE01786,46.071194,11.10089,177
SHAPE01786,46.071217,11.101033,178
SHAPE01786,46.071236,11.10112,179
SHAPE01786,46.071217,11.101239,180
SHAPE01786,46.071148,11.101349,181
SHAPE01786,46.071037,11.101507,182
SHAPE01786,46.071007,11.101587,183
SHAPE01786,46.071007,11.101669,184
SHAPE01786,46.07102,11.101748,185
SHAPE01786,46.07104,11.101758,186
SHAPE01786,46.071068,11.101769,187
SHAPE01786,46.071133,11.101718,188
SHAPE01786,46.071243,11.101519,189
SHAPE01786,46.071465,11.101282,190
SHAPE01786,46.07152,11.101127,191
SHAPE01786,46.07152,11.100965,192
SHAPE01786,46.071484,11.100784,193
SHAPE01786,46.07128,11.100403,194
SHAPE01786,46.0712,11.100312,195
SHAPE01786,46.071068,11.100227,196
SHAPE01786,46.07102,11.100148,197
SHAPE01786,46.071003,11.100026,198
SHAPE01786,46.071026,11.099928,199
SHAPE01786,46.071095,11.099846,200
SHAPE01786,46.071156,11.099814,201
SHAPE01786,46.071323,11.09979,202
SHAPE01786,46.071514,11.09979,203
SHAPE01786,46.071777,11.099687,204
SHAPE01786,46.072044,11.099481,205
SHAPE01786,46.072044,11.099481,206
SHAPE01786,46.072067,11.099463,207
SHAPE01786,46.072327,11.099328,208
SHAPE01786,46.072586,11.099085,209
SHAPE01786,46.072792,11.098952,210
SHAPE01786,46.072983,11.098899,211
SHAPE01786,46.073414,11.098906,212
SHAPE01786,46.07404,11.098925,213
SHAPE01786,46.074284,11.0989,214
SHAPE01786,46.07477,11.098717,215
SHAPE01786,46.074966,11.098587,216
SHAPE01786,46.07522,11.098413,217
SHAPE01786,46.075382,11.098306,218
SHAPE01786,46.075466,11.098252,219
SHAPE01786,46.075558,11.098218,220
SHAPE01786,46.075558,11.098218,221
SHAPE01786,46.075706,11.098165,222
SHAPE01786,46.07588,11.09811,223
SHAPE01786,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE01786,46.076363,11.098054,225
SHAPE01786,46.076595,11.098077,226
SHAPE01786,46.07679,11.098143,227
SHAPE01786,46.076904,11.098181,228
SHAPE01786,46.077023,11.098223,229
SHAPE01786,46.077244,11.098311,230
SHAPE01786,46.07737,11.098363,231
SHAPE01786,46.0775,11.098415,232
SHAPE01786,46.077736,11.098502,233
SHAPE01786,46.077847,11.098537,234
SHAPE01786,46.077957,11.09856,235
SHAPE01786,46.078186,11.098604,236
SHAPE01786,46.078712,11.098687,237
SHAPE01786,46.078957,11.098718,238
SHAPE01786,46.079166,11.098731,239
SHAPE01786,46.079243,11.098727,240
SHAPE01786,46.079323,11.098713,241
SHAPE01786,46.07942,11.098692,242
SHAPE01786,46.07955,11.098636,243
SHAPE01786,46.079712,11.098562,244
SHAPE01786,46.079857,11.098487,245
SHAPE01786,46.080017,11.098385,246
SHAPE01786,46.080112,11.098318,247
SHAPE01786,46.08014,11.098309,248
SHAPE01786,46.08017,11.098313,249
SHAPE01786,46.080193,11.098324,250
SHAPE01786,46.08021,11.09834,251
SHAPE01786,46.080235,11.098363,252
SHAPE01786,46.08026,11.09842,253
SHAPE01786,46.08035,11.098325,254
SHAPE01786,46.080395,11.098247,255
SHAPE01786,46.080414,11.098174,256
SHAPE01786,46.08042,11.098098,257
SHAPE01786,46.080395,11.098006,258
SHAPE01786,46.080364,11.097916,259
SHAPE01786,46.080193,11.097569,260
SHAPE01786,46.0801,11.097383,261
SHAPE01786,46.080044,11.097281,262
SHAPE01786,46.079906,11.097103,263
SHAPE01786,46.079697,11.096896,264
SHAPE01786,46.079525,11.096728,265
SHAPE01786,46.079422,11.096622,266
SHAPE01786,46.07936,11.096534,267
SHAPE01786,46.079205,11.096241,268
SHAPE01786,46.079056,11.095959,269
SHAPE01786,46.07898,11.095757,270
SHAPE01786,46.07892,11.095551,271
SHAPE01786,46.078884,11.095351,272
SHAPE01786,46.07887,11.095167,273
SHAPE01786,46.078876,11.09495,274
SHAPE01786,46.078903,11.094674,275
SHAPE01786,46.078983,11.094085,276
SHAPE01786,46.079018,11.093749,277
SHAPE01786,46.07904,11.093509,278
SHAPE01786,46.07906,11.093316,279
SHAPE01786,46.07906,11.093167,280
SHAPE01786,46.07905,11.092961,281
SHAPE01786,46.07903,11.092746,282
SHAPE01786,46.07895,11.092056,283
SHAPE01786,46.078934,11.091871,284
SHAPE01786,46.078934,11.091644,285
SHAPE01786,46.07896,11.091449,286
SHAPE01786,46.07899,11.091267,287
SHAPE01786,46.079082,11.090791,288
SHAPE01786,46.079132,11.090532,289
SHAPE01786,46.079185,11.090359,290
SHAPE01786,46.079227,11.090257,291
SHAPE01786,46.079273,11.090178,292
SHAPE01786,46.0794,11.090013,293
SHAPE01786,46.079533,11.089831,294
SHAPE01786,46.079857,11.089339,295
SHAPE01786,46.08002,11.089067,296
SHAPE01786,46.08021,11.088653,297
SHAPE01786,46.080326,11.088471,298
SHAPE01786,46.08043,11.088328,299
SHAPE01786,46.080482,11.08825,300
SHAPE01786,46.080532,11.088154,301
SHAPE01786,46.080547,11.088106,302
SHAPE01786,46.08056,11.088037,303
SHAPE01786,46.08063,11.087501,304
SHAPE01786,46.080658,11.087415,305
SHAPE01786,46.08077,11.087178,306
SHAPE01786,46.080814,11.087009,307
SHAPE01786,46.08087,11.086676,308
SHAPE01786,46.080902,11.086347,309
SHAPE01786,46.080936,11.085677,310
SHAPE01786,46.080963,11.08546,311
SHAPE01786,46.081017,11.08529,312
SHAPE01786,46.08115,11.084968,313
SHAPE01786,46.081192,11.084841,314
SHAPE01786,46.081223,11.084716,315
SHAPE01786,46.081238,11.08457,316
SHAPE01786,46.08124,11.084439,317
SHAPE01786,46.081234,11.084203,318
SHAPE01786,46.08121,11.083964,319
SHAPE01786,46.081078,11.083235,320
SHAPE01786,46.081062,11.082989,321
SHAPE01786,46.08109,11.082704,322
SHAPE01786,46.081234,11.082128,323
SHAPE01786,46.081352,11.081632,324
SHAPE01786,46.08432,11.07209,325
SHAPE01786,46.08448,11.071775,326
SHAPE01786,46.084602,11.071527,327
SHAPE01786,46.084705,11.071442,328
SHAPE01786,46.084816,11.07134,329
SHAPE01786,46.084923,11.071258,330
SHAPE01786,46.085102,11.071231,331
SHAPE01786,46.085308,11.071261,332
SHAPE01786,46.085426,11.071303,333
SHAPE01786,46.085484,11.071297,334
SHAPE01786,46.085537,11.071255,335
SHAPE01786,46.086025,11.070681,336
SHAPE01786,46.08607,11.07061,337
SHAPE01786,46.086132,11.070427,338
SHAPE01786,46.08616,11.070283,339
SHAPE01786,46.086147,11.070115,340
SHAPE01786,46.08599,11.069656,341
SHAPE01786,46.085953,11.069483,342
SHAPE01786,46.085915,11.069353,343
SHAPE01786,46.085876,11.069214,344
SHAPE01786,46.08587,11.069155,345
SHAPE01786,46.08585,11.069094,346
SHAPE01786,46.08582,11.069045,347
SHAPE01786,46.085777,11.069015,348
SHAPE01786,46.08573,11.069004,349
SHAPE01786,46.085686,11.069016,350
SHAPE01786,46.085644,11.069047,351
SHAPE01786,46.085613,11.069095,352
SHAPE01786,46.085598,11.069149,353
SHAPE01786,46.08559,11.069209,354
SHAPE01786,46.085594,11.069268,355
SHAPE01786,46.085606,11.069309,356
SHAPE01786,46.085625,11.069345,357
SHAPE01786,46.085625,11.069435,358
SHAPE01786,46.085598,11.069517,359
SHAPE01786,46.085495,11.069653,360
SHAPE01786,46.085293,11.069913,361
SHAPE01786,46.084892,11.07044,362
SHAPE01786,46.084644,11.070765,363
SHAPE01786,46.08452,11.071004,364
SHAPE01786,46.084484,11.071304,365
SHAPE01786,46.084316,11.07163,366
SHAPE01786,46.084324,11.071744,367
SHAPE01786,46.08419,11.071984,368
SHAPE01786,46.08389,11.072591,369
SHAPE01786,46.081966,11.075062,370
SHAPE01786,46.081696,11.075518,371
SHAPE01786,46.08161,11.075761,372
SHAPE01786,46.08136,11.07673,373
SHAPE01786,46.081234,11.077362,374
SHAPE01786,46.08123,11.077733,375
SHAPE01786,46.0813,11.078156,376
SHAPE01786,46.081364,11.078458,377
SHAPE01786,46.081375,11.078652,378
SHAPE01786,46.081375,11.078922,379
SHAPE01786,46.081375,11.079616,380
SHAPE01786,46.08134,11.079967,381
SHAPE01786,46.081257,11.080504,382
SHAPE01786,46.081223,11.081689,383
SHAPE01786,46.081173,11.082077,384
SHAPE01786,46.080975,11.082723,385
SHAPE01786,46.08087,11.08304,386
SHAPE01786,46.078377,11.091093,387
SHAPE01786,46.07761,11.094989,388
SHAPE01786,46.077045,11.099035,389
SHAPE01786,46.076992,11.099334,390
SHAPE01786,46.07694,11.099501,391
SHAPE01786,46.07688,11.099645,392
SHAPE01786,46.076763,11.099855,393
SHAPE01786,46.0767,11.099936,394
SHAPE01786,46.0767,11.099936,395
SHAPE01786,46.076572,11.100095,396
SHAPE01786,46.076237,11.100441,397
SHAPE01786,46.075813,11.100838,398
SHAPE01786,46.075012,11.10153,399
SHAPE01786,46.074783,11.101764,400
SHAPE01786,46.07466,11.101931,401
SHAPE01786,46.07452,11.102157,402
SHAPE01786,46.074425,11.102415,403
SHAPE01786,46.074387,11.102524,404
SHAPE01786,46.07425,11.10284,405
SHAPE01786,46.073963,11.103811,406
SHAPE01786,46.073814,11.104124,407
SHAPE01786,46.07366,11.104423,408
SHAPE01786,46.073643,11.104485,409
SHAPE01786,46.07364,11.104545,410
SHAPE01786,46.073647,11.104707,411
SHAPE01786,46.07358,11.10492,412
SHAPE01786,46.073418,11.105469,413
SHAPE01786,46.073402,11.105508,414
SHAPE01786,46.073353,11.105571,415
SHAPE01786,46.07327,11.105583,416
SHAPE01786,46.073257,11.105586,417
SHAPE01786,46.073246,11.105595,418
SHAPE01786,46.0732,11.105651,419
SHAPE01786,46.07319,11.105675,420
SHAPE01786,46.07318,11.105693,421
SHAPE01786,46.073174,11.105705,422
SHAPE01786,46.073166,11.105719,423
SHAPE01786,46.073154,11.105728,424
SHAPE01786,46.073013,11.105789,425
SHAPE01786,46.073,11.105798,426
SHAPE01786,46.072994,11.105806,427
SHAPE01786,46.072987,11.105817,428
SHAPE01786,46.072987,11.105825,429
SHAPE01786,46.072983,11.105835,430
SHAPE01786,46.072987,11.105846,431
SHAPE01786,46.073013,11.106006,432
SHAPE01786,46.073013,11.10603,433
SHAPE01786,46.07301,11.106051,434
SHAPE01786,46.072998,11.10607,435
SHAPE01786,46.072987,11.106084,436
SHAPE01786,46.072968,11.106102,437
SHAPE01786,46.072872,11.106188,438
SHAPE01786,46.07266,11.106433,439
SHAPE01786,46.07249,11.106645,440
SHAPE01786,46.07247,11.106693,441
SHAPE01786,46.072456,11.106767,442
SHAPE01786,46.072453,11.106851,443
SHAPE01786,46.07245,11.106922,444
SHAPE01786,46.07245,11.106967,445
SHAPE01786,46.07245,11.107001,446
SHAPE01786,46.072445,11.107036,447
SHAPE01786,46.07244,11.107068,448
SHAPE01786,46.072414,11.107154,449
SHAPE01786,46.07238,11.107234,450
SHAPE01786,46.072334,11.10732,451
SHAPE01786,46.072285,11.107407,452
SHAPE01786,46.072243,11.107462,453
SHAPE01786,46.072197,11.107515,454
SHAPE01786,46.072155,11.107567,455
SHAPE01786,46.07214,11.107592,456
SHAPE01786,46.072124,11.107615,457
SHAPE01786,46.072117,11.107637,458
SHAPE01786,46.072098,11.107707,459
SHAPE01786,46.072086,11.107734,460
SHAPE01786,46.072075,11.107753,461
SHAPE01786,46.07186,11.107976,462
SHAPE01786,46.071644,11.10825,463
SHAPE01786,46.0716,11.108285,464
SHAPE01786,46.07158,11.108292,465
SHAPE01786,46.07156,11.108286,466
SHAPE01786,46.071545,11.108279,467
SHAPE01786,46.071518,11.108267,468
SHAPE01786,46.071503,11.108265,469
SHAPE01786,46.071484,11.108276,470
SHAPE01786,46.071453,11.10832,471
SHAPE01786,46.07139,11.108426,472
SHAPE01786,46.07131,11.108974,473
SHAPE01786,46.07115,11.109276,474
SHAPE01786,46.07105,11.109415,475
SHAPE01786,46.07109,11.109494,476
SHAPE01786,46.07105,11.109579,477
SHAPE01786,46.070976,11.10972,478
SHAPE01786,46.07089,11.109916,479
SHAPE01786,46.07087,11.109967,480
SHAPE01786,46.070805,11.110129,481
SHAPE01786,46.07072,11.110377,482
SHAPE01786,46.07067,11.110578,483
SHAPE01786,46.070656,11.110626,484
SHAPE01786,46.070637,11.110715,485
SHAPE01786,46.07063,11.110779,486
SHAPE01786,46.07058,11.111122,487
SHAPE01786,46.070576,11.111409,488
SHAPE01786,46.070576,11.111409,489
SHAPE01786,46.07057,11.111507,490
SHAPE01786,46.070583,11.111745,491
SHAPE01786,46.070602,11.11187,492
SHAPE01786,46.070637,11.11202,493
SHAPE01786,46.07068,11.112181,494
SHAPE01786,46.070698,11.112243,495
SHAPE01786,46.070805,11.112588,496
SHAPE01786,46.070816,11.112666,497
SHAPE01786,46.070847,11.112837,498
SHAPE01786,46.070854,11.112898,499
SHAPE01786,46.07086,11.11297,500
SHAPE01786,46.07086,11.113022,501
SHAPE01786,46.07086,11.113074,502
SHAPE01786,46.070858,11.113114,503
SHAPE01786,46.07085,11.113192,504
SHAPE01786,46.07082,11.113278,505
SHAPE01786,46.070766,11.113402,506
SHAPE01786,46.0707,11.113555,507
SHAPE01786,46.07056,11.11383,508
SHAPE01786,46.07046,11.113931,509
SHAPE01786,46.07038,11.114017,510
SHAPE01786,46.07035,11.114024,511
SHAPE01786,46.07032,11.114042,512
SHAPE01786,46.070293,11.114072,513
SHAPE01786,46.070274,11.11411,514
SHAPE01786,46.070263,11.114154,515
SHAPE01786,46.07026,11.114202,516
SHAPE01786,46.070263,11.114248,517
SHAPE01786,46.070274,11.114285,518
SHAPE01786,46.07029,11.114318,519
SHAPE01786,46.070305,11.11434,520
SHAPE01786,46.07032,11.114357,521
SHAPE01786,46.070286,11.114478,522
SHAPE01786,46.070282,11.11449,523
SHAPE01786,46.06995,11.115718,524
SHAPE01786,46.069942,11.115739,525
SHAPE01786,46.069912,11.115852,526
SHAPE01786,46.069893,11.115839,527
SHAPE01786,46.069874,11.115831,528
SHAPE01786,46.06984,11.115832,529
SHAPE01786,46.06982,11.115839,530
SHAPE01786,46.069805,11.11585,531
SHAPE01786,46.06978,11.115876,532
SHAPE01786,46.06976,11.115915,533
SHAPE01786,46.06975,11.11595,534
SHAPE01786,46.06975,11.115977,535
SHAPE01786,46.06975,11.116006,536
SHAPE01786,46.069756,11.116034,537
SHAPE01786,46.069763,11.116059,538
SHAPE01786,46.06978,11.11609,539
SHAPE01786,46.069798,11.116114,540
SHAPE01786,46.06982,11.11613,541
SHAPE01786,46.069847,11.116138,542
SHAPE01786,46.069874,11.116137,543
SHAPE01786,46.069897,11.116127,544
SHAPE01786,46.069916,11.116275,545
SHAPE01786,46.069973,11.116385,546
SHAPE01786,46.069996,11.116436,547
SHAPE01786,46.07004,11.116528,548
SHAPE01786,46.07011,11.116639,549
SHAPE01786,46.07011,11.116639,550
SHAPE01786,46.07017,11.116735,551
SHAPE01786,46.070217,11.116821,552
SHAPE01786,46.07026,11.116964,553
SHAPE01786,46.070263,11.117091,554
SHAPE01786,46.070248,11.117165,555
SHAPE01786,46.07022,11.117258,556
SHAPE01786,46.070076,11.117728,557
SHAPE01786,46.070057,11.117887,558
SHAPE01786,46.07007,11.118004,559
SHAPE01786,46.070248,11.118614,560
SHAPE01788,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE01788,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE01788,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE01788,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE01788,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE01788,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE01788,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE01788,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE01788,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE01788,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE01788,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE01788,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE01788,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE01788,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE01788,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE01788,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE01788,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE01788,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE01788,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE01788,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE01788,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE01788,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE01788,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE01788,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE01788,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE01788,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE01788,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE01788,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE01788,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE01788,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE01788,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE01788,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE01788,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE01788,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE01788,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE01788,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE01788,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE01788,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE01788,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE01788,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE01788,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE01788,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE01788,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE01788,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE01788,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE01788,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE01788,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE01788,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE01788,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE01788,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE01788,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE01788,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE01788,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE01788,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE01788,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE01788,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE01788,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE01788,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE01788,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE01788,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE01788,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE01788,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE01788,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE01788,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE01788,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE01788,46.260765,11.342592,66
SHAPE01788,46.26075,11.342696,67
SHAPE01788,46.260788,11.342776,68
SHAPE01788,46.26088,11.342813,69
SHAPE01788,46.261032,11.342831,70
SHAPE01788,46.261105,11.342863,71
SHAPE01788,46.2612,11.342979,72
SHAPE01788,46.261257,11.343137,73
SHAPE01788,46.261295,11.343422,74
SHAPE01788,46.26132,11.343571,75
SHAPE01788,46.26135,11.343681,76
SHAPE01788,46.261402,11.343835,77
SHAPE01788,46.26153,11.343915,78
SHAPE01788,46.261932,11.343964,79
SHAPE01788,46.26206,11.343985,80
SHAPE01788,46.26206,11.343985,81
SHAPE01788,46.262154,11.344,82
SHAPE01788,46.262268,11.344019,83
SHAPE01788,46.262352,11.344059,84
SHAPE01788,46.26242,11.344159,85
SHAPE01788,46.26247,11.344152,86
SHAPE01788,46.262653,11.344044,87
SHAPE01788,46.26283,11.343813,88
SHAPE01788,46.26344,11.342897,89
SHAPE01788,46.264473,11.342445,90
SHAPE01788,46.264763,11.342345,91
SHAPE01788,46.265575,11.3424,92
SHAPE01788,46.26627,11.342403,93
SHAPE01788,46.266518,11.342475,94
SHAPE01788,46.266632,11.342528,95
SHAPE01788,46.266663,11.342566,96
SHAPE01788,46.266785,11.342718,97
SHAPE01788,46.266907,11.342949,98
SHAPE01788,46.266994,11.343148,99
SHAPE01788,46.267063,11.343413,100
SHAPE01788,46.267094,11.34366,101
SHAPE01788,46.267044,11.344041,102
SHAPE01788,46.266964,11.34429,103
SHAPE01788,46.26684,11.344561,104
SHAPE01788,46.266747,11.344693,105
SHAPE01788,46.266098,11.34547,106
SHAPE01788,46.26593,11.345669,107
SHAPE01788,46.26578,11.346089,108
SHAPE01788,46.265705,11.346771,109
SHAPE01788,46.26562,11.347618,110
SHAPE01788,46.26555,11.348425,111
SHAPE01788,46.26553,11.34881,112
SHAPE01788,46.265545,11.349199,113
SHAPE01788,46.265594,11.349605,114
SHAPE01788,46.265804,11.350164,115
SHAPE01788,46.266014,11.35053,116
SHAPE01788,46.266434,11.351171,117
SHAPE01788,46.266712,11.351533,118
SHAPE01788,46.2668,11.351719,119
SHAPE01788,46.2668,11.351719,120
SHAPE01788,46.266903,11.352106,121
SHAPE01788,46.26694,11.352429,122
SHAPE01788,46.266876,11.352922,123
SHAPE01788,46.266876,11.353333,124
SHAPE01788,46.26696,11.35377,125
SHAPE01788,46.267906,11.356463,126
SHAPE01788,46.267925,11.356509,127
SHAPE01788,46.268253,11.35736,128
SHAPE01788,46.268326,11.357634,129
SHAPE01788,46.268368,11.357932,130
SHAPE01788,46.26838,11.3582,131
SHAPE01788,46.26836,11.358474,132
SHAPE01788,46.268314,11.35869,133
SHAPE01788,46.26827,11.358834,134
SHAPE01788,46.26822,11.358933,135
SHAPE01788,46.268127,11.359137,136
SHAPE01788,46.267258,11.360362,137
SHAPE01788,46.26707,11.36094,138
SHAPE01788,46.267036,11.361564,139
SHAPE01788,46.267128,11.362326,140
SHAPE01788,46.26709,11.363062,141
SHAPE01788,46.26709,11.36347,142
SHAPE01788,46.2672,11.364545,143
SHAPE01788,46.267223,11.365048,144
SHAPE01788,46.2672,11.365232,145
SHAPE01788,46.267143,11.365452,146
SHAPE01788,46.266872,11.366362,147
SHAPE01788,46.26682,11.366984,148
SHAPE01788,46.266773,11.367905,149
SHAPE01788,46.266758,11.368064,150
SHAPE01788,46.266716,11.368265,151
SHAPE01788,46.266644,11.368507,152
SHAPE01788,46.266567,11.368665,153
SHAPE01788,46.265907,11.369741,154
SHAPE01788,46.265785,11.370327,155
SHAPE01788,46.265686,11.371567,156
SHAPE01788,46.26565,11.371872,157
SHAPE01788,46.26558,11.372195,158
SHAPE01788,46.26546,11.372578,159
SHAPE01788,46.265335,11.372965,160
SHAPE01788,46.265137,11.373589,161
SHAPE01788,46.26505,11.37396,162
SHAPE01788,46.265007,11.374376,163
SHAPE01788,46.265026,11.374781,164
SHAPE01788,46.265137,11.375837,165
SHAPE01788,46.265144,11.376137,166
SHAPE01788,46.265118,11.376419,167
SHAPE01788,46.265064,11.376707,168
SHAPE01788,46.264996,11.376938,169
SHAPE01788,46.264874,11.37721,170
SHAPE01788,46.26477,11.377408,171
SHAPE01788,46.264515,11.377864,172
SHAPE01788,46.264374,11.378117,173
SHAPE01788,46.26418,11.378488,174
SHAPE01788,46.264122,11.378668,175
SHAPE01788,46.264072,11.378907,176
SHAPE01788,46.26403,11.37921,177
SHAPE01788,46.264,11.37957,178
SHAPE01788,46.263992,11.381423,179
SHAPE01788,46.263954,11.381915,180
SHAPE01788,46.26376,11.383704,181
SHAPE01788,46.26373,11.383941,182
SHAPE01788,46.263645,11.384288,183
SHAPE01788,46.263527,11.384738,184
SHAPE01788,46.263462,11.385041,185
SHAPE01788,46.26345,11.385231,186
SHAPE01788,46.263454,11.385464,187
SHAPE01788,46.26352,11.385792,188
SHAPE01788,46.26375,11.386558,189
SHAPE01788,46.263847,11.386869,190
SHAPE01788,46.264217,11.388083,191
SHAPE01788,46.264294,11.388559,192
SHAPE01788,46.264256,11.389468,193
SHAPE01788,46.264294,11.389894,194
SHAPE01788,46.26435,11.390101,195
SHAPE01788,46.264423,11.39026,196
SHAPE01788,46.264557,11.39045,197
SHAPE01788,46.265385,11.3915,198
SHAPE01788,46.265663,11.391962,199
SHAPE01788,46.265755,11.392355,200
SHAPE01788,46.266186,11.39559,201
SHAPE01788,46.266045,11.397463,202
SHAPE01788,46.26606,11.398128,203
SHAPE01788,46.266163,11.398637,204
SHAPE01788,46.266323,11.399212,205
SHAPE01788,46.26648,11.399551,206
SHAPE01788,46.26707,11.400478,207
SHAPE01788,46.26727,11.401029,208
SHAPE01788,46.267315,11.401442,209
SHAPE01788,46.267326,11.40186,210
SHAPE01788,46.267277,11.402439,211
SHAPE01788,46.267162,11.402811,212
SHAPE01788,46.26703,11.403125,213
SHAPE01788,46.266514,11.40417,214
SHAPE01788,46.26645,11.404411,215
SHAPE01788,46.26638,11.404771,216
SHAPE01788,46.266376,11.405176,217
SHAPE01788,46.26644,11.405666,218
SHAPE01788,46.26652,11.40611,219
SHAPE01788,46.266552,11.4063,220
SHAPE01788,46.26658,11.406469,221
SHAPE01788,46.26658,11.406469,222
SHAPE01788,46.266716,11.40736,223
SHAPE01788,46.266777,11.40768,224
SHAPE01788,46.266876,11.408024,225
SHAPE01788,46.266968,11.40828,226
SHAPE01788,46.26709,11.408437,227
SHAPE01788,46.2675,11.408677,228
SHAPE01788,46.267776,11.408933,229
SHAPE01788,46.26848,11.410124,230
SHAPE01788,46.268555,11.410175,231
SHAPE01788,46.27293,11.417438,233
SHAPE01788,46.272873,11.41744,234
SHAPE01788,46.272785,11.417446,235
SHAPE01788,46.272507,11.417461,236
SHAPE01788,46.27247,11.417464,237
SHAPE01788,46.27249,11.41841,238
SHAPE01788,46.272495,11.418609,239
SHAPE01788,46.272495,11.419019,240
SHAPE01788,46.27248,11.41955,241
SHAPE01788,46.272457,11.419979,242
SHAPE01788,46.272446,11.420133,243
SHAPE01788,46.27243,11.420217,244
SHAPE01788,46.272324,11.42126,245
SHAPE01788,46.2722,11.422553,246
SHAPE01788,46.272175,11.42286,247
SHAPE01788,46.272167,11.4229,248
SHAPE01788,46.272152,11.422987,249
SHAPE01788,46.272133,11.423056,250
SHAPE01788,46.272125,11.423076,251
SHAPE01788,46.272076,11.42328,252
SHAPE01788,46.27207,11.42336,253
SHAPE01788,46.27204,11.42345,254
SHAPE01788,46.272095,11.423527,255
SHAPE01788,46.27214,11.423594,256
SHAPE01788,46.27236,11.423985,257
SHAPE01788,46.272408,11.424072,258
SHAPE01788,46.272484,11.424209,259
SHAPE01788,46.272484,11.424209,260
SHAPE01788,46.272743,11.424662,261
SHAPE01788,46.272808,11.424726,262
SHAPE01788,46.27287,11.424789,263
SHAPE01788,46.273006,11.424863,264
SHAPE01788,46.27323,11.424889,265
SHAPE01788,46.273396,11.424818,266
SHAPE01788,46.27355,11.424715,267
SHAPE01788,46.273617,11.424622,268
SHAPE01788,46.27363,11.424603,269
SHAPE01788,46.27368,11.42445,270
SHAPE01788,46.273727,11.424284,271
SHAPE01788,46.27374,11.424122,272
SHAPE01788,46.27373,11.423945,273
SHAPE01788,46.273693,11.423416,274
SHAPE01788,46.27367,11.423168,275
SHAPE01788,46.27362,11.422904,276
SHAPE01788,46.273533,11.422606,277
SHAPE01788,46.27342,11.422335,278
SHAPE01788,46.273373,11.422176,279
SHAPE01788,46.273357,11.422075,280
SHAPE01788,46.273357,11.422075,281
SHAPE01788,46.27333,11.421879,282
SHAPE01788,46.273335,11.421576,283
SHAPE01788,46.27336,11.421144,284
SHAPE01788,46.273388,11.420984,285
SHAPE01788,46.27347,11.420786,286
SHAPE01788,46.27349,11.420743,287
SHAPE01788,46.27365,11.420428,288
SHAPE01788,46.273827,11.420018,289
SHAPE01788,46.27393,11.419741,290
SHAPE01788,46.27417,11.419073,291
SHAPE01788,46.274235,11.418921,292
SHAPE01788,46.274273,11.418821,293
SHAPE01788,46.274334,11.418633,294
SHAPE01788,46.274364,11.418503,295
SHAPE01788,46.274395,11.418363,296
SHAPE01788,46.27441,11.418189,297
SHAPE01788,46.27441,11.418026,298
SHAPE01788,46.274395,11.417878,299
SHAPE01788,46.274345,11.417617,300
SHAPE01788,46.27421,11.416961,301
SHAPE01788,46.274208,11.416803,302
SHAPE01788,46.274227,11.416711,303
SHAPE01788,46.274227,11.416711,304
SHAPE01788,46.274235,11.416678,305
SHAPE01788,46.27426,11.416585,306
SHAPE01788,46.27429,11.416506,307
SHAPE01788,46.27436,11.416296,308
SHAPE01788,46.274406,11.416227,309
SHAPE01788,46.274464,11.416177,310
SHAPE01788,46.27451,11.416172,311
SHAPE01788,46.274555,11.416189,312
SHAPE01788,46.274582,11.416224,313
SHAPE01788,46.27461,11.416271,314
SHAPE01788,46.274628,11.416331,315
SHAPE01788,46.274628,11.416412,316
SHAPE01788,46.2745,11.4169,317
SHAPE01788,46.274487,11.417025,318
SHAPE01788,46.274483,11.417164,319
SHAPE01788,46.2745,11.41729,320
SHAPE01788,46.2746,11.417701,321
SHAPE01788,46.27468,11.418075,322
SHAPE01788,46.27476,11.418446,323
SHAPE01788,46.27479,11.418634,324
SHAPE01788,46.274796,11.418859,325
SHAPE01788,46.274776,11.419133,326
SHAPE01788,46.274757,11.419381,327
SHAPE01788,46.274723,11.419558,328
SHAPE01788,46.274612,11.419935,329
SHAPE01788,46.274532,11.420184,330
SHAPE01788,46.274498,11.420328,331
SHAPE01788,46.274475,11.420501,332
SHAPE01788,46.274475,11.420794,333
SHAPE01788,46.274494,11.421128,334
SHAPE01788,46.274517,11.421227,335
SHAPE01788,46.27456,11.421311,336
SHAPE01788,46.274605,11.421362,337
SHAPE01788,46.27465,11.421397,338
SHAPE01788,46.275036,11.4215,339
SHAPE01788,46.27511,11.421529,340
SHAPE01788,46.275166,11.421584,341
SHAPE01788,46.275204,11.421673,342
SHAPE01788,46.275227,11.421768,343
SHAPE01788,46.275223,11.421906,344
SHAPE01788,46.27518,11.422493,345
SHAPE01788,46.275185,11.422622,346
SHAPE01788,46.275208,11.422771,347
SHAPE01788,46.27541,11.423534,348
SHAPE01788,46.275753,11.424297,349
SHAPE01788,46.275784,11.424379,350
SHAPE01788,46.275806,11.424493,351
SHAPE01788,46.27585,11.424952,352
SHAPE01788,46.275894,11.425615,353
SHAPE01788,46.27593,11.42576,354
SHAPE01788,46.275974,11.425847,355
SHAPE01788,46.276047,11.425907,356
SHAPE01788,46.276146,11.425932,357
SHAPE01788,46.276226,11.425921,358
SHAPE01788,46.276394,11.425907,359
SHAPE01788,46.276535,11.425901,360
SHAPE01788,46.276676,11.425957,361
SHAPE01788,46.276814,11.426052,362
SHAPE01788,46.277348,11.42655,363
SHAPE01788,46.277428,11.426628,364
SHAPE01788,46.277523,11.426719,365
SHAPE01788,46.27756,11.426775,366
SHAPE01788,46.277607,11.426845,367
SHAPE01788,46.277676,11.426986,368
SHAPE01788,46.27772,11.427098,369
SHAPE01788,46.278854,11.429843,370
SHAPE01788,46.278885,11.429917,371
SHAPE01788,46.27897,11.43012,372
SHAPE01788,46.27897,11.43012,373
SHAPE01788,46.278984,11.430156,374
SHAPE01788,46.27952,11.431448,375
SHAPE01788,46.279575,11.431624,376
SHAPE01788,46.279613,11.431808,377
SHAPE01788,46.279625,11.431949,378
SHAPE01788,46.279617,11.432088,379
SHAPE01788,46.279583,11.432271,380
SHAPE01788,46.279564,11.432352,381
SHAPE01788,46.279488,11.432698,382
SHAPE01788,46.279434,11.432943,383
SHAPE01788,46.279343,11.43337,384
SHAPE01788,46.279255,11.433725,385
SHAPE01788,46.279232,11.433811,386
SHAPE01788,46.27923,11.433867,387
SHAPE01788,46.27926,11.433939,388
SHAPE01788,46.2793,11.43402,389
SHAPE01788,46.27938,11.434086,390
SHAPE01788,46.27942,11.434111,391
SHAPE01788,46.279465,11.434122,392
SHAPE01788,46.279545,11.434144,393
SHAPE01788,46.279655,11.434173,394
SHAPE01788,46.279747,11.434198,395
SHAPE01788,46.279816,11.434227,396
SHAPE01788,46.280094,11.434316,397
SHAPE01788,46.280483,11.434454,398
SHAPE01788,46.28058,11.434488,399
SHAPE01788,46.280758,11.434547,400
SHAPE01788,46.280876,11.434593,401
SHAPE01788,46.281067,11.434656,402
SHAPE01788,46.281067,11.434656,403
SHAPE01788,46.281185,11.434695,404
SHAPE01788,46.281376,11.434769,405
SHAPE01788,46.28169,11.434887,406
SHAPE01788,46.28191,11.434996,407
SHAPE01788,46.281986,11.435037,408
SHAPE01788,46.282177,11.43515,409
SHAPE01788,46.28236,11.435306,410
SHAPE01788,46.282856,11.435821,411
SHAPE01788,46.283554,11.436547,412
SHAPE01788,46.283577,11.436571,413
SHAPE01788,46.283653,11.436649,414
SHAPE01788,46.28377,11.436805,415
SHAPE01788,46.28437,11.437737,416
SHAPE01788,46.284485,11.437914,417
SHAPE01788,46.28456,11.438004,418
SHAPE01788,46.284637,11.438084,419
SHAPE01788,46.284805,11.438179,420
SHAPE01788,46.285213,11.438423,421
SHAPE01788,46.285263,11.438455,422
SHAPE01788,46.285263,11.438455,423
SHAPE01788,46.285316,11.438498,424
SHAPE01788,46.28619,11.439438,425
SHAPE01788,46.286667,11.440258,426
SHAPE01788,46.2868,11.44043,427
SHAPE01788,46.286835,11.44047,428
SHAPE01788,46.286865,11.440503,429
SHAPE01788,46.28688,11.440507,430
SHAPE01788,46.2869,11.440503,431
SHAPE01788,46.28693,11.440477,432
SHAPE01788,46.287186,11.441003,433
SHAPE01788,46.28728,11.441217,434
SHAPE01788,46.287426,11.441538,435
SHAPE01788,46.28747,11.441634,436
SHAPE01788,46.28747,11.441634,437
SHAPE01788,46.287483,11.441664,438
SHAPE01788,46.28763,11.441988,439
SHAPE01788,46.28771,11.442282,440
SHAPE01788,46.28776,11.442545,441
SHAPE01788,46.287773,11.442648,442
SHAPE01788,46.287785,11.442716,443
SHAPE01788,46.287792,11.443071,444
SHAPE01788,46.287785,11.443156,445
SHAPE01788,46.287777,11.443323,446
SHAPE01788,46.287792,11.443973,447
SHAPE01788,46.287834,11.444315,448
SHAPE01788,46.28794,11.444748,449
SHAPE01788,46.288055,11.444981,450
SHAPE01788,46.288162,11.445106,451
SHAPE01788,46.288437,11.445359,452
SHAPE01788,46.288418,11.445438,453
SHAPE01788,46.288425,11.445521,454
SHAPE01788,46.288464,11.445586,455
SHAPE01788,46.288517,11.445619,456
SHAPE01788,46.288578,11.445606,457
SHAPE01788,46.288628,11.445552,458
SHAPE01788,46.288647,11.445471,459
SHAPE01788,46.288803,11.44558,460
SHAPE01788,46.288998,11.445708,461
SHAPE01788,46.289185,11.445902,462
SHAPE01788,46.28926,11.446062,463
SHAPE01788,46.289307,11.446261,464
SHAPE01788,46.28933,11.446486,465
SHAPE01788,46.289333,11.446834,466
SHAPE01788,46.28938,11.447662,467
SHAPE01788,46.289383,11.447857,468
SHAPE01788,46.289383,11.447906,469
SHAPE01788,46.28939,11.448058,470
SHAPE01788,46.28939,11.448058,471
SHAPE01788,46.28939,11.448084,472
SHAPE01788,46.289394,11.448315,473
SHAPE01788,46.28939,11.448474,474
SHAPE01788,46.289383,11.448588,475
SHAPE01788,46.289352,11.448776,476
SHAPE01788,46.288937,11.450326,477
SHAPE01788,46.288902,11.450632,478
SHAPE01788,46.28889,11.4509,479
SHAPE01788,46.28892,11.451275,480
SHAPE01788,46.288967,11.451547,481
SHAPE01788,46.28905,11.451805,482
SHAPE01788,46.289352,11.452724,483
SHAPE01788,46.289436,11.452991,484
SHAPE01788,46.289604,11.45349,485
SHAPE01788,46.2897,11.453733,486
SHAPE01788,46.289806,11.45395,487
SHAPE01788,46.289936,11.454139,488
SHAPE01788,46.29009,11.454315,489
SHAPE01788,46.2916,11.455237,490
SHAPE01788,46.29193,11.45544,491
SHAPE01788,46.29193,11.45544,492
SHAPE01788,46.29237,11.455709,493
SHAPE01788,46.292492,11.45581,494
SHAPE01788,46.29262,11.455919,495
SHAPE01788,46.292744,11.456014,496
SHAPE01788,46.292736,11.456057,497
SHAPE01788,46.292744,11.4561,498
SHAPE01788,46.29276,11.456138,499
SHAPE01788,46.29278,11.456165,500
SHAPE01788,46.292812,11.456178,501
SHAPE01788,46.292843,11.456175,502
SHAPE01788,46.29287,11.456155,503
SHAPE01788,46.292904,11.456415,504
SHAPE01788,46.292892,11.456669,505
SHAPE01788,46.29285,11.456891,506
SHAPE01788,46.292713,11.457192,507
SHAPE01788,46.292667,11.457285,508
SHAPE01788,46.29248,11.457665,509
SHAPE01788,46.2923,11.458051,510
SHAPE01788,46.29214,11.458405,511
SHAPE01788,46.292076,11.458523,512
SHAPE01788,46.29197,11.458723,513
SHAPE01788,46.291904,11.458847,514
SHAPE01788,46.291824,11.459008,515
SHAPE01788,46.291744,11.45918,516
SHAPE01788,46.291695,11.459326,517
SHAPE01788,46.291664,11.459541,518
SHAPE01788,46.291656,11.459639,519
SHAPE01788,46.29165,11.459666,520
SHAPE01788,46.29162,11.459799,521
SHAPE01788,46.291588,11.459943,522
SHAPE01788,46.29148,11.460128,523
SHAPE01788,46.291424,11.460203,524
SHAPE01788,46.291283,11.460373,525
SHAPE01788,46.291203,11.460388,526
SHAPE01788,46.29111,11.460424,527
SHAPE01788,46.290943,11.460492,528
SHAPE01788,46.290855,11.460542,529
SHAPE01788,46.290737,11.460589,530
SHAPE01788,46.29067,11.460621,531
SHAPE01788,46.290577,11.46064,532
SHAPE01788,46.29051,11.460625,533
SHAPE01788,46.290375,11.460597,534
SHAPE01788,46.290314,11.460642,535
SHAPE01788,46.290314,11.460642,536
SHAPE01788,46.290375,11.460597,537
SHAPE01788,46.29051,11.460625,538
SHAPE01788,46.290577,11.46064,539
SHAPE01788,46.29067,11.460621,540
SHAPE01788,46.290737,11.460589,541
SHAPE01788,46.290855,11.460542,542
SHAPE01788,46.290943,11.460492,543
SHAPE01788,46.29111,11.460508,544
SHAPE01788,46.291164,11.460528,545
SHAPE01788,46.291237,11.460544,546
SHAPE01788,46.291225,11.460603,547
SHAPE01788,46.291218,11.46069,548
SHAPE01788,46.291176,11.46097,549
SHAPE01788,46.291138,11.461119,550
SHAPE01788,46.29108,11.461282,551
SHAPE01788,46.290913,11.461826,552
SHAPE01788,46.290775,11.462267,553
SHAPE01788,46.290684,11.46259,554
SHAPE01788,46.29052,11.463177,555
SHAPE01788,46.290386,11.463631,556
SHAPE01788,46.290356,11.463749,557
SHAPE01788,46.29033,11.463871,558
SHAPE01788,46.290295,11.464069,559
SHAPE01788,46.290268,11.464409,560
SHAPE01788,46.290264,11.464477,561
SHAPE01788,46.29028,11.464741,562
SHAPE01788,46.290306,11.464844,563
SHAPE01788,46.29034,11.46497,564
SHAPE01788,46.290443,11.465352,565
SHAPE01788,46.290478,11.465465,566
SHAPE01788,46.290527,11.465612,567
SHAPE01788,46.29069,11.466231,568
SHAPE01789,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE01789,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE01789,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE01789,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE01789,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE01789,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE01789,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE01789,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE01789,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE01789,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE01789,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE01789,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE01789,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE01789,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE01789,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE01789,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE01789,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE01789,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE01789,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE01789,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE01789,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE01789,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE01789,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE01789,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE01789,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE01789,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE01789,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE01789,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE01789,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE01789,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE01789,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE01789,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE01789,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE01789,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE01789,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE01789,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE01789,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE01789,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE01789,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE01789,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE01789,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE01789,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE01789,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE01789,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE01789,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE01789,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE01789,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE01789,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE01789,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE01789,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE01789,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE01789,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE01789,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE01789,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE01789,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE01789,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE01789,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE01789,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE01789,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE01789,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE01789,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE01789,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE01789,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE01789,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE01789,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE01789,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE01789,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE01789,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE01789,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE01789,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE01789,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE01789,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE01789,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE01789,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE01789,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE01789,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE01789,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE01789,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE01789,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE01789,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE01789,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE01789,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE01789,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE01789,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE01789,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE01789,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE01789,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE01789,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE01789,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE01789,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE01789,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE01789,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE01789,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE01789,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE01789,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE01789,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE01789,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE01789,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE01789,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE01789,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE01789,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE01789,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE01789,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE01789,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE01789,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE01789,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE01789,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE01789,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE01789,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE01789,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE01789,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE01789,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE01789,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE01789,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE01789,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE01789,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE01789,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE01789,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE01789,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE01789,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE01789,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE01789,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE01789,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE01789,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE01789,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE01789,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE01789,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE01789,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE01789,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE01789,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE01789,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE01789,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE01789,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE01789,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE01789,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE01789,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE01789,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE01789,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE01789,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE01789,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE01789,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE01789,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE01789,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE01789,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE01789,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE01789,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE01789,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE01789,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE01789,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE01789,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE01789,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE01789,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE01789,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE01789,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE01789,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE01789,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE01789,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE01789,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE01789,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE01789,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE01789,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE01789,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE01789,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE01789,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE01789,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE01789,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE01789,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE01789,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE01789,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE01789,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE01789,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE01789,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE01789,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE01789,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE01789,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE01789,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE01789,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE01789,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE01789,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE01789,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE01789,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE01789,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE01789,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE01789,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE01789,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE01789,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE01789,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE01789,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE01789,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE01789,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE01789,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE01789,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE01789,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE01789,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE01789,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE01789,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE01789,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE01789,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE01789,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE01789,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE01789,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE01789,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE01789,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE01789,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE01789,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE01789,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE01789,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE01789,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE01789,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE01789,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE01789,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE01789,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE01789,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE01789,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE01789,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE01789,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE01789,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE01789,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE01789,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE01789,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE01789,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE01789,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE01789,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE01789,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE01789,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE01789,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE01789,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE01789,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE01789,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE01789,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE01789,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE01789,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE01789,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE01789,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE01789,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE01789,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE01789,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE01789,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE01789,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE01789,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE01789,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE01789,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE01789,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE01789,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE01789,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE01789,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE01789,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE01789,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE01789,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE01789,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE01789,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE01789,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE01789,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE01789,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE01789,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE01789,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE01789,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE01789,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE01789,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE01789,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE01789,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE01789,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE01789,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE01789,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE01789,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE01789,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE01789,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE01789,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE01789,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE01789,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE01789,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE01789,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE01789,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE01789,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE01789,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE01789,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE01789,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE01789,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE01789,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE01789,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE01789,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE01789,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE01789,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE01789,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE01789,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE01789,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE01789,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE01789,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE01789,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE01789,45.78114,11.124399,290
SHAPE01789,45.78114,11.124399,291
SHAPE01789,45.781136,11.12437,292
SHAPE01789,45.781166,11.124295,293
SHAPE01789,45.7812,11.124254,294
SHAPE01789,45.781265,11.12426,295
SHAPE01789,45.781345,11.124297,296
SHAPE01789,45.7814,11.124346,297
SHAPE01789,45.781513,11.124486,298
SHAPE01789,45.782185,11.125873,299
SHAPE01789,45.78225,11.125983,300
SHAPE01789,45.782314,11.126033,301
SHAPE01789,45.78247,11.126077,302
SHAPE01789,45.7826,11.126076,303
SHAPE01789,45.782654,11.126045,304
SHAPE01789,45.78268,11.125977,305
SHAPE01789,45.7827,11.125858,306
SHAPE01789,45.78277,11.125392,307
SHAPE01789,45.78278,11.125214,308
SHAPE01789,45.782772,11.124728,309
SHAPE01789,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE01789,45.782734,11.124186,311
SHAPE01789,45.782608,11.123704,312
SHAPE01789,45.782505,11.123192,313
SHAPE01789,45.782448,11.122775,314
SHAPE01789,45.78239,11.122352,315
SHAPE01789,45.78237,11.122019,316
SHAPE01789,45.782383,11.121821,317
SHAPE01789,45.782406,11.121645,318
SHAPE01789,45.782417,11.121604,319
SHAPE01789,45.78248,11.121339,320
SHAPE01789,45.782757,11.120886,321
SHAPE01789,45.782864,11.120653,322
SHAPE01789,45.78292,11.12037,323
SHAPE01789,45.782894,11.120014,324
SHAPE01789,45.782803,11.119593,325
SHAPE01789,45.782795,11.119534,326
SHAPE01789,45.78271,11.118678,327
SHAPE01789,45.78271,11.118678,328
SHAPE01789,45.7827,11.118549,329
SHAPE01789,45.78268,11.117814,330
SHAPE01789,45.782665,11.117643,331
SHAPE01789,45.78265,11.117471,332
SHAPE01789,45.78254,11.11707,333
SHAPE01789,45.78236,11.116712,334
SHAPE01789,45.78234,11.116606,335
SHAPE01789,45.782356,11.1162,336
SHAPE01789,45.78232,11.115817,337
SHAPE01789,45.782284,11.115376,338
SHAPE01789,45.782253,11.115098,339
SHAPE01789,45.782265,11.114896,340
SHAPE01789,45.78232,11.114684,341
SHAPE01789,45.78251,11.114273,342
SHAPE01789,45.78251,11.114273,343
SHAPE01789,45.782578,11.11412,344
SHAPE01789,45.782623,11.114016,345
SHAPE01789,45.78268,11.113877,346
SHAPE01789,45.782776,11.113748,347
SHAPE01789,45.78292,11.113668,348
SHAPE01789,45.78302,11.113636,349
SHAPE01789,45.783165,11.113619,350
SHAPE01789,45.78333,11.113684,351
SHAPE01789,45.783398,11.113771,352
SHAPE01789,45.783497,11.113892,353
SHAPE01789,45.783596,11.113928,354
SHAPE01789,45.783733,11.113912,355
SHAPE01789,45.78398,11.113729,356
SHAPE01789,45.784267,11.113448,357
SHAPE01789,45.784565,11.113145,358
SHAPE01789,45.78472,11.112908,359
SHAPE01789,45.784863,11.11267,360
SHAPE01789,45.784977,11.112377,361
SHAPE01789,45.785038,11.112023,362
SHAPE01789,45.78508,11.111465,363
SHAPE01789,45.78509,11.111261,364
SHAPE01789,45.78528,11.110387,365
SHAPE01789,45.785385,11.110072,366
SHAPE01789,45.78553,11.109816,367
SHAPE01789,45.785645,11.109685,368
SHAPE01789,45.785774,11.109605,369
SHAPE01789,45.786377,11.109199,370
SHAPE01789,45.78658,11.109092,371
SHAPE01789,45.786785,11.109029,372
SHAPE01789,45.786945,11.109045,373
SHAPE01789,45.787106,11.109113,374
SHAPE01789,45.78723,11.109228,375
SHAPE01789,45.787323,11.109383,376
SHAPE01789,45.78768,11.110319,377
SHAPE01789,45.787792,11.110582,378
SHAPE01789,45.78793,11.110788,379
SHAPE01789,45.78817,11.11106,380
SHAPE01789,45.78858,11.111462,381
SHAPE01789,45.788895,11.111702,382
SHAPE01789,45.78907,11.111794,383
SHAPE01789,45.78926,11.111843,384
SHAPE01789,45.78955,11.111887,385
SHAPE01789,45.78969,11.111911,386
SHAPE01789,45.789776,11.11194,387
SHAPE01789,45.789776,11.11194,388
SHAPE01789,45.790054,11.112036,389
SHAPE01789,45.790283,11.112177,390
SHAPE01789,45.79033,11.112249,391
SHAPE01789,45.790432,11.11243,392
SHAPE01789,45.79077,11.113514,393
SHAPE01789,45.791,11.113924,394
SHAPE01789,45.79125,11.11427,395
SHAPE01789,45.791634,11.114731,396
SHAPE01789,45.79178,11.114995,397
SHAPE01789,45.7919,11.115325,398
SHAPE01789,45.791954,11.115465,399
SHAPE01789,45.79202,11.115555,400
SHAPE01789,45.79216,11.115589,401
SHAPE01789,45.79233,11.115566,402
SHAPE01789,45.792473,11.115533,403
SHAPE01789,45.792614,11.115389,404
SHAPE01789,45.792698,11.115216,405
SHAPE01789,45.79274,11.114989,406
SHAPE01789,45.792747,11.114644,407
SHAPE01789,45.79259,11.112771,408
SHAPE01789,45.79241,11.111803,409
SHAPE01789,45.792194,11.110827,410
SHAPE01789,45.79212,11.110265,411
SHAPE01789,45.792107,11.109771,412
SHAPE01789,45.792114,11.109379,413
SHAPE01789,45.79214,11.109147,414
SHAPE01789,45.79219,11.108888,415
SHAPE01789,45.792282,11.108735,416
SHAPE01789,45.79241,11.108597,417
SHAPE01789,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE01789,45.792847,11.10817,419
SHAPE01789,45.793293,11.107863,420
SHAPE01789,45.79393,11.107537,421
SHAPE01789,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE01789,45.794186,11.107404,423
SHAPE01789,45.794186,11.107404,424
SHAPE01789,45.794907,11.107034,425
SHAPE01789,45.795273,11.106807,426
SHAPE01789,45.795517,11.106647,427
SHAPE01789,45.795662,11.106554,428
SHAPE01789,45.79586,11.106369,429
SHAPE01789,45.796017,11.10618,430
SHAPE01789,45.796234,11.105861,431
SHAPE01789,45.796463,11.105433,432
SHAPE01789,45.796463,11.105433,433
SHAPE01789,45.796577,11.105217,434
SHAPE01789,45.796665,11.105042,435
SHAPE01789,45.79691,11.104536,436
SHAPE01789,45.797073,11.104128,437
SHAPE01789,45.797195,11.103817,438
SHAPE01789,45.79732,11.103624,439
SHAPE01789,45.797695,11.103291,440
SHAPE01789,45.797882,11.103093,441
SHAPE01789,45.79805,11.102879,442
SHAPE01789,45.798203,11.102672,443
SHAPE01789,45.79842,11.102509,444
SHAPE01789,45.798584,11.102453,445
SHAPE01789,45.798717,11.1024,446
SHAPE01789,45.798786,11.102349,447
SHAPE01789,45.798832,11.102288,448
SHAPE01789,45.798897,11.102173,449
SHAPE01789,45.79895,11.102035,450
SHAPE01789,45.799007,11.101812,451
SHAPE01789,45.79906,11.101569,452
SHAPE01789,45.799107,11.101385,453
SHAPE01789,45.799187,11.101279,454
SHAPE01789,45.799263,11.101233,455
SHAPE01789,45.799355,11.101197,456
SHAPE01789,45.799526,11.101205,457
SHAPE01789,45.799698,11.101228,458
SHAPE01789,45.799908,11.101208,459
SHAPE01789,45.800045,11.10123,460
SHAPE01789,45.80022,11.101256,461
SHAPE01789,45.800285,11.101254,462
SHAPE01789,45.800404,11.101214,463
SHAPE01789,45.80053,11.101092,464
SHAPE01789,45.800686,11.100912,465
SHAPE01789,45.800797,11.100718,466
SHAPE01789,45.800873,11.100491,467
SHAPE01789,45.801178,11.099766,468
SHAPE01789,45.801308,11.099551,469
SHAPE01789,45.801533,11.099421,470
SHAPE01789,45.801838,11.099319,471
SHAPE01789,45.80205,11.099159,472
SHAPE01789,45.80235,11.099005,473
SHAPE01789,45.802505,11.098925,474
SHAPE01789,45.802616,11.098837,475
SHAPE01789,45.802853,11.098589,476
SHAPE01789,45.802937,11.098513,477
SHAPE01789,45.80299,11.098483,478
SHAPE01789,45.803112,11.098467,479
SHAPE01789,45.803226,11.098538,480
SHAPE01789,45.80339,11.098625,481
SHAPE01789,45.803566,11.098703,482
SHAPE01789,45.804047,11.098845,483
SHAPE01789,45.804146,11.098866,484
SHAPE01789,45.80425,11.098849,485
SHAPE01789,45.80435,11.098798,486
SHAPE01789,45.80444,11.098739,487
SHAPE01789,45.80456,11.098706,488
SHAPE01789,45.805145,11.098685,489
SHAPE01789,45.805405,11.098702,490
SHAPE01789,45.805557,11.098733,491
SHAPE01789,45.80571,11.098783,492
SHAPE01789,45.805786,11.098803,493
SHAPE01789,45.80587,11.098804,494
SHAPE01789,45.805973,11.098772,495
SHAPE01789,45.80632,11.098583,496
SHAPE01789,45.806423,11.098513,497
SHAPE01789,45.80657,11.098369,498
SHAPE01789,45.806686,11.098179,499
SHAPE01789,45.80679,11.098027,500
SHAPE01789,45.806904,11.097897,501
SHAPE01789,45.807068,11.097743,502
SHAPE01789,45.807156,11.097664,503
SHAPE01789,45.80723,11.097561,504
SHAPE01789,45.807293,11.097447,505
SHAPE01789,45.807354,11.097307,506
SHAPE01789,45.80742,11.097207,507
SHAPE01789,45.80751,11.097136,508
SHAPE01789,45.8077,11.097046,509
SHAPE01789,45.8079,11.09698,510
SHAPE01789,45.808178,11.096967,511
SHAPE01789,45.808414,11.096926,512
SHAPE01789,45.808613,11.096839,513
SHAPE01789,45.808758,11.096754,514
SHAPE01789,45.808926,11.096613,515
SHAPE01789,45.80904,11.096492,516
SHAPE01789,45.80904,11.096492,517
SHAPE01789,45.809105,11.096426,518
SHAPE01789,45.80934,11.096014,519
SHAPE01789,45.809605,11.095613,520
SHAPE01789,45.809742,11.095501,521
SHAPE01789,45.809875,11.095514,522
SHAPE01789,45.810047,11.0956,523
SHAPE01789,45.810097,11.095636,524
SHAPE01789,45.81023,11.095726,525
SHAPE01789,45.810356,11.095796,526
SHAPE01789,45.81055,11.095789,527
SHAPE01789,45.81076,11.095839,528
SHAPE01789,45.811066,11.096085,529
SHAPE01789,45.81115,11.096149,530
SHAPE01789,45.81123,11.096199,531
SHAPE01789,45.81136,11.096217,532
SHAPE01789,45.81151,11.096194,533
SHAPE01789,45.811626,11.096145,534
SHAPE01789,45.812023,11.095881,535
SHAPE01789,45.812275,11.095701,536
SHAPE01789,45.812435,11.095534,537
SHAPE01789,45.81272,11.095128,538
SHAPE01789,45.812878,11.09498,539
SHAPE01789,45.813046,11.094876,540
SHAPE01789,45.81322,11.09485,541
SHAPE01789,45.81355,11.094839,542
SHAPE01789,45.81418,11.094766,543
SHAPE01789,45.814327,11.09479,544
SHAPE01789,45.814503,11.094892,545
SHAPE01789,45.814606,11.095017,546
SHAPE01789,45.814674,11.095122,547
SHAPE01789,45.815002,11.095602,548
SHAPE01789,45.815235,11.096027,549
SHAPE01789,45.815346,11.096375,550
SHAPE01789,45.815384,11.09645,551
SHAPE01789,45.815445,11.096491,552
SHAPE01789,45.815495,11.096481,553
SHAPE01789,45.815586,11.096442,554
SHAPE01789,45.81562,11.096415,555
SHAPE01789,45.815754,11.096013,556
SHAPE01789,45.815796,11.095571,557
SHAPE01789,45.81586,11.095343,558
SHAPE01789,45.81597,11.095242,559
SHAPE01789,45.816196,11.09518,560
SHAPE01789,45.81637,11.09511,561
SHAPE01789,45.816532,11.094953,562
SHAPE01789,45.816765,11.09478,563
SHAPE01789,45.816914,11.094601,564
SHAPE01789,45.816914,11.094601,565
SHAPE01789,45.816982,11.094519,566
SHAPE01789,45.817207,11.094233,567
SHAPE01789,45.817425,11.093912,568
SHAPE01789,45.817593,11.093572,569
SHAPE01789,45.81773,11.093277,570
SHAPE01789,45.817856,11.093084,571
SHAPE01789,45.818108,11.092663,572
SHAPE01789,45.818237,11.092399,573
SHAPE01789,45.818367,11.092108,574
SHAPE01789,45.818474,11.09194,575
SHAPE01789,45.81854,11.091839,576
SHAPE01789,45.81866,11.091692,577
SHAPE01789,45.81866,11.091692,578
SHAPE01789,45.818832,11.091482,579
SHAPE01789,45.818844,11.091473,580
SHAPE01789,45.819134,11.091192,581
SHAPE01789,45.819653,11.090929,582
SHAPE01789,45.82003,11.090749,583
SHAPE01789,45.820274,11.090686,584
SHAPE01789,45.820538,11.090642,585
SHAPE01789,45.820732,11.090683,586
SHAPE01789,45.820885,11.090731,587
SHAPE01789,45.821507,11.090966,588
SHAPE01789,45.821857,11.090948,589
SHAPE01789,45.82229,11.090887,590
SHAPE01789,45.822525,11.090783,591
SHAPE01789,45.82273,11.090677,592
SHAPE01789,45.822914,11.090494,593
SHAPE01789,45.823013,11.090335,594
SHAPE01789,45.823105,11.09008,595
SHAPE01789,45.82313,11.089854,596
SHAPE01789,45.823074,11.089504,597
SHAPE01789,45.822975,11.089068,598
SHAPE01789,45.822945,11.088927,599
SHAPE01789,45.82295,11.088801,600
SHAPE01789,45.822968,11.088704,601
SHAPE01789,45.823017,11.088634,602
SHAPE01789,45.823143,11.088528,603
SHAPE01789,45.82347,11.088099,604
SHAPE01789,45.82367,11.087711,605
SHAPE01789,45.823826,11.087316,606
SHAPE01789,45.82401,11.086735,607
SHAPE01789,45.82417,11.086346,608
SHAPE01789,45.82432,11.086116,609
SHAPE01789,45.824474,11.085883,610
SHAPE01789,45.82457,11.08569,611
SHAPE01789,45.824688,11.085577,612
SHAPE01789,45.82487,11.085472,613
SHAPE01789,45.825005,11.085323,614
SHAPE01789,45.82509,11.085176,615
SHAPE01789,45.82515,11.085052,616
SHAPE01789,45.825283,11.084424,617
SHAPE01789,45.82573,11.083419,618
SHAPE01789,45.825836,11.08325,619
SHAPE01789,45.82594,11.083174,620
SHAPE01789,45.826294,11.083067,621
SHAPE01789,45.82648,11.082914,622
SHAPE01789,45.826626,11.082644,623
SHAPE01789,45.826767,11.082145,624
SHAPE01789,45.826836,11.081921,625
SHAPE01789,45.82693,11.081694,626
SHAPE01789,45.826992,11.081587,627
SHAPE01789,45.827118,11.081511,628
SHAPE01789,45.82721,11.081407,629
SHAPE01789,45.82736,11.08111,630
SHAPE01789,45.827454,11.081,631
SHAPE01789,45.827682,11.080876,632
SHAPE01789,45.827843,11.080733,633
SHAPE01789,45.828094,11.080271,634
SHAPE01789,45.828247,11.079998,635
SHAPE01789,45.828312,11.079941,636
SHAPE01789,45.828445,11.079924,637
SHAPE01789,45.828583,11.079837,638
SHAPE01789,45.828712,11.079691,639
SHAPE01789,45.828808,11.079479,640
SHAPE01789,45.828873,11.079368,641
SHAPE01789,45.828987,11.079274,642
SHAPE01789,45.82907,11.079152,643
SHAPE01789,45.829147,11.078897,644
SHAPE01789,45.82917,11.078829,645
SHAPE01789,45.829216,11.078777,646
SHAPE01789,45.829258,11.078773,647
SHAPE01789,45.829296,11.078817,648
SHAPE01789,45.829388,11.079045,649
SHAPE01789,45.82952,11.079196,650
SHAPE01789,45.82973,11.07945,651
SHAPE01789,45.829872,11.079844,652
SHAPE01789,45.82997,11.080396,653
SHAPE01789,45.8301,11.080824,654
SHAPE01789,45.83021,11.081129,655
SHAPE01789,45.830296,11.081303,656
SHAPE01789,45.83048,11.081361,657
SHAPE01789,45.830612,11.081244,658
SHAPE01789,45.830715,11.080991,659
SHAPE01789,45.830856,11.080509,660
SHAPE01789,45.83106,11.079332,661
SHAPE01789,45.83107,11.079134,662
SHAPE01789,45.831127,11.078995,663
SHAPE01789,45.831245,11.078931,664
SHAPE01789,45.83142,11.078919,665
SHAPE01789,45.83156,11.078857,666
SHAPE01789,45.831627,11.07875,667
SHAPE01789,45.831646,11.078597,668
SHAPE01789,45.831635,11.078277,669
SHAPE01789,45.83162,11.078069,670
SHAPE01789,45.831654,11.077869,671
SHAPE01789,45.83176,11.077678,672
SHAPE01789,45.83196,11.07747,673
SHAPE01789,45.83209,11.077364,674
SHAPE01789,45.83261,11.077041,675
SHAPE01789,45.83278,11.076993,676
SHAPE01789,45.832977,11.076985,677
SHAPE01789,45.83315,11.077014,678
SHAPE01789,45.83333,11.076998,679
SHAPE01789,45.83352,11.076886,680
SHAPE01789,45.83377,11.07674,681
SHAPE01789,45.83417,11.076602,682
SHAPE01789,45.835106,11.076304,683
SHAPE01789,45.8356,11.076201,684
SHAPE01789,45.83588,11.076189,685
SHAPE01789,45.836296,11.076239,686
SHAPE01789,45.83645,11.076294,687
SHAPE01789,45.836517,11.07636,688
SHAPE01789,45.836567,11.076479,689
SHAPE01789,45.836613,11.076725,690
SHAPE01789,45.83661,11.076855,691
SHAPE01789,45.83661,11.076855,692
SHAPE01789,45.836586,11.077468,693
SHAPE01789,45.836628,11.077703,694
SHAPE01789,45.83674,11.077871,695
SHAPE01789,45.83687,11.078011,696
SHAPE01789,45.836994,11.078072,697
SHAPE01789,45.83724,11.07806,698
SHAPE01789,45.837326,11.078004,699
SHAPE01789,45.837437,11.077917,700
SHAPE01789,45.83753,11.077886,701
SHAPE01789,45.83771,11.07794,702
SHAPE01789,45.837963,11.078049,703
SHAPE01789,45.838203,11.078032,704
SHAPE01789,45.83842,11.07797,705
SHAPE01789,45.83862,11.077846,706
SHAPE01789,45.83879,11.077686,707
SHAPE01789,45.83891,11.077529,708
SHAPE01789,45.839203,11.076954,709
SHAPE01789,45.83935,11.076679,710
SHAPE01789,45.83944,11.07655,711
SHAPE01789,45.839558,11.076461,712
SHAPE01789,45.839718,11.076426,713
SHAPE01789,45.839893,11.076418,714
SHAPE01789,45.84014,11.076452,715
SHAPE01789,45.840363,11.076372,716
SHAPE01789,45.840702,11.076197,717
SHAPE01789,45.84091,11.076088,718
SHAPE01789,45.84106,11.076084,719
SHAPE01789,45.841324,11.076083,720
SHAPE01789,45.84165,11.076049,721
SHAPE01789,45.84179,11.076115,722
SHAPE01789,45.841858,11.076204,723
SHAPE01789,45.842007,11.076494,724
SHAPE01789,45.84214,11.076784,725
SHAPE01789,45.842266,11.0769,726
SHAPE01789,45.84248,11.076943,727
SHAPE01789,45.842697,11.076866,728
SHAPE01789,45.843063,11.076571,729
SHAPE01789,45.843212,11.076401,730
SHAPE01789,45.843353,11.076214,731
SHAPE01789,45.84356,11.076077,732
SHAPE01789,45.84376,11.075862,733
SHAPE01789,45.843876,11.075627,734
SHAPE01789,45.84395,11.075413,735
SHAPE01789,45.84396,11.075195,736
SHAPE01789,45.843964,11.074913,737
SHAPE01789,45.84401,11.074794,738
SHAPE01789,45.844116,11.074669,739
SHAPE01789,45.844475,11.074383,740
SHAPE01789,45.844822,11.074183,741
SHAPE01789,45.844975,11.074167,742
SHAPE01789,45.844975,11.074167,743
SHAPE01789,45.845013,11.074163,744
SHAPE01789,45.84515,11.074184,745
SHAPE01789,45.845287,11.07426,746
SHAPE01789,45.84558,11.07435,747
SHAPE01789,45.845867,11.074363,748
SHAPE01789,45.846733,11.074205,749
SHAPE01789,45.846924,11.074142,750
SHAPE01789,45.847054,11.074004,751
SHAPE01789,45.847137,11.073766,752
SHAPE01789,45.847244,11.073547,753
SHAPE01789,45.84727,11.073266,754
SHAPE01789,45.84725,11.073068,755
SHAPE01789,45.847244,11.07287,756
SHAPE01789,45.8473,11.072699,757
SHAPE01789,45.847458,11.072524,758
SHAPE01789,45.847946,11.072426,759
SHAPE01789,45.848343,11.072488,760
SHAPE01789,45.84875,11.072655,761
SHAPE01789,45.848904,11.072702,762
SHAPE01789,45.849037,11.072668,763
SHAPE01789,45.84925,11.072512,764
SHAPE01789,45.84937,11.072332,765
SHAPE01789,45.849457,11.072234,766
SHAPE01789,45.84956,11.072227,767
SHAPE01789,45.84965,11.072292,768
SHAPE01789,45.8497,11.072523,769
SHAPE01789,45.849834,11.072811,770
SHAPE01789,45.849995,11.072958,771
SHAPE01789,45.85022,11.073131,772
SHAPE01789,45.85038,11.073219,773
SHAPE01789,45.85049,11.073256,774
SHAPE01789,45.850594,11.07325,775
SHAPE01789,45.85069,11.073218,776
SHAPE01789,45.850796,11.073138,777
SHAPE01789,45.850918,11.073048,778
SHAPE01789,45.850937,11.073035,779
SHAPE01789,45.850937,11.073035,780
SHAPE01789,45.850918,11.073048,781
SHAPE01789,45.850952,11.073142,782
SHAPE01789,45.851025,11.073246,783
SHAPE01789,45.8511,11.073236,784
SHAPE01789,45.85123,11.07315,785
SHAPE01789,45.851406,11.073027,786
SHAPE01789,45.85157,11.073002,787
SHAPE01789,45.851723,11.073095,788
SHAPE01789,45.85195,11.073408,789
SHAPE01789,45.852036,11.073648,790
SHAPE01789,45.852177,11.074362,791
SHAPE01789,45.85225,11.074638,792
SHAPE01789,45.852364,11.074777,793
SHAPE01789,45.853123,11.074897,794
SHAPE01789,45.853992,11.075319,795
SHAPE01789,45.854347,11.075437,796
SHAPE01789,45.854614,11.075377,797
SHAPE01789,45.855602,11.075407,798
SHAPE01789,45.85571,11.075526,799
SHAPE01789,45.85578,11.075704,800
SHAPE01789,45.855797,11.075958,801
SHAPE01789,45.85581,11.076254,802
SHAPE01789,45.855896,11.076477,803
SHAPE01789,45.856026,11.076687,804
SHAPE01789,45.856205,11.076922,805
SHAPE01789,45.85631,11.077352,806
SHAPE01789,45.85626,11.077845,807
SHAPE01789,45.856247,11.07793,808
SHAPE01789,45.856205,11.078125,809
SHAPE01789,45.856007,11.078313,810
SHAPE01789,45.85576,11.078472,811
SHAPE01789,45.85562,11.078649,812
SHAPE01789,45.855576,11.078846,813
SHAPE01789,45.855576,11.079115,814
SHAPE01789,45.855625,11.079326,815
SHAPE01789,45.85584,11.079604,816
SHAPE01789,45.85631,11.079734,817
SHAPE01789,45.856335,11.079732,818
SHAPE01789,45.856335,11.079732,819
SHAPE01789,45.85687,11.079691,820
SHAPE01789,45.857067,11.079679,821
SHAPE01789,45.85721,11.079743,822
SHAPE01789,45.857338,11.079924,823
SHAPE01789,45.857384,11.080098,824
SHAPE01789,45.85738,11.080365,825
SHAPE01789,45.85732,11.080621,826
SHAPE01789,45.8572,11.08087,827
SHAPE01789,45.857132,11.081199,828
SHAPE01789,45.85714,11.081548,829
SHAPE01789,45.857117,11.081849,830
SHAPE01789,45.857,11.082201,831
SHAPE01789,45.856598,11.08285,832
SHAPE01789,45.85619,11.083689,833
SHAPE01789,45.85599,11.08387,834
SHAPE01789,45.85578,11.083982,835
SHAPE01789,45.855564,11.084191,836
SHAPE01789,45.85545,11.084482,837
SHAPE01789,45.855343,11.084793,838
SHAPE01789,45.855206,11.085631,839
SHAPE01789,45.85523,11.086186,840
SHAPE01789,45.855415,11.086583,841
SHAPE01789,45.855675,11.086638,842
SHAPE01789,45.85584,11.086514,843
SHAPE01789,45.855957,11.086328,844
SHAPE01789,45.856285,11.086081,845
SHAPE01789,45.85653,11.085917,846
SHAPE01789,45.856697,11.08583,847
SHAPE01789,45.85692,11.085815,848
SHAPE01789,45.857,11.085804,849
SHAPE01789,45.857235,11.085767,850
SHAPE01789,45.85761,11.085337,851
SHAPE01789,45.85769,11.085277,852
SHAPE01789,45.85777,11.085225,853
SHAPE01789,45.85777,11.085225,854
SHAPE01789,45.857925,11.085126,855
SHAPE01789,45.85901,11.084123,856
SHAPE01789,45.859184,11.084085,857
SHAPE01789,45.85928,11.084149,858
SHAPE01789,45.859314,11.084098,859
SHAPE01789,45.85932,11.084051,860
SHAPE01789,45.859318,11.083946,861
SHAPE01789,45.859325,11.083888,862
SHAPE01789,45.859367,11.083885,863
SHAPE01789,45.859436,11.083965,864
SHAPE01789,45.85954,11.084119,865
SHAPE01789,45.859673,11.084341,866
SHAPE01789,45.859787,11.084495,867
SHAPE01789,45.859898,11.084565,868
SHAPE01789,45.860035,11.084605,869
SHAPE01789,45.86019,11.084628,870
SHAPE01789,45.860226,11.084423,871
SHAPE01789,45.860233,11.084022,872
SHAPE01789,45.860275,11.084028,873
SHAPE01789,45.860447,11.084057,874
SHAPE01789,45.86065,11.084149,875
SHAPE01789,45.860764,11.084149,876
SHAPE01789,45.86085,11.084181,877
SHAPE01789,45.86091,11.084203,878
SHAPE01789,45.860973,11.084207,879
SHAPE01789,45.86101,11.084169,880
SHAPE01789,45.861046,11.084085,881
SHAPE01789,45.861088,11.083936,882
SHAPE01789,45.86115,11.083812,883
SHAPE01789,45.861263,11.083675,884
SHAPE01789,45.8614,11.083475,885
SHAPE01789,45.861473,11.083272,886
SHAPE01789,45.861526,11.08306,887
SHAPE01789,45.86163,11.082796,888
SHAPE01789,45.861717,11.082647,889
SHAPE01789,45.86182,11.082482,890
SHAPE01789,45.861843,11.082435,891
SHAPE01789,45.861843,11.082435,892
SHAPE01789,45.86192,11.082265,893
SHAPE01789,45.86199,11.082072,894
SHAPE01789,45.86222,11.081134,895
SHAPE01789,45.86226,11.080894,896
SHAPE01789,45.862263,11.08066,897
SHAPE01789,45.862232,11.078814,898
SHAPE01789,45.862255,11.078531,899
SHAPE01789,45.862602,11.076566,900
SHAPE01789,45.862606,11.07633,901
SHAPE01789,45.86257,11.076201,902
SHAPE01789,45.862514,11.075987,903
SHAPE01789,45.86251,11.075798,904
SHAPE01789,45.86254,11.075647,905
SHAPE01789,45.86264,11.075489,906
SHAPE01789,45.86264,11.075489,907
SHAPE01789,45.862926,11.075022,908
SHAPE01789,45.863255,11.07461,909
SHAPE01789,45.86358,11.07425,910
SHAPE01789,45.86405,11.07383,911
SHAPE01789,45.864285,11.073675,912
SHAPE01789,45.864468,11.073619,913
SHAPE01789,45.864624,11.073581,914
SHAPE01789,45.86477,11.073573,915
SHAPE01789,45.864876,11.073596,916
SHAPE01789,45.864983,11.073643,917
SHAPE01789,45.865395,11.07397,918
SHAPE01789,45.865456,11.074004,919
SHAPE01789,45.865604,11.074045,920
SHAPE01789,45.865723,11.074091,921
SHAPE01789,45.865894,11.074017,922
SHAPE01789,45.865982,11.07397,923
SHAPE01789,45.866135,11.0739,924
SHAPE01789,45.866398,11.073856,925
SHAPE01789,45.86653,11.073895,926
SHAPE01789,45.86653,11.073895,927
SHAPE01789,45.866665,11.073932,928
SHAPE01789,45.866783,11.073998,929
SHAPE01789,45.866825,11.07402,930
SHAPE01789,45.86696,11.074115,931
SHAPE01789,45.86711,11.074151,932
SHAPE01789,45.867172,11.074153,933
SHAPE01789,45.867237,11.074144,934
SHAPE01789,45.867413,11.074068,935
SHAPE01789,45.867443,11.074039,936
SHAPE01789,45.868,11.073599,937
SHAPE01789,45.8681,11.073528,938
SHAPE01789,45.868336,11.073359,939
SHAPE01789,45.86847,11.073254,940
SHAPE01789,45.86847,11.073254,941
SHAPE01789,45.868706,11.073071,942
SHAPE01789,45.86875,11.07305,943
SHAPE01789,45.869495,11.072698,944
SHAPE01789,45.869766,11.072421,945
SHAPE01789,45.869877,11.072327,946
SHAPE01789,45.87055,11.071912,947
SHAPE01789,45.871025,11.071726,948
SHAPE01789,45.87106,11.071713,949
SHAPE01789,45.871502,11.071647,950
SHAPE01789,45.871914,11.07163,951
SHAPE01789,45.872265,11.071636,952
SHAPE01789,45.872265,11.071636,953
SHAPE01789,45.87239,11.071638,954
SHAPE01789,45.87246,11.071645,955
SHAPE01789,45.872597,11.071739,956
SHAPE01789,45.872833,11.072025,957
SHAPE01789,45.872917,11.072035,958
SHAPE01789,45.87298,11.071984,959
SHAPE01789,45.87299,11.071863,960
SHAPE01789,45.87294,11.071781,961
SHAPE01789,45.87274,11.071561,962
SHAPE01789,45.872562,11.071342,963
SHAPE01789,45.87242,11.071196,964
SHAPE01789,45.872265,11.071146,965
SHAPE01789,45.872116,11.071179,966
SHAPE01789,45.871975,11.071269,967
SHAPE01789,45.87189,11.071277,968
SHAPE01789,45.87185,11.071228,969
SHAPE01789,45.871845,11.071151,970
SHAPE01789,45.871883,11.071084,971
SHAPE01789,45.872025,11.071043,972
SHAPE01789,45.872787,11.070776,973
SHAPE01789,45.873898,11.07039,974
SHAPE01789,45.873966,11.070302,975
SHAPE01789,45.87396,11.070201,976
SHAPE01789,45.873886,11.070143,977
SHAPE01789,45.873806,11.070143,978
SHAPE01789,45.873463,11.07023,979
SHAPE01789,45.87339,11.070234,980
SHAPE01789,45.8733,11.070168,981
SHAPE01789,45.87326,11.070089,982
SHAPE01789,45.873306,11.069993,983
SHAPE01789,45.873497,11.069906,984
SHAPE01789,45.874203,11.069834,985
SHAPE01789,45.874367,11.069827,986
SHAPE01789,45.874367,11.069827,987
SHAPE01789,45.874603,11.069818,988
SHAPE01789,45.874973,11.069805,989
SHAPE01789,45.875076,11.069752,990
SHAPE01789,45.87515,11.069571,991
SHAPE01789,45.8751,11.069391,992
SHAPE01789,45.874855,11.069278,993
SHAPE01789,45.874603,11.069215,994
SHAPE01789,45.874447,11.069206,995
SHAPE01789,45.87425,11.069256,996
SHAPE01789,45.87408,11.069385,997
SHAPE01789,45.87397,11.069452,998
SHAPE01789,45.873898,11.069462,999
SHAPE01789,45.873837,11.069399,1000
SHAPE01789,45.873848,11.069248,1001
SHAPE01789,45.87401,11.069155,1002
SHAPE01789,45.874386,11.068982,1003
SHAPE01789,45.87499,11.068679,1004
SHAPE01789,45.875206,11.068665,1005
SHAPE01789,45.875454,11.068764,1006
SHAPE01789,45.875484,11.06881,1007
SHAPE01789,45.875484,11.06881,1008
SHAPE01789,45.87566,11.069047,1009
SHAPE01789,45.875874,11.069385,1010
SHAPE01789,45.875965,11.069645,1011
SHAPE01789,45.87601,11.06989,1012
SHAPE01789,45.876015,11.070284,1013
SHAPE01789,45.87595,11.07068,1014
SHAPE01789,45.875957,11.070827,1015
SHAPE01789,45.875996,11.070898,1016
SHAPE01789,45.876064,11.070926,1017
SHAPE01789,45.876133,11.070804,1018
SHAPE01789,45.876152,11.070603,1019
SHAPE01789,45.8762,11.07019,1020
SHAPE01789,45.876373,11.069375,1021
SHAPE01789,45.876522,11.069027,1022
SHAPE01789,45.87661,11.068936,1023
SHAPE01789,45.876846,11.068698,1024
SHAPE01789,45.87692,11.06859,1025
SHAPE01789,45.876923,11.068487,1026
SHAPE01789,45.876858,11.068419,1027
SHAPE01789,45.876736,11.068408,1028
SHAPE01789,45.876465,11.068548,1029
SHAPE01789,45.876366,11.068543,1030
SHAPE01789,45.87626,11.068495,1031
SHAPE01789,45.876236,11.068379,1032
SHAPE01789,45.876312,11.068254,1033
SHAPE01789,45.876457,11.068215,1034
SHAPE01789,45.876663,11.068143,1035
SHAPE01789,45.87676,11.068104,1036
SHAPE01789,45.87686,11.067955,1037
SHAPE01789,45.87713,11.067279,1038
SHAPE01789,45.877197,11.067132,1039
SHAPE01789,45.87765,11.066703,1040
SHAPE01789,45.877853,11.066259,1041
SHAPE01789,45.87808,11.065599,1042
SHAPE01789,45.878075,11.065467,1043
SHAPE01789,45.878,11.0654,1044
SHAPE01789,45.87793,11.065463,1045
SHAPE01789,45.877827,11.065924,1046
SHAPE01789,45.87769,11.066089,1047
SHAPE01789,45.87749,11.066208,1048
SHAPE01789,45.877266,11.066392,1049
SHAPE01789,45.877182,11.066427,1050
SHAPE01789,45.87709,11.066398,1051
SHAPE01789,45.877083,11.066301,1052
SHAPE01789,45.877125,11.066181,1053
SHAPE01789,45.87737,11.066036,1054
SHAPE01789,45.877525,11.065949,1055
SHAPE01789,45.877655,11.065817,1056
SHAPE01789,45.87774,11.065679,1057
SHAPE01789,45.877743,11.065606,1058
SHAPE01789,45.877728,11.065531,1059
SHAPE01789,45.877666,11.065464,1060
SHAPE01789,45.877586,11.06548,1061
SHAPE01789,45.877537,11.065572,1062
SHAPE01789,45.877457,11.065673,1063
SHAPE01789,45.87731,11.065768,1064
SHAPE01789,45.87731,11.065768,1065
SHAPE01789,45.877254,11.065804,1066
SHAPE01789,45.876957,11.065915,1067
SHAPE01789,45.87682,11.065999,1068
SHAPE01789,45.876694,11.06612,1069
SHAPE01789,45.87663,11.066294,1070
SHAPE01789,45.876583,11.066413,1071
SHAPE01789,45.87652,11.066495,1072
SHAPE01789,45.87643,11.066451,1073
SHAPE01789,45.876392,11.066306,1074
SHAPE01789,45.876442,11.066136,1075
SHAPE01789,45.876564,11.066022,1076
SHAPE01789,45.876938,11.065534,1077
SHAPE01789,45.877247,11.065343,1078
SHAPE01789,45.877388,11.065214,1079
SHAPE01789,45.877495,11.06499,1080
SHAPE01789,45.877518,11.064793,1081
SHAPE01789,45.877495,11.064609,1082
SHAPE01789,45.877388,11.064405,1083
SHAPE01789,45.877388,11.064267,1084
SHAPE01789,45.8775,11.064094,1085
SHAPE01789,45.877655,11.063905,1086
SHAPE01789,45.877834,11.063677,1087
SHAPE01789,45.87794,11.063596,1088
SHAPE01789,45.878036,11.063588,1089
SHAPE01789,45.87817,11.063587,1090
SHAPE01789,45.878292,11.063583,1091
SHAPE01789,45.87836,11.063532,1092
SHAPE01789,45.87845,11.063457,1093
SHAPE01789,45.878532,11.063414,1094
SHAPE01789,45.878616,11.063401,1095
SHAPE01789,45.878662,11.063427,1096
SHAPE01789,45.878662,11.063427,1097
SHAPE01789,45.87877,11.063489,1098
SHAPE01789,45.878944,11.063582,1099
SHAPE01789,45.879036,11.063622,1100
SHAPE01789,45.87932,11.063733,1101
SHAPE01789,45.879383,11.06371,1102
SHAPE01789,45.87948,11.063591,1103
SHAPE01789,45.879795,11.063479,1104
SHAPE01789,45.88003,11.063418,1105
SHAPE01789,45.880276,11.063327,1106
SHAPE01789,45.880463,11.063275,1107
SHAPE01789,45.880646,11.063108,1108
SHAPE01789,45.880863,11.062837,1109
SHAPE01789,45.881084,11.062582,1110
SHAPE01789,45.88183,11.062678,1111
SHAPE01789,45.8822,11.062619,1112
SHAPE01789,45.882515,11.062606,1113
SHAPE01789,45.88261,11.062581,1114
SHAPE01789,45.88261,11.062581,1115
SHAPE01789,45.882656,11.06257,1116
SHAPE01789,45.882828,11.062515,1117
SHAPE01789,45.88302,11.062402,1118
SHAPE01789,45.883305,11.062222,1119
SHAPE01789,45.88366,11.061989,1120
SHAPE01789,45.88395,11.061709,1121
SHAPE01789,45.884186,11.061455,1122
SHAPE01789,45.884636,11.061066,1123
SHAPE01789,45.884968,11.060772,1124
SHAPE01789,45.88505,11.060666,1125
SHAPE01789,45.88515,11.06048,1126
SHAPE01789,45.885334,11.059994,1127
SHAPE01789,45.885372,11.059884,1128
SHAPE01789,45.885372,11.059884,1129
SHAPE01789,45.885426,11.059733,1130
SHAPE01789,45.885624,11.05918,1131
SHAPE01789,45.88598,11.057878,1132
SHAPE01789,45.886024,11.05779,1133
SHAPE01789,45.8861,11.057715,1134
SHAPE01789,45.88625,11.057627,1135
SHAPE01789,45.886383,11.057548,1136
SHAPE01789,45.886497,11.057442,1137
SHAPE01789,45.88659,11.05733,1138
SHAPE01789,45.88665,11.057231,1139
SHAPE01789,45.88683,11.056876,1140
SHAPE01789,45.886974,11.056543,1141
SHAPE01789,45.88711,11.056133,1142
SHAPE01789,45.887234,11.055647,1143
SHAPE01789,45.88729,11.055397,1144
SHAPE01789,45.887325,11.055206,1145
SHAPE01789,45.88736,11.054938,1146
SHAPE01789,45.887375,11.054723,1147
SHAPE01789,45.88738,11.054466,1148
SHAPE01789,45.887363,11.054274,1149
SHAPE01789,45.887306,11.053983,1150
SHAPE01789,45.88729,11.053854,1151
SHAPE01789,45.887283,11.053717,1152
SHAPE01789,45.887287,11.053607,1153
SHAPE01789,45.887302,11.053418,1154
SHAPE01789,45.887386,11.052585,1155
SHAPE01789,45.88738,11.052144,1156
SHAPE01789,45.887318,11.051726,1157
SHAPE01789,45.887146,11.050715,1158
SHAPE01789,45.887135,11.050647,1159
SHAPE01789,45.887135,11.050647,1160
SHAPE01789,45.887127,11.050609,1161
SHAPE01789,45.88695,11.049232,1162
SHAPE01789,45.886776,11.048807,1163
SHAPE01789,45.886387,11.047891,1164
SHAPE01789,45.886204,11.047381,1165
SHAPE01789,45.88608,11.046885,1166
SHAPE01789,45.886013,11.046581,1167
SHAPE01789,45.885994,11.046291,1168
SHAPE01789,45.88602,11.046034,1169
SHAPE01789,45.886036,11.045949,1170
SHAPE01789,45.88605,11.0459,1171
SHAPE01789,45.88608,11.045863,1172
SHAPE01789,45.88612,11.045825,1173
SHAPE01789,45.88636,11.045664,1174
SHAPE01789,45.886456,11.045623,1175
SHAPE01789,45.886536,11.045579,1176
SHAPE01789,45.886635,11.045509,1177
SHAPE01789,45.886684,11.04545,1178
SHAPE01789,45.886707,11.04539,1179
SHAPE01789,45.886715,11.045331,1180
SHAPE01789,45.88671,11.045259,1181
SHAPE01789,45.886684,11.045175,1182
SHAPE01789,45.886673,11.045137,1183
SHAPE01789,45.886566,11.044771,1184
SHAPE01789,45.88656,11.044706,1185
SHAPE01789,45.886562,11.044664,1186
SHAPE01789,45.886562,11.044664,1187
SHAPE01789,45.886578,11.04463,1188
SHAPE01789,45.88671,11.044449,1189
SHAPE01789,45.887123,11.043785,1190
SHAPE01789,45.887432,11.043241,1191
SHAPE01789,45.88715,11.042898,1192
SHAPE01789,45.887142,11.042795,1193
SHAPE01789,45.887146,11.04183,1194
SHAPE01789,45.887157,11.041698,1195
SHAPE01789,45.887207,11.041387,1196
SHAPE01789,45.88723,11.041199,1197
SHAPE01789,45.887295,11.040652,1198
SHAPE01789,45.887295,11.040496,1199
SHAPE01789,45.88729,11.04048,1200
SHAPE01789,45.88727,11.040365,1201
SHAPE01789,45.88718,11.040359,1202
SHAPE01789,45.88707,11.040352,1203
SHAPE01789,45.886597,11.040322,1204
SHAPE01789,45.88631,11.040306,1205
SHAPE01789,45.886215,11.040309,1206
SHAPE01789,45.88601,11.040324,1207
SHAPE01789,45.885918,11.040351,1208
SHAPE01789,45.8857,11.040504,1209
SHAPE01789,45.885628,11.040581,1210
SHAPE01789,45.885563,11.040645,1211
SHAPE01789,45.885334,11.040854,1212
SHAPE01789,45.885284,11.040901,1213
SHAPE01789,45.885227,11.040937,1214
SHAPE01789,45.885048,11.041104,1215
SHAPE01789,45.884747,11.041389,1216
SHAPE01789,45.88448,11.041638,1217
SHAPE01789,45.884247,11.041745,1218
SHAPE01789,45.88423,11.041742,1219
SHAPE01789,45.884212,11.041744,1220
SHAPE01789,45.884197,11.04175,1221
SHAPE01789,45.88405,11.041545,1222
SHAPE01789,45.883904,11.041297,1223
SHAPE01789,45.883835,11.041175,1224
SHAPE01789,45.883595,11.040824,1225
SHAPE01789,45.883595,11.040824,1226
SHAPE01789,45.883568,11.040785,1227
SHAPE01789,45.883507,11.040684,1228
SHAPE01789,45.883476,11.040634,1229
SHAPE01789,45.883133,11.040066,1230
SHAPE01789,45.882984,11.039836,1231
SHAPE01789,45.882572,11.039195,1232
SHAPE01789,45.882416,11.038951,1233
SHAPE01789,45.88241,11.038937,1234
SHAPE01789,45.88243,11.038905,1235
SHAPE01789,45.882435,11.038861,1236
SHAPE01789,45.882423,11.03882,1237
SHAPE01789,45.882507,11.038768,1238
SHAPE01789,45.88297,11.038688,1239
SHAPE01789,45.88352,11.038655,1240
SHAPE01789,45.883636,11.038642,1241
SHAPE01789,45.883694,11.038605,1242
SHAPE01789,45.883873,11.038494,1243
SHAPE01789,45.88423,11.038257,1244
SHAPE01789,45.884274,11.038236,1245
SHAPE01789,45.8843,11.03822,1246
SHAPE01789,45.88452,11.038074,1247
SHAPE01789,45.884563,11.038034,1248
SHAPE01789,45.884624,11.037994,1249
SHAPE01789,45.88473,11.037926,1250
SHAPE01789,45.88497,11.037766,1251
SHAPE01789,45.88532,11.037539,1252
SHAPE01789,45.885666,11.037284,1253
SHAPE01789,45.885986,11.037107,1254
SHAPE01789,45.88627,11.037002,1255
SHAPE01789,45.88701,11.036858,1256
SHAPE01789,45.887077,11.036849,1257
SHAPE01789,45.887074,11.036718,1258
SHAPE01789,45.887066,11.036634,1259
SHAPE01789,45.88706,11.03642,1260
SHAPE01789,45.88705,11.036108,1261
SHAPE01789,45.887047,11.035899,1262
SHAPE01789,45.887062,11.035684,1263
SHAPE01789,45.887074,11.035437,1264
SHAPE01789,45.88709,11.035419,1265
SHAPE01789,45.887104,11.035399,1266
SHAPE01789,45.88712,11.035376,1267
SHAPE01789,45.887135,11.035323,1268
SHAPE01789,45.887142,11.03529,1269
SHAPE01789,45.887142,11.035251,1270
SHAPE01789,45.88713,11.035191,1271
SHAPE01789,45.887146,11.034952,1272
SHAPE01789,45.887154,11.034903,1273
SHAPE01789,45.887226,11.034539,1274
SHAPE01789,45.887226,11.034539,1275
SHAPE01789,45.887154,11.034903,1276
SHAPE01789,45.887146,11.034952,1277
SHAPE01789,45.887096,11.035118,1278
SHAPE01789,45.887062,11.035086,1279
SHAPE01789,45.88702,11.035069,1280
SHAPE01789,45.886986,11.03507,1281
SHAPE01789,45.886932,11.035097,1282
SHAPE01789,45.88686,11.035062,1283
SHAPE01789,45.886784,11.034983,1284
SHAPE01789,45.886772,11.034801,1285
SHAPE01789,45.88671,11.034412,1286
SHAPE01789,45.886673,11.034125,1287
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.033973,1288
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.03396,1289
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.03391,1290
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.033834,1291
SHAPE01789,45.886665,11.033736,1292
SHAPE01789,45.886665,11.033647,1293
SHAPE01789,45.88668,11.033449,1294
SHAPE01789,45.88669,11.033372,1295
SHAPE01789,45.886696,11.033302,1296
SHAPE01789,45.886715,11.033268,1297
SHAPE01789,45.886726,11.033226,1298
SHAPE01789,45.886726,11.033181,1299
SHAPE01789,45.886784,11.033154,1300
SHAPE01789,45.886818,11.033149,1301
SHAPE01789,45.886894,11.033157,1302
SHAPE01789,45.88738,11.033216,1303
SHAPE01789,45.887596,11.033259,1304
SHAPE01789,45.887833,11.033342,1305
SHAPE01789,45.88808,11.033437,1306
SHAPE01789,45.888325,11.033536,1307
SHAPE01789,45.88869,11.033694,1308
SHAPE01789,45.889263,11.033818,1309
SHAPE01789,45.889427,11.033857,1310
SHAPE01789,45.889984,11.033973,1311
SHAPE01789,45.890423,11.034215,1312
SHAPE01789,45.890533,11.034298,1313
SHAPE01789,45.890583,11.034336,1314
SHAPE01789,45.890636,11.034385,1315
SHAPE01789,45.890682,11.034444,1316
SHAPE01789,45.8907,11.034469,1317
SHAPE01789,45.890724,11.034527,1318
SHAPE01789,45.890736,11.034587,1319
SHAPE01789,45.890762,11.034714,1320
SHAPE01789,45.89077,11.034789,1321
SHAPE01789,45.89079,11.034861,1322
SHAPE01789,45.89082,11.034921,1323
SHAPE01789,45.89086,11.034966,1324
SHAPE01789,45.89091,11.034992,1325
SHAPE01789,45.89096,11.034999,1326
SHAPE01789,45.89101,11.034986,1327
SHAPE01789,45.891056,11.034954,1328
SHAPE01789,45.89109,11.034911,1329
SHAPE01789,45.891117,11.034858,1330
SHAPE01789,45.891136,11.034796,1331
SHAPE01789,45.891144,11.034731,1332
SHAPE01789,45.891132,11.03464,1333
SHAPE01789,45.8911,11.034559,1334
SHAPE01789,45.891052,11.034497,1335
SHAPE01789,45.89103,11.034477,1336
SHAPE01789,45.891,11.034464,1337
SHAPE01789,45.89097,11.034457,1338
SHAPE01789,45.890923,11.03446,1339
SHAPE01789,45.890873,11.03448,1340
SHAPE01789,45.890797,11.034415,1341
SHAPE01789,45.890747,11.034375,1342
SHAPE01789,45.89073,11.034368,1343
SHAPE01789,45.890614,11.034236,1344
SHAPE01789,45.890522,11.03416,1345
SHAPE01789,45.89045,11.034108,1346
SHAPE01789,45.890385,11.034075,1347
SHAPE01789,45.890244,11.034032,1348
SHAPE01789,45.890244,11.034032,1349
SHAPE01789,45.890026,11.033966,1350
SHAPE01789,45.889984,11.033973,1351
SHAPE01789,45.890423,11.034215,1352
SHAPE01789,45.890533,11.034298,1353
SHAPE01789,45.890583,11.034336,1354
SHAPE01789,45.890636,11.034385,1355
SHAPE01789,45.890682,11.034444,1356
SHAPE01789,45.8907,11.034469,1357
SHAPE01789,45.890724,11.034527,1358
SHAPE01789,45.890736,11.034587,1359
SHAPE01789,45.890762,11.034714,1360
SHAPE01789,45.89077,11.034789,1361
SHAPE01789,45.89079,11.034861,1362
SHAPE01789,45.89082,11.034921,1363
SHAPE01789,45.89086,11.034966,1364
SHAPE01789,45.89091,11.035111,1365
SHAPE01789,45.89097,11.035336,1366
SHAPE01789,45.890965,11.035457,1367
SHAPE01789,45.890965,11.035538,1368
SHAPE01789,45.890965,11.036715,1369
SHAPE01789,45.890957,11.03744,1370
SHAPE01789,45.890957,11.037501,1371
SHAPE01789,45.890957,11.03755,1372
SHAPE01789,45.890945,11.038918,1373
SHAPE01789,45.890945,11.039011,1374
SHAPE01789,45.890945,11.039133,1375
SHAPE01789,45.890938,11.039775,1376
SHAPE01789,45.890938,11.039842,1377
SHAPE01789,45.890938,11.039871,1378
SHAPE01789,45.891026,11.03989,1379
SHAPE01789,45.891712,11.040037,1380
SHAPE01789,45.89176,11.040048,1381
SHAPE01789,45.891876,11.040098,1382
SHAPE01789,45.891903,11.039939,1383
SHAPE01789,45.892033,11.039598,1384
SHAPE01789,45.892075,11.039481,1385
SHAPE01789,45.892155,11.03926,1386
SHAPE01789,45.892223,11.039063,1387
SHAPE01789,45.89223,11.039035,1388
SHAPE01789,45.892303,11.038857,1389
SHAPE01789,45.892475,11.038425,1390
SHAPE01800,46.344177,10.883602,1
SHAPE01800,46.344112,10.883205,2
SHAPE01800,46.344097,10.883106,3
SHAPE01800,46.344086,10.883001,4
SHAPE01800,46.344078,10.882925,5
SHAPE01800,46.344135,10.882694,6
SHAPE01800,46.344154,10.882625,7
SHAPE01800,46.344166,10.88259,8
SHAPE01800,46.344173,10.882563,9
SHAPE01800,46.34418,10.882453,10
SHAPE01800,46.344177,10.882325,11
SHAPE01800,46.344173,10.882198,12
SHAPE01800,46.344215,10.881864,13
SHAPE01800,46.344265,10.881672,14
SHAPE01800,46.344296,10.881546,15
SHAPE01800,46.34433,10.881442,16
SHAPE01800,46.34436,10.881331,17
SHAPE01800,46.344418,10.881238,18
SHAPE01800,46.344475,10.881163,19
SHAPE01800,46.34451,10.881101,20
SHAPE01800,46.344524,10.881046,21
SHAPE01800,46.344536,10.881006,22
SHAPE01800,46.34458,10.880795,23
SHAPE01800,46.344616,10.880586,24
SHAPE01800,46.344627,10.880466,25
SHAPE01800,46.344635,10.880116,26
SHAPE01800,46.34464,10.880046,27
SHAPE01800,46.344658,10.880013,28
SHAPE01800,46.344677,10.880007,29
SHAPE01800,46.344704,10.87967,30
SHAPE01800,46.344734,10.879234,31
SHAPE01800,46.344757,10.879141,32
SHAPE01800,46.344795,10.878987,33
SHAPE01800,46.344852,10.87868,34
SHAPE01800,46.344868,10.878518,35
SHAPE01800,46.34485,10.878355,36
SHAPE01800,46.344772,10.878199,37
SHAPE01800,46.344616,10.878066,38
SHAPE01800,46.344513,10.877928,39
SHAPE01800,46.34436,10.877799,40
SHAPE01800,46.344227,10.877555,41
SHAPE01800,46.344013,10.877157,42
SHAPE01800,46.34376,10.876781,43
SHAPE01800,46.34359,10.876522,44
SHAPE01800,46.343414,10.876298,45
SHAPE01800,46.343323,10.876025,46
SHAPE01800,46.343204,10.875765,47
SHAPE01800,46.34304,10.875522,48
SHAPE01800,46.343002,10.875401,49
SHAPE01800,46.343,10.875209,50
SHAPE01800,46.342964,10.874886,51
SHAPE01800,46.34289,10.874439,52
SHAPE01800,46.342846,10.874168,53
SHAPE01800,46.342747,10.873886,54
SHAPE01800,46.342644,10.873669,55
SHAPE01800,46.342506,10.873569,56
SHAPE01800,46.342396,10.873604,57
SHAPE01800,46.342186,10.873804,58
SHAPE01800,46.341984,10.873933,59
SHAPE01800,46.341663,10.874345,60
SHAPE01800,46.341537,10.874468,61
SHAPE01800,46.341343,10.874586,62
SHAPE01800,46.341206,10.874773,63
SHAPE01800,46.341114,10.874924,64
SHAPE01800,46.340958,10.875027,65
SHAPE01800,46.3408,10.875034,66
SHAPE01800,46.340595,10.874988,67
SHAPE01800,46.340595,10.874988,68
SHAPE01800,46.340572,10.874983,69
SHAPE01800,46.34036,10.874936,70
SHAPE01800,46.340164,10.874899,71
SHAPE01800,46.34005,10.874887,72
SHAPE01800,46.339912,10.874879,73
SHAPE01800,46.339806,10.874887,74
SHAPE01800,46.339745,10.874936,75
SHAPE01800,46.33961,10.875142,76
SHAPE01800,46.339737,10.875174,77
SHAPE01800,46.33985,10.875234,78
SHAPE01800,46.340176,10.875383,79
SHAPE01800,46.340466,10.875521,80
SHAPE01800,46.340565,10.875521,81
SHAPE01800,46.340733,10.875494,82
SHAPE01800,46.341774,10.875303,83
SHAPE01800,46.341846,10.875287,84
SHAPE01800,46.341908,10.875284,85
SHAPE01800,46.34196,10.875325,86
SHAPE01800,46.342014,10.87545,87
SHAPE01800,46.342003,10.875568,88
SHAPE01800,46.341972,10.875749,89
SHAPE01800,46.34188,10.876127,90
SHAPE01800,46.341793,10.876596,91
SHAPE01800,46.341717,10.876996,92
SHAPE01800,46.34162,10.877476,93
SHAPE01800,46.341564,10.877863,94
SHAPE01800,46.341522,10.878094,95
SHAPE01800,46.341507,10.878275,96
SHAPE01800,46.341534,10.878405,97
SHAPE01800,46.34158,10.878482,98
SHAPE01800,46.34166,10.878556,99
SHAPE01800,46.341763,10.878614,100
SHAPE01800,46.341896,10.878684,101
SHAPE01800,46.341976,10.878717,102
SHAPE01800,46.342113,10.878771,103
SHAPE01800,46.342266,10.878795,104
SHAPE01800,46.342358,10.878819,105
SHAPE01800,46.34249,10.878814,106
SHAPE01800,46.342625,10.878819,107
SHAPE01800,46.342762,10.878839,108
SHAPE01800,46.34287,10.878899,109
SHAPE01800,46.34293,10.87897,110
SHAPE01800,46.342976,10.879115,111
SHAPE01800,46.342995,10.879209,112
SHAPE01800,46.342995,10.87937,113
SHAPE01800,46.343006,10.879522,114
SHAPE01800,46.343052,10.879623,115
SHAPE01800,46.3431,10.879688,116
SHAPE01800,46.343216,10.87978,117
SHAPE01800,46.343307,10.879842,118
SHAPE01800,46.34337,10.879922,119
SHAPE01800,46.343395,10.88009,120
SHAPE01800,46.34339,10.880179,121
SHAPE01800,46.343357,10.880249,122
SHAPE01800,46.34331,10.880301,123
SHAPE01800,46.343258,10.88035,124
SHAPE01800,46.34307,10.880519,125
SHAPE01800,46.342937,10.880715,126
SHAPE01800,46.34286,10.88082,127
SHAPE01800,46.342842,10.880951,128
SHAPE01800,46.34277,10.88099,129
SHAPE01800,46.342747,10.881146,130
SHAPE01800,46.342705,10.88268,131
SHAPE01800,46.342785,10.883394,132
SHAPE01800,46.342888,10.884092,133
SHAPE01800,46.343235,10.885225,134
SHAPE01800,46.344,10.887536,135
SHAPE01800,46.344067,10.887682,136
SHAPE01800,46.344704,10.889129,137
SHAPE01800,46.344967,10.889464,138
SHAPE01800,46.344967,10.889464,139
SHAPE01800,46.34516,10.889709,140
SHAPE01800,46.34535,10.889782,141
SHAPE01800,46.345764,10.889892,142
SHAPE01800,46.34604,10.889885,143
SHAPE01800,46.346092,10.889894,144
SHAPE01800,46.346153,10.889927,145
SHAPE01800,46.346203,10.889988,146
SHAPE01800,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE01800,46.346313,10.890366,148
SHAPE01800,46.34634,10.890463,149
SHAPE01800,46.346394,10.890551,150
SHAPE01800,46.346565,10.890718,151
SHAPE01800,46.34661,10.890781,152
SHAPE01800,46.346664,10.890887,153
SHAPE01800,46.346706,10.891,154
SHAPE01800,46.346764,10.891414,155
SHAPE01800,46.346775,10.891508,156
SHAPE01800,46.346798,10.891584,157
SHAPE01800,46.346844,10.891657,158
SHAPE01800,46.34706,10.891883,159
SHAPE01800,46.347164,10.892067,160
SHAPE01800,46.347195,10.892269,161
SHAPE01800,46.347202,10.892632,162
SHAPE01800,46.34724,10.892871,163
SHAPE01800,46.347336,10.893003,164
SHAPE01800,46.347527,10.893081,165
SHAPE01800,46.347622,10.893197,166
SHAPE01800,46.34761,10.893318,167
SHAPE01800,46.34755,10.893484,168
SHAPE01800,46.347485,10.893758,169
SHAPE01800,46.34764,10.894308,170
SHAPE01800,46.34785,10.894667,171
SHAPE01800,46.348236,10.895145,172
SHAPE01800,46.34833,10.895415,173
SHAPE01800,46.34842,10.895537,174
SHAPE01800,46.348606,10.895656,175
SHAPE01800,46.348698,10.895815,176
SHAPE01800,46.34886,10.896349,177
SHAPE01800,46.348984,10.896485,178
SHAPE01800,46.34916,10.896617,179
SHAPE01800,46.34936,10.896865,180
SHAPE01800,46.349453,10.897042,181
SHAPE01800,46.349537,10.897384,182
SHAPE01800,46.349655,10.897858,183
SHAPE01800,46.349762,10.898168,184
SHAPE01800,46.350178,10.899083,185
SHAPE01800,46.350178,10.899083,186
SHAPE01800,46.350372,10.899515,187
SHAPE01800,46.35088,10.90074,188
SHAPE01800,46.35106,10.901036,189
SHAPE01800,46.351093,10.901146,190
SHAPE01800,46.351086,10.901213,191
SHAPE01800,46.351067,10.90122,192
SHAPE01800,46.351044,10.901228,193
SHAPE01800,46.351006,10.901206,194
SHAPE01800,46.350643,10.900732,195
SHAPE01800,46.350315,10.900423,196
SHAPE01800,46.34986,10.900075,197
SHAPE01800,46.34937,10.89975,198
SHAPE01800,46.34915,10.899555,199
SHAPE01800,46.34897,10.899363,200
SHAPE01800,46.348778,10.89903,201
SHAPE01800,46.348698,10.898981,202
SHAPE01800,46.34866,10.899044,203
SHAPE01800,46.34867,10.899117,204
SHAPE01800,46.34881,10.899355,205
SHAPE01800,46.34992,10.901883,206
SHAPE01800,46.350754,10.903694,207
SHAPE01800,46.350914,10.903989,208
SHAPE01800,46.35115,10.904379,209
SHAPE01800,46.351482,10.904865,210
SHAPE01800,46.351746,10.905167,211
SHAPE01800,46.35192,10.905507,212
SHAPE01800,46.352154,10.905897,213
SHAPE01800,46.35261,10.906495,214
SHAPE01800,46.353252,10.907578,215
SHAPE01800,46.354656,10.90933,216
SHAPE01800,46.354813,10.909608,217
SHAPE01800,46.35492,10.909871,218
SHAPE01800,46.355038,10.910094,219
SHAPE01800,46.355206,10.910289,220
SHAPE01800,46.355385,10.910468,221
SHAPE01800,46.35562,10.910699,222
SHAPE01800,46.355885,10.910851,223
SHAPE01800,46.356342,10.910992,224
SHAPE01800,46.357132,10.911098,225
SHAPE01800,46.357372,10.910967,226
SHAPE01800,46.357754,10.91054,227
SHAPE01800,46.35804,10.910044,228
SHAPE01800,46.3581,10.909982,229
SHAPE01800,46.358162,10.910007,230
SHAPE01800,46.35818,10.910072,231
SHAPE01800,46.35816,10.910165,232
SHAPE01800,46.357925,10.910548,233
SHAPE01800,46.35775,10.910898,234
SHAPE01800,46.357597,10.911307,235
SHAPE01800,46.357426,10.911583,236
SHAPE01800,46.35728,10.911711,237
SHAPE01800,46.35708,10.911824,238
SHAPE01800,46.356697,10.911942,239
SHAPE01800,46.35608,10.912232,240
SHAPE01800,46.355843,10.912361,241
SHAPE01800,46.355698,10.912474,242
SHAPE01800,46.355633,10.912634,243
SHAPE01800,46.355648,10.91283,244
SHAPE01800,46.355686,10.912926,245
SHAPE01800,46.355747,10.913043,246
SHAPE01800,46.356,10.913323,247
SHAPE01800,46.356247,10.91353,248
SHAPE01800,46.356422,10.913629,249
SHAPE01800,46.35652,10.913639,250
SHAPE01800,46.356976,10.913365,251
SHAPE01800,46.357063,10.913403,252
SHAPE01800,46.357048,10.913513,253
SHAPE01800,46.356823,10.913646,254
SHAPE01800,46.35665,10.913802,255
SHAPE01800,46.356518,10.91401,256
SHAPE01800,46.35638,10.914261,257
SHAPE01800,46.35617,10.914597,258
SHAPE01800,46.356,10.914855,259
SHAPE01800,46.355907,10.914935,260
SHAPE01800,46.355743,10.914963,261
SHAPE01800,46.355602,10.914915,262
SHAPE01800,46.355465,10.914799,263
SHAPE01800,46.355267,10.914681,264
SHAPE01800,46.354992,10.91452,265
SHAPE01800,46.35492,10.914474,266
SHAPE01800,46.35469,10.9143,267
SHAPE01800,46.354336,10.914966,268
SHAPE01800,46.35414,10.915339,269
SHAPE01800,46.354076,10.915391,270
SHAPE01800,46.353554,10.914804,271
SHAPE01800,46.35305,10.914134,272
SHAPE01800,46.35293,10.913936,273
SHAPE01800,46.352848,10.914069,274
SHAPE01800,46.35278,10.914146,275
SHAPE01800,46.35238,10.914615,276
SHAPE01800,46.35254,10.914976,277
SHAPE01800,46.352734,10.914745,278
SHAPE01800,46.352734,10.914745,279
SHAPE01800,46.352764,10.914709,280
SHAPE01800,46.352894,10.914562,281
SHAPE01800,46.352917,10.914496,282
SHAPE01800,46.352943,10.91442,283
SHAPE01800,46.35292,10.914211,284
SHAPE01800,46.3529,10.914124,285
SHAPE01800,46.352848,10.914069,286
SHAPE01800,46.35278,10.914146,287
SHAPE01800,46.35238,10.914615,288
SHAPE01800,46.35254,10.914976,289
SHAPE01800,46.35259,10.915157,290
SHAPE01800,46.35263,10.915338,291
SHAPE01800,46.35273,10.915772,292
SHAPE01800,46.35279,10.916231,293
SHAPE01800,46.35283,10.916506,294
SHAPE01800,46.352837,10.916595,295
SHAPE01800,46.352962,10.916535,296
SHAPE01800,46.353207,10.916383,297
SHAPE01800,46.353302,10.916328,298
SHAPE01800,46.353355,10.916371,299
SHAPE01800,46.35344,10.91663,300
SHAPE01800,46.353508,10.916877,301
SHAPE01803,46.027378,11.229315,1
SHAPE01803,46.02739,11.229224,2
SHAPE01803,46.02781,11.229252,3
SHAPE01803,46.028225,11.229325,4
SHAPE01803,46.028492,11.229377,5
SHAPE01803,46.029182,11.229511,6
SHAPE01803,46.029606,11.229554,7
SHAPE01803,46.02982,11.229553,8
SHAPE01803,46.03011,11.229536,9
SHAPE01803,46.030235,11.229527,10
SHAPE01803,46.030815,11.22951,11
SHAPE01803,46.031723,11.229485,12
SHAPE01803,46.031757,11.229484,13
SHAPE01803,46.03218,11.229458,14
SHAPE01803,46.032948,11.229224,15
SHAPE01803,46.03299,11.229208,16
SHAPE01803,46.033043,11.229189,17
SHAPE01803,46.03317,11.229154,18
SHAPE01803,46.03348,11.229067,19
SHAPE01803,46.0339,11.228995,20
SHAPE01803,46.03418,11.229015,21
SHAPE01803,46.03451,11.229135,22
SHAPE01803,46.035347,11.229419,23
SHAPE01803,46.035362,11.229425,24
SHAPE01803,46.03573,11.22957,25
SHAPE01803,46.03594,11.229739,26
SHAPE01803,46.03609,11.229884,27
SHAPE01803,46.036613,11.230466,28
SHAPE01803,46.03755,11.231503,29
SHAPE01803,46.037685,11.231682,30
SHAPE01803,46.03784,11.231897,31
SHAPE01803,46.0379,11.231974,32
SHAPE01803,46.037987,11.23211,33
SHAPE01803,46.038918,11.2338,34
SHAPE01803,46.038967,11.233889,35
SHAPE01803,46.039005,11.233954,36
SHAPE01803,46.039005,11.233954,37
SHAPE01803,46.039444,11.234731,38
SHAPE01803,46.039734,11.234218,39
SHAPE01803,46.03977,11.234176,40
SHAPE01803,46.03977,11.234176,41
SHAPE01803,46.03989,11.23403,42
SHAPE01803,46.03998,11.233794,43
SHAPE01803,46.040028,11.233698,44
SHAPE01803,46.040703,11.232213,45
SHAPE01803,46.041187,11.230825,46
SHAPE01803,46.041477,11.230075,47
SHAPE01803,46.041687,11.229839,48
SHAPE01803,46.04184,11.229727,49
SHAPE01803,46.04207,11.229549,50
SHAPE01803,46.04208,11.229542,51
SHAPE01803,46.04208,11.229542,52
SHAPE01803,46.042164,11.229482,53
SHAPE01803,46.04241,11.229301,54
SHAPE01803,46.042522,11.229177,55
SHAPE01803,46.042774,11.228625,56
SHAPE01803,46.042866,11.22844,57
SHAPE01803,46.043083,11.227954,58
SHAPE01803,46.043358,11.2275,59
SHAPE01803,46.04365,11.227047,60
SHAPE01803,46.04365,11.227047,61
SHAPE01803,46.04384,11.226761,62
SHAPE01803,46.043938,11.226605,63
SHAPE01803,46.044094,11.226271,64
SHAPE01803,46.044174,11.226096,65
SHAPE01803,46.04424,11.22593,66
SHAPE01803,46.04427,11.225894,67
SHAPE01803,46.044292,11.225876,68
SHAPE01803,46.04433,11.22584,69
SHAPE01803,46.044426,11.225593,70
SHAPE01803,46.04455,11.225215,71
SHAPE01803,46.044666,11.224857,72
SHAPE01803,46.04486,11.224527,73
SHAPE01803,46.045193,11.223887,74
SHAPE01803,46.045258,11.223809,75
SHAPE01803,46.045338,11.223752,76
SHAPE01803,46.045628,11.223789,77
SHAPE01803,46.045834,11.223872,78
SHAPE01803,46.046066,11.223907,79
SHAPE01803,46.046276,11.223916,80
SHAPE01803,46.04641,11.224022,81
SHAPE01803,46.046524,11.224125,82
SHAPE01803,46.046642,11.224222,83
SHAPE01803,46.046745,11.224284,84
SHAPE01803,46.04694,11.22438,85
SHAPE01803,46.0471,11.224466,86
SHAPE01803,46.047184,11.224521,87
SHAPE01803,46.047367,11.224613,88
SHAPE01803,46.047626,11.224646,89
SHAPE01803,46.04789,11.22467,90
SHAPE01803,46.0485,11.224675,91
SHAPE01803,46.048912,11.224708,92
SHAPE01803,46.049126,11.224704,93
SHAPE01803,46.049316,11.224781,94
SHAPE01803,46.049637,11.224649,95
SHAPE01803,46.049812,11.224514,96
SHAPE01803,46.049976,11.224257,97
SHAPE01803,46.05006,11.224091,98
SHAPE01803,46.050144,11.223811,99
SHAPE01803,46.05019,11.223783,100
SHAPE01803,46.0503,11.223735,101
SHAPE01803,46.050434,11.223679,102
SHAPE01803,46.050526,11.223632,103
SHAPE01803,46.05067,11.223573,104
SHAPE01803,46.051003,11.223451,105
SHAPE01803,46.05104,11.223431,106
SHAPE01803,46.051098,11.223544,107
SHAPE01803,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE01803,46.051105,11.223563,109
SHAPE01803,46.051136,11.223625,110
SHAPE01803,46.05119,11.223758,111
SHAPE01803,46.05123,11.223948,112
SHAPE01803,46.051292,11.22403,113
SHAPE01803,46.051403,11.22405,114
SHAPE01803,46.051517,11.224037,115
SHAPE01803,46.05162,11.224032,116
SHAPE01803,46.051704,11.224025,117
SHAPE01803,46.05181,11.224032,118
SHAPE01803,46.05199,11.224072,119
SHAPE01803,46.052055,11.224137,120
SHAPE01803,46.052105,11.224287,121
SHAPE01803,46.05213,11.224427,122
SHAPE01803,46.052124,11.224542,123
SHAPE01803,46.05211,11.224914,124
SHAPE01803,46.052128,11.225178,125
SHAPE01803,46.052177,11.225348,126
SHAPE01803,46.052288,11.225595,127
SHAPE01803,46.0523,11.22562,128
SHAPE01803,46.052353,11.225748,129
SHAPE01803,46.052456,11.225989,130
SHAPE01803,46.052677,11.226537,131
SHAPE01803,46.0527,11.226599,132
SHAPE01803,46.05281,11.226866,133
SHAPE01803,46.052856,11.226975,134
SHAPE01803,46.0533,11.228065,135
SHAPE01803,46.0537,11.229167,136
SHAPE01803,46.054207,11.230501,137
SHAPE01803,46.05425,11.230613,138
SHAPE01803,46.05425,11.230613,139
SHAPE01803,46.054775,11.232028,140
SHAPE01803,46.0549,11.232441,141
SHAPE01803,46.054913,11.232498,142
SHAPE01803,46.054924,11.232547,143
SHAPE01803,46.05496,11.232709,144
SHAPE01803,46.055,11.232909,145
SHAPE01803,46.055042,11.23311,146
SHAPE01803,46.055084,11.233327,147
SHAPE01803,46.055225,11.233903,148
SHAPE01803,46.055378,11.234495,149
SHAPE01803,46.05547,11.234859,150
SHAPE01803,46.055553,11.235115,151
SHAPE01803,46.055676,11.235338,152
SHAPE01803,46.055824,11.235539,153
SHAPE01803,46.056046,11.235722,154
SHAPE01803,46.0562,11.235871,155
SHAPE01803,46.056274,11.23601,156
SHAPE01803,46.0563,11.23608,157
SHAPE01803,46.056316,11.236132,158
SHAPE01803,46.056366,11.236283,159
SHAPE01803,46.056374,11.236348,160
SHAPE01803,46.056374,11.2364,161
SHAPE01803,46.05635,11.236456,162
SHAPE01803,46.05633,11.236503,163
SHAPE01803,46.056316,11.236562,164
SHAPE01803,46.05639,11.236598,165
SHAPE01803,46.056644,11.236693,166
SHAPE01803,46.056866,11.236842,167
SHAPE01803,46.056877,11.236851,168
SHAPE01803,46.056923,11.236879,169
SHAPE01803,46.056976,11.236924,170
SHAPE01803,46.057022,11.236978,171
SHAPE01803,46.057056,11.237042,172
SHAPE01803,46.057056,11.237133,173
SHAPE01803,46.057076,11.237195,174
SHAPE01803,46.057125,11.237253,175
SHAPE01803,46.05719,11.237283,176
SHAPE01803,46.057278,11.237313,177
SHAPE01803,46.057354,11.237314,178
SHAPE01803,46.057407,11.237292,179
SHAPE01803,46.057434,11.237254,180
SHAPE01803,46.057533,11.237222,181
SHAPE01803,46.0578,11.237219,182
SHAPE01803,46.057674,11.237181,183
SHAPE01803,46.057674,11.237181,184
SHAPE01803,46.05754,11.237141,185
SHAPE01803,46.05744,11.237107,186
SHAPE01803,46.057407,11.237048,187
SHAPE01803,46.05735,11.237004,188
SHAPE01803,46.057186,11.236938,189
SHAPE01803,46.05714,11.236938,190
SHAPE01803,46.057106,11.236957,191
SHAPE01803,46.05708,11.23699,192
SHAPE01803,46.057056,11.237042,193
SHAPE01803,46.057056,11.237133,194
SHAPE01803,46.057076,11.237195,195
SHAPE01803,46.057125,11.237253,196
SHAPE01803,46.05719,11.237283,197
SHAPE01803,46.057278,11.237313,198
SHAPE01803,46.057354,11.237314,199
SHAPE01803,46.057407,11.237292,200
SHAPE01803,46.057434,11.237254,201
SHAPE01803,46.057533,11.237222,202
SHAPE01803,46.0578,11.237219,203
SHAPE01803,46.05864,11.237212,204
SHAPE01803,46.058964,11.23721,205
SHAPE01803,46.059723,11.237227,206
SHAPE01803,46.06057,11.237233,207
SHAPE01803,46.060837,11.237235,208
SHAPE01803,46.06098,11.237466,209
SHAPE01803,46.061012,11.237514,210
SHAPE01803,46.06112,11.23765,211
SHAPE01803,46.061317,11.237888,212
SHAPE01803,46.061382,11.237781,213
SHAPE01803,46.061466,11.237639,214
SHAPE01803,46.061512,11.237565,215
SHAPE01803,46.061512,11.237565,216
SHAPE01803,46.061577,11.237457,217
SHAPE01803,46.06161,11.237409,218
SHAPE01803,46.061707,11.237317,219
SHAPE01803,46.061752,11.237318,220
SHAPE01803,46.061783,11.237307,221
SHAPE01803,46.06181,11.237285,222
SHAPE01803,46.061832,11.237254,223
SHAPE01803,46.06185,11.237218,224
SHAPE01803,46.061863,11.237166,225
SHAPE01803,46.061867,11.237108,226
SHAPE01803,46.061855,11.23706,227
SHAPE01803,46.06184,11.237015,228
SHAPE01803,46.061855,11.236913,229
SHAPE01803,46.061916,11.236677,230
SHAPE01803,46.061943,11.236605,231
SHAPE01803,46.06198,11.236499,232
SHAPE01803,46.06204,11.236337,233
SHAPE01803,46.062084,11.236208,234
SHAPE01803,46.06219,11.235899,235
SHAPE01803,46.062466,11.235072,236
SHAPE01803,46.062614,11.234642,237
SHAPE01803,46.062653,11.234532,238
SHAPE01803,46.062893,11.233699,239
SHAPE01803,46.063007,11.233336,240
SHAPE01803,46.063038,11.233221,241
SHAPE01803,46.06321,11.232631,242
SHAPE01803,46.063293,11.232301,243
SHAPE01803,46.06335,11.232156,244
SHAPE01803,46.063374,11.232106,245
SHAPE01803,46.063488,11.231814,246
SHAPE01803,46.06353,11.231704,247
SHAPE01803,46.06362,11.231513,248
SHAPE01811,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01811,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01811,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01811,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01811,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01811,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01811,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01811,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01811,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01811,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01811,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01811,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01811,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01811,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01811,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01811,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01811,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01811,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01811,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01811,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01811,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01811,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01811,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01811,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01811,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01811,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01811,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01811,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01811,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01811,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01811,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01811,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01811,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01811,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01811,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01811,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01811,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01811,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01811,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01811,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01811,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01811,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01811,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01811,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01811,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01811,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01811,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01811,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01811,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01811,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01811,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01811,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01811,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01811,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01811,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01811,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01811,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01811,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01811,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01811,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01811,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01811,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01811,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01811,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01811,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01811,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01811,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01811,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01811,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01811,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01811,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01811,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01811,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01811,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01811,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01811,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01811,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01811,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01811,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01811,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01811,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01811,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01811,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01811,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01811,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01811,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01811,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01811,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01811,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01811,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01811,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01811,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01811,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01811,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01811,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01811,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01811,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01811,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01811,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01811,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01811,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01811,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01811,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01811,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01811,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01811,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01811,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01811,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01811,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01811,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01811,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01811,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01811,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01811,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01811,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01811,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01811,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01811,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01811,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01811,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01811,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01811,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01811,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01811,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01811,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01811,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01811,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01811,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01811,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01811,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01811,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01811,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01811,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01811,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01811,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01811,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01811,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01811,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01811,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01811,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01811,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01811,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01811,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01811,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01811,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01811,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01811,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01811,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01811,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01811,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01811,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01811,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01811,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01811,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01811,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01811,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01811,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01811,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01811,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01811,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01811,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01811,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01811,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01811,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01811,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01811,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01811,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01811,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01811,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01811,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01811,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01811,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01811,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01811,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01811,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01811,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01811,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01811,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01811,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01811,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01811,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01811,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01811,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01811,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01811,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01811,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01811,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01811,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01811,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01811,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01811,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01811,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01811,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01811,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01811,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01811,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01811,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01811,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01811,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01811,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01811,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01811,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01811,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01811,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01811,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01811,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01811,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01811,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01811,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01811,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01811,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01811,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01811,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01811,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01811,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01811,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01811,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01811,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01811,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01811,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01811,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01811,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01811,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01811,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01811,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01811,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01811,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01811,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01811,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01811,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01811,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01811,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01811,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01811,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01811,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01811,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01811,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01811,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01811,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01811,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01811,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01811,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01811,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01811,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01811,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01811,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01811,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01811,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01811,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01811,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01811,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01811,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01811,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01811,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01811,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01811,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01811,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01811,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01811,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01811,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01811,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01811,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01811,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01811,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01811,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01811,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01811,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01811,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01811,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01811,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01811,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01811,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01811,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01811,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01811,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01811,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01811,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01811,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01811,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01811,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01811,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01811,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01811,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01811,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01811,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01811,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01811,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01811,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01811,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01811,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01811,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01811,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01811,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01811,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01811,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01811,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01811,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01811,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01811,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01811,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01811,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01811,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01811,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01811,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01811,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01811,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01811,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01811,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01811,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01811,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01811,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01811,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01811,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01811,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01811,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01811,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01811,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01811,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01811,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01811,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01811,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01811,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01811,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01811,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01811,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01811,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01811,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01811,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01811,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01811,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01811,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01811,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01811,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01811,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01811,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01811,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01811,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01811,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01811,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01811,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01811,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01811,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01811,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01811,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01811,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01811,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01811,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01811,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01811,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01811,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01811,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01811,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01811,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01811,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01811,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01811,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01811,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01811,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01811,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01811,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01811,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01811,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01811,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01811,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01811,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01811,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01811,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01811,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01811,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01811,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01811,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01811,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01811,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01811,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01811,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01811,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01811,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01811,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01811,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01811,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01811,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01811,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01811,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01811,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01811,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01811,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01811,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01811,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01811,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01811,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01811,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01811,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01811,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01811,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01811,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01811,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01811,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01811,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01811,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01811,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01811,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01811,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01811,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01811,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01811,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01811,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01811,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01811,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01811,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01811,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01811,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01811,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01811,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01811,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01811,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01811,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01811,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01811,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01811,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01811,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01811,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01811,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01811,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01811,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01811,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01811,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01811,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01811,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01811,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01811,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01811,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01811,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01811,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01811,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01811,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01811,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01811,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01811,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01811,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01811,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01811,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01811,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01811,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01811,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01811,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01811,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01811,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01811,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01811,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01811,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01811,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01811,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01811,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01811,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01811,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01811,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01811,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01811,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01811,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01811,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01811,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01811,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01811,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01811,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01811,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01811,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01811,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01811,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01811,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01811,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01811,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01811,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01811,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01811,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01811,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01811,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01811,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01811,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01811,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01811,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01811,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01811,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01811,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01811,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01811,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01811,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01811,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01811,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01811,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01811,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01811,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01811,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01811,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01811,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01811,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01811,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01811,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01811,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01811,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01811,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01811,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01811,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01811,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01811,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01811,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01811,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01811,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01811,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01811,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01811,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01811,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01811,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01811,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01811,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01811,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01811,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01811,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01811,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01811,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01811,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01811,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01811,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01811,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01811,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01811,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01811,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01811,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01811,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01811,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01811,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01811,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01811,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01811,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01811,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01811,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01811,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01811,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01811,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01811,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01811,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01811,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01811,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01811,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01811,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE01811,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE01811,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE01811,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE01811,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE01811,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE01811,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE01811,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE01811,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE01811,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE01811,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE01811,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE01811,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE01811,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE01811,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE01811,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE01811,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE01811,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE01811,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE01811,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE01811,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE01811,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE01811,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE01811,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE01811,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE01811,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE01811,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE01811,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE01811,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE01811,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE01811,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE01811,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE01811,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE01811,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE01811,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE01811,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE01811,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE01811,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE01811,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE01811,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE01811,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE01811,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE01811,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE01811,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE01811,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE01811,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE01811,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE01811,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE01811,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE01811,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE01811,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE01811,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE01811,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE01811,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE01811,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE01811,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE01811,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE01811,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE01811,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE01811,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE01811,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE01811,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE01811,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE01811,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE01811,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE01811,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE01811,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE01811,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE01811,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE01811,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE01811,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE01811,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE01811,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE01811,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE01811,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE01811,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE01811,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE01811,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE01811,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE01811,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE01811,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE01811,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE01811,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE01811,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE01811,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE01811,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE01811,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE01811,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE01811,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE01811,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE01811,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE01811,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE01811,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE01811,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE01811,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE01811,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE01811,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE01811,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE01811,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE01811,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE01811,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE01811,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE01811,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE01811,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE01811,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE01811,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE01811,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE01811,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE01811,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE01811,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE01811,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE01811,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE01811,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE01811,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE01811,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE01811,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE01811,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE01811,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE01811,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE01811,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE01811,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE01811,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE01811,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE01811,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE01811,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE01811,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE01811,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE01811,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE01811,45.928837,11.093121,672
SHAPE01811,45.928837,11.093121,673
SHAPE01811,45.9288,11.093121,674
SHAPE01811,45.92789,11.093128,675
SHAPE01811,45.92772,11.093136,676
SHAPE01811,45.926792,11.093179,677
SHAPE01811,45.92661,11.093187,678
SHAPE01811,45.92612,11.093175,679
SHAPE01811,45.925938,11.093171,680
SHAPE01811,45.925327,11.093122,681
SHAPE01811,45.92436,11.092842,682
SHAPE01811,45.92406,11.092754,683
SHAPE01811,45.923733,11.092656,684
SHAPE01811,45.923313,11.092493,685
SHAPE01811,45.923016,11.092354,686
SHAPE01811,45.922985,11.092333,687
SHAPE01811,45.92264,11.092126,688
SHAPE01811,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE01811,45.92236,11.091896,690
SHAPE01811,45.921986,11.091549,691
SHAPE01811,45.921967,11.091524,692
SHAPE01811,45.92171,11.091219,693
SHAPE01811,45.92132,11.090698,694
SHAPE01811,45.921165,11.090466,695
SHAPE01811,45.92106,11.090309,696
SHAPE01811,45.92069,11.089575,697
SHAPE01811,45.9203,11.088723,698
SHAPE01811,45.919914,11.087723,699
SHAPE01811,45.91981,11.087429,700
SHAPE01811,45.91972,11.087148,701
SHAPE01811,45.919613,11.086692,702
SHAPE01811,45.919514,11.086027,703
SHAPE01811,45.91946,11.085658,704
SHAPE01811,45.919434,11.085483,705
SHAPE01811,45.9192,11.083719,706
SHAPE01811,45.91911,11.083272,707
SHAPE01811,45.918964,11.082808,708
SHAPE01811,45.918728,11.08206,709
SHAPE01811,45.918262,11.080534,710
SHAPE01811,45.91813,11.080086,711
SHAPE01811,45.918076,11.079874,712
SHAPE01811,45.918015,11.079563,713
SHAPE01811,45.91796,11.079078,714
SHAPE01811,45.917965,11.078687,715
SHAPE01811,45.917984,11.078274,716
SHAPE01811,45.91803,11.076361,717
SHAPE01811,45.91803,11.075908,718
SHAPE01811,45.918007,11.075444,719
SHAPE01811,45.917908,11.075034,720
SHAPE01811,45.917767,11.074667,721
SHAPE01811,45.91749,11.074083,722
SHAPE01811,45.91742,11.073917,723
SHAPE01811,45.91725,11.073475,724
SHAPE01811,45.917168,11.073064,725
SHAPE01811,45.917114,11.072725,726
SHAPE01811,45.917137,11.071797,727
SHAPE01811,45.91714,11.07146,728
SHAPE01811,45.917225,11.070854,729
SHAPE01811,45.91746,11.069663,730
SHAPE01811,45.917515,11.06941,731
SHAPE01811,45.91753,11.06933,732
SHAPE01811,45.917435,11.069217,733
SHAPE01811,45.91737,11.069123,734
SHAPE01811,45.91727,11.069126,735
SHAPE01811,45.91702,11.068626,736
SHAPE01811,45.91698,11.068521,737
SHAPE01811,45.916943,11.068385,738
SHAPE01811,45.91692,11.068192,739
SHAPE01811,45.916862,11.067348,740
SHAPE01811,45.916855,11.067265,741
SHAPE01811,45.916817,11.06703,742
SHAPE01811,45.91683,11.06689,743
SHAPE01811,45.916843,11.066766,744
SHAPE01811,45.916832,11.066598,745
SHAPE01811,45.916798,11.066442,746
SHAPE01811,45.91677,11.066343,747
SHAPE01811,45.916695,11.066051,748
SHAPE01811,45.916615,11.065623,749
SHAPE01811,45.916553,11.065395,750
SHAPE01811,45.916553,11.065303,751
SHAPE01811,45.916576,11.06511,752
SHAPE01811,45.916576,11.065042,753
SHAPE01811,45.91658,11.064858,754
SHAPE01811,45.916653,11.063907,755
SHAPE01811,45.916805,11.063997,756
SHAPE01811,45.91684,11.064024,757
SHAPE01811,45.916912,11.064075,758
SHAPE01811,45.916977,11.064099,759
SHAPE01811,45.917206,11.064145,760
SHAPE01811,45.917393,11.064066,761
SHAPE01811,45.917423,11.064053,762
SHAPE01811,45.91773,11.063919,763
SHAPE01811,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE01811,45.91794,11.06381,765
SHAPE01811,45.91799,11.063782,766
SHAPE01811,45.918163,11.063653,767
SHAPE01811,45.918373,11.063471,768
SHAPE01811,45.91855,11.06335,769
SHAPE01811,45.91855,11.063392,770
SHAPE01811,45.918674,11.0646,771
SHAPE01811,45.918705,11.064775,772
SHAPE01811,45.918564,11.064795,773
SHAPE01811,45.918324,11.064816,774
SHAPE01811,45.91813,11.06509,775
SHAPE01811,45.91807,11.065048,776
SHAPE01811,45.91804,11.065033,777
SHAPE01811,45.917976,11.064961,778
SHAPE01811,45.917927,11.064874,779
SHAPE01811,45.917835,11.063706,780
SHAPE01811,45.91773,11.063024,781
SHAPE01811,45.917522,11.062218,782
SHAPE01811,45.917347,11.061317,783
SHAPE01811,45.91728,11.060419,784
SHAPE01811,45.91728,11.059699,785
SHAPE01811,45.91727,11.058777,786
SHAPE01811,45.9173,11.058714,787
SHAPE01811,45.917328,11.058486,788
SHAPE01811,45.917385,11.058188,789
SHAPE01811,45.91739,11.057884,790
SHAPE01811,45.917408,11.057587,791
SHAPE01811,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE01811,45.917416,11.057461,793
SHAPE01811,45.91741,11.057196,794
SHAPE01811,45.917404,11.05709,795
SHAPE01811,45.917377,11.056911,796
SHAPE01811,45.917328,11.056403,797
SHAPE01811,45.917152,11.05515,798
SHAPE01811,45.9171,11.054412,799
SHAPE01811,45.91706,11.0538,800
SHAPE01811,45.917053,11.053672,801
SHAPE01811,45.91704,11.053502,802
SHAPE01811,45.91703,11.05336,803
SHAPE01811,45.916985,11.052767,804
SHAPE01811,45.916874,11.052186,805
SHAPE01811,45.916718,11.051579,806
SHAPE01811,45.916546,11.050897,807
SHAPE01811,45.916348,11.049728,808
SHAPE01811,45.916176,11.049246,809
SHAPE01811,45.915993,11.048925,810
SHAPE01811,45.915714,11.048565,811
SHAPE01811,45.915337,11.048143,812
SHAPE01811,45.91504,11.047717,813
SHAPE01811,45.914867,11.0474,814
SHAPE01811,45.914665,11.046849,815
SHAPE01811,45.914505,11.046443,816
SHAPE01811,45.9143,11.046035,817
SHAPE01811,45.91421,11.045952,818
SHAPE01811,45.913666,11.045281,819
SHAPE01811,45.91358,11.045169,820
SHAPE01811,45.91346,11.045003,821
SHAPE01811,45.913094,11.044569,822
SHAPE01811,45.912983,11.044411,823
SHAPE01811,45.912907,11.044224,824
SHAPE01811,45.912796,11.04413,825
SHAPE01811,45.91267,11.044093,826
SHAPE01811,45.912655,11.044089,827
SHAPE01811,45.912464,11.043858,828
SHAPE01811,45.912464,11.043858,829
SHAPE01811,45.912197,11.043536,830
SHAPE01811,45.91172,11.042875,831
SHAPE01811,45.9115,11.042543,832
SHAPE01811,45.9112,11.042252,833
SHAPE01811,45.910748,11.041957,834
SHAPE01811,45.91065,11.041893,835
SHAPE01811,45.909985,11.041581,836
SHAPE01811,45.909805,11.041479,837
SHAPE01811,45.90948,11.041292,838
SHAPE01811,45.909134,11.0411,839
SHAPE01811,45.90889,11.04096,840
SHAPE01811,45.908802,11.040896,841
SHAPE01811,45.90882,11.040863,842
SHAPE01811,45.90883,11.04081,843
SHAPE01811,45.90883,11.040765,844
SHAPE01811,45.908813,11.04073,845
SHAPE01811,45.908783,11.040703,846
SHAPE01811,45.908752,11.040693,847
SHAPE01811,45.90857,11.04068,848
SHAPE01811,45.908527,11.040674,849
SHAPE01811,45.908264,11.040614,850
SHAPE01811,45.908237,11.040614,851
SHAPE01811,45.908207,11.040627,852
SHAPE01811,45.908207,11.040627,853
SHAPE01811,45.908142,11.040612,854
SHAPE01811,45.90779,11.040419,855
SHAPE01811,45.90772,11.04038,856
SHAPE01811,45.907566,11.040292,857
SHAPE01811,45.907207,11.04004,858
SHAPE01811,45.906933,11.04009,859
SHAPE01811,45.90688,11.040087,860
SHAPE01811,45.906303,11.040096,861
SHAPE01811,45.906265,11.040105,862
SHAPE01811,45.9062,11.040121,863
SHAPE01811,45.90606,11.040155,864
SHAPE01811,45.905857,11.040211,865
SHAPE01811,45.90569,11.040257,866
SHAPE01811,45.90542,11.040331,867
SHAPE01811,45.90443,11.040687,868
SHAPE01811,45.904297,11.040751,869
SHAPE01811,45.904118,11.04084,870
SHAPE01811,45.90409,11.040818,871
SHAPE01811,45.904057,11.040814,872
SHAPE01811,45.90402,11.040837,873
SHAPE01811,45.90399,11.040886,874
SHAPE01811,45.903778,11.04093,875
SHAPE01811,45.903656,11.040951,876
SHAPE01811,45.902164,11.041406,877
SHAPE01811,45.90191,11.041485,878
SHAPE01811,45.90178,11.041521,879
SHAPE01811,45.901737,11.041533,880
SHAPE01811,45.90131,11.041651,881
SHAPE01811,45.90102,11.041728,882
SHAPE01811,45.90058,11.041845,883
SHAPE01811,45.900555,11.041854,884
SHAPE01811,45.900352,11.041912,885
SHAPE01811,45.90015,11.04197,886
SHAPE01811,45.90015,11.04197,887
SHAPE01811,45.90011,11.041983,888
SHAPE01811,45.899906,11.042041,889
SHAPE01811,45.899734,11.042096,890
SHAPE01811,45.899483,11.042162,891
SHAPE01811,45.89927,11.042235,892
SHAPE01811,45.898983,11.042303,893
SHAPE01811,45.89894,11.042313,894
SHAPE01811,45.898773,11.042297,895
SHAPE01811,45.898766,11.042229,896
SHAPE01811,45.898727,11.042192,897
SHAPE01811,45.898678,11.042181,898
SHAPE01811,45.898636,11.042188,899
SHAPE01811,45.89861,11.042197,900
SHAPE01811,45.898365,11.042089,901
SHAPE01811,45.89744,11.041413,902
SHAPE01811,45.897324,11.041326,903
SHAPE01811,45.897186,11.041214,904
SHAPE01811,45.89686,11.040945,905
SHAPE01811,45.896492,11.040685,906
SHAPE01811,45.896492,11.040685,907
SHAPE01811,45.89642,11.040632,908
SHAPE01811,45.896057,11.040434,909
SHAPE01811,45.89562,11.040388,910
SHAPE01811,45.895557,11.040381,911
SHAPE01811,45.8955,11.040374,912
SHAPE01811,45.89454,11.040239,913
SHAPE01811,45.893646,11.040163,914
SHAPE01811,45.8936,11.040163,915
SHAPE01811,45.893436,11.040155,916
SHAPE01811,45.893364,11.040154,917
SHAPE01811,45.893326,11.040154,918
SHAPE01811,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE01811,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE01811,45.892456,11.040211,921
SHAPE01811,45.892315,11.040208,922
SHAPE01811,45.892174,11.040204,923
SHAPE01811,45.892006,11.040144,924
SHAPE01811,45.891937,11.040125,925
SHAPE01811,45.891876,11.040098,926
SHAPE01811,45.891903,11.039939,927
SHAPE01811,45.892033,11.039598,928
SHAPE01811,45.892075,11.039481,929
SHAPE01811,45.892155,11.03926,930
SHAPE01811,45.892223,11.039063,931
SHAPE01811,45.89223,11.039035,932
SHAPE01811,45.892303,11.038857,933
SHAPE01811,45.892475,11.038425,934
SHAPE01811,45.892475,11.038425,935
SHAPE01811,45.892628,11.038049,936
SHAPE01811,45.892647,11.037875,937
SHAPE01811,45.892647,11.037636,938
SHAPE01811,45.892647,11.037525,939
SHAPE01811,45.89231,11.03752,940
SHAPE01811,45.891953,11.037516,941
SHAPE01811,45.89172,11.037512,942
SHAPE01811,45.891582,11.03751,943
SHAPE01811,45.891254,11.037505,944
SHAPE01811,45.891026,11.037502,945
SHAPE01811,45.890957,11.037501,946
SHAPE01811,45.890957,11.03744,947
SHAPE01811,45.890965,11.036715,948
SHAPE01811,45.890965,11.035538,949
SHAPE01811,45.890965,11.035457,950
SHAPE01811,45.89097,11.035336,951
SHAPE01811,45.891056,11.034954,952
SHAPE01811,45.89109,11.034911,953
SHAPE01811,45.891117,11.034858,954
SHAPE01811,45.891136,11.034796,955
SHAPE01811,45.891144,11.034731,956
SHAPE01811,45.891132,11.03464,957
SHAPE01811,45.8911,11.034559,958
SHAPE01811,45.891052,11.034497,959
SHAPE01811,45.89103,11.034477,960
SHAPE01811,45.891,11.034464,961
SHAPE01811,45.89097,11.034457,962
SHAPE01811,45.890923,11.03446,963
SHAPE01811,45.890873,11.03448,964
SHAPE01811,45.890797,11.034415,965
SHAPE01811,45.890747,11.034375,966
SHAPE01811,45.89073,11.034368,967
SHAPE01811,45.890614,11.034236,968
SHAPE01811,45.890522,11.03416,969
SHAPE01811,45.89045,11.034108,970
SHAPE01811,45.890385,11.034075,971
SHAPE01811,45.890026,11.033966,972
SHAPE01811,45.889984,11.033973,973
SHAPE01811,45.889545,11.033882,974
SHAPE01811,45.889545,11.033882,975
SHAPE01811,45.889427,11.033857,976
SHAPE01811,45.889263,11.033818,977
SHAPE01811,45.88869,11.033694,978
SHAPE01811,45.888325,11.033536,979
SHAPE01811,45.88808,11.033437,980
SHAPE01811,45.887833,11.033342,981
SHAPE01811,45.887596,11.033259,982
SHAPE01811,45.88738,11.033216,983
SHAPE01811,45.88686,11.033088,984
SHAPE01811,45.886745,11.033072,985
SHAPE01811,45.88667,11.033074,986
SHAPE01811,45.886642,11.033065,987
SHAPE01811,45.886616,11.033067,988
SHAPE01811,45.88659,11.03308,989
SHAPE01811,45.886547,11.033046,990
SHAPE01811,45.88652,11.033029,991
SHAPE01811,45.886436,11.033004,992
SHAPE01811,45.885876,11.032923,993
SHAPE01811,45.88559,11.032904,994
SHAPE01811,45.885193,11.032829,995
SHAPE01811,45.88485,11.032769,996
SHAPE01811,45.88482,11.032763,997
SHAPE01811,45.88468,11.032743,998
SHAPE01811,45.883747,11.032603,999
SHAPE01811,45.883595,11.032579,1000
SHAPE01811,45.883205,11.032501,1001
SHAPE01811,45.882553,11.032375,1002
SHAPE01811,45.88221,11.032239,1003
SHAPE01811,45.88198,11.032156,1004
SHAPE01811,45.88148,11.031962,1005
SHAPE01811,45.88135,11.031918,1006
SHAPE01811,45.88135,11.031918,1007
SHAPE01811,45.88116,11.031848,1008
SHAPE01811,45.881077,11.031816,1009
SHAPE01811,45.880924,11.031761,1010
SHAPE01811,45.88081,11.031664,1011
SHAPE01811,45.88076,11.031592,1012
SHAPE01811,45.880737,11.031557,1013
SHAPE01811,45.88071,11.031459,1014
SHAPE01811,45.88066,11.031379,1015
SHAPE01811,45.880596,11.031328,1016
SHAPE01811,45.880524,11.031312,1017
SHAPE01811,45.88045,11.031333,1018
SHAPE01811,45.880405,11.031369,1019
SHAPE01811,45.880367,11.031422,1020
SHAPE01811,45.88034,11.031474,1021
SHAPE01811,45.880325,11.031531,1022
SHAPE01811,45.880207,11.031698,1023
SHAPE01811,45.880096,11.031817,1024
SHAPE01811,45.879917,11.031827,1025
SHAPE01811,45.879005,11.031865,1026
SHAPE01811,45.8779,11.031914,1027
SHAPE01811,45.877346,11.031943,1028
SHAPE01811,45.87708,11.031992,1029
SHAPE01811,45.877052,11.031974,1030
SHAPE01811,45.87702,11.031966,1031
SHAPE01811,45.876995,11.031971,1032
SHAPE01811,45.876965,11.031988,1033
SHAPE01811,45.876617,11.032024,1034
SHAPE01811,45.87649,11.032007,1035
SHAPE01811,45.87592,11.031922,1036
SHAPE01811,45.875862,11.031912,1037
SHAPE01811,45.875793,11.0319,1038
SHAPE01811,45.87561,11.031867,1039
SHAPE01811,45.87561,11.031867,1040
SHAPE01811,45.875328,11.031816,1041
SHAPE01811,45.874523,11.03167,1042
SHAPE01811,45.87383,11.031557,1043
SHAPE01811,45.87321,11.03144,1044
SHAPE01811,45.873108,11.031323,1045
SHAPE01811,45.87301,11.031183,1046
SHAPE01811,45.872993,11.031138,1047
SHAPE01811,45.87297,11.0311,1048
SHAPE01811,45.872944,11.031072,1049
SHAPE01811,45.872883,11.03093,1050
SHAPE01811,45.87284,11.030726,1051
SHAPE01811,45.872845,11.030426,1052
SHAPE01811,45.872833,11.029164,1053
SHAPE01811,45.872856,11.0291,1054
SHAPE01811,45.87286,11.029088,1055
SHAPE01811,45.872864,11.029074,1056
SHAPE01811,45.872868,11.029058,1057
SHAPE01811,45.872864,11.029043,1058
SHAPE01811,45.872864,11.029036,1059
SHAPE01811,45.87286,11.029028,1060
SHAPE01811,45.872856,11.029021,1061
SHAPE01811,45.872826,11.028955,1062
SHAPE01811,45.872818,11.028777,1063
SHAPE01811,45.872795,11.027532,1064
SHAPE01811,45.872784,11.026323,1065
SHAPE01811,45.872776,11.02559,1066
SHAPE01811,45.87276,11.024456,1067
SHAPE01811,45.87276,11.024337,1068
SHAPE01811,45.87276,11.024337,1069
SHAPE01811,45.87276,11.02427,1070
SHAPE01811,45.87275,11.023262,1071
SHAPE01811,45.872746,11.022463,1072
SHAPE01811,45.872734,11.022193,1073
SHAPE01811,45.872715,11.021965,1074
SHAPE01811,45.872684,11.021716,1075
SHAPE01811,45.872646,11.021494,1076
SHAPE01811,45.87259,11.021136,1077
SHAPE01811,45.872574,11.020941,1078
SHAPE01811,45.8726,11.020896,1079
SHAPE01811,45.87262,11.020844,1080
SHAPE01811,45.87264,11.020766,1081
SHAPE01811,45.872643,11.020684,1082
SHAPE01811,45.87263,11.020604,1083
SHAPE01811,45.87261,11.020531,1084
SHAPE01811,45.872574,11.020474,1085
SHAPE01811,45.872536,11.02043,1086
SHAPE01811,45.87249,11.020398,1087
SHAPE01811,45.87244,11.020382,1088
SHAPE01811,45.87241,11.02038,1089
SHAPE01811,45.872375,11.020384,1090
SHAPE01811,45.872295,11.020287,1091
SHAPE01811,45.87218,11.02007,1092
SHAPE01811,45.872032,11.019679,1093
SHAPE01811,45.87181,11.019259,1094
SHAPE01811,45.87164,11.019001,1095
SHAPE01811,45.871197,11.018324,1096
SHAPE01811,45.870937,11.017923,1097
SHAPE01811,45.870556,11.017313,1098
SHAPE01811,45.870506,11.017237,1099
SHAPE01811,45.87019,11.016737,1100
SHAPE01811,45.87019,11.016737,1101
SHAPE01811,45.87015,11.016674,1102
SHAPE01811,45.869053,11.014891,1103
SHAPE01811,45.86887,11.014535,1104
SHAPE01811,45.868813,11.014409,1105
SHAPE01811,45.868813,11.014409,1106
SHAPE01811,45.868565,11.013825,1107
SHAPE01811,45.868443,11.01343,1108
SHAPE01811,45.868423,11.013336,1109
SHAPE01811,45.868393,11.013167,1110
SHAPE01811,45.868378,11.01306,1111
SHAPE01811,45.868374,11.01298,1112
SHAPE01811,45.868374,11.01287,1113
SHAPE01811,45.868385,11.012849,1114
SHAPE01811,45.868404,11.012794,1115
SHAPE01811,45.868412,11.012733,1116
SHAPE01811,45.868404,11.012673,1117
SHAPE01811,45.868385,11.012621,1118
SHAPE01811,45.86836,11.012577,1119
SHAPE01811,45.86832,11.012548,1120
SHAPE01811,45.86828,11.012535,1121
SHAPE01811,45.86824,11.01254,1122
SHAPE01811,45.868187,11.012577,1123
SHAPE01811,45.868122,11.012444,1124
SHAPE01811,45.868,11.012141,1125
SHAPE01811,45.867687,11.011245,1126
SHAPE01811,45.867447,11.010715,1127
SHAPE01811,45.867382,11.010588,1128
SHAPE01811,45.86731,11.010462,1129
SHAPE01811,45.86722,11.010305,1130
SHAPE01811,45.866825,11.009671,1131
SHAPE01811,45.86662,11.009332,1132
SHAPE01811,45.86655,11.009212,1133
SHAPE01811,45.86653,11.009176,1134
SHAPE01811,45.866455,11.009021,1135
SHAPE01811,45.866405,11.008918,1136
SHAPE01811,45.866367,11.008828,1137
SHAPE01811,45.866344,11.008743,1138
SHAPE01811,45.86632,11.008604,1139
SHAPE01811,45.86631,11.008471,1140
SHAPE01811,45.86631,11.008412,1141
SHAPE01811,45.86632,11.008353,1142
SHAPE01811,45.86636,11.008236,1143
SHAPE01811,45.866394,11.008195,1144
SHAPE01811,45.86643,11.008146,1145
SHAPE01811,45.86645,11.008092,1146
SHAPE01811,45.866474,11.008034,1147
SHAPE01811,45.86649,11.007971,1148
SHAPE01811,45.866497,11.007906,1149
SHAPE01811,45.866497,11.007839,1150
SHAPE01811,45.866493,11.007773,1151
SHAPE01811,45.86648,11.00771,1152
SHAPE01811,45.866463,11.007649,1153
SHAPE01811,45.86644,11.007593,1154
SHAPE01811,45.86641,11.007542,1155
SHAPE01811,45.866257,11.007278,1156
SHAPE01811,45.865963,11.006845,1157
SHAPE01811,45.865707,11.00649,1158
SHAPE01811,45.865643,11.006384,1159
SHAPE01811,45.865467,11.006092,1160
SHAPE01811,45.865067,11.005326,1161
SHAPE01811,45.864586,11.004451,1162
SHAPE01811,45.86439,11.004167,1163
SHAPE01811,45.86409,11.003729,1164
SHAPE01811,45.86388,11.003442,1165
SHAPE01811,45.863724,11.003276,1166
SHAPE01811,45.863567,11.003156,1167
SHAPE01811,45.8634,11.003058,1168
SHAPE01811,45.862057,11.002366,1169
SHAPE01811,45.861942,11.002218,1170
SHAPE01811,45.861916,11.002181,1171
SHAPE01811,45.861843,11.002032,1172
SHAPE01811,45.86184,11.001966,1173
SHAPE01811,45.861816,11.001905,1174
SHAPE01811,45.86179,11.001855,1175
SHAPE01811,45.861748,11.001818,1176
SHAPE01811,45.861702,11.001698,1177
SHAPE01811,45.861652,11.001554,1178
SHAPE01811,45.86166,11.001488,1179
SHAPE01811,45.861675,11.001422,1180
SHAPE01811,45.861813,11.000912,1181
SHAPE01811,45.861847,11.000805,1182
SHAPE01811,45.861893,11.00068,1183
SHAPE01811,45.86192,11.000616,1184
SHAPE01811,45.86192,11.000616,1185
SHAPE01811,45.862106,11.000177,1186
SHAPE01811,45.86216,11.000036,1187
SHAPE01811,45.862198,10.99994,1188
SHAPE01811,45.86232,10.999634,1189
SHAPE01811,45.86243,10.999344,1190
SHAPE01811,45.862762,10.998434,1191
SHAPE01811,45.862778,10.998383,1192
SHAPE01811,45.86313,10.997467,1193
SHAPE01811,45.86315,10.99741,1194
SHAPE01811,45.86315,10.99741,1195
SHAPE01811,45.863174,10.997345,1196
SHAPE01811,45.863453,10.996586,1197
SHAPE01811,45.863564,10.996232,1198
SHAPE01811,45.86359,10.996122,1199
SHAPE01811,45.86361,10.996001,1200
SHAPE01811,45.86362,10.995779,1201
SHAPE01811,45.863575,10.995526,1202
SHAPE01811,45.863445,10.995214,1203
SHAPE01811,45.86294,10.994555,1204
SHAPE01811,45.86242,10.993843,1205
SHAPE01811,45.86233,10.993752,1206
SHAPE01811,45.86223,10.993675,1207
SHAPE01811,45.86211,10.99361,1208
SHAPE01811,45.862,10.993566,1209
SHAPE01811,45.8619,10.993539,1210
SHAPE01811,45.861805,10.993526,1211
SHAPE01811,45.861534,10.993492,1212
SHAPE01811,45.861454,10.993475,1213
SHAPE01811,45.861435,10.993467,1214
SHAPE01811,45.861374,10.993442,1215
SHAPE01811,45.861248,10.993359,1216
SHAPE01811,45.86115,10.993264,1217
SHAPE01811,45.86112,10.993228,1218
SHAPE01811,45.86109,10.993185,1219
SHAPE01811,45.86103,10.993091,1220
SHAPE01811,45.860455,10.991934,1221
SHAPE01811,45.860188,10.991475,1222
SHAPE01811,45.860146,10.991433,1223
SHAPE01811,45.860046,10.991339,1224
SHAPE01811,45.860046,10.991339,1225
SHAPE01811,45.859882,10.991186,1226
SHAPE01811,45.859047,10.990681,1227
SHAPE01811,45.858788,10.990528,1228
SHAPE01811,45.858765,10.990515,1229
SHAPE01811,45.857136,10.989562,1230
SHAPE01811,45.857094,10.989545,1231
SHAPE01811,45.856945,10.989473,1232
SHAPE01811,45.856632,10.989326,1233
SHAPE01811,45.8566,10.989306,1234
SHAPE01811,45.856346,10.989182,1235
SHAPE01811,45.856052,10.989032,1236
SHAPE01811,45.855923,10.988946,1237
SHAPE01811,45.855797,10.988846,1238
SHAPE01811,45.85575,10.988801,1239
SHAPE01811,45.855705,10.988755,1240
SHAPE01811,45.855637,10.988674,1241
SHAPE01811,45.855614,10.988648,1242
SHAPE01811,45.85559,10.988619,1243
SHAPE01811,45.85554,10.988558,1244
SHAPE01811,45.855522,10.988528,1245
SHAPE01811,45.85539,10.988312,1246
SHAPE01811,45.85516,10.987913,1247
SHAPE01811,45.854893,10.98746,1248
SHAPE01811,45.854813,10.987312,1249
SHAPE01811,45.854748,10.987181,1250
SHAPE01811,45.854664,10.986967,1251
SHAPE01811,45.85458,10.986687,1252
SHAPE01811,45.85457,10.986648,1253
SHAPE01811,45.854504,10.986365,1254
SHAPE01811,45.85447,10.986103,1255
SHAPE01811,45.854393,10.985558,1256
SHAPE01811,45.854324,10.98501,1257
SHAPE01811,45.85421,10.984131,1258
SHAPE01811,45.854168,10.983763,1259
SHAPE01811,45.854137,10.983513,1260
SHAPE01811,45.854103,10.983257,1261
SHAPE01811,45.85409,10.983182,1262
SHAPE01811,45.854034,10.982833,1263
SHAPE01811,45.853985,10.982592,1264
SHAPE01811,45.853947,10.982411,1265
SHAPE01811,45.85389,10.982208,1266
SHAPE01811,45.853806,10.981962,1267
SHAPE01811,45.85378,10.981897,1268
SHAPE01811,45.853706,10.981713,1269
SHAPE01811,45.85369,10.981676,1270
SHAPE01811,45.853683,10.981653,1271
SHAPE01811,45.85347,10.981087,1272
SHAPE01811,45.85326,10.980552,1273
SHAPE01811,45.85321,10.980436,1274
SHAPE01811,45.853165,10.980339,1275
SHAPE01811,45.853085,10.980225,1276
SHAPE01811,45.853,10.980123,1277
SHAPE01811,45.852905,10.980041,1278
SHAPE01811,45.85275,10.979929,1279
SHAPE01811,45.852722,10.979916,1280
SHAPE01811,45.85251,10.979799,1281
SHAPE01811,45.852486,10.979788,1282
SHAPE01811,45.85222,10.97963,1283
SHAPE01811,45.852165,10.979592,1284
SHAPE01811,45.852016,10.979497,1285
SHAPE01811,45.85198,10.979467,1286
SHAPE01811,45.851944,10.979437,1287
SHAPE01811,45.851917,10.979406,1288
SHAPE01811,45.851864,10.979337,1289
SHAPE01811,45.851795,10.979223,1290
SHAPE01811,45.851776,10.979195,1291
SHAPE01811,45.85172,10.979114,1292
SHAPE01811,45.851696,10.979068,1293
SHAPE01811,45.851612,10.978929,1294
SHAPE01811,45.851578,10.978865,1295
SHAPE01811,45.851547,10.978811,1296
SHAPE01811,45.851547,10.978811,1297
SHAPE01811,45.851513,10.97875,1298
SHAPE01811,45.85144,10.978605,1299
SHAPE01811,45.851364,10.97849,1300
SHAPE01811,45.85133,10.978433,1301
SHAPE01811,45.851215,10.97825,1302
SHAPE01811,45.85113,10.978104,1303
SHAPE01811,45.851044,10.977944,1304
SHAPE01811,45.851025,10.977909,1305
SHAPE01811,45.850967,10.97781,1306
SHAPE01811,45.850933,10.977731,1307
SHAPE01811,45.850903,10.977644,1308
SHAPE01811,45.850872,10.977503,1309
SHAPE01811,45.850838,10.977284,1310
SHAPE01811,45.850822,10.977093,1311
SHAPE01811,45.850826,10.976871,1312
SHAPE01811,45.850826,10.976856,1313
SHAPE01811,45.850845,10.976643,1314
SHAPE01811,45.85091,10.976217,1315
SHAPE01811,45.851006,10.975455,1316
SHAPE01811,45.851086,10.974838,1317
SHAPE01811,45.851135,10.974593,1318
SHAPE01811,45.8512,10.974352,1319
SHAPE01811,45.85121,10.974316,1320
SHAPE01811,45.851215,10.974275,1321
SHAPE01811,45.851276,10.973703,1322
SHAPE01811,45.851376,10.973235,1323
SHAPE01811,45.851597,10.972616,1324
SHAPE01811,45.85167,10.972445,1325
SHAPE01811,45.851833,10.972049,1326
SHAPE01811,45.851833,10.972049,1327
SHAPE01811,45.852062,10.971505,1328
SHAPE01811,45.85207,10.971484,1329
SHAPE01811,45.852352,10.970753,1330
SHAPE01811,45.852436,10.970543,1331
SHAPE01811,45.85245,10.970508,1332
SHAPE01811,45.852524,10.970325,1333
SHAPE01811,45.85259,10.970149,1334
SHAPE01811,45.85317,10.968691,1335
SHAPE01811,45.853233,10.968545,1336
SHAPE01811,45.85339,10.968103,1337
SHAPE01811,45.853497,10.967813,1338
SHAPE01811,45.853596,10.967516,1339
SHAPE01811,45.853596,10.967516,1340
SHAPE01811,45.853615,10.967465,1341
SHAPE01811,45.853657,10.967273,1342
SHAPE01811,45.853695,10.967096,1343
SHAPE01811,45.85372,10.966764,1344
SHAPE01811,45.853683,10.966064,1345
SHAPE01811,45.85363,10.965144,1346
SHAPE01811,45.85362,10.964933,1347
SHAPE01811,45.853596,10.964272,1348
SHAPE01811,45.85366,10.963554,1349
SHAPE01811,45.85384,10.961973,1350
SHAPE01811,45.853867,10.961433,1351
SHAPE01811,45.85383,10.959575,1352
SHAPE01811,45.853855,10.959114,1353
SHAPE01811,45.85389,10.958848,1354
SHAPE01811,45.853996,10.958323,1355
SHAPE01811,45.854095,10.957947,1356
SHAPE01811,45.854374,10.9571,1357
SHAPE01811,45.854416,10.95695,1358
SHAPE01811,45.854477,10.956726,1359
SHAPE01811,45.854546,10.956408,1360
SHAPE01811,45.854588,10.95607,1361
SHAPE01811,45.854607,10.95586,1362
SHAPE01811,45.854618,10.955782,1363
SHAPE01811,45.854626,10.955687,1364
SHAPE01811,45.854633,10.955513,1365
SHAPE01811,45.854633,10.955343,1366
SHAPE01811,45.854572,10.95482,1367
SHAPE01811,45.854507,10.954373,1368
SHAPE01811,45.8543,10.953075,1369
SHAPE01811,45.854286,10.95293,1370
SHAPE01811,45.854282,10.952789,1371
SHAPE01811,45.85428,10.952622,1372
SHAPE01811,45.854282,10.952456,1373
SHAPE01811,45.85431,10.952085,1374
SHAPE01811,45.854443,10.951062,1375
SHAPE01811,45.85467,10.949212,1376
SHAPE01811,45.85467,10.949212,1377
SHAPE01811,45.854675,10.949173,1378
SHAPE01811,45.85503,10.946424,1379
SHAPE01811,45.85503,10.946424,1380
SHAPE01811,45.855038,10.946356,1381
SHAPE01811,45.85505,10.946228,1382
SHAPE01811,45.855484,10.942694,1383
SHAPE01811,45.855503,10.94252,1384
SHAPE01811,45.855515,10.942365,1385
SHAPE01811,45.85551,10.942232,1386
SHAPE01811,45.85551,10.942085,1387
SHAPE01811,45.8555,10.941931,1388
SHAPE01811,45.85548,10.941798,1389
SHAPE01811,45.855453,10.941666,1390
SHAPE01811,45.85539,10.941403,1391
SHAPE01811,45.8553,10.941089,1392
SHAPE01811,45.854767,10.939178,1393
SHAPE01811,45.854485,10.93822,1394
SHAPE01811,45.85424,10.937426,1395
SHAPE01811,45.85422,10.937328,1396
SHAPE01811,45.85421,10.937227,1397
SHAPE01811,45.854164,10.936876,1398
SHAPE01811,45.854145,10.936511,1399
SHAPE01811,45.854153,10.93635,1400
SHAPE01811,45.85418,10.936179,1401
SHAPE01811,45.854267,10.935736,1402
SHAPE01811,45.854446,10.934974,1403
SHAPE01811,45.854538,10.934559,1404
SHAPE01811,45.854546,10.934518,1405
SHAPE01811,45.85456,10.934524,1406
SHAPE01811,45.85456,10.934524,1407
SHAPE01811,45.854546,10.934518,1408
SHAPE01811,45.85463,10.93414,1409
SHAPE01811,45.854652,10.934036,1410
SHAPE01811,45.85484,10.933211,1411
SHAPE01811,45.854893,10.932967,1412
SHAPE01811,45.854965,10.932694,1413
SHAPE01811,45.85504,10.932456,1414
SHAPE01811,45.855106,10.932283,1415
SHAPE01811,45.85515,10.932216,1416
SHAPE01811,45.855186,10.932206,1417
SHAPE01811,45.85522,10.932187,1418
SHAPE01811,45.855255,10.932158,1419
SHAPE01811,45.855286,10.932122,1420
SHAPE01811,45.85531,10.932077,1421
SHAPE01811,45.85533,10.931988,1422
SHAPE01811,45.855335,10.931891,1423
SHAPE01811,45.855324,10.931822,1424
SHAPE01811,45.8553,10.931759,1425
SHAPE01811,45.855267,10.931706,1426
SHAPE01811,45.85526,10.931623,1427
SHAPE01811,45.85527,10.931449,1428
SHAPE01811,45.855312,10.931141,1429
SHAPE01811,45.855354,10.930948,1430
SHAPE01811,45.85548,10.93041,1431
SHAPE01811,45.85549,10.930362,1432
SHAPE01811,45.855526,10.930202,1433
SHAPE01811,45.85557,10.930013,1434
SHAPE01811,45.855625,10.92977,1435
SHAPE01811,45.855625,10.92977,1436
SHAPE01811,45.855816,10.928939,1437
SHAPE01811,45.855816,10.928931,1438
SHAPE01811,45.85593,10.928408,1439
SHAPE01811,45.855965,10.928255,1440
SHAPE01811,45.855984,10.928166,1441
SHAPE01811,45.856087,10.927668,1442
SHAPE01811,45.85648,10.925856,1443
SHAPE01811,45.856785,10.924614,1444
SHAPE01811,45.85734,10.922163,1445
SHAPE01811,45.857506,10.921443,1446
SHAPE01811,45.85756,10.921273,1447
SHAPE01811,45.8576,10.921161,1448
SHAPE01811,45.85762,10.921112,1449
SHAPE01811,45.85764,10.921064,1450
SHAPE01811,45.85767,10.920995,1451
SHAPE01811,45.85771,10.920909,1452
SHAPE01811,45.857758,10.920823,1453
SHAPE01811,45.85783,10.920722,1454
SHAPE01811,45.85786,10.920686,1455
SHAPE01811,45.857983,10.920522,1456
SHAPE01811,45.85803,10.920478,1457
SHAPE01811,45.85809,10.920423,1458
SHAPE01811,45.858208,10.920322,1459
SHAPE01811,45.858364,10.920188,1460
SHAPE01811,45.8585,10.920069,1461
SHAPE01811,45.860622,10.91828,1462
SHAPE01811,45.861355,10.917645,1463
SHAPE01811,45.861523,10.917515,1464
SHAPE01811,45.8617,10.9174,1465
SHAPE01811,45.862034,10.917222,1466
SHAPE01811,45.862602,10.917023,1467
SHAPE01811,45.863384,10.916783,1468
SHAPE01811,45.863583,10.916724,1469
SHAPE01811,45.86379,10.916671,1470
SHAPE01811,45.863968,10.916609,1471
SHAPE01811,45.864124,10.916547,1472
SHAPE01811,45.86426,10.916469,1473
SHAPE01811,45.8644,10.916361,1474
SHAPE01811,45.864693,10.916085,1475
SHAPE01811,45.86498,10.915783,1476
SHAPE01811,45.865555,10.915192,1477
SHAPE01811,45.86568,10.915088,1478
SHAPE01811,45.86581,10.914997,1479
SHAPE01811,45.86597,10.914907,1480
SHAPE01811,45.866135,10.914845,1481
SHAPE01811,45.8665,10.914759,1482
SHAPE01811,45.867157,10.914707,1483
SHAPE01811,45.867634,10.914664,1484
SHAPE01811,45.8677,10.914644,1485
SHAPE01811,45.867767,10.914606,1486
SHAPE01811,45.867832,10.914566,1487
SHAPE01811,45.867893,10.914507,1488
SHAPE01811,45.867935,10.914442,1489
SHAPE01811,45.867977,10.914359,1490
SHAPE01811,45.868008,10.914264,1491
SHAPE01811,45.868027,10.914162,1492
SHAPE01811,45.86811,10.913297,1493
SHAPE01811,45.86814,10.913147,1494
SHAPE01811,45.86818,10.913005,1495
SHAPE01811,45.868324,10.912643,1496
SHAPE01811,45.868713,10.911849,1497
SHAPE01811,45.86888,10.911419,1498
SHAPE01811,45.868923,10.911135,1499
SHAPE01811,45.868935,10.911016,1500
SHAPE01811,45.86893,10.910895,1501
SHAPE01811,45.868896,10.910694,1502
SHAPE01811,45.86883,10.910494,1503
SHAPE01811,45.868626,10.909893,1504
SHAPE01811,45.86845,10.909401,1505
SHAPE01811,45.868366,10.909142,1506
SHAPE01811,45.868313,10.908883,1507
SHAPE01811,45.868263,10.908587,1508
SHAPE01811,45.868202,10.9081,1509
SHAPE01811,45.868176,10.90772,1510
SHAPE01811,45.868183,10.907559,1511
SHAPE01811,45.868202,10.907435,1512
SHAPE01811,45.86824,10.907293,1513
SHAPE01811,45.868324,10.907127,1514
SHAPE01811,45.868393,10.907036,1515
SHAPE01811,45.868454,10.906977,1516
SHAPE01811,45.868515,10.90693,1517
SHAPE01811,45.868603,10.906889,1518
SHAPE01811,45.86868,10.906883,1519
SHAPE01811,45.86876,10.906883,1520
SHAPE01811,45.868816,10.906889,1521
SHAPE01811,45.86888,10.90691,1522
SHAPE01811,45.868954,10.90695,1523
SHAPE01811,45.869022,10.907006,1524
SHAPE01811,45.86923,10.907211,1525
SHAPE01811,45.86958,10.907531,1526
SHAPE01811,45.86969,10.907602,1527
SHAPE01811,45.8698,10.907657,1528
SHAPE01811,45.870056,10.907722,1529
SHAPE01811,45.870552,10.907843,1530
SHAPE01811,45.870823,10.907887,1531
SHAPE01811,45.8709,10.907892,1532
SHAPE01811,45.871105,10.907922,1533
SHAPE01811,45.87118,10.907916,1534
SHAPE01811,45.871296,10.907901,1535
SHAPE01811,45.871414,10.907863,1536
SHAPE01811,45.871746,10.907757,1537
SHAPE01811,45.873203,10.907219,1538
SHAPE01811,45.873333,10.907164,1539
SHAPE01811,45.873398,10.907126,1540
SHAPE01811,45.873512,10.907063,1541
SHAPE01811,45.873608,10.906959,1542
SHAPE01811,45.873642,10.906915,1543
SHAPE01811,45.873688,10.906857,1544
SHAPE01811,45.87384,10.906619,1545
SHAPE01811,45.873966,10.906414,1546
SHAPE01811,45.87399,10.906378,1547
SHAPE01811,45.87399,10.906378,1548
SHAPE01811,45.874344,10.905774,1549
SHAPE01811,45.874424,10.905672,1550
SHAPE01811,45.874477,10.905614,1551
SHAPE01811,45.874588,10.905532,1552
SHAPE01811,45.874725,10.905457,1553
SHAPE01811,45.875492,10.905239,1554
SHAPE01811,45.875816,10.905166,1555
SHAPE01811,45.875957,10.90511,1556
SHAPE01811,45.876076,10.905037,1557
SHAPE01811,45.876205,10.904922,1558
SHAPE01811,45.876366,10.904734,1559
SHAPE01811,45.8765,10.904513,1560
SHAPE01811,45.876743,10.903972,1561
SHAPE01811,45.87696,10.903481,1562
SHAPE01811,45.877316,10.902713,1563
SHAPE01811,45.877647,10.901964,1564
SHAPE01811,45.87768,10.90188,1565
SHAPE01811,45.877724,10.90178,1566
SHAPE01811,45.87775,10.901706,1567
SHAPE01811,45.877815,10.90149,1568
SHAPE01811,45.877884,10.901196,1569
SHAPE01811,45.877907,10.901094,1570
SHAPE01811,45.877956,10.899741,1571
SHAPE01811,45.877964,10.899458,1572
SHAPE01811,45.877968,10.898823,1573
SHAPE01811,45.877975,10.898547,1574
SHAPE01811,45.877987,10.897985,1575
SHAPE01811,45.877987,10.897932,1576
SHAPE01811,45.87799,10.897809,1577
SHAPE01811,45.878,10.897455,1578
SHAPE01811,45.87801,10.897107,1579
SHAPE01811,45.87801,10.897056,1580
SHAPE01811,45.87802,10.89679,1581
SHAPE01811,45.87803,10.896636,1582
SHAPE01811,45.878033,10.896265,1583
SHAPE01811,45.878036,10.896043,1584
SHAPE01811,45.878036,10.895982,1585
SHAPE01811,45.87804,10.895936,1586
SHAPE01811,45.87805,10.895552,1587
SHAPE01811,45.878056,10.895368,1588
SHAPE01811,45.87806,10.895206,1589
SHAPE01811,45.878067,10.894931,1590
SHAPE01811,45.87807,10.894866,1591
SHAPE01811,45.87807,10.894789,1592
SHAPE01811,45.878075,10.894591,1593
SHAPE01811,45.878082,10.894463,1594
SHAPE01811,45.878086,10.894271,1595
SHAPE01811,45.878098,10.894094,1596
SHAPE01811,45.878113,10.893982,1597
SHAPE01811,45.878128,10.893843,1598
SHAPE01811,45.87813,10.893815,1599
SHAPE01811,45.87817,10.893604,1600
SHAPE01811,45.878334,10.892703,1601
SHAPE01811,45.878365,10.892533,1602
SHAPE01811,45.878403,10.892316,1603
SHAPE01811,45.878433,10.892096,1604
SHAPE01811,45.87845,10.892022,1605
SHAPE01811,45.87846,10.891806,1606
SHAPE01811,45.87847,10.891479,1607
SHAPE01811,45.87846,10.891009,1608
SHAPE01811,45.87846,10.890912,1609
SHAPE01811,45.878456,10.890668,1610
SHAPE01811,45.878456,10.890668,1611
SHAPE01811,45.878452,10.890405,1612
SHAPE01811,45.87845,10.889997,1613
SHAPE01811,45.878433,10.889359,1614
SHAPE01811,45.878456,10.889274,1615
SHAPE01811,45.878475,10.889204,1616
SHAPE01811,45.878506,10.889134,1617
SHAPE01811,45.87851,10.889124,1618
SHAPE01811,45.87856,10.889043,1619
SHAPE01811,45.878586,10.889005,1620
SHAPE01811,45.878616,10.888989,1621
SHAPE01811,45.878643,10.88897,1622
SHAPE01811,45.87867,10.888945,1623
SHAPE01811,45.878693,10.888893,1624
SHAPE01811,45.8787,10.888829,1625
SHAPE01811,45.878704,10.888721,1626
SHAPE01811,45.878704,10.888618,1627
SHAPE01811,45.8787,10.888535,1628
SHAPE01811,45.87868,10.888465,1629
SHAPE01811,45.878654,10.888407,1630
SHAPE01811,45.87862,10.888367,1631
SHAPE01811,45.87859,10.888348,1632
SHAPE01811,45.878555,10.888338,1633
SHAPE01811,45.878525,10.888341,1634
SHAPE01811,45.878498,10.888287,1635
SHAPE01811,45.878483,10.888244,1636
SHAPE01811,45.878468,10.888165,1637
SHAPE01811,45.878464,10.888062,1638
SHAPE01811,45.87848,10.888001,1639
SHAPE01811,45.878494,10.887952,1640
SHAPE01811,45.878525,10.887874,1641
SHAPE01811,45.878563,10.887796,1642
SHAPE01811,45.87861,10.887728,1643
SHAPE01811,45.87866,10.887662,1644
SHAPE01811,45.878716,10.887608,1645
SHAPE01811,45.878754,10.88758,1646
SHAPE01811,45.878807,10.887549,1647
SHAPE01811,45.878872,10.887525,1648
SHAPE01811,45.87892,10.887513,1649
SHAPE01811,45.878967,10.887508,1650
SHAPE01811,45.879017,10.887506,1651
SHAPE01811,45.879086,10.887509,1652
SHAPE01811,45.87921,10.887533,1653
SHAPE01811,45.879284,10.887543,1654
SHAPE01811,45.879353,10.887549,1655
SHAPE01811,45.87942,10.887549,1656
SHAPE01811,45.879486,10.887537,1657
SHAPE01811,45.879574,10.887489,1658
SHAPE01811,45.87963,10.887424,1659
SHAPE01811,45.879677,10.887341,1660
SHAPE01811,45.879734,10.887147,1661
SHAPE01811,45.87979,10.886917,1662
SHAPE01811,45.87989,10.886543,1663
SHAPE01811,45.87995,10.886371,1664
SHAPE01811,45.88007,10.88616,1665
SHAPE01811,45.8803,10.885822,1666
SHAPE01811,45.88042,10.885633,1667
SHAPE01811,45.880535,10.885439,1668
SHAPE01811,45.880577,10.885334,1669
SHAPE01811,45.88059,10.885267,1670
SHAPE01811,45.88059,10.885195,1671
SHAPE01811,45.880573,10.885088,1672
SHAPE01811,45.880535,10.884981,1673
SHAPE01811,45.88047,10.884914,1674
SHAPE01811,45.880398,10.884879,1675
SHAPE01811,45.880325,10.884871,1676
SHAPE01811,45.88026,10.884891,1677
SHAPE01811,45.880215,10.884914,1678
SHAPE01811,45.880173,10.884953,1679
SHAPE01811,45.88014,10.884997,1680
SHAPE01811,45.880085,10.885068,1681
SHAPE01811,45.88001,10.885212,1682
SHAPE01811,45.87989,10.885426,1683
SHAPE01811,45.87972,10.885754,1684
SHAPE01811,45.879402,10.886374,1685
SHAPE01811,45.879364,10.88643,1686
SHAPE01811,45.879253,10.886526,1687
SHAPE01811,45.879215,10.886553,1688
SHAPE01811,45.87915,10.886583,1689
SHAPE01811,45.879025,10.886602,1690
SHAPE01811,45.87892,10.886581,1691
SHAPE01811,45.878845,10.886556,1692
SHAPE01811,45.878757,10.886501,1693
SHAPE01811,45.87867,10.886397,1694
SHAPE01811,45.878597,10.886266,1695
SHAPE01811,45.878403,10.885736,1696
SHAPE01811,45.87829,10.885469,1697
SHAPE01811,45.87818,10.885222,1698
SHAPE01811,45.878036,10.885005,1699
SHAPE01811,45.87654,10.883587,1700
SHAPE01811,45.875916,10.883009,1701
SHAPE01811,45.875183,10.882299,1702
SHAPE01811,45.874866,10.881949,1703
SHAPE01811,45.874554,10.881598,1704
SHAPE01811,45.87433,10.881315,1705
SHAPE01811,45.87411,10.881013,1706
SHAPE01811,45.8737,10.880427,1707
SHAPE01811,45.872864,10.879257,1708
SHAPE01811,45.871204,10.876945,1709
SHAPE01811,45.87098,10.876628,1710
SHAPE01811,45.870926,10.876493,1711
SHAPE01811,45.870895,10.87641,1712
SHAPE01811,45.87085,10.876221,1713
SHAPE01811,45.870865,10.876177,1714
SHAPE01811,45.870872,10.876127,1715
SHAPE01811,45.870872,10.876101,1716
SHAPE01811,45.87096,10.875843,1717
SHAPE01811,45.871006,10.87572,1718
SHAPE01811,45.871048,10.875631,1719
SHAPE01811,45.87106,10.875614,1720
SHAPE01811,45.871105,10.875543,1721
SHAPE01811,45.871105,10.875543,1722
SHAPE01811,45.871124,10.875508,1723
SHAPE01811,45.871265,10.875326,1724
SHAPE01811,45.871315,10.875275,1725
SHAPE01811,45.871365,10.875236,1726
SHAPE01811,45.8714,10.875218,1727
SHAPE01811,45.871563,10.875127,1728
SHAPE01811,45.8718,10.87499,1729
SHAPE01811,45.871857,10.874953,1730
SHAPE01811,45.87189,10.874932,1731
SHAPE01811,45.871918,10.874916,1732
SHAPE01811,45.872066,10.874811,1733
SHAPE01811,45.872105,10.874785,1734
SHAPE01811,45.872147,10.874758,1735
SHAPE01811,45.872192,10.874727,1736
SHAPE01811,45.872417,10.874578,1737
SHAPE01811,45.872597,10.874459,1738
SHAPE01811,45.87264,10.874433,1739
SHAPE01811,45.872746,10.874371,1740
SHAPE01811,45.87303,10.874196,1741
SHAPE01811,45.873207,10.874089,1742
SHAPE01811,45.873398,10.873999,1743
SHAPE01811,45.87375,10.873792,1744
SHAPE01811,45.873947,10.873673,1745
SHAPE01811,45.874134,10.873541,1746
SHAPE01811,45.874268,10.873432,1747
SHAPE01811,45.874382,10.87332,1748
SHAPE01811,45.874447,10.873253,1749
SHAPE01811,45.874462,10.87324,1750
SHAPE01811,45.874832,10.872828,1751
SHAPE01811,45.874844,10.872816,1752
SHAPE01811,45.874863,10.872793,1753
SHAPE01811,45.874897,10.872753,1754
SHAPE01811,45.8751,10.8725,1755
SHAPE01811,45.875202,10.872352,1756
SHAPE01811,45.87524,10.872292,1757
SHAPE01811,45.87534,10.872115,1758
SHAPE01811,45.87538,10.872043,1759
SHAPE01811,45.875496,10.871841,1760
SHAPE01811,45.875515,10.871809,1761
SHAPE01811,45.87565,10.871576,1762
SHAPE01811,45.875755,10.87139,1763
SHAPE01811,45.875786,10.871348,1764
SHAPE01811,45.876034,10.870983,1765
SHAPE01811,45.876095,10.870895,1766
SHAPE01811,45.876114,10.870869,1767
SHAPE01811,45.876236,10.87085,1768
SHAPE01811,45.876324,10.870839,1769
SHAPE01811,45.876347,10.870838,1770
SHAPE01811,45.876373,10.870863,1771
SHAPE01811,45.876408,10.870875,1772
SHAPE01811,45.87644,10.870875,1773
SHAPE01811,45.87647,10.870863,1774
SHAPE01811,45.8765,10.870839,1775
SHAPE01811,45.876522,10.870805,1776
SHAPE01811,45.876537,10.870763,1777
SHAPE01811,45.876545,10.870717,1778
SHAPE01811,45.876545,10.87067,1779
SHAPE01811,45.876534,10.870625,1780
SHAPE01811,45.876545,10.870479,1781
SHAPE01811,45.87656,10.870399,1782
SHAPE01811,45.8766,10.870251,1783
SHAPE01811,45.876762,10.869899,1784
SHAPE01811,45.876762,10.869899,1785
SHAPE01811,45.876793,10.869838,1786
SHAPE01811,45.876865,10.869615,1787
SHAPE01811,45.876926,10.869434,1788
SHAPE01811,45.87696,10.869338,1789
SHAPE01811,45.876965,10.869326,1790
SHAPE01811,45.877033,10.869138,1791
SHAPE01811,45.87721,10.868609,1792
SHAPE01811,45.87725,10.868467,1793
SHAPE01811,45.877483,10.867764,1794
SHAPE01811,45.877544,10.867511,1795
SHAPE01811,45.87758,10.867288,1796
SHAPE01811,45.877567,10.866924,1797
SHAPE01811,45.87755,10.866629,1798
SHAPE01811,45.87714,10.864182,1799
SHAPE01811,45.87699,10.863626,1800
SHAPE01811,45.876904,10.863349,1801
SHAPE01811,45.876835,10.863073,1802
SHAPE01811,45.876804,10.862848,1803
SHAPE01811,45.87677,10.862477,1804
SHAPE01811,45.876713,10.861981,1805
SHAPE01811,45.876648,10.860883,1806
SHAPE01811,45.876617,10.860573,1807
SHAPE01811,45.876453,10.859742,1808
SHAPE01811,45.876396,10.859471,1809
SHAPE01811,45.87637,10.859334,1810
SHAPE01811,45.87636,10.859257,1811
SHAPE01811,45.876358,10.859171,1812
SHAPE01811,45.876358,10.85905,1813
SHAPE01811,45.87636,10.858973,1814
SHAPE01811,45.876373,10.8589,1815
SHAPE01811,45.876396,10.858791,1816
SHAPE01811,45.876423,10.858704,1817
SHAPE01811,45.876465,10.858604,1818
SHAPE01811,45.876507,10.858489,1819
SHAPE01811,45.876568,10.858396,1820
SHAPE01811,45.87669,10.858255,1821
SHAPE01811,45.87763,10.857856,1822
SHAPE01811,45.878113,10.857614,1823
SHAPE01811,45.878296,10.857541,1824
SHAPE01811,45.878307,10.857536,1825
SHAPE01811,45.87843,10.857488,1826
SHAPE01811,45.87849,10.857462,1827
SHAPE01811,45.878727,10.857366,1828
SHAPE01811,45.87886,10.857301,1829
SHAPE01811,45.878952,10.857244,1830
SHAPE01811,45.879032,10.857183,1831
SHAPE01811,45.87921,10.857046,1832
SHAPE01811,45.87936,10.856915,1833
SHAPE01811,45.87938,10.856897,1834
SHAPE01811,45.879524,10.856744,1835
SHAPE01811,45.879654,10.856606,1836
SHAPE01811,45.87968,10.856582,1837
SHAPE01811,45.879738,10.85652,1838
SHAPE01811,45.87981,10.856446,1839
SHAPE01811,45.879974,10.856271,1840
SHAPE01811,45.879974,10.856271,1841
SHAPE01811,45.880093,10.856148,1842
SHAPE01811,45.88015,10.856086,1843
SHAPE01811,45.880245,10.855982,1844
SHAPE01811,45.88051,10.855704,1845
SHAPE01811,45.880527,10.855685,1846
SHAPE01811,45.880573,10.855634,1847
SHAPE01811,45.880756,10.855442,1848
SHAPE01811,45.881104,10.855075,1849
SHAPE01811,45.881138,10.855034,1850
SHAPE01811,45.88122,10.854949,1851
SHAPE01811,45.881554,10.854608,1852
SHAPE01811,45.881603,10.854557,1853
SHAPE01811,45.88182,10.854328,1854
SHAPE01811,45.881977,10.854152,1855
SHAPE01811,45.881992,10.854143,1856
SHAPE01811,45.882015,10.854122,1857
SHAPE01811,45.88211,10.854126,1858
SHAPE01811,45.88213,10.854128,1859
SHAPE01811,45.882153,10.854136,1860
SHAPE01811,45.882206,10.854163,1861
SHAPE01811,45.882225,10.854184,1862
SHAPE01811,45.882244,10.8542,1863
SHAPE01811,45.882263,10.854209,1864
SHAPE01811,45.882282,10.854211,1865
SHAPE01811,45.8823,10.854207,1866
SHAPE01811,45.882324,10.854193,1867
SHAPE01811,45.882347,10.854169,1868
SHAPE01811,45.882362,10.854136,1869
SHAPE01811,45.88237,10.854099,1870
SHAPE01811,45.882374,10.854071,1871
SHAPE01811,45.88237,10.854042,1872
SHAPE01811,45.882362,10.854015,1873
SHAPE01811,45.88235,10.853992,1874
SHAPE01811,45.88237,10.853907,1875
SHAPE01811,45.882385,10.853834,1876
SHAPE01811,45.88241,10.853735,1877
SHAPE01811,45.88242,10.853711,1878
SHAPE01811,45.882595,10.853477,1879
SHAPE01811,45.88279,10.853212,1880
SHAPE01811,45.88284,10.853144,1881
SHAPE01811,45.882935,10.852987,1882
SHAPE01811,45.88294,10.85298,1883
SHAPE01811,45.883015,10.852856,1884
SHAPE01811,45.883057,10.852796,1885
SHAPE01811,45.88312,10.85269,1886
SHAPE01811,45.88312,10.85269,1887
SHAPE01811,45.883133,10.852668,1888
SHAPE01811,45.88327,10.852413,1889
SHAPE01811,45.88328,10.852394,1890
SHAPE01811,45.88347,10.852051,1891
SHAPE01811,45.883488,10.852015,1892
SHAPE01811,45.883556,10.851896,1893
SHAPE01811,45.883656,10.851715,1894
SHAPE01811,45.883663,10.851702,1895
SHAPE01811,45.883682,10.851663,1896
SHAPE01811,45.88383,10.851397,1897
SHAPE01811,45.883854,10.851357,1898
SHAPE01811,45.88387,10.851324,1899
SHAPE01811,45.883884,10.851295,1900
SHAPE01811,45.88415,10.85078,1901
SHAPE01811,45.8842,10.850688,1902
SHAPE01811,45.88421,10.850668,1903
SHAPE01811,45.884247,10.850601,1904
SHAPE01811,45.884254,10.850582,1905
SHAPE01811,45.884274,10.850542,1906
SHAPE01811,45.88443,10.850244,1907
SHAPE01811,45.8845,10.850113,1908
SHAPE01811,45.88467,10.849763,1909
SHAPE01811,45.884705,10.849696,1910
SHAPE01811,45.884766,10.849565,1911
SHAPE01811,45.88477,10.849552,1912
SHAPE01811,45.885063,10.84882,1913
SHAPE01811,45.885147,10.848591,1914
SHAPE01811,45.885227,10.84838,1915
SHAPE01811,45.88524,10.848343,1916
SHAPE01811,45.885265,10.848236,1917
SHAPE01811,45.885307,10.848076,1918
SHAPE01811,45.885365,10.847863,1919
SHAPE01811,45.885452,10.84752,1920
SHAPE01811,45.885513,10.847296,1921
SHAPE01811,45.88554,10.847192,1922
SHAPE01811,45.885563,10.847108,1923
SHAPE01811,45.88559,10.847018,1924
SHAPE01811,45.8856,10.846967,1925
SHAPE01811,45.885616,10.846916,1926
SHAPE01811,45.885666,10.846728,1927
SHAPE01811,45.885677,10.846677,1928
SHAPE01811,45.88571,10.846545,1929
SHAPE01811,45.88571,10.846545,1930
SHAPE01811,45.88577,10.846338,1931
SHAPE01811,45.885853,10.846009,1932
SHAPE01811,45.885895,10.845867,1933
SHAPE01811,45.885952,10.845691,1934
SHAPE01811,45.885967,10.845649,1935
SHAPE01811,45.886013,10.845465,1936
SHAPE01811,45.886093,10.845495,1937
SHAPE01811,45.886356,10.845593,1938
SHAPE01811,45.88637,10.845598,1939
SHAPE01811,45.886433,10.845621,1940
SHAPE01811,45.886887,10.845791,1941
SHAPE01811,45.886917,10.845802,1942
SHAPE01811,45.886955,10.845817,1943
SHAPE01811,45.887035,10.845846,1944
SHAPE01811,45.887077,10.845861,1945
SHAPE01811,45.887146,10.845885,1946
SHAPE01811,45.88756,10.846045,1947
SHAPE01811,45.88757,10.846049,1948
SHAPE01811,45.887638,10.846074,1949
SHAPE01811,45.8877,10.846093,1950
SHAPE01811,45.88797,10.846196,1951
SHAPE01811,45.888115,10.846248,1952
SHAPE01811,45.888126,10.846251,1953
SHAPE01811,45.888153,10.846254,1954
SHAPE01811,45.888184,10.846251,1955
SHAPE01811,45.888245,10.846237,1956
SHAPE01811,45.88834,10.846209,1957
SHAPE01811,45.88837,10.846198,1958
SHAPE01811,45.888584,10.846091,1959
SHAPE01811,45.88862,10.846074,1960
SHAPE01811,45.88869,10.846042,1961
SHAPE01811,45.88869,10.846042,1962
SHAPE01811,45.88872,10.846028,1963
SHAPE01811,45.888767,10.846009,1964
SHAPE01811,45.888824,10.845984,1965
SHAPE01811,45.888958,10.845931,1966
SHAPE01811,45.88962,10.84569,1967
SHAPE01811,45.88972,10.845654,1968
SHAPE01811,45.88975,10.845643,1969
SHAPE01811,45.889816,10.845614,1970
SHAPE01811,45.88988,10.84558,1971
SHAPE01811,45.889946,10.845522,1972
SHAPE01811,45.890034,10.845432,1973
SHAPE01811,45.890156,10.845197,1974
SHAPE01811,45.890186,10.845135,1975
SHAPE01811,45.890266,10.844989,1976
SHAPE01811,45.890285,10.844931,1977
SHAPE01811,45.8903,10.844874,1978
SHAPE01811,45.89031,10.844833,1979
SHAPE01811,45.890312,10.844788,1980
SHAPE01811,45.89031,10.844738,1981
SHAPE01811,45.8903,10.844695,1982
SHAPE01811,45.89026,10.844624,1983
SHAPE01811,45.89017,10.844495,1984
SHAPE01811,45.89004,10.844349,1985
SHAPE01811,45.890003,10.844306,1986
SHAPE01811,45.88989,10.844176,1987
SHAPE01811,45.889835,10.844113,1988
SHAPE01811,45.889656,10.843907,1989
SHAPE01811,45.889496,10.843722,1990
SHAPE01811,45.889362,10.843491,1991
SHAPE01811,45.88933,10.843439,1992
SHAPE01811,45.88926,10.843234,1993
SHAPE01811,45.88928,10.843212,1994
SHAPE01811,45.889294,10.843179,1995
SHAPE01811,45.889305,10.843137,1996
SHAPE01811,45.88931,10.843091,1997
SHAPE01811,45.88931,10.843047,1998
SHAPE01811,45.889297,10.842998,1999
SHAPE01811,45.889458,10.843005,2000
SHAPE01811,45.88981,10.842994,2001
SHAPE01811,45.890316,10.842978,2002
SHAPE01811,45.89056,10.84297,2003
SHAPE01811,45.8906,10.842969,2004
SHAPE01811,45.890694,10.842966,2005
SHAPE01811,45.89071,10.842965,2006
SHAPE01811,45.890797,10.842963,2007
SHAPE01811,45.89103,10.842957,2008
SHAPE01811,45.891056,10.842957,2009
SHAPE01811,45.89148,10.842948,2010
SHAPE01811,45.89152,10.842947,2011
SHAPE01811,45.89168,10.842939,2012
SHAPE01811,45.89178,10.842937,2013
SHAPE01811,45.891914,10.842935,2014
SHAPE01811,45.892014,10.842933,2015
SHAPE01811,45.892487,10.842932,2016
SHAPE01811,45.89252,10.842931,2017
SHAPE01811,45.892555,10.84293,2018
SHAPE01811,45.892796,10.842927,2019
SHAPE01811,45.892796,10.842985,2020
SHAPE01811,45.892796,10.843121,2021
SHAPE01811,45.892807,10.843666,2022
SHAPE01811,45.892803,10.843784,2023
SHAPE01811,45.892788,10.843895,2024
SHAPE01811,45.89271,10.844245,2025
SHAPE01811,45.892654,10.844504,2026
SHAPE01811,45.892605,10.844761,2027
SHAPE01811,45.892555,10.844994,2028
SHAPE01811,45.89249,10.845305,2029
SHAPE01811,45.892483,10.845339,2030
SHAPE01811,45.892483,10.845339,2031
SHAPE01811,45.89249,10.845305,2032
SHAPE01811,45.892555,10.844994,2033
SHAPE01811,45.892605,10.844761,2034
SHAPE01811,45.892654,10.844504,2035
SHAPE01811,45.89271,10.844245,2036
SHAPE01811,45.892788,10.843895,2037
SHAPE01811,45.892803,10.843784,2038
SHAPE01811,45.892807,10.843666,2039
SHAPE01811,45.892796,10.843121,2040
SHAPE01811,45.892796,10.842985,2041
SHAPE01811,45.892796,10.842927,2042
SHAPE01811,45.892868,10.842929,2043
SHAPE01811,45.89302,10.842926,2044
SHAPE01811,45.89326,10.84293,2045
SHAPE01811,45.893364,10.842926,2046
SHAPE01811,45.893387,10.842929,2047
SHAPE01811,45.89344,10.842942,2048
SHAPE01811,45.893505,10.842959,2049
SHAPE01811,45.893616,10.843016,2050
SHAPE01811,45.893806,10.843138,2051
SHAPE01811,45.89389,10.843172,2052
SHAPE01811,45.893974,10.843193,2053
SHAPE01811,45.89399,10.843202,2054
SHAPE01811,45.894096,10.843309,2055
SHAPE01811,45.894188,10.843419,2056
SHAPE01811,45.894207,10.843452,2057
SHAPE01811,45.894226,10.843488,2058
SHAPE01811,45.894417,10.843569,2059
SHAPE01811,45.894436,10.84357,2060
SHAPE01811,45.89448,10.843585,2061
SHAPE01811,45.89456,10.843659,2062
SHAPE01811,45.89468,10.843772,2063
SHAPE01811,45.894688,10.843804,2064
SHAPE01811,45.894695,10.843838,2065
SHAPE01811,45.8947,10.843867,2066
SHAPE01811,45.894703,10.843901,2067
SHAPE01811,45.894703,10.843936,2068
SHAPE01811,45.8947,10.843979,2069
SHAPE01811,45.8947,10.844014,2070
SHAPE01811,45.894653,10.844188,2071
SHAPE01811,45.89462,10.844329,2072
SHAPE01811,45.894615,10.844392,2073
SHAPE01811,45.89462,10.844449,2074
SHAPE01811,45.894623,10.844512,2075
SHAPE01811,45.89463,10.844534,2076
SHAPE01811,45.89465,10.8446,2077
SHAPE01811,45.89467,10.844641,2078
SHAPE01811,45.894714,10.844707,2079
SHAPE01811,45.894997,10.845012,2080
SHAPE01811,45.895042,10.845063,2081
SHAPE01811,45.895176,10.845221,2082
SHAPE01811,45.895206,10.845268,2083
SHAPE01811,45.895237,10.845325,2084
SHAPE01811,45.895264,10.845382,2085
SHAPE01811,45.89527,10.845414,2086
SHAPE01811,45.895283,10.845478,2087
SHAPE01811,45.895283,10.845525,2088
SHAPE01811,45.895275,10.845575,2089
SHAPE01811,45.89526,10.845659,2090
SHAPE01811,45.895226,10.845756,2091
SHAPE01811,45.89512,10.846044,2092
SHAPE01811,45.895077,10.846206,2093
SHAPE01811,45.89505,10.846312,2094
SHAPE01811,45.895023,10.846545,2095
SHAPE01811,45.895016,10.8466,2096
SHAPE01811,45.895004,10.846702,2097
SHAPE01811,45.894974,10.846886,2098
SHAPE01811,45.89489,10.847123,2099
SHAPE01811,45.894848,10.84725,2100
SHAPE01811,45.894833,10.84732,2101
SHAPE01811,45.894814,10.847387,2102
SHAPE01811,45.894806,10.847466,2103
SHAPE01811,45.8948,10.847543,2104
SHAPE01811,45.894806,10.847654,2105
SHAPE01811,45.894833,10.847827,2106
SHAPE01811,45.89486,10.847931,2107
SHAPE01811,45.894882,10.848034,2108
SHAPE01811,45.894787,10.848211,2109
SHAPE01811,45.894753,10.848284,2110
SHAPE01811,45.894638,10.848511,2111
SHAPE01811,45.89461,10.84856,2112
SHAPE01811,45.894398,10.848987,2113
SHAPE01811,45.89436,10.849052,2114
SHAPE01811,45.894455,10.849146,2115
SHAPE01811,45.89449,10.849186,2116
SHAPE01811,45.894592,10.849295,2117
SHAPE01811,45.894825,10.849546,2118
SHAPE01811,45.894882,10.849606,2119
SHAPE01811,45.89496,10.84969,2120
SHAPE01811,45.89512,10.849859,2121
SHAPE01811,45.895153,10.849898,2122
SHAPE01811,45.895355,10.850118,2123
SHAPE01811,45.895397,10.850164,2124
SHAPE01811,45.895397,10.850164,2125
SHAPE01811,45.89551,10.850296,2126
SHAPE01811,45.895535,10.850321,2127
SHAPE01811,45.895733,10.850525,2128
SHAPE01811,45.8958,10.850599,2129
SHAPE01811,45.895844,10.850641,2130
SHAPE01811,45.89594,10.850739,2131
SHAPE01811,45.89602,10.850819,2132
SHAPE01811,45.896122,10.850927,2133
SHAPE01811,45.89615,10.850952,2134
SHAPE01811,45.89633,10.851142,2135
SHAPE01811,45.89682,10.851635,2136
SHAPE01811,45.896854,10.851673,2137
SHAPE01811,45.896862,10.85168,2138
SHAPE01811,45.89709,10.851967,2139
SHAPE01811,45.897167,10.852052,2140
SHAPE01811,45.897182,10.852077,2141
SHAPE01811,45.897198,10.852107,2142
SHAPE01811,45.897232,10.852182,2143
SHAPE01811,45.89727,10.852277,2144
SHAPE01811,45.89727,10.852307,2145
SHAPE01811,45.897274,10.852337,2146
SHAPE01811,45.897285,10.852369,2147
SHAPE01811,45.8973,10.852396,2148
SHAPE01811,45.897324,10.852415,2149
SHAPE01811,45.897346,10.852426,2150
SHAPE01811,45.897366,10.852427,2151
SHAPE01811,45.897385,10.852423,2152
SHAPE01811,45.897453,10.852427,2153
SHAPE01811,45.897507,10.852444,2154
SHAPE01811,45.897644,10.85252,2155
SHAPE01811,45.897755,10.852602,2156
SHAPE01811,45.897934,10.85275,2157
SHAPE01811,45.898037,10.852859,2158
SHAPE01811,45.898262,10.853148,2159
SHAPE01811,45.898296,10.853193,2160
SHAPE01811,45.89833,10.853242,2161
SHAPE01811,45.898438,10.853394,2162
SHAPE01811,45.898586,10.853621,2163
SHAPE01811,45.89872,10.853853,2164
SHAPE01811,45.898952,10.854239,2165
SHAPE01811,45.898968,10.854266,2166
SHAPE01811,45.899006,10.854336,2167
SHAPE01811,45.899094,10.854484,2168
SHAPE01811,45.899315,10.854857,2169
SHAPE01811,45.899784,10.855658,2170
SHAPE01811,45.899784,10.855658,2171
SHAPE01811,45.899914,10.855877,2172
SHAPE01811,45.90058,10.857064,2173
SHAPE01811,45.90115,10.85807,2174
SHAPE01811,45.90124,10.858235,2175
SHAPE01811,45.90136,10.858445,2176
SHAPE01811,45.901836,10.859246,2177
SHAPE01811,45.901848,10.859267,2178
SHAPE01811,45.901905,10.859368,2179
SHAPE01811,45.902287,10.86001,2180
SHAPE01811,45.902287,10.86001,2181
SHAPE01811,45.902294,10.860023,2182
SHAPE01811,45.902588,10.860532,2183
SHAPE01811,45.902607,10.860561,2184
SHAPE01811,45.90265,10.860627,2185
SHAPE01811,45.902657,10.860641,2186
SHAPE01811,45.902725,10.860755,2187
SHAPE01811,45.902737,10.860774,2188
SHAPE01811,45.90287,10.861032,2189
SHAPE01811,45.90305,10.861364,2190
SHAPE01811,45.903347,10.861869,2191
SHAPE01811,45.903847,10.862723,2192
SHAPE01811,45.903854,10.862739,2193
SHAPE01811,45.90392,10.862857,2194
SHAPE01811,45.904495,10.863773,2195
SHAPE01811,45.904602,10.86393,2196
SHAPE01811,45.904644,10.863995,2197
SHAPE01811,45.90481,10.864203,2198
SHAPE01811,45.90481,10.864203,2199
SHAPE01811,45.904903,10.864318,2200
SHAPE01811,45.90545,10.865012,2201
SHAPE01811,45.905727,10.865365,2202
SHAPE01811,45.905785,10.865435,2203
SHAPE01811,45.90601,10.865705,2204
SHAPE01811,45.90624,10.865978,2205
SHAPE01811,45.906284,10.866035,2206
SHAPE01811,45.906506,10.866307,2207
SHAPE01811,45.906506,10.866307,2208
SHAPE01811,45.90658,10.866399,2209
SHAPE01811,45.906616,10.866438,2210
SHAPE01811,45.90702,10.866953,2211
SHAPE01811,45.90714,10.867224,2212
SHAPE01811,45.907135,10.86725,2213
SHAPE01811,45.907127,10.867353,2214
SHAPE01811,45.907143,10.867439,2215
SHAPE01811,45.907154,10.867492,2216
SHAPE01811,45.90718,10.867541,2217
SHAPE01811,45.907192,10.867565,2218
SHAPE01811,45.907246,10.867623,2219
SHAPE01811,45.907295,10.867652,2220
SHAPE01811,45.90736,10.867663,2221
SHAPE01811,45.90742,10.867649,2222
SHAPE01811,45.90747,10.867619,2223
SHAPE01811,45.907574,10.867702,2224
SHAPE01811,45.90758,10.867709,2225
SHAPE01811,45.90764,10.867755,2226
SHAPE01811,45.90838,10.868786,2227
SHAPE01811,45.908485,10.868952,2228
SHAPE01811,45.908646,10.869207,2229
SHAPE01811,45.908745,10.869356,2230
SHAPE01811,45.908947,10.869662,2231
SHAPE01811,45.909355,10.870266,2232
SHAPE01811,45.90945,10.870412,2233
SHAPE01811,45.909504,10.870501,2234
SHAPE01811,45.909504,10.870501,2235
SHAPE01811,45.909554,10.870584,2236
SHAPE01811,45.90992,10.871203,2237
SHAPE01811,45.90997,10.871344,2238
SHAPE01811,45.90999,10.871505,2239
SHAPE01811,45.90997,10.871691,2240
SHAPE01811,45.909927,10.871804,2241
SHAPE01811,45.90992,10.871879,2242
SHAPE01811,45.90992,10.871956,2243
SHAPE01811,45.90993,10.872016,2244
SHAPE01811,45.909946,10.872066,2245
SHAPE01811,45.910004,10.872154,2246
SHAPE01811,45.910046,10.872193,2247
SHAPE01811,45.910114,10.872228,2248
SHAPE01811,45.910164,10.872228,2249
SHAPE01811,45.910248,10.872195,2250
SHAPE01811,45.91035,10.872192,2251
SHAPE01811,45.910385,10.872204,2252
SHAPE01811,45.91042,10.872217,2253
SHAPE01811,45.910614,10.872505,2254
SHAPE01811,45.9107,10.872691,2255
SHAPE01811,45.910984,10.873255,2256
SHAPE01811,45.91114,10.873555,2257
SHAPE01811,45.91119,10.873647,2258
SHAPE01811,45.91141,10.874068,2259
SHAPE01811,45.911495,10.874186,2260
SHAPE01811,45.911594,10.874335,2261
SHAPE01811,45.911743,10.874549,2262
SHAPE01811,45.912033,10.874894,2263
SHAPE01811,45.912178,10.875056,2264
SHAPE01811,45.91229,10.875179,2265
SHAPE01811,45.91229,10.875179,2266
SHAPE01811,45.912937,10.875908,2267
SHAPE01811,45.9131,10.876095,2268
SHAPE01811,45.91368,10.876755,2269
SHAPE01811,45.913708,10.876787,2270
SHAPE01811,45.914124,10.877255,2271
SHAPE01811,45.914146,10.877283,2272
SHAPE01811,45.91435,10.877512,2273
SHAPE01811,45.914394,10.877556,2274
SHAPE01811,45.91445,10.877621,2275
SHAPE01811,45.914677,10.877867,2276
SHAPE01811,45.915047,10.878324,2277
SHAPE01811,45.91524,10.878557,2278
SHAPE01811,45.91542,10.878802,2279
SHAPE01811,45.915432,10.87883,2280
SHAPE01811,45.91545,10.878853,2281
SHAPE01811,45.915478,10.878866,2282
SHAPE01811,45.91559,10.878954,2283
SHAPE01811,45.915665,10.879011,2284
SHAPE01811,45.915863,10.879242,2285
SHAPE01811,45.91607,10.879524,2286
SHAPE01811,45.916275,10.879857,2287
SHAPE01811,45.916374,10.880006,2288
SHAPE01811,45.91643,10.880145,2289
SHAPE01811,45.916477,10.880275,2290
SHAPE01811,45.916504,10.880342,2291
SHAPE01811,45.91651,10.880364,2292
SHAPE01811,45.916527,10.880448,2293
SHAPE01811,45.91653,10.880564,2294
SHAPE01811,45.91652,10.880706,2295
SHAPE01811,45.916508,10.880784,2296
SHAPE01811,45.916348,10.881684,2297
SHAPE01811,45.916332,10.881791,2298
SHAPE01811,45.916332,10.88191,2299
SHAPE01811,45.91634,10.881992,2300
SHAPE01811,45.91635,10.882043,2301
SHAPE01811,45.91639,10.882239,2302
SHAPE01811,45.916393,10.882275,2303
SHAPE01811,45.916428,10.882504,2304
SHAPE01811,45.91647,10.882737,2305
SHAPE01811,45.916435,10.882788,2306
SHAPE01811,45.916344,10.882923,2307
SHAPE01811,45.91629,10.883014,2308
SHAPE01811,45.916286,10.883039,2309
SHAPE01814,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE01814,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE01814,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE01814,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE01814,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE01814,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE01814,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE01814,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE01814,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE01814,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE01814,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE01814,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE01814,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE01814,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE01814,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE01814,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE01814,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE01814,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE01814,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE01814,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE01814,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE01814,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE01814,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE01814,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE01814,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE01814,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE01814,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE01814,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE01814,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE01814,46.04123,10.982272,30
SHAPE01814,46.039757,10.98151,31
SHAPE01814,46.03909,10.981244,32
SHAPE01814,46.03837,10.980986,33
SHAPE01814,46.03807,10.980872,34
SHAPE01814,46.037823,10.980805,35
SHAPE01814,46.03756,10.980776,36
SHAPE01814,46.03713,10.98081,37
SHAPE01814,46.036846,10.980905,38
SHAPE01814,46.036724,10.980946,39
SHAPE01814,46.03663,10.980979,40
SHAPE01814,46.03655,10.980958,41
SHAPE01814,46.036495,10.980944,42
SHAPE01814,46.03643,10.980903,43
SHAPE01814,46.036358,10.980828,44
SHAPE01814,46.036327,10.980796,45
SHAPE01814,46.036293,10.980779,46
SHAPE01814,46.036255,10.980779,47
SHAPE01814,46.03622,10.980796,48
SHAPE01814,46.036194,10.980827,49
SHAPE01814,46.03617,10.980871,50
SHAPE01814,46.03616,10.980922,51
SHAPE01814,46.03613,10.981004,52
SHAPE01814,46.036095,10.981069,53
SHAPE01814,46.036053,10.981131,54
SHAPE01814,46.03598,10.981205,55
SHAPE01814,46.035355,10.981424,56
SHAPE01814,46.035076,10.981508,57
SHAPE01814,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE01814,46.03392,10.981355,59
SHAPE01814,46.033897,10.981352,60
SHAPE01814,46.03375,10.981327,61
SHAPE01814,46.030563,10.980817,62
SHAPE01814,46.029625,10.98072,63
SHAPE01814,46.029606,10.980718,64
SHAPE01814,46.02954,10.980716,65
SHAPE01814,46.028126,10.980781,66
SHAPE01814,46.027637,10.980805,67
SHAPE01814,46.026047,10.980886,68
SHAPE01814,46.025787,10.980935,69
SHAPE01814,46.02553,10.980996,70
SHAPE01814,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE01814,46.02486,10.981217,72
SHAPE01814,46.02485,10.981221,73
SHAPE01814,46.024822,10.981234,74
SHAPE01814,46.024372,10.981431,75
SHAPE01814,46.024307,10.981398,76
SHAPE01814,46.02425,10.981334,77
SHAPE01814,46.02422,10.981284,78
SHAPE01814,46.024178,10.981251,79
SHAPE01814,46.02413,10.981236,80
SHAPE01814,46.024086,10.981243,81
SHAPE01814,46.024044,10.98127,82
SHAPE01814,46.02401,10.981315,83
SHAPE01814,46.023987,10.981373,84
SHAPE01814,46.023975,10.981438,85
SHAPE01814,46.023926,10.981546,86
SHAPE01814,46.023876,10.981626,87
SHAPE01814,46.02369,10.981709,88
SHAPE01814,46.02368,10.981791,89
SHAPE01814,46.023666,10.981997,90
SHAPE01814,46.023666,10.982184,91
SHAPE01814,46.023685,10.982386,92
SHAPE01814,46.023685,10.982511,93
SHAPE01814,46.023663,10.982893,94
SHAPE01814,46.02364,10.982991,95
SHAPE01814,46.023586,10.983181,96
SHAPE01814,46.02354,10.983395,97
SHAPE01814,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE01814,46.02348,10.983364,99
SHAPE01814,46.02342,10.983334,100
SHAPE01814,46.023254,10.983277,101
SHAPE01814,46.022972,10.983178,102
SHAPE01814,46.022762,10.983072,103
SHAPE01814,46.022552,10.982966,104
SHAPE01814,46.02239,10.982886,105
SHAPE01814,46.022278,10.982848,106
SHAPE01814,46.021996,10.982814,107
SHAPE01814,46.021767,10.982799,108
SHAPE01814,46.021694,10.982787,109
SHAPE01814,46.021645,10.982766,110
SHAPE01814,46.021606,10.982651,111
SHAPE01814,46.021572,10.982564,112
SHAPE01814,46.02139,10.982572,113
SHAPE01814,46.0212,10.98255,114
SHAPE01814,46.020515,10.982194,115
SHAPE01814,46.020454,10.982161,116
SHAPE01814,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE01814,46.02036,10.982108,118
SHAPE01814,46.019566,10.981682,119
SHAPE01814,46.01939,10.981673,120
SHAPE01814,46.019207,10.981664,121
SHAPE01814,46.018856,10.981688,122
SHAPE01814,46.01704,10.981819,123
SHAPE01814,46.016914,10.981834,124
SHAPE01814,46.016846,10.98185,125
SHAPE01814,46.016777,10.981865,126
SHAPE01814,46.01669,10.981853,127
SHAPE01814,46.016655,10.981833,128
SHAPE01814,46.016617,10.981828,129
SHAPE01814,46.01658,10.981839,130
SHAPE01814,46.016544,10.981867,131
SHAPE01814,46.016483,10.981889,132
SHAPE01814,46.01642,10.981898,133
SHAPE01814,46.016235,10.981879,134
SHAPE01814,46.01592,10.98189,135
SHAPE01814,46.01453,10.981981,136
SHAPE01814,46.01433,10.981995,137
SHAPE01814,46.01418,10.982006,138
SHAPE01814,46.013863,10.982028,139
SHAPE01814,46.012802,10.982105,140
SHAPE01814,46.01151,10.982118,141
SHAPE01814,46.010536,10.982082,142
SHAPE01814,46.00999,10.982062,143
SHAPE01814,46.00924,10.982033,144
SHAPE01814,46.00899,10.982006,145
SHAPE01814,46.008793,10.981957,146
SHAPE01814,46.008644,10.981897,147
SHAPE01814,46.008495,10.981826,148
SHAPE01814,46.008293,10.981695,149
SHAPE01814,46.008106,10.981544,150
SHAPE01814,46.007816,10.981298,151
SHAPE01814,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE01814,46.007713,10.981213,153
SHAPE01814,46.007675,10.981182,154
SHAPE01814,46.007484,10.981015,155
SHAPE01814,46.007385,10.980938,156
SHAPE01814,46.007236,10.980822,157
SHAPE01814,46.00705,10.980711,158
SHAPE01814,46.006943,10.980662,159
SHAPE01814,46.006832,10.980619,160
SHAPE01814,46.006725,10.980596,161
SHAPE01814,46.00662,10.980575,162
SHAPE01814,46.006504,10.980565,163
SHAPE01814,46.00639,10.980563,164
SHAPE01814,46.006245,10.98058,165
SHAPE01814,46.0061,10.980614,166
SHAPE01814,46.005383,10.980807,167
SHAPE01814,46.005215,10.980855,168
SHAPE01814,46.005047,10.980885,169
SHAPE01814,46.00492,10.980891,170
SHAPE01814,46.0048,10.980883,171
SHAPE01814,46.004673,10.980865,172
SHAPE01814,46.00455,10.980839,173
SHAPE01814,46.004242,10.98076,174
SHAPE01814,46.003937,10.980669,175
SHAPE01814,46.00332,10.980429,176
SHAPE01814,46.0032,10.980382,177
SHAPE01814,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE01814,46.0032,10.98043,179
SHAPE01814,46.0032,10.980382,180
SHAPE01814,46.003136,10.980358,181
SHAPE01814,46.002792,10.980234,182
SHAPE01814,46.00168,10.979835,183
SHAPE01814,46.00049,10.979115,184
SHAPE01814,46.000366,10.979039,185
SHAPE01814,46.00019,10.978932,186
SHAPE01814,45.999958,10.978783,187
SHAPE01814,45.999413,10.978421,188
SHAPE01814,45.998737,10.978007,189
SHAPE01814,45.99854,10.977898,190
SHAPE01814,45.99836,10.97781,191
SHAPE01814,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE01814,45.99759,10.977468,193
SHAPE01814,45.99678,10.977112,194
SHAPE01814,45.996376,10.97694,195
SHAPE01814,45.996346,10.976926,196
SHAPE01814,45.996197,10.976855,197
SHAPE01814,45.993633,10.975721,198
SHAPE01814,45.99355,10.97569,199
SHAPE01814,45.993507,10.975665,200
SHAPE01814,45.993526,10.975474,201
SHAPE01814,45.99353,10.975347,202
SHAPE01814,45.993538,10.975116,203
SHAPE01814,45.993565,10.974874,204
SHAPE01814,45.993595,10.974668,205
SHAPE01814,45.993813,10.974118,206
SHAPE01814,45.99392,10.973932,207
SHAPE01814,45.99393,10.973816,208
SHAPE01814,45.993916,10.973701,209
SHAPE01814,45.993866,10.973555,210
SHAPE01814,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE01814,45.993862,10.973346,212
SHAPE01814,45.993866,10.973555,213
SHAPE01814,45.993916,10.973701,214
SHAPE01814,45.99393,10.973816,215
SHAPE01814,45.99392,10.973932,216
SHAPE01814,45.993813,10.974118,217
SHAPE01814,45.993595,10.974668,218
SHAPE01814,45.993565,10.974874,219
SHAPE01814,45.993446,10.974954,220
SHAPE01814,45.99337,10.975046,221
SHAPE01814,45.993187,10.975242,222
SHAPE01814,45.993042,10.975349,223
SHAPE01814,45.992867,10.975483,224
SHAPE01814,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE01814,45.9927,10.975541,226
SHAPE01814,45.99254,10.975583,227
SHAPE01814,45.99158,10.975834,228
SHAPE01814,45.990753,10.976027,229
SHAPE01814,45.990116,10.976215,230
SHAPE01814,45.986935,10.97772,231
SHAPE01814,45.98663,10.977835,232
SHAPE01814,45.986237,10.977862,233
SHAPE01814,45.985172,10.977884,234
SHAPE01814,45.985363,10.977165,235
SHAPE01814,45.985455,10.976825,236
SHAPE01814,45.985725,10.975924,237
SHAPE01814,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE01814,45.985836,10.975925,239
SHAPE01814,45.985725,10.975924,240
SHAPE01814,45.985455,10.976825,241
SHAPE01814,45.985363,10.977165,242
SHAPE01814,45.985172,10.977884,243
SHAPE01814,45.98506,10.977887,244
SHAPE01814,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE01814,45.98414,10.977907,246
SHAPE01814,45.981564,10.977964,247
SHAPE01814,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE01814,45.98151,10.977964,249
SHAPE01814,45.979633,10.977971,250
SHAPE01814,45.97935,10.977911,251
SHAPE01814,45.979057,10.977797,252
SHAPE01814,45.97874,10.97758,253
SHAPE01814,45.978237,10.977062,254
SHAPE01814,45.978107,10.976931,255
SHAPE01814,45.978077,10.977138,256
SHAPE01814,45.978073,10.977371,257
SHAPE01814,45.978058,10.977663,258
SHAPE01814,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE01814,45.97806,10.977711,260
SHAPE01814,45.97809,10.977972,261
SHAPE01814,45.97817,10.978441,262
SHAPE01814,45.978184,10.978503,263
SHAPE01814,45.978306,10.979079,264
SHAPE01814,45.978363,10.979354,265
SHAPE01814,45.978466,10.979829,266
SHAPE01814,45.97856,10.980203,267
SHAPE01814,45.97867,10.980479,268
SHAPE01814,45.9787,10.980568,269
SHAPE01814,45.978867,10.980924,270
SHAPE01814,45.97888,10.981024,271
SHAPE01814,45.9789,10.981109,272
SHAPE01814,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE01814,45.978985,10.981202,274
SHAPE01814,45.9789,10.981109,275
SHAPE01814,45.97888,10.981024,276
SHAPE01814,45.978867,10.980924,277
SHAPE01814,45.9787,10.980568,278
SHAPE01814,45.97867,10.980479,279
SHAPE01814,45.97856,10.980203,280
SHAPE01814,45.978466,10.979829,281
SHAPE01814,45.978363,10.979354,282
SHAPE01814,45.978306,10.979079,283
SHAPE01814,45.978184,10.978503,284
SHAPE01814,45.97817,10.978441,285
SHAPE01814,45.97809,10.977972,286
SHAPE01814,45.97806,10.977711,287
SHAPE01814,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE01814,45.978058,10.977663,289
SHAPE01814,45.978073,10.977371,290
SHAPE01814,45.97815,10.977166,291
SHAPE01814,45.978237,10.977062,292
SHAPE01814,45.978107,10.976931,293
SHAPE01814,45.977997,10.976817,294
SHAPE01814,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE01814,45.97794,10.97675,296
SHAPE01814,45.977226,10.975945,297
SHAPE01814,45.977093,10.975822,298
SHAPE01814,45.977036,10.975777,299
SHAPE01814,45.976833,10.97561,300
SHAPE01814,45.97664,10.975459,301
SHAPE01814,45.97642,10.975331,302
SHAPE01814,45.97609,10.975207,303
SHAPE01814,45.97532,10.975036,304
SHAPE01814,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE01814,45.97523,10.975012,306
SHAPE01814,45.974617,10.974854,307
SHAPE01814,45.973034,10.974363,308
SHAPE01814,45.97279,10.974234,309
SHAPE01814,45.97258,10.974092,310
SHAPE01814,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE01814,45.972565,10.974077,312
SHAPE01814,45.972378,10.973895,313
SHAPE01814,45.972187,10.973641,314
SHAPE01814,45.971638,10.972743,315
SHAPE01814,45.97146,10.972451,316
SHAPE01814,45.97048,10.970844,317
SHAPE01814,45.969704,10.96929,318
SHAPE01814,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE01814,45.969307,10.96858,320
SHAPE01814,45.968826,10.967715,321
SHAPE01814,45.9687,10.967475,322
SHAPE01814,45.968567,10.967252,323
SHAPE01814,45.968426,10.967035,324
SHAPE01814,45.968323,10.966887,325
SHAPE01814,45.96819,10.966732,326
SHAPE01814,45.96716,10.965792,327
SHAPE01814,45.966866,10.965528,328
SHAPE01814,45.966446,10.965155,329
SHAPE01814,45.966293,10.964949,330
SHAPE01814,45.966114,10.964628,331
SHAPE01814,45.966038,10.964446,332
SHAPE01814,45.965977,10.964234,333
SHAPE01814,45.965942,10.964093,334
SHAPE01814,45.965916,10.963934,335
SHAPE01814,45.965904,10.963835,336
SHAPE01814,45.96589,10.963558,337
SHAPE01814,45.96588,10.963428,338
SHAPE01814,45.96589,10.963308,339
SHAPE01814,45.965916,10.962983,340
SHAPE01814,45.965923,10.962827,341
SHAPE01814,45.96595,10.962346,342
SHAPE01814,45.965908,10.962318,343
SHAPE01814,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE01814,45.96585,10.96228,345
SHAPE01814,45.965908,10.962318,346
SHAPE01814,45.96595,10.962346,347
SHAPE01814,45.965973,10.961954,348
SHAPE01814,45.966003,10.961575,349
SHAPE01814,45.966026,10.961389,350
SHAPE01814,45.96606,10.961196,351
SHAPE01814,45.966087,10.961047,352
SHAPE01814,45.966213,10.960567,353
SHAPE01814,45.966404,10.959813,354
SHAPE01814,45.966484,10.959431,355
SHAPE01814,45.966614,10.957881,356
SHAPE01814,45.96668,10.957137,357
SHAPE01814,45.9668,10.955812,358
SHAPE01814,45.96682,10.955531,359
SHAPE01814,45.96683,10.955271,360
SHAPE01814,45.966827,10.955174,361
SHAPE01814,45.966824,10.95508,362
SHAPE01814,45.966793,10.954823,363
SHAPE01814,45.9667,10.954295,364
SHAPE01814,45.966583,10.953607,365
SHAPE01814,45.966568,10.953514,366
SHAPE01814,45.966557,10.953418,367
SHAPE01814,45.966553,10.953318,368
SHAPE01814,45.966553,10.95322,369
SHAPE01814,45.96656,10.953068,370
SHAPE01814,45.966583,10.952913,371
SHAPE01814,45.966614,10.95279,372
SHAPE01814,45.966656,10.952668,373
SHAPE01814,45.96671,10.952539,374
SHAPE01814,45.966774,10.952421,375
SHAPE01814,45.966873,10.952279,376
SHAPE01814,45.966976,10.952168,377
SHAPE01814,45.967415,10.951835,378
SHAPE01814,45.967667,10.951634,379
SHAPE01814,45.96775,10.951535,380
SHAPE01814,45.96783,10.951422,381
SHAPE01814,45.967907,10.951268,382
SHAPE01814,45.967964,10.951109,383
SHAPE01814,45.968,10.950967,384
SHAPE01814,45.96802,10.950812,385
SHAPE01814,45.968033,10.950645,386
SHAPE01814,45.96803,10.95049,387
SHAPE01814,45.968018,10.950314,388
SHAPE01814,45.968006,10.95023,389
SHAPE01814,45.967976,10.950028,390
SHAPE01814,45.96795,10.94981,391
SHAPE01814,45.96794,10.949642,392
SHAPE01814,45.96795,10.949527,393
SHAPE01814,45.967964,10.949395,394
SHAPE01814,45.96798,10.949295,395
SHAPE01814,45.968037,10.949137,396
SHAPE01814,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE01814,45.96816,10.948901,398
SHAPE01814,45.968224,10.948824,399
SHAPE01814,45.968296,10.948747,400
SHAPE01814,45.96837,10.948694,401
SHAPE01814,45.96844,10.948651,402
SHAPE01814,45.968525,10.948614,403
SHAPE01814,45.96862,10.948585,404
SHAPE01814,45.968716,10.948566,405
SHAPE01814,45.96879,10.948555,406
SHAPE01814,45.968826,10.948549,407
SHAPE01814,45.969013,10.948505,408
SHAPE01814,45.969067,10.948484,409
SHAPE01814,45.969128,10.948453,410
SHAPE01814,45.969177,10.948414,411
SHAPE01814,45.96923,10.948364,412
SHAPE01814,45.96925,10.948342,413
SHAPE01814,45.96927,10.948318,414
SHAPE01814,45.969307,10.948261,415
SHAPE01814,45.969387,10.948092,416
SHAPE01814,45.9695,10.947806,417
SHAPE01814,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE01814,45.969578,10.94761,419
SHAPE01814,45.96958,10.947598,420
SHAPE01814,45.969616,10.947514,421
SHAPE01814,45.969715,10.947262,422
SHAPE01814,45.969917,10.946753,423
SHAPE01814,45.96998,10.946636,424
SHAPE01814,45.97005,10.946533,425
SHAPE01814,45.97011,10.946454,426
SHAPE01814,45.97015,10.946412,427
SHAPE01814,45.970173,10.946393,428
SHAPE01814,45.970192,10.946378,429
SHAPE01814,45.97029,10.946296,430
SHAPE01814,45.97037,10.946236,431
SHAPE01814,45.970547,10.946077,432
SHAPE01814,45.970577,10.94605,433
SHAPE01814,45.97075,10.945884,434
SHAPE01814,45.97085,10.945765,435
SHAPE01814,45.97095,10.94565,436
SHAPE01814,45.97109,10.945489,437
SHAPE01814,45.971096,10.945479,438
SHAPE01814,45.971153,10.945396,439
SHAPE01814,45.971203,10.945317,440
SHAPE01814,45.971226,10.945275,441
SHAPE01814,45.97124,10.945232,442
SHAPE01814,45.971256,10.945182,443
SHAPE01814,45.971264,10.945146,444
SHAPE01814,45.97127,10.945104,445
SHAPE01814,45.97128,10.945032,446
SHAPE01814,45.97128,10.944954,447
SHAPE01814,45.97127,10.944884,448
SHAPE01814,45.97126,10.944828,449
SHAPE01814,45.971214,10.944661,450
SHAPE01814,45.971176,10.944552,451
SHAPE01814,45.971172,10.944537,452
SHAPE01814,45.97117,10.944527,453
SHAPE01814,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE01814,45.97115,10.944473,455
SHAPE01814,45.971107,10.94436,456
SHAPE01814,45.97107,10.944246,457
SHAPE01814,45.971046,10.944184,458
SHAPE01814,45.971035,10.944143,459
SHAPE01814,45.971027,10.944086,460
SHAPE01814,45.97102,10.944012,461
SHAPE01814,45.971012,10.943877,462
SHAPE01814,45.97101,10.943772,463
SHAPE01814,45.971004,10.943701,464
SHAPE01814,45.970997,10.943638,465
SHAPE01814,45.970985,10.943578,466
SHAPE01814,45.97094,10.943426,467
SHAPE01814,45.97082,10.94303,468
SHAPE01814,45.970787,10.942865,469
SHAPE01814,45.97077,10.942749,470
SHAPE01814,45.970768,10.942608,471
SHAPE01814,45.970768,10.942489,472
SHAPE01814,45.97078,10.942376,473
SHAPE01814,45.97079,10.942281,474
SHAPE01814,45.970833,10.94204,475
SHAPE01814,45.970867,10.941818,476
SHAPE01814,45.97088,10.941679,477
SHAPE01814,45.97088,10.941596,478
SHAPE01814,45.97088,10.941557,479
SHAPE01814,45.97087,10.941445,480
SHAPE01814,45.970863,10.941381,481
SHAPE01814,45.970844,10.941289,482
SHAPE01814,45.97081,10.941193,483
SHAPE01814,45.970768,10.941101,484
SHAPE01814,45.970657,10.940912,485
SHAPE01814,45.97055,10.940719,486
SHAPE01814,45.97052,10.940643,487
SHAPE01814,45.97049,10.940556,488
SHAPE01814,45.970474,10.940507,489
SHAPE01814,45.97047,10.940491,490
SHAPE01814,45.970463,10.940449,491
SHAPE01814,45.970448,10.94036,492
SHAPE01814,45.970436,10.940288,493
SHAPE01814,45.970436,10.940209,494
SHAPE01814,45.970436,10.940097,495
SHAPE01814,45.97044,10.940015,496
SHAPE01814,45.970444,10.939983,497
SHAPE01814,45.97045,10.939937,498
SHAPE01814,45.970463,10.93989,499
SHAPE01814,45.970478,10.939829,500
SHAPE01814,45.9705,10.939769,501
SHAPE01814,45.970547,10.939652,502
SHAPE01814,45.97063,10.939522,503
SHAPE01814,45.97072,10.939421,504
SHAPE01814,45.970802,10.939352,505
SHAPE01814,45.97084,10.939327,506
SHAPE01814,45.970875,10.939309,507
SHAPE01814,45.97099,10.939281,508
SHAPE01814,45.97108,10.939281,509
SHAPE01814,45.97117,10.939292,510
SHAPE01814,45.97125,10.939315,511
SHAPE01814,45.97133,10.939319,512
SHAPE01814,45.97137,10.939303,513
SHAPE01814,45.971405,10.939279,514
SHAPE01814,45.97143,10.939249,515
SHAPE01814,45.97145,10.939208,516
SHAPE01814,45.971462,10.93916,517
SHAPE01814,45.971462,10.939108,518
SHAPE01814,45.971455,10.939055,519
SHAPE01814,45.97143,10.939003,520
SHAPE01814,45.971405,10.938959,521
SHAPE01814,45.971313,10.938876,522
SHAPE01814,45.971153,10.938758,523
SHAPE01814,45.97094,10.938574,524
SHAPE01814,45.970497,10.938135,525
SHAPE01814,45.970398,10.938054,526
SHAPE01814,45.97029,10.937995,527
SHAPE01814,45.970085,10.937939,528
SHAPE01814,45.96997,10.937911,529
SHAPE01814,45.96993,10.937896,530
SHAPE01814,45.96989,10.937869,531
SHAPE01814,45.969856,10.937809,532
SHAPE01814,45.969845,10.937748,533
SHAPE01814,45.96985,10.93766,534
SHAPE01814,45.96988,10.93758,535
SHAPE01814,45.969917,10.937553,536
SHAPE01814,45.969963,10.93753,537
SHAPE01814,45.969994,10.937529,538
SHAPE01814,45.970024,10.937533,539
SHAPE01814,45.97034,10.937736,540
SHAPE01814,45.970413,10.937765,541
SHAPE01814,45.970524,10.937787,542
SHAPE01814,45.970734,10.937827,543
SHAPE01814,45.970875,10.937865,544
SHAPE01814,45.971,10.937943,545
SHAPE01814,45.971237,10.938134,546
SHAPE01814,45.97148,10.938363,547
SHAPE01814,45.972046,10.938712,548
SHAPE01814,45.97253,10.938982,549
SHAPE01814,45.972878,10.939142,550
SHAPE01814,45.972984,10.93918,551
SHAPE01814,45.972996,10.939183,552
SHAPE01814,45.973103,10.939205,553
SHAPE01814,45.97362,10.939278,554
SHAPE01814,45.9738,10.939331,555
SHAPE01814,45.974392,10.939714,556
SHAPE01814,45.974575,10.939779,557
SHAPE01814,45.974693,10.939807,558
SHAPE01814,45.97474,10.939814,559
SHAPE01814,45.97493,10.939802,560
SHAPE01814,45.975178,10.939781,561
SHAPE01814,45.97544,10.939734,562
SHAPE01814,45.97553,10.93971,563
SHAPE01814,45.97563,10.939662,564
SHAPE01814,45.975742,10.939574,565
SHAPE01814,45.975796,10.93953,566
SHAPE01814,45.97602,10.939302,567
SHAPE01814,45.976112,10.939206,568
SHAPE01814,45.976185,10.939129,569
SHAPE01814,45.976223,10.93909,570
SHAPE01814,45.9764,10.938905,571
SHAPE01814,45.976505,10.938782,572
SHAPE01814,45.976597,10.938643,573
SHAPE01814,45.97669,10.93845,574
SHAPE01814,45.976776,10.938237,575
SHAPE01814,45.976845,10.938101,576
SHAPE01814,45.976906,10.938004,577
SHAPE01814,45.97698,10.937925,578
SHAPE01814,45.977077,10.93783,579
SHAPE01814,45.97712,10.937779,580
SHAPE01814,45.97715,10.937719,581
SHAPE01814,45.97717,10.937658,582
SHAPE01814,45.977165,10.937597,583
SHAPE01814,45.977158,10.937549,584
SHAPE01814,45.977142,10.937516,585
SHAPE01814,45.97712,10.937475,586
SHAPE01814,45.977093,10.937449,587
SHAPE01814,45.977055,10.937433,588
SHAPE01814,45.977,10.937437,589
SHAPE01814,45.976963,10.937454,590
SHAPE01814,45.976933,10.93749,591
SHAPE01814,45.97687,10.9376,592
SHAPE01814,45.976788,10.937752,593
SHAPE01814,45.976707,10.937879,594
SHAPE01814,45.976624,10.937965,595
SHAPE01814,45.97655,10.938026,596
SHAPE01814,45.97643,10.938087,597
SHAPE01814,45.97636,10.938113,598
SHAPE01814,45.976284,10.938126,599
SHAPE01814,45.97604,10.938105,600
SHAPE01814,45.975903,10.93809,601
SHAPE01814,45.97577,10.93811,602
SHAPE01814,45.975677,10.938153,603
SHAPE01814,45.97553,10.938248,604
SHAPE01814,45.97545,10.938279,605
SHAPE01814,45.97541,10.938275,606
SHAPE01814,45.975376,10.93827,607
SHAPE01814,45.975338,10.938236,608
SHAPE01814,45.975315,10.938192,609
SHAPE01814,45.975304,10.938163,610
SHAPE01814,45.9753,10.938118,611
SHAPE01814,45.9753,10.938067,612
SHAPE01814,45.975315,10.938008,613
SHAPE01814,45.975338,10.937964,614
SHAPE01814,45.975365,10.93793,615
SHAPE01814,45.975403,10.937905,616
SHAPE01814,45.975487,10.937886,617
SHAPE01814,45.975586,10.937879,618
SHAPE01814,45.975677,10.937864,619
SHAPE01814,45.975735,10.937844,620
SHAPE01814,45.97583,10.937806,621
SHAPE01814,45.97589,10.937769,622
SHAPE01814,45.975964,10.937723,623
SHAPE01814,45.97611,10.937575,624
SHAPE01814,45.97671,10.936721,625
SHAPE01814,45.976887,10.936468,626
SHAPE01814,45.976917,10.936408,627
SHAPE01814,45.97694,10.936355,628
SHAPE01814,45.976948,10.936308,629
SHAPE01814,45.976955,10.936254,630
SHAPE01814,45.97695,10.936197,631
SHAPE01814,45.97694,10.936151,632
SHAPE01814,45.976925,10.936102,633
SHAPE01814,45.976902,10.936068,634
SHAPE01814,45.976887,10.936049,635
SHAPE01814,45.976856,10.936025,636
SHAPE01814,45.976818,10.936003,637
SHAPE01814,45.976772,10.935993,638
SHAPE01814,45.976685,10.93599,639
SHAPE01814,45.97651,10.936003,640
SHAPE01814,45.976414,10.936019,641
SHAPE01814,45.97631,10.936053,642
SHAPE01814,45.9762,10.936112,643
SHAPE01814,45.976154,10.936151,644
SHAPE01814,45.976105,10.936206,645
SHAPE01814,45.976025,10.936308,646
SHAPE01814,45.97595,10.936431,647
SHAPE01814,45.975838,10.936561,648
SHAPE01814,45.975758,10.936638,649
SHAPE01814,45.97566,10.936702,650
SHAPE01814,45.975563,10.936739,651
SHAPE01814,45.975468,10.936758,652
SHAPE01814,45.9754,10.936749,653
SHAPE01814,45.975277,10.936711,654
SHAPE01814,45.97517,10.936645,655
SHAPE01814,45.975075,10.936566,656
SHAPE01814,45.9748,10.936319,657
SHAPE01814,45.974308,10.935864,658
SHAPE01814,45.973797,10.93537,659
SHAPE01814,45.973553,10.935142,660
SHAPE01814,45.97342,10.935026,661
SHAPE01814,45.9733,10.934938,662
SHAPE01814,45.973186,10.934863,663
SHAPE01814,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE01814,45.972664,10.934549,665
SHAPE01814,45.972443,10.934415,666
SHAPE01814,45.972103,10.934221,667
SHAPE01814,45.97201,10.93416,668
SHAPE01814,45.971867,10.934075,669
SHAPE01814,45.971703,10.933978,670
SHAPE01814,45.971592,10.933912,671
SHAPE01814,45.971523,10.933873,672
SHAPE01814,45.971066,10.9336,673
SHAPE01814,45.97095,10.933515,674
SHAPE01814,45.970898,10.933446,675
SHAPE01814,45.97085,10.933366,676
SHAPE01814,45.970818,10.933271,677
SHAPE01814,45.9708,10.933163,678
SHAPE01814,45.9708,10.933081,679
SHAPE01814,45.970806,10.932981,680
SHAPE01814,45.970825,10.932892,681
SHAPE01814,45.970867,10.932802,682
SHAPE01814,45.97092,10.932715,683
SHAPE01814,45.971,10.932631,684
SHAPE01814,45.97125,10.932385,685
SHAPE01814,45.971333,10.932294,686
SHAPE01814,45.97141,10.932167,687
SHAPE01814,45.97149,10.932001,688
SHAPE01814,45.97157,10.931821,689
SHAPE01814,45.97161,10.931689,690
SHAPE01814,45.97163,10.931565,691
SHAPE01814,45.971634,10.931449,692
SHAPE01814,45.971626,10.931407,693
SHAPE01814,45.97162,10.931347,694
SHAPE01814,45.971584,10.931248,695
SHAPE01814,45.971523,10.93114,696
SHAPE01814,45.971447,10.931068,697
SHAPE01814,45.971355,10.930985,698
SHAPE01814,45.971317,10.930954,699
SHAPE01814,45.971256,10.930898,700
SHAPE01814,45.97056,10.930358,701
SHAPE01814,45.97039,10.930229,702
SHAPE01814,45.9703,10.930171,703
SHAPE01814,45.970203,10.930126,704
SHAPE01814,45.970116,10.930099,705
SHAPE01814,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE01814,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE01814,45.969566,10.929946,708
SHAPE01814,45.969498,10.929925,709
SHAPE01814,45.96945,10.929904,710
SHAPE01814,45.96932,10.929827,711
SHAPE01814,45.96892,10.929595,712
SHAPE01814,45.968163,10.929135,713
SHAPE01814,45.968018,10.929033,714
SHAPE01814,45.96788,10.928924,715
SHAPE01814,45.967632,10.928686,716
SHAPE01814,45.967556,10.928609,717
SHAPE01814,45.967453,10.928506,718
SHAPE01814,45.967236,10.928284,719
SHAPE01814,45.96717,10.928216,720
SHAPE01814,45.9669,10.92792,721
SHAPE01814,45.96676,10.927774,722
SHAPE01814,45.966724,10.927738,723
SHAPE01814,45.966236,10.927235,724
SHAPE01814,45.965702,10.926661,725
SHAPE01814,45.965347,10.926234,726
SHAPE01814,45.964954,10.925755,727
SHAPE01814,45.964813,10.925573,728
SHAPE01814,45.96473,10.925459,729
SHAPE01814,45.96438,10.92486,730
SHAPE01814,45.96428,10.92468,731
SHAPE01814,45.96394,10.924076,732
SHAPE01814,45.96383,10.923863,733
SHAPE01814,45.96375,10.923643,734
SHAPE01814,45.963684,10.923402,735
SHAPE01814,45.963654,10.92325,736
SHAPE01814,45.963634,10.923132,737
SHAPE01814,45.963627,10.922999,738
SHAPE01814,45.963627,10.92276,739
SHAPE01814,45.96363,10.922552,740
SHAPE01814,45.96363,10.921863,741
SHAPE01814,45.96362,10.921761,742
SHAPE01814,45.963596,10.921667,743
SHAPE01814,45.96355,10.921531,744
SHAPE01814,45.963417,10.92127,745
SHAPE01814,45.96308,10.920848,746
SHAPE01814,45.962746,10.920442,747
SHAPE01814,45.962627,10.920294,748
SHAPE01814,45.961246,10.918635,749
SHAPE01814,45.961067,10.918424,750
SHAPE01814,45.9609,10.918227,751
SHAPE01814,45.95986,10.916938,752
SHAPE01814,45.95976,10.916787,753
SHAPE01814,45.959698,10.91667,754
SHAPE01814,45.95964,10.916538,755
SHAPE01814,45.959568,10.916174,756
SHAPE01814,45.959553,10.915785,757
SHAPE01814,45.959587,10.915782,758
SHAPE01814,45.959633,10.91576,759
SHAPE01814,45.959667,10.915725,760
SHAPE01814,45.959675,10.915711,761
SHAPE01814,45.959686,10.91569,762
SHAPE01814,45.959705,10.915636,763
SHAPE01814,45.95971,10.915563,764
SHAPE01814,45.959705,10.915512,765
SHAPE01814,45.959682,10.915448,766
SHAPE01814,45.959667,10.915416,767
SHAPE01814,45.959625,10.915375,768
SHAPE01814,45.95958,10.915357,769
SHAPE01814,45.959545,10.915356,770
SHAPE01814,45.959515,10.915366,771
SHAPE01814,45.959488,10.915382,772
SHAPE01814,45.95946,10.915409,773
SHAPE01814,45.959366,10.915142,774
SHAPE01814,45.959282,10.914718,775
SHAPE01814,45.95923,10.91442,776
SHAPE01814,45.95922,10.91437,777
SHAPE01814,45.959038,10.913301,778
SHAPE01814,45.959023,10.913227,779
SHAPE01814,45.95897,10.912939,780
SHAPE01814,45.95894,10.912763,781
SHAPE01814,45.958927,10.912669,782
SHAPE01814,45.95895,10.912684,783
SHAPE01814,45.958973,10.912694,784
SHAPE01814,45.958984,10.912696,785
SHAPE01814,45.959015,10.912694,786
SHAPE01814,45.95905,10.912675,787
SHAPE01814,45.959076,10.912649,788
SHAPE01814,45.959095,10.91262,789
SHAPE01814,45.959106,10.91258,790
SHAPE01814,45.95911,10.912551,791
SHAPE01814,45.959114,10.912519,792
SHAPE01814,45.95911,10.912463,793
SHAPE01814,45.9591,10.912433,794
SHAPE01814,45.959076,10.912393,795
SHAPE01814,45.959057,10.912373,796
SHAPE01814,45.959034,10.912357,797
SHAPE01814,45.959015,10.91235,798
SHAPE01814,45.958992,10.912347,799
SHAPE01814,45.95896,10.912349,800
SHAPE01814,45.958637,10.912012,801
SHAPE01814,45.958263,10.91153,802
SHAPE01814,45.958237,10.911498,803
SHAPE01814,45.958214,10.911471,804
SHAPE01814,45.958202,10.911458,805
SHAPE01814,45.958065,10.911307,806
SHAPE01814,45.957943,10.911173,807
SHAPE01814,45.957928,10.91116,808
SHAPE01814,45.957767,10.911007,809
SHAPE01814,45.957554,10.910826,810
SHAPE01814,45.95721,10.910578,811
SHAPE01814,45.955685,10.90948,812
SHAPE01814,45.95542,10.909302,813
SHAPE01814,45.955257,10.909171,814
SHAPE01814,45.95509,10.909056,815
SHAPE01814,45.9542,10.908414,816
SHAPE01814,45.954147,10.908375,817
SHAPE01814,45.95336,10.907827,818
SHAPE01814,45.952427,10.907165,819
SHAPE01814,45.950924,10.906105,820
SHAPE01814,45.950817,10.906028,821
SHAPE01814,45.950706,10.905948,822
SHAPE01814,45.95062,10.905882,823
SHAPE01814,45.95056,10.905841,824
SHAPE01814,45.949516,10.905083,825
SHAPE01814,45.948704,10.90449,826
SHAPE01814,45.94854,10.904372,827
SHAPE01814,45.948162,10.904132,828
SHAPE01814,45.9481,10.9041,829
SHAPE01814,45.947617,10.903863,830
SHAPE01814,45.947414,10.903781,831
SHAPE01814,45.94736,10.903759,832
SHAPE01814,45.947327,10.903745,833
SHAPE01814,45.946735,10.903502,834
SHAPE01814,45.946575,10.903432,835
SHAPE01814,45.945747,10.903074,836
SHAPE01814,45.944305,10.902523,837
SHAPE01814,45.944294,10.902517,838
SHAPE01814,45.943558,10.90222,839
SHAPE01814,45.942875,10.901942,840
SHAPE01814,45.94265,10.901853,841
SHAPE01814,45.942448,10.901777,842
SHAPE01814,45.94209,10.901627,843
SHAPE01814,45.942074,10.901621,844
SHAPE01814,45.942036,10.901607,845
SHAPE01814,45.941467,10.901392,846
SHAPE01814,45.93927,10.900903,847
SHAPE01814,45.93907,10.900857,848
SHAPE01814,45.93893,10.900821,849
SHAPE01814,45.938892,10.900806,850
SHAPE01814,45.938797,10.90077,851
SHAPE01814,45.938663,10.900708,852
SHAPE01814,45.938488,10.900613,853
SHAPE01814,45.93827,10.900476,854
SHAPE01814,45.93808,10.900352,855
SHAPE01814,45.937885,10.900221,856
SHAPE01814,45.937706,10.90009,857
SHAPE01814,45.9376,10.900007,858
SHAPE01814,45.937458,10.899874,859
SHAPE01814,45.93728,10.899678,860
SHAPE01814,45.93635,10.898585,861
SHAPE01814,45.936142,10.898369,862
SHAPE01814,45.936,10.898231,863
SHAPE01814,45.935844,10.898108,864
SHAPE01814,45.935677,10.89801,865
SHAPE01814,45.934963,10.897703,866
SHAPE01814,45.934933,10.897691,867
SHAPE01814,45.934612,10.897545,868
SHAPE01814,45.934563,10.897522,869
SHAPE01814,45.93417,10.897339,870
SHAPE01814,45.933968,10.897243,871
SHAPE01814,45.933765,10.897146,872
SHAPE01814,45.93295,10.896788,873
SHAPE01814,45.932575,10.896619,874
SHAPE01814,45.932262,10.896544,875
SHAPE01814,45.93219,10.896525,876
SHAPE01814,45.932117,10.896514,877
SHAPE01814,45.931416,10.896399,878
SHAPE01814,45.931263,10.896379,879
SHAPE01814,45.93067,10.896293,880
SHAPE01814,45.928753,10.895961,881
SHAPE01814,45.928436,10.895913,882
SHAPE01814,45.928238,10.89588,883
SHAPE01814,45.928062,10.895837,884
SHAPE01814,45.92787,10.89577,885
SHAPE01814,45.927692,10.895695,886
SHAPE01814,45.92688,10.895276,887
SHAPE01814,45.926533,10.895103,888
SHAPE01814,45.925636,10.894659,889
SHAPE01814,45.925346,10.894513,890
SHAPE01814,45.925243,10.894464,891
SHAPE01814,45.925,10.894341,892
SHAPE01814,45.924915,10.894302,893
SHAPE01814,45.924747,10.894216,894
SHAPE01814,45.92469,10.894183,895
SHAPE01814,45.924488,10.894086,896
SHAPE01814,45.924244,10.893893,897
SHAPE01814,45.924057,10.893755,898
SHAPE01814,45.923832,10.893507,899
SHAPE01814,45.92371,10.893327,900
SHAPE01814,45.923714,10.89325,901
SHAPE01814,45.923702,10.893175,902
SHAPE01814,45.92367,10.893109,903
SHAPE01814,45.92363,10.89306,904
SHAPE01814,45.92358,10.893031,905
SHAPE01814,45.923527,10.893027,906
SHAPE01814,45.923485,10.893033,907
SHAPE01814,45.923286,10.892963,908
SHAPE01814,45.92316,10.892939,909
SHAPE01814,45.922955,10.892864,910
SHAPE01814,45.92283,10.892794,911
SHAPE01814,45.922806,10.892776,912
SHAPE01814,45.922607,10.892622,913
SHAPE01814,45.92244,10.892491,914
SHAPE01814,45.92198,10.892115,915
SHAPE01814,45.92152,10.891737,916
SHAPE01814,45.921425,10.89166,917
SHAPE01814,45.921425,10.89166,918
SHAPE01814,45.9214,10.891639,919
SHAPE01814,45.92125,10.891479,920
SHAPE01814,45.920944,10.891077,921
SHAPE01814,45.920723,10.890668,922
SHAPE01814,45.92072,10.890639,923
SHAPE01814,45.92071,10.890614,924
SHAPE01814,45.920696,10.890594,925
SHAPE01814,45.920685,10.890587,926
SHAPE01814,45.92063,10.890406,927
SHAPE01814,45.92071,10.889832,928
SHAPE01814,45.92072,10.889775,929
SHAPE01814,45.920723,10.889711,930
SHAPE01814,45.920723,10.88968,931
SHAPE01814,45.920723,10.889636,932
SHAPE01814,45.9207,10.889602,933
SHAPE01814,45.920666,10.889565,934
SHAPE01814,45.920628,10.889531,935
SHAPE01814,45.920586,10.889501,936
SHAPE01814,45.92045,10.889414,937
SHAPE01814,45.920387,10.889373,938
SHAPE01814,45.920193,10.889268,939
SHAPE01814,45.92,10.889171,940
SHAPE01814,45.919903,10.889132,941
SHAPE01814,45.919456,10.889009,942
SHAPE01814,45.919216,10.888926,943
SHAPE01814,45.919014,10.888812,944
SHAPE01814,45.918957,10.888757,945
SHAPE01814,45.918465,10.888316,946
SHAPE01814,45.918457,10.888308,947
SHAPE01814,45.918457,10.888308,948
SHAPE01814,45.917896,10.887742,949
SHAPE01814,45.917606,10.887444,950
SHAPE01814,45.917603,10.887379,951
SHAPE01814,45.917606,10.88733,952
SHAPE01814,45.91762,10.887271,953
SHAPE01814,45.917656,10.887194,954
SHAPE01814,45.917953,10.8865,955
SHAPE01814,45.918,10.886395,956
SHAPE01814,45.91801,10.886344,957
SHAPE01814,45.918045,10.886197,958
SHAPE01814,45.918056,10.88618,959
SHAPE01814,45.918064,10.886161,960
SHAPE01814,45.918068,10.886139,961
SHAPE01814,45.918064,10.886122,962
SHAPE01814,45.918064,10.886104,963
SHAPE01814,45.918056,10.886087,964
SHAPE01814,45.918053,10.886073,965
SHAPE01814,45.918037,10.886049,966
SHAPE01814,45.91802,10.88604,967
SHAPE01814,45.91794,10.885901,968
SHAPE01814,45.91789,10.885818,969
SHAPE01814,45.917847,10.885731,970
SHAPE01814,45.917797,10.885592,971
SHAPE01814,45.917816,10.885213,972
SHAPE01814,45.917847,10.884568,973
SHAPE01814,45.91785,10.884501,974
SHAPE01814,45.917854,10.884417,975
SHAPE01814,45.91783,10.884151,976
SHAPE01814,45.917805,10.883911,977
SHAPE01814,45.91776,10.883644,978
SHAPE01814,45.917683,10.883292,979
SHAPE01814,45.91765,10.883077,980
SHAPE01814,45.91757,10.882542,981
SHAPE01814,45.9175,10.882016,982
SHAPE01814,45.9175,10.881963,983
SHAPE01814,45.917492,10.881837,984
SHAPE01814,45.91748,10.881662,985
SHAPE01814,45.91727,10.881336,986
SHAPE01814,45.917168,10.881194,987
SHAPE01814,45.916992,10.88092,988
SHAPE01814,45.916973,10.880892,989
SHAPE01814,45.916954,10.880862,990
SHAPE01814,45.91692,10.880804,991
SHAPE01814,45.916634,10.88038,992
SHAPE01814,45.916576,10.880298,993
SHAPE01814,45.916546,10.880258,994
SHAPE01814,45.916374,10.880006,995
SHAPE01814,45.916275,10.879857,996
SHAPE01814,45.91607,10.879524,997
SHAPE01814,45.915863,10.879242,998
SHAPE01814,45.915665,10.879011,999
SHAPE01814,45.91561,10.878913,1000
SHAPE01814,45.915554,10.878804,1001
SHAPE01814,45.91556,10.878772,1002
SHAPE01814,45.915558,10.878737,1003
SHAPE01814,45.91555,10.878703,1004
SHAPE01814,45.915535,10.87868,1005
SHAPE01814,45.915527,10.878672,1006
SHAPE01814,45.91551,10.87866,1007
SHAPE01814,45.91549,10.878656,1008
SHAPE01814,45.915462,10.878663,1009
SHAPE01814,45.915443,10.87868,1010
SHAPE01814,45.91524,10.878557,1011
SHAPE01814,45.915047,10.878324,1012
SHAPE01814,45.914677,10.877867,1013
SHAPE01814,45.91445,10.877621,1014
SHAPE01814,45.914394,10.877556,1015
SHAPE01814,45.91435,10.877512,1016
SHAPE01814,45.914146,10.877283,1017
SHAPE01814,45.914124,10.877255,1018
SHAPE01814,45.913708,10.876787,1019
SHAPE01814,45.91368,10.876755,1020
SHAPE01814,45.9131,10.876095,1021
SHAPE01814,45.912937,10.875908,1022
SHAPE01814,45.912548,10.875474,1023
SHAPE01814,45.912548,10.875474,1024
SHAPE01814,45.912178,10.875056,1025
SHAPE01814,45.912033,10.874894,1026
SHAPE01814,45.911743,10.874549,1027
SHAPE01814,45.911594,10.874335,1028
SHAPE01814,45.911495,10.874186,1029
SHAPE01814,45.91141,10.874068,1030
SHAPE01814,45.91119,10.873647,1031
SHAPE01814,45.91114,10.873555,1032
SHAPE01814,45.910984,10.873255,1033
SHAPE01814,45.9107,10.872691,1034
SHAPE01814,45.910614,10.872505,1035
SHAPE01814,45.910587,10.872445,1036
SHAPE01814,45.91046,10.87217,1037
SHAPE01814,45.910374,10.871957,1038
SHAPE01814,45.910378,10.87187,1039
SHAPE01814,45.91037,10.871819,1040
SHAPE01814,45.910366,10.871783,1041
SHAPE01814,45.910324,10.871682,1042
SHAPE01814,45.910297,10.871648,1043
SHAPE01814,45.910286,10.871633,1044
SHAPE01814,45.910225,10.871585,1045
SHAPE01814,45.910088,10.871346,1046
SHAPE01814,45.9099,10.870992,1047
SHAPE01814,45.9099,10.870992,1048
SHAPE01814,45.909893,10.870981,1049
SHAPE01814,45.909798,10.870833,1050
SHAPE01814,45.909595,10.870523,1051
SHAPE01814,45.909523,10.870414,1052
SHAPE01814,45.9093,10.870079,1053
SHAPE01814,45.909138,10.869825,1054
SHAPE01814,45.908882,10.869435,1055
SHAPE01814,45.908756,10.869246,1056
SHAPE01814,45.90869,10.869148,1057
SHAPE01814,45.90858,10.868971,1058
SHAPE01814,45.908527,10.868888,1059
SHAPE01814,45.90844,10.868746,1060
SHAPE01814,45.908367,10.868637,1061
SHAPE01814,45.907845,10.867877,1062
SHAPE01814,45.907684,10.86767,1063
SHAPE01814,45.907646,10.867593,1064
SHAPE01814,45.907578,10.867389,1065
SHAPE01814,45.90758,10.867316,1066
SHAPE01814,45.90757,10.867229,1067
SHAPE01814,45.907536,10.867138,1068
SHAPE01814,45.907604,10.866889,1069
SHAPE01814,45.90765,10.866799,1070
SHAPE01814,45.90768,10.866737,1071
SHAPE01814,45.90802,10.866138,1072
SHAPE01814,45.90827,10.865685,1073
SHAPE01814,45.90893,10.864512,1074
SHAPE01814,45.90899,10.864407,1075
SHAPE01814,45.90972,10.863154,1076
SHAPE01814,45.91005,10.862643,1077
SHAPE01814,45.910126,10.862508,1078
SHAPE01814,45.91033,10.86212,1079
SHAPE01814,45.91043,10.86191,1080
SHAPE01814,45.91067,10.861379,1081
SHAPE01814,45.91085,10.860971,1082
SHAPE01814,45.91098,10.860684,1083
SHAPE01814,45.911533,10.859614,1084
SHAPE01814,45.911747,10.859216,1085
SHAPE01814,45.91187,10.858957,1086
SHAPE01814,45.91194,10.858747,1087
SHAPE01814,45.911987,10.858547,1088
SHAPE01814,45.912014,10.858422,1089
SHAPE01814,45.912037,10.858169,1090
SHAPE01814,45.91204,10.857883,1091
SHAPE01814,45.91207,10.857843,1092
SHAPE01814,45.91209,10.857794,1093
SHAPE01814,45.912106,10.857738,1094
SHAPE01814,45.91211,10.857678,1095
SHAPE01814,45.91211,10.857635,1096
SHAPE01814,45.9121,10.857592,1097
SHAPE01814,45.912086,10.857552,1098
SHAPE01814,45.912064,10.857505,1099
SHAPE01814,45.912033,10.857468,1100
SHAPE01814,45.912,10.857441,1101
SHAPE01814,45.911976,10.857432,1102
SHAPE01814,45.911945,10.857426,1103
SHAPE01814,45.911896,10.857431,1104
SHAPE01814,45.91179,10.857402,1105
SHAPE01814,45.911716,10.857367,1106
SHAPE01814,45.911694,10.857351,1107
SHAPE01814,45.911663,10.857326,1108
SHAPE01814,45.91157,10.857236,1109
SHAPE01814,45.91153,10.85719,1110
SHAPE01814,45.91146,10.857128,1111
SHAPE01814,45.911434,10.857096,1112
SHAPE01814,45.91117,10.856827,1113
SHAPE01814,45.91077,10.856462,1114
SHAPE01814,45.910637,10.856325,1115
SHAPE01814,45.910564,10.856248,1116
SHAPE01814,45.91031,10.856004,1117
SHAPE01814,45.91008,10.855789,1118
SHAPE01814,45.909782,10.855563,1119
SHAPE01814,45.909473,10.85533,1120
SHAPE01814,45.90926,10.855155,1121
SHAPE01814,45.90828,10.854331,1122
SHAPE01814,45.908165,10.854207,1123
SHAPE01814,45.907906,10.853915,1124
SHAPE01814,45.907692,10.853634,1125
SHAPE01814,45.907463,10.853333,1126
SHAPE01814,45.907425,10.853265,1127
SHAPE01814,45.907394,10.853169,1128
SHAPE01814,45.907368,10.853047,1129
SHAPE01814,45.907402,10.852954,1130
SHAPE01814,45.90741,10.852858,1131
SHAPE01814,45.90739,10.852735,1132
SHAPE01814,45.907356,10.852656,1133
SHAPE01814,45.90729,10.852585,1134
SHAPE01814,45.907257,10.852566,1135
SHAPE01814,45.9072,10.852551,1136
SHAPE01814,45.90713,10.852562,1137
SHAPE01814,45.907063,10.852611,1138
SHAPE01814,45.906994,10.852723,1139
SHAPE01814,45.906933,10.852762,1140
SHAPE01814,45.906815,10.852777,1141
SHAPE01814,45.90673,10.852692,1142
SHAPE01814,45.90662,10.852589,1143
SHAPE01814,45.906384,10.852344,1144
SHAPE01814,45.905624,10.851561,1145
SHAPE01814,45.90537,10.851475,1146
SHAPE01814,45.90514,10.851399,1147
SHAPE01814,45.90452,10.851154,1148
SHAPE01814,45.904396,10.850999,1149
SHAPE01814,45.904312,10.850845,1150
SHAPE01814,45.90396,10.849946,1151
SHAPE01814,45.90394,10.849886,1152
SHAPE01814,45.90394,10.849886,1153
SHAPE01814,45.90391,10.849818,1154
SHAPE01814,45.90367,10.849193,1155
SHAPE01814,45.90356,10.848951,1156
SHAPE01814,45.903507,10.848879,1157
SHAPE01814,45.903244,10.848522,1158
SHAPE01814,45.903133,10.848325,1159
SHAPE01814,45.903084,10.848164,1160
SHAPE01814,45.903027,10.847972,1161
SHAPE01814,45.90281,10.847262,1162
SHAPE01814,45.90266,10.846825,1163
SHAPE01814,45.90259,10.846625,1164
SHAPE01814,45.902534,10.8465,1165
SHAPE01814,45.902473,10.846409,1166
SHAPE01814,45.902397,10.846329,1167
SHAPE01814,45.902298,10.846247,1168
SHAPE01814,45.901863,10.845963,1169
SHAPE01814,45.901573,10.845751,1170
SHAPE01814,45.901554,10.845737,1171
SHAPE01814,45.901505,10.845683,1172
SHAPE01814,45.90146,10.845619,1173
SHAPE01814,45.90137,10.845469,1174
SHAPE01814,45.901337,10.8454,1175
SHAPE01814,45.901234,10.845197,1176
SHAPE01814,45.90119,10.845126,1177
SHAPE01814,45.901142,10.845058,1178
SHAPE01814,45.90108,10.845002,1179
SHAPE01814,45.90105,10.844976,1180
SHAPE01814,45.901012,10.844954,1181
SHAPE01814,45.901012,10.844954,1182
SHAPE01814,45.90088,10.844876,1183
SHAPE01814,45.900845,10.844851,1184
SHAPE01814,45.900795,10.844771,1185
SHAPE01814,45.900814,10.844729,1186
SHAPE01814,45.900826,10.844688,1187
SHAPE01814,45.900826,10.844645,1188
SHAPE01814,45.900818,10.844602,1189
SHAPE01814,45.9008,10.844565,1190
SHAPE01814,45.900776,10.844541,1191
SHAPE01814,45.90075,10.844526,1192
SHAPE01814,45.900723,10.844522,1193
SHAPE01814,45.900696,10.844531,1194
SHAPE01814,45.90067,10.84455,1195
SHAPE01814,45.90054,10.844587,1196
SHAPE01814,45.900394,10.844619,1197
SHAPE01814,45.900322,10.844625,1198
SHAPE01814,45.900135,10.844602,1199
SHAPE01814,45.900043,10.844583,1200
SHAPE01814,45.899635,10.844501,1201
SHAPE01814,45.899506,10.844468,1202
SHAPE01814,45.899506,10.844468,1203
SHAPE01814,45.899452,10.844454,1204
SHAPE01814,45.899345,10.844425,1205
SHAPE01814,45.899242,10.844399,1206
SHAPE01814,45.89903,10.844348,1207
SHAPE01814,45.898468,10.844213,1208
SHAPE01814,45.898335,10.844177,1209
SHAPE01814,45.898144,10.844127,1210
SHAPE01814,45.89806,10.844105,1211
SHAPE01814,45.898003,10.844092,1212
SHAPE01814,45.89789,10.844069,1213
SHAPE01814,45.897747,10.844042,1214
SHAPE01814,45.897667,10.844039,1215
SHAPE01814,45.897667,10.844039,1216
SHAPE01814,45.897484,10.844031,1217
SHAPE01814,45.897297,10.844043,1218
SHAPE01814,45.89696,10.844065,1219
SHAPE01814,45.896706,10.844088,1220
SHAPE01814,45.896435,10.844118,1221
SHAPE01814,45.896378,10.844124,1222
SHAPE01814,45.896168,10.844133,1223
SHAPE01814,45.896088,10.844136,1224
SHAPE01814,45.896,10.844145,1225
SHAPE01814,45.895714,10.84416,1226
SHAPE01814,45.8956,10.844167,1227
SHAPE01814,45.895485,10.844166,1228
SHAPE01814,45.89543,10.844161,1229
SHAPE01814,45.89538,10.844151,1230
SHAPE01814,45.895275,10.844129,1231
SHAPE01814,45.8952,10.8441,1232
SHAPE01814,45.89518,10.844094,1233
SHAPE01814,45.895073,10.844035,1234
SHAPE01814,45.894897,10.843918,1235
SHAPE01814,45.894775,10.843837,1236
SHAPE01814,45.89476,10.843827,1237
SHAPE01814,45.89468,10.843772,1238
SHAPE01814,45.89461,10.843608,1239
SHAPE01814,45.89459,10.843498,1240
SHAPE01814,45.894604,10.843431,1241
SHAPE01814,45.894608,10.843363,1242
SHAPE01814,45.8946,10.843308,1243
SHAPE01814,45.89456,10.843252,1244
SHAPE01814,45.894497,10.843222,1245
SHAPE01814,45.894466,10.843206,1246
SHAPE01814,45.894325,10.843166,1247
SHAPE01814,45.894295,10.843163,1248
SHAPE01814,45.89426,10.843175,1249
SHAPE01814,45.894226,10.843203,1250
SHAPE01814,45.894196,10.843234,1251
SHAPE01814,45.894123,10.843234,1252
SHAPE01814,45.89399,10.843202,1253
SHAPE01814,45.893974,10.843193,1254
SHAPE01814,45.89389,10.843172,1255
SHAPE01814,45.893806,10.843138,1256
SHAPE01814,45.893616,10.843016,1257
SHAPE01814,45.893505,10.842959,1258
SHAPE01814,45.89344,10.842942,1259
SHAPE01814,45.893387,10.842929,1260
SHAPE01814,45.893364,10.842926,1261
SHAPE01814,45.89326,10.84293,1262
SHAPE01814,45.89302,10.842926,1263
SHAPE01814,45.892868,10.842929,1264
SHAPE01814,45.892796,10.842927,1265
SHAPE01814,45.892555,10.84293,1266
SHAPE01814,45.89252,10.842931,1267
SHAPE01814,45.892487,10.842932,1268
SHAPE01814,45.892365,10.842932,1269
SHAPE01814,45.892365,10.842932,1270
SHAPE01814,45.892014,10.842933,1271
SHAPE01814,45.891914,10.842935,1272
SHAPE01814,45.89178,10.842937,1273
SHAPE01814,45.89168,10.842939,1274
SHAPE01814,45.89152,10.842947,1275
SHAPE01814,45.89148,10.842948,1276
SHAPE01814,45.891056,10.842957,1277
SHAPE01814,45.89103,10.842957,1278
SHAPE01814,45.890797,10.842963,1279
SHAPE01814,45.89071,10.842965,1280
SHAPE01814,45.890694,10.842966,1281
SHAPE01814,45.8906,10.842969,1282
SHAPE01814,45.89056,10.84297,1283
SHAPE01814,45.890316,10.842978,1284
SHAPE01814,45.88981,10.842994,1285
SHAPE01814,45.889458,10.843005,1286
SHAPE01814,45.889297,10.842998,1287
SHAPE01814,45.889286,10.842967,1288
SHAPE01814,45.889267,10.842938,1289
SHAPE01814,45.889244,10.842921,1290
SHAPE01814,45.88922,10.842909,1291
SHAPE01814,45.88919,10.842901,1292
SHAPE01814,45.889168,10.842898,1293
SHAPE01814,45.889137,10.842906,1294
SHAPE01814,45.889114,10.842924,1295
SHAPE01814,45.889103,10.84294,1296
SHAPE01814,45.88909,10.842962,1297
SHAPE01814,45.889076,10.843006,1298
SHAPE01814,45.88907,10.843062,1299
SHAPE01814,45.88907,10.843089,1300
SHAPE01814,45.889072,10.843116,1301
SHAPE01814,45.889088,10.843169,1302
SHAPE01814,45.8891,10.843195,1303
SHAPE01814,45.88912,10.843212,1304
SHAPE01814,45.889153,10.843243,1305
SHAPE01814,45.889214,10.843335,1306
SHAPE01814,45.889248,10.843396,1307
SHAPE01814,45.88926,10.843433,1308
SHAPE01814,45.889267,10.843457,1309
SHAPE01814,45.889267,10.843498,1310
SHAPE01814,45.889263,10.843541,1311
SHAPE01814,45.88923,10.843699,1312
SHAPE01814,45.889114,10.843985,1313
SHAPE01814,45.88901,10.844236,1314
SHAPE01814,45.888905,10.844501,1315
SHAPE01814,45.888847,10.844553,1316
SHAPE01814,45.888817,10.844577,1317
SHAPE01814,45.888775,10.84458,1318
SHAPE01814,45.888554,10.844491,1319
SHAPE01814,45.888535,10.844485,1320
SHAPE01814,45.888287,10.844391,1321
SHAPE01814,45.88822,10.844367,1322
SHAPE01814,45.88822,10.844367,1323
SHAPE01814,45.888058,10.844305,1324
SHAPE01814,45.888,10.844331,1325
SHAPE01814,45.887974,10.844356,1326
SHAPE01814,45.887955,10.844391,1327
SHAPE01814,45.887897,10.844687,1328
SHAPE01814,45.887875,10.844824,1329
SHAPE01814,45.887863,10.844965,1330
SHAPE01814,45.8878,10.845299,1331
SHAPE01814,45.88776,10.845408,1332
SHAPE01814,45.887745,10.845493,1333
SHAPE01814,45.887665,10.845923,1334
SHAPE01814,45.887638,10.846074,1335
SHAPE01814,45.8877,10.846093,1336
SHAPE01814,45.88797,10.846196,1337
SHAPE01814,45.888115,10.846248,1338
SHAPE01814,45.888126,10.846251,1339
SHAPE01814,45.888153,10.846254,1340
SHAPE01814,45.888184,10.846251,1341
SHAPE01814,45.888245,10.846237,1342
SHAPE01814,45.88834,10.846209,1343
SHAPE01814,45.88837,10.846198,1344
SHAPE01814,45.888584,10.846091,1345
SHAPE01814,45.88862,10.846074,1346
SHAPE01814,45.88869,10.846042,1347
SHAPE01814,45.88869,10.846042,1348
SHAPE01814,45.88872,10.846028,1349
SHAPE01814,45.888767,10.846009,1350
SHAPE01814,45.888824,10.845984,1351
SHAPE01814,45.888958,10.845931,1352
SHAPE01814,45.88962,10.84569,1353
SHAPE01814,45.88972,10.845654,1354
SHAPE01814,45.88975,10.845643,1355
SHAPE01814,45.889816,10.845614,1356
SHAPE01814,45.88988,10.84558,1357
SHAPE01814,45.889946,10.845522,1358
SHAPE01814,45.890034,10.845432,1359
SHAPE01814,45.890156,10.845197,1360
SHAPE01814,45.890186,10.845135,1361
SHAPE01814,45.890266,10.844989,1362
SHAPE01814,45.890285,10.844931,1363
SHAPE01814,45.8903,10.844874,1364
SHAPE01814,45.89031,10.844833,1365
SHAPE01814,45.890312,10.844788,1366
SHAPE01814,45.89031,10.844738,1367
SHAPE01814,45.8903,10.844695,1368
SHAPE01814,45.89026,10.844624,1369
SHAPE01814,45.89017,10.844495,1370
SHAPE01814,45.89004,10.844349,1371
SHAPE01814,45.890003,10.844306,1372
SHAPE01814,45.88989,10.844176,1373
SHAPE01814,45.889835,10.844113,1374
SHAPE01814,45.889656,10.843907,1375
SHAPE01814,45.889496,10.843722,1376
SHAPE01814,45.889362,10.843491,1377
SHAPE01814,45.88933,10.843439,1378
SHAPE01814,45.88926,10.843234,1379
SHAPE01814,45.88928,10.843212,1380
SHAPE01814,45.889294,10.843179,1381
SHAPE01814,45.889305,10.843137,1382
SHAPE01814,45.88931,10.843091,1383
SHAPE01814,45.88931,10.843047,1384
SHAPE01814,45.889297,10.842998,1385
SHAPE01814,45.889458,10.843005,1386
SHAPE01814,45.88981,10.842994,1387
SHAPE01814,45.890316,10.842978,1388
SHAPE01814,45.89056,10.84297,1389
SHAPE01814,45.8906,10.842969,1390
SHAPE01814,45.890694,10.842966,1391
SHAPE01814,45.89071,10.842965,1392
SHAPE01814,45.890797,10.842963,1393
SHAPE01814,45.89103,10.842957,1394
SHAPE01814,45.891056,10.842957,1395
SHAPE01814,45.89148,10.842948,1396
SHAPE01814,45.89152,10.842947,1397
SHAPE01814,45.89168,10.842939,1398
SHAPE01814,45.89178,10.842937,1399
SHAPE01814,45.891914,10.842935,1400
SHAPE01814,45.892014,10.842933,1401
SHAPE01814,45.892487,10.842932,1402
SHAPE01814,45.89252,10.842931,1403
SHAPE01814,45.892555,10.84293,1404
SHAPE01814,45.892796,10.842927,1405
SHAPE01814,45.892796,10.842985,1406
SHAPE01814,45.892796,10.843121,1407
SHAPE01814,45.892807,10.843666,1408
SHAPE01814,45.892803,10.843784,1409
SHAPE01814,45.892788,10.843895,1410
SHAPE01814,45.89271,10.844245,1411
SHAPE01814,45.892654,10.844504,1412
SHAPE01814,45.892605,10.844761,1413
SHAPE01814,45.892555,10.844994,1414
SHAPE01814,45.89249,10.845305,1415
SHAPE01814,45.892483,10.845339,1416
SHAPE01815,46.348877,11.018279,1
SHAPE01815,46.3487,11.01817,2
SHAPE01815,46.348797,11.018332,3
SHAPE01815,46.34886,11.018538,4
SHAPE01815,46.349007,11.018778,5
SHAPE01815,46.34915,11.018961,6
SHAPE01815,46.349396,11.01919,7
SHAPE01815,46.349537,11.01926,8
SHAPE01815,46.349957,11.019389,9
SHAPE01815,46.35015,11.019458,10
SHAPE01815,46.35023,11.019547,11
SHAPE01815,46.35027,11.019651,12
SHAPE01815,46.35025,11.01979,13
SHAPE01815,46.350174,11.019874,14
SHAPE01815,46.34999,11.01993,15
SHAPE01815,46.349625,11.020031,16
SHAPE01815,46.34943,11.0201,17
SHAPE01815,46.34943,11.0201,18
SHAPE01815,46.349304,11.020144,19
SHAPE01815,46.349133,11.020205,20
SHAPE01815,46.348747,11.020374,21
SHAPE01815,46.348503,11.020435,22
SHAPE01815,46.348347,11.020463,23
SHAPE01815,46.348274,11.020529,24
SHAPE01815,46.34823,11.020618,25
SHAPE01815,46.348186,11.02074,26
SHAPE01815,46.34818,11.020866,27
SHAPE01815,46.348194,11.020988,28
SHAPE01815,46.348274,11.021115,29
SHAPE01815,46.348476,11.021318,30
SHAPE01815,46.348747,11.021551,31
SHAPE01815,46.34918,11.02191,32
SHAPE01815,46.34921,11.021936,33
SHAPE01815,46.349373,11.022081,34
SHAPE01815,46.349808,11.022223,35
SHAPE01815,46.35027,11.022274,36
SHAPE01815,46.350773,11.022274,37
SHAPE01815,46.351,11.022303,38
SHAPE01815,46.351208,11.02239,39
SHAPE01815,46.351322,11.022438,40
SHAPE01815,46.351322,11.022438,41
SHAPE01815,46.351406,11.022471,42
SHAPE01815,46.35158,11.022495,43
SHAPE01815,46.35171,11.022513,44
SHAPE01815,46.352062,11.022564,45
SHAPE01815,46.3524,11.022689,46
SHAPE01815,46.352528,11.022757,47
SHAPE01815,46.352642,11.022843,48
SHAPE01815,46.352722,11.022961,49
SHAPE01815,46.352768,11.023026,50
SHAPE01815,46.352894,11.023268,51
SHAPE01815,46.353065,11.023557,52
SHAPE01815,46.353252,11.023875,53
SHAPE01815,46.353558,11.024454,54
SHAPE01815,46.353733,11.024676,55
SHAPE01815,46.354004,11.024888,56
SHAPE01815,46.354477,11.025283,57
SHAPE01815,46.354595,11.025413,58
SHAPE01815,46.354595,11.025413,59
SHAPE01815,46.35474,11.025604,60
SHAPE01815,46.35479,11.025739,61
SHAPE01815,46.354824,11.025905,62
SHAPE01815,46.35487,11.026215,63
SHAPE01815,46.355057,11.026174,64
SHAPE01815,46.355225,11.026174,65
SHAPE01815,46.35542,11.026201,66
SHAPE01815,46.35558,11.026253,67
SHAPE01815,46.355816,11.026369,68
SHAPE01815,46.355835,11.026379,69
SHAPE01815,46.355984,11.026459,70
SHAPE01815,46.356613,11.026855,71
SHAPE01815,46.357327,11.027493,72
SHAPE01815,46.35738,11.027536,73
SHAPE01815,46.35725,11.027995,74
SHAPE01815,46.357212,11.028144,75
SHAPE01815,46.35713,11.028382,76
SHAPE01815,46.357098,11.028472,77
SHAPE01815,46.35706,11.028585,78
SHAPE01815,46.35692,11.029002,79
SHAPE01815,46.35686,11.029172,80
SHAPE01815,46.35686,11.029172,81
SHAPE01815,46.356907,11.029225,82
SHAPE01815,46.357018,11.029336,83
SHAPE01815,46.35703,11.029348,84
SHAPE01815,46.35733,11.029655,85
SHAPE01815,46.357388,11.029714,86
SHAPE01815,46.35741,11.029736,87
SHAPE01815,46.35765,11.029921,88
SHAPE01815,46.357864,11.030061,89
SHAPE01815,46.357952,11.030119,90
SHAPE01815,46.358418,11.030356,91
SHAPE01815,46.35874,11.030524,92
SHAPE01815,46.358795,11.030551,93
SHAPE01815,46.358986,11.030646,94
SHAPE01815,46.359337,11.030824,95
SHAPE01815,46.359543,11.030929,96
SHAPE01815,46.35968,11.030996,97
SHAPE01815,46.359756,11.031034,98
SHAPE01815,46.359825,11.031071,99
SHAPE01815,46.360294,11.031308,100
SHAPE01815,46.360313,11.031319,101
SHAPE01815,46.36088,11.031607,102
SHAPE01815,46.36088,11.031607,103
SHAPE01815,46.360905,11.031617,104
SHAPE01815,46.360947,11.031638,105
SHAPE01815,46.36108,11.031706,106
SHAPE01815,46.36145,11.031899,107
SHAPE01815,46.361576,11.031967,108
SHAPE01815,46.36169,11.032043,109
SHAPE01815,46.36188,11.032191,110
SHAPE01815,46.36211,11.032397,111
SHAPE01815,46.362167,11.032446,112
SHAPE01815,46.362198,11.032474,113
SHAPE01815,46.36225,11.032522,114
SHAPE01815,46.362316,11.032578,115
SHAPE01815,46.36243,11.03268,116
SHAPE01815,46.36253,11.032768,117
SHAPE01815,46.362938,11.033131,118
SHAPE01815,46.36297,11.033071,119
SHAPE01815,46.363144,11.032719,120
SHAPE01815,46.36321,11.032625,121
SHAPE01815,46.363285,11.032546,122
SHAPE01815,46.363503,11.032371,123
SHAPE01815,46.363705,11.032195,124
SHAPE01815,46.36374,11.032166,125
SHAPE01815,46.363857,11.031947,126
SHAPE01815,46.36386,11.031949,127
SHAPE01815,46.364094,11.032183,128
SHAPE01815,46.36425,11.03231,129
SHAPE01815,46.36434,11.032382,130
SHAPE01815,46.36445,11.032458,131
SHAPE01815,46.364483,11.032473,132
SHAPE01815,46.364586,11.032515,133
SHAPE01815,46.36478,11.032592,134
SHAPE01815,46.364845,11.032601,135
SHAPE01815,46.365116,11.032641,136
SHAPE01815,46.365166,11.032754,137
SHAPE01815,46.365257,11.032983,138
SHAPE01815,46.365314,11.033146,139
SHAPE01815,46.365395,11.033317,140
SHAPE01815,46.365482,11.033359,141
SHAPE01815,46.365677,11.03345,142
SHAPE01815,46.365677,11.03347,143
SHAPE01815,46.36568,11.033489,144
SHAPE01815,46.365692,11.033504,145
SHAPE01815,46.365704,11.033514,146
SHAPE01815,46.36572,11.033517,147
SHAPE01815,46.365734,11.033514,148
SHAPE01815,46.365746,11.033504,149
SHAPE01815,46.365826,11.033677,150
SHAPE01815,46.365852,11.033709,151
SHAPE01815,46.365894,11.033756,152
SHAPE01815,46.365902,11.033799,153
SHAPE01815,46.36593,11.034038,154
SHAPE01815,46.365986,11.034057,155
SHAPE01815,46.366108,11.034101,156
SHAPE01815,46.366337,11.03413,157
SHAPE01815,46.366474,11.034256,158
SHAPE01815,46.366653,11.034513,159
SHAPE01815,46.36685,11.034871,160
SHAPE01815,46.366943,11.035047,161
SHAPE01815,46.367184,11.035351,162
SHAPE01815,46.36725,11.035454,163
SHAPE01815,46.367695,11.035247,164
SHAPE01815,46.367958,11.035124,165
SHAPE01815,46.368137,11.035048,166
SHAPE01815,46.368282,11.034975,167
SHAPE01815,46.368324,11.034947,168
SHAPE01815,46.368584,11.034747,169
SHAPE01815,46.368584,11.034747,170
SHAPE01815,46.368324,11.034947,171
SHAPE01815,46.368282,11.034975,172
SHAPE01815,46.368137,11.035048,173
SHAPE01815,46.367958,11.035124,174
SHAPE01815,46.367695,11.035247,175
SHAPE01815,46.36725,11.035454,176
SHAPE01815,46.367214,11.03547,177
SHAPE01815,46.36704,11.035555,178
SHAPE01815,46.36685,11.035629,179
SHAPE01815,46.36647,11.035663,180
SHAPE01815,46.366413,11.035667,181
SHAPE01815,46.36623,11.035697,182
SHAPE01815,46.366,11.035742,183
SHAPE01815,46.365845,11.035777,184
SHAPE01815,46.365738,11.035822,185
SHAPE01815,46.36564,11.035888,186
SHAPE01815,46.365585,11.035906,187
SHAPE01815,46.365562,11.035912,188
SHAPE01815,46.365532,11.035917,189
SHAPE01815,46.365524,11.036015,190
SHAPE01815,46.3655,11.036106,191
SHAPE01815,46.365387,11.036251,192
SHAPE01815,46.3653,11.036347,193
SHAPE01815,46.365177,11.036447,194
SHAPE01815,46.364986,11.036502,195
SHAPE01815,46.364944,11.036506,196
SHAPE01815,46.364704,11.036528,197
SHAPE01815,46.364677,11.03653,198
SHAPE01815,46.364662,11.036815,199
SHAPE01815,46.364605,11.038538,200
SHAPE01815,46.364594,11.038619,201
SHAPE01815,46.36459,11.038632,202
SHAPE01815,46.364586,11.038651,203
SHAPE01816,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01816,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01816,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01816,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01816,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01816,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01816,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01816,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01816,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01816,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01816,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01816,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01816,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01816,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01816,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01816,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01816,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01816,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01816,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01816,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01816,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01816,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01816,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01816,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01816,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01816,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01816,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01816,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01816,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01816,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01816,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01816,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01816,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01816,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01816,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01816,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01816,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01816,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01816,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01816,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01816,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01816,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01816,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01816,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE01816,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE01816,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE01816,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE01816,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE01816,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE01816,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE01816,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE01816,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE01816,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE01816,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE01816,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE01816,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE01816,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE01816,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE01816,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE01816,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE01816,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE01816,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE01816,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE01816,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE01816,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE01816,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE01816,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE01816,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE01816,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE01816,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE01816,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE01816,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE01816,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE01816,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE01816,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE01816,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE01816,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE01816,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE01816,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE01816,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE01816,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE01816,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE01816,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE01816,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE01816,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE01816,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE01816,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE01816,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE01816,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE01816,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE01816,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE01816,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE01816,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE01816,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE01816,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE01816,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE01816,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE01816,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE01816,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE01816,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE01816,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE01816,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE01816,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE01816,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE01816,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE01816,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE01816,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE01816,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE01816,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE01816,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE01816,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE01816,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE01816,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE01816,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE01816,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE01816,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE01816,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE01816,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE01816,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE01816,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE01816,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE01816,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE01816,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE01816,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE01816,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE01816,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE01816,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE01816,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE01816,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE01816,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE01816,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE01816,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE01816,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE01816,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE01816,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE01816,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE01816,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE01816,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE01816,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE01816,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE01816,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE01816,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE01816,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE01816,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE01816,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE01816,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE01816,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE01816,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE01816,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE01816,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE01816,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE01816,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE01816,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE01816,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE01816,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE01816,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE01816,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE01816,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE01816,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE01816,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE01816,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE01816,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE01816,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE01816,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE01816,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE01816,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE01816,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE01816,46.36631,11.074851,168
SHAPE01816,46.366467,11.075005,169
SHAPE01816,46.3666,11.075171,170
SHAPE01816,46.36667,11.075273,171
SHAPE01816,46.366722,11.075355,172
SHAPE01816,46.36713,11.076066,173
SHAPE01816,46.3672,11.076173,174
SHAPE01816,46.36739,11.076476,175
SHAPE01816,46.367573,11.07677,176
SHAPE01816,46.3677,11.07696,177
SHAPE01816,46.367973,11.077401,178
SHAPE01816,46.368248,11.077858,179
SHAPE01816,46.368828,11.078719,180
SHAPE01816,46.368893,11.078836,181
SHAPE01816,46.36907,11.07914,182
SHAPE01816,46.369305,11.079566,183
SHAPE01816,46.369663,11.080223,184
SHAPE01816,46.369663,11.080223,185
SHAPE01816,46.369682,11.080258,186
SHAPE01816,46.36988,11.080596,187
SHAPE01816,46.370094,11.080993,188
SHAPE01816,46.370274,11.081314,189
SHAPE01816,46.370358,11.081473,190
SHAPE01816,46.370407,11.081621,191
SHAPE01816,46.370422,11.081697,192
SHAPE01816,46.370434,11.081757,193
SHAPE01816,46.370502,11.082187,194
SHAPE01816,46.37054,11.082384,195
SHAPE01816,46.37058,11.082506,196
SHAPE01816,46.370594,11.082559,197
SHAPE01816,46.370663,11.082687,198
SHAPE01816,46.370747,11.082801,199
SHAPE01816,46.37111,11.083278,200
SHAPE01816,46.371197,11.083393,201
SHAPE01816,46.37129,11.083548,202
SHAPE01816,46.371353,11.083745,203
SHAPE01816,46.371384,11.083938,204
SHAPE01816,46.371384,11.084133,205
SHAPE01816,46.37134,11.084653,206
SHAPE01816,46.371315,11.084827,207
SHAPE01816,46.371258,11.084979,208
SHAPE01816,46.371174,11.085085,209
SHAPE01816,46.371082,11.085125,210
SHAPE01816,46.37101,11.085133,211
SHAPE01816,46.37059,11.085085,212
SHAPE01816,46.3705,11.085115,213
SHAPE01816,46.37044,11.085185,214
SHAPE01816,46.37038,11.08534,215
SHAPE01816,46.370354,11.085532,216
SHAPE01816,46.370342,11.085708,217
SHAPE01816,46.37032,11.085837,218
SHAPE01816,46.370277,11.085985,219
SHAPE01816,46.370102,11.086315,220
SHAPE01816,46.370068,11.086412,221
SHAPE01816,46.37006,11.086496,222
SHAPE01816,46.370075,11.086556,223
SHAPE01816,46.370102,11.086608,224
SHAPE01816,46.370144,11.086625,225
SHAPE01816,46.370197,11.086596,226
SHAPE01816,46.370235,11.086549,227
SHAPE01816,46.37028,11.086475,228
SHAPE01816,46.370483,11.086018,229
SHAPE01816,46.37053,11.085861,230
SHAPE01816,46.370567,11.085683,231
SHAPE01816,46.370598,11.085585,232
SHAPE01816,46.370636,11.085535,233
SHAPE01816,46.37068,11.085515,234
SHAPE01816,46.370735,11.085524,235
SHAPE01816,46.37077,11.085568,236
SHAPE01816,46.370796,11.085632,237
SHAPE01816,46.370937,11.086492,238
SHAPE01816,46.370987,11.086626,239
SHAPE01816,46.371044,11.086725,240
SHAPE01816,46.371086,11.086752,241
SHAPE01816,46.37114,11.08676,242
SHAPE01816,46.371204,11.086731,243
SHAPE01816,46.37124,11.086696,244
SHAPE01816,46.371338,11.086574,245
SHAPE01816,46.371803,11.085948,246
SHAPE01816,46.37187,11.08585,247
SHAPE01816,46.37191,11.085741,248
SHAPE01816,46.371925,11.085594,249
SHAPE01816,46.371925,11.085429,250
SHAPE01816,46.371933,11.085255,251
SHAPE01816,46.371983,11.085108,252
SHAPE01816,46.372036,11.08502,253
SHAPE01816,46.37211,11.084952,254
SHAPE01816,46.37221,11.084905,255
SHAPE01816,46.372337,11.084884,256
SHAPE01816,46.372437,11.084908,257
SHAPE01816,46.372494,11.084952,258
SHAPE01816,46.372555,11.085046,259
SHAPE01816,46.372795,11.085576,260
SHAPE01816,46.37286,11.085683,261
SHAPE01816,46.37294,11.085773,262
SHAPE01816,46.373302,11.086109,263
SHAPE01816,46.373363,11.086195,264
SHAPE01816,46.3734,11.08628,265
SHAPE01816,46.373425,11.086387,266
SHAPE01816,46.37343,11.086514,267
SHAPE01816,46.373413,11.086689,268
SHAPE01816,46.373405,11.086862,269
SHAPE01816,46.373413,11.086981,270
SHAPE01816,46.373425,11.0871,271
SHAPE01816,46.373466,11.087216,272
SHAPE01816,46.373528,11.087336,273
SHAPE01816,46.373684,11.08749,274
SHAPE01816,46.373787,11.087563,275
SHAPE01816,46.373848,11.087605,276
SHAPE01816,46.374096,11.087815,277
SHAPE01816,46.374245,11.087874,278
SHAPE01816,46.374336,11.087856,279
SHAPE01816,46.37441,11.08779,280
SHAPE01816,46.374466,11.087679,281
SHAPE01816,46.3746,11.087335,282
SHAPE01816,46.374672,11.087226,283
SHAPE01816,46.374763,11.087161,284
SHAPE01816,46.37485,11.087127,285
SHAPE01816,46.374985,11.087104,286
SHAPE01816,46.37511,11.08712,287
SHAPE01816,46.37528,11.087175,288
SHAPE01816,46.375378,11.08718,289
SHAPE01816,46.375473,11.087147,290
SHAPE01816,46.375584,11.087056,291
SHAPE01816,46.37593,11.086748,292
SHAPE01816,46.376064,11.086641,293
SHAPE01816,46.376175,11.086598,294
SHAPE01816,46.376278,11.086591,295
SHAPE01816,46.376366,11.086635,296
SHAPE01816,46.376423,11.086723,297
SHAPE01816,46.376457,11.086844,298
SHAPE01816,46.37647,11.086977,299
SHAPE01816,46.37645,11.087103,300
SHAPE01816,46.37624,11.087692,301
SHAPE01816,46.3762,11.087853,302
SHAPE01816,46.3762,11.088007,303
SHAPE01816,46.376232,11.088127,304
SHAPE01816,46.376278,11.088214,305
SHAPE01816,46.37638,11.088297,306
SHAPE01816,46.376514,11.088326,307
SHAPE01816,46.376938,11.088297,308
SHAPE01816,46.377193,11.088289,309
SHAPE01816,46.377335,11.088316,310
SHAPE01816,46.37736,11.088328,311
SHAPE01816,46.377407,11.088345,312
SHAPE01816,46.377438,11.088357,313
SHAPE01816,46.378323,11.088799,314
SHAPE01816,46.378323,11.088799,315
SHAPE01816,46.378906,11.089092,316
SHAPE01816,46.379025,11.08915,317
SHAPE01816,46.379147,11.089178,318
SHAPE01816,46.37962,11.089348,319
SHAPE01816,46.379814,11.089418,320
SHAPE01816,46.38004,11.089536,321
SHAPE01816,46.38023,11.089664,322
SHAPE01816,46.380287,11.089696,323
SHAPE01816,46.38058,11.089893,324
SHAPE01816,46.380833,11.090075,325
SHAPE01816,46.38097,11.09021,326
SHAPE01816,46.3811,11.090375,327
SHAPE01816,46.38122,11.090606,328
SHAPE01816,46.38136,11.0909,329
SHAPE01816,46.381493,11.091168,330
SHAPE01816,46.38164,11.091381,331
SHAPE01816,46.381824,11.091588,332
SHAPE01816,46.381996,11.091785,333
SHAPE01816,46.38213,11.0919,334
SHAPE01816,46.382248,11.091991,335
SHAPE01816,46.382427,11.092111,336
SHAPE01816,46.38261,11.092213,337
SHAPE01816,46.382877,11.092364,338
SHAPE01816,46.383064,11.092429,339
SHAPE01816,46.38335,11.092505,340
SHAPE01816,46.383533,11.092578,341
SHAPE01816,46.383705,11.092688,342
SHAPE01816,46.38389,11.092809,343
SHAPE01816,46.384056,11.092933,344
SHAPE01816,46.384247,11.093082,345
SHAPE01816,46.38432,11.093181,346
SHAPE01816,46.384377,11.09332,347
SHAPE01816,46.3844,11.093454,348
SHAPE01816,46.38441,11.093827,349
SHAPE01816,46.384426,11.094115,350
SHAPE01816,46.384457,11.09441,351
SHAPE01816,46.384537,11.094848,352
SHAPE01816,46.384537,11.094848,353
SHAPE01816,46.384567,11.095005,354
SHAPE01816,46.38466,11.095476,355
SHAPE01816,46.384583,11.095526,356
SHAPE01816,46.38451,11.095528,357
SHAPE01816,46.3842,11.095247,358
SHAPE01816,46.383972,11.095016,359
SHAPE01816,46.38382,11.094897,360
SHAPE01816,46.383644,11.094792,361
SHAPE01816,46.383297,11.09464,362
SHAPE01816,46.382915,11.094492,363
SHAPE01816,46.382767,11.094449,364
SHAPE01816,46.382523,11.09447,365
SHAPE01816,46.38239,11.094482,366
SHAPE01816,46.38211,11.094523,367
SHAPE01816,46.381863,11.094583,368
SHAPE01816,46.381706,11.094595,369
SHAPE01816,46.381405,11.09446,370
SHAPE01816,46.381218,11.094398,371
SHAPE01816,46.380997,11.094338,372
SHAPE01816,46.38099,11.094289,373
SHAPE01816,46.380962,11.094247,374
SHAPE01816,46.38093,11.094231,375
SHAPE01816,46.380886,11.094245,376
SHAPE01816,46.380863,11.094283,377
SHAPE01816,46.380856,11.094347,378
SHAPE01816,46.380882,11.094414,379
SHAPE01816,46.380898,11.094421,380
SHAPE01816,46.380898,11.094421,381
SHAPE01816,46.38092,11.094435,382
SHAPE01816,46.380856,11.094811,383
SHAPE01816,46.38078,11.095039,384
SHAPE01816,46.38066,11.095252,385
SHAPE01816,46.380547,11.095336,386
SHAPE01816,46.380203,11.095639,387
SHAPE01816,46.38013,11.09573,388
SHAPE01816,46.379845,11.096087,389
SHAPE01816,46.379753,11.096187,390
SHAPE01816,46.379704,11.096244,391
SHAPE01816,46.379627,11.096326,392
SHAPE01816,46.379498,11.096387,393
SHAPE01816,46.379295,11.096405,394
SHAPE01816,46.379066,11.096346,395
SHAPE01816,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE01816,46.378544,11.096377,397
SHAPE01816,46.37828,11.096448,398
SHAPE01816,46.37806,11.096539,399
SHAPE01816,46.377926,11.096561,400
SHAPE01816,46.377758,11.096563,401
SHAPE01816,46.377678,11.096572,402
SHAPE01816,46.37764,11.096595,403
SHAPE01816,46.37762,11.096641,404
SHAPE01816,46.377625,11.096688,405
SHAPE01816,46.37765,11.096741,406
SHAPE01816,46.377697,11.096782,407
SHAPE01816,46.377808,11.096828,408
SHAPE01816,46.377964,11.096872,409
SHAPE01816,46.37827,11.096972,410
SHAPE01816,46.378628,11.097059,411
SHAPE01816,46.37901,11.097235,412
SHAPE01816,46.379856,11.09783,413
SHAPE01816,46.380356,11.098283,414
SHAPE01816,46.380444,11.09841,415
SHAPE01816,46.38056,11.098497,416
SHAPE01816,46.38086,11.098566,417
SHAPE01816,46.380966,11.09862,418
SHAPE01816,46.381016,11.098664,419
SHAPE01816,46.38102,11.098738,420
SHAPE01816,46.380985,11.098804,421
SHAPE01816,46.380856,11.098848,422
SHAPE01816,46.380474,11.098886,423
SHAPE01816,46.37986,11.098956,424
SHAPE01816,46.37937,11.098989,425
SHAPE01816,46.379093,11.099026,426
SHAPE01816,46.378925,11.099049,427
SHAPE01816,46.378826,11.099077,428
SHAPE01816,46.37877,11.099123,429
SHAPE01816,46.378723,11.099196,430
SHAPE01816,46.378685,11.099319,431
SHAPE01816,46.378635,11.099611,432
SHAPE01816,46.378597,11.10001,433
SHAPE01816,46.378567,11.100152,434
SHAPE01816,46.378487,11.100418,435
SHAPE01816,46.378418,11.100559,436
SHAPE01816,46.37827,11.100872,437
SHAPE01816,46.37816,11.10111,438
SHAPE01816,46.378128,11.101224,439
SHAPE01816,46.37809,11.101359,440
SHAPE01816,46.378002,11.101622,441
SHAPE01816,46.377895,11.101853,442
SHAPE01816,46.377735,11.102077,443
SHAPE01816,46.377502,11.102364,444
SHAPE01816,46.37731,11.102566,445
SHAPE01816,46.37717,11.102757,446
SHAPE01816,46.37709,11.102923,447
SHAPE01816,46.377056,11.103098,448
SHAPE01816,46.377056,11.103287,449
SHAPE01816,46.377087,11.103509,450
SHAPE01816,46.377117,11.103791,451
SHAPE01816,46.377197,11.104513,452
SHAPE01816,46.37721,11.104845,453
SHAPE01816,46.377186,11.105008,454
SHAPE01816,46.37712,11.105262,455
SHAPE01816,46.377075,11.105391,456
SHAPE01816,46.37704,11.105553,457
SHAPE01816,46.377037,11.105659,458
SHAPE01816,46.37704,11.105681,459
SHAPE01816,46.377106,11.105705,460
SHAPE01816,46.37728,11.105761,461
SHAPE01816,46.37745,11.105799,462
SHAPE01816,46.377502,11.105811,463
SHAPE01816,46.377518,11.105817,464
SHAPE01816,46.377518,11.105817,465
SHAPE01816,46.378044,11.105989,466
SHAPE01816,46.3782,11.106041,467
SHAPE01816,46.37827,11.106055,468
SHAPE01816,46.378643,11.106092,469
SHAPE01816,46.378822,11.106101,470
SHAPE01816,46.378883,11.106104,471
SHAPE01816,46.379032,11.106096,472
SHAPE01816,46.37914,11.106115,473
SHAPE01816,46.37933,11.106226,474
SHAPE01816,46.379486,11.106324,475
SHAPE01816,46.379707,11.106399,476
SHAPE01816,46.37985,11.106476,477
SHAPE01816,46.38005,11.106604,478
SHAPE01816,46.38024,11.106771,479
SHAPE01816,46.380417,11.106913,480
SHAPE01816,46.380554,11.107025,481
SHAPE01816,46.38059,11.107055,482
SHAPE01816,46.380745,11.107169,483
SHAPE01816,46.380894,11.107233,484
SHAPE01816,46.380955,11.107246,485
SHAPE01816,46.38109,11.107277,486
SHAPE01816,46.38114,11.107288,487
SHAPE01816,46.38114,11.107288,488
SHAPE01816,46.381325,11.107326,489
SHAPE01816,46.38185,11.107435,490
SHAPE01816,46.38216,11.107564,491
SHAPE01816,46.38234,11.107659,492
SHAPE01816,46.382545,11.107809,493
SHAPE01816,46.382816,11.108126,494
SHAPE01816,46.382957,11.108269,495
SHAPE01816,46.383076,11.108419,496
SHAPE01816,46.383392,11.108823,497
SHAPE01816,46.38412,11.109646,498
SHAPE01816,46.384396,11.11015,499
SHAPE01816,46.384842,11.110874,500
SHAPE01816,46.38552,11.111858,501
SHAPE01816,46.385674,11.112079,502
SHAPE01816,46.386814,11.113728,503
SHAPE01816,46.387577,11.114761,504
SHAPE01816,46.38778,11.115031,505
SHAPE01816,46.388214,11.116,506
SHAPE01816,46.388344,11.116192,507
SHAPE01816,46.388523,11.116374,508
SHAPE01816,46.38871,11.116513,509
SHAPE01816,46.389812,11.116858,510
SHAPE01816,46.390137,11.116894,511
SHAPE01816,46.390865,11.116979,512
SHAPE01816,46.39102,11.117041,513
SHAPE01816,46.391174,11.117131,514
SHAPE01816,46.391205,11.117154,515
SHAPE01816,46.391476,11.117369,516
SHAPE01816,46.39166,11.117469,517
SHAPE01816,46.39166,11.117469,518
SHAPE01816,46.39185,11.117573,519
SHAPE01816,46.392178,11.117782,520
SHAPE01816,46.39229,11.117864,521
SHAPE01816,46.39243,11.117964,522
SHAPE01816,46.392475,11.118061,523
SHAPE01816,46.392494,11.118093,524
SHAPE01816,46.39261,11.118298,525
SHAPE01816,46.392673,11.118389,526
SHAPE01816,46.392796,11.118563,527
SHAPE01816,46.392937,11.118764,528
SHAPE01816,46.393055,11.118984,529
SHAPE01816,46.39307,11.119022,530
SHAPE01816,46.39314,11.119164,531
SHAPE01816,46.39317,11.119226,532
SHAPE01816,46.393257,11.119424,533
SHAPE01816,46.39337,11.119625,534
SHAPE01816,46.393433,11.119724,535
SHAPE01816,46.393482,11.119781,536
SHAPE01816,46.393524,11.119821,537
SHAPE01816,46.393566,11.119849,538
SHAPE01816,46.393604,11.119857,539
SHAPE01816,46.393635,11.119855,540
SHAPE01816,46.39366,11.119852,541
SHAPE01816,46.393677,11.11985,542
SHAPE01816,46.393784,11.119845,543
SHAPE01816,46.39392,11.119885,544
SHAPE01816,46.394035,11.119932,545
SHAPE01816,46.39422,11.120012,546
SHAPE01816,46.394295,11.12008,547
SHAPE01816,46.39434,11.120128,548
SHAPE01816,46.394394,11.120202,549
SHAPE01816,46.394485,11.120335,550
SHAPE01816,46.39457,11.120429,551
SHAPE01816,46.394707,11.12058,552
SHAPE01816,46.394707,11.12058,553
SHAPE01816,46.394768,11.120645,554
SHAPE01816,46.394802,11.120683,555
SHAPE01816,46.39502,11.120906,556
SHAPE01816,46.395096,11.120983,557
SHAPE01816,46.395275,11.12119,558
SHAPE01816,46.39536,11.121321,559
SHAPE01816,46.39542,11.121412,560
SHAPE01816,46.39553,11.121589,561
SHAPE01816,46.395607,11.121712,562
SHAPE01816,46.395657,11.121798,563
SHAPE01816,46.395695,11.121855,564
SHAPE01816,46.39588,11.12216,565
SHAPE01816,46.39592,11.122223,566
SHAPE01816,46.396366,11.122914,567
SHAPE01816,46.396847,11.123638,568
SHAPE01816,46.39726,11.124292,569
SHAPE01816,46.397293,11.124345,570
SHAPE01816,46.3978,11.125162,571
SHAPE01816,46.39814,11.125693,572
SHAPE01816,46.398266,11.125873,573
SHAPE01816,46.39839,11.126035,574
SHAPE01816,46.39897,11.126641,575
SHAPE01816,46.399265,11.126934,576
SHAPE01816,46.39932,11.126988,577
SHAPE01816,46.39932,11.126988,578
SHAPE01816,46.399555,11.127229,579
SHAPE01816,46.399784,11.127454,580
SHAPE01816,46.39982,11.127486,581
SHAPE01816,46.39999,11.12765,582
SHAPE01816,46.400486,11.128084,583
SHAPE01816,46.40087,11.128433,584
SHAPE01816,46.401154,11.128675,585
SHAPE01816,46.401154,11.128675,586
SHAPE01816,46.40118,11.128699,587
SHAPE01816,46.40121,11.128726,588
SHAPE01816,46.402187,11.129569,589
SHAPE01816,46.402355,11.129712,590
SHAPE01816,46.40268,11.129992,591
SHAPE01816,46.402794,11.130111,592
SHAPE01816,46.402874,11.130258,593
SHAPE01816,46.402935,11.13041,594
SHAPE01816,46.402966,11.130621,595
SHAPE01816,46.402966,11.130821,596
SHAPE01816,46.40294,11.130988,597
SHAPE01816,46.402878,11.131207,598
SHAPE01816,46.402836,11.131441,599
SHAPE01816,46.402813,11.131601,600
SHAPE01816,46.402817,11.131804,601
SHAPE01816,46.402855,11.131981,602
SHAPE01816,46.40293,11.132146,603
SHAPE01816,46.40293,11.132146,604
SHAPE01816,46.403015,11.132236,605
SHAPE01816,46.40411,11.133317,606
SHAPE01816,46.40457,11.133762,607
SHAPE01816,46.404766,11.133971,608
SHAPE01816,46.404926,11.134166,609
SHAPE01816,46.405006,11.134284,610
SHAPE01816,46.405197,11.134533,611
SHAPE01816,46.405205,11.13454,612
SHAPE01816,46.405224,11.134564,613
SHAPE01816,46.405556,11.135028,614
SHAPE01816,46.405815,11.135388,615
SHAPE01816,46.405815,11.135388,616
SHAPE01816,46.405888,11.135492,617
SHAPE01816,46.406143,11.135841,618
SHAPE01816,46.406284,11.136031,619
SHAPE01816,46.4067,11.136541,620
SHAPE01816,46.406876,11.136728,621
SHAPE01816,46.407066,11.136812,622
SHAPE01816,46.407066,11.136846,623
SHAPE01816,46.40707,11.136877,624
SHAPE01816,46.40708,11.136906,625
SHAPE01816,46.407097,11.136929,626
SHAPE01816,46.40712,11.136943,627
SHAPE01816,46.40694,11.137447,628
SHAPE01816,46.40694,11.137447,629
SHAPE01816,46.406887,11.137597,630
SHAPE01816,46.40681,11.137859,631
SHAPE01816,46.406734,11.137974,632
SHAPE01816,46.406685,11.138024,633
SHAPE01816,46.40663,11.138076,634
SHAPE01816,46.40657,11.138116,635
SHAPE01816,46.40643,11.138186,636
SHAPE01816,46.406265,11.13826,637
SHAPE01816,46.405834,11.138458,638
SHAPE01816,46.40555,11.138696,639
SHAPE01816,46.405525,11.138713,640
SHAPE01816,46.405483,11.138762,641
SHAPE01816,46.405247,11.139039,642
SHAPE01816,46.40512,11.139186,643
SHAPE01816,46.405098,11.139208,644
SHAPE01816,46.40501,11.139295,645
SHAPE01816,46.40492,11.139371,646
SHAPE01816,46.404766,11.139443,647
SHAPE01816,46.404587,11.139489,648
SHAPE01816,46.403496,11.139521,649
SHAPE01816,46.403496,11.139521,650
SHAPE01816,46.403328,11.139525,651
SHAPE01816,46.402306,11.139564,652
SHAPE01816,46.401188,11.139764,653
SHAPE01816,46.40084,11.139829,654
SHAPE01816,46.399418,11.140095,655
SHAPE01816,46.399006,11.14009,656
SHAPE01816,46.39861,11.140019,657
SHAPE01816,46.398384,11.140049,658
SHAPE01816,46.398228,11.140128,659
SHAPE01816,46.397976,11.140437,660
SHAPE01816,46.397915,11.140552,661
SHAPE01816,46.39786,11.140646,662
SHAPE01816,46.397625,11.140964,663
SHAPE01816,46.397533,11.141058,664
SHAPE01816,46.397446,11.141073,665
SHAPE01816,46.397274,11.141012,666
SHAPE01816,46.396603,11.140824,667
SHAPE01816,46.396484,11.140833,668
SHAPE01816,46.396168,11.141045,669
SHAPE01816,46.39526,11.141805,670
SHAPE01816,46.39519,11.14185,671
SHAPE01816,46.395153,11.141878,672
SHAPE01816,46.394997,11.141872,673
SHAPE01816,46.394863,11.14179,674
SHAPE01816,46.394333,11.140515,675
SHAPE01816,46.393997,11.139638,676
SHAPE01816,46.393284,11.138006,677
SHAPE01816,46.39312,11.13771,678
SHAPE01816,46.393024,11.137626,679
SHAPE01816,46.39288,11.137611,680
SHAPE01816,46.392014,11.137693,681
SHAPE01816,46.391766,11.137648,682
SHAPE01816,46.391468,11.137559,683
SHAPE01816,46.391068,11.137365,684
SHAPE01816,46.39071,11.137325,685
SHAPE01816,46.3906,11.137355,686
SHAPE01816,46.390453,11.137338,687
SHAPE01816,46.38996,11.136939,688
SHAPE01816,46.389957,11.136764,689
SHAPE01816,46.389923,11.136603,690
SHAPE01816,46.389923,11.136603,691
SHAPE01816,46.389957,11.136764,692
SHAPE01816,46.38996,11.136939,693
SHAPE01816,46.390453,11.137338,694
SHAPE01816,46.3906,11.137355,695
SHAPE01816,46.39071,11.137325,696
SHAPE01816,46.391068,11.137365,697
SHAPE01816,46.391468,11.137559,698
SHAPE01816,46.391766,11.137648,699
SHAPE01816,46.392014,11.137693,700
SHAPE01816,46.39288,11.137611,701
SHAPE01816,46.393024,11.137626,702
SHAPE01816,46.39312,11.13771,703
SHAPE01816,46.393284,11.138006,704
SHAPE01816,46.393997,11.139638,705
SHAPE01816,46.394333,11.140515,706
SHAPE01816,46.394863,11.14179,707
SHAPE01816,46.395058,11.14232,708
SHAPE01816,46.39515,11.142605,709
SHAPE01816,46.395214,11.142873,710
SHAPE01816,46.395267,11.143221,711
SHAPE01816,46.395287,11.143667,712
SHAPE01816,46.395287,11.143955,713
SHAPE01816,46.395264,11.144139,714
SHAPE01816,46.395256,11.144159,715
SHAPE01816,46.395256,11.144159,716
SHAPE01816,46.395264,11.144139,717
SHAPE01816,46.395287,11.143955,718
SHAPE01816,46.395287,11.143667,719
SHAPE01816,46.395267,11.143221,720
SHAPE01816,46.395214,11.142873,721
SHAPE01816,46.39515,11.142605,722
SHAPE01816,46.395058,11.14232,723
SHAPE01816,46.39506,11.14207,724
SHAPE01816,46.395153,11.141878,725
SHAPE01816,46.39519,11.14185,726
SHAPE01816,46.39526,11.141805,727
SHAPE01816,46.396168,11.141045,728
SHAPE01816,46.396484,11.140833,729
SHAPE01816,46.396603,11.140824,730
SHAPE01816,46.397274,11.141012,731
SHAPE01816,46.397446,11.141073,732
SHAPE01816,46.397533,11.141058,733
SHAPE01816,46.397625,11.140964,734
SHAPE01816,46.39786,11.140646,735
SHAPE01816,46.397915,11.140552,736
SHAPE01816,46.397976,11.140437,737
SHAPE01816,46.398228,11.140128,738
SHAPE01816,46.398384,11.140049,739
SHAPE01816,46.39861,11.140019,740
SHAPE01816,46.399006,11.14009,741
SHAPE01816,46.399418,11.140095,742
SHAPE01816,46.40084,11.139829,743
SHAPE01816,46.401188,11.139764,744
SHAPE01816,46.402306,11.139564,745
SHAPE01816,46.403328,11.139525,746
SHAPE01816,46.404587,11.139489,747
SHAPE01816,46.404766,11.139443,748
SHAPE01816,46.40492,11.139371,749
SHAPE01816,46.40501,11.139295,750
SHAPE01816,46.405098,11.139208,751
SHAPE01816,46.40512,11.139186,752
SHAPE01816,46.405247,11.139039,753
SHAPE01816,46.405483,11.138762,754
SHAPE01816,46.405525,11.138713,755
SHAPE01816,46.40555,11.138696,756
SHAPE01816,46.405834,11.138458,757
SHAPE01816,46.406265,11.13826,758
SHAPE01816,46.40643,11.138186,759
SHAPE01816,46.40657,11.138116,760
SHAPE01816,46.40663,11.138076,761
SHAPE01816,46.406685,11.138024,762
SHAPE01816,46.406734,11.137974,763
SHAPE01816,46.40681,11.137859,764
SHAPE01816,46.406887,11.137597,765
SHAPE01816,46.40712,11.136943,766
SHAPE01816,46.407143,11.136949,767
SHAPE01816,46.40717,11.136941,768
SHAPE01816,46.407192,11.136922,769
SHAPE01816,46.407207,11.136893,770
SHAPE01816,46.40722,11.136858,771
SHAPE01816,46.407284,11.136887,772
SHAPE01816,46.407475,11.136939,773
SHAPE01816,46.40771,11.136923,774
SHAPE01816,46.407837,11.136918,775
SHAPE01816,46.4079,11.136941,776
SHAPE01816,46.407948,11.136957,777
SHAPE01816,46.40811,11.137037,778
SHAPE01816,46.408268,11.137136,779
SHAPE01816,46.408302,11.137154,780
SHAPE01816,46.408413,11.137217,781
SHAPE01816,46.40855,11.137276,782
SHAPE01816,46.408863,11.137362,783
SHAPE01816,46.408882,11.137365,784
SHAPE01816,46.409172,11.137445,785
SHAPE01816,46.409275,11.137479,786
SHAPE01816,46.409348,11.137511,787
SHAPE01816,46.409348,11.137511,788
SHAPE01816,46.409435,11.137566,789
SHAPE01816,46.409496,11.13759,790
SHAPE01816,46.40955,11.137593,791
SHAPE01816,46.409878,11.137623,792
SHAPE01816,46.41006,11.137647,793
SHAPE01816,46.410156,11.137667,794
SHAPE01816,46.410297,11.137713,795
SHAPE01816,46.410393,11.137778,796
SHAPE01816,46.41048,11.137879,797
SHAPE01816,46.41068,11.138183,798
SHAPE01816,46.41079,11.138388,799
SHAPE01816,46.41097,11.138576,800
SHAPE01816,46.411022,11.138628,801
SHAPE01816,46.41102,11.138651,802
SHAPE01816,46.411015,11.138676,803
SHAPE01816,46.411015,11.1387,804
SHAPE01816,46.41102,11.138724,805
SHAPE01816,46.411034,11.13875,806
SHAPE01816,46.41105,11.138769,807
SHAPE01816,46.411068,11.138781,808
SHAPE01816,46.41109,11.138783,809
SHAPE01816,46.41111,11.138775,810
SHAPE01816,46.411125,11.138762,811
SHAPE01816,46.41114,11.138741,812
SHAPE01816,46.411148,11.138718,813
SHAPE01816,46.41115,11.138691,814
SHAPE01816,46.411285,11.138791,815
SHAPE01816,46.411507,11.13898,816
SHAPE01816,46.411667,11.139116,817
SHAPE01816,46.411808,11.139213,818
SHAPE01816,46.41194,11.139283,819
SHAPE01816,46.412544,11.139491,820
SHAPE01816,46.41266,11.139532,821
SHAPE01816,46.412964,11.139627,822
SHAPE01816,46.412964,11.139627,823
SHAPE01816,46.413097,11.139669,824
SHAPE01816,46.41343,11.139738,825
SHAPE01816,46.41415,11.139743,826
SHAPE01816,46.4144,11.139728,827
SHAPE01816,46.4146,11.139724,828
SHAPE01816,46.41478,11.139741,829
SHAPE01816,46.414963,11.139803,830
SHAPE01816,46.415016,11.139816,831
SHAPE01816,46.415592,11.139986,832
SHAPE01816,46.415646,11.140002,833
SHAPE01816,46.415646,11.140002,834
SHAPE01816,46.41575,11.140034,835
SHAPE01816,46.415802,11.140051,836
SHAPE01816,46.41616,11.140161,837
SHAPE01816,46.416443,11.14024,838
SHAPE01816,46.416794,11.140348,839
SHAPE01816,46.417023,11.140394,840
SHAPE01816,46.417202,11.140427,841
SHAPE01816,46.417534,11.140431,842
SHAPE01816,46.417774,11.140412,843
SHAPE01816,46.417828,11.14041,844
SHAPE01816,46.41796,11.140415,845
SHAPE01816,46.418186,11.140485,846
SHAPE01816,46.418358,11.140591,847
SHAPE01816,46.41852,11.140651,848
SHAPE01816,46.418587,11.140655,849
SHAPE01816,46.418613,11.140651,850
SHAPE01816,46.418613,11.140651,851
SHAPE01816,46.418835,11.14062,852
SHAPE01816,46.418945,11.140607,853
SHAPE01816,46.419025,11.140605,854
SHAPE01816,46.419163,11.14061,855
SHAPE01816,46.419415,11.140675,856
SHAPE01816,46.41972,11.140785,857
SHAPE01816,46.41983,11.140857,858
SHAPE01816,46.419865,11.140903,859
SHAPE01816,46.419895,11.140964,860
SHAPE01816,46.419945,11.140928,861
SHAPE01816,46.420048,11.140909,862
SHAPE01816,46.42033,11.140919,863
SHAPE01816,46.420418,11.140923,864
SHAPE01816,46.421104,11.1409,865
SHAPE01816,46.421555,11.140991,866
SHAPE01816,46.421974,11.141143,867
SHAPE01816,46.422325,11.141248,868
SHAPE01816,46.422596,11.141277,869
SHAPE01816,46.4233,11.141293,870
SHAPE01816,46.42355,11.141346,871
SHAPE01816,46.423794,11.141435,872
SHAPE01816,46.423916,11.141487,873
SHAPE01816,46.423916,11.141487,874
SHAPE01816,46.424454,11.141721,875
SHAPE01816,46.424717,11.141803,876
SHAPE01816,46.424934,11.141865,877
SHAPE01816,46.425232,11.141921,878
SHAPE01816,46.425682,11.141925,879
SHAPE01816,46.425865,11.141916,880
SHAPE01816,46.4261,11.141904,881
SHAPE01816,46.42649,11.141885,882
SHAPE01816,46.4268,11.141861,883
SHAPE01816,46.426846,11.14185,884
SHAPE01816,46.426914,11.141835,885
SHAPE01816,46.426914,11.141835,886
SHAPE01816,46.42711,11.141793,887
SHAPE01816,46.427307,11.141727,888
SHAPE01816,46.427788,11.141567,889
SHAPE01816,46.42806,11.141438,890
SHAPE01816,46.42835,11.141241,891
SHAPE01816,46.428585,11.141062,892
SHAPE01816,46.428753,11.140982,893
SHAPE01816,46.42894,11.14096,894
SHAPE01816,46.429115,11.140976,895
SHAPE01816,46.429703,11.141016,896
SHAPE01816,46.429825,11.140998,897
SHAPE01816,46.429928,11.140962,898
SHAPE01816,46.43001,11.140917,899
SHAPE01816,46.430084,11.140869,900
SHAPE01816,46.430218,11.140734,901
SHAPE01816,46.430386,11.140541,902
SHAPE01816,46.430557,11.140416,903
SHAPE01816,46.430744,11.140361,904
SHAPE01816,46.430885,11.140355,905
SHAPE01816,46.43103,11.140389,906
SHAPE01816,46.43168,11.140659,907
SHAPE01816,46.431927,11.140755,908
SHAPE01816,46.431984,11.140781,909
SHAPE01816,46.431995,11.140722,910
SHAPE01816,46.432022,11.140676,911
SHAPE01816,46.432346,11.140644,912
SHAPE01816,46.432346,11.140644,913
SHAPE01816,46.432377,11.140641,914
SHAPE01816,46.43249,11.140614,915
SHAPE01816,46.432632,11.140561,916
SHAPE01816,46.432827,11.140458,917
SHAPE01816,46.434055,11.139729,918
SHAPE01816,46.434307,11.139603,919
SHAPE01816,46.43448,11.139515,920
SHAPE01816,46.43516,11.139297,921
SHAPE01816,46.435757,11.139057,922
SHAPE01816,46.436268,11.138829,923
SHAPE01816,46.436478,11.138726,924
SHAPE01816,46.43662,11.138625,925
SHAPE01816,46.436832,11.138468,926
SHAPE01816,46.436897,11.138416,927
SHAPE01816,46.437,11.138329,928
SHAPE01816,46.43706,11.138259,929
SHAPE01816,46.43711,11.138157,930
SHAPE01816,46.437252,11.137802,931
SHAPE01816,46.43726,11.137776,932
SHAPE01816,46.43726,11.137776,933
SHAPE01816,46.437252,11.137802,934
SHAPE01816,46.437386,11.137819,935
SHAPE01816,46.43749,11.137812,936
SHAPE01816,46.437576,11.137815,937
SHAPE01816,46.437702,11.137815,938
SHAPE01816,46.437813,11.137828,939
SHAPE01816,46.437904,11.137861,940
SHAPE01816,46.43793,11.137879,941
SHAPE01816,46.43795,11.137902,942
SHAPE01816,46.43799,11.137977,943
SHAPE01816,46.43804,11.138125,944
SHAPE01816,46.438118,11.138316,945
SHAPE01816,46.43815,11.138437,946
SHAPE01816,46.43814,11.138516,947
SHAPE01816,46.438107,11.138621,948
SHAPE01816,46.43795,11.138958,949
SHAPE01816,46.437775,11.139263,950
SHAPE01816,46.437714,11.139336,951
SHAPE01816,46.43766,11.139408,952
SHAPE01816,46.4375,11.139493,953
SHAPE01816,46.43733,11.139631,954
SHAPE01816,46.437126,11.139772,955
SHAPE01816,46.436886,11.139944,956
SHAPE01816,46.436848,11.14003,957
SHAPE01816,46.43677,11.140101,958
SHAPE01816,46.43639,11.14026,959
SHAPE01816,46.436314,11.140309,960
SHAPE01816,46.43624,11.140417,961
SHAPE01816,46.43616,11.140567,962
SHAPE01816,46.436104,11.14066,963
SHAPE01816,46.436104,11.14066,964
SHAPE01816,46.436005,11.140819,965
SHAPE01816,46.435894,11.140943,966
SHAPE01816,46.43571,11.141081,967
SHAPE01816,46.435577,11.141218,968
SHAPE01816,46.435455,11.141447,969
SHAPE01816,46.435253,11.141915,970
SHAPE01816,46.43522,11.141986,971
SHAPE01816,46.4351,11.14214,972
SHAPE01816,46.434944,11.142259,973
SHAPE01816,46.434875,11.14232,974
SHAPE01816,46.434784,11.14238,975
SHAPE01816,46.434784,11.14238,976
SHAPE01816,46.43477,11.14239,977
SHAPE01816,46.434322,11.142682,978
SHAPE01816,46.434162,11.142762,979
SHAPE01816,46.433964,11.142818,980
SHAPE01816,46.43364,11.142902,981
SHAPE01816,46.4335,11.142966,982
SHAPE01816,46.4334,11.143058,983
SHAPE01816,46.43333,11.143148,984
SHAPE01816,46.433254,11.143262,985
SHAPE01816,46.43314,11.143497,986
SHAPE01816,46.433094,11.14364,987
SHAPE01816,46.433052,11.143795,988
SHAPE01816,46.433033,11.143963,989
SHAPE01816,46.43305,11.144138,990
SHAPE01816,46.43311,11.144513,991
SHAPE01816,46.433147,11.144736,992
SHAPE01816,46.433178,11.144938,993
SHAPE01816,46.433212,11.145174,994
SHAPE01816,46.433205,11.145688,995
SHAPE01816,46.433212,11.145861,996
SHAPE01816,46.433243,11.145929,997
SHAPE01816,46.433292,11.14599,998
SHAPE01816,46.43335,11.145998,999
SHAPE01816,46.433403,11.14596,1000
SHAPE01816,46.433453,11.14586,1001
SHAPE01816,46.433777,11.144994,1002
SHAPE01816,46.43383,11.144938,1003
SHAPE01816,46.433876,11.144913,1004
SHAPE01816,46.433918,11.144944,1005
SHAPE01816,46.433964,11.145027,1006
SHAPE01816,46.43399,11.145192,1007
SHAPE01816,46.434002,11.145432,1008
SHAPE01816,46.434074,11.145339,1009
SHAPE01816,46.434105,11.145037,1010
SHAPE01816,46.434124,11.144991,1011
SHAPE01816,46.434124,11.144991,1012
SHAPE01816,46.434105,11.145037,1013
SHAPE01816,46.434074,11.145339,1014
SHAPE01816,46.434002,11.145432,1015
SHAPE01816,46.434006,11.14597,1016
SHAPE01816,46.433952,11.146267,1017
SHAPE01816,46.43326,11.147769,1018
SHAPE01816,46.433228,11.147854,1019
SHAPE01816,46.433186,11.147989,1020
SHAPE01816,46.43317,11.148127,1021
SHAPE01816,46.433117,11.148657,1022
SHAPE01816,46.43307,11.148834,1023
SHAPE01816,46.433006,11.148971,1024
SHAPE01816,46.43288,11.149135,1025
SHAPE01816,46.43228,11.149743,1026
SHAPE01816,46.432148,11.149877,1027
SHAPE01816,46.431908,11.150135,1028
SHAPE01816,46.431908,11.150135,1029
SHAPE01816,46.43148,11.150592,1030
SHAPE01816,46.43131,11.150721,1031
SHAPE01816,46.43111,11.150864,1032
SHAPE01816,46.430832,11.151021,1033
SHAPE01816,46.4307,11.151155,1034
SHAPE01816,46.430584,11.151354,1035
SHAPE01816,46.430367,11.151826,1036
SHAPE01816,46.43035,11.151855,1037
SHAPE01816,46.43035,11.151855,1038
SHAPE01816,46.43031,11.151944,1039
SHAPE01816,46.430252,11.152059,1040
SHAPE01816,46.430042,11.152514,1041
SHAPE01816,46.429802,11.153028,1042
SHAPE01816,46.42952,11.153922,1043
SHAPE01816,46.429386,11.154099,1044
SHAPE01816,46.42928,11.154152,1045
SHAPE01816,46.42884,11.154145,1046
SHAPE01816,46.428314,11.154277,1047
SHAPE01816,46.428173,11.154311,1048
SHAPE01816,46.42802,11.154391,1049
SHAPE01816,46.42796,11.154439,1050
SHAPE01816,46.427902,11.154412,1051
SHAPE01816,46.42766,11.154385,1052
SHAPE01816,46.42766,11.154385,1053
SHAPE01816,46.4276,11.154378,1054
SHAPE01816,46.427315,11.154365,1055
SHAPE01816,46.427116,11.154261,1056
SHAPE01816,46.42669,11.153878,1057
SHAPE01816,46.426304,11.153482,1058
SHAPE01816,46.426098,11.153304,1059
SHAPE01816,46.425846,11.15321,1060
SHAPE01816,46.42532,11.153123,1061
SHAPE01816,46.42501,11.152977,1062
SHAPE01816,46.42486,11.152831,1063
SHAPE01816,46.424473,11.152121,1064
SHAPE01816,46.424297,11.151791,1065
SHAPE01816,46.424232,11.151607,1066
SHAPE01816,46.424183,11.151452,1067
SHAPE01816,46.424183,11.151452,1068
SHAPE01816,46.424103,11.151199,1069
SHAPE01816,46.424023,11.151031,1070
SHAPE01816,46.423927,11.150887,1071
SHAPE01816,46.42384,11.150761,1072
SHAPE01816,46.42383,11.150733,1073
SHAPE01816,46.42358,11.150366,1074
SHAPE01816,46.423042,11.14957,1075
SHAPE01816,46.423,11.14951,1076
SHAPE01816,46.42298,11.149474,1077
SHAPE01816,46.42268,11.148983,1078
SHAPE01816,46.422512,11.148718,1079
SHAPE01816,46.42237,11.148588,1080
SHAPE01816,46.422226,11.148497,1081
SHAPE01816,46.422092,11.148417,1082
SHAPE01816,46.422054,11.148393,1083
SHAPE01816,46.421783,11.148222,1084
SHAPE01816,46.420956,11.14747,1085
SHAPE01816,46.420666,11.147223,1086
SHAPE01816,46.420265,11.147011,1087
SHAPE01816,46.419853,11.146809,1088
SHAPE01816,46.419666,11.146701,1089
SHAPE01816,46.419666,11.146701,1090
SHAPE01816,46.419853,11.146809,1091
SHAPE01816,46.420265,11.147011,1092
SHAPE01816,46.420666,11.147223,1093
SHAPE01816,46.420956,11.14747,1094
SHAPE01816,46.421783,11.148222,1095
SHAPE01816,46.422054,11.148393,1096
SHAPE01816,46.422092,11.148417,1097
SHAPE01816,46.422226,11.148497,1098
SHAPE01816,46.42237,11.148588,1099
SHAPE01816,46.422512,11.148718,1100
SHAPE01816,46.42268,11.148983,1101
SHAPE01816,46.42298,11.149474,1102
SHAPE01816,46.423,11.14951,1103
SHAPE01816,46.423042,11.14957,1104
SHAPE01816,46.42358,11.150366,1105
SHAPE01816,46.42383,11.150733,1106
SHAPE01816,46.42384,11.150761,1107
SHAPE01816,46.423927,11.150887,1108
SHAPE01816,46.424023,11.151031,1109
SHAPE01816,46.424103,11.151199,1110
SHAPE01816,46.424232,11.151607,1111
SHAPE01816,46.424297,11.151791,1112
SHAPE01816,46.42431,11.151813,1113
SHAPE01816,46.42431,11.151813,1114
SHAPE01816,46.424473,11.152121,1115
SHAPE01816,46.42486,11.152831,1116
SHAPE01816,46.42501,11.152977,1117
SHAPE01816,46.42532,11.153123,1118
SHAPE01816,46.425846,11.15321,1119
SHAPE01816,46.426098,11.153304,1120
SHAPE01816,46.426304,11.153482,1121
SHAPE01816,46.42669,11.153878,1122
SHAPE01816,46.427116,11.154261,1123
SHAPE01816,46.427315,11.154365,1124
SHAPE01816,46.4276,11.154378,1125
SHAPE01816,46.427902,11.154412,1126
SHAPE01816,46.42796,11.154439,1127
SHAPE01816,46.428043,11.15448,1128
SHAPE01816,46.42817,11.154568,1129
SHAPE01816,46.42825,11.154662,1130
SHAPE01816,46.42844,11.154996,1131
SHAPE01816,46.42841,11.155426,1132
SHAPE01816,46.427895,11.156107,1133
SHAPE01816,46.427715,11.155997,1134
SHAPE01816,46.42745,11.155917,1135
SHAPE01816,46.42702,11.155801,1136
SHAPE01816,46.42702,11.155801,1137
SHAPE01816,46.42745,11.155917,1138
SHAPE01816,46.427715,11.155997,1139
SHAPE01816,46.427895,11.156107,1140
SHAPE01816,46.42817,11.156404,1141
SHAPE01816,46.428406,11.156526,1142
SHAPE01816,46.428757,11.156551,1143
SHAPE01816,46.429012,11.156789,1144
SHAPE01816,46.4288,11.156935,1145
SHAPE01816,46.42865,11.156997,1146
SHAPE01816,46.428463,11.15703,1147
SHAPE01816,46.428288,11.157088,1148
SHAPE01816,46.427185,11.157808,1149
SHAPE01816,46.42697,11.158012,1150
SHAPE01816,46.426754,11.158428,1151
SHAPE01816,46.42656,11.158866,1152
SHAPE01816,46.426376,11.159164,1153
SHAPE01816,46.42626,11.15933,1154
SHAPE01816,46.42626,11.15933,1155
SHAPE01816,46.426052,11.159642,1156
SHAPE01816,46.425755,11.160048,1157
SHAPE01816,46.425518,11.160228,1158
SHAPE01816,46.425323,11.160293,1159
SHAPE01816,46.425034,11.160298,1160
SHAPE01816,46.42456,11.160297,1161
SHAPE01816,46.424202,11.160161,1162
SHAPE01816,46.423985,11.160113,1163
SHAPE01816,46.423744,11.160123,1164
SHAPE01816,46.423485,11.160198,1165
SHAPE01816,46.42311,11.16033,1166
SHAPE01816,46.42296,11.160442,1167
SHAPE01816,46.422726,11.160726,1168
SHAPE01816,46.42262,11.16081,1169
SHAPE01816,46.4225,11.160842,1170
SHAPE01816,46.422215,11.160847,1171
SHAPE01816,46.42212,11.160873,1172
SHAPE01816,46.422,11.160947,1173
SHAPE01816,46.4218,11.161114,1174
SHAPE01816,46.4217,11.161134,1175
SHAPE01816,46.421608,11.161114,1176
SHAPE01816,46.421257,11.160963,1177
SHAPE01816,46.421165,11.160957,1178
SHAPE01816,46.42105,11.160981,1179
SHAPE01816,46.420677,11.161098,1180
SHAPE01816,46.42061,11.161154,1181
SHAPE01816,46.420525,11.161273,1182
SHAPE01816,46.420475,11.161429,1183
SHAPE01816,46.4204,11.161863,1184
SHAPE01816,46.420315,11.162097,1185
SHAPE01816,46.420216,11.162209,1186
SHAPE01816,46.420128,11.162221,1187
SHAPE01816,46.419994,11.162225,1188
SHAPE01816,46.419823,11.162221,1189
SHAPE01816,46.419693,11.162298,1190
SHAPE01816,46.419537,11.162472,1191
SHAPE01816,46.41925,11.162868,1192
SHAPE01816,46.419167,11.162983,1193
SHAPE01816,46.419132,11.163146,1194
SHAPE01816,46.419132,11.163307,1195
SHAPE01816,46.41914,11.16351,1196
SHAPE01816,46.41912,11.163906,1197
SHAPE01816,46.419075,11.164142,1198
SHAPE01816,46.419014,11.16437,1199
SHAPE01816,46.418938,11.164527,1200
SHAPE01816,46.418842,11.164654,1201
SHAPE01816,46.418743,11.164746,1202
SHAPE01816,46.418644,11.16482,1203
SHAPE01816,46.41845,11.164838,1204
SHAPE01816,46.41822,11.164823,1205
SHAPE01816,46.417988,11.164793,1206
SHAPE01816,46.417877,11.16482,1207
SHAPE01816,46.4178,11.164876,1208
SHAPE01816,46.4177,11.164977,1209
SHAPE01816,46.417637,11.16508,1210
SHAPE01816,46.41757,11.16528,1211
SHAPE01816,46.417545,11.165421,1212
SHAPE01816,46.417534,11.165524,1213
SHAPE01816,46.417522,11.165611,1214
SHAPE01816,46.417458,11.165719,1215
SHAPE01816,46.417423,11.165873,1216
SHAPE01816,46.41742,11.165904,1217
SHAPE01816,46.417416,11.165952,1218
SHAPE01816,46.417427,11.166044,1219
SHAPE01816,46.417454,11.166134,1220
SHAPE01816,46.41746,11.166156,1221
SHAPE01816,46.417496,11.166243,1222
SHAPE01816,46.417496,11.166243,1223
SHAPE01816,46.417507,11.166279,1224
SHAPE01816,46.417587,11.166406,1225
SHAPE01816,46.417744,11.166646,1226
SHAPE01816,46.417854,11.16683,1227
SHAPE01816,46.41791,11.166965,1228
SHAPE01816,46.41796,11.167126,1229
SHAPE01816,46.418,11.167322,1230
SHAPE01816,46.418003,11.167477,1231
SHAPE01816,46.417988,11.167648,1232
SHAPE01816,46.417915,11.167803,1233
SHAPE01816,46.41787,11.168009,1234
SHAPE01816,46.4179,11.168307,1235
SHAPE01816,46.41802,11.168776,1236
SHAPE01816,46.41802,11.168974,1237
SHAPE01816,46.417973,11.169142,1238
SHAPE01816,46.417927,11.169296,1239
SHAPE01816,46.417828,11.169459,1240
SHAPE01816,46.417545,11.169904,1241
SHAPE01816,46.41749,11.170134,1242
SHAPE01816,46.417496,11.170425,1243
SHAPE01816,46.417526,11.17058,1244
SHAPE01816,46.417614,11.170717,1245
SHAPE01816,46.418156,11.171222,1246
SHAPE01816,46.418274,11.171368,1247
SHAPE01816,46.418365,11.171556,1248
SHAPE01816,46.41842,11.171951,1249
SHAPE01816,46.418396,11.172509,1250
SHAPE01816,46.41835,11.172792,1251
SHAPE01816,46.418266,11.173144,1252
SHAPE01816,46.41826,11.173382,1253
SHAPE01816,46.418278,11.173616,1254
SHAPE01816,46.41833,11.173848,1255
SHAPE01816,46.418415,11.174114,1256
SHAPE01816,46.41861,11.174433,1257
SHAPE01816,46.41877,11.17463,1258
SHAPE01816,46.41902,11.175031,1259
SHAPE01816,46.419083,11.175212,1260
SHAPE01816,46.419212,11.175669,1261
SHAPE01816,46.41932,11.175869,1262
SHAPE01816,46.41932,11.175869,1263
SHAPE01816,46.419212,11.175669,1264
SHAPE01816,46.41928,11.175961,1265
SHAPE01816,46.419155,11.176115,1266
SHAPE01816,46.419033,11.176537,1267
SHAPE01816,46.418903,11.176807,1268
SHAPE01816,46.41889,11.177049,1269
SHAPE01816,46.418915,11.177759,1270
SHAPE01816,46.418903,11.17791,1271
SHAPE01816,46.41885,11.178021,1272
SHAPE01816,46.418762,11.178154,1273
SHAPE01816,46.41869,11.178128,1274
SHAPE01816,46.41864,11.1781,1275
SHAPE01816,46.41858,11.177999,1276
SHAPE01816,46.41849,11.177768,1277
SHAPE01816,46.41831,11.177498,1278
SHAPE01816,46.418167,11.177345,1279
SHAPE01816,46.41788,11.176962,1280
SHAPE01816,46.41769,11.176764,1281
SHAPE01816,46.41753,11.176679,1282
SHAPE01816,46.417408,11.176679,1283
SHAPE01816,46.417114,11.1768,1284
SHAPE01816,46.416958,11.176876,1285
SHAPE01816,46.41688,11.176902,1286
SHAPE01816,46.416653,11.176874,1287
SHAPE01816,46.41633,11.176788,1288
SHAPE01816,46.41626,11.176791,1289
SHAPE01816,46.41626,11.176791,1290
SHAPE01816,46.416225,11.176792,1291
SHAPE01816,46.416008,11.176943,1292
SHAPE01816,46.41579,11.177105,1293
SHAPE01816,46.415405,11.177412,1294
SHAPE01816,46.41523,11.177569,1295
SHAPE01816,46.415104,11.177801,1296
SHAPE01816,46.414997,11.178158,1297
SHAPE01816,46.41496,11.178404,1298
SHAPE01816,46.414864,11.179029,1299
SHAPE01816,46.4148,11.179462,1300
SHAPE01816,46.414776,11.179883,1301
SHAPE01816,46.414757,11.180183,1302
SHAPE01816,46.41474,11.180437,1303
SHAPE01816,46.41474,11.180437,1304
SHAPE01816,46.414703,11.18119,1305
SHAPE01816,46.41467,11.181811,1306
SHAPE01816,46.414627,11.182052,1307
SHAPE01816,46.414562,11.182232,1308
SHAPE01816,46.414436,11.182307,1309
SHAPE01816,46.414288,11.182389,1310
SHAPE01816,46.414177,11.182524,1311
SHAPE01816,46.41413,11.182707,1312
SHAPE01816,46.41408,11.183284,1313
SHAPE01816,46.41412,11.183529,1314
SHAPE01816,46.414234,11.184663,1315
SHAPE01816,46.414364,11.185033,1316
SHAPE01816,46.414383,11.185084,1317
SHAPE01816,46.414383,11.185084,1318
SHAPE01816,46.414425,11.185206,1319
SHAPE01816,46.41445,11.18566,1320
SHAPE01816,46.414494,11.186585,1321
SHAPE01816,46.414444,11.186886,1322
SHAPE01816,46.41445,11.187169,1323
SHAPE01816,46.4145,11.187435,1324
SHAPE01816,46.414577,11.187652,1325
SHAPE01816,46.414722,11.187993,1326
SHAPE01816,46.41477,11.188158,1327
SHAPE01816,46.414833,11.188671,1328
SHAPE01816,46.41491,11.188914,1329
SHAPE01816,46.415005,11.189081,1330
SHAPE01816,46.415165,11.189294,1331
SHAPE01816,46.415398,11.189787,1332
SHAPE01816,46.415543,11.190282,1333
SHAPE01816,46.415913,11.191393,1334
SHAPE01816,46.416187,11.192229,1335
SHAPE01816,46.416233,11.192472,1336
SHAPE01816,46.41621,11.193043,1337
SHAPE01816,46.416218,11.193229,1338
SHAPE01816,46.416256,11.193381,1339
SHAPE01816,46.41635,11.193533,1340
SHAPE01816,46.416637,11.19383,1341
SHAPE01816,46.416744,11.193954,1342
SHAPE01816,46.416805,11.194068,1343
SHAPE01816,46.416855,11.194192,1344
SHAPE01816,46.416885,11.194327,1345
SHAPE01816,46.4169,11.194596,1346
SHAPE01816,46.416916,11.194927,1347
SHAPE01816,46.416958,11.195242,1348
SHAPE01816,46.417034,11.195529,1349
SHAPE01816,46.41714,11.195708,1350
SHAPE01816,46.41736,11.195965,1351
SHAPE01816,46.41748,11.196146,1352
SHAPE01816,46.417583,11.196484,1353
SHAPE01816,46.41769,11.196909,1354
SHAPE01816,46.41774,11.197104,1355
SHAPE01816,46.417778,11.197275,1356
SHAPE01816,46.41778,11.197467,1357
SHAPE01816,46.417713,11.197719,1358
SHAPE01816,46.417606,11.197969,1359
SHAPE01816,46.41758,11.198238,1360
SHAPE01816,46.417637,11.198524,1361
SHAPE01816,46.417755,11.198893,1362
SHAPE01816,46.418144,11.199572,1363
SHAPE01816,46.418373,11.199964,1364
SHAPE01816,46.418488,11.200277,1365
SHAPE01816,46.418575,11.200871,1366
SHAPE01816,46.41868,11.201307,1367
SHAPE01816,46.418694,11.201454,1368
SHAPE01816,46.418694,11.201712,1369
SHAPE01816,46.41871,11.201782,1370
SHAPE01816,46.418728,11.20183,1371
SHAPE01816,46.418774,11.20187,1372
SHAPE01816,46.418804,11.201946,1373
SHAPE01816,46.418854,11.202131,1374
SHAPE01816,46.418884,11.202247,1375
SHAPE01816,46.41879,11.202567,1376
SHAPE01816,46.41873,11.202809,1377
SHAPE01816,46.4187,11.203073,1378
SHAPE01816,46.41872,11.203465,1379
SHAPE01816,46.41871,11.203632,1380
SHAPE01816,46.418694,11.203767,1381
SHAPE01816,46.41866,11.203881,1382
SHAPE01816,46.418575,11.204062,1383
SHAPE01816,46.418327,11.204544,1384
SHAPE01816,46.418285,11.204634,1385
SHAPE01816,46.418285,11.204634,1386
SHAPE01816,46.418224,11.204775,1387
SHAPE01816,46.41816,11.204954,1388
SHAPE01816,46.418076,11.205242,1389
SHAPE01816,46.41799,11.205515,1390
SHAPE01816,46.417934,11.205682,1391
SHAPE01816,46.417835,11.205905,1392
SHAPE01816,46.417744,11.206075,1393
SHAPE01816,46.41754,11.206429,1394
SHAPE01816,46.417446,11.206596,1395
SHAPE01816,46.417393,11.206682,1396
SHAPE01816,46.417336,11.206765,1397
SHAPE01816,46.417263,11.206848,1398
SHAPE01816,46.417118,11.20696,1399
SHAPE01816,46.41701,11.207029,1400
SHAPE01816,46.41697,11.20706,1401
SHAPE01816,46.416893,11.207134,1402
SHAPE01816,46.416813,11.207253,1403
SHAPE01816,46.416763,11.207373,1404
SHAPE01816,46.41668,11.207291,1405
SHAPE01816,46.41649,11.207674,1406
SHAPE01816,46.41636,11.207925,1407
SHAPE01816,46.416294,11.208055,1408
SHAPE01816,46.416195,11.20824,1409
SHAPE01816,46.416164,11.208277,1410
SHAPE01817,46.06913,11.498023,1
SHAPE01817,46.06936,11.497883,2
SHAPE01817,46.069977,11.497582,3
SHAPE01817,46.070137,11.497503,4
SHAPE01817,46.070545,11.49733,5
SHAPE01817,46.0708,11.497237,6
SHAPE01817,46.070843,11.497232,7
SHAPE01817,46.0709,11.497227,8
SHAPE01817,46.07098,11.497214,9
SHAPE01817,46.071045,11.497195,10
SHAPE01817,46.071083,11.497181,11
SHAPE01817,46.07111,11.497169,12
SHAPE01817,46.071125,11.497155,13
SHAPE01817,46.071136,11.497138,14
SHAPE01817,46.071148,11.497118,15
SHAPE01817,46.07115,11.497096,16
SHAPE01817,46.071156,11.497061,17
SHAPE01817,46.07119,11.496411,18
SHAPE01817,46.071194,11.496327,19
SHAPE01817,46.071198,11.496265,20
SHAPE01817,46.071224,11.496026,21
SHAPE01817,46.071236,11.495905,22
SHAPE01817,46.071236,11.495852,23
SHAPE01817,46.071228,11.495805,24
SHAPE01817,46.071213,11.495766,25
SHAPE01817,46.071186,11.495722,26
SHAPE01817,46.07112,11.495644,27
SHAPE01817,46.07111,11.495627,28
SHAPE01817,46.071003,11.495502,29
SHAPE01817,46.070744,11.495179,30
SHAPE01817,46.070614,11.495007,31
SHAPE01817,46.07055,11.494919,32
SHAPE01817,46.070374,11.494628,33
SHAPE01817,46.07033,11.49454,34
SHAPE01817,46.070312,11.494489,35
SHAPE01817,46.070297,11.494433,36
SHAPE01817,46.07029,11.494334,37
SHAPE01817,46.070293,11.494247,38
SHAPE01817,46.0703,11.494188,39
SHAPE01817,46.070305,11.494153,40
SHAPE01817,46.070305,11.494081,41
SHAPE01817,46.070297,11.494018,42
SHAPE01817,46.070274,11.493954,43
SHAPE01817,46.07022,11.493876,44
SHAPE01817,46.070194,11.49385,45
SHAPE01817,46.07018,11.493837,46
SHAPE01817,46.07014,11.493812,47
SHAPE01817,46.07009,11.493796,48
SHAPE01817,46.069958,11.493778,49
SHAPE01817,46.069817,11.493754,50
SHAPE01817,46.069817,11.493754,51
SHAPE01817,46.069668,11.493729,52
SHAPE01817,46.069572,11.493711,53
SHAPE01817,46.06939,11.49368,54
SHAPE01817,46.06928,11.493662,55
SHAPE01817,46.06924,11.493658,56
SHAPE01817,46.06918,11.493656,57
SHAPE01817,46.068966,11.493679,58
SHAPE01817,46.068867,11.493692,59
SHAPE01817,46.068787,11.493694,60
SHAPE01817,46.068726,11.493696,61
SHAPE01817,46.068394,11.493671,62
SHAPE01817,46.06822,11.493652,63
SHAPE01817,46.06799,11.493627,64
SHAPE01817,46.067886,11.493613,65
SHAPE01817,46.067657,11.493586,66
SHAPE01817,46.067577,11.493577,67
SHAPE01817,46.067505,11.493565,68
SHAPE01817,46.067467,11.493559,69
SHAPE01817,46.06737,11.493546,70
SHAPE01817,46.067265,11.493532,71
SHAPE01817,46.067184,11.493516,72
SHAPE01817,46.067158,11.493509,73
SHAPE01817,46.0671,11.493495,74
SHAPE01817,46.06671,11.493378,75
SHAPE01817,46.06651,11.493315,76
SHAPE01817,46.065628,11.493038,77
SHAPE01817,46.06519,11.492945,78
SHAPE01817,46.064884,11.492876,79
SHAPE01817,46.064724,11.492813,80
SHAPE01817,46.064194,11.492593,81
SHAPE01817,46.06399,11.492506,82
SHAPE01817,46.063797,11.49243,83
SHAPE01817,46.063652,11.492394,84
SHAPE01817,46.063488,11.492384,85
SHAPE01817,46.062973,11.492417,86
SHAPE01817,46.062664,11.49243,87
SHAPE01817,46.06252,11.492408,88
SHAPE01817,46.062412,11.492384,89
SHAPE01817,46.06224,11.492308,90
SHAPE01817,46.061455,11.491866,91
SHAPE01817,46.06126,11.49172,92
SHAPE01817,46.061108,11.491549,93
SHAPE01817,46.06027,11.490424,94
SHAPE01817,46.060215,11.490354,95
SHAPE01817,46.060215,11.490354,96
SHAPE01817,46.06006,11.490376,97
SHAPE01817,46.059643,11.490436,98
SHAPE01817,46.059032,11.490566,99
SHAPE01817,46.058834,11.490605,100
SHAPE01817,46.05863,11.490701,101
SHAPE01817,46.058483,11.490826,102
SHAPE01817,46.058247,11.491056,103
SHAPE01817,46.05803,11.491272,104
SHAPE01817,46.057144,11.492158,105
SHAPE01817,46.05659,11.492714,106
SHAPE01817,46.056442,11.492863,107
SHAPE01817,46.056282,11.49297,108
SHAPE01817,46.056103,11.493062,109
SHAPE01817,46.055714,11.493232,110
SHAPE01817,46.055313,11.493402,111
SHAPE01817,46.055023,11.493526,112
SHAPE01817,46.054848,11.493599,113
SHAPE01817,46.05464,11.493682,114
SHAPE01817,46.054607,11.493697,115
SHAPE01817,46.054543,11.493723,116
SHAPE01817,46.054455,11.493743,117
SHAPE01817,46.054325,11.493766,118
SHAPE01817,46.05417,11.493794,119
SHAPE01817,46.05332,11.493916,120
SHAPE01817,46.05306,11.493953,121
SHAPE01817,46.052998,11.493962,122
SHAPE01817,46.052574,11.494022,123
SHAPE01817,46.052547,11.494033,124
SHAPE01817,46.052525,11.494056,125
SHAPE01817,46.05251,11.494086,126
SHAPE01817,46.052505,11.494111,127
SHAPE01817,46.052498,11.494133,128
SHAPE01817,46.052486,11.494151,129
SHAPE01817,46.052456,11.494186,130
SHAPE01817,46.052425,11.494214,131
SHAPE01817,46.052376,11.494245,132
SHAPE01817,46.05236,11.494244,133
SHAPE01817,46.052208,11.494222,134
SHAPE01817,46.052208,11.494222,135
SHAPE01817,46.052197,11.49422,136
SHAPE01817,46.05216,11.494213,137
SHAPE01817,46.052086,11.494197,138
SHAPE01817,46.05203,11.494183,139
SHAPE01817,46.052002,11.494175,140
SHAPE01817,46.05198,11.494143,141
SHAPE01817,46.05198,11.494031,142
SHAPE01817,46.05197,11.493827,143
SHAPE01817,46.05198,11.493762,144
SHAPE01817,46.052,11.493547,145
SHAPE01817,46.052032,11.493173,146
SHAPE01817,46.052044,11.493084,147
SHAPE01817,46.05207,11.492773,148
SHAPE01817,46.052094,11.492586,149
SHAPE01817,46.0521,11.492509,150
SHAPE01817,46.052147,11.492165,151
SHAPE01817,46.052155,11.49209,152
SHAPE01817,46.05221,11.491707,153
SHAPE01817,46.052254,11.491399,154
SHAPE01817,46.052357,11.490758,155
SHAPE01817,46.052483,11.489922,156
SHAPE01817,46.052505,11.489779,157
SHAPE01817,46.052513,11.48972,158
SHAPE01817,46.052647,11.488672,159
SHAPE01817,46.0529,11.48686,160
SHAPE01817,46.053165,11.484972,161
SHAPE01817,46.05346,11.482938,162
SHAPE01817,46.053684,11.481357,163
SHAPE01817,46.053715,11.481129,164
SHAPE01817,46.053715,11.481129,165
SHAPE01817,46.05386,11.48009,166
SHAPE01817,46.053932,11.47958,167
SHAPE01817,46.05398,11.479205,168
SHAPE01817,46.054188,11.477757,169
SHAPE01817,46.054436,11.475991,170
SHAPE01817,46.054485,11.475545,171
SHAPE01817,46.054623,11.4749,172
SHAPE01817,46.054665,11.474778,173
SHAPE01817,46.05472,11.474674,174
SHAPE01817,46.054768,11.474607,175
SHAPE01817,46.054855,11.474506,176
SHAPE01817,46.05489,11.474472,177
SHAPE01817,46.054916,11.47442,178
SHAPE01817,46.05493,11.474359,179
SHAPE01817,46.054935,11.474294,180
SHAPE01817,46.054924,11.47423,181
SHAPE01817,46.05491,11.474183,182
SHAPE01817,46.05486,11.474053,183
SHAPE01817,46.054832,11.473939,184
SHAPE01817,46.05482,11.473844,185
SHAPE01817,46.054836,11.473723,186
SHAPE01817,46.05505,11.472418,187
SHAPE01817,46.05523,11.471247,188
SHAPE01817,46.05525,11.47111,189
SHAPE01817,46.05527,11.470987,190
SHAPE01817,46.055294,11.47077,191
SHAPE01817,46.055305,11.470744,192
SHAPE01817,46.055313,11.470716,193
SHAPE01817,46.055317,11.470671,194
SHAPE01817,46.055305,11.470628,195
SHAPE01817,46.05532,11.470594,196
SHAPE01817,46.055336,11.470526,197
SHAPE01817,46.05535,11.47045,198
SHAPE01817,46.055363,11.470331,199
SHAPE01817,46.055386,11.470226,200
SHAPE01817,46.055435,11.469929,201
SHAPE01817,46.055454,11.469813,202
SHAPE01817,46.055454,11.469813,203
SHAPE01817,46.05547,11.469713,204
SHAPE01817,46.05557,11.469086,205
SHAPE01817,46.05581,11.467642,206
SHAPE01817,46.056114,11.465788,207
SHAPE01817,46.056118,11.465755,208
SHAPE01817,46.05621,11.465211,209
SHAPE01817,46.056374,11.464226,210
SHAPE01817,46.056374,11.464226,211
SHAPE01817,46.056416,11.463985,212
SHAPE01817,46.056435,11.463815,213
SHAPE01817,46.056454,11.46361,214
SHAPE01817,46.05645,11.463586,215
SHAPE01817,46.056442,11.463572,216
SHAPE01817,46.05643,11.463562,217
SHAPE01817,46.056423,11.463557,218
SHAPE01817,46.05641,11.463555,219
SHAPE01817,46.056335,11.46354,220
SHAPE01817,46.05601,11.463472,221
SHAPE01817,46.05581,11.463435,222
SHAPE01817,46.05576,11.463426,223
SHAPE01817,46.055683,11.463413,224
SHAPE01817,46.055374,11.4634,225
SHAPE01817,46.05536,11.463399,226
SHAPE01817,46.05534,11.463399,227
SHAPE01817,46.055164,11.463386,228
SHAPE01817,46.05498,11.463352,229
SHAPE01817,46.054718,11.46332,230
SHAPE01817,46.054604,11.463303,231
SHAPE01817,46.05453,11.46329,232
SHAPE01817,46.054455,11.463276,233
SHAPE01817,46.053482,11.463091,234
SHAPE01817,46.053448,11.463083,235
SHAPE01817,46.053345,11.463068,236
SHAPE01817,46.053295,11.463061,237
SHAPE01817,46.05322,11.463047,238
SHAPE01817,46.05316,11.463032,239
SHAPE01817,46.053093,11.463011,240
SHAPE01817,46.053,11.463002,241
SHAPE01817,46.05297,11.462997,242
SHAPE01817,46.05294,11.463011,243
SHAPE01817,46.052917,11.463041,244
SHAPE01817,46.052906,11.463078,245
SHAPE01817,46.052906,11.46312,246
SHAPE01817,46.052914,11.463159,247
SHAPE01818,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE01818,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE01818,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE01818,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE01818,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE01818,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE01818,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE01818,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE01818,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE01818,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE01818,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE01818,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE01818,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE01818,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE01818,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE01818,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE01818,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE01818,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE01818,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE01818,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE01818,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE01818,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE01818,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE01818,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE01818,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE01818,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE01818,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE01818,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE01818,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE01818,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE01818,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE01818,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE01818,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE01818,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE01818,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE01818,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE01818,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE01818,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE01818,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE01818,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE01818,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE01818,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE01818,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE01818,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE01818,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE01818,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE01818,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE01818,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE01818,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE01818,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE01818,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE01818,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE01818,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE01818,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE01818,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE01818,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE01818,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE01818,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE01818,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE01818,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE01818,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE01818,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE01818,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE01818,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE01818,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE01818,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE01818,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE01818,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE01818,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE01818,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE01818,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE01818,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE01818,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE01818,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE01818,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE01818,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE01818,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE01818,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE01818,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE01818,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE01818,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE01818,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE01818,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE01818,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE01818,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE01818,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE01818,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE01818,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE01818,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE01818,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE01818,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE01818,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE01818,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE01818,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE01818,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE01818,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE01818,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE01818,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE01818,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE01818,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE01818,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE01818,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE01818,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE01818,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE01818,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE01818,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE01818,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE01818,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE01818,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE01818,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE01818,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE01818,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE01818,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE01818,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE01818,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE01818,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE01818,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE01818,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE01818,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE01818,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE01818,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE01818,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE01818,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE01818,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE01818,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE01818,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE01818,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE01818,46.04123,10.982272,128
SHAPE01818,46.039757,10.98151,129
SHAPE01818,46.03909,10.981244,130
SHAPE01818,46.03837,10.980986,131
SHAPE01818,46.03807,10.980872,132
SHAPE01818,46.037823,10.980805,133
SHAPE01818,46.03756,10.980776,134
SHAPE01818,46.03713,10.98081,135
SHAPE01818,46.036846,10.980905,136
SHAPE01818,46.036724,10.980946,137
SHAPE01818,46.03663,10.980979,138
SHAPE01818,46.03655,10.980958,139
SHAPE01818,46.036495,10.980944,140
SHAPE01818,46.03643,10.980903,141
SHAPE01818,46.036358,10.980828,142
SHAPE01818,46.036327,10.980796,143
SHAPE01818,46.036293,10.980779,144
SHAPE01818,46.036255,10.980779,145
SHAPE01818,46.03622,10.980796,146
SHAPE01818,46.036194,10.980827,147
SHAPE01818,46.03617,10.980871,148
SHAPE01818,46.03616,10.980922,149
SHAPE01818,46.03613,10.981004,150
SHAPE01818,46.036095,10.981069,151
SHAPE01818,46.036053,10.981131,152
SHAPE01818,46.03598,10.981205,153
SHAPE01818,46.035355,10.981424,154
SHAPE01818,46.035076,10.981508,155
SHAPE01818,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE01818,46.03392,10.981355,157
SHAPE01818,46.033897,10.981352,158
SHAPE01818,46.03375,10.981327,159
SHAPE01818,46.030563,10.980817,160
SHAPE01818,46.029625,10.98072,161
SHAPE01818,46.029606,10.980718,162
SHAPE01818,46.02954,10.980716,163
SHAPE01818,46.028126,10.980781,164
SHAPE01818,46.027637,10.980805,165
SHAPE01818,46.026047,10.980886,166
SHAPE01818,46.025787,10.980935,167
SHAPE01818,46.02553,10.980996,168
SHAPE01818,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE01818,46.02486,10.981217,170
SHAPE01818,46.02485,10.981221,171
SHAPE01818,46.024822,10.981234,172
SHAPE01818,46.024372,10.981431,173
SHAPE01818,46.024307,10.981398,174
SHAPE01818,46.02425,10.981334,175
SHAPE01818,46.02422,10.981284,176
SHAPE01818,46.024178,10.981251,177
SHAPE01818,46.02413,10.981236,178
SHAPE01818,46.024086,10.981243,179
SHAPE01818,46.024044,10.98127,180
SHAPE01818,46.02401,10.981315,181
SHAPE01818,46.023987,10.981373,182
SHAPE01818,46.023975,10.981438,183
SHAPE01818,46.023926,10.981546,184
SHAPE01818,46.023876,10.981626,185
SHAPE01818,46.02369,10.981709,186
SHAPE01818,46.02368,10.981791,187
SHAPE01818,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE01818,46.023666,10.982184,189
SHAPE01818,46.023685,10.982386,190
SHAPE01818,46.023685,10.982511,191
SHAPE01818,46.023663,10.982893,192
SHAPE01818,46.02364,10.982991,193
SHAPE01818,46.023586,10.983181,194
SHAPE01818,46.02354,10.983395,195
SHAPE01818,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE01818,46.02348,10.983364,197
SHAPE01818,46.02342,10.983334,198
SHAPE01818,46.023254,10.983277,199
SHAPE01818,46.022972,10.983178,200
SHAPE01818,46.022762,10.983072,201
SHAPE01818,46.022552,10.982966,202
SHAPE01818,46.02239,10.982886,203
SHAPE01818,46.022278,10.982848,204
SHAPE01818,46.021996,10.982814,205
SHAPE01818,46.021767,10.982799,206
SHAPE01818,46.021694,10.982787,207
SHAPE01818,46.021645,10.982766,208
SHAPE01818,46.021606,10.982651,209
SHAPE01818,46.021572,10.982564,210
SHAPE01818,46.02139,10.982572,211
SHAPE01818,46.0212,10.98255,212
SHAPE01818,46.020515,10.982194,213
SHAPE01818,46.020454,10.982161,214
SHAPE01818,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE01818,46.02036,10.982108,216
SHAPE01818,46.019566,10.981682,217
SHAPE01818,46.01939,10.981673,218
SHAPE01818,46.019207,10.981664,219
SHAPE01818,46.018856,10.981688,220
SHAPE01818,46.01704,10.981819,221
SHAPE01818,46.016914,10.981834,222
SHAPE01818,46.016846,10.98185,223
SHAPE01818,46.016777,10.981865,224
SHAPE01818,46.01669,10.981853,225
SHAPE01818,46.016655,10.981833,226
SHAPE01818,46.016617,10.981828,227
SHAPE01818,46.01658,10.981839,228
SHAPE01818,46.016544,10.981867,229
SHAPE01818,46.016483,10.981889,230
SHAPE01818,46.01642,10.981898,231
SHAPE01818,46.016235,10.981879,232
SHAPE01818,46.01592,10.98189,233
SHAPE01818,46.01453,10.981981,234
SHAPE01818,46.01433,10.981995,235
SHAPE01818,46.01418,10.982006,236
SHAPE01818,46.013863,10.982028,237
SHAPE01818,46.012802,10.982105,238
SHAPE01818,46.01151,10.982118,239
SHAPE01818,46.010536,10.982082,240
SHAPE01818,46.00999,10.982062,241
SHAPE01818,46.00924,10.982033,242
SHAPE01818,46.00899,10.982006,243
SHAPE01818,46.008793,10.981957,244
SHAPE01818,46.008644,10.981897,245
SHAPE01818,46.008495,10.981826,246
SHAPE01818,46.008293,10.981695,247
SHAPE01818,46.008106,10.981544,248
SHAPE01818,46.007816,10.981298,249
SHAPE01818,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE01818,46.007713,10.981213,251
SHAPE01818,46.007675,10.981182,252
SHAPE01818,46.007484,10.981015,253
SHAPE01818,46.007385,10.980938,254
SHAPE01818,46.007236,10.980822,255
SHAPE01818,46.00705,10.980711,256
SHAPE01818,46.006943,10.980662,257
SHAPE01818,46.006832,10.980619,258
SHAPE01818,46.006725,10.980596,259
SHAPE01818,46.00662,10.980575,260
SHAPE01818,46.006504,10.980565,261
SHAPE01818,46.00639,10.980563,262
SHAPE01818,46.006245,10.98058,263
SHAPE01818,46.0061,10.980614,264
SHAPE01818,46.005383,10.980807,265
SHAPE01818,46.005215,10.980855,266
SHAPE01818,46.005047,10.980885,267
SHAPE01818,46.00492,10.980891,268
SHAPE01818,46.0048,10.980883,269
SHAPE01818,46.004673,10.980865,270
SHAPE01818,46.00455,10.980839,271
SHAPE01818,46.004242,10.98076,272
SHAPE01818,46.003937,10.980669,273
SHAPE01818,46.00332,10.980429,274
SHAPE01818,46.0032,10.980382,275
SHAPE01818,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE01818,46.0032,10.98043,277
SHAPE01818,46.0032,10.980382,278
SHAPE01818,46.003136,10.980358,279
SHAPE01818,46.002792,10.980234,280
SHAPE01818,46.00168,10.979835,281
SHAPE01818,46.00049,10.979115,282
SHAPE01818,46.000366,10.979039,283
SHAPE01818,46.00019,10.978932,284
SHAPE01818,45.999958,10.978783,285
SHAPE01818,45.999413,10.978421,286
SHAPE01818,45.998737,10.978007,287
SHAPE01818,45.99854,10.977898,288
SHAPE01818,45.99836,10.97781,289
SHAPE01818,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE01818,45.99759,10.977468,291
SHAPE01818,45.99678,10.977112,292
SHAPE01818,45.996376,10.97694,293
SHAPE01818,45.996346,10.976926,294
SHAPE01818,45.996197,10.976855,295
SHAPE01818,45.993633,10.975721,296
SHAPE01818,45.99355,10.97569,297
SHAPE01818,45.993507,10.975665,298
SHAPE01818,45.993526,10.975474,299
SHAPE01818,45.99353,10.975347,300
SHAPE01818,45.993538,10.975116,301
SHAPE01818,45.993565,10.974874,302
SHAPE01818,45.993595,10.974668,303
SHAPE01818,45.993813,10.974118,304
SHAPE01818,45.99392,10.973932,305
SHAPE01818,45.99393,10.973816,306
SHAPE01818,45.993916,10.973701,307
SHAPE01818,45.993866,10.973555,308
SHAPE01818,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE01818,45.993862,10.973346,310
SHAPE01818,45.993866,10.973555,311
SHAPE01818,45.993916,10.973701,312
SHAPE01818,45.99393,10.973816,313
SHAPE01818,45.99392,10.973932,314
SHAPE01818,45.993813,10.974118,315
SHAPE01818,45.993595,10.974668,316
SHAPE01818,45.993565,10.974874,317
SHAPE01818,45.993446,10.974954,318
SHAPE01818,45.99337,10.975046,319
SHAPE01818,45.993187,10.975242,320
SHAPE01818,45.993042,10.975349,321
SHAPE01818,45.992867,10.975483,322
SHAPE01818,45.992798,10.975538,323
SHAPE01818,45.9927,10.975541,324
SHAPE01818,45.99254,10.975583,325
SHAPE01818,45.99158,10.975834,326
SHAPE01818,45.990753,10.976027,327
SHAPE01818,45.990116,10.976215,328
SHAPE01818,45.986935,10.97772,329
SHAPE01818,45.98663,10.977835,330
SHAPE01818,45.986237,10.977862,331
SHAPE01818,45.985172,10.977884,332
SHAPE01818,45.985363,10.977165,333
SHAPE01818,45.985455,10.976825,334
SHAPE01818,45.985725,10.975924,335
SHAPE01818,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE01818,45.985836,10.975925,337
SHAPE01818,45.985725,10.975924,338
SHAPE01818,45.985455,10.976825,339
SHAPE01818,45.985363,10.977165,340
SHAPE01818,45.985172,10.977884,341
SHAPE01818,45.98506,10.977887,342
SHAPE01818,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE01818,45.98414,10.977907,344
SHAPE01818,45.981564,10.977964,345
SHAPE01818,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE01818,45.98151,10.977964,347
SHAPE01818,45.979633,10.977971,348
SHAPE01818,45.97935,10.977911,349
SHAPE01818,45.979057,10.977797,350
SHAPE01818,45.97874,10.97758,351
SHAPE01818,45.978237,10.977062,352
SHAPE01818,45.978107,10.976931,353
SHAPE01818,45.978077,10.977138,354
SHAPE01818,45.978073,10.977371,355
SHAPE01818,45.978058,10.977663,356
SHAPE01818,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE01818,45.97806,10.977711,358
SHAPE01818,45.97809,10.977972,359
SHAPE01818,45.97817,10.978441,360
SHAPE01818,45.978184,10.978503,361
SHAPE01818,45.978306,10.979079,362
SHAPE01818,45.978363,10.979354,363
SHAPE01818,45.978466,10.979829,364
SHAPE01818,45.97856,10.980203,365
SHAPE01818,45.97867,10.980479,366
SHAPE01818,45.9787,10.980568,367
SHAPE01818,45.978867,10.980924,368
SHAPE01818,45.97888,10.981024,369
SHAPE01818,45.9789,10.981109,370
SHAPE01818,45.978985,10.981202,371
SHAPE01818,45.978985,10.981202,372
SHAPE01818,45.9789,10.981109,373
SHAPE01818,45.97888,10.981024,374
SHAPE01818,45.978867,10.980924,375
SHAPE01818,45.9787,10.980568,376
SHAPE01818,45.97867,10.980479,377
SHAPE01818,45.97856,10.980203,378
SHAPE01818,45.978466,10.979829,379
SHAPE01818,45.978363,10.979354,380
SHAPE01818,45.978306,10.979079,381
SHAPE01818,45.978184,10.978503,382
SHAPE01818,45.97817,10.978441,383
SHAPE01818,45.97809,10.977972,384
SHAPE01818,45.97806,10.977711,385
SHAPE01818,45.978058,10.977663,386
SHAPE01818,45.978058,10.977663,387
SHAPE01818,45.978073,10.977371,388
SHAPE01818,45.97815,10.977166,389
SHAPE01818,45.978237,10.977062,390
SHAPE01818,45.978107,10.976931,391
SHAPE01818,45.977997,10.976817,392
SHAPE01818,45.97794,10.97675,393
SHAPE01818,45.97794,10.97675,394
SHAPE01818,45.977226,10.975945,395
SHAPE01818,45.977093,10.975822,396
SHAPE01818,45.977036,10.975777,397
SHAPE01818,45.976833,10.97561,398
SHAPE01818,45.97664,10.975459,399
SHAPE01818,45.97642,10.975331,400
SHAPE01818,45.97609,10.975207,401
SHAPE01818,45.97532,10.975036,402
SHAPE01818,45.97523,10.975012,403
SHAPE01818,45.97523,10.975012,404
SHAPE01818,45.974617,10.974854,405
SHAPE01818,45.973034,10.974363,406
SHAPE01818,45.97279,10.974234,407
SHAPE01818,45.97258,10.974092,408
SHAPE01818,45.972565,10.974077,409
SHAPE01818,45.972565,10.974077,410
SHAPE01818,45.972378,10.973895,411
SHAPE01818,45.972187,10.973641,412
SHAPE01818,45.971638,10.972743,413
SHAPE01818,45.97146,10.972451,414
SHAPE01818,45.97048,10.970844,415
SHAPE01818,45.969704,10.96929,416
SHAPE01818,45.969307,10.96858,417
SHAPE01818,45.969307,10.96858,418
SHAPE01818,45.968826,10.967715,419
SHAPE01818,45.9687,10.967475,420
SHAPE01818,45.968567,10.967252,421
SHAPE01818,45.968426,10.967035,422
SHAPE01818,45.968323,10.966887,423
SHAPE01818,45.96819,10.966732,424
SHAPE01818,45.96716,10.965792,425
SHAPE01818,45.966866,10.965528,426
SHAPE01818,45.966446,10.965155,427
SHAPE01818,45.966293,10.964949,428
SHAPE01818,45.966114,10.964628,429
SHAPE01818,45.966038,10.964446,430
SHAPE01818,45.965977,10.964234,431
SHAPE01818,45.965942,10.964093,432
SHAPE01818,45.965916,10.963934,433
SHAPE01818,45.965904,10.963835,434
SHAPE01818,45.96589,10.963558,435
SHAPE01818,45.96588,10.963428,436
SHAPE01818,45.96589,10.963308,437
SHAPE01818,45.965916,10.962983,438
SHAPE01818,45.965923,10.962827,439
SHAPE01818,45.96595,10.962346,440
SHAPE01818,45.965908,10.962318,441
SHAPE01818,45.96585,10.96228,442
SHAPE01818,45.96585,10.96228,443
SHAPE01818,45.965908,10.962318,444
SHAPE01818,45.96595,10.962346,445
SHAPE01818,45.965973,10.961954,446
SHAPE01818,45.966003,10.961575,447
SHAPE01818,45.966026,10.961389,448
SHAPE01818,45.96606,10.961196,449
SHAPE01818,45.966087,10.961047,450
SHAPE01818,45.966213,10.960567,451
SHAPE01818,45.966404,10.959813,452
SHAPE01818,45.966484,10.959431,453
SHAPE01818,45.966614,10.957881,454
SHAPE01818,45.96668,10.957137,455
SHAPE01818,45.9668,10.955812,456
SHAPE01818,45.96682,10.955531,457
SHAPE01818,45.96683,10.955271,458
SHAPE01818,45.966827,10.955174,459
SHAPE01818,45.966824,10.95508,460
SHAPE01818,45.966793,10.954823,461
SHAPE01818,45.9667,10.954295,462
SHAPE01818,45.966583,10.953607,463
SHAPE01818,45.966568,10.953514,464
SHAPE01818,45.966557,10.953418,465
SHAPE01818,45.966553,10.953318,466
SHAPE01818,45.966553,10.95322,467
SHAPE01818,45.96656,10.953068,468
SHAPE01818,45.966583,10.952913,469
SHAPE01818,45.966614,10.95279,470
SHAPE01818,45.966656,10.952668,471
SHAPE01818,45.96671,10.952539,472
SHAPE01818,45.966774,10.952421,473
SHAPE01818,45.966873,10.952279,474
SHAPE01818,45.966976,10.952168,475
SHAPE01818,45.967415,10.951835,476
SHAPE01818,45.967667,10.951634,477
SHAPE01818,45.96775,10.951535,478
SHAPE01818,45.96783,10.951422,479
SHAPE01818,45.967907,10.951268,480
SHAPE01818,45.967964,10.951109,481
SHAPE01818,45.968,10.950967,482
SHAPE01818,45.96802,10.950812,483
SHAPE01818,45.968033,10.950645,484
SHAPE01818,45.96803,10.95049,485
SHAPE01818,45.968018,10.950314,486
SHAPE01818,45.968006,10.95023,487
SHAPE01818,45.967976,10.950028,488
SHAPE01818,45.96795,10.94981,489
SHAPE01818,45.96794,10.949642,490
SHAPE01818,45.96795,10.949527,491
SHAPE01818,45.967964,10.949395,492
SHAPE01818,45.96798,10.949295,493
SHAPE01818,45.968037,10.949137,494
SHAPE01818,45.968094,10.949015,495
SHAPE01818,45.96816,10.948901,496
SHAPE01818,45.968224,10.948824,497
SHAPE01818,45.968296,10.948747,498
SHAPE01818,45.96837,10.948694,499
SHAPE01818,45.96844,10.948651,500
SHAPE01818,45.968525,10.948614,501
SHAPE01818,45.96862,10.948585,502
SHAPE01818,45.968716,10.948566,503
SHAPE01818,45.96879,10.948555,504
SHAPE01818,45.968826,10.948549,505
SHAPE01818,45.969013,10.948505,506
SHAPE01818,45.969067,10.948484,507
SHAPE01818,45.969128,10.948453,508
SHAPE01818,45.969177,10.948414,509
SHAPE01818,45.96923,10.948364,510
SHAPE01818,45.96925,10.948342,511
SHAPE01818,45.96927,10.948318,512
SHAPE01818,45.969307,10.948261,513
SHAPE01818,45.969387,10.948092,514
SHAPE01818,45.9695,10.947806,515
SHAPE01818,45.969578,10.94761,516
SHAPE01818,45.969578,10.94761,517
SHAPE01818,45.96958,10.947598,518
SHAPE01818,45.969616,10.947514,519
SHAPE01818,45.969715,10.947262,520
SHAPE01818,45.969917,10.946753,521
SHAPE01818,45.96998,10.946636,522
SHAPE01818,45.97005,10.946533,523
SHAPE01818,45.97011,10.946454,524
SHAPE01818,45.97015,10.946412,525
SHAPE01818,45.970173,10.946393,526
SHAPE01818,45.970192,10.946378,527
SHAPE01818,45.97029,10.946296,528
SHAPE01818,45.97037,10.946236,529
SHAPE01818,45.970547,10.946077,530
SHAPE01818,45.970577,10.94605,531
SHAPE01818,45.97075,10.945884,532
SHAPE01818,45.97085,10.945765,533
SHAPE01818,45.97095,10.94565,534
SHAPE01818,45.97109,10.945489,535
SHAPE01818,45.971096,10.945479,536
SHAPE01818,45.971153,10.945396,537
SHAPE01818,45.971203,10.945317,538
SHAPE01818,45.971226,10.945275,539
SHAPE01818,45.97124,10.945232,540
SHAPE01818,45.971256,10.945182,541
SHAPE01818,45.971264,10.945146,542
SHAPE01818,45.97127,10.945104,543
SHAPE01818,45.97128,10.945032,544
SHAPE01818,45.97128,10.944954,545
SHAPE01818,45.97127,10.944884,546
SHAPE01818,45.97126,10.944828,547
SHAPE01818,45.971214,10.944661,548
SHAPE01818,45.971176,10.944552,549
SHAPE01818,45.971172,10.944537,550
SHAPE01818,45.97117,10.944527,551
SHAPE01818,45.97115,10.944473,552
SHAPE01818,45.97115,10.944473,553
SHAPE01818,45.971107,10.94436,554
SHAPE01818,45.97107,10.944246,555
SHAPE01818,45.971046,10.944184,556
SHAPE01818,45.971035,10.944143,557
SHAPE01818,45.971027,10.944086,558
SHAPE01818,45.97102,10.944012,559
SHAPE01818,45.971012,10.943877,560
SHAPE01818,45.97101,10.943772,561
SHAPE01818,45.971004,10.943701,562
SHAPE01818,45.970997,10.943638,563
SHAPE01818,45.970985,10.943578,564
SHAPE01818,45.97094,10.943426,565
SHAPE01818,45.97082,10.94303,566
SHAPE01818,45.970787,10.942865,567
SHAPE01818,45.97077,10.942749,568
SHAPE01818,45.970768,10.942608,569
SHAPE01818,45.970768,10.942489,570
SHAPE01818,45.97078,10.942376,571
SHAPE01818,45.97079,10.942281,572
SHAPE01818,45.970833,10.94204,573
SHAPE01818,45.970867,10.941818,574
SHAPE01818,45.97088,10.941679,575
SHAPE01818,45.97088,10.941596,576
SHAPE01818,45.97088,10.941557,577
SHAPE01818,45.97087,10.941445,578
SHAPE01818,45.970863,10.941381,579
SHAPE01818,45.970844,10.941289,580
SHAPE01818,45.97081,10.941193,581
SHAPE01818,45.970768,10.941101,582
SHAPE01818,45.970657,10.940912,583
SHAPE01818,45.97055,10.940719,584
SHAPE01818,45.97052,10.940643,585
SHAPE01818,45.97049,10.940556,586
SHAPE01818,45.970474,10.940507,587
SHAPE01818,45.97047,10.940491,588
SHAPE01818,45.970463,10.940449,589
SHAPE01818,45.970448,10.94036,590
SHAPE01818,45.970436,10.940288,591
SHAPE01818,45.970436,10.940209,592
SHAPE01818,45.970436,10.940097,593
SHAPE01818,45.97044,10.940015,594
SHAPE01818,45.970444,10.939983,595
SHAPE01818,45.97045,10.939937,596
SHAPE01818,45.970463,10.93989,597
SHAPE01818,45.970478,10.939829,598
SHAPE01818,45.9705,10.939769,599
SHAPE01818,45.970547,10.939652,600
SHAPE01818,45.97063,10.939522,601
SHAPE01818,45.97072,10.939421,602
SHAPE01818,45.970802,10.939352,603
SHAPE01818,45.97084,10.939327,604
SHAPE01818,45.970875,10.939309,605
SHAPE01818,45.97099,10.939281,606
SHAPE01818,45.97108,10.939281,607
SHAPE01818,45.97117,10.939292,608
SHAPE01818,45.97125,10.939315,609
SHAPE01818,45.97133,10.939319,610
SHAPE01818,45.97137,10.939303,611
SHAPE01818,45.971405,10.939279,612
SHAPE01818,45.97143,10.939249,613
SHAPE01818,45.97145,10.939208,614
SHAPE01818,45.971462,10.93916,615
SHAPE01818,45.971462,10.939108,616
SHAPE01818,45.971455,10.939055,617
SHAPE01818,45.97143,10.939003,618
SHAPE01818,45.971405,10.938959,619
SHAPE01818,45.971313,10.938876,620
SHAPE01818,45.971153,10.938758,621
SHAPE01818,45.97094,10.938574,622
SHAPE01818,45.970497,10.938135,623
SHAPE01818,45.970398,10.938054,624
SHAPE01818,45.97029,10.937995,625
SHAPE01818,45.970085,10.937939,626
SHAPE01818,45.96997,10.937911,627
SHAPE01818,45.96993,10.937896,628
SHAPE01818,45.96989,10.937869,629
SHAPE01818,45.969856,10.937809,630
SHAPE01818,45.969845,10.937748,631
SHAPE01818,45.96985,10.93766,632
SHAPE01818,45.96988,10.93758,633
SHAPE01818,45.969917,10.937553,634
SHAPE01818,45.969963,10.93753,635
SHAPE01818,45.969994,10.937529,636
SHAPE01818,45.970024,10.937533,637
SHAPE01818,45.97034,10.937736,638
SHAPE01818,45.970413,10.937765,639
SHAPE01818,45.970524,10.937787,640
SHAPE01818,45.970734,10.937827,641
SHAPE01818,45.970875,10.937865,642
SHAPE01818,45.971,10.937943,643
SHAPE01818,45.971237,10.938134,644
SHAPE01818,45.97148,10.938363,645
SHAPE01818,45.972046,10.938712,646
SHAPE01818,45.97253,10.938982,647
SHAPE01818,45.972878,10.939142,648
SHAPE01818,45.972984,10.93918,649
SHAPE01818,45.972996,10.939183,650
SHAPE01818,45.973103,10.939205,651
SHAPE01818,45.97362,10.939278,652
SHAPE01818,45.9738,10.939331,653
SHAPE01818,45.974392,10.939714,654
SHAPE01818,45.974575,10.939779,655
SHAPE01818,45.974693,10.939807,656
SHAPE01818,45.97474,10.939814,657
SHAPE01818,45.97493,10.939802,658
SHAPE01818,45.975178,10.939781,659
SHAPE01818,45.97544,10.939734,660
SHAPE01818,45.97553,10.93971,661
SHAPE01818,45.97563,10.939662,662
SHAPE01818,45.975742,10.939574,663
SHAPE01818,45.975796,10.93953,664
SHAPE01818,45.97602,10.939302,665
SHAPE01818,45.976112,10.939206,666
SHAPE01818,45.976185,10.939129,667
SHAPE01818,45.976223,10.93909,668
SHAPE01818,45.9764,10.938905,669
SHAPE01818,45.976505,10.938782,670
SHAPE01818,45.976597,10.938643,671
SHAPE01818,45.97669,10.93845,672
SHAPE01818,45.976776,10.938237,673
SHAPE01818,45.976845,10.938101,674
SHAPE01818,45.976906,10.938004,675
SHAPE01818,45.97698,10.937925,676
SHAPE01818,45.977077,10.93783,677
SHAPE01818,45.97712,10.937779,678
SHAPE01818,45.97715,10.937719,679
SHAPE01818,45.97717,10.937658,680
SHAPE01818,45.977165,10.937597,681
SHAPE01818,45.977158,10.937549,682
SHAPE01818,45.977142,10.937516,683
SHAPE01818,45.97712,10.937475,684
SHAPE01818,45.977093,10.937449,685
SHAPE01818,45.977055,10.937433,686
SHAPE01818,45.977,10.937437,687
SHAPE01818,45.976963,10.937454,688
SHAPE01818,45.976933,10.93749,689
SHAPE01818,45.97687,10.9376,690
SHAPE01818,45.976788,10.937752,691
SHAPE01818,45.976707,10.937879,692
SHAPE01818,45.976624,10.937965,693
SHAPE01818,45.97655,10.938026,694
SHAPE01818,45.97643,10.938087,695
SHAPE01818,45.97636,10.938113,696
SHAPE01818,45.976284,10.938126,697
SHAPE01818,45.97604,10.938105,698
SHAPE01818,45.975903,10.93809,699
SHAPE01818,45.97577,10.93811,700
SHAPE01818,45.975677,10.938153,701
SHAPE01818,45.97553,10.938248,702
SHAPE01818,45.97545,10.938279,703
SHAPE01818,45.97541,10.938275,704
SHAPE01818,45.975376,10.93827,705
SHAPE01818,45.975338,10.938236,706
SHAPE01818,45.975315,10.938192,707
SHAPE01818,45.975304,10.938163,708
SHAPE01818,45.9753,10.938118,709
SHAPE01818,45.9753,10.938067,710
SHAPE01818,45.975315,10.938008,711
SHAPE01818,45.975338,10.937964,712
SHAPE01818,45.975365,10.93793,713
SHAPE01818,45.975403,10.937905,714
SHAPE01818,45.975487,10.937886,715
SHAPE01818,45.975586,10.937879,716
SHAPE01818,45.975677,10.937864,717
SHAPE01818,45.975735,10.937844,718
SHAPE01818,45.97583,10.937806,719
SHAPE01818,45.97589,10.937769,720
SHAPE01818,45.975964,10.937723,721
SHAPE01818,45.97611,10.937575,722
SHAPE01818,45.97671,10.936721,723
SHAPE01818,45.976887,10.936468,724
SHAPE01818,45.976917,10.936408,725
SHAPE01818,45.97694,10.936355,726
SHAPE01818,45.976948,10.936308,727
SHAPE01818,45.976955,10.936254,728
SHAPE01818,45.97695,10.936197,729
SHAPE01818,45.97694,10.936151,730
SHAPE01818,45.976925,10.936102,731
SHAPE01818,45.976902,10.936068,732
SHAPE01818,45.976887,10.936049,733
SHAPE01818,45.976856,10.936025,734
SHAPE01818,45.976818,10.936003,735
SHAPE01818,45.976772,10.935993,736
SHAPE01818,45.976685,10.93599,737
SHAPE01818,45.97651,10.936003,738
SHAPE01818,45.976414,10.936019,739
SHAPE01818,45.97631,10.936053,740
SHAPE01818,45.9762,10.936112,741
SHAPE01818,45.976154,10.936151,742
SHAPE01818,45.976105,10.936206,743
SHAPE01818,45.976025,10.936308,744
SHAPE01818,45.97595,10.936431,745
SHAPE01818,45.975838,10.936561,746
SHAPE01818,45.975758,10.936638,747
SHAPE01818,45.97566,10.936702,748
SHAPE01818,45.975563,10.936739,749
SHAPE01818,45.975468,10.936758,750
SHAPE01818,45.9754,10.936749,751
SHAPE01818,45.975277,10.936711,752
SHAPE01818,45.97517,10.936645,753
SHAPE01818,45.975075,10.936566,754
SHAPE01818,45.9748,10.936319,755
SHAPE01818,45.974308,10.935864,756
SHAPE01818,45.973797,10.93537,757
SHAPE01818,45.973553,10.935142,758
SHAPE01818,45.97342,10.935026,759
SHAPE01818,45.9733,10.934938,760
SHAPE01818,45.973186,10.934863,761
SHAPE01818,45.972664,10.934549,762
SHAPE01818,45.972664,10.934549,763
SHAPE01818,45.972443,10.934415,764
SHAPE01818,45.972103,10.934221,765
SHAPE01818,45.97201,10.93416,766
SHAPE01818,45.971867,10.934075,767
SHAPE01818,45.971703,10.933978,768
SHAPE01818,45.971592,10.933912,769
SHAPE01818,45.971523,10.933873,770
SHAPE01818,45.971066,10.9336,771
SHAPE01818,45.97095,10.933515,772
SHAPE01818,45.970898,10.933446,773
SHAPE01818,45.97085,10.933366,774
SHAPE01818,45.970818,10.933271,775
SHAPE01818,45.9708,10.933163,776
SHAPE01818,45.9708,10.933081,777
SHAPE01818,45.970806,10.932981,778
SHAPE01818,45.970825,10.932892,779
SHAPE01818,45.970867,10.932802,780
SHAPE01818,45.97092,10.932715,781
SHAPE01818,45.971,10.932631,782
SHAPE01818,45.97125,10.932385,783
SHAPE01818,45.971333,10.932294,784
SHAPE01818,45.97141,10.932167,785
SHAPE01818,45.97149,10.932001,786
SHAPE01818,45.97157,10.931821,787
SHAPE01818,45.97161,10.931689,788
SHAPE01818,45.97163,10.931565,789
SHAPE01818,45.971634,10.931449,790
SHAPE01818,45.971626,10.931407,791
SHAPE01818,45.97162,10.931347,792
SHAPE01818,45.971584,10.931248,793
SHAPE01818,45.971523,10.93114,794
SHAPE01818,45.971447,10.931068,795
SHAPE01818,45.971355,10.930985,796
SHAPE01818,45.971317,10.930954,797
SHAPE01818,45.971256,10.930898,798
SHAPE01818,45.97056,10.930358,799
SHAPE01818,45.97039,10.930229,800
SHAPE01818,45.9703,10.930171,801
SHAPE01818,45.970203,10.930126,802
SHAPE01818,45.970116,10.930099,803
SHAPE01818,45.96987,10.930032,804
SHAPE01818,45.969707,10.929992,805
SHAPE01818,45.969566,10.929946,806
SHAPE01818,45.969498,10.929925,807
SHAPE01818,45.96945,10.929904,808
SHAPE01818,45.96932,10.929827,809
SHAPE01818,45.96892,10.929595,810
SHAPE01818,45.968163,10.929135,811
SHAPE01818,45.968018,10.929033,812
SHAPE01818,45.96788,10.928924,813
SHAPE01818,45.967632,10.928686,814
SHAPE01818,45.967556,10.928609,815
SHAPE01818,45.967453,10.928506,816
SHAPE01818,45.967236,10.928284,817
SHAPE01818,45.96717,10.928216,818
SHAPE01818,45.967133,10.928174,819
SHAPE01818,45.967133,10.928174,820
SHAPE01818,45.9669,10.92792,821
SHAPE01818,45.96676,10.927774,822
SHAPE01818,45.966724,10.927738,823
SHAPE01818,45.966236,10.927235,824
SHAPE01818,45.965702,10.926661,825
SHAPE01818,45.965347,10.926234,826
SHAPE01818,45.964954,10.925755,827
SHAPE01818,45.964813,10.925573,828
SHAPE01818,45.96473,10.925459,829
SHAPE01818,45.96438,10.92486,830
SHAPE01818,45.96428,10.92468,831
SHAPE01818,45.96394,10.924076,832
SHAPE01818,45.96383,10.923863,833
SHAPE01818,45.96375,10.923643,834
SHAPE01818,45.963684,10.923402,835
SHAPE01818,45.963654,10.92325,836
SHAPE01818,45.963634,10.923132,837
SHAPE01818,45.963627,10.922999,838
SHAPE01818,45.963627,10.92276,839
SHAPE01818,45.96363,10.922552,840
SHAPE01818,45.963665,10.922387,841
SHAPE01818,45.963886,10.921082,842
SHAPE01818,45.9639,10.921007,843
SHAPE01818,45.963993,10.920852,844
SHAPE01818,45.964195,10.920578,845
SHAPE01818,45.964302,10.920473,846
SHAPE01818,45.96435,10.920431,847
SHAPE01818,45.964413,10.920408,848
SHAPE01818,45.964523,10.920397,849
SHAPE01818,45.964653,10.920409,850
SHAPE01818,45.96451,10.920207,851
SHAPE01818,45.964344,10.919981,852
SHAPE01818,45.96382,10.919255,853
SHAPE01818,45.96351,10.918584,854
SHAPE01818,45.963253,10.918039,855
SHAPE01818,45.963238,10.918006,856
SHAPE01818,45.96305,10.917608,857
SHAPE01818,45.96284,10.917165,858
SHAPE01818,45.96265,10.916688,859
SHAPE01818,45.962612,10.916579,860
SHAPE01818,45.962597,10.916532,861
SHAPE01818,45.962475,10.916185,862
SHAPE01818,45.962337,10.915792,863
SHAPE01818,45.962166,10.915293,864
SHAPE01818,45.96207,10.91502,865
SHAPE01818,45.961998,10.914828,866
SHAPE01818,45.961937,10.914707,867
SHAPE01818,45.96188,10.914602,868
SHAPE01818,45.961853,10.914555,869
SHAPE01818,45.961765,10.914454,870
SHAPE01818,45.96169,10.914364,871
SHAPE01818,45.961372,10.913982,872
SHAPE01818,45.96135,10.913954,873
SHAPE01818,45.961338,10.913938,874
SHAPE01818,45.961277,10.913863,875
SHAPE01818,45.961243,10.91382,876
SHAPE01818,45.96114,10.913696,877
SHAPE01818,45.9611,10.91365,878
SHAPE01818,45.961006,10.913528,879
SHAPE01818,45.960938,10.913442,880
SHAPE01818,45.960835,10.913309,881
SHAPE01818,45.96064,10.912988,882
SHAPE01818,45.96065,10.912951,883
SHAPE01818,45.960655,10.91291,884
SHAPE01818,45.960648,10.912869,885
SHAPE01818,45.960636,10.912834,886
SHAPE01818,45.960613,10.912807,887
SHAPE01818,45.960587,10.912789,888
SHAPE01818,45.960735,10.912271,889
SHAPE01818,45.96075,10.912211,890
SHAPE01818,45.960808,10.912085,891
SHAPE01818,45.960907,10.911839,892
SHAPE01818,45.961037,10.911522,893
SHAPE01818,45.961044,10.911498,894
SHAPE01818,45.961178,10.911166,895
SHAPE01818,45.96126,10.910954,896
SHAPE01818,45.961334,10.910791,897
SHAPE01818,45.961353,10.910744,898
SHAPE01818,45.96136,10.910704,899
SHAPE01818,45.96136,10.910704,900
SHAPE01818,45.96137,10.910656,901
SHAPE01818,45.96137,10.910606,902
SHAPE01818,45.961357,10.910524,903
SHAPE01818,45.961346,10.910472,904
SHAPE01818,45.961323,10.91041,905
SHAPE01818,45.961266,10.910272,906
SHAPE01818,45.961227,10.910192,907
SHAPE01818,45.961174,10.910083,908
SHAPE01818,45.961147,10.910038,909
SHAPE01818,45.961075,10.909916,910
SHAPE01818,45.96103,10.909836,911
SHAPE01818,45.96098,10.909759,912
SHAPE01818,45.960926,10.909684,913
SHAPE01818,45.960907,10.909659,914
SHAPE01818,45.96089,10.909635,915
SHAPE01818,45.960884,10.909625,916
SHAPE01818,45.960827,10.909558,917
SHAPE01818,45.960747,10.909468,918
SHAPE01818,45.96067,10.909376,919
SHAPE01818,45.960583,10.909267,920
SHAPE01818,45.960457,10.909107,921
SHAPE01818,45.960426,10.909066,922
SHAPE01818,45.960205,10.908782,923
SHAPE01818,45.960136,10.908697,924
SHAPE01818,45.959976,10.90849,925
SHAPE01818,45.959816,10.908284,926
SHAPE01818,45.959694,10.908117,927
SHAPE01818,45.959503,10.907818,928
SHAPE01818,45.959423,10.907705,929
SHAPE01818,45.959297,10.907532,930
SHAPE01818,45.959255,10.907475,931
SHAPE01818,45.95907,10.907229,932
SHAPE01818,45.95905,10.907205,933
SHAPE01818,45.959,10.907145,934
SHAPE01818,45.958893,10.907016,935
SHAPE01818,45.958866,10.906981,936
SHAPE01818,45.958637,10.906694,937
SHAPE01818,45.958508,10.906527,938
SHAPE01818,45.958508,10.906527,939
SHAPE01818,45.95848,10.90649,940
SHAPE01818,45.958206,10.906138,941
SHAPE01818,45.95799,10.905856,942
SHAPE01818,45.957783,10.905604,943
SHAPE01818,45.957664,10.905461,944
SHAPE01818,45.957546,10.905309,945
SHAPE01818,45.957317,10.905016,946
SHAPE01818,45.957287,10.904974,947
SHAPE01818,45.956856,10.904428,948
SHAPE01818,45.956825,10.90439,949
SHAPE01818,45.9568,10.904344,950
SHAPE01818,45.956696,10.904168,951
SHAPE01818,45.956203,10.903307,952
SHAPE01818,45.95605,10.90304,953
SHAPE01818,45.955967,10.902887,954
SHAPE01818,45.95576,10.902568,955
SHAPE01818,45.955517,10.902241,956
SHAPE01818,45.95542,10.902132,957
SHAPE01818,45.95523,10.90193,958
SHAPE01818,45.954582,10.901249,959
SHAPE01818,45.954346,10.901,960
SHAPE01818,45.954185,10.900864,961
SHAPE01818,45.954086,10.900792,962
SHAPE01818,45.954006,10.900738,963
SHAPE01818,45.953876,10.900673,964
SHAPE01818,45.95376,10.900616,965
SHAPE01818,45.953686,10.900586,966
SHAPE01818,45.95365,10.900574,967
SHAPE01818,45.953613,10.90056,968
SHAPE01818,45.953594,10.900555,969
SHAPE01818,45.953533,10.900538,970
SHAPE01818,45.953403,10.900525,971
SHAPE01818,45.95328,10.900522,972
SHAPE01818,45.953133,10.900531,973
SHAPE01818,45.95308,10.900536,974
SHAPE01818,45.952988,10.900557,975
SHAPE01818,45.95286,10.900591,976
SHAPE01818,45.952694,10.900638,977
SHAPE01818,45.95262,10.900659,978
SHAPE01818,45.952427,10.900712,979
SHAPE01818,45.952362,10.900731,980
SHAPE01818,45.952164,10.900783,981
SHAPE01818,45.952137,10.90079,982
SHAPE01818,45.951843,10.900857,983
SHAPE01818,45.951756,10.900879,984
SHAPE01818,45.951736,10.900884,985
SHAPE01818,45.951702,10.900892,986
SHAPE01818,45.951546,10.900931,987
SHAPE01818,45.951416,10.900964,988
SHAPE01818,45.951416,10.900964,989
SHAPE01818,45.95132,10.900988,990
SHAPE01818,45.951115,10.901038,991
SHAPE01818,45.951057,10.901052,992
SHAPE01818,45.951035,10.901058,993
SHAPE01818,45.950905,10.901092,994
SHAPE01818,45.95059,10.901175,995
SHAPE01818,45.95055,10.901186,996
SHAPE01818,45.950447,10.901218,997
SHAPE01818,45.950165,10.901328,998
SHAPE01818,45.950115,10.901346,999
SHAPE01818,45.950073,10.901366,1000
SHAPE01818,45.950043,10.90138,1001
SHAPE01818,45.95001,10.901396,1002
SHAPE01818,45.949726,10.901527,1003
SHAPE01818,45.949574,10.901608,1004
SHAPE01818,45.949207,10.901822,1005
SHAPE01818,45.949127,10.901874,1006
SHAPE01818,45.948868,10.902021,1007
SHAPE01818,45.948223,10.902413,1008
SHAPE01818,45.94786,10.902636,1009
SHAPE01818,45.947838,10.902651,1010
SHAPE01818,45.947365,10.902941,1011
SHAPE01818,45.94718,10.903024,1012
SHAPE01818,45.946987,10.903077,1013
SHAPE01818,45.946785,10.903091,1014
SHAPE01818,45.946648,10.903077,1015
SHAPE01818,45.946606,10.903076,1016
SHAPE01818,45.946606,10.903076,1017
SHAPE01818,45.945873,10.903056,1018
SHAPE01818,45.94581,10.903062,1019
SHAPE01818,45.945747,10.903074,1020
SHAPE01818,45.944305,10.902523,1021
SHAPE01818,45.944294,10.902517,1022
SHAPE01818,45.943558,10.90222,1023
SHAPE01818,45.942875,10.901942,1024
SHAPE01818,45.94265,10.901853,1025
SHAPE01818,45.942448,10.901777,1026
SHAPE01818,45.94209,10.901627,1027
SHAPE01818,45.942074,10.901621,1028
SHAPE01818,45.942036,10.901607,1029
SHAPE01818,45.941467,10.901392,1030
SHAPE01818,45.93927,10.900903,1031
SHAPE01818,45.93907,10.900857,1032
SHAPE01818,45.93893,10.900821,1033
SHAPE01818,45.938892,10.900806,1034
SHAPE01818,45.938797,10.90077,1035
SHAPE01818,45.938663,10.900708,1036
SHAPE01818,45.938488,10.900613,1037
SHAPE01818,45.93827,10.900476,1038
SHAPE01818,45.93808,10.900352,1039
SHAPE01818,45.937885,10.900221,1040
SHAPE01818,45.937706,10.90009,1041
SHAPE01818,45.9376,10.900007,1042
SHAPE01818,45.937458,10.899874,1043
SHAPE01818,45.93728,10.899678,1044
SHAPE01818,45.93635,10.898585,1045
SHAPE01818,45.936142,10.898369,1046
SHAPE01818,45.936,10.898231,1047
SHAPE01818,45.935844,10.898108,1048
SHAPE01818,45.935677,10.89801,1049
SHAPE01818,45.934963,10.897703,1050
SHAPE01818,45.934933,10.897691,1051
SHAPE01818,45.934612,10.897545,1052
SHAPE01818,45.934563,10.897522,1053
SHAPE01818,45.93417,10.897339,1054
SHAPE01818,45.933968,10.897243,1055
SHAPE01818,45.933765,10.897146,1056
SHAPE01818,45.93295,10.896788,1057
SHAPE01818,45.932575,10.896619,1058
SHAPE01818,45.932262,10.896544,1059
SHAPE01818,45.93219,10.896525,1060
SHAPE01818,45.932117,10.896514,1061
SHAPE01818,45.931416,10.896399,1062
SHAPE01818,45.931263,10.896379,1063
SHAPE01818,45.931,10.89634,1064
SHAPE01818,45.931,10.89634,1065
SHAPE01818,45.93067,10.896293,1066
SHAPE01818,45.928753,10.895961,1067
SHAPE01818,45.928436,10.895913,1068
SHAPE01818,45.928238,10.89588,1069
SHAPE01818,45.928062,10.895837,1070
SHAPE01818,45.92787,10.89577,1071
SHAPE01818,45.927692,10.895695,1072
SHAPE01818,45.92688,10.895276,1073
SHAPE01818,45.926533,10.895103,1074
SHAPE01818,45.925636,10.894659,1075
SHAPE01818,45.925346,10.894513,1076
SHAPE01818,45.925243,10.894464,1077
SHAPE01818,45.925,10.894341,1078
SHAPE01818,45.924915,10.894302,1079
SHAPE01818,45.924747,10.894216,1080
SHAPE01818,45.924732,10.894207,1081
SHAPE01818,45.924732,10.894207,1082
SHAPE01818,45.92469,10.894183,1083
SHAPE01818,45.924488,10.894086,1084
SHAPE01818,45.924244,10.893893,1085
SHAPE01818,45.924057,10.893755,1086
SHAPE01818,45.923832,10.893507,1087
SHAPE01818,45.92371,10.893327,1088
SHAPE01818,45.923714,10.89325,1089
SHAPE01818,45.923702,10.893175,1090
SHAPE01818,45.92367,10.893109,1091
SHAPE01818,45.92363,10.89306,1092
SHAPE01818,45.92358,10.893031,1093
SHAPE01818,45.923527,10.893027,1094
SHAPE01818,45.923485,10.893033,1095
SHAPE01818,45.923286,10.892963,1096
SHAPE01818,45.92316,10.892939,1097
SHAPE01818,45.922955,10.892864,1098
SHAPE01818,45.92283,10.892794,1099
SHAPE01818,45.922806,10.892776,1100
SHAPE01818,45.922607,10.892622,1101
SHAPE01818,45.92244,10.892491,1102
SHAPE01818,45.92198,10.892115,1103
SHAPE01818,45.92152,10.891737,1104
SHAPE01818,45.921425,10.89166,1105
SHAPE01818,45.921425,10.89166,1106
SHAPE01818,45.9214,10.891639,1107
SHAPE01818,45.92125,10.891479,1108
SHAPE01818,45.920944,10.891077,1109
SHAPE01818,45.920723,10.890668,1110
SHAPE01818,45.92072,10.890639,1111
SHAPE01818,45.92071,10.890614,1112
SHAPE01818,45.920696,10.890594,1113
SHAPE01818,45.920685,10.890587,1114
SHAPE01818,45.92063,10.890406,1115
SHAPE01818,45.92071,10.889832,1116
SHAPE01818,45.92072,10.889775,1117
SHAPE01818,45.920723,10.889711,1118
SHAPE01818,45.920723,10.88968,1119
SHAPE01818,45.920723,10.889636,1120
SHAPE01818,45.9207,10.889602,1121
SHAPE01818,45.920666,10.889565,1122
SHAPE01818,45.920628,10.889531,1123
SHAPE01818,45.920586,10.889501,1124
SHAPE01818,45.92045,10.889414,1125
SHAPE01818,45.920387,10.889373,1126
SHAPE01818,45.920193,10.889268,1127
SHAPE01818,45.92,10.889171,1128
SHAPE01818,45.919903,10.889132,1129
SHAPE01818,45.919456,10.889009,1130
SHAPE01818,45.919216,10.888926,1131
SHAPE01818,45.919014,10.888812,1132
SHAPE01818,45.918957,10.888757,1133
SHAPE01818,45.918465,10.888316,1134
SHAPE01818,45.918457,10.888308,1135
SHAPE01818,45.918457,10.888308,1136
SHAPE01818,45.917896,10.887742,1137
SHAPE01818,45.917606,10.887444,1138
SHAPE01818,45.917603,10.887379,1139
SHAPE01818,45.917606,10.88733,1140
SHAPE01818,45.91762,10.887271,1141
SHAPE01818,45.917656,10.887194,1142
SHAPE01818,45.917953,10.8865,1143
SHAPE01818,45.918,10.886395,1144
SHAPE01818,45.91801,10.886344,1145
SHAPE01818,45.918045,10.886197,1146
SHAPE01818,45.918056,10.88618,1147
SHAPE01818,45.918064,10.886161,1148
SHAPE01818,45.918068,10.886139,1149
SHAPE01818,45.918064,10.886122,1150
SHAPE01818,45.918064,10.886104,1151
SHAPE01818,45.918056,10.886087,1152
SHAPE01818,45.918053,10.886073,1153
SHAPE01818,45.918037,10.886049,1154
SHAPE01818,45.91802,10.88604,1155
SHAPE01818,45.91794,10.885901,1156
SHAPE01818,45.91789,10.885818,1157
SHAPE01818,45.917847,10.885731,1158
SHAPE01818,45.917797,10.885592,1159
SHAPE01818,45.917816,10.885213,1160
SHAPE01818,45.917847,10.884568,1161
SHAPE01818,45.91785,10.884501,1162
SHAPE01818,45.917854,10.884417,1163
SHAPE01818,45.91783,10.884151,1164
SHAPE01818,45.917805,10.883911,1165
SHAPE01818,45.91776,10.883644,1166
SHAPE01818,45.917683,10.883292,1167
SHAPE01818,45.91765,10.883077,1168
SHAPE01818,45.91757,10.882542,1169
SHAPE01818,45.9175,10.882016,1170
SHAPE01818,45.9175,10.881963,1171
SHAPE01818,45.917526,10.881928,1172
SHAPE01818,45.91756,10.88191,1173
SHAPE01818,45.917576,10.881912,1174
SHAPE01818,45.91763,10.881922,1175
SHAPE01818,45.91774,10.881948,1176
SHAPE01818,45.91777,10.881981,1177
SHAPE01818,45.91785,10.882079,1178
SHAPE01818,45.918045,10.882275,1179
SHAPE01818,45.918118,10.882325,1180
SHAPE01818,45.918148,10.882345,1181
SHAPE01818,45.918198,10.88237,1182
SHAPE01818,45.91839,10.882437,1183
SHAPE01818,45.918484,10.882471,1184
SHAPE01818,45.918484,10.882471,1185
SHAPE01818,45.91857,10.882503,1186
SHAPE01818,45.918865,10.882622,1187
SHAPE01818,45.918877,10.882624,1188
SHAPE01818,45.918884,10.882626,1189
SHAPE01818,45.918896,10.882625,1190
SHAPE01818,45.918907,10.882623,1191
SHAPE01818,45.918915,10.882618,1192
SHAPE01818,45.91893,10.882606,1193
SHAPE01818,45.91894,10.882586,1194
SHAPE01818,45.91895,10.882558,1195
SHAPE01818,45.918957,10.882524,1196
SHAPE01818,45.91896,10.882495,1197
SHAPE01818,45.918964,10.88246,1198
SHAPE01818,45.918972,10.882358,1199
SHAPE01818,45.918976,10.882289,1200
SHAPE01818,45.91898,10.882271,1201
SHAPE01818,45.919003,10.881968,1202
SHAPE01818,45.919025,10.881662,1203
SHAPE01818,45.91903,10.881603,1204
SHAPE01818,45.91904,10.881463,1205
SHAPE01818,45.91906,10.881258,1206
SHAPE01818,45.91907,10.881094,1207
SHAPE01818,45.919094,10.880815,1208
SHAPE01818,45.919098,10.880757,1209
SHAPE01818,45.919113,10.880559,1210
SHAPE01818,45.91912,10.880471,1211
SHAPE01818,45.919125,10.88039,1212
SHAPE01818,45.919136,10.88004,1213
SHAPE01818,45.919136,10.88004,1214
SHAPE01818,45.91914,10.87999,1215
SHAPE01818,45.919132,10.879682,1216
SHAPE01818,45.91913,10.879649,1217
SHAPE01818,45.919125,10.879612,1218
SHAPE01818,45.91912,10.879569,1219
SHAPE01818,45.919117,10.879486,1220
SHAPE01818,45.919056,10.878746,1221
SHAPE01818,45.919025,10.878333,1222
SHAPE01818,45.91899,10.87797,1223
SHAPE01818,45.91898,10.877844,1224
SHAPE01818,45.91896,10.877636,1225
SHAPE01818,45.91892,10.877205,1226
SHAPE01818,45.918915,10.877147,1227
SHAPE01818,45.91888,10.876796,1228
SHAPE01818,45.918877,10.876753,1229
SHAPE01818,45.918846,10.876446,1230
SHAPE01818,45.918835,10.876334,1231
SHAPE01818,45.91881,10.876045,1232
SHAPE01818,45.918808,10.876023,1233
SHAPE01818,45.918808,10.876023,1234
SHAPE01818,45.918804,10.875969,1235
SHAPE01818,45.918785,10.875763,1236
SHAPE01818,45.918774,10.87552,1237
SHAPE01818,45.91878,10.875504,1238
SHAPE01818,45.918785,10.875486,1239
SHAPE01818,45.91878,10.875462,1240
SHAPE01818,45.91878,10.875447,1241
SHAPE01818,45.918774,10.875434,1242
SHAPE01818,45.918762,10.875413,1243
SHAPE01818,45.918747,10.875401,1244
SHAPE01818,45.918728,10.875396,1245
SHAPE01818,45.918713,10.8754,1246
SHAPE01818,45.918697,10.875411,1247
SHAPE01818,45.918674,10.875421,1248
SHAPE01818,45.918655,10.875427,1249
SHAPE01818,45.918636,10.87543,1250
SHAPE01818,45.918613,10.875432,1251
SHAPE01818,45.91859,10.875431,1252
SHAPE01818,45.918568,10.875429,1253
SHAPE01818,45.918514,10.875416,1254
SHAPE01818,45.918385,10.875326,1255
SHAPE01818,45.91816,10.875172,1256
SHAPE01818,45.9181,10.87513,1257
SHAPE01818,45.917683,10.874845,1258
SHAPE01818,45.917213,10.874521,1259
SHAPE01818,45.917156,10.874464,1260
SHAPE01818,45.91713,10.87444,1261
SHAPE01818,45.917107,10.874411,1262
SHAPE01818,45.917084,10.874368,1263
SHAPE01818,45.917076,10.874324,1264
SHAPE01818,45.91706,10.874249,1265
SHAPE01818,45.917034,10.874542,1266
SHAPE01818,45.91697,10.875093,1267
SHAPE01818,45.91694,10.875366,1268
SHAPE01818,45.916878,10.875484,1269
SHAPE01818,45.91682,10.875599,1270
SHAPE01818,45.916767,10.8757,1271
SHAPE01818,45.91644,10.876426,1272
SHAPE01818,45.916306,10.876743,1273
SHAPE01818,45.916233,10.876915,1274
SHAPE01818,45.916264,10.876945,1275
SHAPE01818,45.916264,10.876945,1276
SHAPE01818,45.916233,10.876915,1277
SHAPE01818,45.9156,10.878341,1278
SHAPE01818,45.91556,10.878428,1279
SHAPE01818,45.915462,10.878663,1280
SHAPE01818,45.915443,10.87868,1281
SHAPE01818,45.91542,10.878715,1282
SHAPE01818,45.915413,10.878755,1283
SHAPE01818,45.91542,10.878802,1284
SHAPE01818,45.915432,10.87883,1285
SHAPE01818,45.91545,10.878853,1286
SHAPE01818,45.915478,10.878866,1287
SHAPE01818,45.91559,10.878954,1288
SHAPE01818,45.915665,10.879011,1289
SHAPE01818,45.915863,10.879242,1290
SHAPE01818,45.91607,10.879524,1291
SHAPE01818,45.916275,10.879857,1292
SHAPE01818,45.916374,10.880006,1293
SHAPE01818,45.91643,10.880145,1294
SHAPE01818,45.916477,10.880275,1295
SHAPE01818,45.916504,10.880342,1296
SHAPE01818,45.91651,10.880364,1297
SHAPE01818,45.916527,10.880448,1298
SHAPE01818,45.91653,10.880564,1299
SHAPE01818,45.91652,10.880706,1300
SHAPE01818,45.916508,10.880784,1301
SHAPE01818,45.916348,10.881684,1302
SHAPE01818,45.916332,10.881791,1303
SHAPE01818,45.916332,10.88191,1304
SHAPE01818,45.91634,10.881992,1305
SHAPE01818,45.91635,10.882043,1306
SHAPE01818,45.91639,10.882239,1307
SHAPE01818,45.916393,10.882275,1308
SHAPE01818,45.916428,10.882504,1309
SHAPE01818,45.91647,10.882737,1310
SHAPE01818,45.916435,10.882788,1311
SHAPE01818,45.916344,10.882923,1312
SHAPE01818,45.91629,10.883014,1313
SHAPE01818,45.916286,10.883039,1314
SHAPE01818,45.916286,10.883039,1315
SHAPE01818,45.91629,10.883014,1316
SHAPE01818,45.916344,10.882923,1317
SHAPE01818,45.916435,10.882788,1318
SHAPE01818,45.91647,10.882737,1319
SHAPE01818,45.916508,10.882763,1320
SHAPE01818,45.916733,10.882904,1321
SHAPE01818,45.91677,10.88293,1322
SHAPE01818,45.91688,10.882998,1323
SHAPE01818,45.917,10.883073,1324
SHAPE01818,45.917526,10.883423,1325
SHAPE01818,45.917645,10.883493,1326
SHAPE01818,45.91766,10.883483,1327
SHAPE01818,45.917675,10.883472,1328
SHAPE01818,45.917683,10.883453,1329
SHAPE01818,45.917686,10.883415,1330
SHAPE01818,45.917686,10.883353,1331
SHAPE01818,45.917683,10.883292,1332
SHAPE01818,45.91765,10.883077,1333
SHAPE01818,45.91757,10.882542,1334
SHAPE01818,45.9175,10.882016,1335
SHAPE01818,45.9175,10.881963,1336
SHAPE01818,45.917492,10.881837,1337
SHAPE01818,45.91748,10.881662,1338
SHAPE01818,45.91727,10.881336,1339
SHAPE01818,45.917168,10.881194,1340
SHAPE01818,45.916992,10.88092,1341
SHAPE01818,45.916973,10.880892,1342
SHAPE01818,45.916954,10.880862,1343
SHAPE01818,45.91692,10.880804,1344
SHAPE01818,45.916634,10.88038,1345
SHAPE01818,45.916576,10.880298,1346
SHAPE01818,45.916546,10.880258,1347
SHAPE01818,45.916374,10.880006,1348
SHAPE01818,45.916275,10.879857,1349
SHAPE01818,45.91607,10.879524,1350
SHAPE01818,45.915863,10.879242,1351
SHAPE01818,45.915665,10.879011,1352
SHAPE01818,45.91561,10.878913,1353
SHAPE01818,45.915554,10.878804,1354
SHAPE01818,45.91556,10.878772,1355
SHAPE01818,45.915558,10.878737,1356
SHAPE01818,45.91555,10.878703,1357
SHAPE01818,45.915535,10.87868,1358
SHAPE01818,45.915527,10.878672,1359
SHAPE01818,45.91551,10.87866,1360
SHAPE01818,45.91549,10.878656,1361
SHAPE01818,45.915462,10.878663,1362
SHAPE01818,45.915443,10.87868,1363
SHAPE01818,45.91524,10.878557,1364
SHAPE01818,45.915047,10.878324,1365
SHAPE01818,45.914677,10.877867,1366
SHAPE01818,45.91445,10.877621,1367
SHAPE01818,45.914394,10.877556,1368
SHAPE01818,45.91435,10.877512,1369
SHAPE01818,45.914146,10.877283,1370
SHAPE01818,45.914124,10.877255,1371
SHAPE01818,45.913708,10.876787,1372
SHAPE01818,45.91368,10.876755,1373
SHAPE01818,45.9131,10.876095,1374
SHAPE01818,45.912937,10.875908,1375
SHAPE01818,45.912548,10.875474,1376
SHAPE01818,45.912548,10.875474,1377
SHAPE01818,45.912178,10.875056,1378
SHAPE01818,45.912033,10.874894,1379
SHAPE01818,45.911743,10.874549,1380
SHAPE01818,45.911594,10.874335,1381
SHAPE01818,45.911495,10.874186,1382
SHAPE01818,45.91141,10.874068,1383
SHAPE01818,45.91119,10.873647,1384
SHAPE01818,45.91114,10.873555,1385
SHAPE01818,45.910984,10.873255,1386
SHAPE01818,45.9107,10.872691,1387
SHAPE01818,45.910614,10.872505,1388
SHAPE01818,45.910587,10.872445,1389
SHAPE01818,45.91046,10.87217,1390
SHAPE01818,45.910374,10.871957,1391
SHAPE01818,45.910378,10.87187,1392
SHAPE01818,45.91037,10.871819,1393
SHAPE01818,45.910366,10.871783,1394
SHAPE01818,45.910324,10.871682,1395
SHAPE01818,45.910297,10.871648,1396
SHAPE01818,45.910286,10.871633,1397
SHAPE01818,45.910225,10.871585,1398
SHAPE01818,45.910088,10.871346,1399
SHAPE01818,45.9099,10.870992,1400
SHAPE01818,45.9099,10.870992,1401
SHAPE01818,45.909893,10.870981,1402
SHAPE01818,45.909798,10.870833,1403
SHAPE01818,45.909595,10.870523,1404
SHAPE01818,45.909523,10.870414,1405
SHAPE01818,45.9093,10.870079,1406
SHAPE01818,45.909138,10.869825,1407
SHAPE01818,45.908882,10.869435,1408
SHAPE01818,45.908756,10.869246,1409
SHAPE01818,45.90869,10.869148,1410
SHAPE01818,45.90858,10.868971,1411
SHAPE01818,45.908527,10.868888,1412
SHAPE01818,45.90844,10.868746,1413
SHAPE01818,45.908367,10.868637,1414
SHAPE01818,45.907845,10.867877,1415
SHAPE01818,45.907684,10.86767,1416
SHAPE01818,45.907646,10.867593,1417
SHAPE01818,45.907578,10.867389,1418
SHAPE01818,45.90758,10.867316,1419
SHAPE01818,45.90757,10.867229,1420
SHAPE01818,45.907536,10.867138,1421
SHAPE01818,45.90746,10.867045,1422
SHAPE01818,45.907417,10.867021,1423
SHAPE01818,45.90736,10.867008,1424
SHAPE01818,45.907295,10.867021,1425
SHAPE01818,45.907246,10.867048,1426
SHAPE01818,45.90702,10.866953,1427
SHAPE01818,45.906616,10.866438,1428
SHAPE01818,45.90658,10.866399,1429
SHAPE01818,45.906284,10.866035,1430
SHAPE01818,45.90624,10.865978,1431
SHAPE01818,45.90601,10.865705,1432
SHAPE01818,45.905785,10.865435,1433
SHAPE01818,45.905727,10.865365,1434
SHAPE01818,45.90545,10.865012,1435
SHAPE01818,45.904903,10.864318,1436
SHAPE01818,45.904644,10.863995,1437
SHAPE01818,45.904602,10.86393,1438
SHAPE01818,45.904602,10.86393,1439
SHAPE01818,45.904495,10.863773,1440
SHAPE01818,45.90392,10.862857,1441
SHAPE01818,45.903854,10.862739,1442
SHAPE01818,45.903847,10.862723,1443
SHAPE01818,45.903347,10.861869,1444
SHAPE01818,45.90305,10.861364,1445
SHAPE01818,45.902912,10.86111,1446
SHAPE01818,45.902912,10.86111,1447
SHAPE01818,45.90287,10.861032,1448
SHAPE01818,45.902737,10.860774,1449
SHAPE01818,45.902725,10.860755,1450
SHAPE01818,45.902657,10.860641,1451
SHAPE01818,45.90265,10.860627,1452
SHAPE01818,45.902607,10.860561,1453
SHAPE01818,45.902588,10.860532,1454
SHAPE01818,45.902294,10.860023,1455
SHAPE01818,45.901905,10.859368,1456
SHAPE01818,45.901848,10.859267,1457
SHAPE01818,45.901836,10.859246,1458
SHAPE01818,45.90136,10.858445,1459
SHAPE01818,45.90124,10.858235,1460
SHAPE01818,45.90115,10.85807,1461
SHAPE01818,45.90058,10.857064,1462
SHAPE01818,45.899914,10.855877,1463
SHAPE01818,45.899483,10.855145,1464
SHAPE01818,45.899483,10.855145,1465
SHAPE01818,45.899315,10.854857,1466
SHAPE01818,45.899094,10.854484,1467
SHAPE01818,45.899006,10.854336,1468
SHAPE01818,45.898968,10.854266,1469
SHAPE01818,45.898952,10.854239,1470
SHAPE01818,45.89872,10.853853,1471
SHAPE01818,45.898586,10.853621,1472
SHAPE01818,45.898438,10.853394,1473
SHAPE01818,45.89833,10.853242,1474
SHAPE01818,45.898296,10.853193,1475
SHAPE01818,45.898262,10.853148,1476
SHAPE01818,45.898037,10.852859,1477
SHAPE01818,45.897934,10.85275,1478
SHAPE01818,45.89778,10.852574,1479
SHAPE01818,45.897675,10.852467,1480
SHAPE01818,45.897545,10.852337,1481
SHAPE01818,45.89744,10.852237,1482
SHAPE01818,45.897427,10.852205,1483
SHAPE01818,45.897404,10.852181,1484
SHAPE01818,45.89739,10.852171,1485
SHAPE01818,45.89733,10.852113,1486
SHAPE01818,45.89728,10.852058,1487
SHAPE01818,45.897194,10.851974,1488
SHAPE01818,45.897106,10.851901,1489
SHAPE01818,45.896862,10.85168,1490
SHAPE01818,45.896854,10.851673,1491
SHAPE01818,45.89682,10.851635,1492
SHAPE01818,45.89633,10.851142,1493
SHAPE01818,45.89615,10.850952,1494
SHAPE01818,45.896122,10.850927,1495
SHAPE01818,45.89602,10.850819,1496
SHAPE01818,45.89594,10.850739,1497
SHAPE01818,45.895844,10.850641,1498
SHAPE01818,45.8958,10.850599,1499
SHAPE01818,45.895733,10.850525,1500
SHAPE01818,45.895535,10.850321,1501
SHAPE01818,45.89551,10.850296,1502
SHAPE01818,45.895355,10.850118,1503
SHAPE01818,45.895355,10.850118,1504
SHAPE01818,45.895153,10.849898,1505
SHAPE01818,45.89512,10.849859,1506
SHAPE01818,45.89496,10.84969,1507
SHAPE01818,45.894882,10.849606,1508
SHAPE01818,45.894825,10.849546,1509
SHAPE01818,45.894592,10.849295,1510
SHAPE01818,45.89449,10.849186,1511
SHAPE01818,45.894455,10.849146,1512
SHAPE01818,45.89436,10.849052,1513
SHAPE01818,45.894306,10.848993,1514
SHAPE01818,45.894295,10.848979,1515
SHAPE01818,45.89367,10.848305,1516
SHAPE01818,45.893635,10.848266,1517
SHAPE01818,45.89327,10.847857,1518
SHAPE01818,45.892845,10.847408,1519
SHAPE01818,45.89275,10.847305,1520
SHAPE01818,45.89234,10.846883,1521
SHAPE01818,45.892334,10.846874,1522
SHAPE01818,45.892296,10.846834,1523
SHAPE01818,45.89225,10.846717,1524
SHAPE01818,45.892242,10.846651,1525
SHAPE01818,45.892242,10.846599,1526
SHAPE01818,45.89226,10.846561,1527
SHAPE01818,45.892273,10.846519,1528
SHAPE01818,45.892273,10.846448,1529
SHAPE01818,45.89225,10.846382,1530
SHAPE01818,45.892223,10.846342,1531
SHAPE01818,45.892185,10.846318,1532
SHAPE01818,45.892147,10.846313,1533
SHAPE01818,45.892105,10.846327,1534
SHAPE01818,45.892075,10.846358,1535
SHAPE01818,45.891964,10.846362,1536
SHAPE01818,45.89193,10.846358,1537
SHAPE01818,45.89186,10.846314,1538
SHAPE01818,45.891678,10.846125,1539
SHAPE01818,45.891556,10.846004,1540
SHAPE01818,45.891285,10.845703,1541
SHAPE01818,45.890793,10.845167,1542
SHAPE01818,45.89075,10.845118,1543
SHAPE01818,45.89071,10.845075,1544
SHAPE01818,45.890495,10.844834,1545
SHAPE01818,45.890453,10.844786,1546
SHAPE01818,45.890434,10.844767,1547
SHAPE01818,45.890247,10.844562,1548
SHAPE01818,45.89017,10.844495,1549
SHAPE01818,45.89004,10.844349,1550
SHAPE01818,45.890003,10.844306,1551
SHAPE01818,45.88989,10.844176,1552
SHAPE01818,45.889835,10.844113,1553
SHAPE01818,45.889656,10.843907,1554
SHAPE01818,45.889496,10.843722,1555
SHAPE01818,45.889362,10.843635,1556
SHAPE01818,45.88933,10.843621,1557
SHAPE01818,45.88932,10.843621,1558
SHAPE01818,45.889313,10.843624,1559
SHAPE01818,45.88923,10.843699,1560
SHAPE01818,45.889114,10.843985,1561
SHAPE01818,45.88901,10.844236,1562
SHAPE01818,45.888905,10.844501,1563
SHAPE01818,45.888847,10.844553,1564
SHAPE01818,45.888817,10.844577,1565
SHAPE01818,45.888775,10.84458,1566
SHAPE01818,45.888554,10.844491,1567
SHAPE01818,45.888535,10.844485,1568
SHAPE01818,45.888287,10.844391,1569
SHAPE01818,45.88822,10.844367,1570
SHAPE01818,45.88822,10.844367,1571
SHAPE01818,45.888058,10.844305,1572
SHAPE01818,45.888,10.844331,1573
SHAPE01818,45.887974,10.844356,1574
SHAPE01818,45.887955,10.844391,1575
SHAPE01818,45.887897,10.844687,1576
SHAPE01818,45.887875,10.844824,1577
SHAPE01818,45.887863,10.844965,1578
SHAPE01818,45.8878,10.845299,1579
SHAPE01818,45.88776,10.845408,1580
SHAPE01818,45.887745,10.845493,1581
SHAPE01818,45.887665,10.845923,1582
SHAPE01818,45.887638,10.846074,1583
SHAPE01818,45.8877,10.846093,1584
SHAPE01818,45.88797,10.846196,1585
SHAPE01818,45.888115,10.846248,1586
SHAPE01818,45.888126,10.846251,1587
SHAPE01818,45.888153,10.846254,1588
SHAPE01818,45.888184,10.846251,1589
SHAPE01818,45.888245,10.846237,1590
SHAPE01818,45.88834,10.846209,1591
SHAPE01818,45.88837,10.846198,1592
SHAPE01818,45.888584,10.846091,1593
SHAPE01818,45.88862,10.846074,1594
SHAPE01818,45.88869,10.846042,1595
SHAPE01818,45.88869,10.846042,1596
SHAPE01818,45.88872,10.846028,1597
SHAPE01818,45.888767,10.846009,1598
SHAPE01818,45.888824,10.845984,1599
SHAPE01818,45.888958,10.845931,1600
SHAPE01818,45.88962,10.84569,1601
SHAPE01818,45.88972,10.845654,1602
SHAPE01818,45.88975,10.845643,1603
SHAPE01818,45.889816,10.845614,1604
SHAPE01818,45.88988,10.84558,1605
SHAPE01818,45.889946,10.845522,1606
SHAPE01818,45.890034,10.845432,1607
SHAPE01818,45.890156,10.845197,1608
SHAPE01818,45.890186,10.845135,1609
SHAPE01818,45.890266,10.844989,1610
SHAPE01818,45.890285,10.844931,1611
SHAPE01818,45.8903,10.844874,1612
SHAPE01818,45.89031,10.844833,1613
SHAPE01818,45.890312,10.844788,1614
SHAPE01818,45.89031,10.844738,1615
SHAPE01818,45.8903,10.844695,1616
SHAPE01818,45.89026,10.844624,1617
SHAPE01818,45.89017,10.844495,1618
SHAPE01818,45.89004,10.844349,1619
SHAPE01818,45.890003,10.844306,1620
SHAPE01818,45.88989,10.844176,1621
SHAPE01818,45.889835,10.844113,1622
SHAPE01818,45.889656,10.843907,1623
SHAPE01818,45.889496,10.843722,1624
SHAPE01818,45.889362,10.843491,1625
SHAPE01818,45.88933,10.843439,1626
SHAPE01818,45.88926,10.843234,1627
SHAPE01818,45.88928,10.843212,1628
SHAPE01818,45.889294,10.843179,1629
SHAPE01818,45.889305,10.843137,1630
SHAPE01818,45.88931,10.843091,1631
SHAPE01818,45.88931,10.843047,1632
SHAPE01818,45.889297,10.842998,1633
SHAPE01818,45.889458,10.843005,1634
SHAPE01818,45.88981,10.842994,1635
SHAPE01818,45.890316,10.842978,1636
SHAPE01818,45.89056,10.84297,1637
SHAPE01818,45.8906,10.842969,1638
SHAPE01818,45.890694,10.842966,1639
SHAPE01818,45.89071,10.842965,1640
SHAPE01818,45.890797,10.842963,1641
SHAPE01818,45.89103,10.842957,1642
SHAPE01818,45.891056,10.842957,1643
SHAPE01818,45.89148,10.842948,1644
SHAPE01818,45.89152,10.842947,1645
SHAPE01818,45.89168,10.842939,1646
SHAPE01818,45.89178,10.842937,1647
SHAPE01818,45.891914,10.842935,1648
SHAPE01818,45.892014,10.842933,1649
SHAPE01818,45.892487,10.842932,1650
SHAPE01818,45.89252,10.842931,1651
SHAPE01818,45.892555,10.84293,1652
SHAPE01818,45.892796,10.842927,1653
SHAPE01818,45.892796,10.842985,1654
SHAPE01818,45.892796,10.843121,1655
SHAPE01818,45.892807,10.843666,1656
SHAPE01818,45.892803,10.843784,1657
SHAPE01818,45.892788,10.843895,1658
SHAPE01818,45.89271,10.844245,1659
SHAPE01818,45.892654,10.844504,1660
SHAPE01818,45.892605,10.844761,1661
SHAPE01818,45.892555,10.844994,1662
SHAPE01818,45.89249,10.845305,1663
SHAPE01818,45.892483,10.845339,1664
SHAPE01820,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE01820,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE01820,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE01820,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE01820,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE01820,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE01820,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE01820,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE01820,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE01820,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE01820,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE01820,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE01820,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE01820,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE01820,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE01820,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE01820,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE01820,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE01820,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE01820,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE01820,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE01820,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE01820,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE01820,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE01820,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE01820,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE01820,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE01820,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE01820,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE01820,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE01820,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE01820,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE01820,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE01820,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE01820,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE01820,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE01820,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE01820,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE01820,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE01820,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE01820,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE01820,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE01820,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE01820,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE01820,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE01820,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE01820,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE01820,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE01820,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE01820,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE01820,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE01820,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE01820,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE01820,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE01820,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE01820,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE01820,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE01820,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE01820,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE01820,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE01820,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE01820,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE01820,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE01820,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE01820,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE01820,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE01820,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE01820,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE01820,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE01820,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE01820,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE01820,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE01820,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE01820,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE01820,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE01820,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE01820,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE01820,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE01820,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE01820,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE01820,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE01820,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE01820,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE01820,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE01820,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE01820,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE01820,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE01820,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE01820,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE01820,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE01820,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE01820,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE01820,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE01820,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE01820,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE01820,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE01820,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE01820,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE01820,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE01820,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE01820,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE01820,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE01820,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE01820,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE01820,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE01820,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE01820,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE01820,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE01820,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE01820,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE01820,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE01820,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE01820,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE01820,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE01820,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE01820,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE01820,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE01820,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE01820,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE01820,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE01820,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE01820,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE01820,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE01820,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE01820,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE01820,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE01820,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE01820,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE01820,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE01820,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE01820,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE01820,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE01820,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE01820,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE01820,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE01820,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE01820,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE01820,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE01820,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE01820,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE01820,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE01820,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE01820,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE01820,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE01820,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE01820,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE01820,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE01820,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE01820,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE01820,45.879898,11.035321,150
SHAPE01820,45.879898,11.035321,151
SHAPE01820,45.879604,11.034999,152
SHAPE01820,45.879402,11.034791,153
SHAPE01820,45.879025,11.03442,154
SHAPE01820,45.87899,11.034382,155
SHAPE01820,45.87863,11.033998,156
SHAPE01820,45.877926,11.033197,157
SHAPE01820,45.87784,11.033154,158
SHAPE01820,45.87778,11.033051,159
SHAPE01820,45.877754,11.033023,160
SHAPE01820,45.877453,11.032681,161
SHAPE01820,45.87722,11.032428,162
SHAPE01820,45.87711,11.032207,163
SHAPE01820,45.87712,11.032174,164
SHAPE01820,45.87713,11.032124,165
SHAPE01820,45.87712,11.032073,166
SHAPE01820,45.877106,11.032027,167
SHAPE01820,45.87708,11.031992,168
SHAPE01820,45.877052,11.031974,169
SHAPE01820,45.87702,11.031966,170
SHAPE01820,45.876995,11.031971,171
SHAPE01820,45.876965,11.031988,172
SHAPE01820,45.876617,11.032024,173
SHAPE01820,45.87649,11.032007,174
SHAPE01820,45.87592,11.031922,175
SHAPE01820,45.875862,11.031912,176
SHAPE01820,45.875793,11.0319,177
SHAPE01820,45.87561,11.031867,178
SHAPE01820,45.87561,11.031867,179
SHAPE01820,45.875328,11.031816,180
SHAPE01820,45.874523,11.03167,181
SHAPE01820,45.87383,11.031557,182
SHAPE01820,45.87321,11.03144,183
SHAPE01820,45.873108,11.031323,184
SHAPE01820,45.87301,11.031183,185
SHAPE01820,45.872993,11.031138,186
SHAPE01820,45.87297,11.0311,187
SHAPE01820,45.872944,11.031072,188
SHAPE01820,45.872883,11.03093,189
SHAPE01820,45.87284,11.030726,190
SHAPE01820,45.872845,11.030426,191
SHAPE01820,45.872833,11.029164,192
SHAPE01820,45.872856,11.0291,193
SHAPE01820,45.87286,11.029088,194
SHAPE01820,45.872864,11.029074,195
SHAPE01820,45.872868,11.029058,196
SHAPE01820,45.872864,11.029043,197
SHAPE01820,45.872864,11.029036,198
SHAPE01820,45.87286,11.029028,199
SHAPE01820,45.872856,11.029021,200
SHAPE01820,45.872826,11.028955,201
SHAPE01820,45.872818,11.028777,202
SHAPE01820,45.872795,11.027532,203
SHAPE01820,45.872784,11.026323,204
SHAPE01820,45.872776,11.02559,205
SHAPE01820,45.87276,11.024456,206
SHAPE01820,45.87276,11.024337,207
SHAPE01820,45.87276,11.024337,208
SHAPE01820,45.87276,11.02427,209
SHAPE01820,45.87275,11.023262,210
SHAPE01820,45.872746,11.022463,211
SHAPE01820,45.872734,11.022193,212
SHAPE01820,45.872715,11.021965,213
SHAPE01820,45.872684,11.021716,214
SHAPE01820,45.872646,11.021494,215
SHAPE01820,45.87259,11.021136,216
SHAPE01820,45.872574,11.020941,217
SHAPE01820,45.8726,11.020896,218
SHAPE01820,45.87262,11.020844,219
SHAPE01820,45.87264,11.020766,220
SHAPE01820,45.872643,11.020684,221
SHAPE01820,45.87263,11.020604,222
SHAPE01820,45.87261,11.020531,223
SHAPE01820,45.872574,11.020474,224
SHAPE01820,45.872536,11.02043,225
SHAPE01820,45.87249,11.020398,226
SHAPE01820,45.87244,11.020382,227
SHAPE01820,45.87241,11.02038,228
SHAPE01820,45.872375,11.020384,229
SHAPE01820,45.872295,11.020287,230
SHAPE01820,45.87218,11.02007,231
SHAPE01820,45.872032,11.019679,232
SHAPE01820,45.87181,11.019259,233
SHAPE01820,45.87164,11.019001,234
SHAPE01820,45.871197,11.018324,235
SHAPE01820,45.870937,11.017923,236
SHAPE01820,45.870556,11.017313,237
SHAPE01820,45.870506,11.017237,238
SHAPE01820,45.87019,11.016737,239
SHAPE01820,45.87019,11.016737,240
SHAPE01820,45.87015,11.016674,241
SHAPE01820,45.869053,11.014891,242
SHAPE01820,45.86887,11.014535,243
SHAPE01820,45.868813,11.014409,244
SHAPE01820,45.868813,11.014409,245
SHAPE01820,45.868565,11.013825,246
SHAPE01820,45.868443,11.01343,247
SHAPE01820,45.868423,11.013336,248
SHAPE01820,45.868393,11.013167,249
SHAPE01820,45.868378,11.01306,250
SHAPE01820,45.868374,11.01298,251
SHAPE01820,45.868374,11.01287,252
SHAPE01820,45.868385,11.012849,253
SHAPE01820,45.868404,11.012794,254
SHAPE01820,45.868412,11.012733,255
SHAPE01820,45.868404,11.012673,256
SHAPE01820,45.868385,11.012621,257
SHAPE01820,45.86836,11.012577,258
SHAPE01820,45.86832,11.012548,259
SHAPE01820,45.86828,11.012535,260
SHAPE01820,45.86824,11.01254,261
SHAPE01820,45.868187,11.012577,262
SHAPE01820,45.868122,11.012444,263
SHAPE01820,45.868,11.012141,264
SHAPE01820,45.867687,11.011245,265
SHAPE01820,45.867447,11.010715,266
SHAPE01820,45.867382,11.010588,267
SHAPE01820,45.86731,11.010462,268
SHAPE01820,45.86722,11.010305,269
SHAPE01820,45.866825,11.009671,270
SHAPE01820,45.86662,11.009332,271
SHAPE01820,45.86655,11.009212,272
SHAPE01820,45.86653,11.009176,273
SHAPE01820,45.866455,11.009021,274
SHAPE01820,45.866405,11.008918,275
SHAPE01820,45.866367,11.008828,276
SHAPE01820,45.866344,11.008743,277
SHAPE01820,45.86632,11.008604,278
SHAPE01820,45.86631,11.008471,279
SHAPE01820,45.86631,11.008412,280
SHAPE01820,45.86632,11.008353,281
SHAPE01820,45.86636,11.008236,282
SHAPE01820,45.866394,11.008195,283
SHAPE01820,45.86643,11.008146,284
SHAPE01820,45.86645,11.008092,285
SHAPE01820,45.866474,11.008034,286
SHAPE01820,45.86649,11.007971,287
SHAPE01820,45.866497,11.007906,288
SHAPE01820,45.866497,11.007839,289
SHAPE01820,45.866493,11.007773,290
SHAPE01820,45.86648,11.00771,291
SHAPE01820,45.866463,11.007649,292
SHAPE01820,45.86644,11.007593,293
SHAPE01820,45.86641,11.007542,294
SHAPE01820,45.866257,11.007278,295
SHAPE01820,45.865963,11.006845,296
SHAPE01820,45.865707,11.00649,297
SHAPE01820,45.865643,11.006384,298
SHAPE01820,45.865467,11.006092,299
SHAPE01820,45.865067,11.005326,300
SHAPE01820,45.864586,11.004451,301
SHAPE01820,45.86439,11.004167,302
SHAPE01820,45.86409,11.003729,303
SHAPE01820,45.86388,11.003442,304
SHAPE01820,45.863724,11.003276,305
SHAPE01820,45.863567,11.003156,306
SHAPE01820,45.8634,11.003058,307
SHAPE01820,45.862057,11.002366,308
SHAPE01820,45.861942,11.002218,309
SHAPE01820,45.861916,11.002181,310
SHAPE01820,45.861843,11.002032,311
SHAPE01820,45.86184,11.001966,312
SHAPE01820,45.861816,11.001905,313
SHAPE01820,45.86179,11.001855,314
SHAPE01820,45.861748,11.001818,315
SHAPE01820,45.861702,11.001698,316
SHAPE01820,45.861652,11.001554,317
SHAPE01820,45.86166,11.001488,318
SHAPE01820,45.861675,11.001422,319
SHAPE01820,45.861813,11.000912,320
SHAPE01820,45.861847,11.000805,321
SHAPE01820,45.861893,11.00068,322
SHAPE01820,45.86192,11.000616,323
SHAPE01820,45.86192,11.000616,324
SHAPE01820,45.862106,11.000177,325
SHAPE01820,45.86216,11.000036,326
SHAPE01820,45.862198,10.99994,327
SHAPE01820,45.86232,10.999634,328
SHAPE01820,45.86243,10.999344,329
SHAPE01820,45.862762,10.998434,330
SHAPE01820,45.862778,10.998383,331
SHAPE01820,45.86313,10.997467,332
SHAPE01820,45.86315,10.99741,333
SHAPE01820,45.86315,10.99741,334
SHAPE01820,45.863174,10.997345,335
SHAPE01820,45.863453,10.996586,336
SHAPE01820,45.863564,10.996232,337
SHAPE01820,45.86359,10.996122,338
SHAPE01820,45.86361,10.996001,339
SHAPE01820,45.86362,10.995779,340
SHAPE01820,45.863575,10.995526,341
SHAPE01820,45.863445,10.995214,342
SHAPE01820,45.86294,10.994555,343
SHAPE01820,45.86242,10.993843,344
SHAPE01820,45.86233,10.993752,345
SHAPE01820,45.86223,10.993675,346
SHAPE01820,45.86211,10.99361,347
SHAPE01820,45.862,10.993566,348
SHAPE01820,45.8619,10.993539,349
SHAPE01820,45.861805,10.993526,350
SHAPE01820,45.861534,10.993492,351
SHAPE01820,45.861454,10.993475,352
SHAPE01820,45.861435,10.993467,353
SHAPE01820,45.861374,10.993442,354
SHAPE01820,45.861248,10.993359,355
SHAPE01820,45.86115,10.993264,356
SHAPE01820,45.86112,10.993228,357
SHAPE01820,45.86109,10.993185,358
SHAPE01820,45.86103,10.993091,359
SHAPE01820,45.860455,10.991934,360
SHAPE01820,45.860188,10.991475,361
SHAPE01820,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE01820,45.860046,10.991339,363
SHAPE01820,45.860046,10.991339,364
SHAPE01820,45.859882,10.991186,365
SHAPE01820,45.859047,10.990681,366
SHAPE01820,45.858788,10.990528,367
SHAPE01820,45.858765,10.990515,368
SHAPE01820,45.857136,10.989562,369
SHAPE01820,45.857094,10.989545,370
SHAPE01820,45.856945,10.989473,371
SHAPE01820,45.856632,10.989326,372
SHAPE01820,45.8566,10.989306,373
SHAPE01820,45.856346,10.989182,374
SHAPE01820,45.856052,10.989032,375
SHAPE01820,45.855923,10.988946,376
SHAPE01820,45.855797,10.988846,377
SHAPE01820,45.85575,10.988801,378
SHAPE01820,45.855705,10.988755,379
SHAPE01820,45.855637,10.988674,380
SHAPE01820,45.855614,10.988648,381
SHAPE01820,45.85559,10.988619,382
SHAPE01820,45.85554,10.988558,383
SHAPE01820,45.855522,10.988528,384
SHAPE01820,45.85539,10.988312,385
SHAPE01820,45.85516,10.987913,386
SHAPE01820,45.854893,10.98746,387
SHAPE01820,45.854813,10.987312,388
SHAPE01820,45.854748,10.987181,389
SHAPE01820,45.854664,10.986967,390
SHAPE01820,45.85458,10.986687,391
SHAPE01820,45.85457,10.986648,392
SHAPE01820,45.854504,10.986365,393
SHAPE01820,45.85447,10.986103,394
SHAPE01820,45.854393,10.985558,395
SHAPE01820,45.854324,10.98501,396
SHAPE01820,45.85421,10.984131,397
SHAPE01820,45.854168,10.983763,398
SHAPE01820,45.854137,10.983513,399
SHAPE01820,45.854103,10.983257,400
SHAPE01820,45.85409,10.983182,401
SHAPE01820,45.854034,10.982833,402
SHAPE01820,45.853985,10.982592,403
SHAPE01820,45.853947,10.982411,404
SHAPE01820,45.85389,10.982208,405
SHAPE01820,45.853806,10.981962,406
SHAPE01820,45.85378,10.981897,407
SHAPE01820,45.853706,10.981713,408
SHAPE01820,45.85369,10.981676,409
SHAPE01820,45.853683,10.981653,410
SHAPE01820,45.85347,10.981087,411
SHAPE01820,45.85326,10.980552,412
SHAPE01820,45.85321,10.980436,413
SHAPE01820,45.853165,10.980339,414
SHAPE01820,45.853085,10.980225,415
SHAPE01820,45.853,10.980123,416
SHAPE01820,45.852905,10.980041,417
SHAPE01820,45.85275,10.979929,418
SHAPE01820,45.852722,10.979916,419
SHAPE01820,45.85251,10.979799,420
SHAPE01820,45.852486,10.979788,421
SHAPE01820,45.85222,10.97963,422
SHAPE01820,45.852165,10.979592,423
SHAPE01820,45.852016,10.979497,424
SHAPE01820,45.85198,10.979467,425
SHAPE01820,45.851944,10.979437,426
SHAPE01820,45.851917,10.979406,427
SHAPE01820,45.851864,10.979337,428
SHAPE01820,45.851795,10.979223,429
SHAPE01820,45.851776,10.979195,430
SHAPE01820,45.85172,10.979114,431
SHAPE01820,45.851696,10.979068,432
SHAPE01820,45.851612,10.978929,433
SHAPE01820,45.851578,10.978865,434
SHAPE01820,45.851547,10.978811,435
SHAPE01820,45.851547,10.978811,436
SHAPE01820,45.851513,10.97875,437
SHAPE01820,45.85144,10.978605,438
SHAPE01820,45.85141,10.978699,439
SHAPE01820,45.851135,10.979122,440
SHAPE01820,45.850777,10.979698,441
SHAPE01820,45.85043,10.980251,442
SHAPE01820,45.85035,10.980384,443
SHAPE01820,45.850063,10.980844,444
SHAPE01820,45.84995,10.98103,445
SHAPE01820,45.84958,10.981626,446
SHAPE01820,45.84951,10.981735,447
SHAPE01820,45.84933,10.982007,448
SHAPE01820,45.849045,10.982349,449
SHAPE01820,45.84878,10.982635,450
SHAPE01820,45.848537,10.982887,451
SHAPE01820,45.848537,10.982887,452
SHAPE01820,45.8482,10.983236,453
SHAPE01820,45.84766,10.983822,454
SHAPE01820,45.84763,10.983785,455
SHAPE01820,45.847595,10.983764,456
SHAPE01820,45.847557,10.98376,457
SHAPE01820,45.84752,10.983775,458
SHAPE01820,45.847485,10.983809,459
SHAPE01820,45.84746,10.983856,460
SHAPE01820,45.84745,10.983912,461
SHAPE01820,45.847454,10.983971,462
SHAPE01820,45.847473,10.984024,463
SHAPE01820,45.847363,10.984138,464
SHAPE01820,45.847317,10.984201,465
SHAPE01820,45.84717,10.984396,466
SHAPE01820,45.8471,10.984509,467
SHAPE01820,45.846916,10.984849,468
SHAPE01820,45.8469,10.98488,469
SHAPE01820,45.846836,10.985016,470
SHAPE01820,45.846542,10.985777,471
SHAPE01820,45.846466,10.985961,472
SHAPE01820,45.846264,10.986453,473
SHAPE01820,45.846184,10.98665,474
SHAPE01820,45.845985,10.987145,475
SHAPE01820,45.845917,10.987309,476
SHAPE01820,45.845467,10.988412,477
SHAPE01820,45.845257,10.988942,478
SHAPE01820,45.845074,10.989428,479
SHAPE01820,45.84502,10.989548,480
SHAPE01820,45.844936,10.989765,481
SHAPE01820,45.844906,10.989853,482
SHAPE01820,45.844875,10.989925,483
SHAPE01820,45.844776,10.990156,484
SHAPE01820,45.844757,10.990204,485
SHAPE01820,45.844753,10.99022,486
SHAPE01820,45.84459,10.990582,487
SHAPE01820,45.844425,10.990894,488
SHAPE01820,45.844196,10.991239,489
SHAPE01820,45.843937,10.991635,490
SHAPE01820,45.843555,10.992206,491
SHAPE01820,45.843426,10.99243,492
SHAPE01820,45.843327,10.992503,493
SHAPE01820,45.843285,10.992527,494
SHAPE01820,45.843212,10.992543,495
SHAPE01820,45.843155,10.992534,496
SHAPE01820,45.843098,10.99255,497
SHAPE01820,45.84305,10.992591,498
SHAPE01820,45.84301,10.992653,499
SHAPE01820,45.842987,10.992729,500
SHAPE01820,45.84298,10.992812,501
SHAPE01820,45.842995,10.992893,502
SHAPE01820,45.842976,10.992973,503
SHAPE01820,45.842945,10.993074,504
SHAPE01820,45.842854,10.99325,505
SHAPE01820,45.84281,10.99332,506
SHAPE01820,45.842712,10.993469,507
SHAPE01820,45.842678,10.99352,508
SHAPE01820,45.842453,10.993839,509
SHAPE01820,45.842354,10.993979,510
SHAPE01820,45.842022,10.994506,511
SHAPE01820,45.84176,10.994848,512
SHAPE01820,45.841732,10.994884,513
SHAPE01820,45.84144,10.995225,514
SHAPE01820,45.84127,10.995397,515
SHAPE01820,45.84106,10.995593,516
SHAPE01820,45.84074,10.995857,517
SHAPE01820,45.84055,10.99599,518
SHAPE01820,45.840343,10.996114,519
SHAPE01820,45.840088,10.996268,520
SHAPE01820,45.83935,10.996645,521
SHAPE01820,45.83901,10.996833,522
SHAPE01820,45.838673,10.997015,523
SHAPE01820,45.837868,10.997444,524
SHAPE01820,45.83775,10.997511,525
SHAPE01820,45.83753,10.997621,526
SHAPE01820,45.837345,10.997706,527
SHAPE01820,45.837147,10.997776,528
SHAPE01820,45.837128,10.997782,529
SHAPE01820,45.836704,10.997894,530
SHAPE01820,45.836514,10.997943,531
SHAPE01820,45.836407,10.997945,532
SHAPE01820,45.836285,10.997931,533
SHAPE01820,45.83595,10.997876,534
SHAPE01820,45.835667,10.997842,535
SHAPE01820,45.83548,10.997829,536
SHAPE01820,45.83529,10.997834,537
SHAPE01820,45.83517,10.99786,538
SHAPE01820,45.835033,10.997893,539
SHAPE01820,45.83454,10.998055,540
SHAPE01820,45.8338,10.9983,541
SHAPE01820,45.83281,10.998731,542
SHAPE01820,45.832527,10.998866,543
SHAPE01820,45.832317,10.998928,544
SHAPE01820,45.831974,10.99899,545
SHAPE01820,45.83156,10.999073,546
SHAPE01820,45.830307,10.999295,547
SHAPE01820,45.829266,10.999524,548
SHAPE01820,45.828686,10.999649,549
SHAPE01820,45.8283,10.999665,550
SHAPE01820,45.827953,10.99966,551
SHAPE01820,45.827724,10.999701,552
SHAPE01820,45.827496,10.999746,553
SHAPE01820,45.827385,10.99978,554
SHAPE01820,45.827282,10.999799,555
SHAPE01820,45.827206,10.999808,556
SHAPE01820,45.827152,10.999806,557
SHAPE01820,45.82694,10.999788,558
SHAPE01820,45.826534,10.999741,559
SHAPE01820,45.8263,10.999688,560
SHAPE01820,45.826115,10.999626,561
SHAPE01820,45.826046,10.999589,562
SHAPE01820,45.82586,10.999443,563
SHAPE01820,45.825794,10.999394,564
SHAPE01820,45.825558,10.999217,565
SHAPE01820,45.825325,10.999042,566
SHAPE01820,45.825226,10.998976,567
SHAPE01820,45.825176,10.998946,568
SHAPE01820,45.825134,10.998933,569
SHAPE01820,45.82485,10.998873,570
SHAPE01820,45.824406,10.998763,571
SHAPE01820,45.824196,10.998713,572
SHAPE01820,45.824062,10.998671,573
SHAPE01820,45.82399,10.998645,574
SHAPE01820,45.823727,10.998533,575
SHAPE01820,45.823524,10.998442,576
SHAPE01820,45.823353,10.998377,577
SHAPE01820,45.8231,10.998297,578
SHAPE01820,45.8231,10.998297,579
SHAPE01820,45.823055,10.998281,580
SHAPE01820,45.822926,10.998245,581
SHAPE01820,45.822857,10.998228,582
SHAPE01820,45.82269,10.998188,583
SHAPE01820,45.82236,10.998146,584
SHAPE01820,45.822247,10.998142,585
SHAPE01820,45.82212,10.998123,586
SHAPE01820,45.82189,10.998098,587
SHAPE01820,45.821686,10.998083,588
SHAPE01820,45.82161,10.998089,589
SHAPE01820,45.82156,10.9981,590
SHAPE01820,45.821426,10.998147,591
SHAPE01820,45.821327,10.998191,592
SHAPE01820,45.82121,10.998264,593
SHAPE01820,45.821,10.998407,594
SHAPE01820,45.820923,10.998459,595
SHAPE01820,45.820484,10.998784,596
SHAPE01820,45.82024,10.998961,597
SHAPE01820,45.820057,10.999065,598
SHAPE01820,45.819828,10.99916,599
SHAPE01820,45.819786,10.99918,600
SHAPE01820,45.81969,10.999243,601
SHAPE01820,45.81963,10.999284,602
SHAPE01820,45.819565,10.999349,603
SHAPE01820,45.81949,10.99943,604
SHAPE01820,45.819424,10.999532,605
SHAPE01820,45.81915,11.000131,606
SHAPE01820,45.819138,11.000162,607
SHAPE01820,45.819138,11.000162,608
SHAPE01820,45.818848,11.000833,609
SHAPE01820,45.818756,11.001071,610
SHAPE01820,45.81843,11.002083,611
SHAPE01820,45.818172,11.002819,612
SHAPE01820,45.817993,11.003292,613
SHAPE01820,45.817924,11.003448,614
SHAPE01820,45.817703,11.003865,615
SHAPE01820,45.817673,11.003939,616
SHAPE01820,45.817673,11.003939,617
SHAPE01820,45.81767,11.003951,618
SHAPE01820,45.81764,11.004069,619
SHAPE01820,45.81755,11.004291,620
SHAPE01820,45.817413,11.004528,621
SHAPE01820,45.817204,11.004871,622
SHAPE01820,45.81694,11.005271,623
SHAPE01820,45.81667,11.005674,624
SHAPE01820,45.816547,11.005891,625
SHAPE01820,45.816433,11.006139,626
SHAPE01820,45.8163,11.006493,627
SHAPE01820,45.816067,11.006805,628
SHAPE01820,45.81596,11.006886,629
SHAPE01820,45.81576,11.00705,630
SHAPE01820,45.815033,11.007485,631
SHAPE01820,45.815,11.007504,632
SHAPE01820,45.814056,11.008052,633
SHAPE01820,45.813755,11.008211,634
SHAPE01820,45.81352,11.008345,635
SHAPE01820,45.81352,11.008345,636
SHAPE01820,45.81343,11.008393,637
SHAPE01820,45.813145,11.008515,638
SHAPE01820,45.812958,11.008599,639
SHAPE01820,45.81237,11.008727,640
SHAPE01820,45.812004,11.008756,641
SHAPE01820,45.811752,11.008739,642
SHAPE01820,45.810253,11.008386,643
SHAPE01820,45.8102,11.008344,644
SHAPE01820,45.810123,11.008338,645
SHAPE01820,45.81005,11.008364,646
SHAPE01820,45.809944,11.00841,647
SHAPE01820,45.80979,11.008475,648
SHAPE01820,45.809727,11.00851,649
SHAPE01820,45.80931,11.008714,650
SHAPE01820,45.809185,11.008782,651
SHAPE01820,45.809185,11.008782,652
SHAPE01820,45.808884,11.008944,653
SHAPE01820,45.808556,11.008945,654
SHAPE01820,45.808384,11.00896,655
SHAPE01820,45.807907,11.009146,656
SHAPE01820,45.807693,11.009258,657
SHAPE01820,45.807507,11.009397,658
SHAPE01820,45.80737,11.009528,659
SHAPE01820,45.80725,11.009673,660
SHAPE01820,45.807217,11.009722,661
SHAPE01820,45.807213,11.009728,662
SHAPE01820,45.807156,11.009837,663
SHAPE01820,45.80712,11.009871,664
SHAPE01820,45.80712,11.009871,665
SHAPE01820,45.807156,11.009837,666
SHAPE01820,45.8068,11.010805,667
SHAPE01820,45.806736,11.010983,668
SHAPE01820,45.80657,11.011475,669
SHAPE01820,45.80639,11.011729,670
SHAPE01820,45.80621,11.011962,671
SHAPE01820,45.806084,11.012095,672
SHAPE01820,45.80587,11.01225,673
SHAPE01820,45.805763,11.012305,674
SHAPE01820,45.805645,11.01236,675
SHAPE01820,45.805534,11.012378,676
SHAPE01820,45.80547,11.012373,677
SHAPE01820,45.805428,11.012369,678
SHAPE01820,45.80531,11.012336,679
SHAPE01820,45.805195,11.012279,680
SHAPE01820,45.804928,11.012007,681
SHAPE01820,45.80489,11.01197,682
SHAPE01820,45.804764,11.011876,683
SHAPE01820,45.80463,11.011831,684
SHAPE01820,45.804577,11.011827,685
SHAPE01820,45.804424,11.011856,686
SHAPE01820,45.80433,11.011892,687
SHAPE01820,45.804165,11.011975,688
SHAPE01820,45.803917,11.012205,689
SHAPE01820,45.80369,11.012413,690
SHAPE01820,45.80348,11.01255,691
SHAPE01820,45.803288,11.012609,692
SHAPE01820,45.803055,11.012676,693
SHAPE01820,45.80237,11.012877,694
SHAPE01820,45.801723,11.013247,695
SHAPE01820,45.800606,11.014089,696
SHAPE01820,45.8002,11.014394,697
SHAPE01820,45.799793,11.01483,698
SHAPE01820,45.799633,11.014996,699
SHAPE01820,45.799488,11.015109,700
SHAPE01820,45.799305,11.015208,701
SHAPE01820,45.798965,11.015353,702
SHAPE01820,45.798775,11.015409,703
SHAPE01820,45.79857,11.015445,704
SHAPE01820,45.798367,11.01546,705
SHAPE01820,45.79793,11.015421,706
SHAPE01820,45.797813,11.015422,707
SHAPE01820,45.797462,11.015424,708
SHAPE01820,45.797367,11.015427,709
SHAPE01820,45.797367,11.015427,710
SHAPE01820,45.797348,11.015427,711
SHAPE01820,45.797184,11.015431,712
SHAPE01820,45.796978,11.015443,713
SHAPE01820,45.7963,11.01556,714
SHAPE01820,45.795757,11.015572,715
SHAPE01820,45.795227,11.015567,716
SHAPE01820,45.79505,11.015513,717
SHAPE01820,45.794773,11.015395,718
SHAPE01820,45.79414,11.015147,719
SHAPE01820,45.79348,11.014958,720
SHAPE01820,45.793427,11.014944,721
SHAPE01820,45.79255,11.01474,722
SHAPE01820,45.792213,11.014633,723
SHAPE01820,45.79178,11.014436,724
SHAPE01820,45.790817,11.014004,725
SHAPE01820,45.79039,11.013833,726
SHAPE01820,45.78942,11.013618,727
SHAPE01820,45.789196,11.013523,728
SHAPE01820,45.788338,11.01309,729
SHAPE01820,45.787758,11.012779,730
SHAPE01820,45.78751,11.012551,731
SHAPE01820,45.78714,11.012103,732
SHAPE01820,45.78714,11.012103,733
SHAPE01820,45.786797,11.011641,734
SHAPE01820,45.786686,11.011527,735
SHAPE01820,45.786263,11.011189,736
SHAPE01820,45.78598,11.010975,737
SHAPE01820,45.78566,11.010701,738
SHAPE01820,45.785614,11.010647,739
SHAPE01820,45.783863,11.008304,740
SHAPE01820,45.783634,11.007949,741
SHAPE01820,45.783432,11.007567,742
SHAPE01820,45.78333,11.007378,743
SHAPE01820,45.783127,11.007173,744
SHAPE01820,45.782875,11.006947,745
SHAPE01820,45.782784,11.006866,746
SHAPE01820,45.78222,11.00651,747
SHAPE01820,45.782013,11.006335,748
SHAPE01820,45.781746,11.006111,749
SHAPE01820,45.78135,11.005721,750
SHAPE01820,45.780888,11.005216,751
SHAPE01820,45.780254,11.004554,752
SHAPE01820,45.779915,11.004217,753
SHAPE01820,45.779263,11.003304,754
SHAPE01820,45.778957,11.003024,755
SHAPE01820,45.778652,11.002814,756
SHAPE01820,45.778465,11.002703,757
SHAPE01820,45.778366,11.00266,758
SHAPE01820,45.778366,11.00266,759
SHAPE01820,45.778336,11.002647,760
SHAPE01820,45.778038,11.002518,761
SHAPE01820,45.777687,11.002451,762
SHAPE01820,45.77648,11.002398,763
SHAPE01820,45.776184,11.002344,764
SHAPE01820,45.77511,11.002031,765
SHAPE01820,45.77451,11.001769,766
SHAPE01820,45.774235,11.00173,767
SHAPE01820,45.77336,11.001685,768
SHAPE01820,45.77299,11.001655,769
SHAPE01820,45.772923,11.00165,770
SHAPE01820,45.772606,11.001644,771
SHAPE01820,45.772606,11.001644,772
SHAPE01820,45.77243,11.00164,773
SHAPE01820,45.771893,11.00163,774
SHAPE01820,45.771793,11.001615,775
SHAPE01820,45.77171,11.001588,776
SHAPE01820,45.77109,11.001312,777
SHAPE01820,45.770485,11.001244,778
SHAPE01820,45.770485,11.001244,779
SHAPE01820,45.77044,11.001238,780
SHAPE01820,45.770298,11.001222,781
SHAPE01820,45.77001,11.001214,782
SHAPE01820,45.769836,11.001204,783
SHAPE01820,45.769653,11.001192,784
SHAPE01820,45.769436,11.001215,785
SHAPE01820,45.769398,11.001239,786
SHAPE01820,45.769146,11.001394,787
SHAPE01820,45.76901,11.001469,788
SHAPE01820,45.76882,11.001525,789
SHAPE01820,45.768456,11.001574,790
SHAPE01820,45.76825,11.001595,791
SHAPE01820,45.76804,11.001587,792
SHAPE01820,45.76771,11.001541,793
SHAPE01820,45.767612,11.001504,794
SHAPE01820,45.767487,11.001418,795
SHAPE01820,45.76737,11.001302,796
SHAPE01820,45.767254,11.001143,797
SHAPE01820,45.76721,11.001055,798
SHAPE01820,45.767166,11.000937,799
SHAPE01820,45.76715,11.000861,800
SHAPE01820,45.76719,11.000762,801
SHAPE01820,45.76719,11.000762,802
SHAPE01820,45.767303,11.000457,803
SHAPE01820,45.767338,11.000328,804
SHAPE01820,45.767414,11.000071,805
SHAPE01820,45.767452,10.999767,806
SHAPE01820,45.76749,10.999316,807
SHAPE01820,45.767483,10.999207,808
SHAPE01820,45.767445,10.999105,809
SHAPE01820,45.767426,10.999083,810
SHAPE01820,45.767387,10.999032,811
SHAPE01820,45.76689,10.998552,812
SHAPE01820,45.766766,10.998478,813
SHAPE01820,45.766495,10.998413,814
SHAPE01820,45.766193,10.998449,815
SHAPE01820,45.7652,10.997853,816
SHAPE01820,45.764458,10.997398,817
SHAPE01820,45.76373,10.996887,818
SHAPE01820,45.761677,10.995193,819
SHAPE01820,45.761345,10.994898,820
SHAPE01820,45.7611,10.994666,821
SHAPE01820,45.760822,10.994411,822
SHAPE01820,45.760113,10.993712,823
SHAPE01820,45.759926,10.993549,824
SHAPE01820,45.7597,10.993382,825
SHAPE01820,45.759552,10.993294,826
SHAPE01820,45.758854,10.99286,827
SHAPE01820,45.758472,10.992622,828
SHAPE01820,45.75828,10.992465,829
SHAPE01820,45.75811,10.992299,830
SHAPE01820,45.757893,10.992085,831
SHAPE01820,45.757893,10.992085,832
SHAPE01820,45.757175,10.991384,833
SHAPE01820,45.756916,10.991139,834
SHAPE01820,45.756626,10.99091,835
SHAPE01820,45.75647,10.990778,836
SHAPE01820,45.756157,10.990511,837
SHAPE01820,45.75579,10.990174,838
SHAPE01820,45.755592,10.989994,839
SHAPE01820,45.755424,10.989818,840
SHAPE01820,45.755295,10.989641,841
SHAPE01820,45.75513,10.989372,842
SHAPE01820,45.755066,10.989232,843
SHAPE01820,45.75501,10.989085,844
SHAPE01820,45.754913,10.988806,845
SHAPE01820,45.754673,10.987956,846
SHAPE01820,45.75459,10.987715,847
SHAPE01820,45.754494,10.987516,848
SHAPE01820,45.75441,10.98736,849
SHAPE01820,45.75433,10.98725,850
SHAPE01820,45.75423,10.987137,851
SHAPE01820,45.754093,10.987013,852
SHAPE01820,45.7538,10.986797,853
SHAPE01820,45.75364,10.986674,854
SHAPE01820,45.753525,10.986572,855
SHAPE01820,45.75336,10.986383,856
SHAPE01820,45.753204,10.986153,857
SHAPE01820,45.753036,10.985861,858
SHAPE01820,45.752895,10.985583,859
SHAPE01820,45.75274,10.985126,860
SHAPE01820,45.752407,10.983965,861
SHAPE01820,45.75233,10.983765,862
SHAPE01820,45.75226,10.983621,863
SHAPE01820,45.75215,10.98347,864
SHAPE01820,45.75155,10.982729,865
SHAPE01820,45.751087,10.982045,866
SHAPE01820,45.750576,10.981285,867
SHAPE01820,45.750576,10.981285,868
SHAPE01820,45.75047,10.981124,869
SHAPE01820,45.750374,10.981002,870
SHAPE01820,45.750294,10.980928,871
SHAPE01820,45.74997,10.980685,872
SHAPE01820,45.74951,10.980371,873
SHAPE01820,45.74928,10.980214,874
SHAPE01820,45.74874,10.979841,875
SHAPE01820,45.74829,10.979475,876
SHAPE01820,45.748207,10.979383,877
SHAPE01820,45.748123,10.97927,878
SHAPE01820,45.74806,10.979146,879
SHAPE01820,45.747986,10.978993,880
SHAPE01820,45.747776,10.978391,881
SHAPE01820,45.74764,10.977993,882
SHAPE01820,45.74757,10.977798,883
SHAPE01820,45.74745,10.977578,884
SHAPE01820,45.746902,10.976717,885
SHAPE01820,45.746902,10.976717,886
SHAPE01820,45.746727,10.976447,887
SHAPE01820,45.746605,10.976298,888
SHAPE01820,45.746426,10.97613,889
SHAPE01820,45.745632,10.97543,890
SHAPE01820,45.74542,10.97524,891
SHAPE01820,45.745266,10.975059,892
SHAPE01820,45.74411,10.973035,893
SHAPE01820,45.74388,10.972628,894
SHAPE01820,45.743443,10.971866,895
SHAPE01820,45.74333,10.971624,896
SHAPE01820,45.743206,10.97134,897
SHAPE01820,45.743114,10.971093,898
SHAPE01820,45.74304,10.970825,899
SHAPE01820,45.74297,10.970553,900
SHAPE01820,45.742916,10.970314,901
SHAPE01820,45.742844,10.969984,902
SHAPE01820,45.74255,10.968276,903
SHAPE01820,45.742752,10.968141,904
SHAPE01820,45.742813,10.968035,905
SHAPE01820,45.742847,10.96794,906
SHAPE01820,45.74296,10.967591,907
SHAPE01820,45.74296,10.967591,908
SHAPE01820,45.743046,10.967332,909
SHAPE01820,45.74326,10.966371,910
SHAPE01820,45.74332,10.966045,911
SHAPE01820,45.743324,10.965299,912
SHAPE01820,45.743385,10.964494,913
SHAPE01820,45.743286,10.962515,914
SHAPE01820,45.743206,10.96257,915
SHAPE01820,45.743206,10.96257,916
SHAPE01820,45.743286,10.962515,917
SHAPE01820,45.74331,10.96139,918
SHAPE01820,45.743523,10.960402,919
SHAPE01820,45.74352,10.959621,920
SHAPE01820,45.74336,10.959115,921
SHAPE01820,45.742435,10.956553,922
SHAPE01820,45.742435,10.956553,923
SHAPE01820,45.74237,10.956374,924
SHAPE01820,45.741844,10.957283,925
SHAPE01820,45.74137,10.9581,926
SHAPE01820,45.74081,10.959061,927
SHAPE01820,45.74074,10.959176,928
SHAPE01820,45.74061,10.959332,929
SHAPE01820,45.739998,10.95761,930
SHAPE01820,45.739998,10.95761,931
SHAPE01820,45.739872,10.957259,932
SHAPE01820,45.73968,10.956692,933
SHAPE01820,45.739628,10.956516,934
SHAPE01820,45.739586,10.95634,935
SHAPE01820,45.739513,10.955919,936
SHAPE01820,45.739254,10.954345,937
SHAPE01820,45.739155,10.953861,938
SHAPE01820,45.73909,10.9536,939
SHAPE01820,45.739014,10.95336,940
SHAPE01820,45.738914,10.953084,941
SHAPE01820,45.73884,10.952883,942
SHAPE01820,45.73879,10.952765,943
SHAPE01820,45.738678,10.952521,944
SHAPE01820,45.738678,10.952521,945
SHAPE01820,45.73845,10.952017,946
SHAPE01820,45.738186,10.951441,947
SHAPE01820,45.737663,10.950253,948
SHAPE01820,45.737392,10.949643,949
SHAPE01820,45.73735,10.949546,950
SHAPE01820,45.7373,10.949416,951
SHAPE01820,45.737255,10.949268,952
SHAPE01820,45.73721,10.949074,953
SHAPE01820,45.737183,10.948922,954
SHAPE01820,45.737167,10.948761,955
SHAPE01820,45.736984,10.94652,956
SHAPE01820,45.736984,10.946498,957
SHAPE01820,45.736984,10.946498,958
SHAPE01820,45.73697,10.946329,959
SHAPE01820,45.736942,10.946119,960
SHAPE01820,45.736904,10.945927,961
SHAPE01820,45.73685,10.945729,962
SHAPE01820,45.73675,10.945454,963
SHAPE01820,45.73665,10.945209,964
SHAPE01820,45.736496,10.944934,965
SHAPE01820,45.736233,10.944468,966
SHAPE01820,45.735985,10.944001,967
SHAPE01820,45.73551,10.943063,968
SHAPE01820,45.735455,10.94295,969
SHAPE01820,45.735455,10.94295,970
SHAPE01820,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE01820,45.735218,10.942489,972
SHAPE01820,45.73502,10.942111,973
SHAPE01820,45.73492,10.941913,974
SHAPE01820,45.73486,10.941798,975
SHAPE01820,45.7347,10.941502,976
SHAPE01820,45.7346,10.941294,977
SHAPE01820,45.734528,10.941141,978
SHAPE01820,45.734516,10.941103,979
SHAPE01820,45.734497,10.941073,980
SHAPE01820,45.734474,10.941054,981
SHAPE01820,45.734444,10.941048,982
SHAPE01820,45.734417,10.941053,983
SHAPE01820,45.734406,10.941062,984
SHAPE01820,45.734394,10.941072,985
SHAPE01820,45.73426,10.941139,986
SHAPE01820,45.7342,10.941169,987
SHAPE01820,45.734116,10.941208,988
SHAPE01820,45.733932,10.941225,989
SHAPE01820,45.733707,10.941224,990
SHAPE01820,45.733574,10.94117,991
SHAPE01820,45.733444,10.941088,992
SHAPE01820,45.733345,10.94101,993
SHAPE01820,45.73327,10.940907,994
SHAPE01820,45.733208,10.940825,995
SHAPE01820,45.73316,10.940736,996
SHAPE01820,45.73311,10.940629,997
SHAPE01820,45.733078,10.940557,998
SHAPE01820,45.732906,10.940079,999
SHAPE01820,45.732883,10.940023,1000
SHAPE01820,45.732857,10.939977,1001
SHAPE01820,45.73281,10.939902,1002
SHAPE01820,45.732765,10.939818,1003
SHAPE01820,45.73273,10.93974,1004
SHAPE01820,45.73271,10.939691,1005
SHAPE01820,45.732685,10.939645,1006
SHAPE01820,45.73254,10.939305,1007
SHAPE01820,45.732502,10.9392,1008
SHAPE01820,45.732407,10.938966,1009
SHAPE01820,45.732155,10.938347,1010
SHAPE01820,45.732155,10.938347,1011
SHAPE01820,45.731796,10.93746,1012
SHAPE01820,45.731647,10.937091,1013
SHAPE01820,45.731415,10.936522,1014
SHAPE01820,45.73137,10.936407,1015
SHAPE01820,45.731297,10.936196,1016
SHAPE01820,45.731236,10.935982,1017
SHAPE01820,45.731205,10.935836,1018
SHAPE01820,45.731194,10.935696,1019
SHAPE01820,45.731182,10.935526,1020
SHAPE01820,45.731182,10.935299,1021
SHAPE01820,45.731205,10.935059,1022
SHAPE01820,45.73131,10.934659,1023
SHAPE01820,45.73152,10.934649,1024
SHAPE01820,45.731663,10.934583,1025
SHAPE01822,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE01822,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE01822,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE01822,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE01822,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE01822,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE01822,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE01822,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE01822,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE01822,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE01822,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE01822,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE01822,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE01822,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE01822,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE01822,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE01822,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE01822,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE01822,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE01822,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE01822,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE01822,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE01822,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE01822,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE01822,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE01822,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE01822,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE01822,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE01822,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE01822,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE01822,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE01822,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE01822,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE01822,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE01822,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE01822,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE01822,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE01822,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE01822,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE01822,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE01822,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE01822,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE01822,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE01822,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE01822,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE01822,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE01822,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE01822,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE01822,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE01822,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE01822,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE01822,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE01822,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE01822,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE01822,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE01822,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE01822,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE01822,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE01822,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE01822,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE01822,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE01822,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE01822,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE01822,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE01822,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE01822,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE01822,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE01822,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE01822,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE01822,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE01822,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE01822,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE01822,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE01822,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE01822,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE01822,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE01822,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE01822,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE01822,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE01822,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE01822,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE01822,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE01822,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE01822,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE01822,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE01822,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE01822,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE01822,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE01822,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE01822,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE01822,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE01822,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE01822,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE01822,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE01822,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE01822,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE01822,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE01822,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE01822,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE01822,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE01822,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE01822,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE01822,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE01822,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE01822,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE01822,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE01822,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE01822,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE01822,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE01822,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE01822,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE01822,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE01822,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE01822,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE01822,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE01822,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE01822,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE01822,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE01822,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE01822,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE01822,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE01822,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE01822,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE01822,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE01822,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE01822,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE01822,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE01822,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE01822,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE01822,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE01822,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE01822,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE01822,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE01822,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE01822,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE01822,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE01822,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE01822,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE01822,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE01822,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE01822,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE01822,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE01822,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE01822,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE01822,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE01822,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE01822,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE01822,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE01822,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE01822,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE01822,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE01822,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE01822,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE01822,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE01822,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE01822,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE01822,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE01822,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE01822,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE01822,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE01822,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE01822,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE01822,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE01822,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE01822,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE01822,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE01822,45.888275,11.055473,167
SHAPE01822,45.888126,11.055737,168
SHAPE01822,45.888042,11.055916,169
SHAPE01822,45.88797,11.056142,170
SHAPE01822,45.88794,11.056768,171
SHAPE01822,45.887917,11.057642,172
SHAPE01822,45.887894,11.05815,173
SHAPE01822,45.88779,11.058658,174
SHAPE01822,45.887592,11.059216,175
SHAPE01822,45.88756,11.059279,176
SHAPE01822,45.88756,11.059279,177
SHAPE01822,45.887486,11.059437,178
SHAPE01822,45.887363,11.059706,179
SHAPE01822,45.88715,11.060132,180
SHAPE01822,45.887062,11.060343,181
SHAPE01822,45.887028,11.060482,182
SHAPE01822,45.886974,11.061015,183
SHAPE01822,45.886974,11.061378,184
SHAPE01822,45.88698,11.061811,185
SHAPE01822,45.886925,11.062162,186
SHAPE01822,45.88682,11.062587,187
SHAPE01822,45.886795,11.062759,188
SHAPE01822,45.886787,11.063024,189
SHAPE01822,45.886814,11.063268,190
SHAPE01822,45.88693,11.063838,191
SHAPE01822,45.88693,11.063838,192
SHAPE01822,45.886974,11.064056,193
SHAPE01822,45.887012,11.06422,194
SHAPE01822,45.887093,11.064354,195
SHAPE01822,45.887253,11.064424,196
SHAPE01822,45.887417,11.064353,197
SHAPE01822,45.887577,11.06427,198
SHAPE01822,45.88771,11.0642,199
SHAPE01822,45.887825,11.064208,200
SHAPE01822,45.887875,11.064253,201
SHAPE01822,45.88791,11.064331,202
SHAPE01822,45.887924,11.064411,203
SHAPE01822,45.887913,11.064532,204
SHAPE01822,45.88786,11.064632,205
SHAPE01822,45.88755,11.064711,206
SHAPE01822,45.88726,11.06479,207
SHAPE01822,45.887154,11.064892,208
SHAPE01822,45.886925,11.065206,209
SHAPE01822,45.8866,11.065687,210
SHAPE01822,45.886433,11.065992,211
SHAPE01822,45.88473,11.069341,212
SHAPE01822,45.88461,11.06959,213
SHAPE01822,45.88461,11.06959,214
SHAPE01822,45.884453,11.06991,215
SHAPE01822,45.88432,11.070168,216
SHAPE01822,45.884296,11.070204,217
SHAPE01822,45.88428,11.070236,218
SHAPE01822,45.88419,11.07041,219
SHAPE01822,45.884026,11.07069,220
SHAPE01822,45.88382,11.070889,221
SHAPE01822,45.88365,11.070914,222
SHAPE01822,45.883568,11.070908,223
SHAPE01822,45.883244,11.070778,224
SHAPE01822,45.883198,11.070754,225
SHAPE01822,45.88312,11.070844,226
SHAPE01822,45.883038,11.070945,227
SHAPE01822,45.882816,11.071249,228
SHAPE01822,45.88272,11.071427,229
SHAPE01822,45.8826,11.071548,230
SHAPE01822,45.882442,11.071602,231
SHAPE01822,45.882313,11.071598,232
SHAPE01822,45.882248,11.071568,233
SHAPE01822,45.882126,11.071527,234
SHAPE01822,45.882053,11.071595,235
SHAPE01822,45.88213,11.071768,236
SHAPE01822,45.88213,11.071768,237
SHAPE01822,45.882133,11.07178,238
SHAPE01822,45.88222,11.072194,239
SHAPE01822,45.882324,11.072442,240
SHAPE01822,45.882637,11.072833,241
SHAPE01822,45.882694,11.07294,242
SHAPE01822,45.8828,11.073037,243
SHAPE01822,45.882984,11.073104,244
SHAPE01822,45.883354,11.073114,245
SHAPE01822,45.883568,11.072944,246
SHAPE01822,45.883747,11.072614,247
SHAPE01822,45.883842,11.072471,248
SHAPE01822,45.884083,11.072322,249
SHAPE01822,45.8846,11.072027,250
SHAPE01822,45.884754,11.072038,251
SHAPE01822,45.884815,11.072132,252
SHAPE01822,45.884834,11.072289,253
SHAPE01822,45.88479,11.072391,254
SHAPE01822,45.884453,11.072831,255
SHAPE01822,45.884426,11.072865,256
SHAPE01822,45.88431,11.073017,257
SHAPE01822,45.88431,11.073017,258
SHAPE01822,45.884224,11.073138,259
SHAPE01822,45.88418,11.073197,260
SHAPE01822,45.883812,11.073606,261
SHAPE01822,45.88324,11.07379,262
SHAPE01822,45.883007,11.073936,263
SHAPE01822,45.882423,11.074476,264
SHAPE01822,45.88204,11.0748,265
SHAPE01822,45.881943,11.074888,266
SHAPE01822,45.881454,11.075137,267
SHAPE01822,45.88112,11.075599,268
SHAPE01822,45.880978,11.075892,269
SHAPE01822,45.880863,11.076178,270
SHAPE01822,45.880585,11.077019,271
SHAPE01822,45.880367,11.077545,272
SHAPE01822,45.87993,11.078348,273
SHAPE01822,45.879635,11.079068,274
SHAPE01822,45.879333,11.080274,275
SHAPE01822,45.879086,11.081405,276
SHAPE01822,45.8788,11.082179,277
SHAPE01822,45.878693,11.083209,278
SHAPE01822,45.878487,11.08397,279
SHAPE01822,45.878464,11.084041,280
SHAPE01822,45.878464,11.084041,281
SHAPE01822,45.87819,11.084938,282
SHAPE01822,45.877792,11.085614,283
SHAPE01822,45.877495,11.08664,284
SHAPE01822,45.877308,11.08688,285
SHAPE01822,45.875668,11.088102,286
SHAPE01822,45.875343,11.088273,287
SHAPE01822,45.875214,11.088552,288
SHAPE01822,45.87518,11.088825,289
SHAPE01822,45.875305,11.089642,290
SHAPE01822,45.875244,11.089937,291
SHAPE01822,45.874832,11.09029,292
SHAPE01822,45.87461,11.090577,293
SHAPE01822,45.87365,11.09117,294
SHAPE01822,45.87355,11.091442,295
SHAPE01822,45.87355,11.091874,296
SHAPE01822,45.87341,11.092651,297
SHAPE01822,45.87348,11.092938,298
SHAPE01822,45.8735,11.093399,299
SHAPE01822,45.8731,11.095099,300
SHAPE01822,45.8732,11.095469,301
SHAPE01822,45.873627,11.09641,302
SHAPE01822,45.873825,11.096787,303
SHAPE01822,45.873947,11.096862,304
SHAPE01822,45.87418,11.096848,305
SHAPE01822,45.874638,11.096816,306
SHAPE01822,45.874897,11.097252,307
SHAPE01822,45.87505,11.097606,308
SHAPE01822,45.87511,11.097939,309
SHAPE01822,45.87514,11.098414,310
SHAPE01822,45.87515,11.098606,311
SHAPE01822,45.875187,11.099092,312
SHAPE01822,45.875233,11.099491,313
SHAPE01822,45.875298,11.099577,314
SHAPE01822,45.875763,11.100047,315
SHAPE01822,45.875935,11.100253,316
SHAPE01822,45.87599,11.100449,317
SHAPE01822,45.87599,11.10094,318
SHAPE01822,45.875996,11.101274,319
SHAPE01822,45.876072,11.101516,320
SHAPE01822,45.876266,11.101707,321
SHAPE01822,45.87634,11.101837,322
SHAPE01822,45.876377,11.102018,323
SHAPE01822,45.87637,11.102212,324
SHAPE01822,45.876297,11.102441,325
SHAPE01822,45.876244,11.102666,326
SHAPE01822,45.87623,11.102915,327
SHAPE01822,45.876255,11.103139,328
SHAPE01822,45.876366,11.103333,329
SHAPE01822,45.876568,11.103509,330
SHAPE01822,45.876633,11.103659,331
SHAPE01822,45.876656,11.103814,332
SHAPE01822,45.876633,11.10411,333
SHAPE01822,45.87657,11.10433,334
SHAPE01822,45.87651,11.104636,335
SHAPE01822,45.876514,11.104834,336
SHAPE01822,45.87655,11.104967,337
SHAPE01822,45.876698,11.105342,338
SHAPE01822,45.877064,11.105919,339
SHAPE01822,45.877064,11.105919,340
SHAPE01822,45.87723,11.106183,341
SHAPE01822,45.877445,11.106556,342
SHAPE01822,45.87768,11.1078,343
SHAPE01822,45.877674,11.10808,344
SHAPE01822,45.8776,11.108388,345
SHAPE01822,45.877342,11.109011,346
SHAPE01822,45.8773,11.109194,347
SHAPE01822,45.877296,11.109366,348
SHAPE01822,45.877308,11.109551,349
SHAPE01822,45.877388,11.109703,350
SHAPE01822,45.877827,11.110366,351
SHAPE01822,45.878002,11.110587,352
SHAPE01822,45.87818,11.110653,353
SHAPE01822,45.87861,11.110919,354
SHAPE01822,45.878815,11.111096,355
SHAPE01822,45.87883,11.111147,356
SHAPE01822,45.87883,11.111147,357
SHAPE01822,45.87887,11.111374,358
SHAPE01822,45.878796,11.111707,359
SHAPE01822,45.87856,11.11196,360
SHAPE01822,45.878258,11.112301,361
SHAPE01822,45.878006,11.112708,362
SHAPE01822,45.877506,11.113032,363
SHAPE01822,45.877308,11.112985,364
SHAPE01822,45.877098,11.112906,365
SHAPE01822,45.87694,11.112936,366
SHAPE01822,45.87676,11.113062,367
SHAPE01822,45.876617,11.113309,368
SHAPE01822,45.87641,11.113787,369
SHAPE01822,45.876232,11.114141,370
SHAPE01822,45.876053,11.114551,371
SHAPE01822,45.875923,11.114921,372
SHAPE01822,45.875828,11.11523,373
SHAPE01822,45.875713,11.115589,374
SHAPE01822,45.875626,11.115828,375
SHAPE01822,45.87555,11.116005,376
SHAPE01822,45.87552,11.116203,377
SHAPE01822,45.875523,11.116415,378
SHAPE01822,45.875572,11.116722,379
SHAPE01822,45.875965,11.11777,380
SHAPE01822,45.87606,11.118042,381
SHAPE01822,45.876106,11.118254,382
SHAPE01822,45.876144,11.118573,383
SHAPE01822,45.876175,11.118724,384
SHAPE01822,45.876194,11.118858,385
SHAPE01822,45.876377,11.119575,386
SHAPE01822,45.876488,11.120005,387
SHAPE01822,45.876522,11.120168,388
SHAPE01822,45.87654,11.120314,389
SHAPE01822,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE01822,45.87653,11.12061,391
SHAPE01822,45.876503,11.120736,392
SHAPE01822,45.87648,11.120874,393
SHAPE01822,45.876484,11.120999,394
SHAPE01822,45.8765,11.121129,395
SHAPE01822,45.876587,11.121504,396
SHAPE01822,45.876633,11.121733,397
SHAPE01822,45.876663,11.12202,398
SHAPE01822,45.876762,11.123072,399
SHAPE01822,45.876778,11.123246,400
SHAPE01822,45.87678,11.123439,401
SHAPE01822,45.87677,11.123626,402
SHAPE01822,45.87675,11.123812,403
SHAPE01822,45.87673,11.124063,404
SHAPE01822,45.876717,11.12425,405
SHAPE01822,45.876717,11.12425,406
SHAPE01822,45.8767,11.124441,407
SHAPE01822,45.876694,11.12458,408
SHAPE01822,45.876705,11.124771,409
SHAPE01822,45.876747,11.124983,410
SHAPE01822,45.876774,11.12515,411
SHAPE01822,45.876812,11.12538,412
SHAPE01822,45.876854,11.125651,413
SHAPE01822,45.8769,11.125876,414
SHAPE01822,45.876976,11.12609,415
SHAPE01822,45.877098,11.126277,416
SHAPE01822,45.877213,11.126427,417
SHAPE01822,45.877304,11.126555,418
SHAPE01822,45.87738,11.126709,419
SHAPE01822,45.877415,11.126859,420
SHAPE01822,45.877415,11.127001,421
SHAPE01822,45.877377,11.127176,422
SHAPE01822,45.87731,11.127407,423
SHAPE01822,45.877274,11.127602,424
SHAPE01822,45.87725,11.127789,425
SHAPE01822,45.87726,11.128061,426
SHAPE01822,45.877285,11.12838,427
SHAPE01822,45.8773,11.128691,428
SHAPE01822,45.87731,11.128838,429
SHAPE01822,45.87733,11.128941,430
SHAPE01822,45.877357,11.129022,431
SHAPE01822,45.877438,11.129137,432
SHAPE01822,45.877502,11.129222,433
SHAPE01822,45.877552,11.129347,434
SHAPE01822,45.877598,11.129521,435
SHAPE01822,45.877678,11.129634,436
SHAPE01822,45.877747,11.129713,437
SHAPE01822,45.877815,11.129772,438
SHAPE01822,45.877815,11.129772,439
SHAPE01822,45.87783,11.129785,440
SHAPE01822,45.87789,11.129835,441
SHAPE01822,45.87796,11.129891,442
SHAPE01822,45.878006,11.129948,443
SHAPE01822,45.878082,11.130032,444
SHAPE01822,45.878128,11.13017,445
SHAPE01822,45.878147,11.130293,446
SHAPE01822,45.878155,11.130426,447
SHAPE01822,45.878124,11.130567,448
SHAPE01822,45.8781,11.130674,449
SHAPE01822,45.87805,11.130784,450
SHAPE01822,45.877956,11.130908,451
SHAPE01822,45.877846,11.131048,452
SHAPE01822,45.877758,11.131137,453
SHAPE01822,45.877712,11.13121,454
SHAPE01822,45.877663,11.131348,455
SHAPE01822,45.87763,11.13151,456
SHAPE01822,45.87761,11.131786,457
SHAPE01822,45.877598,11.132092,458
SHAPE01822,45.87759,11.132329,459
SHAPE01822,45.87758,11.132611,460
SHAPE01822,45.877567,11.132882,461
SHAPE01822,45.877533,11.133123,462
SHAPE01822,45.87749,11.133356,463
SHAPE01822,45.877422,11.133607,464
SHAPE01822,45.877274,11.134105,465
SHAPE01822,45.877197,11.134373,466
SHAPE01822,45.877148,11.134526,467
SHAPE01822,45.877087,11.134718,468
SHAPE01822,45.877014,11.134916,469
SHAPE01822,45.876915,11.1351,470
SHAPE01822,45.876877,11.13524,471
SHAPE01822,45.876884,11.135441,472
SHAPE01822,45.876934,11.135582,473
SHAPE01822,45.877018,11.135705,474
SHAPE01822,45.877098,11.135769,475
SHAPE01822,45.8772,11.13581,476
SHAPE01822,45.87736,11.135792,477
SHAPE01822,45.877533,11.1358,478
SHAPE01822,45.877674,11.135818,479
SHAPE01822,45.877773,11.135831,480
SHAPE01822,45.877846,11.135872,481
SHAPE01822,45.877926,11.135949,482
SHAPE01822,45.87798,11.136043,483
SHAPE01822,45.878014,11.136145,484
SHAPE01822,45.87802,11.136313,485
SHAPE01822,45.878017,11.136629,486
SHAPE01822,45.87801,11.137033,487
SHAPE01822,45.878,11.13728,488
SHAPE01822,45.877968,11.137527,489
SHAPE01822,45.877907,11.137837,490
SHAPE01822,45.877846,11.138183,491
SHAPE01822,45.877808,11.138403,492
SHAPE01822,45.877785,11.138531,493
SHAPE01822,45.87773,11.1387,494
SHAPE01822,45.877674,11.138865,495
SHAPE01822,45.877583,11.139092,496
SHAPE01822,45.87752,11.139256,497
SHAPE01822,45.87747,11.139452,498
SHAPE01822,45.877422,11.139688,499
SHAPE01822,45.877396,11.139892,500
SHAPE01822,45.87737,11.140173,501
SHAPE01822,45.877388,11.14037,502
SHAPE01822,45.877426,11.140512,503
SHAPE01822,45.877476,11.140602,504
SHAPE01822,45.87755,11.14071,505
SHAPE01822,45.87765,11.140813,506
SHAPE01822,45.877785,11.140918,507
SHAPE01822,45.87806,11.141156,508
SHAPE01822,45.87814,11.141252,509
SHAPE01822,45.8782,11.141381,510
SHAPE01822,45.878235,11.141499,511
SHAPE01822,45.878254,11.141635,512
SHAPE01822,45.878254,11.14178,513
SHAPE01822,45.878216,11.142097,514
SHAPE01822,45.878204,11.142224,515
SHAPE01822,45.878204,11.142224,516
SHAPE01822,45.878197,11.142305,517
SHAPE01822,45.87819,11.142455,518
SHAPE01822,45.87819,11.142621,519
SHAPE01822,45.878197,11.142881,520
SHAPE01822,45.87821,11.143127,521
SHAPE01822,45.878212,11.143357,522
SHAPE01822,45.878197,11.143538,523
SHAPE01822,45.87816,11.143625,524
SHAPE01822,45.8781,11.143744,525
SHAPE01822,45.87806,11.143935,526
SHAPE01822,45.878056,11.144103,527
SHAPE01822,45.878082,11.144295,528
SHAPE01822,45.878113,11.144484,529
SHAPE01822,45.878162,11.144655,530
SHAPE01822,45.878242,11.144784,531
SHAPE01822,45.878334,11.144879,532
SHAPE01822,45.87844,11.144955,533
SHAPE01822,45.87856,11.145022,534
SHAPE01822,45.878674,11.145085,535
SHAPE01822,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE01822,45.87887,11.145302,537
SHAPE01822,45.87892,11.145441,538
SHAPE01822,45.87894,11.145557,539
SHAPE01822,45.878937,11.145709,540
SHAPE01822,45.878918,11.14586,541
SHAPE01822,45.878872,11.145993,542
SHAPE01822,45.87879,11.146111,543
SHAPE01822,45.878716,11.146194,544
SHAPE01822,45.87865,11.146241,545
SHAPE01822,45.87855,11.146318,546
SHAPE01822,45.87846,11.146418,547
SHAPE01822,45.878407,11.146515,548
SHAPE01822,45.878372,11.146609,549
SHAPE01822,45.878345,11.146728,550
SHAPE01822,45.878338,11.146894,551
SHAPE01822,45.878357,11.147142,552
SHAPE01822,45.878376,11.147408,553
SHAPE01822,45.8784,11.147552,554
SHAPE01822,45.878418,11.147634,555
SHAPE01822,45.878487,11.147924,556
SHAPE01822,45.878616,11.14835,557
SHAPE01822,45.87873,11.148788,558
SHAPE01822,45.87873,11.148788,559
SHAPE01822,45.878735,11.148808,560
SHAPE01822,45.87884,11.149181,561
SHAPE01822,45.8789,11.149408,562
SHAPE01822,45.878914,11.149463,563
SHAPE01822,45.878944,11.14957,564
SHAPE01822,45.878952,11.149585,565
SHAPE01822,45.878967,11.149671,566
SHAPE01822,45.878975,11.149741,567
SHAPE01822,45.87898,11.149885,568
SHAPE01822,45.878956,11.150028,569
SHAPE01822,45.878952,11.150075,570
SHAPE01822,45.878933,11.150234,571
SHAPE01822,45.87894,11.150376,572
SHAPE01822,45.878952,11.150445,573
SHAPE01822,45.879005,11.150604,574
SHAPE01822,45.8791,11.150835,575
SHAPE01822,45.87923,11.151136,576
SHAPE01822,45.879242,11.151312,577
SHAPE01822,45.879227,11.151454,578
SHAPE01822,45.8792,11.15158,579
SHAPE01822,45.879147,11.15169,580
SHAPE01822,45.87909,11.151782,581
SHAPE01822,45.879032,11.151857,582
SHAPE01822,45.879005,11.151934,583
SHAPE01822,45.87899,11.152081,584
SHAPE01822,45.878983,11.152213,585
SHAPE01822,45.87892,11.152408,586
SHAPE01822,45.87892,11.152408,587
SHAPE01822,45.87886,11.152602,588
SHAPE01822,45.8788,11.152802,589
SHAPE01822,45.87875,11.152904,590
SHAPE01822,45.878696,11.153011,591
SHAPE01822,45.878635,11.153167,592
SHAPE01822,45.8786,11.153308,593
SHAPE01822,45.878582,11.153439,594
SHAPE01822,45.87859,11.153543,595
SHAPE01822,45.878613,11.153669,596
SHAPE01822,45.878647,11.153772,597
SHAPE01822,45.878685,11.153854,598
SHAPE01822,45.878883,11.154187,599
SHAPE01822,45.878963,11.15431,600
SHAPE01822,45.87902,11.154408,601
SHAPE01822,45.87905,11.154488,602
SHAPE01822,45.87908,11.154586,603
SHAPE01822,45.879093,11.154699,604
SHAPE01822,45.879086,11.154812,605
SHAPE01822,45.879066,11.154892,606
SHAPE01822,45.87901,11.154987,607
SHAPE01822,45.878952,11.155051,608
SHAPE01822,45.878887,11.155087,609
SHAPE01822,45.87881,11.155109,610
SHAPE01822,45.87871,11.155139,611
SHAPE01822,45.878647,11.155168,612
SHAPE01822,45.8786,11.155207,613
SHAPE01822,45.878574,11.155279,614
SHAPE01822,45.87858,11.155353,615
SHAPE01822,45.87862,11.155403,616
SHAPE01822,45.878677,11.155419,617
SHAPE01822,45.878777,11.155399,618
SHAPE01822,45.878872,11.155353,619
SHAPE01822,45.879246,11.155166,620
SHAPE01822,45.87936,11.155096,621
SHAPE01822,45.87942,11.155049,622
SHAPE01822,45.879463,11.154988,623
SHAPE01822,45.8795,11.154893,624
SHAPE01822,45.879524,11.154784,625
SHAPE01822,45.879524,11.154669,626
SHAPE01822,45.879513,11.15457,627
SHAPE01822,45.879467,11.154435,628
SHAPE01822,45.87941,11.154316,629
SHAPE01822,45.879337,11.154105,630
SHAPE01822,45.879288,11.153935,631
SHAPE01822,45.879276,11.153686,632
SHAPE01822,45.879295,11.153523,633
SHAPE01822,45.87936,11.153306,634
SHAPE01822,45.879433,11.153153,635
SHAPE01822,45.879494,11.153059,636
SHAPE01822,45.879566,11.152986,637
SHAPE01822,45.879646,11.152943,638
SHAPE01822,45.87973,11.152929,639
SHAPE01822,45.87991,11.152939,640
SHAPE01822,45.880074,11.152963,641
SHAPE01822,45.880234,11.152975,642
SHAPE01822,45.880337,11.152971,643
SHAPE01822,45.88044,11.152927,644
SHAPE01822,45.88053,11.15285,645
SHAPE01822,45.880634,11.152699,646
SHAPE01822,45.88078,11.152441,647
SHAPE01822,45.88088,11.152257,648
SHAPE01822,45.880936,11.152167,649
SHAPE01822,45.880966,11.152097,650
SHAPE01822,45.880993,11.151984,651
SHAPE01822,45.881004,11.151937,652
SHAPE01822,45.88102,11.151788,653
SHAPE01822,45.88101,11.151672,654
SHAPE01822,45.880978,11.151521,655
SHAPE01822,45.88091,11.151382,656
SHAPE01822,45.880623,11.150859,657
SHAPE01822,45.88055,11.150722,658
SHAPE01822,45.88051,11.15061,659
SHAPE01822,45.880466,11.150486,660
SHAPE01822,45.88045,11.150378,661
SHAPE01822,45.88044,11.150247,662
SHAPE01822,45.88045,11.150119,663
SHAPE01822,45.880474,11.150027,664
SHAPE01822,45.880516,11.14994,665
SHAPE01822,45.88058,11.149859,666
SHAPE01822,45.88069,11.14974,667
SHAPE01822,45.880783,11.149642,668
SHAPE01822,45.880833,11.149576,669
SHAPE01822,45.880875,11.14947,670
SHAPE01822,45.88089,11.149374,671
SHAPE01822,45.880894,11.149248,672
SHAPE01822,45.880863,11.149055,673
SHAPE01822,45.88083,11.148832,674
SHAPE01822,45.88081,11.148672,675
SHAPE01822,45.880814,11.148516,676
SHAPE01822,45.880825,11.148306,677
SHAPE01822,45.88084,11.148118,678
SHAPE01822,45.88084,11.148054,679
SHAPE01822,45.88084,11.148054,680
SHAPE01822,45.880844,11.147906,681
SHAPE01822,45.880867,11.147657,682
SHAPE01822,45.8809,11.147428,683
SHAPE01822,45.88094,11.147139,684
SHAPE01822,45.881,11.146794,685
SHAPE01822,45.881058,11.146425,686
SHAPE01822,45.881107,11.146116,687
SHAPE01822,45.881153,11.145973,688
SHAPE01822,45.881195,11.145865,689
SHAPE01822,45.881275,11.145716,690
SHAPE01822,45.881325,11.145626,691
SHAPE01822,45.88136,11.145523,692
SHAPE01822,45.88139,11.145389,693
SHAPE01822,45.881397,11.145253,694
SHAPE01822,45.881386,11.145124,695
SHAPE01822,45.881344,11.144965,696
SHAPE01822,45.881252,11.144732,697
SHAPE01822,45.881134,11.144464,698
SHAPE01822,45.881077,11.144328,699
SHAPE01822,45.88104,11.144178,700
SHAPE01822,45.881016,11.144021,701
SHAPE01822,45.881004,11.143798,702
SHAPE01822,45.88099,11.143537,703
SHAPE01822,45.880974,11.143361,704
SHAPE01822,45.88093,11.143233,705
SHAPE01822,45.88084,11.143085,706
SHAPE01822,45.880745,11.142925,707
SHAPE01822,45.880646,11.14276,708
SHAPE01822,45.88059,11.142625,709
SHAPE01822,45.88056,11.142523,710
SHAPE01822,45.880554,11.142421,711
SHAPE01822,45.88056,11.142316,712
SHAPE01822,45.88058,11.142216,713
SHAPE01822,45.880627,11.142095,714
SHAPE01822,45.880707,11.141949,715
SHAPE01822,45.880787,11.141799,716
SHAPE01822,45.880814,11.141753,717
SHAPE01822,45.880836,11.141703,718
SHAPE01822,45.880856,11.141655,719
SHAPE01822,45.880875,11.141549,720
SHAPE01822,45.880875,11.141525,721
SHAPE01822,45.880875,11.141525,722
SHAPE01822,45.880875,11.141425,723
SHAPE01822,45.88088,11.141024,724
SHAPE01822,45.880886,11.14077,725
SHAPE01822,45.880928,11.140402,726
SHAPE01822,45.880978,11.140004,727
SHAPE01822,45.880997,11.139758,728
SHAPE01822,45.881004,11.139462,729
SHAPE01822,45.880997,11.139201,730
SHAPE01822,45.880978,11.138976,731
SHAPE01822,45.880955,11.138728,732
SHAPE01822,45.880947,11.138491,733
SHAPE01822,45.880947,11.13832,734
SHAPE01822,45.880974,11.138165,735
SHAPE01822,45.881012,11.137992,736
SHAPE01822,45.88106,11.137832,737
SHAPE01822,45.881138,11.137658,738
SHAPE01822,45.881237,11.137451,739
SHAPE01822,45.881287,11.137321,740
SHAPE01822,45.88133,11.137175,741
SHAPE01822,45.88135,11.137033,742
SHAPE01822,45.881363,11.136898,743
SHAPE01822,45.88135,11.136566,744
SHAPE01822,45.881336,11.136178,745
SHAPE01822,45.881313,11.135666,746
SHAPE01822,45.8813,11.1353,747
SHAPE01822,45.881294,11.134667,748
SHAPE01822,45.881287,11.133961,749
SHAPE01822,45.881283,11.133638,750
SHAPE01822,45.881283,11.133444,751
SHAPE01822,45.881298,11.133213,752
SHAPE01822,45.881336,11.132977,753
SHAPE01822,45.881405,11.132751,754
SHAPE01822,45.881477,11.132587,755
SHAPE01822,45.881577,11.132431,756
SHAPE01822,45.881676,11.132304,757
SHAPE01822,45.881775,11.132189,758
SHAPE01822,45.881855,11.132079,759
SHAPE01822,45.881943,11.131885,760
SHAPE01822,45.882015,11.131645,761
SHAPE01822,45.88208,11.131442,762
SHAPE01822,45.882145,11.131262,763
SHAPE01822,45.882217,11.131105,764
SHAPE01822,45.882305,11.130975,765
SHAPE01822,45.882374,11.130871,766
SHAPE01822,45.882435,11.130742,767
SHAPE01822,45.88248,11.130584,768
SHAPE01822,45.882534,11.130338,769
SHAPE01822,45.882587,11.13009,770
SHAPE01822,45.8827,11.129592,771
SHAPE01822,45.882828,11.12903,772
SHAPE01822,45.882866,11.128855,773
SHAPE01822,45.882885,11.128694,774
SHAPE01822,45.88289,11.12851,775
SHAPE01822,45.88288,11.128364,776
SHAPE01822,45.88285,11.128034,777
SHAPE01822,45.882805,11.127573,778
SHAPE01822,45.882767,11.127202,779
SHAPE01822,45.882767,11.127028,780
SHAPE01822,45.88278,11.1269,781
SHAPE01822,45.882812,11.126663,782
SHAPE01822,45.882847,11.126442,783
SHAPE01822,45.88287,11.126247,784
SHAPE01822,45.882885,11.126071,785
SHAPE01822,45.88287,11.125863,786
SHAPE01822,45.882835,11.1256,787
SHAPE01822,45.88278,11.125138,788
SHAPE01822,45.88273,11.124785,789
SHAPE01822,45.882694,11.12448,790
SHAPE01822,45.88262,11.123559,791
SHAPE01822,45.882576,11.123031,792
SHAPE01822,45.882526,11.122475,793
SHAPE01822,45.882504,11.122214,794
SHAPE01822,45.882473,11.122027,795
SHAPE01822,45.882427,11.121867,796
SHAPE01822,45.882366,11.121723,797
SHAPE01822,45.88227,11.121576,798
SHAPE01822,45.881695,11.12076,799
SHAPE01822,45.881535,11.120527,800
SHAPE01822,45.881443,11.120401,801
SHAPE01822,45.88139,11.120324,802
SHAPE01822,45.88136,11.120248,803
SHAPE01822,45.88136,11.120171,804
SHAPE01822,45.881382,11.120119,805
SHAPE01822,45.88143,11.120103,806
SHAPE01822,45.881474,11.120109,807
SHAPE01822,45.881516,11.120144,808
SHAPE01822,45.881577,11.120218,809
SHAPE01822,45.88164,11.120352,810
SHAPE01822,45.881786,11.120578,811
SHAPE01822,45.881943,11.120795,812
SHAPE01822,45.882076,11.120997,813
SHAPE01822,45.882156,11.121082,814
SHAPE01822,45.88224,11.121155,815
SHAPE01822,45.88255,11.121367,816
SHAPE01822,45.882626,11.121431,817
SHAPE01822,45.882706,11.121518,818
SHAPE01822,45.882755,11.121603,819
SHAPE01822,45.8828,11.1217,820
SHAPE01822,45.88283,11.121808,821
SHAPE01822,45.882866,11.122005,822
SHAPE01822,45.88289,11.122164,823
SHAPE01822,45.882915,11.12233,824
SHAPE01822,45.882954,11.122525,825
SHAPE01822,45.88301,11.122786,826
SHAPE01822,45.8831,11.123096,827
SHAPE01822,45.883175,11.123407,828
SHAPE01822,45.883244,11.123686,829
SHAPE01822,45.883244,11.123686,830
SHAPE01822,45.88326,11.123753,831
SHAPE01822,45.883324,11.124099,832
SHAPE01822,45.883396,11.124426,833
SHAPE01822,45.883465,11.12472,834
SHAPE01822,45.883526,11.124968,835
SHAPE01822,45.88358,11.125175,836
SHAPE01822,45.883633,11.125331,837
SHAPE01822,45.88372,11.125555,838
SHAPE01822,45.883812,11.125797,839
SHAPE01822,45.88391,11.126048,840
SHAPE01822,45.88399,11.12624,841
SHAPE01822,45.88407,11.126416,842
SHAPE01822,45.884125,11.126558,843
SHAPE01822,45.884155,11.126675,844
SHAPE01822,45.88419,11.126852,845
SHAPE01822,45.88426,11.127253,846
SHAPE01822,45.884354,11.127781,847
SHAPE01822,45.88438,11.127965,848
SHAPE01822,45.884434,11.128169,849
SHAPE01822,45.884487,11.128368,850
SHAPE01822,45.884525,11.128508,851
SHAPE01822,45.88454,11.128657,852
SHAPE01822,45.884537,11.128781,853
SHAPE01822,45.884518,11.128952,854
SHAPE01822,45.884487,11.129154,855
SHAPE01822,45.88448,11.129212,856
SHAPE01822,45.88448,11.129212,857
SHAPE01822,45.884468,11.129301,858
SHAPE01822,45.884438,11.129526,859
SHAPE01822,45.88441,11.129759,860
SHAPE01822,45.884396,11.129922,861
SHAPE01822,45.884384,11.130207,862
SHAPE01822,45.884384,11.130398,863
SHAPE01822,45.884388,11.130557,864
SHAPE01822,45.884403,11.130761,865
SHAPE01822,45.884422,11.130958,866
SHAPE01822,45.884617,11.131488,867
SHAPE01822,45.88466,11.131658,868
SHAPE01822,45.88467,11.13187,869
SHAPE01822,45.884647,11.132005,870
SHAPE01822,45.884605,11.132126,871
SHAPE01822,45.884525,11.132259,872
SHAPE01822,45.88442,11.132417,873
SHAPE01822,45.88435,11.132536,874
SHAPE01822,45.884308,11.132639,875
SHAPE01822,45.884277,11.132803,876
SHAPE01822,45.884235,11.133133,877
SHAPE01822,45.884216,11.13324,878
SHAPE01822,45.884167,11.133374,879
SHAPE01822,45.884014,11.133692,880
SHAPE01822,45.883797,11.13413,881
SHAPE01822,45.883717,11.134285,882
SHAPE01822,45.883682,11.134414,883
SHAPE01822,45.883675,11.134507,884
SHAPE01822,45.88367,11.134635,885
SHAPE01822,45.88369,11.134767,886
SHAPE01822,45.88373,11.134899,887
SHAPE01822,45.883785,11.135021,888
SHAPE01822,45.883873,11.13524,889
SHAPE01822,45.883873,11.13524,890
SHAPE01822,45.883938,11.135394,891
SHAPE01822,45.88399,11.135555,892
SHAPE01822,45.88402,11.135713,893
SHAPE01822,45.884037,11.135821,894
SHAPE01822,45.884045,11.135928,895
SHAPE01822,45.88406,11.136121,896
SHAPE01822,45.884083,11.136414,897
SHAPE01822,45.884113,11.136805,898
SHAPE01822,45.88413,11.137042,899
SHAPE01822,45.884125,11.137238,900
SHAPE01822,45.884106,11.137606,901
SHAPE01822,45.88409,11.13791,902
SHAPE01822,45.88407,11.138158,903
SHAPE01822,45.884045,11.138327,904
SHAPE01822,45.88402,11.138512,905
SHAPE01822,45.883987,11.138713,906
SHAPE01822,45.883965,11.138937,907
SHAPE01822,45.883957,11.139115,908
SHAPE01822,45.883957,11.139368,909
SHAPE01822,45.883976,11.139597,910
SHAPE01822,45.884003,11.139838,911
SHAPE01822,45.884033,11.140093,912
SHAPE01822,45.88407,11.140386,913
SHAPE01822,45.88409,11.140542,914
SHAPE01822,45.88413,11.140723,915
SHAPE01822,45.88421,11.140984,916
SHAPE01822,45.88428,11.141126,917
SHAPE01822,45.884357,11.141258,918
SHAPE01822,45.884457,11.14138,919
SHAPE01822,45.884575,11.141514,920
SHAPE01822,45.884686,11.141626,921
SHAPE01822,45.884792,11.141715,922
SHAPE01822,45.8849,11.141791,923
SHAPE01822,45.885513,11.142187,924
SHAPE01822,45.8856,11.142226,925
SHAPE01822,45.885838,11.142293,926
SHAPE01822,45.88596,11.142322,927
SHAPE01822,45.886074,11.142372,928
SHAPE01822,45.886166,11.142433,929
SHAPE01822,45.88628,11.142517,930
SHAPE01822,45.88639,11.142603,931
SHAPE01822,45.886494,11.142713,932
SHAPE01822,45.886566,11.142797,933
SHAPE01822,45.886665,11.1429,934
SHAPE01822,45.88678,11.143039,935
SHAPE01822,45.886856,11.143131,936
SHAPE01822,45.88692,11.143229,937
SHAPE01822,45.886963,11.14332,938
SHAPE01822,45.886974,11.143391,939
SHAPE01822,45.88698,11.143472,940
SHAPE01822,45.886963,11.143578,941
SHAPE01822,45.88692,11.143708,942
SHAPE01822,45.88682,11.143955,943
SHAPE01822,45.88672,11.144219,944
SHAPE01822,45.8866,11.144508,945
SHAPE01822,45.88651,11.144746,946
SHAPE01822,45.886414,11.144982,947
SHAPE01822,45.886345,11.145158,948
SHAPE01822,45.886253,11.145358,949
SHAPE01822,45.886173,11.145525,950
SHAPE01822,45.886074,11.145716,951
SHAPE01822,45.88575,11.146365,952
SHAPE01822,45.88553,11.146821,953
SHAPE01822,45.88545,11.14696,954
SHAPE01822,45.88537,11.147121,955
SHAPE01822,45.885284,11.147277,956
SHAPE01822,45.88523,11.14739,957
SHAPE01822,45.885174,11.147508,958
SHAPE01822,45.885147,11.147641,959
SHAPE01822,45.885136,11.147779,960
SHAPE01822,45.88515,11.147891,961
SHAPE01822,45.885174,11.147994,962
SHAPE01822,45.885204,11.14808,963
SHAPE01822,45.885265,11.148191,964
SHAPE01822,45.885353,11.148291,965
SHAPE01822,45.885487,11.148426,966
SHAPE01822,45.88556,11.148509,967
SHAPE01822,45.885647,11.148595,968
SHAPE01822,45.88571,11.148643,969
SHAPE01822,45.885784,11.148673,970
SHAPE01822,45.88587,11.148699,971
SHAPE01822,45.885998,11.14869,972
SHAPE01822,45.886097,11.148664,973
SHAPE01822,45.8862,11.148635,974
SHAPE01822,45.886276,11.148617,975
SHAPE01822,45.886364,11.148613,976
SHAPE01822,45.886444,11.148621,977
SHAPE01822,45.886524,11.148643,978
SHAPE01822,45.88661,11.148683,979
SHAPE01822,45.88668,11.148735,980
SHAPE01822,45.886826,11.148849,981
SHAPE01822,45.886967,11.148968,982
SHAPE01822,45.887104,11.14908,983
SHAPE01822,45.88727,11.149212,984
SHAPE01822,45.887386,11.149311,985
SHAPE01822,45.887806,11.149645,986
SHAPE01822,45.88791,11.149727,987
SHAPE01822,45.88798,11.149809,988
SHAPE01822,45.88804,11.149899,989
SHAPE01822,45.888073,11.150001,990
SHAPE01822,45.888096,11.150093,991
SHAPE01822,45.888107,11.150216,992
SHAPE01822,45.888103,11.150325,993
SHAPE01822,45.88806,11.150509,994
SHAPE01822,45.888016,11.150657,995
SHAPE01822,45.887848,11.151236,996
SHAPE01822,45.887794,11.151406,997
SHAPE01822,45.88777,11.151467,998
SHAPE01822,45.88773,11.151562,999
SHAPE01822,45.887638,11.151711,1000
SHAPE01822,45.88752,11.151895,1001
SHAPE01822,45.887474,11.151971,1002
SHAPE01822,45.887424,11.152089,1003
SHAPE01822,45.887394,11.152186,1004
SHAPE01822,45.887383,11.152299,1005
SHAPE01822,45.88738,11.152416,1006
SHAPE01822,45.887383,11.152503,1007
SHAPE01822,45.8874,11.152611,1008
SHAPE01822,45.887424,11.1527,1009
SHAPE01822,45.887466,11.152825,1010
SHAPE01822,45.88752,11.152984,1011
SHAPE01822,45.887566,11.153118,1012
SHAPE01822,45.887608,11.153226,1013
SHAPE01822,45.88766,11.153358,1014
SHAPE01822,45.887726,11.153458,1015
SHAPE01822,45.887817,11.153543,1016
SHAPE01822,45.887894,11.153576,1017
SHAPE01822,45.88804,11.153596,1018
SHAPE01822,45.888233,11.153507,1019
SHAPE01822,45.888397,11.153437,1020
SHAPE01822,45.888466,11.153401,1021
SHAPE01822,45.888668,11.153293,1022
SHAPE01822,45.888668,11.153293,1023
SHAPE01822,45.889023,11.153103,1024
SHAPE01822,45.88937,11.15292,1025
SHAPE01822,45.88944,11.152901,1026
SHAPE01822,45.889526,11.152904,1027
SHAPE01822,45.889664,11.152932,1028
SHAPE01822,45.889767,11.153001,1029
SHAPE01822,45.88991,11.153175,1030
SHAPE01822,45.890244,11.153555,1031
SHAPE01822,45.89034,11.153666,1032
SHAPE01822,45.890408,11.153743,1033
SHAPE01822,45.89045,11.153783,1034
SHAPE01822,45.890568,11.15389,1035
SHAPE01822,45.8906,11.153914,1036
SHAPE01822,45.89073,11.154038,1037
SHAPE01822,45.890827,11.154088,1038
SHAPE01822,45.890903,11.154112,1039
SHAPE01823,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE01823,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE01823,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE01823,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE01823,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE01823,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE01823,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE01823,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE01823,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE01823,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE01823,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE01823,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE01823,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE01823,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE01823,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE01823,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE01823,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE01823,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE01823,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE01823,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE01823,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE01823,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE01823,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE01823,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE01823,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE01823,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE01823,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE01823,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE01823,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE01823,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE01823,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE01823,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE01823,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE01823,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE01823,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE01823,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE01823,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE01823,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE01823,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE01823,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE01823,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE01823,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE01823,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE01823,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE01823,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE01823,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE01823,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE01823,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE01823,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE01823,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE01823,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE01823,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE01823,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE01823,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE01823,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE01823,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE01823,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE01823,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE01823,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE01823,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE01823,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE01823,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE01823,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE01823,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE01823,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE01823,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE01823,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE01823,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE01823,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE01823,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE01823,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE01823,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE01823,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE01823,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE01823,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE01823,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE01823,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE01823,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE01823,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE01823,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE01823,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE01823,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE01823,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE01823,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE01823,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE01823,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE01823,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE01823,45.821217,10.966888,88
SHAPE01823,45.82114,10.966838,89
SHAPE01823,45.821075,10.966784,90
SHAPE01823,45.820995,10.966691,91
SHAPE01823,45.820927,10.966597,92
SHAPE01823,45.82086,10.966375,93
SHAPE01823,45.82084,10.966213,94
SHAPE01823,45.820847,10.966019,95
SHAPE01823,45.82087,10.9659,96
SHAPE01823,45.820892,10.965805,97
SHAPE01823,45.82094,10.96569,98
SHAPE01823,45.820995,10.965594,99
SHAPE01823,45.821125,10.965464,100
SHAPE01823,45.82122,10.965368,101
SHAPE01823,45.821808,10.965002,102
SHAPE01823,45.8223,10.964635,103
SHAPE01823,45.822514,10.964411,104
SHAPE01823,45.82287,10.963962,105
SHAPE01823,45.823036,10.963763,106
SHAPE01823,45.82326,10.963492,107
SHAPE01823,45.82369,10.963166,108
SHAPE01823,45.82388,10.963014,109
SHAPE01823,45.823914,10.962973,110
SHAPE01823,45.823936,10.962914,111
SHAPE01823,45.823944,10.962803,112
SHAPE01823,45.823902,10.962721,113
SHAPE01823,45.82384,10.962689,114
SHAPE01823,45.8238,10.962693,115
SHAPE01823,45.823254,10.962872,116
SHAPE01823,45.823017,10.962918,117
SHAPE01823,45.8228,10.962927,118
SHAPE01823,45.822365,10.962852,119
SHAPE01823,45.822365,10.962852,120
SHAPE01823,45.82214,10.962822,121
SHAPE01823,45.82208,10.962802,122
SHAPE01823,45.822025,10.962728,123
SHAPE01823,45.822002,10.962634,124
SHAPE01823,45.822014,10.962538,125
SHAPE01823,45.82208,10.962466,126
SHAPE01823,45.823246,10.962046,127
SHAPE01823,45.823444,10.962028,128
SHAPE01823,45.823845,10.962053,129
SHAPE01823,45.82424,10.962099,130
SHAPE01823,45.82429,10.962087,131
SHAPE01823,45.824333,10.962055,132
SHAPE01823,45.824356,10.962013,133
SHAPE01823,45.824364,10.961962,134
SHAPE01823,45.824364,10.96192,135
SHAPE01823,45.82435,10.961845,136
SHAPE01823,45.82431,10.961784,137
SHAPE01823,45.824265,10.96176,138
SHAPE01823,45.823036,10.961531,139
SHAPE01823,45.822697,10.961474,140
SHAPE01823,45.82255,10.961431,141
SHAPE01823,45.82251,10.961466,142
SHAPE01823,45.822445,10.961483,143
SHAPE01823,45.82231,10.961422,144
SHAPE01823,45.82222,10.961344,145
SHAPE01823,45.822,10.961123,146
SHAPE01823,45.821186,10.960302,147
SHAPE01823,45.821037,10.960163,148
SHAPE01823,45.821037,10.960163,149
SHAPE01823,45.82033,10.959498,150
SHAPE01823,45.819946,10.959059,151
SHAPE01823,45.819874,10.958952,152
SHAPE01823,45.819794,10.9589,153
SHAPE01823,45.81937,10.958285,154
SHAPE01823,45.81937,10.958285,155
SHAPE01823,45.818916,10.957628,156
SHAPE01823,45.818745,10.957363,157
SHAPE01823,45.81857,10.957269,158
SHAPE01823,45.81841,10.957243,159
SHAPE01823,45.818264,10.957102,160
SHAPE01823,45.81785,10.956149,161
SHAPE01823,45.81785,10.956149,162
SHAPE01823,45.818264,10.957102,163
SHAPE01823,45.81841,10.957243,164
SHAPE01823,45.818424,10.957389,165
SHAPE01823,45.81844,10.957547,166
SHAPE01823,45.81852,10.957708,167
SHAPE01823,45.81863,10.957872,168
SHAPE01823,45.81871,10.958037,169
SHAPE01823,45.818737,10.958168,170
SHAPE01823,45.818764,10.958304,171
SHAPE01823,45.818825,10.95869,172
SHAPE01823,45.818798,10.958694,173
SHAPE01823,45.818687,10.958839,174
SHAPE01823,45.81847,10.959111,175
SHAPE01823,45.818295,10.959362,176
SHAPE01823,45.818203,10.959499,177
SHAPE01823,45.818153,10.959631,178
SHAPE01823,45.818085,10.959802,179
SHAPE01823,45.818047,10.959942,180
SHAPE01823,45.818035,10.960021,181
SHAPE01823,45.818005,10.960137,182
SHAPE01823,45.817974,10.960181,183
SHAPE01823,45.817894,10.960246,184
SHAPE01823,45.817955,10.960608,185
SHAPE01823,45.818172,10.961093,186
SHAPE01823,45.818657,10.961696,187
SHAPE01823,45.818794,10.961845,188
SHAPE01823,45.81895,10.961926,189
SHAPE01823,45.819073,10.962026,190
SHAPE01823,45.819206,10.96218,191
SHAPE01823,45.81956,10.962606,192
SHAPE01823,45.819733,10.962776,193
SHAPE01823,45.81984,10.962974,194
SHAPE01823,45.81989,10.96317,195
SHAPE01823,45.81999,10.963584,196
SHAPE01823,45.82003,10.96366,197
SHAPE01823,45.820198,10.964148,198
SHAPE01823,45.820354,10.96462,199
SHAPE01823,45.820404,10.964711,200
SHAPE01823,45.8205,10.964818,201
SHAPE01823,45.820553,10.964843,202
SHAPE01823,45.820614,10.96485,203
SHAPE01823,45.82098,10.964829,204
SHAPE01823,45.821037,10.964847,205
SHAPE01823,45.82108,10.964884,206
SHAPE01823,45.821163,10.965129,207
SHAPE01823,45.82122,10.965368,208
SHAPE01823,45.821125,10.965464,209
SHAPE01823,45.820995,10.965594,210
SHAPE01823,45.82094,10.96569,211
SHAPE01823,45.820892,10.965805,212
SHAPE01823,45.82087,10.9659,213
SHAPE01823,45.820847,10.966019,214
SHAPE01823,45.82084,10.966213,215
SHAPE01823,45.82086,10.966375,216
SHAPE01823,45.820927,10.966597,217
SHAPE01823,45.820995,10.966691,218
SHAPE01823,45.821075,10.966784,219
SHAPE01823,45.821133,10.966886,220
SHAPE01823,45.821266,10.967208,221
SHAPE01823,45.821346,10.967367,222
SHAPE01823,45.82138,10.967191,223
SHAPE01823,45.82135,10.967048,224
SHAPE01823,45.82135,10.967048,225
SHAPE01823,45.821323,10.966988,226
SHAPE01823,45.821278,10.966915,227
SHAPE01823,45.821255,10.966959,228
SHAPE01823,45.82124,10.967039,229
SHAPE01823,45.82124,10.967101,230
SHAPE01823,45.821266,10.967208,231
SHAPE01823,45.821346,10.967367,232
SHAPE01823,45.82135,10.967446,233
SHAPE01823,45.821392,10.967651,234
SHAPE01823,45.82145,10.967905,235
SHAPE01823,45.821484,10.968098,236
SHAPE01823,45.821533,10.96841,237
SHAPE01823,45.82153,10.968574,238
SHAPE01823,45.821507,10.968693,239
SHAPE01823,45.821487,10.968741,240
SHAPE01823,45.821472,10.968781,241
SHAPE01823,45.82116,10.969194,242
SHAPE01823,45.82098,10.96946,243
SHAPE01823,45.82088,10.969719,244
SHAPE01823,45.820595,10.970694,245
SHAPE01823,45.820568,10.97079,246
SHAPE01823,45.820568,10.97079,247
SHAPE01823,45.820484,10.971081,248
SHAPE01823,45.82048,10.971252,249
SHAPE01823,45.820507,10.971429,250
SHAPE01823,45.820576,10.971644,251
SHAPE01823,45.820618,10.971786,252
SHAPE01823,45.82063,10.971865,253
SHAPE01823,45.82063,10.971948,254
SHAPE01823,45.820614,10.972078,255
SHAPE01823,45.82058,10.97221,256
SHAPE01823,45.820545,10.97239,257
SHAPE01823,45.820507,10.972637,258
SHAPE01823,45.82048,10.972824,259
SHAPE01823,45.820473,10.972909,260
SHAPE01823,45.82045,10.973083,261
SHAPE01823,45.820427,10.973244,262
SHAPE01823,45.82042,10.973365,263
SHAPE01823,45.820396,10.973865,264
SHAPE01823,45.820366,10.974016,265
SHAPE01823,45.820297,10.974384,266
SHAPE01823,45.82025,10.97463,267
SHAPE01823,45.820232,10.97508,268
SHAPE01823,45.82021,10.975199,269
SHAPE01823,45.820168,10.975307,270
SHAPE01823,45.820114,10.975413,271
SHAPE01823,45.820084,10.975506,272
SHAPE01823,45.820076,10.975557,273
SHAPE01823,45.82006,10.975656,274
SHAPE01823,45.82006,10.975656,275
SHAPE01823,45.820076,10.975557,276
SHAPE01823,45.820004,10.975491,277
SHAPE01823,45.81984,10.975542,278
SHAPE01823,45.819813,10.97553,279
SHAPE01823,45.819656,10.975461,280
SHAPE01823,45.819454,10.9754,281
SHAPE01823,45.81938,10.975399,282
SHAPE01823,45.81935,10.97538,283
SHAPE01823,45.819317,10.975362,284
SHAPE01823,45.81918,10.975194,285
SHAPE01823,45.819107,10.975091,286
SHAPE01823,45.819057,10.975008,287
SHAPE01823,45.819057,10.975008,288
SHAPE01823,45.81905,10.974997,289
SHAPE01823,45.81902,10.974873,290
SHAPE01823,45.819016,10.974759,291
SHAPE01823,45.81902,10.974651,292
SHAPE01823,45.819046,10.974482,293
SHAPE01823,45.819084,10.97438,294
SHAPE01823,45.81917,10.974287,295
SHAPE01823,45.819206,10.974187,296
SHAPE01823,45.819332,10.973781,297
SHAPE01823,45.819374,10.973485,298
SHAPE01823,45.81941,10.973272,299
SHAPE01823,45.8195,10.972635,300
SHAPE01823,45.8195,10.972425,301
SHAPE01823,45.81944,10.972236,302
SHAPE01823,45.81857,10.970824,303
SHAPE01823,45.818436,10.970596,304
SHAPE01823,45.818367,10.970361,305
SHAPE01823,45.818348,10.970188,306
SHAPE01823,45.818348,10.970013,307
SHAPE01823,45.818363,10.969838,308
SHAPE01823,45.81841,10.969751,309
SHAPE01823,45.818474,10.969677,310
SHAPE01823,45.81861,10.969581,311
SHAPE01823,45.81865,10.96953,312
SHAPE01823,45.818672,10.969467,313
SHAPE01823,45.818672,10.969411,314
SHAPE01823,45.81865,10.969365,315
SHAPE01823,45.818638,10.969353,316
SHAPE01823,45.8186,10.969334,317
SHAPE01823,45.818527,10.969339,318
SHAPE01823,45.81837,10.96938,319
SHAPE01823,45.81823,10.969441,320
SHAPE01823,45.818115,10.969556,321
SHAPE01823,45.818024,10.969653,322
SHAPE01823,45.8179,10.969779,323
SHAPE01823,45.817593,10.96997,324
SHAPE01823,45.81748,10.969963,325
SHAPE01823,45.8174,10.969927,326
SHAPE01823,45.81727,10.969688,327
SHAPE01823,45.817154,10.969468,328
SHAPE01823,45.817097,10.969328,329
SHAPE01823,45.817024,10.969292,330
SHAPE01823,45.81702,10.969316,331
SHAPE01823,45.81702,10.969316,332
SHAPE01823,45.817024,10.969292,333
SHAPE01823,45.817028,10.969126,334
SHAPE01823,45.817,10.968966,335
SHAPE01823,45.81696,10.96886,336
SHAPE01823,45.816853,10.968748,337
SHAPE01823,45.816517,10.968395,338
SHAPE01823,45.81631,10.968134,339
SHAPE01823,45.816227,10.967961,340
SHAPE01823,45.816097,10.967741,341
SHAPE01823,45.815845,10.966856,342
SHAPE01823,45.81581,10.96671,343
SHAPE01823,45.81573,10.96656,344
SHAPE01823,45.815613,10.966439,345
SHAPE01823,45.81545,10.966396,346
SHAPE01823,45.815395,10.966386,347
SHAPE01823,45.81529,10.966305,348
SHAPE01823,45.815247,10.96626,349
SHAPE01823,45.815205,10.966176,350
SHAPE01823,45.815197,10.966114,351
SHAPE01823,45.8152,10.965981,352
SHAPE01823,45.81522,10.965782,353
SHAPE01823,45.815193,10.965568,354
SHAPE01823,45.815144,10.965389,355
SHAPE01823,45.81501,10.965117,356
SHAPE01823,45.814953,10.965034,357
SHAPE01823,45.814777,10.964782,358
SHAPE01823,45.814667,10.964432,359
SHAPE01823,45.81444,10.96417,360
SHAPE01823,45.814423,10.964114,361
SHAPE01823,45.814423,10.963998,362
SHAPE01823,45.814423,10.963956,363
SHAPE01823,45.814423,10.963956,364
SHAPE01823,45.814426,10.963793,365
SHAPE01823,45.81438,10.963626,366
SHAPE01823,45.814224,10.963441,367
SHAPE01823,45.813946,10.963049,368
SHAPE01823,45.813847,10.962877,369
SHAPE01823,45.81374,10.962695,370
SHAPE01823,45.813663,10.962567,371
SHAPE01823,45.81365,10.962441,372
SHAPE01823,45.81376,10.962068,373
SHAPE01823,45.81378,10.961945,374
SHAPE01823,45.81378,10.961843,375
SHAPE01823,45.81377,10.961683,376
SHAPE01823,45.81376,10.961525,377
SHAPE01823,45.813625,10.961005,378
SHAPE01823,45.813618,10.960908,379
SHAPE01823,45.81363,10.960814,380
SHAPE01823,45.8137,10.960569,381
SHAPE01823,45.813736,10.960463,382
SHAPE01823,45.813732,10.960391,383
SHAPE01823,45.81371,10.960317,384
SHAPE01823,45.813465,10.960012,385
SHAPE01823,45.81341,10.959915,386
SHAPE01823,45.813313,10.959467,387
SHAPE01823,45.813126,10.95888,388
SHAPE01823,45.813107,10.958774,389
SHAPE01823,45.813103,10.958648,390
SHAPE01823,45.813114,10.958513,391
SHAPE01823,45.813152,10.958393,392
SHAPE01823,45.813175,10.958303,393
SHAPE01823,45.813194,10.95817,394
SHAPE01823,45.813236,10.957587,395
SHAPE01823,45.813263,10.956981,396
SHAPE01823,45.813305,10.95662,397
SHAPE01823,45.813324,10.956444,398
SHAPE01823,45.813316,10.956344,399
SHAPE01823,45.8133,10.956216,400
SHAPE01823,45.81328,10.956128,401
SHAPE01823,45.81326,10.95608,402
SHAPE01823,45.813232,10.956039,403
SHAPE01823,45.81314,10.955941,404
SHAPE01823,45.812862,10.955729,405
SHAPE01823,45.81268,10.955517,406
SHAPE01823,45.81262,10.955387,407
SHAPE01823,45.812492,10.955117,408
SHAPE01823,45.812424,10.955006,409
SHAPE01823,45.812134,10.954569,410
SHAPE01823,45.812077,10.954417,411
SHAPE01823,45.81206,10.954222,412
SHAPE01823,45.81206,10.954096,413
SHAPE01823,45.81209,10.953943,414
SHAPE01823,45.81217,10.953772,415
SHAPE01823,45.81219,10.953621,416
SHAPE01823,45.81217,10.953603,417
SHAPE01823,45.81215,10.953571,418
SHAPE01823,45.81213,10.953522,419
SHAPE01823,45.812122,10.953475,420
SHAPE01823,45.812134,10.953415,421
SHAPE01823,45.812153,10.953376,422
SHAPE01823,45.812187,10.953347,423
SHAPE01823,45.812542,10.953046,424
SHAPE01823,45.81273,10.952872,425
SHAPE01823,45.81291,10.952685,426
SHAPE01823,45.81294,10.952607,427
SHAPE01823,45.812923,10.952529,428
SHAPE01823,45.81289,10.952484,429
SHAPE01823,45.812843,10.952492,430
SHAPE01823,45.812744,10.952615,431
SHAPE01823,45.812664,10.952723,432
SHAPE01823,45.812542,10.952795,433
SHAPE01823,45.812305,10.952795,434
SHAPE01823,45.81224,10.952816,435
SHAPE01823,45.81218,10.95287,436
SHAPE01823,45.81209,10.952988,437
SHAPE01823,45.811783,10.953372,438
SHAPE01823,45.811634,10.953397,439
SHAPE01823,45.811504,10.953389,440
SHAPE01823,45.81142,10.953394,441
SHAPE01823,45.811333,10.95343,442
SHAPE01823,45.811256,10.953491,443
SHAPE01823,45.811115,10.953608,444
SHAPE01823,45.810917,10.953799,445
SHAPE01823,45.810772,10.953917,446
SHAPE01823,45.81069,10.953952,447
SHAPE01823,45.810616,10.953972,448
SHAPE01823,45.810326,10.953996,449
SHAPE01823,45.810272,10.953998,450
SHAPE01823,45.810272,10.953998,451
SHAPE01823,45.81008,10.954006,452
SHAPE01823,45.809998,10.953952,453
SHAPE01823,45.8099,10.953855,454
SHAPE01823,45.80979,10.953737,455
SHAPE01823,45.809704,10.95368,456
SHAPE01823,45.80959,10.953657,457
SHAPE01823,45.809475,10.953646,458
SHAPE01823,45.80928,10.953675,459
SHAPE01823,45.80921,10.953697,460
SHAPE01823,45.809128,10.953737,461
SHAPE01823,45.808914,10.953853,462
SHAPE01823,45.808872,10.953856,463
SHAPE01823,45.808823,10.953845,464
SHAPE01823,45.808773,10.953819,465
SHAPE01823,45.80865,10.953732,466
SHAPE01823,45.808315,10.95347,467
SHAPE01823,45.808247,10.953395,468
SHAPE01823,45.808247,10.953395,469
SHAPE01823,45.808113,10.953253,470
SHAPE01823,45.80775,10.953113,471
SHAPE01823,45.807533,10.952999,472
SHAPE01823,45.80722,10.952547,473
SHAPE01823,45.80681,10.952182,474
SHAPE01823,45.806595,10.952062,475
SHAPE01823,45.80645,10.952045,476
SHAPE01823,45.80638,10.952077,477
SHAPE01823,45.806313,10.952127,478
SHAPE01823,45.80629,10.952168,479
SHAPE01823,45.80629,10.952168,480
SHAPE01823,45.806213,10.952301,481
SHAPE01823,45.806137,10.952515,482
SHAPE01823,45.806087,10.952685,483
SHAPE01823,45.806046,10.952857,484
SHAPE01823,45.806046,10.952957,485
SHAPE01823,45.806084,10.953051,486
SHAPE01823,45.80615,10.953097,487
SHAPE01823,45.806232,10.953092,488
SHAPE01823,45.806484,10.953087,489
SHAPE01823,45.8066,10.953121,490
SHAPE01823,45.806698,10.953204,491
SHAPE01823,45.806805,10.953271,492
SHAPE01823,45.80692,10.953378,493
SHAPE01823,45.80702,10.953504,494
SHAPE01823,45.8071,10.953737,495
SHAPE01823,45.80717,10.954055,496
SHAPE01823,45.807167,10.954253,497
SHAPE01823,45.807137,10.954445,498
SHAPE01823,45.807148,10.954643,499
SHAPE01823,45.8072,10.954729,500
SHAPE01823,45.807255,10.954821,501
SHAPE01823,45.807365,10.954984,502
SHAPE01823,45.80743,10.955104,503
SHAPE01823,45.80742,10.955259,504
SHAPE01823,45.8074,10.955684,505
SHAPE01823,45.80741,10.955861,506
SHAPE01823,45.80745,10.956059,507
SHAPE01823,45.807556,10.956286,508
SHAPE01823,45.807613,10.956487,509
SHAPE01823,45.807636,10.956732,510
SHAPE01823,45.807636,10.957193,511
SHAPE01823,45.80769,10.957485,512
SHAPE01823,45.807713,10.957622,513
SHAPE01823,45.80814,10.958523,514
SHAPE01823,45.80837,10.958952,515
SHAPE01823,45.80844,10.959195,516
SHAPE01823,45.808464,10.959412,517
SHAPE01823,45.808483,10.959483,518
SHAPE01823,45.8085,10.959538,519
SHAPE01823,45.808563,10.959682,520
SHAPE01823,45.808876,10.96012,521
SHAPE01823,45.808956,10.960253,522
SHAPE01823,45.80901,10.960402,523
SHAPE01823,45.809044,10.960585,524
SHAPE01823,45.809105,10.961065,525
SHAPE01823,45.809128,10.961247,526
SHAPE01823,45.809116,10.961475,527
SHAPE01823,45.809013,10.961954,528
SHAPE01823,45.808983,10.962754,529
SHAPE01823,45.808994,10.962925,530
SHAPE01823,45.80907,10.963144,531
SHAPE01823,45.80918,10.963373,532
SHAPE01823,45.80921,10.963548,533
SHAPE01823,45.80921,10.963685,534
SHAPE01823,45.809174,10.963905,535
SHAPE01823,45.809116,10.964107,536
SHAPE01823,45.809017,10.96435,537
SHAPE01823,45.80888,10.964607,538
SHAPE01823,45.808826,10.965123,539
SHAPE01823,45.808712,10.965514,540
SHAPE01823,45.80869,10.965893,541
SHAPE01823,45.80871,10.966139,542
SHAPE01823,45.80869,10.966297,543
SHAPE01823,45.80861,10.966817,544
SHAPE01823,45.80859,10.967175,545
SHAPE01823,45.808613,10.967515,546
SHAPE01823,45.808693,10.967857,547
SHAPE01823,45.808693,10.967857,548
SHAPE01823,45.80874,10.96805,549
SHAPE01823,45.808754,10.968328,550
SHAPE01823,45.808716,10.968762,551
SHAPE01823,45.808765,10.968938,552
SHAPE01823,45.808865,10.969256,553
SHAPE01823,45.808937,10.969386,554
SHAPE01823,45.809,10.969506,555
SHAPE01823,45.80903,10.969623,556
SHAPE01823,45.809032,10.96977,557
SHAPE01823,45.809002,10.969949,558
SHAPE01823,45.80891,10.97023,559
SHAPE01823,45.808895,10.970386,560
SHAPE01823,45.808903,10.970596,561
SHAPE01823,45.808903,10.970731,562
SHAPE01823,45.8089,10.970838,563
SHAPE01823,45.80886,10.970918,564
SHAPE01823,45.8088,10.970955,565
SHAPE01823,45.808613,10.970993,566
SHAPE01823,45.80839,10.970983,567
SHAPE01823,45.808186,10.97099,568
SHAPE01823,45.808117,10.970937,569
SHAPE01823,45.808075,10.970905,570
SHAPE01823,45.808037,10.970854,571
SHAPE01823,45.808037,10.970854,572
SHAPE01823,45.808075,10.970905,573
SHAPE01823,45.808117,10.970937,574
SHAPE01823,45.808186,10.97099,575
SHAPE01823,45.808125,10.971054,576
SHAPE01823,45.80809,10.971149,577
SHAPE01823,45.80802,10.971317,578
SHAPE01823,45.80794,10.971562,579
SHAPE01823,45.80794,10.971562,580
SHAPE01823,45.80786,10.971762,581
SHAPE01823,45.80773,10.971994,582
SHAPE01823,45.80767,10.97203,583
SHAPE01823,45.80759,10.972048,584
SHAPE01823,45.8075,10.972059,585
SHAPE01823,45.807404,10.972051,586
SHAPE01823,45.806953,10.971889,587
SHAPE01823,45.80659,10.971725,588
SHAPE01823,45.806477,10.971704,589
SHAPE01823,45.806362,10.971725,590
SHAPE01823,45.806206,10.971789,591
SHAPE01823,45.805225,10.972394,592
SHAPE01823,45.805107,10.972517,593
SHAPE01823,45.805023,10.972648,594
SHAPE01823,45.805008,10.972901,595
SHAPE01823,45.805027,10.973001,596
SHAPE01823,45.805077,10.973127,597
SHAPE01823,45.805206,10.973234,598
SHAPE01823,45.8054,10.973365,599
SHAPE01823,45.805622,10.973454,600
SHAPE01823,45.805706,10.973539,601
SHAPE01823,45.805767,10.973733,602
SHAPE01823,45.805763,10.973976,603
SHAPE01823,45.805744,10.974659,604
SHAPE01823,45.80575,10.975044,605
SHAPE01823,45.805786,10.975176,606
SHAPE01823,45.805607,10.975157,607
SHAPE01823,45.805607,10.975157,608
SHAPE01823,45.805786,10.975176,609
SHAPE01823,45.805832,10.975223,610
SHAPE01823,45.806023,10.975327,611
SHAPE01823,45.806656,10.975613,612
SHAPE01823,45.806908,10.975742,613
SHAPE01823,45.807026,10.975858,614
SHAPE01823,45.80714,10.976059,615
SHAPE01823,45.807224,10.976259,616
SHAPE01823,45.807285,10.97643,617
SHAPE01823,45.807396,10.976695,618
SHAPE01823,45.807503,10.976861,619
SHAPE01823,45.80785,10.977272,620
SHAPE01823,45.808144,10.977473,621
SHAPE01823,45.808273,10.977561,622
SHAPE01823,45.808556,10.977715,623
SHAPE01823,45.808685,10.977784,624
SHAPE01823,45.809658,10.978372,625
SHAPE01823,45.809834,10.978496,626
SHAPE01823,45.809937,10.978609,627
SHAPE01823,45.81029,10.979253,628
SHAPE01823,45.81029,10.979253,629
SHAPE01823,45.81058,10.979775,630
SHAPE01823,45.810497,10.979839,631
SHAPE01823,45.810448,10.979942,632
SHAPE01823,45.810436,10.980134,633
SHAPE01823,45.810608,10.980683,634
SHAPE01823,45.810642,10.980998,635
SHAPE01823,45.810646,10.981027,636
SHAPE01823,45.810696,10.98131,637
SHAPE01823,45.8108,10.981517,638
SHAPE01823,45.810875,10.981621,639
SHAPE01823,45.810883,10.981712,640
SHAPE01823,45.810852,10.981791,641
SHAPE01823,45.81081,10.981821,642
SHAPE01823,45.810764,10.981812,643
SHAPE01823,45.810722,10.981776,644
SHAPE01823,45.81067,10.981692,645
SHAPE01823,45.810608,10.981566,646
SHAPE01823,45.810486,10.981405,647
SHAPE01823,45.810387,10.98132,648
SHAPE01823,45.810246,10.981243,649
SHAPE01823,45.809917,10.981066,650
SHAPE01823,45.80965,10.980906,651
SHAPE01823,45.809486,10.980783,652
SHAPE01823,45.809425,10.980705,653
SHAPE01823,45.80927,10.980499,654
SHAPE01823,45.809177,10.980459,655
SHAPE01823,45.809113,10.980494,656
SHAPE01823,45.80909,10.980567,657
SHAPE01823,45.809097,10.98064,658
SHAPE01823,45.80916,10.980803,659
SHAPE01823,45.809193,10.980899,660
SHAPE01823,45.809288,10.981058,661
SHAPE01823,45.809288,10.981058,662
SHAPE01823,45.809376,10.98121,663
SHAPE01823,45.80945,10.981414,664
SHAPE01823,45.809517,10.98176,665
SHAPE01823,45.80961,10.982158,666
SHAPE01823,45.80967,10.982548,667
SHAPE01823,45.809685,10.982697,668
SHAPE01823,45.809673,10.982898,669
SHAPE01823,45.80961,10.983204,670
SHAPE01823,45.8096,10.983476,671
SHAPE01823,45.809612,10.983624,672
SHAPE01823,45.809597,10.983739,673
SHAPE01823,45.80956,10.983798,674
SHAPE01823,45.80952,10.983818,675
SHAPE01823,45.80949,10.983814,676
SHAPE01823,45.80946,10.983788,677
SHAPE01823,45.80943,10.98372,678
SHAPE01823,45.809402,10.983502,679
SHAPE01823,45.80938,10.983217,680
SHAPE01823,45.809345,10.983006,681
SHAPE01823,45.80925,10.982786,682
SHAPE01823,45.80911,10.982635,683
SHAPE01823,45.808926,10.982527,684
SHAPE01823,45.808598,10.982435,685
SHAPE01823,45.80839,10.982244,686
SHAPE01823,45.808235,10.982059,687
SHAPE01823,45.808083,10.981874,688
SHAPE01823,45.808083,10.981874,689
SHAPE01823,45.80794,10.981688,690
SHAPE01823,45.8077,10.981381,691
SHAPE01823,45.80757,10.981264,692
SHAPE01823,45.807446,10.981198,693
SHAPE01823,45.807053,10.981035,694
SHAPE01823,45.80667,10.980844,695
SHAPE01823,45.806618,10.980824,696
SHAPE01823,45.80621,10.980691,697
SHAPE01823,45.806034,10.980553,698
SHAPE01823,45.805916,10.980392,699
SHAPE01823,45.80583,10.980237,700
SHAPE01823,45.80579,10.980063,701
SHAPE01823,45.805782,10.979692,702
SHAPE01823,45.80577,10.97942,703
SHAPE01823,45.80575,10.979295,704
SHAPE01823,45.805706,10.979215,705
SHAPE01823,45.805614,10.979156,706
SHAPE01823,45.805515,10.979156,707
SHAPE01823,45.805496,10.979167,708
SHAPE01824,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE01824,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE01824,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE01824,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE01824,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE01824,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE01824,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE01824,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE01824,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE01824,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE01824,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE01824,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE01824,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE01824,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE01824,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE01824,46.04456,10.951591,16
SHAPE01824,46.044514,10.951605,17
SHAPE01824,46.04441,10.951621,18
SHAPE01824,46.043785,10.95145,19
SHAPE01824,46.043427,10.951352,20
SHAPE01824,46.040382,10.95052,21
SHAPE01824,46.04001,10.950396,22
SHAPE01824,46.039875,10.950352,23
SHAPE01824,46.038532,10.949789,24
SHAPE01824,46.035854,10.948649,25
SHAPE01824,46.03568,10.948578,26
SHAPE01824,46.03449,10.9481,27
SHAPE01824,46.03394,10.947762,28
SHAPE01824,46.033844,10.9477,29
SHAPE01824,46.033844,10.9477,30
SHAPE01824,46.033684,10.947599,31
SHAPE01824,46.033455,10.947417,32
SHAPE01824,46.033237,10.94713,33
SHAPE01824,46.033154,10.946925,34
SHAPE01824,46.033134,10.946861,35
SHAPE01824,46.032974,10.946279,36
SHAPE01824,46.032948,10.946226,37
SHAPE01824,46.03288,10.946133,38
SHAPE01824,46.03282,10.94611,39
SHAPE01824,46.032776,10.946096,40
SHAPE01824,46.03263,10.946118,41
SHAPE01824,46.032486,10.946151,42
SHAPE01824,46.031887,10.946294,43
SHAPE01824,46.031746,10.946314,44
SHAPE01824,46.031612,10.946333,45
SHAPE01824,46.03141,10.946333,46
SHAPE01824,46.029583,10.945879,47
SHAPE01824,46.029427,10.945757,48
SHAPE01824,46.029415,10.94569,49
SHAPE01824,46.02939,10.945635,50
SHAPE01824,46.029346,10.9456,51
SHAPE01824,46.029297,10.945591,52
SHAPE01824,46.029255,10.945608,53
SHAPE01824,46.02922,10.945647,54
SHAPE01824,46.029198,10.945702,55
SHAPE01824,46.028954,10.945738,56
SHAPE01824,46.028667,10.945667,57
SHAPE01824,46.027992,10.945521,58
SHAPE01824,46.027992,10.945521,59
SHAPE01824,46.027157,10.945341,60
SHAPE01824,46.026764,10.945234,61
SHAPE01824,46.026146,10.94508,62
SHAPE01824,46.025898,10.945009,63
SHAPE01824,46.025692,10.944946,64
SHAPE01824,46.025127,10.944773,65
SHAPE01824,46.024433,10.944457,66
SHAPE01824,46.024357,10.944417,67
SHAPE01824,46.023865,10.944139,68
SHAPE01824,46.023823,10.944114,69
SHAPE01824,46.02334,10.943775,70
SHAPE01824,46.023308,10.943755,71
SHAPE01824,46.023308,10.943755,72
SHAPE01824,46.02289,10.943466,73
SHAPE01824,46.02238,10.943119,74
SHAPE01824,46.021957,10.942817,75
SHAPE01824,46.021217,10.942285,76
SHAPE01824,46.020905,10.942056,77
SHAPE01824,46.02085,10.942018,78
SHAPE01824,46.020615,10.941805,79
SHAPE01824,46.020107,10.94149,80
SHAPE01824,46.019886,10.941339,81
SHAPE01824,46.019653,10.941231,82
SHAPE01824,46.01955,10.941182,83
SHAPE01824,46.019447,10.941155,84
SHAPE01824,46.019352,10.941143,85
SHAPE01824,46.019245,10.941147,86
SHAPE01824,46.019142,10.941165,87
SHAPE01824,46.01903,10.941209,88
SHAPE01824,46.01871,10.941401,89
SHAPE01824,46.01815,10.941838,90
SHAPE01824,46.01803,10.941922,91
SHAPE01824,46.01796,10.94195,92
SHAPE01824,46.01789,10.941966,93
SHAPE01824,46.0178,10.941976,94
SHAPE01824,46.017715,10.941973,95
SHAPE01824,46.01768,10.941971,96
SHAPE01824,46.017593,10.941967,97
SHAPE01824,46.01752,10.941961,98
SHAPE01824,46.017273,10.941943,99
SHAPE01824,46.017056,10.941915,100
SHAPE01824,46.01694,10.941884,101
SHAPE01824,46.01692,10.941964,102
SHAPE01824,46.016914,10.941982,103
SHAPE01824,46.016903,10.942038,104
SHAPE01824,46.01689,10.942121,105
SHAPE01824,46.016884,10.942218,106
SHAPE01824,46.016926,10.942127,107
SHAPE01824,46.01695,10.94208,108
SHAPE01824,46.016975,10.942039,109
SHAPE01824,46.017017,10.941984,110
SHAPE01824,46.017017,10.941984,111
SHAPE01824,46.017036,10.941959,112
SHAPE01824,46.017056,10.941915,113
SHAPE01824,46.01694,10.941884,114
SHAPE01824,46.01689,10.941861,115
SHAPE01824,46.016834,10.941827,116
SHAPE01824,46.016777,10.941789,117
SHAPE01824,46.016697,10.941725,118
SHAPE01824,46.016685,10.941714,119
SHAPE01824,46.016434,10.941515,120
SHAPE01824,46.01632,10.941422,121
SHAPE01824,46.01612,10.941254,122
SHAPE01824,46.01546,10.940715,123
SHAPE01824,46.015034,10.940258,124
SHAPE01824,46.014935,10.940175,125
SHAPE01824,46.0149,10.940143,126
SHAPE01824,46.01468,10.940041,127
SHAPE01824,46.014416,10.939992,128
SHAPE01824,46.014286,10.939949,129
SHAPE01824,46.0142,10.939911,130
SHAPE01824,46.014133,10.939865,131
SHAPE01824,46.01406,10.939804,132
SHAPE01824,46.013985,10.939734,133
SHAPE01824,46.01369,10.939458,134
SHAPE01824,46.013634,10.939407,135
SHAPE01824,46.013493,10.93926,136
SHAPE01824,46.01333,10.939046,137
SHAPE01824,46.01327,10.938959,138
SHAPE01824,46.01324,10.938906,139
SHAPE01824,46.01312,10.938702,140
SHAPE01824,46.012966,10.938445,141
SHAPE01824,46.01286,10.93829,142
SHAPE01824,46.01283,10.938251,143
SHAPE01824,46.012764,10.938179,144
SHAPE01824,46.012314,10.937749,145
SHAPE01824,46.0119,10.937266,146
SHAPE01824,46.011753,10.937098,147
SHAPE01824,46.01169,10.937043,148
SHAPE01824,46.011604,10.936984,149
SHAPE01824,46.011547,10.936957,150
SHAPE01824,46.011497,10.936936,151
SHAPE01824,46.01142,10.936917,152
SHAPE01824,46.011337,10.936909,153
SHAPE01824,46.011185,10.936903,154
SHAPE01824,46.011055,10.936899,155
SHAPE01824,46.01097,10.936893,156
SHAPE01824,46.010876,10.93687,157
SHAPE01824,46.010788,10.936843,158
SHAPE01824,46.010727,10.936814,159
SHAPE01824,46.010464,10.936674,160
SHAPE01824,46.010017,10.936416,161
SHAPE01824,46.00988,10.936334,162
SHAPE01824,46.009636,10.936172,163
SHAPE01824,46.009132,10.935823,164
SHAPE01824,46.009132,10.935823,165
SHAPE01824,46.00898,10.935718,166
SHAPE01824,46.00847,10.935431,167
SHAPE01824,46.00834,10.935351,168
SHAPE01824,46.00827,10.935298,169
SHAPE01824,46.008213,10.935247,170
SHAPE01824,46.008152,10.935167,171
SHAPE01824,46.008102,10.935081,172
SHAPE01824,46.00806,10.934989,173
SHAPE01824,46.00801,10.934862,174
SHAPE01824,46.007954,10.934663,175
SHAPE01824,46.007854,10.934293,176
SHAPE01824,46.007805,10.934086,177
SHAPE01824,46.007755,10.933914,178
SHAPE01824,46.007717,10.933816,179
SHAPE01824,46.00768,10.933736,180
SHAPE01824,46.007637,10.933679,181
SHAPE01824,46.007584,10.933619,182
SHAPE01824,46.00754,10.933578,183
SHAPE01824,46.007492,10.933551,184
SHAPE01824,46.00733,10.93348,185
SHAPE01824,46.0071,10.933472,186
SHAPE01824,46.0068,10.933561,187
SHAPE01824,46.006428,10.933707,188
SHAPE01824,46.006115,10.93378,189
SHAPE01824,46.00601,10.933772,190
SHAPE01824,46.005905,10.933749,191
SHAPE01824,46.005642,10.933658,192
SHAPE01824,46.004658,10.933106,193
SHAPE01824,46.004116,10.932825,194
SHAPE01824,46.003845,10.932604,195
SHAPE01824,46.00367,10.932377,196
SHAPE01824,46.00349,10.932112,197
SHAPE01824,46.003353,10.93176,198
SHAPE01824,46.00326,10.931381,199
SHAPE01824,46.003235,10.931022,200
SHAPE01824,46.00326,10.929612,201
SHAPE01824,46.003204,10.929325,202
SHAPE01824,46.003155,10.929167,203
SHAPE01824,46.003075,10.928927,204
SHAPE01824,46.002728,10.927952,205
SHAPE01824,46.002438,10.927251,206
SHAPE01824,46.0022,10.926672,207
SHAPE01824,46.0022,10.926672,208
SHAPE01824,46.002144,10.926535,209
SHAPE01824,46.002007,10.92612,210
SHAPE01824,46.00197,10.926058,211
SHAPE01824,46.001923,10.926,212
SHAPE01824,46.00186,10.925929,213
SHAPE01824,46.001427,10.925516,214
SHAPE01824,46.001377,10.925467,215
SHAPE01824,46.00133,10.925428,216
SHAPE01824,46.00128,10.925385,217
SHAPE01824,46.001236,10.925353,218
SHAPE01824,46.00119,10.925322,219
SHAPE01824,46.001144,10.925297,220
SHAPE01824,46.001102,10.925276,221
SHAPE01824,46.00105,10.925259,222
SHAPE01824,46.000984,10.925242,223
SHAPE01824,46.00093,10.925235,224
SHAPE01824,46.000877,10.925234,225
SHAPE01824,46.00077,10.925236,226
SHAPE01824,45.99876,10.925422,227
SHAPE01824,45.998573,10.925433,228
SHAPE01824,45.998573,10.925433,229
SHAPE01824,45.998226,10.925454,230
SHAPE01824,45.99793,10.925465,231
SHAPE01824,45.99789,10.925469,232
SHAPE01824,45.997852,10.92548,233
SHAPE01824,45.997814,10.925494,234
SHAPE01824,45.997776,10.925513,235
SHAPE01824,45.99774,10.925537,236
SHAPE01824,45.997707,10.925566,237
SHAPE01824,45.997673,10.925597,238
SHAPE01824,45.997208,10.926103,239
SHAPE01824,45.99715,10.926164,240
SHAPE01824,45.99711,10.926204,241
SHAPE01824,45.99707,10.926241,242
SHAPE01824,45.997025,10.926274,243
SHAPE01824,45.996983,10.926305,244
SHAPE01824,45.996937,10.926332,245
SHAPE01824,45.99689,10.926354,246
SHAPE01824,45.996845,10.926373,247
SHAPE01824,45.996796,10.926389,248
SHAPE01824,45.99673,10.926405,249
SHAPE01824,45.996056,10.926528,250
SHAPE01824,45.995907,10.926556,251
SHAPE01824,45.995747,10.926582,252
SHAPE01824,45.995678,10.926593,253
SHAPE01824,45.9956,10.9266,254
SHAPE01824,45.995285,10.92662,255
SHAPE01824,45.994564,10.926617,256
SHAPE01824,45.99448,10.926617,257
SHAPE01824,45.993675,10.926611,258
SHAPE01824,45.993526,10.926607,259
SHAPE01824,45.993526,10.926607,260
SHAPE01824,45.993237,10.9266,261
SHAPE01824,45.992687,10.926591,262
SHAPE01824,45.9923,10.92659,263
SHAPE01824,45.99206,10.926601,264
SHAPE01824,45.99164,10.926575,265
SHAPE01824,45.991592,10.926574,266
SHAPE01824,45.991543,10.926569,267
SHAPE01824,45.991497,10.926561,268
SHAPE01824,45.99145,10.92655,269
SHAPE01824,45.991405,10.926536,270
SHAPE01824,45.99136,10.926517,271
SHAPE01824,45.991314,10.926497,272
SHAPE01824,45.99127,10.926473,273
SHAPE01824,45.990574,10.92603,274
SHAPE01824,45.99047,10.925981,275
SHAPE01824,45.99042,10.925964,276
SHAPE01824,45.990376,10.925953,277
SHAPE01824,45.990326,10.925946,278
SHAPE01824,45.99028,10.925944,279
SHAPE01824,45.990253,10.925945,280
SHAPE01824,45.99023,10.925948,281
SHAPE01824,45.990185,10.925957,282
SHAPE01824,45.990135,10.925971,283
SHAPE01824,45.990097,10.925985,284
SHAPE01824,45.990086,10.925991,285
SHAPE01824,45.990063,10.926003,286
SHAPE01824,45.990025,10.926024,287
SHAPE01824,45.98999,10.926054,288
SHAPE01824,45.989933,10.926102,289
SHAPE01824,45.98969,10.926328,290
SHAPE01824,45.989532,10.92647,291
SHAPE01824,45.989395,10.92658,292
SHAPE01824,45.98927,10.926663,293
SHAPE01824,45.989162,10.926723,294
SHAPE01824,45.98898,10.926797,295
SHAPE01824,45.98881,10.926843,296
SHAPE01824,45.988564,10.926868,297
SHAPE01824,45.988213,10.926886,298
SHAPE01824,45.987576,10.926926,299
SHAPE01824,45.98672,10.926939,300
SHAPE01824,45.98593,10.92692,301
SHAPE01824,45.985554,10.926896,302
SHAPE01824,45.985397,10.92684,303
SHAPE01824,45.985058,10.92663,304
SHAPE01824,45.984173,10.926085,305
SHAPE01824,45.983612,10.925739,306
SHAPE01824,45.98304,10.92538,307
SHAPE01824,45.983013,10.925361,308
SHAPE01824,45.98282,10.925246,309
SHAPE01824,45.98257,10.925096,310
SHAPE01824,45.98257,10.925096,311
SHAPE01824,45.98242,10.925004,312
SHAPE01824,45.98196,10.924692,313
SHAPE01824,45.981148,10.924194,314
SHAPE01824,45.980667,10.923901,315
SHAPE01824,45.98034,10.923725,316
SHAPE01824,45.98017,10.923643,317
SHAPE01824,45.97959,10.923385,318
SHAPE01824,45.979435,10.923331,319
SHAPE01824,45.979294,10.923297,320
SHAPE01824,45.97907,10.923279,321
SHAPE01824,45.97886,10.923287,322
SHAPE01824,45.97866,10.92333,323
SHAPE01824,45.978462,10.923406,324
SHAPE01824,45.97829,10.923519,325
SHAPE01824,45.978176,10.923621,326
SHAPE01824,45.978016,10.923787,327
SHAPE01824,45.977417,10.924722,328
SHAPE01824,45.97733,10.924841,329
SHAPE01824,45.977257,10.924917,330
SHAPE01824,45.9772,10.924967,331
SHAPE01824,45.977135,10.925014,332
SHAPE01824,45.97663,10.925338,333
SHAPE01824,45.976494,10.925417,334
SHAPE01824,45.976376,10.925469,335
SHAPE01824,45.97628,10.9255,336
SHAPE01824,45.9762,10.925514,337
SHAPE01824,45.97613,10.925521,338
SHAPE01824,45.97606,10.925521,339
SHAPE01824,45.975906,10.925494,340
SHAPE01824,45.97558,10.925403,341
SHAPE01824,45.97543,10.925355,342
SHAPE01824,45.97514,10.925241,343
SHAPE01824,45.97413,10.924884,344
SHAPE01824,45.972847,10.924416,345
SHAPE01824,45.97163,10.923981,346
SHAPE01824,45.9702,10.923467,347
SHAPE01824,45.97013,10.923441,348
SHAPE01824,45.97008,10.92342,349
SHAPE01824,45.97008,10.92342,350
SHAPE01824,45.969936,10.923361,351
SHAPE01824,45.96911,10.923065,352
SHAPE01824,45.968155,10.922722,353
SHAPE01824,45.967365,10.922454,354
SHAPE01824,45.966698,10.922178,355
SHAPE01824,45.96658,10.922137,356
SHAPE01824,45.966255,10.921954,357
SHAPE01824,45.966003,10.921807,358
SHAPE01824,45.96573,10.921607,359
SHAPE01824,45.96528,10.921197,360
SHAPE01824,45.96495,10.920813,361
SHAPE01824,45.964653,10.920409,362
SHAPE01824,45.96451,10.920207,363
SHAPE01824,45.964344,10.919981,364
SHAPE01824,45.96382,10.919255,365
SHAPE01824,45.96351,10.918584,366
SHAPE01824,45.963253,10.918039,367
SHAPE01824,45.963238,10.918006,368
SHAPE01824,45.96305,10.917608,369
SHAPE01824,45.96284,10.917165,370
SHAPE01824,45.96265,10.916688,371
SHAPE01824,45.962612,10.916579,372
SHAPE01824,45.962597,10.916532,373
SHAPE01824,45.962475,10.916185,374
SHAPE01824,45.962406,10.915992,375
SHAPE01824,45.962406,10.915992,376
SHAPE01824,45.962337,10.915792,377
SHAPE01824,45.962166,10.915293,378
SHAPE01824,45.96207,10.91502,379
SHAPE01824,45.961998,10.914828,380
SHAPE01824,45.961937,10.914707,381
SHAPE01824,45.96188,10.914602,382
SHAPE01824,45.961853,10.914555,383
SHAPE01824,45.961765,10.914454,384
SHAPE01824,45.96169,10.914364,385
SHAPE01824,45.961372,10.913982,386
SHAPE01824,45.96135,10.913954,387
SHAPE01824,45.961338,10.913938,388
SHAPE01824,45.961277,10.913863,389
SHAPE01824,45.961243,10.91382,390
SHAPE01824,45.96114,10.913696,391
SHAPE01824,45.9611,10.91365,392
SHAPE01824,45.961006,10.913528,393
SHAPE01824,45.960938,10.913442,394
SHAPE01824,45.960835,10.913309,395
SHAPE01824,45.96064,10.912988,396
SHAPE01824,45.96065,10.912951,397
SHAPE01824,45.960655,10.91291,398
SHAPE01824,45.960648,10.912869,399
SHAPE01824,45.960636,10.912834,400
SHAPE01824,45.960613,10.912807,401
SHAPE01824,45.960587,10.912789,402
SHAPE01824,45.960735,10.912271,403
SHAPE01824,45.96075,10.912211,404
SHAPE01824,45.960808,10.912085,405
SHAPE01824,45.960907,10.911839,406
SHAPE01824,45.961037,10.911522,407
SHAPE01824,45.961044,10.911498,408
SHAPE01824,45.961178,10.911166,409
SHAPE01824,45.96126,10.910954,410
SHAPE01824,45.961334,10.910791,411
SHAPE01824,45.961353,10.910744,412
SHAPE01824,45.96136,10.910704,413
SHAPE01824,45.96136,10.910704,414
SHAPE01824,45.96137,10.910656,415
SHAPE01824,45.96137,10.910606,416
SHAPE01824,45.961357,10.910524,417
SHAPE01824,45.961346,10.910472,418
SHAPE01824,45.961323,10.91041,419
SHAPE01824,45.961266,10.910272,420
SHAPE01824,45.961227,10.910192,421
SHAPE01824,45.961174,10.910083,422
SHAPE01824,45.961147,10.910038,423
SHAPE01824,45.961075,10.909916,424
SHAPE01824,45.96103,10.909836,425
SHAPE01824,45.96098,10.909759,426
SHAPE01824,45.960926,10.909684,427
SHAPE01824,45.960907,10.909659,428
SHAPE01824,45.96089,10.909635,429
SHAPE01824,45.960884,10.909625,430
SHAPE01824,45.960827,10.909558,431
SHAPE01824,45.960747,10.909468,432
SHAPE01824,45.96067,10.909376,433
SHAPE01824,45.960583,10.909267,434
SHAPE01824,45.960457,10.909107,435
SHAPE01824,45.960426,10.909066,436
SHAPE01824,45.960205,10.908782,437
SHAPE01824,45.960136,10.908697,438
SHAPE01824,45.959976,10.90849,439
SHAPE01824,45.959816,10.908284,440
SHAPE01824,45.959694,10.908117,441
SHAPE01824,45.959503,10.907818,442
SHAPE01824,45.959423,10.907705,443
SHAPE01824,45.959297,10.907532,444
SHAPE01824,45.959255,10.907475,445
SHAPE01824,45.95907,10.907229,446
SHAPE01824,45.95905,10.907205,447
SHAPE01824,45.959,10.907145,448
SHAPE01824,45.958893,10.907016,449
SHAPE01824,45.958866,10.906981,450
SHAPE01824,45.958637,10.906694,451
SHAPE01824,45.958508,10.906527,452
SHAPE01824,45.958508,10.906527,453
SHAPE01824,45.95848,10.90649,454
SHAPE01824,45.958206,10.906138,455
SHAPE01824,45.95799,10.905856,456
SHAPE01824,45.957783,10.905604,457
SHAPE01824,45.957664,10.905461,458
SHAPE01824,45.957546,10.905309,459
SHAPE01824,45.957317,10.905016,460
SHAPE01824,45.957287,10.904974,461
SHAPE01824,45.956856,10.904428,462
SHAPE01824,45.956825,10.90439,463
SHAPE01824,45.9568,10.904344,464
SHAPE01824,45.956696,10.904168,465
SHAPE01824,45.956203,10.903307,466
SHAPE01824,45.95605,10.90304,467
SHAPE01824,45.955967,10.902887,468
SHAPE01824,45.95576,10.902568,469
SHAPE01824,45.955517,10.902241,470
SHAPE01824,45.95542,10.902132,471
SHAPE01824,45.95523,10.90193,472
SHAPE01824,45.954582,10.901249,473
SHAPE01824,45.954346,10.901,474
SHAPE01824,45.954185,10.900864,475
SHAPE01824,45.954086,10.900792,476
SHAPE01824,45.954006,10.900738,477
SHAPE01824,45.953876,10.900673,478
SHAPE01824,45.95376,10.900616,479
SHAPE01824,45.953686,10.900586,480
SHAPE01824,45.95365,10.900574,481
SHAPE01824,45.953613,10.90056,482
SHAPE01824,45.953594,10.900555,483
SHAPE01824,45.953533,10.900538,484
SHAPE01824,45.953403,10.900525,485
SHAPE01824,45.95328,10.900522,486
SHAPE01824,45.953133,10.900531,487
SHAPE01824,45.95308,10.900536,488
SHAPE01824,45.952988,10.900557,489
SHAPE01824,45.95286,10.900591,490
SHAPE01824,45.952694,10.900638,491
SHAPE01824,45.95262,10.900659,492
SHAPE01824,45.952427,10.900712,493
SHAPE01824,45.952362,10.900731,494
SHAPE01824,45.952164,10.900783,495
SHAPE01824,45.952137,10.90079,496
SHAPE01824,45.951843,10.900857,497
SHAPE01824,45.951756,10.900879,498
SHAPE01824,45.951736,10.900884,499
SHAPE01824,45.951702,10.900892,500
SHAPE01824,45.951546,10.900931,501
SHAPE01824,45.951416,10.900964,502
SHAPE01824,45.951416,10.900964,503
SHAPE01824,45.95132,10.900988,504
SHAPE01824,45.951115,10.901038,505
SHAPE01824,45.951057,10.901052,506
SHAPE01824,45.951035,10.901058,507
SHAPE01824,45.950905,10.901092,508
SHAPE01824,45.95059,10.901175,509
SHAPE01824,45.95055,10.901186,510
SHAPE01824,45.950447,10.901218,511
SHAPE01824,45.950165,10.901328,512
SHAPE01824,45.950115,10.901346,513
SHAPE01824,45.950073,10.901366,514
SHAPE01824,45.950043,10.90138,515
SHAPE01824,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE01824,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE01824,45.949574,10.901608,518
SHAPE01824,45.949207,10.901822,519
SHAPE01824,45.949127,10.901874,520
SHAPE01824,45.948868,10.902021,521
SHAPE01824,45.948223,10.902413,522
SHAPE01824,45.94786,10.902636,523
SHAPE01824,45.947838,10.902651,524
SHAPE01824,45.947365,10.902941,525
SHAPE01824,45.94718,10.903024,526
SHAPE01824,45.946987,10.903077,527
SHAPE01824,45.946785,10.903091,528
SHAPE01824,45.946648,10.903077,529
SHAPE01824,45.946606,10.903076,530
SHAPE01824,45.946606,10.903076,531
SHAPE01824,45.945873,10.903056,532
SHAPE01824,45.94581,10.903062,533
SHAPE01824,45.945747,10.903074,534
SHAPE01824,45.944305,10.902523,535
SHAPE01824,45.944294,10.902517,536
SHAPE01824,45.943558,10.90222,537
SHAPE01824,45.942875,10.901942,538
SHAPE01824,45.94265,10.901853,539
SHAPE01824,45.942448,10.901777,540
SHAPE01824,45.94209,10.901627,541
SHAPE01824,45.942074,10.901621,542
SHAPE01824,45.942036,10.901607,543
SHAPE01824,45.941467,10.901392,544
SHAPE01824,45.93927,10.900903,545
SHAPE01824,45.93907,10.900857,546
SHAPE01824,45.93893,10.900821,547
SHAPE01824,45.938892,10.900806,548
SHAPE01824,45.938797,10.90077,549
SHAPE01824,45.938663,10.900708,550
SHAPE01824,45.938488,10.900613,551
SHAPE01824,45.93827,10.900476,552
SHAPE01824,45.93808,10.900352,553
SHAPE01824,45.937885,10.900221,554
SHAPE01824,45.937706,10.90009,555
SHAPE01824,45.9376,10.900007,556
SHAPE01824,45.937458,10.899874,557
SHAPE01824,45.93728,10.899678,558
SHAPE01824,45.93635,10.898585,559
SHAPE01824,45.936142,10.898369,560
SHAPE01824,45.936,10.898231,561
SHAPE01824,45.935844,10.898108,562
SHAPE01824,45.935677,10.89801,563
SHAPE01824,45.934963,10.897703,564
SHAPE01824,45.934933,10.897691,565
SHAPE01824,45.934612,10.897545,566
SHAPE01824,45.934563,10.897522,567
SHAPE01824,45.93417,10.897339,568
SHAPE01824,45.933968,10.897243,569
SHAPE01824,45.933765,10.897146,570
SHAPE01824,45.93295,10.896788,571
SHAPE01824,45.932575,10.896619,572
SHAPE01824,45.932262,10.896544,573
SHAPE01824,45.93219,10.896525,574
SHAPE01824,45.932117,10.896514,575
SHAPE01824,45.931416,10.896399,576
SHAPE01824,45.931263,10.896379,577
SHAPE01824,45.931,10.89634,578
SHAPE01824,45.931,10.89634,579
SHAPE01824,45.93067,10.896293,580
SHAPE01824,45.928753,10.895961,581
SHAPE01824,45.928436,10.895913,582
SHAPE01824,45.928238,10.89588,583
SHAPE01824,45.928062,10.895837,584
SHAPE01824,45.92787,10.89577,585
SHAPE01824,45.927692,10.895695,586
SHAPE01824,45.92688,10.895276,587
SHAPE01824,45.926533,10.895103,588
SHAPE01824,45.925636,10.894659,589
SHAPE01824,45.925346,10.894513,590
SHAPE01824,45.925243,10.894464,591
SHAPE01824,45.925,10.894341,592
SHAPE01824,45.924915,10.894302,593
SHAPE01824,45.924747,10.894216,594
SHAPE01824,45.924732,10.894207,595
SHAPE01824,45.924732,10.894207,596
SHAPE01824,45.92469,10.894183,597
SHAPE01824,45.924488,10.894086,598
SHAPE01824,45.924244,10.893893,599
SHAPE01824,45.924057,10.893755,600
SHAPE01824,45.923832,10.893507,601
SHAPE01824,45.92371,10.893327,602
SHAPE01824,45.923714,10.89325,603
SHAPE01824,45.923702,10.893175,604
SHAPE01824,45.92367,10.893109,605
SHAPE01824,45.92363,10.89306,606
SHAPE01824,45.92358,10.893031,607
SHAPE01824,45.923527,10.893027,608
SHAPE01824,45.923485,10.893033,609
SHAPE01824,45.923286,10.892963,610
SHAPE01824,45.92316,10.892939,611
SHAPE01824,45.922955,10.892864,612
SHAPE01824,45.92283,10.892794,613
SHAPE01824,45.922806,10.892776,614
SHAPE01824,45.922607,10.892622,615
SHAPE01824,45.92244,10.892491,616
SHAPE01824,45.92198,10.892115,617
SHAPE01824,45.92152,10.891737,618
SHAPE01824,45.921425,10.89166,619
SHAPE01824,45.921425,10.89166,620
SHAPE01824,45.9214,10.891639,621
SHAPE01824,45.92125,10.891479,622
SHAPE01824,45.920944,10.891077,623
SHAPE01824,45.920723,10.890668,624
SHAPE01824,45.92072,10.890639,625
SHAPE01824,45.92071,10.890614,626
SHAPE01824,45.920696,10.890594,627
SHAPE01824,45.920685,10.890587,628
SHAPE01824,45.92063,10.890406,629
SHAPE01824,45.92071,10.889832,630
SHAPE01824,45.92072,10.889775,631
SHAPE01824,45.920723,10.889711,632
SHAPE01824,45.920723,10.88968,633
SHAPE01824,45.920723,10.889636,634
SHAPE01824,45.9207,10.889602,635
SHAPE01824,45.920666,10.889565,636
SHAPE01824,45.920628,10.889531,637
SHAPE01824,45.920586,10.889501,638
SHAPE01824,45.92045,10.889414,639
SHAPE01824,45.920387,10.889373,640
SHAPE01824,45.920193,10.889268,641
SHAPE01824,45.92,10.889171,642
SHAPE01824,45.919903,10.889132,643
SHAPE01824,45.919456,10.889009,644
SHAPE01824,45.919216,10.888926,645
SHAPE01824,45.919014,10.888812,646
SHAPE01824,45.918957,10.888757,647
SHAPE01824,45.918465,10.888316,648
SHAPE01824,45.918457,10.888308,649
SHAPE01824,45.918457,10.888308,650
SHAPE01824,45.917896,10.887742,651
SHAPE01824,45.917606,10.887444,652
SHAPE01824,45.917603,10.887379,653
SHAPE01824,45.917606,10.88733,654
SHAPE01824,45.91762,10.887271,655
SHAPE01824,45.917656,10.887194,656
SHAPE01824,45.917953,10.8865,657
SHAPE01824,45.918,10.886395,658
SHAPE01824,45.91801,10.886344,659
SHAPE01824,45.918045,10.886197,660
SHAPE01824,45.918056,10.88618,661
SHAPE01824,45.918064,10.886161,662
SHAPE01824,45.918068,10.886139,663
SHAPE01824,45.918064,10.886122,664
SHAPE01824,45.918064,10.886104,665
SHAPE01824,45.918056,10.886087,666
SHAPE01824,45.918053,10.886073,667
SHAPE01824,45.918037,10.886049,668
SHAPE01824,45.91802,10.88604,669
SHAPE01824,45.91794,10.885901,670
SHAPE01824,45.91789,10.885818,671
SHAPE01824,45.917847,10.885731,672
SHAPE01824,45.917797,10.885592,673
SHAPE01824,45.917816,10.885213,674
SHAPE01824,45.917847,10.884568,675
SHAPE01824,45.91785,10.884501,676
SHAPE01824,45.917854,10.884417,677
SHAPE01824,45.91783,10.884151,678
SHAPE01824,45.917805,10.883911,679
SHAPE01824,45.91776,10.883644,680
SHAPE01824,45.917683,10.883292,681
SHAPE01824,45.91765,10.883077,682
SHAPE01824,45.91757,10.882542,683
SHAPE01824,45.9175,10.882016,684
SHAPE01824,45.9175,10.881963,685
SHAPE01824,45.917492,10.881837,686
SHAPE01824,45.91748,10.881662,687
SHAPE01824,45.91727,10.881336,688
SHAPE01824,45.917168,10.881194,689
SHAPE01824,45.916992,10.88092,690
SHAPE01824,45.916973,10.880892,691
SHAPE01824,45.916954,10.880862,692
SHAPE01824,45.916916,10.880839,693
SHAPE01824,45.91688,10.880808,694
SHAPE01824,45.91664,10.880456,695
SHAPE01824,45.916622,10.880447,696
SHAPE01824,45.916607,10.880443,697
SHAPE01824,45.916584,10.880443,698
SHAPE01824,45.91657,10.880452,699
SHAPE01824,45.91655,10.880486,700
SHAPE01824,45.91653,10.880564,701
SHAPE01824,45.91652,10.880706,702
SHAPE01824,45.916508,10.880784,703
SHAPE01824,45.916348,10.881684,704
SHAPE01824,45.916332,10.881791,705
SHAPE01824,45.916332,10.88191,706
SHAPE01824,45.91634,10.881992,707
SHAPE01824,45.91635,10.882043,708
SHAPE01824,45.91639,10.882239,709
SHAPE01824,45.916393,10.882275,710
SHAPE01824,45.916428,10.882504,711
SHAPE01824,45.91647,10.882737,712
SHAPE01824,45.916435,10.882788,713
SHAPE01824,45.916344,10.882923,714
SHAPE01824,45.91629,10.883014,715
SHAPE01824,45.916286,10.883039,716
SHAPE01824,45.916286,10.883039,717
SHAPE01824,45.91629,10.883014,718
SHAPE01824,45.916344,10.882923,719
SHAPE01824,45.916435,10.882788,720
SHAPE01824,45.91647,10.882737,721
SHAPE01824,45.916508,10.882763,722
SHAPE01824,45.916733,10.882904,723
SHAPE01824,45.91677,10.88293,724
SHAPE01824,45.91688,10.882998,725
SHAPE01824,45.917,10.883073,726
SHAPE01824,45.917526,10.883423,727
SHAPE01824,45.917645,10.883493,728
SHAPE01824,45.91766,10.883483,729
SHAPE01824,45.917675,10.883472,730
SHAPE01824,45.917683,10.883453,731
SHAPE01824,45.917686,10.883415,732
SHAPE01824,45.917686,10.883353,733
SHAPE01824,45.917683,10.883292,734
SHAPE01824,45.91765,10.883077,735
SHAPE01824,45.91757,10.882542,736
SHAPE01824,45.9175,10.882016,737
SHAPE01824,45.9175,10.881963,738
SHAPE01824,45.917492,10.881837,739
SHAPE01824,45.91748,10.881662,740
SHAPE01824,45.91727,10.881336,741
SHAPE01824,45.917168,10.881194,742
SHAPE01824,45.916992,10.88092,743
SHAPE01824,45.916973,10.880892,744
SHAPE01824,45.916954,10.880862,745
SHAPE01824,45.91692,10.880804,746
SHAPE01824,45.916634,10.88038,747
SHAPE01824,45.916576,10.880298,748
SHAPE01824,45.916546,10.880258,749
SHAPE01824,45.916374,10.880006,750
SHAPE01824,45.916275,10.879857,751
SHAPE01824,45.91607,10.879524,752
SHAPE01824,45.915863,10.879242,753
SHAPE01824,45.915665,10.879011,754
SHAPE01824,45.91561,10.878913,755
SHAPE01824,45.915554,10.878804,756
SHAPE01824,45.91556,10.878772,757
SHAPE01824,45.915558,10.878737,758
SHAPE01824,45.91555,10.878703,759
SHAPE01824,45.915535,10.87868,760
SHAPE01824,45.915527,10.878672,761
SHAPE01824,45.91551,10.87866,762
SHAPE01824,45.91549,10.878656,763
SHAPE01824,45.915462,10.878663,764
SHAPE01824,45.915443,10.87868,765
SHAPE01824,45.91524,10.878557,766
SHAPE01824,45.915047,10.878324,767
SHAPE01824,45.914677,10.877867,768
SHAPE01824,45.91445,10.877621,769
SHAPE01824,45.914394,10.877556,770
SHAPE01824,45.91435,10.877512,771
SHAPE01824,45.914146,10.877283,772
SHAPE01824,45.914124,10.877255,773
SHAPE01824,45.913708,10.876787,774
SHAPE01824,45.91368,10.876755,775
SHAPE01824,45.9131,10.876095,776
SHAPE01824,45.912937,10.875908,777
SHAPE01824,45.912548,10.875474,778
SHAPE01824,45.912548,10.875474,779
SHAPE01824,45.912178,10.875056,780
SHAPE01824,45.912033,10.874894,781
SHAPE01824,45.911743,10.874549,782
SHAPE01824,45.911594,10.874335,783
SHAPE01824,45.911495,10.874186,784
SHAPE01824,45.91141,10.874068,785
SHAPE01824,45.91119,10.873647,786
SHAPE01824,45.91114,10.873555,787
SHAPE01824,45.910984,10.873255,788
SHAPE01824,45.9107,10.872691,789
SHAPE01824,45.910614,10.872505,790
SHAPE01824,45.910587,10.872445,791
SHAPE01824,45.91046,10.87217,792
SHAPE01824,45.910374,10.871957,793
SHAPE01824,45.910378,10.87187,794
SHAPE01824,45.91037,10.871819,795
SHAPE01824,45.910366,10.871783,796
SHAPE01824,45.910324,10.871682,797
SHAPE01824,45.910297,10.871648,798
SHAPE01824,45.910286,10.871633,799
SHAPE01824,45.910225,10.871585,800
SHAPE01824,45.910088,10.871346,801
SHAPE01824,45.9099,10.870992,802
SHAPE01824,45.9099,10.870992,803
SHAPE01824,45.909893,10.870981,804
SHAPE01824,45.909798,10.870833,805
SHAPE01824,45.909595,10.870523,806
SHAPE01824,45.909523,10.870414,807
SHAPE01824,45.9093,10.870079,808
SHAPE01824,45.909138,10.869825,809
SHAPE01824,45.908882,10.869435,810
SHAPE01824,45.908756,10.869246,811
SHAPE01824,45.90869,10.869148,812
SHAPE01824,45.90858,10.868971,813
SHAPE01824,45.908527,10.868888,814
SHAPE01824,45.90844,10.868746,815
SHAPE01824,45.908367,10.868637,816
SHAPE01824,45.907845,10.867877,817
SHAPE01824,45.907684,10.86767,818
SHAPE01824,45.907646,10.867593,819
SHAPE01824,45.907578,10.867389,820
SHAPE01824,45.90758,10.867316,821
SHAPE01824,45.90757,10.867229,822
SHAPE01824,45.907536,10.867138,823
SHAPE01824,45.90746,10.867045,824
SHAPE01824,45.907417,10.867021,825
SHAPE01824,45.90736,10.867008,826
SHAPE01824,45.907295,10.867021,827
SHAPE01824,45.907246,10.867048,828
SHAPE01824,45.90702,10.866953,829
SHAPE01824,45.906616,10.866438,830
SHAPE01824,45.90658,10.866399,831
SHAPE01824,45.906284,10.866035,832
SHAPE01824,45.90624,10.865978,833
SHAPE01824,45.90601,10.865705,834
SHAPE01824,45.905785,10.865435,835
SHAPE01824,45.905727,10.865365,836
SHAPE01824,45.90545,10.865012,837
SHAPE01824,45.904903,10.864318,838
SHAPE01824,45.904644,10.863995,839
SHAPE01824,45.904602,10.86393,840
SHAPE01824,45.904602,10.86393,841
SHAPE01824,45.904495,10.863773,842
SHAPE01824,45.90392,10.862857,843
SHAPE01824,45.903854,10.862739,844
SHAPE01824,45.903847,10.862723,845
SHAPE01824,45.903347,10.861869,846
SHAPE01824,45.90305,10.861364,847
SHAPE01824,45.902912,10.86111,848
SHAPE01824,45.902912,10.86111,849
SHAPE01824,45.90287,10.861032,850
SHAPE01824,45.902737,10.860774,851
SHAPE01824,45.902725,10.860755,852
SHAPE01824,45.902657,10.860641,853
SHAPE01824,45.90265,10.860627,854
SHAPE01824,45.902607,10.860561,855
SHAPE01824,45.902588,10.860532,856
SHAPE01824,45.902294,10.860023,857
SHAPE01824,45.901905,10.859368,858
SHAPE01824,45.901848,10.859267,859
SHAPE01824,45.901836,10.859246,860
SHAPE01824,45.90136,10.858445,861
SHAPE01824,45.90124,10.858235,862
SHAPE01824,45.90115,10.85807,863
SHAPE01824,45.90058,10.857064,864
SHAPE01824,45.899914,10.855877,865
SHAPE01824,45.899483,10.855145,866
SHAPE01824,45.899483,10.855145,867
SHAPE01824,45.899315,10.854857,868
SHAPE01824,45.899094,10.854484,869
SHAPE01824,45.899006,10.854336,870
SHAPE01824,45.898968,10.854266,871
SHAPE01824,45.898952,10.854239,872
SHAPE01824,45.89872,10.853853,873
SHAPE01824,45.898586,10.853621,874
SHAPE01824,45.898438,10.853394,875
SHAPE01824,45.89833,10.853242,876
SHAPE01824,45.898296,10.853193,877
SHAPE01824,45.898262,10.853148,878
SHAPE01824,45.898037,10.852859,879
SHAPE01824,45.897934,10.85275,880
SHAPE01824,45.89778,10.852574,881
SHAPE01824,45.897675,10.852467,882
SHAPE01824,45.897545,10.852337,883
SHAPE01824,45.89744,10.852237,884
SHAPE01824,45.897427,10.852205,885
SHAPE01824,45.897404,10.852181,886
SHAPE01824,45.89739,10.852171,887
SHAPE01824,45.89733,10.852113,888
SHAPE01824,45.89728,10.852058,889
SHAPE01824,45.897194,10.851974,890
SHAPE01824,45.897106,10.851901,891
SHAPE01824,45.896862,10.85168,892
SHAPE01824,45.896854,10.851673,893
SHAPE01824,45.89682,10.851635,894
SHAPE01824,45.89633,10.851142,895
SHAPE01824,45.89615,10.850952,896
SHAPE01824,45.896122,10.850927,897
SHAPE01824,45.89602,10.850819,898
SHAPE01824,45.89594,10.850739,899
SHAPE01824,45.895844,10.850641,900
SHAPE01824,45.8958,10.850599,901
SHAPE01824,45.895733,10.850525,902
SHAPE01824,45.895535,10.850321,903
SHAPE01824,45.89551,10.850296,904
SHAPE01824,45.895355,10.850118,905
SHAPE01824,45.895355,10.850118,906
SHAPE01824,45.895153,10.849898,907
SHAPE01824,45.89512,10.849859,908
SHAPE01824,45.89496,10.84969,909
SHAPE01824,45.894882,10.849606,910
SHAPE01824,45.894825,10.849546,911
SHAPE01824,45.894592,10.849295,912
SHAPE01824,45.89449,10.849186,913
SHAPE01824,45.894455,10.849146,914
SHAPE01824,45.89436,10.849052,915
SHAPE01824,45.894306,10.848993,916
SHAPE01824,45.894295,10.848979,917
SHAPE01824,45.89367,10.848305,918
SHAPE01824,45.893635,10.848266,919
SHAPE01824,45.89327,10.847857,920
SHAPE01824,45.892845,10.847408,921
SHAPE01824,45.89275,10.847305,922
SHAPE01824,45.89234,10.846883,923
SHAPE01824,45.892334,10.846874,924
SHAPE01824,45.892296,10.846834,925
SHAPE01824,45.89225,10.846717,926
SHAPE01824,45.892242,10.846651,927
SHAPE01824,45.892242,10.846599,928
SHAPE01824,45.89226,10.846561,929
SHAPE01824,45.892273,10.846519,930
SHAPE01824,45.892273,10.846448,931
SHAPE01824,45.89225,10.846382,932
SHAPE01824,45.892223,10.846342,933
SHAPE01824,45.892185,10.846318,934
SHAPE01824,45.892147,10.846313,935
SHAPE01824,45.892105,10.846327,936
SHAPE01824,45.892075,10.846358,937
SHAPE01824,45.891964,10.846362,938
SHAPE01824,45.89193,10.846358,939
SHAPE01824,45.89186,10.846314,940
SHAPE01824,45.891678,10.846125,941
SHAPE01824,45.891556,10.846004,942
SHAPE01824,45.891285,10.845703,943
SHAPE01824,45.890793,10.845167,944
SHAPE01824,45.89075,10.845118,945
SHAPE01824,45.89071,10.845075,946
SHAPE01824,45.890495,10.844834,947
SHAPE01824,45.890453,10.844786,948
SHAPE01824,45.890434,10.844767,949
SHAPE01824,45.890247,10.844562,950
SHAPE01824,45.89017,10.844495,951
SHAPE01824,45.89004,10.844349,952
SHAPE01824,45.890003,10.844306,953
SHAPE01824,45.88989,10.844176,954
SHAPE01824,45.889835,10.844113,955
SHAPE01824,45.889656,10.843907,956
SHAPE01824,45.889496,10.843722,957
SHAPE01824,45.889362,10.843635,958
SHAPE01824,45.88933,10.843621,959
SHAPE01824,45.88932,10.843621,960
SHAPE01824,45.889313,10.843624,961
SHAPE01824,45.88923,10.843699,962
SHAPE01824,45.889114,10.843985,963
SHAPE01824,45.88901,10.844236,964
SHAPE01824,45.888905,10.844501,965
SHAPE01824,45.888847,10.844553,966
SHAPE01824,45.888817,10.844577,967
SHAPE01824,45.888775,10.84458,968
SHAPE01824,45.888554,10.844491,969
SHAPE01824,45.888535,10.844485,970
SHAPE01824,45.888287,10.844391,971
SHAPE01824,45.88822,10.844367,972
SHAPE01824,45.88822,10.844367,973
SHAPE01824,45.888058,10.844305,974
SHAPE01824,45.888,10.844331,975
SHAPE01824,45.887974,10.844356,976
SHAPE01824,45.887955,10.844391,977
SHAPE01824,45.887897,10.844687,978
SHAPE01824,45.887875,10.844824,979
SHAPE01824,45.887863,10.844965,980
SHAPE01824,45.8878,10.845299,981
SHAPE01824,45.88776,10.845408,982
SHAPE01824,45.887745,10.845493,983
SHAPE01824,45.887665,10.845923,984
SHAPE01824,45.887638,10.846074,985
SHAPE01824,45.8877,10.846093,986
SHAPE01824,45.88797,10.846196,987
SHAPE01824,45.888115,10.846248,988
SHAPE01824,45.888126,10.846251,989
SHAPE01824,45.888153,10.846254,990
SHAPE01824,45.888184,10.846251,991
SHAPE01824,45.888245,10.846237,992
SHAPE01824,45.88834,10.846209,993
SHAPE01824,45.88837,10.846198,994
SHAPE01824,45.888584,10.846091,995
SHAPE01824,45.88862,10.846074,996
SHAPE01824,45.88869,10.846042,997
SHAPE01824,45.88869,10.846042,998
SHAPE01824,45.88872,10.846028,999
SHAPE01824,45.888767,10.846009,1000
SHAPE01824,45.888824,10.845984,1001
SHAPE01824,45.888958,10.845931,1002
SHAPE01824,45.88962,10.84569,1003
SHAPE01824,45.88972,10.845654,1004
SHAPE01824,45.88975,10.845643,1005
SHAPE01824,45.889816,10.845614,1006
SHAPE01824,45.88988,10.84558,1007
SHAPE01824,45.889946,10.845522,1008
SHAPE01824,45.890034,10.845432,1009
SHAPE01824,45.890156,10.845197,1010
SHAPE01824,45.890186,10.845135,1011
SHAPE01824,45.890266,10.844989,1012
SHAPE01824,45.890285,10.844931,1013
SHAPE01824,45.8903,10.844874,1014
SHAPE01824,45.89031,10.844833,1015
SHAPE01824,45.890312,10.844788,1016
SHAPE01824,45.89031,10.844738,1017
SHAPE01824,45.8903,10.844695,1018
SHAPE01824,45.89026,10.844624,1019
SHAPE01824,45.89017,10.844495,1020
SHAPE01824,45.89004,10.844349,1021
SHAPE01824,45.890003,10.844306,1022
SHAPE01824,45.88989,10.844176,1023
SHAPE01824,45.889835,10.844113,1024
SHAPE01824,45.889656,10.843907,1025
SHAPE01824,45.889496,10.843722,1026
SHAPE01824,45.889362,10.843491,1027
SHAPE01824,45.88933,10.843439,1028
SHAPE01824,45.88926,10.843234,1029
SHAPE01824,45.88928,10.843212,1030
SHAPE01824,45.889294,10.843179,1031
SHAPE01824,45.889305,10.843137,1032
SHAPE01824,45.88931,10.843091,1033
SHAPE01824,45.88931,10.843047,1034
SHAPE01824,45.889297,10.842998,1035
SHAPE01824,45.889458,10.843005,1036
SHAPE01824,45.88981,10.842994,1037
SHAPE01824,45.890316,10.842978,1038
SHAPE01824,45.89056,10.84297,1039
SHAPE01824,45.8906,10.842969,1040
SHAPE01824,45.890694,10.842966,1041
SHAPE01824,45.89071,10.842965,1042
SHAPE01824,45.890797,10.842963,1043
SHAPE01824,45.89103,10.842957,1044
SHAPE01824,45.891056,10.842957,1045
SHAPE01824,45.89148,10.842948,1046
SHAPE01824,45.89152,10.842947,1047
SHAPE01824,45.89168,10.842939,1048
SHAPE01824,45.89178,10.842937,1049
SHAPE01824,45.891914,10.842935,1050
SHAPE01824,45.892014,10.842933,1051
SHAPE01824,45.892487,10.842932,1052
SHAPE01824,45.89252,10.842931,1053
SHAPE01824,45.892555,10.84293,1054
SHAPE01824,45.892796,10.842927,1055
SHAPE01824,45.892796,10.842985,1056
SHAPE01824,45.892796,10.843121,1057
SHAPE01824,45.892807,10.843666,1058
SHAPE01824,45.892803,10.843784,1059
SHAPE01824,45.892788,10.843895,1060
SHAPE01824,45.89271,10.844245,1061
SHAPE01824,45.892654,10.844504,1062
SHAPE01824,45.892605,10.844761,1063
SHAPE01824,45.892555,10.844994,1064
SHAPE01824,45.89249,10.845305,1065
SHAPE01824,45.892483,10.845339,1066
SHAPE01825,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01825,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01825,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01825,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01825,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01825,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01825,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01825,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01825,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01825,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01825,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01825,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01825,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01825,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01825,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01825,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01825,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01825,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01825,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01825,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01825,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01825,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01825,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01825,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01825,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01825,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01825,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01825,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01825,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01825,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01825,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01825,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01825,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01825,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01825,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01825,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01825,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01825,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01825,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01825,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01825,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01825,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01825,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01825,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01825,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01825,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01825,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01825,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01825,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01825,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01825,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01825,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01825,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01825,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01825,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01825,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01825,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01825,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01825,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01825,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01825,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01825,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01825,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01825,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01825,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01825,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01825,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01825,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01825,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01825,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01825,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01825,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01825,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01825,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01825,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01825,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01825,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01825,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01825,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01825,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01825,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01825,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01825,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01825,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01825,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01825,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01825,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01825,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01825,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01825,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01825,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01825,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01825,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01825,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01825,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01825,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01825,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01825,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE01825,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE01825,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE01825,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE01825,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE01825,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE01825,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE01825,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE01825,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE01825,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE01825,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE01825,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE01825,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE01825,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE01825,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE01825,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE01825,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE01825,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE01825,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE01825,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE01825,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE01825,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE01825,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE01825,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE01825,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE01825,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE01825,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE01825,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE01825,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE01825,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE01825,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE01825,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE01825,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE01825,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE01825,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE01825,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE01825,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE01825,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE01825,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE01825,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE01825,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE01825,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE01825,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE01825,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE01825,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE01825,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE01825,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE01825,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE01825,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE01825,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE01825,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE01825,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE01825,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE01825,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE01825,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE01825,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE01825,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE01825,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE01825,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE01825,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE01825,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE01825,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE01825,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE01825,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE01825,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE01825,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE01825,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE01825,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE01825,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE01825,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE01825,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE01825,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE01825,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE01825,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE01825,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE01825,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE01825,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE01825,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE01825,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE01825,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE01825,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE01825,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE01825,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE01825,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE01825,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE01825,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE01825,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE01825,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE01825,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE01825,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE01825,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE01825,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE01825,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE01825,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE01825,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE01825,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE01825,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE01825,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE01825,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE01825,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE01825,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE01825,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE01825,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE01825,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE01825,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE01825,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE01825,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE01825,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE01825,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE01825,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE01825,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE01825,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE01825,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE01825,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE01825,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE01825,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE01825,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE01825,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE01825,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE01825,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE01825,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE01825,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE01825,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE01825,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE01825,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE01825,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE01825,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE01825,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE01825,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE01825,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE01825,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE01825,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE01825,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE01825,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE01825,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE01825,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE01825,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE01825,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE01825,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE01825,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE01825,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE01825,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE01825,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE01825,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE01825,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE01825,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE01825,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE01825,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE01825,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE01825,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE01825,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE01825,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE01825,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE01825,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE01825,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE01825,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE01825,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE01825,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE01825,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE01825,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE01825,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE01825,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE01825,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE01825,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE01825,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE01825,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE01825,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE01825,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE01825,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE01825,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE01825,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE01825,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE01825,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE01825,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE01825,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE01825,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE01825,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE01825,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE01825,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE01825,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE01825,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE01825,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE01825,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE01825,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE01825,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE01825,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE01825,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE01825,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE01825,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE01825,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE01825,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE01825,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE01825,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE01825,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE01825,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE01825,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE01825,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE01825,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE01825,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE01825,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE01825,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE01825,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE01825,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE01825,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE01825,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE01825,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE01825,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE01825,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE01825,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE01825,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE01825,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE01825,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE01825,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE01825,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE01825,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE01825,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE01825,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE01825,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE01825,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE01825,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE01825,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE01825,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE01825,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE01825,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE01825,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE01825,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE01825,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE01825,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01825,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE01825,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE01825,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE01825,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE01825,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE01825,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE01825,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE01825,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE01825,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE01825,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE01825,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE01825,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE01825,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE01825,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE01825,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE01825,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE01825,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE01825,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE01825,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE01825,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE01825,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE01825,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE01825,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE01825,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE01825,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE01825,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE01825,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE01825,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE01825,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE01825,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE01825,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE01825,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE01825,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE01825,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE01825,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE01825,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE01825,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE01825,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE01825,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE01825,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE01825,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE01825,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE01825,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE01825,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE01825,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE01825,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE01825,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE01825,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE01825,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE01825,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE01825,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE01825,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE01825,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE01825,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE01825,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE01825,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE01825,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE01825,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE01825,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE01825,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE01825,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE01825,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE01825,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE01825,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE01825,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE01825,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE01825,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE01825,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE01825,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE01825,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE01825,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE01825,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE01825,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE01825,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE01825,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE01825,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE01825,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE01825,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE01825,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE01825,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE01825,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE01825,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE01825,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE01825,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE01825,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE01825,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE01825,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE01825,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE01825,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE01825,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE01825,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE01825,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE01825,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE01825,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE01825,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE01825,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE01825,46.374683,11.071128,422
SHAPE01825,46.374733,11.07064,423
SHAPE01825,46.37479,11.070223,424
SHAPE01825,46.374737,11.069771,425
SHAPE01825,46.374474,11.069753,426
SHAPE01825,46.374462,11.069707,427
SHAPE01825,46.37446,11.069686,428
SHAPE01825,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE01825,46.374462,11.069707,430
SHAPE01825,46.374474,11.069753,431
SHAPE01825,46.3732,11.069667,432
SHAPE01825,46.372986,11.069654,433
SHAPE01825,46.37291,11.06965,434
SHAPE01825,46.372868,11.069647,435
SHAPE01825,46.371815,11.069574,436
SHAPE01825,46.371773,11.069571,437
SHAPE01825,46.371563,11.069559,438
SHAPE01825,46.370647,11.069505,439
SHAPE01825,46.370274,11.069593,440
SHAPE01825,46.369385,11.069976,441
SHAPE01825,46.369385,11.069976,442
SHAPE01825,46.36934,11.069995,443
SHAPE01825,46.36902,11.070141,444
SHAPE01825,46.36869,11.070287,445
SHAPE01825,46.36852,11.070447,446
SHAPE01825,46.36836,11.070643,447
SHAPE01825,46.36826,11.07085,448
SHAPE01825,46.368176,11.071072,449
SHAPE01825,46.368134,11.071295,450
SHAPE01825,46.36813,11.071431,451
SHAPE01825,46.368187,11.071564,452
SHAPE01825,46.36841,11.07179,453
SHAPE01825,46.36898,11.072575,454
SHAPE01825,46.369225,11.073138,455
SHAPE01825,46.36921,11.073334,456
SHAPE01825,46.368893,11.07363,457
SHAPE01825,46.368816,11.073784,458
SHAPE01825,46.36882,11.073874,459
SHAPE01825,46.368893,11.0741,460
SHAPE01825,46.36926,11.074845,461
SHAPE01825,46.369358,11.075012,462
SHAPE01825,46.36942,11.075147,463
SHAPE01825,46.369442,11.075232,464
SHAPE01825,46.369457,11.075285,465
SHAPE01825,46.36944,11.075382,466
SHAPE01825,46.369377,11.075479,467
SHAPE01825,46.369225,11.075607,468
SHAPE01825,46.369102,11.075656,469
SHAPE01825,46.36899,11.075632,470
SHAPE01825,46.368816,11.075526,471
SHAPE01825,46.368652,11.075379,472
SHAPE01825,46.36792,11.07442,473
SHAPE01825,46.367744,11.074215,474
SHAPE01825,46.36764,11.074135,475
SHAPE01825,46.36734,11.073968,476
SHAPE01825,46.367138,11.073848,477
SHAPE01825,46.36695,11.073771,478
SHAPE01825,46.36683,11.073755,479
SHAPE01825,46.36673,11.07382,480
SHAPE01825,46.36665,11.073936,481
SHAPE01825,46.36637,11.074352,482
SHAPE01825,46.366116,11.074647,483
SHAPE01825,46.366043,11.074568,484
SHAPE01825,46.365993,11.074515,485
SHAPE01825,46.365803,11.07432,486
SHAPE01825,46.365723,11.074227,487
SHAPE01825,46.365723,11.074227,488
SHAPE01825,46.365566,11.074041,489
SHAPE01825,46.365353,11.073699,490
SHAPE01825,46.365334,11.073668,491
SHAPE01825,46.365246,11.073519,492
SHAPE01825,46.36508,11.073712,493
SHAPE01825,46.36492,11.074016,494
SHAPE01825,46.364883,11.074151,495
SHAPE01825,46.36475,11.074675,496
SHAPE01825,46.36469,11.07481,497
SHAPE01825,46.36472,11.075097,498
SHAPE01825,46.36478,11.075748,499
SHAPE01825,46.36479,11.076049,500
SHAPE01825,46.36477,11.076259,501
SHAPE01825,46.364727,11.076482,502
SHAPE01825,46.364647,11.076796,503
SHAPE01825,46.364574,11.076966,504
SHAPE01825,46.364483,11.077046,505
SHAPE01825,46.364388,11.077109,506
SHAPE01825,46.364296,11.077151,507
SHAPE01825,46.3642,11.077171,508
SHAPE01825,46.363934,11.077169,509
SHAPE01825,46.363873,11.077163,510
SHAPE01825,46.36381,11.077138,511
SHAPE01825,46.36371,11.077046,512
SHAPE01825,46.363167,11.076012,513
SHAPE01825,46.362812,11.075405,514
SHAPE01825,46.36272,11.075287,515
SHAPE01825,46.36261,11.0752,516
SHAPE01825,46.362484,11.075139,517
SHAPE01825,46.362343,11.07509,518
SHAPE01825,46.362186,11.075042,519
SHAPE01825,46.362083,11.074986,520
SHAPE01825,46.361942,11.07489,521
SHAPE01825,46.361446,11.074383,522
SHAPE01825,46.361347,11.074299,523
SHAPE01825,46.361225,11.07424,524
SHAPE01825,46.360535,11.074051,525
SHAPE01825,46.36042,11.074021,526
SHAPE01825,46.360332,11.074,527
SHAPE01825,46.360146,11.073941,528
SHAPE01825,46.360012,11.073883,529
SHAPE01825,46.35988,11.07376,530
SHAPE01825,46.359783,11.07367,531
SHAPE01825,46.359688,11.073556,532
SHAPE01825,46.359615,11.073435,533
SHAPE01825,46.359535,11.073272,534
SHAPE01825,46.35948,11.07311,535
SHAPE01825,46.359444,11.072948,536
SHAPE01825,46.35943,11.072816,537
SHAPE01825,46.359436,11.072684,538
SHAPE01825,46.359455,11.072536,539
SHAPE01825,46.35948,11.072427,540
SHAPE01825,46.3595,11.072261,541
SHAPE01825,46.35951,11.072032,542
SHAPE01825,46.3595,11.071808,543
SHAPE01825,46.35948,11.071644,544
SHAPE01825,46.359447,11.071507,545
SHAPE01825,46.3594,11.071403,546
SHAPE01825,46.35933,11.071334,547
SHAPE01825,46.359234,11.071278,548
SHAPE01825,46.358963,11.071045,549
SHAPE01825,46.35864,11.070745,550
SHAPE01825,46.358448,11.070573,551
SHAPE01825,46.358276,11.0704,552
SHAPE01825,46.35807,11.070117,553
SHAPE01825,46.357925,11.069962,554
SHAPE01825,46.357727,11.069785,555
SHAPE01825,46.35702,11.069031,556
SHAPE01825,46.356903,11.068933,557
SHAPE01825,46.356754,11.068856,558
SHAPE01825,46.35654,11.068779,559
SHAPE01825,46.356117,11.06868,560
SHAPE01825,46.35603,11.068664,561
SHAPE01825,46.355587,11.068584,562
SHAPE01825,46.35517,11.068522,563
SHAPE01825,46.354336,11.068452,564
SHAPE01825,46.354168,11.068417,565
SHAPE01825,46.353973,11.068345,566
SHAPE01825,46.353783,11.06825,567
SHAPE01825,46.35324,11.06789,568
SHAPE01825,46.352802,11.067585,569
SHAPE01825,46.352432,11.067275,570
SHAPE01825,46.352234,11.067106,571
SHAPE01825,46.350964,11.066031,572
SHAPE01825,46.350826,11.065929,573
SHAPE01825,46.350685,11.065863,574
SHAPE01825,46.350468,11.065775,575
SHAPE01825,46.35043,11.065758,576
SHAPE01825,46.350136,11.06566,577
SHAPE01825,46.349552,11.065467,578
SHAPE01825,46.34949,11.065447,579
SHAPE01825,46.349182,11.065343,580
SHAPE01825,46.34888,11.065301,581
SHAPE01825,46.34858,11.065301,582
SHAPE01825,46.34839,11.065259,583
SHAPE01825,46.348244,11.065175,584
SHAPE01825,46.348095,11.065067,585
SHAPE01825,46.347656,11.064714,586
SHAPE01825,46.34751,11.064596,587
SHAPE01825,46.347214,11.064373,588
SHAPE01825,46.34716,11.064343,589
SHAPE01825,46.3471,11.06432,590
SHAPE01825,46.346996,11.064292,591
SHAPE01825,46.346134,11.064178,592
SHAPE01825,46.34595,11.064157,593
SHAPE01825,46.3459,11.06416,594
SHAPE01825,46.345802,11.064167,595
SHAPE01825,46.34561,11.064215,596
SHAPE01825,46.34498,11.064414,597
SHAPE01825,46.344856,11.064431,598
SHAPE01825,46.344738,11.064427,599
SHAPE01825,46.34454,11.06436,600
SHAPE01825,46.34431,11.064206,601
SHAPE01825,46.344074,11.063982,602
SHAPE01825,46.34391,11.063782,603
SHAPE01825,46.343792,11.063675,604
SHAPE01825,46.343487,11.063506,605
SHAPE01825,46.342987,11.063246,606
SHAPE01825,46.342655,11.063066,607
SHAPE01825,46.342194,11.062803,608
SHAPE01825,46.342014,11.062708,609
SHAPE01825,46.341827,11.062639,610
SHAPE01825,46.34169,11.062606,611
SHAPE01825,46.34155,11.062589,612
SHAPE01825,46.34138,11.062598,613
SHAPE01825,46.341194,11.062622,614
SHAPE01825,46.34101,11.06266,615
SHAPE01825,46.34084,11.062707,616
SHAPE01825,46.34076,11.062733,617
SHAPE01825,46.34051,11.062814,618
SHAPE01825,46.34023,11.062898,619
SHAPE01825,46.340096,11.062926,620
SHAPE01825,46.33986,11.062926,621
SHAPE01825,46.33969,11.06292,622
SHAPE01825,46.3396,11.062917,623
SHAPE01825,46.33926,11.062895,624
SHAPE01825,46.339153,11.062907,625
SHAPE01825,46.339058,11.062953,626
SHAPE01825,46.338974,11.063021,627
SHAPE01825,46.338917,11.063101,628
SHAPE01825,46.33887,11.063224,629
SHAPE01825,46.338844,11.063417,630
SHAPE01825,46.338844,11.063617,631
SHAPE01825,46.33884,11.063785,632
SHAPE01825,46.33883,11.063924,633
SHAPE01825,46.33879,11.064075,634
SHAPE01825,46.33873,11.064169,635
SHAPE01825,46.33869,11.064208,636
SHAPE01825,46.338596,11.064249,637
SHAPE01825,46.338505,11.064221,638
SHAPE01825,46.33843,11.064166,639
SHAPE01825,46.33837,11.064108,640
SHAPE01825,46.338173,11.06387,641
SHAPE01825,46.338017,11.063597,642
SHAPE01825,46.33798,11.063494,643
SHAPE01825,46.33797,11.063459,644
SHAPE01825,46.337967,11.063427,645
SHAPE01825,46.33777,11.063148,646
SHAPE01825,46.33765,11.062986,647
SHAPE01825,46.337666,11.062907,648
SHAPE01828,45.947346,10.621186,1
SHAPE01828,45.94737,10.621356,2
SHAPE01828,45.947403,10.621644,3
SHAPE01828,45.947453,10.622139,4
SHAPE01828,45.947475,10.62227,5
SHAPE01828,45.94769,10.62339,6
SHAPE01828,45.947792,10.623973,7
SHAPE01828,45.94786,10.624703,8
SHAPE01828,45.9481,10.625737,9
SHAPE01828,45.9483,10.626224,10
SHAPE01828,45.94844,10.626617,11
SHAPE01828,45.948524,10.626856,12
SHAPE01828,45.94873,10.626987,13
SHAPE01828,45.948837,10.627313,14
SHAPE01828,45.948868,10.627472,15
SHAPE01828,45.948956,10.627995,16
SHAPE01828,45.948944,10.628454,17
SHAPE01828,45.948917,10.6287,18
SHAPE01828,45.94889,10.629055,19
SHAPE01828,45.948883,10.629266,20
SHAPE01828,45.94892,10.629503,21
SHAPE01828,45.949043,10.629773,22
SHAPE01828,45.949165,10.629845,23
SHAPE01828,45.949333,10.629763,24
SHAPE01828,45.949535,10.629654,25
SHAPE01828,45.949738,10.629624,26
SHAPE01828,45.950016,10.629635,27
SHAPE01828,45.950134,10.629745,28
SHAPE01828,45.95025,10.629993,29
SHAPE01828,45.950493,10.630429,30
SHAPE01828,45.95078,10.630868,31
SHAPE01828,45.951065,10.631154,32
SHAPE01828,45.951134,10.63134,33
SHAPE01828,45.951206,10.632005,34
SHAPE01828,45.951252,10.63236,35
SHAPE01828,45.951263,10.632672,36
SHAPE01828,45.95133,10.632916,37
SHAPE01828,45.951385,10.633065,38
SHAPE01828,45.95142,10.633275,39
SHAPE01828,45.95131,10.633471,40
SHAPE01828,45.951057,10.633596,41
SHAPE01828,45.950848,10.633572,42
SHAPE01828,45.95059,10.633639,43
SHAPE01828,45.95046,10.63373,44
SHAPE01828,45.95029,10.633798,45
SHAPE01828,45.95,10.633851,46
SHAPE01828,45.949818,10.633927,47
SHAPE01828,45.949677,10.634016,48
SHAPE01828,45.949562,10.634114,49
SHAPE01828,45.949486,10.634228,50
SHAPE01828,45.949425,10.634367,51
SHAPE01828,45.94934,10.634659,52
SHAPE01828,45.949284,10.634825,53
SHAPE01828,45.949257,10.634896,54
SHAPE01828,45.94919,10.635063,55
SHAPE01828,45.949177,10.635176,56
SHAPE01828,45.94917,10.635246,57
SHAPE01828,45.949135,10.635559,58
SHAPE01828,45.949097,10.635902,59
SHAPE01828,45.949085,10.636005,60
SHAPE01828,45.94908,10.636083,61
SHAPE01828,45.9491,10.636158,62
SHAPE01828,45.949158,10.636281,63
SHAPE01828,45.949234,10.636449,64
SHAPE01828,45.949257,10.636502,65
SHAPE01828,45.949284,10.636568,66
SHAPE01828,45.9493,10.636644,67
SHAPE01828,45.949276,10.636953,68
SHAPE01828,45.949287,10.637006,69
SHAPE01828,45.94938,10.637186,70
SHAPE01828,45.949516,10.637425,71
SHAPE01828,45.949516,10.637425,72
SHAPE01828,45.949673,10.637705,73
SHAPE01828,45.94992,10.63814,74
SHAPE01828,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE01828,45.95032,10.638843,76
SHAPE01828,45.950527,10.639205,77
SHAPE01828,45.950825,10.639729,78
SHAPE01828,45.950836,10.639748,79
SHAPE01828,45.950905,10.639835,80
SHAPE01828,45.951607,10.640397,81
SHAPE01828,45.95175,10.640574,82
SHAPE01828,45.95226,10.641317,83
SHAPE01828,45.95235,10.641402,84
SHAPE01828,45.952408,10.641455,85
SHAPE01828,45.952633,10.641594,86
SHAPE01828,45.952713,10.641602,87
SHAPE01828,45.95279,10.641557,88
SHAPE01828,45.952843,10.641486,89
SHAPE01828,45.95299,10.641247,90
SHAPE01828,45.95314,10.641193,91
SHAPE01828,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE01828,45.953293,10.641359,93
SHAPE01828,45.953407,10.641789,94
SHAPE01828,45.95347,10.641855,95
SHAPE01828,45.953556,10.641886,96
SHAPE01828,45.953865,10.641895,97
SHAPE01828,45.953896,10.641916,98
SHAPE01828,45.953896,10.641916,99
SHAPE01828,45.953964,10.641967,100
SHAPE01828,45.954025,10.642113,101
SHAPE01828,45.95403,10.642279,102
SHAPE01828,45.953945,10.642663,103
SHAPE01828,45.95381,10.643397,104
SHAPE01828,45.953808,10.6435,105
SHAPE01828,45.953827,10.643597,106
SHAPE01828,45.95403,10.644222,107
SHAPE01828,45.95411,10.644397,108
SHAPE01828,45.95496,10.645587,109
SHAPE01828,45.955067,10.645798,110
SHAPE01828,45.95522,10.646313,111
SHAPE01828,45.955338,10.646646,112
SHAPE01828,45.955673,10.647171,113
SHAPE01828,45.955814,10.647391,114
SHAPE01828,45.956066,10.647788,115
SHAPE01828,45.956467,10.648248,116
SHAPE01828,45.95673,10.648561,117
SHAPE01828,45.95695,10.648854,118
SHAPE01828,45.957462,10.64985,119
SHAPE01828,45.95768,10.650382,120
SHAPE01828,45.957962,10.650698,121
SHAPE01828,45.95828,10.650938,122
SHAPE01828,45.958523,10.65108,123
SHAPE01828,45.95872,10.65125,124
SHAPE01828,45.95967,10.652181,125
SHAPE01828,45.959885,10.652479,126
SHAPE01828,45.95997,10.652649,127
SHAPE01828,45.960068,10.652897,128
SHAPE01828,45.960228,10.653154,129
SHAPE01828,45.96065,10.653701,130
SHAPE01828,45.96096,10.654218,131
SHAPE01828,45.961067,10.654352,132
SHAPE01828,45.96154,10.654842,133
SHAPE01828,45.96182,10.65514,134
SHAPE01828,45.96198,10.655353,135
SHAPE01828,45.96234,10.655938,136
SHAPE01828,45.962395,10.656053,137
SHAPE01828,45.96248,10.656409,138
SHAPE01828,45.96255,10.656696,139
SHAPE01828,45.96258,10.656862,140
SHAPE01828,45.96257,10.657151,141
SHAPE01828,45.962482,10.657669,142
SHAPE01828,45.96247,10.657791,143
SHAPE01828,45.962475,10.657915,144
SHAPE01828,45.962543,10.658255,145
SHAPE01828,45.96258,10.658326,146
SHAPE01828,45.962627,10.658356,147
SHAPE01828,45.96267,10.658352,148
SHAPE01828,45.962723,10.6583,149
SHAPE01828,45.96275,10.658239,150
SHAPE01828,45.96277,10.658145,151
SHAPE01828,45.962643,10.657932,152
SHAPE01828,45.962555,10.657704,153
SHAPE01828,45.96249,10.657443,154
SHAPE01828,45.962433,10.657104,155
SHAPE01828,45.96232,10.656635,156
SHAPE01828,45.962196,10.65643,157
SHAPE01828,45.962215,10.656335,158
SHAPE01828,45.962208,10.656236,159
SHAPE01828,45.96217,10.656151,160
SHAPE01828,45.962112,10.656094,161
SHAPE01828,45.962048,10.656075,162
SHAPE01828,45.96202,10.655953,163
SHAPE01828,45.961956,10.655789,164
SHAPE01828,45.96111,10.655162,165
SHAPE01828,45.960567,10.65472,166
SHAPE01828,45.960377,10.65454,167
SHAPE01828,45.960144,10.654271,168
SHAPE01828,45.959797,10.653864,169
SHAPE01828,45.959644,10.653673,170
SHAPE01828,45.95953,10.653556,171
SHAPE01828,45.959385,10.653508,172
SHAPE01828,45.959137,10.653444,173
SHAPE01828,45.958904,10.653341,174
SHAPE01828,45.95876,10.653232,175
SHAPE01828,45.95828,10.652776,176
SHAPE01828,45.958157,10.652631,177
SHAPE01828,45.958042,10.652431,178
SHAPE01828,45.957886,10.652225,179
SHAPE01828,45.95749,10.651985,180
SHAPE01828,45.957016,10.651756,181
SHAPE01828,45.956776,10.651644,182
SHAPE01828,45.956306,10.651305,183
SHAPE01828,45.955402,10.650668,184
SHAPE01828,45.95521,10.650532,185
SHAPE01828,45.95456,10.650134,186
SHAPE01828,45.954525,10.650113,187
SHAPE01828,45.954514,10.650109,188
SHAPE01828,45.954514,10.650109,189
SHAPE01828,45.954525,10.650113,190
SHAPE01828,45.95456,10.650134,191
SHAPE01828,45.95521,10.650532,192
SHAPE01828,45.955402,10.650668,193
SHAPE01828,45.955338,10.650558,194
SHAPE01828,45.955254,10.650503,195
SHAPE01828,45.955162,10.650409,196
SHAPE01828,45.955074,10.650301,197
SHAPE01828,45.95504,10.650235,198
SHAPE01828,45.954998,10.649983,199
SHAPE01828,45.954926,10.649734,200
SHAPE01828,45.954803,10.649375,201
SHAPE01828,45.954613,10.649054,202
SHAPE01828,45.95452,10.648904,203
SHAPE01828,45.954388,10.648798,204
SHAPE01828,45.954014,10.648601,205
SHAPE01828,45.953747,10.648531,206
SHAPE01828,45.953648,10.648505,207
SHAPE01828,45.95351,10.648468,208
SHAPE01828,45.95344,10.648413,209
SHAPE01828,45.95325,10.648249,210
SHAPE01828,45.953175,10.648186,211
SHAPE01828,45.953053,10.648081,212
SHAPE01828,45.95282,10.647923,213
SHAPE01828,45.952744,10.647925,214
SHAPE01828,45.952553,10.647976,215
SHAPE01828,45.952454,10.647941,216
SHAPE01828,45.952286,10.647763,217
SHAPE01828,45.95209,10.647592,218
SHAPE01828,45.95182,10.647405,219
SHAPE01828,45.95144,10.647247,220
SHAPE01828,45.950962,10.647048,221
SHAPE01828,45.9505,10.646942,222
SHAPE01828,45.950207,10.64684,223
SHAPE01828,45.949955,10.646701,224
SHAPE01828,45.94978,10.646626,225
SHAPE01828,45.949593,10.646504,226
SHAPE01828,45.949394,10.646364,227
SHAPE01828,45.9491,10.646235,228
SHAPE01828,45.948627,10.646081,229
SHAPE01828,45.948296,10.645873,230
SHAPE01828,45.948067,10.645722,231
SHAPE01828,45.94771,10.645447,232
SHAPE01828,45.94762,10.645386,233
SHAPE01828,45.94738,10.645287,234
SHAPE01828,45.947304,10.645348,235
SHAPE01828,45.94727,10.645488,236
SHAPE01828,45.947235,10.645464,237
SHAPE01828,45.947094,10.645094,238
SHAPE01828,45.947056,10.645009,239
SHAPE01828,45.94698,10.644842,240
SHAPE01828,45.946434,10.643755,241
SHAPE01828,45.9463,10.643542,242
SHAPE01828,45.946144,10.643315,243
SHAPE01828,45.945988,10.643149,244
SHAPE01828,45.94497,10.642082,245
SHAPE01828,45.94473,10.64176,246
SHAPE01828,45.94457,10.641415,247
SHAPE01828,45.944477,10.641195,248
SHAPE01828,45.94432,10.640815,249
SHAPE01828,45.94404,10.640159,250
SHAPE01828,45.943253,10.638731,251
SHAPE01828,45.943104,10.638416,252
SHAPE01828,45.942616,10.637139,253
SHAPE01828,45.94245,10.636817,254
SHAPE01828,45.941998,10.636085,255
SHAPE01828,45.941933,10.635874,256
SHAPE01828,45.94191,10.635623,257
SHAPE01828,45.941925,10.6354,258
SHAPE01828,45.941998,10.635188,259
SHAPE01828,45.94228,10.63469,260
SHAPE01828,45.942486,10.634326,261
SHAPE01828,45.94258,10.634196,262
SHAPE01828,45.94269,10.634088,263
SHAPE01828,45.942863,10.633983,264
SHAPE01828,45.942886,10.633973,265
SHAPE01828,45.94311,10.633872,266
SHAPE01828,45.94328,10.633797,267
SHAPE01828,45.94346,10.633717,268
SHAPE01828,45.94399,10.633515,269
SHAPE01828,45.944126,10.633467,270
SHAPE01828,45.944294,10.633263,271
SHAPE01828,45.944305,10.633246,272
SHAPE01828,45.94443,10.633061,273
SHAPE01828,45.944584,10.632799,274
SHAPE01828,45.944664,10.632735,275
SHAPE01828,45.944946,10.632509,276
SHAPE01828,45.945076,10.632404,277
SHAPE01828,45.945347,10.632195,278
SHAPE01828,45.945545,10.63204,279
SHAPE01828,45.945602,10.632,280
SHAPE01828,45.945663,10.631982,281
SHAPE01828,45.94575,10.632017,282
SHAPE01828,45.945812,10.63207,283
SHAPE01828,45.94588,10.632154,284
SHAPE01828,45.945934,10.632214,285
SHAPE01828,45.94598,10.63226,286
SHAPE01828,45.94612,10.632411,287
SHAPE01828,45.946182,10.632457,288
SHAPE01828,45.94624,10.632485,289
SHAPE01828,45.94629,10.632492,290
SHAPE01828,45.946327,10.632486,291
SHAPE01828,45.946327,10.632486,292
SHAPE01828,45.94629,10.632492,293
SHAPE01828,45.94624,10.632485,294
SHAPE01828,45.946182,10.632457,295
SHAPE01828,45.94612,10.632411,296
SHAPE01828,45.94598,10.63226,297
SHAPE01828,45.945934,10.632214,298
SHAPE01828,45.94588,10.632154,299
SHAPE01828,45.945812,10.63207,300
SHAPE01828,45.94575,10.632017,301
SHAPE01828,45.945663,10.631982,302
SHAPE01828,45.945602,10.632,303
SHAPE01828,45.945545,10.63204,304
SHAPE01828,45.945347,10.632195,305
SHAPE01828,45.945076,10.632404,306
SHAPE01828,45.944946,10.632509,307
SHAPE01828,45.944664,10.632735,308
SHAPE01828,45.944584,10.632799,309
SHAPE01828,45.94443,10.633061,310
SHAPE01828,45.944305,10.633246,311
SHAPE01828,45.944294,10.633263,312
SHAPE01828,45.944126,10.633467,313
SHAPE01828,45.944016,10.633506,314
SHAPE01828,45.944016,10.633506,315
SHAPE01828,45.94399,10.633515,316
SHAPE01828,45.94346,10.633717,317
SHAPE01828,45.94328,10.633797,318
SHAPE01828,45.94311,10.633872,319
SHAPE01828,45.942886,10.633973,320
SHAPE01828,45.942863,10.633983,321
SHAPE01828,45.94269,10.634088,322
SHAPE01828,45.94258,10.634196,323
SHAPE01828,45.942486,10.634326,324
SHAPE01828,45.94228,10.63469,325
SHAPE01828,45.941998,10.635188,326
SHAPE01828,45.941925,10.6354,327
SHAPE01828,45.94191,10.635623,328
SHAPE01828,45.941933,10.635874,329
SHAPE01828,45.941998,10.636085,330
SHAPE01828,45.94245,10.636817,331
SHAPE01828,45.942616,10.637139,332
SHAPE01828,45.943104,10.638416,333
SHAPE01828,45.943253,10.638731,334
SHAPE01828,45.94404,10.640159,335
SHAPE01828,45.94432,10.640815,336
SHAPE01828,45.944477,10.641195,337
SHAPE01828,45.94457,10.641415,338
SHAPE01828,45.94473,10.64176,339
SHAPE01828,45.94497,10.642082,340
SHAPE01828,45.945988,10.643149,341
SHAPE01828,45.945915,10.643141,342
SHAPE01828,45.94583,10.64309,343
SHAPE01828,45.94575,10.643188,344
SHAPE01828,45.94567,10.643313,345
SHAPE01828,45.94557,10.643169,346
SHAPE01828,45.945496,10.643314,347
SHAPE01828,45.945446,10.643401,348
SHAPE01828,45.945457,10.643438,349
SHAPE01828,45.945385,10.643628,350
SHAPE01828,45.945065,10.643439,351
SHAPE01828,45.94493,10.643301,352
SHAPE01828,45.94469,10.643661,353
SHAPE01828,45.944206,10.642817,354
SHAPE01828,45.944206,10.642817,355
SHAPE01828,45.944176,10.642766,356
SHAPE01828,45.94399,10.64246,357
SHAPE01828,45.943615,10.641844,358
SHAPE01828,45.943478,10.641619,359
SHAPE01828,45.943317,10.641368,360
SHAPE01828,45.943146,10.641127,361
SHAPE01828,45.943024,10.641,362
SHAPE01828,45.942905,10.640921,363
SHAPE01828,45.94284,10.64089,364
SHAPE01828,45.94263,10.640793,365
SHAPE01828,45.941628,10.640327,366
SHAPE01828,45.941513,10.640275,367
SHAPE01828,45.941196,10.640133,368
SHAPE01828,45.941177,10.640119,369
SHAPE01828,45.9408,10.639953,370
SHAPE01828,45.9408,10.639953,371
SHAPE01828,45.940643,10.639885,372
SHAPE01828,45.94053,10.639823,373
SHAPE01828,45.94031,10.639729,374
SHAPE01828,45.940247,10.639698,375
SHAPE01828,45.940174,10.639653,376
SHAPE01828,45.94004,10.639526,377
SHAPE01828,45.939793,10.639261,378
SHAPE01828,45.939774,10.639243,379
SHAPE01828,45.93952,10.639012,380
SHAPE01828,45.939434,10.63894,381
SHAPE01828,45.939163,10.638781,382
SHAPE01828,45.939137,10.638763,383
SHAPE01828,45.939102,10.638741,384
SHAPE01828,45.938988,10.638668,385
SHAPE01828,45.93896,10.638652,386
SHAPE01835,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE01835,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE01835,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE01835,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE01835,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE01835,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE01835,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE01835,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE01835,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE01835,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE01835,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE01835,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE01835,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE01835,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE01835,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE01835,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE01835,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE01835,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE01835,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE01835,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE01835,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE01835,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE01835,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE01835,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE01835,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE01835,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE01835,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE01835,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE01835,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE01835,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE01835,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE01835,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE01835,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE01835,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE01835,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE01835,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE01835,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE01835,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE01835,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE01835,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE01835,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE01835,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE01835,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE01835,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE01835,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE01835,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE01835,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE01835,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE01835,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE01835,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE01835,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE01835,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE01835,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE01835,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE01835,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE01835,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE01835,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE01835,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE01835,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE01835,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE01835,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE01835,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE01835,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE01835,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE01835,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE01835,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE01835,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE01835,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE01835,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE01835,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE01835,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE01835,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE01835,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE01835,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE01835,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE01835,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE01835,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE01835,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE01835,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE01835,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE01835,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE01835,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE01835,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE01835,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE01835,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE01835,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE01835,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE01835,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE01835,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE01835,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE01835,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE01835,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE01835,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE01835,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE01835,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE01835,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE01835,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE01835,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE01835,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE01835,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE01835,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE01835,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE01835,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE01835,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE01835,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE01835,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE01835,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE01835,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE01835,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE01835,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE01835,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE01835,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE01835,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE01835,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE01835,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE01835,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE01835,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE01835,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE01835,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE01835,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE01835,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE01835,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE01835,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE01835,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE01835,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE01835,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE01835,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE01835,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE01835,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE01835,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE01835,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE01835,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE01835,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE01835,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE01835,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE01835,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE01835,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE01835,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE01835,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE01835,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE01835,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE01835,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE01835,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE01835,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE01835,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE01835,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE01835,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE01835,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE01835,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE01835,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE01835,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE01835,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE01835,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE01835,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE01835,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE01835,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE01835,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE01835,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE01835,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE01835,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE01835,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE01835,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE01835,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE01835,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE01835,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE01835,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE01835,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE01835,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE01835,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE01835,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE01835,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE01835,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE01835,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE01835,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE01835,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE01835,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE01835,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE01835,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE01835,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE01835,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE01835,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE01835,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE01835,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE01835,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE01835,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE01835,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE01835,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE01835,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE01835,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE01835,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE01835,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE01835,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE01835,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE01835,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE01835,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE01835,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE01835,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE01835,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE01835,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE01835,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE01835,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE01835,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE01835,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE01835,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE01835,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE01835,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE01835,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE01835,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE01835,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE01835,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE01835,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE01835,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE01835,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE01835,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE01835,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE01835,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE01835,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE01835,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE01835,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE01835,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE01835,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE01835,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE01835,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE01835,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE01835,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE01835,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE01835,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE01835,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE01835,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE01835,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE01835,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE01835,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE01835,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE01835,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE01835,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE01835,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE01835,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE01835,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE01835,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE01835,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE01835,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE01835,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE01835,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE01835,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE01835,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE01835,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE01835,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE01835,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE01835,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE01835,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE01835,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE01835,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE01835,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE01835,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE01835,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE01835,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE01835,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE01835,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE01835,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE01835,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE01835,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE01835,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE01835,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE01835,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE01835,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE01835,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE01835,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE01835,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE01835,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE01835,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE01835,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE01835,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE01835,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE01835,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE01835,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE01835,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE01835,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE01835,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE01835,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE01835,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE01835,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE01835,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE01835,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE01835,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE01835,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE01835,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE01835,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE01835,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE01835,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE01835,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE01835,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE01835,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE01835,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE01835,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE01835,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE01835,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE01835,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE01835,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE01835,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE01835,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE01835,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE01835,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE01835,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE01835,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE01835,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE01835,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE01835,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE01835,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE01835,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE01835,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE01835,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE01835,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE01835,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE01835,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE01835,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE01835,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE01835,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE01835,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE01835,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE01835,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE01835,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE01835,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE01835,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE01835,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE01835,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE01835,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE01835,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE01835,46.347652,10.696448,328
SHAPE01835,46.347652,10.696448,329
SHAPE01835,46.347637,10.696474,330
SHAPE01835,46.3472,10.697144,331
SHAPE01835,46.346725,10.697872,332
SHAPE01835,46.346657,10.697977,333
SHAPE01835,46.3465,10.698152,334
SHAPE01835,46.346336,10.698313,335
SHAPE01835,46.34629,10.69835,336
SHAPE01835,46.346043,10.698558,337
SHAPE01835,46.345898,10.698677,338
SHAPE01835,46.345703,10.698869,339
SHAPE01835,46.345474,10.699124,340
SHAPE01835,46.345104,10.699616,341
SHAPE01835,46.343987,10.701323,342
SHAPE01835,46.34393,10.701411,343
SHAPE01835,46.34392,10.701424,344
SHAPE01835,46.34392,10.701424,345
SHAPE01835,46.34381,10.701591,346
SHAPE01835,46.343605,10.7019,347
SHAPE01835,46.34358,10.701945,348
SHAPE01835,46.343468,10.702114,349
SHAPE01835,46.343426,10.702181,350
SHAPE01835,46.343372,10.702266,351
SHAPE01835,46.343063,10.70276,352
SHAPE01835,46.34293,10.703032,353
SHAPE01835,46.342587,10.703995,354
SHAPE01835,46.34231,10.704541,355
SHAPE01835,46.342155,10.704789,356
SHAPE01835,46.341995,10.704997,357
SHAPE01835,46.341793,10.705222,358
SHAPE01835,46.341354,10.70558,359
SHAPE01835,46.340664,10.706038,360
SHAPE01835,46.340244,10.706263,361
SHAPE01835,46.34002,10.706333,362
SHAPE01835,46.33979,10.706376,363
SHAPE01835,46.33623,10.706494,364
SHAPE01835,46.33596,10.706493,365
SHAPE01835,46.33596,10.706493,366
SHAPE01835,46.33583,10.706493,367
SHAPE01835,46.335697,10.706519,368
SHAPE01835,46.335537,10.706589,369
SHAPE01835,46.33536,10.706702,370
SHAPE01835,46.335167,10.706892,371
SHAPE01835,46.33495,10.707155,372
SHAPE01835,46.334396,10.708083,373
SHAPE01835,46.334354,10.708157,374
SHAPE01835,46.334114,10.708479,375
SHAPE01835,46.333122,10.709481,376
SHAPE01835,46.33278,10.709816,377
SHAPE01835,46.332764,10.709826,378
SHAPE01835,46.332764,10.709826,379
SHAPE01835,46.33247,10.710045,380
SHAPE01835,46.331802,10.710436,381
SHAPE01835,46.331608,10.710524,382
SHAPE01835,46.33134,10.710599,383
SHAPE01835,46.330334,10.710712,384
SHAPE01835,46.3301,10.710793,385
SHAPE01835,46.329983,10.710876,386
SHAPE01835,46.329586,10.711322,387
SHAPE01835,46.329426,10.711487,388
SHAPE01835,46.32852,10.712157,389
SHAPE01835,46.328217,10.712311,390
SHAPE01835,46.3278,10.712622,391
SHAPE01835,46.32759,10.712828,392
SHAPE01835,46.32717,10.713346,393
SHAPE01835,46.326675,10.713822,394
SHAPE01835,46.32628,10.714415,395
SHAPE01835,46.326088,10.714644,396
SHAPE01835,46.326004,10.714713,397
SHAPE01835,46.324512,10.715637,398
SHAPE01835,46.324184,10.715891,399
SHAPE01835,46.32387,10.716167,400
SHAPE01835,46.323353,10.716812,401
SHAPE01835,46.32306,10.717104,402
SHAPE01835,46.322063,10.717981,403
SHAPE01835,46.321873,10.718187,404
SHAPE01835,46.32168,10.718461,405
SHAPE01835,46.32155,10.718694,406
SHAPE01835,46.32081,10.720419,407
SHAPE01835,46.32069,10.720646,408
SHAPE01835,46.32054,10.72085,409
SHAPE01835,46.31979,10.721807,410
SHAPE01835,46.31889,10.722951,411
SHAPE01835,46.318645,10.723303,412
SHAPE01835,46.318565,10.723449,413
SHAPE01835,46.318497,10.723637,414
SHAPE01835,46.318302,10.724408,415
SHAPE01835,46.318226,10.724741,416
SHAPE01835,46.31801,10.725673,417
SHAPE01835,46.317463,10.727372,418
SHAPE01835,46.31739,10.727559,419
SHAPE01835,46.317223,10.727905,420
SHAPE01835,46.316982,10.728276,421
SHAPE01835,46.31675,10.72856,422
SHAPE01835,46.31668,10.728649,423
SHAPE01835,46.316032,10.72945,424
SHAPE01835,46.31558,10.73001,425
SHAPE01835,46.315445,10.730233,426
SHAPE01835,46.315365,10.730416,427
SHAPE01835,46.31363,10.735035,428
SHAPE01835,46.313526,10.735373,429
SHAPE01835,46.31302,10.737384,430
SHAPE01835,46.31297,10.737483,431
SHAPE01835,46.312912,10.737522,432
SHAPE01835,46.3129,10.737356,433
SHAPE01835,46.312878,10.737247,434
SHAPE01835,46.312798,10.736978,435
SHAPE01835,46.311783,10.734147,436
SHAPE01835,46.31116,10.732371,437
SHAPE01835,46.311146,10.732326,438
SHAPE01835,46.311058,10.73207,439
SHAPE01835,46.31089,10.73157,440
SHAPE01835,46.31102,10.731455,441
SHAPE01835,46.31102,10.731455,442
SHAPE01835,46.31089,10.73157,443
SHAPE01835,46.311058,10.73207,444
SHAPE01835,46.311146,10.732326,445
SHAPE01835,46.31116,10.732371,446
SHAPE01835,46.3113,10.732764,447
SHAPE01836,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01836,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01836,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01836,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01836,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01836,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01836,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE01836,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE01836,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE01836,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE01836,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE01836,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE01836,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE01836,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE01836,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE01836,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE01836,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE01836,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE01836,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE01836,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE01836,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE01836,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE01836,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE01836,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE01836,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE01836,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE01836,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE01836,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE01836,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE01836,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE01836,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE01836,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE01836,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE01836,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE01836,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE01836,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE01836,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE01836,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE01836,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE01836,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE01836,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE01836,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE01836,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE01836,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE01836,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE01836,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE01836,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE01836,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE01836,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE01836,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE01836,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE01836,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE01836,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE01836,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE01836,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE01836,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE01836,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE01836,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE01836,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE01836,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE01836,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE01836,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE01836,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE01836,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE01836,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE01836,46.36473,11.035352,66
SHAPE01836,46.364704,11.035348,67
SHAPE01836,46.364674,11.035356,68
SHAPE01836,46.36465,11.035374,69
SHAPE01836,46.36463,11.035398,70
SHAPE01836,46.364616,11.035429,71
SHAPE01836,46.364353,11.035651,72
SHAPE01836,46.36429,11.035693,73
SHAPE01836,46.364063,11.03584,74
SHAPE01836,46.36384,11.035913,75
SHAPE01836,46.3637,11.035931,76
SHAPE01836,46.36344,11.035956,77
SHAPE01836,46.363144,11.035979,78
SHAPE01836,46.363007,11.035991,79
SHAPE01836,46.362877,11.036006,80
SHAPE01836,46.36277,11.036044,81
SHAPE01836,46.362663,11.036111,82
SHAPE01836,46.362568,11.036195,83
SHAPE01836,46.362488,11.036299,84
SHAPE01836,46.36239,11.036469,85
SHAPE01836,46.362194,11.036809,86
SHAPE01836,46.362057,11.036987,87
SHAPE01836,46.361923,11.037139,88
SHAPE01836,46.361874,11.037192,89
SHAPE01836,46.361732,11.037316,90
SHAPE01836,46.361717,11.037329,91
SHAPE01836,46.361717,11.037329,92
SHAPE01836,46.361588,11.037425,93
SHAPE01836,46.361397,11.037543,94
SHAPE01836,46.361206,11.037634,95
SHAPE01836,46.361042,11.037694,96
SHAPE01836,46.36088,11.037739,97
SHAPE01836,46.3607,11.037765,98
SHAPE01836,46.360485,11.037769,99
SHAPE01836,46.36027,11.03775,100
SHAPE01836,46.35993,11.037659,101
SHAPE01836,46.3591,11.037422,102
SHAPE01836,46.3589,11.037354,103
SHAPE01836,46.35863,11.037291,104
SHAPE01836,46.358513,11.037267,105
SHAPE01836,46.357826,11.037268,106
SHAPE01836,46.35729,11.037276,107
SHAPE01836,46.35707,11.037329,108
SHAPE01836,46.356926,11.03739,109
SHAPE01836,46.356754,11.03751,110
SHAPE01836,46.356663,11.037602,111
SHAPE01836,46.356556,11.037734,112
SHAPE01836,46.356358,11.038044,113
SHAPE01836,46.356308,11.038119,114
SHAPE01836,46.356308,11.038119,115
SHAPE01836,46.356194,11.038299,116
SHAPE01836,46.3559,11.038679,117
SHAPE01836,46.35485,11.040044,118
SHAPE01836,46.354675,11.040322,119
SHAPE01836,46.35457,11.040537,120
SHAPE01836,46.354286,11.041175,121
SHAPE01836,46.3541,11.041616,122
SHAPE01836,46.354053,11.04174,123
SHAPE01836,46.354027,11.041808,124
SHAPE01836,46.35391,11.042122,125
SHAPE01836,46.35379,11.042443,126
SHAPE01836,46.35365,11.042897,127
SHAPE01836,46.353546,11.043244,128
SHAPE01836,46.353504,11.043386,129
SHAPE01836,46.35345,11.043564,130
SHAPE01836,46.35328,11.044127,131
SHAPE01836,46.353127,11.044632,132
SHAPE01836,46.353058,11.044856,133
SHAPE01836,46.35271,11.046005,134
SHAPE01836,46.35256,11.046505,135
SHAPE01836,46.352512,11.046649,136
SHAPE01836,46.35251,11.046666,137
SHAPE01836,46.35251,11.046666,138
SHAPE01836,46.352448,11.046866,139
SHAPE01836,46.352413,11.046979,140
SHAPE01836,46.352333,11.047247,141
SHAPE01836,46.35222,11.047614,142
SHAPE01836,46.352108,11.047935,143
SHAPE01836,46.35206,11.048073,144
SHAPE01836,46.351917,11.048433,145
SHAPE01836,46.351677,11.048934,146
SHAPE01836,46.351418,11.04945,147
SHAPE01836,46.3512,11.049855,148
SHAPE01836,46.350964,11.0503,149
SHAPE01836,46.350742,11.050714,150
SHAPE01836,46.350494,11.051194,151
SHAPE01836,46.350437,11.051384,152
SHAPE01836,46.35043,11.05151,153
SHAPE01836,46.350456,11.051724,154
SHAPE01836,46.350376,11.051763,155
SHAPE01836,46.350296,11.051786,156
SHAPE01836,46.35012,11.05179,157
SHAPE01836,46.350033,11.051752,158
SHAPE01836,46.350033,11.051752,159
SHAPE01836,46.34963,11.051578,160
SHAPE01836,46.34936,11.051396,161
SHAPE01836,46.34919,11.051275,162
SHAPE01836,46.348946,11.051103,163
SHAPE01836,46.34876,11.05094,164
SHAPE01836,46.348637,11.050785,165
SHAPE01836,46.34819,11.050377,166
SHAPE01836,46.34791,11.050155,167
SHAPE01836,46.347237,11.04966,168
SHAPE01836,46.346558,11.049279,169
SHAPE01836,46.346363,11.049145,170
SHAPE01836,46.345905,11.04886,171
SHAPE01836,46.34572,11.048748,172
SHAPE01836,46.345463,11.048588,173
SHAPE01836,46.34525,11.048462,174
SHAPE01836,46.345078,11.048429,175
SHAPE01836,46.345005,11.048411,176
SHAPE01836,46.344906,11.048388,177
SHAPE01836,46.344704,11.048294,178
SHAPE01836,46.34455,11.0482,179
SHAPE01836,46.344345,11.048059,180
SHAPE01836,46.344173,11.04792,181
SHAPE01836,46.34403,11.047815,182
SHAPE01836,46.34387,11.047695,183
SHAPE01836,46.3438,11.047626,184
SHAPE01836,46.34345,11.047283,185
SHAPE01836,46.34329,11.047149,186
SHAPE01836,46.343246,11.047116,187
SHAPE01836,46.343075,11.046967,188
SHAPE01836,46.34287,11.046834,189
SHAPE01836,46.342705,11.046753,190
SHAPE01836,46.342705,11.046753,191
SHAPE01836,46.342556,11.046678,192
SHAPE01836,46.34251,11.046559,193
SHAPE01836,46.34252,11.046317,194
SHAPE01836,46.34253,11.045788,195
SHAPE01836,46.342514,11.045706,196
SHAPE01836,46.342457,11.045674,197
SHAPE01836,46.342003,11.045549,198
SHAPE01836,46.341793,11.045524,199
SHAPE01836,46.341637,11.045528,200
SHAPE01836,46.34148,11.045532,201
SHAPE01836,46.341347,11.045547,202
SHAPE01836,46.34128,11.045555,203
SHAPE01836,46.34112,11.045547,204
SHAPE01836,46.34108,11.045536,205
SHAPE01836,46.34108,11.045536,206
SHAPE01836,46.340797,11.045455,207
SHAPE01836,46.340626,11.045361,208
SHAPE01836,46.340477,11.045249,209
SHAPE01836,46.34038,11.045156,210
SHAPE01836,46.34022,11.044873,211
SHAPE01836,46.340137,11.044537,212
SHAPE01836,46.340057,11.044363,213
SHAPE01836,46.339916,11.044256,214
SHAPE01836,46.339672,11.044237,215
SHAPE01836,46.339153,11.044243,216
SHAPE01836,46.339035,11.044245,217
SHAPE01836,46.338276,11.044057,218
SHAPE01836,46.33797,11.044053,219
SHAPE01836,46.337585,11.044082,220
SHAPE01836,46.337234,11.044135,221
SHAPE01836,46.336834,11.044199,222
SHAPE01836,46.33592,11.044369,223
SHAPE01836,46.335674,11.044519,224
SHAPE01836,46.3355,11.044658,225
SHAPE01836,46.335354,11.044729,226
SHAPE01836,46.335354,11.044729,227
SHAPE01836,46.33532,11.044747,228
SHAPE01836,46.33525,11.044752,229
SHAPE01836,46.335052,11.044752,230
SHAPE01836,46.334553,11.044592,231
SHAPE01836,46.33415,11.044595,232
SHAPE01836,46.334053,11.044575,233
SHAPE01836,46.33402,11.044519,234
SHAPE01836,46.33402,11.043575,235
SHAPE01836,46.334038,11.043275,236
SHAPE01836,46.33403,11.042829,237
SHAPE01836,46.333996,11.042707,238
SHAPE01836,46.333973,11.042623,239
SHAPE01836,46.333908,11.042537,240
SHAPE01836,46.33374,11.04243,241
SHAPE01836,46.333427,11.042424,242
SHAPE01836,46.33287,11.042343,243
SHAPE01836,46.332466,11.042314,244
SHAPE01836,46.332237,11.042155,245
SHAPE01836,46.332096,11.041918,246
SHAPE01836,46.331963,11.04183,247
SHAPE01836,46.331814,11.041797,248
SHAPE01836,46.331642,11.041762,249
SHAPE01836,46.33144,11.041691,250
SHAPE01836,46.331406,11.041602,251
SHAPE01836,46.331337,11.041216,252
SHAPE01836,46.331326,11.040822,253
SHAPE01836,46.331345,11.04079,254
SHAPE01836,46.331345,11.04079,255
SHAPE01836,46.33144,11.040632,256
SHAPE01836,46.331566,11.040469,257
SHAPE01836,46.332,11.039938,258
SHAPE01836,46.33235,11.039587,259
SHAPE01836,46.33249,11.039366,260
SHAPE01836,46.33254,11.039183,261
SHAPE01836,46.332623,11.038778,262
SHAPE01836,46.332657,11.038712,263
SHAPE01836,46.33268,11.038659,264
SHAPE01836,46.332737,11.038598,265
SHAPE01836,46.33291,11.038552,266
SHAPE01836,46.333076,11.038631,267
SHAPE01836,46.3332,11.038743,268
SHAPE01836,46.333336,11.038772,269
SHAPE01836,46.333492,11.038748,270
SHAPE01836,46.333702,11.038616,271
SHAPE01836,46.33398,11.038291,272
SHAPE01836,46.33421,11.037971,273
SHAPE01836,46.334274,11.037782,274
SHAPE01836,46.334335,11.037247,275
SHAPE01836,46.33444,11.037065,276
SHAPE01836,46.334606,11.037003,277
SHAPE01836,46.33495,11.036919,278
SHAPE01836,46.335194,11.036846,279
SHAPE01836,46.335293,11.036773,280
SHAPE01836,46.33559,11.03636,281
SHAPE01836,46.335785,11.035991,282
SHAPE01836,46.335876,11.03564,283
SHAPE01836,46.335907,11.035171,284
SHAPE01836,46.335922,11.034932,285
SHAPE01836,46.33594,11.034608,286
SHAPE01836,46.335964,11.034219,287
SHAPE01836,46.33601,11.033688,288
SHAPE01836,46.336006,11.033422,289
SHAPE01836,46.33613,11.03161,290
SHAPE01836,46.33615,11.031361,291
SHAPE01836,46.336178,11.031129,292
SHAPE01836,46.336193,11.03092,293
SHAPE01836,46.336224,11.030938,294
SHAPE01836,46.33626,11.03094,295
SHAPE01836,46.336292,11.030927,296
SHAPE01836,46.336323,11.030898,297
SHAPE01836,46.336346,11.030858,298
SHAPE01836,46.336357,11.03081,299
SHAPE01836,46.336357,11.030759,300
SHAPE01836,46.336346,11.03071,301
SHAPE01836,46.336327,11.030669,302
SHAPE01836,46.336304,11.030643,303
SHAPE01836,46.336277,11.030626,304
SHAPE01836,46.33625,11.030621,305
SHAPE01836,46.336216,11.030626,306
SHAPE01836,46.33619,11.030645,307
SHAPE01836,46.336163,11.030675,308
SHAPE01836,46.336075,11.030641,309
SHAPE01836,46.335888,11.030546,310
SHAPE01836,46.335804,11.030444,311
SHAPE01836,46.335606,11.030195,312
SHAPE01836,46.335487,11.030022,313
SHAPE01836,46.335064,11.029403,314
SHAPE01836,46.334393,11.028481,315
SHAPE01836,46.33426,11.028294,316
SHAPE01836,46.334145,11.0281,317
SHAPE01836,46.334126,11.028057,318
SHAPE01836,46.33397,11.027698,319
SHAPE01836,46.333843,11.027561,320
SHAPE01836,46.333397,11.02704,321
SHAPE01836,46.333294,11.026917,322
SHAPE01836,46.333042,11.026279,323
SHAPE01836,46.33282,11.025719,324
SHAPE01836,46.332657,11.025669,325
SHAPE01836,46.332657,11.025669,326
SHAPE01836,46.332565,11.025642,327
SHAPE01836,46.332294,11.025552,328
SHAPE01836,46.332085,11.025473,329
SHAPE01836,46.331467,11.025285,330
SHAPE01836,46.33106,11.025183,331
SHAPE01836,46.331005,11.025169,332
SHAPE01836,46.33052,11.025042,333
SHAPE01836,46.330402,11.024995,334
SHAPE01836,46.330296,11.024954,335
SHAPE01836,46.330082,11.024828,336
SHAPE01836,46.32969,11.024528,337
SHAPE01836,46.329315,11.024134,338
SHAPE01836,46.328983,11.023767,339
SHAPE01836,46.32897,11.023752,340
SHAPE01836,46.328907,11.023684,341
SHAPE01836,46.328815,11.023586,342
SHAPE01836,46.328682,11.023441,343
SHAPE01836,46.328587,11.023346,344
SHAPE01836,46.32847,11.023245,345
SHAPE01836,46.328403,11.023198,346
SHAPE01836,46.328335,11.023164,347
SHAPE01836,46.328106,11.0231,348
SHAPE01836,46.328056,11.023089,349
SHAPE01836,46.327866,11.023049,350
SHAPE01836,46.32709,11.022909,351
SHAPE01836,46.32704,11.022905,352
SHAPE01836,46.32688,11.022877,353
SHAPE01836,46.326508,11.022815,354
SHAPE01836,46.326458,11.022805,355
SHAPE01836,46.326412,11.022787,356
SHAPE01836,46.326363,11.022758,357
SHAPE01836,46.32632,11.022718,358
SHAPE01836,46.326218,11.022593,359
SHAPE01836,46.326088,11.022439,360
SHAPE01836,46.32601,11.022379,361
SHAPE01836,46.32597,11.022351,362
SHAPE01836,46.32597,11.022351,363
SHAPE01836,46.32601,11.022379,364
SHAPE01836,46.326088,11.022439,365
SHAPE01836,46.326218,11.022593,366
SHAPE01836,46.32632,11.022718,367
SHAPE01836,46.326363,11.022758,368
SHAPE01836,46.326412,11.022787,369
SHAPE01836,46.32658,11.02302,370
SHAPE01836,46.326744,11.023341,371
SHAPE01836,46.32681,11.023483,372
SHAPE01836,46.32675,11.023738,373
SHAPE01836,46.32671,11.023825,374
SHAPE01836,46.326694,11.02386,375
SHAPE01836,46.3267,11.023953,376
SHAPE01836,46.326687,11.024021,377
SHAPE01836,46.326656,11.02425,378
SHAPE01836,46.326668,11.024537,379
SHAPE01836,46.326664,11.024673,380
SHAPE01836,46.326637,11.024787,381
SHAPE01836,46.326584,11.02487,382
SHAPE01836,46.326626,11.024924,383
SHAPE01836,46.3267,11.024965,384
SHAPE01836,46.327106,11.025222,385
SHAPE01836,46.32714,11.025236,386
SHAPE01836,46.32716,11.025329,387
SHAPE01836,46.327232,11.025627,388
SHAPE01836,46.32729,11.025729,389
SHAPE01836,46.327385,11.025845,390
SHAPE01836,46.32742,11.025879,391
SHAPE01836,46.327465,11.025918,392
SHAPE01836,46.327534,11.026021,393
SHAPE01836,46.327606,11.026145,394
SHAPE01836,46.327484,11.026209,395
SHAPE01836,46.327084,11.026423,396
SHAPE01836,46.32696,11.026538,397
SHAPE01836,46.326843,11.026649,398
SHAPE01836,46.326626,11.026805,399
SHAPE01836,46.32638,11.027041,400
SHAPE01836,46.32585,11.027525,401
SHAPE01836,46.325558,11.02775,402
SHAPE01836,46.324627,11.028314,403
SHAPE01836,46.324226,11.028551,404
SHAPE01836,46.323456,11.029014,405
SHAPE01836,46.32302,11.029284,406
SHAPE01836,46.32269,11.029474,407
SHAPE01836,46.322567,11.029587,408
SHAPE01836,46.32239,11.029783,409
SHAPE01836,46.3222,11.030107,410
SHAPE01836,46.322113,11.030358,411
SHAPE01836,46.322056,11.030607,412
SHAPE01836,46.322033,11.030658,413
SHAPE01836,46.32198,11.03077,414
SHAPE01836,46.321896,11.030906,415
SHAPE01836,46.321815,11.03106,416
SHAPE01836,46.321735,11.031263,417
SHAPE01836,46.32157,11.031875,418
SHAPE01836,46.321495,11.032181,419
SHAPE01836,46.321346,11.03261,420
SHAPE01836,46.32121,11.033014,421
SHAPE01836,46.321026,11.033697,422
SHAPE01836,46.32092,11.034123,423
SHAPE01836,46.320892,11.034228,424
SHAPE01836,46.320843,11.034369,425
SHAPE01836,46.320694,11.034725,426
SHAPE01836,46.320587,11.034973,427
SHAPE01836,46.3205,11.035209,428
SHAPE01836,46.320446,11.035338,429
SHAPE01836,46.32037,11.035575,430
SHAPE01836,46.320305,11.03581,431
SHAPE01836,46.32018,11.03625,432
SHAPE01836,46.32009,11.036562,433
SHAPE01836,46.319916,11.037196,434
SHAPE01836,46.31979,11.03762,435
SHAPE01836,46.31968,11.037912,436
SHAPE01836,46.319386,11.038397,437
SHAPE01836,46.319233,11.038645,438
SHAPE01836,46.31914,11.038875,439
SHAPE01836,46.31904,11.039128,440
SHAPE01836,46.318935,11.039464,441
SHAPE01836,46.318913,11.039636,442
SHAPE01836,46.31892,11.039759,443
SHAPE01836,46.318996,11.039938,444
SHAPE01836,46.319103,11.040051,445
SHAPE01836,46.319267,11.040154,446
SHAPE01836,46.319492,11.040232,447
SHAPE01836,46.319633,11.040309,448
SHAPE01836,46.319725,11.040412,449
SHAPE01836,46.31978,11.040541,450
SHAPE01836,46.31981,11.04069,451
SHAPE01836,46.3198,11.041258,452
SHAPE01836,46.31974,11.04139,453
SHAPE01836,46.319633,11.041485,454
SHAPE01836,46.319443,11.041629,455
SHAPE01836,46.31884,11.041828,456
SHAPE01836,46.31841,11.042087,457
SHAPE01836,46.318153,11.042241,458
SHAPE01836,46.31751,11.042629,459
SHAPE01836,46.31739,11.042741,460
SHAPE01836,46.317364,11.042861,461
SHAPE01836,46.317406,11.042973,462
SHAPE01836,46.317493,11.043062,463
SHAPE01836,46.317585,11.043139,464
SHAPE01836,46.317722,11.043311,465
SHAPE01836,46.317722,11.043388,466
SHAPE01836,46.31768,11.043483,467
SHAPE01836,46.317577,11.043586,468
SHAPE01836,46.317127,11.043986,469
SHAPE01836,46.316635,11.04443,470
SHAPE01836,46.316383,11.044685,471
SHAPE01836,46.31627,11.044829,472
SHAPE01836,46.31622,11.044972,473
SHAPE01836,46.31615,11.04548,474
SHAPE01836,46.316143,11.0456,475
SHAPE01836,46.31612,11.046099,476
SHAPE01836,46.316105,11.046288,477
SHAPE01836,46.316036,11.046452,478
SHAPE01836,46.31595,11.046658,479
SHAPE01836,46.315998,11.046642,480
SHAPE01836,46.316143,11.046624,481
SHAPE01836,46.316277,11.046605,482
SHAPE01836,46.316578,11.046554,483
SHAPE01836,46.3168,11.046509,484
SHAPE01836,46.31703,11.046471,485
SHAPE01836,46.31744,11.046482,486
SHAPE01836,46.317616,11.046515,487
SHAPE01836,46.318283,11.046697,488
SHAPE01836,46.318344,11.046713,489
SHAPE01836,46.318512,11.046747,490
SHAPE01836,46.318783,11.046804,491
SHAPE01836,46.31901,11.046772,492
SHAPE01836,46.319336,11.04669,493
SHAPE01836,46.31935,11.046685,494
SHAPE01836,46.319386,11.046677,495
SHAPE01836,46.319386,11.046677,496
SHAPE01836,46.31935,11.046685,497
SHAPE01836,46.319336,11.04669,498
SHAPE01836,46.31901,11.046772,499
SHAPE01836,46.318783,11.046804,500
SHAPE01836,46.318512,11.046747,501
SHAPE01836,46.318344,11.046713,502
SHAPE01836,46.318283,11.046697,503
SHAPE01836,46.317616,11.046515,504
SHAPE01836,46.31744,11.046482,505
SHAPE01836,46.31703,11.046471,506
SHAPE01836,46.3168,11.046509,507
SHAPE01836,46.316578,11.046554,508
SHAPE01836,46.316277,11.046605,509
SHAPE01836,46.316143,11.046624,510
SHAPE01836,46.315998,11.046642,511
SHAPE01836,46.31595,11.046658,512
SHAPE01836,46.315834,11.046714,513
SHAPE01836,46.31547,11.047118,514
SHAPE01836,46.315395,11.047186,515
SHAPE01836,46.315166,11.047308,516
SHAPE01836,46.314865,11.047462,517
SHAPE01836,46.314846,11.047467,518
SHAPE01836,46.314846,11.047467,519
SHAPE01836,46.314774,11.047488,520
SHAPE01836,46.314537,11.04756,521
SHAPE01836,46.314133,11.047946,522
SHAPE01836,46.31404,11.047916,523
SHAPE01836,46.313847,11.047896,524
SHAPE01836,46.313732,11.047845,525
SHAPE01836,46.313606,11.047898,526
SHAPE01836,46.313522,11.048007,527
SHAPE01836,46.313282,11.048428,528
SHAPE01836,46.3132,11.048553,529
SHAPE01836,46.313133,11.048654,530
SHAPE01836,46.31307,11.048722,531
SHAPE01836,46.312958,11.048757,532
SHAPE01836,46.31281,11.048769,533
SHAPE01836,46.312767,11.04879,534
SHAPE01836,46.312664,11.048867,535
SHAPE01836,46.312485,11.049049,536
SHAPE01836,46.31224,11.049439,537
SHAPE01836,46.312077,11.049615,538
SHAPE01836,46.311745,11.049731,539
SHAPE01836,46.31145,11.049795,540
SHAPE01836,46.310905,11.05002,541
SHAPE01836,46.31076,11.050105,542
SHAPE01836,46.310482,11.05038,543
SHAPE01836,46.31032,11.050483,544
SHAPE01836,46.31003,11.05062,545
SHAPE01836,46.309807,11.050663,546
SHAPE01836,46.309578,11.05074,547
SHAPE01836,46.309357,11.050841,548
SHAPE01836,46.309097,11.051003,549
SHAPE01836,46.308945,11.051102,550
SHAPE01836,46.308712,11.05124,551
SHAPE01836,46.308636,11.051291,552
SHAPE01836,46.308525,11.051455,553
SHAPE01836,46.30824,11.052215,554
SHAPE01836,46.30808,11.052541,555
SHAPE01836,46.30788,11.05285,556
SHAPE01836,46.307564,11.05324,557
SHAPE01836,46.307507,11.05336,558
SHAPE01836,46.307446,11.05354,559
SHAPE01836,46.307377,11.054203,560
SHAPE01836,46.307304,11.054375,561
SHAPE01836,46.30714,11.054632,562
SHAPE01836,46.30685,11.054864,563
SHAPE01836,46.30645,11.055143,564
SHAPE01836,46.30628,11.055265,565
SHAPE01836,46.30589,11.055578,566
SHAPE01836,46.305676,11.055815,567
SHAPE01836,46.305527,11.055971,568
SHAPE01836,46.305256,11.056253,569
SHAPE01836,46.30513,11.056554,570
SHAPE01836,46.305107,11.056638,571
SHAPE01836,46.305107,11.056638,572
SHAPE01836,46.304962,11.057188,573
SHAPE01836,46.304836,11.057492,574
SHAPE01836,46.304726,11.057691,575
SHAPE01836,46.304626,11.057855,576
SHAPE01836,46.304432,11.058204,577
SHAPE01836,46.304066,11.058754,578
SHAPE01836,46.303867,11.059026,579
SHAPE01836,46.303696,11.059249,580
SHAPE01836,46.303505,11.059497,581
SHAPE01836,46.30328,11.059864,582
SHAPE01837,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01837,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01837,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01837,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01837,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01837,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01837,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01837,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01837,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01837,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01837,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01837,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01837,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01837,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01837,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01837,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01837,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01837,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01837,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01837,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE01837,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE01837,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE01837,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE01837,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE01837,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE01837,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE01837,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE01837,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE01837,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE01837,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE01837,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE01837,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE01837,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE01837,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE01837,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE01837,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE01837,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE01837,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE01837,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE01837,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE01837,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE01837,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE01837,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE01837,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE01837,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE01837,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE01837,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE01837,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE01837,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE01837,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE01837,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE01837,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE01837,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE01837,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE01837,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE01837,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE01837,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE01837,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE01837,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE01837,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE01837,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE01837,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE01837,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE01837,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE01837,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE01837,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE01837,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE01837,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE01837,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE01837,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE01837,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE01837,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE01837,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE01837,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE01837,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE01837,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE01837,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE01837,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE01837,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE01837,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE01837,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE01837,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE01837,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE01837,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE01837,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE01837,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE01837,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE01837,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE01837,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE01837,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE01837,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE01837,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE01837,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE01837,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE01837,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE01837,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE01837,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE01837,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE01837,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE01837,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE01837,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE01837,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE01837,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE01837,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE01837,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE01837,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE01837,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE01837,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE01837,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE01837,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE01837,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE01837,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE01837,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE01837,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE01837,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE01837,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE01837,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE01837,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE01837,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE01837,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE01837,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE01837,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE01837,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE01837,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE01837,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE01837,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE01837,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE01837,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE01837,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE01837,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE01837,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE01837,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE01837,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE01837,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE01837,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE01837,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE01837,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE01837,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE01837,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE01837,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE01837,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE01837,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE01837,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE01837,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE01837,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE01837,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE01837,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE01837,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE01837,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE01837,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE01837,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE01837,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE01837,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE01837,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE01837,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE01837,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE01837,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE01837,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE01837,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE01837,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE01837,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE01837,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE01837,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE01837,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE01837,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE01837,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE01837,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE01837,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE01837,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE01837,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE01837,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE01837,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE01837,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE01837,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE01837,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE01837,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE01837,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE01837,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE01837,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE01837,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE01837,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE01837,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE01837,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE01837,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE01837,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE01837,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE01837,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE01837,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE01837,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE01837,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE01837,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE01837,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE01837,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE01837,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE01837,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE01837,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE01837,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE01837,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE01837,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE01837,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE01837,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE01837,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE01837,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE01837,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE01837,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE01837,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE01837,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE01837,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE01837,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE01837,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE01837,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE01837,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE01837,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE01837,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE01837,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE01837,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE01837,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE01837,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE01837,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE01837,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE01837,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE01837,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE01837,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE01837,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE01837,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE01837,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE01837,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE01837,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE01837,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE01837,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE01837,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE01837,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE01837,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE01837,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE01837,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE01837,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE01837,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE01837,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE01837,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE01837,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE01837,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE01837,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE01837,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE01837,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE01837,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE01837,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE01837,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE01837,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE01837,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE01837,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE01837,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE01837,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE01837,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE01837,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE01837,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE01837,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE01837,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE01837,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE01837,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE01837,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE01837,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE01837,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE01837,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE01837,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE01837,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE01837,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE01837,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE01837,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE01837,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE01837,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE01837,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE01837,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE01837,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE01837,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE01837,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE01837,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE01837,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE01837,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE01837,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE01837,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE01837,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE01837,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE01837,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE01837,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE01837,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE01837,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE01837,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE01837,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE01837,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE01837,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE01837,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE01837,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE01837,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE01837,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE01837,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE01837,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE01837,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE01837,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE01837,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE01837,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE01837,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE01837,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE01837,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE01837,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE01837,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE01837,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE01837,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE01837,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE01837,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE01837,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE01837,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE01837,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE01837,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE01837,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE01837,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE01837,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE01837,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE01837,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE01837,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE01837,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE01837,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE01837,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE01837,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE01837,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE01837,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE01837,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE01837,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE01837,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE01837,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE01837,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE01837,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE01837,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE01837,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE01837,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE01837,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE01837,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE01837,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE01837,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE01837,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE01837,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE01837,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE01837,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE01837,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE01837,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE01837,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE01837,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE01837,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE01837,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE01837,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE01837,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE01837,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE01837,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE01837,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE01837,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE01837,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE01837,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE01837,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE01837,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE01837,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE01837,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE01837,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE01837,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE01837,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE01837,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE01837,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE01837,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE01837,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE01837,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE01837,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE01837,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE01837,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE01837,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE01837,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE01837,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE01837,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE01837,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE01837,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE01837,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE01837,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE01837,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE01837,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE01837,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE01837,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE01837,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE01837,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE01837,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE01837,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE01837,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE01837,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE01837,46.317165,10.797709,390
SHAPE01837,46.317234,10.797512,391
SHAPE01837,46.31727,10.797395,392
SHAPE01837,46.317314,10.797223,393
SHAPE01837,46.317345,10.797036,394
SHAPE01837,46.31736,10.796722,395
SHAPE01837,46.317356,10.796323,396
SHAPE01837,46.317352,10.79596,397
SHAPE01837,46.31735,10.795823,398
SHAPE01837,46.317318,10.795548,399
SHAPE01837,46.317265,10.795267,400
SHAPE01837,46.3171,10.794798,401
SHAPE01837,46.316494,10.793566,402
SHAPE01837,46.316353,10.793204,403
SHAPE01837,46.31625,10.79285,404
SHAPE01837,46.316166,10.792324,405
SHAPE01837,46.31612,10.791932,406
SHAPE01837,46.315937,10.791206,407
SHAPE01837,46.31585,10.790969,408
SHAPE01837,46.315613,10.790327,409
SHAPE01837,46.3154,10.789817,410
SHAPE01837,46.315235,10.789194,411
SHAPE01837,46.315186,10.788767,412
SHAPE01837,46.31516,10.788327,413
SHAPE01837,46.315136,10.787598,414
SHAPE01837,46.315147,10.787263,415
SHAPE01837,46.31518,10.78701,416
SHAPE01837,46.315228,10.786778,417
SHAPE01837,46.31531,10.786511,418
SHAPE01837,46.315414,10.786266,419
SHAPE01837,46.31553,10.786047,420
SHAPE01837,46.315647,10.785858,421
SHAPE01837,46.31578,10.785616,422
SHAPE01837,46.315857,10.785426,423
SHAPE01837,46.315914,10.78525,424
SHAPE01837,46.31599,10.784993,425
SHAPE01837,46.316032,10.784791,426
SHAPE01837,46.31606,10.784541,427
SHAPE01837,46.316082,10.784217,428
SHAPE01837,46.316116,10.783732,429
SHAPE01837,46.316177,10.782595,430
SHAPE01837,46.31613,10.781977,431
SHAPE01837,46.316006,10.781417,432
SHAPE01837,46.315845,10.780909,433
SHAPE01837,46.315624,10.780474,434
SHAPE01837,46.31545,10.780222,435
SHAPE01837,46.31526,10.780016,436
SHAPE01837,46.315018,10.779771,437
SHAPE01837,46.31373,10.778491,438
SHAPE01837,46.31305,10.777762,439
SHAPE01837,46.31283,10.777403,440
SHAPE01837,46.31269,10.777078,441
SHAPE01837,46.312767,10.77692,442
SHAPE01837,46.312767,10.77692,443
SHAPE01837,46.31269,10.777078,444
SHAPE01837,46.3122,10.775811,445
SHAPE01837,46.31199,10.775238,446
SHAPE01837,46.31194,10.774982,447
SHAPE01837,46.31191,10.774747,448
SHAPE01837,46.3119,10.774366,449
SHAPE01837,46.31192,10.774003,450
SHAPE01837,46.31197,10.77369,451
SHAPE01837,46.312283,10.772529,452
SHAPE01837,46.3125,10.771793,453
SHAPE01837,46.312572,10.771555,454
SHAPE01837,46.312645,10.771151,455
SHAPE01837,46.3127,10.770787,456
SHAPE01837,46.312706,10.770103,457
SHAPE01837,46.31262,10.76956,458
SHAPE01837,46.312412,10.768905,459
SHAPE01837,46.312103,10.767824,460
SHAPE01837,46.312035,10.767311,461
SHAPE01837,46.31205,10.766862,462
SHAPE01837,46.312088,10.765943,463
SHAPE01837,46.312115,10.765144,464
SHAPE01837,46.31212,10.764251,465
SHAPE01837,46.312145,10.763748,466
SHAPE01837,46.31221,10.763126,467
SHAPE01837,46.312218,10.762865,468
SHAPE01837,46.312195,10.762585,469
SHAPE01837,46.312138,10.762271,470
SHAPE01837,46.31206,10.762001,471
SHAPE01837,46.311943,10.761675,472
SHAPE01837,46.31187,10.761499,473
SHAPE01837,46.311794,10.761313,474
SHAPE01837,46.311764,10.761209,475
SHAPE01837,46.31168,10.760917,476
SHAPE01837,46.311604,10.760623,477
SHAPE01837,46.31153,10.760033,478
SHAPE01837,46.311417,10.758919,479
SHAPE01837,46.31133,10.758206,480
SHAPE01837,46.311302,10.757987,481
SHAPE01837,46.311283,10.757841,482
SHAPE01837,46.311283,10.757841,483
SHAPE01837,46.311268,10.7577,484
SHAPE01837,46.311245,10.757507,485
SHAPE01837,46.31117,10.756665,486
SHAPE01837,46.311165,10.756604,487
SHAPE01837,46.311157,10.756536,488
SHAPE01837,46.31119,10.755989,489
SHAPE01837,46.311222,10.755803,490
SHAPE01837,46.31127,10.755464,491
SHAPE01837,46.311283,10.755337,492
SHAPE01837,46.311363,10.754691,493
SHAPE01837,46.311375,10.754592,494
SHAPE01837,46.311405,10.754333,495
SHAPE01837,46.31144,10.753774,496
SHAPE01837,46.31143,10.753252,497
SHAPE01837,46.31143,10.75317,498
SHAPE01837,46.31142,10.752069,499
SHAPE01837,46.311413,10.75077,500
SHAPE01837,46.31141,10.750484,501
SHAPE01837,46.311405,10.750092,502
SHAPE01837,46.31139,10.749928,503
SHAPE01837,46.31137,10.749721,504
SHAPE01837,46.31127,10.749315,505
SHAPE01837,46.31112,10.748916,506
SHAPE01837,46.310825,10.748224,507
SHAPE01837,46.310734,10.747895,508
SHAPE01837,46.31072,10.747823,509
SHAPE01837,46.31067,10.747571,510
SHAPE01837,46.3106,10.747015,511
SHAPE01837,46.3106,10.746969,512
SHAPE01837,46.3106,10.746936,513
SHAPE01837,46.310604,10.746717,514
SHAPE01837,46.31063,10.746413,515
SHAPE01837,46.310635,10.746341,516
SHAPE01837,46.310642,10.746135,517
SHAPE01837,46.310535,10.746088,518
SHAPE01837,46.309998,10.745708,519
SHAPE01837,46.309906,10.745651,520
SHAPE01837,46.30987,10.745627,521
SHAPE01837,46.30987,10.745627,522
SHAPE01837,46.30981,10.745587,523
SHAPE01837,46.309757,10.745553,524
SHAPE01837,46.309525,10.745378,525
SHAPE01837,46.309464,10.745322,526
SHAPE01837,46.309246,10.745044,527
SHAPE01837,46.30892,10.744426,528
SHAPE01837,46.308895,10.744259,529
SHAPE01837,46.30891,10.743426,530
SHAPE01837,46.308926,10.742692,531
SHAPE01837,46.308887,10.741984,532
SHAPE01837,46.308956,10.741169,533
SHAPE01837,46.308964,10.740582,534
SHAPE01837,46.308933,10.740424,535
SHAPE01837,46.308804,10.740304,536
SHAPE01837,46.308014,10.739781,537
SHAPE01837,46.307663,10.739565,538
SHAPE01837,46.3075,10.739368,539
SHAPE01837,46.307377,10.739086,540
SHAPE01837,46.307194,10.738615,541
SHAPE01837,46.30719,10.738566,542
SHAPE01837,46.30721,10.738515,543
SHAPE01837,46.30743,10.737803,544
SHAPE01837,46.30747,10.737687,545
SHAPE01837,46.30749,10.737617,546
SHAPE01837,46.30751,10.737363,547
SHAPE01837,46.307495,10.737071,548
SHAPE01837,46.307396,10.736716,549
SHAPE01837,46.307396,10.73665,550
SHAPE01837,46.307407,10.73657,551
SHAPE01837,46.30746,10.736435,552
SHAPE01837,46.30746,10.736435,553
SHAPE01837,46.307606,10.736073,554
SHAPE01837,46.307644,10.735991,555
SHAPE01837,46.30784,10.735589,556
SHAPE01837,46.30791,10.735342,557
SHAPE01837,46.30797,10.735077,558
SHAPE01837,46.307987,10.734978,559
SHAPE01837,46.30813,10.734324,560
SHAPE01837,46.308308,10.733669,561
SHAPE01837,46.308346,10.733511,562
SHAPE01837,46.30854,10.733123,563
SHAPE01837,46.30857,10.732856,564
SHAPE01837,46.308514,10.732219,565
SHAPE01837,46.308544,10.731943,566
SHAPE01837,46.308662,10.731743,567
SHAPE01837,46.308964,10.731377,568
SHAPE01837,46.309242,10.731237,569
SHAPE01837,46.30933,10.731219,570
SHAPE01837,46.30944,10.731135,571
SHAPE01837,46.30948,10.731095,572
SHAPE01837,46.30967,10.7307,573
SHAPE01837,46.3097,10.730673,574
SHAPE01837,46.30988,10.730517,575
SHAPE01837,46.309937,10.730474,576
SHAPE01837,46.310326,10.730166,577
SHAPE01837,46.31039,10.730303,578
SHAPE01837,46.31052,10.730626,579
SHAPE01837,46.31089,10.73157,580
SHAPE01837,46.31102,10.731455,581
SHAPE01837,46.31102,10.731455,582
SHAPE01837,46.31089,10.73157,583
SHAPE01837,46.311058,10.73207,584
SHAPE01837,46.311146,10.732326,585
SHAPE01837,46.31116,10.732371,586
SHAPE01837,46.3113,10.732764,587
SHAPE01838,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE01838,46.09786,11.044531,2
SHAPE01838,46.097904,11.044481,3
SHAPE01838,46.097973,11.044405,4
SHAPE01838,46.098,11.044376,5
SHAPE01838,46.098183,11.044167,6
SHAPE01838,46.09826,11.044025,7
SHAPE01838,46.098278,11.043966,8
SHAPE01838,46.098297,11.043763,9
SHAPE01838,46.09829,11.043578,10
SHAPE01838,46.09829,11.043402,11
SHAPE01838,46.098312,11.043223,12
SHAPE01838,46.098385,11.043063,13
SHAPE01838,46.09851,11.042945,14
SHAPE01838,46.098785,11.042733,15
SHAPE01838,46.098904,11.042707,16
SHAPE01838,46.099022,11.042586,17
SHAPE01838,46.09906,11.042539,18
SHAPE01838,46.09906,11.042539,19
SHAPE01838,46.099163,11.04241,20
SHAPE01838,46.09928,11.042214,21
SHAPE01838,46.099377,11.042006,22
SHAPE01838,46.099586,11.041522,23
SHAPE01838,46.09968,11.041205,24
SHAPE01838,46.09971,11.041117,25
SHAPE01838,46.099747,11.040873,26
SHAPE01838,46.099754,11.040723,27
SHAPE01838,46.09973,11.040442,28
SHAPE01838,46.09969,11.040125,29
SHAPE01838,46.09969,11.039906,30
SHAPE01838,46.099716,11.039792,31
SHAPE01838,46.09979,11.03963,32
SHAPE01838,46.099895,11.039403,33
SHAPE01838,46.10004,11.039101,34
SHAPE01838,46.10013,11.038887,35
SHAPE01838,46.100166,11.038757,36
SHAPE01838,46.100224,11.038413,37
SHAPE01838,46.100365,11.038066,38
SHAPE01838,46.100586,11.037729,39
SHAPE01838,46.10085,11.037368,40
SHAPE01838,46.101135,11.036978,41
SHAPE01838,46.10123,11.036795,42
SHAPE01838,46.1013,11.036551,43
SHAPE01838,46.101315,11.036298,44
SHAPE01838,46.101387,11.035902,45
SHAPE01838,46.101467,11.035625,46
SHAPE01838,46.101585,11.035348,47
SHAPE01838,46.101612,11.035207,48
SHAPE01838,46.101685,11.034856,49
SHAPE01838,46.101753,11.034709,50
SHAPE01838,46.101833,11.034591,51
SHAPE01838,46.101906,11.034513,52
SHAPE01838,46.10211,11.03426,53
SHAPE01838,46.102226,11.034125,54
SHAPE01838,46.102367,11.03393,55
SHAPE01838,46.10255,11.033609,56
SHAPE01838,46.10269,11.033269,57
SHAPE01838,46.102776,11.033059,58
SHAPE01838,46.10285,11.032745,59
SHAPE01838,46.102894,11.03267,60
SHAPE01838,46.102955,11.032639,61
SHAPE01838,46.103027,11.03269,62
SHAPE01838,46.10308,11.032859,63
SHAPE01838,46.103146,11.033188,64
SHAPE01838,46.103157,11.033551,65
SHAPE01838,46.103146,11.033806,66
SHAPE01838,46.1031,11.033983,67
SHAPE01838,46.103035,11.034135,68
SHAPE01838,46.102894,11.034468,69
SHAPE01838,46.102627,11.034969,70
SHAPE01838,46.102467,11.035402,71
SHAPE01838,46.102337,11.035743,72
SHAPE01838,46.102272,11.035923,73
SHAPE01838,46.10224,11.036077,74
SHAPE01838,46.102238,11.036163,75
SHAPE01838,46.102276,11.036226,76
SHAPE01838,46.102345,11.036209,77
SHAPE01838,46.102512,11.03588,78
SHAPE01838,46.10263,11.035706,79
SHAPE01838,46.102768,11.03555,80
SHAPE01838,46.102962,11.035353,81
SHAPE01838,46.10312,11.035212,82
SHAPE01838,46.10339,11.034973,83
SHAPE01838,46.103607,11.034771,84
SHAPE01838,46.1041,11.03431,85
SHAPE01838,46.104225,11.034197,86
SHAPE01838,46.104473,11.033957,87
SHAPE01838,46.104576,11.033784,88
SHAPE01838,46.104683,11.033452,89
SHAPE01838,46.10515,11.031921,90
SHAPE01838,46.10532,11.031546,91
SHAPE01838,46.105366,11.031462,92
SHAPE01838,46.10543,11.031333,93
SHAPE01838,46.105495,11.031289,94
SHAPE01838,46.105537,11.031312,95
SHAPE01838,46.10556,11.031379,96
SHAPE01838,46.10555,11.031466,97
SHAPE01838,46.10551,11.031568,98
SHAPE01838,46.10547,11.031699,99
SHAPE01838,46.105442,11.031843,100
SHAPE01838,46.10542,11.032001,101
SHAPE01838,46.105408,11.032092,102
SHAPE01838,46.1054,11.032208,103
SHAPE01838,46.105415,11.032378,104
SHAPE01838,46.105488,11.032816,105
SHAPE01838,46.105522,11.032923,106
SHAPE01838,46.105564,11.032983,107
SHAPE01838,46.10564,11.033019,108
SHAPE01838,46.105755,11.032999,109
SHAPE01838,46.106037,11.032859,110
SHAPE01838,46.10623,11.032782,111
SHAPE01838,46.106384,11.032769,112
SHAPE01838,46.106564,11.032882,113
SHAPE01838,46.10681,11.033105,114
SHAPE01838,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE01838,46.10747,11.033427,116
SHAPE01838,46.107777,11.03348,117
SHAPE01838,46.107777,11.03348,118
SHAPE01838,46.107853,11.033492,119
SHAPE01838,46.10822,11.033518,120
SHAPE01838,46.108307,11.033558,121
SHAPE01838,46.10837,11.03362,122
SHAPE01838,46.108406,11.033678,123
SHAPE01838,46.108433,11.033751,124
SHAPE01838,46.108448,11.033818,125
SHAPE01838,46.10845,11.033894,126
SHAPE01838,46.108444,11.03397,127
SHAPE01838,46.108406,11.034136,128
SHAPE01838,46.108326,11.034307,129
SHAPE01838,46.10821,11.034551,130
SHAPE01838,46.10819,11.034603,131
SHAPE01838,46.10812,11.034781,132
SHAPE01838,46.108078,11.034961,133
SHAPE01838,46.108067,11.035169,134
SHAPE01838,46.108112,11.035464,135
SHAPE01838,46.10821,11.035835,136
SHAPE01838,46.10824,11.035933,137
SHAPE01838,46.10824,11.035933,138
SHAPE01838,46.10828,11.036103,139
SHAPE01838,46.10829,11.036315,140
SHAPE01838,46.108265,11.036481,141
SHAPE01838,46.108097,11.037159,142
SHAPE01838,46.108044,11.037472,143
SHAPE01838,46.10786,11.038486,144
SHAPE01838,46.10772,11.039233,145
SHAPE01838,46.107697,11.039335,146
SHAPE01838,46.107567,11.039883,147
SHAPE01838,46.107464,11.040109,148
SHAPE01838,46.107376,11.04024,149
SHAPE01838,46.10735,11.04034,150
SHAPE01838,46.107346,11.040427,151
SHAPE01838,46.107365,11.040519,152
SHAPE01838,46.107388,11.040621,153
SHAPE01838,46.10767,11.041361,154
SHAPE01838,46.10781,11.041673,155
SHAPE01838,46.10794,11.041975,156
SHAPE01838,46.10806,11.042166,157
SHAPE01838,46.108185,11.042343,158
SHAPE01838,46.108406,11.042636,159
SHAPE01838,46.108543,11.042726,160
SHAPE01838,46.10862,11.042756,161
SHAPE01838,46.10874,11.042789,162
SHAPE01838,46.108894,11.04283,163
SHAPE01838,46.108944,11.042853,164
SHAPE01838,46.108944,11.042853,165
SHAPE01838,46.108994,11.042877,166
SHAPE01838,46.10911,11.042985,167
SHAPE01838,46.109524,11.043484,168
SHAPE01838,46.11029,11.044433,169
SHAPE01838,46.110573,11.044673,170
SHAPE01838,46.111202,11.045091,171
SHAPE01838,46.111324,11.045171,172
SHAPE01838,46.111374,11.045205,173
SHAPE01838,46.11152,11.045341,174
SHAPE01838,46.11153,11.045357,175
SHAPE01838,46.111687,11.04557,176
SHAPE01838,46.111935,11.045966,177
SHAPE01838,46.11204,11.046139,178
SHAPE01838,46.11204,11.046139,179
SHAPE01838,46.111935,11.045966,180
SHAPE01838,46.111687,11.04557,181
SHAPE01838,46.11153,11.045357,182
SHAPE01838,46.11152,11.045341,183
SHAPE01838,46.111374,11.045205,184
SHAPE01838,46.111324,11.045171,185
SHAPE01838,46.111202,11.045091,186
SHAPE01838,46.110573,11.044673,187
SHAPE01838,46.11029,11.044433,188
SHAPE01838,46.109524,11.043484,189
SHAPE01838,46.10911,11.042985,190
SHAPE01838,46.108994,11.042877,191
SHAPE01838,46.108944,11.042853,192
SHAPE01838,46.108894,11.04283,193
SHAPE01838,46.10874,11.042789,194
SHAPE01838,46.10862,11.042756,195
SHAPE01838,46.108543,11.042726,196
SHAPE01838,46.10846,11.042671,197
SHAPE01838,46.10846,11.042671,198
SHAPE01838,46.108406,11.042636,199
SHAPE01838,46.108185,11.042343,200
SHAPE01838,46.10806,11.042166,201
SHAPE01838,46.10794,11.041975,202
SHAPE01838,46.10781,11.041673,203
SHAPE01838,46.10767,11.041361,204
SHAPE01838,46.107388,11.040621,205
SHAPE01838,46.107365,11.040519,206
SHAPE01838,46.107346,11.040427,207
SHAPE01838,46.10735,11.04034,208
SHAPE01838,46.107376,11.04024,209
SHAPE01838,46.107464,11.040109,210
SHAPE01838,46.107567,11.039883,211
SHAPE01838,46.107697,11.039335,212
SHAPE01838,46.10772,11.039233,213
SHAPE01838,46.10786,11.038486,214
SHAPE01838,46.108044,11.037472,215
SHAPE01838,46.108097,11.037159,216
SHAPE01838,46.108265,11.036481,217
SHAPE01838,46.10837,11.036485,218
SHAPE01838,46.10842,11.036478,219
SHAPE01838,46.10852,11.036712,220
SHAPE01838,46.10863,11.036851,221
SHAPE01838,46.108795,11.037178,222
SHAPE01838,46.108944,11.037486,223
SHAPE01838,46.108982,11.03758,224
SHAPE01838,46.10904,11.03766,225
SHAPE01838,46.1091,11.037733,226
SHAPE01838,46.10917,11.037789,227
SHAPE01838,46.109215,11.037815,228
SHAPE01838,46.109585,11.037858,229
SHAPE01838,46.109753,11.037922,230
SHAPE01838,46.109837,11.037882,231
SHAPE01838,46.109978,11.037835,232
SHAPE01838,46.110176,11.037793,233
SHAPE01838,46.110207,11.037786,234
SHAPE01838,46.110302,11.037789,235
SHAPE01838,46.11036,11.037803,236
SHAPE01838,46.110405,11.037816,237
SHAPE01838,46.11051,11.037868,238
SHAPE01838,46.110615,11.038008,239
SHAPE01838,46.110695,11.038093,240
SHAPE01838,46.11077,11.038142,241
SHAPE01838,46.110752,11.038254,242
SHAPE01838,46.110752,11.038254,243
SHAPE01838,46.11077,11.038142,244
SHAPE01838,46.110695,11.038093,245
SHAPE01838,46.110615,11.038008,246
SHAPE01838,46.11051,11.037868,247
SHAPE01838,46.110405,11.037816,248
SHAPE01838,46.11036,11.037803,249
SHAPE01838,46.110302,11.037789,250
SHAPE01838,46.110207,11.037786,251
SHAPE01838,46.110176,11.037793,252
SHAPE01838,46.109978,11.037835,253
SHAPE01838,46.109837,11.037882,254
SHAPE01838,46.109753,11.037922,255
SHAPE01838,46.109657,11.037886,256
SHAPE01838,46.109657,11.037886,257
SHAPE01838,46.109585,11.037858,258
SHAPE01838,46.109215,11.037815,259
SHAPE01838,46.10917,11.037789,260
SHAPE01838,46.1091,11.037733,261
SHAPE01838,46.10904,11.03766,262
SHAPE01838,46.108982,11.03758,263
SHAPE01838,46.108944,11.037486,264
SHAPE01838,46.108795,11.037178,265
SHAPE01838,46.10863,11.036851,266
SHAPE01838,46.10852,11.036712,267
SHAPE01838,46.10842,11.036478,268
SHAPE01838,46.10832,11.036206,269
SHAPE01838,46.10828,11.036103,270
SHAPE01838,46.10824,11.035933,271
SHAPE01838,46.10821,11.035835,272
SHAPE01838,46.108112,11.035464,273
SHAPE01838,46.108097,11.035366,274
SHAPE01838,46.108097,11.035366,275
SHAPE01838,46.108067,11.035169,276
SHAPE01838,46.108078,11.034961,277
SHAPE01838,46.10812,11.034781,278
SHAPE01838,46.10819,11.034603,279
SHAPE01838,46.10821,11.034551,280
SHAPE01838,46.108326,11.034307,281
SHAPE01838,46.108406,11.034136,282
SHAPE01838,46.108444,11.03397,283
SHAPE01838,46.10845,11.033894,284
SHAPE01838,46.108448,11.033818,285
SHAPE01838,46.108433,11.033751,286
SHAPE01838,46.108406,11.033678,287
SHAPE01838,46.10837,11.03362,288
SHAPE01838,46.108307,11.033558,289
SHAPE01838,46.10822,11.033518,290
SHAPE01838,46.107853,11.033492,291
SHAPE01838,46.107777,11.03348,292
SHAPE01838,46.107777,11.03348,293
SHAPE01838,46.10747,11.033427,294
SHAPE01838,46.10719,11.033321,295
SHAPE01838,46.10681,11.033105,296
SHAPE01838,46.106564,11.032882,297
SHAPE01838,46.106384,11.032769,298
SHAPE01838,46.10629,11.032541,299
SHAPE01838,46.10611,11.032195,300
SHAPE01838,46.106083,11.032077,301
SHAPE01838,46.106083,11.031962,302
SHAPE01838,46.106182,11.03179,303
SHAPE01838,46.10634,11.031645,304
SHAPE01838,46.106403,11.031481,305
SHAPE01838,46.10648,11.031017,306
SHAPE01838,46.10682,11.029823,307
SHAPE01838,46.106888,11.029437,308
SHAPE01838,46.1069,11.029293,309
SHAPE01838,46.106884,11.029181,310
SHAPE01838,46.10686,11.029101,311
SHAPE01838,46.106777,11.028934,312
SHAPE01838,46.106354,11.028126,313
SHAPE01838,46.10628,11.027981,314
SHAPE01838,46.106224,11.027814,315
SHAPE01838,46.10622,11.027727,316
SHAPE01838,46.106182,11.027146,317
SHAPE01838,46.10616,11.026986,318
SHAPE01838,46.1061,11.02654,319
SHAPE01838,46.1061,11.02654,320
SHAPE01838,46.106075,11.026372,321
SHAPE01838,46.10606,11.026229,322
SHAPE01838,46.10604,11.02616,323
SHAPE01838,46.10602,11.026092,324
SHAPE01838,46.105988,11.026042,325
SHAPE01838,46.105877,11.025887,326
SHAPE01838,46.105576,11.025485,327
SHAPE01838,46.105274,11.025084,328
SHAPE01838,46.10524,11.02506,329
SHAPE01838,46.10507,11.024936,330
SHAPE01838,46.10495,11.024824,331
SHAPE01838,46.10475,11.024607,332
SHAPE01838,46.104603,11.024468,333
SHAPE01838,46.10441,11.024355,334
SHAPE01838,46.104164,11.024294,335
SHAPE01838,46.104084,11.024248,336
SHAPE01838,46.10394,11.024153,337
SHAPE01838,46.10368,11.023947,338
SHAPE01838,46.103523,11.023868,339
SHAPE01838,46.10313,11.023767,340
SHAPE01838,46.102947,11.023666,341
SHAPE01838,46.10265,11.023402,342
SHAPE01838,46.102497,11.023319,343
SHAPE01838,46.102146,11.023157,344
SHAPE01838,46.101772,11.022865,345
SHAPE01838,46.10151,11.022729,346
SHAPE01838,46.101276,11.022645,347
SHAPE01838,46.10114,11.022595,348
SHAPE01838,46.100945,11.022546,349
SHAPE01838,46.100826,11.022528,350
SHAPE01838,46.10075,11.022457,351
SHAPE01838,46.10064,11.022231,352
SHAPE01838,46.10049,11.021917,353
SHAPE01838,46.100376,11.021685,354
SHAPE01838,46.10031,11.021531,355
SHAPE01838,46.10027,11.021358,356
SHAPE01838,46.10019,11.021084,357
SHAPE01838,46.100056,11.020675,358
SHAPE01838,46.09994,11.02041,359
SHAPE01838,46.09977,11.020172,360
SHAPE01838,46.099712,11.020109,361
SHAPE01838,46.099506,11.019889,362
SHAPE01838,46.099403,11.01978,363
SHAPE01838,46.099274,11.019642,364
SHAPE01838,46.09922,11.019588,365
SHAPE01838,46.09903,11.019444,366
SHAPE01838,46.09881,11.019299,367
SHAPE01838,46.09866,11.0192,368
SHAPE01838,46.098537,11.019114,369
SHAPE01838,46.098396,11.019028,370
SHAPE01838,46.098293,11.01899,371
SHAPE01838,46.098293,11.01899,372
SHAPE01838,46.098248,11.018972,373
SHAPE01838,46.098057,11.019012,374
SHAPE01838,46.09779,11.018995,375
SHAPE01838,46.097702,11.018978,376
SHAPE01838,46.09757,11.018831,377
SHAPE01838,46.097466,11.018686,378
SHAPE01838,46.097313,11.018569,379
SHAPE01838,46.097008,11.018352,380
SHAPE01838,46.096844,11.018179,381
SHAPE01838,46.09667,11.01804,382
SHAPE01838,46.09667,11.01804,383
SHAPE01838,46.096615,11.017999,384
SHAPE01838,46.096497,11.017903,385
SHAPE01838,46.096107,11.017661,386
SHAPE01838,46.09606,11.017632,387
SHAPE01838,46.095882,11.017584,388
SHAPE01838,46.095642,11.017597,389
SHAPE01838,46.09542,11.017598,390
SHAPE01838,46.09525,11.017573,391
SHAPE01838,46.09498,11.017508,392
SHAPE01838,46.09477,11.017465,393
SHAPE01838,46.09462,11.017414,394
SHAPE01838,46.09435,11.017301,395
SHAPE01838,46.094074,11.017129,396
SHAPE01838,46.093918,11.017032,397
SHAPE01838,46.09372,11.016972,398
SHAPE01838,46.09339,11.0169,399
SHAPE01838,46.09329,11.016875,400
SHAPE01838,46.09322,11.016865,401
SHAPE01838,46.093147,11.0169,402
SHAPE01838,46.093098,11.016985,403
SHAPE01838,46.092823,11.016839,404
SHAPE01838,46.092476,11.016663,405
SHAPE01838,46.092106,11.016436,406
SHAPE01838,46.09182,11.016234,407
SHAPE01838,46.091614,11.016023,408
SHAPE01838,46.091446,11.015796,409
SHAPE01838,46.091347,11.01559,410
SHAPE01838,46.091175,11.015157,411
SHAPE01838,46.091118,11.014839,412
SHAPE01838,46.09111,11.014359,413
SHAPE01838,46.091095,11.014142,414
SHAPE01838,46.09104,11.01401,415
SHAPE01838,46.090935,11.013857,416
SHAPE01838,46.09049,11.013288,417
SHAPE01838,46.09034,11.01304,418
SHAPE01838,46.09024,11.012748,419
SHAPE01838,46.089855,11.01148,420
SHAPE01838,46.08978,11.011226,421
SHAPE01838,46.089664,11.010853,422
SHAPE01838,46.08956,11.010523,423
SHAPE01838,46.089436,11.010248,424
SHAPE01838,46.08935,11.010116,425
SHAPE01838,46.089336,11.010093,426
SHAPE01838,46.089283,11.010003,427
SHAPE01838,46.089077,11.00967,428
SHAPE01838,46.089027,11.00959,429
SHAPE01838,46.088978,11.009481,430
SHAPE01838,46.088932,11.009316,431
SHAPE01838,46.088917,11.009097,432
SHAPE01838,46.08894,11.008852,433
SHAPE01838,46.089123,11.008155,434
SHAPE01838,46.08916,11.008005,435
SHAPE01838,46.08916,11.008005,436
SHAPE01838,46.089424,11.006986,437
SHAPE01838,46.08963,11.006207,438
SHAPE01838,46.089672,11.005881,439
SHAPE01838,46.089653,11.005589,440
SHAPE01838,46.08957,11.005268,441
SHAPE01838,46.0894,11.004984,442
SHAPE01838,46.08931,11.004879,443
SHAPE01838,46.08926,11.004823,444
SHAPE01838,46.08926,11.004823,445
SHAPE01838,46.08905,11.004578,446
SHAPE01838,46.088978,11.00453,447
SHAPE01838,46.088978,11.004393,448
SHAPE01838,46.0889,11.003983,449
SHAPE01838,46.088852,11.003821,450
SHAPE01838,46.088806,11.003656,451
SHAPE01838,46.088802,11.003604,452
SHAPE01838,46.08878,11.003343,453
SHAPE01838,46.088734,11.003095,454
SHAPE01838,46.088688,11.002962,455
SHAPE01838,46.088627,11.002861,456
SHAPE01838,46.088547,11.002794,457
SHAPE01838,46.08845,11.002768,458
SHAPE01838,46.088352,11.002789,459
SHAPE01838,46.088146,11.002869,460
SHAPE01838,46.087986,11.002932,461
SHAPE01838,46.087902,11.002965,462
SHAPE01838,46.087807,11.002965,463
SHAPE01838,46.08773,11.002923,464
SHAPE01838,46.087627,11.002821,465
SHAPE01838,46.087566,11.002693,466
SHAPE01838,46.08736,11.001845,467
SHAPE01838,46.08716,11.000991,468
SHAPE01838,46.08709,11.000716,469
SHAPE01838,46.08704,11.000568,470
SHAPE01838,46.08695,11.000366,471
SHAPE01838,46.086555,10.999856,472
SHAPE01838,46.08635,10.999592,473
SHAPE01838,46.086185,10.999372,474
SHAPE01838,46.086132,10.999303,475
SHAPE01838,46.085938,10.999068,476
SHAPE01838,46.085808,10.998893,477
SHAPE01838,46.0857,10.998688,478
SHAPE01838,46.085617,10.99846,479
SHAPE01838,46.08557,10.99822,480
SHAPE01838,46.08554,10.998003,481
SHAPE01838,46.08555,10.997728,482
SHAPE01838,46.085556,10.997499,483
SHAPE01838,46.085556,10.997174,484
SHAPE01838,46.085545,10.996982,485
SHAPE01838,46.085506,10.996802,486
SHAPE01838,46.08543,10.996605,487
SHAPE01838,46.085358,10.996465,488
SHAPE01838,46.085163,10.99625,489
SHAPE01838,46.084858,10.995932,490
SHAPE01838,46.084473,10.995571,491
SHAPE01838,46.084366,10.995413,492
SHAPE01838,46.084286,10.995211,493
SHAPE01838,46.08425,10.994939,494
SHAPE01838,46.084263,10.994428,495
SHAPE01838,46.084244,10.994266,496
SHAPE01838,46.08417,10.994122,497
SHAPE01838,46.08398,10.993977,498
SHAPE01838,46.083855,10.993912,499
SHAPE01838,46.08374,10.993743,500
SHAPE01838,46.083683,10.993546,501
SHAPE01838,46.083694,10.993279,502
SHAPE01838,46.08376,10.993026,503
SHAPE01838,46.083878,10.992854,504
SHAPE01838,46.08408,10.992695,505
SHAPE01838,46.08408,10.992695,506
SHAPE01838,46.084137,10.99265,507
SHAPE01838,46.084385,10.992455,508
SHAPE01838,46.08443,10.992347,509
SHAPE01838,46.084446,10.992237,510
SHAPE01838,46.08446,10.992057,511
SHAPE01838,46.08427,10.992067,512
SHAPE01838,46.08417,10.992126,513
SHAPE01838,46.083927,10.99234,514
SHAPE01838,46.083725,10.992581,515
SHAPE01838,46.083664,10.992686,516
SHAPE01838,46.083424,10.9931,517
SHAPE01838,46.08331,10.993401,518
SHAPE01838,46.083298,10.993577,519
SHAPE01838,46.08335,10.993849,520
SHAPE01838,46.0837,10.99474,521
SHAPE01838,46.083763,10.995041,522
SHAPE01838,46.0838,10.995304,523
SHAPE01838,46.083755,10.996031,524
SHAPE01838,46.083717,10.996235,525
SHAPE01838,46.083656,10.996365,526
SHAPE01838,46.083584,10.99645,527
SHAPE01838,46.083504,10.996513,528
SHAPE01838,46.083412,10.996523,529
SHAPE01838,46.083324,10.996507,530
SHAPE01838,46.08324,10.996456,531
SHAPE01838,46.08317,10.996353,532
SHAPE01838,46.08312,10.996176,533
SHAPE01838,46.083076,10.99589,534
SHAPE01838,46.082916,10.995197,535
SHAPE01838,46.08277,10.994869,536
SHAPE01838,46.082623,10.994633,537
SHAPE01838,46.08242,10.994462,538
SHAPE01838,46.082207,10.994351,539
SHAPE01838,46.082012,10.994333,540
SHAPE01838,46.081867,10.994321,541
SHAPE01838,46.08169,10.994438,542
SHAPE01838,46.08157,10.994602,543
SHAPE01838,46.081505,10.994777,544
SHAPE01838,46.081474,10.994976,545
SHAPE01838,46.08147,10.995146,546
SHAPE01838,46.0815,10.995314,547
SHAPE01838,46.08182,10.995865,548
SHAPE01838,46.081844,10.995963,549
SHAPE01838,46.081852,10.99612,550
SHAPE01838,46.081833,10.996261,551
SHAPE01838,46.081757,10.996398,552
SHAPE01838,46.08165,10.996492,553
SHAPE01838,46.081463,10.996549,554
SHAPE01838,46.081272,10.996555,555
SHAPE01838,46.081078,10.996516,556
SHAPE01838,46.080986,10.996498,557
SHAPE01838,46.080887,10.996455,558
SHAPE01838,46.080788,10.99638,559
SHAPE01838,46.08073,10.996337,560
SHAPE01838,46.080357,10.995721,561
SHAPE01838,46.08026,10.995548,562
SHAPE01838,46.08011,10.994925,563
SHAPE01838,46.08006,10.994812,564
SHAPE01838,46.079967,10.994608,565
SHAPE01838,46.079967,10.994608,566
SHAPE01838,46.079895,10.994501,567
SHAPE01838,46.07948,10.993869,568
SHAPE01838,46.07913,10.993374,569
SHAPE01838,46.07896,10.993282,570
SHAPE01838,46.078873,10.993269,571
SHAPE01838,46.078766,10.993319,572
SHAPE01838,46.078648,10.993462,573
SHAPE01838,46.078556,10.993762,574
SHAPE01838,46.078537,10.993845,575
SHAPE01838,46.078537,10.993845,576
SHAPE01838,46.078514,10.993957,577
SHAPE01838,46.07845,10.994127,578
SHAPE01838,46.078365,10.994268,579
SHAPE01838,46.078285,10.994366,580
SHAPE01838,46.07821,10.994409,581
SHAPE01838,46.078148,10.994422,582
SHAPE01838,46.07808,10.994423,583
SHAPE01838,46.078033,10.994412,584
SHAPE01838,46.07798,10.994387,585
SHAPE01838,46.07767,10.994118,586
SHAPE01838,46.077625,10.994101,587
SHAPE01838,46.077583,10.994099,588
SHAPE01838,46.07755,10.994108,589
SHAPE01838,46.07751,10.994148,590
SHAPE01838,46.077488,10.994215,591
SHAPE01838,46.07748,10.994283,592
SHAPE01838,46.07751,10.994449,593
SHAPE01838,46.07757,10.99458,594
SHAPE01838,46.07808,10.995464,595
SHAPE01838,46.07856,10.99631,596
SHAPE01838,46.07881,10.996753,597
SHAPE01838,46.07886,10.996902,598
SHAPE01838,46.0789,10.997145,599
SHAPE01838,46.078915,10.997192,600
SHAPE01838,46.079086,10.997725,601
SHAPE01838,46.07916,10.99786,602
SHAPE01838,46.079235,10.99796,603
SHAPE01838,46.07935,10.998064,604
SHAPE01838,46.079376,10.998108,605
SHAPE01838,46.07939,10.998183,606
SHAPE01838,46.0794,10.998266,607
SHAPE01838,46.079407,10.998345,608
SHAPE01838,46.07942,10.99855,609
SHAPE01838,46.07942,10.998658,610
SHAPE01838,46.079407,10.998718,611
SHAPE01838,46.079384,10.998787,612
SHAPE01838,46.079247,10.999125,613
SHAPE01838,46.078842,11.000215,614
SHAPE01838,46.07867,11.000029,615
SHAPE01838,46.078644,11.000002,616
SHAPE01838,46.07851,10.999848,617
SHAPE01838,46.078438,11.000154,618
SHAPE01838,46.078438,11.000154,619
SHAPE01838,46.07851,10.999848,620
SHAPE01838,46.07839,10.9997,621
SHAPE01838,46.077923,10.999119,622
SHAPE01838,46.077824,10.999004,623
SHAPE01838,46.07758,10.998723,624
SHAPE01838,46.07752,10.998647,625
SHAPE01838,46.07738,10.998486,626
SHAPE01838,46.076965,10.998014,627
SHAPE01838,46.07677,10.997803,628
SHAPE01838,46.07652,10.997528,629
SHAPE01838,46.076504,10.997511,630
SHAPE01838,46.076378,10.997366,631
SHAPE01838,46.07601,10.996939,632
SHAPE01838,46.07601,10.996939,633
SHAPE01838,46.07597,10.996891,634
SHAPE01838,46.075947,10.996863,635
SHAPE01838,46.075882,10.996716,636
SHAPE01838,46.07582,10.996676,637
SHAPE01838,46.07563,10.996475,638
SHAPE01838,46.075527,10.996371,639
SHAPE01839,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01839,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01839,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01839,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01839,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01839,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01839,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01839,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01839,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01839,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01839,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01839,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01839,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01839,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01839,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01839,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01839,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01839,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01839,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01839,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01839,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01839,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01839,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01839,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01839,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01839,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01839,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01839,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01839,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01839,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01839,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01839,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01839,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01839,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01839,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01839,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01839,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01839,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01839,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01839,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01839,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01839,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01839,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01839,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01839,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01839,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01839,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01839,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01839,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01839,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01839,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01839,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01839,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01839,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01839,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01839,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01839,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01839,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01839,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01839,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01839,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01839,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01839,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01839,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01839,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01839,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01839,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01839,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01839,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01839,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01839,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01839,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01839,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01839,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01839,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01839,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01839,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01839,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01839,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01839,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01839,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01839,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01839,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01839,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01839,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01839,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01839,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01839,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01839,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01839,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01839,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01839,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01839,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01839,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01839,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01839,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01839,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01839,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01839,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01839,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01839,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01839,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01839,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01839,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01839,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01839,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01839,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01839,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01839,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01839,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01839,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01839,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01839,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01839,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01839,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01839,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01839,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01839,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01839,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01839,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01839,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01839,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01839,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01839,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01839,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01839,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01839,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01839,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01839,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01839,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01839,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01839,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01839,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01839,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01839,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01839,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01839,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01839,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01839,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01839,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01839,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01839,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01839,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01839,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01839,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01839,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01839,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01839,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01839,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01839,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01839,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01839,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01839,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01839,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01839,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01839,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01839,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01839,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01839,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01839,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01839,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01839,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01839,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01839,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01839,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01839,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01839,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01839,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01839,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01839,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01839,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01839,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE01839,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01839,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE01839,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE01839,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE01839,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE01839,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE01839,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE01839,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE01839,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE01839,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE01839,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01839,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE01839,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE01839,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE01839,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE01839,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE01839,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE01839,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE01839,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE01839,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE01839,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE01839,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01839,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE01839,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE01839,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE01839,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE01839,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE01839,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE01839,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE01839,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE01839,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE01839,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE01839,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE01839,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE01839,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE01839,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE01839,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE01839,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE01839,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE01839,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE01839,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE01839,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE01839,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE01839,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE01839,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE01839,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE01839,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE01839,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE01839,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE01839,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE01839,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE01839,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE01839,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE01839,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE01839,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE01839,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE01839,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE01839,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE01839,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE01839,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE01839,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE01839,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE01839,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE01839,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE01839,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE01839,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE01839,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE01839,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE01839,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE01839,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE01839,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE01839,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE01839,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE01839,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE01839,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE01839,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE01839,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE01839,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE01839,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE01839,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE01839,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE01839,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE01839,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE01839,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE01839,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE01839,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE01839,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE01839,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE01839,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE01839,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE01839,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE01839,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE01839,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE01839,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE01839,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE01839,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE01839,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE01839,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE01839,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE01839,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE01839,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE01839,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE01839,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01839,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE01839,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE01839,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE01839,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE01839,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE01839,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE01839,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE01839,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE01839,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE01839,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE01839,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE01839,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE01839,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE01839,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE01839,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE01839,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE01839,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE01839,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE01839,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE01839,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE01839,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE01839,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE01839,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE01839,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE01839,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE01839,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE01839,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE01839,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE01839,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE01839,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE01839,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE01839,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE01839,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE01839,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE01839,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE01839,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE01839,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE01839,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE01839,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE01839,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE01839,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE01839,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE01839,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE01839,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE01839,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE01839,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE01839,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE01839,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE01839,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE01839,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE01839,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE01839,46.091057,11.054332,327
SHAPE01839,46.090057,11.053293,328
SHAPE01839,46.089294,11.052867,329
SHAPE01839,46.087505,11.051971,330
SHAPE01839,46.086613,11.051544,331
SHAPE01839,46.0857,11.051097,332
SHAPE01839,46.08475,11.050686,333
SHAPE01839,46.083847,11.049764,334
SHAPE01839,46.083664,11.049564,335
SHAPE01839,46.083443,11.049315,336
SHAPE01839,46.08229,11.048575,337
SHAPE01839,46.08208,11.048409,338
SHAPE01839,46.08188,11.048165,339
SHAPE01839,46.08162,11.047745,340
SHAPE01839,46.081512,11.047479,341
SHAPE01839,46.081444,11.047198,342
SHAPE01839,46.081394,11.046651,343
SHAPE01839,46.081573,11.046235,344
SHAPE01839,46.08174,11.045873,345
SHAPE01839,46.08176,11.045808,346
SHAPE01839,46.08176,11.045729,347
SHAPE01839,46.081757,11.045661,348
SHAPE01839,46.081745,11.045594,349
SHAPE01839,46.081707,11.045524,350
SHAPE01839,46.08168,11.045459,351
SHAPE01839,46.081665,11.045429,352
SHAPE01839,46.081463,11.044981,353
SHAPE01839,46.08145,11.04496,354
SHAPE01839,46.08145,11.04496,355
SHAPE01839,46.081135,11.044265,356
SHAPE01839,46.081085,11.044193,357
SHAPE01839,46.081055,11.044169,358
SHAPE01839,46.080997,11.043992,359
SHAPE01839,46.080837,11.043589,360
SHAPE01839,46.080753,11.043396,361
SHAPE01839,46.080727,11.043336,362
SHAPE01839,46.080555,11.042932,363
SHAPE01839,46.080032,11.041762,364
SHAPE01839,46.07969,11.040945,365
SHAPE01839,46.079227,11.039971,366
SHAPE01839,46.078873,11.039199,367
SHAPE01839,46.078743,11.038974,368
SHAPE01839,46.0781,11.038356,369
SHAPE01839,46.07796,11.038164,370
SHAPE01839,46.077858,11.037984,371
SHAPE01839,46.077484,11.037306,372
SHAPE01839,46.07647,11.035346,373
SHAPE01839,46.076378,11.035163,374
SHAPE01839,46.07637,11.034996,375
SHAPE01839,46.076427,11.034881,376
SHAPE01839,46.076485,11.034817,377
SHAPE01839,46.07661,11.034739,378
SHAPE01839,46.07669,11.034616,379
SHAPE01839,46.076866,11.034502,380
SHAPE01839,46.07707,11.034344,381
SHAPE01839,46.077145,11.034181,382
SHAPE01839,46.077187,11.03403,383
SHAPE01839,46.077286,11.033865,384
SHAPE01839,46.077442,11.033735,385
SHAPE01839,46.077454,11.0336,386
SHAPE01839,46.077488,11.033124,387
SHAPE01839,46.07751,11.032833,388
SHAPE01839,46.07756,11.032517,389
SHAPE01839,46.077576,11.032457,390
SHAPE01839,46.077576,11.032457,391
SHAPE01839,46.077644,11.03222,392
SHAPE01839,46.07776,11.031972,393
SHAPE01839,46.07807,11.03154,394
SHAPE01839,46.078632,11.030839,395
SHAPE01839,46.078983,11.030375,396
SHAPE01839,46.079132,11.030181,397
SHAPE01839,46.07921,11.030061,398
SHAPE01839,46.079247,11.029994,399
SHAPE01839,46.079285,11.029909,400
SHAPE01839,46.079334,11.029785,401
SHAPE01839,46.079372,11.029643,402
SHAPE01839,46.079395,11.029564,403
SHAPE01839,46.07941,11.029446,404
SHAPE01839,46.079422,11.029258,405
SHAPE01839,46.07942,11.029064,406
SHAPE01839,46.079388,11.028875,407
SHAPE01839,46.07932,11.028678,408
SHAPE01839,46.079266,11.028553,409
SHAPE01839,46.0792,11.028427,410
SHAPE01839,46.079132,11.02833,411
SHAPE01839,46.079056,11.028241,412
SHAPE01839,46.078945,11.028161,413
SHAPE01839,46.07772,11.027719,414
SHAPE01839,46.07716,11.027481,415
SHAPE01839,46.077057,11.027396,416
SHAPE01839,46.076977,11.027314,417
SHAPE01839,46.07684,11.02711,418
SHAPE01839,46.07673,11.02687,419
SHAPE01839,46.076664,11.026611,420
SHAPE01839,46.076572,11.025332,421
SHAPE01839,46.07646,11.023966,422
SHAPE01839,46.076447,11.02369,423
SHAPE01839,46.076458,11.023579,424
SHAPE01839,46.07647,11.023445,425
SHAPE01839,46.076504,11.023196,426
SHAPE01839,46.076763,11.022175,427
SHAPE01839,46.07679,11.021968,428
SHAPE01839,46.076805,11.021498,429
SHAPE01839,46.076805,11.021002,430
SHAPE01839,46.07677,11.020813,431
SHAPE01839,46.076454,11.019607,432
SHAPE01839,46.076324,11.019152,433
SHAPE01839,46.0758,11.017219,434
SHAPE01839,46.075665,11.016371,435
SHAPE01839,46.075607,11.015782,436
SHAPE01839,46.075554,11.015073,437
SHAPE01839,46.075504,11.014357,438
SHAPE01839,46.075447,11.013423,439
SHAPE01839,46.075447,11.013024,440
SHAPE01839,46.075512,11.012706,441
SHAPE01839,46.075592,11.012498,442
SHAPE01839,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE01839,46.075916,11.011789,444
SHAPE01839,46.07613,11.011408,445
SHAPE01839,46.07623,11.011271,446
SHAPE01839,46.076706,11.010839,447
SHAPE01839,46.077457,11.010249,448
SHAPE01839,46.077717,11.010025,449
SHAPE01839,46.077778,11.009962,450
SHAPE01839,46.077847,11.009858,451
SHAPE01839,46.077927,11.009682,452
SHAPE01839,46.07799,11.009488,453
SHAPE01839,46.078022,11.009279,454
SHAPE01839,46.07804,11.008755,455
SHAPE01839,46.078102,11.007774,456
SHAPE01839,46.07812,11.007185,457
SHAPE01839,46.078136,11.00691,458
SHAPE01839,46.078144,11.006655,459
SHAPE01839,46.078144,11.006655,460
SHAPE01839,46.078144,11.006584,461
SHAPE01839,46.078106,11.006296,462
SHAPE01839,46.07801,11.006043,463
SHAPE01839,46.077797,11.005729,464
SHAPE01839,46.077347,11.005113,465
SHAPE01839,46.076996,11.004668,466
SHAPE01839,46.076828,11.004375,467
SHAPE01839,46.07677,11.004157,468
SHAPE01839,46.076744,11.003924,469
SHAPE01839,46.07675,11.003749,470
SHAPE01839,46.076797,11.003486,471
SHAPE01839,46.07687,11.00331,472
SHAPE01839,46.076958,11.003169,473
SHAPE01839,46.077103,11.003019,474
SHAPE01839,46.077255,11.002951,475
SHAPE01839,46.077488,11.002897,476
SHAPE01839,46.077637,11.002849,477
SHAPE01839,46.077732,11.002814,478
SHAPE01839,46.078133,11.002704,479
SHAPE01839,46.078136,11.002777,480
SHAPE01839,46.077904,11.002863,481
SHAPE01839,46.07788,11.002666,482
SHAPE01839,46.077892,11.002474,483
SHAPE01839,46.07791,11.002279,484
SHAPE01839,46.07794,11.002175,485
SHAPE01839,46.078007,11.001945,486
SHAPE01839,46.07808,11.00174,487
SHAPE01839,46.07819,11.001559,488
SHAPE01839,46.078228,11.001445,489
SHAPE01839,46.078274,11.001245,490
SHAPE01839,46.078285,11.00108,491
SHAPE01839,46.078312,11.000942,492
SHAPE01839,46.07832,11.000779,493
SHAPE01839,46.07835,11.00058,494
SHAPE01839,46.078377,11.000398,495
SHAPE01839,46.078438,11.000154,496
SHAPE01839,46.078438,11.000154,497
SHAPE01839,46.07851,10.999848,498
SHAPE01839,46.07839,10.9997,499
SHAPE01839,46.077923,10.999119,500
SHAPE01839,46.077824,10.999004,501
SHAPE01839,46.07758,10.998723,502
SHAPE01839,46.07752,10.998647,503
SHAPE01839,46.07738,10.998486,504
SHAPE01839,46.076965,10.998014,505
SHAPE01839,46.07677,10.997803,506
SHAPE01839,46.07652,10.997528,507
SHAPE01839,46.076504,10.997511,508
SHAPE01839,46.076378,10.997366,509
SHAPE01839,46.07601,10.996939,510
SHAPE01839,46.07601,10.996939,511
SHAPE01839,46.07597,10.996891,512
SHAPE01839,46.075947,10.996863,513
SHAPE01839,46.075882,10.996716,514
SHAPE01839,46.075947,10.996591,515
SHAPE01839,46.076046,10.996536,516
SHAPE01839,46.075813,10.996358,517
SHAPE01839,46.075493,10.996105,518
SHAPE01839,46.07502,10.995729,519
SHAPE01839,46.075,10.995713,520
SHAPE01839,46.074932,10.995657,521
SHAPE01839,46.074806,10.99556,522
SHAPE01839,46.074768,10.995529,523
SHAPE01839,46.074432,10.995296,524
SHAPE01839,46.07435,10.995237,525
SHAPE01839,46.074142,10.995018,526
SHAPE01839,46.07302,10.994167,527
SHAPE01839,46.072933,10.994132,528
SHAPE01839,46.072838,10.994123,529
SHAPE01839,46.07275,10.994148,530
SHAPE01839,46.072456,10.99436,531
SHAPE01839,46.072212,10.994538,532
SHAPE01839,46.072136,10.994586,533
SHAPE01839,46.07199,10.994685,534
SHAPE01839,46.071796,10.994683,535
SHAPE01839,46.071568,10.994681,536
SHAPE01839,46.071568,10.994681,537
SHAPE01839,46.069992,10.99467,538
SHAPE01839,46.069622,10.994668,539
SHAPE01839,46.068573,10.994637,540
SHAPE01839,46.066402,10.994144,541
SHAPE01839,46.06547,10.993685,542
SHAPE01839,46.06294,10.993139,543
SHAPE01839,46.06199,10.992994,544
SHAPE01839,46.061104,10.992607,545
SHAPE01839,46.060516,10.992436,546
SHAPE01839,46.059975,10.992339,547
SHAPE01839,46.059887,10.992308,548
SHAPE01839,46.0597,10.99218,549
SHAPE01839,46.059628,10.99206,550
SHAPE01839,46.059586,10.991925,551
SHAPE01839,46.059776,10.991261,552
SHAPE01839,46.05986,10.991016,553
SHAPE01839,46.05994,10.990779,554
SHAPE01839,46.06003,10.990612,555
SHAPE01839,46.06014,10.990458,556
SHAPE01839,46.060196,10.99039,557
SHAPE01839,46.060314,10.990251,558
SHAPE01839,46.060314,10.990251,559
SHAPE01839,46.06035,10.990211,560
SHAPE01839,46.060535,10.989997,561
SHAPE01839,46.06085,10.989773,562
SHAPE01839,46.06092,10.989738,563
SHAPE01839,46.060997,10.989719,564
SHAPE01839,46.061157,10.989731,565
SHAPE01839,46.061264,10.9898,566
SHAPE01839,46.061546,10.989985,567
SHAPE01839,46.061764,10.990104,568
SHAPE01839,46.061897,10.990062,569
SHAPE01839,46.061943,10.989996,570
SHAPE01839,46.061954,10.989978,571
SHAPE01839,46.061977,10.989872,572
SHAPE01839,46.06194,10.989607,573
SHAPE01839,46.06191,10.98948,574
SHAPE01839,46.06187,10.989305,575
SHAPE01839,46.06187,10.989107,576
SHAPE01839,46.061863,10.988867,577
SHAPE01839,46.061863,10.98885,578
SHAPE01839,46.061863,10.98885,579
SHAPE01839,46.061863,10.988799,580
SHAPE01839,46.061855,10.988619,581
SHAPE01839,46.061832,10.988494,582
SHAPE01839,46.061737,10.988252,583
SHAPE01839,46.061703,10.988176,584
SHAPE01839,46.061623,10.988007,585
SHAPE01839,46.061474,10.987787,586
SHAPE01839,46.06144,10.987726,587
SHAPE01839,46.061413,10.987647,588
SHAPE01839,46.061337,10.987185,589
SHAPE01839,46.061314,10.987094,590
SHAPE01839,46.061275,10.987006,591
SHAPE01839,46.061172,10.986843,592
SHAPE01839,46.060383,10.986054,593
SHAPE01839,46.06017,10.985844,594
SHAPE01839,46.059875,10.985353,595
SHAPE01839,46.05962,10.984817,596
SHAPE01839,46.059536,10.984615,597
SHAPE01839,46.059536,10.984615,598
SHAPE01839,46.059277,10.983992,599
SHAPE01839,46.059124,10.983632,600
SHAPE01839,46.058964,10.983324,601
SHAPE01839,46.058872,10.983154,602
SHAPE01839,46.058865,10.983029,603
SHAPE01839,46.058853,10.982915,604
SHAPE01839,46.05885,10.982802,605
SHAPE01839,46.058857,10.9827,606
SHAPE01839,46.058872,10.982599,607
SHAPE01839,46.058895,10.982491,608
SHAPE01839,46.058945,10.982294,609
SHAPE01839,46.058994,10.982089,610
SHAPE01839,46.059006,10.982014,611
SHAPE01839,46.059002,10.981898,612
SHAPE01839,46.058937,10.981639,613
SHAPE01839,46.058815,10.981295,614
SHAPE01839,46.058765,10.981124,615
SHAPE01839,46.058743,10.980958,616
SHAPE01839,46.05872,10.980802,617
SHAPE01839,46.05872,10.980737,618
SHAPE01839,46.05872,10.980656,619
SHAPE01839,46.05872,10.980591,620
SHAPE01839,46.05871,10.980493,621
SHAPE01839,46.058685,10.980354,622
SHAPE01839,46.05876,10.979686,623
SHAPE01839,46.058807,10.979308,624
SHAPE01839,46.058823,10.979176,625
SHAPE01839,46.058823,10.979176,626
SHAPE01839,46.05886,10.978814,627
SHAPE01839,46.058945,10.978209,628
SHAPE01839,46.058983,10.977916,629
SHAPE01839,46.058994,10.977823,630
SHAPE01839,46.05899,10.977641,631
SHAPE01839,46.058975,10.977466,632
SHAPE01839,46.05897,10.977315,633
SHAPE01839,46.05897,10.977305,634
SHAPE01839,46.05896,10.977171,635
SHAPE01839,46.058956,10.977115,636
SHAPE01839,46.05895,10.977057,637
SHAPE01839,46.058937,10.977004,638
SHAPE01839,46.05891,10.976961,639
SHAPE01839,46.05867,10.976734,640
SHAPE01839,46.058445,10.976425,641
SHAPE01839,46.058216,10.976072,642
SHAPE01839,46.05807,10.975785,643
SHAPE01839,46.05798,10.975549,644
SHAPE01839,46.057945,10.975414,645
SHAPE01839,46.05792,10.975252,646
SHAPE01839,46.057762,10.974134,647
SHAPE01839,46.057575,10.972714,648
SHAPE01839,46.057575,10.972596,649
SHAPE01839,46.05759,10.972458,650
SHAPE01839,46.05763,10.97235,651
SHAPE01839,46.05768,10.972253,652
SHAPE01839,46.057755,10.972185,653
SHAPE01839,46.05786,10.972131,654
SHAPE01839,46.057987,10.972095,655
SHAPE01839,46.058,10.972092,656
SHAPE01839,46.05809,10.972066,657
SHAPE01839,46.058178,10.972042,658
SHAPE01839,46.05826,10.971993,659
SHAPE01839,46.058277,10.971983,660
SHAPE01839,46.058323,10.971943,661
SHAPE01839,46.058376,10.971874,662
SHAPE01839,46.058426,10.971768,663
SHAPE01839,46.05846,10.971662,664
SHAPE01839,46.05848,10.971539,665
SHAPE01839,46.05849,10.971396,666
SHAPE01839,46.05848,10.971262,667
SHAPE01839,46.058437,10.971099,668
SHAPE01839,46.05838,10.970943,669
SHAPE01839,46.058285,10.970754,670
SHAPE01839,46.05819,10.970592,671
SHAPE01839,46.05735,10.969299,672
SHAPE01839,46.05702,10.968686,673
SHAPE01839,46.0563,10.96712,674
SHAPE01839,46.056274,10.967046,675
SHAPE01839,46.056263,10.966983,676
SHAPE01839,46.05634,10.965497,677
SHAPE01839,46.05634,10.965435,678
SHAPE01839,46.05634,10.965435,679
SHAPE01839,46.05635,10.965096,680
SHAPE01839,46.05636,10.964838,681
SHAPE01839,46.056366,10.964629,682
SHAPE01839,46.056355,10.964516,683
SHAPE01839,46.05632,10.964402,684
SHAPE01839,46.05625,10.964246,685
SHAPE01839,46.056007,10.963799,686
SHAPE01839,46.055546,10.962964,687
SHAPE01839,46.055477,10.962831,688
SHAPE01839,46.055443,10.962751,689
SHAPE01839,46.055363,10.962555,690
SHAPE01839,46.054646,10.960672,691
SHAPE01839,46.054455,10.960212,692
SHAPE01839,46.054356,10.959992,693
SHAPE01839,46.054043,10.95944,694
SHAPE01839,46.05399,10.959355,695
SHAPE01839,46.05393,10.959271,696
SHAPE01839,46.053875,10.959209,697
SHAPE01839,46.053806,10.959149,698
SHAPE01839,46.053707,10.959093,699
SHAPE01839,46.05355,10.95903,700
SHAPE01839,46.052444,10.958585,701
SHAPE01839,46.052006,10.958473,702
SHAPE01839,46.051716,10.958397,703
SHAPE01839,46.05163,10.958368,704
SHAPE01839,46.05157,10.958344,705
SHAPE01839,46.051476,10.958279,706
SHAPE01839,46.051388,10.958194,707
SHAPE01839,46.050743,10.957552,708
SHAPE01839,46.049908,10.956738,709
SHAPE01839,46.04976,10.956593,710
SHAPE01839,46.04958,10.956393,711
SHAPE01839,46.049496,10.956278,712
SHAPE01839,46.049442,10.956201,713
SHAPE01839,46.04924,10.955904,714
SHAPE01839,46.049004,10.955573,715
SHAPE01839,46.048126,10.954206,716
SHAPE01839,46.047813,10.953705,717
SHAPE01839,46.04751,10.953218,718
SHAPE01839,46.04737,10.952924,719
SHAPE01839,46.047318,10.952796,720
SHAPE01839,46.047276,10.952666,721
SHAPE01839,46.047256,10.952603,722
SHAPE01839,46.04721,10.952477,723
SHAPE01839,46.047146,10.952381,724
SHAPE01839,46.047165,10.952348,725
SHAPE01839,46.04717,10.952305,726
SHAPE01839,46.047157,10.952265,727
SHAPE01839,46.047134,10.952237,728
SHAPE01839,46.047104,10.952229,729
SHAPE01839,46.047077,10.952244,730
SHAPE01839,46.04706,10.952276,731
SHAPE01839,46.04705,10.952319,732
SHAPE01839,46.04696,10.952295,733
SHAPE01839,46.0467,10.952242,734
SHAPE01839,46.04663,10.952228,735
SHAPE01839,46.04639,10.952179,736
SHAPE01839,46.04639,10.952179,737
SHAPE01839,46.046333,10.952167,738
SHAPE01839,46.046146,10.952127,739
SHAPE01839,46.0456,10.951957,740
SHAPE01839,46.045277,10.951863,741
SHAPE01839,46.045074,10.951805,742
SHAPE01839,46.044975,10.951747,743
SHAPE01839,46.04493,10.951712,744
SHAPE01839,46.04489,10.951677,745
SHAPE01839,46.044872,10.951598,746
SHAPE01839,46.044834,10.951537,747
SHAPE01839,46.044785,10.951499,748
SHAPE01839,46.04473,10.951488,749
SHAPE01839,46.044678,10.951508,750
SHAPE01839,46.044632,10.951553,751
SHAPE01839,46.04456,10.951591,752
SHAPE01839,46.044514,10.951605,753
SHAPE01839,46.04441,10.951621,754
SHAPE01839,46.043785,10.95145,755
SHAPE01839,46.043427,10.951352,756
SHAPE01839,46.040382,10.95052,757
SHAPE01839,46.04001,10.950396,758
SHAPE01839,46.039875,10.950352,759
SHAPE01839,46.038532,10.949789,760
SHAPE01839,46.035854,10.948649,761
SHAPE01839,46.03568,10.948578,762
SHAPE01839,46.03449,10.9481,763
SHAPE01839,46.03394,10.947762,764
SHAPE01839,46.033844,10.9477,765
SHAPE01839,46.033844,10.9477,766
SHAPE01839,46.033684,10.947599,767
SHAPE01839,46.033455,10.947417,768
SHAPE01839,46.033237,10.94713,769
SHAPE01839,46.033154,10.946925,770
SHAPE01839,46.033134,10.946861,771
SHAPE01839,46.032974,10.946279,772
SHAPE01839,46.032948,10.946226,773
SHAPE01839,46.03288,10.946133,774
SHAPE01839,46.03282,10.94611,775
SHAPE01839,46.032776,10.946096,776
SHAPE01839,46.03263,10.946118,777
SHAPE01839,46.032486,10.946151,778
SHAPE01839,46.031887,10.946294,779
SHAPE01839,46.031746,10.946314,780
SHAPE01839,46.031612,10.946333,781
SHAPE01839,46.03141,10.946333,782
SHAPE01839,46.029583,10.945879,783
SHAPE01839,46.029427,10.945757,784
SHAPE01839,46.029415,10.94569,785
SHAPE01839,46.02939,10.945635,786
SHAPE01839,46.029346,10.9456,787
SHAPE01839,46.029297,10.945591,788
SHAPE01839,46.029255,10.945608,789
SHAPE01839,46.02922,10.945647,790
SHAPE01839,46.029198,10.945702,791
SHAPE01839,46.028954,10.945738,792
SHAPE01839,46.028667,10.945667,793
SHAPE01839,46.027992,10.945521,794
SHAPE01839,46.027992,10.945521,795
SHAPE01839,46.027157,10.945341,796
SHAPE01839,46.026764,10.945234,797
SHAPE01839,46.026146,10.94508,798
SHAPE01839,46.025898,10.945009,799
SHAPE01839,46.025692,10.944946,800
SHAPE01839,46.025127,10.944773,801
SHAPE01839,46.024433,10.944457,802
SHAPE01839,46.024357,10.944417,803
SHAPE01839,46.023865,10.944139,804
SHAPE01839,46.023823,10.944114,805
SHAPE01839,46.02334,10.943775,806
SHAPE01839,46.023308,10.943755,807
SHAPE01839,46.023308,10.943755,808
SHAPE01839,46.02289,10.943466,809
SHAPE01839,46.02238,10.943119,810
SHAPE01839,46.021957,10.942817,811
SHAPE01839,46.021217,10.942285,812
SHAPE01839,46.020905,10.942056,813
SHAPE01839,46.02085,10.942018,814
SHAPE01839,46.020615,10.941805,815
SHAPE01839,46.020107,10.94149,816
SHAPE01839,46.019886,10.941339,817
SHAPE01839,46.019653,10.941231,818
SHAPE01839,46.01955,10.941182,819
SHAPE01839,46.019447,10.941155,820
SHAPE01839,46.019352,10.941143,821
SHAPE01839,46.019245,10.941147,822
SHAPE01839,46.019142,10.941165,823
SHAPE01839,46.01903,10.941209,824
SHAPE01839,46.01871,10.941401,825
SHAPE01839,46.01815,10.941838,826
SHAPE01839,46.01803,10.941922,827
SHAPE01839,46.01796,10.94195,828
SHAPE01839,46.01789,10.941966,829
SHAPE01839,46.0178,10.941976,830
SHAPE01839,46.017715,10.941973,831
SHAPE01839,46.01768,10.941971,832
SHAPE01839,46.017593,10.941967,833
SHAPE01839,46.01752,10.941961,834
SHAPE01839,46.017273,10.941943,835
SHAPE01839,46.017056,10.941915,836
SHAPE01839,46.01694,10.941884,837
SHAPE01839,46.01692,10.941964,838
SHAPE01839,46.016914,10.941982,839
SHAPE01839,46.016903,10.942038,840
SHAPE01839,46.01689,10.942121,841
SHAPE01839,46.016884,10.942218,842
SHAPE01839,46.016926,10.942127,843
SHAPE01839,46.01695,10.94208,844
SHAPE01839,46.016975,10.942039,845
SHAPE01839,46.017017,10.941984,846
SHAPE01839,46.017017,10.941984,847
SHAPE01839,46.017036,10.941959,848
SHAPE01839,46.017056,10.941915,849
SHAPE01839,46.01694,10.941884,850
SHAPE01839,46.01689,10.941861,851
SHAPE01839,46.016834,10.941827,852
SHAPE01839,46.016777,10.941789,853
SHAPE01839,46.016697,10.941725,854
SHAPE01839,46.016685,10.941714,855
SHAPE01839,46.016434,10.941515,856
SHAPE01839,46.01632,10.941422,857
SHAPE01839,46.01612,10.941254,858
SHAPE01839,46.01546,10.940715,859
SHAPE01839,46.015034,10.940258,860
SHAPE01839,46.014935,10.940175,861
SHAPE01839,46.0149,10.940143,862
SHAPE01839,46.01468,10.940041,863
SHAPE01839,46.014416,10.939992,864
SHAPE01839,46.014286,10.939949,865
SHAPE01839,46.0142,10.939911,866
SHAPE01839,46.014133,10.939865,867
SHAPE01839,46.01406,10.939804,868
SHAPE01839,46.013985,10.939734,869
SHAPE01839,46.01369,10.939458,870
SHAPE01839,46.013634,10.939407,871
SHAPE01839,46.013493,10.93926,872
SHAPE01839,46.01333,10.939046,873
SHAPE01839,46.01327,10.938959,874
SHAPE01839,46.01324,10.938906,875
SHAPE01839,46.01312,10.938702,876
SHAPE01839,46.012966,10.938445,877
SHAPE01839,46.01286,10.93829,878
SHAPE01839,46.01283,10.938251,879
SHAPE01839,46.012764,10.938179,880
SHAPE01839,46.012314,10.937749,881
SHAPE01839,46.0119,10.937266,882
SHAPE01839,46.011753,10.937098,883
SHAPE01839,46.01169,10.937043,884
SHAPE01839,46.011604,10.936984,885
SHAPE01839,46.011547,10.936957,886
SHAPE01839,46.011497,10.936936,887
SHAPE01839,46.01142,10.936917,888
SHAPE01839,46.011337,10.936909,889
SHAPE01839,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE01839,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE01839,46.01097,10.936893,892
SHAPE01839,46.010876,10.93687,893
SHAPE01839,46.010788,10.936843,894
SHAPE01839,46.010727,10.936814,895
SHAPE01839,46.010464,10.936674,896
SHAPE01839,46.010017,10.936416,897
SHAPE01839,46.00988,10.936334,898
SHAPE01839,46.009636,10.936172,899
SHAPE01839,46.009132,10.935823,900
SHAPE01839,46.009132,10.935823,901
SHAPE01839,46.00898,10.935718,902
SHAPE01839,46.00847,10.935431,903
SHAPE01839,46.00834,10.935351,904
SHAPE01839,46.00827,10.935298,905
SHAPE01839,46.008213,10.935247,906
SHAPE01839,46.008152,10.935167,907
SHAPE01839,46.008102,10.935081,908
SHAPE01839,46.00806,10.934989,909
SHAPE01839,46.00801,10.934862,910
SHAPE01839,46.007954,10.934663,911
SHAPE01839,46.007854,10.934293,912
SHAPE01839,46.007805,10.934086,913
SHAPE01839,46.007755,10.933914,914
SHAPE01839,46.007717,10.933816,915
SHAPE01839,46.00768,10.933736,916
SHAPE01839,46.007637,10.933679,917
SHAPE01839,46.007584,10.933619,918
SHAPE01839,46.00754,10.933578,919
SHAPE01839,46.007492,10.933551,920
SHAPE01839,46.00733,10.93348,921
SHAPE01839,46.0071,10.933472,922
SHAPE01839,46.0068,10.933561,923
SHAPE01839,46.006428,10.933707,924
SHAPE01839,46.006115,10.93378,925
SHAPE01839,46.00601,10.933772,926
SHAPE01839,46.005905,10.933749,927
SHAPE01839,46.005642,10.933658,928
SHAPE01839,46.004658,10.933106,929
SHAPE01839,46.004116,10.932825,930
SHAPE01839,46.003845,10.932604,931
SHAPE01839,46.00367,10.932377,932
SHAPE01839,46.00349,10.932112,933
SHAPE01839,46.003353,10.93176,934
SHAPE01839,46.00326,10.931381,935
SHAPE01839,46.003235,10.931022,936
SHAPE01839,46.00326,10.929612,937
SHAPE01839,46.003204,10.929325,938
SHAPE01839,46.003155,10.929167,939
SHAPE01839,46.003075,10.928927,940
SHAPE01839,46.002728,10.927952,941
SHAPE01839,46.002438,10.927251,942
SHAPE01839,46.0022,10.926672,943
SHAPE01839,46.0022,10.926672,944
SHAPE01839,46.002144,10.926535,945
SHAPE01839,46.002007,10.92612,946
SHAPE01839,46.00197,10.926058,947
SHAPE01839,46.001923,10.926,948
SHAPE01839,46.00186,10.925929,949
SHAPE01839,46.001427,10.925516,950
SHAPE01839,46.001377,10.925467,951
SHAPE01839,46.00133,10.925428,952
SHAPE01839,46.00128,10.925385,953
SHAPE01839,46.001236,10.925353,954
SHAPE01839,46.00119,10.925322,955
SHAPE01839,46.001144,10.925297,956
SHAPE01839,46.001102,10.925276,957
SHAPE01839,46.00105,10.925259,958
SHAPE01839,46.000984,10.925242,959
SHAPE01839,46.00093,10.925235,960
SHAPE01839,46.000877,10.925234,961
SHAPE01839,46.00077,10.925236,962
SHAPE01839,45.99876,10.925422,963
SHAPE01839,45.998573,10.925433,964
SHAPE01839,45.998573,10.925433,965
SHAPE01839,45.998226,10.925454,966
SHAPE01839,45.99793,10.925465,967
SHAPE01839,45.99789,10.925469,968
SHAPE01839,45.997852,10.92548,969
SHAPE01839,45.997814,10.925494,970
SHAPE01839,45.997776,10.925513,971
SHAPE01839,45.99774,10.925537,972
SHAPE01839,45.997707,10.925566,973
SHAPE01839,45.997673,10.925597,974
SHAPE01839,45.997208,10.926103,975
SHAPE01839,45.99715,10.926164,976
SHAPE01839,45.99711,10.926204,977
SHAPE01839,45.99707,10.926241,978
SHAPE01839,45.997025,10.926274,979
SHAPE01839,45.996983,10.926305,980
SHAPE01839,45.996937,10.926332,981
SHAPE01839,45.99689,10.926354,982
SHAPE01839,45.996845,10.926373,983
SHAPE01839,45.996796,10.926389,984
SHAPE01839,45.99673,10.926405,985
SHAPE01839,45.996056,10.926528,986
SHAPE01839,45.995907,10.926556,987
SHAPE01839,45.995747,10.926582,988
SHAPE01839,45.995678,10.926593,989
SHAPE01839,45.9956,10.9266,990
SHAPE01839,45.995285,10.92662,991
SHAPE01839,45.994564,10.926617,992
SHAPE01839,45.99448,10.926617,993
SHAPE01839,45.993675,10.926611,994
SHAPE01839,45.993526,10.926607,995
SHAPE01839,45.993526,10.926607,996
SHAPE01839,45.993237,10.9266,997
SHAPE01839,45.992687,10.926591,998
SHAPE01839,45.9923,10.92659,999
SHAPE01839,45.99206,10.926601,1000
SHAPE01839,45.99164,10.926575,1001
SHAPE01839,45.991592,10.926574,1002
SHAPE01839,45.991543,10.926569,1003
SHAPE01839,45.991497,10.926561,1004
SHAPE01839,45.99145,10.92655,1005
SHAPE01839,45.991405,10.926536,1006
SHAPE01839,45.99136,10.926517,1007
SHAPE01839,45.991314,10.926497,1008
SHAPE01839,45.99127,10.926473,1009
SHAPE01839,45.990574,10.92603,1010
SHAPE01839,45.99047,10.925981,1011
SHAPE01839,45.99042,10.925964,1012
SHAPE01839,45.990376,10.925953,1013
SHAPE01839,45.990326,10.925946,1014
SHAPE01839,45.99028,10.925944,1015
SHAPE01839,45.990253,10.925945,1016
SHAPE01839,45.99023,10.925948,1017
SHAPE01839,45.990185,10.925957,1018
SHAPE01839,45.990135,10.925971,1019
SHAPE01839,45.990097,10.925985,1020
SHAPE01839,45.990086,10.925991,1021
SHAPE01839,45.990063,10.926003,1022
SHAPE01839,45.990025,10.926024,1023
SHAPE01839,45.98999,10.926054,1024
SHAPE01839,45.989933,10.926102,1025
SHAPE01839,45.98969,10.926328,1026
SHAPE01839,45.989532,10.92647,1027
SHAPE01839,45.989395,10.92658,1028
SHAPE01839,45.98927,10.926663,1029
SHAPE01839,45.989162,10.926723,1030
SHAPE01839,45.98898,10.926797,1031
SHAPE01839,45.98881,10.926843,1032
SHAPE01839,45.988564,10.926868,1033
SHAPE01839,45.988213,10.926886,1034
SHAPE01839,45.987576,10.926926,1035
SHAPE01839,45.98672,10.926939,1036
SHAPE01839,45.98593,10.92692,1037
SHAPE01839,45.985554,10.926896,1038
SHAPE01839,45.985397,10.92684,1039
SHAPE01839,45.985058,10.92663,1040
SHAPE01839,45.984173,10.926085,1041
SHAPE01839,45.983612,10.925739,1042
SHAPE01839,45.98304,10.92538,1043
SHAPE01839,45.983013,10.925361,1044
SHAPE01839,45.98282,10.925246,1045
SHAPE01839,45.98257,10.925096,1046
SHAPE01839,45.98257,10.925096,1047
SHAPE01839,45.98242,10.925004,1048
SHAPE01839,45.98196,10.924692,1049
SHAPE01839,45.981148,10.924194,1050
SHAPE01839,45.980667,10.923901,1051
SHAPE01839,45.98034,10.923725,1052
SHAPE01839,45.98017,10.923643,1053
SHAPE01839,45.97959,10.923385,1054
SHAPE01839,45.979435,10.923331,1055
SHAPE01839,45.979294,10.923297,1056
SHAPE01839,45.97907,10.923279,1057
SHAPE01839,45.97886,10.923287,1058
SHAPE01839,45.97866,10.92333,1059
SHAPE01839,45.978462,10.923406,1060
SHAPE01839,45.97829,10.923519,1061
SHAPE01839,45.978176,10.923621,1062
SHAPE01839,45.978016,10.923787,1063
SHAPE01839,45.977417,10.924722,1064
SHAPE01839,45.97733,10.924841,1065
SHAPE01839,45.977257,10.924917,1066
SHAPE01839,45.9772,10.924967,1067
SHAPE01839,45.977135,10.925014,1068
SHAPE01839,45.97663,10.925338,1069
SHAPE01839,45.976494,10.925417,1070
SHAPE01839,45.976376,10.925469,1071
SHAPE01839,45.97628,10.9255,1072
SHAPE01839,45.9762,10.925514,1073
SHAPE01839,45.97613,10.925521,1074
SHAPE01839,45.97606,10.925521,1075
SHAPE01839,45.975906,10.925494,1076
SHAPE01839,45.97558,10.925403,1077
SHAPE01839,45.97543,10.925355,1078
SHAPE01839,45.97514,10.925241,1079
SHAPE01839,45.97413,10.924884,1080
SHAPE01839,45.972847,10.924416,1081
SHAPE01839,45.97163,10.923981,1082
SHAPE01839,45.9702,10.923467,1083
SHAPE01839,45.97013,10.923441,1084
SHAPE01839,45.97008,10.92342,1085
SHAPE01839,45.97008,10.92342,1086
SHAPE01839,45.969936,10.923361,1087
SHAPE01839,45.96911,10.923065,1088
SHAPE01839,45.968155,10.922722,1089
SHAPE01839,45.967365,10.922454,1090
SHAPE01839,45.966698,10.922178,1091
SHAPE01839,45.96658,10.922137,1092
SHAPE01839,45.966255,10.921954,1093
SHAPE01839,45.966003,10.921807,1094
SHAPE01839,45.96573,10.921607,1095
SHAPE01839,45.96528,10.921197,1096
SHAPE01839,45.96495,10.920813,1097
SHAPE01839,45.964653,10.920409,1098
SHAPE01839,45.96451,10.920207,1099
SHAPE01839,45.964344,10.919981,1100
SHAPE01839,45.96382,10.919255,1101
SHAPE01839,45.96351,10.918584,1102
SHAPE01839,45.963253,10.918039,1103
SHAPE01839,45.963238,10.918006,1104
SHAPE01839,45.96305,10.917608,1105
SHAPE01839,45.96284,10.917165,1106
SHAPE01839,45.96265,10.916688,1107
SHAPE01839,45.962612,10.916579,1108
SHAPE01839,45.962597,10.916532,1109
SHAPE01839,45.962475,10.916185,1110
SHAPE01839,45.962406,10.915992,1111
SHAPE01839,45.962406,10.915992,1112
SHAPE01839,45.962337,10.915792,1113
SHAPE01839,45.962166,10.915293,1114
SHAPE01839,45.96207,10.91502,1115
SHAPE01839,45.961998,10.914828,1116
SHAPE01839,45.961937,10.914707,1117
SHAPE01839,45.96188,10.914602,1118
SHAPE01839,45.961853,10.914555,1119
SHAPE01839,45.961765,10.914454,1120
SHAPE01839,45.96169,10.914364,1121
SHAPE01839,45.961372,10.913982,1122
SHAPE01839,45.96135,10.913954,1123
SHAPE01839,45.961338,10.913938,1124
SHAPE01839,45.961277,10.913863,1125
SHAPE01839,45.961243,10.91382,1126
SHAPE01839,45.96114,10.913696,1127
SHAPE01839,45.9611,10.91365,1128
SHAPE01839,45.961006,10.913528,1129
SHAPE01839,45.960938,10.913442,1130
SHAPE01839,45.960835,10.913309,1131
SHAPE01839,45.96064,10.912988,1132
SHAPE01839,45.96065,10.912951,1133
SHAPE01839,45.960655,10.91291,1134
SHAPE01839,45.960648,10.912869,1135
SHAPE01839,45.960636,10.912834,1136
SHAPE01839,45.960613,10.912807,1137
SHAPE01839,45.960587,10.912789,1138
SHAPE01839,45.960735,10.912271,1139
SHAPE01839,45.96075,10.912211,1140
SHAPE01839,45.960808,10.912085,1141
SHAPE01839,45.960907,10.911839,1142
SHAPE01839,45.961037,10.911522,1143
SHAPE01839,45.961044,10.911498,1144
SHAPE01839,45.961178,10.911166,1145
SHAPE01839,45.96126,10.910954,1146
SHAPE01839,45.961334,10.910791,1147
SHAPE01839,45.961353,10.910744,1148
SHAPE01839,45.96136,10.910704,1149
SHAPE01839,45.96136,10.910704,1150
SHAPE01839,45.96137,10.910656,1151
SHAPE01839,45.96137,10.910606,1152
SHAPE01839,45.961357,10.910524,1153
SHAPE01839,45.961346,10.910472,1154
SHAPE01839,45.961323,10.91041,1155
SHAPE01839,45.961266,10.910272,1156
SHAPE01839,45.961227,10.910192,1157
SHAPE01839,45.961174,10.910083,1158
SHAPE01839,45.961147,10.910038,1159
SHAPE01839,45.961075,10.909916,1160
SHAPE01839,45.96103,10.909836,1161
SHAPE01839,45.96098,10.909759,1162
SHAPE01839,45.960926,10.909684,1163
SHAPE01839,45.960907,10.909659,1164
SHAPE01839,45.96089,10.909635,1165
SHAPE01839,45.960884,10.909625,1166
SHAPE01839,45.960827,10.909558,1167
SHAPE01839,45.960747,10.909468,1168
SHAPE01839,45.96067,10.909376,1169
SHAPE01839,45.960583,10.909267,1170
SHAPE01839,45.960457,10.909107,1171
SHAPE01839,45.960426,10.909066,1172
SHAPE01839,45.960205,10.908782,1173
SHAPE01839,45.960136,10.908697,1174
SHAPE01839,45.959976,10.90849,1175
SHAPE01839,45.959816,10.908284,1176
SHAPE01839,45.959694,10.908117,1177
SHAPE01839,45.959503,10.907818,1178
SHAPE01839,45.959423,10.907705,1179
SHAPE01839,45.959297,10.907532,1180
SHAPE01839,45.959255,10.907475,1181
SHAPE01839,45.95907,10.907229,1182
SHAPE01839,45.95905,10.907205,1183
SHAPE01839,45.959,10.907145,1184
SHAPE01839,45.958893,10.907016,1185
SHAPE01839,45.958866,10.906981,1186
SHAPE01839,45.958637,10.906694,1187
SHAPE01839,45.958508,10.906527,1188
SHAPE01839,45.958508,10.906527,1189
SHAPE01839,45.95848,10.90649,1190
SHAPE01839,45.958206,10.906138,1191
SHAPE01839,45.95799,10.905856,1192
SHAPE01839,45.957783,10.905604,1193
SHAPE01839,45.957664,10.905461,1194
SHAPE01839,45.957546,10.905309,1195
SHAPE01839,45.957317,10.905016,1196
SHAPE01839,45.957287,10.904974,1197
SHAPE01839,45.956856,10.904428,1198
SHAPE01839,45.956825,10.90439,1199
SHAPE01839,45.9568,10.904344,1200
SHAPE01839,45.956696,10.904168,1201
SHAPE01839,45.956203,10.903307,1202
SHAPE01839,45.95605,10.90304,1203
SHAPE01839,45.955967,10.902887,1204
SHAPE01839,45.95576,10.902568,1205
SHAPE01839,45.955517,10.902241,1206
SHAPE01839,45.95542,10.902132,1207
SHAPE01839,45.95523,10.90193,1208
SHAPE01839,45.954582,10.901249,1209
SHAPE01839,45.954346,10.901,1210
SHAPE01839,45.954185,10.900864,1211
SHAPE01839,45.954086,10.900792,1212
SHAPE01839,45.954006,10.900738,1213
SHAPE01839,45.953876,10.900673,1214
SHAPE01839,45.95376,10.900616,1215
SHAPE01839,45.953686,10.900586,1216
SHAPE01839,45.95365,10.900574,1217
SHAPE01839,45.953613,10.90056,1218
SHAPE01839,45.953594,10.900555,1219
SHAPE01839,45.953533,10.900538,1220
SHAPE01839,45.953403,10.900525,1221
SHAPE01839,45.95328,10.900522,1222
SHAPE01839,45.953133,10.900531,1223
SHAPE01839,45.95308,10.900536,1224
SHAPE01839,45.952988,10.900557,1225
SHAPE01839,45.95286,10.900591,1226
SHAPE01839,45.952694,10.900638,1227
SHAPE01839,45.95262,10.900659,1228
SHAPE01839,45.952427,10.900712,1229
SHAPE01839,45.952362,10.900731,1230
SHAPE01839,45.952164,10.900783,1231
SHAPE01839,45.952137,10.90079,1232
SHAPE01839,45.951843,10.900857,1233
SHAPE01839,45.951756,10.900879,1234
SHAPE01839,45.951736,10.900884,1235
SHAPE01839,45.951702,10.900892,1236
SHAPE01839,45.951546,10.900931,1237
SHAPE01839,45.951416,10.900964,1238
SHAPE01839,45.951416,10.900964,1239
SHAPE01839,45.95132,10.900988,1240
SHAPE01839,45.951115,10.901038,1241
SHAPE01839,45.951057,10.901052,1242
SHAPE01839,45.951035,10.901058,1243
SHAPE01839,45.950905,10.901092,1244
SHAPE01839,45.95059,10.901175,1245
SHAPE01839,45.95055,10.901186,1246
SHAPE01839,45.950447,10.901218,1247
SHAPE01839,45.950165,10.901328,1248
SHAPE01839,45.950115,10.901346,1249
SHAPE01839,45.950073,10.901366,1250
SHAPE01839,45.950043,10.90138,1251
SHAPE01839,45.95001,10.901396,1252
SHAPE01839,45.949726,10.901527,1253
SHAPE01839,45.949574,10.901608,1254
SHAPE01839,45.949207,10.901822,1255
SHAPE01839,45.949127,10.901874,1256
SHAPE01839,45.948868,10.902021,1257
SHAPE01839,45.948223,10.902413,1258
SHAPE01839,45.94786,10.902636,1259
SHAPE01839,45.947838,10.902651,1260
SHAPE01839,45.947365,10.902941,1261
SHAPE01839,45.94718,10.903024,1262
SHAPE01839,45.946987,10.903077,1263
SHAPE01839,45.946785,10.903091,1264
SHAPE01839,45.946648,10.903077,1265
SHAPE01839,45.946606,10.903076,1266
SHAPE01839,45.946606,10.903076,1267
SHAPE01839,45.945873,10.903056,1268
SHAPE01839,45.94581,10.903062,1269
SHAPE01839,45.945747,10.903074,1270
SHAPE01839,45.944305,10.902523,1271
SHAPE01839,45.944294,10.902517,1272
SHAPE01839,45.943558,10.90222,1273
SHAPE01839,45.942875,10.901942,1274
SHAPE01839,45.94265,10.901853,1275
SHAPE01839,45.942448,10.901777,1276
SHAPE01839,45.94209,10.901627,1277
SHAPE01839,45.942074,10.901621,1278
SHAPE01839,45.942036,10.901607,1279
SHAPE01839,45.941467,10.901392,1280
SHAPE01839,45.93927,10.900903,1281
SHAPE01839,45.93907,10.900857,1282
SHAPE01839,45.93893,10.900821,1283
SHAPE01839,45.938892,10.900806,1284
SHAPE01839,45.938797,10.90077,1285
SHAPE01839,45.938663,10.900708,1286
SHAPE01839,45.938488,10.900613,1287
SHAPE01839,45.93827,10.900476,1288
SHAPE01839,45.93808,10.900352,1289
SHAPE01839,45.937885,10.900221,1290
SHAPE01839,45.937706,10.90009,1291
SHAPE01839,45.9376,10.900007,1292
SHAPE01839,45.937458,10.899874,1293
SHAPE01839,45.93728,10.899678,1294
SHAPE01839,45.93635,10.898585,1295
SHAPE01839,45.936142,10.898369,1296
SHAPE01839,45.936,10.898231,1297
SHAPE01839,45.935844,10.898108,1298
SHAPE01839,45.935677,10.89801,1299
SHAPE01839,45.934963,10.897703,1300
SHAPE01839,45.934933,10.897691,1301
SHAPE01839,45.934612,10.897545,1302
SHAPE01839,45.934563,10.897522,1303
SHAPE01839,45.93417,10.897339,1304
SHAPE01839,45.933968,10.897243,1305
SHAPE01839,45.933765,10.897146,1306
SHAPE01839,45.93295,10.896788,1307
SHAPE01839,45.932575,10.896619,1308
SHAPE01839,45.932262,10.896544,1309
SHAPE01839,45.93219,10.896525,1310
SHAPE01839,45.932117,10.896514,1311
SHAPE01839,45.931416,10.896399,1312
SHAPE01839,45.931263,10.896379,1313
SHAPE01839,45.931,10.89634,1314
SHAPE01839,45.931,10.89634,1315
SHAPE01839,45.93067,10.896293,1316
SHAPE01839,45.928753,10.895961,1317
SHAPE01839,45.928436,10.895913,1318
SHAPE01839,45.928238,10.89588,1319
SHAPE01839,45.928062,10.895837,1320
SHAPE01839,45.92787,10.89577,1321
SHAPE01839,45.927692,10.895695,1322
SHAPE01839,45.92688,10.895276,1323
SHAPE01839,45.926533,10.895103,1324
SHAPE01839,45.925636,10.894659,1325
SHAPE01839,45.925346,10.894513,1326
SHAPE01839,45.925243,10.894464,1327
SHAPE01839,45.925,10.894341,1328
SHAPE01839,45.924915,10.894302,1329
SHAPE01839,45.924747,10.894216,1330
SHAPE01839,45.924732,10.894207,1331
SHAPE01839,45.924732,10.894207,1332
SHAPE01839,45.92469,10.894183,1333
SHAPE01839,45.924488,10.894086,1334
SHAPE01839,45.924244,10.893893,1335
SHAPE01839,45.924057,10.893755,1336
SHAPE01839,45.923832,10.893507,1337
SHAPE01839,45.92371,10.893327,1338
SHAPE01839,45.923714,10.89325,1339
SHAPE01839,45.923702,10.893175,1340
SHAPE01839,45.92367,10.893109,1341
SHAPE01839,45.92363,10.89306,1342
SHAPE01839,45.92358,10.893031,1343
SHAPE01839,45.923527,10.893027,1344
SHAPE01839,45.923485,10.893033,1345
SHAPE01839,45.923286,10.892963,1346
SHAPE01839,45.92316,10.892939,1347
SHAPE01839,45.922955,10.892864,1348
SHAPE01839,45.92283,10.892794,1349
SHAPE01839,45.922806,10.892776,1350
SHAPE01839,45.922607,10.892622,1351
SHAPE01839,45.92244,10.892491,1352
SHAPE01839,45.92198,10.892115,1353
SHAPE01839,45.92152,10.891737,1354
SHAPE01839,45.921425,10.89166,1355
SHAPE01839,45.921425,10.89166,1356
SHAPE01839,45.9214,10.891639,1357
SHAPE01839,45.92125,10.891479,1358
SHAPE01839,45.920944,10.891077,1359
SHAPE01839,45.920723,10.890668,1360
SHAPE01839,45.92072,10.890639,1361
SHAPE01839,45.92071,10.890614,1362
SHAPE01839,45.920696,10.890594,1363
SHAPE01839,45.920685,10.890587,1364
SHAPE01839,45.92063,10.890406,1365
SHAPE01839,45.92071,10.889832,1366
SHAPE01839,45.92072,10.889775,1367
SHAPE01839,45.920723,10.889711,1368
SHAPE01839,45.920723,10.88968,1369
SHAPE01839,45.920723,10.889636,1370
SHAPE01839,45.9207,10.889602,1371
SHAPE01839,45.920666,10.889565,1372
SHAPE01839,45.920628,10.889531,1373
SHAPE01839,45.920586,10.889501,1374
SHAPE01839,45.92045,10.889414,1375
SHAPE01839,45.920387,10.889373,1376
SHAPE01839,45.920193,10.889268,1377
SHAPE01839,45.92,10.889171,1378
SHAPE01839,45.919903,10.889132,1379
SHAPE01839,45.919456,10.889009,1380
SHAPE01839,45.919216,10.888926,1381
SHAPE01839,45.919014,10.888812,1382
SHAPE01839,45.918957,10.888757,1383
SHAPE01839,45.918465,10.888316,1384
SHAPE01839,45.918457,10.888308,1385
SHAPE01839,45.918457,10.888308,1386
SHAPE01839,45.917896,10.887742,1387
SHAPE01839,45.917606,10.887444,1388
SHAPE01839,45.917603,10.887379,1389
SHAPE01839,45.917606,10.88733,1390
SHAPE01839,45.91762,10.887271,1391
SHAPE01839,45.917656,10.887194,1392
SHAPE01839,45.917953,10.8865,1393
SHAPE01839,45.918,10.886395,1394
SHAPE01839,45.91801,10.886344,1395
SHAPE01839,45.918045,10.886197,1396
SHAPE01839,45.918056,10.88618,1397
SHAPE01839,45.918064,10.886161,1398
SHAPE01839,45.918068,10.886139,1399
SHAPE01839,45.918064,10.886122,1400
SHAPE01839,45.918064,10.886104,1401
SHAPE01839,45.918056,10.886087,1402
SHAPE01839,45.918053,10.886073,1403
SHAPE01839,45.918037,10.886049,1404
SHAPE01839,45.91802,10.88604,1405
SHAPE01839,45.91794,10.885901,1406
SHAPE01839,45.91789,10.885818,1407
SHAPE01839,45.917847,10.885731,1408
SHAPE01839,45.917797,10.885592,1409
SHAPE01839,45.917816,10.885213,1410
SHAPE01839,45.917847,10.884568,1411
SHAPE01839,45.91785,10.884501,1412
SHAPE01839,45.917854,10.884417,1413
SHAPE01839,45.91783,10.884151,1414
SHAPE01839,45.917805,10.883911,1415
SHAPE01839,45.91776,10.883644,1416
SHAPE01839,45.917683,10.883292,1417
SHAPE01839,45.91765,10.883077,1418
SHAPE01839,45.91757,10.882542,1419
SHAPE01839,45.9175,10.882016,1420
SHAPE01839,45.9175,10.881963,1421
SHAPE01839,45.917492,10.881837,1422
SHAPE01839,45.91748,10.881662,1423
SHAPE01839,45.91727,10.881336,1424
SHAPE01839,45.917168,10.881194,1425
SHAPE01839,45.916992,10.88092,1426
SHAPE01839,45.916973,10.880892,1427
SHAPE01839,45.916954,10.880862,1428
SHAPE01839,45.916916,10.880839,1429
SHAPE01839,45.91688,10.880808,1430
SHAPE01839,45.91664,10.880456,1431
SHAPE01839,45.916622,10.880447,1432
SHAPE01839,45.916607,10.880443,1433
SHAPE01839,45.916584,10.880443,1434
SHAPE01839,45.91657,10.880452,1435
SHAPE01839,45.91655,10.880486,1436
SHAPE01839,45.91653,10.880564,1437
SHAPE01839,45.91652,10.880706,1438
SHAPE01839,45.916508,10.880784,1439
SHAPE01839,45.916348,10.881684,1440
SHAPE01839,45.916332,10.881791,1441
SHAPE01839,45.916332,10.88191,1442
SHAPE01839,45.91634,10.881992,1443
SHAPE01839,45.91635,10.882043,1444
SHAPE01839,45.91639,10.882239,1445
SHAPE01839,45.916393,10.882275,1446
SHAPE01839,45.916428,10.882504,1447
SHAPE01839,45.91647,10.882737,1448
SHAPE01839,45.916435,10.882788,1449
SHAPE01839,45.916344,10.882923,1450
SHAPE01839,45.91629,10.883014,1451
SHAPE01839,45.916286,10.883039,1452
SHAPE01839,45.916286,10.883039,1453
SHAPE01839,45.91629,10.883014,1454
SHAPE01839,45.916344,10.882923,1455
SHAPE01839,45.916435,10.882788,1456
SHAPE01839,45.91647,10.882737,1457
SHAPE01839,45.916508,10.882763,1458
SHAPE01839,45.916733,10.882904,1459
SHAPE01839,45.91677,10.88293,1460
SHAPE01839,45.91688,10.882998,1461
SHAPE01839,45.917,10.883073,1462
SHAPE01839,45.917526,10.883423,1463
SHAPE01839,45.917645,10.883493,1464
SHAPE01839,45.91766,10.883483,1465
SHAPE01839,45.917675,10.883472,1466
SHAPE01839,45.917683,10.883453,1467
SHAPE01839,45.917686,10.883415,1468
SHAPE01839,45.917686,10.883353,1469
SHAPE01839,45.917683,10.883292,1470
SHAPE01839,45.91765,10.883077,1471
SHAPE01839,45.91757,10.882542,1472
SHAPE01839,45.9175,10.882016,1473
SHAPE01839,45.9175,10.881963,1474
SHAPE01839,45.917492,10.881837,1475
SHAPE01839,45.91748,10.881662,1476
SHAPE01839,45.91727,10.881336,1477
SHAPE01839,45.917168,10.881194,1478
SHAPE01839,45.916992,10.88092,1479
SHAPE01839,45.916973,10.880892,1480
SHAPE01839,45.916954,10.880862,1481
SHAPE01839,45.91692,10.880804,1482
SHAPE01839,45.916634,10.88038,1483
SHAPE01839,45.916576,10.880298,1484
SHAPE01839,45.916546,10.880258,1485
SHAPE01839,45.916374,10.880006,1486
SHAPE01839,45.916275,10.879857,1487
SHAPE01839,45.91607,10.879524,1488
SHAPE01839,45.915863,10.879242,1489
SHAPE01839,45.915665,10.879011,1490
SHAPE01839,45.91561,10.878913,1491
SHAPE01839,45.915554,10.878804,1492
SHAPE01839,45.91556,10.878772,1493
SHAPE01839,45.915558,10.878737,1494
SHAPE01839,45.91555,10.878703,1495
SHAPE01839,45.915535,10.87868,1496
SHAPE01839,45.915527,10.878672,1497
SHAPE01839,45.91551,10.87866,1498
SHAPE01839,45.91549,10.878656,1499
SHAPE01839,45.915462,10.878663,1500
SHAPE01839,45.915443,10.87868,1501
SHAPE01839,45.91524,10.878557,1502
SHAPE01839,45.915047,10.878324,1503
SHAPE01839,45.914677,10.877867,1504
SHAPE01839,45.91445,10.877621,1505
SHAPE01839,45.914394,10.877556,1506
SHAPE01839,45.91435,10.877512,1507
SHAPE01839,45.914146,10.877283,1508
SHAPE01839,45.914124,10.877255,1509
SHAPE01839,45.913708,10.876787,1510
SHAPE01839,45.91368,10.876755,1511
SHAPE01839,45.9131,10.876095,1512
SHAPE01839,45.912937,10.875908,1513
SHAPE01839,45.912548,10.875474,1514
SHAPE01839,45.912548,10.875474,1515
SHAPE01839,45.912178,10.875056,1516
SHAPE01839,45.912033,10.874894,1517
SHAPE01839,45.911743,10.874549,1518
SHAPE01839,45.911594,10.874335,1519
SHAPE01839,45.911495,10.874186,1520
SHAPE01839,45.91141,10.874068,1521
SHAPE01839,45.91119,10.873647,1522
SHAPE01839,45.91114,10.873555,1523
SHAPE01839,45.910984,10.873255,1524
SHAPE01839,45.9107,10.872691,1525
SHAPE01839,45.910614,10.872505,1526
SHAPE01839,45.910587,10.872445,1527
SHAPE01839,45.91046,10.87217,1528
SHAPE01839,45.910374,10.871957,1529
SHAPE01839,45.910378,10.87187,1530
SHAPE01839,45.91037,10.871819,1531
SHAPE01839,45.910366,10.871783,1532
SHAPE01839,45.910324,10.871682,1533
SHAPE01839,45.910297,10.871648,1534
SHAPE01839,45.910286,10.871633,1535
SHAPE01839,45.910225,10.871585,1536
SHAPE01839,45.910088,10.871346,1537
SHAPE01839,45.9099,10.870992,1538
SHAPE01839,45.9099,10.870992,1539
SHAPE01839,45.909893,10.870981,1540
SHAPE01839,45.909798,10.870833,1541
SHAPE01839,45.909595,10.870523,1542
SHAPE01839,45.909523,10.870414,1543
SHAPE01839,45.9093,10.870079,1544
SHAPE01839,45.909138,10.869825,1545
SHAPE01839,45.908882,10.869435,1546
SHAPE01839,45.908756,10.869246,1547
SHAPE01839,45.90869,10.869148,1548
SHAPE01839,45.90858,10.868971,1549
SHAPE01839,45.908527,10.868888,1550
SHAPE01839,45.90844,10.868746,1551
SHAPE01839,45.908367,10.868637,1552
SHAPE01839,45.907845,10.867877,1553
SHAPE01839,45.907684,10.86767,1554
SHAPE01839,45.907646,10.867593,1555
SHAPE01839,45.907578,10.867389,1556
SHAPE01839,45.90758,10.867316,1557
SHAPE01839,45.90757,10.867229,1558
SHAPE01839,45.907536,10.867138,1559
SHAPE01839,45.90746,10.867045,1560
SHAPE01839,45.907417,10.867021,1561
SHAPE01839,45.90736,10.867008,1562
SHAPE01839,45.907295,10.867021,1563
SHAPE01839,45.907246,10.867048,1564
SHAPE01839,45.90702,10.866953,1565
SHAPE01839,45.906616,10.866438,1566
SHAPE01839,45.90658,10.866399,1567
SHAPE01839,45.906284,10.866035,1568
SHAPE01839,45.90624,10.865978,1569
SHAPE01839,45.90601,10.865705,1570
SHAPE01839,45.905785,10.865435,1571
SHAPE01839,45.905727,10.865365,1572
SHAPE01839,45.90545,10.865012,1573
SHAPE01839,45.904903,10.864318,1574
SHAPE01839,45.904644,10.863995,1575
SHAPE01839,45.904602,10.86393,1576
SHAPE01839,45.904602,10.86393,1577
SHAPE01839,45.904495,10.863773,1578
SHAPE01839,45.90392,10.862857,1579
SHAPE01839,45.903854,10.862739,1580
SHAPE01839,45.903847,10.862723,1581
SHAPE01839,45.903347,10.861869,1582
SHAPE01839,45.90305,10.861364,1583
SHAPE01839,45.902912,10.86111,1584
SHAPE01839,45.902912,10.86111,1585
SHAPE01839,45.90287,10.861032,1586
SHAPE01839,45.902737,10.860774,1587
SHAPE01839,45.902725,10.860755,1588
SHAPE01839,45.902657,10.860641,1589
SHAPE01839,45.90265,10.860627,1590
SHAPE01839,45.902607,10.860561,1591
SHAPE01839,45.902588,10.860532,1592
SHAPE01839,45.902294,10.860023,1593
SHAPE01839,45.901905,10.859368,1594
SHAPE01839,45.901848,10.859267,1595
SHAPE01839,45.901836,10.859246,1596
SHAPE01839,45.90136,10.858445,1597
SHAPE01839,45.90124,10.858235,1598
SHAPE01839,45.90115,10.85807,1599
SHAPE01839,45.90058,10.857064,1600
SHAPE01839,45.899914,10.855877,1601
SHAPE01839,45.899483,10.855145,1602
SHAPE01839,45.899483,10.855145,1603
SHAPE01839,45.899315,10.854857,1604
SHAPE01839,45.899094,10.854484,1605
SHAPE01839,45.899006,10.854336,1606
SHAPE01839,45.898968,10.854266,1607
SHAPE01839,45.898952,10.854239,1608
SHAPE01839,45.89872,10.853853,1609
SHAPE01839,45.898586,10.853621,1610
SHAPE01839,45.898438,10.853394,1611
SHAPE01839,45.89833,10.853242,1612
SHAPE01839,45.898296,10.853193,1613
SHAPE01839,45.898262,10.853148,1614
SHAPE01839,45.898037,10.852859,1615
SHAPE01839,45.897934,10.85275,1616
SHAPE01839,45.89778,10.852574,1617
SHAPE01839,45.897675,10.852467,1618
SHAPE01839,45.897545,10.852337,1619
SHAPE01839,45.89744,10.852237,1620
SHAPE01839,45.897427,10.852205,1621
SHAPE01839,45.897404,10.852181,1622
SHAPE01839,45.89739,10.852171,1623
SHAPE01839,45.89733,10.852113,1624
SHAPE01839,45.89728,10.852058,1625
SHAPE01839,45.897194,10.851974,1626
SHAPE01839,45.897106,10.851901,1627
SHAPE01839,45.896862,10.85168,1628
SHAPE01839,45.896854,10.851673,1629
SHAPE01839,45.89682,10.851635,1630
SHAPE01839,45.89633,10.851142,1631
SHAPE01839,45.89615,10.850952,1632
SHAPE01839,45.896122,10.850927,1633
SHAPE01839,45.89602,10.850819,1634
SHAPE01839,45.89594,10.850739,1635
SHAPE01839,45.895844,10.850641,1636
SHAPE01839,45.8958,10.850599,1637
SHAPE01839,45.895733,10.850525,1638
SHAPE01839,45.895535,10.850321,1639
SHAPE01839,45.89551,10.850296,1640
SHAPE01839,45.895355,10.850118,1641
SHAPE01839,45.895355,10.850118,1642
SHAPE01839,45.895153,10.849898,1643
SHAPE01839,45.89512,10.849859,1644
SHAPE01839,45.89496,10.84969,1645
SHAPE01839,45.894882,10.849606,1646
SHAPE01839,45.894917,10.849534,1647
SHAPE01839,45.895035,10.849297,1648
SHAPE01839,45.89532,10.848738,1649
SHAPE01839,45.89518,10.848558,1650
SHAPE01839,45.89512,10.848472,1651
SHAPE01839,45.895096,10.848441,1652
SHAPE01839,45.894955,10.848203,1653
SHAPE01839,45.894882,10.848034,1654
SHAPE01839,45.89486,10.847931,1655
SHAPE01839,45.894833,10.847827,1656
SHAPE01839,45.894806,10.847654,1657
SHAPE01839,45.8948,10.847543,1658
SHAPE01839,45.894806,10.847466,1659
SHAPE01839,45.894814,10.847387,1660
SHAPE01839,45.894833,10.84732,1661
SHAPE01839,45.894848,10.84725,1662
SHAPE01839,45.89489,10.847123,1663
SHAPE01839,45.894974,10.846886,1664
SHAPE01839,45.895004,10.846702,1665
SHAPE01839,45.895016,10.8466,1666
SHAPE01839,45.895023,10.846545,1667
SHAPE01839,45.89505,10.846312,1668
SHAPE01839,45.895077,10.846206,1669
SHAPE01839,45.89512,10.846044,1670
SHAPE01839,45.895226,10.845756,1671
SHAPE01839,45.89526,10.845659,1672
SHAPE01839,45.895275,10.845575,1673
SHAPE01839,45.895283,10.845525,1674
SHAPE01839,45.895283,10.845478,1675
SHAPE01839,45.89527,10.845414,1676
SHAPE01839,45.895264,10.845382,1677
SHAPE01839,45.895237,10.845325,1678
SHAPE01839,45.895206,10.845268,1679
SHAPE01839,45.895176,10.845221,1680
SHAPE01839,45.895042,10.845063,1681
SHAPE01839,45.894997,10.845012,1682
SHAPE01839,45.894714,10.844707,1683
SHAPE01839,45.89467,10.844641,1684
SHAPE01839,45.89465,10.8446,1685
SHAPE01839,45.89463,10.844534,1686
SHAPE01839,45.894623,10.844512,1687
SHAPE01839,45.89462,10.844449,1688
SHAPE01839,45.894615,10.844392,1689
SHAPE01839,45.89462,10.844329,1690
SHAPE01839,45.894653,10.844188,1691
SHAPE01839,45.8947,10.844014,1692
SHAPE01839,45.89471,10.843985,1693
SHAPE01839,45.894775,10.843837,1694
SHAPE01839,45.89476,10.843827,1695
SHAPE01839,45.89468,10.843772,1696
SHAPE01839,45.89461,10.843608,1697
SHAPE01839,45.89459,10.843498,1698
SHAPE01839,45.894604,10.843431,1699
SHAPE01839,45.894608,10.843363,1700
SHAPE01839,45.8946,10.843308,1701
SHAPE01839,45.89456,10.843252,1702
SHAPE01839,45.894497,10.843222,1703
SHAPE01839,45.894466,10.843206,1704
SHAPE01839,45.894325,10.843166,1705
SHAPE01839,45.894295,10.843163,1706
SHAPE01839,45.89426,10.843175,1707
SHAPE01839,45.894226,10.843203,1708
SHAPE01839,45.894196,10.843234,1709
SHAPE01839,45.894123,10.843234,1710
SHAPE01839,45.89399,10.843202,1711
SHAPE01839,45.893974,10.843193,1712
SHAPE01839,45.89389,10.843172,1713
SHAPE01839,45.893806,10.843138,1714
SHAPE01839,45.893616,10.843016,1715
SHAPE01839,45.893505,10.842959,1716
SHAPE01839,45.89344,10.842942,1717
SHAPE01839,45.893387,10.842929,1718
SHAPE01839,45.893364,10.842926,1719
SHAPE01839,45.89326,10.84293,1720
SHAPE01839,45.89302,10.842926,1721
SHAPE01839,45.892868,10.842929,1722
SHAPE01839,45.892796,10.842927,1723
SHAPE01839,45.892796,10.842985,1724
SHAPE01839,45.892796,10.843121,1725
SHAPE01839,45.892807,10.843666,1726
SHAPE01839,45.892803,10.843784,1727
SHAPE01839,45.892788,10.843895,1728
SHAPE01839,45.89271,10.844245,1729
SHAPE01839,45.892654,10.844504,1730
SHAPE01839,45.892605,10.844761,1731
SHAPE01839,45.892555,10.844994,1732
SHAPE01839,45.89249,10.845305,1733
SHAPE01839,45.892483,10.845339,1734
SHAPE01839,45.892483,10.845339,1735
SHAPE01839,45.89249,10.845305,1736
SHAPE01839,45.892555,10.844994,1737
SHAPE01839,45.892605,10.844761,1738
SHAPE01839,45.892654,10.844504,1739
SHAPE01839,45.89271,10.844245,1740
SHAPE01839,45.892788,10.843895,1741
SHAPE01839,45.892803,10.843784,1742
SHAPE01839,45.892807,10.843666,1743
SHAPE01839,45.892796,10.843121,1744
SHAPE01839,45.892796,10.842985,1745
SHAPE01839,45.892796,10.842927,1746
SHAPE01839,45.892555,10.84293,1747
SHAPE01839,45.89252,10.842931,1748
SHAPE01839,45.892487,10.842932,1749
SHAPE01839,45.892014,10.842933,1750
SHAPE01839,45.891914,10.842935,1751
SHAPE01839,45.89178,10.842937,1752
SHAPE01839,45.89168,10.842939,1753
SHAPE01839,45.89152,10.842947,1754
SHAPE01839,45.89148,10.842948,1755
SHAPE01839,45.891056,10.842957,1756
SHAPE01839,45.89103,10.842957,1757
SHAPE01839,45.890797,10.842963,1758
SHAPE01839,45.89071,10.842965,1759
SHAPE01839,45.890694,10.842966,1760
SHAPE01839,45.8906,10.842969,1761
SHAPE01839,45.89056,10.84297,1762
SHAPE01839,45.890316,10.842978,1763
SHAPE01839,45.88981,10.842994,1764
SHAPE01839,45.889458,10.843005,1765
SHAPE01839,45.889297,10.842998,1766
SHAPE01839,45.889286,10.842967,1767
SHAPE01839,45.889267,10.842938,1768
SHAPE01839,45.889244,10.842921,1769
SHAPE01839,45.88922,10.842909,1770
SHAPE01839,45.88919,10.842901,1771
SHAPE01839,45.889168,10.842898,1772
SHAPE01839,45.889137,10.842906,1773
SHAPE01839,45.889114,10.842924,1774
SHAPE01839,45.889103,10.84294,1775
SHAPE01839,45.88909,10.842962,1776
SHAPE01839,45.889076,10.843006,1777
SHAPE01839,45.88907,10.843062,1778
SHAPE01839,45.88907,10.843089,1779
SHAPE01839,45.889072,10.843116,1780
SHAPE01839,45.889088,10.843169,1781
SHAPE01839,45.8891,10.843195,1782
SHAPE01839,45.88912,10.843212,1783
SHAPE01839,45.889153,10.843243,1784
SHAPE01839,45.889214,10.843335,1785
SHAPE01839,45.889248,10.843396,1786
SHAPE01839,45.88926,10.843433,1787
SHAPE01839,45.889267,10.843457,1788
SHAPE01839,45.889267,10.843498,1789
SHAPE01839,45.889263,10.843541,1790
SHAPE01839,45.88923,10.843699,1791
SHAPE01839,45.889114,10.843985,1792
SHAPE01839,45.88901,10.844236,1793
SHAPE01839,45.888905,10.844501,1794
SHAPE01839,45.888847,10.844553,1795
SHAPE01839,45.888817,10.844577,1796
SHAPE01839,45.888775,10.84458,1797
SHAPE01839,45.888554,10.844491,1798
SHAPE01839,45.888535,10.844485,1799
SHAPE01839,45.888287,10.844391,1800
SHAPE01839,45.88822,10.844367,1801
SHAPE01842,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE01842,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE01842,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE01842,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE01842,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE01842,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE01842,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE01842,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE01842,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE01842,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE01842,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE01842,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE01842,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE01842,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE01842,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE01842,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE01842,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE01842,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE01842,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE01842,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE01842,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE01842,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE01842,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE01842,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE01842,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE01842,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE01842,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE01842,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE01842,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE01842,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE01842,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE01842,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE01842,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE01842,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE01842,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE01842,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE01842,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE01842,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE01842,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE01842,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE01842,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE01842,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE01842,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE01842,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE01842,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE01842,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE01842,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE01842,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE01842,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE01842,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE01842,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE01842,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE01842,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE01842,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE01842,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE01842,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE01842,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE01842,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE01842,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE01842,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE01842,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE01842,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE01842,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE01842,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE01842,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE01842,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE01842,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE01842,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE01842,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE01842,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE01842,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE01842,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE01842,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE01842,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE01842,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE01842,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE01842,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE01842,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE01842,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE01842,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE01842,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE01842,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE01842,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE01842,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE01842,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE01842,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE01842,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE01842,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE01842,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE01842,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE01842,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE01842,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE01842,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE01842,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE01842,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE01842,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE01842,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE01842,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE01842,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE01842,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE01842,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE01842,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE01842,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE01842,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE01842,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE01842,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE01842,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE01842,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE01842,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE01842,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE01842,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE01842,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE01842,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE01842,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE01842,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE01842,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE01842,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE01842,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE01842,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE01842,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE01842,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE01842,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE01842,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE01842,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE01842,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE01842,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE01842,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE01842,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE01842,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE01842,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE01842,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE01842,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE01842,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE01842,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE01842,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE01842,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE01842,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE01842,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE01842,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE01842,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE01842,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE01842,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE01842,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE01842,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE01842,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE01842,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE01842,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE01842,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE01842,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE01842,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE01842,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE01842,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE01842,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE01842,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE01842,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE01842,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE01842,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE01842,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE01842,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE01842,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE01842,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE01842,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE01842,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE01842,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE01842,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE01842,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE01842,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE01842,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE01842,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE01842,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE01842,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE01842,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE01842,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE01842,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE01842,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE01842,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE01842,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE01842,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE01842,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE01842,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE01842,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE01842,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE01842,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE01842,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE01842,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE01842,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE01842,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE01842,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE01842,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE01842,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE01842,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE01842,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE01842,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE01842,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE01842,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE01842,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE01842,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE01842,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE01842,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE01842,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE01842,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE01842,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE01842,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE01842,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE01842,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE01842,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE01842,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE01842,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE01842,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE01842,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE01842,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE01842,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE01842,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE01842,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE01842,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE01842,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE01842,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE01842,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE01842,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE01842,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE01842,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE01842,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE01842,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE01842,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE01842,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE01842,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE01842,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE01842,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE01842,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE01842,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE01842,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE01842,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE01842,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE01842,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE01842,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE01842,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE01842,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE01842,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE01842,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE01842,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE01842,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE01842,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE01842,46.311058,10.73207,243
SHAPE01842,46.311146,10.732326,244
SHAPE01842,46.31116,10.732371,245
SHAPE01842,46.311783,10.734147,246
SHAPE01842,46.312798,10.736978,247
SHAPE01842,46.312878,10.737247,248
SHAPE01842,46.3129,10.737356,249
SHAPE01842,46.312912,10.737522,250
SHAPE01842,46.31297,10.737483,251
SHAPE01842,46.31302,10.737384,252
SHAPE01842,46.313526,10.735373,253
SHAPE01842,46.31363,10.735035,254
SHAPE01842,46.315365,10.730416,255
SHAPE01842,46.315445,10.730233,256
SHAPE01842,46.31558,10.73001,257
SHAPE01842,46.316032,10.72945,258
SHAPE01842,46.31668,10.728649,259
SHAPE01842,46.31675,10.72856,260
SHAPE01842,46.316982,10.728276,261
SHAPE01842,46.317223,10.727905,262
SHAPE01842,46.31739,10.727559,263
SHAPE01842,46.317463,10.727372,264
SHAPE01842,46.31801,10.725673,265
SHAPE01842,46.318226,10.724741,266
SHAPE01842,46.318302,10.724408,267
SHAPE01842,46.318497,10.723637,268
SHAPE01842,46.318565,10.723449,269
SHAPE01842,46.318645,10.723303,270
SHAPE01842,46.31889,10.722951,271
SHAPE01842,46.31979,10.721807,272
SHAPE01842,46.32054,10.72085,273
SHAPE01842,46.32069,10.720646,274
SHAPE01842,46.32081,10.720419,275
SHAPE01842,46.32155,10.718694,276
SHAPE01842,46.32168,10.718461,277
SHAPE01842,46.321873,10.718187,278
SHAPE01842,46.322063,10.717981,279
SHAPE01842,46.32306,10.717104,280
SHAPE01842,46.323353,10.716812,281
SHAPE01842,46.32387,10.716167,282
SHAPE01842,46.324184,10.715891,283
SHAPE01842,46.324512,10.715637,284
SHAPE01842,46.326004,10.714713,285
SHAPE01842,46.326088,10.714644,286
SHAPE01842,46.32628,10.714415,287
SHAPE01842,46.326675,10.713822,288
SHAPE01842,46.32717,10.713346,289
SHAPE01842,46.32759,10.712828,290
SHAPE01842,46.3278,10.712622,291
SHAPE01842,46.328217,10.712311,292
SHAPE01842,46.32852,10.712157,293
SHAPE01842,46.329426,10.711487,294
SHAPE01842,46.329586,10.711322,295
SHAPE01842,46.329983,10.710876,296
SHAPE01842,46.3301,10.710793,297
SHAPE01842,46.330334,10.710712,298
SHAPE01842,46.33134,10.710599,299
SHAPE01842,46.331608,10.710524,300
SHAPE01842,46.331802,10.710436,301
SHAPE01842,46.33247,10.710045,302
SHAPE01842,46.332764,10.709826,303
SHAPE01842,46.332764,10.709826,304
SHAPE01842,46.33278,10.709816,305
SHAPE01842,46.333122,10.709481,306
SHAPE01842,46.334114,10.708479,307
SHAPE01842,46.334354,10.708157,308
SHAPE01842,46.334396,10.708083,309
SHAPE01842,46.33495,10.707155,310
SHAPE01842,46.335167,10.706892,311
SHAPE01842,46.33536,10.706702,312
SHAPE01842,46.335537,10.706589,313
SHAPE01842,46.335697,10.706519,314
SHAPE01842,46.33583,10.706493,315
SHAPE01842,46.33596,10.706493,316
SHAPE01842,46.33596,10.706493,317
SHAPE01842,46.33623,10.706494,318
SHAPE01842,46.33979,10.706376,319
SHAPE01842,46.34002,10.706333,320
SHAPE01842,46.340244,10.706263,321
SHAPE01842,46.340664,10.706038,322
SHAPE01842,46.341354,10.70558,323
SHAPE01842,46.341793,10.705222,324
SHAPE01842,46.341995,10.704997,325
SHAPE01842,46.342155,10.704789,326
SHAPE01842,46.34231,10.704541,327
SHAPE01842,46.342587,10.703995,328
SHAPE01842,46.34293,10.703032,329
SHAPE01842,46.343063,10.70276,330
SHAPE01842,46.343372,10.702266,331
SHAPE01842,46.343426,10.702181,332
SHAPE01842,46.343468,10.702114,333
SHAPE01842,46.34358,10.701945,334
SHAPE01842,46.343605,10.7019,335
SHAPE01842,46.34381,10.701591,336
SHAPE01842,46.34392,10.701424,337
SHAPE01842,46.34392,10.701424,338
SHAPE01842,46.34393,10.701411,339
SHAPE01842,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE01842,46.345104,10.699616,341
SHAPE01842,46.345474,10.699124,342
SHAPE01842,46.345703,10.698869,343
SHAPE01842,46.345898,10.698677,344
SHAPE01842,46.346043,10.698558,345
SHAPE01842,46.34629,10.69835,346
SHAPE01842,46.346336,10.698313,347
SHAPE01842,46.3465,10.698152,348
SHAPE01842,46.346657,10.697977,349
SHAPE01842,46.346725,10.697872,350
SHAPE01842,46.3472,10.697144,351
SHAPE01842,46.347637,10.696474,352
SHAPE01842,46.347652,10.696448,353
SHAPE01842,46.347652,10.696448,354
SHAPE01842,46.34781,10.696213,355
SHAPE01842,46.348026,10.695949,356
SHAPE01842,46.34819,10.695749,357
SHAPE01842,46.348297,10.695638,358
SHAPE01842,46.348522,10.695457,359
SHAPE01842,46.34926,10.69486,360
SHAPE01842,46.349316,10.694813,361
SHAPE01842,46.3494,10.69503,362
SHAPE01842,46.34942,10.695083,363
SHAPE01842,46.34954,10.695015,364
SHAPE01842,46.349785,10.694891,365
SHAPE01842,46.35011,10.694776,366
SHAPE01842,46.350418,10.69467,367
SHAPE01842,46.350616,10.694583,368
SHAPE01842,46.350662,10.694561,369
SHAPE01842,46.35079,10.6945,370
SHAPE01842,46.350914,10.694432,371
SHAPE01842,46.35102,10.694363,372
SHAPE01842,46.351112,10.694297,373
SHAPE01842,46.351192,10.694229,374
SHAPE01842,46.351276,10.694136,375
SHAPE01842,46.351383,10.693982,376
SHAPE01842,46.35144,10.6939,377
SHAPE01842,46.351482,10.693841,378
SHAPE01842,46.35164,10.69347,379
SHAPE01842,46.35164,10.69347,380
SHAPE01842,46.35167,10.693394,381
SHAPE01842,46.35176,10.693185,382
SHAPE01842,46.351784,10.69315,383
SHAPE01842,46.351868,10.692987,384
SHAPE01842,46.351955,10.692825,385
SHAPE01842,46.351982,10.692772,386
SHAPE01842,46.352028,10.692661,387
SHAPE01842,46.352066,10.6925,388
SHAPE01842,46.352108,10.692387,389
SHAPE01842,46.352024,10.692297,390
SHAPE01842,46.351925,10.692128,391
SHAPE01842,46.351913,10.692031,392
SHAPE01842,46.35188,10.691579,393
SHAPE01842,46.351856,10.691296,394
SHAPE01842,46.35193,10.691169,395
SHAPE01842,46.352158,10.69084,396
SHAPE01842,46.352196,10.690784,397
SHAPE01842,46.352314,10.690637,398
SHAPE01842,46.352367,10.690569,399
SHAPE01842,46.352367,10.690569,400
SHAPE01842,46.35244,10.690475,401
SHAPE01842,46.352634,10.690235,402
SHAPE01842,46.35298,10.689803,403
SHAPE01842,46.35334,10.689258,404
SHAPE01842,46.353462,10.689034,405
SHAPE01842,46.353558,10.688808,406
SHAPE01842,46.3537,10.688477,407
SHAPE01842,46.353718,10.688436,408
SHAPE01842,46.35373,10.688409,409
SHAPE01842,46.353745,10.688371,410
SHAPE01842,46.35391,10.687991,411
SHAPE01842,46.353935,10.687865,412
SHAPE01842,46.35394,10.687753,413
SHAPE01842,46.35391,10.687642,414
SHAPE01842,46.353863,10.687562,415
SHAPE01842,46.35379,10.687475,416
SHAPE01842,46.353733,10.687457,417
SHAPE01842,46.353626,10.687459,418
SHAPE01842,46.353424,10.687507,419
SHAPE01842,46.352898,10.687779,420
SHAPE01842,46.352676,10.687971,421
SHAPE01842,46.35259,10.688056,422
SHAPE01842,46.352512,10.688153,423
SHAPE01842,46.352444,10.688183,424
SHAPE01842,46.35237,10.688193,425
SHAPE01842,46.35232,10.68815,426
SHAPE01842,46.3523,10.68808,427
SHAPE01842,46.35232,10.687994,428
SHAPE01842,46.35239,10.687926,429
SHAPE01842,46.352528,10.687859,430
SHAPE01842,46.35264,10.687798,431
SHAPE01842,46.352757,10.68769,432
SHAPE01842,46.3532,10.687255,433
SHAPE01842,46.35365,10.68678,434
SHAPE01842,46.354065,10.686466,435
SHAPE01842,46.354275,10.686316,436
SHAPE01842,46.354378,10.68621,437
SHAPE01842,46.354435,10.686143,438
SHAPE01842,46.354477,10.686065,439
SHAPE01842,46.354683,10.685533,440
SHAPE01842,46.35476,10.685376,441
SHAPE01842,46.354874,10.68526,442
SHAPE01842,46.35503,10.685175,443
SHAPE01842,46.355206,10.685134,444
SHAPE01842,46.35546,10.685111,445
SHAPE01842,46.35565,10.68504,446
SHAPE01842,46.355778,10.684964,447
SHAPE01842,46.355865,10.684883,448
SHAPE01842,46.355946,10.684799,449
SHAPE01842,46.355965,10.684742,450
SHAPE01842,46.355988,10.684663,451
SHAPE01842,46.355972,10.684567,452
SHAPE01842,46.355934,10.684525,453
SHAPE01842,46.355896,10.684483,454
SHAPE01842,46.35587,10.684424,455
SHAPE01842,46.355858,10.684356,456
SHAPE01842,46.355877,10.684162,457
SHAPE01842,46.355816,10.683959,458
SHAPE01842,46.355816,10.683796,459
SHAPE01842,46.355843,10.683715,460
SHAPE01842,46.35582,10.683687,461
SHAPE01842,46.35584,10.683597,462
SHAPE01842,46.3559,10.683367,463
SHAPE01842,46.356003,10.682934,464
SHAPE01842,46.356155,10.682259,465
SHAPE01842,46.356308,10.681706,466
SHAPE01842,46.356358,10.68159,467
SHAPE01842,46.356415,10.681501,468
SHAPE01842,46.35668,10.681125,469
SHAPE01842,46.356773,10.680971,470
SHAPE01842,46.35682,10.680839,471
SHAPE01842,46.35683,10.680715,472
SHAPE01842,46.356827,10.680573,473
SHAPE01842,46.3568,10.680386,474
SHAPE01842,46.356705,10.679738,475
SHAPE01842,46.356693,10.67955,476
SHAPE01842,46.356686,10.679114,477
SHAPE01842,46.356686,10.679114,478
SHAPE01842,46.356686,10.679012,479
SHAPE01842,46.35669,10.678922,480
SHAPE01842,46.356724,10.678434,481
SHAPE01842,46.35673,10.67816,482
SHAPE01842,46.35672,10.678012,483
SHAPE01842,46.356686,10.677804,484
SHAPE01842,46.356644,10.677676,485
SHAPE01842,46.356606,10.677597,486
SHAPE01842,46.356537,10.677499,487
SHAPE01842,46.356197,10.67705,488
SHAPE01842,46.356136,10.676959,489
SHAPE01842,46.356056,10.676813,490
SHAPE01842,46.356026,10.676736,491
SHAPE01842,46.355984,10.67656,492
SHAPE01842,46.355953,10.676283,493
SHAPE01842,46.35593,10.676193,494
SHAPE01842,46.355774,10.675724,495
SHAPE01842,46.35574,10.675685,496
SHAPE01842,46.355694,10.67566,497
SHAPE01842,46.355656,10.675664,498
SHAPE01842,46.355625,10.67569,499
SHAPE01842,46.35561,10.675725,500
SHAPE01842,46.35561,10.675809,501
SHAPE01842,46.35564,10.675879,502
SHAPE01842,46.35571,10.675989,503
SHAPE01842,46.355793,10.676107,504
SHAPE01842,46.35583,10.676209,505
SHAPE01842,46.35585,10.676304,506
SHAPE01842,46.355865,10.676502,507
SHAPE01842,46.35595,10.677033,508
SHAPE01842,46.356014,10.677213,509
SHAPE01842,46.35618,10.677481,510
SHAPE01842,46.356216,10.677558,511
SHAPE01842,46.356224,10.677604,512
SHAPE01842,46.356216,10.677674,513
SHAPE01842,46.35619,10.677738,514
SHAPE01842,46.356136,10.677804,515
SHAPE01842,46.356083,10.677833,516
SHAPE01842,46.35603,10.677851,517
SHAPE01842,46.35599,10.677858,518
SHAPE01842,46.355953,10.677852,519
SHAPE01842,46.355927,10.677837,520
SHAPE01842,46.355892,10.677798,521
SHAPE01842,46.355873,10.677738,522
SHAPE01842,46.35581,10.677367,523
SHAPE01842,46.355774,10.677272,524
SHAPE01842,46.35557,10.676779,525
SHAPE01842,46.3555,10.676594,526
SHAPE01842,46.355427,10.676321,527
SHAPE01842,46.355328,10.675813,528
SHAPE01842,46.35525,10.675486,529
SHAPE01842,46.35519,10.675284,530
SHAPE01842,46.355125,10.675093,531
SHAPE01842,46.354946,10.674681,532
SHAPE01842,46.354866,10.67431,533
SHAPE01842,46.354836,10.67407,534
SHAPE01842,46.354816,10.673322,535
SHAPE01842,46.354813,10.67322,536
SHAPE01842,46.354794,10.672965,537
SHAPE01842,46.354786,10.672908,538
SHAPE01842,46.35464,10.671827,539
SHAPE01842,46.354565,10.671421,540
SHAPE01842,46.354485,10.671121,541
SHAPE01842,46.354397,10.67086,542
SHAPE01842,46.354218,10.67044,543
SHAPE01842,46.354134,10.670252,544
SHAPE01842,46.354126,10.670097,545
SHAPE01842,46.35414,10.66995,546
SHAPE01842,46.354195,10.669788,547
SHAPE01842,46.354378,10.669556,548
SHAPE01842,46.354473,10.669408,549
SHAPE01842,46.354523,10.669284,550
SHAPE01842,46.35456,10.669181,551
SHAPE01842,46.354717,10.668162,552
SHAPE01842,46.354774,10.667783,553
SHAPE01842,46.354813,10.667461,554
SHAPE01842,46.354782,10.66726,555
SHAPE01842,46.354668,10.667098,556
SHAPE01842,46.35445,10.666846,557
SHAPE01842,46.354332,10.666583,558
SHAPE01842,46.354202,10.666107,559
SHAPE01842,46.354057,10.6656,560
SHAPE01842,46.35403,10.665401,561
SHAPE01842,46.354034,10.665229,562
SHAPE01842,46.354095,10.665021,563
SHAPE01842,46.354218,10.664837,564
SHAPE01842,46.354424,10.664721,565
SHAPE01842,46.35452,10.664661,566
SHAPE01842,46.354702,10.664586,567
SHAPE01842,46.354805,10.664593,568
SHAPE01842,46.354954,10.664633,569
SHAPE01842,46.35511,10.664636,570
SHAPE01842,46.355183,10.664582,571
SHAPE01842,46.355255,10.664526,572
SHAPE01842,46.355328,10.664414,573
SHAPE01842,46.35536,10.664323,574
SHAPE01842,46.355476,10.663723,575
SHAPE01842,46.355507,10.663548,576
SHAPE01842,46.35554,10.663172,577
SHAPE01842,46.355534,10.662988,578
SHAPE01842,46.355476,10.662913,579
SHAPE01842,46.355526,10.662917,580
SHAPE01842,46.35564,10.662927,581
SHAPE01842,46.35564,10.662927,582
SHAPE01842,46.355526,10.662917,583
SHAPE01842,46.355476,10.662913,584
SHAPE01842,46.35528,10.662611,585
SHAPE01842,46.35525,10.662503,586
SHAPE01842,46.355236,10.662391,587
SHAPE01842,46.35524,10.662282,588
SHAPE01842,46.355255,10.661987,589
SHAPE01842,46.35528,10.66156,590
SHAPE01842,46.355312,10.660979,591
SHAPE01842,46.355305,10.660804,592
SHAPE01842,46.355286,10.660704,593
SHAPE01842,46.35499,10.659855,594
SHAPE01842,46.354958,10.659755,595
SHAPE01842,46.354958,10.659689,596
SHAPE01842,46.354977,10.659595,597
SHAPE01842,46.355022,10.659543,598
SHAPE01842,46.355083,10.659528,599
SHAPE01842,46.35549,10.659591,600
SHAPE01842,46.35587,10.659675,601
SHAPE01842,46.356026,10.659708,602
SHAPE01842,46.356476,10.659802,603
SHAPE01842,46.35655,10.659818,604
SHAPE01842,46.356705,10.659851,605
SHAPE01842,46.356785,10.659868,606
SHAPE01842,46.356895,10.659892,607
SHAPE01842,46.356968,10.659964,608
SHAPE01842,46.357037,10.660089,609
SHAPE01842,46.3575,10.661074,610
SHAPE01842,46.35755,10.661299,611
SHAPE01842,46.357567,10.661452,612
SHAPE01842,46.357574,10.661624,613
SHAPE01842,46.35756,10.661723,614
SHAPE01842,46.35753,10.661846,615
SHAPE01842,46.35739,10.662093,616
SHAPE01842,46.357357,10.6623,617
SHAPE01842,46.357376,10.662518,618
SHAPE01842,46.357716,10.663637,619
SHAPE01842,46.35774,10.66384,620
SHAPE01842,46.357716,10.664383,621
SHAPE01842,46.357708,10.664524,622
SHAPE01842,46.35773,10.664643,623
SHAPE01842,46.35777,10.664772,624
SHAPE01842,46.357834,10.664901,625
SHAPE01842,46.358406,10.665679,626
SHAPE01842,46.358707,10.666076,627
SHAPE01842,46.358707,10.666076,628
SHAPE01842,46.358723,10.666099,629
SHAPE01842,46.358883,10.66629,630
SHAPE01842,46.358913,10.666404,631
SHAPE01842,46.358913,10.666546,632
SHAPE01842,46.35888,10.6667,633
SHAPE01842,46.358818,10.666846,634
SHAPE01842,46.358578,10.6673,635
SHAPE01842,46.358547,10.66741,636
SHAPE01842,46.358536,10.667547,637
SHAPE01842,46.358574,10.667889,638
SHAPE01842,46.358757,10.66949,639
SHAPE01842,46.358807,10.669861,640
SHAPE01842,46.358883,10.67041,641
SHAPE01842,46.358955,10.670755,642
SHAPE01842,46.359097,10.671124,643
SHAPE01842,46.359222,10.671429,644
SHAPE01842,46.35932,10.671623,645
SHAPE01842,46.35942,10.671724,646
SHAPE01842,46.359463,10.67175,647
SHAPE01842,46.359592,10.671829,648
SHAPE01842,46.359856,10.671947,649
SHAPE01842,46.359978,10.672016,650
SHAPE01842,46.36011,10.672142,651
SHAPE01842,46.36023,10.672276,652
SHAPE01842,46.360634,10.67278,653
SHAPE01842,46.36066,10.672815,654
SHAPE01842,46.360924,10.673156,655
SHAPE01842,46.361027,10.673244,656
SHAPE01842,46.36111,10.673302,657
SHAPE01842,46.362118,10.673591,658
SHAPE01842,46.362225,10.673624,659
SHAPE01842,46.362312,10.673619,660
SHAPE01842,46.362442,10.67356,661
SHAPE01842,46.36252,10.673515,662
SHAPE01842,46.362663,10.673456,663
SHAPE01842,46.362766,10.673472,664
SHAPE01842,46.3628,10.673488,665
SHAPE01842,46.362904,10.673584,666
SHAPE01842,46.362976,10.673718,667
SHAPE01842,46.36304,10.673817,668
SHAPE01842,46.363148,10.673939,669
SHAPE01842,46.363224,10.673994,670
SHAPE01842,46.363327,10.674087,671
SHAPE01842,46.36339,10.674157,672
SHAPE01842,46.36343,10.674175,673
SHAPE01842,46.363445,10.674354,674
SHAPE01842,46.363533,10.674483,675
SHAPE01842,46.363655,10.674649,676
SHAPE01842,46.363712,10.674788,677
SHAPE01842,46.36372,10.674945,678
SHAPE01842,46.36371,10.675008,679
SHAPE01842,46.363678,10.675148,680
SHAPE01842,46.36363,10.675392,681
SHAPE01845,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE01845,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE01845,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE01845,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE01845,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE01845,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE01845,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE01845,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE01845,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE01845,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE01845,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE01845,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE01845,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE01845,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE01845,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE01845,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE01845,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE01845,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE01845,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE01845,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE01845,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE01845,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE01845,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE01845,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE01845,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE01845,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE01845,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE01845,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE01845,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE01845,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE01845,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE01845,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE01845,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE01845,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE01845,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE01845,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE01845,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE01845,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE01845,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE01845,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE01845,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE01845,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE01845,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE01845,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE01845,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE01845,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE01845,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE01845,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE01845,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE01845,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE01845,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE01845,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE01845,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE01845,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE01845,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE01845,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE01845,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE01845,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE01845,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE01845,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE01845,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE01845,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE01845,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE01845,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE01845,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE01845,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE01845,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE01845,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE01845,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE01845,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE01845,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE01845,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE01845,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE01845,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE01845,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE01845,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE01845,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE01845,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE01845,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE01845,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE01845,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE01845,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE01845,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE01845,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE01845,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE01845,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE01845,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE01845,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE01845,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE01845,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE01845,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE01845,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE01845,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE01845,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE01845,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE01845,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE01845,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE01845,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE01845,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE01845,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE01845,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE01845,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE01845,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE01845,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE01845,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE01845,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE01845,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE01845,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE01845,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE01845,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE01845,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE01845,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE01845,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE01845,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE01845,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE01845,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE01845,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE01845,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE01845,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE01845,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE01845,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE01845,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE01845,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE01845,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE01845,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE01845,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE01845,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE01845,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE01845,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE01845,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE01845,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE01845,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE01845,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE01845,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE01845,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE01845,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE01845,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE01845,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE01845,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE01845,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE01845,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE01845,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE01845,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE01845,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE01845,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE01845,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE01845,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE01845,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE01845,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE01845,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE01845,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE01845,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE01845,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE01845,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE01845,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE01845,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE01845,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE01845,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE01845,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE01845,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE01845,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE01845,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE01845,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE01845,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE01845,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE01845,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE01845,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE01845,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE01845,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE01845,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE01845,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE01845,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE01845,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE01845,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE01845,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE01845,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE01845,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE01845,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE01845,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE01845,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE01845,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE01845,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE01845,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE01845,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE01845,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE01845,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE01845,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE01845,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE01845,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE01845,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE01845,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE01845,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE01845,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE01845,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE01845,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE01845,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE01845,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE01845,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE01845,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE01845,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE01845,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE01845,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE01845,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE01845,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE01845,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE01845,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE01845,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE01845,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE01845,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE01845,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE01845,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE01845,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE01845,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE01845,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE01845,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE01845,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE01845,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE01845,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE01845,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE01845,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE01845,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE01845,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE01845,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE01845,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE01845,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE01845,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE01845,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE01845,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE01845,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE01845,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE01845,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE01845,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE01845,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE01845,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE01845,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE01845,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE01845,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE01845,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE01845,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE01845,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE01845,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE01845,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE01845,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE01845,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE01845,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE01845,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE01845,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE01845,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE01845,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE01845,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE01845,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE01845,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE01845,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE01845,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE01845,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE01845,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE01845,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE01845,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE01845,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE01845,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE01845,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE01845,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE01845,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE01845,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE01845,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE01845,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE01845,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE01845,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE01845,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE01845,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE01845,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE01845,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE01845,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE01845,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE01845,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE01845,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE01845,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE01845,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE01845,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE01845,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE01845,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE01845,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE01845,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE01845,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE01845,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE01845,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE01845,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE01845,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE01845,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE01845,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE01845,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE01845,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE01845,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE01845,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE01845,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE01845,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE01845,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE01845,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE01845,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE01845,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE01845,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE01845,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE01845,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE01845,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE01845,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE01845,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE01845,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE01845,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE01845,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE01845,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE01845,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE01845,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE01845,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE01845,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE01845,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE01845,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE01845,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE01845,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE01845,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE01845,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE01845,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE01845,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE01845,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE01845,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE01845,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE01845,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE01845,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE01845,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE01845,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE01845,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE01845,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE01845,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE01845,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE01845,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE01845,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE01845,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE01845,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE01845,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE01845,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE01845,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE01845,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE01845,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE01845,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE01845,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE01845,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE01845,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE01845,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE01845,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE01845,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE01845,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE01845,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE01845,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE01845,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE01845,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE01845,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE01845,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE01845,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE01845,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE01845,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE01845,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE01845,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE01845,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE01845,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE01845,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE01845,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE01845,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE01845,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE01845,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE01845,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE01845,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE01845,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE01845,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE01845,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE01845,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE01845,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE01845,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE01845,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE01845,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE01845,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE01845,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE01845,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE01845,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE01845,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE01845,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE01845,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE01845,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE01845,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE01845,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE01845,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE01845,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE01845,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE01845,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE01845,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE01845,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE01845,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE01845,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE01845,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE01845,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE01845,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE01845,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE01845,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE01845,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE01845,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE01845,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE01845,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE01845,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE01845,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE01845,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE01845,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE01845,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE01845,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE01845,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE01845,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE01845,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE01845,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE01845,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE01845,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE01845,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE01845,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE01845,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE01845,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE01845,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE01845,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE01845,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE01845,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE01845,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE01845,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE01845,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE01845,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE01845,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE01845,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE01845,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE01845,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE01845,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE01845,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE01845,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE01845,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE01845,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE01845,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE01845,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE01845,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE01845,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE01845,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE01845,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE01845,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE01845,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE01845,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE01845,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE01845,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE01845,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE01845,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE01845,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE01845,45.947094,10.645094,453
SHAPE01845,45.947056,10.645009,454
SHAPE01845,45.94698,10.644842,455
SHAPE01845,45.946434,10.643755,456
SHAPE01845,45.9463,10.643542,457
SHAPE01845,45.946144,10.643315,458
SHAPE01845,45.945988,10.643149,459
SHAPE01845,45.94497,10.642082,460
SHAPE01845,45.94473,10.64176,461
SHAPE01845,45.94457,10.641415,462
SHAPE01845,45.944477,10.641195,463
SHAPE01845,45.94432,10.640815,464
SHAPE01845,45.94404,10.640159,465
SHAPE01845,45.943253,10.638731,466
SHAPE01845,45.943104,10.638416,467
SHAPE01845,45.942616,10.637139,468
SHAPE01845,45.94245,10.636817,469
SHAPE01845,45.941998,10.636085,470
SHAPE01845,45.941933,10.635874,471
SHAPE01845,45.94191,10.635623,472
SHAPE01845,45.941925,10.6354,473
SHAPE01845,45.941998,10.635188,474
SHAPE01845,45.94228,10.63469,475
SHAPE01845,45.942486,10.634326,476
SHAPE01845,45.94258,10.634196,477
SHAPE01845,45.94269,10.634088,478
SHAPE01845,45.942863,10.633983,479
SHAPE01845,45.942886,10.633973,480
SHAPE01845,45.94311,10.633872,481
SHAPE01845,45.94328,10.633797,482
SHAPE01845,45.94346,10.633717,483
SHAPE01845,45.94399,10.633515,484
SHAPE01845,45.944126,10.633467,485
SHAPE01845,45.944294,10.633263,486
SHAPE01845,45.944305,10.633246,487
SHAPE01845,45.94443,10.633061,488
SHAPE01845,45.944584,10.632799,489
SHAPE01845,45.944664,10.632735,490
SHAPE01845,45.944946,10.632509,491
SHAPE01845,45.945076,10.632404,492
SHAPE01845,45.945347,10.632195,493
SHAPE01845,45.945545,10.63204,494
SHAPE01845,45.945602,10.632,495
SHAPE01845,45.945663,10.631982,496
SHAPE01845,45.94575,10.632017,497
SHAPE01845,45.945812,10.63207,498
SHAPE01845,45.94588,10.632154,499
SHAPE01845,45.945934,10.632214,500
SHAPE01845,45.94598,10.63226,501
SHAPE01845,45.94612,10.632411,502
SHAPE01845,45.946182,10.632457,503
SHAPE01845,45.94624,10.632485,504
SHAPE01845,45.94629,10.632492,505
SHAPE01845,45.946327,10.632486,506
SHAPE01845,45.946327,10.632486,507
SHAPE01845,45.94629,10.632492,508
SHAPE01845,45.94624,10.632485,509
SHAPE01845,45.946182,10.632457,510
SHAPE01845,45.94612,10.632411,511
SHAPE01845,45.94598,10.63226,512
SHAPE01845,45.945934,10.632214,513
SHAPE01845,45.94588,10.632154,514
SHAPE01845,45.945812,10.63207,515
SHAPE01845,45.94575,10.632017,516
SHAPE01845,45.945663,10.631982,517
SHAPE01845,45.945602,10.632,518
SHAPE01845,45.945545,10.63204,519
SHAPE01845,45.945347,10.632195,520
SHAPE01845,45.945076,10.632404,521
SHAPE01845,45.944946,10.632509,522
SHAPE01845,45.944664,10.632735,523
SHAPE01845,45.944584,10.632799,524
SHAPE01845,45.94443,10.633061,525
SHAPE01845,45.944305,10.633246,526
SHAPE01845,45.944294,10.633263,527
SHAPE01845,45.944126,10.633467,528
SHAPE01845,45.944016,10.633506,529
SHAPE01845,45.944016,10.633506,530
SHAPE01845,45.94399,10.633515,531
SHAPE01845,45.94346,10.633717,532
SHAPE01845,45.94328,10.633797,533
SHAPE01845,45.94311,10.633872,534
SHAPE01845,45.942886,10.633973,535
SHAPE01845,45.942863,10.633983,536
SHAPE01845,45.94269,10.634088,537
SHAPE01845,45.94258,10.634196,538
SHAPE01845,45.942486,10.634326,539
SHAPE01845,45.94228,10.63469,540
SHAPE01845,45.941998,10.635188,541
SHAPE01845,45.941925,10.6354,542
SHAPE01845,45.94191,10.635623,543
SHAPE01845,45.941933,10.635874,544
SHAPE01845,45.941998,10.636085,545
SHAPE01845,45.94245,10.636817,546
SHAPE01845,45.942616,10.637139,547
SHAPE01845,45.943104,10.638416,548
SHAPE01845,45.943253,10.638731,549
SHAPE01845,45.94404,10.640159,550
SHAPE01845,45.94432,10.640815,551
SHAPE01845,45.944477,10.641195,552
SHAPE01845,45.94457,10.641415,553
SHAPE01845,45.94473,10.64176,554
SHAPE01845,45.94497,10.642082,555
SHAPE01845,45.945988,10.643149,556
SHAPE01845,45.945915,10.643141,557
SHAPE01845,45.94583,10.64309,558
SHAPE01845,45.94575,10.643188,559
SHAPE01845,45.94567,10.643313,560
SHAPE01845,45.94557,10.643169,561
SHAPE01845,45.945496,10.643314,562
SHAPE01845,45.945446,10.643401,563
SHAPE01845,45.945457,10.643438,564
SHAPE01845,45.945385,10.643628,565
SHAPE01845,45.945065,10.643439,566
SHAPE01845,45.94493,10.643301,567
SHAPE01845,45.94469,10.643661,568
SHAPE01845,45.944206,10.642817,569
SHAPE01845,45.944206,10.642817,570
SHAPE01845,45.944176,10.642766,571
SHAPE01845,45.94399,10.64246,572
SHAPE01845,45.943615,10.641844,573
SHAPE01845,45.943478,10.641619,574
SHAPE01845,45.943317,10.641368,575
SHAPE01845,45.943146,10.641127,576
SHAPE01845,45.943024,10.641,577
SHAPE01845,45.942905,10.640921,578
SHAPE01845,45.94284,10.64089,579
SHAPE01845,45.94263,10.640793,580
SHAPE01845,45.941628,10.640327,581
SHAPE01845,45.941513,10.640275,582
SHAPE01845,45.941196,10.640133,583
SHAPE01845,45.941177,10.640119,584
SHAPE01845,45.9408,10.639953,585
SHAPE01845,45.940643,10.639885,586
SHAPE01845,45.94053,10.639823,587
SHAPE01845,45.94031,10.639729,588
SHAPE01845,45.940247,10.639698,589
SHAPE01845,45.940174,10.639653,590
SHAPE01845,45.94004,10.639526,591
SHAPE01845,45.939793,10.639261,592
SHAPE01845,45.939774,10.639243,593
SHAPE01845,45.93952,10.639012,594
SHAPE01845,45.939434,10.63894,595
SHAPE01845,45.939163,10.638781,596
SHAPE01845,45.939137,10.638763,597
SHAPE01845,45.939102,10.638741,598
SHAPE01845,45.938988,10.638668,599
SHAPE01845,45.93896,10.638652,600
SHAPE01845,45.93896,10.638652,601
SHAPE01845,45.93865,10.638465,602
SHAPE01845,45.93839,10.638313,603
SHAPE01845,45.93825,10.638231,604
SHAPE01845,45.93803,10.638114,605
SHAPE01845,45.937878,10.63804,606
SHAPE01845,45.937656,10.637978,607
SHAPE01845,45.937553,10.63795,608
SHAPE01845,45.937393,10.637905,609
SHAPE01845,45.937256,10.637891,610
SHAPE01845,45.937126,10.637919,611
SHAPE01845,45.937035,10.637987,612
SHAPE01845,45.93696,10.638057,613
SHAPE01845,45.9367,10.638369,614
SHAPE01845,45.936462,10.638627,615
SHAPE01845,45.936398,10.638695,616
SHAPE01845,45.93619,10.638857,617
SHAPE01845,45.935997,10.638977,618
SHAPE01845,45.935986,10.638985,619
SHAPE01845,45.93596,10.638999,620
SHAPE01845,45.93579,10.639099,621
SHAPE01845,45.93579,10.639099,622
SHAPE01845,45.935467,10.639296,623
SHAPE01845,45.935425,10.63932,624
SHAPE01845,45.935265,10.639421,625
SHAPE01845,45.935135,10.639509,626
SHAPE01845,45.935,10.639597,627
SHAPE01845,45.93483,10.639658,628
SHAPE01845,45.934666,10.639678,629
SHAPE01845,45.934288,10.639685,630
SHAPE01845,45.93405,10.63968,631
SHAPE01845,45.933903,10.639647,632
SHAPE01845,45.933773,10.639581,633
SHAPE01845,45.933624,10.639434,634
SHAPE01845,45.93338,10.639021,635
SHAPE01845,45.933308,10.638921,636
SHAPE01845,45.93316,10.638815,637
SHAPE01845,45.93291,10.6386,638
SHAPE01845,45.93275,10.638434,639
SHAPE01845,45.932686,10.638337,640
SHAPE01845,45.93264,10.638211,641
SHAPE01845,45.932632,10.638193,642
SHAPE01845,45.93259,10.638085,643
SHAPE01845,45.93254,10.637975,644
SHAPE01845,45.93249,10.637886,645
SHAPE01845,45.93243,10.637817,646
SHAPE01845,45.932358,10.637765,647
SHAPE01845,45.93227,10.637746,648
SHAPE01845,45.93219,10.637746,649
SHAPE01845,45.932114,10.637754,650
SHAPE01845,45.931965,10.637787,651
SHAPE01845,45.93194,10.6377,652
SHAPE01845,45.93189,10.637634,653
SHAPE01845,45.931828,10.637596,654
SHAPE01845,45.93176,10.637591,655
SHAPE01845,45.931698,10.637621,656
SHAPE01845,45.931644,10.63768,657
SHAPE01845,45.93161,10.637762,658
SHAPE01845,45.93151,10.637714,659
SHAPE01845,45.93132,10.637579,660
SHAPE01845,45.93132,10.637579,661
SHAPE01845,45.931274,10.637547,662
SHAPE01845,45.930664,10.637118,663
SHAPE01845,45.930275,10.636841,664
SHAPE01845,45.929886,10.636564,665
SHAPE01845,45.929867,10.636553,666
SHAPE01845,45.92914,10.636064,667
SHAPE01845,45.928925,10.635941,668
SHAPE01845,45.927895,10.635153,669
SHAPE01845,45.92777,10.635061,670
SHAPE01845,45.927685,10.634999,671
SHAPE01845,45.927467,10.634816,672
SHAPE01845,45.927086,10.634521,673
SHAPE01845,45.92668,10.634234,674
SHAPE01845,45.92597,10.633853,675
SHAPE01845,45.925465,10.633525,676
SHAPE01845,45.925,10.633177,677
SHAPE01845,45.924553,10.63278,678
SHAPE01845,45.924553,10.63278,679
SHAPE01845,45.92453,10.632759,680
SHAPE01845,45.92367,10.631978,681
SHAPE01845,45.923264,10.63168,682
SHAPE01845,45.922848,10.631374,683
SHAPE01845,45.922707,10.631241,684
SHAPE01845,45.92255,10.631068,685
SHAPE01845,45.922367,10.630788,686
SHAPE01845,45.922157,10.630408,687
SHAPE01845,45.92206,10.630214,688
SHAPE01845,45.92198,10.63004,689
SHAPE01845,45.92162,10.628866,690
SHAPE01845,45.92148,10.628411,691
SHAPE01845,45.921364,10.628055,692
SHAPE01845,45.92122,10.627791,693
SHAPE01845,45.921005,10.627515,694
SHAPE01845,45.920773,10.627299,695
SHAPE01845,45.92002,10.626839,696
SHAPE01845,45.919067,10.626344,697
SHAPE01845,45.91867,10.626081,698
SHAPE01845,45.91833,10.625818,699
SHAPE01845,45.91764,10.625258,700
SHAPE01845,45.917427,10.625034,701
SHAPE01845,45.917217,10.624787,702
SHAPE01845,45.916893,10.624293,703
SHAPE01845,45.91605,10.622982,704
SHAPE01845,45.916084,10.622909,705
SHAPE01845,45.9161,10.622824,706
SHAPE01845,45.9161,10.622735,707
SHAPE01845,45.916077,10.622652,708
SHAPE01845,45.91604,10.622582,709
SHAPE01845,45.915985,10.622534,710
SHAPE01845,45.915928,10.622511,711
SHAPE01845,45.91589,10.62243,712
SHAPE01845,45.91558,10.621866,713
SHAPE01845,45.915462,10.621641,714
SHAPE01845,45.91544,10.621586,715
SHAPE01845,45.9154,10.621499,716
SHAPE01845,45.915348,10.621387,717
SHAPE01845,45.915348,10.621387,718
SHAPE01845,45.915337,10.621366,719
SHAPE01845,45.915268,10.621229,720
SHAPE01845,45.915043,10.620739,721
SHAPE01845,45.914886,10.62026,722
SHAPE01845,45.91474,10.619935,723
SHAPE01845,45.914555,10.619596,724
SHAPE01845,45.914448,10.619299,725
SHAPE01845,45.914318,10.618713,726
SHAPE01845,45.91421,10.618152,727
SHAPE01845,45.913963,10.617586,728
SHAPE01845,45.913578,10.616755,729
SHAPE01845,45.913475,10.616587,730
SHAPE01845,45.913395,10.616519,731
SHAPE01845,45.913338,10.616419,732
SHAPE01845,45.913326,10.616321,733
SHAPE01845,45.913002,10.61615,734
SHAPE01845,45.912746,10.615991,735
SHAPE01845,45.91253,10.615745,736
SHAPE01845,45.912247,10.615275,737
SHAPE01845,45.912205,10.615202,738
SHAPE01845,45.91194,10.614717,739
SHAPE01845,45.911926,10.61467,740
SHAPE01845,45.91192,10.614614,741
SHAPE01845,45.911915,10.6144,742
SHAPE01845,45.911915,10.6144,743
SHAPE01845,45.911915,10.614333,744
SHAPE01845,45.91191,10.614177,745
SHAPE01845,45.911873,10.613974,746
SHAPE01845,45.911823,10.613788,747
SHAPE01845,45.911747,10.61359,748
SHAPE01845,45.911705,10.61346,749
SHAPE01845,45.91162,10.613431,750
SHAPE01845,45.91148,10.613426,751
SHAPE01845,45.911434,10.613401,752
SHAPE01845,45.91133,10.61328,753
SHAPE01845,45.91099,10.612638,754
SHAPE01845,45.910885,10.612387,755
SHAPE01845,45.910805,10.612144,756
SHAPE01845,45.910774,10.612011,757
SHAPE01845,45.910732,10.611942,758
SHAPE01845,45.91068,10.611897,759
SHAPE01845,45.910637,10.611899,760
SHAPE01845,45.910606,10.611854,761
SHAPE01845,45.910606,10.611854,762
SHAPE01845,45.910637,10.611899,763
SHAPE01845,45.910595,10.611935,764
SHAPE01845,45.91051,10.612102,765
SHAPE01845,45.910427,10.612292,766
SHAPE01845,45.910385,10.612356,767
SHAPE01845,45.91026,10.612542,768
SHAPE01845,45.91019,10.612638,769
SHAPE01845,45.910122,10.612728,770
SHAPE01845,45.91008,10.612788,771
SHAPE01845,45.909668,10.613133,772
SHAPE01845,45.909527,10.613224,773
SHAPE01845,45.909344,10.613296,774
SHAPE01845,45.90891,10.613386,775
SHAPE01845,45.90876,10.613483,776
SHAPE01845,45.90811,10.614152,777
SHAPE01845,45.90798,10.614007,778
SHAPE01845,45.90786,10.613825,779
SHAPE01845,45.907528,10.613188,780
SHAPE01845,45.907284,10.612568,781
SHAPE01845,45.90676,10.611188,782
SHAPE01845,45.906555,10.610597,783
SHAPE01845,45.906494,10.610405,784
SHAPE01845,45.906357,10.609951,785
SHAPE01845,45.906242,10.609605,786
SHAPE01845,45.906124,10.609271,787
SHAPE01845,45.905956,10.609013,788
SHAPE01845,45.90576,10.60881,789
SHAPE01845,45.905415,10.608677,790
SHAPE01845,45.90492,10.608594,791
SHAPE01845,45.90445,10.608488,792
SHAPE01845,45.90445,10.608488,793
SHAPE01845,45.904278,10.608449,794
SHAPE01845,45.903797,10.608152,795
SHAPE01845,45.903393,10.607933,796
SHAPE01845,45.90286,10.607667,797
SHAPE01845,45.902485,10.607486,798
SHAPE01845,45.902325,10.607447,799
SHAPE01845,45.902122,10.607447,800
SHAPE01845,45.901745,10.607569,801
SHAPE01845,45.900158,10.60829,802
SHAPE01845,45.89977,10.608405,803
SHAPE01845,45.89946,10.608438,804
SHAPE01845,45.89893,10.608433,805
SHAPE01845,45.898556,10.60836,806
SHAPE01845,45.89835,10.608315,807
SHAPE01845,45.897972,10.608144,808
SHAPE01845,45.897587,10.607909,809
SHAPE01845,45.896847,10.607248,810
SHAPE01845,45.896595,10.607033,811
SHAPE01845,45.89642,10.606883,812
SHAPE01845,45.896255,10.606737,813
SHAPE01845,45.896255,10.606737,814
SHAPE01845,45.89624,10.606725,815
SHAPE01845,45.89599,10.606499,816
SHAPE01845,45.89535,10.605927,817
SHAPE01845,45.895126,10.60569,818
SHAPE01845,45.894928,10.605444,819
SHAPE01845,45.89477,10.605165,820
SHAPE01845,45.89461,10.604833,821
SHAPE01845,45.894585,10.604781,822
SHAPE01845,45.894318,10.604153,823
SHAPE01845,45.894226,10.604018,824
SHAPE01845,45.89417,10.603927,825
SHAPE01845,45.89392,10.603653,826
SHAPE01845,45.893127,10.603026,827
SHAPE01845,45.892677,10.602674,828
SHAPE01845,45.892544,10.602582,829
SHAPE01845,45.892517,10.602561,830
SHAPE01845,45.892315,10.602396,831
SHAPE01845,45.89205,10.602182,832
SHAPE01845,45.891933,10.602088,833
SHAPE01845,45.89182,10.601995,834
SHAPE01845,45.891563,10.601787,835
SHAPE01845,45.891544,10.601633,836
SHAPE01845,45.89143,10.601533,837
SHAPE01845,45.89143,10.601533,838
SHAPE01845,45.891247,10.601374,839
SHAPE01845,45.891235,10.601427,840
SHAPE01845,45.891224,10.601467,841
SHAPE01845,45.891205,10.601504,842
SHAPE01845,45.89081,10.601192,843
SHAPE01845,45.890682,10.601089,844
SHAPE01845,45.89038,10.600844,845
SHAPE01845,45.89002,10.600549,846
SHAPE01845,45.889633,10.600233,847
SHAPE01845,45.889328,10.599984,848
SHAPE01845,45.889236,10.599909,849
SHAPE01845,45.888954,10.5997,850
SHAPE01845,45.888954,10.5997,851
SHAPE01845,45.888878,10.599645,852
SHAPE01845,45.88878,10.599589,853
SHAPE01845,45.88865,10.599551,854
SHAPE01845,45.88833,10.599478,855
SHAPE01845,45.887928,10.599385,856
SHAPE01845,45.887897,10.599378,857
SHAPE01845,45.887394,10.59925,858
SHAPE01845,45.887054,10.599164,859
SHAPE01845,45.88672,10.59908,860
SHAPE01845,45.88668,10.599071,861
SHAPE01845,45.886612,10.599052,862
SHAPE01845,45.886562,10.599041,863
SHAPE01845,45.886482,10.599007,864
SHAPE01845,45.8864,10.598964,865
SHAPE01845,45.886257,10.598864,866
SHAPE01845,45.886,10.59856,867
SHAPE01845,45.885925,10.598415,868
SHAPE01845,45.885525,10.597639,869
SHAPE01845,45.885494,10.597582,870
SHAPE01845,45.88541,10.597421,871
SHAPE01845,45.88533,10.597265,872
SHAPE01845,45.885094,10.596814,873
SHAPE01845,45.88506,10.596744,874
SHAPE01845,45.885036,10.596703,875
SHAPE01845,45.884945,10.596519,876
SHAPE01845,45.884945,10.596519,877
SHAPE01845,45.88483,10.596294,878
SHAPE01845,45.8848,10.59624,879
SHAPE01845,45.88459,10.595863,880
SHAPE01845,45.884445,10.595669,881
SHAPE01845,45.884365,10.595588,882
SHAPE01845,45.884277,10.595515,883
SHAPE01845,45.88416,10.595426,884
SHAPE01845,45.884033,10.595348,885
SHAPE01845,45.883793,10.595174,886
SHAPE01845,45.882877,10.594512,887
SHAPE01845,45.88283,10.594481,888
SHAPE01845,45.88273,10.594408,889
SHAPE01845,45.881622,10.593613,890
SHAPE01845,45.88032,10.592678,891
SHAPE01845,45.88032,10.592678,892
SHAPE01845,45.87815,10.591116,893
SHAPE01845,45.87731,10.590517,894
SHAPE01845,45.87641,10.589879,895
SHAPE01845,45.87602,10.589526,896
SHAPE01845,45.87596,10.589471,897
SHAPE01845,45.8759,10.589436,898
SHAPE01845,45.87583,10.589424,899
SHAPE01845,45.875553,10.589238,900
SHAPE01845,45.875237,10.589037,901
SHAPE01845,45.87466,10.588593,902
SHAPE01845,45.87455,10.588515,903
SHAPE01845,45.87455,10.588515,904
SHAPE01845,45.87181,10.586596,905
SHAPE01845,45.87063,10.585644,906
SHAPE01845,45.87027,10.585296,907
SHAPE01845,45.869892,10.584868,908
SHAPE01845,45.86905,10.583631,909
SHAPE01845,45.86873,10.583165,910
SHAPE01845,45.866016,10.57919,911
SHAPE01845,45.865543,10.578497,912
SHAPE01845,45.86535,10.578148,913
SHAPE01845,45.86535,10.578148,914
SHAPE01845,45.865543,10.578497,915
SHAPE01845,45.864902,10.577578,916
SHAPE01845,45.864548,10.577101,917
SHAPE01845,45.864243,10.576769,918
SHAPE01845,45.8639,10.576416,919
SHAPE01845,45.862797,10.575461,920
SHAPE01845,45.862427,10.575092,921
SHAPE01845,45.862076,10.574684,922
SHAPE01845,45.861767,10.574274,923
SHAPE01845,45.861553,10.573936,924
SHAPE01845,45.861225,10.573327,925
SHAPE01845,45.861103,10.573101,926
SHAPE01845,45.85987,10.570728,927
SHAPE01845,45.859802,10.570545,928
SHAPE01845,45.85976,10.570411,929
SHAPE01845,45.859737,10.570276,930
SHAPE01845,45.85972,10.570182,931
SHAPE01845,45.859703,10.570089,932
SHAPE01845,45.859726,10.569987,933
SHAPE01845,45.85973,10.569879,934
SHAPE01845,45.85971,10.569774,935
SHAPE01845,45.859673,10.569681,936
SHAPE01845,45.85963,10.569624,937
SHAPE01845,45.859585,10.569581,938
SHAPE01845,45.8595,10.569546,939
SHAPE01845,45.859413,10.569551,940
SHAPE01845,45.859344,10.569591,941
SHAPE01845,45.859283,10.569656,942
SHAPE01845,45.859238,10.569744,943
SHAPE01845,45.85922,10.569806,944
SHAPE01845,45.85921,10.569872,945
SHAPE01845,45.859142,10.569956,946
SHAPE01845,45.859028,10.570026,947
SHAPE01845,45.858875,10.570036,948
SHAPE01845,45.85886,10.570024,949
SHAPE01845,45.85885,10.570015,950
SHAPE01845,45.858826,10.569991,951
SHAPE01845,45.858814,10.569979,952
SHAPE01845,45.8588,10.569944,953
SHAPE01845,45.858776,10.569887,954
SHAPE01845,45.85876,10.569815,955
SHAPE01845,45.858746,10.569731,956
SHAPE01845,45.85874,10.569586,957
SHAPE01845,45.858723,10.569352,958
SHAPE01845,45.858707,10.569145,959
SHAPE01845,45.858692,10.569009,960
SHAPE01845,45.858635,10.568867,961
SHAPE01845,45.85859,10.568767,962
SHAPE01845,45.858456,10.568595,963
SHAPE01845,45.858303,10.568378,964
SHAPE01845,45.858074,10.568024,965
SHAPE01845,45.85786,10.567672,966
SHAPE01845,45.857258,10.566705,967
SHAPE01845,45.85721,10.566642,968
SHAPE01845,45.857056,10.566435,969
SHAPE01845,45.856937,10.566341,970
SHAPE01845,45.856636,10.566196,971
SHAPE01845,45.85643,10.566117,972
SHAPE01845,45.856277,10.566112,973
SHAPE01845,45.856186,10.566149,974
SHAPE01845,45.85605,10.566247,975
SHAPE01845,45.855892,10.566397,976
SHAPE01845,45.855793,10.566505,977
SHAPE01845,45.855736,10.566566,978
SHAPE01845,45.855625,10.566679,979
SHAPE01845,45.85549,10.566796,980
SHAPE01845,45.855434,10.566832,981
SHAPE01845,45.855392,10.566858,982
SHAPE01845,45.855186,10.566939,983
SHAPE01845,45.855,10.566976,984
SHAPE01845,45.854946,10.566986,985
SHAPE01845,45.854874,10.567007,986
SHAPE01845,45.854874,10.567007,987
SHAPE01845,45.854706,10.567054,988
SHAPE01845,45.8546,10.567112,989
SHAPE01845,45.854538,10.567157,990
SHAPE01845,45.85443,10.567258,991
SHAPE01845,45.854343,10.567348,992
SHAPE01845,45.85431,10.567919,993
SHAPE01845,45.854298,10.568444,994
SHAPE01845,45.85431,10.568892,995
SHAPE01845,45.854317,10.569011,996
SHAPE01845,45.85432,10.569065,997
SHAPE01845,45.85432,10.569143,998
SHAPE01845,45.854343,10.569265,999
SHAPE01845,45.85436,10.569853,1000
SHAPE01845,45.854378,10.570251,1001
SHAPE01845,45.854397,10.570763,1002
SHAPE01845,45.8544,10.570825,1003
SHAPE01845,45.854416,10.57123,1004
SHAPE01845,45.85441,10.571517,1005
SHAPE01845,45.854378,10.571778,1006
SHAPE01845,45.854248,10.572154,1007
SHAPE01845,45.854156,10.572312,1008
SHAPE01845,45.854107,10.572385,1009
SHAPE01845,45.854073,10.57244,1010
SHAPE01845,45.853962,10.572558,1011
SHAPE01845,45.853718,10.572796,1012
SHAPE01845,45.85367,10.572845,1013
SHAPE01845,45.85349,10.573018,1014
SHAPE01845,45.853306,10.573206,1015
SHAPE01845,45.853268,10.573245,1016
SHAPE01845,45.852962,10.57356,1017
SHAPE01845,45.85292,10.573607,1018
SHAPE01845,45.8529,10.57363,1019
SHAPE01845,45.852837,10.573691,1020
SHAPE01845,45.852757,10.573768,1021
SHAPE01845,45.852585,10.573927,1022
SHAPE01845,45.852413,10.574058,1023
SHAPE01845,45.852333,10.574118,1024
SHAPE01845,45.85221,10.574198,1025
SHAPE01845,45.851982,10.574345,1026
SHAPE01845,45.851833,10.574373,1027
SHAPE01845,45.85163,10.574389,1028
SHAPE01845,45.851486,10.5744,1029
SHAPE01845,45.851196,10.574382,1030
SHAPE01845,45.85111,10.574402,1031
SHAPE01845,45.851013,10.574447,1032
SHAPE01845,45.85079,10.574651,1033
SHAPE01845,45.85055,10.574878,1034
SHAPE01845,45.850487,10.57495,1035
SHAPE01845,45.850487,10.57495,1036
SHAPE01845,45.850063,10.57543,1037
SHAPE01845,45.84993,10.575582,1038
SHAPE01845,45.84984,10.575686,1039
SHAPE01845,45.849808,10.57572,1040
SHAPE01845,45.849724,10.575815,1041
SHAPE01845,45.84969,10.575859,1042
SHAPE01845,45.84961,10.57597,1043
SHAPE01845,45.849518,10.57609,1044
SHAPE01845,45.849453,10.576182,1045
SHAPE01845,45.849407,10.575974,1046
SHAPE01845,45.84942,10.575753,1047
SHAPE01845,45.84944,10.575417,1048
SHAPE01845,45.84947,10.575109,1049
SHAPE01845,45.849487,10.574895,1050
SHAPE01845,45.84949,10.57481,1051
SHAPE01845,45.849514,10.574542,1052
SHAPE01845,45.84952,10.57431,1053
SHAPE01845,45.84929,10.574319,1054
SHAPE01845,45.84925,10.574327,1055
SHAPE01845,45.84918,10.574341,1056
SHAPE01845,45.84904,10.574367,1057
SHAPE01845,45.84855,10.574448,1058
SHAPE01845,45.848473,10.57446,1059
SHAPE01845,45.848473,10.57446,1060
SHAPE01845,45.84855,10.574448,1061
SHAPE01845,45.84904,10.574367,1062
SHAPE01845,45.84918,10.574341,1063
SHAPE01845,45.84925,10.574327,1064
SHAPE01845,45.84929,10.574319,1065
SHAPE01845,45.84952,10.57431,1066
SHAPE01845,45.849514,10.574542,1067
SHAPE01845,45.84949,10.57481,1068
SHAPE01845,45.849487,10.574895,1069
SHAPE01845,45.84947,10.575109,1070
SHAPE01845,45.84944,10.575417,1071
SHAPE01845,45.84942,10.575753,1072
SHAPE01845,45.849407,10.575974,1073
SHAPE01845,45.849453,10.576182,1074
SHAPE01845,45.849342,10.576439,1075
SHAPE01845,45.84928,10.576763,1076
SHAPE01845,45.849274,10.5768,1077
SHAPE01845,45.849228,10.577012,1078
SHAPE01845,45.849205,10.577104,1079
SHAPE01845,45.84915,10.577346,1080
SHAPE01845,45.849087,10.577621,1081
SHAPE01845,45.849056,10.577699,1082
SHAPE01845,45.849022,10.577777,1083
SHAPE01845,45.848927,10.577984,1084
SHAPE01845,45.84889,10.578075,1085
SHAPE01845,45.848858,10.578148,1086
SHAPE01845,45.848858,10.578148,1087
SHAPE01845,45.84889,10.578075,1088
SHAPE01845,45.848927,10.577984,1089
SHAPE01845,45.849022,10.577777,1090
SHAPE01845,45.849056,10.577699,1091
SHAPE01845,45.849087,10.577621,1092
SHAPE01845,45.84915,10.577346,1093
SHAPE01845,45.849205,10.577104,1094
SHAPE01845,45.849228,10.577012,1095
SHAPE01845,45.849274,10.5768,1096
SHAPE01845,45.84928,10.576763,1097
SHAPE01845,45.849342,10.576439,1098
SHAPE01845,45.849453,10.576182,1099
SHAPE01845,45.849518,10.57609,1100
SHAPE01845,45.84961,10.57597,1101
SHAPE01845,45.84969,10.575859,1102
SHAPE01845,45.849724,10.575815,1103
SHAPE01845,45.849808,10.57572,1104
SHAPE01845,45.84984,10.575686,1105
SHAPE01845,45.84993,10.575582,1106
SHAPE01845,45.850063,10.57543,1107
SHAPE01845,45.850376,10.575073,1108
SHAPE01845,45.850376,10.575073,1109
SHAPE01845,45.850487,10.57495,1110
SHAPE01845,45.85055,10.574878,1111
SHAPE01845,45.85079,10.574651,1112
SHAPE01845,45.851013,10.574447,1113
SHAPE01845,45.85111,10.574402,1114
SHAPE01845,45.851196,10.574382,1115
SHAPE01845,45.851486,10.5744,1116
SHAPE01845,45.85163,10.574389,1117
SHAPE01845,45.851833,10.574373,1118
SHAPE01845,45.851982,10.574345,1119
SHAPE01845,45.85221,10.574198,1120
SHAPE01845,45.852333,10.574118,1121
SHAPE01845,45.852413,10.574058,1122
SHAPE01845,45.852585,10.573927,1123
SHAPE01845,45.852757,10.573768,1124
SHAPE01845,45.852837,10.573691,1125
SHAPE01845,45.8529,10.57363,1126
SHAPE01845,45.85292,10.573607,1127
SHAPE01845,45.852962,10.57356,1128
SHAPE01845,45.853268,10.573245,1129
SHAPE01845,45.853306,10.573206,1130
SHAPE01845,45.85349,10.573018,1131
SHAPE01845,45.85367,10.572845,1132
SHAPE01845,45.853718,10.572796,1133
SHAPE01845,45.853962,10.572558,1134
SHAPE01845,45.854073,10.57244,1135
SHAPE01845,45.854107,10.572385,1136
SHAPE01845,45.854156,10.572312,1137
SHAPE01845,45.854248,10.572154,1138
SHAPE01845,45.854378,10.571778,1139
SHAPE01845,45.85441,10.571517,1140
SHAPE01845,45.854416,10.57123,1141
SHAPE01845,45.8544,10.570825,1142
SHAPE01845,45.854397,10.570763,1143
SHAPE01845,45.854378,10.570251,1144
SHAPE01845,45.85436,10.569853,1145
SHAPE01845,45.854343,10.569265,1146
SHAPE01845,45.85432,10.569143,1147
SHAPE01845,45.85432,10.569065,1148
SHAPE01845,45.854317,10.569011,1149
SHAPE01845,45.85431,10.568892,1150
SHAPE01845,45.854298,10.568444,1151
SHAPE01845,45.85431,10.567919,1152
SHAPE01845,45.854343,10.567348,1153
SHAPE01845,45.85443,10.567258,1154
SHAPE01845,45.854538,10.567157,1155
SHAPE01845,45.8546,10.567112,1156
SHAPE01845,45.854633,10.567093,1157
SHAPE01845,45.854633,10.567093,1158
SHAPE01845,45.8546,10.567112,1159
SHAPE01845,45.854538,10.567157,1160
SHAPE01845,45.85443,10.567258,1161
SHAPE01845,45.854343,10.567348,1162
SHAPE01845,45.854176,10.567302,1163
SHAPE01845,45.854046,10.567234,1164
SHAPE01845,45.854,10.567209,1165
SHAPE01845,45.853687,10.566992,1166
SHAPE01845,45.85342,10.566812,1167
SHAPE01845,45.853054,10.566559,1168
SHAPE01845,45.852978,10.566502,1169
SHAPE01845,45.852726,10.566248,1170
SHAPE01845,45.852356,10.565813,1171
SHAPE01845,45.852314,10.565761,1172
SHAPE01845,45.852215,10.565643,1173
SHAPE01845,45.85209,10.565506,1174
SHAPE01845,45.851963,10.565345,1175
SHAPE01845,45.8519,10.565275,1176
SHAPE01845,45.851826,10.565195,1177
SHAPE01845,45.85148,10.564848,1178
SHAPE01845,45.851643,10.564419,1179
SHAPE01845,45.85165,10.564334,1180
SHAPE01845,45.851643,10.564133,1181
SHAPE01845,45.85164,10.564039,1182
SHAPE01845,45.85145,10.563936,1183
SHAPE01845,45.851368,10.563904,1184
SHAPE01845,45.85129,10.563848,1185
SHAPE01845,45.851143,10.563689,1186
SHAPE01845,45.85105,10.563583,1187
SHAPE01845,45.85096,10.563465,1188
SHAPE01845,45.850872,10.563337,1189
SHAPE01845,45.850784,10.563212,1190
SHAPE01845,45.850716,10.563087,1191
SHAPE01845,45.850613,10.562896,1192
SHAPE01845,45.850555,10.562777,1193
SHAPE01845,45.850513,10.562739,1194
SHAPE01845,45.85042,10.562684,1195
SHAPE01845,45.850395,10.562613,1196
SHAPE01845,45.85034,10.562493,1197
SHAPE01845,45.850327,10.562453,1198
SHAPE01845,45.850292,10.562369,1199
SHAPE01845,45.84997,10.561567,1200
SHAPE01845,45.849537,10.560504,1201
SHAPE01845,45.84926,10.559859,1202
SHAPE01845,45.84924,10.559813,1203
SHAPE01845,45.849186,10.559672,1204
SHAPE01845,45.849186,10.559672,1205
SHAPE01845,45.849125,10.559514,1206
SHAPE01845,45.849087,10.55942,1207
SHAPE01845,45.84899,10.559163,1208
SHAPE01845,45.848843,10.558784,1209
SHAPE01845,45.848793,10.558648,1210
SHAPE01845,45.84855,10.55804,1211
SHAPE01845,45.848507,10.557938,1212
SHAPE01845,45.84825,10.557309,1213
SHAPE01845,45.848225,10.557238,1214
SHAPE01845,45.84783,10.556268,1215
SHAPE01845,45.847492,10.555488,1216
SHAPE01845,45.84725,10.554989,1217
SHAPE01845,45.84708,10.554691,1218
SHAPE01845,45.846893,10.554451,1219
SHAPE01845,45.84683,10.55437,1220
SHAPE01845,45.846596,10.554132,1221
SHAPE01845,45.84645,10.553994,1222
SHAPE01845,45.846066,10.553628,1223
SHAPE01845,45.846004,10.553574,1224
SHAPE01845,45.84509,10.552755,1225
SHAPE01845,45.844902,10.552589,1226
SHAPE01845,45.84407,10.551818,1227
SHAPE01845,45.84377,10.551584,1228
SHAPE01845,45.843575,10.551413,1229
SHAPE01845,45.843304,10.551188,1230
SHAPE01845,45.843113,10.551042,1231
SHAPE01845,45.84295,10.550938,1232
SHAPE01845,45.84286,10.550882,1233
SHAPE01845,45.84273,10.550787,1234
SHAPE01845,45.84271,10.550771,1235
SHAPE01845,45.84255,10.55065,1236
SHAPE01845,45.84236,10.550537,1237
SHAPE01845,45.842327,10.550516,1238
SHAPE01845,45.842278,10.550488,1239
SHAPE01845,45.842125,10.550415,1240
SHAPE01845,45.84188,10.550282,1241
SHAPE01845,45.841763,10.550168,1242
SHAPE01845,45.84168,10.550088,1243
SHAPE01845,45.841537,10.549952,1244
SHAPE01845,45.84138,10.549831,1245
SHAPE01845,45.841213,10.549745,1246
SHAPE01845,45.841213,10.549745,1247
SHAPE01845,45.840908,10.549687,1248
SHAPE01845,45.84084,10.549674,1249
SHAPE01845,45.84056,10.549634,1250
SHAPE01845,45.840538,10.54963,1251
SHAPE01845,45.84045,10.549612,1252
SHAPE01845,45.840313,10.549539,1253
SHAPE01845,45.840122,10.549363,1254
SHAPE01845,45.840034,10.549253,1255
SHAPE01845,45.84002,10.549233,1256
SHAPE01845,45.839836,10.549037,1257
SHAPE01845,45.839745,10.548948,1258
SHAPE01845,45.839676,10.548884,1259
SHAPE01845,45.839447,10.548702,1260
SHAPE01845,45.839355,10.548631,1261
SHAPE01845,45.83926,10.548554,1262
SHAPE01845,45.83911,10.548437,1263
SHAPE01845,45.83904,10.548385,1264
SHAPE01845,45.83904,10.548385,1265
SHAPE01845,45.838543,10.548018,1266
SHAPE01845,45.83848,10.547994,1267
SHAPE01845,45.838387,10.547955,1268
SHAPE01845,45.8383,10.547887,1269
SHAPE01845,45.838238,10.547839,1270
SHAPE01845,45.83817,10.547763,1271
SHAPE01845,45.837902,10.547364,1272
SHAPE01845,45.837852,10.547294,1273
SHAPE01845,45.83765,10.547003,1274
SHAPE01845,45.83748,10.54673,1275
SHAPE01845,45.83728,10.546419,1276
SHAPE01845,45.837162,10.546218,1277
SHAPE01845,45.83707,10.546031,1278
SHAPE01845,45.836914,10.545661,1279
SHAPE01845,45.836613,10.544817,1280
SHAPE01845,45.836494,10.544531,1281
SHAPE01845,45.836464,10.544451,1282
SHAPE01845,45.836365,10.544196,1283
SHAPE01845,45.836216,10.543836,1284
SHAPE01845,45.836174,10.543727,1285
SHAPE01845,45.83605,10.543528,1286
SHAPE01845,45.835934,10.543411,1287
SHAPE01845,45.835705,10.543278,1288
SHAPE01845,45.83433,10.542943,1289
SHAPE01845,45.83433,10.542943,1290
SHAPE01845,45.834236,10.54292,1291
SHAPE01845,45.83404,10.542859,1292
SHAPE01845,45.833916,10.542806,1293
SHAPE01845,45.833767,10.542729,1294
SHAPE01845,45.83369,10.542688,1295
SHAPE01845,45.833252,10.542443,1296
SHAPE01845,45.83295,10.542267,1297
SHAPE01845,45.832542,10.541995,1298
SHAPE01845,45.832474,10.541943,1299
SHAPE01845,45.832413,10.541895,1300
SHAPE01845,45.832207,10.541713,1301
SHAPE01845,45.832043,10.541564,1302
SHAPE01845,45.831856,10.541325,1303
SHAPE01845,45.83168,10.541082,1304
SHAPE01845,45.83154,10.54081,1305
SHAPE01845,45.831524,10.540781,1306
SHAPE01845,45.83138,10.540488,1307
SHAPE01845,45.831272,10.540259,1308
SHAPE01845,45.83089,10.539443,1309
SHAPE01845,45.83085,10.539353,1310
SHAPE01845,45.83085,10.539353,1311
SHAPE01845,45.830727,10.539093,1312
SHAPE01845,45.83068,10.539006,1313
SHAPE01845,45.830593,10.538814,1314
SHAPE01845,45.830513,10.538648,1315
SHAPE01845,45.830475,10.53855,1316
SHAPE01845,45.83034,10.538258,1317
SHAPE01845,45.830265,10.5381,1318
SHAPE01845,45.83016,10.537835,1319
SHAPE01845,45.830124,10.537745,1320
SHAPE01845,45.82999,10.537282,1321
SHAPE01845,45.829945,10.537126,1322
SHAPE01845,45.829845,10.536822,1323
SHAPE01845,45.829773,10.536613,1324
SHAPE01845,45.82971,10.536439,1325
SHAPE01845,45.82963,10.536242,1326
SHAPE01845,45.82962,10.536214,1327
SHAPE01845,45.829567,10.536097,1328
SHAPE01845,45.829437,10.535867,1329
SHAPE01845,45.829247,10.535525,1330
SHAPE01845,45.82922,10.535492,1331
SHAPE01845,45.829197,10.535454,1332
SHAPE01845,45.829197,10.535454,1333
SHAPE01845,45.829185,10.535438,1334
SHAPE01845,45.829082,10.535277,1335
SHAPE01845,45.82861,10.534487,1336
SHAPE01845,45.828403,10.534142,1337
SHAPE01845,45.827694,10.533031,1338
SHAPE01845,45.827385,10.532549,1339
SHAPE01845,45.82729,10.532461,1340
SHAPE01845,45.827263,10.532442,1341
SHAPE01845,45.826927,10.532191,1342
SHAPE01845,45.82686,10.532141,1343
SHAPE01845,45.826805,10.532101,1344
SHAPE01845,45.82647,10.531837,1345
SHAPE01845,45.82634,10.531722,1346
SHAPE01845,45.826294,10.531681,1347
SHAPE01845,45.82618,10.531577,1348
SHAPE01845,45.825974,10.531364,1349
SHAPE01845,45.825775,10.531158,1350
SHAPE01845,45.825615,10.530947,1351
SHAPE01845,45.825512,10.530787,1352
SHAPE01845,45.825478,10.53075,1353
SHAPE01845,45.82537,10.530866,1354
SHAPE01845,45.82531,10.530935,1355
SHAPE01845,45.82531,10.530935,1356
SHAPE01845,45.825207,10.531044,1357
SHAPE01845,45.824932,10.531416,1358
SHAPE01845,45.824646,10.531807,1359
SHAPE01845,45.82452,10.53197,1360
SHAPE01845,45.82441,10.532085,1361
SHAPE01845,45.82441,10.532089,1362
SHAPE01845,45.82432,10.532189,1363
SHAPE01845,45.82417,10.5324,1364
SHAPE01845,45.82404,10.532588,1365
SHAPE01845,45.823883,10.532997,1366
SHAPE01845,45.823803,10.533303,1367
SHAPE01845,45.823288,10.535528,1368
SHAPE01845,45.82319,10.535813,1369
SHAPE01845,45.823086,10.536025,1370
SHAPE01845,45.822926,10.53626,1371
SHAPE01845,45.82283,10.536366,1372
SHAPE01845,45.822662,10.536554,1373
SHAPE01845,45.822098,10.537078,1374
SHAPE01845,45.82178,10.537445,1375
SHAPE01845,45.821583,10.537761,1376
SHAPE01845,45.821346,10.538325,1377
SHAPE01845,45.821186,10.538762,1378
SHAPE01845,45.82115,10.538877,1379
SHAPE01845,45.82108,10.539102,1380
SHAPE01845,45.82099,10.539283,1381
SHAPE01845,45.82099,10.539283,1382
SHAPE01845,45.820965,10.539338,1383
SHAPE01845,45.82062,10.539912,1384
SHAPE01845,45.820526,10.54007,1385
SHAPE01845,45.8203,10.540256,1386
SHAPE01845,45.81978,10.540648,1387
SHAPE01845,45.819534,10.54083,1388
SHAPE01845,45.81933,10.541149,1389
SHAPE01845,45.818893,10.542219,1390
SHAPE01845,45.818867,10.54229,1391
SHAPE01845,45.81847,10.542864,1392
SHAPE01845,45.818203,10.543327,1393
SHAPE01845,45.818188,10.543364,1394
SHAPE01845,45.818176,10.543387,1395
SHAPE01845,45.81806,10.543613,1396
SHAPE01845,45.817905,10.54392,1397
SHAPE01845,45.817905,10.54392,1398
SHAPE01845,45.8178,10.544129,1399
SHAPE01845,45.817757,10.544208,1400
SHAPE01845,45.817562,10.544615,1401
SHAPE01845,45.817238,10.545268,1402
SHAPE01845,45.817173,10.54539,1403
SHAPE01845,45.817062,10.545637,1404
SHAPE01845,45.817013,10.545922,1405
SHAPE01845,45.817005,10.546454,1406
SHAPE01845,45.817005,10.546455,1407
SHAPE01845,45.81701,10.547479,1408
SHAPE01845,45.816982,10.547641,1409
SHAPE01845,45.81695,10.547724,1410
SHAPE01845,45.816902,10.547809,1411
SHAPE01845,45.816856,10.547862,1412
SHAPE01845,45.81679,10.547902,1413
SHAPE01845,45.816654,10.547907,1414
SHAPE01845,45.81649,10.547879,1415
SHAPE01845,45.81636,10.547872,1416
SHAPE01845,45.81624,10.547886,1417
SHAPE01845,45.81611,10.547914,1418
SHAPE01845,45.81611,10.547914,1419
SHAPE01845,45.81582,10.54804,1420
SHAPE01845,45.815674,10.548123,1421
SHAPE01845,45.815445,10.548252,1422
SHAPE01845,45.81523,10.548336,1423
SHAPE01845,45.81506,10.548363,1424
SHAPE01845,45.814907,10.54833,1425
SHAPE01845,45.81477,10.548275,1426
SHAPE01845,45.81464,10.548187,1427
SHAPE01845,45.81451,10.548077,1428
SHAPE01845,45.81421,10.547732,1429
SHAPE01845,45.81389,10.547416,1430
SHAPE01845,45.81364,10.547149,1431
SHAPE01845,45.81364,10.547149,1432
SHAPE01845,45.813465,10.546958,1433
SHAPE01845,45.81335,10.546827,1434
SHAPE01845,45.8132,10.546703,1435
SHAPE01845,45.812588,10.546355,1436
SHAPE01845,45.811924,10.545988,1437
SHAPE01845,45.811806,10.545908,1438
SHAPE01845,45.81172,10.545832,1439
SHAPE01845,45.811607,10.545683,1440
SHAPE01845,45.811234,10.545028,1441
SHAPE01845,45.811108,10.544814,1442
SHAPE01845,45.810883,10.544375,1443
SHAPE01845,45.81087,10.544353,1444
SHAPE01845,45.81077,10.544152,1445
SHAPE01845,45.810562,10.543851,1446
SHAPE01845,45.810448,10.543681,1447
SHAPE01845,45.81027,10.543418,1448
SHAPE01845,45.81027,10.543418,1449
SHAPE01845,45.81018,10.543286,1450
SHAPE01845,45.809597,10.542476,1451
SHAPE01845,45.80947,10.542278,1452
SHAPE01845,45.809357,10.541994,1453
SHAPE01845,45.809357,10.541993,1454
SHAPE01845,45.80929,10.541728,1455
SHAPE01845,45.809265,10.541566,1456
SHAPE01845,45.80924,10.541395,1457
SHAPE01845,45.809216,10.54124,1458
SHAPE01845,45.809208,10.541185,1459
SHAPE01845,45.809193,10.541075,1460
SHAPE01845,45.809135,10.540674,1461
SHAPE01845,45.80911,10.540549,1462
SHAPE01845,45.80908,10.540424,1463
SHAPE01845,45.809002,10.540188,1464
SHAPE01845,45.80889,10.539927,1465
SHAPE01845,45.80877,10.539721,1466
SHAPE01845,45.80872,10.53964,1467
SHAPE01845,45.80833,10.539006,1468
SHAPE01845,45.808308,10.538966,1469
SHAPE01845,45.808132,10.538769,1470
SHAPE01845,45.807995,10.538659,1471
SHAPE01845,45.807816,10.538599,1472
SHAPE01845,45.807774,10.538585,1473
SHAPE01845,45.806908,10.538406,1474
SHAPE01845,45.80681,10.538385,1475
SHAPE01847,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01847,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01847,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01847,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01847,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01847,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01847,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01847,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01847,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01847,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01847,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01847,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01847,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01847,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01847,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01847,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01847,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01847,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01847,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01847,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01847,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01847,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01847,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01847,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01847,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01847,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01847,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01847,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01847,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01847,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01847,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01847,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01847,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01847,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01847,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01847,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01847,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01847,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01847,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01847,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01847,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01847,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01847,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01847,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01847,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01847,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01847,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01847,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01847,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01847,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01847,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01847,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01847,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01847,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01847,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01847,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01847,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01847,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01847,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01847,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01847,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01847,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01847,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01847,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01847,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01847,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01847,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01847,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01847,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01847,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01847,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01847,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01847,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01847,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01847,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01847,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01847,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01847,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01847,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01847,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01847,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01847,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01847,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01847,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01847,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01847,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01847,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01847,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01847,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01847,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01847,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01847,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01847,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01847,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01847,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01847,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01847,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01847,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01847,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01847,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01847,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01847,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01847,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01847,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01847,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01847,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01847,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01847,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01847,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01847,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01847,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01847,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01847,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01847,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01847,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01847,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01847,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01847,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01847,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01847,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01847,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01847,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01847,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01847,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01847,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01847,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01847,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01847,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01847,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01847,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01847,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01847,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01847,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01847,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01847,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01847,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01847,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01847,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01847,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01847,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01847,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01847,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01847,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01847,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01847,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01847,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01847,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01847,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01847,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01847,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01847,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01847,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01847,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01847,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01847,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01847,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01847,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01847,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01847,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01847,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01847,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01847,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01847,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01847,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01847,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01847,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01847,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01847,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01847,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01847,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01847,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01847,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01847,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01847,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01847,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01847,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01847,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01847,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01847,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01847,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01847,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01847,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01847,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01847,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01847,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01847,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01847,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01847,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01847,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01847,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01847,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01847,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01847,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01847,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01847,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01847,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01847,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01847,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01847,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01847,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01847,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01847,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01847,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01847,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01847,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01847,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01847,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01847,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01847,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01847,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01847,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01847,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01847,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01847,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01847,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01847,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01847,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01847,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01847,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01847,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01847,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01847,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE01847,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE01847,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01847,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE01847,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE01847,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE01847,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE01847,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE01847,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE01847,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE01847,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE01847,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01847,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE01847,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE01847,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE01847,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE01847,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE01847,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE01847,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE01847,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE01847,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE01847,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE01847,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE01847,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE01847,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE01847,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE01847,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE01847,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE01847,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE01847,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE01847,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE01847,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE01847,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE01847,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE01847,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE01847,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE01847,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE01847,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE01847,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01847,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE01847,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE01847,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE01847,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE01847,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE01847,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE01847,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE01847,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE01847,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE01847,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE01847,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE01847,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE01847,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE01847,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE01847,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE01847,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE01847,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE01847,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE01847,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE01847,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE01847,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE01847,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE01847,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE01847,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE01847,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE01847,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE01847,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE01847,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE01847,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01847,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE01847,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01847,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE01847,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE01847,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE01847,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE01847,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE01847,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE01847,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE01847,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE01847,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE01847,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE01847,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE01847,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE01847,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE01847,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE01847,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE01847,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE01847,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE01847,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE01847,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE01847,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE01847,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE01847,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE01847,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE01847,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE01847,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE01847,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE01847,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE01847,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE01847,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE01847,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE01847,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE01847,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE01847,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE01847,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE01847,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE01847,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE01847,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE01847,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE01847,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE01847,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE01847,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE01847,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE01847,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE01847,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01847,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE01847,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE01847,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE01847,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE01847,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE01847,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE01847,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE01847,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE01847,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE01847,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE01847,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE01847,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE01847,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE01847,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE01847,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE01847,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE01847,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE01847,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE01847,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE01847,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE01847,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE01847,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE01847,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE01847,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE01847,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE01847,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE01847,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE01847,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE01847,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE01847,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE01847,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE01847,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE01847,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE01847,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE01847,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE01847,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE01847,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE01847,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE01847,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE01847,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01847,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE01847,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE01847,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE01847,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE01847,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE01847,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE01847,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE01847,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE01847,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE01847,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE01847,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE01847,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE01847,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE01847,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE01847,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE01847,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE01847,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE01847,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE01847,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE01847,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE01847,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE01847,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE01847,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE01847,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE01847,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE01847,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE01847,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE01847,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE01847,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE01847,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE01847,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE01847,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE01847,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE01847,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE01847,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE01847,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE01847,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE01847,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE01847,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE01847,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE01847,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE01847,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE01847,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE01847,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE01847,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE01847,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE01847,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE01847,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE01847,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE01847,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE01847,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE01847,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE01847,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE01847,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE01847,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE01847,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE01847,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE01847,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE01847,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE01847,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE01847,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE01847,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE01847,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE01847,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE01847,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE01847,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE01847,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE01847,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE01847,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE01847,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE01847,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE01847,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE01847,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE01847,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE01847,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE01847,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE01847,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE01847,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE01847,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE01847,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE01847,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE01847,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE01847,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE01847,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE01847,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE01847,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE01847,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE01847,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE01847,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE01847,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE01847,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE01847,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE01847,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE01847,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE01847,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE01847,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE01847,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE01847,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE01847,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE01847,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE01847,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE01847,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE01847,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE01847,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE01847,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE01847,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE01847,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE01847,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE01847,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE01847,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE01847,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE01847,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE01847,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE01847,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE01847,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE01847,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE01847,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE01847,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE01847,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE01847,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE01847,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE01847,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE01847,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE01847,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE01847,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE01847,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE01847,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE01847,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE01847,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE01847,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE01847,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE01847,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE01847,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE01847,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE01847,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE01847,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE01847,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE01847,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE01847,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE01847,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE01847,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE01847,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE01847,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE01847,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE01847,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE01847,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE01847,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE01847,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE01847,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE01847,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE01847,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE01847,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE01847,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE01847,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE01847,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE01847,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE01847,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE01847,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE01847,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE01847,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE01847,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE01847,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE01847,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE01847,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE01847,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE01847,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE01847,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE01847,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE01847,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE01847,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE01847,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE01847,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE01847,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE01847,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE01847,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE01847,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE01847,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE01847,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE01847,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE01847,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE01847,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE01847,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE01847,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE01847,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE01847,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE01847,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE01847,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE01847,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE01847,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE01847,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE01847,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE01847,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE01847,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE01847,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE01847,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE01847,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE01847,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE01847,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE01847,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE01847,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE01847,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE01847,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE01847,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE01847,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE01847,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE01847,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE01847,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE01847,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE01847,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE01847,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE01847,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE01847,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE01847,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE01847,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE01847,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE01847,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE01847,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE01847,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE01847,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE01847,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE01847,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE01847,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE01847,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE01847,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE01847,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE01847,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE01847,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE01847,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE01847,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE01847,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE01847,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE01847,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE01847,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE01847,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE01847,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE01847,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE01847,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE01847,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE01847,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE01847,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE01847,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE01847,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE01847,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE01847,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE01847,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE01847,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE01847,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE01847,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE01847,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE01847,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE01847,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE01847,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE01847,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE01847,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE01847,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE01847,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE01847,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE01847,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE01847,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE01847,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE01847,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE01847,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE01847,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE01847,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE01847,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE01847,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE01847,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE01847,45.96054,10.913048,643
SHAPE01847,45.960567,10.913052,644
SHAPE01847,45.960598,10.913042,645
SHAPE01847,45.9606,10.913038,646
SHAPE01847,45.96062,10.91302,647
SHAPE01847,45.96064,10.912988,648
SHAPE01847,45.960835,10.913309,649
SHAPE01847,45.960938,10.913442,650
SHAPE01847,45.961006,10.913528,651
SHAPE01847,45.9611,10.91365,652
SHAPE01847,45.96114,10.913696,653
SHAPE01847,45.961243,10.91382,654
SHAPE01847,45.961277,10.913863,655
SHAPE01847,45.961338,10.913938,656
SHAPE01847,45.96135,10.913954,657
SHAPE01847,45.961372,10.913982,658
SHAPE01847,45.96169,10.914364,659
SHAPE01847,45.961765,10.914454,660
SHAPE01847,45.961853,10.914555,661
SHAPE01847,45.96188,10.914602,662
SHAPE01847,45.961937,10.914707,663
SHAPE01847,45.961998,10.914828,664
SHAPE01847,45.96207,10.91502,665
SHAPE01847,45.962166,10.915293,666
SHAPE01847,45.962337,10.915792,667
SHAPE01847,45.962406,10.915992,668
SHAPE01847,45.962406,10.915992,669
SHAPE01847,45.962475,10.916185,670
SHAPE01847,45.962597,10.916532,671
SHAPE01847,45.962612,10.916579,672
SHAPE01847,45.96265,10.916688,673
SHAPE01847,45.96284,10.917165,674
SHAPE01847,45.96305,10.917608,675
SHAPE01847,45.963238,10.918006,676
SHAPE01847,45.963074,10.918186,677
SHAPE01847,45.963215,10.918404,678
SHAPE01847,45.96382,10.919255,679
SHAPE01847,45.964344,10.919981,680
SHAPE01847,45.96451,10.920207,681
SHAPE01847,45.964653,10.920409,682
SHAPE01847,45.96495,10.920813,683
SHAPE01847,45.96528,10.921197,684
SHAPE01847,45.96573,10.921607,685
SHAPE01847,45.966003,10.921807,686
SHAPE01847,45.966255,10.921954,687
SHAPE01847,45.96658,10.922137,688
SHAPE01847,45.966698,10.922178,689
SHAPE01847,45.967365,10.922454,690
SHAPE01847,45.968155,10.922722,691
SHAPE01847,45.96911,10.923065,692
SHAPE01847,45.969936,10.923361,693
SHAPE01847,45.97008,10.92342,694
SHAPE01847,45.97008,10.92342,695
SHAPE01847,45.97013,10.923441,696
SHAPE01847,45.9702,10.923467,697
SHAPE01847,45.97163,10.923981,698
SHAPE01847,45.972847,10.924416,699
SHAPE01847,45.97413,10.924884,700
SHAPE01847,45.97514,10.925241,701
SHAPE01847,45.97543,10.925355,702
SHAPE01847,45.97558,10.925403,703
SHAPE01847,45.975906,10.925494,704
SHAPE01847,45.97606,10.925521,705
SHAPE01847,45.97613,10.925521,706
SHAPE01847,45.9762,10.925514,707
SHAPE01847,45.97628,10.9255,708
SHAPE01847,45.976376,10.925469,709
SHAPE01847,45.976494,10.925417,710
SHAPE01847,45.97663,10.925338,711
SHAPE01847,45.977135,10.925014,712
SHAPE01847,45.9772,10.924967,713
SHAPE01847,45.977257,10.924917,714
SHAPE01847,45.97733,10.924841,715
SHAPE01847,45.977417,10.924722,716
SHAPE01847,45.978016,10.923787,717
SHAPE01847,45.978176,10.923621,718
SHAPE01847,45.97829,10.923519,719
SHAPE01847,45.978462,10.923406,720
SHAPE01847,45.97866,10.92333,721
SHAPE01847,45.97886,10.923287,722
SHAPE01847,45.97907,10.923279,723
SHAPE01847,45.979294,10.923297,724
SHAPE01847,45.979435,10.923331,725
SHAPE01847,45.97959,10.923385,726
SHAPE01847,45.98017,10.923643,727
SHAPE01847,45.98034,10.923725,728
SHAPE01847,45.980667,10.923901,729
SHAPE01847,45.981148,10.924194,730
SHAPE01847,45.98196,10.924692,731
SHAPE01847,45.98242,10.925004,732
SHAPE01847,45.98257,10.925096,733
SHAPE01847,45.98257,10.925096,734
SHAPE01847,45.98282,10.925246,735
SHAPE01847,45.983013,10.925361,736
SHAPE01847,45.98304,10.92538,737
SHAPE01847,45.983612,10.925739,738
SHAPE01847,45.984173,10.926085,739
SHAPE01847,45.985058,10.92663,740
SHAPE01847,45.985397,10.92684,741
SHAPE01847,45.985554,10.926896,742
SHAPE01847,45.98593,10.92692,743
SHAPE01847,45.986446,10.926932,744
SHAPE01847,45.986446,10.926932,745
SHAPE01847,45.98672,10.926939,746
SHAPE01847,45.987576,10.926926,747
SHAPE01847,45.988213,10.926886,748
SHAPE01847,45.988564,10.926868,749
SHAPE01847,45.98881,10.926843,750
SHAPE01847,45.98898,10.926797,751
SHAPE01847,45.989162,10.926723,752
SHAPE01847,45.98927,10.926663,753
SHAPE01847,45.989395,10.92658,754
SHAPE01847,45.989532,10.92647,755
SHAPE01847,45.98969,10.926328,756
SHAPE01847,45.989933,10.926102,757
SHAPE01847,45.98999,10.926054,758
SHAPE01847,45.990025,10.926024,759
SHAPE01847,45.990063,10.926003,760
SHAPE01847,45.990086,10.925991,761
SHAPE01847,45.990097,10.925985,762
SHAPE01847,45.990135,10.925971,763
SHAPE01847,45.990185,10.925957,764
SHAPE01847,45.99023,10.925948,765
SHAPE01847,45.990253,10.925945,766
SHAPE01847,45.99028,10.925944,767
SHAPE01847,45.990326,10.925946,768
SHAPE01847,45.990376,10.925953,769
SHAPE01847,45.99042,10.925964,770
SHAPE01847,45.99047,10.925981,771
SHAPE01847,45.990574,10.92603,772
SHAPE01847,45.99127,10.926473,773
SHAPE01847,45.991314,10.926497,774
SHAPE01847,45.99136,10.926517,775
SHAPE01847,45.991405,10.926536,776
SHAPE01847,45.99145,10.92655,777
SHAPE01847,45.991497,10.926561,778
SHAPE01847,45.991543,10.926569,779
SHAPE01847,45.991592,10.926574,780
SHAPE01847,45.99164,10.926575,781
SHAPE01847,45.99206,10.926601,782
SHAPE01847,45.9923,10.92659,783
SHAPE01847,45.992687,10.926591,784
SHAPE01847,45.993237,10.9266,785
SHAPE01847,45.993526,10.926607,786
SHAPE01847,45.993526,10.926607,787
SHAPE01847,45.993675,10.926611,788
SHAPE01847,45.99448,10.926617,789
SHAPE01847,45.994564,10.926617,790
SHAPE01847,45.995285,10.92662,791
SHAPE01847,45.9956,10.9266,792
SHAPE01847,45.995678,10.926593,793
SHAPE01847,45.995747,10.926582,794
SHAPE01847,45.995907,10.926556,795
SHAPE01847,45.996056,10.926528,796
SHAPE01847,45.99673,10.926405,797
SHAPE01847,45.996796,10.926389,798
SHAPE01847,45.996845,10.926373,799
SHAPE01847,45.99689,10.926354,800
SHAPE01847,45.996937,10.926332,801
SHAPE01847,45.996983,10.926305,802
SHAPE01847,45.997025,10.926274,803
SHAPE01847,45.99707,10.926241,804
SHAPE01847,45.99711,10.926204,805
SHAPE01847,45.99715,10.926164,806
SHAPE01847,45.997208,10.926103,807
SHAPE01847,45.997673,10.925597,808
SHAPE01847,45.997707,10.925566,809
SHAPE01847,45.99774,10.925537,810
SHAPE01847,45.997776,10.925513,811
SHAPE01847,45.997814,10.925494,812
SHAPE01847,45.997852,10.92548,813
SHAPE01847,45.99789,10.925469,814
SHAPE01847,45.99793,10.925465,815
SHAPE01847,45.998226,10.925454,816
SHAPE01847,45.998573,10.925433,817
SHAPE01847,45.998573,10.925433,818
SHAPE01847,45.99876,10.925422,819
SHAPE01847,46.00077,10.925236,820
SHAPE01847,46.000877,10.925234,821
SHAPE01847,46.00093,10.925235,822
SHAPE01847,46.000984,10.925242,823
SHAPE01847,46.00105,10.925259,824
SHAPE01847,46.001102,10.925276,825
SHAPE01847,46.001144,10.925297,826
SHAPE01847,46.00119,10.925322,827
SHAPE01847,46.001236,10.925353,828
SHAPE01847,46.00128,10.925385,829
SHAPE01847,46.00133,10.925428,830
SHAPE01847,46.001377,10.925467,831
SHAPE01847,46.001427,10.925516,832
SHAPE01847,46.00186,10.925929,833
SHAPE01847,46.001923,10.926,834
SHAPE01847,46.00197,10.926058,835
SHAPE01847,46.002007,10.92612,836
SHAPE01847,46.002144,10.926535,837
SHAPE01847,46.0022,10.926672,838
SHAPE01847,46.0022,10.926672,839
SHAPE01847,46.002438,10.927251,840
SHAPE01847,46.002728,10.927952,841
SHAPE01847,46.003075,10.928927,842
SHAPE01847,46.003155,10.929167,843
SHAPE01847,46.003204,10.929325,844
SHAPE01847,46.00326,10.929612,845
SHAPE01847,46.003235,10.931022,846
SHAPE01847,46.00326,10.931381,847
SHAPE01847,46.003353,10.93176,848
SHAPE01847,46.00349,10.932112,849
SHAPE01847,46.00367,10.932377,850
SHAPE01847,46.003845,10.932604,851
SHAPE01847,46.004116,10.932825,852
SHAPE01847,46.004658,10.933106,853
SHAPE01847,46.005642,10.933658,854
SHAPE01847,46.005905,10.933749,855
SHAPE01847,46.00601,10.933772,856
SHAPE01847,46.006115,10.93378,857
SHAPE01847,46.006428,10.933707,858
SHAPE01847,46.0068,10.933561,859
SHAPE01847,46.0071,10.933472,860
SHAPE01847,46.00733,10.93348,861
SHAPE01847,46.007492,10.933551,862
SHAPE01847,46.00754,10.933578,863
SHAPE01847,46.007584,10.933619,864
SHAPE01847,46.007637,10.933679,865
SHAPE01847,46.00768,10.933736,866
SHAPE01847,46.007717,10.933816,867
SHAPE01847,46.007755,10.933914,868
SHAPE01847,46.007805,10.934086,869
SHAPE01847,46.007854,10.934293,870
SHAPE01847,46.007954,10.934663,871
SHAPE01847,46.00801,10.934862,872
SHAPE01847,46.00806,10.934989,873
SHAPE01847,46.008102,10.935081,874
SHAPE01847,46.008152,10.935167,875
SHAPE01847,46.008213,10.935247,876
SHAPE01847,46.00827,10.935298,877
SHAPE01847,46.00834,10.935351,878
SHAPE01847,46.00847,10.935431,879
SHAPE01847,46.00898,10.935718,880
SHAPE01847,46.009132,10.935823,881
SHAPE01847,46.009132,10.935823,882
SHAPE01847,46.009636,10.936172,883
SHAPE01847,46.00988,10.936334,884
SHAPE01847,46.010017,10.936416,885
SHAPE01847,46.010464,10.936674,886
SHAPE01847,46.010727,10.936814,887
SHAPE01847,46.010788,10.936843,888
SHAPE01847,46.010876,10.93687,889
SHAPE01847,46.01097,10.936893,890
SHAPE01847,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE01847,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE01847,46.011337,10.936909,893
SHAPE01847,46.01142,10.936917,894
SHAPE01847,46.011497,10.936936,895
SHAPE01847,46.011547,10.936957,896
SHAPE01847,46.011604,10.936984,897
SHAPE01847,46.01169,10.937043,898
SHAPE01847,46.011753,10.937098,899
SHAPE01847,46.0119,10.937266,900
SHAPE01847,46.012314,10.937749,901
SHAPE01847,46.012764,10.938179,902
SHAPE01847,46.01283,10.938251,903
SHAPE01847,46.01286,10.93829,904
SHAPE01847,46.012966,10.938445,905
SHAPE01847,46.01312,10.938702,906
SHAPE01847,46.01324,10.938906,907
SHAPE01847,46.01327,10.938959,908
SHAPE01847,46.01333,10.939046,909
SHAPE01847,46.013493,10.93926,910
SHAPE01847,46.013634,10.939407,911
SHAPE01847,46.01369,10.939458,912
SHAPE01847,46.013985,10.939734,913
SHAPE01847,46.01406,10.939804,914
SHAPE01847,46.014133,10.939865,915
SHAPE01847,46.0142,10.939911,916
SHAPE01847,46.014286,10.939949,917
SHAPE01847,46.014416,10.939992,918
SHAPE01847,46.01468,10.940041,919
SHAPE01847,46.0149,10.940143,920
SHAPE01847,46.014935,10.940175,921
SHAPE01847,46.015034,10.940258,922
SHAPE01847,46.01546,10.940715,923
SHAPE01847,46.01612,10.941254,924
SHAPE01847,46.01632,10.941422,925
SHAPE01847,46.016434,10.941515,926
SHAPE01847,46.016685,10.941714,927
SHAPE01847,46.016697,10.941725,928
SHAPE01847,46.016777,10.941789,929
SHAPE01847,46.016834,10.941827,930
SHAPE01847,46.01689,10.941861,931
SHAPE01847,46.01694,10.941884,932
SHAPE01847,46.01692,10.941964,933
SHAPE01847,46.016914,10.941982,934
SHAPE01847,46.016903,10.942038,935
SHAPE01847,46.01689,10.942121,936
SHAPE01847,46.016884,10.942218,937
SHAPE01847,46.016926,10.942127,938
SHAPE01847,46.01695,10.94208,939
SHAPE01847,46.016975,10.942039,940
SHAPE01847,46.017017,10.941984,941
SHAPE01847,46.017017,10.941984,942
SHAPE01847,46.017036,10.941959,943
SHAPE01847,46.017056,10.941915,944
SHAPE01847,46.017273,10.941943,945
SHAPE01847,46.01752,10.941961,946
SHAPE01847,46.017593,10.941967,947
SHAPE01847,46.01768,10.941971,948
SHAPE01847,46.017715,10.941973,949
SHAPE01847,46.0178,10.941976,950
SHAPE01847,46.01789,10.941966,951
SHAPE01847,46.01796,10.94195,952
SHAPE01847,46.01803,10.941922,953
SHAPE01847,46.01815,10.941838,954
SHAPE01847,46.01871,10.941401,955
SHAPE01847,46.01903,10.941209,956
SHAPE01847,46.019142,10.941165,957
SHAPE01847,46.019245,10.941147,958
SHAPE01847,46.019352,10.941143,959
SHAPE01847,46.019447,10.941155,960
SHAPE01847,46.01955,10.941182,961
SHAPE01847,46.019653,10.941231,962
SHAPE01847,46.019886,10.941339,963
SHAPE01847,46.020107,10.94149,964
SHAPE01847,46.020615,10.941805,965
SHAPE01847,46.02085,10.942018,966
SHAPE01847,46.020905,10.942056,967
SHAPE01847,46.021217,10.942285,968
SHAPE01847,46.021957,10.942817,969
SHAPE01847,46.02238,10.943119,970
SHAPE01847,46.02289,10.943466,971
SHAPE01847,46.023308,10.943755,972
SHAPE01847,46.023308,10.943755,973
SHAPE01847,46.02334,10.943775,974
SHAPE01847,46.023823,10.944114,975
SHAPE01847,46.023865,10.944139,976
SHAPE01847,46.024357,10.944417,977
SHAPE01847,46.024433,10.944457,978
SHAPE01847,46.025127,10.944773,979
SHAPE01847,46.025692,10.944946,980
SHAPE01847,46.025898,10.945009,981
SHAPE01847,46.026146,10.94508,982
SHAPE01847,46.026764,10.945234,983
SHAPE01847,46.027157,10.945341,984
SHAPE01847,46.027992,10.945521,985
SHAPE01847,46.027992,10.945521,986
SHAPE01847,46.028667,10.945667,987
SHAPE01847,46.028954,10.945738,988
SHAPE01847,46.0292,10.945839,989
SHAPE01847,46.029232,10.945889,990
SHAPE01847,46.02927,10.945922,991
SHAPE01847,46.029312,10.94593,992
SHAPE01847,46.029358,10.945915,993
SHAPE01847,46.029396,10.945877,994
SHAPE01847,46.029583,10.945879,995
SHAPE01847,46.03141,10.946333,996
SHAPE01847,46.031612,10.946333,997
SHAPE01847,46.031746,10.946314,998
SHAPE01847,46.031887,10.946294,999
SHAPE01847,46.032486,10.946151,1000
SHAPE01847,46.03263,10.946118,1001
SHAPE01847,46.032776,10.946096,1002
SHAPE01847,46.03282,10.94611,1003
SHAPE01847,46.03288,10.946133,1004
SHAPE01847,46.032948,10.946226,1005
SHAPE01847,46.032974,10.946279,1006
SHAPE01847,46.033134,10.946861,1007
SHAPE01847,46.033154,10.946925,1008
SHAPE01847,46.033237,10.94713,1009
SHAPE01847,46.033455,10.947417,1010
SHAPE01847,46.033684,10.947599,1011
SHAPE01847,46.033844,10.9477,1012
SHAPE01847,46.033844,10.9477,1013
SHAPE01847,46.03394,10.947762,1014
SHAPE01847,46.03449,10.9481,1015
SHAPE01847,46.03568,10.948578,1016
SHAPE01847,46.035854,10.948649,1017
SHAPE01847,46.038532,10.949789,1018
SHAPE01847,46.039875,10.950352,1019
SHAPE01847,46.04001,10.950396,1020
SHAPE01847,46.040382,10.95052,1021
SHAPE01847,46.043427,10.951352,1022
SHAPE01847,46.043785,10.95145,1023
SHAPE01847,46.04441,10.951621,1024
SHAPE01847,46.044502,10.95168,1025
SHAPE01847,46.04455,10.951715,1026
SHAPE01847,46.04459,10.951763,1027
SHAPE01847,46.044624,10.951859,1028
SHAPE01847,46.04469,10.95192,1029
SHAPE01847,46.04476,10.951929,1030
SHAPE01847,46.04483,10.951889,1031
SHAPE01847,46.044857,10.95185,1032
SHAPE01847,46.044956,10.95183,1033
SHAPE01847,46.045074,10.951805,1034
SHAPE01847,46.045277,10.951863,1035
SHAPE01847,46.0456,10.951957,1036
SHAPE01847,46.046146,10.952127,1037
SHAPE01847,46.046333,10.952167,1038
SHAPE01847,46.04645,10.95219,1039
SHAPE01848,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01848,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01848,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01848,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01848,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01848,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01848,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01848,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01848,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01848,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01848,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01848,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01848,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01848,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01848,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01848,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01848,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01848,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01848,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01848,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01848,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01848,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01848,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01848,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01848,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01848,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01848,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01848,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01848,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01848,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01848,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01848,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01848,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01848,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01848,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01848,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01848,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01848,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01848,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01848,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01848,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01848,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01848,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01848,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01848,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01848,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01848,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01848,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01848,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01848,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01848,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01848,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01848,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01848,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01848,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01848,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01848,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01848,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01848,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01848,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01848,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01848,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01848,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01848,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01848,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01848,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01848,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01848,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01848,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01848,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01848,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01848,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01848,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01848,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01848,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01848,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01848,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01848,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01848,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01848,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01848,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01848,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01848,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01848,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01848,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01848,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01848,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01848,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01848,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01848,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01848,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01848,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01848,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01848,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01848,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01848,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01848,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01848,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE01848,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE01848,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE01848,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE01848,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE01848,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE01848,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE01848,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE01848,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE01848,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE01848,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE01848,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE01848,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE01848,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE01848,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE01848,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE01848,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE01848,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE01848,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE01848,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE01848,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE01848,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE01848,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE01848,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE01848,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE01848,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE01848,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE01848,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE01848,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE01848,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE01848,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE01848,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE01848,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE01848,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE01848,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE01848,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE01848,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE01848,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE01848,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE01848,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE01848,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE01848,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE01848,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE01848,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE01848,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE01848,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE01848,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE01848,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE01848,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE01848,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE01848,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE01848,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE01848,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE01848,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE01848,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE01848,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE01848,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE01848,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE01848,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE01848,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE01848,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE01848,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE01848,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE01848,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE01848,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE01848,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE01848,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE01848,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE01848,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE01848,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE01848,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE01848,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE01848,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE01848,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE01848,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE01848,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE01848,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE01848,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE01848,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE01848,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE01848,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE01848,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE01848,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE01848,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE01848,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE01848,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE01848,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE01848,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE01848,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE01848,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE01848,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE01848,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE01848,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE01848,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE01848,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE01848,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE01848,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE01848,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE01848,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE01848,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE01848,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE01848,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE01848,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE01848,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE01848,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE01848,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE01848,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE01848,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE01848,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE01848,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE01848,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE01848,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE01848,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE01848,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE01848,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE01848,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE01848,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE01848,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE01848,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE01848,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE01848,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE01848,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE01848,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE01848,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE01848,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE01848,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE01848,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE01848,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE01848,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE01848,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE01848,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE01848,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE01848,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE01848,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE01848,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE01848,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE01848,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE01848,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE01848,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE01848,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE01848,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE01848,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE01848,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE01848,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE01848,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE01848,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE01848,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE01848,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE01848,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE01848,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE01848,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE01848,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE01848,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE01848,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE01848,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE01848,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE01848,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE01848,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE01848,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE01848,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE01848,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE01848,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE01848,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE01848,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE01848,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE01848,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE01848,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE01848,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE01848,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE01848,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE01848,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE01848,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE01848,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE01848,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE01848,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE01848,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE01848,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE01848,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE01848,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE01848,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE01848,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE01848,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE01848,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE01848,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE01848,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE01848,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE01848,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE01848,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE01848,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE01848,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE01848,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE01848,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE01848,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE01848,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE01848,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE01848,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE01848,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE01848,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE01848,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE01848,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE01848,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE01848,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE01848,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE01848,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE01848,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE01848,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE01848,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE01848,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE01848,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE01848,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE01848,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE01848,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE01848,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE01848,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE01848,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE01848,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE01848,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE01848,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE01848,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE01848,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE01848,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE01848,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE01848,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE01848,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE01848,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE01848,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE01848,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE01848,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01848,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE01848,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE01848,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE01848,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE01848,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE01848,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE01848,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE01848,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE01848,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE01848,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE01848,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE01848,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE01848,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE01848,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE01848,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE01848,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE01848,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE01848,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE01848,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE01848,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE01848,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE01848,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE01848,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE01848,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE01848,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE01848,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE01848,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE01848,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE01848,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE01848,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE01848,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE01848,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE01848,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE01848,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE01848,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE01848,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE01848,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE01848,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE01848,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE01848,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE01848,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE01848,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE01848,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE01848,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE01848,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE01848,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE01848,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE01848,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE01848,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE01848,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE01848,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE01848,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE01848,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE01848,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE01848,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE01848,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE01848,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE01848,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE01848,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE01848,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE01848,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE01848,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE01848,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE01848,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE01848,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE01848,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE01848,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE01848,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE01848,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE01848,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE01848,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE01848,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE01848,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE01848,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE01848,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE01848,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE01848,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE01848,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE01848,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE01848,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE01848,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE01848,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE01848,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE01848,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE01848,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE01848,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE01848,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE01848,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE01848,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE01848,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE01848,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE01848,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE01848,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE01848,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE01848,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE01848,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE01848,46.374683,11.071128,422
SHAPE01848,46.374733,11.07064,423
SHAPE01848,46.37479,11.070223,424
SHAPE01848,46.374737,11.069771,425
SHAPE01848,46.374474,11.069753,426
SHAPE01848,46.374462,11.069707,427
SHAPE01848,46.37446,11.069686,428
SHAPE01848,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE01848,46.374462,11.069707,430
SHAPE01848,46.374474,11.069753,431
SHAPE01848,46.3732,11.069667,432
SHAPE01848,46.372986,11.069654,433
SHAPE01848,46.37291,11.06965,434
SHAPE01848,46.372868,11.069647,435
SHAPE01848,46.371815,11.069574,436
SHAPE01848,46.371773,11.069571,437
SHAPE01848,46.371563,11.069559,438
SHAPE01848,46.370647,11.069505,439
SHAPE01848,46.370274,11.069593,440
SHAPE01848,46.36934,11.069995,441
SHAPE01848,46.36902,11.070141,442
SHAPE01848,46.36869,11.070287,443
SHAPE01848,46.36852,11.070447,444
SHAPE01848,46.36836,11.070643,445
SHAPE01848,46.36826,11.07085,446
SHAPE01848,46.368176,11.071072,447
SHAPE01848,46.368134,11.071295,448
SHAPE01848,46.36813,11.071431,449
SHAPE01848,46.368187,11.071564,450
SHAPE01848,46.36841,11.07179,451
SHAPE01848,46.36898,11.072575,452
SHAPE01848,46.369225,11.073138,453
SHAPE01848,46.36921,11.073334,454
SHAPE01848,46.368893,11.07363,455
SHAPE01848,46.368816,11.073784,456
SHAPE01848,46.36882,11.073874,457
SHAPE01848,46.368893,11.0741,458
SHAPE01848,46.36926,11.074845,459
SHAPE01848,46.369358,11.075012,460
SHAPE01848,46.36942,11.075147,461
SHAPE01848,46.369442,11.075232,462
SHAPE01848,46.369457,11.075285,463
SHAPE01848,46.36944,11.075382,464
SHAPE01848,46.369377,11.075479,465
SHAPE01848,46.369225,11.075607,466
SHAPE01848,46.369102,11.075656,467
SHAPE01848,46.36899,11.075632,468
SHAPE01848,46.368816,11.075526,469
SHAPE01848,46.368652,11.075379,470
SHAPE01848,46.36792,11.07442,471
SHAPE01848,46.367744,11.074215,472
SHAPE01848,46.36764,11.074135,473
SHAPE01848,46.36734,11.073968,474
SHAPE01848,46.367138,11.073848,475
SHAPE01848,46.36695,11.073771,476
SHAPE01848,46.36683,11.073755,477
SHAPE01848,46.36673,11.07382,478
SHAPE01848,46.36665,11.073936,479
SHAPE01848,46.36637,11.074352,480
SHAPE01848,46.366116,11.074647,481
SHAPE01848,46.366043,11.074568,482
SHAPE01848,46.365993,11.074515,483
SHAPE01848,46.365803,11.07432,484
SHAPE01848,46.365723,11.074227,485
SHAPE01853,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01853,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01853,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01853,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01853,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01853,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01853,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE01853,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE01853,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE01853,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE01853,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE01853,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE01853,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE01853,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE01853,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE01853,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE01853,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE01853,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE01853,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE01853,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE01853,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE01853,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE01853,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE01853,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE01853,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE01853,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE01853,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE01853,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE01853,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE01853,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE01853,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE01853,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE01853,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE01853,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE01853,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE01853,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE01853,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE01853,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE01853,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE01853,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE01853,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE01853,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE01853,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE01853,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE01853,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE01853,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE01853,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE01853,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE01853,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE01853,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE01853,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE01853,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE01853,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE01853,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE01853,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE01853,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE01853,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE01853,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE01853,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE01853,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE01853,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE01853,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE01853,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE01853,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE01853,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE01853,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE01853,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE01853,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE01853,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE01853,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE01853,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE01853,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE01853,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE01853,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE01853,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE01853,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE01853,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE01853,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE01853,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE01853,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE01853,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE01853,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE01853,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE01853,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE01853,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE01853,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE01853,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE01853,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE01853,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE01853,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE01853,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE01853,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE01853,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE01853,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE01853,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE01853,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE01853,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE01853,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE01853,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE01853,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE01853,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE01853,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE01853,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE01853,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE01853,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE01853,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE01853,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE01853,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE01853,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE01853,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE01853,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE01853,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE01853,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE01853,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE01853,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE01853,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE01853,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE01853,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE01853,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE01853,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE01853,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE01853,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE01853,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE01853,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE01853,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE01853,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE01853,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE01853,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE01853,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE01853,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE01853,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE01853,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE01853,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE01853,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE01853,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE01853,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE01853,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE01853,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE01853,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE01853,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE01853,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE01853,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE01853,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE01853,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE01853,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE01853,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE01853,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE01853,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE01853,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE01853,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE01853,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE01853,46.239155,11.06232,152
SHAPE01853,46.23945,11.062107,153
SHAPE01853,46.239666,11.061933,154
SHAPE01853,46.239693,11.061913,155
SHAPE01853,46.239845,11.061805,156
SHAPE01853,46.240017,11.061718,157
SHAPE01853,46.24018,11.061659,158
SHAPE01853,46.242607,11.061307,159
SHAPE01853,46.242767,11.061292,160
SHAPE01853,46.243015,11.061304,161
SHAPE01853,46.243587,11.061419,162
SHAPE01853,46.244247,11.061765,163
SHAPE01853,46.244717,11.062048,164
SHAPE01853,46.24497,11.062181,165
SHAPE01853,46.245087,11.062199,166
SHAPE01853,46.245193,11.062214,167
SHAPE01853,46.24532,11.06223,168
SHAPE01853,46.245552,11.062259,169
SHAPE01853,46.245888,11.0623,170
SHAPE01853,46.24605,11.06232,171
SHAPE01853,46.246323,11.062353,172
SHAPE01853,46.246674,11.062388,173
SHAPE01853,46.247044,11.062425,174
SHAPE01853,46.247093,11.062432,175
SHAPE01853,46.247124,11.062437,176
SHAPE01853,46.247124,11.062437,177
SHAPE01853,46.247166,11.062446,178
SHAPE01853,46.24766,11.062501,179
SHAPE01853,46.24777,11.062514,180
SHAPE01853,46.247757,11.062628,181
SHAPE01853,46.247753,11.06283,182
SHAPE01853,46.247757,11.062936,183
SHAPE01853,46.2478,11.063042,184
SHAPE01853,46.24785,11.063112,185
SHAPE01853,46.24792,11.063143,186
SHAPE01853,46.248035,11.063138,187
SHAPE01853,46.24816,11.063083,188
SHAPE01853,46.248264,11.063018,189
SHAPE01853,46.24851,11.062849,190
SHAPE01853,46.24868,11.062775,191
SHAPE01853,46.24885,11.062759,192
SHAPE01853,46.249126,11.062791,193
SHAPE01853,46.24937,11.062909,194
SHAPE01853,46.2496,11.063081,195
SHAPE01853,46.249706,11.06317,196
SHAPE01853,46.249817,11.063242,197
SHAPE01853,46.25005,11.063329,198
SHAPE01853,46.25026,11.063441,199
SHAPE01853,46.250298,11.06351,200
SHAPE01853,46.250298,11.063606,201
SHAPE01853,46.250256,11.063684,202
SHAPE01853,46.250183,11.063718,203
SHAPE01853,46.250015,11.063753,204
SHAPE01853,46.24976,11.063954,205
SHAPE01853,46.24954,11.064265,206
SHAPE01853,46.249546,11.064509,207
SHAPE01853,46.249653,11.064672,208
SHAPE01853,46.249813,11.06485,209
SHAPE01853,46.249947,11.065014,210
SHAPE01853,46.2501,11.065237,211
SHAPE01853,46.250183,11.065481,212
SHAPE01853,46.25023,11.065666,213
SHAPE01853,46.250275,11.065932,214
SHAPE01853,46.250347,11.066177,215
SHAPE01853,46.250416,11.06641,216
SHAPE01853,46.250633,11.066708,217
SHAPE01853,46.25086,11.066951,218
SHAPE01853,46.251637,11.06811,219
SHAPE01853,46.251667,11.06819,220
SHAPE01853,46.25173,11.06837,221
SHAPE01853,46.251797,11.068627,222
SHAPE01853,46.251846,11.068835,223
SHAPE01853,46.251915,11.069021,224
SHAPE01853,46.25204,11.069163,225
SHAPE01853,46.252213,11.069239,226
SHAPE01853,46.252617,11.06944,227
SHAPE01853,46.2529,11.06959,228
SHAPE01853,46.253166,11.06979,229
SHAPE01853,46.253387,11.069906,230
SHAPE01853,46.25358,11.069938,231
SHAPE01853,46.253845,11.069934,232
SHAPE01853,46.254154,11.069883,233
SHAPE01853,46.25439,11.069788,234
SHAPE01853,46.25448,11.069781,235
SHAPE01853,46.254646,11.069808,236
SHAPE01853,46.25462,11.069728,237
SHAPE01853,46.2546,11.069643,238
SHAPE01853,46.2546,11.069643,239
SHAPE01853,46.25462,11.069728,240
SHAPE01853,46.254646,11.069808,241
SHAPE01853,46.25468,11.069817,242
SHAPE01853,46.25473,11.06983,243
SHAPE01853,46.254868,11.069914,244
SHAPE01853,46.255028,11.070028,245
SHAPE01853,46.255127,11.070062,246
SHAPE01853,46.25514,11.070064,247
SHAPE01853,46.255226,11.070083,248
SHAPE01853,46.2554,11.070062,249
SHAPE01853,46.25577,11.07001,250
SHAPE01853,46.255928,11.070051,251
SHAPE01853,46.25606,11.070133,252
SHAPE01853,46.256336,11.070326,253
SHAPE01853,46.256523,11.07054,254
SHAPE01853,46.256966,11.071298,255
SHAPE01853,46.25695,11.071391,256
SHAPE01853,46.256927,11.071529,257
SHAPE01853,46.256912,11.071686,258
SHAPE01853,46.256912,11.071686,259
SHAPE01853,46.2569,11.071785,260
SHAPE01853,46.25692,11.071844,261
SHAPE01853,46.256985,11.071864,262
SHAPE01853,46.25707,11.071856,263
SHAPE01853,46.25712,11.07178,264
SHAPE01853,46.257175,11.071692,265
SHAPE01853,46.257244,11.071828,266
SHAPE01853,46.257282,11.071898,267
SHAPE01853,46.25738,11.07208,268
SHAPE01853,46.257515,11.072324,269
SHAPE01853,46.25789,11.07277,270
SHAPE01853,46.25841,11.073252,271
SHAPE01853,46.25872,11.073537,272
SHAPE01853,46.25897,11.07375,273
SHAPE01853,46.259212,11.073942,274
SHAPE01853,46.259457,11.074122,275
SHAPE01853,46.259598,11.074183,276
SHAPE01853,46.259735,11.07424,277
SHAPE01853,46.26016,11.074405,278
SHAPE01853,46.260826,11.07467,279
SHAPE01853,46.26088,11.074703,280
SHAPE01853,46.260906,11.074718,281
SHAPE01853,46.26099,11.074785,282
SHAPE01853,46.261086,11.074892,283
SHAPE01853,46.26133,11.075061,284
SHAPE01853,46.261795,11.075382,285
SHAPE01853,46.26211,11.075596,286
SHAPE01853,46.262455,11.075788,287
SHAPE01853,46.262928,11.076063,288
SHAPE01853,46.263165,11.076292,289
SHAPE01853,46.263367,11.076524,290
SHAPE01853,46.263737,11.077078,291
SHAPE01853,46.26396,11.077415,292
SHAPE01853,46.264168,11.077683,293
SHAPE01853,46.264366,11.077844,294
SHAPE01853,46.26457,11.077892,295
SHAPE01853,46.26468,11.077913,296
SHAPE01853,46.264877,11.077883,297
SHAPE01853,46.265038,11.077828,298
SHAPE01853,46.26547,11.07765,299
SHAPE01853,46.265522,11.077631,300
SHAPE01853,46.266117,11.077402,301
SHAPE01853,46.26649,11.077362,302
SHAPE01853,46.266853,11.077446,303
SHAPE01853,46.26764,11.077652,304
SHAPE01853,46.267902,11.077656,305
SHAPE01853,46.268154,11.077605,306
SHAPE01853,46.268658,11.077383,307
SHAPE01853,46.268974,11.077249,308
SHAPE01853,46.269127,11.077203,309
SHAPE01853,46.26927,11.077219,310
SHAPE01853,46.269386,11.077246,311
SHAPE01853,46.26949,11.077305,312
SHAPE01853,46.269657,11.077436,313
SHAPE01853,46.271313,11.078756,314
SHAPE01853,46.271725,11.079085,315
SHAPE01853,46.272087,11.079375,316
SHAPE01853,46.27275,11.080045,317
SHAPE01853,46.272915,11.080177,318
SHAPE01853,46.272984,11.080234,319
SHAPE01853,46.27314,11.080277,320
SHAPE01853,46.273212,11.080283,321
SHAPE01853,46.27328,11.080273,322
SHAPE01853,46.27338,11.080245,323
SHAPE01853,46.27347,11.080197,324
SHAPE01853,46.273666,11.080092,325
SHAPE01853,46.273785,11.080023,326
SHAPE01853,46.273937,11.079929,327
SHAPE01853,46.27408,11.079857,328
SHAPE01853,46.274227,11.0798,329
SHAPE01853,46.274475,11.079775,330
SHAPE01853,46.274517,11.079772,331
SHAPE01853,46.274548,11.079769,332
SHAPE01853,46.27476,11.079817,333
SHAPE01853,46.27506,11.079905,334
SHAPE01853,46.275574,11.080046,335
SHAPE01853,46.275574,11.080046,336
SHAPE01853,46.276127,11.080197,337
SHAPE01853,46.27637,11.080317,338
SHAPE01853,46.276646,11.080606,339
SHAPE01853,46.276726,11.080761,340
SHAPE01853,46.276783,11.08079,341
SHAPE01853,46.27684,11.080772,342
SHAPE01853,46.276886,11.080681,343
SHAPE01853,46.276905,11.080601,344
SHAPE01853,46.27693,11.08049,345
SHAPE01853,46.277016,11.080159,346
SHAPE01853,46.277046,11.080071,347
SHAPE01853,46.27698,11.079844,348
SHAPE01853,46.27691,11.079619,349
SHAPE01853,46.276882,11.0796,350
SHAPE01853,46.27662,11.079416,351
SHAPE01853,46.276646,11.079294,352
SHAPE01860,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE01860,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE01860,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE01860,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE01860,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE01860,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE01860,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE01860,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE01860,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE01860,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE01860,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE01860,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE01860,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE01860,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE01860,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE01860,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE01860,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE01860,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE01860,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE01860,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE01860,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE01860,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE01860,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE01860,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE01860,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE01860,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE01860,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE01860,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE01860,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE01860,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE01860,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE01860,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE01860,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE01860,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE01860,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE01860,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE01860,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE01860,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE01860,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE01860,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE01860,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE01860,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE01860,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE01860,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE01860,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE01860,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE01860,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE01860,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE01860,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE01860,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE01860,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE01860,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE01860,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE01860,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE01860,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE01860,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE01860,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE01860,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE01860,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE01860,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE01860,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE01860,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE01860,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE01860,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE01860,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE01860,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE01860,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE01860,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE01860,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE01860,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE01860,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE01860,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE01860,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE01860,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE01860,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE01860,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE01860,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE01860,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE01860,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE01860,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE01860,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE01860,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE01860,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE01860,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE01860,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE01860,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE01860,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE01860,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE01860,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE01860,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE01860,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE01860,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE01860,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE01860,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE01860,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE01860,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE01860,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE01860,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE01860,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE01860,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE01860,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE01860,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE01860,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE01860,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE01860,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE01860,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE01860,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE01860,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE01860,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE01860,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE01860,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE01860,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE01860,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE01860,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE01860,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE01860,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE01860,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE01860,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE01860,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE01860,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE01860,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE01860,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE01860,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE01860,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE01860,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE01860,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE01860,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE01860,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE01860,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE01860,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE01860,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE01860,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE01860,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE01860,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE01860,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE01860,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE01860,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE01860,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE01860,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE01860,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE01860,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE01860,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE01860,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE01860,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE01860,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE01860,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE01860,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE01860,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE01860,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE01860,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE01860,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE01860,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE01860,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE01860,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE01860,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE01860,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE01860,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE01860,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE01860,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE01860,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE01860,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE01860,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE01860,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE01860,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE01860,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE01860,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE01860,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE01860,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE01860,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE01860,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE01860,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE01860,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE01860,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE01860,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE01860,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE01860,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE01860,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE01860,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE01860,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE01860,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE01860,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE01860,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE01860,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE01860,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE01860,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE01860,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE01860,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE01860,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE01860,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE01860,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE01860,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE01860,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE01860,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE01860,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE01860,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE01860,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE01860,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE01860,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE01860,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE01860,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE01860,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE01860,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE01860,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE01860,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE01860,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE01860,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE01860,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE01860,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE01860,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE01860,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE01860,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE01860,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE01860,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE01860,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE01860,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE01860,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE01860,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE01860,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE01860,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE01860,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE01860,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE01860,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE01860,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE01860,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE01860,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE01860,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE01860,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE01860,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE01860,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE01860,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE01860,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE01860,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE01860,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE01860,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE01860,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE01860,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE01860,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE01860,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE01860,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE01860,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE01860,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE01860,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE01860,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE01860,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE01860,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE01860,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE01860,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE01860,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE01860,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE01860,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE01860,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE01860,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE01860,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE01860,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE01860,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE01860,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE01860,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE01860,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE01860,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE01860,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE01860,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE01860,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE01860,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE01860,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE01860,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE01860,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE01860,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE01860,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE01860,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE01860,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE01860,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE01860,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE01860,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE01860,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE01860,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE01860,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE01860,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE01860,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE01860,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE01860,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE01860,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE01860,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE01860,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE01860,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE01860,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE01860,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE01860,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE01860,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE01860,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE01860,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE01860,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE01860,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE01860,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE01860,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE01860,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE01860,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE01860,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE01860,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE01860,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE01860,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE01860,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE01860,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE01860,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE01860,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE01860,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE01860,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE01860,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE01860,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE01860,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE01860,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE01860,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE01860,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE01860,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE01860,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE01860,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE01860,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE01860,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE01860,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE01860,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE01860,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE01860,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE01860,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE01860,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE01860,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE01860,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE01860,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE01860,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE01860,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE01860,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE01860,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE01860,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE01860,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE01860,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE01860,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE01860,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE01860,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE01860,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE01860,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE01860,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE01860,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE01860,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE01860,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE01860,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE01860,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE01860,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE01860,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE01860,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE01860,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE01860,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE01860,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE01860,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE01860,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE01860,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE01860,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE01860,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE01860,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE01860,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE01860,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE01860,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE01860,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE01860,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE01860,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE01860,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE01860,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE01860,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE01860,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE01860,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE01860,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE01860,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE01860,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE01860,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE01860,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE01860,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE01860,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE01860,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE01860,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE01860,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE01860,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE01860,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE01860,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE01860,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE01860,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE01860,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE01860,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE01860,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE01860,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE01860,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE01860,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE01860,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE01860,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE01860,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE01860,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE01860,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE01860,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE01860,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE01860,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE01860,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE01860,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE01860,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE01860,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE01860,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE01860,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE01860,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE01860,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE01860,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE01860,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE01860,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE01860,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE01860,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE01860,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE01860,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE01860,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE01860,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE01860,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE01860,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE01860,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE01860,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE01860,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE01860,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE01860,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE01860,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE01860,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE01860,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE01860,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE01860,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE01860,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE01860,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE01860,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE01860,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE01860,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE01860,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE01860,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE01860,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE01860,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE01860,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE01860,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE01860,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE01860,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE01860,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE01860,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE01860,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE01860,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE01860,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE01860,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE01860,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE01860,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE01860,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE01860,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE01860,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE01860,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE01860,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE01860,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE01860,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE01860,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE01860,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE01860,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE01860,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE01860,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE01860,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE01860,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE01860,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE01860,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE01860,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE01860,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE01860,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE01860,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE01860,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE01860,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE01860,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE01860,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE01860,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE01860,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE01860,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE01860,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE01860,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE01860,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE01860,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE01860,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE01860,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE01860,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE01860,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE01860,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE01860,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE01860,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE01860,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE01860,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE01860,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE01860,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE01860,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE01860,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE01860,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE01860,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE01860,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE01860,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE01860,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE01860,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE01860,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE01860,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE01860,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE01860,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE01860,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE01860,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE01860,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE01860,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE01860,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE01860,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE01860,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE01860,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE01860,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE01860,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE01860,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE01860,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE01860,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE01860,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE01860,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE01860,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE01860,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE01860,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE01860,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE01860,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE01860,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE01860,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE01860,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE01860,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE01860,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE01860,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE01860,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE01860,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE01860,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE01860,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE01860,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE01860,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE01860,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE01860,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE01860,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE01860,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE01860,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE01860,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE01860,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE01860,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE01860,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE01860,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE01860,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE01860,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE01860,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE01860,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE01860,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE01860,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE01860,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE01860,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE01860,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE01860,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE01860,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE01860,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE01860,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE01860,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE01860,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE01860,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE01860,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE01860,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE01860,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE01860,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE01860,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE01860,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE01860,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE01860,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE01860,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE01860,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE01860,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE01860,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE01860,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE01860,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE01860,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE01860,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE01860,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE01860,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE01860,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE01860,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE01860,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE01860,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE01860,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE01860,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE01860,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE01860,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE01860,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE01860,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE01860,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE01860,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE01860,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE01860,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE01860,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE01860,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE01860,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE01860,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE01860,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE01860,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE01860,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE01860,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE01860,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE01860,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE01860,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE01860,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE01860,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE01860,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE01860,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE01860,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE01860,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE01860,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE01860,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE01860,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE01860,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE01860,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE01860,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE01860,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE01860,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE01860,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE01860,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE01860,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE01860,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE01860,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE01860,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE01860,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE01860,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE01860,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE01860,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE01860,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE01860,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE01860,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE01860,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE01860,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE01860,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE01860,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE01860,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE01860,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE01860,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE01860,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE01860,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE01860,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE01860,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE01860,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE01860,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE01860,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE01860,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE01860,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE01860,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE01860,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE01860,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE01860,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE01860,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE01860,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE01860,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE01860,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE01860,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE01860,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE01860,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE01860,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE01860,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE01860,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE01860,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE01860,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE01860,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE01860,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE01860,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE01860,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE01860,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE01860,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE01860,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE01860,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE01860,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE01860,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE01860,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE01860,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE01860,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE01860,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE01860,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE01860,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE01860,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE01860,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE01860,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE01860,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE01860,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE01860,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE01860,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE01860,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE01860,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE01860,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE01860,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE01860,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE01860,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE01860,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE01860,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE01860,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE01860,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE01860,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE01860,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE01860,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE01860,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE01860,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE01860,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE01860,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE01860,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE01860,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE01860,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE01860,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE01860,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE01860,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE01860,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE01860,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE01860,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE01860,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE01860,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE01860,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE01860,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE01860,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE01860,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE01860,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE01860,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE01860,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE01860,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE01860,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE01860,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE01860,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE01860,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE01860,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE01860,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE01860,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE01860,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE01860,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE01860,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE01860,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE01860,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE01860,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE01860,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE01860,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE01860,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE01860,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE01860,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE01860,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE01860,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE01860,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE01860,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE01860,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE01860,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE01860,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE01860,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE01860,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE01860,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE01860,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE01860,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE01860,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE01860,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE01860,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE01860,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE01860,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE01860,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE01860,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE01860,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE01860,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE01860,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE01860,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE01860,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE01860,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE01860,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE01860,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE01860,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE01860,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE01860,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE01860,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE01860,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE01860,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE01860,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE01860,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE01860,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE01860,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE01860,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE01860,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE01860,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE01860,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE01860,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE01860,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE01860,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE01860,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE01860,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE01860,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE01860,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE01860,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE01860,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE01860,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE01860,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE01860,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE01860,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE01860,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE01860,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE01860,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE01860,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE01860,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE01860,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE01860,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE01860,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE01860,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE01860,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE01860,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE01860,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE01860,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE01860,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE01860,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE01860,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE01860,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE01860,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE01860,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE01860,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE01860,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE01860,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE01860,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE01860,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE01860,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE01860,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE01860,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE01860,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE01860,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE01860,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE01860,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE01860,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE01860,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE01860,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE01860,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE01860,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE01860,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE01860,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE01860,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE01860,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE01860,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE01860,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE01860,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE01860,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE01860,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE01860,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE01860,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE01860,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE01860,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE01860,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE01860,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE01860,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE01860,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE01860,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE01860,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE01860,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE01860,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE01860,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE01860,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE01860,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE01860,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE01860,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE01860,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE01860,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE01860,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE01860,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE01860,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE01860,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE01860,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE01860,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE01860,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE01860,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE01860,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE01860,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE01860,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE01860,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE01860,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE01860,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE01860,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE01860,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE01860,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE01860,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE01860,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE01860,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE01860,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE01860,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE01860,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE01860,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE01860,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE01860,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE01860,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE01860,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE01860,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE01860,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE01860,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE01860,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE01860,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE01860,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE01860,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE01860,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE01860,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE01860,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE01860,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE01860,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE01860,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE01860,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE01860,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE01860,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE01860,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE01860,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE01860,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE01860,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE01860,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE01860,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE01860,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE01860,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE01860,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE01860,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE01860,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE01860,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE01860,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE01860,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE01860,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE01860,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE01860,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE01860,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE01860,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE01860,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE01860,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE01860,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE01860,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE01860,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE01860,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE01860,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE01860,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE01860,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE01860,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE01860,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE01860,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE01860,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE01860,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE01860,45.850063,10.57543,933
SHAPE01860,45.84993,10.575582,934
SHAPE01860,45.84984,10.575686,935
SHAPE01860,45.849808,10.57572,936
SHAPE01860,45.849724,10.575815,937
SHAPE01860,45.84969,10.575859,938
SHAPE01860,45.84961,10.57597,939
SHAPE01860,45.849518,10.57609,940
SHAPE01860,45.849453,10.576182,941
SHAPE01860,45.849407,10.575974,942
SHAPE01860,45.84942,10.575753,943
SHAPE01860,45.84944,10.575417,944
SHAPE01860,45.84947,10.575109,945
SHAPE01860,45.849487,10.574895,946
SHAPE01860,45.84949,10.57481,947
SHAPE01860,45.849514,10.574542,948
SHAPE01860,45.84952,10.57431,949
SHAPE01860,45.84929,10.574319,950
SHAPE01860,45.84925,10.574327,951
SHAPE01860,45.84918,10.574341,952
SHAPE01860,45.84904,10.574367,953
SHAPE01860,45.84855,10.574448,954
SHAPE01860,45.848473,10.57446,955
SHAPE01860,45.848473,10.57446,956
SHAPE01860,45.84855,10.574448,957
SHAPE01860,45.84904,10.574367,958
SHAPE01860,45.84918,10.574341,959
SHAPE01860,45.84925,10.574327,960
SHAPE01860,45.84929,10.574319,961
SHAPE01860,45.84952,10.57431,962
SHAPE01860,45.849514,10.574542,963
SHAPE01860,45.84949,10.57481,964
SHAPE01860,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE01860,45.84947,10.575109,966
SHAPE01860,45.84944,10.575417,967
SHAPE01860,45.84942,10.575753,968
SHAPE01860,45.849407,10.575974,969
SHAPE01860,45.849453,10.576182,970
SHAPE01860,45.849342,10.576439,971
SHAPE01860,45.84928,10.576763,972
SHAPE01860,45.849274,10.5768,973
SHAPE01860,45.849228,10.577012,974
SHAPE01860,45.849205,10.577104,975
SHAPE01860,45.84915,10.577346,976
SHAPE01860,45.849087,10.577621,977
SHAPE01860,45.849056,10.577699,978
SHAPE01860,45.849022,10.577777,979
SHAPE01860,45.848927,10.577984,980
SHAPE01860,45.84889,10.578075,981
SHAPE01860,45.848858,10.578148,982
SHAPE01860,45.848858,10.578148,983
SHAPE01860,45.84889,10.578075,984
SHAPE01860,45.848927,10.577984,985
SHAPE01860,45.849022,10.577777,986
SHAPE01860,45.849056,10.577699,987
SHAPE01860,45.849087,10.577621,988
SHAPE01860,45.84915,10.577346,989
SHAPE01860,45.849205,10.577104,990
SHAPE01860,45.849228,10.577012,991
SHAPE01860,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE01860,45.84928,10.576763,993
SHAPE01860,45.849342,10.576439,994
SHAPE01860,45.849453,10.576182,995
SHAPE01860,45.849518,10.57609,996
SHAPE01860,45.84961,10.57597,997
SHAPE01860,45.84969,10.575859,998
SHAPE01860,45.849724,10.575815,999
SHAPE01860,45.849808,10.57572,1000
SHAPE01860,45.84984,10.575686,1001
SHAPE01860,45.84993,10.575582,1002
SHAPE01860,45.850063,10.57543,1003
SHAPE01860,45.850376,10.575073,1004
SHAPE01860,45.850376,10.575073,1005
SHAPE01860,45.850487,10.57495,1006
SHAPE01860,45.85055,10.574878,1007
SHAPE01860,45.85079,10.574651,1008
SHAPE01860,45.851013,10.574447,1009
SHAPE01860,45.85111,10.574402,1010
SHAPE01860,45.851196,10.574382,1011
SHAPE01860,45.851486,10.5744,1012
SHAPE01860,45.85163,10.574389,1013
SHAPE01860,45.851833,10.574373,1014
SHAPE01860,45.851982,10.574345,1015
SHAPE01860,45.85221,10.574198,1016
SHAPE01860,45.852333,10.574118,1017
SHAPE01860,45.852413,10.574058,1018
SHAPE01860,45.852585,10.573927,1019
SHAPE01860,45.852757,10.573768,1020
SHAPE01860,45.852837,10.573691,1021
SHAPE01860,45.8529,10.57363,1022
SHAPE01860,45.85292,10.573607,1023
SHAPE01860,45.852962,10.57356,1024
SHAPE01860,45.853268,10.573245,1025
SHAPE01860,45.853306,10.573206,1026
SHAPE01860,45.85349,10.573018,1027
SHAPE01860,45.85367,10.572845,1028
SHAPE01860,45.853718,10.572796,1029
SHAPE01860,45.853962,10.572558,1030
SHAPE01860,45.854073,10.57244,1031
SHAPE01860,45.854107,10.572385,1032
SHAPE01860,45.854156,10.572312,1033
SHAPE01860,45.854248,10.572154,1034
SHAPE01860,45.854378,10.571778,1035
SHAPE01860,45.85441,10.571517,1036
SHAPE01860,45.854416,10.57123,1037
SHAPE01860,45.8544,10.570825,1038
SHAPE01860,45.854397,10.570763,1039
SHAPE01860,45.854378,10.570251,1040
SHAPE01860,45.85436,10.569853,1041
SHAPE01860,45.854343,10.569265,1042
SHAPE01860,45.85432,10.569143,1043
SHAPE01860,45.85432,10.569065,1044
SHAPE01860,45.854317,10.569011,1045
SHAPE01860,45.85431,10.568892,1046
SHAPE01860,45.854298,10.568444,1047
SHAPE01860,45.85431,10.567919,1048
SHAPE01860,45.854343,10.567348,1049
SHAPE01860,45.85443,10.567258,1050
SHAPE01860,45.854538,10.567157,1051
SHAPE01860,45.8546,10.567112,1052
SHAPE01860,45.854633,10.567093,1053
SHAPE01860,45.854633,10.567093,1054
SHAPE01860,45.8546,10.567112,1055
SHAPE01860,45.854538,10.567157,1056
SHAPE01860,45.85443,10.567258,1057
SHAPE01860,45.854343,10.567348,1058
SHAPE01860,45.854176,10.567302,1059
SHAPE01860,45.854046,10.567234,1060
SHAPE01860,45.854,10.567209,1061
SHAPE01860,45.853687,10.566992,1062
SHAPE01860,45.85342,10.566812,1063
SHAPE01860,45.853054,10.566559,1064
SHAPE01860,45.852978,10.566502,1065
SHAPE01860,45.852726,10.566248,1066
SHAPE01860,45.852356,10.565813,1067
SHAPE01860,45.852314,10.565761,1068
SHAPE01860,45.852215,10.565643,1069
SHAPE01860,45.85209,10.565506,1070
SHAPE01860,45.851963,10.565345,1071
SHAPE01860,45.8519,10.565275,1072
SHAPE01860,45.851826,10.565195,1073
SHAPE01860,45.85148,10.564848,1074
SHAPE01860,45.851643,10.564419,1075
SHAPE01860,45.85165,10.564334,1076
SHAPE01860,45.851643,10.564133,1077
SHAPE01860,45.85164,10.564039,1078
SHAPE01860,45.85145,10.563936,1079
SHAPE01860,45.851368,10.563904,1080
SHAPE01860,45.85129,10.563848,1081
SHAPE01860,45.851143,10.563689,1082
SHAPE01860,45.85105,10.563583,1083
SHAPE01860,45.85096,10.563465,1084
SHAPE01860,45.850872,10.563337,1085
SHAPE01860,45.850784,10.563212,1086
SHAPE01860,45.850716,10.563087,1087
SHAPE01860,45.850613,10.562896,1088
SHAPE01860,45.850555,10.562777,1089
SHAPE01860,45.850513,10.562739,1090
SHAPE01860,45.85042,10.562684,1091
SHAPE01860,45.850395,10.562613,1092
SHAPE01860,45.85034,10.562493,1093
SHAPE01860,45.850327,10.562453,1094
SHAPE01860,45.850292,10.562369,1095
SHAPE01860,45.84997,10.561567,1096
SHAPE01860,45.849537,10.560504,1097
SHAPE01860,45.84926,10.559859,1098
SHAPE01860,45.84924,10.559813,1099
SHAPE01860,45.849186,10.559672,1100
SHAPE01860,45.849186,10.559672,1101
SHAPE01860,45.849125,10.559514,1102
SHAPE01860,45.849087,10.55942,1103
SHAPE01860,45.84899,10.559163,1104
SHAPE01860,45.848843,10.558784,1105
SHAPE01860,45.848793,10.558648,1106
SHAPE01860,45.84855,10.55804,1107
SHAPE01860,45.848507,10.557938,1108
SHAPE01860,45.84825,10.557309,1109
SHAPE01860,45.848225,10.557238,1110
SHAPE01860,45.84783,10.556268,1111
SHAPE01860,45.847492,10.555488,1112
SHAPE01860,45.84725,10.554989,1113
SHAPE01860,45.84708,10.554691,1114
SHAPE01860,45.846893,10.554451,1115
SHAPE01860,45.84683,10.55437,1116
SHAPE01860,45.846596,10.554132,1117
SHAPE01860,45.84645,10.553994,1118
SHAPE01860,45.846066,10.553628,1119
SHAPE01860,45.846004,10.553574,1120
SHAPE01860,45.84509,10.552755,1121
SHAPE01860,45.844902,10.552589,1122
SHAPE01860,45.84407,10.551818,1123
SHAPE01860,45.84377,10.551584,1124
SHAPE01860,45.843575,10.551413,1125
SHAPE01860,45.843304,10.551188,1126
SHAPE01860,45.843113,10.551042,1127
SHAPE01860,45.84295,10.550938,1128
SHAPE01860,45.84286,10.550882,1129
SHAPE01860,45.84273,10.550787,1130
SHAPE01860,45.84271,10.550771,1131
SHAPE01860,45.84255,10.55065,1132
SHAPE01860,45.84236,10.550537,1133
SHAPE01860,45.842327,10.550516,1134
SHAPE01860,45.842278,10.550488,1135
SHAPE01860,45.842125,10.550415,1136
SHAPE01860,45.84188,10.550282,1137
SHAPE01860,45.841763,10.550168,1138
SHAPE01860,45.84168,10.550088,1139
SHAPE01860,45.841537,10.549952,1140
SHAPE01860,45.84138,10.549831,1141
SHAPE01860,45.841213,10.549745,1142
SHAPE01860,45.841213,10.549745,1143
SHAPE01860,45.840908,10.549687,1144
SHAPE01860,45.84084,10.549674,1145
SHAPE01860,45.84056,10.549634,1146
SHAPE01860,45.840538,10.54963,1147
SHAPE01860,45.84045,10.549612,1148
SHAPE01860,45.840313,10.549539,1149
SHAPE01860,45.840122,10.549363,1150
SHAPE01860,45.840034,10.549253,1151
SHAPE01860,45.84002,10.549233,1152
SHAPE01860,45.839836,10.549037,1153
SHAPE01860,45.839745,10.548948,1154
SHAPE01860,45.839676,10.548884,1155
SHAPE01860,45.839447,10.548702,1156
SHAPE01860,45.839355,10.548631,1157
SHAPE01860,45.83926,10.548554,1158
SHAPE01860,45.83911,10.548437,1159
SHAPE01860,45.83904,10.548385,1160
SHAPE01860,45.83904,10.548385,1161
SHAPE01860,45.838543,10.548018,1162
SHAPE01860,45.83848,10.547994,1163
SHAPE01860,45.838387,10.547955,1164
SHAPE01860,45.8383,10.547887,1165
SHAPE01860,45.838238,10.547839,1166
SHAPE01860,45.83817,10.547763,1167
SHAPE01860,45.837902,10.547364,1168
SHAPE01860,45.837852,10.547294,1169
SHAPE01860,45.83765,10.547003,1170
SHAPE01860,45.83748,10.54673,1171
SHAPE01860,45.83728,10.546419,1172
SHAPE01860,45.837162,10.546218,1173
SHAPE01860,45.83707,10.546031,1174
SHAPE01860,45.836914,10.545661,1175
SHAPE01860,45.836613,10.544817,1176
SHAPE01860,45.836494,10.544531,1177
SHAPE01860,45.836464,10.544451,1178
SHAPE01860,45.836365,10.544196,1179
SHAPE01860,45.836216,10.543836,1180
SHAPE01860,45.836174,10.543727,1181
SHAPE01860,45.83605,10.543528,1182
SHAPE01860,45.835934,10.543411,1183
SHAPE01860,45.835705,10.543278,1184
SHAPE01860,45.83433,10.542943,1185
SHAPE01860,45.83433,10.542943,1186
SHAPE01860,45.834236,10.54292,1187
SHAPE01860,45.83404,10.542859,1188
SHAPE01860,45.833916,10.542806,1189
SHAPE01860,45.833767,10.542729,1190
SHAPE01860,45.83369,10.542688,1191
SHAPE01860,45.833252,10.542443,1192
SHAPE01860,45.83295,10.542267,1193
SHAPE01860,45.832542,10.541995,1194
SHAPE01860,45.832474,10.541943,1195
SHAPE01860,45.832413,10.541895,1196
SHAPE01860,45.832207,10.541713,1197
SHAPE01860,45.832043,10.541564,1198
SHAPE01860,45.831856,10.541325,1199
SHAPE01860,45.83168,10.541082,1200
SHAPE01860,45.83154,10.54081,1201
SHAPE01860,45.831524,10.540781,1202
SHAPE01860,45.83138,10.540488,1203
SHAPE01860,45.831272,10.540259,1204
SHAPE01860,45.83089,10.539443,1205
SHAPE01860,45.83085,10.539353,1206
SHAPE01860,45.83085,10.539353,1207
SHAPE01860,45.830727,10.539093,1208
SHAPE01860,45.83068,10.539006,1209
SHAPE01860,45.830593,10.538814,1210
SHAPE01860,45.830513,10.538648,1211
SHAPE01860,45.830475,10.53855,1212
SHAPE01860,45.83034,10.538258,1213
SHAPE01860,45.830265,10.5381,1214
SHAPE01860,45.83016,10.537835,1215
SHAPE01860,45.830124,10.537745,1216
SHAPE01860,45.82999,10.537282,1217
SHAPE01860,45.829945,10.537126,1218
SHAPE01860,45.829845,10.536822,1219
SHAPE01860,45.829773,10.536613,1220
SHAPE01860,45.82971,10.536439,1221
SHAPE01860,45.82963,10.536242,1222
SHAPE01860,45.82962,10.536214,1223
SHAPE01860,45.829567,10.536097,1224
SHAPE01860,45.829437,10.535867,1225
SHAPE01860,45.829247,10.535525,1226
SHAPE01860,45.82922,10.535492,1227
SHAPE01860,45.829197,10.535454,1228
SHAPE01860,45.829197,10.535454,1229
SHAPE01860,45.829185,10.535438,1230
SHAPE01860,45.829082,10.535277,1231
SHAPE01860,45.82861,10.534487,1232
SHAPE01860,45.828403,10.534142,1233
SHAPE01860,45.827694,10.533031,1234
SHAPE01860,45.827385,10.532549,1235
SHAPE01860,45.82729,10.532461,1236
SHAPE01860,45.827263,10.532442,1237
SHAPE01860,45.826927,10.532191,1238
SHAPE01860,45.82686,10.532141,1239
SHAPE01860,45.826805,10.532101,1240
SHAPE01860,45.82647,10.531837,1241
SHAPE01860,45.82634,10.531722,1242
SHAPE01860,45.826294,10.531681,1243
SHAPE01860,45.82618,10.531577,1244
SHAPE01860,45.825974,10.531364,1245
SHAPE01860,45.825775,10.531158,1246
SHAPE01860,45.825615,10.530947,1247
SHAPE01860,45.825512,10.530787,1248
SHAPE01860,45.825478,10.53075,1249
SHAPE01860,45.82537,10.530866,1250
SHAPE01860,45.82531,10.530935,1251
SHAPE01860,45.82531,10.530935,1252
SHAPE01860,45.825207,10.531044,1253
SHAPE01860,45.824932,10.531416,1254
SHAPE01860,45.824646,10.531807,1255
SHAPE01860,45.82452,10.53197,1256
SHAPE01860,45.82441,10.532085,1257
SHAPE01860,45.82441,10.532089,1258
SHAPE01860,45.82432,10.532189,1259
SHAPE01860,45.82417,10.5324,1260
SHAPE01860,45.82404,10.532588,1261
SHAPE01860,45.823883,10.532997,1262
SHAPE01860,45.823803,10.533303,1263
SHAPE01860,45.823288,10.535528,1264
SHAPE01860,45.82319,10.535813,1265
SHAPE01860,45.823086,10.536025,1266
SHAPE01860,45.822926,10.53626,1267
SHAPE01860,45.82283,10.536366,1268
SHAPE01860,45.822662,10.536554,1269
SHAPE01860,45.822098,10.537078,1270
SHAPE01860,45.82178,10.537445,1271
SHAPE01860,45.821583,10.537761,1272
SHAPE01860,45.821346,10.538325,1273
SHAPE01860,45.821186,10.538762,1274
SHAPE01860,45.82115,10.538877,1275
SHAPE01860,45.82108,10.539102,1276
SHAPE01860,45.82099,10.539283,1277
SHAPE01860,45.82099,10.539283,1278
SHAPE01860,45.820965,10.539338,1279
SHAPE01860,45.82062,10.539912,1280
SHAPE01860,45.820526,10.54007,1281
SHAPE01860,45.8203,10.540256,1282
SHAPE01860,45.81978,10.540648,1283
SHAPE01860,45.819534,10.54083,1284
SHAPE01860,45.81933,10.541149,1285
SHAPE01860,45.818893,10.542219,1286
SHAPE01860,45.818867,10.54229,1287
SHAPE01860,45.81847,10.542864,1288
SHAPE01860,45.818203,10.543327,1289
SHAPE01860,45.818188,10.543364,1290
SHAPE01860,45.818176,10.543387,1291
SHAPE01860,45.81806,10.543613,1292
SHAPE01860,45.817905,10.54392,1293
SHAPE01860,45.817905,10.54392,1294
SHAPE01860,45.8178,10.544129,1295
SHAPE01860,45.817757,10.544208,1296
SHAPE01860,45.817562,10.544615,1297
SHAPE01860,45.817238,10.545268,1298
SHAPE01860,45.817173,10.54539,1299
SHAPE01860,45.817062,10.545637,1300
SHAPE01860,45.817013,10.545922,1301
SHAPE01860,45.817005,10.546454,1302
SHAPE01860,45.817005,10.546455,1303
SHAPE01860,45.81701,10.547479,1304
SHAPE01860,45.816982,10.547641,1305
SHAPE01860,45.81695,10.547724,1306
SHAPE01860,45.816902,10.547809,1307
SHAPE01860,45.816856,10.547862,1308
SHAPE01860,45.81679,10.547902,1309
SHAPE01860,45.816654,10.547907,1310
SHAPE01860,45.81649,10.547879,1311
SHAPE01860,45.81636,10.547872,1312
SHAPE01860,45.81624,10.547886,1313
SHAPE01860,45.81611,10.547914,1314
SHAPE01860,45.81611,10.547914,1315
SHAPE01860,45.81582,10.54804,1316
SHAPE01860,45.815674,10.548123,1317
SHAPE01860,45.815445,10.548252,1318
SHAPE01860,45.81523,10.548336,1319
SHAPE01860,45.81506,10.548363,1320
SHAPE01860,45.814907,10.54833,1321
SHAPE01860,45.81477,10.548275,1322
SHAPE01860,45.81464,10.548187,1323
SHAPE01860,45.81451,10.548077,1324
SHAPE01860,45.81421,10.547732,1325
SHAPE01860,45.81389,10.547416,1326
SHAPE01860,45.81364,10.547149,1327
SHAPE01860,45.81364,10.547149,1328
SHAPE01860,45.813465,10.546958,1329
SHAPE01860,45.81335,10.546827,1330
SHAPE01860,45.8132,10.546703,1331
SHAPE01860,45.812588,10.546355,1332
SHAPE01860,45.811924,10.545988,1333
SHAPE01860,45.811806,10.545908,1334
SHAPE01860,45.81172,10.545832,1335
SHAPE01860,45.811607,10.545683,1336
SHAPE01860,45.811234,10.545028,1337
SHAPE01860,45.811108,10.544814,1338
SHAPE01860,45.810883,10.544375,1339
SHAPE01860,45.81087,10.544353,1340
SHAPE01860,45.81077,10.544152,1341
SHAPE01860,45.810562,10.543851,1342
SHAPE01860,45.810448,10.543681,1343
SHAPE01860,45.81027,10.543418,1344
SHAPE01860,45.81027,10.543418,1345
SHAPE01860,45.81018,10.543286,1346
SHAPE01860,45.809597,10.542476,1347
SHAPE01860,45.80947,10.542278,1348
SHAPE01860,45.809357,10.541994,1349
SHAPE01860,45.809357,10.541993,1350
SHAPE01860,45.80929,10.541728,1351
SHAPE01860,45.809265,10.541566,1352
SHAPE01860,45.80924,10.541395,1353
SHAPE01860,45.809216,10.54124,1354
SHAPE01860,45.809208,10.541185,1355
SHAPE01860,45.809193,10.541075,1356
SHAPE01860,45.809135,10.540674,1357
SHAPE01860,45.80911,10.540549,1358
SHAPE01860,45.80908,10.540424,1359
SHAPE01860,45.809002,10.540188,1360
SHAPE01860,45.80889,10.539927,1361
SHAPE01860,45.80877,10.539721,1362
SHAPE01860,45.80872,10.53964,1363
SHAPE01860,45.80833,10.539006,1364
SHAPE01860,45.808308,10.538966,1365
SHAPE01860,45.808132,10.538769,1366
SHAPE01860,45.807995,10.538659,1367
SHAPE01860,45.807816,10.538599,1368
SHAPE01860,45.807774,10.538585,1369
SHAPE01860,45.806908,10.538406,1370
SHAPE01860,45.80681,10.538385,1371
SHAPE01860,45.80681,10.538385,1372
SHAPE01860,45.806908,10.538406,1373
SHAPE01860,45.807774,10.538585,1374
SHAPE01860,45.807816,10.538599,1375
SHAPE01860,45.807995,10.538659,1376
SHAPE01860,45.808132,10.538769,1377
SHAPE01860,45.808308,10.538966,1378
SHAPE01860,45.80833,10.539006,1379
SHAPE01860,45.80872,10.53964,1380
SHAPE01860,45.80877,10.539721,1381
SHAPE01860,45.80889,10.539927,1382
SHAPE01860,45.809002,10.540188,1383
SHAPE01860,45.80908,10.540424,1384
SHAPE01860,45.80911,10.540549,1385
SHAPE01860,45.809135,10.540674,1386
SHAPE01860,45.809193,10.541075,1387
SHAPE01860,45.809208,10.541185,1388
SHAPE01860,45.809216,10.54124,1389
SHAPE01860,45.80924,10.541395,1390
SHAPE01860,45.809265,10.541566,1391
SHAPE01860,45.80929,10.541728,1392
SHAPE01860,45.809357,10.541993,1393
SHAPE01860,45.809357,10.541994,1394
SHAPE01860,45.80947,10.542278,1395
SHAPE01860,45.809597,10.542476,1396
SHAPE01860,45.81018,10.543286,1397
SHAPE01860,45.810448,10.543681,1398
SHAPE01860,45.810562,10.543851,1399
SHAPE01860,45.81077,10.544152,1400
SHAPE01860,45.81087,10.544353,1401
SHAPE01860,45.810883,10.544375,1402
SHAPE01860,45.811108,10.544814,1403
SHAPE01860,45.811234,10.545028,1404
SHAPE01860,45.811607,10.545683,1405
SHAPE01860,45.81172,10.545832,1406
SHAPE01860,45.811806,10.545908,1407
SHAPE01860,45.811924,10.545988,1408
SHAPE01860,45.812588,10.546355,1409
SHAPE01860,45.8132,10.546703,1410
SHAPE01860,45.81335,10.546827,1411
SHAPE01860,45.813465,10.546958,1412
SHAPE01860,45.81389,10.547416,1413
SHAPE01860,45.81421,10.547732,1414
SHAPE01860,45.81451,10.548077,1415
SHAPE01860,45.81464,10.548187,1416
SHAPE01860,45.81477,10.548275,1417
SHAPE01860,45.814907,10.54833,1418
SHAPE01860,45.81506,10.548363,1419
SHAPE01860,45.81523,10.548336,1420
SHAPE01860,45.815445,10.548252,1421
SHAPE01860,45.815674,10.548123,1422
SHAPE01860,45.81582,10.54804,1423
SHAPE01860,45.81611,10.547914,1424
SHAPE01860,45.81624,10.547886,1425
SHAPE01860,45.81636,10.547872,1426
SHAPE01860,45.81649,10.547879,1427
SHAPE01860,45.816654,10.547907,1428
SHAPE01860,45.816906,10.548008,1429
SHAPE01860,45.817074,10.54812,1430
SHAPE01860,45.81704,10.548038,1431
SHAPE01860,45.817024,10.547956,1432
SHAPE01860,45.817013,10.547856,1433
SHAPE01860,45.81701,10.547479,1434
SHAPE01860,45.817005,10.546455,1435
SHAPE01860,45.817005,10.546454,1436
SHAPE01860,45.817013,10.545922,1437
SHAPE01860,45.817062,10.545637,1438
SHAPE01860,45.817173,10.54539,1439
SHAPE01860,45.817238,10.545268,1440
SHAPE01860,45.817562,10.544615,1441
SHAPE01860,45.817757,10.544208,1442
SHAPE01860,45.8178,10.544129,1443
SHAPE01860,45.81806,10.543613,1444
SHAPE01860,45.818176,10.543387,1445
SHAPE01860,45.818188,10.543364,1446
SHAPE01860,45.818203,10.543327,1447
SHAPE01860,45.81847,10.542864,1448
SHAPE01860,45.818867,10.54229,1449
SHAPE01860,45.818893,10.542219,1450
SHAPE01860,45.81933,10.541149,1451
SHAPE01860,45.819534,10.54083,1452
SHAPE01860,45.81978,10.540648,1453
SHAPE01860,45.8203,10.540256,1454
SHAPE01860,45.820526,10.54007,1455
SHAPE01860,45.82062,10.539912,1456
SHAPE01860,45.820965,10.539338,1457
SHAPE01860,45.82108,10.539102,1458
SHAPE01860,45.82115,10.538877,1459
SHAPE01860,45.821186,10.538762,1460
SHAPE01860,45.821346,10.538325,1461
SHAPE01860,45.821583,10.537761,1462
SHAPE01860,45.82178,10.537445,1463
SHAPE01860,45.822098,10.537078,1464
SHAPE01860,45.822662,10.536554,1465
SHAPE01860,45.82283,10.536366,1466
SHAPE01860,45.822926,10.53626,1467
SHAPE01860,45.823086,10.536025,1468
SHAPE01860,45.82319,10.535813,1469
SHAPE01860,45.823288,10.535528,1470
SHAPE01860,45.823803,10.533303,1471
SHAPE01860,45.823883,10.532997,1472
SHAPE01860,45.82404,10.532588,1473
SHAPE01860,45.82417,10.5324,1474
SHAPE01860,45.82432,10.532189,1475
SHAPE01860,45.82441,10.532089,1476
SHAPE01860,45.82441,10.532085,1477
SHAPE01860,45.82452,10.53197,1478
SHAPE01860,45.824646,10.531807,1479
SHAPE01860,45.824932,10.531416,1480
SHAPE01860,45.825207,10.531044,1481
SHAPE01860,45.82531,10.530935,1482
SHAPE01860,45.82537,10.530866,1483
SHAPE01860,45.825478,10.53075,1484
SHAPE01860,45.825424,10.530663,1485
SHAPE01860,45.82532,10.530482,1486
SHAPE01860,45.82519,10.530282,1487
SHAPE01860,45.825127,10.530185,1488
SHAPE01860,45.82506,10.530115,1489
SHAPE01860,45.82506,10.530115,1490
SHAPE01860,45.825012,10.530064,1491
SHAPE01860,45.824894,10.52997,1492
SHAPE01860,45.82468,10.529861,1493
SHAPE01860,45.824306,10.52967,1494
SHAPE01860,45.82408,10.529544,1495
SHAPE01860,45.82405,10.529523,1496
SHAPE01860,45.82399,10.529474,1497
SHAPE01860,45.823875,10.529388,1498
SHAPE01860,45.823746,10.529292,1499
SHAPE01860,45.82365,10.529227,1500
SHAPE01860,45.823612,10.529191,1501
SHAPE01860,45.82332,10.528969,1502
SHAPE01860,45.822884,10.528625,1503
SHAPE01860,45.82268,10.528466,1504
SHAPE01860,45.82244,10.528297,1505
SHAPE01860,45.822296,10.528181,1506
SHAPE01860,45.82215,10.528074,1507
SHAPE01860,45.822014,10.527963,1508
SHAPE01860,45.821953,10.527913,1509
SHAPE01860,45.82177,10.52774,1510
SHAPE01860,45.821365,10.52727,1511
SHAPE01860,45.821293,10.527191,1512
SHAPE01860,45.8212,10.527053,1513
SHAPE01860,45.821106,10.526896,1514
SHAPE01860,45.820766,10.526343,1515
SHAPE01860,45.820663,10.526176,1516
SHAPE01860,45.820515,10.525911,1517
SHAPE01860,45.81995,10.524941,1518
SHAPE01860,45.819847,10.524761,1519
SHAPE01860,45.819756,10.5246,1520
SHAPE01860,45.819756,10.5246,1521
SHAPE01860,45.81966,10.524434,1522
SHAPE01860,45.81961,10.524343,1523
SHAPE01860,45.81955,10.524238,1524
SHAPE01860,45.819347,10.523871,1525
SHAPE01860,45.819057,10.523396,1526
SHAPE01860,45.81862,10.522727,1527
SHAPE01860,45.81853,10.522632,1528
SHAPE01860,45.81845,10.522562,1529
SHAPE01860,45.818287,10.522452,1530
SHAPE01860,45.81813,10.522297,1531
SHAPE01860,45.81802,10.522146,1532
SHAPE01860,45.817913,10.521967,1533
SHAPE01860,45.817654,10.521517,1534
SHAPE01860,45.817375,10.521053,1535
SHAPE01860,45.816814,10.520124,1536
SHAPE01860,45.816574,10.519729,1537
SHAPE01860,45.816494,10.519625,1538
SHAPE01860,45.816414,10.519557,1539
SHAPE01860,45.816307,10.519487,1540
SHAPE01860,45.816185,10.51942,1541
SHAPE01860,45.81581,10.519227,1542
SHAPE01860,45.815285,10.518954,1543
SHAPE01860,45.81516,10.518871,1544
SHAPE01860,45.81508,10.518806,1545
SHAPE01860,45.815018,10.518723,1546
SHAPE01860,45.814964,10.518621,1547
SHAPE01860,45.814915,10.518507,1548
SHAPE01860,45.814854,10.518366,1549
SHAPE01860,45.814774,10.518186,1550
SHAPE01860,45.814735,10.518118,1551
SHAPE01860,45.81465,10.518003,1552
SHAPE01860,45.81387,10.517159,1553
SHAPE01860,45.813698,10.51692,1554
SHAPE01860,45.81346,10.516562,1555
SHAPE01860,45.81323,10.516209,1556
SHAPE01860,45.813076,10.515894,1557
SHAPE01860,45.813076,10.515894,1558
SHAPE01860,45.813015,10.515763,1559
SHAPE01860,45.812965,10.515647,1560
SHAPE01860,45.81278,10.515255,1561
SHAPE01860,45.812725,10.515175,1562
SHAPE01860,45.812653,10.51507,1563
SHAPE01860,45.812534,10.514951,1564
SHAPE01860,45.81205,10.514591,1565
SHAPE01860,45.8118,10.514376,1566
SHAPE01860,45.81169,10.514222,1567
SHAPE01860,45.81154,10.513951,1568
SHAPE01860,45.81132,10.513517,1569
SHAPE01860,45.811207,10.513329,1570
SHAPE01860,45.81111,10.513196,1571
SHAPE01860,45.81062,10.512748,1572
SHAPE01860,45.810463,10.512559,1573
SHAPE01860,45.810337,10.512363,1574
SHAPE01860,45.809685,10.511144,1575
SHAPE01860,45.80899,10.509988,1576
SHAPE01860,45.808876,10.509817,1577
SHAPE01860,45.808876,10.509817,1578
SHAPE01860,45.80872,10.509578,1579
SHAPE01860,45.808205,10.508988,1580
SHAPE01860,45.808178,10.508959,1581
SHAPE01860,45.807743,10.508544,1582
SHAPE01860,45.80765,10.508446,1583
SHAPE01860,45.807606,10.508344,1584
SHAPE01860,45.80758,10.508232,1585
SHAPE01860,45.807495,10.507817,1586
SHAPE01860,45.807457,10.507725,1587
SHAPE01860,45.80741,10.50766,1588
SHAPE01860,45.807205,10.50758,1589
SHAPE01860,45.80687,10.507437,1590
SHAPE01860,45.806606,10.507207,1591
SHAPE01860,45.806282,10.506886,1592
SHAPE01860,45.80591,10.50664,1593
SHAPE01860,45.805782,10.506598,1594
SHAPE01860,45.805653,10.506594,1595
SHAPE01860,45.80534,10.506684,1596
SHAPE01860,45.80511,10.506685,1597
SHAPE01860,45.804863,10.506675,1598
SHAPE01860,45.804565,10.506604,1599
SHAPE01860,45.804203,10.506472,1600
SHAPE01860,45.804028,10.506353,1601
SHAPE01860,45.80388,10.506207,1602
SHAPE01860,45.803707,10.505992,1603
SHAPE01860,45.80361,10.50587,1604
SHAPE01860,45.80351,10.505786,1605
SHAPE01860,45.80342,10.505713,1606
SHAPE01860,45.803047,10.505606,1607
SHAPE01860,45.80227,10.505348,1608
SHAPE01860,45.80213,10.505224,1609
SHAPE01860,45.801918,10.5049,1610
SHAPE01860,45.801807,10.504781,1611
SHAPE01860,45.801662,10.504767,1612
SHAPE01860,45.80147,10.50479,1613
SHAPE01860,45.8013,10.504737,1614
SHAPE01860,45.80101,10.50449,1615
SHAPE01860,45.800797,10.504366,1616
SHAPE01860,45.8006,10.504287,1617
SHAPE01860,45.800507,10.504253,1618
SHAPE01860,45.800438,10.504192,1619
SHAPE01860,45.80021,10.503903,1620
SHAPE01860,45.799965,10.503568,1621
SHAPE01860,45.799973,10.503497,1622
SHAPE01860,45.799965,10.503428,1623
SHAPE01860,45.799942,10.503366,1624
SHAPE01860,45.799908,10.503315,1625
SHAPE01860,45.799862,10.503282,1626
SHAPE01860,45.799816,10.503266,1627
SHAPE01860,45.799767,10.503272,1628
SHAPE01860,45.79972,10.503299,1629
SHAPE01860,45.799683,10.503343,1630
SHAPE01860,45.799656,10.503401,1631
SHAPE01860,45.799606,10.503339,1632
SHAPE01860,45.79957,10.503314,1633
SHAPE01860,45.799515,10.503308,1634
SHAPE01860,45.799377,10.503373,1635
SHAPE01860,45.799347,10.503376,1636
SHAPE01860,45.799347,10.503376,1637
SHAPE01860,45.799377,10.503373,1638
SHAPE01860,45.799515,10.503308,1639
SHAPE01860,45.79957,10.503314,1640
SHAPE01860,45.799606,10.503339,1641
SHAPE01860,45.799656,10.503401,1642
SHAPE01860,45.79964,10.503463,1643
SHAPE01860,45.79964,10.503528,1644
SHAPE01860,45.79965,10.503592,1645
SHAPE01860,45.79967,10.503649,1646
SHAPE01860,45.799404,10.503933,1647
SHAPE01860,45.799313,10.504047,1648
SHAPE01860,45.799206,10.504238,1649
SHAPE01860,45.799137,10.504324,1650
SHAPE01860,45.79907,10.504368,1651
SHAPE01860,45.799,10.504374,1652
SHAPE01860,45.798935,10.50434,1653
SHAPE01860,45.798607,10.50408,1654
SHAPE01860,45.79855,10.504043,1655
SHAPE01860,45.79849,10.504014,1656
SHAPE01860,45.79843,10.503996,1657
SHAPE01860,45.798256,10.503959,1658
SHAPE01860,45.798084,10.503922,1659
SHAPE01860,45.798004,10.503892,1660
SHAPE01860,45.79795,10.503861,1661
SHAPE01860,45.7979,10.503826,1662
SHAPE01860,45.797783,10.503695,1663
SHAPE01860,45.797726,10.50365,1664
SHAPE01860,45.797653,10.503615,1665
SHAPE01860,45.797398,10.503495,1666
SHAPE01860,45.797333,10.503445,1667
SHAPE01860,45.7972,10.503289,1668
SHAPE01860,45.79711,10.503171,1669
SHAPE01860,45.796986,10.502984,1670
SHAPE01860,45.796852,10.502749,1671
SHAPE01860,45.79681,10.50265,1672
SHAPE01860,45.79678,10.502575,1673
SHAPE01860,45.796745,10.502471,1674
SHAPE01860,45.796646,10.50212,1675
SHAPE01860,45.79662,10.502059,1676
SHAPE01860,45.796577,10.502003,1677
SHAPE01860,45.796524,10.501956,1678
SHAPE01860,45.796463,10.501922,1679
SHAPE01860,45.796383,10.501881,1680
SHAPE01860,45.796173,10.501802,1681
SHAPE01860,45.796055,10.501744,1682
SHAPE01860,45.79594,10.501651,1683
SHAPE01860,45.795864,10.501595,1684
SHAPE01860,45.79577,10.501545,1685
SHAPE01860,45.79569,10.501532,1686
SHAPE01860,45.795544,10.501535,1687
SHAPE01860,45.79541,10.501522,1688
SHAPE01860,45.795113,10.501426,1689
SHAPE01860,45.794895,10.501344,1690
SHAPE01860,45.794838,10.50131,1691
SHAPE01860,45.794785,10.501265,1692
SHAPE01860,45.794727,10.501196,1693
SHAPE01860,45.794605,10.501014,1694
SHAPE01860,45.794533,10.500945,1695
SHAPE01860,45.79442,10.500926,1696
SHAPE01860,45.794277,10.500932,1697
SHAPE01860,45.794086,10.500945,1698
SHAPE01860,45.793465,10.500853,1699
SHAPE01860,45.79284,10.500615,1700
SHAPE01860,45.7925,10.500439,1701
SHAPE01860,45.792244,10.500107,1702
SHAPE01860,45.79206,10.499827,1703
SHAPE01860,45.792027,10.49977,1704
SHAPE01860,45.79195,10.499712,1705
SHAPE01860,45.79188,10.499688,1706
SHAPE01860,45.79181,10.499695,1707
SHAPE01860,45.79174,10.499726,1708
SHAPE01860,45.79152,10.499935,1709
SHAPE01860,45.791393,10.500055,1710
SHAPE01860,45.791225,10.500131,1711
SHAPE01860,45.791077,10.500188,1712
SHAPE01860,45.790955,10.500185,1713
SHAPE01860,45.79081,10.500154,1714
SHAPE01860,45.7906,10.500072,1715
SHAPE01860,45.7905,10.500044,1716
SHAPE01860,45.7904,10.500028,1717
SHAPE01860,45.790215,10.50002,1718
SHAPE01860,45.79003,10.500033,1719
SHAPE01860,45.789658,10.500079,1720
SHAPE01860,45.788647,10.500451,1721
SHAPE01860,45.788647,10.500451,1722
SHAPE01860,45.78814,10.500637,1723
SHAPE01860,45.787243,10.500974,1724
SHAPE01860,45.787094,10.501005,1725
SHAPE01860,45.78691,10.501026,1726
SHAPE01860,45.78644,10.50105,1727
SHAPE01860,45.78606,10.501056,1728
SHAPE01860,45.785877,10.501078,1729
SHAPE01860,45.7857,10.501086,1730
SHAPE01860,45.785564,10.501073,1731
SHAPE01860,45.785397,10.501033,1732
SHAPE01860,45.785244,10.500972,1733
SHAPE01860,45.784824,10.500766,1734
SHAPE01860,45.784554,10.500587,1735
SHAPE01860,45.784443,10.500533,1736
SHAPE01860,45.784332,10.500524,1737
SHAPE01860,45.78421,10.500535,1738
SHAPE01860,45.784092,10.500584,1739
SHAPE01860,45.78398,10.500661,1740
SHAPE01860,45.78387,10.500755,1741
SHAPE01860,45.78367,10.500946,1742
SHAPE01860,45.783577,10.501076,1743
SHAPE01860,45.78348,10.501233,1744
SHAPE01860,45.78334,10.501592,1745
SHAPE01860,45.783264,10.50172,1746
SHAPE01860,45.783165,10.501842,1747
SHAPE01860,45.782692,10.502313,1748
SHAPE01860,45.78211,10.502704,1749
SHAPE01860,45.781685,10.502936,1750
SHAPE01860,45.781353,10.503064,1751
SHAPE01860,45.781208,10.503105,1752
SHAPE01860,45.781048,10.503139,1753
SHAPE01860,45.780453,10.503172,1754
SHAPE01860,45.780346,10.50319,1755
SHAPE01860,45.780216,10.503231,1756
SHAPE01860,45.78002,10.503314,1757
SHAPE01860,45.77992,10.503355,1758
SHAPE01860,45.779808,10.503383,1759
SHAPE01860,45.77922,10.503438,1760
SHAPE01860,45.779034,10.503431,1761
SHAPE01860,45.778854,10.503394,1762
SHAPE01860,45.778416,10.503201,1763
SHAPE01860,45.77826,10.503155,1764
SHAPE01860,45.77812,10.503141,1765
SHAPE01860,45.778004,10.503158,1766
SHAPE01860,45.777924,10.503177,1767
SHAPE01860,45.77774,10.503219,1768
SHAPE01860,45.77753,10.503266,1769
SHAPE01860,45.777386,10.503304,1770
SHAPE01860,45.77725,10.503368,1771
SHAPE01860,45.77695,10.503556,1772
SHAPE01860,45.776764,10.503671,1773
SHAPE01860,45.776653,10.503732,1774
SHAPE01860,45.77657,10.503761,1775
SHAPE01860,45.776447,10.503765,1776
SHAPE01860,45.77634,10.503745,1777
SHAPE01860,45.776215,10.503673,1778
SHAPE01860,45.776043,10.503545,1779
SHAPE01860,45.77587,10.503393,1780
SHAPE01860,45.775562,10.503085,1781
SHAPE01860,45.77533,10.50287,1782
SHAPE01860,45.775063,10.502685,1783
SHAPE01860,45.77489,10.502585,1784
SHAPE01860,45.77473,10.502507,1785
SHAPE01860,45.77443,10.502425,1786
SHAPE01860,45.774204,10.502378,1787
SHAPE01860,45.773987,10.502316,1788
SHAPE01860,45.77369,10.50215,1789
SHAPE01860,45.77332,10.501939,1790
SHAPE01860,45.77311,10.501752,1791
SHAPE01860,45.77279,10.501353,1792
SHAPE01860,45.772484,10.500925,1793
SHAPE01860,45.771595,10.499746,1794
SHAPE01860,45.771202,10.499264,1795
SHAPE01860,45.771133,10.499179,1796
SHAPE01860,45.770855,10.498816,1797
SHAPE01860,45.770298,10.498213,1798
SHAPE01860,45.77016,10.498079,1799
SHAPE01860,45.770077,10.497957,1800
SHAPE01860,45.769886,10.497585,1801
SHAPE01860,45.769726,10.497234,1802
SHAPE01860,45.769665,10.497117,1803
SHAPE01860,45.769604,10.497025,1804
SHAPE01860,45.769497,10.496916,1805
SHAPE01860,45.769276,10.496712,1806
SHAPE01860,45.769165,10.496624,1807
SHAPE01860,45.769104,10.496531,1808
SHAPE01860,45.768974,10.49628,1809
SHAPE01860,45.768906,10.496127,1810
SHAPE01860,45.768852,10.495967,1811
SHAPE01860,45.768818,10.495696,1812
SHAPE01860,45.76879,10.495349,1813
SHAPE01860,45.76877,10.495117,1814
SHAPE01860,45.768734,10.494937,1815
SHAPE01860,45.768723,10.494877,1816
SHAPE01860,45.768616,10.494461,1817
SHAPE01860,45.76852,10.494243,1818
SHAPE01860,45.768417,10.494061,1819
SHAPE01860,45.768063,10.49353,1820
SHAPE01860,45.767994,10.493421,1821
SHAPE01860,45.767673,10.492924,1822
SHAPE01860,45.7676,10.492811,1823
SHAPE01860,45.76752,10.492723,1824
SHAPE01860,45.767437,10.492655,1825
SHAPE01860,45.76732,10.492604,1826
SHAPE01860,45.7672,10.492594,1827
SHAPE01860,45.76704,10.492548,1828
SHAPE01860,45.76692,10.492486,1829
SHAPE01860,45.76671,10.492321,1830
SHAPE01860,45.766605,10.492252,1831
SHAPE01860,45.766415,10.492109,1832
SHAPE01860,45.76637,10.492074,1833
SHAPE01860,45.76628,10.492026,1834
SHAPE01860,45.76628,10.492026,1835
SHAPE01860,45.76627,10.49202,1836
SHAPE01860,45.766212,10.49199,1837
SHAPE01860,45.76613,10.491946,1838
SHAPE01860,45.765926,10.491847,1839
SHAPE01860,45.76583,10.491808,1840
SHAPE01860,45.765766,10.491796,1841
SHAPE01860,45.765663,10.491802,1842
SHAPE01860,45.76548,10.491805,1843
SHAPE01860,45.76537,10.491784,1844
SHAPE01860,45.76524,10.491734,1845
SHAPE01860,45.765022,10.491661,1846
SHAPE01860,45.764774,10.49147,1847
SHAPE01860,45.764744,10.491386,1848
SHAPE01860,45.76469,10.491328,1849
SHAPE01860,45.764626,10.491306,1850
SHAPE01860,45.76456,10.491323,1851
SHAPE01860,45.764507,10.491378,1852
SHAPE01860,45.764217,10.491403,1853
SHAPE01860,45.764023,10.49134,1854
SHAPE01860,45.763744,10.491251,1855
SHAPE01860,45.763306,10.4911,1856
SHAPE01860,45.762947,10.490915,1857
SHAPE01860,45.7626,10.490691,1858
SHAPE01860,45.76226,10.490424,1859
SHAPE01860,45.761894,10.490074,1860
SHAPE01860,45.761707,10.489745,1861
SHAPE01860,45.7616,10.489364,1862
SHAPE01860,45.761463,10.48881,1863
SHAPE01860,45.76145,10.488752,1864
SHAPE01860,45.7613,10.488327,1865
SHAPE01860,45.761055,10.488044,1866
SHAPE01860,45.760727,10.487806,1867
SHAPE01860,45.760193,10.487596,1868
SHAPE01860,45.75978,10.48719,1869
SHAPE01860,45.75925,10.486373,1870
SHAPE01860,45.75865,10.485525,1871
SHAPE01860,45.758026,10.485092,1872
SHAPE01860,45.757423,10.484668,1873
SHAPE01860,45.756443,10.483955,1874
SHAPE01860,45.756012,10.483436,1875
SHAPE01860,45.75568,10.482952,1876
SHAPE01860,45.75508,10.481812,1877
SHAPE01860,45.755066,10.481787,1878
SHAPE01860,45.754917,10.481527,1879
SHAPE01860,45.75474,10.481353,1880
SHAPE01860,45.75437,10.481156,1881
SHAPE01860,45.753933,10.4809,1882
SHAPE01860,45.752705,10.480187,1883
SHAPE01860,45.7523,10.479951,1884
SHAPE01860,45.751717,10.479647,1885
SHAPE01860,45.751526,10.479541,1886
SHAPE01860,45.751507,10.479569,1887
SHAPE01860,45.751507,10.479569,1888
SHAPE01860,45.751526,10.479541,1889
SHAPE01860,45.751217,10.479379,1890
SHAPE01860,45.75115,10.479342,1891
SHAPE01860,45.749935,10.478662,1892
SHAPE01860,45.749622,10.478406,1893
SHAPE01860,45.74933,10.478094,1894
SHAPE01860,45.749294,10.478061,1895
SHAPE01860,45.748676,10.477365,1896
SHAPE01860,45.748177,10.476829,1897
SHAPE01860,45.74806,10.4767,1898
SHAPE01860,45.7468,10.475335,1899
SHAPE01860,45.74665,10.475162,1900
SHAPE01860,45.746525,10.475023,1901
SHAPE01860,45.74637,10.47483,1902
SHAPE01860,45.74623,10.474582,1903
SHAPE01860,45.74613,10.474349,1904
SHAPE01860,45.745842,10.473714,1905
SHAPE01860,45.745747,10.473554,1906
SHAPE01860,45.745636,10.473415,1907
SHAPE01860,45.745445,10.473275,1908
SHAPE01860,45.745007,10.47298,1909
SHAPE01860,45.74421,10.472383,1910
SHAPE01860,45.743023,10.471172,1911
SHAPE01860,45.742947,10.471083,1912
SHAPE01860,45.742794,10.47084,1913
SHAPE01860,45.742523,10.47035,1914
SHAPE01860,45.742325,10.470043,1915
SHAPE01860,45.742146,10.469847,1916
SHAPE01860,45.741993,10.469712,1917
SHAPE01860,45.74194,10.469677,1918
SHAPE01860,45.74185,10.469555,1919
SHAPE01860,45.741806,10.469512,1920
SHAPE01860,45.74171,10.469432,1921
SHAPE01860,45.74161,10.46937,1922
SHAPE01860,45.741444,10.469233,1923
SHAPE01860,45.74135,10.469142,1924
SHAPE01860,45.741184,10.46896,1925
SHAPE01860,45.74105,10.468809,1926
SHAPE01860,45.74088,10.468495,1927
SHAPE01860,45.7408,10.468278,1928
SHAPE01860,45.74073,10.468072,1929
SHAPE01860,45.740665,10.467838,1930
SHAPE01860,45.740612,10.467616,1931
SHAPE01860,45.740578,10.467439,1932
SHAPE01860,45.740536,10.467162,1933
SHAPE01860,45.740498,10.466865,1934
SHAPE01860,45.74047,10.466722,1935
SHAPE01860,45.74043,10.46657,1936
SHAPE01860,45.74035,10.466423,1937
SHAPE01860,45.740334,10.466336,1938
SHAPE01860,45.74024,10.466084,1939
SHAPE01860,45.740067,10.465697,1940
SHAPE01860,45.740025,10.465596,1941
SHAPE01860,45.73995,10.465412,1942
SHAPE01860,45.739887,10.465284,1943
SHAPE01860,45.739826,10.465189,1944
SHAPE01860,45.739735,10.465059,1945
SHAPE01860,45.73957,10.464828,1946
SHAPE01860,45.73951,10.464739,1947
SHAPE01860,45.73946,10.464651,1948
SHAPE01860,45.739426,10.464552,1949
SHAPE01860,45.7394,10.464449,1950
SHAPE01860,45.739307,10.464048,1951
SHAPE01860,45.739254,10.46384,1952
SHAPE01860,45.7392,10.46366,1953
SHAPE01860,45.739094,10.463409,1954
SHAPE01860,45.739,10.463225,1955
SHAPE01860,45.73878,10.462851,1956
SHAPE01860,45.738617,10.462593,1957
SHAPE01860,45.73853,10.46248,1958
SHAPE01860,45.738445,10.462394,1959
SHAPE01860,45.738293,10.462269,1960
SHAPE01860,45.73792,10.462052,1961
SHAPE01860,45.73759,10.461925,1962
SHAPE01860,45.737442,10.461867,1963
SHAPE01860,45.73735,10.461852,1964
SHAPE01860,45.7373,10.461853,1965
SHAPE01860,45.737175,10.461858,1966
SHAPE01860,45.73694,10.461878,1967
SHAPE01860,45.736816,10.461887,1968
SHAPE01860,45.736675,10.461864,1969
SHAPE01860,45.736538,10.461804,1970
SHAPE01860,45.73638,10.46168,1971
SHAPE01860,45.73628,10.461543,1972
SHAPE01860,45.73606,10.461198,1973
SHAPE01860,45.735943,10.460977,1974
SHAPE01860,45.735855,10.460814,1975
SHAPE01860,45.73576,10.460609,1976
SHAPE01860,45.73569,10.460362,1977
SHAPE01860,45.735634,10.460103,1978
SHAPE01860,45.735565,10.459914,1979
SHAPE01860,45.735443,10.459683,1980
SHAPE01860,45.73512,10.459133,1981
SHAPE01860,45.73505,10.459017,1982
SHAPE01860,45.734722,10.458456,1983
SHAPE01860,45.73457,10.458118,1984
SHAPE01860,45.73457,10.458118,1985
SHAPE01860,45.734497,10.45796,1986
SHAPE01860,45.734447,10.457832,1987
SHAPE01860,45.73443,10.457776,1988
SHAPE01860,45.734314,10.457427,1989
SHAPE01860,45.7343,10.457384,1990
SHAPE01860,45.7342,10.457063,1991
SHAPE01860,45.734135,10.456893,1992
SHAPE01860,45.733955,10.456367,1993
SHAPE01860,45.733776,10.455844,1994
SHAPE01860,45.73356,10.455227,1995
SHAPE01860,45.733532,10.45511,1996
SHAPE01860,45.733513,10.454999,1997
SHAPE01860,45.73352,10.454937,1998
SHAPE01860,45.733536,10.454824,1999
SHAPE01860,45.733593,10.454685,2000
SHAPE01860,45.73367,10.45456,2001
SHAPE01860,45.733818,10.454387,2002
SHAPE01860,45.7339,10.454222,2003
SHAPE01860,45.734043,10.453858,2004
SHAPE01860,45.73414,10.453533,2005
SHAPE01860,45.73421,10.453351,2006
SHAPE01860,45.73431,10.453253,2007
SHAPE01860,45.73457,10.453055,2008
SHAPE01860,45.734703,10.45292,2009
SHAPE01860,45.734863,10.452677,2010
SHAPE01860,45.735058,10.452235,2011
SHAPE01860,45.735195,10.451899,2012
SHAPE01860,45.735256,10.451685,2013
SHAPE01860,45.735313,10.451378,2014
SHAPE01860,45.73532,10.451152,2015
SHAPE01860,45.735302,10.450919,2016
SHAPE01860,45.735252,10.450706,2017
SHAPE01860,45.735126,10.450432,2018
SHAPE01860,45.735085,10.450268,2019
SHAPE01860,45.735065,10.450027,2020
SHAPE01860,45.73506,10.449771,2021
SHAPE01860,45.735092,10.449455,2022
SHAPE01860,45.73511,10.449302,2023
SHAPE01860,45.73517,10.449144,2024
SHAPE01860,45.735268,10.448952,2025
SHAPE01860,45.735355,10.448775,2026
SHAPE01860,45.735394,10.448658,2027
SHAPE01860,45.73549,10.44843,2028
SHAPE01860,45.73601,10.447775,2029
SHAPE01860,45.73608,10.447697,2030
SHAPE01860,45.736156,10.44763,2031
SHAPE01860,45.73643,10.447459,2032
SHAPE01860,45.736755,10.447262,2033
SHAPE01860,45.737106,10.447061,2034
SHAPE01860,45.73729,10.446924,2035
SHAPE01860,45.73748,10.446785,2036
SHAPE01860,45.73878,10.445474,2037
SHAPE01860,45.73899,10.445202,2038
SHAPE01860,45.739197,10.444963,2039
SHAPE01860,45.739265,10.44489,2040
SHAPE01860,45.739357,10.444827,2041
SHAPE01860,45.739418,10.4448,2042
SHAPE01860,45.739567,10.444761,2043
SHAPE01860,45.739895,10.444651,2044
SHAPE01860,45.739937,10.444624,2045
SHAPE01860,45.73997,10.444589,2046
SHAPE01860,45.739998,10.444535,2047
SHAPE01860,45.740013,10.444468,2048
SHAPE01860,45.740017,10.4444,2049
SHAPE01860,45.74001,10.444336,2050
SHAPE01860,45.73989,10.443417,2051
SHAPE01860,45.739883,10.443357,2052
SHAPE01860,45.73985,10.44313,2053
SHAPE01860,45.739468,10.440269,2054
SHAPE01860,45.7394,10.439888,2055
SHAPE01860,45.73932,10.43944,2056
SHAPE01860,45.7393,10.439345,2057
SHAPE01860,45.73928,10.439286,2058
SHAPE01860,45.739254,10.439236,2059
SHAPE01860,45.73914,10.439108,2060
SHAPE01860,45.739094,10.439054,2061
SHAPE01860,45.73896,10.438817,2062
SHAPE01860,45.738907,10.438713,2063
SHAPE01860,45.738876,10.438616,2064
SHAPE01860,45.738773,10.437797,2065
SHAPE01860,45.73878,10.437538,2066
SHAPE01860,45.73878,10.437538,2067
SHAPE01860,45.738773,10.437797,2068
SHAPE01860,45.738735,10.437452,2069
SHAPE01860,45.7387,10.437343,2070
SHAPE01860,45.73866,10.437267,2071
SHAPE01860,45.738586,10.437157,2072
SHAPE01860,45.738464,10.43699,2073
SHAPE01860,45.73838,10.436865,2074
SHAPE01860,45.73817,10.436525,2075
SHAPE01860,45.738106,10.43644,2076
SHAPE01860,45.738056,10.436379,2077
SHAPE01860,45.73796,10.43634,2078
SHAPE01860,45.73792,10.436333,2079
SHAPE01860,45.737724,10.436337,2080
SHAPE01860,45.73756,10.436305,2081
SHAPE01860,45.737514,10.436281,2082
SHAPE01860,45.737473,10.436241,2083
SHAPE01860,45.737427,10.4362,2084
SHAPE01860,45.73713,10.435802,2085
SHAPE01860,45.736923,10.43552,2086
SHAPE01860,45.736877,10.435462,2087
SHAPE01860,45.73683,10.435423,2088
SHAPE01860,45.736786,10.435393,2089
SHAPE01860,45.736725,10.435355,2090
SHAPE01860,45.736423,10.435219,2091
SHAPE01860,45.73626,10.435123,2092
SHAPE01860,45.735588,10.434647,2093
SHAPE01860,45.735508,10.434588,2094
SHAPE01860,45.73535,10.434491,2095
SHAPE01860,45.735252,10.434443,2096
SHAPE01860,45.73517,10.434418,2097
SHAPE01860,45.735046,10.434398,2098
SHAPE01860,45.73493,10.434399,2099
SHAPE01860,45.734592,10.434471,2100
SHAPE01860,45.734394,10.434515,2101
SHAPE01860,45.733673,10.434576,2102
SHAPE01860,45.733498,10.434583,2103
SHAPE01860,45.73333,10.43456,2104
SHAPE01860,45.733253,10.434532,2105
SHAPE01860,45.733032,10.43441,2106
SHAPE01860,45.732365,10.434084,2107
SHAPE01860,45.73216,10.43399,2108
SHAPE01860,45.732037,10.433939,2109
SHAPE01860,45.731964,10.433921,2110
SHAPE01860,45.731895,10.433922,2111
SHAPE01860,45.73182,10.433942,2112
SHAPE01860,45.731743,10.433976,2113
SHAPE01860,45.731228,10.434271,2114
SHAPE01860,45.731228,10.434271,2115
SHAPE01860,45.731182,10.434298,2116
SHAPE01860,45.73112,10.434323,2117
SHAPE01860,45.730892,10.434419,2118
SHAPE01860,45.730682,10.434523,2119
SHAPE01860,45.73057,10.434549,2120
SHAPE01860,45.73051,10.434558,2121
SHAPE01860,45.730446,10.434557,2122
SHAPE01860,45.7303,10.434503,2123
SHAPE01860,45.729836,10.434282,2124
SHAPE01860,45.729717,10.434221,2125
SHAPE01860,45.729618,10.434147,2126
SHAPE01860,45.72952,10.434056,2127
SHAPE01860,45.72941,10.433908,2128
SHAPE01860,45.72933,10.433782,2129
SHAPE01860,45.729256,10.433647,2130
SHAPE01860,45.728954,10.433109,2131
SHAPE01860,45.72885,10.432949,2132
SHAPE01860,45.72871,10.432751,2133
SHAPE01860,45.728584,10.432628,2134
SHAPE01860,45.72847,10.432537,2135
SHAPE01860,45.728382,10.432498,2136
SHAPE01860,45.7283,10.432487,2137
SHAPE01860,45.72806,10.432508,2138
SHAPE01860,45.72786,10.432571,2139
SHAPE01860,45.72776,10.43257,2140
SHAPE01860,45.72768,10.432545,2141
SHAPE01860,45.727592,10.432479,2142
SHAPE01860,45.727524,10.432419,2143
SHAPE01860,45.7272,10.432073,2144
SHAPE01860,45.72688,10.431735,2145
SHAPE01860,45.72666,10.43147,2146
SHAPE01860,45.72633,10.431019,2147
SHAPE01860,45.72555,10.429974,2148
SHAPE01860,45.725063,10.42929,2149
SHAPE01860,45.724895,10.428946,2150
SHAPE01860,45.724804,10.428756,2151
SHAPE01860,45.724804,10.428756,2152
SHAPE01860,45.724648,10.428432,2153
SHAPE01860,45.724422,10.428118,2154
SHAPE01860,45.723854,10.427305,2155
SHAPE01860,45.72348,10.426857,2156
SHAPE01860,45.723354,10.426695,2157
SHAPE01860,45.723225,10.426481,2158
SHAPE01860,45.722992,10.426098,2159
SHAPE01860,45.72278,10.425666,2160
SHAPE01860,45.72238,10.42493,2161
SHAPE01860,45.72228,10.424786,2162
SHAPE01860,45.721863,10.424314,2163
SHAPE01860,45.721783,10.424204,2164
SHAPE01860,45.721706,10.42408,2165
SHAPE01860,45.721638,10.42393,2166
SHAPE01860,45.721302,10.422991,2167
SHAPE01860,45.721054,10.422283,2168
SHAPE01860,45.720978,10.422108,2169
SHAPE01860,45.7209,10.421961,2170
SHAPE01860,45.720615,10.421525,2171
SHAPE01860,45.71885,10.418941,2172
SHAPE01860,45.7172,10.41648,2173
SHAPE01860,45.716846,10.415925,2174
SHAPE01860,45.71678,10.415753,2175
SHAPE01860,45.71674,10.415609,2176
SHAPE01860,45.716755,10.415557,2177
SHAPE01860,45.71676,10.415502,2178
SHAPE01860,45.716747,10.415447,2179
SHAPE01860,45.71673,10.415399,2180
SHAPE01860,45.716698,10.415361,2181
SHAPE01860,45.71666,10.41534,2182
SHAPE01860,45.71662,10.415337,2183
SHAPE01860,45.716583,10.415349,2184
SHAPE01860,45.71651,10.415291,2185
SHAPE01860,45.716434,10.415223,2186
SHAPE01860,45.716274,10.415037,2187
SHAPE01860,45.715565,10.414004,2188
SHAPE01860,45.715214,10.413481,2189
SHAPE01860,45.715054,10.413269,2190
SHAPE01860,45.71491,10.413093,2191
SHAPE01860,45.714672,10.412896,2192
SHAPE01860,45.714672,10.412896,2193
SHAPE01860,45.714558,10.41281,2194
SHAPE01860,45.714386,10.412682,2195
SHAPE01860,45.71409,10.412509,2196
SHAPE01860,45.71383,10.412333,2197
SHAPE01860,45.713604,10.412124,2198
SHAPE01860,45.71349,10.412004,2199
SHAPE01860,45.713383,10.411867,2200
SHAPE01860,45.713264,10.411591,2201
SHAPE01860,45.713017,10.410901,2202
SHAPE01860,45.711872,10.407635,2203
SHAPE01860,45.711777,10.407393,2204
SHAPE01860,45.71166,10.407199,2205
SHAPE01860,45.711517,10.406942,2206
SHAPE01860,45.711315,10.406631,2207
SHAPE01860,45.711124,10.406351,2208
SHAPE01860,45.710926,10.406061,2209
SHAPE01860,45.710796,10.405885,2210
SHAPE01860,45.71068,10.405758,2211
SHAPE01860,45.71055,10.405644,2212
SHAPE01860,45.710457,10.405566,2213
SHAPE01860,45.71034,10.405516,2214
SHAPE01860,45.71026,10.405478,2215
SHAPE01860,45.70999,10.405375,2216
SHAPE01860,45.709812,10.405314,2217
SHAPE01860,45.709785,10.405305,2218
SHAPE01860,45.709377,10.40518,2219
SHAPE01860,45.70926,10.405102,2220
SHAPE01860,45.709167,10.405041,2221
SHAPE01860,45.709084,10.404968,2222
SHAPE01860,45.709003,10.404884,2223
SHAPE01860,45.70893,10.404792,2224
SHAPE01860,45.708862,10.404689,2225
SHAPE01860,45.708813,10.404581,2226
SHAPE01860,45.708786,10.404504,2227
SHAPE01860,45.708565,10.404031,2228
SHAPE01860,45.708324,10.403463,2229
SHAPE01860,45.70831,10.40343,2230
SHAPE01861,45.83458,11.082933,1
SHAPE01861,45.83431,11.083014,2
SHAPE01861,45.833748,11.083045,3
SHAPE01861,45.83363,11.083067,4
SHAPE01861,45.83354,11.083107,5
SHAPE01861,45.833435,11.083188,6
SHAPE01861,45.833385,11.083309,7
SHAPE01861,45.833344,11.083544,8
SHAPE01861,45.833305,11.083733,9
SHAPE01861,45.833256,11.083788,10
SHAPE01861,45.833233,11.083785,11
SHAPE01861,45.83322,11.083735,12
SHAPE01861,45.833233,11.083654,13
SHAPE01861,45.83328,11.08352,14
SHAPE01861,45.8333,11.083356,15
SHAPE01861,45.833317,11.083162,16
SHAPE01861,45.833366,11.083037,17
SHAPE01861,45.833534,11.082809,18
SHAPE01861,45.833717,11.082611,19
SHAPE01861,45.834023,11.08235,20
SHAPE01861,45.834312,11.082099,21
SHAPE01861,45.834606,11.082005,22
SHAPE01861,45.83498,11.08197,23
SHAPE01861,45.835182,11.081832,24
SHAPE01861,45.835472,11.081534,25
SHAPE01861,45.835667,11.081407,26
SHAPE01861,45.836044,11.081327,27
SHAPE01861,45.836166,11.081344,28
SHAPE01861,45.836235,11.081388,29
SHAPE01861,45.836456,11.081628,30
SHAPE01861,45.836754,11.081908,31
SHAPE01861,45.836864,11.08194,32
SHAPE01861,45.836975,11.081926,33
SHAPE01861,45.83711,11.08186,34
SHAPE01861,45.837532,11.081577,35
SHAPE01861,45.837723,11.081421,36
SHAPE01861,45.83787,11.081242,37
SHAPE01861,45.83808,11.080963,38
SHAPE01861,45.83825,11.080667,39
SHAPE01861,45.838394,11.080521,40
SHAPE01861,45.838734,11.080342,41
SHAPE01861,45.83992,11.07994,42
SHAPE01861,45.840565,11.07954,43
SHAPE01861,45.840668,11.079399,44
SHAPE01861,45.840714,11.07926,45
SHAPE01861,45.840786,11.079051,46
SHAPE01861,45.840946,11.078913,47
SHAPE01861,45.84107,11.078887,48
SHAPE01861,45.841206,11.078909,49
SHAPE01861,45.84136,11.079069,50
SHAPE01861,45.841896,11.079976,51
SHAPE01861,45.84199,11.080028,52
SHAPE01861,45.84211,11.080031,53
SHAPE01861,45.842182,11.080004,54
SHAPE01861,45.842285,11.079933,55
SHAPE01861,45.84241,11.079799,56
SHAPE01861,45.84279,11.079241,57
SHAPE01861,45.843628,11.078473,58
SHAPE01861,45.844204,11.077798,59
SHAPE01861,45.844566,11.077164,60
SHAPE01861,45.84495,11.076696,61
SHAPE01861,45.84503,11.076533,62
SHAPE01861,45.845097,11.07626,63
SHAPE01861,45.845123,11.076201,64
SHAPE01861,45.845165,11.076122,65
SHAPE01861,45.845238,11.076045,66
SHAPE01861,45.8456,11.075892,67
SHAPE01861,45.845947,11.075798,68
SHAPE01861,45.84623,11.075781,69
SHAPE01861,45.846344,11.075727,70
SHAPE01861,45.846355,11.0757,71
SHAPE01861,45.846355,11.0757,72
SHAPE01861,45.84638,11.075635,73
SHAPE01861,45.846493,11.075622,74
SHAPE01861,45.84695,11.075705,75
SHAPE01861,45.847164,11.075682,76
SHAPE01861,45.847282,11.075626,77
SHAPE01861,45.847557,11.075267,78
SHAPE01861,45.84787,11.074988,79
SHAPE01861,45.848015,11.074832,80
SHAPE01861,45.848167,11.074562,81
SHAPE01861,45.848328,11.074475,82
SHAPE01861,45.84864,11.074417,83
SHAPE01861,45.849075,11.074559,84
SHAPE01861,45.849606,11.074912,85
SHAPE01861,45.849857,11.07509,86
SHAPE01861,45.849983,11.075426,87
SHAPE01861,45.850147,11.075636,88
SHAPE01861,45.850548,11.075778,89
SHAPE01861,45.850655,11.075866,90
SHAPE01861,45.8507,11.076009,91
SHAPE01861,45.85053,11.076292,92
SHAPE01861,45.850494,11.076521,93
SHAPE01861,45.850483,11.076685,94
SHAPE01861,45.85051,11.076832,95
SHAPE01861,45.85058,11.076929,96
SHAPE01861,45.85081,11.077012,97
SHAPE01861,45.850952,11.077086,98
SHAPE01861,45.851036,11.077175,99
SHAPE01861,45.85112,11.077226,100
SHAPE01861,45.85134,11.077315,101
SHAPE01861,45.85155,11.0774,102
SHAPE01861,45.85155,11.0774,103
SHAPE01861,45.852226,11.077676,104
SHAPE01861,45.85229,11.077703,105
SHAPE01861,45.85288,11.077966,106
SHAPE01861,45.85288,11.077966,107
SHAPE01861,45.852993,11.078016,108
SHAPE01861,45.85323,11.078043,109
SHAPE01861,45.854034,11.07812,110
SHAPE01861,45.854343,11.078315,111
SHAPE01861,45.854584,11.07852,112
SHAPE01861,45.854584,11.07852,113
SHAPE01861,45.854656,11.078582,114
SHAPE01861,45.854763,11.078573,115
SHAPE01861,45.85478,11.078646,116
SHAPE01861,45.854958,11.079028,117
SHAPE01861,45.855213,11.079383,118
SHAPE01861,45.855648,11.079694,119
SHAPE01861,45.855946,11.079795,120
SHAPE01861,45.856243,11.079865,121
SHAPE01861,45.8566,11.079769,122
SHAPE01861,45.85687,11.079691,123
SHAPE01861,45.857067,11.079679,124
SHAPE01861,45.85721,11.079743,125
SHAPE01861,45.857338,11.079924,126
SHAPE01861,45.857384,11.080098,127
SHAPE01861,45.85738,11.080365,128
SHAPE01861,45.85732,11.080621,129
SHAPE01861,45.8572,11.08087,130
SHAPE01861,45.857132,11.081199,131
SHAPE01861,45.85714,11.081548,132
SHAPE01861,45.857117,11.081849,133
SHAPE01861,45.857,11.082201,134
SHAPE01861,45.856598,11.08285,135
SHAPE01861,45.85619,11.083689,136
SHAPE01861,45.85599,11.08387,137
SHAPE01861,45.85578,11.083982,138
SHAPE01861,45.855564,11.084191,139
SHAPE01861,45.85545,11.084482,140
SHAPE01861,45.855343,11.084793,141
SHAPE01861,45.855206,11.085631,142
SHAPE01861,45.85523,11.086186,143
SHAPE01861,45.855415,11.086583,144
SHAPE01861,45.855675,11.086638,145
SHAPE01861,45.85584,11.086514,146
SHAPE01861,45.855957,11.086328,147
SHAPE01861,45.856285,11.086081,148
SHAPE01861,45.85653,11.085917,149
SHAPE01861,45.856697,11.08583,150
SHAPE01861,45.85692,11.085815,151
SHAPE01861,45.857,11.085804,152
SHAPE01861,45.857235,11.085767,153
SHAPE01861,45.85761,11.085337,154
SHAPE01861,45.85769,11.085277,155
SHAPE01861,45.857925,11.085126,156
SHAPE01861,45.857822,11.085361,157
SHAPE01861,45.857655,11.085557,158
SHAPE01861,45.857513,11.085819,159
SHAPE01861,45.85756,11.085978,160
SHAPE01861,45.857594,11.086074,161
SHAPE01861,45.85771,11.086425,162
SHAPE01861,45.857685,11.08653,163
SHAPE01861,45.857555,11.086525,164
SHAPE01861,45.857403,11.08656,165
SHAPE01861,45.857265,11.086658,166
SHAPE01861,45.8569,11.08694,167
SHAPE01861,45.85675,11.087008,168
SHAPE01861,45.856586,11.087043,169
SHAPE01861,45.856514,11.087116,170
SHAPE01861,45.856506,11.087191,171
SHAPE01861,45.85656,11.087316,172
SHAPE01861,45.856644,11.087387,173
SHAPE01861,45.856762,11.087408,174
SHAPE01861,45.856983,11.087515,175
SHAPE01861,45.857155,11.087703,176
SHAPE01861,45.857224,11.087776,177
SHAPE01861,45.85736,11.087845,178
SHAPE01861,45.857597,11.087973,179
SHAPE01861,45.857647,11.088159,180
SHAPE01861,45.85752,11.088171,181
SHAPE01861,45.857143,11.08813,182
SHAPE01861,45.857143,11.08813,183
SHAPE01861,45.85752,11.088171,184
SHAPE01861,45.857647,11.088159,185
SHAPE01861,45.85784,11.088152,186
SHAPE01861,45.857998,11.088117,187
SHAPE01861,45.858162,11.088055,188
SHAPE01861,45.85853,11.087821,189
SHAPE01861,45.859356,11.087179,190
SHAPE01861,45.85954,11.087082,191
SHAPE01861,45.859707,11.087019,192
SHAPE01861,45.861,11.086802,193
SHAPE01861,45.861183,11.086831,194
SHAPE01861,45.861332,11.086899,195
SHAPE01861,45.86163,11.087014,196
SHAPE01861,45.86163,11.087014,197
SHAPE01861,45.86173,11.087052,198
SHAPE01861,45.861877,11.086871,199
SHAPE01861,45.862022,11.086716,200
SHAPE01861,45.862114,11.086638,201
SHAPE01861,45.862247,11.086543,202
SHAPE01861,45.86244,11.086503,203
SHAPE01861,45.862713,11.086479,204
SHAPE01861,45.86282,11.086446,205
SHAPE01861,45.862965,11.086352,206
SHAPE01861,45.863026,11.086233,207
SHAPE01861,45.863087,11.086049,208
SHAPE01861,45.86327,11.085395,209
SHAPE01861,45.86321,11.085308,210
SHAPE01861,45.86321,11.085308,211
SHAPE01861,45.86327,11.085395,212
SHAPE01861,45.863087,11.086049,213
SHAPE01861,45.863026,11.086233,214
SHAPE01861,45.862965,11.086352,215
SHAPE01861,45.86282,11.086446,216
SHAPE01861,45.862713,11.086479,217
SHAPE01861,45.86244,11.086503,218
SHAPE01861,45.862247,11.086543,219
SHAPE01861,45.862114,11.086638,220
SHAPE01861,45.862022,11.086716,221
SHAPE01861,45.861877,11.086871,222
SHAPE01861,45.86173,11.087052,223
SHAPE01861,45.861332,11.086899,224
SHAPE01861,45.861183,11.086831,225
SHAPE01861,45.861,11.086802,226
SHAPE01861,45.859707,11.087019,227
SHAPE01861,45.85954,11.087082,228
SHAPE01861,45.859356,11.087179,229
SHAPE01861,45.85853,11.087821,230
SHAPE01861,45.858162,11.088055,231
SHAPE01861,45.857998,11.088117,232
SHAPE01861,45.85784,11.088152,233
SHAPE01861,45.857647,11.088159,234
SHAPE01861,45.857597,11.087973,235
SHAPE01861,45.857597,11.087973,236
SHAPE01861,45.85736,11.087845,237
SHAPE01861,45.857224,11.087776,238
SHAPE01861,45.857155,11.087703,239
SHAPE01861,45.856983,11.087515,240
SHAPE01861,45.856762,11.087408,241
SHAPE01861,45.856644,11.087387,242
SHAPE01861,45.85656,11.087316,243
SHAPE01861,45.856506,11.087191,244
SHAPE01861,45.856514,11.087116,245
SHAPE01861,45.856586,11.087043,246
SHAPE01861,45.85675,11.087008,247
SHAPE01861,45.8569,11.08694,248
SHAPE01861,45.857265,11.086658,249
SHAPE01861,45.857403,11.08656,250
SHAPE01861,45.857555,11.086525,251
SHAPE01861,45.857685,11.08653,252
SHAPE01861,45.85771,11.086425,253
SHAPE01861,45.857594,11.086074,254
SHAPE01861,45.85756,11.085978,255
SHAPE01861,45.857513,11.085819,256
SHAPE01861,45.857655,11.085557,257
SHAPE01861,45.857822,11.085361,258
SHAPE01861,45.857925,11.085126,259
SHAPE01861,45.85777,11.085225,260
SHAPE01861,45.85777,11.085225,261
SHAPE01861,45.857925,11.085126,262
SHAPE01861,45.85901,11.084123,263
SHAPE01861,45.859184,11.084085,264
SHAPE01861,45.85928,11.084149,265
SHAPE01861,45.859314,11.084098,266
SHAPE01861,45.85932,11.084051,267
SHAPE01861,45.859318,11.083946,268
SHAPE01861,45.859325,11.083888,269
SHAPE01861,45.859367,11.083885,270
SHAPE01861,45.859436,11.083965,271
SHAPE01861,45.85954,11.084119,272
SHAPE01861,45.859673,11.084341,273
SHAPE01861,45.859787,11.084495,274
SHAPE01861,45.859898,11.084565,275
SHAPE01861,45.860035,11.084605,276
SHAPE01861,45.86019,11.084628,277
SHAPE01861,45.860226,11.084423,278
SHAPE01861,45.860233,11.084022,279
SHAPE01861,45.860275,11.084028,280
SHAPE01861,45.860447,11.084057,281
SHAPE01861,45.86065,11.084149,282
SHAPE01861,45.860764,11.084149,283
SHAPE01861,45.86085,11.084181,284
SHAPE01861,45.86091,11.084203,285
SHAPE01861,45.860973,11.084207,286
SHAPE01861,45.86101,11.084169,287
SHAPE01861,45.861046,11.084085,288
SHAPE01861,45.861088,11.083936,289
SHAPE01861,45.86115,11.083812,290
SHAPE01861,45.861263,11.083675,291
SHAPE01861,45.8614,11.083475,292
SHAPE01861,45.861473,11.083272,293
SHAPE01861,45.861526,11.08306,294
SHAPE01861,45.86163,11.082796,295
SHAPE01861,45.861717,11.082647,296
SHAPE01861,45.86182,11.082482,297
SHAPE01861,45.861843,11.082435,298
SHAPE01861,45.861843,11.082435,299
SHAPE01861,45.86192,11.082265,300
SHAPE01861,45.86199,11.082072,301
SHAPE01861,45.86222,11.081134,302
SHAPE01861,45.86226,11.080894,303
SHAPE01861,45.862263,11.08066,304
SHAPE01861,45.862232,11.078814,305
SHAPE01861,45.862255,11.078531,306
SHAPE01861,45.862602,11.076566,307
SHAPE01861,45.862606,11.07633,308
SHAPE01861,45.86257,11.076201,309
SHAPE01861,45.862514,11.075987,310
SHAPE01861,45.86251,11.075798,311
SHAPE01861,45.86254,11.075647,312
SHAPE01861,45.86264,11.075489,313
SHAPE01861,45.86264,11.075489,314
SHAPE01861,45.862926,11.075022,315
SHAPE01861,45.863255,11.07461,316
SHAPE01861,45.86358,11.07425,317
SHAPE01861,45.86405,11.07383,318
SHAPE01861,45.864285,11.073675,319
SHAPE01861,45.864468,11.073619,320
SHAPE01861,45.864624,11.073581,321
SHAPE01861,45.86477,11.073573,322
SHAPE01861,45.864876,11.073596,323
SHAPE01861,45.864983,11.073643,324
SHAPE01861,45.865395,11.07397,325
SHAPE01861,45.865456,11.074004,326
SHAPE01861,45.865604,11.074045,327
SHAPE01861,45.865723,11.074091,328
SHAPE01861,45.865894,11.074017,329
SHAPE01861,45.865982,11.07397,330
SHAPE01861,45.866135,11.0739,331
SHAPE01861,45.866398,11.073856,332
SHAPE01861,45.86653,11.073895,333
SHAPE01861,45.86653,11.073895,334
SHAPE01861,45.866665,11.073932,335
SHAPE01861,45.866783,11.073998,336
SHAPE01861,45.866825,11.07402,337
SHAPE01861,45.86696,11.074115,338
SHAPE01861,45.86711,11.074151,339
SHAPE01861,45.867172,11.074153,340
SHAPE01861,45.867237,11.074144,341
SHAPE01861,45.867413,11.074068,342
SHAPE01861,45.867443,11.074039,343
SHAPE01861,45.868,11.073599,344
SHAPE01861,45.8681,11.073528,345
SHAPE01861,45.868336,11.073359,346
SHAPE01861,45.86847,11.073254,347
SHAPE01861,45.86847,11.073254,348
SHAPE01861,45.868706,11.073071,349
SHAPE01861,45.86875,11.07305,350
SHAPE01861,45.869495,11.072698,351
SHAPE01861,45.869766,11.072421,352
SHAPE01861,45.869877,11.072327,353
SHAPE01861,45.87055,11.071912,354
SHAPE01861,45.871025,11.071726,355
SHAPE01861,45.87106,11.071713,356
SHAPE01861,45.871502,11.071647,357
SHAPE01861,45.871914,11.07163,358
SHAPE01861,45.872265,11.071636,359
SHAPE01861,45.872265,11.071636,360
SHAPE01861,45.87239,11.071638,361
SHAPE01861,45.87246,11.071645,362
SHAPE01861,45.872597,11.071739,363
SHAPE01861,45.872833,11.072025,364
SHAPE01861,45.872917,11.072035,365
SHAPE01861,45.87298,11.071984,366
SHAPE01861,45.87299,11.071863,367
SHAPE01861,45.87294,11.071781,368
SHAPE01861,45.87274,11.071561,369
SHAPE01861,45.872562,11.071342,370
SHAPE01861,45.87242,11.071196,371
SHAPE01861,45.872265,11.071146,372
SHAPE01861,45.872116,11.071179,373
SHAPE01861,45.871975,11.071269,374
SHAPE01861,45.87189,11.071277,375
SHAPE01861,45.87185,11.071228,376
SHAPE01861,45.871845,11.071151,377
SHAPE01861,45.871883,11.071084,378
SHAPE01861,45.872025,11.071043,379
SHAPE01861,45.872787,11.070776,380
SHAPE01861,45.873898,11.07039,381
SHAPE01861,45.873966,11.070302,382
SHAPE01861,45.87396,11.070201,383
SHAPE01861,45.873886,11.070143,384
SHAPE01861,45.873806,11.070143,385
SHAPE01861,45.873463,11.07023,386
SHAPE01861,45.87339,11.070234,387
SHAPE01861,45.8733,11.070168,388
SHAPE01861,45.87326,11.070089,389
SHAPE01861,45.873306,11.069993,390
SHAPE01861,45.873497,11.069906,391
SHAPE01861,45.874203,11.069834,392
SHAPE01861,45.874367,11.069827,393
SHAPE01861,45.874367,11.069827,394
SHAPE01861,45.874603,11.069818,395
SHAPE01861,45.874973,11.069805,396
SHAPE01861,45.875076,11.069752,397
SHAPE01861,45.87515,11.069571,398
SHAPE01861,45.8751,11.069391,399
SHAPE01861,45.874855,11.069278,400
SHAPE01861,45.874603,11.069215,401
SHAPE01861,45.874447,11.069206,402
SHAPE01861,45.87425,11.069256,403
SHAPE01861,45.87408,11.069385,404
SHAPE01861,45.87397,11.069452,405
SHAPE01861,45.873898,11.069462,406
SHAPE01861,45.873837,11.069399,407
SHAPE01861,45.873848,11.069248,408
SHAPE01861,45.87401,11.069155,409
SHAPE01861,45.874386,11.068982,410
SHAPE01861,45.87499,11.068679,411
SHAPE01861,45.875206,11.068665,412
SHAPE01861,45.875454,11.068764,413
SHAPE01861,45.875484,11.06881,414
SHAPE01861,45.875484,11.06881,415
SHAPE01861,45.87566,11.069047,416
SHAPE01861,45.875874,11.069385,417
SHAPE01861,45.875965,11.069645,418
SHAPE01861,45.87601,11.06989,419
SHAPE01861,45.876015,11.070284,420
SHAPE01861,45.87595,11.07068,421
SHAPE01861,45.875957,11.070827,422
SHAPE01861,45.875996,11.070898,423
SHAPE01861,45.876064,11.070926,424
SHAPE01861,45.876133,11.070804,425
SHAPE01861,45.876152,11.070603,426
SHAPE01861,45.8762,11.07019,427
SHAPE01861,45.876373,11.069375,428
SHAPE01861,45.876522,11.069027,429
SHAPE01861,45.87661,11.068936,430
SHAPE01861,45.876846,11.068698,431
SHAPE01861,45.87692,11.06859,432
SHAPE01861,45.876923,11.068487,433
SHAPE01861,45.876858,11.068419,434
SHAPE01861,45.876736,11.068408,435
SHAPE01861,45.876465,11.068548,436
SHAPE01861,45.876366,11.068543,437
SHAPE01861,45.87626,11.068495,438
SHAPE01861,45.876236,11.068379,439
SHAPE01861,45.876312,11.068254,440
SHAPE01861,45.876457,11.068215,441
SHAPE01861,45.876663,11.068143,442
SHAPE01861,45.87676,11.068104,443
SHAPE01861,45.87686,11.067955,444
SHAPE01861,45.87713,11.067279,445
SHAPE01861,45.877197,11.067132,446
SHAPE01861,45.87765,11.066703,447
SHAPE01861,45.877853,11.066259,448
SHAPE01861,45.87808,11.065599,449
SHAPE01861,45.878075,11.065467,450
SHAPE01861,45.878,11.0654,451
SHAPE01861,45.87793,11.065463,452
SHAPE01861,45.877827,11.065924,453
SHAPE01861,45.87769,11.066089,454
SHAPE01861,45.87749,11.066208,455
SHAPE01861,45.877266,11.066392,456
SHAPE01861,45.877182,11.066427,457
SHAPE01861,45.87709,11.066398,458
SHAPE01861,45.877083,11.066301,459
SHAPE01861,45.877125,11.066181,460
SHAPE01861,45.87737,11.066036,461
SHAPE01861,45.877525,11.065949,462
SHAPE01861,45.877655,11.065817,463
SHAPE01861,45.87774,11.065679,464
SHAPE01861,45.877743,11.065606,465
SHAPE01861,45.877728,11.065531,466
SHAPE01861,45.877666,11.065464,467
SHAPE01861,45.877586,11.06548,468
SHAPE01861,45.877537,11.065572,469
SHAPE01861,45.877457,11.065673,470
SHAPE01861,45.87731,11.065768,471
SHAPE01861,45.87731,11.065768,472
SHAPE01861,45.877254,11.065804,473
SHAPE01861,45.876957,11.065915,474
SHAPE01861,45.87682,11.065999,475
SHAPE01861,45.876694,11.06612,476
SHAPE01861,45.87663,11.066294,477
SHAPE01861,45.876583,11.066413,478
SHAPE01861,45.87652,11.066495,479
SHAPE01861,45.87643,11.066451,480
SHAPE01861,45.876392,11.066306,481
SHAPE01861,45.876442,11.066136,482
SHAPE01861,45.876564,11.066022,483
SHAPE01861,45.876938,11.065534,484
SHAPE01861,45.877247,11.065343,485
SHAPE01861,45.877388,11.065214,486
SHAPE01861,45.877495,11.06499,487
SHAPE01861,45.877518,11.064793,488
SHAPE01861,45.877495,11.064609,489
SHAPE01861,45.877388,11.064405,490
SHAPE01861,45.877388,11.064267,491
SHAPE01861,45.8775,11.064094,492
SHAPE01861,45.877655,11.063905,493
SHAPE01861,45.877834,11.063677,494
SHAPE01861,45.87794,11.063596,495
SHAPE01861,45.878036,11.063588,496
SHAPE01861,45.87817,11.063587,497
SHAPE01861,45.878292,11.063583,498
SHAPE01861,45.87836,11.063532,499
SHAPE01861,45.87845,11.063457,500
SHAPE01861,45.878532,11.063414,501
SHAPE01861,45.878616,11.063401,502
SHAPE01861,45.878662,11.063427,503
SHAPE01861,45.878662,11.063427,504
SHAPE01861,45.87877,11.063489,505
SHAPE01861,45.878944,11.063582,506
SHAPE01861,45.879036,11.063622,507
SHAPE01861,45.87932,11.063733,508
SHAPE01861,45.879383,11.06371,509
SHAPE01861,45.87948,11.063591,510
SHAPE01861,45.879795,11.063479,511
SHAPE01861,45.88003,11.063418,512
SHAPE01861,45.880276,11.063327,513
SHAPE01861,45.880463,11.063275,514
SHAPE01861,45.880646,11.063108,515
SHAPE01861,45.880863,11.062837,516
SHAPE01861,45.881084,11.062582,517
SHAPE01861,45.88183,11.062678,518
SHAPE01861,45.8822,11.062619,519
SHAPE01861,45.882515,11.062606,520
SHAPE01861,45.88261,11.062581,521
SHAPE01861,45.88261,11.062581,522
SHAPE01861,45.882656,11.06257,523
SHAPE01861,45.882828,11.062515,524
SHAPE01861,45.88302,11.062402,525
SHAPE01861,45.883305,11.062222,526
SHAPE01861,45.88366,11.061989,527
SHAPE01861,45.88395,11.061709,528
SHAPE01861,45.884186,11.061455,529
SHAPE01861,45.884636,11.061066,530
SHAPE01861,45.884968,11.060772,531
SHAPE01861,45.88505,11.060666,532
SHAPE01861,45.88515,11.06048,533
SHAPE01861,45.885334,11.059994,534
SHAPE01861,45.885372,11.059884,535
SHAPE01861,45.885372,11.059884,536
SHAPE01861,45.885426,11.059733,537
SHAPE01861,45.885624,11.05918,538
SHAPE01861,45.88598,11.057878,539
SHAPE01861,45.886024,11.05779,540
SHAPE01861,45.8861,11.057715,541
SHAPE01861,45.88625,11.057627,542
SHAPE01861,45.886383,11.057548,543
SHAPE01861,45.886497,11.057442,544
SHAPE01861,45.88659,11.05733,545
SHAPE01861,45.88665,11.057231,546
SHAPE01861,45.88683,11.056876,547
SHAPE01861,45.886974,11.056543,548
SHAPE01861,45.88711,11.056133,549
SHAPE01861,45.887234,11.055647,550
SHAPE01861,45.88729,11.055397,551
SHAPE01861,45.887325,11.055206,552
SHAPE01861,45.88736,11.054938,553
SHAPE01861,45.887375,11.054723,554
SHAPE01861,45.88738,11.054466,555
SHAPE01861,45.887363,11.054274,556
SHAPE01861,45.887306,11.053983,557
SHAPE01861,45.88729,11.053854,558
SHAPE01861,45.887283,11.053717,559
SHAPE01861,45.887287,11.053607,560
SHAPE01861,45.887302,11.053418,561
SHAPE01861,45.887386,11.052585,562
SHAPE01861,45.88738,11.052144,563
SHAPE01861,45.887318,11.051726,564
SHAPE01861,45.887146,11.050715,565
SHAPE01861,45.887135,11.050647,566
SHAPE01861,45.887135,11.050647,567
SHAPE01861,45.887127,11.050609,568
SHAPE01861,45.88695,11.049232,569
SHAPE01861,45.886776,11.048807,570
SHAPE01861,45.886387,11.047891,571
SHAPE01861,45.886204,11.047381,572
SHAPE01861,45.88608,11.046885,573
SHAPE01861,45.886013,11.046581,574
SHAPE01861,45.885994,11.046291,575
SHAPE01861,45.88602,11.046034,576
SHAPE01861,45.886036,11.045949,577
SHAPE01861,45.88605,11.0459,578
SHAPE01861,45.88608,11.045863,579
SHAPE01861,45.88612,11.045825,580
SHAPE01861,45.88636,11.045664,581
SHAPE01861,45.886456,11.045623,582
SHAPE01861,45.886536,11.045579,583
SHAPE01861,45.886635,11.045509,584
SHAPE01861,45.886684,11.04545,585
SHAPE01861,45.886707,11.04539,586
SHAPE01861,45.886715,11.045331,587
SHAPE01861,45.88671,11.045259,588
SHAPE01861,45.886684,11.045175,589
SHAPE01861,45.886673,11.045137,590
SHAPE01861,45.886566,11.044771,591
SHAPE01861,45.88656,11.044706,592
SHAPE01861,45.886562,11.044664,593
SHAPE01861,45.886562,11.044664,594
SHAPE01861,45.886578,11.04463,595
SHAPE01861,45.88671,11.044449,596
SHAPE01861,45.887123,11.043785,597
SHAPE01861,45.887432,11.043241,598
SHAPE01861,45.88715,11.042898,599
SHAPE01861,45.887142,11.042795,600
SHAPE01861,45.887146,11.04183,601
SHAPE01861,45.887157,11.041698,602
SHAPE01861,45.887207,11.041387,603
SHAPE01861,45.88723,11.041199,604
SHAPE01861,45.887295,11.040652,605
SHAPE01861,45.887295,11.040496,606
SHAPE01861,45.88729,11.04048,607
SHAPE01861,45.88727,11.040365,608
SHAPE01861,45.887268,11.040323,609
SHAPE01861,45.88726,11.040196,610
SHAPE01861,45.887257,11.040132,611
SHAPE01861,45.887196,11.039227,612
SHAPE01861,45.887146,11.038225,613
SHAPE01861,45.887135,11.037997,614
SHAPE01861,45.887123,11.037792,615
SHAPE01861,45.887115,11.037603,616
SHAPE01861,45.8871,11.037331,617
SHAPE01861,45.887085,11.037037,618
SHAPE01861,45.887077,11.036849,619
SHAPE01861,45.887074,11.036718,620
SHAPE01861,45.887066,11.036634,621
SHAPE01861,45.88706,11.03642,622
SHAPE01861,45.88705,11.036108,623
SHAPE01861,45.887047,11.035899,624
SHAPE01861,45.887062,11.035684,625
SHAPE01861,45.887074,11.035437,626
SHAPE01861,45.88709,11.035419,627
SHAPE01861,45.887104,11.035399,628
SHAPE01861,45.88712,11.035376,629
SHAPE01861,45.887135,11.035323,630
SHAPE01861,45.887142,11.03529,631
SHAPE01861,45.887142,11.035251,632
SHAPE01861,45.88713,11.035191,633
SHAPE01861,45.887146,11.034952,634
SHAPE01861,45.887154,11.034903,635
SHAPE01861,45.887226,11.034539,636
SHAPE01861,45.887226,11.034539,637
SHAPE01861,45.887154,11.034903,638
SHAPE01861,45.887146,11.034952,639
SHAPE01861,45.887096,11.035118,640
SHAPE01861,45.887062,11.035086,641
SHAPE01861,45.88702,11.035069,642
SHAPE01861,45.886986,11.03507,643
SHAPE01861,45.886932,11.035097,644
SHAPE01861,45.88686,11.035062,645
SHAPE01861,45.886784,11.034983,646
SHAPE01861,45.886772,11.034801,647
SHAPE01861,45.88671,11.034412,648
SHAPE01861,45.886673,11.034125,649
SHAPE01861,45.88666,11.033973,650
SHAPE01861,45.88666,11.03396,651
SHAPE01861,45.88666,11.03391,652
SHAPE01861,45.88666,11.033834,653
SHAPE01861,45.886665,11.033736,654
SHAPE01861,45.886665,11.033647,655
SHAPE01861,45.88668,11.033449,656
SHAPE01861,45.88669,11.033372,657
SHAPE01861,45.886696,11.033302,658
SHAPE01861,45.886715,11.033268,659
SHAPE01861,45.886726,11.033226,660
SHAPE01861,45.886726,11.033181,661
SHAPE01861,45.886784,11.033154,662
SHAPE01861,45.886818,11.033149,663
SHAPE01861,45.886894,11.033157,664
SHAPE01861,45.88738,11.033216,665
SHAPE01861,45.887596,11.033259,666
SHAPE01861,45.887833,11.033342,667
SHAPE01861,45.88808,11.033437,668
SHAPE01861,45.888325,11.033536,669
SHAPE01861,45.88869,11.033694,670
SHAPE01861,45.889263,11.033818,671
SHAPE01861,45.889427,11.033857,672
SHAPE01861,45.889984,11.033973,673
SHAPE01861,45.890423,11.034215,674
SHAPE01861,45.890533,11.034298,675
SHAPE01861,45.890583,11.034336,676
SHAPE01861,45.890636,11.034385,677
SHAPE01861,45.890682,11.034444,678
SHAPE01861,45.8907,11.034469,679
SHAPE01861,45.890724,11.034527,680
SHAPE01861,45.890736,11.034587,681
SHAPE01861,45.890762,11.034714,682
SHAPE01861,45.89077,11.034789,683
SHAPE01861,45.89079,11.034861,684
SHAPE01861,45.89082,11.034921,685
SHAPE01861,45.89086,11.034966,686
SHAPE01861,45.89091,11.034992,687
SHAPE01861,45.89096,11.034999,688
SHAPE01861,45.89101,11.034986,689
SHAPE01861,45.891056,11.034954,690
SHAPE01861,45.89109,11.034911,691
SHAPE01861,45.891117,11.034858,692
SHAPE01861,45.891136,11.034796,693
SHAPE01861,45.891144,11.034731,694
SHAPE01861,45.891132,11.03464,695
SHAPE01861,45.8911,11.034559,696
SHAPE01861,45.891052,11.034497,697
SHAPE01861,45.89103,11.034477,698
SHAPE01861,45.891,11.034464,699
SHAPE01861,45.89097,11.034457,700
SHAPE01861,45.890923,11.03446,701
SHAPE01861,45.890873,11.03448,702
SHAPE01861,45.890797,11.034415,703
SHAPE01861,45.890747,11.034375,704
SHAPE01861,45.89073,11.034368,705
SHAPE01861,45.890614,11.034236,706
SHAPE01861,45.890522,11.03416,707
SHAPE01861,45.89045,11.034108,708
SHAPE01861,45.890385,11.034075,709
SHAPE01861,45.890244,11.034032,710
SHAPE01861,45.890244,11.034032,711
SHAPE01861,45.890026,11.033966,712
SHAPE01861,45.889984,11.033973,713
SHAPE01861,45.890423,11.034215,714
SHAPE01861,45.890533,11.034298,715
SHAPE01861,45.890583,11.034336,716
SHAPE01861,45.890636,11.034385,717
SHAPE01861,45.890682,11.034444,718
SHAPE01861,45.8907,11.034469,719
SHAPE01861,45.890724,11.034527,720
SHAPE01861,45.890736,11.034587,721
SHAPE01861,45.890762,11.034714,722
SHAPE01861,45.89077,11.034789,723
SHAPE01861,45.89079,11.034861,724
SHAPE01861,45.89082,11.034921,725
SHAPE01861,45.89086,11.034966,726
SHAPE01861,45.89091,11.035111,727
SHAPE01861,45.89097,11.035336,728
SHAPE01861,45.890965,11.035457,729
SHAPE01861,45.890965,11.035538,730
SHAPE01861,45.890965,11.036715,731
SHAPE01861,45.890957,11.03744,732
SHAPE01861,45.890957,11.037501,733
SHAPE01861,45.890957,11.03755,734
SHAPE01861,45.890945,11.038918,735
SHAPE01861,45.890945,11.039011,736
SHAPE01861,45.890945,11.039133,737
SHAPE01861,45.890938,11.039775,738
SHAPE01861,45.890938,11.039842,739
SHAPE01861,45.890938,11.039871,740
SHAPE01861,45.891026,11.03989,741
SHAPE01861,45.891712,11.040037,742
SHAPE01861,45.89176,11.040048,743
SHAPE01861,45.891876,11.040098,744
SHAPE01861,45.891903,11.039939,745
SHAPE01861,45.892033,11.039598,746
SHAPE01861,45.892075,11.039481,747
SHAPE01861,45.892155,11.03926,748
SHAPE01861,45.892223,11.039063,749
SHAPE01861,45.89223,11.039035,750
SHAPE01861,45.892303,11.038857,751
SHAPE01861,45.892475,11.038425,752
SHAPE01862,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01862,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01862,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01862,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01862,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01862,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01862,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01862,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01862,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01862,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01862,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01862,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01862,45.892868,10.842929,13
SHAPE01862,45.89302,10.842926,14
SHAPE01862,45.89326,10.84293,15
SHAPE01862,45.893364,10.842926,16
SHAPE01862,45.893387,10.842929,17
SHAPE01862,45.89344,10.842942,18
SHAPE01862,45.893505,10.842959,19
SHAPE01862,45.893616,10.843016,20
SHAPE01862,45.893806,10.843138,21
SHAPE01862,45.89389,10.843172,22
SHAPE01862,45.893974,10.843193,23
SHAPE01862,45.89399,10.843202,24
SHAPE01862,45.894096,10.843309,25
SHAPE01862,45.894188,10.843419,26
SHAPE01862,45.894207,10.843452,27
SHAPE01862,45.894226,10.843488,28
SHAPE01862,45.894417,10.843569,29
SHAPE01862,45.894436,10.84357,30
SHAPE01862,45.89448,10.843585,31
SHAPE01862,45.894543,10.843561,32
SHAPE01862,45.89459,10.843498,33
SHAPE01862,45.894604,10.843431,34
SHAPE01862,45.894608,10.843363,35
SHAPE01862,45.8946,10.843308,36
SHAPE01862,45.894627,10.843209,37
SHAPE01862,45.894695,10.842948,38
SHAPE01862,45.894802,10.842628,39
SHAPE01862,45.894802,10.842628,40
SHAPE01862,45.894962,10.842136,41
SHAPE01862,45.89503,10.841969,42
SHAPE01862,45.895096,10.841823,43
SHAPE01862,45.895157,10.841706,44
SHAPE01862,45.895256,10.841545,45
SHAPE01862,45.895744,10.840934,46
SHAPE01862,45.896088,10.84046,47
SHAPE01862,45.8962,10.840267,48
SHAPE01862,45.896217,10.840219,49
SHAPE01862,45.89632,10.839965,50
SHAPE01862,45.896362,10.839808,51
SHAPE01862,45.8964,10.839627,52
SHAPE01862,45.896442,10.839262,53
SHAPE01862,45.896454,10.838999,54
SHAPE01862,45.89647,10.838611,55
SHAPE01862,45.896507,10.838403,56
SHAPE01862,45.896553,10.838368,57
SHAPE01862,45.89659,10.838314,58
SHAPE01862,45.896618,10.838244,59
SHAPE01862,45.896626,10.838168,60
SHAPE01862,45.896614,10.838091,61
SHAPE01862,45.8966,10.838035,62
SHAPE01862,45.89658,10.837995,63
SHAPE01862,45.89654,10.837955,64
SHAPE01862,45.8965,10.837934,65
SHAPE01862,45.896458,10.837874,66
SHAPE01862,45.89642,10.837784,67
SHAPE01862,45.896404,10.837668,68
SHAPE01862,45.896408,10.837542,69
SHAPE01862,45.896435,10.837475,70
SHAPE01862,45.896503,10.83728,71
SHAPE01862,45.896557,10.837105,72
SHAPE01862,45.89657,10.837015,73
SHAPE01862,45.89658,10.836836,74
SHAPE01862,45.89659,10.836623,75
SHAPE01862,45.896606,10.836345,76
SHAPE01862,45.896652,10.836106,77
SHAPE01862,45.896706,10.835909,78
SHAPE01862,45.896828,10.835674,79
SHAPE01862,45.896896,10.835556,80
SHAPE01862,45.89705,10.835385,81
SHAPE01862,45.89719,10.835253,82
SHAPE01862,45.89793,10.834904,83
SHAPE01862,45.898117,10.834778,84
SHAPE01862,45.898224,10.834665,85
SHAPE01862,45.898518,10.83427,86
SHAPE01862,45.898617,10.834194,87
SHAPE01862,45.89872,10.834153,88
SHAPE01862,45.898808,10.834137,89
SHAPE01862,45.89889,10.834143,90
SHAPE01862,45.89893,10.83416,91
SHAPE01862,45.89902,10.83421,92
SHAPE01862,45.899323,10.834445,93
SHAPE01862,45.89939,10.834467,94
SHAPE01862,45.89947,10.834466,95
SHAPE01862,45.899822,10.834426,96
SHAPE01862,45.899944,10.83443,97
SHAPE01862,45.90044,10.834524,98
SHAPE01862,45.900597,10.834523,99
SHAPE01862,45.90076,10.834484,100
SHAPE01862,45.901375,10.834218,101
SHAPE01862,45.901535,10.834158,102
SHAPE01862,45.9016,10.834155,103
SHAPE01862,45.902275,10.834275,104
SHAPE01862,45.90228,10.834204,105
SHAPE01862,45.902267,10.834113,106
SHAPE01862,45.902245,10.834018,107
SHAPE01862,45.9022,10.833927,108
SHAPE01862,45.902035,10.833881,109
SHAPE01862,45.90172,10.833856,110
SHAPE01862,45.901546,10.833862,111
SHAPE01862,45.901424,10.8339,112
SHAPE01862,45.90126,10.833987,113
SHAPE01862,45.90116,10.834037,114
SHAPE01862,45.901073,10.834059,115
SHAPE01862,45.900738,10.834037,116
SHAPE01862,45.900684,10.834028,117
SHAPE01862,45.900627,10.83401,118
SHAPE01862,45.900543,10.834015,119
SHAPE01862,45.900436,10.833995,120
SHAPE01862,45.900356,10.833995,121
SHAPE01862,45.900303,10.833974,122
SHAPE01862,45.90027,10.833925,123
SHAPE01862,45.90025,10.833839,124
SHAPE01862,45.900253,10.833792,125
SHAPE01862,45.90027,10.833771,126
SHAPE01862,45.90027,10.833771,127
SHAPE01862,45.90031,10.833715,128
SHAPE01862,45.900352,10.833696,129
SHAPE01862,45.90042,10.8337,130
SHAPE01862,45.900723,10.833774,131
SHAPE01862,45.901043,10.833802,132
SHAPE01862,45.90116,10.833803,133
SHAPE01862,45.901283,10.833754,134
SHAPE01862,45.901653,10.833505,135
SHAPE01862,45.902092,10.833348,136
SHAPE01862,45.902233,10.833336,137
SHAPE01862,45.90272,10.833474,138
SHAPE01862,45.90327,10.833587,139
SHAPE01862,45.9037,10.833639,140
SHAPE01862,45.903984,10.833719,141
SHAPE01862,45.90441,10.834008,142
SHAPE01862,45.90447,10.834014,143
SHAPE01862,45.9045,10.834002,144
SHAPE01862,45.904533,10.833968,145
SHAPE01862,45.904552,10.833916,146
SHAPE01862,45.904564,10.83382,147
SHAPE01862,45.904522,10.833721,148
SHAPE01862,45.904007,10.833407,149
SHAPE01862,45.9034,10.832896,150
SHAPE01862,45.90295,10.832672,151
SHAPE01862,45.90276,10.83262,152
SHAPE01862,45.902615,10.832581,153
SHAPE01862,45.90206,10.832496,154
SHAPE01862,45.901615,10.83252,155
SHAPE01862,45.901505,10.832516,156
SHAPE01862,45.901447,10.832504,157
SHAPE01862,45.90139,10.832438,158
SHAPE01862,45.901375,10.832366,159
SHAPE01862,45.901386,10.832289,160
SHAPE01862,45.901417,10.832229,161
SHAPE01862,45.90147,10.832199,162
SHAPE01862,45.901596,10.832202,163
SHAPE01862,45.90189,10.832248,164
SHAPE01862,45.90206,10.832237,165
SHAPE01862,45.90241,10.832103,166
SHAPE01862,45.90267,10.83206,167
SHAPE01862,45.902855,10.832067,168
SHAPE01862,45.90302,10.832091,169
SHAPE01862,45.90426,10.832421,170
SHAPE01862,45.9045,10.832508,171
SHAPE01862,45.90523,10.833054,172
SHAPE01862,45.905685,10.833323,173
SHAPE01862,45.90612,10.833645,174
SHAPE01862,45.906254,10.833739,175
SHAPE01862,45.90637,10.833779,176
SHAPE01862,45.906773,10.83374,177
SHAPE01862,45.90711,10.833669,178
SHAPE01862,45.907276,10.833623,179
SHAPE01862,45.907433,10.833536,180
SHAPE01862,45.907593,10.833492,181
SHAPE01862,45.9078,10.833482,182
SHAPE01862,45.908134,10.833569,183
SHAPE01862,45.908417,10.833605,184
SHAPE01862,45.908527,10.833632,185
SHAPE01862,45.908527,10.833632,186
SHAPE01862,45.908417,10.833605,187
SHAPE01862,45.908493,10.833479,188
SHAPE01862,45.908573,10.833378,189
SHAPE01862,45.908443,10.833364,190
SHAPE01862,45.90832,10.833322,191
SHAPE01862,45.90808,10.833219,192
SHAPE01862,45.907925,10.833151,193
SHAPE01862,45.907505,10.833061,194
SHAPE01862,45.907307,10.833105,195
SHAPE01862,45.90702,10.833186,196
SHAPE01862,45.906837,10.833241,197
SHAPE01862,45.90675,10.833257,198
SHAPE01862,45.906666,10.833265,199
SHAPE01862,45.906624,10.833232,200
SHAPE01862,45.906586,10.833132,201
SHAPE01862,45.906597,10.83304,202
SHAPE01862,45.90663,10.832947,203
SHAPE01862,45.906727,10.832943,204
SHAPE01862,45.906826,10.832967,205
SHAPE01862,45.906986,10.833018,206
SHAPE01862,45.90712,10.833002,207
SHAPE01862,45.907238,10.832959,208
SHAPE01862,45.907368,10.832877,209
SHAPE01862,45.9075,10.83282,210
SHAPE01862,45.907635,10.832788,211
SHAPE01862,45.90772,10.832777,212
SHAPE01862,45.908012,10.832814,213
SHAPE01862,45.908237,10.832864,214
SHAPE01862,45.90834,10.832871,215
SHAPE01862,45.908424,10.832868,216
SHAPE01862,45.90858,10.832776,217
SHAPE01862,45.908817,10.832582,218
SHAPE01862,45.908928,10.832449,219
SHAPE01862,45.909184,10.832086,220
SHAPE01862,45.909424,10.831587,221
SHAPE01862,45.909515,10.8315,222
SHAPE01862,45.90959,10.831427,223
SHAPE01862,45.90962,10.831408,224
SHAPE01862,45.909695,10.831381,225
SHAPE01862,45.90975,10.831378,226
SHAPE01862,45.910027,10.831396,227
SHAPE01862,45.910233,10.831382,228
SHAPE01862,45.910328,10.831368,229
SHAPE01862,45.91042,10.831343,230
SHAPE01862,45.910595,10.831244,231
SHAPE01862,45.91077,10.83112,232
SHAPE01862,45.910835,10.831061,233
SHAPE01862,45.911022,10.830849,234
SHAPE01862,45.911198,10.83068,235
SHAPE01862,45.91136,10.830601,236
SHAPE01862,45.911427,10.830576,237
SHAPE01862,45.91164,10.830496,238
SHAPE01862,45.911915,10.830405,239
SHAPE01862,45.912426,10.830228,240
SHAPE01862,45.913166,10.829837,241
SHAPE01862,45.91382,10.829463,242
SHAPE01862,45.914387,10.829139,243
SHAPE01862,45.914783,10.829006,244
SHAPE01862,45.914906,10.828988,245
SHAPE01862,45.91518,10.828996,246
SHAPE01862,45.91523,10.828979,247
SHAPE01862,45.915264,10.828933,248
SHAPE01862,45.91528,10.828872,249
SHAPE01862,45.91528,10.828811,250
SHAPE01862,45.915268,10.828749,251
SHAPE01862,45.91524,10.828687,252
SHAPE01862,45.9152,10.828652,253
SHAPE01862,45.91514,10.82865,254
SHAPE01862,45.91501,10.828698,255
SHAPE01862,45.914867,10.828741,256
SHAPE01862,45.914722,10.828751,257
SHAPE01862,45.914608,10.828732,258
SHAPE01862,45.914486,10.828715,259
SHAPE01862,45.91437,10.828696,260
SHAPE01862,45.914223,10.828682,261
SHAPE01862,45.914135,10.82871,262
SHAPE01862,45.914062,10.828748,263
SHAPE01862,45.913795,10.828908,264
SHAPE01862,45.913666,10.828982,265
SHAPE01862,45.913616,10.828973,266
SHAPE01862,45.913574,10.828928,267
SHAPE01862,45.91354,10.828875,268
SHAPE01862,45.91353,10.828792,269
SHAPE01862,45.91354,10.828723,270
SHAPE01862,45.91357,10.828671,271
SHAPE01862,45.913647,10.828632,272
SHAPE01862,45.91394,10.828564,273
SHAPE01862,45.91426,10.828499,274
SHAPE01862,45.914524,10.828427,275
SHAPE01862,45.914757,10.828372,276
SHAPE01862,45.914864,10.82832,277
SHAPE01862,45.914974,10.828241,278
SHAPE01862,45.915222,10.828038,279
SHAPE01862,45.915474,10.827838,280
SHAPE01862,45.915546,10.827795,281
SHAPE01862,45.915623,10.827766,282
SHAPE01862,45.91574,10.827735,283
SHAPE01862,45.915836,10.827729,284
SHAPE01862,45.915955,10.827744,285
SHAPE01862,45.916042,10.827767,286
SHAPE01862,45.9163,10.827831,287
SHAPE01862,45.916393,10.827841,288
SHAPE01862,45.91648,10.827828,289
SHAPE01862,45.916576,10.827773,290
SHAPE01862,45.91665,10.827694,291
SHAPE01862,45.91671,10.827602,292
SHAPE01862,45.916756,10.827471,293
SHAPE01862,45.91679,10.827293,294
SHAPE01862,45.916786,10.827123,295
SHAPE01862,45.916733,10.826715,296
SHAPE01862,45.916695,10.826316,297
SHAPE01862,45.916714,10.826173,298
SHAPE01862,45.916763,10.826031,299
SHAPE01862,45.91682,10.825929,300
SHAPE01862,45.91689,10.825861,301
SHAPE01862,45.91711,10.825661,302
SHAPE01862,45.917213,10.825548,303
SHAPE01862,45.917362,10.825376,304
SHAPE01862,45.917694,10.824956,305
SHAPE01862,45.91779,10.824851,306
SHAPE01862,45.917908,10.82476,307
SHAPE01862,45.91801,10.824692,308
SHAPE01862,45.91812,10.824624,309
SHAPE01862,45.918335,10.824474,310
SHAPE01862,45.918674,10.824128,311
SHAPE01862,45.918976,10.823895,312
SHAPE01862,45.919056,10.823836,313
SHAPE01862,45.919193,10.82375,314
SHAPE01862,45.91933,10.823702,315
SHAPE01862,45.91947,10.823648,316
SHAPE01862,45.91955,10.823606,317
SHAPE01862,45.919632,10.823548,318
SHAPE01862,45.919704,10.823462,319
SHAPE01862,45.91979,10.823326,320
SHAPE01862,45.919865,10.823173,321
SHAPE01862,45.91999,10.822966,322
SHAPE01862,45.92007,10.822844,323
SHAPE01862,45.92008,10.822832,324
SHAPE01862,45.920177,10.822712,325
SHAPE01862,45.92031,10.82261,326
SHAPE01862,45.920475,10.822508,327
SHAPE01862,45.92064,10.822406,328
SHAPE01862,45.920963,10.822207,329
SHAPE01862,45.92103,10.822149,330
SHAPE01862,45.921097,10.822079,331
SHAPE01862,45.921173,10.821985,332
SHAPE01862,45.921253,10.82185,333
SHAPE01862,45.92129,10.821779,334
SHAPE01862,45.921394,10.821586,335
SHAPE01862,45.92153,10.821404,336
SHAPE01862,45.921608,10.821312,337
SHAPE01862,45.9217,10.821225,338
SHAPE01862,45.921787,10.82116,339
SHAPE01862,45.921875,10.821102,340
SHAPE01862,45.92194,10.821068,341
SHAPE01862,45.921963,10.821063,342
SHAPE01862,45.922092,10.82105,343
SHAPE01862,45.922184,10.821065,344
SHAPE01862,45.92227,10.821085,345
SHAPE01862,45.922325,10.821074,346
SHAPE01862,45.922367,10.821039,347
SHAPE01862,45.92239,10.820974,348
SHAPE01862,45.922398,10.820929,349
SHAPE01862,45.922394,10.82089,350
SHAPE01862,45.92239,10.820851,351
SHAPE01862,45.922375,10.820822,352
SHAPE01862,45.922348,10.820786,353
SHAPE01862,45.922287,10.820764,354
SHAPE01862,45.92191,10.820763,355
SHAPE01862,45.92181,10.820767,356
SHAPE01862,45.92168,10.820791,357
SHAPE01862,45.92168,10.820791,358
SHAPE01862,45.921654,10.820796,359
SHAPE01862,45.921597,10.82081,360
SHAPE01862,45.921543,10.82084,361
SHAPE01862,45.921375,10.820955,362
SHAPE01862,45.921,10.821249,363
SHAPE01862,45.920834,10.821399,364
SHAPE01862,45.92069,10.821504,365
SHAPE01862,45.920616,10.821537,366
SHAPE01862,45.920517,10.821567,367
SHAPE01862,45.920303,10.821589,368
SHAPE01862,45.920258,10.821592,369
SHAPE01862,45.920174,10.821598,370
SHAPE01862,45.920128,10.821591,371
SHAPE01862,45.92009,10.821569,372
SHAPE01862,45.92006,10.821539,373
SHAPE01862,45.920036,10.821498,374
SHAPE01862,45.92003,10.821454,375
SHAPE01862,45.92003,10.821405,376
SHAPE01862,45.92006,10.821316,377
SHAPE01862,45.92011,10.821249,378
SHAPE01862,45.920185,10.821199,379
SHAPE01862,45.920265,10.82115,380
SHAPE01862,45.920372,10.82107,381
SHAPE01862,45.920414,10.821025,382
SHAPE01862,45.920456,10.820963,383
SHAPE01862,45.920486,10.820903,384
SHAPE01862,45.920517,10.820837,385
SHAPE01862,45.92054,10.820769,386
SHAPE01862,45.92056,10.820691,387
SHAPE01862,45.92059,10.82052,388
SHAPE01862,45.920635,10.820346,389
SHAPE01862,45.920696,10.820195,390
SHAPE01862,45.920815,10.819996,391
SHAPE01862,45.920994,10.819693,392
SHAPE01862,45.921078,10.819561,393
SHAPE01862,45.92109,10.81954,394
SHAPE01862,45.921356,10.819118,395
SHAPE01862,45.921368,10.8191,396
SHAPE01862,45.921448,10.818995,397
SHAPE01862,45.92152,10.81892,398
SHAPE01862,45.92159,10.818857,399
SHAPE01862,45.92166,10.818809,400
SHAPE01862,45.922295,10.818489,401
SHAPE01862,45.922382,10.81842,402
SHAPE01862,45.922474,10.818312,403
SHAPE01862,45.922596,10.818128,404
SHAPE01862,45.922623,10.818133,405
SHAPE01862,45.922623,10.818133,406
SHAPE01862,45.922596,10.818128,407
SHAPE01862,45.92269,10.817996,408
SHAPE01862,45.92273,10.817954,409
SHAPE01862,45.922783,10.817922,410
SHAPE01862,45.922836,10.817899,411
SHAPE01862,45.922955,10.817881,412
SHAPE01862,45.923035,10.81789,413
SHAPE01862,45.92311,10.81792,414
SHAPE01862,45.92319,10.817979,415
SHAPE01862,45.92327,10.818055,416
SHAPE01862,45.923393,10.818175,417
SHAPE01862,45.923462,10.818237,418
SHAPE01862,45.92349,10.818261,419
SHAPE01862,45.92354,10.818279,420
SHAPE01862,45.923573,10.81828,421
SHAPE01862,45.923607,10.818278,422
SHAPE01862,45.923653,10.818264,423
SHAPE01862,45.9237,10.818233,424
SHAPE01862,45.92373,10.818206,425
SHAPE01862,45.923763,10.818171,426
SHAPE01862,45.92379,10.818133,427
SHAPE01862,45.92382,10.818085,428
SHAPE01862,45.923855,10.818014,429
SHAPE01862,45.923885,10.817944,430
SHAPE01862,45.9239,10.817911,431
SHAPE01862,45.92402,10.81765,432
SHAPE01862,45.924103,10.817372,433
SHAPE01862,45.924133,10.817294,434
SHAPE01862,45.924145,10.817267,435
SHAPE01862,45.92416,10.817227,436
SHAPE01862,45.924217,10.81712,437
SHAPE01862,45.92425,10.817074,438
SHAPE01862,45.924294,10.817023,439
SHAPE01862,45.92433,10.816985,440
SHAPE01862,45.924355,10.816971,441
SHAPE01862,45.924385,10.816959,442
SHAPE01862,45.924423,10.816954,443
SHAPE01862,45.92446,10.816952,444
SHAPE01862,45.924522,10.816957,445
SHAPE01862,45.924553,10.816966,446
SHAPE01862,45.924603,10.81701,447
SHAPE01862,45.924725,10.817177,448
SHAPE01862,45.924797,10.817286,449
SHAPE01862,45.92483,10.817222,450
SHAPE01862,45.92483,10.817222,451
SHAPE01862,45.924797,10.817286,452
SHAPE01862,45.924942,10.817494,453
SHAPE01862,45.92503,10.81762,454
SHAPE01862,45.925076,10.817671,455
SHAPE01862,45.92513,10.817706,456
SHAPE01862,45.925217,10.817726,457
SHAPE01862,45.925316,10.817711,458
SHAPE01862,45.925526,10.817628,459
SHAPE01862,45.925743,10.817542,460
SHAPE01862,45.925884,10.817478,461
SHAPE01862,45.92602,10.817405,462
SHAPE01862,45.926167,10.817309,463
SHAPE01862,45.92695,10.816619,464
SHAPE01862,45.927757,10.815906,465
SHAPE01862,45.927795,10.815842,466
SHAPE01862,45.927803,10.815786,467
SHAPE01862,45.927803,10.815747,468
SHAPE01862,45.9278,10.815708,469
SHAPE01862,45.92777,10.815641,470
SHAPE01862,45.92773,10.815613,471
SHAPE01862,45.927673,10.815601,472
SHAPE01862,45.927143,10.815562,473
SHAPE01862,45.926598,10.815528,474
SHAPE01862,45.92615,10.815493,475
SHAPE01862,45.92572,10.815469,476
SHAPE01862,45.92552,10.815484,477
SHAPE01862,45.925224,10.815562,478
SHAPE01862,45.925182,10.815544,479
SHAPE01862,45.925148,10.815505,480
SHAPE01862,45.925125,10.815427,481
SHAPE01862,45.925133,10.815346,482
SHAPE01862,45.92517,10.815264,483
SHAPE01862,45.92476,10.814813,484
SHAPE01862,45.92464,10.81472,485
SHAPE01862,45.924564,10.814696,486
SHAPE01862,45.924435,10.81468,487
SHAPE01862,45.92437,10.814693,488
SHAPE01862,45.92437,10.814693,489
SHAPE01862,45.92434,10.814699,490
SHAPE01862,45.92412,10.814716,491
SHAPE01862,45.92388,10.814764,492
SHAPE01862,45.923767,10.814837,493
SHAPE01862,45.9237,10.814934,494
SHAPE01862,45.923676,10.814971,495
SHAPE01862,45.92341,10.815698,496
SHAPE01862,45.92328,10.816028,497
SHAPE01862,45.92321,10.816142,498
SHAPE01862,45.923138,10.816229,499
SHAPE01862,45.92307,10.816284,500
SHAPE01862,45.923,10.816324,501
SHAPE01862,45.9229,10.816348,502
SHAPE01862,45.92281,10.816362,503
SHAPE01862,45.92272,10.816347,504
SHAPE01862,45.92264,10.816314,505
SHAPE01862,45.922546,10.816247,506
SHAPE01862,45.92221,10.815923,507
SHAPE01862,45.9221,10.815845,508
SHAPE01862,45.92203,10.815821,509
SHAPE01862,45.92196,10.815807,510
SHAPE01862,45.92185,10.815832,511
SHAPE01862,45.921753,10.815891,512
SHAPE01862,45.921684,10.815943,513
SHAPE01862,45.92147,10.816239,514
SHAPE01862,45.921234,10.816535,515
SHAPE01862,45.920986,10.816764,516
SHAPE01862,45.9209,10.816826,517
SHAPE01862,45.92041,10.817209,518
SHAPE01862,45.920166,10.817436,519
SHAPE01862,45.919926,10.817615,520
SHAPE01862,45.919582,10.817837,521
SHAPE01862,45.91946,10.817897,522
SHAPE01862,45.919193,10.818049,523
SHAPE01862,45.919052,10.818188,524
SHAPE01862,45.918907,10.818425,525
SHAPE01862,45.918625,10.819036,526
SHAPE01862,45.918552,10.819154,527
SHAPE01862,45.918503,10.819233,528
SHAPE01862,45.917553,10.821603,529
SHAPE01862,45.91748,10.82174,530
SHAPE01862,45.917362,10.821911,531
SHAPE01862,45.91728,10.822001,532
SHAPE01862,45.917175,10.822089,533
SHAPE01862,45.916985,10.822234,534
SHAPE01862,45.916782,10.822365,535
SHAPE01862,45.916676,10.822426,536
SHAPE01862,45.916542,10.822507,537
SHAPE01862,45.91645,10.822557,538
SHAPE01862,45.91634,10.822613,539
SHAPE01862,45.91623,10.82266,540
SHAPE01862,45.916153,10.822678,541
SHAPE01862,45.916096,10.82268,542
SHAPE01862,45.916016,10.822653,543
SHAPE01862,45.915863,10.82259,544
SHAPE01862,45.91575,10.822533,545
SHAPE01862,45.915504,10.822411,546
SHAPE01862,45.91534,10.822328,547
SHAPE01862,45.915268,10.822286,548
SHAPE01862,45.91521,10.822244,549
SHAPE01862,45.91516,10.822185,550
SHAPE01862,45.915115,10.822116,551
SHAPE01862,45.91506,10.821971,552
SHAPE01862,45.914906,10.821562,553
SHAPE01862,45.914845,10.821405,554
SHAPE01862,45.914833,10.82136,555
SHAPE01862,45.91482,10.821323,556
SHAPE01862,45.9148,10.821238,557
SHAPE01862,45.914783,10.821163,558
SHAPE01862,45.914764,10.821068,559
SHAPE01862,45.914703,10.820745,560
SHAPE01862,45.914654,10.820423,561
SHAPE01862,45.914597,10.81982,562
SHAPE01862,45.914528,10.819242,563
SHAPE01862,45.914482,10.818836,564
SHAPE01862,45.91446,10.818713,565
SHAPE01862,45.91437,10.818441,566
SHAPE01862,45.91434,10.818347,567
SHAPE01862,45.91423,10.818093,568
SHAPE01862,45.91419,10.817979,569
SHAPE01862,45.913998,10.817244,570
SHAPE01862,45.91395,10.817066,571
SHAPE01862,45.91391,10.81695,572
SHAPE01862,45.91386,10.81687,573
SHAPE01862,45.91381,10.816807,574
SHAPE01862,45.913757,10.816765,575
SHAPE01862,45.913704,10.81673,576
SHAPE01862,45.913376,10.816586,577
SHAPE01862,45.91336,10.816575,578
SHAPE01862,45.913345,10.816558,579
SHAPE01862,45.913322,10.816521,580
SHAPE01862,45.91329,10.816422,581
SHAPE01862,45.913254,10.816175,582
SHAPE01862,45.913246,10.816135,583
SHAPE01862,45.913246,10.816135,584
SHAPE01862,45.913235,10.816069,585
SHAPE01862,45.91321,10.816001,586
SHAPE01862,45.913185,10.815935,587
SHAPE01862,45.913033,10.815744,588
SHAPE01862,45.912624,10.815306,589
SHAPE01862,45.912476,10.815155,590
SHAPE01862,45.91234,10.814938,591
SHAPE01862,45.91197,10.814626,592
SHAPE01862,45.911892,10.81451,593
SHAPE01862,45.91155,10.813839,594
SHAPE01862,45.911392,10.81356,595
SHAPE01862,45.911316,10.813453,596
SHAPE01862,45.91123,10.813343,597
SHAPE01862,45.911156,10.813236,598
SHAPE01862,45.91107,10.813123,599
SHAPE01862,45.911026,10.813066,600
SHAPE01862,45.91098,10.813014,601
SHAPE01862,45.91096,10.812984,602
SHAPE01862,45.910942,10.812948,603
SHAPE01862,45.91093,10.812919,604
SHAPE01862,45.910927,10.812885,605
SHAPE01862,45.910927,10.812854,606
SHAPE01862,45.910934,10.812801,607
SHAPE01862,45.91097,10.812643,608
SHAPE01862,45.911068,10.812215,609
SHAPE01862,45.911133,10.81194,610
SHAPE01862,45.911144,10.811878,611
SHAPE01862,45.91115,10.811807,612
SHAPE01862,45.911156,10.811722,613
SHAPE01862,45.91116,10.811646,614
SHAPE01862,45.91117,10.811472,615
SHAPE01862,45.91117,10.811472,616
SHAPE01862,45.91123,10.810989,617
SHAPE01862,45.91128,10.810535,618
SHAPE01862,45.911285,10.810507,619
SHAPE01862,45.91136,10.809774,620
SHAPE01862,45.91139,10.809539,621
SHAPE01862,45.911396,10.809435,622
SHAPE01862,45.911396,10.80935,623
SHAPE01862,45.91139,10.809245,624
SHAPE01862,45.91138,10.809157,625
SHAPE01862,45.91132,10.80885,626
SHAPE01862,45.911316,10.808793,627
SHAPE01862,45.911324,10.808755,628
SHAPE01862,45.91133,10.808729,629
SHAPE01862,45.91136,10.808697,630
SHAPE01862,45.91141,10.808665,631
SHAPE01862,45.911526,10.808599,632
SHAPE01862,45.911545,10.808901,633
SHAPE01862,45.91156,10.809094,634
SHAPE01864,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01864,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01864,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01864,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01864,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01864,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01864,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01864,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01864,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01864,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01864,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01864,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01864,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01864,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01864,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01864,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01864,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01864,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01864,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01864,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01864,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01864,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01864,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01864,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01864,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01864,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01864,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01864,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01864,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01864,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01864,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01864,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01864,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01864,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01864,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01864,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01864,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01864,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01864,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01864,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01864,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01864,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01864,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01864,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01864,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01864,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01864,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01864,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01864,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01864,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01864,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01864,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01864,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01864,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01864,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01864,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01864,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01864,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01864,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01864,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01864,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01864,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01864,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01864,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01864,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01864,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01864,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01864,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01864,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01864,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01864,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01864,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01864,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01864,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01864,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01864,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01864,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01864,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01864,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01864,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01864,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01864,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01864,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01864,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01864,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01864,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01864,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01864,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01864,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01864,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01864,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01864,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01864,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01864,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01864,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01864,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01864,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01864,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE01864,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE01864,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE01864,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE01864,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE01864,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE01864,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE01864,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE01864,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE01864,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE01864,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE01864,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE01864,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE01864,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE01864,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE01864,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE01864,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE01864,46.420387,11.133597,115
SHAPE01864,46.420563,11.133123,116
SHAPE01864,46.420685,11.132903,117
SHAPE01864,46.420723,11.132752,118
SHAPE01864,46.42071,11.132601,119
SHAPE01864,46.420677,11.132496,120
SHAPE01864,46.42061,11.132409,121
SHAPE01864,46.420517,11.132327,122
SHAPE01864,46.42039,11.132245,123
SHAPE01864,46.420307,11.132182,124
SHAPE01864,46.420258,11.132051,125
SHAPE01864,46.42025,11.131904,126
SHAPE01864,46.420307,11.131694,127
SHAPE01864,46.420338,11.13156,128
SHAPE01864,46.42034,11.131437,129
SHAPE01864,46.42032,11.131228,130
SHAPE01864,46.4202,11.130721,131
SHAPE01864,46.42006,11.130333,132
SHAPE01864,46.41978,11.129795,133
SHAPE01864,46.419506,11.129248,134
SHAPE01864,46.419323,11.128883,135
SHAPE01864,46.419285,11.128752,136
SHAPE01864,46.419266,11.128677,137
SHAPE01864,46.419212,11.128489,138
SHAPE01864,46.41908,11.128139,139
SHAPE01864,46.419052,11.128056,140
SHAPE01864,46.419025,11.127931,141
SHAPE01864,46.419,11.12782,142
SHAPE01864,46.418976,11.127736,143
SHAPE01864,46.41894,11.127661,144
SHAPE01864,46.418888,11.127543,145
SHAPE01864,46.41884,11.127436,146
SHAPE01864,46.418793,11.127335,147
SHAPE01864,46.41869,11.127131,148
SHAPE01864,46.418674,11.127107,149
SHAPE01864,46.418674,11.127107,150
SHAPE01864,46.418633,11.127037,151
SHAPE01864,46.418587,11.126963,152
SHAPE01864,46.418526,11.126912,153
SHAPE01864,46.41847,11.126873,154
SHAPE01864,46.418396,11.126847,155
SHAPE01864,46.418327,11.126836,156
SHAPE01864,46.418255,11.126865,157
SHAPE01864,46.418186,11.126923,158
SHAPE01864,46.418095,11.126985,159
SHAPE01864,46.418003,11.127048,160
SHAPE01864,46.417896,11.127064,161
SHAPE01864,46.4178,11.127047,162
SHAPE01864,46.417683,11.126997,163
SHAPE01864,46.417526,11.126908,164
SHAPE01864,46.41735,11.126814,165
SHAPE01864,46.417225,11.126798,166
SHAPE01864,46.417145,11.126811,167
SHAPE01864,46.41707,11.126869,168
SHAPE01864,46.41703,11.126916,169
SHAPE01864,46.41696,11.126836,170
SHAPE01864,46.416836,11.126695,171
SHAPE01864,46.416836,11.126695,172
SHAPE01864,46.416817,11.126671,173
SHAPE01864,46.416603,11.12638,174
SHAPE01864,46.416443,11.126134,175
SHAPE01864,46.41634,11.125903,176
SHAPE01864,46.41613,11.125507,177
SHAPE01864,46.41589,11.124987,178
SHAPE01864,46.41558,11.124347,179
SHAPE01864,46.41462,11.122299,180
SHAPE01864,46.41367,11.120312,181
SHAPE01864,46.413414,11.119788,182
SHAPE01864,46.413216,11.119524,183
SHAPE01864,46.412975,11.119268,184
SHAPE01864,46.412746,11.119099,185
SHAPE01864,46.412537,11.118986,186
SHAPE01864,46.411938,11.118774,187
SHAPE01864,46.411594,11.118647,188
SHAPE01864,46.41087,11.118373,189
SHAPE01864,46.41057,11.11827,190
SHAPE01864,46.41022,11.11815,191
SHAPE01864,46.40987,11.118013,192
SHAPE01864,46.40963,11.117933,193
SHAPE01864,46.408802,11.117643,194
SHAPE01864,46.407513,11.117188,195
SHAPE01864,46.407177,11.116994,196
SHAPE01864,46.406895,11.116737,197
SHAPE01864,46.406857,11.116667,198
SHAPE01864,46.406742,11.116462,199
SHAPE01864,46.406612,11.116168,200
SHAPE01864,46.406227,11.114969,201
SHAPE01864,46.406166,11.114778,202
SHAPE01864,46.405815,11.113571,203
SHAPE01864,46.405796,11.113517,204
SHAPE01864,46.40563,11.1131,205
SHAPE01864,46.40542,11.112697,206
SHAPE01864,46.404648,11.111501,207
SHAPE01864,46.403732,11.110136,208
SHAPE01864,46.40335,11.109538,209
SHAPE01864,46.40295,11.108886,210
SHAPE01864,46.402843,11.108626,211
SHAPE01864,46.402775,11.108397,212
SHAPE01864,46.40276,11.108184,213
SHAPE01864,46.40277,11.107917,214
SHAPE01864,46.402836,11.107637,215
SHAPE01864,46.402946,11.107381,216
SHAPE01864,46.40308,11.107158,217
SHAPE01864,46.4034,11.106833,218
SHAPE01864,46.404003,11.106222,219
SHAPE01864,46.404705,11.10551,220
SHAPE01864,46.40501,11.105251,221
SHAPE01864,46.405216,11.105134,222
SHAPE01864,46.405422,11.105071,223
SHAPE01864,46.405655,11.105048,224
SHAPE01864,46.40593,11.105071,225
SHAPE01864,46.407448,11.105302,226
SHAPE01864,46.407536,11.105314,227
SHAPE01864,46.40808,11.105443,228
SHAPE01864,46.408318,11.105492,229
SHAPE01864,46.4087,11.105569,230
SHAPE01864,46.40974,11.105812,231
SHAPE01864,46.410004,11.105891,232
SHAPE01864,46.410164,11.10598,233
SHAPE01864,46.410755,11.106525,234
SHAPE01864,46.41086,11.106599,235
SHAPE01864,46.41093,11.106606,236
SHAPE01864,46.41098,11.106583,237
SHAPE01864,46.411037,11.106517,238
SHAPE01864,46.411057,11.10642,239
SHAPE01864,46.411045,11.10632,240
SHAPE01864,46.411015,11.106242,241
SHAPE01864,46.41071,11.105943,242
SHAPE01864,46.41033,11.105574,243
SHAPE01864,46.410034,11.105219,244
SHAPE01864,46.409824,11.10488,245
SHAPE01864,46.40968,11.104521,246
SHAPE01864,46.4093,11.103428,247
SHAPE01864,46.409035,11.102599,248
SHAPE01864,46.409035,11.102599,249
SHAPE01864,46.40894,11.102304,250
SHAPE01864,46.408707,11.101638,251
SHAPE01864,46.408607,11.101434,252
SHAPE01864,46.40849,11.10124,253
SHAPE01864,46.408413,11.101121,254
SHAPE01864,46.407764,11.100142,255
SHAPE01864,46.407608,11.099868,256
SHAPE01864,46.407574,11.099809,257
SHAPE01864,46.40756,11.099721,258
SHAPE01864,46.40756,11.099607,259
SHAPE01864,46.40759,11.099406,260
SHAPE01864,46.40759,11.099324,261
SHAPE01864,46.407566,11.099248,262
SHAPE01864,46.40753,11.099183,263
SHAPE01864,46.407436,11.099096,264
SHAPE01864,46.406662,11.098369,265
SHAPE01864,46.406525,11.098222,266
SHAPE01864,46.406452,11.098123,267
SHAPE01864,46.406384,11.098012,268
SHAPE01864,46.406147,11.097549,269
SHAPE01864,46.405952,11.097108,270
SHAPE01864,46.40563,11.096403,271
SHAPE01864,46.40551,11.096147,272
SHAPE01864,46.405407,11.095899,273
SHAPE01864,46.4051,11.095261,274
SHAPE01864,46.405003,11.095046,275
SHAPE01864,46.404976,11.094921,276
SHAPE01864,46.404964,11.094776,277
SHAPE01864,46.40497,11.094573,278
SHAPE01864,46.405014,11.094369,279
SHAPE01864,46.40505,11.094239,280
SHAPE01864,46.4051,11.094105,281
SHAPE01864,46.405144,11.094025,282
SHAPE01864,46.405205,11.093927,283
SHAPE01864,46.405296,11.093776,284
SHAPE01864,46.405327,11.093683,285
SHAPE01864,46.405354,11.093583,286
SHAPE01864,46.4054,11.093354,287
SHAPE01864,46.405434,11.093203,288
SHAPE01864,46.405457,11.093053,289
SHAPE01864,46.40545,11.092924,290
SHAPE01864,46.40543,11.092812,291
SHAPE01864,46.40541,11.092749,292
SHAPE01864,46.4054,11.092691,293
SHAPE01864,46.405384,11.092635,294
SHAPE01864,46.405357,11.092572,295
SHAPE01864,46.40533,11.092531,296
SHAPE01864,46.405296,11.092485,297
SHAPE01864,46.405216,11.092393,298
SHAPE01864,46.40518,11.09236,299
SHAPE01864,46.40518,11.09236,300
SHAPE01864,46.405163,11.092343,301
SHAPE01864,46.405113,11.092303,302
SHAPE01864,46.40504,11.092259,303
SHAPE01864,46.404694,11.092073,304
SHAPE01864,46.40462,11.092033,305
SHAPE01864,46.404533,11.091977,306
SHAPE01864,46.404434,11.091911,307
SHAPE01864,46.40422,11.09177,308
SHAPE01864,46.404034,11.091692,309
SHAPE01864,46.40388,11.091659,310
SHAPE01864,46.40371,11.091672,311
SHAPE01864,46.403503,11.091697,312
SHAPE01864,46.403458,11.091438,313
SHAPE01864,46.403423,11.09131,314
SHAPE01864,46.403385,11.091208,315
SHAPE01864,46.40335,11.09114,316
SHAPE01864,46.40331,11.091081,317
SHAPE01864,46.40326,11.091047,318
SHAPE01864,46.403152,11.091019,319
SHAPE01864,46.403152,11.090973,320
SHAPE01864,46.40315,11.090847,321
SHAPE01864,46.40314,11.090724,322
SHAPE01864,46.40312,11.090612,323
SHAPE01864,46.403076,11.090489,324
SHAPE01864,46.402985,11.09029,325
SHAPE01864,46.402905,11.090153,326
SHAPE01864,46.402824,11.090058,327
SHAPE01864,46.40245,11.089798,328
SHAPE01864,46.402237,11.089625,329
SHAPE01864,46.401752,11.089364,330
SHAPE01864,46.401466,11.089189,331
SHAPE01864,46.401196,11.088954,332
SHAPE01864,46.400906,11.088964,333
SHAPE01864,46.40075,11.088898,334
SHAPE01864,46.40054,11.088751,335
SHAPE01864,46.400192,11.088509,336
SHAPE01864,46.40007,11.08861,337
SHAPE01864,46.399963,11.088788,338
SHAPE01864,46.399895,11.088909,339
SHAPE01864,46.399773,11.089054,340
SHAPE01864,46.39972,11.089054,341
SHAPE01864,46.399635,11.089011,342
SHAPE01864,46.39931,11.088616,343
SHAPE01864,46.399105,11.088367,344
SHAPE01864,46.39895,11.088199,345
SHAPE01864,46.39857,11.087834,346
SHAPE01864,46.398388,11.087672,347
SHAPE01864,46.398182,11.087584,348
SHAPE01864,46.39799,11.087554,349
SHAPE01864,46.397655,11.087516,350
SHAPE01864,46.397343,11.087453,351
SHAPE01864,46.397114,11.08741,352
SHAPE01864,46.396664,11.087195,353
SHAPE01864,46.396423,11.087043,354
SHAPE01864,46.39622,11.087069,355
SHAPE01864,46.39606,11.087129,356
SHAPE01864,46.395996,11.087205,357
SHAPE01864,46.395874,11.087564,358
SHAPE01864,46.395706,11.087827,359
SHAPE01864,46.395596,11.08792,360
SHAPE01864,46.395424,11.087937,361
SHAPE01864,46.39532,11.088006,362
SHAPE01864,46.395214,11.088212,363
SHAPE01864,46.394955,11.089,364
SHAPE01864,46.39486,11.089163,365
SHAPE01864,46.394726,11.0893,366
SHAPE01864,46.39461,11.089446,367
SHAPE01864,46.394493,11.089695,368
SHAPE01864,46.39437,11.089892,369
SHAPE01864,46.394287,11.089978,370
SHAPE01864,46.39416,11.089927,371
SHAPE01864,46.39388,11.089482,372
SHAPE01864,46.393826,11.089386,373
SHAPE01864,46.39357,11.087961,374
SHAPE01864,46.39359,11.087635,375
SHAPE01864,46.393707,11.086966,376
SHAPE01864,46.393806,11.086554,377
SHAPE01864,46.393925,11.086262,378
SHAPE01864,46.393986,11.08603,379
SHAPE01864,46.393967,11.08585,380
SHAPE01864,46.393925,11.085652,381
SHAPE01864,46.393814,11.085524,382
SHAPE01864,46.393154,11.085206,383
SHAPE01864,46.392982,11.085077,384
SHAPE01864,46.392647,11.084579,385
SHAPE01864,46.392487,11.084511,386
SHAPE01864,46.392284,11.084528,387
SHAPE01864,46.39164,11.084665,388
SHAPE01864,46.391464,11.084665,389
SHAPE01864,46.391293,11.084614,390
SHAPE01864,46.391136,11.084519,391
SHAPE01864,46.390934,11.084348,392
SHAPE01864,46.39076,11.084279,393
SHAPE01864,46.3906,11.084228,394
SHAPE01864,46.390194,11.084236,395
SHAPE01864,46.39006,11.084099,396
SHAPE01864,46.389194,11.082915,397
SHAPE01864,46.387966,11.082368,398
SHAPE01864,46.387733,11.08231,399
SHAPE01864,46.387146,11.082229,400
SHAPE01864,46.387035,11.082194,401
SHAPE01864,46.386917,11.0821,402
SHAPE01864,46.385902,11.080733,403
SHAPE01864,46.38577,11.080605,404
SHAPE01864,46.385567,11.080505,405
SHAPE01864,46.385418,11.080523,406
SHAPE01864,46.385265,11.080514,407
SHAPE01864,46.384777,11.079866,408
SHAPE01864,46.38465,11.079738,409
SHAPE01864,46.384468,11.079678,410
SHAPE01864,46.3843,11.079716,411
SHAPE01864,46.383945,11.079892,412
SHAPE01864,46.383762,11.079935,413
SHAPE01864,46.383682,11.079924,414
SHAPE01864,46.38359,11.079909,415
SHAPE01864,46.383312,11.079762,416
SHAPE01864,46.383,11.079594,417
SHAPE01864,46.382805,11.07949,418
SHAPE01864,46.382465,11.079309,419
SHAPE01864,46.38223,11.079164,420
SHAPE01864,46.38187,11.078717,421
SHAPE01864,46.381516,11.078266,422
SHAPE01864,46.380695,11.077562,423
SHAPE01864,46.380436,11.077356,424
SHAPE01864,46.38019,11.07718,425
SHAPE01864,46.379807,11.07704,426
SHAPE01864,46.37958,11.076948,427
SHAPE01864,46.37884,11.076674,428
SHAPE01864,46.37871,11.076628,429
SHAPE01864,46.378345,11.076498,430
SHAPE01864,46.378246,11.076462,431
SHAPE01864,46.37789,11.076337,432
SHAPE01864,46.377693,11.076348,433
SHAPE01864,46.37762,11.076353,434
SHAPE01864,46.377274,11.076402,435
SHAPE01864,46.377144,11.076401,436
SHAPE01864,46.377003,11.076324,437
SHAPE01864,46.376884,11.076237,438
SHAPE01864,46.37674,11.076125,439
SHAPE01864,46.3767,11.076116,440
SHAPE01864,46.376583,11.076082,441
SHAPE01864,46.376015,11.07602,442
SHAPE01864,46.375713,11.075973,443
SHAPE01864,46.37553,11.075968,444
SHAPE01864,46.375423,11.075975,445
SHAPE01864,46.375305,11.076043,446
SHAPE01864,46.375134,11.07612,447
SHAPE01864,46.37485,11.076249,448
SHAPE01864,46.37422,11.076558,449
SHAPE01864,46.373894,11.076756,450
SHAPE01864,46.37379,11.07685,451
SHAPE01864,46.37376,11.076919,452
SHAPE01864,46.373714,11.07709,453
SHAPE01864,46.37365,11.077374,454
SHAPE01864,46.373577,11.077888,455
SHAPE01864,46.373558,11.077988,456
SHAPE01864,46.37355,11.078134,457
SHAPE01864,46.37368,11.078546,458
SHAPE01864,46.373913,11.079155,459
SHAPE01864,46.373966,11.07937,460
SHAPE01864,46.373974,11.079567,461
SHAPE01864,46.37381,11.080238,462
SHAPE01864,46.373787,11.080331,463
SHAPE01864,46.373737,11.080405,464
SHAPE01864,46.373665,11.080436,465
SHAPE01864,46.37358,11.080451,466
SHAPE01864,46.373405,11.080369,467
SHAPE01864,46.37298,11.080151,468
SHAPE01864,46.372852,11.080116,469
SHAPE01864,46.372684,11.080108,470
SHAPE01864,46.372562,11.080202,471
SHAPE01864,46.372475,11.080357,472
SHAPE01864,46.37246,11.080674,473
SHAPE01864,46.37244,11.080953,474
SHAPE01864,46.372368,11.081133,475
SHAPE01864,46.372284,11.081253,476
SHAPE01864,46.372185,11.08127,477
SHAPE01864,46.37195,11.081236,478
SHAPE01864,46.37177,11.08127,479
SHAPE01864,46.37163,11.081339,480
SHAPE01864,46.37148,11.081502,481
SHAPE01864,46.371395,11.08173,482
SHAPE01864,46.37127,11.082007,483
SHAPE01864,46.371258,11.082291,484
SHAPE01864,46.371315,11.082462,485
SHAPE01864,46.37138,11.082548,486
SHAPE01864,46.37143,11.082712,487
SHAPE01864,46.371414,11.082914,488
SHAPE01864,46.37136,11.083017,489
SHAPE01864,46.371292,11.083099,490
SHAPE01864,46.37122,11.083189,491
SHAPE01864,46.37111,11.083278,492
SHAPE01864,46.371197,11.083393,493
SHAPE01864,46.37129,11.083548,494
SHAPE01864,46.371353,11.083745,495
SHAPE01864,46.371384,11.083938,496
SHAPE01864,46.371384,11.084133,497
SHAPE01864,46.37134,11.084653,498
SHAPE01864,46.371315,11.084827,499
SHAPE01864,46.371258,11.084979,500
SHAPE01864,46.371174,11.085085,501
SHAPE01864,46.371082,11.085125,502
SHAPE01864,46.37101,11.085133,503
SHAPE01864,46.37059,11.085085,504
SHAPE01864,46.3705,11.085115,505
SHAPE01864,46.37044,11.085185,506
SHAPE01864,46.37038,11.08534,507
SHAPE01864,46.370354,11.085532,508
SHAPE01864,46.370342,11.085708,509
SHAPE01864,46.37032,11.085837,510
SHAPE01864,46.370277,11.085985,511
SHAPE01864,46.370102,11.086315,512
SHAPE01864,46.370068,11.086412,513
SHAPE01864,46.37006,11.086496,514
SHAPE01864,46.370075,11.086556,515
SHAPE01864,46.370102,11.086608,516
SHAPE01864,46.370144,11.086625,517
SHAPE01864,46.370197,11.086596,518
SHAPE01864,46.370235,11.086549,519
SHAPE01864,46.37028,11.086475,520
SHAPE01864,46.370483,11.086018,521
SHAPE01864,46.37053,11.085861,522
SHAPE01864,46.370567,11.085683,523
SHAPE01864,46.370598,11.085585,524
SHAPE01864,46.370636,11.085535,525
SHAPE01864,46.37068,11.085515,526
SHAPE01864,46.370735,11.085524,527
SHAPE01864,46.37077,11.085568,528
SHAPE01864,46.370796,11.085632,529
SHAPE01864,46.370937,11.086492,530
SHAPE01864,46.370987,11.086626,531
SHAPE01864,46.371044,11.086725,532
SHAPE01864,46.371086,11.086752,533
SHAPE01864,46.37114,11.08676,534
SHAPE01864,46.371204,11.086731,535
SHAPE01864,46.37124,11.086696,536
SHAPE01864,46.371338,11.086574,537
SHAPE01864,46.371803,11.085948,538
SHAPE01864,46.37187,11.08585,539
SHAPE01864,46.37191,11.085741,540
SHAPE01864,46.371925,11.085594,541
SHAPE01864,46.371925,11.085429,542
SHAPE01864,46.371933,11.085255,543
SHAPE01864,46.371983,11.085108,544
SHAPE01864,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE01864,46.37211,11.084952,546
SHAPE01864,46.37221,11.084905,547
SHAPE01864,46.372337,11.084884,548
SHAPE01864,46.372437,11.084908,549
SHAPE01864,46.372494,11.084952,550
SHAPE01864,46.372555,11.085046,551
SHAPE01864,46.372795,11.085576,552
SHAPE01864,46.37286,11.085683,553
SHAPE01864,46.37294,11.085773,554
SHAPE01864,46.373302,11.086109,555
SHAPE01864,46.373363,11.086195,556
SHAPE01864,46.3734,11.08628,557
SHAPE01864,46.373425,11.086387,558
SHAPE01864,46.37343,11.086514,559
SHAPE01864,46.373413,11.086689,560
SHAPE01864,46.373405,11.086862,561
SHAPE01864,46.373413,11.086981,562
SHAPE01864,46.373425,11.0871,563
SHAPE01864,46.373466,11.087216,564
SHAPE01864,46.373528,11.087336,565
SHAPE01864,46.373684,11.08749,566
SHAPE01864,46.373787,11.087563,567
SHAPE01864,46.373848,11.087605,568
SHAPE01864,46.374096,11.087815,569
SHAPE01864,46.374245,11.087874,570
SHAPE01864,46.374336,11.087856,571
SHAPE01864,46.37441,11.08779,572
SHAPE01864,46.374466,11.087679,573
SHAPE01864,46.3746,11.087335,574
SHAPE01864,46.374672,11.087226,575
SHAPE01864,46.374763,11.087161,576
SHAPE01864,46.37485,11.087127,577
SHAPE01864,46.374985,11.087104,578
SHAPE01864,46.37511,11.08712,579
SHAPE01864,46.37528,11.087175,580
SHAPE01864,46.375378,11.08718,581
SHAPE01864,46.375473,11.087147,582
SHAPE01864,46.375523,11.087252,583
SHAPE01864,46.375565,11.087362,584
SHAPE01864,46.375534,11.08744,585
SHAPE01864,46.375458,11.087467,586
SHAPE01864,46.375362,11.087485,587
SHAPE01864,46.37527,11.087586,588
SHAPE01864,46.375206,11.087743,589
SHAPE01864,46.375145,11.087937,590
SHAPE01864,46.37511,11.088072,591
SHAPE01864,46.37513,11.088182,592
SHAPE01864,46.37516,11.088195,593
SHAPE01864,46.37522,11.088153,594
SHAPE01864,46.37526,11.088045,595
SHAPE01864,46.375328,11.087931,596
SHAPE01864,46.375412,11.087853,597
SHAPE01864,46.375507,11.087832,598
SHAPE01864,46.3756,11.087856,599
SHAPE01864,46.3757,11.087937,600
SHAPE01864,46.37588,11.088198,601
SHAPE01864,46.376144,11.088626,602
SHAPE01864,46.37626,11.088739,603
SHAPE01864,46.376305,11.088712,604
SHAPE01864,46.376446,11.088673,605
SHAPE01864,46.37678,11.089048,606
SHAPE01864,46.37694,11.089219,607
SHAPE01864,46.377098,11.089443,608
SHAPE01864,46.37746,11.090034,609
SHAPE01864,46.377705,11.090357,610
SHAPE01864,46.37791,11.090659,611
SHAPE01864,46.37805,11.090812,612
SHAPE01864,46.378296,11.09098,613
SHAPE01864,46.37854,11.091154,614
SHAPE01864,46.378876,11.09129,615
SHAPE01864,46.37887,11.091237,616
SHAPE01867,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01867,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01867,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01867,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01867,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01867,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01867,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE01867,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE01867,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE01867,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE01867,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE01867,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE01867,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE01867,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE01867,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE01867,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE01867,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE01867,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE01867,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE01867,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE01867,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE01867,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE01867,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE01867,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE01867,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE01867,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE01867,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE01867,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE01867,46.216644,11.094049,30
SHAPE01867,46.2169,11.093942,31
SHAPE01867,46.217117,11.093788,32
SHAPE01867,46.217297,11.093579,33
SHAPE01867,46.21747,11.093411,34
SHAPE01867,46.217556,11.093363,35
SHAPE01867,46.217556,11.093363,36
SHAPE01867,46.21747,11.093411,37
SHAPE01867,46.217297,11.093579,38
SHAPE01867,46.217117,11.093788,39
SHAPE01867,46.2169,11.093942,40
SHAPE01867,46.216644,11.094049,41
SHAPE01867,46.21657,11.094043,42
SHAPE01867,46.21657,11.094205,43
SHAPE01867,46.216568,11.094302,44
SHAPE01867,46.216564,11.094766,45
SHAPE01867,46.21654,11.095368,46
SHAPE01867,46.21653,11.095651,47
SHAPE01867,46.216526,11.09584,48
SHAPE01867,46.21652,11.096084,49
SHAPE01867,46.216515,11.096386,50
SHAPE01867,46.216503,11.096606,51
SHAPE01867,46.216553,11.096812,52
SHAPE01867,46.216606,11.09706,53
SHAPE01867,46.21668,11.097302,54
SHAPE01867,46.216793,11.097533,55
SHAPE01867,46.21681,11.097559,56
SHAPE01867,46.216824,11.09759,57
SHAPE01867,46.21691,11.097771,58
SHAPE01867,46.217293,11.098462,59
SHAPE01867,46.21749,11.098848,60
SHAPE01867,46.217545,11.098949,61
SHAPE01867,46.218147,11.100131,62
SHAPE01867,46.21868,11.101162,63
SHAPE01867,46.218704,11.101204,64
SHAPE01867,46.218735,11.101262,65
SHAPE01867,46.219273,11.102289,66
SHAPE01867,46.219326,11.102409,67
SHAPE01867,46.219337,11.102695,68
SHAPE01867,46.21926,11.102884,69
SHAPE01867,46.219044,11.10325,70
SHAPE01867,46.21824,11.104473,71
SHAPE01867,46.21788,11.105016,72
SHAPE01867,46.217236,11.105987,73
SHAPE01867,46.21713,11.106155,74
SHAPE01867,46.217083,11.106277,75
SHAPE01867,46.217064,11.106331,76
SHAPE01867,46.21704,11.106383,77
SHAPE01867,46.21698,11.106788,78
SHAPE01867,46.21693,11.107196,79
SHAPE01867,46.216938,11.107499,80
SHAPE01867,46.216953,11.107941,81
SHAPE01867,46.216938,11.108279,82
SHAPE01867,46.21685,11.109044,83
SHAPE01867,46.216766,11.109612,84
SHAPE01867,46.216652,11.110163,85
SHAPE01867,46.216545,11.110588,86
SHAPE01867,46.216473,11.110848,87
SHAPE01867,46.21641,11.111071,88
SHAPE01867,46.21616,11.111817,89
SHAPE01867,46.215897,11.112505,90
SHAPE01867,46.21566,11.113013,91
SHAPE01867,46.215343,11.113549,92
SHAPE01867,46.21515,11.113858,93
SHAPE01867,46.215046,11.114138,94
SHAPE01867,46.21503,11.114196,95
SHAPE01867,46.214947,11.115061,96
SHAPE01867,46.214924,11.115192,97
SHAPE01867,46.21486,11.115407,98
SHAPE01867,46.2148,11.115683,99
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.115917,100
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.116,101
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.116072,102
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.116134,103
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.116157,104
SHAPE01867,46.214764,11.116263,105
SHAPE01867,46.214806,11.116925,106
SHAPE01867,46.214844,11.11729,107
SHAPE01867,46.214863,11.117508,108
SHAPE01867,46.21488,11.11768,109
SHAPE01867,46.21488,11.117719,110
SHAPE01867,46.21489,11.117867,111
SHAPE01867,46.214905,11.118237,112
SHAPE01867,46.214905,11.118298,113
SHAPE01867,46.214897,11.118419,114
SHAPE01867,46.214855,11.118525,115
SHAPE01867,46.214825,11.118533,116
SHAPE01867,46.2148,11.118555,117
SHAPE01867,46.21478,11.118587,118
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.118628,119
SHAPE01867,46.214764,11.118667,120
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.118706,121
SHAPE01867,46.21478,11.118741,122
SHAPE01867,46.214794,11.118764,123
SHAPE01867,46.21481,11.118782,124
SHAPE01867,46.214836,11.1188,125
SHAPE01867,46.21487,11.118803,126
SHAPE01867,46.2149,11.118792,127
SHAPE01867,46.214928,11.118767,128
SHAPE01867,46.214943,11.118738,129
SHAPE01867,46.214954,11.118704,130
SHAPE01867,46.214954,11.11869,131
SHAPE01867,46.214954,11.11869,132
SHAPE01867,46.21496,11.11866,133
SHAPE01867,46.21495,11.118616,134
SHAPE01867,46.214935,11.118578,135
SHAPE01867,46.214912,11.118547,136
SHAPE01867,46.214886,11.118529,137
SHAPE01867,46.214855,11.118525,138
SHAPE01867,46.214825,11.118533,139
SHAPE01867,46.2148,11.118555,140
SHAPE01867,46.21478,11.118587,141
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.118628,142
SHAPE01867,46.214764,11.118667,143
SHAPE01867,46.214767,11.118706,144
SHAPE01867,46.21478,11.118741,145
SHAPE01867,46.214794,11.118764,146
SHAPE01867,46.21481,11.118782,147
SHAPE01867,46.214836,11.1188,148
SHAPE01867,46.21487,11.118803,149
SHAPE01867,46.2149,11.118792,150
SHAPE01867,46.214928,11.118767,151
SHAPE01867,46.215015,11.118987,152
SHAPE01867,46.215122,11.119284,153
SHAPE01867,46.215218,11.119552,154
SHAPE01867,46.21528,11.119744,155
SHAPE01867,46.215252,11.119764,156
SHAPE01867,46.215233,11.119795,157
SHAPE01867,46.215218,11.119834,158
SHAPE01867,46.215214,11.119877,159
SHAPE01867,46.215088,11.119913,160
SHAPE01867,46.214653,11.120408,161
SHAPE01867,46.21434,11.120757,162
SHAPE01867,46.21394,11.121206,163
SHAPE01867,46.213486,11.121708,164
SHAPE01867,46.213455,11.12174,165
SHAPE01867,46.21313,11.122104,166
SHAPE01867,46.212578,11.122706,167
SHAPE01867,46.212498,11.122797,168
SHAPE01867,46.21241,11.122897,169
SHAPE01867,46.212284,11.123043,170
SHAPE01867,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE01867,46.212093,11.123266,172
SHAPE01867,46.21181,11.123593,173
SHAPE01867,46.211327,11.124138,174
SHAPE01867,46.210674,11.124866,175
SHAPE01867,46.210262,11.125332,176
SHAPE01867,46.209087,11.12664,177
SHAPE01867,46.20901,11.126723,178
SHAPE01867,46.20871,11.127075,179
SHAPE01867,46.208385,11.127431,180
SHAPE01867,46.208214,11.127621,181
SHAPE01867,46.20798,11.127884,182
SHAPE01867,46.207943,11.127926,183
SHAPE01867,46.207863,11.128016,184
SHAPE01867,46.207752,11.128094,185
SHAPE01867,46.207535,11.128083,186
SHAPE01867,46.207436,11.128034,187
SHAPE01867,46.207317,11.127977,188
SHAPE01867,46.20724,11.128216,189
SHAPE01867,46.207287,11.128251,190
SHAPE01867,46.20745,11.128381,191
SHAPE01867,46.20749,11.128407,192
SHAPE01868,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE01868,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE01868,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE01868,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE01868,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE01868,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE01868,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE01868,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE01868,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE01868,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE01868,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE01868,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE01868,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE01868,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE01868,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE01868,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE01868,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE01868,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE01868,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE01868,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE01868,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE01868,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE01868,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE01868,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE01868,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE01868,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE01868,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE01868,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE01868,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE01868,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE01868,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE01868,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE01868,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE01868,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE01868,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE01868,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE01868,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE01868,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE01868,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE01868,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE01868,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE01868,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE01868,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE01868,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE01868,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE01868,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE01868,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE01868,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE01868,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE01868,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE01868,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE01868,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE01868,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE01868,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE01868,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE01868,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE01868,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE01868,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE01868,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE01868,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE01868,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE01868,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE01868,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE01868,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE01868,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE01868,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE01868,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE01868,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE01868,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE01868,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE01868,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE01868,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE01868,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE01868,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE01868,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE01868,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE01868,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE01868,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE01868,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE01868,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE01868,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE01868,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE01868,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE01868,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE01868,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE01868,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE01868,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE01868,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE01868,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE01868,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE01868,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE01868,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE01868,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE01868,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE01868,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE01868,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE01868,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE01868,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE01868,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE01868,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE01868,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE01868,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE01868,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE01868,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE01868,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE01868,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE01868,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE01868,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE01868,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE01868,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE01868,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE01868,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE01868,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE01868,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE01868,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE01868,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE01868,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE01868,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE01868,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE01868,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE01868,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE01868,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE01868,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE01868,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE01868,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE01868,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE01868,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE01868,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE01868,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE01868,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE01868,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE01868,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE01868,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE01868,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE01868,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE01868,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE01868,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE01868,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE01868,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE01868,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE01868,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE01868,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE01868,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE01868,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE01868,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE01868,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE01868,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE01868,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE01868,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE01868,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE01868,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE01868,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE01868,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE01868,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE01868,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE01868,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE01868,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE01868,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE01868,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE01868,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE01868,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE01868,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE01868,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE01868,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE01868,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE01868,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE01868,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE01868,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE01868,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE01868,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE01868,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE01868,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE01868,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE01868,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE01868,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE01868,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE01868,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE01868,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE01868,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE01868,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE01868,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE01868,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE01868,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE01868,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE01868,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE01868,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE01868,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE01868,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE01868,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE01868,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE01868,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE01868,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE01868,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE01868,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE01868,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE01868,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE01868,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE01868,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE01868,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE01868,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE01868,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE01868,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE01868,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE01868,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE01868,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE01868,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE01868,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE01868,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE01868,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE01868,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE01868,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE01868,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE01868,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE01868,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE01868,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE01868,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE01868,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE01868,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE01868,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE01868,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE01868,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE01868,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE01868,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE01868,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE01868,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE01868,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE01868,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE01868,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE01868,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE01868,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE01868,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE01868,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE01868,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE01868,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE01868,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE01868,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE01868,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE01868,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE01868,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE01868,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE01868,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE01868,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE01868,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE01868,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE01868,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE01868,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE01868,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE01868,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE01868,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE01868,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE01868,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE01868,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE01868,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE01868,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE01868,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE01868,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE01868,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE01868,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE01868,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE01868,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE01868,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE01868,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE01868,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE01868,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE01868,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE01868,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE01868,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE01868,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE01868,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE01868,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE01868,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE01868,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE01868,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE01868,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE01868,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE01868,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE01868,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE01868,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE01868,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE01868,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE01868,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE01868,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE01868,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE01868,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE01868,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE01868,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE01868,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE01868,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE01868,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE01868,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE01868,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE01868,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE01868,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE01868,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE01868,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE01868,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE01868,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE01868,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE01868,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE01868,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE01868,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE01868,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE01868,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE01868,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE01868,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE01868,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE01868,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE01868,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE01868,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE01868,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE01868,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE01868,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE01868,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE01868,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE01868,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE01868,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE01868,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE01868,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE01868,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE01868,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE01868,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE01868,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE01868,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE01868,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE01868,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE01868,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE01868,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE01868,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE01868,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE01868,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE01868,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE01868,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE01868,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE01868,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE01868,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE01868,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE01868,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE01868,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE01868,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE01868,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE01868,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE01868,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE01868,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE01868,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE01868,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE01868,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE01868,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE01868,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE01868,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE01868,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE01868,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE01868,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE01868,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE01868,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE01868,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE01868,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE01868,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE01868,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE01868,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE01868,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE01868,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE01868,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE01868,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE01868,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE01868,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE01868,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE01868,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE01868,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE01868,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE01868,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE01868,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE01868,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE01868,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE01868,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE01868,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE01868,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE01868,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE01868,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE01868,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE01868,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE01868,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE01868,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE01868,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE01868,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE01868,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE01868,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE01868,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE01868,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE01868,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE01868,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE01868,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE01868,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE01868,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE01868,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE01868,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE01868,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE01868,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE01868,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE01868,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE01868,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE01868,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE01868,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE01868,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE01868,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE01868,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE01868,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE01868,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE01868,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE01868,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE01868,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE01868,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE01868,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE01868,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE01868,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE01868,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE01868,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE01868,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE01868,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE01868,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE01868,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE01868,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE01868,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE01868,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE01868,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE01868,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE01868,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE01868,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE01868,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE01868,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE01868,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE01868,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE01868,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE01868,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE01868,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE01868,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE01868,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE01868,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE01868,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE01868,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE01868,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE01868,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE01868,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE01868,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE01868,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE01868,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE01868,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE01868,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE01868,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE01868,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE01868,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE01868,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE01868,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE01868,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE01868,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE01868,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE01868,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE01868,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE01868,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE01868,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE01868,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE01868,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE01868,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE01868,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE01868,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE01868,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE01868,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE01868,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE01868,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE01868,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE01868,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE01868,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE01868,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE01868,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE01868,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE01868,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE01868,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE01868,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE01868,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE01868,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE01868,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE01868,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE01868,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE01868,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE01868,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE01868,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE01868,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE01868,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE01868,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE01868,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE01868,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE01868,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE01868,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE01868,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE01868,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE01868,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE01868,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE01868,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE01868,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE01868,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE01868,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE01868,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE01868,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE01868,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE01868,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE01868,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE01868,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE01868,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE01868,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE01868,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE01868,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE01868,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE01868,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE01868,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE01868,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE01868,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE01868,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE01868,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE01868,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE01868,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE01868,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE01868,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE01868,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE01868,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE01868,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE01868,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE01868,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE01868,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE01868,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE01868,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE01868,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE01868,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE01868,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE01868,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE01868,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE01868,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE01868,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE01868,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE01868,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE01868,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE01868,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE01868,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE01868,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE01868,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE01868,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE01868,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE01868,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE01868,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE01868,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE01868,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE01868,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE01868,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE01868,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE01868,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE01868,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE01868,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE01868,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE01868,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE01868,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE01868,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE01868,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE01868,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE01868,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE01868,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE01868,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE01868,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE01868,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE01868,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE01868,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE01868,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE01868,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE01868,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE01868,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE01868,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE01868,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE01868,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE01868,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE01868,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE01868,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE01868,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE01868,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE01868,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE01868,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE01868,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE01868,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE01868,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE01868,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE01868,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE01868,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE01868,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE01868,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE01868,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE01868,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE01868,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE01868,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE01868,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE01868,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE01868,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE01868,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE01868,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE01868,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE01868,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE01868,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE01868,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE01868,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE01868,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE01868,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE01868,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE01868,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE01868,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE01868,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE01868,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE01868,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE01868,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE01868,45.88841,11.054877,614
SHAPE01868,45.88841,11.054877,615
SHAPE01868,45.888435,11.05476,616
SHAPE01868,45.888557,11.054569,617
SHAPE01868,45.888706,11.05452,618
SHAPE01868,45.889027,11.054641,619
SHAPE01868,45.889267,11.054703,620
SHAPE01868,45.8894,11.054644,621
SHAPE01868,45.88951,11.054407,622
SHAPE01868,45.889484,11.054152,623
SHAPE01868,45.889412,11.054079,624
SHAPE01868,45.88926,11.053992,625
SHAPE01868,45.888985,11.053952,626
SHAPE01868,45.888733,11.053881,627
SHAPE01868,45.888447,11.053744,628
SHAPE01868,45.888355,11.053591,629
SHAPE01868,45.888298,11.053391,630
SHAPE01868,45.88829,11.05302,631
SHAPE01868,45.888325,11.052741,632
SHAPE01868,45.88837,11.052645,633
SHAPE01868,45.888428,11.052543,634
SHAPE01868,45.888557,11.052423,635
SHAPE01868,45.888752,11.052251,636
SHAPE01868,45.8888,11.052168,637
SHAPE01868,45.888817,11.052073,638
SHAPE01868,45.888813,11.052003,639
SHAPE01868,45.888794,11.051956,640
SHAPE01868,45.888767,11.051886,641
SHAPE01868,45.88871,11.051826,642
SHAPE01868,45.88851,11.051699,643
SHAPE01868,45.88839,11.051576,644
SHAPE01868,45.8883,11.051429,645
SHAPE01868,45.888252,11.051284,646
SHAPE01868,45.888245,11.051129,647
SHAPE01868,45.888264,11.050928,648
SHAPE01868,45.888317,11.050686,649
SHAPE01868,45.888363,11.050544,650
SHAPE01868,45.888367,11.050516,651
SHAPE01868,45.888416,11.050385,652
SHAPE01868,45.888508,11.050226,653
SHAPE01868,45.88879,11.049988,654
SHAPE01868,45.888905,11.049902,655
SHAPE01868,45.88898,11.049876,656
SHAPE01868,45.889114,11.049898,657
SHAPE01868,45.889576,11.050099,658
SHAPE01868,45.88981,11.050154,659
SHAPE01868,45.889915,11.050156,660
SHAPE01868,45.89064,11.050091,661
SHAPE01868,45.89103,11.049907,662
SHAPE01868,45.891373,11.049809,663
SHAPE01868,45.891525,11.049789,664
SHAPE01868,45.89195,11.049733,665
SHAPE01868,45.89204,11.049657,666
SHAPE01868,45.892063,11.049562,667
SHAPE01868,45.89206,11.049471,668
SHAPE01868,45.891994,11.049371,669
SHAPE01868,45.891285,11.048839,670
SHAPE01868,45.891132,11.048677,671
SHAPE01868,45.891068,11.048568,672
SHAPE01868,45.891014,11.048436,673
SHAPE01868,45.890987,11.048248,674
SHAPE01868,45.89098,11.047945,675
SHAPE01868,45.890984,11.04765,676
SHAPE01868,45.89102,11.047318,677
SHAPE01868,45.890995,11.047201,678
SHAPE01868,45.89099,11.047184,679
SHAPE01868,45.89098,11.047135,680
SHAPE01868,45.890934,11.047082,681
SHAPE01868,45.89089,11.047047,682
SHAPE01868,45.89089,11.047047,683
SHAPE01868,45.890934,11.047082,684
SHAPE01868,45.89098,11.047135,685
SHAPE01868,45.89099,11.047184,686
SHAPE01868,45.890995,11.047201,687
SHAPE01868,45.890923,11.047166,688
SHAPE01868,45.890747,11.04703,689
SHAPE01868,45.89066,11.046988,690
SHAPE01868,45.89048,11.04695,691
SHAPE01868,45.890263,11.046983,692
SHAPE01868,45.890057,11.047079,693
SHAPE01868,45.889744,11.047157,694
SHAPE01868,45.88958,11.047165,695
SHAPE01868,45.889385,11.047065,696
SHAPE01868,45.889526,11.046682,697
SHAPE01868,45.889706,11.046277,698
SHAPE01868,45.889816,11.046125,699
SHAPE01868,45.88983,11.046104,700
SHAPE01868,45.88987,11.045991,701
SHAPE01868,45.890026,11.045874,702
SHAPE01868,45.890076,11.045798,703
SHAPE01868,45.890118,11.045687,704
SHAPE01868,45.89016,11.045474,705
SHAPE01868,45.890167,11.045393,706
SHAPE01868,45.890198,11.045316,707
SHAPE01868,45.890247,11.04527,708
SHAPE01868,45.890343,11.045182,709
SHAPE01868,45.89044,11.045147,710
SHAPE01868,45.89063,11.045083,711
SHAPE01868,45.89067,11.045068,712
SHAPE01868,45.890884,11.044823,713
SHAPE01868,45.891003,11.044659,714
SHAPE01868,45.891045,11.044554,715
SHAPE01868,45.89106,11.044294,716
SHAPE01868,45.891033,11.043827,717
SHAPE01868,45.89103,11.04379,718
SHAPE01868,45.891,11.043727,719
SHAPE01868,45.89096,11.043693,720
SHAPE01868,45.890995,11.043667,721
SHAPE01868,45.89102,11.043628,722
SHAPE01868,45.89104,11.043579,723
SHAPE01868,45.89105,11.043524,724
SHAPE01868,45.891045,11.043468,725
SHAPE01868,45.89103,11.043417,726
SHAPE01868,45.891006,11.043374,727
SHAPE01868,45.890972,11.043344,728
SHAPE01868,45.890934,11.043296,729
SHAPE01868,45.890923,11.043252,730
SHAPE01868,45.890907,11.043166,731
SHAPE01868,45.890907,11.043038,732
SHAPE01868,45.89092,11.041876,733
SHAPE01868,45.89092,11.041765,734
SHAPE01868,45.890923,11.04135,735
SHAPE01868,45.890923,11.041272,736
SHAPE01868,45.890923,11.041272,737
SHAPE01868,45.890926,11.041131,738
SHAPE01868,45.89093,11.040663,739
SHAPE01868,45.89093,11.04058,740
SHAPE01868,45.890938,11.039981,741
SHAPE01868,45.890938,11.039871,742
SHAPE01868,45.890938,11.039842,743
SHAPE01868,45.890938,11.039775,744
SHAPE01868,45.890945,11.039133,745
SHAPE01868,45.890945,11.039011,746
SHAPE01868,45.890945,11.038918,747
SHAPE01868,45.890953,11.037815,748
SHAPE01868,45.890953,11.037815,749
SHAPE01868,45.890957,11.03755,750
SHAPE01868,45.890957,11.037501,751
SHAPE01868,45.890957,11.03744,752
SHAPE01868,45.890965,11.036715,753
SHAPE01868,45.890965,11.035538,754
SHAPE01868,45.890965,11.035457,755
SHAPE01868,45.89097,11.035336,756
SHAPE01868,45.891056,11.034954,757
SHAPE01868,45.89109,11.034911,758
SHAPE01868,45.891117,11.034858,759
SHAPE01868,45.891136,11.034796,760
SHAPE01868,45.891144,11.034731,761
SHAPE01868,45.891132,11.03464,762
SHAPE01868,45.8911,11.034559,763
SHAPE01868,45.891052,11.034497,764
SHAPE01868,45.89103,11.034477,765
SHAPE01868,45.891,11.034464,766
SHAPE01868,45.89097,11.034457,767
SHAPE01868,45.890923,11.03446,768
SHAPE01868,45.890873,11.03448,769
SHAPE01868,45.890797,11.034415,770
SHAPE01868,45.890747,11.034375,771
SHAPE01868,45.89073,11.034368,772
SHAPE01868,45.890614,11.034236,773
SHAPE01868,45.890522,11.03416,774
SHAPE01868,45.89045,11.034108,775
SHAPE01868,45.890385,11.034075,776
SHAPE01868,45.890026,11.033966,777
SHAPE01868,45.889984,11.033973,778
SHAPE01868,45.889545,11.033882,779
SHAPE01869,46.105263,11.100538,1
SHAPE01869,46.104843,11.100888,2
SHAPE01869,46.104733,11.100981,3
SHAPE01869,46.104725,11.101016,4
SHAPE01869,46.104725,11.101079,5
SHAPE01869,46.10471,11.101131,6
SHAPE01869,46.104683,11.101205,7
SHAPE01869,46.1046,11.10143,8
SHAPE01869,46.104412,11.101918,9
SHAPE01869,46.10433,11.10205,10
SHAPE01869,46.104244,11.102145,11
SHAPE01869,46.104137,11.102213,12
SHAPE01869,46.104004,11.102247,13
SHAPE01869,46.103943,11.102246,14
SHAPE01869,46.103886,11.102239,15
SHAPE01869,46.10379,11.102211,16
SHAPE01869,46.103676,11.102128,17
SHAPE01869,46.102997,11.10155,18
SHAPE01869,46.102848,11.101509,19
SHAPE01869,46.102695,11.10152,20
SHAPE01869,46.102287,11.101609,21
SHAPE01869,46.101955,11.101551,22
SHAPE01869,46.101723,11.101533,23
SHAPE01869,46.1016,11.101578,24
SHAPE01869,46.10146,11.101652,25
SHAPE01869,46.10145,11.101624,26
SHAPE01869,46.101437,11.101598,27
SHAPE01869,46.101418,11.101579,28
SHAPE01869,46.101395,11.101564,29
SHAPE01869,46.101364,11.101562,30
SHAPE01869,46.101337,11.10157,31
SHAPE01869,46.101315,11.10159,32
SHAPE01869,46.101295,11.10162,33
SHAPE01869,46.101048,11.101729,34
SHAPE01869,46.100918,11.101727,35
SHAPE01869,46.10087,11.101728,36
SHAPE01869,46.100723,11.101716,37
SHAPE01869,46.10027,11.101685,38
SHAPE01869,46.099823,11.101651,39
SHAPE01869,46.099613,11.101639,40
SHAPE01869,46.09952,11.101633,41
SHAPE01869,46.099285,11.10162,42
SHAPE01869,46.099113,11.101623,43
SHAPE01869,46.098915,11.101652,44
SHAPE01869,46.098732,11.101702,45
SHAPE01869,46.09851,11.101785,46
SHAPE01869,46.098385,11.101855,47
SHAPE01869,46.098103,11.102046,48
SHAPE01869,46.097595,11.102464,49
SHAPE01869,46.09738,11.10264,50
SHAPE01869,46.09733,11.102687,51
SHAPE01869,46.09724,11.102761,52
SHAPE01869,46.096607,11.103303,53
SHAPE01869,46.096104,11.103729,54
SHAPE01869,46.095623,11.104134,55
SHAPE01869,46.09555,11.104197,56
SHAPE01869,46.09432,11.105243,57
SHAPE01869,46.094173,11.105357,58
SHAPE01869,46.09393,11.10556,59
SHAPE01869,46.09335,11.10604,60
SHAPE01869,46.093014,11.106319,61
SHAPE01869,46.09257,11.106687,62
SHAPE01869,46.092155,11.107032,63
SHAPE01869,46.09194,11.107209,64
SHAPE01869,46.0915,11.107616,65
SHAPE01869,46.091076,11.107975,66
SHAPE01869,46.090824,11.108184,67
SHAPE01869,46.090714,11.108275,68
SHAPE01869,46.09062,11.108347,69
SHAPE01869,46.090584,11.108371,70
SHAPE01869,46.09057,11.108347,71
SHAPE01869,46.09055,11.108328,72
SHAPE01869,46.09053,11.108314,73
SHAPE01869,46.090508,11.108306,74
SHAPE01869,46.090485,11.108304,75
SHAPE01869,46.09046,11.108308,76
SHAPE01869,46.09044,11.108317,77
SHAPE01869,46.090412,11.108341,78
SHAPE01869,46.090405,11.108352,79
SHAPE01869,46.09039,11.108376,80
SHAPE01869,46.090378,11.108402,81
SHAPE01869,46.09037,11.108432,82
SHAPE01869,46.090366,11.108462,83
SHAPE01869,46.090366,11.108494,84
SHAPE01869,46.09037,11.108524,85
SHAPE01869,46.090378,11.108553,86
SHAPE01869,46.09038,11.108565,87
SHAPE01869,46.09033,11.108611,88
SHAPE01869,46.090145,11.108753,89
SHAPE01869,46.089203,11.109549,90
SHAPE01869,46.089134,11.109606,91
SHAPE01869,46.08852,11.110121,92
SHAPE01869,46.088375,11.11024,93
SHAPE01869,46.08827,11.110332,94
SHAPE01869,46.0877,11.110816,95
SHAPE01869,46.086624,11.111709,96
SHAPE01869,46.085865,11.112373,97
SHAPE01869,46.085606,11.112581,98
SHAPE01869,46.08557,11.112609,99
SHAPE01869,46.085285,11.112857,100
SHAPE01869,46.08483,11.113227,101
SHAPE01869,46.084644,11.113366,102
SHAPE01869,46.084427,11.113443,103
SHAPE01869,46.0843,11.113457,104
SHAPE01869,46.084164,11.113419,105
SHAPE01869,46.084133,11.113392,106
SHAPE01869,46.08409,11.113358,107
SHAPE01869,46.084023,11.113317,108
SHAPE01869,46.083958,11.113293,109
SHAPE01869,46.08392,11.113287,110
SHAPE01869,46.083893,11.113282,111
SHAPE01869,46.0838,11.113286,112
SHAPE01869,46.083725,11.113306,113
SHAPE01869,46.083652,11.113336,114
SHAPE01869,46.083588,11.113386,115
SHAPE01869,46.08353,11.113453,116
SHAPE01869,46.08346,11.113579,117
SHAPE01869,46.08342,11.113688,118
SHAPE01869,46.08339,11.113814,119
SHAPE01869,46.083374,11.113952,120
SHAPE01869,46.083374,11.114094,121
SHAPE01869,46.083344,11.114278,122
SHAPE01869,46.083305,11.114393,123
SHAPE01869,46.083244,11.114492,124
SHAPE01869,46.083187,11.114606,125
SHAPE01869,46.082855,11.114891,126
SHAPE01869,46.08239,11.115281,127
SHAPE01869,46.082275,11.115376,128
SHAPE01869,46.082203,11.115442,129
SHAPE01869,46.081726,11.115849,130
SHAPE01869,46.081215,11.116284,131
SHAPE01869,46.081043,11.116422,132
SHAPE01869,46.08008,11.11722,133
SHAPE01869,46.079952,11.117221,134
SHAPE01869,46.079876,11.117219,135
SHAPE01869,46.079857,11.117194,136
SHAPE01869,46.079834,11.117176,137
SHAPE01869,46.079792,11.117169,138
SHAPE01869,46.07975,11.117193,139
SHAPE01869,46.07972,11.117241,140
SHAPE01869,46.079678,11.117187,141
SHAPE01869,46.07957,11.117114,142
SHAPE01869,46.07922,11.11692,143
SHAPE01869,46.07916,11.116887,144
SHAPE01869,46.07894,11.116767,145
SHAPE01869,46.07877,11.116673,146
SHAPE01869,46.07826,11.116391,147
SHAPE01869,46.078194,11.116357,148
SHAPE01869,46.07786,11.116176,149
SHAPE01869,46.07779,11.116121,150
SHAPE01869,46.077774,11.116107,151
SHAPE01869,46.077724,11.116067,152
SHAPE01869,46.077694,11.116041,153
SHAPE01869,46.077705,11.115998,154
SHAPE01869,46.077705,11.115952,155
SHAPE01869,46.077698,11.115908,156
SHAPE01869,46.077682,11.115869,157
SHAPE01869,46.07766,11.115838,158
SHAPE01869,46.07763,11.115819,159
SHAPE01869,46.0776,11.115814,160
SHAPE01869,46.077568,11.115823,161
SHAPE01869,46.07754,11.115841,162
SHAPE01869,46.077522,11.115867,163
SHAPE01869,46.077507,11.115899,164
SHAPE01869,46.0775,11.115936,165
SHAPE01869,46.0775,11.115975,166
SHAPE01869,46.077503,11.116014,167
SHAPE01869,46.077515,11.116048,168
SHAPE01869,46.077534,11.116077,169
SHAPE01869,46.077553,11.116099,170
SHAPE01869,46.07754,11.116151,171
SHAPE01869,46.077427,11.11666,172
SHAPE01869,46.077347,11.117026,173
SHAPE01869,46.07728,11.117308,174
SHAPE01869,46.077232,11.117517,175
SHAPE01869,46.077206,11.117641,176
SHAPE01869,46.077114,11.118051,177
SHAPE01869,46.077087,11.11818,178
SHAPE01869,46.076984,11.118658,179
SHAPE01869,46.076946,11.118835,180
SHAPE01869,46.076775,11.119589,181
SHAPE01869,46.07674,11.11974,182
SHAPE01869,46.076706,11.119893,183
SHAPE01869,46.076645,11.120182,184
SHAPE01869,46.076534,11.120669,185
SHAPE01869,46.07652,11.120743,186
SHAPE01869,46.076492,11.120865,187
SHAPE01869,46.076385,11.12137,188
SHAPE01869,46.076378,11.121408,189
SHAPE01869,46.07629,11.121836,190
SHAPE01869,46.07624,11.122026,191
SHAPE01869,46.076187,11.122169,192
SHAPE01869,46.076126,11.122283,193
SHAPE01869,46.075996,11.122463,194
SHAPE01869,46.07586,11.122617,195
SHAPE01869,46.075813,11.122672,196
SHAPE01869,46.07578,11.122644,197
SHAPE01869,46.075745,11.12262,198
SHAPE01869,46.075577,11.122502,199
SHAPE01869,46.075554,11.122487,200
SHAPE01869,46.075127,11.122206,201
SHAPE01869,46.075092,11.122183,202
SHAPE01869,46.075066,11.122166,203
SHAPE01869,46.0748,11.121985,204
SHAPE01869,46.074673,11.121905,205
SHAPE01869,46.074604,11.121856,206
SHAPE01869,46.07395,11.12143,207
SHAPE01869,46.073627,11.121198,208
SHAPE01869,46.073563,11.121148,209
SHAPE01869,46.073547,11.121132,210
SHAPE01869,46.073524,11.121099,211
SHAPE01869,46.073513,11.121058,212
SHAPE01869,46.0735,11.12097,213
SHAPE01869,46.073498,11.120897,214
SHAPE01869,46.073494,11.120835,215
SHAPE01869,46.073475,11.12076,216
SHAPE01869,46.073444,11.120714,217
SHAPE01869,46.073395,11.120672,218
SHAPE01869,46.072792,11.120269,219
SHAPE01869,46.07276,11.120244,220
SHAPE01869,46.07269,11.120191,221
SHAPE01869,46.072582,11.120125,222
SHAPE01869,46.072582,11.120125,223
SHAPE01869,46.072475,11.120068,224
SHAPE01869,46.07237,11.120052,225
SHAPE01869,46.072235,11.120033,226
SHAPE01869,46.07195,11.119844,227
SHAPE01869,46.071877,11.119789,228
SHAPE01869,46.071507,11.119497,229
SHAPE01869,46.071457,11.119494,230
SHAPE01869,46.07112,11.119544,231
SHAPE01869,46.07101,11.119562,232
SHAPE01869,46.07065,11.119629,233
SHAPE01869,46.070553,11.119654,234
SHAPE01869,46.070496,11.119641,235
SHAPE01869,46.07033,11.119647,236
SHAPE01869,46.07025,11.119642,237
SHAPE01869,46.070168,11.119637,238
SHAPE01869,46.07007,11.119532,239
SHAPE01869,46.070065,11.11949,240
SHAPE01869,46.070053,11.119414,241
SHAPE01869,46.069984,11.118822,242
SHAPE01869,46.06997,11.118685,243
SHAPE01869,46.06996,11.118644,244
SHAPE01869,46.06995,11.118539,245
SHAPE01869,46.069912,11.118352,246
SHAPE01869,46.069878,11.118257,247
SHAPE01869,46.069813,11.118245,248
SHAPE01869,46.06975,11.118263,249
SHAPE01869,46.069607,11.118364,250
SHAPE01869,46.06955,11.118405,251
SHAPE01869,46.069363,11.118497,252
SHAPE01869,46.069317,11.118509,253
SHAPE01869,46.06903,11.118575,254
SHAPE01869,46.068943,11.118602,255
SHAPE01869,46.0688,11.118645,256
SHAPE01869,46.068653,11.118677,257
SHAPE01869,46.06847,11.118696,258
SHAPE01869,46.068443,11.118699,259
SHAPE01869,46.068413,11.118702,260
SHAPE01869,46.06832,11.118712,261
SHAPE01869,46.06816,11.118733,262
SHAPE01869,46.06797,11.118757,263
SHAPE01869,46.06746,11.11886,264
SHAPE01869,46.06673,11.119016,265
SHAPE01869,46.066654,11.119033,266
SHAPE01869,46.066563,11.119054,267
SHAPE01869,46.06618,11.119129,268
SHAPE01869,46.066055,11.119154,269
SHAPE01869,46.065918,11.119182,270
SHAPE01869,46.065895,11.119186,271
SHAPE01869,46.065334,11.119303,272
SHAPE01869,46.065254,11.119317,273
SHAPE01869,46.06491,11.119395,274
SHAPE01869,46.064693,11.119443,275
SHAPE01869,46.064476,11.119487,276
SHAPE01869,46.064434,11.119496,277
SHAPE01869,46.064377,11.119511,278
SHAPE01869,46.064217,11.119543,279
SHAPE01869,46.06416,11.119555,280
SHAPE01869,46.063908,11.119607,281
SHAPE01869,46.063885,11.11961,282
SHAPE01869,46.063858,11.119605,283
SHAPE01869,46.06383,11.119595,284
SHAPE01869,46.063763,11.119538,285
SHAPE01869,46.063576,11.119384,286
SHAPE01869,46.06354,11.119356,287
SHAPE01869,46.06338,11.119234,288
SHAPE01869,46.06331,11.11918,289
SHAPE01869,46.06314,11.119068,290
SHAPE01869,46.06311,11.119057,291
SHAPE01869,46.063084,11.119049,292
SHAPE01869,46.063034,11.11904,293
SHAPE01869,46.06281,11.119058,294
SHAPE01869,46.06247,11.119082,295
SHAPE01869,46.062412,11.119087,296
SHAPE01869,46.062347,11.119093,297
SHAPE01869,46.062286,11.119093,298
SHAPE01869,46.062218,11.11909,299
SHAPE01869,46.06215,11.11908,300
SHAPE01869,46.06206,11.119064,301
SHAPE01869,46.061768,11.119015,302
SHAPE01869,46.06168,11.119004,303
SHAPE01869,46.061554,11.118999,304
SHAPE01869,46.061466,11.119001,305
SHAPE01869,46.061462,11.119001,306
SHAPE01869,46.06137,11.119,307
SHAPE01869,46.061283,11.119002,308
SHAPE01869,46.060486,11.119009,309
SHAPE01869,46.0603,11.11901,310
SHAPE01869,46.06025,11.119013,311
SHAPE01869,46.06019,11.119024,312
SHAPE01869,46.06008,11.118997,313
SHAPE01869,46.06004,11.118978,314
SHAPE01869,46.059986,11.118939,315
SHAPE01869,46.059982,11.118906,316
SHAPE01869,46.059967,11.118868,317
SHAPE01869,46.059956,11.118847,318
SHAPE01869,46.059937,11.11883,319
SHAPE01869,46.059917,11.118816,320
SHAPE01869,46.059895,11.118803,321
SHAPE01869,46.059864,11.118798,322
SHAPE01869,46.059845,11.118802,323
SHAPE01869,46.059822,11.118812,324
SHAPE01869,46.0598,11.118827,325
SHAPE01869,46.05978,11.118853,326
SHAPE01869,46.05977,11.118884,327
SHAPE01869,46.05971,11.118948,328
SHAPE01869,46.059654,11.118991,329
SHAPE01869,46.059597,11.119015,330
SHAPE01869,46.059547,11.119022,331
SHAPE01869,46.05953,11.11902,332
SHAPE01869,46.0595,11.119013,333
SHAPE01869,46.059116,11.118879,334
SHAPE01869,46.05905,11.118851,335
SHAPE01869,46.05893,11.118792,336
SHAPE01869,46.05885,11.118752,337
SHAPE01869,46.058712,11.118712,338
SHAPE01869,46.058685,11.118697,339
SHAPE01869,46.05835,11.118524,340
SHAPE01869,46.058125,11.118434,341
SHAPE01869,46.057877,11.118355,342
SHAPE01869,46.05769,11.1183,343
SHAPE01869,46.057655,11.118296,344
SHAPE01869,46.05764,11.118258,345
SHAPE01869,46.057617,11.118228,346
SHAPE01869,46.057587,11.118206,347
SHAPE01869,46.057556,11.118194,348
SHAPE01869,46.057526,11.118193,349
SHAPE01869,46.057495,11.118202,350
SHAPE01869,46.057465,11.118221,351
SHAPE01869,46.057438,11.118255,352
SHAPE01869,46.05742,11.118297,353
SHAPE01869,46.057407,11.118345,354
SHAPE01869,46.057404,11.118384,355
SHAPE01869,46.057407,11.118423,356
SHAPE01869,46.057415,11.118462,357
SHAPE01869,46.057426,11.118496,358
SHAPE01869,46.057453,11.118535,359
SHAPE01869,46.057487,11.118563,360
SHAPE01869,46.05752,11.118577,361
SHAPE01869,46.05756,11.118575,362
SHAPE01869,46.057594,11.118559,363
SHAPE01869,46.05763,11.11867,364
SHAPE01869,46.05769,11.118877,365
SHAPE01869,46.05771,11.118977,366
SHAPE01869,46.057766,11.119275,367
SHAPE01869,46.057766,11.119275,368
SHAPE01869,46.05779,11.11939,369
SHAPE01869,46.057766,11.11948,370
SHAPE01869,46.057808,11.119647,371
SHAPE01869,46.057823,11.119712,372
SHAPE01869,46.05786,11.119772,373
SHAPE01869,46.05788,11.119872,374
SHAPE01869,46.05804,11.120675,375
SHAPE01869,46.05805,11.120712,376
SHAPE01869,46.058132,11.121124,377
SHAPE01869,46.058178,11.121335,378
SHAPE01869,46.058228,11.121495,379
SHAPE01869,46.05825,11.121597,380
SHAPE01869,46.05826,11.121641,381
SHAPE01869,46.058357,11.122113,382
SHAPE01869,46.058422,11.122418,383
SHAPE01869,46.058434,11.122478,384
SHAPE01869,46.058453,11.122575,385
SHAPE01869,46.058464,11.122619,386
SHAPE01869,46.05847,11.122661,387
SHAPE01869,46.058453,11.122674,388
SHAPE01869,46.058437,11.122695,389
SHAPE01869,46.05843,11.122721,390
SHAPE01869,46.058426,11.122749,391
SHAPE01869,46.05843,11.122778,392
SHAPE01869,46.05844,11.122805,393
SHAPE01869,46.05846,11.122824,394
SHAPE01869,46.05848,11.122833,395
SHAPE01869,46.05862,11.12356,396
SHAPE01869,46.058777,11.124413,397
SHAPE01869,46.058807,11.124493,398
SHAPE01869,46.05882,11.124521,399
SHAPE01869,46.05887,11.124607,400
SHAPE01869,46.059032,11.124833,401
SHAPE01869,46.05905,11.12486,402
SHAPE01869,46.059097,11.124927,403
SHAPE01869,46.059258,11.125135,404
SHAPE01869,46.059673,11.125728,405
SHAPE01869,46.0597,11.12584,406
SHAPE01869,46.059696,11.125937,407
SHAPE01869,46.059696,11.125978,408
SHAPE01869,46.05969,11.126062,409
SHAPE01869,46.05967,11.126118,410
SHAPE01869,46.05963,11.126196,411
SHAPE01869,46.059002,11.126863,412
SHAPE01869,46.058933,11.126943,413
SHAPE01869,46.05889,11.126991,414
SHAPE01869,46.058872,11.127014,415
SHAPE01869,46.058857,11.127034,416
SHAPE01869,46.05872,11.127197,417
SHAPE01869,46.058697,11.127227,418
SHAPE01869,46.05843,11.127528,419
SHAPE01869,46.058353,11.127668,420
SHAPE01869,46.05827,11.127808,421
SHAPE01869,46.05798,11.128304,422
SHAPE01869,46.057705,11.128782,423
SHAPE01869,46.05769,11.128804,424
SHAPE01869,46.057186,11.129656,425
SHAPE01869,46.057144,11.129723,426
SHAPE01869,46.057068,11.129854,427
SHAPE01869,46.057003,11.129963,428
SHAPE01869,46.056637,11.13059,429
SHAPE01869,46.056526,11.130774,430
SHAPE01869,46.056435,11.130984,431
SHAPE01869,46.056404,11.130973,432
SHAPE01869,46.056377,11.13098,433
SHAPE01869,46.056366,11.130986,434
SHAPE01869,46.05635,11.131001,435
SHAPE01869,46.056335,11.131016,436
SHAPE01869,46.05632,11.131045,437
SHAPE01869,46.05631,11.131105,438
SHAPE01869,46.056305,11.131152,439
SHAPE01869,46.056305,11.131223,440
SHAPE01869,46.056313,11.131281,441
SHAPE01869,46.05633,11.131317,442
SHAPE01869,46.05635,11.131349,443
SHAPE01869,46.056377,11.131369,444
SHAPE01869,46.0564,11.131374,445
SHAPE01869,46.05643,11.131363,446
SHAPE01869,46.056583,11.131455,447
SHAPE01869,46.056934,11.131824,448
SHAPE01869,46.05699,11.131883,449
SHAPE01869,46.057133,11.132022,450
SHAPE01869,46.05721,11.132103,451
SHAPE01869,46.05747,11.132374,452
SHAPE01869,46.057594,11.13248,453
SHAPE01869,46.057644,11.132532,454
SHAPE01869,46.057724,11.132628,455
SHAPE01869,46.057697,11.132671,456
SHAPE01869,46.057686,11.132723,457
SHAPE01869,46.057682,11.132778,458
SHAPE01869,46.057693,11.132828,459
SHAPE01869,46.05771,11.132872,460
SHAPE01869,46.057735,11.132906,461
SHAPE01869,46.057766,11.132928,462
SHAPE01869,46.057808,11.132937,463
SHAPE01869,46.05785,11.132924,464
SHAPE01869,46.057888,11.132892,465
SHAPE01869,46.057957,11.132876,466
SHAPE01869,46.05801,11.132888,467
SHAPE01869,46.058083,11.132911,468
SHAPE01869,46.058147,11.132936,469
SHAPE01869,46.058147,11.132936,470
SHAPE01869,46.058372,11.133026,471
SHAPE01869,46.058414,11.13305,472
SHAPE01869,46.058445,11.133079,473
SHAPE01869,46.058483,11.133101,474
SHAPE01869,46.05864,11.133156,475
SHAPE01869,46.05872,11.133171,476
SHAPE01869,46.059296,11.133221,477
SHAPE01869,46.059723,11.133267,478
SHAPE01869,46.05981,11.133283,479
SHAPE01869,46.060204,11.133345,480
SHAPE01869,46.06028,11.133357,481
SHAPE01869,46.06082,11.133435,482
SHAPE01869,46.06088,11.133445,483
SHAPE01869,46.061512,11.133526,484
SHAPE01869,46.061554,11.133528,485
SHAPE01869,46.061665,11.133496,486
SHAPE01869,46.06171,11.133485,487
SHAPE01869,46.061737,11.133471,488
SHAPE01869,46.061787,11.133445,489
SHAPE01869,46.061924,11.133236,490
SHAPE01869,46.061985,11.133143,491
SHAPE01869,46.062164,11.132885,492
SHAPE01869,46.062164,11.132885,493
SHAPE01869,46.062317,11.132668,494
SHAPE01869,46.062363,11.132607,495
SHAPE01869,46.062397,11.13256,496
SHAPE01869,46.06254,11.13236,497
SHAPE01869,46.06255,11.132347,498
SHAPE01869,46.062576,11.132308,499
SHAPE01869,46.06259,11.13232,500
SHAPE01869,46.062607,11.132328,501
SHAPE01869,46.062626,11.13233,502
SHAPE01869,46.062645,11.132325,503
SHAPE01869,46.062664,11.132313,504
SHAPE01869,46.06268,11.132292,505
SHAPE01869,46.062695,11.132265,506
SHAPE01869,46.0627,11.132236,507
SHAPE01869,46.062702,11.132203,508
SHAPE01869,46.062782,11.132157,509
SHAPE01869,46.06312,11.131811,510
SHAPE01869,46.063526,11.131473,511
SHAPE01869,46.063572,11.131441,512
SHAPE01869,46.06378,11.13131,513
SHAPE01869,46.063812,11.131291,514
SHAPE01869,46.063828,11.131281,515
SHAPE01869,46.06385,11.131271,516
SHAPE01869,46.064053,11.131197,517
SHAPE01869,46.06426,11.13117,518
SHAPE01869,46.06431,11.131179,519
SHAPE01869,46.064392,11.131205,520
SHAPE01869,46.06475,11.131402,521
SHAPE01869,46.064877,11.131475,522
SHAPE01869,46.065296,11.131716,523
SHAPE01869,46.065315,11.131728,524
SHAPE01869,46.06538,11.13177,525
SHAPE01869,46.06548,11.131831,526
SHAPE01869,46.06548,11.131831,527
SHAPE01869,46.065746,11.132,528
SHAPE01869,46.066227,11.13082,529
SHAPE01869,46.066257,11.130749,530
SHAPE01869,46.06679,11.129491,531
SHAPE01869,46.066864,11.12932,532
SHAPE01869,46.066902,11.12923,533
SHAPE01869,46.06695,11.129104,534
SHAPE01869,46.067066,11.128831,535
SHAPE01869,46.067116,11.128647,536
SHAPE01869,46.067245,11.128034,537
SHAPE01869,46.067253,11.127976,538
SHAPE01869,46.067272,11.127874,539
SHAPE01869,46.067326,11.127541,540
SHAPE01869,46.067413,11.127096,541
SHAPE01869,46.067455,11.126955,542
SHAPE01869,46.067482,11.126915,543
SHAPE01869,46.067516,11.126884,544
SHAPE01869,46.06765,11.126824,545
SHAPE01869,46.06842,11.127255,546
SHAPE01869,46.06878,11.127458,547
SHAPE01869,46.068962,11.127698,548
SHAPE01869,46.069,11.127716,549
SHAPE01869,46.06903,11.127719,550
SHAPE01869,46.06908,11.127719,551
SHAPE01869,46.069164,11.127656,552
SHAPE01869,46.069496,11.127763,553
SHAPE01869,46.069496,11.127763,554
SHAPE01869,46.069527,11.127773,555
SHAPE01869,46.069668,11.127936,556
SHAPE01869,46.069733,11.128078,557
SHAPE01869,46.069744,11.128256,558
SHAPE01869,46.069717,11.128394,559
SHAPE01869,46.06965,11.128522,560
SHAPE01869,46.06961,11.128553,561
SHAPE01869,46.069275,11.128736,562
SHAPE01869,46.06896,11.128897,563
SHAPE01869,46.068653,11.129066,564
SHAPE01869,46.0682,11.129304,565
SHAPE01869,46.06792,11.12946,566
SHAPE01869,46.067764,11.12961,567
SHAPE01869,46.06769,11.129688,568
SHAPE01869,46.06763,11.129753,569
SHAPE01869,46.06717,11.130403,570
SHAPE01869,46.067055,11.13058,571
SHAPE01869,46.06692,11.130895,572
SHAPE01869,46.066723,11.131361,573
SHAPE01869,46.066605,11.131645,574
SHAPE01869,46.066544,11.131834,575
SHAPE01869,46.066418,11.132128,576
SHAPE01869,46.066387,11.132306,577
SHAPE01869,46.066387,11.132429,578
SHAPE01869,46.066406,11.132743,579
SHAPE01869,46.066418,11.132881,580
SHAPE01869,46.066418,11.132989,581
SHAPE01869,46.06641,11.133091,582
SHAPE01869,46.066364,11.133279,583
SHAPE01869,46.066303,11.133401,584
SHAPE01869,46.066246,11.133463,585
SHAPE01869,46.066193,11.133495,586
SHAPE01869,46.065952,11.133623,587
SHAPE01869,46.06589,11.133684,588
SHAPE01869,46.065853,11.133751,589
SHAPE01869,46.06582,11.133886,590
SHAPE01869,46.065784,11.134163,591
SHAPE01869,46.065777,11.134287,592
SHAPE01869,46.065773,11.134454,593
SHAPE01869,46.065807,11.134718,594
SHAPE01869,46.065956,11.135453,595
SHAPE01869,46.065987,11.135551,596
SHAPE01869,46.066025,11.135639,597
SHAPE01869,46.066124,11.135824,598
SHAPE01869,46.066257,11.136037,599
SHAPE01869,46.06634,11.136185,600
SHAPE01869,46.06641,11.13629,601
SHAPE01869,46.066517,11.136337,602
SHAPE01869,46.066578,11.136359,603
SHAPE01869,46.066658,11.136356,604
SHAPE01869,46.066833,11.136331,605
SHAPE01869,46.067398,11.136266,606
SHAPE01869,46.06775,11.136215,607
SHAPE01869,46.06797,11.136216,608
SHAPE01869,46.068104,11.136235,609
SHAPE01869,46.06833,11.136279,610
SHAPE01869,46.06833,11.136279,611
SHAPE01869,46.068665,11.136345,612
SHAPE01869,46.068813,11.136375,613
SHAPE01869,46.069008,11.136416,614
SHAPE01869,46.069115,11.136438,615
SHAPE01869,46.069176,11.136451,616
SHAPE01869,46.069183,11.136453,617
SHAPE01869,46.069878,11.136607,618
SHAPE01869,46.06993,11.136633,619
SHAPE01869,46.069954,11.136648,620
SHAPE01869,46.069977,11.136667,621
SHAPE01869,46.069996,11.136687,622
SHAPE01869,46.07001,11.136709,623
SHAPE01869,46.07003,11.136737,624
SHAPE01869,46.07005,11.136767,625
SHAPE01869,46.070065,11.136802,626
SHAPE01869,46.07008,11.136845,627
SHAPE01869,46.070095,11.136889,628
SHAPE01869,46.070103,11.136944,629
SHAPE01869,46.070107,11.136999,630
SHAPE01869,46.070107,11.137059,631
SHAPE01869,46.0701,11.137126,632
SHAPE01869,46.070087,11.137189,633
SHAPE01869,46.070072,11.137229,634
SHAPE01869,46.070057,11.137268,635
SHAPE01869,46.07003,11.137314,636
SHAPE01869,46.07,11.137355,637
SHAPE01869,46.069954,11.137401,638
SHAPE01869,46.0699,11.137434,639
SHAPE01869,46.06976,11.137497,640
SHAPE01869,46.06955,11.137572,641
SHAPE01869,46.069504,11.137597,642
SHAPE01869,46.069405,11.137668,643
SHAPE01869,46.069366,11.137715,644
SHAPE01869,46.06933,11.137778,645
SHAPE01869,46.069283,11.137895,646
SHAPE01869,46.06926,11.137988,647
SHAPE01869,46.069252,11.138093,648
SHAPE01869,46.06926,11.138222,649
SHAPE01869,46.06928,11.138354,650
SHAPE01869,46.06931,11.138487,651
SHAPE01869,46.069336,11.138596,652
SHAPE01869,46.06937,11.138707,653
SHAPE01869,46.069412,11.138814,654
SHAPE01869,46.06945,11.13889,655
SHAPE01869,46.069492,11.138956,656
SHAPE01869,46.06958,11.139059,657
SHAPE01869,46.06982,11.139293,658
SHAPE01869,46.069904,11.1394,659
SHAPE01869,46.06994,11.139473,660
SHAPE01869,46.069954,11.139502,661
SHAPE01869,46.069916,11.139529,662
SHAPE01869,46.06989,11.13957,663
SHAPE01869,46.06987,11.139622,664
SHAPE01869,46.06986,11.139679,665
SHAPE01869,46.069862,11.139738,666
SHAPE01869,46.06988,11.139804,667
SHAPE01869,46.069904,11.139839,668
SHAPE01869,46.069942,11.139872,669
SHAPE01869,46.069984,11.139889,670
SHAPE01869,46.070023,11.139888,671
SHAPE01869,46.07006,11.139868,672
SHAPE01869,46.070095,11.139832,673
SHAPE01869,46.070107,11.139854,674
SHAPE01869,46.07014,11.139934,675
SHAPE01869,46.07018,11.140064,676
SHAPE01869,46.070232,11.140307,677
SHAPE01869,46.070255,11.140423,678
SHAPE01869,46.07027,11.140556,679
SHAPE01869,46.07029,11.140772,680
SHAPE01869,46.07032,11.141326,681
SHAPE01869,46.070328,11.141459,682
SHAPE01869,46.070328,11.141567,683
SHAPE01869,46.07034,11.141683,684
SHAPE01869,46.070377,11.141834,685
SHAPE01869,46.07043,11.141983,686
SHAPE01869,46.07064,11.14249,687
SHAPE01869,46.070885,11.142986,688
SHAPE01869,46.070915,11.143104,689
SHAPE01869,46.07095,11.143231,690
SHAPE01869,46.07095,11.14336,691
SHAPE01869,46.070923,11.143491,692
SHAPE01869,46.07087,11.143708,693
SHAPE01869,46.070667,11.144428,694
SHAPE01869,46.070644,11.14458,695
SHAPE01869,46.070683,11.144699,696
SHAPE01869,46.071114,11.145259,697
SHAPE01869,46.07121,11.145386,698
SHAPE01869,46.071274,11.145498,699
SHAPE01869,46.0713,11.14563,700
SHAPE01869,46.07132,11.145803,701
SHAPE01869,46.07142,11.14687,702
SHAPE01869,46.071457,11.147453,703
SHAPE01869,46.071445,11.147997,704
SHAPE01869,46.071472,11.148108,705
SHAPE01869,46.071514,11.148231,706
SHAPE01869,46.07164,11.14844,707
SHAPE01869,46.072094,11.149261,708
SHAPE01869,46.072464,11.149935,709
SHAPE01869,46.072544,11.150058,710
SHAPE01869,46.072624,11.150158,711
SHAPE01869,46.072983,11.150453,712
SHAPE01869,46.073227,11.150636,713
SHAPE01869,46.073307,11.150666,714
SHAPE01869,46.073383,11.150679,715
SHAPE01869,46.073452,11.150666,716
SHAPE01869,46.073513,11.150623,717
SHAPE01869,46.073757,11.150402,718
SHAPE01869,46.073757,11.150402,719
SHAPE01869,46.073826,11.15034,720
SHAPE01869,46.073856,11.150304,721
SHAPE01869,46.07396,11.150218,722
SHAPE01869,46.074306,11.149939,723
SHAPE01869,46.074524,11.149862,724
SHAPE01869,46.074673,11.149872,725
SHAPE01869,46.074795,11.14994,726
SHAPE01869,46.0749,11.150044,727
SHAPE01869,46.075207,11.150528,728
SHAPE01869,46.07526,11.150704,729
SHAPE01869,46.075283,11.150808,730
SHAPE01869,46.07528,11.15086,731
SHAPE01869,46.07529,11.150906,732
SHAPE01869,46.075317,11.150964,733
SHAPE01869,46.07546,11.151129,734
SHAPE01869,46.07552,11.151204,735
SHAPE01869,46.07569,11.151286,736
SHAPE01869,46.07615,11.151738,737
SHAPE01869,46.076466,11.152079,738
SHAPE01869,46.076637,11.152375,739
SHAPE01869,46.07679,11.152713,740
SHAPE01869,46.07696,11.153101,741
SHAPE01869,46.07729,11.153848,742
SHAPE01869,46.077534,11.154458,743
SHAPE01869,46.07774,11.155009,744
SHAPE01869,46.077835,11.155287,745
SHAPE01869,46.07788,11.155478,746
SHAPE01869,46.077915,11.155724,747
SHAPE01869,46.077934,11.155981,748
SHAPE01869,46.077934,11.156207,749
SHAPE01869,46.077915,11.156848,750
SHAPE01869,46.07792,11.157286,751
SHAPE01869,46.077934,11.157722,752
SHAPE01869,46.07797,11.158028,753
SHAPE01869,46.07802,11.158327,754
SHAPE01869,46.078087,11.15861,755
SHAPE01869,46.07815,11.15883,756
SHAPE01869,46.078327,11.159304,757
SHAPE01869,46.078556,11.159743,758
SHAPE01869,46.078686,11.159956,759
SHAPE01869,46.078827,11.160147,760
SHAPE01869,46.08003,11.161476,761
SHAPE01869,46.080185,11.161685,762
SHAPE01869,46.08043,11.162045,763
SHAPE01869,46.08054,11.162247,764
SHAPE01869,46.08065,11.162492,765
SHAPE01869,46.081158,11.164651,766
SHAPE01869,46.081493,11.167102,767
SHAPE01869,46.081654,11.170314,768
SHAPE01869,46.08193,11.172668,769
SHAPE01869,46.082718,11.176167,770
SHAPE01869,46.082882,11.17698,771
SHAPE01869,46.08298,11.177739,772
SHAPE01869,46.082985,11.178185,773
SHAPE01869,46.082844,11.180321,774
SHAPE01869,46.082844,11.180667,775
SHAPE01869,46.082874,11.181027,776
SHAPE01869,46.08303,11.181962,777
SHAPE01869,46.08307,11.182705,778
SHAPE01869,46.083035,11.183421,779
SHAPE01869,46.082928,11.184001,780
SHAPE01869,46.082645,11.184862,781
SHAPE01869,46.08241,11.185488,782
SHAPE01869,46.082264,11.186049,783
SHAPE01869,46.08222,11.186516,784
SHAPE01869,46.082237,11.187102,785
SHAPE01869,46.08233,11.188024,786
SHAPE01869,46.08237,11.188486,787
SHAPE01869,46.082413,11.18895,788
SHAPE01869,46.08242,11.1893,789
SHAPE01869,46.082417,11.189575,790
SHAPE01869,46.0824,11.189896,791
SHAPE01869,46.082375,11.190148,792
SHAPE01869,46.08224,11.191349,793
SHAPE01869,46.082207,11.191666,794
SHAPE01869,46.082115,11.192841,795
SHAPE01869,46.081932,11.194968,796
SHAPE01869,46.081932,11.194968,797
SHAPE01869,46.08191,11.195215,798
SHAPE01869,46.081882,11.195548,799
SHAPE01869,46.081875,11.1957,800
SHAPE01869,46.081833,11.196198,801
SHAPE01869,46.08173,11.196962,802
SHAPE01869,46.08165,11.1973,803
SHAPE01869,46.081547,11.197589,804
SHAPE01869,46.081383,11.19803,805
SHAPE01869,46.08129,11.198236,806
SHAPE01869,46.08118,11.198484,807
SHAPE01869,46.081104,11.198656,808
SHAPE01869,46.080654,11.199717,809
SHAPE01869,46.08044,11.200192,810
SHAPE01869,46.0802,11.200759,811
SHAPE01869,46.07996,11.201247,812
SHAPE01869,46.079712,11.201635,813
SHAPE01869,46.07795,11.204031,814
SHAPE01869,46.07787,11.204143,815
SHAPE01869,46.07784,11.204184,816
SHAPE01869,46.077667,11.204344,817
SHAPE01869,46.077435,11.204434,818
SHAPE01869,46.0773,11.204412,819
SHAPE01869,46.077187,11.204326,820
SHAPE01869,46.077168,11.204281,821
SHAPE01869,46.07712,11.204185,822
SHAPE01869,46.07709,11.20399,823
SHAPE01869,46.077152,11.203739,824
SHAPE01869,46.077293,11.203575,825
SHAPE01869,46.07743,11.20357,826
SHAPE01869,46.077538,11.203594,827
SHAPE01869,46.077614,11.203681,828
SHAPE01869,46.078083,11.2044,829
SHAPE01869,46.078144,11.204509,830
SHAPE01869,46.078144,11.204657,831
SHAPE01869,46.078075,11.204854,832
SHAPE01869,46.077637,11.205501,833
SHAPE01869,46.07761,11.205594,834
SHAPE01869,46.077587,11.205767,835
SHAPE01869,46.07762,11.205902,836
SHAPE01869,46.07768,11.20598,837
SHAPE01869,46.077736,11.206025,838
SHAPE01869,46.077736,11.205955,839
SHAPE01869,46.077736,11.205955,840
SHAPE01869,46.077736,11.205911,841
SHAPE01869,46.07771,11.205811,842
SHAPE01869,46.07765,11.205728,843
SHAPE01869,46.07761,11.205594,844
SHAPE01869,46.077637,11.205501,845
SHAPE01869,46.078075,11.204854,846
SHAPE01869,46.078144,11.204657,847
SHAPE01869,46.078144,11.204509,848
SHAPE01869,46.078083,11.2044,849
SHAPE01869,46.077614,11.203681,850
SHAPE01869,46.077538,11.203594,851
SHAPE01869,46.07743,11.20357,852
SHAPE01869,46.077293,11.203575,853
SHAPE01869,46.077152,11.203739,854
SHAPE01869,46.07709,11.20399,855
SHAPE01869,46.07712,11.204185,856
SHAPE01869,46.077168,11.204281,857
SHAPE01869,46.077187,11.204326,858
SHAPE01869,46.077187,11.204326,859
SHAPE01869,46.077225,11.204434,860
SHAPE01869,46.077244,11.204616,861
SHAPE01869,46.07722,11.204811,862
SHAPE01869,46.077076,11.205133,863
SHAPE01869,46.07693,11.20549,864
SHAPE01869,46.076683,11.20598,865
SHAPE01869,46.07641,11.206622,866
SHAPE01869,46.07637,11.206725,867
SHAPE01869,46.076054,11.207655,868
SHAPE01869,46.075813,11.20836,869
SHAPE01869,46.075253,11.209942,870
SHAPE01869,46.074585,11.211219,871
SHAPE01869,46.07391,11.212505,872
SHAPE01869,46.073547,11.213184,873
SHAPE01869,46.072613,11.21494,874
SHAPE01869,46.072212,11.215531,875
SHAPE01869,46.07174,11.216008,876
SHAPE01869,46.071003,11.216706,877
SHAPE01869,46.07058,11.217124,878
SHAPE01869,46.070385,11.217457,879
SHAPE01869,46.07028,11.217725,880
SHAPE01869,46.07024,11.218004,881
SHAPE01869,46.07024,11.218414,882
SHAPE01869,46.070236,11.219443,883
SHAPE01869,46.070244,11.219764,884
SHAPE01869,46.070286,11.22005,885
SHAPE01869,46.07027,11.220514,886
SHAPE01869,46.070255,11.220624,887
SHAPE01869,46.070244,11.220713,888
SHAPE01869,46.07023,11.220896,889
SHAPE01869,46.070213,11.221061,890
SHAPE01869,46.07019,11.221165,891
SHAPE01869,46.070164,11.221229,892
SHAPE01869,46.07014,11.221252,893
SHAPE01869,46.07012,11.221285,894
SHAPE01869,46.070114,11.221324,895
SHAPE01869,46.070114,11.221364,896
SHAPE01869,46.070126,11.221402,897
SHAPE01869,46.070137,11.221426,898
SHAPE01869,46.070152,11.221446,899
SHAPE01869,46.070164,11.221551,900
SHAPE01869,46.070168,11.221786,901
SHAPE01869,46.070137,11.222028,902
SHAPE01869,46.070095,11.22236,903
SHAPE01869,46.07006,11.222593,904
SHAPE01869,46.070026,11.222878,905
SHAPE01869,46.06996,11.223134,906
SHAPE01869,46.069847,11.22342,907
SHAPE01869,46.069847,11.22342,908
SHAPE01869,46.069786,11.22357,909
SHAPE01869,46.06971,11.223684,910
SHAPE01869,46.06957,11.223859,911
SHAPE01869,46.06933,11.224107,912
SHAPE01869,46.06921,11.224215,913
SHAPE01869,46.069157,11.224269,914
SHAPE01869,46.068684,11.224701,915
SHAPE01869,46.0686,11.224778,916
SHAPE01869,46.068264,11.225099,917
SHAPE01869,46.068035,11.225299,918
SHAPE01869,46.067856,11.22549,919
SHAPE01869,46.06748,11.225978,920
SHAPE01869,46.06738,11.226097,921
SHAPE01869,46.067245,11.226255,922
SHAPE01869,46.06718,11.226316,923
SHAPE01869,46.066948,11.22664,924
SHAPE01869,46.06692,11.226675,925
SHAPE01869,46.066727,11.226959,926
SHAPE01869,46.06617,11.227778,927
SHAPE01869,46.066113,11.227872,928
SHAPE01869,46.065987,11.228051,929
SHAPE01869,46.06593,11.228128,930
SHAPE01869,46.06593,11.228128,931
SHAPE01869,46.065567,11.228626,932
SHAPE01869,46.065346,11.22893,933
SHAPE01869,46.06532,11.22897,934
SHAPE01869,46.065243,11.229079,935
SHAPE01869,46.065193,11.229151,936
SHAPE01869,46.06498,11.229456,937
SHAPE01869,46.064934,11.229517,938
SHAPE01869,46.06459,11.23,939
SHAPE01869,46.06452,11.230103,940
SHAPE01869,46.06445,11.230211,941
SHAPE01869,46.064247,11.230502,942
SHAPE01869,46.06395,11.230931,943
SHAPE01869,46.063877,11.231036,944
SHAPE01869,46.06375,11.231251,945
SHAPE01869,46.06362,11.231513,946
SHAPE01869,46.06362,11.231513,947
SHAPE01869,46.06353,11.231704,948
SHAPE01869,46.063488,11.231814,949
SHAPE01869,46.063374,11.232106,950
SHAPE01869,46.06335,11.232156,951
SHAPE01869,46.063293,11.232301,952
SHAPE01869,46.06321,11.232631,953
SHAPE01869,46.063038,11.233221,954
SHAPE01869,46.063007,11.233336,955
SHAPE01869,46.062893,11.233699,956
SHAPE01869,46.062653,11.234532,957
SHAPE01869,46.062614,11.234642,958
SHAPE01869,46.062466,11.235072,959
SHAPE01869,46.06219,11.235899,960
SHAPE01869,46.062084,11.236208,961
SHAPE01869,46.06204,11.236337,962
SHAPE01869,46.06198,11.236499,963
SHAPE01869,46.061943,11.236605,964
SHAPE01869,46.061916,11.236677,965
SHAPE01869,46.061794,11.236856,966
SHAPE01869,46.061737,11.236935,967
SHAPE01869,46.061718,11.236936,968
SHAPE01869,46.06169,11.236944,969
SHAPE01869,46.061665,11.23696,970
SHAPE01869,46.06164,11.236984,971
SHAPE01869,46.061623,11.237014,972
SHAPE01869,46.06161,11.237049,973
SHAPE01869,46.0616,11.237087,974
SHAPE01869,46.0616,11.237153,975
SHAPE01869,46.06161,11.237217,976
SHAPE01869,46.06164,11.237269,977
SHAPE01869,46.061672,11.2373,978
SHAPE01869,46.061707,11.237317,979
SHAPE01869,46.061752,11.237318,980
SHAPE01869,46.061813,11.237358,981
SHAPE01869,46.06186,11.237417,982
SHAPE01869,46.061863,11.237428,983
SHAPE01869,46.06188,11.237464,984
SHAPE01869,46.06194,11.237602,985
SHAPE01869,46.06183,11.237756,986
SHAPE01869,46.061745,11.237867,987
SHAPE01869,46.06162,11.237919,988
SHAPE01869,46.061527,11.238013,989
SHAPE01869,46.06147,11.238097,990
SHAPE01869,46.06143,11.23808,991
SHAPE01869,46.0614,11.238034,992
SHAPE01869,46.061375,11.237986,993
SHAPE01869,46.061317,11.237888,994
SHAPE01869,46.061382,11.237781,995
SHAPE01869,46.061466,11.237639,996
SHAPE01869,46.061512,11.237565,997
SHAPE01869,46.061512,11.237565,998
SHAPE01869,46.061577,11.237457,999
SHAPE01869,46.06161,11.237409,1000
SHAPE01869,46.061707,11.237317,1001
SHAPE01869,46.061752,11.237318,1002
SHAPE01869,46.061813,11.237358,1003
SHAPE01869,46.06186,11.237417,1004
SHAPE01869,46.061863,11.237428,1005
SHAPE01869,46.06188,11.237464,1006
SHAPE01869,46.06194,11.237602,1007
SHAPE01869,46.061993,11.237733,1008
SHAPE01869,46.062057,11.237893,1009
SHAPE01869,46.062305,11.238499,1010
SHAPE01869,46.06234,11.238584,1011
SHAPE01869,46.06243,11.238805,1012
SHAPE01869,46.062874,11.23989,1013
SHAPE01869,46.062904,11.239969,1014
SHAPE01869,46.062923,11.240018,1015
SHAPE01869,46.062984,11.240161,1016
SHAPE01869,46.06324,11.240753,1017
SHAPE01869,46.06353,11.241429,1018
SHAPE01869,46.063736,11.24192,1019
SHAPE01869,46.063866,11.242216,1020
SHAPE01869,46.06444,11.242049,1021
SHAPE01869,46.06444,11.242049,1022
SHAPE01869,46.064503,11.242031,1023
SHAPE01869,46.064613,11.242023,1024
SHAPE01869,46.064644,11.242079,1025
SHAPE01869,46.06469,11.242107,1026
SHAPE01869,46.06474,11.242101,1027
SHAPE01869,46.06478,11.242059,1028
SHAPE01869,46.064804,11.241993,1029
SHAPE01869,46.064804,11.241918,1030
SHAPE01869,46.064907,11.241878,1031
SHAPE01869,46.065315,11.241736,1032
SHAPE01869,46.065582,11.241642,1033
SHAPE01869,46.06585,11.241467,1034
SHAPE01869,46.065983,11.241344,1035
SHAPE01869,46.066097,11.241229,1036
SHAPE01869,46.06633,11.240912,1037
SHAPE01869,46.06642,11.240787,1038
SHAPE01869,46.066547,11.24061,1039
SHAPE01869,46.06675,11.240375,1040
SHAPE01869,46.06692,11.240216,1041
SHAPE01869,46.067257,11.239912,1042
SHAPE01869,46.067436,11.239797,1043
SHAPE01869,46.067627,11.239725,1044
SHAPE01869,46.067875,11.239666,1045
SHAPE01869,46.067875,11.239666,1046
SHAPE01869,46.06808,11.239609,1047
SHAPE01869,46.068222,11.239573,1048
SHAPE01869,46.06841,11.239471,1049
SHAPE01869,46.06879,11.239127,1050
SHAPE01869,46.06949,11.23845,1051
SHAPE01869,46.069523,11.238418,1052
SHAPE01869,46.06956,11.238434,1053
SHAPE01869,46.0696,11.238418,1054
SHAPE01869,46.069622,11.238376,1055
SHAPE01869,46.06963,11.238319,1056
SHAPE01869,46.070053,11.237885,1057
SHAPE01869,46.070625,11.237331,1058
SHAPE01869,46.070946,11.23702,1059
SHAPE01869,46.07136,11.236721,1060
SHAPE01869,46.071426,11.236691,1061
SHAPE01869,46.07147,11.236776,1062
SHAPE01869,46.07154,11.236812,1063
SHAPE01869,46.07161,11.236785,1064
SHAPE01869,46.07166,11.236709,1065
SHAPE01869,46.07167,11.23663,1066
SHAPE01869,46.071663,11.236556,1067
SHAPE01869,46.071625,11.236496,1068
SHAPE01869,46.071587,11.236456,1069
SHAPE01869,46.0717,11.236367,1070
SHAPE01869,46.072132,11.235608,1071
SHAPE01869,46.072132,11.235608,1072
SHAPE01869,46.072464,11.235023,1073
SHAPE01869,46.072544,11.234886,1074
SHAPE01869,46.072693,11.234621,1075
SHAPE01869,46.07276,11.234396,1076
SHAPE01869,46.072803,11.234072,1077
SHAPE01869,46.072796,11.233808,1078
SHAPE01869,46.072823,11.233495,1079
SHAPE01869,46.072838,11.233266,1080
SHAPE01869,46.07334,11.231836,1081
SHAPE01869,46.073418,11.231141,1082
SHAPE01869,46.07363,11.230446,1083
SHAPE01869,46.07367,11.230347,1084
SHAPE01869,46.07367,11.230347,1085
SHAPE01869,46.073704,11.230265,1086
SHAPE01869,46.073765,11.230123,1087
SHAPE01869,46.07392,11.229737,1088
SHAPE01869,46.07413,11.229374,1089
SHAPE01869,46.07446,11.228797,1090
SHAPE01869,46.074535,11.228667,1091
SHAPE01869,46.07507,11.228071,1092
SHAPE01869,46.075314,11.227824,1093
SHAPE01869,46.07549,11.227663,1094
SHAPE01869,46.075565,11.227549,1095
SHAPE01869,46.075706,11.227175,1096
SHAPE01869,46.07576,11.227075,1097
SHAPE01869,46.075855,11.227098,1098
SHAPE01869,46.07599,11.227254,1099
SHAPE01869,46.07606,11.22748,1100
SHAPE01869,46.076145,11.227682,1101
SHAPE01869,46.07632,11.227915,1102
SHAPE01869,46.076393,11.227963,1103
SHAPE01869,46.07641,11.227974,1104
SHAPE01869,46.076447,11.228025,1105
SHAPE01869,46.076584,11.228047,1106
SHAPE01869,46.076656,11.228059,1107
SHAPE01869,46.076797,11.228248,1108
SHAPE01869,46.076904,11.228371,1109
SHAPE01869,46.07695,11.228379,1110
SHAPE01869,46.07695,11.228379,1111
SHAPE01869,46.07705,11.228397,1112
SHAPE01869,46.077232,11.228355,1113
SHAPE01869,46.0774,11.228291,1114
SHAPE01869,46.07808,11.228171,1115
SHAPE01869,46.07898,11.227578,1116
SHAPE01869,46.079254,11.227309,1117
SHAPE01869,46.079597,11.22707,1118
SHAPE01869,46.079735,11.226917,1119
SHAPE01869,46.079784,11.226826,1120
SHAPE01869,46.079784,11.226826,1121
SHAPE01869,46.07987,11.226672,1122
SHAPE01869,46.080097,11.22606,1123
SHAPE01869,46.080242,11.225594,1124
SHAPE01869,46.080406,11.225012,1125
SHAPE01869,46.080467,11.224684,1126
SHAPE01869,46.080555,11.224346,1127
SHAPE01869,46.080673,11.224139,1128
SHAPE01869,46.08079,11.223972,1129
SHAPE01869,46.081207,11.22332,1130
SHAPE01869,46.081753,11.22261,1131
SHAPE01869,46.0818,11.222547,1132
SHAPE01869,46.08183,11.222519,1133
SHAPE01869,46.08183,11.222519,1134
SHAPE01869,46.081997,11.222357,1135
SHAPE01869,46.082382,11.221991,1136
SHAPE01869,46.082523,11.221787,1137
SHAPE01869,46.0826,11.221673,1138
SHAPE01869,46.08268,11.221403,1139
SHAPE01869,46.08272,11.221303,1140
SHAPE01869,46.082733,11.22112,1141
SHAPE01869,46.082813,11.220978,1142
SHAPE01869,46.083015,11.22084,1143
SHAPE01869,46.083168,11.220798,1144
SHAPE01869,46.08319,11.22088,1145
SHAPE01869,46.08324,11.220984,1146
SHAPE01869,46.083347,11.221162,1147
SHAPE01869,46.083397,11.221208,1148
SHAPE01869,46.08354,11.22134,1149
SHAPE01869,46.083687,11.221456,1150
SHAPE01869,46.083717,11.221481,1151
SHAPE01869,46.083717,11.221481,1152
SHAPE01869,46.08382,11.221566,1153
SHAPE01869,46.083878,11.221601,1154
SHAPE01869,46.083927,11.221644,1155
SHAPE01869,46.083984,11.221803,1156
SHAPE01869,46.084095,11.222226,1157
SHAPE01869,46.084263,11.222848,1158
SHAPE01869,46.0843,11.223012,1159
SHAPE01869,46.08438,11.223473,1160
SHAPE01869,46.084396,11.223676,1161
SHAPE01869,46.0844,11.224018,1162
SHAPE01869,46.08438,11.224556,1163
SHAPE01869,46.084347,11.224729,1164
SHAPE01869,46.08425,11.22495,1165
SHAPE01869,46.08387,11.225646,1166
SHAPE01869,46.083714,11.225947,1167
SHAPE01869,46.08359,11.226336,1168
SHAPE01869,46.08347,11.226894,1169
SHAPE01869,46.083393,11.227336,1170
SHAPE01869,46.083366,11.227605,1171
SHAPE01869,46.083427,11.228016,1172
SHAPE01869,46.08337,11.22855,1173
SHAPE01869,46.08334,11.228791,1174
SHAPE01869,46.083267,11.229178,1175
SHAPE01869,46.08319,11.229355,1176
SHAPE01869,46.08299,11.229709,1177
SHAPE01869,46.08266,11.23036,1178
SHAPE01869,46.08262,11.230513,1179
SHAPE01869,46.082584,11.230691,1180
SHAPE01869,46.08259,11.230834,1181
SHAPE01869,46.08259,11.230985,1182
SHAPE01869,46.082623,11.231077,1183
SHAPE01869,46.082893,11.230919,1184
SHAPE01869,46.082977,11.230849,1185
SHAPE01869,46.082977,11.230849,1186
SHAPE01869,46.08302,11.230813,1187
SHAPE01869,46.083282,11.230448,1188
SHAPE01869,46.083534,11.229993,1189
SHAPE01869,46.083683,11.229632,1190
SHAPE01869,46.083755,11.229335,1191
SHAPE01869,46.08386,11.228675,1192
SHAPE01869,46.084087,11.227147,1193
SHAPE01869,46.08413,11.226899,1194
SHAPE01869,46.084175,11.226813,1195
SHAPE01869,46.08427,11.226768,1196
SHAPE01869,46.084343,11.226816,1197
SHAPE01869,46.084377,11.226955,1198
SHAPE01869,46.084362,11.227037,1199
SHAPE01869,46.08423,11.227409,1200
SHAPE01869,46.084175,11.227652,1201
SHAPE01869,46.08415,11.227986,1202
SHAPE01869,46.084194,11.228421,1203
SHAPE01869,46.084305,11.229488,1204
SHAPE01869,46.084404,11.230237,1205
SHAPE01869,46.084557,11.230762,1206
SHAPE01869,46.084557,11.230762,1207
SHAPE01869,46.084656,11.231091,1208
SHAPE01869,46.08476,11.231451,1209
SHAPE01869,46.084778,11.231667,1210
SHAPE01869,46.08475,11.231875,1211
SHAPE01869,46.084682,11.232065,1212
SHAPE01869,46.08457,11.232214,1213
SHAPE01869,46.08435,11.23243,1214
SHAPE01869,46.08422,11.23258,1215
SHAPE01869,46.084053,11.232949,1216
SHAPE01869,46.08403,11.233092,1217
SHAPE01869,46.083992,11.233326,1218
SHAPE01869,46.08401,11.233829,1219
SHAPE01869,46.084038,11.234446,1220
SHAPE01869,46.083984,11.23482,1221
SHAPE01869,46.083874,11.235144,1222
SHAPE01869,46.08365,11.235483,1223
SHAPE01869,46.083412,11.235806,1224
SHAPE01869,46.082947,11.23625,1225
SHAPE01869,46.08231,11.237025,1226
SHAPE01869,46.081604,11.237747,1227
SHAPE01869,46.0812,11.238167,1228
SHAPE01869,46.080338,11.239004,1229
SHAPE01869,46.07953,11.239772,1230
SHAPE01869,46.079216,11.240113,1231
SHAPE01869,46.078873,11.240602,1232
SHAPE01869,46.07866,11.24076,1233
SHAPE01869,46.07846,11.24086,1234
SHAPE01869,46.07845,11.240973,1235
SHAPE01869,46.07844,11.241054,1236
SHAPE01869,46.078537,11.241141,1237
SHAPE01869,46.078636,11.241092,1238
SHAPE01869,46.079556,11.240194,1239
SHAPE01869,46.08061,11.239538,1240
SHAPE01869,46.080944,11.239281,1241
SHAPE01869,46.081238,11.238953,1242
SHAPE01869,46.08167,11.238827,1243
SHAPE01869,46.0822,11.238539,1244
SHAPE01869,46.083138,11.238029,1245
SHAPE01869,46.08352,11.237989,1246
SHAPE01869,46.083817,11.238078,1247
SHAPE01869,46.083958,11.238101,1248
SHAPE01869,46.084064,11.238057,1249
SHAPE01869,46.08417,11.237977,1250
SHAPE01869,46.084255,11.237818,1251
SHAPE01869,46.084324,11.237303,1252
SHAPE01869,46.084373,11.236979,1253
SHAPE01869,46.08439,11.236964,1254
SHAPE01869,46.084465,11.236892,1255
SHAPE01869,46.08449,11.236891,1256
SHAPE01869,46.08449,11.236891,1257
SHAPE01869,46.08457,11.236889,1258
SHAPE01869,46.084637,11.236951,1259
SHAPE01869,46.085075,11.237481,1260
SHAPE01869,46.086708,11.238588,1261
SHAPE01869,46.086914,11.238672,1262
SHAPE01869,46.08711,11.238663,1263
SHAPE01869,46.08737,11.238607,1264
SHAPE01869,46.087627,11.238617,1265
SHAPE01869,46.087914,11.238707,1266
SHAPE01869,46.088207,11.238871,1267
SHAPE01869,46.088882,11.239467,1268
SHAPE01869,46.08936,11.23992,1269
SHAPE01869,46.089844,11.240425,1270
SHAPE01869,46.09,11.240515,1271
SHAPE01869,46.090202,11.240534,1272
SHAPE01869,46.090366,11.240472,1273
SHAPE01869,46.09051,11.240351,1274
SHAPE01869,46.09058,11.240206,1275
SHAPE01869,46.090794,11.239758,1276
SHAPE01869,46.0913,11.239376,1277
SHAPE01869,46.091633,11.239035,1278
SHAPE01869,46.09203,11.238523,1279
SHAPE01869,46.092552,11.238091,1280
SHAPE01869,46.09319,11.237544,1281
SHAPE01869,46.094616,11.236743,1282
SHAPE01869,46.095093,11.236554,1283
SHAPE01869,46.095516,11.236555,1284
SHAPE01869,46.096172,11.236637,1285
SHAPE01869,46.096256,11.236648,1286
SHAPE01869,46.096985,11.236766,1287
SHAPE01869,46.09742,11.236877,1288
SHAPE01869,46.097538,11.236718,1289
SHAPE01869,46.097656,11.236568,1290
SHAPE01869,46.097717,11.236507,1291
SHAPE01869,46.097813,11.236497,1292
SHAPE01869,46.09786,11.236513,1293
SHAPE01869,46.097965,11.236659,1294
SHAPE01869,46.098007,11.236755,1295
SHAPE01869,46.098053,11.236891,1296
SHAPE01869,46.09811,11.236981,1297
SHAPE01869,46.09815,11.237021,1298
SHAPE01869,46.098206,11.237075,1299
SHAPE01869,46.09824,11.237087,1300
SHAPE01869,46.098267,11.237036,1301
SHAPE01869,46.0983,11.236957,1302
SHAPE01869,46.09832,11.236915,1303
SHAPE01869,46.098404,11.236732,1304
SHAPE01869,46.098476,11.236678,1305
SHAPE01869,46.09848,11.236659,1306
SHAPE01869,46.098476,11.23664,1307
SHAPE01869,46.098503,11.236431,1308
SHAPE01869,46.098553,11.236135,1309
SHAPE01869,46.09863,11.236166,1310
SHAPE01869,46.09864,11.236117,1311
SHAPE01869,46.09863,11.236115,1312
SHAPE01869,46.098602,11.236075,1313
SHAPE01869,46.098602,11.236075,1314
SHAPE01869,46.09863,11.236115,1315
SHAPE01869,46.09864,11.236117,1316
SHAPE01869,46.098778,11.236142,1317
SHAPE01869,46.099102,11.236161,1318
SHAPE01869,46.099144,11.236164,1319
SHAPE01869,46.099373,11.236159,1320
SHAPE01869,46.099983,11.236147,1321
SHAPE01869,46.100254,11.236182,1322
SHAPE01869,46.10039,11.236201,1323
SHAPE01869,46.100708,11.236292,1324
SHAPE01869,46.100945,11.236439,1325
SHAPE01869,46.101124,11.23645,1326
SHAPE01869,46.10151,11.236311,1327
SHAPE01869,46.10151,11.236311,1328
SHAPE01869,46.101547,11.236298,1329
SHAPE01869,46.101677,11.236253,1330
SHAPE01869,46.102028,11.236185,1331
SHAPE01869,46.1025,11.236138,1332
SHAPE01869,46.102695,11.236205,1333
SHAPE01869,46.102947,11.236373,1334
SHAPE01869,46.103046,11.236448,1335
SHAPE01869,46.103203,11.236496,1336
SHAPE01869,46.103325,11.236584,1337
SHAPE01869,46.103565,11.236416,1338
SHAPE01869,46.103733,11.236347,1339
SHAPE01869,46.103836,11.236338,1340
SHAPE01869,46.103935,11.23635,1341
SHAPE01869,46.104336,11.236449,1342
SHAPE01869,46.10451,11.236471,1343
SHAPE01869,46.1046,11.23646,1344
SHAPE01869,46.104652,11.236452,1345
SHAPE01869,46.10475,11.236423,1346
SHAPE01869,46.104843,11.236383,1347
SHAPE01869,46.104954,11.236328,1348
SHAPE01869,46.105026,11.236276,1349
SHAPE01869,46.10515,11.23616,1350
SHAPE01869,46.105232,11.236129,1351
SHAPE01869,46.105312,11.236133,1352
SHAPE01869,46.10539,11.236187,1353
SHAPE01869,46.105457,11.236265,1354
SHAPE01869,46.1057,11.23678,1355
SHAPE01869,46.10576,11.236835,1356
SHAPE01869,46.105824,11.236876,1357
SHAPE01869,46.105892,11.2369,1358
SHAPE01869,46.105957,11.236905,1359
SHAPE01869,46.106583,11.236688,1360
SHAPE01869,46.1068,11.23657,1361
SHAPE01869,46.106815,11.236561,1362
SHAPE01869,46.106815,11.236561,1363
SHAPE01869,46.106834,11.236551,1364
SHAPE01869,46.1069,11.236514,1365
SHAPE01869,46.106953,11.236476,1366
SHAPE01869,46.107296,11.236287,1367
SHAPE01869,46.10738,11.236226,1368
SHAPE01869,46.107426,11.236191,1369
SHAPE01869,46.107563,11.236027,1370
SHAPE01869,46.10773,11.235741,1371
SHAPE01869,46.107998,11.234845,1372
SHAPE01869,46.10806,11.234714,1373
SHAPE01869,46.108093,11.234632,1374
SHAPE01869,46.108196,11.234497,1375
SHAPE01869,46.1086,11.234141,1376
SHAPE01869,46.108646,11.2341,1377
SHAPE01869,46.109367,11.233464,1378
SHAPE01869,46.109505,11.233355,1379
SHAPE01869,46.10976,11.233226,1380
SHAPE01869,46.109924,11.233183,1381
SHAPE01869,46.110085,11.233167,1382
SHAPE01869,46.11022,11.233183,1383
SHAPE01869,46.110394,11.233218,1384
SHAPE01869,46.11057,11.233304,1385
SHAPE01869,46.11066,11.23337,1386
SHAPE01869,46.11074,11.233427,1387
SHAPE01869,46.111103,11.233686,1388
SHAPE01869,46.111664,11.23409,1389
SHAPE01869,46.111813,11.234197,1390
SHAPE01869,46.111813,11.234197,1391
SHAPE01869,46.1125,11.234691,1392
SHAPE01869,46.113407,11.235609,1393
SHAPE01869,46.113544,11.235708,1394
SHAPE01869,46.11361,11.235744,1395
SHAPE01869,46.113865,11.235838,1396
SHAPE01869,46.114204,11.235976,1397
SHAPE01869,46.11435,11.236035,1398
SHAPE01869,46.11501,11.23632,1399
SHAPE01869,46.115417,11.236511,1400
SHAPE01869,46.11577,11.236655,1401
SHAPE01869,46.116096,11.236791,1402
SHAPE01869,46.116577,11.236988,1403
SHAPE01869,46.117046,11.237163,1404
SHAPE01869,46.11711,11.237193,1405
SHAPE01869,46.11728,11.237263,1406
SHAPE01869,46.1178,11.237478,1407
SHAPE01869,46.11863,11.237818,1408
SHAPE01869,46.119637,11.238384,1409
SHAPE01869,46.119816,11.238485,1410
SHAPE01869,46.120716,11.238986,1411
SHAPE01869,46.12086,11.239109,1412
SHAPE01869,46.121666,11.239946,1413
SHAPE01869,46.121666,11.239946,1414
SHAPE01869,46.121834,11.240129,1415
SHAPE01869,46.122208,11.240486,1416
SHAPE01869,46.122665,11.240927,1417
SHAPE01869,46.12302,11.241267,1418
SHAPE01869,46.12399,11.24225,1419
SHAPE01869,46.124363,11.242599,1420
SHAPE01869,46.124718,11.242927,1421
SHAPE01869,46.124935,11.24313,1422
SHAPE01869,46.124935,11.24313,1423
SHAPE01869,46.124943,11.243138,1424
SHAPE01869,46.12514,11.243272,1425
SHAPE01869,46.125546,11.243578,1426
SHAPE01869,46.125698,11.243691,1427
SHAPE01869,46.126087,11.24383,1428
SHAPE01869,46.126205,11.24389,1429
SHAPE01869,46.12624,11.243906,1430
SHAPE01869,46.126606,11.243976,1431
SHAPE01869,46.126728,11.243999,1432
SHAPE01869,46.12769,11.244181,1433
SHAPE01869,46.12785,11.244208,1434
SHAPE01869,46.128178,11.244265,1435
SHAPE01869,46.128395,11.244302,1436
SHAPE01869,46.128727,11.244363,1437
SHAPE01869,46.12926,11.244491,1438
SHAPE01869,46.12932,11.244502,1439
SHAPE01869,46.129494,11.244449,1440
SHAPE01869,46.12965,11.244359,1441
SHAPE01869,46.129723,11.244338,1442
SHAPE01869,46.12986,11.244275,1443
SHAPE01869,46.129925,11.244312,1444
SHAPE01869,46.129997,11.244302,1445
SHAPE01869,46.130062,11.244251,1446
SHAPE01869,46.13009,11.244102,1447
SHAPE01869,46.130074,11.244045,1448
SHAPE01869,46.13004,11.243978,1449
SHAPE01869,46.12999,11.243936,1450
SHAPE01869,46.129948,11.243936,1451
SHAPE01869,46.129906,11.243947,1452
SHAPE01869,46.129906,11.243947,1453
SHAPE01869,46.129845,11.244019,1454
SHAPE01869,46.129826,11.244089,1455
SHAPE01869,46.129826,11.244164,1456
SHAPE01869,46.12984,11.244237,1457
SHAPE01869,46.12986,11.244275,1458
SHAPE01869,46.129925,11.244312,1459
SHAPE01869,46.129974,11.244448,1460
SHAPE01869,46.130013,11.244563,1461
SHAPE01869,46.1301,11.244662,1462
SHAPE01869,46.130306,11.244871,1463
SHAPE01869,46.13054,11.245127,1464
SHAPE01869,46.130825,11.245469,1465
SHAPE01869,46.131348,11.246351,1466
SHAPE01869,46.131435,11.24653,1467
SHAPE01869,46.131546,11.246671,1468
SHAPE01869,46.131634,11.246748,1469
SHAPE01869,46.131786,11.246832,1470
SHAPE01869,46.131943,11.246906,1471
SHAPE01869,46.13244,11.247183,1472
SHAPE01869,46.13268,11.247329,1473
SHAPE01869,46.1334,11.247967,1474
SHAPE01869,46.133606,11.248145,1475
SHAPE01869,46.134003,11.248491,1476
SHAPE01869,46.13406,11.24854,1477
SHAPE01869,46.13419,11.248679,1478
SHAPE01869,46.1345,11.249045,1479
SHAPE01869,46.134583,11.249145,1480
SHAPE01869,46.134758,11.249343,1481
SHAPE01869,46.13522,11.249526,1482
SHAPE01869,46.135418,11.249666,1483
SHAPE01869,46.13555,11.249773,1484
SHAPE01869,46.13555,11.249773,1485
SHAPE01869,46.13592,11.250074,1486
SHAPE01869,46.13626,11.250613,1487
SHAPE01869,46.136356,11.250766,1488
SHAPE01869,46.136585,11.251136,1489
SHAPE01869,46.136944,11.251554,1490
SHAPE01869,46.137386,11.252027,1491
SHAPE01869,46.13783,11.252499,1492
SHAPE01869,46.137882,11.252558,1493
SHAPE01869,46.138336,11.253035,1494
SHAPE01869,46.138573,11.25335,1495
SHAPE01869,46.139034,11.254029,1496
SHAPE01869,46.139694,11.2551,1497
SHAPE01869,46.141296,11.257597,1498
SHAPE01869,46.141518,11.257955,1499
SHAPE01869,46.14153,11.257976,1500
SHAPE01869,46.14153,11.257976,1501
SHAPE01869,46.141666,11.258238,1502
SHAPE01869,46.14189,11.258846,1503
SHAPE01869,46.141964,11.259043,1504
SHAPE01869,46.14197,11.259068,1505
SHAPE01869,46.142162,11.259519,1506
SHAPE01869,46.142433,11.259875,1507
SHAPE01869,46.142475,11.25992,1508
SHAPE01869,46.142643,11.2601,1509
SHAPE01869,46.143078,11.260545,1510
SHAPE01869,46.14311,11.260577,1511
SHAPE01869,46.14408,11.261617,1512
SHAPE01869,46.14435,11.261897,1513
SHAPE01869,46.146156,11.263769,1514
SHAPE01869,46.14649,11.26413,1515
SHAPE01869,46.14649,11.26413,1516
SHAPE01869,46.147644,11.265377,1517
SHAPE01869,46.147736,11.265463,1518
SHAPE01869,46.14784,11.265581,1519
SHAPE01869,46.14792,11.265691,1520
SHAPE01869,46.147964,11.265824,1521
SHAPE01869,46.14801,11.265948,1522
SHAPE01869,46.148113,11.266244,1523
SHAPE01869,46.14818,11.266391,1524
SHAPE01869,46.14823,11.266482,1525
SHAPE01869,46.149136,11.267743,1526
SHAPE01869,46.14921,11.267879,1527
SHAPE01869,46.149315,11.268098,1528
SHAPE01869,46.14943,11.268645,1529
SHAPE01869,46.149487,11.268912,1530
SHAPE01869,46.149525,11.269094,1531
SHAPE01869,46.149612,11.269493,1532
SHAPE01869,46.149612,11.269493,1533
SHAPE01869,46.149654,11.269694,1534
SHAPE01869,46.149857,11.270248,1535
SHAPE01869,46.149994,11.270598,1536
SHAPE01869,46.15079,11.272606,1537
SHAPE01869,46.151043,11.273149,1538
SHAPE01869,46.15125,11.273458,1539
SHAPE01869,46.151497,11.273667,1540
SHAPE01869,46.151695,11.273778,1541
SHAPE01869,46.151882,11.273787,1542
SHAPE01869,46.1524,11.273694,1543
SHAPE01869,46.152927,11.273593,1544
SHAPE01869,46.153088,11.273677,1545
SHAPE01869,46.153664,11.274313,1546
SHAPE01869,46.154232,11.274829,1547
SHAPE01869,46.154346,11.275037,1548
SHAPE01869,46.154522,11.275421,1549
SHAPE01869,46.15471,11.27584,1550
SHAPE01869,46.155087,11.27667,1551
SHAPE01869,46.155346,11.277555,1552
SHAPE01869,46.155346,11.277555,1553
SHAPE01869,46.155426,11.277823,1554
SHAPE01869,46.155506,11.278182,1555
SHAPE01869,46.15574,11.279032,1556
SHAPE01869,46.15617,11.279689,1557
SHAPE01869,46.156845,11.281948,1558
SHAPE01869,46.157257,11.282587,1559
SHAPE01869,46.157337,11.282863,1560
SHAPE01869,46.15735,11.283995,1561
SHAPE01869,46.157295,11.284152,1562
SHAPE01869,46.1572,11.28435,1563
SHAPE01869,46.156567,11.28548,1564
SHAPE01869,46.156403,11.28577,1565
SHAPE01869,46.15627,11.286079,1566
SHAPE01869,46.15619,11.286305,1567
SHAPE01869,46.155823,11.287423,1568
SHAPE01869,46.15562,11.288068,1569
SHAPE01869,46.15562,11.288068,1570
SHAPE01869,46.155525,11.288379,1571
SHAPE01869,46.15548,11.288617,1572
SHAPE01869,46.155453,11.288754,1573
SHAPE01869,46.155506,11.290188,1574
SHAPE01869,46.15551,11.290363,1575
SHAPE01869,46.15555,11.291032,1576
SHAPE01869,46.155575,11.291311,1577
SHAPE01869,46.155613,11.291512,1578
SHAPE01869,46.155674,11.291721,1579
SHAPE01869,46.15633,11.293461,1580
SHAPE01869,46.1569,11.294937,1581
SHAPE01869,46.157215,11.295365,1582
SHAPE01869,46.157368,11.295669,1583
SHAPE01869,46.15772,11.296415,1584
SHAPE01869,46.157803,11.296534,1585
SHAPE01869,46.157894,11.296605,1586
SHAPE01869,46.158012,11.296614,1587
SHAPE01869,46.15809,11.296605,1588
SHAPE01869,46.158283,11.296546,1589
SHAPE01869,46.15866,11.296419,1590
SHAPE01869,46.15884,11.29635,1591
SHAPE01869,46.158966,11.296312,1592
SHAPE01869,46.15908,11.296323,1593
SHAPE01869,46.159157,11.296367,1594
SHAPE01869,46.15922,11.296421,1595
SHAPE01869,46.15927,11.29649,1596
SHAPE01869,46.159306,11.296543,1597
SHAPE01869,46.15935,11.296656,1598
SHAPE01869,46.159435,11.296986,1599
SHAPE01869,46.159645,11.297913,1600
SHAPE01869,46.159817,11.298652,1601
SHAPE01869,46.159817,11.298652,1602
SHAPE01869,46.159958,11.299268,1603
SHAPE01869,46.16003,11.299568,1604
SHAPE01869,46.160126,11.299997,1605
SHAPE01869,46.160156,11.30012,1606
SHAPE01869,46.160175,11.300324,1607
SHAPE01869,46.160175,11.300558,1608
SHAPE01869,46.160156,11.300759,1609
SHAPE01869,46.159985,11.301706,1610
SHAPE01869,46.159943,11.301886,1611
SHAPE01869,46.15997,11.302015,1612
SHAPE01869,46.160015,11.302215,1613
SHAPE01869,46.16004,11.302273,1614
SHAPE01869,46.160076,11.302324,1615
SHAPE01869,46.16014,11.302348,1616
SHAPE01869,46.16023,11.302343,1617
SHAPE01869,46.160477,11.302299,1618
SHAPE01869,46.160656,11.302313,1619
SHAPE01869,46.160725,11.30232,1620
SHAPE01869,46.16075,11.302333,1621
SHAPE01869,46.160828,11.302417,1622
SHAPE01869,46.160877,11.302306,1623
SHAPE01869,46.160885,11.302292,1624
SHAPE01869,46.160885,11.302292,1625
SHAPE01869,46.160908,11.302257,1626
SHAPE01869,46.16109,11.302176,1627
SHAPE01869,46.161144,11.302125,1628
SHAPE01869,46.16122,11.302077,1629
SHAPE01869,46.161346,11.302095,1630
SHAPE01869,46.16152,11.301953,1631
SHAPE01869,46.161644,11.301818,1632
SHAPE01869,46.161667,11.301805,1633
SHAPE01869,46.161724,11.301777,1634
SHAPE01869,46.16181,11.301762,1635
SHAPE01869,46.161877,11.301767,1636
SHAPE01869,46.16195,11.301781,1637
SHAPE01869,46.16205,11.301818,1638
SHAPE01869,46.162296,11.30195,1639
SHAPE01869,46.1628,11.30222,1640
SHAPE01869,46.163067,11.302388,1641
SHAPE01869,46.16318,11.302508,1642
SHAPE01869,46.163277,11.302697,1643
SHAPE01869,46.16369,11.303773,1644
SHAPE01869,46.163826,11.30397,1645
SHAPE01869,46.163986,11.304137,1646
SHAPE01869,46.164165,11.304388,1647
SHAPE01869,46.164253,11.304452,1648
SHAPE01869,46.164318,11.304445,1649
SHAPE01869,46.16436,11.304375,1650
SHAPE01869,46.164352,11.304266,1651
SHAPE01869,46.164295,11.304152,1652
SHAPE01869,46.164158,11.30396,1653
SHAPE01869,46.16405,11.303803,1654
SHAPE01869,46.16397,11.303613,1655
SHAPE01869,46.163826,11.30289,1656
SHAPE01869,46.163757,11.302549,1657
SHAPE01869,46.163677,11.302155,1658
SHAPE01869,46.163486,11.301761,1659
SHAPE01869,46.163364,11.301426,1660
SHAPE01869,46.16335,11.301193,1661
SHAPE01869,46.16339,11.300819,1662
SHAPE01869,46.16342,11.30055,1663
SHAPE01869,46.163475,11.300486,1664
SHAPE01869,46.16358,11.300368,1665
SHAPE01869,46.163597,11.300351,1666
SHAPE01869,46.163708,11.300237,1667
SHAPE01869,46.163822,11.300135,1668
SHAPE01869,46.16391,11.300092,1669
SHAPE01869,46.164005,11.300103,1670
SHAPE01869,46.164154,11.300179,1671
SHAPE01869,46.16428,11.300241,1672
SHAPE01869,46.164387,11.300311,1673
SHAPE01869,46.164505,11.300418,1674
SHAPE01869,46.164585,11.300516,1675
SHAPE01869,46.164635,11.300596,1676
SHAPE01869,46.164715,11.300684,1677
SHAPE01869,46.164875,11.301015,1678
SHAPE01869,46.16494,11.301156,1679
SHAPE01869,46.16498,11.30119,1680
SHAPE01869,46.16498,11.301244,1681
SHAPE01869,46.164978,11.301298,1682
SHAPE01869,46.164978,11.301338,1683
SHAPE01869,46.164978,11.301338,1684
SHAPE01869,46.164986,11.301468,1685
SHAPE01869,46.16512,11.302418,1686
SHAPE01869,46.16519,11.302905,1687
SHAPE01869,46.165203,11.303023,1688
SHAPE01869,46.165234,11.303283,1689
SHAPE01869,46.16529,11.303539,1690
SHAPE01869,46.165356,11.303703,1691
SHAPE01869,46.16553,11.304033,1692
SHAPE01869,46.165714,11.304358,1693
SHAPE01869,46.165886,11.304683,1694
SHAPE01869,46.166027,11.304972,1695
SHAPE01869,46.16611,11.305115,1696
SHAPE01869,46.166245,11.305267,1697
SHAPE01869,46.166454,11.305429,1698
SHAPE01869,46.16671,11.305626,1699
SHAPE01869,46.166866,11.305701,1700
SHAPE01869,46.16696,11.30583,1701
SHAPE01869,46.16699,11.305972,1702
SHAPE01869,46.16698,11.306134,1703
SHAPE01869,46.16696,11.306302,1704
SHAPE01869,46.166985,11.306482,1705
SHAPE01869,46.16711,11.306888,1706
SHAPE01869,46.1673,11.307503,1707
SHAPE01869,46.167366,11.307701,1708
SHAPE01869,46.167458,11.307873,1709
SHAPE01869,46.1678,11.308316,1710
SHAPE01869,46.168022,11.308569,1711
SHAPE01869,46.16809,11.308619,1712
SHAPE01869,46.16838,11.308931,1713
SHAPE01869,46.16853,11.309123,1714
SHAPE01869,46.168613,11.309297,1715
SHAPE01869,46.16863,11.309337,1716
SHAPE01869,46.168667,11.309431,1717
SHAPE01869,46.168682,11.309488,1718
SHAPE01869,46.168682,11.309488,1719
SHAPE01869,46.168816,11.310013,1720
SHAPE01869,46.168896,11.310365,1721
SHAPE01869,46.16895,11.310558,1722
SHAPE01869,46.169033,11.31073,1723
SHAPE01869,46.169144,11.310856,1724
SHAPE01869,46.169216,11.310918,1725
SHAPE01869,46.16937,11.310991,1726
SHAPE01869,46.169495,11.311049,1727
SHAPE01869,46.16975,11.31116,1728
SHAPE01869,46.16987,11.311259,1729
SHAPE01869,46.169956,11.311378,1730
SHAPE01869,46.17001,11.311486,1731
SHAPE01869,46.17005,11.311608,1732
SHAPE01869,46.170074,11.311765,1733
SHAPE01869,46.170074,11.311928,1734
SHAPE01869,46.17007,11.312124,1735
SHAPE01869,46.170067,11.312202,1736
SHAPE01869,46.170033,11.312437,1737
SHAPE01869,46.170033,11.312437,1738
SHAPE01869,46.17001,11.312575,1739
SHAPE01869,46.16999,11.31263,1740
SHAPE01869,46.17125,11.314342,1741
SHAPE01869,46.171383,11.314487,1742
SHAPE01869,46.171436,11.314525,1743
SHAPE01869,46.171677,11.314676,1744
SHAPE01869,46.17181,11.314771,1745
SHAPE01869,46.17192,11.314902,1746
SHAPE01869,46.17202,11.315104,1747
SHAPE01869,46.17208,11.315323,1748
SHAPE01869,46.172104,11.315475,1749
SHAPE01869,46.17215,11.315783,1750
SHAPE01869,46.172207,11.315982,1751
SHAPE01869,46.172276,11.316143,1752
SHAPE01869,46.172405,11.316336,1753
SHAPE01869,46.17289,11.31706,1754
SHAPE01869,46.17289,11.31706,1755
SHAPE01869,46.17299,11.317205,1756
SHAPE01869,46.173214,11.31756,1757
SHAPE01869,46.17342,11.317862,1758
SHAPE01869,46.17365,11.318175,1759
SHAPE01869,46.173786,11.318318,1760
SHAPE01869,46.17392,11.318434,1761
SHAPE01869,46.174446,11.318726,1762
SHAPE01869,46.174572,11.318879,1763
SHAPE01869,46.17471,11.31909,1764
SHAPE01869,46.175144,11.319884,1765
SHAPE01869,46.175194,11.319977,1766
SHAPE01869,46.17537,11.320476,1767
SHAPE01869,46.175476,11.320906,1768
SHAPE01869,46.175545,11.321113,1769
SHAPE01869,46.175655,11.321319,1770
SHAPE01869,46.175762,11.321447,1771
SHAPE01869,46.175762,11.321447,1772
SHAPE01869,46.17578,11.321472,1773
SHAPE01869,46.175816,11.321514,1774
SHAPE01869,46.17641,11.32218,1775
SHAPE01869,46.176533,11.322355,1776
SHAPE01869,46.176865,11.322929,1777
SHAPE01869,46.17763,11.324117,1778
SHAPE01869,46.17775,11.324238,1779
SHAPE01869,46.17785,11.324332,1780
SHAPE01869,46.177933,11.324391,1781
SHAPE01869,46.177975,11.32442,1782
SHAPE01869,46.178318,11.324669,1783
SHAPE01869,46.178402,11.32473,1784
SHAPE01869,46.178402,11.32473,1785
SHAPE01869,46.17881,11.325026,1786
SHAPE01869,46.17911,11.325197,1787
SHAPE01869,46.17919,11.325241,1788
SHAPE01869,46.17965,11.325407,1789
SHAPE01869,46.179916,11.325502,1790
SHAPE01869,46.180164,11.32564,1791
SHAPE01869,46.180317,11.325766,1792
SHAPE01869,46.18045,11.325906,1793
SHAPE01869,46.18055,11.326027,1794
SHAPE01869,46.180664,11.326141,1795
SHAPE01869,46.180805,11.326221,1796
SHAPE01869,46.180977,11.326207,1797
SHAPE01869,46.181007,11.326198,1798
SHAPE01869,46.18104,11.326188,1799
SHAPE01869,46.181602,11.326026,1800
SHAPE01869,46.181885,11.325946,1801
SHAPE01869,46.182003,11.325933,1802
SHAPE01869,46.182133,11.325917,1803
SHAPE01872,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01872,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01872,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01872,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01872,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01872,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01872,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01872,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01872,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01872,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01872,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01872,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01872,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01872,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01872,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01872,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01872,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01872,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01872,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01872,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01872,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01872,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01872,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01872,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01872,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01872,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01872,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01872,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01872,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01872,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01872,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01872,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01872,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01872,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01872,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01872,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01872,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01872,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01872,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01872,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01872,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01872,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01872,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01872,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01872,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01872,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01872,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01872,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01872,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01872,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01872,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01872,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01872,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01872,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01872,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01872,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01872,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01872,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01872,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01872,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01872,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01872,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01872,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01872,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01872,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01872,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01872,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01872,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01872,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01872,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01872,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01872,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01872,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01872,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01872,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01872,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01872,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01872,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01872,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01872,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01872,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01872,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01872,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01872,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01872,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01872,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01872,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01872,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01872,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01872,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01872,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01872,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01872,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01872,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01872,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01872,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01872,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01872,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01872,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01872,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01872,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01872,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01872,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01872,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01872,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01872,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01872,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01872,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01872,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01872,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01872,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01872,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01872,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01872,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01872,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01872,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01872,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01872,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01872,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01872,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01872,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01872,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01872,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01872,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01872,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01872,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01872,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01872,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01872,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01872,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01872,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01872,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01872,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01872,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01872,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01872,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01872,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01872,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01872,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01872,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01872,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01872,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01872,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01872,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01872,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01872,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01872,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01872,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01872,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01872,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01872,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01872,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01872,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01872,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01872,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01872,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01872,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01872,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01872,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01872,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01872,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01872,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01872,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01872,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01872,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01872,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01872,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01872,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01872,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01872,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01872,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01872,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01872,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01872,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01872,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01872,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01872,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01872,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01872,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01872,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01872,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01872,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01872,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01872,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01872,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01872,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01872,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01872,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01872,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01872,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01872,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01872,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01872,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01872,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01872,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01872,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01872,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01872,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01872,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01872,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01872,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01872,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01872,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01872,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01872,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01872,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01872,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01872,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01872,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01872,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01872,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01872,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01872,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01872,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01872,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01872,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01872,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01872,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01872,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01872,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01872,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01872,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01872,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01872,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01872,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01872,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01872,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01872,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01872,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01872,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01872,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01872,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01872,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01872,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01872,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01872,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01872,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01872,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01872,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01872,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01872,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01872,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01872,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01872,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01872,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE01872,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE01872,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE01872,46.066036,11.127154,248
SHAPE01872,46.06606,11.127069,249
SHAPE01872,46.06623,11.126434,250
SHAPE01872,46.06629,11.126201,251
SHAPE01872,46.06634,11.126005,252
SHAPE01872,46.066647,11.126181,253
SHAPE01872,46.066647,11.126181,254
SHAPE01872,46.0669,11.126326,255
SHAPE01872,46.06712,11.126451,256
SHAPE01872,46.067215,11.126506,257
SHAPE01872,46.067207,11.126555,258
SHAPE01872,46.06721,11.126602,259
SHAPE01872,46.067223,11.126641,260
SHAPE01872,46.067238,11.126671,261
SHAPE01872,46.067272,11.126708,262
SHAPE01872,46.0673,11.126726,263
SHAPE01872,46.06732,11.126739,264
SHAPE01872,46.06736,11.126744,265
SHAPE01872,46.067406,11.126739,266
SHAPE01872,46.067425,11.126722,267
SHAPE01872,46.06744,11.126708,268
SHAPE01872,46.067528,11.126756,269
SHAPE01872,46.06765,11.126824,270
SHAPE01872,46.06842,11.127255,271
SHAPE01872,46.06878,11.127458,272
SHAPE01872,46.068962,11.127698,273
SHAPE01872,46.069,11.127716,274
SHAPE01872,46.06903,11.127719,275
SHAPE01872,46.06908,11.127719,276
SHAPE01872,46.069164,11.127656,277
SHAPE01872,46.069496,11.127763,278
SHAPE01872,46.069496,11.127763,279
SHAPE01872,46.069527,11.127773,280
SHAPE01872,46.069668,11.127936,281
SHAPE01872,46.069733,11.128078,282
SHAPE01872,46.069744,11.128256,283
SHAPE01872,46.069717,11.128394,284
SHAPE01872,46.06965,11.128522,285
SHAPE01872,46.06961,11.128553,286
SHAPE01872,46.069275,11.128736,287
SHAPE01872,46.06896,11.128897,288
SHAPE01872,46.068653,11.129066,289
SHAPE01872,46.0682,11.129304,290
SHAPE01872,46.06792,11.12946,291
SHAPE01872,46.067764,11.12961,292
SHAPE01872,46.06769,11.129688,293
SHAPE01872,46.06763,11.129753,294
SHAPE01872,46.06717,11.130403,295
SHAPE01872,46.067055,11.13058,296
SHAPE01872,46.06692,11.130895,297
SHAPE01872,46.066723,11.131361,298
SHAPE01872,46.066605,11.131645,299
SHAPE01872,46.066544,11.131834,300
SHAPE01872,46.066418,11.132128,301
SHAPE01872,46.066387,11.132306,302
SHAPE01872,46.066387,11.132429,303
SHAPE01872,46.066406,11.132743,304
SHAPE01872,46.066418,11.132881,305
SHAPE01872,46.066418,11.132989,306
SHAPE01872,46.06641,11.133091,307
SHAPE01872,46.066364,11.133279,308
SHAPE01872,46.066303,11.133401,309
SHAPE01872,46.066246,11.133463,310
SHAPE01872,46.066193,11.133495,311
SHAPE01872,46.065952,11.133623,312
SHAPE01872,46.06589,11.133684,313
SHAPE01872,46.065853,11.133751,314
SHAPE01872,46.06582,11.133886,315
SHAPE01872,46.065784,11.134163,316
SHAPE01872,46.065777,11.134287,317
SHAPE01872,46.065773,11.134454,318
SHAPE01872,46.065807,11.134718,319
SHAPE01872,46.065956,11.135453,320
SHAPE01872,46.065987,11.135551,321
SHAPE01872,46.066025,11.135639,322
SHAPE01872,46.066124,11.135824,323
SHAPE01872,46.066257,11.136037,324
SHAPE01872,46.06634,11.136185,325
SHAPE01872,46.06641,11.13629,326
SHAPE01872,46.066517,11.136337,327
SHAPE01872,46.066578,11.136359,328
SHAPE01872,46.066658,11.136356,329
SHAPE01872,46.066833,11.136331,330
SHAPE01872,46.067398,11.136266,331
SHAPE01872,46.06775,11.136215,332
SHAPE01872,46.06797,11.136216,333
SHAPE01872,46.068104,11.136235,334
SHAPE01872,46.06833,11.136279,335
SHAPE01872,46.06833,11.136279,336
SHAPE01872,46.068665,11.136345,337
SHAPE01872,46.068813,11.136375,338
SHAPE01872,46.069008,11.136416,339
SHAPE01872,46.069115,11.136438,340
SHAPE01872,46.069176,11.136451,341
SHAPE01872,46.069183,11.136453,342
SHAPE01872,46.069878,11.136607,343
SHAPE01872,46.06993,11.136633,344
SHAPE01872,46.069954,11.136648,345
SHAPE01872,46.069977,11.136667,346
SHAPE01872,46.069996,11.136687,347
SHAPE01872,46.07001,11.136709,348
SHAPE01872,46.07003,11.136737,349
SHAPE01872,46.07005,11.136767,350
SHAPE01872,46.070065,11.136802,351
SHAPE01872,46.07008,11.136845,352
SHAPE01872,46.070095,11.136889,353
SHAPE01872,46.070103,11.136944,354
SHAPE01872,46.070107,11.136999,355
SHAPE01872,46.070107,11.137059,356
SHAPE01872,46.0701,11.137126,357
SHAPE01872,46.070087,11.137189,358
SHAPE01872,46.070072,11.137229,359
SHAPE01872,46.070057,11.137268,360
SHAPE01872,46.07003,11.137314,361
SHAPE01872,46.07,11.137355,362
SHAPE01872,46.069954,11.137401,363
SHAPE01872,46.0699,11.137434,364
SHAPE01872,46.06976,11.137497,365
SHAPE01872,46.06955,11.137572,366
SHAPE01872,46.069504,11.137597,367
SHAPE01872,46.069405,11.137668,368
SHAPE01872,46.069366,11.137715,369
SHAPE01872,46.06933,11.137778,370
SHAPE01872,46.069283,11.137895,371
SHAPE01872,46.06926,11.137988,372
SHAPE01872,46.069252,11.138093,373
SHAPE01872,46.06926,11.138222,374
SHAPE01872,46.06928,11.138354,375
SHAPE01872,46.06931,11.138487,376
SHAPE01872,46.069336,11.138596,377
SHAPE01872,46.06937,11.138707,378
SHAPE01872,46.069412,11.138814,379
SHAPE01872,46.06945,11.13889,380
SHAPE01872,46.069492,11.138956,381
SHAPE01872,46.06958,11.139059,382
SHAPE01872,46.06982,11.139293,383
SHAPE01872,46.069904,11.1394,384
SHAPE01872,46.06994,11.139473,385
SHAPE01872,46.069954,11.139502,386
SHAPE01872,46.069916,11.139529,387
SHAPE01872,46.06989,11.13957,388
SHAPE01872,46.06987,11.139622,389
SHAPE01872,46.06986,11.139679,390
SHAPE01872,46.069862,11.139738,391
SHAPE01872,46.06988,11.139804,392
SHAPE01872,46.069904,11.139839,393
SHAPE01872,46.069942,11.139872,394
SHAPE01872,46.069984,11.139889,395
SHAPE01872,46.070023,11.139888,396
SHAPE01872,46.07006,11.139868,397
SHAPE01872,46.070095,11.139832,398
SHAPE01872,46.070107,11.139854,399
SHAPE01872,46.07014,11.139934,400
SHAPE01872,46.07018,11.140064,401
SHAPE01872,46.070232,11.140307,402
SHAPE01872,46.070255,11.140423,403
SHAPE01872,46.07027,11.140556,404
SHAPE01872,46.07029,11.140772,405
SHAPE01872,46.07032,11.141326,406
SHAPE01872,46.070328,11.141459,407
SHAPE01872,46.070328,11.141567,408
SHAPE01872,46.07034,11.141683,409
SHAPE01872,46.070377,11.141834,410
SHAPE01872,46.07043,11.141983,411
SHAPE01872,46.07064,11.14249,412
SHAPE01872,46.070885,11.142986,413
SHAPE01872,46.070915,11.143104,414
SHAPE01872,46.07095,11.143231,415
SHAPE01872,46.07095,11.14336,416
SHAPE01872,46.070923,11.143491,417
SHAPE01872,46.07087,11.143708,418
SHAPE01872,46.070667,11.144428,419
SHAPE01872,46.070644,11.14458,420
SHAPE01872,46.070683,11.144699,421
SHAPE01872,46.071114,11.145259,422
SHAPE01872,46.07121,11.145386,423
SHAPE01872,46.071274,11.145498,424
SHAPE01872,46.0713,11.14563,425
SHAPE01872,46.07132,11.145803,426
SHAPE01872,46.07142,11.14687,427
SHAPE01872,46.071457,11.147453,428
SHAPE01872,46.071445,11.147997,429
SHAPE01872,46.071472,11.148108,430
SHAPE01872,46.071514,11.148231,431
SHAPE01872,46.07164,11.14844,432
SHAPE01872,46.072094,11.149261,433
SHAPE01872,46.072464,11.149935,434
SHAPE01872,46.072544,11.150058,435
SHAPE01872,46.072624,11.150158,436
SHAPE01872,46.072983,11.150453,437
SHAPE01872,46.073227,11.150636,438
SHAPE01872,46.073307,11.150666,439
SHAPE01872,46.073383,11.150679,440
SHAPE01872,46.073452,11.150666,441
SHAPE01872,46.073513,11.150623,442
SHAPE01872,46.073757,11.150402,443
SHAPE01872,46.073757,11.150402,444
SHAPE01872,46.073826,11.15034,445
SHAPE01872,46.073856,11.150304,446
SHAPE01872,46.07396,11.150218,447
SHAPE01872,46.074306,11.149939,448
SHAPE01872,46.074524,11.149862,449
SHAPE01872,46.074673,11.149872,450
SHAPE01872,46.074795,11.14994,451
SHAPE01872,46.0749,11.150044,452
SHAPE01872,46.075207,11.150528,453
SHAPE01872,46.07526,11.150704,454
SHAPE01872,46.075283,11.150808,455
SHAPE01872,46.07528,11.15086,456
SHAPE01872,46.07529,11.150906,457
SHAPE01872,46.075317,11.150964,458
SHAPE01872,46.07546,11.151129,459
SHAPE01872,46.07552,11.151204,460
SHAPE01872,46.07569,11.151286,461
SHAPE01872,46.07615,11.151738,462
SHAPE01872,46.076466,11.152079,463
SHAPE01872,46.076637,11.152375,464
SHAPE01872,46.07679,11.152713,465
SHAPE01872,46.07696,11.153101,466
SHAPE01872,46.07729,11.153848,467
SHAPE01872,46.077534,11.154458,468
SHAPE01872,46.07774,11.155009,469
SHAPE01872,46.077835,11.155287,470
SHAPE01872,46.07788,11.155478,471
SHAPE01872,46.077915,11.155724,472
SHAPE01872,46.077934,11.155981,473
SHAPE01872,46.077934,11.156207,474
SHAPE01872,46.077915,11.156848,475
SHAPE01872,46.07792,11.157286,476
SHAPE01872,46.077934,11.157722,477
SHAPE01872,46.07797,11.158028,478
SHAPE01872,46.07802,11.158327,479
SHAPE01872,46.078087,11.15861,480
SHAPE01872,46.07815,11.15883,481
SHAPE01872,46.078327,11.159304,482
SHAPE01872,46.078556,11.159743,483
SHAPE01872,46.078686,11.159956,484
SHAPE01872,46.078827,11.160147,485
SHAPE01872,46.08003,11.161476,486
SHAPE01872,46.080185,11.161685,487
SHAPE01872,46.08043,11.162045,488
SHAPE01872,46.08054,11.162247,489
SHAPE01872,46.08065,11.162492,490
SHAPE01872,46.081158,11.164651,491
SHAPE01872,46.081493,11.167102,492
SHAPE01872,46.081654,11.170314,493
SHAPE01872,46.08193,11.172668,494
SHAPE01872,46.082718,11.176167,495
SHAPE01872,46.082882,11.17698,496
SHAPE01872,46.08298,11.177739,497
SHAPE01872,46.082985,11.178185,498
SHAPE01872,46.082844,11.180321,499
SHAPE01872,46.082844,11.180667,500
SHAPE01872,46.082874,11.181027,501
SHAPE01872,46.08303,11.181962,502
SHAPE01872,46.08307,11.182705,503
SHAPE01872,46.083035,11.183421,504
SHAPE01872,46.082928,11.184001,505
SHAPE01872,46.082645,11.184862,506
SHAPE01872,46.08241,11.185488,507
SHAPE01872,46.082264,11.186049,508
SHAPE01872,46.08222,11.186516,509
SHAPE01872,46.082237,11.187102,510
SHAPE01872,46.08233,11.188024,511
SHAPE01872,46.08237,11.188486,512
SHAPE01872,46.082413,11.18895,513
SHAPE01872,46.08242,11.1893,514
SHAPE01872,46.082417,11.189575,515
SHAPE01872,46.0824,11.189896,516
SHAPE01872,46.082375,11.190148,517
SHAPE01872,46.08224,11.191349,518
SHAPE01872,46.082207,11.191666,519
SHAPE01872,46.082115,11.192841,520
SHAPE01872,46.081932,11.194968,521
SHAPE01872,46.081932,11.194968,522
SHAPE01872,46.08191,11.195215,523
SHAPE01872,46.081882,11.195548,524
SHAPE01872,46.081875,11.1957,525
SHAPE01872,46.081833,11.196198,526
SHAPE01872,46.08173,11.196962,527
SHAPE01872,46.08165,11.1973,528
SHAPE01872,46.081547,11.197589,529
SHAPE01872,46.081383,11.19803,530
SHAPE01872,46.08129,11.198236,531
SHAPE01872,46.08118,11.198484,532
SHAPE01872,46.081104,11.198656,533
SHAPE01872,46.080933,11.198828,534
SHAPE01872,46.080826,11.198881,535
SHAPE01872,46.08067,11.198875,536
SHAPE01872,46.080513,11.19878,537
SHAPE01872,46.080456,11.198693,538
SHAPE01872,46.080402,11.198552,539
SHAPE01872,46.080383,11.198372,540
SHAPE01872,46.080406,11.198209,541
SHAPE01872,46.080463,11.198049,542
SHAPE01872,46.08052,11.197949,543
SHAPE01872,46.08061,11.197891,544
SHAPE01872,46.080723,11.197861,545
SHAPE01872,46.08082,11.197887,546
SHAPE01872,46.08089,11.197926,547
SHAPE01872,46.080975,11.198,548
SHAPE01872,46.081066,11.198123,549
SHAPE01872,46.081387,11.198608,550
SHAPE01872,46.08157,11.198905,551
SHAPE01872,46.081776,11.199129,552
SHAPE01872,46.08193,11.199231,553
SHAPE01872,46.082077,11.199317,554
SHAPE01872,46.082405,11.199533,555
SHAPE01872,46.082546,11.199604,556
SHAPE01872,46.082596,11.199635,557
SHAPE01872,46.08294,11.19983,558
SHAPE01872,46.083126,11.19992,559
SHAPE01872,46.083218,11.199933,560
SHAPE01872,46.08322,11.199964,561
SHAPE01872,46.08323,11.199991,562
SHAPE01872,46.08324,11.200015,563
SHAPE01872,46.083256,11.200028,564
SHAPE01872,46.08327,11.200038,565
SHAPE01872,46.08329,11.200041,566
SHAPE01872,46.083313,11.200036,567
SHAPE01872,46.083336,11.200019,568
SHAPE01872,46.08335,11.199993,569
SHAPE01872,46.08342,11.200096,570
SHAPE01872,46.083504,11.200173,571
SHAPE01872,46.084007,11.200548,572
SHAPE01872,46.085022,11.201744,573
SHAPE01872,46.085384,11.202148,574
SHAPE01872,46.085854,11.202661,575
SHAPE01872,46.08607,11.202923,576
SHAPE01872,46.08607,11.202923,577
SHAPE01872,46.086243,11.20313,578
SHAPE01872,46.086407,11.203352,579
SHAPE01872,46.086514,11.203648,580
SHAPE01872,46.086548,11.203776,581
SHAPE01872,46.086575,11.203952,582
SHAPE01872,46.086597,11.204224,583
SHAPE01872,46.08662,11.204617,584
SHAPE01872,46.08666,11.204973,585
SHAPE01872,46.08677,11.205429,586
SHAPE01872,46.08687,11.205739,587
SHAPE01872,46.086906,11.205883,588
SHAPE01872,46.086945,11.205985,589
SHAPE01872,46.086987,11.206083,590
SHAPE01872,46.086994,11.206193,591
SHAPE01872,46.087032,11.20628,592
SHAPE01872,46.087135,11.206558,593
SHAPE01872,46.087208,11.20677,594
SHAPE01872,46.08732,11.206914,595
SHAPE01872,46.08766,11.207209,596
SHAPE01872,46.087708,11.207351,597
SHAPE01872,46.08771,11.207461,598
SHAPE01872,46.087677,11.207543,599
SHAPE01872,46.087624,11.207594,600
SHAPE01872,46.08756,11.207604,601
SHAPE01872,46.08747,11.207573,602
SHAPE01872,46.08728,11.207315,603
SHAPE01872,46.08618,11.205798,604
SHAPE01872,46.08595,11.205555,605
SHAPE01872,46.085766,11.205483,606
SHAPE01872,46.08561,11.205507,607
SHAPE01872,46.085445,11.205549,608
SHAPE01872,46.085304,11.205683,609
SHAPE01872,46.08491,11.206164,610
SHAPE01872,46.084576,11.206576,611
SHAPE01872,46.084343,11.206975,612
SHAPE01872,46.083946,11.207817,613
SHAPE01872,46.083683,11.208195,614
SHAPE01872,46.083168,11.208753,615
SHAPE01872,46.08302,11.209025,616
SHAPE01872,46.082912,11.209406,617
SHAPE01872,46.08287,11.20963,618
SHAPE01872,46.08278,11.21048,619
SHAPE01872,46.08278,11.210692,620
SHAPE01872,46.082817,11.210896,621
SHAPE01872,46.082886,11.211061,622
SHAPE01872,46.083042,11.211249,623
SHAPE01872,46.083187,11.211318,624
SHAPE01872,46.083393,11.211332,625
SHAPE01872,46.083683,11.211173,626
SHAPE01872,46.084084,11.210887,627
SHAPE01872,46.084633,11.210492,628
SHAPE01872,46.084682,11.210457,629
SHAPE01872,46.084682,11.210457,630
SHAPE01872,46.08486,11.210331,631
SHAPE01872,46.08513,11.210133,632
SHAPE01872,46.08542,11.210091,633
SHAPE01872,46.08559,11.210186,634
SHAPE01872,46.085663,11.210255,635
SHAPE01872,46.085693,11.210288,636
SHAPE01872,46.08587,11.210602,637
SHAPE01872,46.086117,11.211122,638
SHAPE01872,46.086124,11.211139,639
SHAPE01872,46.08626,11.211446,640
SHAPE01872,46.086292,11.211662,641
SHAPE01872,46.086266,11.211873,642
SHAPE01872,46.08587,11.213532,643
SHAPE01872,46.08587,11.213603,644
SHAPE01872,46.085804,11.213808,645
SHAPE01872,46.085796,11.213982,646
SHAPE01872,46.08581,11.214116,647
SHAPE01872,46.085854,11.214225,648
SHAPE01872,46.085922,11.214312,649
SHAPE01872,46.085922,11.214312,650
SHAPE01872,46.086056,11.214481,651
SHAPE01872,46.086037,11.214665,652
SHAPE01872,46.086193,11.214514,653
SHAPE01872,46.0863,11.214386,654
SHAPE01872,46.086433,11.214364,655
SHAPE01872,46.08656,11.214301,656
SHAPE01872,46.08754,11.213646,657
SHAPE01872,46.08781,11.213391,658
SHAPE01872,46.088207,11.21293,659
SHAPE01872,46.088387,11.212834,660
SHAPE01872,46.088604,11.212796,661
SHAPE01872,46.089024,11.212762,662
SHAPE01872,46.090214,11.212618,663
SHAPE01872,46.091274,11.212329,664
SHAPE01872,46.09135,11.212323,665
SHAPE01872,46.09135,11.212323,666
SHAPE01872,46.09163,11.212303,667
SHAPE01872,46.09198,11.21242,668
SHAPE01872,46.092335,11.212533,669
SHAPE01872,46.09242,11.212549,670
SHAPE01872,46.093456,11.212807,671
SHAPE01872,46.09424,11.213028,672
SHAPE01872,46.097137,11.212902,673
SHAPE01872,46.097652,11.212872,674
SHAPE01872,46.098507,11.212358,675
SHAPE01872,46.099686,11.212049,676
SHAPE01872,46.10055,11.212102,677
SHAPE01872,46.100574,11.212103,678
SHAPE01872,46.100574,11.212103,679
SHAPE01872,46.100803,11.212117,680
SHAPE01872,46.10151,11.212161,681
SHAPE01872,46.101543,11.212163,682
SHAPE01872,46.10172,11.212084,683
SHAPE01872,46.1019,11.211876,684
SHAPE01872,46.101967,11.211765,685
SHAPE01872,46.102024,11.211688,686
SHAPE01872,46.102047,11.211648,687
SHAPE01872,46.102097,11.211576,688
SHAPE01872,46.10219,11.211374,689
SHAPE01872,46.102264,11.211232,690
SHAPE01872,46.10234,11.211164,691
SHAPE01872,46.102364,11.211164,692
SHAPE01872,46.102757,11.211159,693
SHAPE01872,46.10278,11.211167,694
SHAPE01872,46.1028,11.211205,695
SHAPE01872,46.10284,11.211197,696
SHAPE01872,46.103172,11.211196,697
SHAPE01872,46.103363,11.211205,698
SHAPE01872,46.103565,11.211208,699
SHAPE01872,46.103775,11.211262,700
SHAPE01872,46.103806,11.211268,701
SHAPE01872,46.103924,11.211292,702
SHAPE01872,46.103924,11.211292,703
SHAPE01872,46.10431,11.211371,704
SHAPE01872,46.104416,11.211401,705
SHAPE01872,46.104645,11.211461,706
SHAPE01872,46.10469,11.211488,707
SHAPE01872,46.10488,11.211553,708
SHAPE01872,46.105038,11.211619,709
SHAPE01872,46.10532,11.211777,710
SHAPE01872,46.10565,11.211856,711
SHAPE01872,46.1077,11.211964,712
SHAPE01872,46.10854,11.212266,713
SHAPE01872,46.10919,11.212562,714
SHAPE01872,46.109497,11.21301,715
SHAPE01872,46.10991,11.213724,716
SHAPE01872,46.110245,11.214569,717
SHAPE01872,46.110268,11.214674,718
SHAPE01872,46.11025,11.214779,719
SHAPE01872,46.110188,11.214862,720
SHAPE01872,46.110126,11.214881,721
SHAPE01872,46.110054,11.21486,722
SHAPE01872,46.10998,11.214767,723
SHAPE01872,46.109936,11.214668,724
SHAPE01872,46.1095,11.213712,725
SHAPE01872,46.10929,11.213466,726
SHAPE01872,46.109077,11.213325,727
SHAPE01872,46.108913,11.213274,728
SHAPE01872,46.10876,11.21329,729
SHAPE01872,46.108227,11.213346,730
SHAPE01872,46.106823,11.213492,731
SHAPE01872,46.106697,11.213475,732
SHAPE01872,46.106453,11.213339,733
SHAPE01872,46.10634,11.213251,734
SHAPE01872,46.106247,11.213242,735
SHAPE01872,46.106167,11.213302,736
SHAPE01872,46.106144,11.213404,737
SHAPE01872,46.106182,11.213552,738
SHAPE01872,46.10631,11.21364,739
SHAPE01872,46.106724,11.213707,740
SHAPE01872,46.107197,11.213765,741
SHAPE01872,46.10769,11.213851,742
SHAPE01872,46.108162,11.214077,743
SHAPE01872,46.108467,11.214294,744
SHAPE01872,46.10864,11.214499,745
SHAPE01872,46.108772,11.214723,746
SHAPE01872,46.10903,11.215103,747
SHAPE01872,46.109272,11.215476,748
SHAPE01872,46.110104,11.215879,749
SHAPE01872,46.110386,11.216231,750
SHAPE01872,46.111034,11.21744,751
SHAPE01872,46.111248,11.217573,752
SHAPE01872,46.111847,11.217916,753
SHAPE01872,46.112167,11.218428,754
SHAPE01872,46.11262,11.219001,755
SHAPE01872,46.11382,11.220421,756
SHAPE01872,46.114357,11.220793,757
SHAPE01872,46.1148,11.220895,758
SHAPE01872,46.115078,11.221003,759
SHAPE01872,46.11595,11.221785,760
SHAPE01872,46.11628,11.221934,761
SHAPE01872,46.116608,11.222361,762
SHAPE01872,46.116608,11.222361,763
SHAPE01872,46.11705,11.222939,764
SHAPE01872,46.117188,11.2231,765
SHAPE01872,46.11744,11.223286,766
SHAPE01872,46.118046,11.223527,767
SHAPE01872,46.118492,11.223902,768
SHAPE01872,46.118927,11.224398,769
SHAPE01872,46.12067,11.22611,770
SHAPE01872,46.120827,11.226214,771
SHAPE01872,46.12103,11.226279,772
SHAPE01872,46.122055,11.226153,773
SHAPE01872,46.122395,11.226201,774
SHAPE01872,46.122673,11.226349,775
SHAPE01872,46.122948,11.226548,776
SHAPE01872,46.12322,11.226857,777
SHAPE01872,46.12347,11.227126,778
SHAPE01872,46.123737,11.227332,779
SHAPE01872,46.12413,11.227428,780
SHAPE01872,46.124363,11.227576,781
SHAPE01872,46.124542,11.227877,782
SHAPE01872,46.124603,11.228096,783
SHAPE01872,46.12462,11.228302,784
SHAPE01872,46.12462,11.229207,785
SHAPE01872,46.124744,11.229948,786
SHAPE01872,46.124958,11.230401,787
SHAPE01872,46.125298,11.230761,788
SHAPE01872,46.12566,11.231045,789
SHAPE01872,46.125973,11.231347,790
SHAPE01872,46.126217,11.231708,791
SHAPE01872,46.126392,11.232039,792
SHAPE01872,46.126522,11.232304,793
SHAPE01872,46.126823,11.232919,794
SHAPE01872,46.12691,11.233168,795
SHAPE01872,46.126995,11.233476,796
SHAPE01872,46.127117,11.233982,797
SHAPE01872,46.12714,11.234066,798
SHAPE01872,46.12714,11.234066,799
SHAPE01872,46.127167,11.23417,800
SHAPE01872,46.127354,11.23467,801
SHAPE01872,46.12839,11.236209,802
SHAPE01872,46.12854,11.236562,803
SHAPE01872,46.12856,11.236649,804
SHAPE01872,46.128677,11.237247,805
SHAPE01872,46.128677,11.237247,806
SHAPE01872,46.1287,11.237365,807
SHAPE01872,46.12889,11.238312,808
SHAPE01872,46.12893,11.238482,809
SHAPE01872,46.129055,11.238833,810
SHAPE01872,46.12936,11.239327,811
SHAPE01872,46.129875,11.240085,812
SHAPE01872,46.130123,11.24045,813
SHAPE01872,46.13016,11.240509,814
SHAPE01872,46.130287,11.240842,815
SHAPE01872,46.130344,11.241141,816
SHAPE01872,46.130367,11.241449,817
SHAPE01872,46.13036,11.241657,818
SHAPE01872,46.130333,11.241867,819
SHAPE01872,46.130276,11.242054,820
SHAPE01872,46.13004,11.242462,821
SHAPE01872,46.129868,11.242776,822
SHAPE01872,46.12979,11.243032,823
SHAPE01872,46.12977,11.243236,824
SHAPE01872,46.129772,11.243463,825
SHAPE01872,46.129784,11.243611,826
SHAPE01872,46.1298,11.243747,827
SHAPE01872,46.129814,11.24393,828
SHAPE01872,46.129845,11.244019,829
SHAPE01872,46.129826,11.244089,830
SHAPE01872,46.129826,11.244164,831
SHAPE01872,46.12984,11.244237,832
SHAPE01872,46.12986,11.244275,833
SHAPE01872,46.129925,11.244312,834
SHAPE01872,46.129997,11.244302,835
SHAPE01872,46.130062,11.244251,836
SHAPE01872,46.13009,11.244102,837
SHAPE01872,46.130074,11.244045,838
SHAPE01872,46.13004,11.243978,839
SHAPE01872,46.12999,11.243936,840
SHAPE01872,46.129948,11.243936,841
SHAPE01872,46.129906,11.243947,842
SHAPE01872,46.129906,11.243947,843
SHAPE01872,46.129845,11.244019,844
SHAPE01872,46.129826,11.244089,845
SHAPE01872,46.129826,11.244164,846
SHAPE01872,46.12984,11.244237,847
SHAPE01872,46.12986,11.244275,848
SHAPE01872,46.129925,11.244312,849
SHAPE01872,46.129974,11.244448,850
SHAPE01872,46.130013,11.244563,851
SHAPE01872,46.1301,11.244662,852
SHAPE01872,46.130306,11.244871,853
SHAPE01872,46.13054,11.245127,854
SHAPE01872,46.130825,11.245469,855
SHAPE01872,46.131348,11.246351,856
SHAPE01872,46.131435,11.24653,857
SHAPE01872,46.131546,11.246671,858
SHAPE01872,46.131634,11.246748,859
SHAPE01872,46.131786,11.246832,860
SHAPE01872,46.131943,11.246906,861
SHAPE01872,46.13244,11.247183,862
SHAPE01872,46.13268,11.247329,863
SHAPE01872,46.1334,11.247967,864
SHAPE01872,46.133606,11.248145,865
SHAPE01872,46.134003,11.248491,866
SHAPE01872,46.13406,11.24854,867
SHAPE01872,46.13419,11.248679,868
SHAPE01872,46.1345,11.249045,869
SHAPE01872,46.134583,11.249145,870
SHAPE01872,46.134758,11.249343,871
SHAPE01872,46.13522,11.249526,872
SHAPE01872,46.135418,11.249666,873
SHAPE01872,46.13555,11.249773,874
SHAPE01872,46.13555,11.249773,875
SHAPE01872,46.13592,11.250074,876
SHAPE01872,46.13626,11.250613,877
SHAPE01872,46.136356,11.250766,878
SHAPE01872,46.136585,11.251136,879
SHAPE01872,46.136944,11.251554,880
SHAPE01872,46.137386,11.252027,881
SHAPE01872,46.13783,11.252499,882
SHAPE01872,46.137882,11.252558,883
SHAPE01872,46.138336,11.253035,884
SHAPE01872,46.138573,11.25335,885
SHAPE01872,46.139034,11.254029,886
SHAPE01872,46.139694,11.2551,887
SHAPE01872,46.141296,11.257597,888
SHAPE01872,46.141518,11.257955,889
SHAPE01872,46.14153,11.257976,890
SHAPE01872,46.14153,11.257976,891
SHAPE01872,46.141666,11.258238,892
SHAPE01872,46.14189,11.258846,893
SHAPE01872,46.141964,11.259043,894
SHAPE01872,46.14197,11.259068,895
SHAPE01872,46.142162,11.259519,896
SHAPE01872,46.142433,11.259875,897
SHAPE01872,46.142475,11.25992,898
SHAPE01872,46.142643,11.2601,899
SHAPE01872,46.143078,11.260545,900
SHAPE01872,46.14311,11.260577,901
SHAPE01872,46.14408,11.261617,902
SHAPE01872,46.14435,11.261897,903
SHAPE01872,46.146156,11.263769,904
SHAPE01872,46.14649,11.26413,905
SHAPE01872,46.14649,11.26413,906
SHAPE01872,46.147644,11.265377,907
SHAPE01872,46.147736,11.265463,908
SHAPE01872,46.14784,11.265581,909
SHAPE01872,46.14792,11.265691,910
SHAPE01872,46.147964,11.265824,911
SHAPE01872,46.14801,11.265948,912
SHAPE01872,46.148113,11.266244,913
SHAPE01872,46.14818,11.266391,914
SHAPE01872,46.14823,11.266482,915
SHAPE01872,46.149136,11.267743,916
SHAPE01872,46.14921,11.267879,917
SHAPE01872,46.149315,11.268098,918
SHAPE01872,46.14943,11.268645,919
SHAPE01872,46.149487,11.268912,920
SHAPE01872,46.149525,11.269094,921
SHAPE01872,46.149612,11.269493,922
SHAPE01872,46.149612,11.269493,923
SHAPE01872,46.149654,11.269694,924
SHAPE01872,46.149857,11.270248,925
SHAPE01872,46.149994,11.270598,926
SHAPE01872,46.15079,11.272606,927
SHAPE01872,46.151043,11.273149,928
SHAPE01872,46.15125,11.273458,929
SHAPE01872,46.151497,11.273667,930
SHAPE01872,46.151695,11.273778,931
SHAPE01872,46.151882,11.273787,932
SHAPE01872,46.1524,11.273694,933
SHAPE01872,46.152927,11.273593,934
SHAPE01872,46.153088,11.273677,935
SHAPE01872,46.153664,11.274313,936
SHAPE01872,46.154232,11.274829,937
SHAPE01872,46.154346,11.275037,938
SHAPE01872,46.154522,11.275421,939
SHAPE01872,46.15471,11.27584,940
SHAPE01872,46.155087,11.27667,941
SHAPE01872,46.155346,11.277555,942
SHAPE01872,46.155346,11.277555,943
SHAPE01872,46.155426,11.277823,944
SHAPE01872,46.155506,11.278182,945
SHAPE01872,46.15574,11.279032,946
SHAPE01872,46.15617,11.279689,947
SHAPE01872,46.156845,11.281948,948
SHAPE01872,46.157257,11.282587,949
SHAPE01872,46.157337,11.282863,950
SHAPE01872,46.15735,11.283995,951
SHAPE01872,46.157295,11.284152,952
SHAPE01872,46.1572,11.28435,953
SHAPE01872,46.156567,11.28548,954
SHAPE01872,46.156403,11.28577,955
SHAPE01872,46.15627,11.286079,956
SHAPE01872,46.15619,11.286305,957
SHAPE01872,46.155823,11.287423,958
SHAPE01872,46.15562,11.288068,959
SHAPE01872,46.15562,11.288068,960
SHAPE01872,46.155525,11.288379,961
SHAPE01872,46.15548,11.288617,962
SHAPE01872,46.155453,11.288754,963
SHAPE01872,46.155506,11.290188,964
SHAPE01872,46.15551,11.290363,965
SHAPE01872,46.15555,11.291032,966
SHAPE01872,46.155575,11.291311,967
SHAPE01872,46.155613,11.291512,968
SHAPE01872,46.155674,11.291721,969
SHAPE01872,46.15633,11.293461,970
SHAPE01872,46.1569,11.294937,971
SHAPE01872,46.157215,11.295365,972
SHAPE01872,46.157368,11.295669,973
SHAPE01872,46.15772,11.296415,974
SHAPE01872,46.157803,11.296534,975
SHAPE01872,46.157894,11.296605,976
SHAPE01872,46.158012,11.296614,977
SHAPE01872,46.15809,11.296605,978
SHAPE01872,46.158283,11.296546,979
SHAPE01872,46.15866,11.296419,980
SHAPE01872,46.15884,11.29635,981
SHAPE01872,46.158966,11.296312,982
SHAPE01872,46.15908,11.296323,983
SHAPE01872,46.159157,11.296367,984
SHAPE01872,46.15922,11.296421,985
SHAPE01872,46.15927,11.29649,986
SHAPE01872,46.159306,11.296543,987
SHAPE01872,46.15935,11.296656,988
SHAPE01872,46.159435,11.296986,989
SHAPE01872,46.159645,11.297913,990
SHAPE01872,46.159817,11.298652,991
SHAPE01872,46.159817,11.298652,992
SHAPE01872,46.159958,11.299268,993
SHAPE01872,46.16003,11.299568,994
SHAPE01872,46.160126,11.299997,995
SHAPE01872,46.160156,11.30012,996
SHAPE01872,46.160175,11.300324,997
SHAPE01872,46.160175,11.300558,998
SHAPE01872,46.160156,11.300759,999
SHAPE01872,46.159985,11.301706,1000
SHAPE01872,46.159943,11.301886,1001
SHAPE01872,46.15997,11.302015,1002
SHAPE01872,46.160015,11.302215,1003
SHAPE01872,46.16004,11.302273,1004
SHAPE01872,46.160076,11.302324,1005
SHAPE01872,46.16014,11.302348,1006
SHAPE01872,46.16023,11.302343,1007
SHAPE01872,46.160477,11.302299,1008
SHAPE01872,46.160656,11.302313,1009
SHAPE01872,46.160725,11.30232,1010
SHAPE01872,46.16075,11.302333,1011
SHAPE01872,46.160828,11.302417,1012
SHAPE01872,46.160877,11.302306,1013
SHAPE01872,46.160885,11.302292,1014
SHAPE01872,46.160885,11.302292,1015
SHAPE01872,46.160908,11.302257,1016
SHAPE01872,46.16109,11.302176,1017
SHAPE01872,46.161144,11.302125,1018
SHAPE01872,46.16122,11.302077,1019
SHAPE01872,46.161346,11.302095,1020
SHAPE01872,46.16152,11.301953,1021
SHAPE01872,46.161644,11.301818,1022
SHAPE01872,46.161667,11.301805,1023
SHAPE01872,46.161724,11.301777,1024
SHAPE01872,46.16181,11.301762,1025
SHAPE01872,46.161877,11.301767,1026
SHAPE01872,46.16195,11.301781,1027
SHAPE01872,46.16205,11.301818,1028
SHAPE01872,46.162296,11.30195,1029
SHAPE01872,46.1628,11.30222,1030
SHAPE01872,46.163067,11.302388,1031
SHAPE01872,46.16318,11.302508,1032
SHAPE01872,46.163277,11.302697,1033
SHAPE01872,46.16369,11.303773,1034
SHAPE01872,46.163826,11.30397,1035
SHAPE01872,46.163986,11.304137,1036
SHAPE01872,46.164165,11.304388,1037
SHAPE01872,46.164253,11.304452,1038
SHAPE01872,46.164318,11.304445,1039
SHAPE01872,46.16436,11.304375,1040
SHAPE01872,46.164352,11.304266,1041
SHAPE01872,46.164295,11.304152,1042
SHAPE01872,46.164158,11.30396,1043
SHAPE01872,46.16405,11.303803,1044
SHAPE01872,46.16397,11.303613,1045
SHAPE01872,46.163826,11.30289,1046
SHAPE01872,46.163757,11.302549,1047
SHAPE01872,46.163677,11.302155,1048
SHAPE01872,46.163486,11.301761,1049
SHAPE01872,46.163364,11.301426,1050
SHAPE01872,46.16335,11.301193,1051
SHAPE01872,46.16339,11.300819,1052
SHAPE01872,46.16342,11.30055,1053
SHAPE01872,46.163475,11.300486,1054
SHAPE01872,46.16358,11.300368,1055
SHAPE01872,46.163597,11.300351,1056
SHAPE01872,46.163708,11.300237,1057
SHAPE01872,46.163822,11.300135,1058
SHAPE01872,46.16391,11.300092,1059
SHAPE01872,46.164005,11.300103,1060
SHAPE01872,46.164154,11.300179,1061
SHAPE01872,46.16428,11.300241,1062
SHAPE01872,46.164387,11.300311,1063
SHAPE01872,46.164505,11.300418,1064
SHAPE01872,46.164585,11.300516,1065
SHAPE01872,46.164635,11.300596,1066
SHAPE01872,46.164715,11.300684,1067
SHAPE01872,46.164875,11.301015,1068
SHAPE01872,46.16494,11.301156,1069
SHAPE01872,46.16498,11.30119,1070
SHAPE01872,46.16498,11.301244,1071
SHAPE01872,46.164978,11.301298,1072
SHAPE01872,46.164978,11.301338,1073
SHAPE01872,46.164978,11.301338,1074
SHAPE01872,46.164986,11.301468,1075
SHAPE01872,46.16512,11.302418,1076
SHAPE01872,46.16519,11.302905,1077
SHAPE01872,46.165203,11.303023,1078
SHAPE01872,46.165234,11.303283,1079
SHAPE01872,46.16529,11.303539,1080
SHAPE01872,46.165356,11.303703,1081
SHAPE01872,46.16553,11.304033,1082
SHAPE01872,46.165714,11.304358,1083
SHAPE01872,46.165886,11.304683,1084
SHAPE01872,46.166027,11.304972,1085
SHAPE01872,46.16611,11.305115,1086
SHAPE01872,46.166245,11.305267,1087
SHAPE01872,46.166454,11.305429,1088
SHAPE01872,46.16671,11.305626,1089
SHAPE01872,46.166866,11.305701,1090
SHAPE01872,46.16696,11.30583,1091
SHAPE01872,46.16699,11.305972,1092
SHAPE01872,46.16698,11.306134,1093
SHAPE01872,46.16696,11.306302,1094
SHAPE01872,46.166985,11.306482,1095
SHAPE01872,46.16711,11.306888,1096
SHAPE01872,46.1673,11.307503,1097
SHAPE01872,46.167366,11.307701,1098
SHAPE01872,46.167458,11.307873,1099
SHAPE01872,46.1678,11.308316,1100
SHAPE01872,46.168022,11.308569,1101
SHAPE01872,46.16809,11.308619,1102
SHAPE01872,46.16838,11.308931,1103
SHAPE01872,46.16853,11.309123,1104
SHAPE01872,46.168613,11.309297,1105
SHAPE01872,46.16863,11.309337,1106
SHAPE01872,46.168667,11.309431,1107
SHAPE01872,46.168682,11.309488,1108
SHAPE01872,46.168682,11.309488,1109
SHAPE01872,46.168816,11.310013,1110
SHAPE01872,46.168896,11.310365,1111
SHAPE01872,46.16895,11.310558,1112
SHAPE01872,46.169033,11.31073,1113
SHAPE01872,46.169144,11.310856,1114
SHAPE01872,46.169216,11.310918,1115
SHAPE01872,46.16937,11.310991,1116
SHAPE01872,46.169495,11.311049,1117
SHAPE01872,46.16975,11.31116,1118
SHAPE01872,46.16987,11.311259,1119
SHAPE01872,46.169956,11.311378,1120
SHAPE01872,46.17001,11.311486,1121
SHAPE01872,46.17005,11.311608,1122
SHAPE01872,46.170074,11.311765,1123
SHAPE01872,46.170074,11.311928,1124
SHAPE01872,46.17007,11.312124,1125
SHAPE01872,46.170067,11.312202,1126
SHAPE01872,46.170033,11.312437,1127
SHAPE01872,46.170033,11.312437,1128
SHAPE01872,46.17001,11.312575,1129
SHAPE01872,46.16999,11.31263,1130
SHAPE01872,46.17125,11.314342,1131
SHAPE01872,46.171383,11.314487,1132
SHAPE01872,46.171436,11.314525,1133
SHAPE01872,46.171677,11.314676,1134
SHAPE01872,46.17181,11.314771,1135
SHAPE01872,46.17192,11.314902,1136
SHAPE01872,46.17202,11.315104,1137
SHAPE01872,46.17208,11.315323,1138
SHAPE01872,46.172104,11.315475,1139
SHAPE01872,46.17215,11.315783,1140
SHAPE01872,46.172207,11.315982,1141
SHAPE01872,46.172276,11.316143,1142
SHAPE01872,46.172405,11.316336,1143
SHAPE01872,46.17289,11.31706,1144
SHAPE01872,46.17289,11.31706,1145
SHAPE01872,46.17299,11.317205,1146
SHAPE01872,46.173214,11.31756,1147
SHAPE01872,46.17342,11.317862,1148
SHAPE01872,46.17365,11.318175,1149
SHAPE01872,46.173786,11.318318,1150
SHAPE01872,46.17392,11.318434,1151
SHAPE01872,46.174446,11.318726,1152
SHAPE01872,46.174572,11.318879,1153
SHAPE01872,46.17471,11.31909,1154
SHAPE01872,46.175144,11.319884,1155
SHAPE01872,46.175194,11.319977,1156
SHAPE01872,46.17537,11.320476,1157
SHAPE01872,46.175476,11.320906,1158
SHAPE01872,46.175545,11.321113,1159
SHAPE01872,46.175655,11.321319,1160
SHAPE01872,46.175762,11.321447,1161
SHAPE01872,46.175762,11.321447,1162
SHAPE01872,46.17578,11.321472,1163
SHAPE01872,46.175816,11.321514,1164
SHAPE01872,46.17641,11.32218,1165
SHAPE01872,46.176533,11.322355,1166
SHAPE01872,46.176865,11.322929,1167
SHAPE01872,46.17763,11.324117,1168
SHAPE01872,46.17775,11.324238,1169
SHAPE01872,46.17785,11.324332,1170
SHAPE01872,46.177933,11.324391,1171
SHAPE01872,46.177975,11.32442,1172
SHAPE01872,46.178318,11.324669,1173
SHAPE01872,46.178402,11.32473,1174
SHAPE01872,46.178402,11.32473,1175
SHAPE01872,46.17881,11.325026,1176
SHAPE01872,46.17911,11.325197,1177
SHAPE01872,46.17919,11.325241,1178
SHAPE01872,46.17965,11.325407,1179
SHAPE01872,46.179916,11.325502,1180
SHAPE01872,46.180164,11.32564,1181
SHAPE01872,46.180317,11.325766,1182
SHAPE01872,46.18045,11.325906,1183
SHAPE01872,46.18055,11.326027,1184
SHAPE01872,46.180664,11.326141,1185
SHAPE01872,46.180805,11.326221,1186
SHAPE01872,46.180977,11.326207,1187
SHAPE01872,46.181007,11.326198,1188
SHAPE01872,46.18104,11.326188,1189
SHAPE01872,46.181602,11.326026,1190
SHAPE01872,46.181885,11.325946,1191
SHAPE01872,46.182003,11.325933,1192
SHAPE01872,46.182133,11.325917,1193
SHAPE01872,46.182133,11.325917,1194
SHAPE01872,46.182205,11.325909,1195
SHAPE01872,46.182255,11.325915,1196
SHAPE01872,46.182327,11.325921,1197
SHAPE01872,46.182674,11.325988,1198
SHAPE01872,46.182728,11.325993,1199
SHAPE01872,46.183147,11.326035,1200
SHAPE01872,46.18328,11.326089,1201
SHAPE01872,46.183388,11.326177,1202
SHAPE01872,46.18358,11.326399,1203
SHAPE01872,46.183697,11.32663,1204
SHAPE01872,46.183746,11.326835,1205
SHAPE01872,46.18379,11.327184,1206
SHAPE01872,46.18377,11.327448,1207
SHAPE01872,46.183704,11.327699,1208
SHAPE01872,46.18355,11.328072,1209
SHAPE01872,46.183414,11.328367,1210
SHAPE01872,46.18321,11.328844,1211
SHAPE01872,46.18312,11.329089,1212
SHAPE01872,46.183094,11.329335,1213
SHAPE01872,46.183098,11.329447,1214
SHAPE01872,46.1831,11.329549,1215
SHAPE01872,46.183132,11.329721,1216
SHAPE01872,46.18317,11.329835,1217
SHAPE01872,46.183197,11.329896,1218
SHAPE01872,46.18321,11.329925,1219
SHAPE01872,46.183285,11.330062,1220
SHAPE01872,46.18372,11.330841,1221
SHAPE01872,46.183823,11.331012,1222
SHAPE01872,46.183937,11.331132,1223
SHAPE01872,46.183956,11.331153,1224
SHAPE01872,46.184048,11.331202,1225
SHAPE01872,46.184155,11.331243,1226
SHAPE01872,46.18423,11.331264,1227
SHAPE01872,46.18429,11.331279,1228
SHAPE01872,46.184395,11.331276,1229
SHAPE01872,46.184467,11.33126,1230
SHAPE01872,46.184574,11.331205,1231
SHAPE01872,46.18466,11.331144,1232
SHAPE01872,46.184753,11.331064,1233
SHAPE01872,46.184822,11.330973,1234
SHAPE01872,46.184883,11.330869,1235
SHAPE01872,46.185177,11.330242,1236
SHAPE01872,46.185272,11.330057,1237
SHAPE01872,46.185413,11.329858,1238
SHAPE01872,46.185535,11.329725,1239
SHAPE01872,46.185673,11.329623,1240
SHAPE01872,46.1858,11.329554,1241
SHAPE01872,46.18595,11.329488,1242
SHAPE01872,46.186058,11.329464,1243
SHAPE01872,46.18615,11.329455,1244
SHAPE01872,46.186237,11.329461,1245
SHAPE01872,46.186325,11.329465,1246
SHAPE01872,46.186485,11.329513,1247
SHAPE01872,46.18652,11.329528,1248
SHAPE01872,46.18655,11.329548,1249
SHAPE01872,46.186584,11.329569,1250
SHAPE01872,46.186592,11.329583,1251
SHAPE01872,46.186592,11.329583,1252
SHAPE01872,46.186584,11.329569,1253
SHAPE01872,46.186726,11.329653,1254
SHAPE01872,46.186947,11.329831,1255
SHAPE01872,46.18703,11.329892,1256
SHAPE01872,46.187126,11.32994,1257
SHAPE01872,46.18721,11.329968,1258
SHAPE01872,46.18731,11.329976,1259
SHAPE01872,46.187397,11.32997,1260
SHAPE01872,46.187515,11.329942,1261
SHAPE01872,46.187664,11.329881,1262
SHAPE01872,46.187805,11.329765,1263
SHAPE01872,46.188705,11.328948,1264
SHAPE01872,46.1889,11.328849,1265
SHAPE01872,46.18908,11.328837,1266
SHAPE01872,46.189465,11.328914,1267
SHAPE01872,46.189617,11.328908,1268
SHAPE01872,46.189774,11.328841,1269
SHAPE01872,46.189957,11.328688,1270
SHAPE01872,46.190105,11.328552,1271
SHAPE01872,46.190292,11.328427,1272
SHAPE01872,46.19072,11.328213,1273
SHAPE01872,46.19099,11.328085,1274
SHAPE01872,46.191406,11.327892,1275
SHAPE01872,46.191807,11.327703,1276
SHAPE01872,46.191998,11.327689,1277
SHAPE01872,46.192184,11.327751,1278
SHAPE01872,46.192345,11.327847,1279
SHAPE01872,46.192467,11.327894,1280
SHAPE01872,46.19257,11.327896,1281
SHAPE01872,46.19292,11.327735,1282
SHAPE01872,46.19308,11.32769,1283
SHAPE01872,46.193283,11.327684,1284
SHAPE01872,46.19397,11.327798,1285
SHAPE01872,46.194122,11.327823,1286
SHAPE01872,46.19427,11.327829,1287
SHAPE01872,46.19427,11.327829,1288
SHAPE01872,46.19441,11.327836,1289
SHAPE01872,46.194748,11.327852,1290
SHAPE01872,46.19494,11.327874,1291
SHAPE01872,46.195053,11.327923,1292
SHAPE01872,46.19517,11.328019,1293
SHAPE01872,46.19562,11.328422,1294
SHAPE01872,46.19572,11.328473,1295
SHAPE01872,46.19575,11.328491,1296
SHAPE01872,46.1958,11.328514,1297
SHAPE01872,46.195873,11.328538,1298
SHAPE01872,46.19596,11.328567,1299
SHAPE01872,46.196384,11.328695,1300
SHAPE01872,46.19681,11.328825,1301
SHAPE01872,46.196945,11.32886,1302
SHAPE01872,46.197132,11.328891,1303
SHAPE01872,46.197342,11.328907,1304
SHAPE01872,46.197525,11.328914,1305
SHAPE01872,46.197693,11.328932,1306
SHAPE01872,46.197945,11.328918,1307
SHAPE01872,46.198162,11.328827,1308
SHAPE01872,46.19833,11.328712,1309
SHAPE01872,46.198456,11.32856,1310
SHAPE01872,46.19863,11.328261,1311
SHAPE01872,46.198967,11.327708,1312
SHAPE01872,46.198967,11.327708,1313
SHAPE01872,46.1993,11.327156,1314
SHAPE01872,46.199364,11.327006,1315
SHAPE01872,46.1994,11.326842,1316
SHAPE01872,46.199455,11.326523,1317
SHAPE01872,46.199535,11.326118,1318
SHAPE01872,46.19961,11.325919,1319
SHAPE01872,46.19968,11.325797,1320
SHAPE01872,46.199818,11.325677,1321
SHAPE01872,46.199993,11.325631,1322
SHAPE01872,46.200134,11.325648,1323
SHAPE01872,46.200356,11.325647,1324
SHAPE01872,46.200447,11.325614,1325
SHAPE01872,46.20054,11.325552,1326
SHAPE01872,46.20065,11.325412,1327
SHAPE01872,46.20097,11.324999,1328
SHAPE01872,46.201473,11.324367,1329
SHAPE01872,46.201637,11.324244,1330
SHAPE01872,46.201797,11.324151,1331
SHAPE01872,46.2021,11.324098,1332
SHAPE01872,46.2026,11.324076,1333
SHAPE01872,46.204136,11.323983,1334
SHAPE01872,46.20435,11.32396,1335
SHAPE01872,46.204575,11.323874,1336
SHAPE01872,46.20498,11.323627,1337
SHAPE01872,46.20542,11.323463,1338
SHAPE01872,46.20566,11.323473,1339
SHAPE01872,46.205944,11.323551,1340
SHAPE01872,46.206158,11.323602,1341
SHAPE01872,46.206436,11.323682,1342
SHAPE01872,46.206436,11.323682,1343
SHAPE01872,46.20657,11.323721,1344
SHAPE01872,46.206696,11.323796,1345
SHAPE01872,46.206806,11.32392,1346
SHAPE01872,46.206898,11.324046,1347
SHAPE01872,46.20694,11.324104,1348
SHAPE01872,46.207047,11.324263,1349
SHAPE01872,46.20713,11.324464,1350
SHAPE01872,46.207172,11.32461,1351
SHAPE01872,46.207172,11.324654,1352
SHAPE01872,46.20718,11.324742,1353
SHAPE01872,46.207172,11.324924,1354
SHAPE01872,46.20714,11.325075,1355
SHAPE01872,46.20706,11.32548,1356
SHAPE01872,46.206963,11.326013,1357
SHAPE01872,46.20695,11.326355,1358
SHAPE01872,46.20699,11.326556,1359
SHAPE01872,46.207043,11.326723,1360
SHAPE01872,46.20716,11.326942,1361
SHAPE01872,46.207317,11.327147,1362
SHAPE01872,46.207535,11.327477,1363
SHAPE01872,46.207684,11.327655,1364
SHAPE01872,46.20772,11.32768,1365
SHAPE01872,46.20772,11.32768,1366
SHAPE01872,46.207684,11.327655,1367
SHAPE01872,46.207535,11.327477,1368
SHAPE01872,46.207443,11.327487,1369
SHAPE01872,46.207355,11.327591,1370
SHAPE01872,46.20736,11.327714,1371
SHAPE01872,46.20739,11.327813,1372
SHAPE01872,46.20756,11.328079,1373
SHAPE01872,46.207783,11.328291,1374
SHAPE01872,46.20797,11.3284,1375
SHAPE01872,46.208138,11.328444,1376
SHAPE01872,46.208897,11.328464,1377
SHAPE01872,46.209087,11.328488,1378
SHAPE01872,46.20957,11.328596,1379
SHAPE01872,46.209812,11.32868,1380
SHAPE01872,46.210064,11.328858,1381
SHAPE01872,46.21038,11.329144,1382
SHAPE01872,46.21059,11.329302,1383
SHAPE01872,46.210835,11.329569,1384
SHAPE01872,46.211014,11.329762,1385
SHAPE01872,46.211124,11.329805,1386
SHAPE01872,46.211243,11.329814,1387
SHAPE01872,46.211746,11.329714,1388
SHAPE01872,46.211903,11.329735,1389
SHAPE01872,46.21212,11.329815,1390
SHAPE01872,46.21228,11.32994,1391
SHAPE01872,46.212467,11.330174,1392
SHAPE01872,46.212723,11.330571,1393
SHAPE01872,46.212856,11.3307,1394
SHAPE01872,46.213,11.330787,1395
SHAPE01872,46.21319,11.330807,1396
SHAPE01872,46.21334,11.330791,1397
SHAPE01872,46.213436,11.330752,1398
SHAPE01872,46.213543,11.330692,1399
SHAPE01872,46.213688,11.330561,1400
SHAPE01872,46.21409,11.329956,1401
SHAPE01872,46.214203,11.329841,1402
SHAPE01872,46.214375,11.329761,1403
SHAPE01872,46.214535,11.329692,1404
SHAPE01872,46.214573,11.329679,1405
SHAPE01872,46.21473,11.329561,1406
SHAPE01872,46.21483,11.329458,1407
SHAPE01872,46.214943,11.329281,1408
SHAPE01872,46.215214,11.328612,1409
SHAPE01872,46.215252,11.328297,1410
SHAPE01872,46.215256,11.328097,1411
SHAPE01872,46.215256,11.328097,1412
SHAPE01872,46.215267,11.327725,1413
SHAPE01872,46.215286,11.327343,1414
SHAPE01872,46.21535,11.327157,1415
SHAPE01872,46.215435,11.326982,1416
SHAPE01872,46.21567,11.326725,1417
SHAPE01872,46.215755,11.326644,1418
SHAPE01872,46.21586,11.326436,1419
SHAPE01872,46.21591,11.326246,1420
SHAPE01872,46.215927,11.326084,1421
SHAPE01872,46.215958,11.325778,1422
SHAPE01872,46.21605,11.325466,1423
SHAPE01872,46.21622,11.325026,1424
SHAPE01872,46.2165,11.324419,1425
SHAPE01872,46.216686,11.324275,1426
SHAPE01872,46.217133,11.324142,1427
SHAPE01872,46.217384,11.324105,1428
SHAPE01872,46.217384,11.324105,1429
SHAPE01872,46.217598,11.324075,1430
SHAPE01872,46.217728,11.324113,1431
SHAPE01872,46.217796,11.324152,1432
SHAPE01872,46.217846,11.324183,1433
SHAPE01872,46.217926,11.324244,1434
SHAPE01872,46.21814,11.324408,1435
SHAPE01872,46.218372,11.324641,1436
SHAPE01872,46.218594,11.32506,1437
SHAPE01872,46.21878,11.325433,1438
SHAPE01872,46.218918,11.325657,1439
SHAPE01872,46.21908,11.325807,1440
SHAPE01872,46.21914,11.325818,1441
SHAPE01872,46.21914,11.325818,1442
SHAPE01872,46.219296,11.32585,1443
SHAPE01872,46.219353,11.325863,1444
SHAPE01872,46.219563,11.32591,1445
SHAPE01872,46.219616,11.325943,1446
SHAPE01872,46.21965,11.326007,1447
SHAPE01872,46.21967,11.326093,1448
SHAPE01872,46.21966,11.326129,1449
SHAPE01872,46.219635,11.326179,1450
SHAPE01872,46.2196,11.326222,1451
SHAPE01872,46.21953,11.32627,1452
SHAPE01872,46.218857,11.32662,1453
SHAPE01872,46.218624,11.326648,1454
SHAPE01872,46.21817,11.326675,1455
SHAPE01872,46.21817,11.326675,1456
SHAPE01872,46.217632,11.326708,1457
SHAPE01872,46.217567,11.326739,1458
SHAPE01872,46.21744,11.326822,1459
SHAPE01872,46.21733,11.326961,1460
SHAPE01872,46.21732,11.326979,1461
SHAPE01872,46.217175,11.327117,1462
SHAPE01872,46.217155,11.327137,1463
SHAPE01872,46.217117,11.327154,1464
SHAPE01874,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE01874,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE01874,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE01874,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE01874,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE01874,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE01874,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE01874,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE01874,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE01874,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE01874,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE01874,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE01874,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE01874,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE01874,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE01874,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE01874,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE01874,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE01874,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE01874,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE01874,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE01874,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE01874,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE01874,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE01874,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE01874,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE01874,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE01874,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE01874,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE01874,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE01874,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE01874,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE01874,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE01874,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE01874,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE01874,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE01874,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE01874,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE01874,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE01874,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE01874,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE01874,46.126156,11.247501,42
SHAPE01874,46.12615,11.247694,43
SHAPE01874,46.126106,11.248334,44
SHAPE01874,46.126095,11.24849,45
SHAPE01874,46.12609,11.248569,46
SHAPE01874,46.126087,11.248781,47
SHAPE01874,46.12607,11.249171,48
SHAPE01874,46.12606,11.249335,49
SHAPE01874,46.126045,11.249651,50
SHAPE01874,46.126045,11.249732,51
SHAPE01874,46.126026,11.249942,52
SHAPE01874,46.125877,11.250253,53
SHAPE01874,46.12587,11.250266,54
SHAPE01874,46.125732,11.250538,55
SHAPE01874,46.12523,11.251518,56
SHAPE01874,46.12515,11.251888,57
SHAPE01874,46.125156,11.251943,58
SHAPE01874,46.1252,11.252299,59
SHAPE01874,46.125202,11.252327,60
SHAPE01874,46.125267,11.252632,61
SHAPE01874,46.1253,11.25278,62
SHAPE01874,46.1253,11.25278,63
SHAPE01874,46.12531,11.25282,64
SHAPE01874,46.12532,11.252882,65
SHAPE01874,46.125336,11.252979,66
SHAPE01874,46.125397,11.253327,67
SHAPE01874,46.125416,11.253505,68
SHAPE01874,46.125412,11.253685,69
SHAPE01874,46.12538,11.253835,70
SHAPE01874,46.125343,11.254031,71
SHAPE01874,46.12529,11.254187,72
SHAPE01874,46.125076,11.254642,73
SHAPE01874,46.124992,11.254822,74
SHAPE01874,46.12493,11.254946,75
SHAPE01874,46.12476,11.255281,76
SHAPE01874,46.12456,11.255668,77
SHAPE01874,46.12444,11.255914,78
SHAPE01874,46.12418,11.256446,79
SHAPE01874,46.12417,11.256469,80
SHAPE01874,46.12416,11.256572,81
SHAPE01874,46.124153,11.256639,82
SHAPE01874,46.1241,11.256734,83
SHAPE01874,46.124046,11.25682,84
SHAPE01874,46.12402,11.256858,85
SHAPE01874,46.123928,11.256962,86
SHAPE01874,46.1238,11.257106,87
SHAPE01874,46.123726,11.257189,88
SHAPE01874,46.123623,11.257299,89
SHAPE01874,46.123524,11.257413,90
SHAPE01874,46.12348,11.257445,91
SHAPE01874,46.12333,11.257503,92
SHAPE01874,46.122936,11.257542,93
SHAPE01874,46.122894,11.257548,94
SHAPE01874,46.122784,11.257564,95
SHAPE01874,46.1227,11.257598,96
SHAPE01874,46.12266,11.257626,97
SHAPE01874,46.122604,11.257663,98
SHAPE01874,46.1225,11.25773,99
SHAPE01874,46.122433,11.257728,100
SHAPE01874,46.122322,11.257698,101
SHAPE01874,46.122223,11.257657,102
SHAPE01874,46.122017,11.257606,103
SHAPE01874,46.121937,11.257609,104
SHAPE01874,46.121807,11.257638,105
SHAPE01874,46.12172,11.257715,106
SHAPE01874,46.121635,11.25783,107
SHAPE01874,46.12158,11.257923,108
SHAPE01874,46.121803,11.258248,109
SHAPE01874,46.122078,11.258426,110
SHAPE01874,46.12223,11.258812,111
SHAPE01874,46.122257,11.259178,112
SHAPE01874,46.12222,11.259496,113
SHAPE01874,46.122116,11.259934,114
SHAPE01874,46.122005,11.26014,115
SHAPE01874,46.12193,11.260248,116
SHAPE01874,46.121872,11.260331,117
SHAPE01874,46.121723,11.260404,118
SHAPE01874,46.121452,11.260366,119
SHAPE01874,46.121235,11.260337,120
SHAPE01874,46.121105,11.260387,121
SHAPE01874,46.12102,11.260578,122
SHAPE01874,46.120815,11.260608,123
SHAPE01874,46.12066,11.260572,124
SHAPE01874,46.12051,11.260632,125
SHAPE01874,46.120384,11.260793,126
SHAPE01874,46.120335,11.260908,127
SHAPE01874,46.120285,11.260916,128
SHAPE01874,46.11987,11.260721,129
SHAPE01874,46.119503,11.260418,130
SHAPE01874,46.119396,11.260582,131
SHAPE01874,46.119232,11.260709,132
SHAPE01874,46.119102,11.260778,133
SHAPE01874,46.119102,11.260778,134
SHAPE01874,46.11889,11.260897,135
SHAPE01874,46.119076,11.261096,136
SHAPE01874,46.11917,11.261268,137
SHAPE01874,46.1192,11.261464,138
SHAPE01874,46.119213,11.261693,139
SHAPE01874,46.119205,11.26215,140
SHAPE01874,46.119198,11.262255,141
SHAPE01874,46.11912,11.262372,142
SHAPE01874,46.118908,11.262393,143
SHAPE01874,46.11862,11.262445,144
SHAPE01874,46.11851,11.262455,145
SHAPE01874,46.118446,11.262488,146
SHAPE01874,46.118435,11.262547,147
SHAPE01874,46.118496,11.262625,148
SHAPE01874,46.118587,11.26273,149
SHAPE01874,46.118603,11.262802,150
SHAPE01874,46.11858,11.262871,151
SHAPE01874,46.118538,11.26288,152
SHAPE01874,46.118477,11.262815,153
SHAPE01874,46.11841,11.262771,154
SHAPE01874,46.11837,11.262761,155
SHAPE01874,46.11833,11.26277,156
SHAPE01874,46.11829,11.262855,157
SHAPE01874,46.118298,11.262947,158
SHAPE01874,46.11839,11.26306,159
SHAPE01874,46.118717,11.263783,160
SHAPE01874,46.118935,11.264252,161
SHAPE01874,46.119133,11.264336,162
SHAPE01874,46.11922,11.264373,163
SHAPE01874,46.119473,11.26454,164
SHAPE01874,46.119545,11.264588,165
SHAPE01874,46.11998,11.264886,166
SHAPE01874,46.120102,11.265003,167
SHAPE01874,46.120255,11.265076,168
SHAPE01874,46.120377,11.265127,169
SHAPE01874,46.12047,11.265197,170
SHAPE01874,46.12049,11.265216,171
SHAPE01874,46.12056,11.265294,172
SHAPE01874,46.120636,11.265385,173
SHAPE01875,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE01875,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE01875,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE01875,45.85141,10.978699,4
SHAPE01875,45.851135,10.979122,5
SHAPE01875,45.850777,10.979698,6
SHAPE01875,45.85043,10.980251,7
SHAPE01875,45.85035,10.980384,8
SHAPE01875,45.850063,10.980844,9
SHAPE01875,45.84995,10.98103,10
SHAPE01875,45.84958,10.981626,11
SHAPE01875,45.84951,10.981735,12
SHAPE01875,45.84933,10.982007,13
SHAPE01875,45.849045,10.982349,14
SHAPE01875,45.84878,10.982635,15
SHAPE01875,45.848537,10.982887,16
SHAPE01875,45.848537,10.982887,17
SHAPE01875,45.8482,10.983236,18
SHAPE01875,45.84766,10.983822,19
SHAPE01875,45.84763,10.983785,20
SHAPE01875,45.847595,10.983764,21
SHAPE01875,45.847557,10.98376,22
SHAPE01875,45.84752,10.983775,23
SHAPE01875,45.847485,10.983809,24
SHAPE01875,45.84746,10.983856,25
SHAPE01875,45.84745,10.983912,26
SHAPE01875,45.847454,10.983971,27
SHAPE01875,45.847473,10.984024,28
SHAPE01875,45.847363,10.984138,29
SHAPE01875,45.847317,10.984201,30
SHAPE01875,45.84717,10.984396,31
SHAPE01875,45.8471,10.984509,32
SHAPE01875,45.846916,10.984849,33
SHAPE01875,45.8469,10.98488,34
SHAPE01875,45.846836,10.985016,35
SHAPE01875,45.846542,10.985777,36
SHAPE01875,45.846466,10.985961,37
SHAPE01875,45.846264,10.986453,38
SHAPE01875,45.846184,10.98665,39
SHAPE01875,45.845985,10.987145,40
SHAPE01875,45.845917,10.987309,41
SHAPE01875,45.845467,10.988412,42
SHAPE01875,45.845257,10.988942,43
SHAPE01875,45.845074,10.989428,44
SHAPE01875,45.84502,10.989548,45
SHAPE01875,45.844936,10.989765,46
SHAPE01875,45.844906,10.989853,47
SHAPE01875,45.844875,10.989925,48
SHAPE01875,45.844776,10.990156,49
SHAPE01875,45.844757,10.990204,50
SHAPE01875,45.844753,10.99022,51
SHAPE01875,45.84459,10.990582,52
SHAPE01875,45.844425,10.990894,53
SHAPE01875,45.844196,10.991239,54
SHAPE01875,45.843937,10.991635,55
SHAPE01875,45.843555,10.992206,56
SHAPE01875,45.843426,10.99243,57
SHAPE01875,45.843327,10.992503,58
SHAPE01875,45.843285,10.992527,59
SHAPE01875,45.843212,10.992543,60
SHAPE01875,45.843155,10.992534,61
SHAPE01875,45.843098,10.99255,62
SHAPE01875,45.84305,10.992591,63
SHAPE01875,45.84301,10.992653,64
SHAPE01875,45.842987,10.992729,65
SHAPE01875,45.84298,10.992812,66
SHAPE01875,45.842995,10.992893,67
SHAPE01875,45.842976,10.992973,68
SHAPE01875,45.842945,10.993074,69
SHAPE01875,45.842854,10.99325,70
SHAPE01875,45.84281,10.99332,71
SHAPE01875,45.842712,10.993469,72
SHAPE01875,45.842678,10.99352,73
SHAPE01875,45.842453,10.993839,74
SHAPE01875,45.842354,10.993979,75
SHAPE01875,45.842022,10.994506,76
SHAPE01875,45.84176,10.994848,77
SHAPE01875,45.841732,10.994884,78
SHAPE01875,45.84144,10.995225,79
SHAPE01875,45.84127,10.995397,80
SHAPE01875,45.84106,10.995593,81
SHAPE01875,45.84074,10.995857,82
SHAPE01875,45.84055,10.99599,83
SHAPE01875,45.840343,10.996114,84
SHAPE01875,45.840088,10.996268,85
SHAPE01875,45.83935,10.996645,86
SHAPE01875,45.83901,10.996833,87
SHAPE01875,45.838673,10.997015,88
SHAPE01875,45.837868,10.997444,89
SHAPE01875,45.83775,10.997511,90
SHAPE01875,45.83753,10.997621,91
SHAPE01875,45.837345,10.997706,92
SHAPE01875,45.837147,10.997776,93
SHAPE01875,45.837128,10.997782,94
SHAPE01875,45.836704,10.997894,95
SHAPE01875,45.836514,10.997943,96
SHAPE01875,45.836407,10.997945,97
SHAPE01875,45.836285,10.997931,98
SHAPE01875,45.83595,10.997876,99
SHAPE01875,45.835667,10.997842,100
SHAPE01875,45.83548,10.997829,101
SHAPE01875,45.83529,10.997834,102
SHAPE01875,45.83517,10.99786,103
SHAPE01875,45.835033,10.997893,104
SHAPE01875,45.83454,10.998055,105
SHAPE01875,45.8338,10.9983,106
SHAPE01875,45.83281,10.998731,107
SHAPE01875,45.832527,10.998866,108
SHAPE01875,45.832317,10.998928,109
SHAPE01875,45.831974,10.99899,110
SHAPE01875,45.83156,10.999073,111
SHAPE01875,45.830307,10.999295,112
SHAPE01875,45.829266,10.999524,113
SHAPE01875,45.828686,10.999649,114
SHAPE01875,45.8283,10.999665,115
SHAPE01875,45.827953,10.99966,116
SHAPE01875,45.827724,10.999701,117
SHAPE01875,45.827496,10.999746,118
SHAPE01875,45.827385,10.99978,119
SHAPE01875,45.827282,10.999799,120
SHAPE01875,45.827206,10.999808,121
SHAPE01875,45.827152,10.999806,122
SHAPE01875,45.82694,10.999788,123
SHAPE01875,45.826534,10.999741,124
SHAPE01875,45.8263,10.999688,125
SHAPE01875,45.826115,10.999626,126
SHAPE01875,45.826046,10.999589,127
SHAPE01875,45.82586,10.999443,128
SHAPE01875,45.825794,10.999394,129
SHAPE01875,45.825558,10.999217,130
SHAPE01875,45.825325,10.999042,131
SHAPE01875,45.825226,10.998976,132
SHAPE01875,45.825176,10.998946,133
SHAPE01875,45.825134,10.998933,134
SHAPE01875,45.82485,10.998873,135
SHAPE01875,45.824406,10.998763,136
SHAPE01875,45.824196,10.998713,137
SHAPE01875,45.824062,10.998671,138
SHAPE01875,45.82399,10.998645,139
SHAPE01875,45.823727,10.998533,140
SHAPE01875,45.823524,10.998442,141
SHAPE01875,45.823353,10.998377,142
SHAPE01875,45.8231,10.998297,143
SHAPE01875,45.8231,10.998297,144
SHAPE01875,45.823055,10.998281,145
SHAPE01875,45.822926,10.998245,146
SHAPE01875,45.822857,10.998228,147
SHAPE01875,45.82269,10.998188,148
SHAPE01875,45.82236,10.998146,149
SHAPE01875,45.822247,10.998142,150
SHAPE01875,45.82212,10.998123,151
SHAPE01875,45.82189,10.998098,152
SHAPE01875,45.821686,10.998083,153
SHAPE01875,45.82161,10.998089,154
SHAPE01875,45.82156,10.9981,155
SHAPE01875,45.821426,10.998147,156
SHAPE01875,45.821327,10.998191,157
SHAPE01875,45.82121,10.998264,158
SHAPE01875,45.821,10.998407,159
SHAPE01875,45.820923,10.998459,160
SHAPE01875,45.820484,10.998784,161
SHAPE01875,45.82024,10.998961,162
SHAPE01875,45.820057,10.999065,163
SHAPE01875,45.819828,10.99916,164
SHAPE01875,45.819786,10.99918,165
SHAPE01875,45.81969,10.999243,166
SHAPE01875,45.81963,10.999284,167
SHAPE01875,45.819565,10.999349,168
SHAPE01875,45.81949,10.99943,169
SHAPE01875,45.819424,10.999532,170
SHAPE01875,45.81915,11.000131,171
SHAPE01875,45.819138,11.000162,172
SHAPE01875,45.819138,11.000162,173
SHAPE01875,45.818848,11.000833,174
SHAPE01875,45.818756,11.001071,175
SHAPE01875,45.81843,11.002083,176
SHAPE01875,45.818172,11.002819,177
SHAPE01875,45.817993,11.003292,178
SHAPE01875,45.817924,11.003448,179
SHAPE01875,45.817703,11.003865,180
SHAPE01875,45.817673,11.003939,181
SHAPE01875,45.817673,11.003939,182
SHAPE01875,45.81767,11.003951,183
SHAPE01875,45.81764,11.004069,184
SHAPE01875,45.81755,11.004291,185
SHAPE01875,45.817413,11.004528,186
SHAPE01875,45.817204,11.004871,187
SHAPE01875,45.81694,11.005271,188
SHAPE01875,45.81667,11.005674,189
SHAPE01875,45.816547,11.005891,190
SHAPE01875,45.816433,11.006139,191
SHAPE01875,45.8163,11.006493,192
SHAPE01875,45.816067,11.006805,193
SHAPE01875,45.81596,11.006886,194
SHAPE01875,45.81576,11.00705,195
SHAPE01875,45.815033,11.007485,196
SHAPE01875,45.815,11.007504,197
SHAPE01875,45.814056,11.008052,198
SHAPE01875,45.813755,11.008211,199
SHAPE01875,45.81352,11.008345,200
SHAPE01875,45.81352,11.008345,201
SHAPE01875,45.81343,11.008393,202
SHAPE01875,45.813145,11.008515,203
SHAPE01875,45.812958,11.008599,204
SHAPE01875,45.81237,11.008727,205
SHAPE01875,45.812004,11.008756,206
SHAPE01875,45.811752,11.008739,207
SHAPE01875,45.810253,11.008386,208
SHAPE01875,45.8102,11.008344,209
SHAPE01875,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE01875,45.81005,11.008364,211
SHAPE01875,45.809944,11.00841,212
SHAPE01875,45.80979,11.008475,213
SHAPE01875,45.809727,11.00851,214
SHAPE01875,45.80931,11.008714,215
SHAPE01875,45.809185,11.008782,216
SHAPE01875,45.809185,11.008782,217
SHAPE01875,45.80931,11.008714,218
SHAPE01875,45.809727,11.00851,219
SHAPE01875,45.80979,11.008475,220
SHAPE01875,45.809944,11.00841,221
SHAPE01875,45.81005,11.008364,222
SHAPE01875,45.810123,11.008338,223
SHAPE01875,45.8102,11.008344,224
SHAPE01875,45.81022,11.008268,225
SHAPE01875,45.810192,11.008129,226
SHAPE01875,45.80994,11.006948,227
SHAPE01875,45.809906,11.006808,228
SHAPE01875,45.80983,11.006378,229
SHAPE01875,45.80968,11.006313,230
SHAPE01875,45.809467,11.006161,231
SHAPE01875,45.809277,11.006054,232
SHAPE01875,45.809067,11.005919,233
SHAPE01875,45.80882,11.005815,234
SHAPE01875,45.808743,11.00577,235
SHAPE01875,45.80866,11.005719,236
SHAPE01875,45.808582,11.005645,237
SHAPE01875,45.80844,11.005424,238
SHAPE01875,45.80846,11.005102,239
SHAPE01875,45.808556,11.004731,240
SHAPE01875,45.80855,11.00443,241
SHAPE01875,45.808662,11.004234,242
SHAPE01875,45.80883,11.004125,243
SHAPE01875,45.808975,11.003986,244
SHAPE01875,45.80908,11.003818,245
SHAPE01875,45.809155,11.003523,246
SHAPE01875,45.80931,11.003303,247
SHAPE01875,45.809654,11.002845,248
SHAPE01875,45.80983,11.002175,249
SHAPE01875,45.809967,11.001796,250
SHAPE01875,45.810116,11.001535,251
SHAPE01875,45.81031,11.001183,252
SHAPE01875,45.810417,11.000699,253
SHAPE01875,45.81051,11.00029,254
SHAPE01875,45.81052,10.999946,255
SHAPE01875,45.810505,10.999572,256
SHAPE01875,45.81046,10.999345,257
SHAPE01875,45.81039,10.999129,258
SHAPE01875,45.81029,10.99893,259
SHAPE01875,45.81022,10.998758,260
SHAPE01875,45.810173,10.99867,261
SHAPE01875,45.81009,10.998631,262
SHAPE01875,45.81005,10.998696,263
SHAPE01875,45.810028,10.998793,264
SHAPE01875,45.81008,10.998976,265
SHAPE01875,45.81013,10.999155,266
SHAPE01875,45.810112,10.999314,267
SHAPE01875,45.810112,10.999483,268
SHAPE01875,45.81015,10.999658,269
SHAPE01875,45.81021,10.999806,270
SHAPE01875,45.810207,10.999927,271
SHAPE01875,45.810165,10.999957,272
SHAPE01875,45.810097,10.999921,273
SHAPE01875,45.81006,10.99978,274
SHAPE01875,45.81001,10.999583,275
SHAPE01875,45.809933,10.99947,276
SHAPE01875,45.80986,10.999339,277
SHAPE01875,45.80976,10.999097,278
SHAPE01875,45.809708,10.998995,279
SHAPE01875,45.809708,10.998781,280
SHAPE01875,45.809746,10.998484,281
SHAPE01875,45.809742,10.998136,282
SHAPE01875,45.809658,10.99779,283
SHAPE01875,45.809517,10.997303,284
SHAPE01875,45.809387,10.997003,285
SHAPE01875,45.809307,10.996712,286
SHAPE01875,45.80919,10.9962,287
SHAPE01875,45.809017,10.995662,288
SHAPE01875,45.808884,10.995274,289
SHAPE01875,45.808678,10.994752,290
SHAPE01875,45.80857,10.994532,291
SHAPE01875,45.808544,10.994365,292
SHAPE01875,45.808517,10.994262,293
SHAPE01875,45.80854,10.994145,294
SHAPE01875,45.8086,10.993949,295
SHAPE01875,45.808617,10.993752,296
SHAPE01875,45.80865,10.993629,297
SHAPE01875,45.808712,10.993543,298
SHAPE01875,45.80877,10.993455,299
SHAPE01875,45.808876,10.993323,300
SHAPE01875,45.808968,10.993135,301
SHAPE01875,45.80901,10.992884,302
SHAPE01875,45.809002,10.992643,303
SHAPE01875,45.808983,10.992371,304
SHAPE01875,45.808945,10.992258,305
SHAPE01875,45.808876,10.992155,306
SHAPE01875,45.808846,10.992103,307
SHAPE01875,45.808834,10.992033,308
SHAPE01875,45.808846,10.991878,309
SHAPE01875,45.808876,10.991696,310
SHAPE01875,45.80893,10.991441,311
SHAPE01875,45.808937,10.991273,312
SHAPE01875,45.808945,10.991059,313
SHAPE01875,45.80899,10.990809,314
SHAPE01875,45.809044,10.990587,315
SHAPE01875,45.809093,10.990459,316
SHAPE01875,45.80914,10.990316,317
SHAPE01875,45.809208,10.990152,318
SHAPE01875,45.809246,10.990041,319
SHAPE01875,45.809277,10.989947,320
SHAPE01875,45.809307,10.989854,321
SHAPE01875,45.80933,10.989735,322
SHAPE01875,45.80935,10.989644,323
SHAPE01875,45.809372,10.989524,324
SHAPE01875,45.809395,10.989414,325
SHAPE01875,45.809402,10.989266,326
SHAPE01875,45.809402,10.989175,327
SHAPE01875,45.80941,10.988981,328
SHAPE01875,45.80941,10.988898,329
SHAPE01875,45.809418,10.988832,330
SHAPE01875,45.80943,10.98875,331
SHAPE01875,45.80944,10.988654,332
SHAPE01875,45.809444,10.9886,333
SHAPE01875,45.809456,10.988525,334
SHAPE01875,45.809475,10.98842,335
SHAPE01875,45.80951,10.988265,336
SHAPE01875,45.809536,10.988135,337
SHAPE01875,45.80968,10.98772,338
SHAPE01875,45.8099,10.986906,339
SHAPE01875,45.809937,10.986609,340
SHAPE01875,45.809967,10.986362,341
SHAPE01875,45.80999,10.986076,342
SHAPE01875,45.810017,10.985797,343
SHAPE01875,45.81009,10.985593,344
SHAPE01875,45.81025,10.985316,345
SHAPE01875,45.810394,10.985075,346
SHAPE01875,45.810535,10.984669,347
SHAPE01875,45.810806,10.984213,348
SHAPE01875,45.81117,10.983679,349
SHAPE01875,45.81137,10.983416,350
SHAPE01875,45.811523,10.983188,351
SHAPE01875,45.811623,10.982974,352
SHAPE01875,45.81168,10.982723,353
SHAPE01875,45.811695,10.982466,354
SHAPE01875,45.811672,10.98206,355
SHAPE01875,45.811558,10.981586,356
SHAPE01875,45.811436,10.981248,357
SHAPE01875,45.811073,10.980647,358
SHAPE01875,45.811043,10.980586,359
SHAPE01875,45.810955,10.980426,360
SHAPE01875,45.810955,10.980426,361
SHAPE01875,45.81089,10.980302,362
SHAPE01875,45.810726,10.980002,363
SHAPE01875,45.81058,10.979775,364
SHAPE01875,45.81029,10.979253,365
SHAPE01875,45.81029,10.979253,366
SHAPE01875,45.809937,10.978609,367
SHAPE01875,45.809834,10.978496,368
SHAPE01875,45.809658,10.978372,369
SHAPE01875,45.808685,10.977784,370
SHAPE01875,45.808556,10.977715,371
SHAPE01875,45.808273,10.977561,372
SHAPE01875,45.808144,10.977473,373
SHAPE01875,45.80785,10.977272,374
SHAPE01875,45.807503,10.976861,375
SHAPE01875,45.807396,10.976695,376
SHAPE01875,45.807285,10.97643,377
SHAPE01875,45.807224,10.976259,378
SHAPE01875,45.80714,10.976059,379
SHAPE01875,45.807026,10.975858,380
SHAPE01875,45.806908,10.975742,381
SHAPE01875,45.806656,10.975613,382
SHAPE01875,45.806023,10.975327,383
SHAPE01875,45.805832,10.975223,384
SHAPE01875,45.805786,10.975176,385
SHAPE01875,45.805607,10.975157,386
SHAPE01875,45.805607,10.975157,387
SHAPE01875,45.805786,10.975176,388
SHAPE01875,45.80575,10.975044,389
SHAPE01875,45.805744,10.974659,390
SHAPE01875,45.805763,10.973976,391
SHAPE01875,45.805767,10.973733,392
SHAPE01875,45.805706,10.973539,393
SHAPE01875,45.805622,10.973454,394
SHAPE01875,45.8054,10.973365,395
SHAPE01875,45.805206,10.973234,396
SHAPE01875,45.805077,10.973127,397
SHAPE01875,45.805027,10.973001,398
SHAPE01875,45.805008,10.972901,399
SHAPE01875,45.805023,10.972648,400
SHAPE01875,45.805107,10.972517,401
SHAPE01875,45.805225,10.972394,402
SHAPE01875,45.806206,10.971789,403
SHAPE01875,45.806362,10.971725,404
SHAPE01875,45.806477,10.971704,405
SHAPE01875,45.80659,10.971725,406
SHAPE01875,45.806953,10.971889,407
SHAPE01875,45.807404,10.972051,408
SHAPE01875,45.8075,10.972059,409
SHAPE01875,45.80759,10.972048,410
SHAPE01875,45.80767,10.97203,411
SHAPE01875,45.80773,10.971994,412
SHAPE01875,45.80786,10.971762,413
SHAPE01875,45.80794,10.971562,414
SHAPE01875,45.80794,10.971562,415
SHAPE01875,45.80802,10.971317,416
SHAPE01875,45.80809,10.971149,417
SHAPE01875,45.808125,10.971054,418
SHAPE01875,45.808186,10.97099,419
SHAPE01875,45.808117,10.970937,420
SHAPE01875,45.808075,10.970905,421
SHAPE01875,45.808037,10.970854,422
SHAPE01875,45.808037,10.970854,423
SHAPE01875,45.808075,10.970905,424
SHAPE01875,45.808117,10.970937,425
SHAPE01875,45.808186,10.97099,426
SHAPE01875,45.808125,10.971054,427
SHAPE01875,45.80809,10.971149,428
SHAPE01875,45.80802,10.971317,429
SHAPE01875,45.80794,10.971562,430
SHAPE01875,45.80794,10.971562,431
SHAPE01875,45.80786,10.971762,432
SHAPE01875,45.80773,10.971994,433
SHAPE01875,45.80767,10.97203,434
SHAPE01875,45.80759,10.972048,435
SHAPE01875,45.8075,10.972059,436
SHAPE01875,45.807404,10.972051,437
SHAPE01875,45.806953,10.971889,438
SHAPE01875,45.80659,10.971725,439
SHAPE01875,45.806477,10.971704,440
SHAPE01875,45.806362,10.971725,441
SHAPE01875,45.806206,10.971789,442
SHAPE01875,45.805225,10.972394,443
SHAPE01875,45.805107,10.972517,444
SHAPE01875,45.805023,10.972648,445
SHAPE01875,45.805008,10.972901,446
SHAPE01875,45.805027,10.973001,447
SHAPE01875,45.805077,10.973127,448
SHAPE01875,45.805206,10.973234,449
SHAPE01875,45.8054,10.973365,450
SHAPE01875,45.805622,10.973454,451
SHAPE01875,45.805706,10.973539,452
SHAPE01875,45.805767,10.973733,453
SHAPE01875,45.805763,10.973976,454
SHAPE01875,45.805744,10.974659,455
SHAPE01875,45.80575,10.975044,456
SHAPE01875,45.805786,10.975176,457
SHAPE01875,45.805607,10.975157,458
SHAPE01875,45.805607,10.975157,459
SHAPE01875,45.805786,10.975176,460
SHAPE01875,45.805832,10.975223,461
SHAPE01875,45.806023,10.975327,462
SHAPE01875,45.806656,10.975613,463
SHAPE01875,45.806908,10.975742,464
SHAPE01875,45.807026,10.975858,465
SHAPE01875,45.80714,10.976059,466
SHAPE01875,45.807224,10.976259,467
SHAPE01875,45.807285,10.97643,468
SHAPE01875,45.807396,10.976695,469
SHAPE01875,45.807503,10.976861,470
SHAPE01875,45.80785,10.977272,471
SHAPE01875,45.808144,10.977473,472
SHAPE01875,45.808273,10.977561,473
SHAPE01875,45.808556,10.977715,474
SHAPE01875,45.808685,10.977784,475
SHAPE01875,45.809658,10.978372,476
SHAPE01875,45.809834,10.978496,477
SHAPE01875,45.809937,10.978609,478
SHAPE01875,45.81029,10.979253,479
SHAPE01875,45.81029,10.979253,480
SHAPE01875,45.81058,10.979775,481
SHAPE01875,45.810497,10.979839,482
SHAPE01875,45.810448,10.979942,483
SHAPE01875,45.810436,10.980134,484
SHAPE01875,45.810608,10.980683,485
SHAPE01875,45.810642,10.980998,486
SHAPE01875,45.810646,10.981027,487
SHAPE01875,45.810696,10.98131,488
SHAPE01875,45.8108,10.981517,489
SHAPE01875,45.810875,10.981621,490
SHAPE01875,45.810883,10.981712,491
SHAPE01875,45.810852,10.981791,492
SHAPE01875,45.81081,10.981821,493
SHAPE01875,45.810764,10.981812,494
SHAPE01875,45.810722,10.981776,495
SHAPE01875,45.81067,10.981692,496
SHAPE01875,45.810608,10.981566,497
SHAPE01875,45.810486,10.981405,498
SHAPE01875,45.810387,10.98132,499
SHAPE01875,45.810246,10.981243,500
SHAPE01875,45.809917,10.981066,501
SHAPE01875,45.80965,10.980906,502
SHAPE01875,45.809486,10.980783,503
SHAPE01875,45.809425,10.980705,504
SHAPE01875,45.80927,10.980499,505
SHAPE01875,45.809177,10.980459,506
SHAPE01875,45.809113,10.980494,507
SHAPE01875,45.80909,10.980567,508
SHAPE01875,45.809097,10.98064,509
SHAPE01875,45.80916,10.980803,510
SHAPE01875,45.809193,10.980899,511
SHAPE01875,45.809288,10.981058,512
SHAPE01875,45.809288,10.981058,513
SHAPE01875,45.809376,10.98121,514
SHAPE01875,45.80945,10.981414,515
SHAPE01875,45.809517,10.98176,516
SHAPE01875,45.80961,10.982158,517
SHAPE01875,45.80967,10.982548,518
SHAPE01875,45.809685,10.982697,519
SHAPE01875,45.809673,10.982898,520
SHAPE01875,45.80961,10.983204,521
SHAPE01875,45.8096,10.983476,522
SHAPE01875,45.809612,10.983624,523
SHAPE01875,45.809597,10.983739,524
SHAPE01875,45.80956,10.983798,525
SHAPE01875,45.80952,10.983818,526
SHAPE01875,45.80949,10.983814,527
SHAPE01875,45.80946,10.983788,528
SHAPE01875,45.80943,10.98372,529
SHAPE01875,45.809402,10.983502,530
SHAPE01875,45.80938,10.983217,531
SHAPE01875,45.809345,10.983006,532
SHAPE01875,45.80925,10.982786,533
SHAPE01875,45.80911,10.982635,534
SHAPE01875,45.808926,10.982527,535
SHAPE01875,45.808598,10.982435,536
SHAPE01875,45.80839,10.982244,537
SHAPE01875,45.808235,10.982059,538
SHAPE01875,45.808083,10.981874,539
SHAPE01875,45.808083,10.981874,540
SHAPE01875,45.80794,10.981688,541
SHAPE01875,45.8077,10.981381,542
SHAPE01875,45.80757,10.981264,543
SHAPE01875,45.807446,10.981198,544
SHAPE01875,45.807053,10.981035,545
SHAPE01875,45.80667,10.980844,546
SHAPE01875,45.806618,10.980824,547
SHAPE01875,45.80621,10.980691,548
SHAPE01875,45.806034,10.980553,549
SHAPE01875,45.805916,10.980392,550
SHAPE01875,45.80583,10.980237,551
SHAPE01875,45.80579,10.980063,552
SHAPE01875,45.805782,10.979692,553
SHAPE01875,45.80577,10.97942,554
SHAPE01875,45.80575,10.979295,555
SHAPE01875,45.805706,10.979215,556
SHAPE01875,45.805614,10.979156,557
SHAPE01875,45.805515,10.979156,558
SHAPE01875,45.805496,10.979167,559
SHAPE01880,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01880,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01880,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01880,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01880,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE01880,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE01880,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE01880,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE01880,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE01880,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE01880,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE01880,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE01880,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE01880,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE01880,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE01880,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE01880,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE01880,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE01880,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE01880,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE01880,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE01880,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE01880,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE01880,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE01880,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE01880,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE01880,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE01880,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE01880,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE01880,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE01880,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE01880,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE01880,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE01880,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE01880,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE01880,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE01880,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE01880,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE01880,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE01880,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE01880,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE01880,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE01880,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE01880,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE01880,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01880,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE01880,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE01880,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE01880,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE01880,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE01880,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE01880,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE01880,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE01880,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE01880,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE01880,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE01880,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE01880,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE01880,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE01880,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE01880,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE01880,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE01880,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE01880,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE01880,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE01880,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE01880,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE01880,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE01880,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE01880,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE01880,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE01880,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE01880,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE01880,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE01880,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE01880,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE01880,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE01880,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE01880,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE01880,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE01880,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE01880,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE01880,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE01880,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE01880,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE01880,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE01880,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE01880,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE01880,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE01880,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE01880,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE01880,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE01880,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE01880,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE01880,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE01880,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE01880,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE01880,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE01880,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE01880,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE01880,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE01880,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE01880,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE01880,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE01880,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE01880,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE01880,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE01880,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE01880,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE01880,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE01880,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE01880,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE01880,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE01880,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE01880,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE01880,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE01880,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE01880,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE01880,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE01880,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE01880,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE01880,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE01880,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE01880,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE01880,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE01880,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE01880,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE01880,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE01880,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE01880,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE01880,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE01880,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE01880,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE01880,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE01880,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE01880,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE01880,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE01880,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE01880,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE01880,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE01880,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE01880,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE01880,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE01880,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE01880,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE01880,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE01880,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE01880,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE01880,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE01880,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE01880,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE01880,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE01880,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE01880,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE01880,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE01880,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE01880,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE01880,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE01880,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE01880,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE01880,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE01880,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE01880,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE01880,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE01880,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE01880,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE01880,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE01880,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE01880,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE01880,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE01880,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE01880,46.076164,11.1009,172
SHAPE01880,46.07621,11.100753,173
SHAPE01880,46.076256,11.100586,174
SHAPE01880,46.07632,11.100484,175
SHAPE01880,46.076427,11.10036,176
SHAPE01880,46.076534,11.100269,177
SHAPE01880,46.07686,11.100068,178
SHAPE01880,46.077194,11.09987,179
SHAPE01880,46.078064,11.09932,180
SHAPE01880,46.078312,11.099225,181
SHAPE01880,46.078873,11.099085,182
SHAPE01880,46.0793,11.098976,183
SHAPE01880,46.079502,11.098891,184
SHAPE01880,46.079803,11.098705,185
SHAPE01880,46.079987,11.098597,186
SHAPE01880,46.08013,11.098527,187
SHAPE01880,46.080223,11.098455,188
SHAPE01880,46.08026,11.09842,189
SHAPE01880,46.08035,11.098325,190
SHAPE01880,46.080395,11.098247,191
SHAPE01880,46.080414,11.098174,192
SHAPE01880,46.08042,11.098098,193
SHAPE01880,46.080395,11.098006,194
SHAPE01880,46.080364,11.097916,195
SHAPE01880,46.080193,11.097569,196
SHAPE01880,46.0801,11.097383,197
SHAPE01880,46.080044,11.097281,198
SHAPE01880,46.079906,11.097103,199
SHAPE01880,46.079697,11.096896,200
SHAPE01880,46.079525,11.096728,201
SHAPE01880,46.079422,11.096622,202
SHAPE01880,46.07936,11.096534,203
SHAPE01880,46.079205,11.096241,204
SHAPE01880,46.079056,11.095959,205
SHAPE01880,46.07898,11.095757,206
SHAPE01880,46.07892,11.095551,207
SHAPE01880,46.078884,11.095351,208
SHAPE01880,46.07887,11.095167,209
SHAPE01880,46.078876,11.09495,210
SHAPE01880,46.078903,11.094674,211
SHAPE01880,46.078983,11.094085,212
SHAPE01880,46.079018,11.093749,213
SHAPE01880,46.07904,11.093509,214
SHAPE01880,46.07906,11.093316,215
SHAPE01880,46.07906,11.093167,216
SHAPE01880,46.07905,11.092961,217
SHAPE01880,46.07903,11.092746,218
SHAPE01880,46.07895,11.092056,219
SHAPE01880,46.078934,11.091871,220
SHAPE01880,46.078934,11.091644,221
SHAPE01880,46.07896,11.091449,222
SHAPE01880,46.07899,11.091267,223
SHAPE01880,46.079082,11.090791,224
SHAPE01880,46.079132,11.090532,225
SHAPE01880,46.079185,11.090359,226
SHAPE01880,46.079227,11.090257,227
SHAPE01880,46.079273,11.090178,228
SHAPE01880,46.0794,11.090013,229
SHAPE01880,46.079533,11.089831,230
SHAPE01880,46.079857,11.089339,231
SHAPE01880,46.08002,11.089067,232
SHAPE01880,46.08021,11.088653,233
SHAPE01880,46.080326,11.088471,234
SHAPE01880,46.08043,11.088328,235
SHAPE01880,46.080482,11.08825,236
SHAPE01880,46.080532,11.088154,237
SHAPE01880,46.080547,11.088106,238
SHAPE01880,46.08056,11.088037,239
SHAPE01880,46.08063,11.087501,240
SHAPE01880,46.080658,11.087415,241
SHAPE01880,46.08077,11.087178,242
SHAPE01880,46.080814,11.087009,243
SHAPE01880,46.08087,11.086676,244
SHAPE01880,46.080902,11.086347,245
SHAPE01880,46.080936,11.085677,246
SHAPE01880,46.080963,11.08546,247
SHAPE01880,46.081017,11.08529,248
SHAPE01880,46.08115,11.084968,249
SHAPE01880,46.081192,11.084841,250
SHAPE01880,46.081223,11.084716,251
SHAPE01880,46.081238,11.08457,252
SHAPE01880,46.08124,11.084439,253
SHAPE01880,46.081234,11.084203,254
SHAPE01880,46.08121,11.083964,255
SHAPE01880,46.081078,11.083235,256
SHAPE01880,46.081062,11.082989,257
SHAPE01880,46.08109,11.082704,258
SHAPE01880,46.081234,11.082128,259
SHAPE01880,46.081352,11.081632,260
SHAPE01880,46.08432,11.07209,261
SHAPE01880,46.08448,11.071775,262
SHAPE01880,46.084602,11.071527,263
SHAPE01880,46.084965,11.070988,264
SHAPE01880,46.085365,11.070585,265
SHAPE01880,46.085487,11.070476,266
SHAPE01880,46.08626,11.069842,267
SHAPE01880,46.086643,11.069439,268
SHAPE01880,46.086926,11.069048,269
SHAPE01880,46.08874,11.065852,270
SHAPE01880,46.090313,11.062442,271
SHAPE01880,46.090836,11.061296,272
SHAPE01880,46.090977,11.060944,273
SHAPE01880,46.091133,11.060573,274
SHAPE01880,46.091248,11.060234,275
SHAPE01880,46.09165,11.059174,276
SHAPE01880,46.092175,11.057959,277
SHAPE01880,46.09244,11.057434,278
SHAPE01880,46.092495,11.057114,279
SHAPE01880,46.09246,11.056797,280
SHAPE01880,46.092327,11.056486,281
SHAPE01880,46.09195,11.055796,282
SHAPE01880,46.09163,11.055227,283
SHAPE01880,46.09145,11.054865,284
SHAPE01880,46.091057,11.054332,285
SHAPE01880,46.090057,11.053293,286
SHAPE01880,46.089294,11.052867,287
SHAPE01880,46.087505,11.051971,288
SHAPE01880,46.086613,11.051544,289
SHAPE01880,46.0857,11.051097,290
SHAPE01880,46.08475,11.050686,291
SHAPE01880,46.083847,11.049764,292
SHAPE01880,46.083664,11.049564,293
SHAPE01880,46.083443,11.049315,294
SHAPE01880,46.08229,11.048575,295
SHAPE01880,46.08208,11.048409,296
SHAPE01880,46.08188,11.048165,297
SHAPE01880,46.08162,11.047745,298
SHAPE01880,46.081512,11.047479,299
SHAPE01880,46.081444,11.047198,300
SHAPE01880,46.081394,11.046651,301
SHAPE01880,46.081276,11.045628,302
SHAPE01880,46.081234,11.045262,303
SHAPE01880,46.0811,11.044369,304
SHAPE01880,46.081055,11.044169,305
SHAPE01880,46.080997,11.043992,306
SHAPE01880,46.080837,11.043589,307
SHAPE01880,46.080753,11.043396,308
SHAPE01880,46.080727,11.043336,309
SHAPE01880,46.080555,11.042932,310
SHAPE01880,46.080032,11.041762,311
SHAPE01880,46.07969,11.040945,312
SHAPE01880,46.079227,11.039971,313
SHAPE01880,46.078873,11.039199,314
SHAPE01880,46.078743,11.038974,315
SHAPE01880,46.0781,11.038356,316
SHAPE01880,46.07796,11.038164,317
SHAPE01880,46.077858,11.037984,318
SHAPE01880,46.077484,11.037306,319
SHAPE01880,46.07647,11.035346,320
SHAPE01880,46.076378,11.035163,321
SHAPE01880,46.07637,11.034996,322
SHAPE01880,46.076427,11.034881,323
SHAPE01880,46.076485,11.034817,324
SHAPE01880,46.07661,11.034739,325
SHAPE01880,46.07669,11.034616,326
SHAPE01880,46.076866,11.034502,327
SHAPE01880,46.07707,11.034344,328
SHAPE01880,46.077145,11.034181,329
SHAPE01880,46.077187,11.03403,330
SHAPE01880,46.077286,11.033865,331
SHAPE01880,46.077442,11.033735,332
SHAPE01880,46.077454,11.0336,333
SHAPE01880,46.077488,11.033124,334
SHAPE01880,46.07751,11.032833,335
SHAPE01880,46.07756,11.032517,336
SHAPE01880,46.077644,11.03222,337
SHAPE01880,46.07776,11.031972,338
SHAPE01880,46.07807,11.03154,339
SHAPE01880,46.078632,11.030839,340
SHAPE01880,46.078983,11.030375,341
SHAPE01880,46.079132,11.030181,342
SHAPE01880,46.07921,11.030061,343
SHAPE01880,46.079247,11.029994,344
SHAPE01880,46.079285,11.029909,345
SHAPE01880,46.079334,11.029785,346
SHAPE01880,46.079372,11.029643,347
SHAPE01880,46.079395,11.029564,348
SHAPE01880,46.07941,11.029446,349
SHAPE01880,46.079422,11.029258,350
SHAPE01880,46.07942,11.029064,351
SHAPE01880,46.079388,11.028875,352
SHAPE01880,46.07932,11.028678,353
SHAPE01880,46.079266,11.028553,354
SHAPE01880,46.0792,11.028427,355
SHAPE01880,46.079132,11.02833,356
SHAPE01880,46.079056,11.028241,357
SHAPE01880,46.078945,11.028161,358
SHAPE01880,46.07772,11.027719,359
SHAPE01880,46.07716,11.027481,360
SHAPE01880,46.077057,11.027396,361
SHAPE01880,46.076977,11.027314,362
SHAPE01880,46.07684,11.02711,363
SHAPE01880,46.07673,11.02687,364
SHAPE01880,46.076664,11.026611,365
SHAPE01880,46.076572,11.025332,366
SHAPE01880,46.07646,11.023966,367
SHAPE01880,46.076447,11.02369,368
SHAPE01880,46.076458,11.023579,369
SHAPE01880,46.07647,11.023445,370
SHAPE01880,46.076504,11.023196,371
SHAPE01880,46.076763,11.022175,372
SHAPE01880,46.07679,11.021968,373
SHAPE01880,46.076805,11.021498,374
SHAPE01880,46.076805,11.021002,375
SHAPE01880,46.07677,11.020813,376
SHAPE01880,46.076454,11.019607,377
SHAPE01880,46.076324,11.019152,378
SHAPE01880,46.0758,11.017219,379
SHAPE01880,46.075665,11.016371,380
SHAPE01880,46.075607,11.015782,381
SHAPE01880,46.075554,11.015073,382
SHAPE01880,46.075504,11.014357,383
SHAPE01880,46.075447,11.013423,384
SHAPE01880,46.075447,11.013024,385
SHAPE01880,46.075512,11.012706,386
SHAPE01880,46.075592,11.012498,387
SHAPE01880,46.0757,11.012268,388
SHAPE01880,46.075916,11.011789,389
SHAPE01880,46.07613,11.011408,390
SHAPE01880,46.07623,11.011271,391
SHAPE01880,46.076706,11.010839,392
SHAPE01880,46.077457,11.010249,393
SHAPE01880,46.077717,11.010025,394
SHAPE01880,46.077778,11.009962,395
SHAPE01880,46.077847,11.009858,396
SHAPE01880,46.077927,11.009682,397
SHAPE01880,46.07799,11.009488,398
SHAPE01880,46.078022,11.009279,399
SHAPE01880,46.07804,11.008755,400
SHAPE01880,46.078102,11.007774,401
SHAPE01880,46.07812,11.007185,402
SHAPE01880,46.078136,11.00691,403
SHAPE01880,46.078144,11.006584,404
SHAPE01880,46.078106,11.006296,405
SHAPE01880,46.07801,11.006043,406
SHAPE01880,46.077797,11.005729,407
SHAPE01880,46.077347,11.005113,408
SHAPE01880,46.076996,11.004668,409
SHAPE01880,46.076828,11.004375,410
SHAPE01880,46.07677,11.004157,411
SHAPE01880,46.076744,11.003924,412
SHAPE01880,46.07675,11.003749,413
SHAPE01880,46.076797,11.003486,414
SHAPE01880,46.07687,11.00331,415
SHAPE01880,46.076958,11.003169,416
SHAPE01880,46.077103,11.003019,417
SHAPE01880,46.077255,11.002951,418
SHAPE01880,46.077488,11.002897,419
SHAPE01880,46.077637,11.002849,420
SHAPE01880,46.077732,11.002814,421
SHAPE01880,46.078133,11.002704,422
SHAPE01880,46.078136,11.002777,423
SHAPE01880,46.077904,11.002863,424
SHAPE01880,46.07788,11.002666,425
SHAPE01880,46.077892,11.002474,426
SHAPE01880,46.07791,11.002279,427
SHAPE01880,46.07794,11.002175,428
SHAPE01880,46.078007,11.001945,429
SHAPE01880,46.07808,11.00174,430
SHAPE01880,46.07819,11.001559,431
SHAPE01880,46.078228,11.001445,432
SHAPE01880,46.078274,11.001245,433
SHAPE01880,46.078285,11.00108,434
SHAPE01880,46.078312,11.000942,435
SHAPE01880,46.07832,11.000779,436
SHAPE01880,46.07835,11.00058,437
SHAPE01880,46.078377,11.000398,438
SHAPE01880,46.07851,10.999848,439
SHAPE01880,46.07839,10.9997,440
SHAPE01880,46.077923,10.999119,441
SHAPE01880,46.077824,10.999004,442
SHAPE01880,46.07758,10.998723,443
SHAPE01880,46.07752,10.998647,444
SHAPE01880,46.07738,10.998486,445
SHAPE01880,46.076965,10.998014,446
SHAPE01880,46.07677,10.997803,447
SHAPE01880,46.07652,10.997528,448
SHAPE01880,46.076504,10.997511,449
SHAPE01880,46.076378,10.997366,450
SHAPE01880,46.07597,10.996891,451
SHAPE01880,46.075947,10.996863,452
SHAPE01880,46.075882,10.996716,453
SHAPE01880,46.075947,10.996591,454
SHAPE01880,46.076046,10.996536,455
SHAPE01880,46.075813,10.996358,456
SHAPE01880,46.075493,10.996105,457
SHAPE01880,46.07502,10.995729,458
SHAPE01880,46.075,10.995713,459
SHAPE01880,46.074932,10.995657,460
SHAPE01880,46.074806,10.99556,461
SHAPE01880,46.074768,10.995529,462
SHAPE01880,46.074432,10.995296,463
SHAPE01880,46.07435,10.995237,464
SHAPE01880,46.07413,10.995117,465
SHAPE01880,46.074017,10.995055,466
SHAPE01880,46.07399,10.995041,467
SHAPE01880,46.072994,10.994502,468
SHAPE01880,46.0707,10.99321,469
SHAPE01880,46.070065,10.992713,470
SHAPE01880,46.0694,10.992108,471
SHAPE01880,46.06872,10.991484,472
SHAPE01880,46.068176,10.991054,473
SHAPE01880,46.067406,10.990523,474
SHAPE01880,46.066635,10.990032,475
SHAPE01880,46.066338,10.989895,476
SHAPE01880,46.065384,10.989629,477
SHAPE01880,46.06471,10.989246,478
SHAPE01880,46.06325,10.988246,479
SHAPE01880,46.06292,10.987942,480
SHAPE01880,46.062622,10.987504,481
SHAPE01880,46.06238,10.987006,482
SHAPE01880,46.062244,10.986743,483
SHAPE01880,46.062115,10.986484,484
SHAPE01880,46.06188,10.9861,485
SHAPE01880,46.06157,10.985629,486
SHAPE01880,46.061256,10.985217,487
SHAPE01880,46.060616,10.984391,488
SHAPE01880,46.06048,10.984219,489
SHAPE01880,46.059597,10.983071,490
SHAPE01880,46.05916,10.982497,491
SHAPE01880,46.05906,10.982362,492
SHAPE01880,46.05893,10.982088,493
SHAPE01880,46.058834,10.98185,494
SHAPE01880,46.058765,10.981588,495
SHAPE01880,46.058723,10.981396,496
SHAPE01880,46.05869,10.981159,497
SHAPE01880,46.05867,10.980756,498
SHAPE01880,46.05867,10.98063,499
SHAPE01880,46.058674,10.980453,500
SHAPE01880,46.058685,10.980354,501
SHAPE01880,46.05876,10.979686,502
SHAPE01880,46.058807,10.979308,503
SHAPE01880,46.05886,10.978814,504
SHAPE01880,46.058945,10.978209,505
SHAPE01880,46.058983,10.977916,506
SHAPE01880,46.058994,10.977823,507
SHAPE01880,46.05899,10.977641,508
SHAPE01880,46.058975,10.977466,509
SHAPE01880,46.05897,10.977315,510
SHAPE01880,46.05897,10.977305,511
SHAPE01880,46.05896,10.977171,512
SHAPE01880,46.058956,10.977115,513
SHAPE01880,46.05895,10.977057,514
SHAPE01880,46.058937,10.977004,515
SHAPE01880,46.05891,10.976961,516
SHAPE01880,46.05867,10.976734,517
SHAPE01880,46.058445,10.976425,518
SHAPE01880,46.058216,10.976072,519
SHAPE01880,46.05807,10.975785,520
SHAPE01880,46.05798,10.975549,521
SHAPE01880,46.057945,10.975414,522
SHAPE01880,46.05792,10.975252,523
SHAPE01880,46.057762,10.974134,524
SHAPE01880,46.057575,10.972714,525
SHAPE01880,46.057575,10.972596,526
SHAPE01880,46.05759,10.972458,527
SHAPE01880,46.05763,10.97235,528
SHAPE01880,46.05768,10.972253,529
SHAPE01880,46.057755,10.972185,530
SHAPE01880,46.05786,10.972131,531
SHAPE01880,46.057987,10.972095,532
SHAPE01880,46.058,10.972092,533
SHAPE01880,46.05809,10.972066,534
SHAPE01880,46.058178,10.972042,535
SHAPE01880,46.05826,10.971993,536
SHAPE01880,46.058277,10.971983,537
SHAPE01880,46.058323,10.971943,538
SHAPE01880,46.058376,10.971874,539
SHAPE01880,46.058426,10.971768,540
SHAPE01880,46.05846,10.971662,541
SHAPE01880,46.05848,10.971539,542
SHAPE01880,46.05849,10.971396,543
SHAPE01880,46.05848,10.971262,544
SHAPE01880,46.058437,10.971099,545
SHAPE01880,46.05838,10.970943,546
SHAPE01880,46.058285,10.970754,547
SHAPE01880,46.05819,10.970592,548
SHAPE01880,46.05735,10.969299,549
SHAPE01880,46.05702,10.968686,550
SHAPE01880,46.0563,10.96712,551
SHAPE01880,46.056274,10.967046,552
SHAPE01880,46.056263,10.966983,553
SHAPE01880,46.05634,10.965497,554
SHAPE01880,46.05636,10.964838,555
SHAPE01880,46.056366,10.964629,556
SHAPE01880,46.056355,10.964516,557
SHAPE01880,46.05632,10.964402,558
SHAPE01880,46.05625,10.964246,559
SHAPE01880,46.056007,10.963799,560
SHAPE01880,46.055546,10.962964,561
SHAPE01880,46.055477,10.962831,562
SHAPE01880,46.055443,10.962751,563
SHAPE01880,46.055363,10.962555,564
SHAPE01880,46.054646,10.960672,565
SHAPE01880,46.054455,10.960212,566
SHAPE01880,46.054356,10.959992,567
SHAPE01880,46.054043,10.95944,568
SHAPE01880,46.05399,10.959355,569
SHAPE01880,46.05393,10.959271,570
SHAPE01880,46.053875,10.959209,571
SHAPE01880,46.053806,10.959149,572
SHAPE01880,46.053707,10.959093,573
SHAPE01880,46.05355,10.95903,574
SHAPE01880,46.052444,10.958585,575
SHAPE01880,46.052006,10.958473,576
SHAPE01880,46.051716,10.958397,577
SHAPE01880,46.05163,10.958368,578
SHAPE01880,46.05157,10.958344,579
SHAPE01880,46.051476,10.958279,580
SHAPE01880,46.051388,10.958194,581
SHAPE01880,46.050743,10.957552,582
SHAPE01880,46.049908,10.956738,583
SHAPE01880,46.04976,10.956593,584
SHAPE01880,46.04958,10.956393,585
SHAPE01880,46.049496,10.956278,586
SHAPE01880,46.049442,10.956201,587
SHAPE01880,46.04924,10.955904,588
SHAPE01880,46.049004,10.955573,589
SHAPE01880,46.048126,10.954206,590
SHAPE01880,46.047813,10.953705,591
SHAPE01880,46.04751,10.953218,592
SHAPE01880,46.04737,10.952924,593
SHAPE01880,46.047318,10.952796,594
SHAPE01880,46.047276,10.952666,595
SHAPE01880,46.047256,10.952603,596
SHAPE01880,46.04721,10.952477,597
SHAPE01880,46.047146,10.952381,598
SHAPE01880,46.047165,10.952348,599
SHAPE01880,46.04717,10.952305,600
SHAPE01880,46.047157,10.952265,601
SHAPE01880,46.047134,10.952237,602
SHAPE01880,46.047104,10.952229,603
SHAPE01880,46.047077,10.952244,604
SHAPE01880,46.04706,10.952276,605
SHAPE01880,46.04705,10.952319,606
SHAPE01880,46.04696,10.952295,607
SHAPE01880,46.0467,10.952242,608
SHAPE01880,46.04663,10.952228,609
SHAPE01880,46.04639,10.952179,610
SHAPE01880,46.04639,10.952179,611
SHAPE01880,46.04663,10.952228,612
SHAPE01880,46.0467,10.952242,613
SHAPE01880,46.04696,10.952295,614
SHAPE01880,46.04705,10.952319,615
SHAPE01880,46.047062,10.952363,616
SHAPE01880,46.047085,10.952393,617
SHAPE01880,46.04712,10.952399,618
SHAPE01880,46.047146,10.952381,619
SHAPE01880,46.047165,10.952348,620
SHAPE01880,46.04717,10.952305,621
SHAPE01880,46.047157,10.952265,622
SHAPE01880,46.047134,10.952237,623
SHAPE01880,46.04711,10.951998,624
SHAPE01880,46.047066,10.951723,625
SHAPE01880,46.04706,10.951677,626
SHAPE01880,46.047028,10.951522,627
SHAPE01880,46.046967,10.951166,628
SHAPE01880,46.046947,10.95104,629
SHAPE01880,46.046925,10.95088,630
SHAPE01880,46.04689,10.950655,631
SHAPE01880,46.046833,10.950194,632
SHAPE01880,46.04678,10.949846,633
SHAPE01880,46.046726,10.94958,634
SHAPE01880,46.046696,10.949444,635
SHAPE01880,46.04667,10.949341,636
SHAPE01880,46.046593,10.949117,637
SHAPE01880,46.046486,10.948834,638
SHAPE01880,46.046246,10.948196,639
SHAPE01880,46.046165,10.947954,640
SHAPE01880,46.046112,10.947722,641
SHAPE01880,46.04608,10.947483,642
SHAPE01880,46.046066,10.947336,643
SHAPE01880,46.046062,10.947146,644
SHAPE01880,46.046074,10.946959,645
SHAPE01880,46.046093,10.946654,646
SHAPE01880,46.046234,10.946198,647
SHAPE01880,46.04636,10.945787,648
SHAPE01880,46.046375,10.94573,649
SHAPE01880,46.046574,10.945084,650
SHAPE01880,46.046623,10.944898,651
SHAPE01880,46.04663,10.944822,652
SHAPE01880,46.046623,10.944714,653
SHAPE01880,46.04659,10.944646,654
SHAPE01880,46.046543,10.944614,655
SHAPE01880,46.046467,10.944603,656
SHAPE01880,46.046413,10.944632,657
SHAPE01880,46.046,10.94516,658
SHAPE01880,46.045853,10.945354,659
SHAPE01880,46.045853,10.945354,660
SHAPE01880,46.04579,10.945432,661
SHAPE01880,46.045666,10.945624,662
SHAPE01880,46.045574,10.945792,663
SHAPE01880,46.045525,10.945908,664
SHAPE01880,46.045498,10.945967,665
SHAPE01880,46.04545,10.946071,666
SHAPE01880,46.04539,10.946163,667
SHAPE01880,46.04535,10.946197,668
SHAPE01880,46.04532,10.946209,669
SHAPE01880,46.04527,10.946203,670
SHAPE01880,46.045227,10.946186,671
SHAPE01880,46.045193,10.946151,672
SHAPE01880,46.04516,10.946052,673
SHAPE01880,46.045162,10.945949,674
SHAPE01880,46.04518,10.94579,675
SHAPE01880,46.04524,10.945479,676
SHAPE01880,46.045296,10.945237,677
SHAPE01880,46.04535,10.945068,678
SHAPE01880,46.045403,10.944938,679
SHAPE01880,46.04576,10.944108,680
SHAPE01880,46.04604,10.943532,681
SHAPE01880,46.046196,10.943218,682
SHAPE01880,46.046318,10.943019,683
SHAPE01880,46.046387,10.942938,684
SHAPE01880,46.04647,10.942844,685
SHAPE01880,46.046646,10.942713,686
SHAPE01880,46.046722,10.942656,687
SHAPE01880,46.046764,10.942591,688
SHAPE01880,46.04678,10.942487,689
SHAPE01880,46.04677,10.942409,690
SHAPE01880,46.04673,10.942335,691
SHAPE01880,46.046677,10.942286,692
SHAPE01880,46.046608,10.942281,693
SHAPE01880,46.04655,10.942313,694
SHAPE01880,46.046486,10.942385,695
SHAPE01880,46.045567,10.943414,696
SHAPE01880,46.045444,10.943587,697
SHAPE01880,46.045345,10.943752,698
SHAPE01880,46.04516,10.944139,699
SHAPE01880,46.04477,10.945073,700
SHAPE01880,46.04468,10.94519,701
SHAPE01880,46.044613,10.94523,702
SHAPE01880,46.044537,10.945227,703
SHAPE01880,46.04446,10.945157,704
SHAPE01880,46.044437,10.945068,705
SHAPE01880,46.04442,10.944983,706
SHAPE01880,46.044434,10.944877,707
SHAPE01880,46.044456,10.944772,708
SHAPE01880,46.04457,10.94454,709
SHAPE01880,46.04492,10.9439,710
SHAPE01880,46.04492,10.9439,711
SHAPE01880,46.045666,10.942547,712
SHAPE01880,46.045914,10.942213,713
SHAPE01880,46.046143,10.941978,714
SHAPE01880,46.047195,10.941106,715
SHAPE01880,46.047348,10.94097,716
SHAPE01880,46.04742,10.940888,717
SHAPE01880,46.047447,10.940813,718
SHAPE01880,46.04745,10.940749,719
SHAPE01880,46.047447,10.940683,720
SHAPE01880,46.04742,10.94062,721
SHAPE01880,46.04739,10.940566,722
SHAPE01880,46.04734,10.94052,723
SHAPE01880,46.04728,10.940492,724
SHAPE01880,46.04721,10.940504,725
SHAPE01880,46.047153,10.940552,726
SHAPE01880,46.047035,10.940686,727
SHAPE01880,46.046574,10.9412,728
SHAPE01880,46.046444,10.941335,729
SHAPE01880,46.04628,10.941459,730
SHAPE01880,46.045822,10.94181,731
SHAPE01880,46.04486,10.942549,732
SHAPE01880,46.044712,10.942695,733
SHAPE01880,46.044537,10.942878,734
SHAPE01880,46.044285,10.94322,735
SHAPE01880,46.044125,10.943429,736
SHAPE01880,46.04405,10.943475,737
SHAPE01880,46.043945,10.943501,738
SHAPE01880,46.04385,10.943481,739
SHAPE01880,46.043774,10.943386,740
SHAPE01880,46.043716,10.943225,741
SHAPE01880,46.043728,10.943038,742
SHAPE01880,46.043816,10.94284,743
SHAPE01880,46.044075,10.942143,744
SHAPE01880,46.044174,10.941902,745
SHAPE01880,46.044365,10.941625,746
SHAPE01880,46.04475,10.941236,747
SHAPE01880,46.046505,10.939937,748
SHAPE01880,46.04699,10.939704,749
SHAPE01880,46.047432,10.93951,750
SHAPE01880,46.04784,10.939293,751
SHAPE01880,46.04902,10.938738,752
SHAPE01880,46.04926,10.938596,753
SHAPE01880,46.04944,10.93847,754
SHAPE01880,46.049603,10.938342,755
SHAPE01880,46.049683,10.938269,756
SHAPE01880,46.04976,10.938199,757
SHAPE01880,46.049973,10.937949,758
SHAPE01880,46.05018,10.937646,759
SHAPE01880,46.05059,10.936882,760
SHAPE01880,46.050964,10.936173,761
SHAPE01880,46.051067,10.935986,762
SHAPE01880,46.051495,10.93518,763
SHAPE01880,46.05163,10.934932,764
SHAPE01880,46.051758,10.934678,765
SHAPE01880,46.05188,10.93442,766
SHAPE01880,46.051994,10.934142,767
SHAPE01880,46.052124,10.933756,768
SHAPE01880,46.05218,10.93356,769
SHAPE01880,46.05223,10.933362,770
SHAPE01880,46.052315,10.932943,771
SHAPE01880,46.052387,10.932521,772
SHAPE01880,46.052532,10.93167,773
SHAPE01880,46.053013,10.928913,774
SHAPE01880,46.053265,10.928125,775
SHAPE01880,46.05352,10.927655,776
SHAPE01880,46.053867,10.927244,777
SHAPE01880,46.054234,10.92692,778
SHAPE01880,46.0591,10.925221,779
SHAPE01880,46.059433,10.925023,780
SHAPE01880,46.059883,10.924716,781
SHAPE01880,46.06014,10.924516,782
SHAPE01880,46.06035,10.924335,783
SHAPE01880,46.060524,10.924146,784
SHAPE01880,46.060646,10.923999,785
SHAPE01880,46.060745,10.923859,786
SHAPE01880,46.06088,10.923636,787
SHAPE01880,46.060993,10.923401,788
SHAPE01880,46.061245,10.92244,789
SHAPE01880,46.061295,10.921671,790
SHAPE01880,46.061165,10.920522,791
SHAPE01880,46.060432,10.917897,792
SHAPE01880,46.058887,10.913848,793
SHAPE01880,46.05791,10.9099,794
SHAPE01880,46.05774,10.909486,795
SHAPE01880,46.05761,10.909049,796
SHAPE01880,46.057556,10.908881,797
SHAPE01880,46.057503,10.908775,798
SHAPE01880,46.05743,10.908664,799
SHAPE01880,46.057343,10.908558,800
SHAPE01880,46.05716,10.908347,801
SHAPE01880,46.056465,10.907567,802
SHAPE01880,46.055313,10.906282,803
SHAPE01880,46.055126,10.906063,804
SHAPE01880,46.05454,10.905207,805
SHAPE01880,46.054295,10.904853,806
SHAPE01880,46.054085,10.904588,807
SHAPE01880,46.05385,10.904317,808
SHAPE01880,46.0536,10.904078,809
SHAPE01880,46.05313,10.903543,810
SHAPE01880,46.052616,10.902967,811
SHAPE01880,46.052322,10.902658,812
SHAPE01880,46.052208,10.90255,813
SHAPE01880,46.052116,10.902471,814
SHAPE01880,46.05202,10.902404,815
SHAPE01880,46.05185,10.902333,816
SHAPE01880,46.05153,10.902292,817
SHAPE01880,46.051376,10.902266,818
SHAPE01880,46.051216,10.902222,819
SHAPE01880,46.05111,10.902186,820
SHAPE01880,46.051006,10.902144,821
SHAPE01880,46.050846,10.902015,822
SHAPE01880,46.050472,10.901571,823
SHAPE01880,46.05006,10.901149,824
SHAPE01880,46.04918,10.9004,825
SHAPE01880,46.04844,10.899761,826
SHAPE01880,46.048107,10.899537,827
SHAPE01880,46.047874,10.899357,828
SHAPE01880,46.04747,10.898975,829
SHAPE01880,46.047207,10.898677,830
SHAPE01880,46.04672,10.898092,831
SHAPE01880,46.046642,10.897905,832
SHAPE01880,46.04646,10.8974,833
SHAPE01880,46.046196,10.89698,834
SHAPE01880,46.045887,10.896543,835
SHAPE01880,46.045517,10.896157,836
SHAPE01880,46.045353,10.895959,837
SHAPE01880,46.04521,10.895658,838
SHAPE01880,46.04512,10.895245,839
SHAPE01880,46.045116,10.894889,840
SHAPE01880,46.04516,10.894572,841
SHAPE01880,46.045254,10.894268,842
SHAPE01880,46.045353,10.894063,843
SHAPE01880,46.045452,10.893926,844
SHAPE01880,46.04549,10.893886,845
SHAPE01880,46.045517,10.893847,846
SHAPE01880,46.045612,10.893796,847
SHAPE01880,46.045708,10.893771,848
SHAPE01880,46.045807,10.893764,849
SHAPE01880,46.045845,10.893788,850
SHAPE01880,46.045887,10.893793,851
SHAPE01880,46.045925,10.893778,852
SHAPE01880,46.04596,10.893745,853
SHAPE01880,46.045986,10.893699,854
SHAPE01880,46.045998,10.893642,855
SHAPE01880,46.045998,10.893582,856
SHAPE01880,46.045986,10.893527,857
SHAPE01880,46.04596,10.89348,858
SHAPE01880,46.045925,10.893448,859
SHAPE01880,46.045868,10.893334,860
SHAPE01880,46.0458,10.893161,861
SHAPE01880,46.045757,10.892955,862
SHAPE01880,46.045635,10.892556,863
SHAPE01880,46.045513,10.89209,864
SHAPE01880,46.04545,10.891928,865
SHAPE01880,46.045353,10.891751,866
SHAPE01880,46.04529,10.891648,867
SHAPE01880,46.045223,10.891573,868
SHAPE01880,46.04511,10.891522,869
SHAPE01880,46.045013,10.891521,870
SHAPE01880,46.044907,10.891592,871
SHAPE01880,46.044594,10.891877,872
SHAPE01880,46.04449,10.891913,873
SHAPE01880,46.04439,10.891883,874
SHAPE01880,46.04429,10.891806,875
SHAPE01880,46.04422,10.891709,876
SHAPE01880,46.04418,10.891623,877
SHAPE01880,46.04415,10.891465,878
SHAPE01880,46.044064,10.890978,879
SHAPE01880,46.043983,10.890559,880
SHAPE01880,46.04394,10.890174,881
SHAPE01880,46.043945,10.889892,882
SHAPE01880,46.043976,10.889646,883
SHAPE01880,46.04402,10.889362,884
SHAPE01880,46.044052,10.888975,885
SHAPE01880,46.04405,10.888824,886
SHAPE01880,46.044018,10.888684,887
SHAPE01880,46.043877,10.888412,888
SHAPE01880,46.043736,10.888189,889
SHAPE01880,46.04363,10.888073,890
SHAPE01880,46.043148,10.887722,891
SHAPE01880,46.042934,10.887556,892
SHAPE01880,46.04285,10.887433,893
SHAPE01880,46.0428,10.887307,894
SHAPE01880,46.042725,10.887052,895
SHAPE01880,46.042664,10.886926,896
SHAPE01880,46.04259,10.886849,897
SHAPE01880,46.04245,10.886743,898
SHAPE01880,46.0423,10.886646,899
SHAPE01880,46.04217,10.886489,900
SHAPE01880,46.042038,10.886215,901
SHAPE01880,46.041916,10.885912,902
SHAPE01880,46.041878,10.88571,903
SHAPE01880,46.04171,10.884955,904
SHAPE01880,46.04162,10.884549,905
SHAPE01880,46.041264,10.883027,906
SHAPE01880,46.041206,10.882621,907
SHAPE01880,46.04111,10.881975,908
SHAPE01880,46.041103,10.881921,909
SHAPE01880,46.041103,10.881921,910
SHAPE01880,46.04102,10.881332,911
SHAPE01880,46.04081,10.87989,912
SHAPE01880,46.040775,10.879681,913
SHAPE01880,46.040764,10.879608,914
SHAPE01880,46.040676,10.87934,915
SHAPE01880,46.04058,10.879129,916
SHAPE01880,46.040424,10.878906,917
SHAPE01880,46.04019,10.87868,918
SHAPE01880,46.039787,10.878236,919
SHAPE01880,46.03967,10.878106,920
SHAPE01880,46.03843,10.87675,921
SHAPE01880,46.038395,10.876721,922
SHAPE01880,46.037754,10.876193,923
SHAPE01880,46.037724,10.876169,924
SHAPE01880,46.037712,10.876161,925
SHAPE01880,46.037,10.875566,926
SHAPE01880,46.03694,10.87552,927
SHAPE01880,46.03643,10.875033,928
SHAPE01880,46.036415,10.875018,929
SHAPE01880,46.036396,10.875002,930
SHAPE01880,46.036293,10.874894,931
SHAPE01880,46.036186,10.874722,932
SHAPE01880,46.036125,10.874606,933
SHAPE01880,46.036106,10.87457,934
SHAPE01880,46.035854,10.87402,935
SHAPE01880,46.035812,10.873924,936
SHAPE01880,46.03578,10.873864,937
SHAPE01880,46.035652,10.873562,938
SHAPE01880,46.035652,10.873562,939
SHAPE01880,46.03554,10.873297,940
SHAPE01880,46.035522,10.873251,941
SHAPE01880,46.035496,10.873185,942
SHAPE01880,46.035408,10.872973,943
SHAPE01880,46.03538,10.872905,944
SHAPE01880,46.0352,10.87246,945
SHAPE01880,46.034985,10.871892,946
SHAPE01880,46.034904,10.871637,947
SHAPE01880,46.034847,10.87136,948
SHAPE01880,46.034832,10.871229,949
SHAPE01880,46.03476,10.870743,950
SHAPE01880,46.034756,10.870696,951
SHAPE01880,46.03474,10.870446,952
SHAPE01880,46.03474,10.870426,953
SHAPE01880,46.03476,10.8704,954
SHAPE01880,46.034782,10.870359,955
SHAPE01880,46.034794,10.870319,956
SHAPE01880,46.034798,10.870266,957
SHAPE01880,46.034794,10.870212,958
SHAPE01880,46.03478,10.870163,959
SHAPE01880,46.03475,10.870122,960
SHAPE01880,46.034763,10.870108,961
SHAPE01880,46.03496,10.869839,962
SHAPE01880,46.035145,10.869645,963
SHAPE01880,46.035175,10.869613,964
SHAPE01880,46.03548,10.869325,965
SHAPE01880,46.03579,10.869033,966
SHAPE01880,46.035954,10.868847,967
SHAPE01880,46.036034,10.868759,968
SHAPE01880,46.03609,10.868668,969
SHAPE01880,46.036106,10.868613,970
SHAPE01880,46.036133,10.868504,971
SHAPE01880,46.036163,10.868334,972
SHAPE01880,46.036167,10.868095,973
SHAPE01880,46.036137,10.867842,974
SHAPE01880,46.035923,10.86606,975
SHAPE01880,46.035927,10.865888,976
SHAPE01880,46.03594,10.865743,977
SHAPE01880,46.036003,10.865407,978
SHAPE01880,46.03604,10.865202,979
SHAPE01880,46.036114,10.864878,980
SHAPE01880,46.03615,10.864693,981
SHAPE01880,46.03615,10.864693,982
SHAPE01880,46.036186,10.864524,983
SHAPE01880,46.036304,10.86394,984
SHAPE01880,46.036404,10.863455,985
SHAPE01880,46.036434,10.863327,986
SHAPE01880,46.036663,10.862182,987
SHAPE01880,46.03668,10.862109,988
SHAPE01880,46.036682,10.862077,989
SHAPE01880,46.036705,10.861977,990
SHAPE01880,46.036736,10.861851,991
SHAPE01880,46.036774,10.861688,992
SHAPE01880,46.036896,10.861362,993
SHAPE01880,46.037575,10.859682,994
SHAPE01880,46.037724,10.859303,995
SHAPE01880,46.03831,10.857594,996
SHAPE01880,46.03883,10.856125,997
SHAPE01880,46.038906,10.855886,998
SHAPE01880,46.038994,10.855571,999
SHAPE01880,46.03911,10.855099,1000
SHAPE01880,46.039177,10.854865,1001
SHAPE01880,46.039257,10.854664,1002
SHAPE01880,46.039635,10.853901,1003
SHAPE01880,46.040062,10.852999,1004
SHAPE01880,46.040195,10.852643,1005
SHAPE01880,46.040264,10.852462,1006
SHAPE01880,46.04034,10.852287,1007
SHAPE01880,46.04041,10.852147,1008
SHAPE01880,46.04049,10.852018,1009
SHAPE01880,46.04071,10.851716,1010
SHAPE01880,46.040947,10.851413,1011
SHAPE01880,46.04126,10.850995,1012
SHAPE01880,46.0414,10.850819,1013
SHAPE01880,46.04152,10.850704,1014
SHAPE01880,46.041893,10.850439,1015
SHAPE01880,46.04217,10.850243,1016
SHAPE01880,46.042473,10.85006,1017
SHAPE01880,46.04283,10.849946,1018
SHAPE01880,46.043274,10.849888,1019
SHAPE01880,46.04346,10.849848,1020
SHAPE01880,46.04364,10.849767,1021
SHAPE01880,46.044025,10.849581,1022
SHAPE01880,46.044285,10.849437,1023
SHAPE01880,46.044525,10.849259,1024
SHAPE01880,46.044785,10.849095,1025
SHAPE01880,46.04502,10.849038,1026
SHAPE01880,46.045155,10.849029,1027
SHAPE01880,46.045307,10.84897,1028
SHAPE01880,46.0454,10.848899,1029
SHAPE01880,46.04558,10.848763,1030
SHAPE01880,46.04576,10.848619,1031
SHAPE01880,46.045948,10.848458,1032
SHAPE01880,46.046223,10.848322,1033
SHAPE01880,46.046722,10.848156,1034
SHAPE01880,46.046978,10.848071,1035
SHAPE01880,46.047295,10.847956,1036
SHAPE01880,46.047504,10.847867,1037
SHAPE01880,46.0476,10.847754,1038
SHAPE01880,46.04768,10.847569,1039
SHAPE01880,46.047806,10.847164,1040
SHAPE01880,46.048084,10.846696,1041
SHAPE01880,46.04859,10.846033,1042
SHAPE01880,46.048668,10.845939,1043
SHAPE01880,46.048744,10.845861,1044
SHAPE01880,46.04878,10.845838,1045
SHAPE01880,46.04883,10.845811,1046
SHAPE01880,46.048893,10.845781,1047
SHAPE01880,46.048946,10.84577,1048
SHAPE01880,46.04938,10.845628,1049
SHAPE01880,46.050186,10.845437,1050
SHAPE01880,46.050804,10.84547,1051
SHAPE01880,46.05093,10.845477,1052
SHAPE01880,46.051105,10.845362,1053
SHAPE01880,46.051254,10.845118,1054
SHAPE01880,46.05131,10.84487,1055
SHAPE01880,46.051487,10.843294,1056
SHAPE01880,46.051945,10.838915,1057
SHAPE01880,46.0523,10.835361,1058
SHAPE01880,46.05277,10.833479,1059
SHAPE01880,46.052986,10.83261,1060
SHAPE01880,46.053017,10.832507,1061
SHAPE01880,46.05315,10.831479,1062
SHAPE01880,46.053192,10.83119,1063
SHAPE01880,46.053493,10.829187,1064
SHAPE01880,46.053555,10.828235,1065
SHAPE01880,46.053493,10.827557,1066
SHAPE01880,46.05339,10.826963,1067
SHAPE01880,46.053246,10.825771,1068
SHAPE01880,46.05262,10.821536,1069
SHAPE01880,46.052647,10.821304,1070
SHAPE01880,46.052612,10.820916,1071
SHAPE01880,46.052536,10.820574,1072
SHAPE01880,46.052414,10.818157,1073
SHAPE01880,46.05256,10.816621,1074
SHAPE01880,46.05268,10.813276,1075
SHAPE01880,46.052658,10.81285,1076
SHAPE01880,46.05246,10.810945,1077
SHAPE01880,46.052483,10.81039,1078
SHAPE01880,46.052525,10.809339,1079
SHAPE01880,46.0525,10.807221,1080
SHAPE01880,46.0529,10.804951,1081
SHAPE01880,46.05297,10.80453,1082
SHAPE01880,46.053005,10.80412,1083
SHAPE01880,46.05306,10.802876,1084
SHAPE01880,46.053066,10.802398,1085
SHAPE01880,46.053047,10.802145,1086
SHAPE01880,46.053005,10.801929,1087
SHAPE01880,46.052692,10.800091,1088
SHAPE01880,46.05269,10.800008,1089
SHAPE01880,46.052677,10.79971,1090
SHAPE01880,46.05271,10.799273,1091
SHAPE01880,46.05283,10.797876,1092
SHAPE01880,46.05289,10.797121,1093
SHAPE01880,46.052895,10.796909,1094
SHAPE01880,46.052746,10.794633,1095
SHAPE01880,46.05267,10.793283,1096
SHAPE01880,46.05261,10.792856,1097
SHAPE01880,46.05253,10.79243,1098
SHAPE01880,46.052315,10.791407,1099
SHAPE01880,46.052013,10.789972,1100
SHAPE01880,46.051926,10.789696,1101
SHAPE01880,46.05183,10.789474,1102
SHAPE01880,46.051666,10.789191,1103
SHAPE01880,46.050907,10.787993,1104
SHAPE01880,46.04999,10.786214,1105
SHAPE01880,46.049706,10.785651,1106
SHAPE01880,46.049706,10.785651,1107
SHAPE01880,46.04962,10.785482,1108
SHAPE01880,46.04955,10.785362,1109
SHAPE01880,46.04911,10.784775,1110
SHAPE01880,46.048805,10.784332,1111
SHAPE01880,46.04873,10.784241,1112
SHAPE01880,46.048244,10.783752,1113
SHAPE01880,46.048153,10.783629,1114
SHAPE01880,46.04808,10.783484,1115
SHAPE01880,46.048016,10.783297,1116
SHAPE01880,46.04796,10.783042,1117
SHAPE01880,46.047855,10.782519,1118
SHAPE01880,46.047783,10.782281,1119
SHAPE01880,46.047707,10.782104,1120
SHAPE01880,46.04761,10.781941,1121
SHAPE01880,46.047516,10.7818,1122
SHAPE01880,46.047146,10.781319,1123
SHAPE01880,46.047062,10.781172,1124
SHAPE01880,46.046295,10.779104,1125
SHAPE01880,46.046196,10.778904,1126
SHAPE01880,46.04614,10.778808,1127
SHAPE01880,46.04607,10.778723,1128
SHAPE01880,46.04564,10.77834,1129
SHAPE01880,46.045513,10.778192,1130
SHAPE01880,46.045414,10.778047,1131
SHAPE01880,46.044807,10.776728,1132
SHAPE01880,46.044773,10.776648,1133
SHAPE01880,46.04463,10.776383,1134
SHAPE01880,46.04427,10.775831,1135
SHAPE01880,46.044136,10.775581,1136
SHAPE01880,46.0439,10.77508,1137
SHAPE01880,46.043705,10.774599,1138
SHAPE01880,46.04361,10.774302,1139
SHAPE01880,46.04354,10.773993,1140
SHAPE01880,46.04346,10.773384,1141
SHAPE01880,46.043373,10.772478,1142
SHAPE01880,46.043335,10.771979,1143
SHAPE01880,46.043224,10.771227,1144
SHAPE01880,46.043167,10.770908,1145
SHAPE01880,46.043133,10.770686,1146
SHAPE01880,46.043068,10.770261,1147
SHAPE01880,46.043026,10.76997,1148
SHAPE01880,46.042965,10.769562,1149
SHAPE01880,46.042927,10.769277,1150
SHAPE01880,46.0429,10.769092,1151
SHAPE01880,46.04287,10.768888,1152
SHAPE01880,46.04276,10.768078,1153
SHAPE01880,46.04267,10.767497,1154
SHAPE01880,46.042656,10.767392,1155
SHAPE01880,46.04264,10.767275,1156
SHAPE01880,46.04261,10.767061,1157
SHAPE01880,46.04261,10.767061,1158
SHAPE01880,46.04255,10.766661,1159
SHAPE01880,46.04254,10.766538,1160
SHAPE01880,46.042538,10.766474,1161
SHAPE01880,46.04254,10.766356,1162
SHAPE01880,46.042545,10.766306,1163
SHAPE01880,46.04256,10.765755,1164
SHAPE01880,46.04257,10.765503,1165
SHAPE01880,46.04257,10.765416,1166
SHAPE01880,46.04257,10.765387,1167
SHAPE01880,46.04258,10.764928,1168
SHAPE01880,46.04257,10.764727,1169
SHAPE01880,46.042534,10.7645,1170
SHAPE01880,46.04249,10.764299,1171
SHAPE01880,46.042446,10.764141,1172
SHAPE01880,46.04242,10.764037,1173
SHAPE01880,46.042377,10.763883,1174
SHAPE01880,46.04237,10.763857,1175
SHAPE01880,46.042255,10.763412,1176
SHAPE01880,46.042095,10.762815,1177
SHAPE01880,46.04184,10.761885,1178
SHAPE01880,46.04174,10.761433,1179
SHAPE01880,46.04172,10.761287,1180
SHAPE01880,46.041714,10.761145,1181
SHAPE01880,46.041714,10.760827,1182
SHAPE01880,46.04173,10.760707,1183
SHAPE01880,46.041748,10.760594,1184
SHAPE01880,46.04193,10.760029,1185
SHAPE01880,46.042046,10.759728,1186
SHAPE01880,46.04244,10.758689,1187
SHAPE01880,46.042492,10.75853,1188
SHAPE01880,46.04256,10.758285,1189
SHAPE01880,46.04262,10.758028,1190
SHAPE01880,46.042843,10.757135,1191
SHAPE01880,46.04287,10.756998,1192
SHAPE01880,46.042885,10.756874,1193
SHAPE01880,46.042896,10.756746,1194
SHAPE01880,46.042904,10.756618,1195
SHAPE01880,46.0429,10.75643,1196
SHAPE01880,46.042885,10.756241,1197
SHAPE01880,46.042862,10.756071,1198
SHAPE01880,46.04283,10.755907,1199
SHAPE01880,46.04279,10.755754,1200
SHAPE01880,46.042534,10.755056,1201
SHAPE01880,46.042446,10.754817,1202
SHAPE01880,46.042133,10.753922,1203
SHAPE01880,46.042065,10.753734,1204
SHAPE01880,46.04203,10.75364,1205
SHAPE01880,46.042007,10.753574,1206
SHAPE01880,46.042007,10.753574,1207
SHAPE01880,46.041218,10.75134,1208
SHAPE01880,46.041176,10.751186,1209
SHAPE01880,46.04115,10.751064,1210
SHAPE01880,46.041115,10.750816,1211
SHAPE01880,46.041126,10.750761,1212
SHAPE01880,46.041122,10.750704,1213
SHAPE01880,46.041107,10.750651,1214
SHAPE01880,46.041084,10.750607,1215
SHAPE01880,46.04105,10.750574,1216
SHAPE01880,46.04101,10.750556,1217
SHAPE01880,46.04082,10.750263,1218
SHAPE01880,46.040726,10.749995,1219
SHAPE01880,46.040627,10.749713,1220
SHAPE01880,46.040615,10.749683,1221
SHAPE01880,46.040615,10.749683,1222
SHAPE01880,46.04043,10.749158,1223
SHAPE01880,46.040157,10.748392,1224
SHAPE01880,46.04014,10.748345,1225
SHAPE01880,46.04,10.747972,1226
SHAPE01880,46.03983,10.747473,1227
SHAPE01880,46.03971,10.747132,1228
SHAPE01880,46.039555,10.746697,1229
SHAPE01880,46.038746,10.744431,1230
SHAPE01880,46.038746,10.744431,1231
SHAPE01880,46.03868,10.744247,1232
SHAPE01880,46.0386,10.744018,1233
SHAPE01880,46.038586,10.743976,1234
SHAPE01880,46.038506,10.74375,1235
SHAPE01880,46.03694,10.739437,1236
SHAPE01880,46.036724,10.738802,1237
SHAPE01880,46.0366,10.738479,1238
SHAPE01880,46.036526,10.738329,1239
SHAPE01880,46.036423,10.738183,1240
SHAPE01880,46.03621,10.738002,1241
SHAPE01880,46.034958,10.737137,1242
SHAPE01880,46.03477,10.736945,1243
SHAPE01880,46.03398,10.735434,1244
SHAPE01880,46.033936,10.735328,1245
SHAPE01880,46.033924,10.735285,1246
SHAPE01880,46.033924,10.735285,1247
SHAPE01880,46.033897,10.73519,1248
SHAPE01880,46.03383,10.734938,1249
SHAPE01880,46.033802,10.734834,1250
SHAPE01880,46.033737,10.734616,1251
SHAPE01880,46.033695,10.734385,1252
SHAPE01880,46.0337,10.734216,1253
SHAPE01880,46.033714,10.734121,1254
SHAPE01880,46.033733,10.734062,1255
SHAPE01880,46.033794,10.733893,1256
SHAPE01880,46.03394,10.733705,1257
SHAPE01880,46.03407,10.733537,1258
SHAPE01880,46.03431,10.733223,1259
SHAPE01880,46.03434,10.733181,1260
SHAPE01880,46.03451,10.732959,1261
SHAPE01880,46.034546,10.732916,1262
SHAPE01880,46.034832,10.732549,1263
SHAPE01880,46.034874,10.732486,1264
SHAPE01880,46.034874,10.732486,1265
SHAPE01880,46.035046,10.732228,1266
SHAPE01880,46.03514,10.732013,1267
SHAPE01880,46.035168,10.731786,1268
SHAPE01880,46.035183,10.731562,1269
SHAPE01880,46.035137,10.731243,1270
SHAPE01880,46.035053,10.730993,1271
SHAPE01880,46.034958,10.730827,1272
SHAPE01880,46.034096,10.729766,1273
SHAPE01880,46.03394,10.72959,1274
SHAPE01880,46.03351,10.729127,1275
SHAPE01880,46.033134,10.728819,1276
SHAPE01880,46.032604,10.728572,1277
SHAPE01880,46.032486,10.728501,1278
SHAPE01880,46.03239,10.728411,1279
SHAPE01880,46.032333,10.728329,1280
SHAPE01880,46.032265,10.728209,1281
SHAPE01880,46.032215,10.728072,1282
SHAPE01880,46.03218,10.727922,1283
SHAPE01880,46.03216,10.72771,1284
SHAPE01880,46.032177,10.727522,1285
SHAPE01880,46.032234,10.727359,1286
SHAPE01880,46.032265,10.727284,1287
SHAPE01880,46.032406,10.726986,1288
SHAPE01880,46.03244,10.727002,1289
SHAPE01880,46.032467,10.727,1290
SHAPE01880,46.0325,10.726974,1291
SHAPE01880,46.032516,10.726945,1292
SHAPE01880,46.032524,10.726908,1293
SHAPE01880,46.032524,10.726874,1294
SHAPE01880,46.032516,10.726837,1295
SHAPE01880,46.032497,10.726804,1296
SHAPE01880,46.03254,10.726706,1297
SHAPE01880,46.032547,10.72669,1298
SHAPE01880,46.03257,10.726634,1299
SHAPE01880,46.03265,10.726451,1300
SHAPE01880,46.03281,10.726017,1301
SHAPE01880,46.032997,10.725557,1302
SHAPE01880,46.03306,10.72562,1303
SHAPE01880,46.03315,10.725717,1304
SHAPE01880,46.03326,10.725829,1305
SHAPE01881,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01881,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01881,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01881,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01881,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01881,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01881,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01881,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01881,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01881,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01881,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01881,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01881,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01881,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01881,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01881,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01881,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01881,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01881,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01881,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01881,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01881,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01881,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01881,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01881,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01881,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01881,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01881,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01881,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01881,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01881,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01881,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01881,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01881,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01881,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01881,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01881,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01881,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01881,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01881,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01881,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01881,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01881,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01881,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01881,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01881,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01881,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01881,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01881,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01881,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01881,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01881,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01881,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01881,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01881,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01881,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01881,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01881,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01881,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01881,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01881,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01881,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01881,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01881,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01881,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01881,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01881,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01881,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01881,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01881,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01881,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01881,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01881,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01881,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01881,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01881,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01881,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01881,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01881,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01881,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01881,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01881,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01881,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01881,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01881,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01881,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01881,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01881,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01881,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01881,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01881,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01881,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01881,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01881,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01881,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01881,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01881,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01881,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01881,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01881,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01881,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01881,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01881,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01881,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01881,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01881,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01881,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01881,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01881,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01881,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01881,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01881,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01881,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01881,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01881,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01881,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01881,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01881,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01881,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01881,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01881,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01881,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01881,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01881,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01881,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01881,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01881,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01881,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01881,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01881,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01881,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01881,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01881,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01881,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01881,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01881,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01881,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01881,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01881,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01881,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01881,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01881,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01881,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01881,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01881,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01881,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01881,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01881,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01881,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01881,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01881,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01881,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01881,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01881,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01881,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01881,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01881,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01881,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01881,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01881,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01881,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01881,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01881,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01881,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01881,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01881,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01881,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01881,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01881,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01881,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01881,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01881,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01881,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01881,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01881,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01881,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01881,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01881,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01881,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01881,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01881,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01881,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01881,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01881,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01881,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01881,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01881,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01881,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01881,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01881,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01881,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01881,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01881,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01881,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01881,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01881,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01881,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01881,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01881,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01881,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01881,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01881,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01881,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01881,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01881,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01881,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01881,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01881,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01881,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01881,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01881,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01881,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01881,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01881,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01881,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01881,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01881,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01881,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01881,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01881,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01881,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01881,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01881,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01881,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01881,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01881,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01881,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01881,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01881,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01881,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01881,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01881,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01881,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01881,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01881,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01881,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01881,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01881,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01881,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01881,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01881,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01881,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01881,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01881,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01881,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE01881,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE01881,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE01881,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE01881,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE01881,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE01881,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE01881,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE01881,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE01881,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE01881,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE01881,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE01881,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE01881,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE01881,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE01881,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE01881,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE01881,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE01881,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE01881,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE01881,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE01881,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE01881,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE01881,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE01881,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE01881,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE01881,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE01881,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE01881,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE01881,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE01881,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE01881,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE01881,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE01881,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE01881,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE01881,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE01881,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE01881,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE01881,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE01881,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE01881,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE01881,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE01881,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE01881,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE01881,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE01881,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE01881,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE01881,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE01881,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE01881,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE01881,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE01881,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE01881,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE01881,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE01881,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE01881,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE01881,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE01881,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE01881,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE01881,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE01881,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE01881,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE01881,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE01881,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE01881,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE01881,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE01881,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE01881,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE01881,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE01881,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE01881,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE01881,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE01881,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE01881,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE01881,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE01881,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE01881,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE01881,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE01881,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE01881,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE01881,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE01881,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE01881,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE01881,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE01881,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE01881,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE01881,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE01881,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE01881,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE01881,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE01881,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE01881,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE01881,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE01881,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE01881,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE01881,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE01881,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE01881,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE01881,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE01881,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE01881,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE01881,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE01881,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE01881,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE01881,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE01881,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE01881,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE01881,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE01881,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE01881,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE01881,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE01881,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE01881,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE01881,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE01881,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE01881,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE01881,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE01881,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE01881,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE01881,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE01881,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE01881,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE01881,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE01881,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE01881,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE01881,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE01881,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE01881,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE01881,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE01881,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE01881,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE01881,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE01881,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE01881,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE01881,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE01881,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE01881,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE01881,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE01881,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE01881,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE01881,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE01881,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE01881,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE01881,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE01881,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE01881,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE01881,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE01881,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE01881,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE01881,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE01881,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE01881,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE01881,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE01881,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE01881,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE01881,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE01881,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE01881,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE01881,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE01881,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE01881,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE01881,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE01881,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE01881,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE01881,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE01881,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE01881,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE01881,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE01881,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE01881,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE01881,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE01881,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE01881,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE01881,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE01881,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE01881,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE01881,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE01881,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE01881,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE01881,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE01881,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE01881,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE01881,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE01881,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE01881,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE01881,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE01881,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE01881,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE01881,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE01881,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE01881,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE01881,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE01881,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE01881,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE01881,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE01881,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE01881,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE01881,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE01881,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE01881,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE01881,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE01881,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE01881,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE01881,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE01881,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE01881,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE01881,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE01881,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE01881,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE01881,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE01881,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE01881,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE01881,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE01881,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE01881,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE01881,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE01881,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE01881,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE01881,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE01881,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE01881,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE01881,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE01881,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE01881,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE01881,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE01881,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE01881,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE01881,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE01881,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE01881,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE01881,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE01881,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE01881,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE01881,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE01881,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE01881,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE01881,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE01881,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE01881,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE01881,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE01881,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE01881,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE01881,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE01881,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE01881,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE01881,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE01881,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE01881,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE01881,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE01881,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE01881,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE01881,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE01881,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE01881,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE01881,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE01881,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE01881,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE01881,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE01881,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE01881,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE01881,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE01881,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE01881,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE01881,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE01881,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE01881,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE01881,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE01881,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE01881,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE01881,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE01881,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE01881,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE01881,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE01881,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE01881,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE01881,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE01881,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE01881,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE01881,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE01881,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE01881,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE01881,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE01881,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE01881,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE01881,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE01881,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE01881,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE01881,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE01881,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE01881,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE01881,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE01881,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE01881,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE01881,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE01881,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE01881,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE01881,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE01881,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE01881,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE01881,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE01881,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE01881,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE01881,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE01881,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE01881,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE01881,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE01881,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE01881,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE01881,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE01881,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE01881,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE01881,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE01881,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE01881,46.083363,11.199965,558
SHAPE01881,46.083363,11.199934,559
SHAPE01881,46.08336,11.199903,560
SHAPE01881,46.08335,11.199877,561
SHAPE01881,46.08334,11.199855,562
SHAPE01881,46.08332,11.19984,563
SHAPE01881,46.083405,11.199525,564
SHAPE01881,46.083473,11.199148,565
SHAPE01881,46.083492,11.199032,566
SHAPE01881,46.083496,11.199006,567
SHAPE01881,46.083652,11.19816,568
SHAPE01881,46.083652,11.19816,569
SHAPE01881,46.083664,11.198095,570
SHAPE01881,46.083675,11.198018,571
SHAPE01881,46.08371,11.197791,572
SHAPE01881,46.083748,11.197358,573
SHAPE01881,46.083748,11.19731,574
SHAPE01881,46.08376,11.196637,575
SHAPE01881,46.08377,11.196107,576
SHAPE01881,46.08377,11.196056,577
SHAPE01881,46.083828,11.19548,578
SHAPE01881,46.083878,11.195229,579
SHAPE01881,46.08412,11.194557,580
SHAPE01881,46.08481,11.19326,581
SHAPE01881,46.08523,11.192284,582
SHAPE01881,46.085472,11.191769,583
SHAPE01881,46.085552,11.191602,584
SHAPE01881,46.086628,11.189987,585
SHAPE01881,46.08685,11.189529,586
SHAPE01881,46.08758,11.187756,587
SHAPE01881,46.087757,11.187367,588
SHAPE01881,46.087887,11.187134,589
SHAPE01881,46.087997,11.186996,590
SHAPE01881,46.08838,11.186523,591
SHAPE01881,46.088596,11.186301,592
SHAPE01881,46.088676,11.186255,593
SHAPE01881,46.088726,11.186243,594
SHAPE01881,46.088764,11.18624,595
SHAPE01881,46.08881,11.186255,596
SHAPE01881,46.08895,11.186131,597
SHAPE01881,46.089104,11.185966,598
SHAPE01881,46.089153,11.185891,599
SHAPE01881,46.089252,11.1857,600
SHAPE01881,46.0893,11.185618,601
SHAPE01881,46.089317,11.185574,602
SHAPE01881,46.08937,11.185591,603
SHAPE01881,46.089424,11.185565,604
SHAPE01881,46.08946,11.185503,605
SHAPE01881,46.089466,11.185424,606
SHAPE01881,46.08955,11.185398,607
SHAPE01881,46.089672,11.185349,608
SHAPE01881,46.090046,11.185162,609
SHAPE01881,46.090446,11.184986,610
SHAPE01881,46.090477,11.184972,611
SHAPE01881,46.09075,11.184851,612
SHAPE01881,46.09078,11.184838,613
SHAPE01881,46.090977,11.184724,614
SHAPE01881,46.09128,11.184484,615
SHAPE01881,46.091675,11.184184,616
SHAPE01881,46.09177,11.184091,617
SHAPE01881,46.091846,11.183991,618
SHAPE01881,46.091908,11.183865,619
SHAPE01881,46.09192,11.183727,620
SHAPE01881,46.091908,11.183626,621
SHAPE01881,46.0919,11.183593,622
SHAPE01881,46.09183,11.183414,623
SHAPE01881,46.091805,11.183368,624
SHAPE01881,46.091827,11.183318,625
SHAPE01881,46.09188,11.183243,626
SHAPE01881,46.09191,11.183214,627
SHAPE01881,46.09191,11.183214,628
SHAPE01881,46.09188,11.183243,629
SHAPE01881,46.091827,11.183318,630
SHAPE01881,46.091805,11.183368,631
SHAPE01881,46.09183,11.183414,632
SHAPE01881,46.0919,11.183593,633
SHAPE01881,46.091908,11.183626,634
SHAPE01881,46.09192,11.183727,635
SHAPE01881,46.091908,11.183865,636
SHAPE01881,46.091846,11.183991,637
SHAPE01881,46.09177,11.184091,638
SHAPE01881,46.091675,11.184184,639
SHAPE01881,46.09128,11.184484,640
SHAPE01881,46.090977,11.184724,641
SHAPE01881,46.09078,11.184838,642
SHAPE01881,46.09075,11.184851,643
SHAPE01881,46.090477,11.184972,644
SHAPE01881,46.090446,11.184986,645
SHAPE01881,46.090046,11.185162,646
SHAPE01881,46.089672,11.185349,647
SHAPE01881,46.08955,11.185398,648
SHAPE01881,46.089466,11.185424,649
SHAPE01881,46.08945,11.185362,650
SHAPE01881,46.08942,11.185315,651
SHAPE01881,46.089375,11.185294,652
SHAPE01881,46.08933,11.185303,653
SHAPE01881,46.089325,11.18526,654
SHAPE01881,46.08931,11.185198,655
SHAPE01881,46.089275,11.185064,656
SHAPE01881,46.08924,11.184984,657
SHAPE01881,46.08918,11.184871,658
SHAPE01881,46.089127,11.184803,659
SHAPE01881,46.089046,11.184717,660
SHAPE01881,46.088936,11.184643,661
SHAPE01881,46.088856,11.184597,662
SHAPE01881,46.088825,11.184579,663
SHAPE01881,46.08857,11.184435,664
SHAPE01881,46.08857,11.184435,665
SHAPE01881,46.088467,11.184376,666
SHAPE01881,46.088413,11.184346,667
SHAPE01881,46.088364,11.184317,668
SHAPE01881,46.087715,11.183945,669
SHAPE01881,46.08681,11.183427,670
SHAPE01881,46.08681,11.183427,671
SHAPE01881,46.087715,11.183945,672
SHAPE01881,46.088364,11.184317,673
SHAPE01881,46.088413,11.184346,674
SHAPE01881,46.088467,11.184376,675
SHAPE01881,46.088825,11.184579,676
SHAPE01881,46.088856,11.184597,677
SHAPE01881,46.088936,11.184643,678
SHAPE01881,46.089046,11.184717,679
SHAPE01881,46.089127,11.184803,680
SHAPE01881,46.08918,11.184871,681
SHAPE01881,46.08924,11.184984,682
SHAPE01881,46.089275,11.185064,683
SHAPE01881,46.08931,11.185198,684
SHAPE01881,46.089325,11.18526,685
SHAPE01881,46.08933,11.185303,686
SHAPE01881,46.08929,11.18534,687
SHAPE01881,46.089268,11.185398,688
SHAPE01881,46.089264,11.185466,689
SHAPE01881,46.089283,11.185529,690
SHAPE01881,46.089317,11.185574,691
SHAPE01881,46.0893,11.185618,692
SHAPE01881,46.089275,11.185661,693
SHAPE01881,46.089275,11.185661,694
SHAPE01881,46.089252,11.1857,695
SHAPE01881,46.089153,11.185891,696
SHAPE01881,46.089104,11.185966,697
SHAPE01881,46.08895,11.186131,698
SHAPE01881,46.08881,11.186255,699
SHAPE01881,46.088764,11.18624,700
SHAPE01881,46.088726,11.186243,701
SHAPE01881,46.088676,11.186255,702
SHAPE01881,46.088596,11.186301,703
SHAPE01881,46.08838,11.186523,704
SHAPE01881,46.087997,11.186996,705
SHAPE01881,46.087887,11.187134,706
SHAPE01881,46.087757,11.187367,707
SHAPE01881,46.08758,11.187756,708
SHAPE01881,46.08685,11.189529,709
SHAPE01881,46.086628,11.189987,710
SHAPE01881,46.085552,11.191602,711
SHAPE01881,46.085472,11.191769,712
SHAPE01881,46.08523,11.192284,713
SHAPE01881,46.08481,11.19326,714
SHAPE01881,46.08412,11.194557,715
SHAPE01881,46.083878,11.195229,716
SHAPE01881,46.083828,11.19548,717
SHAPE01881,46.08377,11.196056,718
SHAPE01881,46.08377,11.196107,719
SHAPE01881,46.08376,11.196637,720
SHAPE01881,46.083748,11.19731,721
SHAPE01881,46.083748,11.197358,722
SHAPE01881,46.08371,11.197791,723
SHAPE01881,46.083675,11.198018,724
SHAPE01881,46.083664,11.198095,725
SHAPE01881,46.083496,11.199006,726
SHAPE01881,46.083492,11.199032,727
SHAPE01881,46.083492,11.199032,728
SHAPE01881,46.083473,11.199148,729
SHAPE01881,46.083405,11.199525,730
SHAPE01881,46.08332,11.19984,731
SHAPE01881,46.083305,11.199832,732
SHAPE01881,46.083286,11.19983,733
SHAPE01881,46.08327,11.199835,734
SHAPE01881,46.083252,11.199844,735
SHAPE01881,46.08324,11.199861,736
SHAPE01881,46.08323,11.19988,737
SHAPE01881,46.08322,11.199905,738
SHAPE01881,46.083218,11.199933,739
SHAPE01881,46.08322,11.199964,740
SHAPE01881,46.08323,11.199991,741
SHAPE01881,46.08324,11.200015,742
SHAPE01881,46.083256,11.200028,743
SHAPE01881,46.08327,11.200038,744
SHAPE01881,46.08329,11.200041,745
SHAPE01881,46.083313,11.200036,746
SHAPE01881,46.083336,11.200019,747
SHAPE01881,46.08335,11.199993,748
SHAPE01881,46.08342,11.200096,749
SHAPE01881,46.083504,11.200173,750
SHAPE01881,46.084007,11.200548,751
SHAPE01881,46.085022,11.201744,752
SHAPE01881,46.085384,11.202148,753
SHAPE01881,46.085854,11.202661,754
SHAPE01881,46.086243,11.20313,755
SHAPE01881,46.086407,11.203352,756
SHAPE01881,46.086514,11.203648,757
SHAPE01881,46.086548,11.203776,758
SHAPE01881,46.086575,11.203952,759
SHAPE01881,46.086597,11.204224,760
SHAPE01881,46.08662,11.204617,761
SHAPE01881,46.08666,11.204973,762
SHAPE01881,46.08677,11.205429,763
SHAPE01881,46.08687,11.205739,764
SHAPE01881,46.086906,11.205883,765
SHAPE01881,46.086945,11.205985,766
SHAPE01881,46.086987,11.206083,767
SHAPE01881,46.086994,11.206193,768
SHAPE01881,46.087032,11.20628,769
SHAPE01881,46.087074,11.206324,770
SHAPE01881,46.08712,11.206344,771
SHAPE01881,46.08718,11.206339,772
SHAPE01881,46.087254,11.206279,773
SHAPE01881,46.087288,11.206203,774
SHAPE01881,46.0873,11.206106,775
SHAPE01881,46.087288,11.206037,776
SHAPE01881,46.087296,11.205796,777
SHAPE01881,46.087364,11.205502,778
SHAPE01881,46.087418,11.2053,779
SHAPE01881,46.087505,11.205133,780
SHAPE01881,46.0876,11.20503,781
SHAPE01881,46.087746,11.204915,782
SHAPE01881,46.088573,11.204653,783
SHAPE01881,46.088802,11.204533,784
SHAPE01881,46.088917,11.204473,785
SHAPE01881,46.089684,11.204053,786
SHAPE01881,46.090176,11.203843,787
SHAPE01881,46.09043,11.203778,788
SHAPE01881,46.09047,11.203759,789
SHAPE01881,46.09072,11.203696,790
SHAPE01881,46.091022,11.203624,791
SHAPE01881,46.09147,11.203541,792
SHAPE01881,46.091766,11.203603,793
SHAPE01881,46.091965,11.203719,794
SHAPE01881,46.092182,11.203958,795
SHAPE01881,46.09233,11.204236,796
SHAPE01881,46.092674,11.205293,797
SHAPE01881,46.092796,11.205667,798
SHAPE01881,46.093166,11.206505,799
SHAPE01881,46.093334,11.206802,800
SHAPE01881,46.09351,11.207027,801
SHAPE01881,46.093613,11.207129,802
SHAPE01881,46.093727,11.207205,803
SHAPE01881,46.09393,11.207296,804
SHAPE01881,46.09421,11.207317,805
SHAPE01881,46.094456,11.207254,806
SHAPE01881,46.095196,11.207025,807
SHAPE01881,46.095844,11.206819,808
SHAPE01881,46.096115,11.206726,809
SHAPE01881,46.096306,11.206628,810
SHAPE01881,46.09661,11.206352,811
SHAPE01881,46.096966,11.205924,812
SHAPE01881,46.097076,11.205825,813
SHAPE01881,46.097187,11.205772,814
SHAPE01881,46.097324,11.205726,815
SHAPE01881,46.09747,11.20572,816
SHAPE01881,46.097683,11.205789,817
SHAPE01881,46.09785,11.205932,818
SHAPE01881,46.097973,11.20608,819
SHAPE01881,46.09804,11.206201,820
SHAPE01881,46.0982,11.206511,821
SHAPE01881,46.098324,11.206691,822
SHAPE01881,46.098442,11.206787,823
SHAPE01881,46.098534,11.206821,824
SHAPE01881,46.09863,11.206835,825
SHAPE01881,46.09878,11.206793,826
SHAPE01881,46.099197,11.206541,827
SHAPE01881,46.099354,11.206484,828
SHAPE01881,46.09951,11.206455,829
SHAPE01881,46.099815,11.206459,830
SHAPE01881,46.100056,11.206448,831
SHAPE01881,46.100586,11.206413,832
SHAPE01881,46.100853,11.206476,833
SHAPE01881,46.101147,11.2066,834
SHAPE01881,46.102486,11.20702,835
SHAPE01881,46.10357,11.207114,836
SHAPE01881,46.10478,11.207406,837
SHAPE01881,46.10502,11.207479,838
SHAPE01881,46.105244,11.207609,839
SHAPE01881,46.105396,11.207697,840
SHAPE01881,46.105534,11.207804,841
SHAPE01881,46.10588,11.208199,842
SHAPE01881,46.10615,11.208537,843
SHAPE01881,46.106297,11.208632,844
SHAPE01881,46.10646,11.20867,845
SHAPE01881,46.10668,11.208626,846
SHAPE01881,46.10688,11.208474,847
SHAPE01881,46.107224,11.208084,848
SHAPE01881,46.10739,11.207921,849
SHAPE01881,46.10761,11.207768,850
SHAPE01881,46.107914,11.20768,851
SHAPE01881,46.10823,11.207661,852
SHAPE01881,46.10847,11.207696,853
SHAPE01881,46.108673,11.207788,854
SHAPE01881,46.10895,11.207996,855
SHAPE01881,46.109154,11.208145,856
SHAPE01881,46.10967,11.208529,857
SHAPE01881,46.109833,11.208646,858
SHAPE01881,46.110878,11.209393,859
SHAPE01881,46.11127,11.20972,860
SHAPE01881,46.111607,11.210122,861
SHAPE01881,46.11182,11.210397,862
SHAPE01881,46.11182,11.210397,863
SHAPE01881,46.11198,11.210605,864
SHAPE01881,46.11214,11.210805,865
SHAPE01881,46.112526,11.211297,866
SHAPE01881,46.11283,11.21172,867
SHAPE01881,46.11308,11.212211,868
SHAPE01881,46.113873,11.214173,869
SHAPE01881,46.113987,11.214396,870
SHAPE01881,46.114147,11.214588,871
SHAPE01881,46.11433,11.214709,872
SHAPE01881,46.11515,11.214941,873
SHAPE01881,46.115345,11.215052,874
SHAPE01881,46.115414,11.215091,875
SHAPE01881,46.115627,11.215257,876
SHAPE01881,46.11584,11.215405,877
SHAPE01881,46.11624,11.215686,878
SHAPE01881,46.11643,11.215802,879
SHAPE01881,46.116646,11.215901,880
SHAPE01881,46.1171,11.216079,881
SHAPE01881,46.118084,11.21649,882
SHAPE01881,46.11832,11.216567,883
SHAPE01881,46.118534,11.216581,884
SHAPE01881,46.118935,11.216569,885
SHAPE01881,46.119328,11.216485,886
SHAPE01881,46.11948,11.216496,887
SHAPE01881,46.119488,11.216565,888
SHAPE01881,46.119507,11.216628,889
SHAPE01881,46.119545,11.216677,890
SHAPE01881,46.119587,11.216707,891
SHAPE01881,46.119633,11.216716,892
SHAPE01881,46.11968,11.216704,893
SHAPE01881,46.119717,11.216674,894
SHAPE01881,46.11975,11.216628,895
SHAPE01881,46.11977,11.216569,896
SHAPE01881,46.119778,11.216504,897
SHAPE01881,46.119774,11.216438,898
SHAPE01881,46.11975,11.216374,899
SHAPE01881,46.119717,11.216325,900
SHAPE01881,46.11967,11.216293,901
SHAPE01881,46.119625,11.216285,902
SHAPE01881,46.119576,11.216299,903
SHAPE01881,46.119522,11.216203,904
SHAPE01881,46.119476,11.216141,905
SHAPE01881,46.119415,11.216104,906
SHAPE01881,46.119312,11.216101,907
SHAPE01881,46.11914,11.216175,908
SHAPE01881,46.11914,11.216175,909
SHAPE01881,46.118916,11.216272,910
SHAPE01881,46.118732,11.2163,911
SHAPE01881,46.118557,11.216288,912
SHAPE01881,46.11831,11.216208,913
SHAPE01881,46.11749,11.215627,914
SHAPE01881,46.116703,11.215035,915
SHAPE01881,46.116104,11.214339,916
SHAPE01881,46.115974,11.21405,917
SHAPE01881,46.11595,11.213928,918
SHAPE01881,46.11591,11.213669,919
SHAPE01881,46.11577,11.212907,920
SHAPE01881,46.11573,11.2127,921
SHAPE01881,46.115753,11.212507,922
SHAPE01881,46.115845,11.212409,923
SHAPE01881,46.115955,11.212444,924
SHAPE01881,46.11646,11.213189,925
SHAPE01881,46.116714,11.213326,926
SHAPE01881,46.117004,11.213419,927
SHAPE01881,46.117245,11.213496,928
SHAPE01881,46.117496,11.213578,929
SHAPE01881,46.11766,11.213628,930
SHAPE01881,46.117798,11.213649,931
SHAPE01881,46.117905,11.213654,932
SHAPE01881,46.118,11.213635,933
SHAPE01881,46.118183,11.213573,934
SHAPE01881,46.11836,11.213441,935
SHAPE01881,46.11842,11.213366,936
SHAPE01881,46.118477,11.213299,937
SHAPE01881,46.118603,11.2131,938
SHAPE01881,46.118896,11.212584,939
SHAPE01881,46.118984,11.212436,940
SHAPE01881,46.119007,11.212391,941
SHAPE01881,46.11911,11.2121,942
SHAPE01881,46.119106,11.211945,943
SHAPE01881,46.1191,11.211823,944
SHAPE01881,46.11896,11.211521,945
SHAPE01881,46.11868,11.211151,946
SHAPE01881,46.11848,11.210748,947
SHAPE01881,46.118317,11.210121,948
SHAPE01881,46.11818,11.20965,949
SHAPE01881,46.118084,11.209278,950
SHAPE01881,46.118053,11.209065,951
SHAPE01881,46.118004,11.20874,952
SHAPE01881,46.118,11.208109,953
SHAPE01881,46.118,11.208109,954
SHAPE01881,46.118,11.207804,955
SHAPE01881,46.117996,11.207573,956
SHAPE01881,46.117935,11.207531,957
SHAPE01881,46.11785,11.207485,958
SHAPE01881,46.117714,11.207395,959
SHAPE01881,46.117336,11.207227,960
SHAPE01881,46.11716,11.206999,961
SHAPE01881,46.116955,11.206656,962
SHAPE01881,46.11695,11.206626,963
SHAPE01881,46.1169,11.206472,964
SHAPE01881,46.116886,11.206363,965
SHAPE01881,46.116905,11.206256,966
SHAPE01881,46.117,11.205976,967
SHAPE01881,46.117046,11.205892,968
SHAPE01881,46.11715,11.205673,969
SHAPE01881,46.11748,11.205678,970
SHAPE01881,46.11757,11.205661,971
SHAPE01881,46.117683,11.205647,972
SHAPE01881,46.117683,11.205647,973
SHAPE01881,46.117977,11.205608,974
SHAPE01881,46.118103,11.205593,975
SHAPE01881,46.118168,11.20556,976
SHAPE01881,46.11836,11.205482,977
SHAPE01881,46.1185,11.2055,978
SHAPE01881,46.11884,11.205588,979
SHAPE01881,46.118916,11.205656,980
SHAPE01881,46.118988,11.2058,981
SHAPE01881,46.1191,11.205997,982
SHAPE01881,46.119232,11.206265,983
SHAPE01881,46.119385,11.206572,984
SHAPE01881,46.119484,11.206796,985
SHAPE01881,46.11971,11.207474,986
SHAPE01881,46.119843,11.207723,987
SHAPE01881,46.120014,11.207981,988
SHAPE01881,46.120037,11.208014,989
SHAPE01881,46.120277,11.208417,990
SHAPE01882,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE01882,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE01882,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE01882,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE01882,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE01882,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE01882,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE01882,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE01882,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE01882,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE01882,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE01882,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE01882,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE01882,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE01882,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE01882,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE01882,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE01882,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE01882,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE01882,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE01882,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE01882,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE01882,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE01882,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE01882,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE01882,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE01882,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE01882,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE01882,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE01882,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE01882,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE01882,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE01882,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE01882,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE01882,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE01882,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE01882,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE01882,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE01882,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE01882,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE01882,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE01882,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE01882,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE01882,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE01882,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE01882,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE01882,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE01882,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE01882,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE01882,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE01882,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE01882,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE01882,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE01882,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE01882,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE01882,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE01882,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE01882,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE01882,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE01882,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE01882,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE01882,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE01882,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE01882,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE01882,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE01882,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE01882,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE01882,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE01882,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE01882,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE01882,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE01882,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE01882,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE01882,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE01882,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE01882,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE01882,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE01882,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE01882,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE01882,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE01882,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE01882,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE01882,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE01882,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE01882,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE01882,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE01882,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE01882,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE01882,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE01882,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE01882,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE01882,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE01882,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE01882,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE01882,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE01882,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE01882,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE01882,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE01882,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE01882,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE01882,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE01882,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE01882,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE01882,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE01882,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE01882,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE01882,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE01882,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE01882,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE01882,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE01882,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE01882,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE01882,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE01882,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE01882,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE01882,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE01882,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE01882,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE01882,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE01882,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE01882,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE01882,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE01882,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE01882,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE01882,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE01882,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE01882,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE01882,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE01882,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE01882,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE01882,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE01882,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE01882,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE01882,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE01882,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE01882,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE01882,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE01882,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE01882,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE01882,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE01882,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE01882,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE01882,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE01882,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE01882,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE01882,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE01882,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE01882,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE01882,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE01882,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE01882,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE01882,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE01882,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE01882,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE01882,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE01882,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE01882,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE01882,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE01882,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE01882,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE01882,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE01882,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE01882,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE01882,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE01882,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE01882,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE01882,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE01882,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE01882,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE01882,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE01882,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE01882,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE01882,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE01882,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE01882,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE01882,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE01882,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE01882,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE01882,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE01882,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE01882,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE01882,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE01882,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE01882,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE01882,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE01882,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE01882,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE01882,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE01882,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE01882,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE01882,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE01882,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE01882,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE01882,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE01882,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE01882,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE01882,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE01882,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE01882,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE01882,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE01882,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE01882,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE01882,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE01882,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE01882,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE01882,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE01882,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE01882,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE01882,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE01882,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE01882,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE01882,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE01882,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE01882,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE01882,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE01882,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE01882,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE01882,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE01882,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE01882,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE01882,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE01882,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE01882,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE01882,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE01882,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE01882,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE01882,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE01882,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE01882,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE01882,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE01882,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE01882,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE01882,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE01882,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE01882,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE01882,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE01882,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE01882,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE01882,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE01882,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE01882,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE01882,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE01882,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE01882,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE01882,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE01882,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE01882,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE01882,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE01882,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE01882,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE01882,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE01882,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE01882,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE01882,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE01882,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE01882,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE01882,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE01882,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE01882,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE01882,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE01882,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE01882,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE01882,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE01882,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE01882,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE01882,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE01882,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE01882,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE01882,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE01882,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE01882,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE01882,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE01882,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE01882,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE01882,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE01882,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE01882,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE01882,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE01882,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE01882,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE01882,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE01882,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE01882,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE01882,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE01882,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE01882,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE01882,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE01882,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE01882,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE01882,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE01882,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE01882,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE01882,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE01882,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE01882,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE01882,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE01882,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE01882,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE01882,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE01882,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE01882,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE01882,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE01882,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE01882,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE01882,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE01882,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE01882,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE01882,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE01882,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE01882,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE01882,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE01882,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE01882,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE01882,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE01882,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE01882,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE01882,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE01882,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE01882,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE01882,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE01882,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE01882,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE01882,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE01882,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE01882,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE01882,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE01882,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE01882,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE01882,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE01882,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE01882,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE01882,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE01882,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE01882,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE01882,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE01882,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE01882,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE01882,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE01882,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE01882,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE01882,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE01882,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE01882,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE01882,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE01882,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE01882,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE01882,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE01882,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE01882,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE01882,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE01882,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE01882,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE01882,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE01882,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE01882,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE01882,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE01882,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE01882,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE01882,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE01882,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE01882,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE01882,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE01882,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE01882,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE01882,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE01882,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE01882,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE01882,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE01882,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE01882,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE01882,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE01882,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE01882,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE01882,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE01882,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE01882,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE01882,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE01882,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE01882,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE01882,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE01882,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE01882,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE01882,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE01882,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE01882,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE01882,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE01882,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE01882,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE01882,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE01882,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE01882,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE01882,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE01882,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE01882,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE01882,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE01882,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE01882,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE01882,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE01882,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE01882,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE01882,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE01882,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE01882,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE01882,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE01882,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE01882,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE01882,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE01882,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE01882,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE01882,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE01882,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE01882,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE01882,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE01882,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE01882,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE01882,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE01882,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE01882,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE01882,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE01882,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE01882,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE01882,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE01882,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE01882,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE01882,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE01882,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE01882,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE01882,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE01882,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE01882,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE01882,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE01882,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE01882,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE01882,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE01882,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE01882,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE01882,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE01882,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE01882,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE01882,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE01882,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE01882,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE01882,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE01882,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE01882,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE01882,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE01882,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE01882,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE01882,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE01882,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE01882,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE01882,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE01882,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE01882,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE01882,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE01882,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE01882,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE01882,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE01882,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE01882,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE01882,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE01882,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE01882,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE01882,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE01882,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE01882,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE01882,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE01882,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE01882,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE01882,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE01882,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE01882,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE01882,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE01882,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE01882,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE01882,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE01882,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE01882,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE01882,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE01882,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE01882,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE01882,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE01882,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE01882,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE01882,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE01882,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE01882,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE01882,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE01882,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE01882,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE01882,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE01882,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE01882,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE01882,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE01882,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE01882,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE01882,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE01882,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE01882,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE01882,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE01882,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE01882,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE01882,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE01882,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE01882,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE01882,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE01882,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE01882,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE01882,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE01882,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE01882,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE01882,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE01882,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE01882,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE01882,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE01882,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE01882,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE01882,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE01882,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE01882,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE01882,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE01882,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE01882,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE01882,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE01882,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE01882,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE01882,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE01882,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE01882,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE01882,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE01882,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE01882,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE01882,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE01882,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE01882,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE01882,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE01882,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE01882,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE01882,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE01882,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE01882,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE01882,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE01882,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE01882,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE01882,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE01882,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE01882,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE01882,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE01882,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE01882,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE01882,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE01882,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE01882,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE01882,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE01882,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE01882,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE01882,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE01882,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE01882,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE01882,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE01882,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE01882,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE01882,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE01882,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE01882,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE01882,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE01882,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE01882,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE01882,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE01882,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE01882,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE01882,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE01882,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE01882,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE01882,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE01882,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE01882,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE01882,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE01882,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE01882,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE01882,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE01882,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE01882,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE01882,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE01882,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE01882,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE01882,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE01882,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE01882,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE01882,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE01882,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE01882,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE01882,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE01882,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE01882,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE01882,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE01882,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE01882,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE01882,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE01882,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE01882,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE01882,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE01882,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE01882,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE01882,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE01882,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE01882,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE01882,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE01882,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE01882,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE01882,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE01882,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE01882,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE01882,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE01882,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE01882,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE01882,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE01882,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE01882,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE01882,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE01882,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE01882,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE01882,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE01882,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE01882,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE01882,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE01882,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE01882,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE01882,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE01882,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE01882,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE01882,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE01882,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE01882,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE01882,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE01882,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE01882,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE01882,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE01882,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE01882,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE01882,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE01882,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE01882,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE01882,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE01882,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE01882,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE01882,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE01882,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE01882,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE01882,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE01882,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE01882,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE01882,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE01882,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE01882,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE01882,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE01882,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE01882,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE01882,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE01882,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE01882,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE01882,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE01882,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE01882,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE01882,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE01882,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE01882,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE01882,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE01882,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE01882,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE01882,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE01882,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE01882,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE01882,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE01882,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE01882,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE01882,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE01882,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE01882,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE01882,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE01882,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE01882,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE01882,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE01882,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE01882,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE01882,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE01882,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE01882,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE01882,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE01882,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE01882,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE01882,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE01882,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE01882,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE01882,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE01882,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE01882,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE01882,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE01882,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE01882,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE01882,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE01882,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE01882,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE01882,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE01882,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE01882,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE01882,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE01882,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE01882,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE01882,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE01882,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE01882,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE01882,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE01882,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE01882,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE01882,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE01882,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE01882,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE01882,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE01882,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE01882,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE01882,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE01882,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE01882,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE01882,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE01882,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE01882,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE01882,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE01882,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE01882,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE01882,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE01882,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE01882,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE01882,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE01882,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE01882,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE01882,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE01882,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE01882,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE01882,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE01882,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE01882,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE01882,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE01882,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE01882,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE01882,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE01882,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE01882,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE01882,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE01882,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE01882,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE01882,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE01882,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE01882,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE01882,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE01882,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE01882,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE01882,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE01882,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE01882,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE01882,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE01882,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE01882,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE01882,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE01882,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE01882,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE01882,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE01882,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE01882,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE01882,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE01882,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE01882,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE01882,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE01882,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE01882,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE01882,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE01882,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE01882,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE01882,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE01882,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE01882,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE01882,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE01882,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE01882,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE01882,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE01882,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE01882,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE01882,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE01882,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE01882,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE01882,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE01882,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE01882,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE01882,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE01882,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE01882,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE01882,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE01882,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE01882,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE01882,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE01882,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE01882,45.934044,11.22638,802
SHAPE01882,45.93391,11.226309,803
SHAPE01882,45.933735,11.226239,804
SHAPE01882,45.933514,11.226156,805
SHAPE01882,45.93334,11.226103,806
SHAPE01882,45.93326,11.226045,807
SHAPE01882,45.9332,11.225958,808
SHAPE01882,45.933136,11.225822,809
SHAPE01882,45.93312,11.22577,810
SHAPE01882,45.932945,11.225178,811
SHAPE01882,45.932873,11.225074,812
SHAPE01882,45.932743,11.224994,813
SHAPE01882,45.93259,11.224936,814
SHAPE01882,45.932278,11.2248,815
SHAPE01882,45.9322,11.224784,816
SHAPE01882,45.932137,11.224795,817
SHAPE01882,45.93207,11.224889,818
SHAPE01882,45.932026,11.22519,819
SHAPE01882,45.932003,11.225475,820
SHAPE01882,45.931984,11.225595,821
SHAPE01882,45.93196,11.22574,822
SHAPE01882,45.931942,11.225871,823
SHAPE01882,45.931877,11.225999,824
SHAPE01882,45.931824,11.226059,825
SHAPE01882,45.931774,11.226077,826
SHAPE01882,45.93173,11.226059,827
SHAPE01882,45.931644,11.225916,828
SHAPE01882,45.931614,11.225661,829
SHAPE01882,45.93157,11.225433,830
SHAPE01882,45.93145,11.225222,831
SHAPE01882,45.9313,11.225026,832
SHAPE01882,45.931095,11.224794,833
SHAPE01882,45.93095,11.22472,834
SHAPE01882,45.930748,11.224677,835
SHAPE01882,45.93054,11.22464,836
SHAPE01882,45.930454,11.224568,837
SHAPE01882,45.930416,11.224423,838
SHAPE01882,45.93047,11.224269,839
SHAPE01882,45.930588,11.224159,840
SHAPE01882,45.930794,11.224045,841
SHAPE01882,45.931,11.223913,842
SHAPE01882,45.931202,11.223792,843
SHAPE01882,45.931263,11.223735,844
SHAPE01882,45.931313,11.22366,845
SHAPE01882,45.931335,11.223529,846
SHAPE01882,45.93129,11.223465,847
SHAPE01882,45.93123,11.223436,848
SHAPE01882,45.931145,11.223437,849
SHAPE01882,45.931065,11.223462,850
SHAPE01882,45.93087,11.223509,851
SHAPE01882,45.930702,11.223543,852
SHAPE01882,45.930527,11.223563,853
SHAPE01882,45.93037,11.223523,854
SHAPE01882,45.93025,11.223328,855
SHAPE01882,45.93015,11.223123,856
SHAPE01882,45.929955,11.222634,857
SHAPE01882,45.92978,11.222123,858
SHAPE01882,45.929615,11.221651,859
SHAPE01882,45.929504,11.221437,860
SHAPE01882,45.929462,11.221355,861
SHAPE01882,45.929314,11.221197,862
SHAPE01882,45.92926,11.221143,863
SHAPE01882,45.929134,11.221042,864
SHAPE01882,45.929134,11.221042,865
SHAPE01882,45.929058,11.220981,866
SHAPE01882,45.92882,11.220803,867
SHAPE01882,45.928623,11.220551,868
SHAPE01882,45.92855,11.220349,869
SHAPE01882,45.928497,11.220238,870
SHAPE01882,45.928448,11.220103,871
SHAPE01882,45.928333,11.219926,872
SHAPE01882,45.928093,11.219856,873
SHAPE01882,45.92768,11.219782,874
SHAPE01882,45.927284,11.219735,875
SHAPE01882,45.92695,11.219648,876
SHAPE01882,45.926704,11.219426,877
SHAPE01882,45.926495,11.219206,878
SHAPE01882,45.926323,11.21908,879
SHAPE01882,45.926052,11.21909,880
SHAPE01882,45.925865,11.219072,881
SHAPE01882,45.925602,11.218967,882
SHAPE01882,45.92528,11.218739,883
SHAPE01882,45.925026,11.21857,884
SHAPE01882,45.9248,11.218449,885
SHAPE01882,45.924683,11.2183,886
SHAPE01882,45.92465,11.218104,887
SHAPE01882,45.924625,11.217831,888
SHAPE01882,45.92458,11.217592,889
SHAPE01882,45.924458,11.217259,890
SHAPE01882,45.92433,11.217053,891
SHAPE01882,45.92417,11.216866,892
SHAPE01882,45.923973,11.216746,893
SHAPE01882,45.923794,11.216625,894
SHAPE01882,45.923676,11.216562,895
SHAPE01882,45.923626,11.216494,896
SHAPE01882,45.923603,11.216402,897
SHAPE01882,45.92364,11.21631,898
SHAPE01882,45.92371,11.216258,899
SHAPE01882,45.92375,11.216267,900
SHAPE01882,45.92375,11.216267,901
SHAPE01882,45.923794,11.216275,902
SHAPE01882,45.923897,11.216361,903
SHAPE01882,45.924,11.216471,904
SHAPE01882,45.924114,11.216516,905
SHAPE01882,45.924244,11.216534,906
SHAPE01882,45.92438,11.216574,907
SHAPE01882,45.924515,11.216648,908
SHAPE01882,45.92467,11.216769,909
SHAPE01882,45.924835,11.216918,910
SHAPE01882,45.924984,11.217066,911
SHAPE01882,45.925133,11.217214,912
SHAPE01882,45.925236,11.217241,913
SHAPE01882,45.925434,11.217593,914
SHAPE01882,45.925674,11.217647,915
SHAPE01882,45.925884,11.217633,916
SHAPE01882,45.926067,11.217425,917
SHAPE01882,45.926186,11.217207,918
SHAPE01882,45.926178,11.21702,919
SHAPE01882,45.92606,11.216931,920
SHAPE01882,45.92579,11.216966,921
SHAPE01882,45.925694,11.216906,922
SHAPE01882,45.925648,11.216617,923
SHAPE01882,45.92561,11.216089,924
SHAPE01882,45.9255,11.215457,925
SHAPE01882,45.925484,11.215381,926
SHAPE01882,45.925472,11.214964,927
SHAPE01882,45.92546,11.214886,928
SHAPE01882,45.92546,11.214886,929
SHAPE01882,45.92534,11.214129,930
SHAPE01882,45.925148,11.213613,931
SHAPE01882,45.925102,11.213259,932
SHAPE01882,45.925102,11.212863,933
SHAPE01882,45.92507,11.212315,934
SHAPE01882,45.925045,11.212134,935
SHAPE01882,45.925034,11.212051,936
SHAPE01882,45.925034,11.212051,937
SHAPE01882,45.92493,11.211194,938
SHAPE01882,45.924908,11.21104,939
SHAPE01882,45.924892,11.210862,940
SHAPE01882,45.92494,11.210389,941
SHAPE01882,45.924923,11.210165,942
SHAPE01882,45.924854,11.209936,943
SHAPE01882,45.924812,11.209731,944
SHAPE01882,45.92475,11.20945,945
SHAPE01882,45.924713,11.209327,946
SHAPE01882,45.92467,11.209079,947
SHAPE01882,45.924667,11.208885,948
SHAPE01882,45.924587,11.208732,949
SHAPE01882,45.92447,11.208689,950
SHAPE01882,45.92429,11.208673,951
SHAPE01882,45.9241,11.208686,952
SHAPE01882,45.923977,11.208666,953
SHAPE01882,45.923862,11.208613,954
SHAPE01882,45.923775,11.208515,955
SHAPE01882,45.923664,11.208276,956
SHAPE01882,45.923595,11.208126,957
SHAPE01882,45.923515,11.208044,958
SHAPE01882,45.92341,11.208045,959
SHAPE01882,45.923336,11.20812,960
SHAPE01882,45.92321,11.208503,961
SHAPE01882,45.923134,11.208644,962
SHAPE01882,45.923023,11.208728,963
SHAPE01882,45.922905,11.208729,964
SHAPE01882,45.922768,11.208658,965
SHAPE01882,45.922226,11.207806,966
SHAPE01882,45.922077,11.207599,967
SHAPE01882,45.921883,11.207451,968
SHAPE01882,45.92161,11.207387,969
SHAPE01882,45.92145,11.20741,970
SHAPE01882,45.92099,11.207619,971
SHAPE01882,45.92078,11.207612,972
SHAPE01882,45.92062,11.207505,973
SHAPE01882,45.920006,11.206923,974
SHAPE01882,45.919857,11.206768,975
SHAPE01882,45.91973,11.2066,976
SHAPE01882,45.919624,11.206406,977
SHAPE01882,45.91955,11.206249,978
SHAPE01882,45.91945,11.20599,979
SHAPE01882,45.91945,11.20599,980
SHAPE01882,45.919445,11.205978,981
SHAPE01882,45.919003,11.204699,982
SHAPE01882,45.918766,11.204001,983
SHAPE01882,45.91824,11.202269,984
SHAPE01882,45.918106,11.201816,985
SHAPE01882,45.918064,11.201472,986
SHAPE01882,45.91813,11.201097,987
SHAPE01882,45.918255,11.200804,988
SHAPE01882,45.918434,11.200426,989
SHAPE01882,45.918625,11.19986,990
SHAPE01882,45.918793,11.199274,991
SHAPE01882,45.918938,11.198622,992
SHAPE01882,45.918957,11.198503,993
SHAPE01882,45.918995,11.198403,994
SHAPE01882,45.918995,11.198403,995
SHAPE01882,45.918957,11.198503,996
SHAPE01882,45.919132,11.197322,997
SHAPE01882,45.91923,11.196678,998
SHAPE01882,45.91928,11.196411,999
SHAPE01882,45.919373,11.196083,1000
SHAPE01882,45.91954,11.195451,1001
SHAPE01882,45.919647,11.195093,1002
SHAPE01882,45.919735,11.194906,1003
SHAPE01882,45.91994,11.194546,1004
SHAPE01882,45.920044,11.194364,1005
SHAPE01882,45.920135,11.194206,1006
SHAPE01882,45.920216,11.194056,1007
SHAPE01882,45.920296,11.193902,1008
SHAPE01882,45.920376,11.193748,1009
SHAPE01882,45.92045,11.193591,1010
SHAPE01882,45.920532,11.193421,1011
SHAPE01882,45.920597,11.193241,1012
SHAPE01882,45.920597,11.193241,1013
SHAPE01882,45.920635,11.193133,1014
SHAPE01882,45.92076,11.1928,1015
SHAPE01882,45.920815,11.192651,1016
SHAPE01882,45.920856,11.192533,1017
SHAPE01882,45.920902,11.192381,1018
SHAPE01882,45.92102,11.191979,1019
SHAPE01882,45.9211,11.191666,1020
SHAPE01882,45.92114,11.191483,1021
SHAPE01882,45.92114,11.19128,1022
SHAPE01882,45.921093,11.191045,1023
SHAPE01882,45.92103,11.190853,1024
SHAPE01882,45.920906,11.190502,1025
SHAPE01882,45.92088,11.190413,1026
SHAPE01882,45.920868,11.190384,1027
SHAPE01882,45.920826,11.19026,1028
SHAPE01882,45.920795,11.190167,1029
SHAPE01882,45.92076,11.190035,1030
SHAPE01882,45.920677,11.189825,1031
SHAPE01882,45.92058,11.189587,1032
SHAPE01882,45.920464,11.189276,1033
SHAPE01882,45.920387,11.189085,1034
SHAPE01882,45.920376,11.189054,1035
SHAPE01882,45.920376,11.189054,1036
SHAPE01882,45.920315,11.18886,1037
SHAPE01882,45.92026,11.18871,1038
SHAPE01882,45.92024,11.188571,1039
SHAPE01882,45.920204,11.188215,1040
SHAPE01882,45.92013,11.187757,1041
SHAPE01882,45.920124,11.187719,1042
SHAPE01882,45.92007,11.187442,1043
SHAPE01882,45.92002,11.187322,1044
SHAPE01882,45.91991,11.187106,1045
SHAPE01882,45.91968,11.186829,1046
SHAPE01882,45.919468,11.186598,1047
SHAPE01882,45.91933,11.186472,1048
SHAPE01882,45.91917,11.18637,1049
SHAPE01882,45.919064,11.186324,1050
SHAPE01882,45.918926,11.186298,1051
SHAPE01882,45.918774,11.186262,1052
SHAPE01882,45.918728,11.186241,1053
SHAPE01882,45.918728,11.186241,1054
SHAPE01882,45.918774,11.186262,1055
SHAPE01882,45.916874,11.186312,1056
SHAPE01882,45.916763,11.18633,1057
SHAPE01882,45.91643,11.186339,1058
SHAPE01882,45.916252,11.186321,1059
SHAPE01882,45.916073,11.186247,1060
SHAPE01882,45.915924,11.186152,1061
SHAPE01882,45.915646,11.185936,1062
SHAPE01882,45.915504,11.185819,1063
SHAPE01882,45.915268,11.185594,1064
SHAPE01882,45.91501,11.185336,1065
SHAPE01882,45.91487,11.185184,1066
SHAPE01882,45.91478,11.185071,1067
SHAPE01882,45.914707,11.184974,1068
SHAPE01882,45.91466,11.184909,1069
SHAPE01882,45.914616,11.184836,1070
SHAPE01882,45.914555,11.184728,1071
SHAPE01882,45.91449,11.184594,1072
SHAPE01882,45.914448,11.184474,1073
SHAPE01882,45.91441,11.184333,1074
SHAPE01882,45.914368,11.18417,1075
SHAPE01882,45.914375,11.184135,1076
SHAPE01882,45.914375,11.184107,1077
SHAPE01882,45.914375,11.184082,1078
SHAPE01882,45.914364,11.184032,1079
SHAPE01882,45.91434,11.18399,1080
SHAPE01882,45.91431,11.183962,1081
SHAPE01882,45.914295,11.183957,1082
SHAPE01882,45.914272,11.183949,1083
SHAPE01882,45.914253,11.183951,1084
SHAPE01882,45.914185,11.183867,1085
SHAPE01882,45.91409,11.183708,1086
SHAPE01882,45.914032,11.18355,1087
SHAPE01882,45.913963,11.183374,1088
SHAPE01882,45.913963,11.183374,1089
SHAPE01882,45.91389,11.18319,1090
SHAPE01882,45.91371,11.182745,1091
SHAPE01882,45.913555,11.182377,1092
SHAPE01882,45.913406,11.182068,1093
SHAPE01882,45.913227,11.181735,1094
SHAPE01882,45.91308,11.181428,1095
SHAPE01882,45.91294,11.181138,1096
SHAPE01882,45.912792,11.180842,1097
SHAPE01882,45.91275,11.180713,1098
SHAPE01882,45.912716,11.180564,1099
SHAPE01882,45.912685,11.18043,1100
SHAPE01882,45.91266,11.180287,1101
SHAPE01882,45.91264,11.180122,1102
SHAPE01882,45.91263,11.179968,1103
SHAPE01882,45.91262,11.179855,1104
SHAPE01882,45.91262,11.179747,1105
SHAPE01882,45.91263,11.179603,1106
SHAPE01882,45.91264,11.179433,1107
SHAPE01882,45.912655,11.17931,1108
SHAPE01882,45.912674,11.179224,1109
SHAPE01882,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE01882,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE01882,45.912758,11.178843,1112
SHAPE01882,45.91277,11.178655,1113
SHAPE01882,45.912804,11.178632,1114
SHAPE01882,45.91283,11.1786,1115
SHAPE01882,45.912853,11.17856,1116
SHAPE01882,45.912872,11.178514,1117
SHAPE01882,45.91288,11.178465,1118
SHAPE01882,45.912884,11.178412,1119
SHAPE01882,45.912876,11.178361,1120
SHAPE01882,45.91302,11.178267,1121
SHAPE01882,45.91312,11.178198,1122
SHAPE01882,45.91312,11.178198,1123
SHAPE01882,45.91302,11.178267,1124
SHAPE01882,45.912876,11.178361,1125
SHAPE01882,45.91287,11.178322,1126
SHAPE01882,45.912853,11.178285,1127
SHAPE01882,45.912834,11.178253,1128
SHAPE01882,45.91281,11.178226,1129
SHAPE01882,45.912785,11.178205,1130
SHAPE01882,45.912758,11.17819,1131
SHAPE01882,45.912792,11.178095,1132
SHAPE01882,45.912884,11.177961,1133
SHAPE01882,45.912907,11.177906,1134
SHAPE01882,45.91292,11.17785,1135
SHAPE01882,45.912956,11.177675,1136
SHAPE01882,45.913017,11.177323,1137
SHAPE01882,45.913094,11.176934,1138
SHAPE01882,45.913147,11.176578,1139
SHAPE01882,45.913197,11.176311,1140
SHAPE01882,45.91326,11.176038,1141
SHAPE01882,45.91331,11.175726,1142
SHAPE01882,45.913364,11.175403,1143
SHAPE01882,45.913383,11.174986,1144
SHAPE01882,45.913406,11.174565,1145
SHAPE01882,45.91343,11.174074,1146
SHAPE01882,45.913445,11.173607,1147
SHAPE01882,45.913445,11.173607,1148
SHAPE01882,45.91345,11.173525,1149
SHAPE01882,45.913456,11.173408,1150
SHAPE01882,45.913475,11.173007,1151
SHAPE01882,45.91349,11.172659,1152
SHAPE01882,45.913498,11.172407,1153
SHAPE01882,45.913517,11.172157,1154
SHAPE01882,45.913548,11.171912,1155
SHAPE01882,45.91359,11.171656,1156
SHAPE01882,45.913593,11.171627,1157
SHAPE01882,45.913612,11.171543,1158
SHAPE01882,45.913666,11.171172,1159
SHAPE01882,45.913708,11.170936,1160
SHAPE01882,45.91377,11.170608,1161
SHAPE01882,45.913773,11.170593,1162
SHAPE01882,45.913807,11.170342,1163
SHAPE01882,45.91383,11.170192,1164
SHAPE01882,45.91383,11.170192,1165
SHAPE01882,45.913807,11.170342,1166
SHAPE01882,45.913773,11.170593,1167
SHAPE01882,45.91377,11.170608,1168
SHAPE01882,45.913986,11.170755,1169
SHAPE01882,45.9142,11.170856,1170
SHAPE01882,45.914524,11.170999,1171
SHAPE01882,45.914738,11.171201,1172
SHAPE01882,45.9151,11.171683,1173
SHAPE01882,45.915348,11.172059,1174
SHAPE01882,45.915398,11.172099,1175
SHAPE01882,45.91545,11.172178,1176
SHAPE01882,45.915558,11.172263,1177
SHAPE01882,45.91563,11.172061,1178
SHAPE01882,45.91571,11.171937,1179
SHAPE01882,45.915848,11.171791,1180
SHAPE01882,45.91592,11.171583,1181
SHAPE01882,45.916077,11.171309,1182
SHAPE01882,45.91623,11.171019,1183
SHAPE01882,45.916435,11.170671,1184
SHAPE01882,45.916607,11.170156,1185
SHAPE01882,45.916683,11.169857,1186
SHAPE01882,45.916676,11.169819,1187
SHAPE01882,45.91671,11.169648,1188
SHAPE01882,45.916725,11.169552,1189
SHAPE01882,45.916782,11.16917,1190
SHAPE01882,45.91678,11.169103,1191
SHAPE01882,45.916817,11.168818,1192
SHAPE01882,45.91688,11.168534,1193
SHAPE01882,45.916916,11.168365,1194
SHAPE01882,45.916897,11.168281,1195
SHAPE01882,45.91692,11.167991,1196
SHAPE01882,45.916958,11.167814,1197
SHAPE01882,45.91704,11.167508,1198
SHAPE01882,45.917072,11.167401,1199
SHAPE01882,45.91719,11.166965,1200
SHAPE01882,45.91724,11.16678,1201
SHAPE01882,45.917248,11.166756,1202
SHAPE01882,45.917248,11.166756,1203
SHAPE01882,45.91738,11.166318,1204
SHAPE01882,45.917492,11.166013,1205
SHAPE01882,45.917606,11.165709,1206
SHAPE01882,45.9178,11.165002,1207
SHAPE01882,45.91802,11.164034,1208
SHAPE01882,45.918056,11.163849,1209
SHAPE01882,45.9181,11.163663,1210
SHAPE01882,45.91814,11.163486,1211
SHAPE01882,45.918335,11.162701,1212
SHAPE01882,45.91855,11.162183,1213
SHAPE01882,45.91855,11.162183,1214
SHAPE01882,45.91864,11.161955,1215
SHAPE01882,45.918766,11.161491,1216
SHAPE01882,45.91889,11.160582,1217
SHAPE01882,45.91907,11.159552,1218
SHAPE01882,45.919193,11.158734,1219
SHAPE01882,45.919422,11.157922,1220
SHAPE01882,45.91944,11.157815,1221
SHAPE01882,45.919434,11.157712,1222
SHAPE01882,45.919373,11.157581,1223
SHAPE01882,45.919262,11.157547,1224
SHAPE01882,45.919174,11.157596,1225
SHAPE01882,45.919037,11.157745,1226
SHAPE01882,45.918953,11.157819,1227
SHAPE01882,45.918953,11.157819,1228
SHAPE01882,45.918648,11.158089,1229
SHAPE01882,45.91847,11.158176,1230
SHAPE01882,45.918224,11.158296,1231
SHAPE01882,45.918034,11.158371,1232
SHAPE01882,45.91779,11.158429,1233
SHAPE01882,45.917477,11.158335,1234
SHAPE01882,45.91729,11.158291,1235
SHAPE01882,45.91717,11.1583,1236
SHAPE01882,45.916893,11.158477,1237
SHAPE01882,45.916645,11.158662,1238
SHAPE01882,45.916466,11.158701,1239
SHAPE01882,45.91636,11.158706,1240
SHAPE01882,45.91617,11.158594,1241
SHAPE01882,45.916008,11.158514,1242
SHAPE01882,45.915943,11.158333,1243
SHAPE01882,45.915813,11.158191,1244
SHAPE01882,45.91575,11.158168,1245
SHAPE01882,45.915653,11.158159,1246
SHAPE01882,45.91553,11.158223,1247
SHAPE01882,45.91537,11.15831,1248
SHAPE01882,45.91526,11.158379,1249
SHAPE01882,45.915092,11.158529,1250
SHAPE01882,45.914883,11.158722,1251
SHAPE01882,45.91467,11.158809,1252
SHAPE01882,45.91444,11.158851,1253
SHAPE01882,45.914227,11.158898,1254
SHAPE01882,45.914013,11.159026,1255
SHAPE01882,45.913807,11.15919,1256
SHAPE01882,45.91364,11.159368,1257
SHAPE01882,45.91352,11.159517,1258
SHAPE01882,45.91338,11.15976,1259
SHAPE01882,45.913258,11.159955,1260
SHAPE01882,45.913155,11.160064,1261
SHAPE01882,45.913044,11.160129,1262
SHAPE01882,45.91292,11.160158,1263
SHAPE01882,45.912815,11.160149,1264
SHAPE01882,45.912735,11.160085,1265
SHAPE01882,45.912643,11.159957,1266
SHAPE01882,45.912563,11.159738,1267
SHAPE01882,45.912518,11.159372,1268
SHAPE01882,45.91253,11.159224,1269
SHAPE01882,45.912556,11.158967,1270
SHAPE01882,45.912594,11.158587,1271
SHAPE01882,45.9127,11.15815,1272
SHAPE01882,45.91278,11.157891,1273
SHAPE01882,45.91283,11.157647,1274
SHAPE01882,45.91287,11.157429,1275
SHAPE01882,45.91287,11.15728,1276
SHAPE01882,45.91287,11.157215,1277
SHAPE01882,45.91288,11.157002,1278
SHAPE01882,45.91288,11.157002,1279
SHAPE01882,45.912884,11.156917,1280
SHAPE01882,45.912888,11.156746,1281
SHAPE01882,45.91288,11.156619,1282
SHAPE01882,45.912872,11.156509,1283
SHAPE01882,45.91286,11.156315,1284
SHAPE01882,45.91284,11.156137,1285
SHAPE01882,45.912792,11.155908,1286
SHAPE01882,45.91275,11.155725,1287
SHAPE01882,45.912712,11.155526,1288
SHAPE01882,45.91269,11.155368,1289
SHAPE01882,45.91268,11.155271,1290
SHAPE01882,45.91267,11.155044,1291
SHAPE01882,45.91269,11.154757,1292
SHAPE01882,45.9127,11.154498,1293
SHAPE01882,45.912754,11.154287,1294
SHAPE01882,45.91281,11.154085,1295
SHAPE01882,45.912857,11.153964,1296
SHAPE01882,45.912903,11.153837,1297
SHAPE01882,45.912994,11.153682,1298
SHAPE01882,45.913105,11.153626,1299
SHAPE01882,45.913227,11.153543,1300
SHAPE01882,45.913345,11.153454,1301
SHAPE01882,45.913475,11.153277,1302
SHAPE01882,45.913612,11.153008,1303
SHAPE01882,45.913727,11.152697,1304
SHAPE01882,45.913948,11.152264,1305
SHAPE01882,45.91418,11.151978,1306
SHAPE01882,45.914394,11.151699,1307
SHAPE01882,45.914627,11.151409,1308
SHAPE01882,45.91484,11.151261,1309
SHAPE01882,45.91507,11.151085,1310
SHAPE01882,45.91525,11.150946,1311
SHAPE01882,45.915436,11.15082,1312
SHAPE01882,45.91561,11.150677,1313
SHAPE01882,45.915916,11.150433,1314
SHAPE01882,45.916073,11.150323,1315
SHAPE01882,45.916294,11.150195,1316
SHAPE01882,45.916634,11.150065,1317
SHAPE01882,45.91675,11.150016,1318
SHAPE01882,45.91675,11.150016,1319
SHAPE01882,45.916897,11.149957,1320
SHAPE01882,45.91718,11.149838,1321
SHAPE01882,45.91748,11.149647,1322
SHAPE01882,45.91775,11.149397,1323
SHAPE01882,45.917973,11.149145,1324
SHAPE01882,45.91804,11.149023,1325
SHAPE01882,45.91809,11.148943,1326
SHAPE01882,45.91818,11.148837,1327
SHAPE01882,45.918327,11.148749,1328
SHAPE01882,45.91847,11.148661,1329
SHAPE01882,45.918568,11.148627,1330
SHAPE01882,45.918625,11.148561,1331
SHAPE01882,45.918636,11.148486,1332
SHAPE01882,45.918636,11.148382,1333
SHAPE01882,45.918583,11.148324,1334
SHAPE01882,45.918507,11.148298,1335
SHAPE01882,45.918415,11.148303,1336
SHAPE01882,45.91824,11.148387,1337
SHAPE01882,45.918118,11.148484,1338
SHAPE01882,45.918015,11.148572,1339
SHAPE01882,45.917866,11.148652,1340
SHAPE01882,45.917755,11.148694,1341
SHAPE01882,45.917645,11.148703,1342
SHAPE01882,45.917557,11.148673,1343
SHAPE01882,45.91747,11.14861,1344
SHAPE01882,45.91721,11.148556,1345
SHAPE01882,45.91707,11.148503,1346
SHAPE01882,45.91686,11.148499,1347
SHAPE01882,45.91664,11.148585,1348
SHAPE01882,45.916332,11.148663,1349
SHAPE01882,45.915665,11.148646,1350
SHAPE01882,45.915466,11.148669,1351
SHAPE01882,45.91526,11.148657,1352
SHAPE01882,45.914967,11.148673,1353
SHAPE01882,45.914696,11.148636,1354
SHAPE01882,45.91455,11.148577,1355
SHAPE01882,45.91448,11.148509,1356
SHAPE01882,45.914433,11.148387,1357
SHAPE01882,45.914425,11.14827,1358
SHAPE01882,45.914486,11.148121,1359
SHAPE01882,45.91458,11.148034,1360
SHAPE01882,45.914757,11.148042,1361
SHAPE01882,45.91491,11.148159,1362
SHAPE01882,45.91506,11.148232,1363
SHAPE01882,45.91518,11.148286,1364
SHAPE01882,45.915367,11.14829,1365
SHAPE01882,45.915558,11.148282,1366
SHAPE01882,45.915726,11.148216,1367
SHAPE01882,45.91597,11.148134,1368
SHAPE01882,45.91625,11.147982,1369
SHAPE01882,45.916363,11.147889,1370
SHAPE01882,45.91661,11.147756,1371
SHAPE01882,45.91687,11.147608,1372
SHAPE01882,45.917133,11.147465,1373
SHAPE01882,45.917416,11.147311,1374
SHAPE01882,45.917667,11.147133,1375
SHAPE01882,45.917904,11.146877,1376
SHAPE01882,45.918064,11.146672,1377
SHAPE01882,45.918167,11.146409,1378
SHAPE01882,45.91826,11.146245,1379
SHAPE01882,45.918407,11.146146,1380
SHAPE01882,45.918606,11.14613,1381
SHAPE01882,45.918743,11.146118,1382
SHAPE01882,45.918846,11.145973,1383
SHAPE01882,45.91892,11.145743,1384
SHAPE01882,45.918983,11.145456,1385
SHAPE01882,45.91902,11.145355,1386
SHAPE01882,45.91902,11.145355,1387
SHAPE01882,45.919075,11.145218,1388
SHAPE01882,45.919205,11.145094,1389
SHAPE01882,45.919342,11.144895,1390
SHAPE01882,45.91946,11.144711,1391
SHAPE01882,45.919518,11.144584,1392
SHAPE01882,45.919594,11.144346,1393
SHAPE01882,45.91968,11.144051,1394
SHAPE01882,45.91979,11.143799,1395
SHAPE01882,45.92004,11.143516,1396
SHAPE01882,45.92021,11.143324,1397
SHAPE01882,45.920364,11.143148,1398
SHAPE01882,45.920525,11.142993,1399
SHAPE01882,45.920692,11.142864,1400
SHAPE01882,45.920807,11.142806,1401
SHAPE01882,45.92094,11.142731,1402
SHAPE01882,45.921062,11.142691,1403
SHAPE01882,45.921146,11.142648,1404
SHAPE01882,45.921185,11.142571,1405
SHAPE01882,45.92119,11.142475,1406
SHAPE01882,45.921165,11.142377,1407
SHAPE01882,45.92108,11.142321,1408
SHAPE01882,45.920956,11.142356,1409
SHAPE01882,45.92083,11.14244,1410
SHAPE01882,45.92062,11.142563,1411
SHAPE01882,45.920334,11.142735,1412
SHAPE01882,45.920135,11.142782,1413
SHAPE01882,45.919907,11.142858,1414
SHAPE01882,45.919643,11.142934,1415
SHAPE01882,45.91945,11.143007,1416
SHAPE01882,45.91936,11.143043,1417
SHAPE01882,45.919266,11.143095,1418
SHAPE01882,45.919147,11.143153,1419
SHAPE01882,45.91902,11.143237,1420
SHAPE01882,45.91893,11.143318,1421
SHAPE01882,45.918835,11.143385,1422
SHAPE01882,45.91872,11.143488,1423
SHAPE01882,45.918648,11.143581,1424
SHAPE01882,45.9186,11.143679,1425
SHAPE01882,45.91854,11.143759,1426
SHAPE01882,45.918503,11.143813,1427
SHAPE01882,45.918415,11.143759,1428
SHAPE01882,45.918365,11.143691,1429
SHAPE01882,45.918343,11.143583,1430
SHAPE01882,45.918335,11.143459,1431
SHAPE01882,45.91837,11.143368,1432
SHAPE01882,45.918453,11.14328,1433
SHAPE01882,45.91855,11.143184,1434
SHAPE01882,45.918655,11.143081,1435
SHAPE01882,45.918766,11.142984,1436
SHAPE01882,45.918888,11.142857,1437
SHAPE01882,45.91899,11.142682,1438
SHAPE01882,45.919106,11.142475,1439
SHAPE01882,45.919212,11.142262,1440
SHAPE01882,45.91935,11.142046,1441
SHAPE01882,45.919407,11.141989,1442
SHAPE01882,45.91947,11.141917,1443
SHAPE01882,45.919563,11.141852,1444
SHAPE01882,45.91969,11.141793,1445
SHAPE01882,45.91976,11.141728,1446
SHAPE01882,45.919815,11.141644,1447
SHAPE01882,45.919846,11.14159,1448
SHAPE01882,45.919846,11.14159,1449
SHAPE01882,45.919884,11.141528,1450
SHAPE01882,45.91992,11.141352,1451
SHAPE01882,45.919975,11.141097,1452
SHAPE01882,45.920017,11.140948,1453
SHAPE01882,45.920135,11.14069,1454
SHAPE01882,45.920288,11.140467,1455
SHAPE01882,45.92042,11.140279,1456
SHAPE01882,45.920563,11.140059,1457
SHAPE01882,45.92077,11.139729,1458
SHAPE01882,45.92095,11.139366,1459
SHAPE01882,45.921085,11.139055,1460
SHAPE01882,45.921272,11.138724,1461
SHAPE01882,45.921482,11.138342,1462
SHAPE01882,45.921654,11.138086,1463
SHAPE01882,45.921795,11.137824,1464
SHAPE01882,45.921936,11.137589,1465
SHAPE01882,45.92205,11.137397,1466
SHAPE01882,45.92218,11.137278,1467
SHAPE01882,45.922375,11.137194,1468
SHAPE01882,45.922558,11.137142,1469
SHAPE01882,45.922768,11.137062,1470
SHAPE01882,45.922955,11.137031,1471
SHAPE01882,45.922997,11.136997,1472
SHAPE01882,45.923103,11.136919,1473
SHAPE01882,45.92321,11.136879,1474
SHAPE01882,45.923244,11.136744,1475
SHAPE01882,45.92321,11.136564,1476
SHAPE01882,45.92316,11.136305,1477
SHAPE01882,45.923096,11.136114,1478
SHAPE01882,45.923016,11.135922,1479
SHAPE01882,45.922985,11.135763,1480
SHAPE01882,45.922962,11.135612,1481
SHAPE01882,45.922955,11.135524,1482
SHAPE01882,45.922916,11.135444,1483
SHAPE01882,45.922844,11.135444,1484
SHAPE01882,45.922764,11.135511,1485
SHAPE01882,45.922703,11.135595,1486
SHAPE01882,45.92267,11.135763,1487
SHAPE01882,45.922665,11.135802,1488
SHAPE01882,45.922665,11.135802,1489
SHAPE01882,45.92265,11.135939,1490
SHAPE01882,45.9226,11.136062,1491
SHAPE01882,45.922462,11.136098,1492
SHAPE01882,45.92231,11.136065,1493
SHAPE01882,45.922146,11.13607,1494
SHAPE01882,45.921936,11.136014,1495
SHAPE01882,45.921764,11.13599,1496
SHAPE01882,45.92156,11.135986,1497
SHAPE01882,45.92133,11.136042,1498
SHAPE01882,45.921196,11.136153,1499
SHAPE01882,45.921093,11.136299,1500
SHAPE01882,45.92097,11.1365,1501
SHAPE01882,45.92084,11.13666,1502
SHAPE01882,45.92066,11.136875,1503
SHAPE01882,45.920486,11.137062,1504
SHAPE01882,45.920315,11.137194,1505
SHAPE01882,45.920082,11.137433,1506
SHAPE01882,45.91994,11.137645,1507
SHAPE01882,45.919807,11.137843,1508
SHAPE01882,45.91977,11.137921,1509
SHAPE01882,45.91969,11.138083,1510
SHAPE01882,45.919548,11.138267,1511
SHAPE01882,45.919403,11.138282,1512
SHAPE01882,45.919308,11.138247,1513
SHAPE01882,45.919197,11.138214,1514
SHAPE01882,45.919094,11.13817,1515
SHAPE01882,45.918953,11.138163,1516
SHAPE01882,45.9188,11.138258,1517
SHAPE01882,45.918568,11.13837,1518
SHAPE01882,45.918304,11.138517,1519
SHAPE01882,45.918118,11.138651,1520
SHAPE01882,45.917988,11.138761,1521
SHAPE01882,45.917866,11.138851,1522
SHAPE01882,45.91772,11.138904,1523
SHAPE01882,45.917576,11.138924,1524
SHAPE01882,45.917477,11.138939,1525
SHAPE01882,45.917343,11.139015,1526
SHAPE01882,45.917282,11.139078,1527
SHAPE01882,45.917187,11.139174,1528
SHAPE01882,45.917072,11.139256,1529
SHAPE01882,45.91703,11.139279,1530
SHAPE01882,45.916924,11.139288,1531
SHAPE01882,45.916794,11.139306,1532
SHAPE01882,45.916706,11.139318,1533
SHAPE01882,45.91659,11.139302,1534
SHAPE01882,45.916527,11.139251,1535
SHAPE01882,45.916496,11.139187,1536
SHAPE01882,45.9165,11.139091,1537
SHAPE01882,45.916534,11.138872,1538
SHAPE01882,45.91642,11.138914,1539
SHAPE01882,45.91642,11.138914,1540
SHAPE01882,45.916534,11.138872,1541
SHAPE01882,45.916607,11.138833,1542
SHAPE01882,45.91673,11.138766,1543
SHAPE01882,45.91682,11.138737,1544
SHAPE01882,45.9169,11.138757,1545
SHAPE01882,45.91699,11.138721,1546
SHAPE01882,45.917038,11.138647,1547
SHAPE01882,45.917088,11.138566,1548
SHAPE01882,45.91713,11.138449,1549
SHAPE01882,45.917183,11.138371,1550
SHAPE01882,45.9173,11.138248,1551
SHAPE01882,45.91739,11.138142,1552
SHAPE01882,45.917446,11.138064,1553
SHAPE01882,45.91749,11.138015,1554
SHAPE01882,45.91755,11.137911,1555
SHAPE01882,45.917606,11.1378,1556
SHAPE01882,45.91767,11.13768,1557
SHAPE01882,45.91784,11.137362,1558
SHAPE01882,45.918,11.137034,1559
SHAPE01882,45.918186,11.13672,1560
SHAPE01882,45.918354,11.136473,1561
SHAPE01882,45.918526,11.136281,1562
SHAPE01882,45.91871,11.135998,1563
SHAPE01882,45.918903,11.135652,1564
SHAPE01882,45.91912,11.135301,1565
SHAPE01882,45.91928,11.135074,1566
SHAPE01882,45.91944,11.134767,1567
SHAPE01882,45.919586,11.134467,1568
SHAPE01882,45.919643,11.134269,1569
SHAPE01882,45.919704,11.134068,1570
SHAPE01882,45.919792,11.133778,1571
SHAPE01882,45.919876,11.133547,1572
SHAPE01882,45.91994,11.133311,1573
SHAPE01882,45.919994,11.133186,1574
SHAPE01882,45.919975,11.133084,1575
SHAPE01882,45.919914,11.133057,1576
SHAPE01882,45.919846,11.133128,1577
SHAPE01882,45.919777,11.133304,1578
SHAPE01882,45.919727,11.133439,1579
SHAPE01882,45.91966,11.133622,1580
SHAPE01882,45.9196,11.13377,1581
SHAPE01882,45.91952,11.133929,1582
SHAPE01882,45.919415,11.134045,1583
SHAPE01882,45.919277,11.134112,1584
SHAPE01882,45.919113,11.134165,1585
SHAPE01882,45.918888,11.134253,1586
SHAPE01882,45.91821,11.134535,1587
SHAPE01882,45.918076,11.134602,1588
SHAPE01882,45.917862,11.134715,1589
SHAPE01882,45.91763,11.134794,1590
SHAPE01882,45.917507,11.134871,1591
SHAPE01882,45.91732,11.13508,1592
SHAPE01882,45.917168,11.135249,1593
SHAPE01882,45.91706,11.135356,1594
SHAPE01882,45.916985,11.135381,1595
SHAPE01882,45.916912,11.135381,1596
SHAPE01882,45.916866,11.135341,1597
SHAPE01882,45.916843,11.135249,1598
SHAPE01882,45.91684,11.135145,1599
SHAPE01882,45.916855,11.135039,1600
SHAPE01882,45.91693,11.134938,1601
SHAPE01882,45.916977,11.134899,1602
SHAPE01882,45.916977,11.134899,1603
SHAPE01882,45.917057,11.13483,1604
SHAPE01882,45.917225,11.134679,1605
SHAPE01882,45.917385,11.134545,1606
SHAPE01882,45.917454,11.13446,1607
SHAPE01882,45.91753,11.134351,1608
SHAPE01882,45.917583,11.134249,1609
SHAPE01882,45.91762,11.134071,1610
SHAPE01882,45.91768,11.133823,1611
SHAPE01882,45.917763,11.133721,1612
SHAPE01882,45.917923,11.133643,1613
SHAPE01882,45.918095,11.133522,1614
SHAPE01882,45.91819,11.133448,1615
SHAPE01882,45.918247,11.133384,1616
SHAPE01882,45.918446,11.133174,1617
SHAPE01882,45.9186,11.133018,1618
SHAPE01882,45.9187,11.132807,1619
SHAPE01882,45.918743,11.132627,1620
SHAPE01882,45.91878,11.132092,1621
SHAPE01882,45.918873,11.131859,1622
SHAPE01882,45.91901,11.131663,1623
SHAPE01882,45.91919,11.131422,1624
SHAPE01882,45.919353,11.131179,1625
SHAPE01882,45.919548,11.13088,1626
SHAPE01882,45.91976,11.130566,1627
SHAPE01882,45.919937,11.130299,1628
SHAPE01882,45.92006,11.130191,1629
SHAPE01882,45.920197,11.130143,1630
SHAPE01882,45.920338,11.130186,1631
SHAPE01882,45.920483,11.130095,1632
SHAPE01882,45.920578,11.12982,1633
SHAPE01882,45.92064,11.129717,1634
SHAPE01882,45.920685,11.12956,1635
SHAPE01882,45.92079,11.129414,1636
SHAPE01882,45.92089,11.12921,1637
SHAPE01882,45.921337,11.128843,1638
SHAPE01882,45.92144,11.128633,1639
SHAPE01882,45.921448,11.128525,1640
SHAPE01882,45.92156,11.128342,1641
SHAPE01882,45.921593,11.128293,1642
SHAPE01882,45.921707,11.128186,1643
SHAPE01882,45.921772,11.128122,1644
SHAPE01882,45.921852,11.128154,1645
SHAPE01882,45.921932,11.128214,1646
SHAPE01882,45.922005,11.128333,1647
SHAPE01882,45.92207,11.128485,1648
SHAPE01882,45.92207,11.128664,1649
SHAPE01882,45.92198,11.128796,1650
SHAPE01882,45.921898,11.128967,1651
SHAPE01882,45.92183,11.12913,1652
SHAPE01882,45.92182,11.12927,1653
SHAPE01882,45.92188,11.12939,1654
SHAPE01882,45.922035,11.129513,1655
SHAPE01882,45.922253,11.129572,1656
SHAPE01882,45.922474,11.129669,1657
SHAPE01882,45.92272,11.129684,1658
SHAPE01882,45.922832,11.129753,1659
SHAPE01882,45.923004,11.129803,1660
SHAPE01882,45.923237,11.129878,1661
SHAPE01882,45.923412,11.12998,1662
SHAPE01882,45.923573,11.130043,1663
SHAPE01882,45.92384,11.129986,1664
SHAPE01882,45.924046,11.12993,1665
SHAPE01882,45.9241,11.12988,1666
SHAPE01882,45.924202,11.12987,1667
SHAPE01882,45.924397,11.12987,1668
SHAPE01882,45.92452,11.129903,1669
SHAPE01882,45.92472,11.129946,1670
SHAPE01882,45.92478,11.129952,1671
SHAPE01882,45.924873,11.129907,1672
SHAPE01882,45.9249,11.129845,1673
SHAPE01882,45.924934,11.12977,1674
SHAPE01882,45.924953,11.129616,1675
SHAPE01882,45.92491,11.129523,1676
SHAPE01882,45.924866,11.129419,1677
SHAPE01882,45.92465,11.129145,1678
SHAPE01882,45.92446,11.129067,1679
SHAPE01882,45.92419,11.128999,1680
SHAPE01882,45.92396,11.129007,1681
SHAPE01882,45.923805,11.128999,1682
SHAPE01882,45.92367,11.128971,1683
SHAPE01882,45.9236,11.128932,1684
SHAPE01882,45.923534,11.128831,1685
SHAPE01882,45.923508,11.128721,1686
SHAPE01882,45.923508,11.128581,1687
SHAPE01882,45.923508,11.128465,1688
SHAPE01882,45.92348,11.12834,1689
SHAPE01882,45.923386,11.128208,1690
SHAPE01882,45.923275,11.128091,1691
SHAPE01882,45.923187,11.127951,1692
SHAPE01882,45.923134,11.127756,1693
SHAPE01882,45.923107,11.127437,1694
SHAPE01882,45.9231,11.127064,1695
SHAPE01882,45.923126,11.126783,1696
SHAPE01882,45.923145,11.126526,1697
SHAPE01882,45.923187,11.126316,1698
SHAPE01882,45.923172,11.126199,1699
SHAPE01882,45.92311,11.125957,1700
SHAPE01882,45.923058,11.125755,1701
SHAPE01882,45.922985,11.125561,1702
SHAPE01882,45.922943,11.125374,1703
SHAPE01882,45.922928,11.125172,1704
SHAPE01882,45.922993,11.124884,1705
SHAPE01882,45.923058,11.124603,1706
SHAPE01882,45.923164,11.124455,1707
SHAPE01882,45.923264,11.1243,1708
SHAPE01882,45.923447,11.124167,1709
SHAPE01882,45.923603,11.123988,1710
SHAPE01882,45.923706,11.123693,1711
SHAPE01882,45.923794,11.12335,1712
SHAPE01882,45.923874,11.123078,1713
SHAPE01882,45.923954,11.122916,1714
SHAPE01882,45.924015,11.122778,1715
SHAPE01882,45.92405,11.122643,1716
SHAPE01882,45.924053,11.122543,1717
SHAPE01882,45.92402,11.122345,1718
SHAPE01882,45.92396,11.122165,1719
SHAPE01882,45.923923,11.121996,1720
SHAPE01882,45.92395,11.121792,1721
SHAPE01882,45.924046,11.121605,1722
SHAPE01882,45.92416,11.121414,1723
SHAPE01882,45.924244,11.121299,1724
SHAPE01882,45.924374,11.121064,1725
SHAPE01882,45.924503,11.120911,1726
SHAPE01882,45.92466,11.12083,1727
SHAPE01882,45.924816,11.120733,1728
SHAPE01882,45.924965,11.120631,1729
SHAPE01882,45.925064,11.120534,1730
SHAPE01882,45.92512,11.120481,1731
SHAPE01882,45.925137,11.120461,1732
SHAPE01882,45.925137,11.120461,1733
SHAPE01882,45.925198,11.120373,1734
SHAPE01882,45.925304,11.120199,1735
SHAPE01882,45.92543,11.120038,1736
SHAPE01882,45.925705,11.119823,1737
SHAPE01882,45.926094,11.119511,1738
SHAPE01882,45.92643,11.119308,1739
SHAPE01882,45.926586,11.119139,1740
SHAPE01882,45.926865,11.11878,1741
SHAPE01882,45.927006,11.11861,1742
SHAPE01882,45.927082,11.118507,1743
SHAPE01882,45.927082,11.118507,1744
SHAPE01882,45.92715,11.118413,1745
SHAPE01882,45.92727,11.118237,1746
SHAPE01882,45.927322,11.118159,1747
SHAPE01882,45.92743,11.118094,1748
SHAPE01882,45.927555,11.118074,1749
SHAPE01882,45.92771,11.118098,1750
SHAPE01882,45.927788,11.118052,1751
SHAPE01882,45.927834,11.117938,1752
SHAPE01882,45.927845,11.117794,1753
SHAPE01882,45.927837,11.117571,1754
SHAPE01882,45.927856,11.117255,1755
SHAPE01882,45.927902,11.116925,1756
SHAPE01882,45.92797,11.116722,1757
SHAPE01882,45.928043,11.11664,1758
SHAPE01882,45.928185,11.116417,1759
SHAPE01882,45.928326,11.116128,1760
SHAPE01882,45.928463,11.115749,1761
SHAPE01882,45.928665,11.115341,1762
SHAPE01882,45.928883,11.115094,1763
SHAPE01882,45.929073,11.114926,1764
SHAPE01882,45.929253,11.11486,1765
SHAPE01882,45.929436,11.114799,1766
SHAPE01882,45.92957,11.114668,1767
SHAPE01882,45.92972,11.114372,1768
SHAPE01882,45.92989,11.114132,1769
SHAPE01882,45.93006,11.113909,1770
SHAPE01882,45.930115,11.113703,1771
SHAPE01882,45.930103,11.113537,1772
SHAPE01882,45.930016,11.113309,1773
SHAPE01882,45.92995,11.113158,1774
SHAPE01882,45.929974,11.112913,1775
SHAPE01882,45.930084,11.112659,1776
SHAPE01882,45.93015,11.112293,1777
SHAPE01882,45.930195,11.112063,1778
SHAPE01882,45.93015,11.111889,1779
SHAPE01882,45.930103,11.111781,1780
SHAPE01882,45.930004,11.111716,1781
SHAPE01882,45.92989,11.111653,1782
SHAPE01882,45.92981,11.11155,1783
SHAPE01882,45.929737,11.11135,1784
SHAPE01882,45.92968,11.111168,1785
SHAPE01882,45.92965,11.110982,1786
SHAPE01882,45.92967,11.110807,1787
SHAPE01882,45.92974,11.110597,1788
SHAPE01882,45.929737,11.110424,1789
SHAPE01882,45.92963,11.110237,1790
SHAPE01882,45.929432,11.109752,1791
SHAPE01882,45.92937,11.109607,1792
SHAPE01882,45.929234,11.109286,1793
SHAPE01882,45.929043,11.108896,1794
SHAPE01882,45.928802,11.108571,1795
SHAPE01882,45.928608,11.108247,1796
SHAPE01882,45.928482,11.108048,1797
SHAPE01882,45.92845,11.107952,1798
SHAPE01882,45.92848,11.107844,1799
SHAPE01882,45.928535,11.107681,1800
SHAPE01882,45.92862,11.107508,1801
SHAPE01882,45.92874,11.107291,1802
SHAPE01882,45.928833,11.107044,1803
SHAPE01882,45.928936,11.106744,1804
SHAPE01882,45.929028,11.106449,1805
SHAPE01882,45.929054,11.106287,1806
SHAPE01882,45.929146,11.106167,1807
SHAPE01882,45.929253,11.106094,1808
SHAPE01882,45.92936,11.105963,1809
SHAPE01882,45.929394,11.105836,1810
SHAPE01882,45.929398,11.105614,1811
SHAPE01882,45.929413,11.105253,1812
SHAPE01882,45.929417,11.105037,1813
SHAPE01882,45.929375,11.10485,1814
SHAPE01882,45.929314,11.104688,1815
SHAPE01882,45.92926,11.104484,1816
SHAPE01882,45.929222,11.104225,1817
SHAPE01882,45.929245,11.104098,1818
SHAPE01882,45.929287,11.104006,1819
SHAPE01882,45.92935,11.103855,1820
SHAPE01882,45.929375,11.103841,1821
SHAPE01882,45.92962,11.103893,1822
SHAPE01882,45.929733,11.103923,1823
SHAPE01882,45.92981,11.103948,1824
SHAPE01882,45.92988,11.103955,1825
SHAPE01882,45.929935,11.10393,1826
SHAPE01882,45.930004,11.103937,1827
SHAPE01882,45.93001,11.103912,1828
SHAPE01882,45.930016,11.103762,1829
SHAPE01882,45.92996,11.103678,1830
SHAPE01882,45.929874,11.103587,1831
SHAPE01882,45.929783,11.103492,1832
SHAPE01882,45.929695,11.103335,1833
SHAPE01882,45.929638,11.103206,1834
SHAPE01882,45.92962,11.103028,1835
SHAPE01882,45.929623,11.102772,1836
SHAPE01882,45.929646,11.102624,1837
SHAPE01882,45.929714,11.10236,1838
SHAPE01882,45.929817,11.10212,1839
SHAPE01882,45.93,11.101934,1840
SHAPE01882,45.93009,11.101862,1841
SHAPE01882,45.93018,11.101796,1842
SHAPE01882,45.930393,11.101604,1843
SHAPE01882,45.93066,11.101369,1844
SHAPE01882,45.930897,11.101099,1845
SHAPE01882,45.93104,11.100841,1846
SHAPE01882,45.931072,11.10076,1847
SHAPE01882,45.931225,11.100378,1848
SHAPE01882,45.931393,11.099988,1849
SHAPE01882,45.93165,11.099381,1850
SHAPE01882,45.931847,11.098897,1851
SHAPE01882,45.93194,11.098677,1852
SHAPE01882,45.932003,11.098522,1853
SHAPE01882,45.932102,11.098306,1854
SHAPE01882,45.93217,11.098164,1855
SHAPE01882,45.932198,11.098116,1856
SHAPE01882,45.932323,11.097893,1857
SHAPE01882,45.932438,11.097713,1858
SHAPE01882,45.932568,11.097497,1859
SHAPE01882,45.932793,11.097125,1860
SHAPE01882,45.933037,11.096728,1861
SHAPE01882,45.933037,11.096728,1862
SHAPE01882,45.933052,11.096702,1863
SHAPE01882,45.93314,11.096542,1864
SHAPE01882,45.93339,11.096136,1865
SHAPE01882,45.93346,11.096067,1866
SHAPE01882,45.933517,11.096013,1867
SHAPE01882,45.933605,11.095953,1868
SHAPE01882,45.93367,11.095915,1869
SHAPE01882,45.933758,11.095883,1870
SHAPE01882,45.933857,11.095872,1871
SHAPE01882,45.93395,11.095874,1872
SHAPE01882,45.934086,11.095867,1873
SHAPE01882,45.93417,11.095883,1874
SHAPE01882,45.93417,11.095883,1875
SHAPE01882,45.934086,11.095867,1876
SHAPE01882,45.93365,11.095775,1877
SHAPE01882,45.933582,11.095753,1878
SHAPE01882,45.93355,11.095739,1879
SHAPE01882,45.933514,11.095724,1880
SHAPE01882,45.933437,11.095688,1881
SHAPE01882,45.933308,11.09562,1882
SHAPE01882,45.933235,11.095568,1883
SHAPE01882,45.933197,11.095541,1884
SHAPE01882,45.9326,11.095119,1885
SHAPE01882,45.93196,11.09464,1886
SHAPE01882,45.931404,11.094213,1887
SHAPE01882,45.931286,11.094119,1888
SHAPE01882,45.930885,11.093806,1889
SHAPE01882,45.9305,11.09352,1890
SHAPE01882,45.930355,11.09341,1891
SHAPE01882,45.930065,11.093224,1892
SHAPE01882,45.930023,11.093196,1893
SHAPE01882,45.930016,11.093191,1894
SHAPE01882,45.92992,11.093133,1895
SHAPE01882,45.929897,11.093128,1896
SHAPE01882,45.92982,11.093109,1897
SHAPE01882,45.92966,11.093093,1898
SHAPE01882,45.929398,11.093109,1899
SHAPE01882,45.929058,11.093119,1900
SHAPE01882,45.92888,11.09312,1901
SHAPE01882,45.928837,11.093121,1902
SHAPE01882,45.928837,11.093121,1903
SHAPE01882,45.9288,11.093121,1904
SHAPE01882,45.92789,11.093128,1905
SHAPE01882,45.92772,11.093136,1906
SHAPE01882,45.926792,11.093179,1907
SHAPE01882,45.92661,11.093187,1908
SHAPE01882,45.92612,11.093175,1909
SHAPE01882,45.925938,11.093171,1910
SHAPE01882,45.925327,11.093122,1911
SHAPE01882,45.92436,11.092842,1912
SHAPE01882,45.92406,11.092754,1913
SHAPE01882,45.923733,11.092656,1914
SHAPE01882,45.923313,11.092493,1915
SHAPE01882,45.923016,11.092354,1916
SHAPE01882,45.922985,11.092333,1917
SHAPE01882,45.92264,11.092126,1918
SHAPE01882,45.92236,11.091896,1919
SHAPE01882,45.92236,11.091896,1920
SHAPE01882,45.921986,11.091549,1921
SHAPE01882,45.921967,11.091524,1922
SHAPE01882,45.92171,11.091219,1923
SHAPE01882,45.92132,11.090698,1924
SHAPE01882,45.921165,11.090466,1925
SHAPE01882,45.92106,11.090309,1926
SHAPE01882,45.92069,11.089575,1927
SHAPE01882,45.9203,11.088723,1928
SHAPE01882,45.919914,11.087723,1929
SHAPE01882,45.91981,11.087429,1930
SHAPE01882,45.91972,11.087148,1931
SHAPE01882,45.919613,11.086692,1932
SHAPE01882,45.919514,11.086027,1933
SHAPE01882,45.91946,11.085658,1934
SHAPE01882,45.919434,11.085483,1935
SHAPE01882,45.9192,11.083719,1936
SHAPE01882,45.91911,11.083272,1937
SHAPE01882,45.918964,11.082808,1938
SHAPE01882,45.918728,11.08206,1939
SHAPE01882,45.918262,11.080534,1940
SHAPE01882,45.91813,11.080086,1941
SHAPE01882,45.918076,11.079874,1942
SHAPE01882,45.918015,11.079563,1943
SHAPE01882,45.91796,11.079078,1944
SHAPE01882,45.917965,11.078687,1945
SHAPE01882,45.917984,11.078274,1946
SHAPE01882,45.91803,11.076361,1947
SHAPE01882,45.91803,11.075908,1948
SHAPE01882,45.918007,11.075444,1949
SHAPE01882,45.917908,11.075034,1950
SHAPE01882,45.917767,11.074667,1951
SHAPE01882,45.91749,11.074083,1952
SHAPE01882,45.91742,11.073917,1953
SHAPE01882,45.91725,11.073475,1954
SHAPE01882,45.917168,11.073064,1955
SHAPE01882,45.917114,11.072725,1956
SHAPE01882,45.917137,11.071797,1957
SHAPE01882,45.91714,11.07146,1958
SHAPE01882,45.917225,11.070854,1959
SHAPE01882,45.91746,11.069663,1960
SHAPE01882,45.917515,11.06941,1961
SHAPE01882,45.91753,11.06933,1962
SHAPE01882,45.917435,11.069217,1963
SHAPE01882,45.91737,11.069123,1964
SHAPE01882,45.91727,11.069126,1965
SHAPE01882,45.91702,11.068626,1966
SHAPE01882,45.91698,11.068521,1967
SHAPE01882,45.916943,11.068385,1968
SHAPE01882,45.91692,11.068192,1969
SHAPE01882,45.916862,11.067348,1970
SHAPE01882,45.916855,11.067265,1971
SHAPE01882,45.916817,11.06703,1972
SHAPE01882,45.91683,11.06689,1973
SHAPE01882,45.916843,11.066766,1974
SHAPE01882,45.916832,11.066598,1975
SHAPE01882,45.916798,11.066442,1976
SHAPE01882,45.91677,11.066343,1977
SHAPE01882,45.916695,11.066051,1978
SHAPE01882,45.916615,11.065623,1979
SHAPE01882,45.916553,11.065395,1980
SHAPE01882,45.916553,11.065303,1981
SHAPE01882,45.916576,11.06511,1982
SHAPE01882,45.916576,11.065042,1983
SHAPE01882,45.91658,11.064858,1984
SHAPE01882,45.916653,11.063907,1985
SHAPE01882,45.916805,11.063997,1986
SHAPE01882,45.91684,11.064024,1987
SHAPE01882,45.916912,11.064075,1988
SHAPE01882,45.916977,11.064099,1989
SHAPE01882,45.917206,11.064145,1990
SHAPE01882,45.917393,11.064066,1991
SHAPE01882,45.917423,11.064053,1992
SHAPE01882,45.91773,11.063919,1993
SHAPE01882,45.91794,11.06381,1994
SHAPE01882,45.91794,11.06381,1995
SHAPE01882,45.91799,11.063782,1996
SHAPE01882,45.918163,11.063653,1997
SHAPE01882,45.918373,11.063471,1998
SHAPE01882,45.91855,11.06335,1999
SHAPE01882,45.91855,11.063392,2000
SHAPE01882,45.918674,11.0646,2001
SHAPE01882,45.918705,11.064775,2002
SHAPE01882,45.918564,11.064795,2003
SHAPE01882,45.918324,11.064816,2004
SHAPE01882,45.91813,11.06509,2005
SHAPE01882,45.91807,11.065048,2006
SHAPE01882,45.91804,11.065033,2007
SHAPE01882,45.917976,11.064961,2008
SHAPE01882,45.917927,11.064874,2009
SHAPE01882,45.917835,11.063706,2010
SHAPE01882,45.91773,11.063024,2011
SHAPE01882,45.917522,11.062218,2012
SHAPE01882,45.917347,11.061317,2013
SHAPE01882,45.91728,11.060419,2014
SHAPE01882,45.91728,11.059699,2015
SHAPE01882,45.91727,11.058777,2016
SHAPE01882,45.9173,11.058714,2017
SHAPE01882,45.917328,11.058486,2018
SHAPE01882,45.917385,11.058188,2019
SHAPE01882,45.91739,11.057884,2020
SHAPE01882,45.917408,11.057587,2021
SHAPE01882,45.917416,11.057461,2022
SHAPE01882,45.917416,11.057461,2023
SHAPE01882,45.91741,11.057196,2024
SHAPE01882,45.917404,11.05709,2025
SHAPE01882,45.917377,11.056911,2026
SHAPE01882,45.917328,11.056403,2027
SHAPE01882,45.917152,11.05515,2028
SHAPE01882,45.9171,11.054412,2029
SHAPE01882,45.91706,11.0538,2030
SHAPE01882,45.917053,11.053672,2031
SHAPE01882,45.91704,11.053502,2032
SHAPE01882,45.91703,11.05336,2033
SHAPE01882,45.916985,11.052767,2034
SHAPE01882,45.916874,11.052186,2035
SHAPE01882,45.916718,11.051579,2036
SHAPE01882,45.916546,11.050897,2037
SHAPE01882,45.916348,11.049728,2038
SHAPE01882,45.916176,11.049246,2039
SHAPE01882,45.915993,11.048925,2040
SHAPE01882,45.915714,11.048565,2041
SHAPE01882,45.915337,11.048143,2042
SHAPE01882,45.91504,11.047717,2043
SHAPE01882,45.914867,11.0474,2044
SHAPE01882,45.914665,11.046849,2045
SHAPE01882,45.914505,11.046443,2046
SHAPE01882,45.9143,11.046035,2047
SHAPE01882,45.91421,11.045952,2048
SHAPE01882,45.913666,11.045281,2049
SHAPE01882,45.91358,11.045169,2050
SHAPE01882,45.91346,11.045003,2051
SHAPE01882,45.913094,11.044569,2052
SHAPE01882,45.912983,11.044411,2053
SHAPE01882,45.912907,11.044224,2054
SHAPE01882,45.912796,11.04413,2055
SHAPE01882,45.91267,11.044093,2056
SHAPE01882,45.912655,11.044089,2057
SHAPE01882,45.912464,11.043858,2058
SHAPE01882,45.912464,11.043858,2059
SHAPE01882,45.912197,11.043536,2060
SHAPE01882,45.91172,11.042875,2061
SHAPE01882,45.9115,11.042543,2062
SHAPE01882,45.9112,11.042252,2063
SHAPE01882,45.910748,11.041957,2064
SHAPE01882,45.91065,11.041893,2065
SHAPE01882,45.909985,11.041581,2066
SHAPE01882,45.909805,11.041479,2067
SHAPE01882,45.90948,11.041292,2068
SHAPE01882,45.909134,11.0411,2069
SHAPE01882,45.90889,11.04096,2070
SHAPE01882,45.908802,11.040896,2071
SHAPE01882,45.90882,11.040863,2072
SHAPE01882,45.90883,11.04081,2073
SHAPE01882,45.90883,11.040765,2074
SHAPE01882,45.908813,11.04073,2075
SHAPE01882,45.908783,11.040703,2076
SHAPE01882,45.908752,11.040693,2077
SHAPE01882,45.90857,11.04068,2078
SHAPE01882,45.908527,11.040674,2079
SHAPE01882,45.908264,11.040614,2080
SHAPE01882,45.908237,11.040614,2081
SHAPE01882,45.908207,11.040627,2082
SHAPE01882,45.908207,11.040627,2083
SHAPE01882,45.908142,11.040612,2084
SHAPE01882,45.90779,11.040419,2085
SHAPE01882,45.90772,11.04038,2086
SHAPE01882,45.907566,11.040292,2087
SHAPE01882,45.907207,11.04004,2088
SHAPE01882,45.906933,11.04009,2089
SHAPE01882,45.90688,11.040087,2090
SHAPE01882,45.906303,11.040096,2091
SHAPE01882,45.906265,11.040105,2092
SHAPE01882,45.9062,11.040121,2093
SHAPE01882,45.90606,11.040155,2094
SHAPE01882,45.905857,11.040211,2095
SHAPE01882,45.90569,11.040257,2096
SHAPE01882,45.90542,11.040331,2097
SHAPE01882,45.90443,11.040687,2098
SHAPE01882,45.904297,11.040751,2099
SHAPE01882,45.904118,11.04084,2100
SHAPE01882,45.90409,11.040818,2101
SHAPE01882,45.904057,11.040814,2102
SHAPE01882,45.90402,11.040837,2103
SHAPE01882,45.90399,11.040886,2104
SHAPE01882,45.903778,11.04093,2105
SHAPE01882,45.903656,11.040951,2106
SHAPE01882,45.902164,11.041406,2107
SHAPE01882,45.90191,11.041485,2108
SHAPE01882,45.90178,11.041521,2109
SHAPE01882,45.901737,11.041533,2110
SHAPE01882,45.90131,11.041651,2111
SHAPE01882,45.90102,11.041728,2112
SHAPE01882,45.90058,11.041845,2113
SHAPE01882,45.900555,11.041854,2114
SHAPE01882,45.900352,11.041912,2115
SHAPE01882,45.90015,11.04197,2116
SHAPE01882,45.90015,11.04197,2117
SHAPE01882,45.90011,11.041983,2118
SHAPE01882,45.899906,11.042041,2119
SHAPE01882,45.899734,11.042096,2120
SHAPE01882,45.899483,11.042162,2121
SHAPE01882,45.89927,11.042235,2122
SHAPE01882,45.898983,11.042303,2123
SHAPE01882,45.89894,11.042313,2124
SHAPE01882,45.898773,11.042297,2125
SHAPE01882,45.898766,11.042229,2126
SHAPE01882,45.898727,11.042192,2127
SHAPE01882,45.898678,11.042181,2128
SHAPE01882,45.898636,11.042188,2129
SHAPE01882,45.89861,11.042197,2130
SHAPE01882,45.898365,11.042089,2131
SHAPE01882,45.89744,11.041413,2132
SHAPE01882,45.897324,11.041326,2133
SHAPE01882,45.897186,11.041214,2134
SHAPE01882,45.89686,11.040945,2135
SHAPE01882,45.896492,11.040685,2136
SHAPE01882,45.896492,11.040685,2137
SHAPE01882,45.89642,11.040632,2138
SHAPE01882,45.896057,11.040434,2139
SHAPE01882,45.89562,11.040388,2140
SHAPE01882,45.895557,11.040381,2141
SHAPE01882,45.8955,11.040374,2142
SHAPE01882,45.89454,11.040239,2143
SHAPE01882,45.893646,11.040163,2144
SHAPE01882,45.8936,11.040163,2145
SHAPE01882,45.893436,11.040155,2146
SHAPE01882,45.893364,11.040154,2147
SHAPE01882,45.893326,11.040154,2148
SHAPE01882,45.8929,11.040123,2149
SHAPE01882,45.89268,11.040156,2150
SHAPE01882,45.892456,11.040211,2151
SHAPE01882,45.892315,11.040208,2152
SHAPE01882,45.892174,11.040204,2153
SHAPE01882,45.892006,11.040144,2154
SHAPE01882,45.891937,11.040125,2155
SHAPE01882,45.891876,11.040098,2156
SHAPE01882,45.891903,11.039939,2157
SHAPE01882,45.892033,11.039598,2158
SHAPE01882,45.892075,11.039481,2159
SHAPE01882,45.892155,11.03926,2160
SHAPE01882,45.892223,11.039063,2161
SHAPE01882,45.89223,11.039035,2162
SHAPE01882,45.892303,11.038857,2163
SHAPE01882,45.892475,11.038425,2164
SHAPE01882,45.892475,11.038425,2165
SHAPE01882,45.892628,11.038049,2166
SHAPE01882,45.892647,11.037875,2167
SHAPE01882,45.892647,11.037636,2168
SHAPE01882,45.892647,11.037525,2169
SHAPE01882,45.89231,11.03752,2170
SHAPE01882,45.891953,11.037516,2171
SHAPE01882,45.89172,11.037512,2172
SHAPE01882,45.891582,11.03751,2173
SHAPE01882,45.891254,11.037505,2174
SHAPE01882,45.891026,11.037502,2175
SHAPE01882,45.890957,11.037501,2176
SHAPE01882,45.890957,11.03744,2177
SHAPE01882,45.890965,11.036715,2178
SHAPE01882,45.890965,11.035538,2179
SHAPE01882,45.890965,11.035457,2180
SHAPE01882,45.89097,11.035336,2181
SHAPE01882,45.891056,11.034954,2182
SHAPE01882,45.89109,11.034911,2183
SHAPE01882,45.891117,11.034858,2184
SHAPE01882,45.891136,11.034796,2185
SHAPE01882,45.891144,11.034731,2186
SHAPE01882,45.891132,11.03464,2187
SHAPE01882,45.8911,11.034559,2188
SHAPE01882,45.891052,11.034497,2189
SHAPE01882,45.89103,11.034477,2190
SHAPE01882,45.891,11.034464,2191
SHAPE01882,45.89097,11.034457,2192
SHAPE01882,45.890923,11.03446,2193
SHAPE01882,45.890873,11.03448,2194
SHAPE01882,45.890797,11.034415,2195
SHAPE01882,45.890747,11.034375,2196
SHAPE01882,45.89073,11.034368,2197
SHAPE01882,45.890614,11.034236,2198
SHAPE01882,45.890522,11.03416,2199
SHAPE01882,45.89045,11.034108,2200
SHAPE01882,45.890385,11.034075,2201
SHAPE01882,45.890026,11.033966,2202
SHAPE01882,45.889984,11.033973,2203
SHAPE01882,45.889545,11.033882,2204
SHAPE01884,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01884,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01884,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01884,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01884,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01884,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01884,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01884,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01884,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01884,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01884,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01884,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01884,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01884,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01884,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01884,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01884,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01884,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01884,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01884,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01884,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01884,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01884,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01884,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01884,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01884,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01884,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01884,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01884,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE01884,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE01884,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE01884,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE01884,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE01884,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE01884,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE01884,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE01884,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE01884,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE01884,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE01884,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE01884,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE01884,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE01884,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE01884,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE01884,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE01884,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE01884,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE01884,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE01884,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE01884,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE01884,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE01884,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE01884,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE01884,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE01884,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE01884,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE01884,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE01884,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE01884,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE01884,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE01884,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE01884,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE01884,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE01884,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE01884,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE01884,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE01884,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE01884,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE01884,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE01884,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE01884,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE01884,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE01884,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE01884,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE01884,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE01884,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE01884,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE01884,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE01884,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE01884,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE01884,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE01884,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE01884,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE01884,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE01884,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE01884,46.049175,11.234457,86
SHAPE01884,46.049156,11.234454,87
SHAPE01884,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE01884,46.049026,11.234437,89
SHAPE01884,46.049004,11.234428,90
SHAPE01884,46.048782,11.234353,91
SHAPE01884,46.048134,11.234243,92
SHAPE01884,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE01884,46.04712,11.23415,94
SHAPE01884,46.046978,11.234162,95
SHAPE01884,46.046364,11.234275,96
SHAPE01884,46.046253,11.234307,97
SHAPE01884,46.046043,11.234312,98
SHAPE01884,46.04594,11.234292,99
SHAPE01884,46.045876,11.234283,100
SHAPE01884,46.045864,11.234273,101
SHAPE01884,46.04585,11.234264,102
SHAPE01884,46.045837,11.234257,103
SHAPE01884,46.045822,11.234252,104
SHAPE01884,46.04581,11.234248,105
SHAPE01884,46.045795,11.234246,106
SHAPE01884,46.04578,11.234246,107
SHAPE01884,46.045765,11.234248,108
SHAPE01884,46.045753,11.234252,109
SHAPE01884,46.04574,11.234257,110
SHAPE01884,46.045727,11.234264,111
SHAPE01884,46.04571,11.234273,112
SHAPE01884,46.045525,11.234352,113
SHAPE01884,46.04541,11.234398,114
SHAPE01884,46.04519,11.23448,115
SHAPE01884,46.045044,11.234517,116
SHAPE01884,46.044914,11.234558,117
SHAPE01884,46.04475,11.234593,118
SHAPE01884,46.044575,11.234665,119
SHAPE01884,46.04433,11.234785,120
SHAPE01884,46.043953,11.234963,121
SHAPE01884,46.043423,11.2352,122
SHAPE01884,46.042725,11.235435,123
SHAPE01884,46.042175,11.235601,124
SHAPE01884,46.041973,11.23564,125
SHAPE01884,46.041622,11.23564,126
SHAPE01884,46.04129,11.235625,127
SHAPE01884,46.04073,11.23559,128
SHAPE01884,46.04063,11.235584,129
SHAPE01884,46.040226,11.235559,130
SHAPE01884,46.04018,11.235547,131
SHAPE01884,46.04002,11.235494,132
SHAPE01884,46.04,11.235488,133
SHAPE01884,46.039925,11.23543,134
SHAPE01884,46.039696,11.235117,135
SHAPE01884,46.03963,11.235032,136
SHAPE01884,46.039604,11.234989,137
SHAPE01884,46.039444,11.234731,138
SHAPE01884,46.038967,11.233889,139
SHAPE01884,46.038918,11.2338,140
SHAPE01884,46.038757,11.233511,141
SHAPE01884,46.038757,11.233511,142
SHAPE01884,46.037987,11.23211,143
SHAPE01884,46.0379,11.231974,144
SHAPE01884,46.03784,11.231897,145
SHAPE01884,46.037685,11.231682,146
SHAPE01884,46.03755,11.231503,147
SHAPE01884,46.036613,11.230466,148
SHAPE01884,46.03609,11.229884,149
SHAPE01884,46.03594,11.229739,150
SHAPE01884,46.03573,11.22957,151
SHAPE01884,46.035362,11.229425,152
SHAPE01884,46.035347,11.229419,153
SHAPE01884,46.03451,11.229135,154
SHAPE01884,46.03418,11.229015,155
SHAPE01884,46.0339,11.228995,156
SHAPE01884,46.03348,11.229067,157
SHAPE01884,46.03317,11.229154,158
SHAPE01884,46.033043,11.229189,159
SHAPE01884,46.03299,11.229208,160
SHAPE01884,46.032948,11.229224,161
SHAPE01884,46.03218,11.229458,162
SHAPE01884,46.031757,11.229484,163
SHAPE01884,46.031723,11.229485,164
SHAPE01884,46.030815,11.22951,165
SHAPE01884,46.030235,11.229527,166
SHAPE01884,46.03011,11.229536,167
SHAPE01884,46.02982,11.229553,168
SHAPE01884,46.029606,11.229554,169
SHAPE01884,46.029182,11.229511,170
SHAPE01884,46.028492,11.229377,171
SHAPE01884,46.028225,11.229325,172
SHAPE01884,46.02781,11.229252,173
SHAPE01884,46.02739,11.229224,174
SHAPE01884,46.027256,11.229226,175
SHAPE01884,46.027157,11.229229,176
SHAPE01884,46.02705,11.229236,177
SHAPE01884,46.026794,11.22928,178
SHAPE01884,46.026726,11.229292,179
SHAPE01884,46.026726,11.229292,180
SHAPE01884,46.02604,11.229406,181
SHAPE01884,46.02587,11.229434,182
SHAPE01884,46.025486,11.229508,183
SHAPE01884,46.02432,11.229773,184
SHAPE01884,46.023735,11.229915,185
SHAPE01884,46.02371,11.22992,186
SHAPE01884,46.021877,11.230397,187
SHAPE01884,46.020855,11.230652,188
SHAPE01884,46.020382,11.230808,189
SHAPE01884,46.020084,11.231067,190
SHAPE01884,46.019855,11.23132,191
SHAPE01884,46.019424,11.231809,192
SHAPE01884,46.01921,11.232052,193
SHAPE01884,46.018982,11.232215,194
SHAPE01884,46.01819,11.232571,195
SHAPE01884,46.018,11.232661,196
SHAPE01884,46.017834,11.232743,197
SHAPE01884,46.01754,11.232986,198
SHAPE01884,46.016956,11.23367,199
SHAPE01884,46.016624,11.234011,200
SHAPE01884,46.016373,11.2342,201
SHAPE01884,46.016373,11.2342,202
SHAPE01884,46.016098,11.234405,203
SHAPE01884,46.015713,11.234567,204
SHAPE01884,46.015015,11.234717,205
SHAPE01884,46.01438,11.234818,206
SHAPE01884,46.014088,11.234921,207
SHAPE01884,46.01381,11.235109,208
SHAPE01884,46.013226,11.235615,209
SHAPE01884,46.012917,11.235807,210
SHAPE01884,46.012802,11.235861,211
SHAPE01884,46.012,11.236086,212
SHAPE01884,46.01156,11.236297,213
SHAPE01884,46.01122,11.236466,214
SHAPE01884,46.01109,11.236535,215
SHAPE01884,46.01092,11.236576,216
SHAPE01884,46.00965,11.236808,217
SHAPE01884,46.009617,11.236818,218
SHAPE01884,46.00933,11.2369,219
SHAPE01884,46.009052,11.237102,220
SHAPE01884,46.008904,11.237249,221
SHAPE01884,46.008728,11.237426,222
SHAPE01884,46.008507,11.237792,223
SHAPE01884,46.007847,11.238823,224
SHAPE01884,46.007687,11.2391,225
SHAPE01884,46.007553,11.239439,226
SHAPE01884,46.00741,11.239985,227
SHAPE01884,46.007328,11.240264,228
SHAPE01884,46.0072,11.240459,229
SHAPE01884,46.007046,11.240614,230
SHAPE01884,46.00667,11.240942,231
SHAPE01884,46.006573,11.241025,232
SHAPE01884,46.006573,11.241025,233
SHAPE01884,46.00642,11.241141,234
SHAPE01884,46.006252,11.241266,235
SHAPE01884,46.005535,11.241706,236
SHAPE01884,46.005383,11.241797,237
SHAPE01884,46.005066,11.241928,238
SHAPE01884,46.005035,11.241911,239
SHAPE01884,46.005077,11.241698,240
SHAPE01884,46.004993,11.241664,241
SHAPE01884,46.004856,11.241584,242
SHAPE01884,46.004765,11.241471,243
SHAPE01884,46.00466,11.241388,244
SHAPE01884,46.00457,11.241343,245
SHAPE01884,46.00446,11.241103,246
SHAPE01884,46.00452,11.24105,247
SHAPE01884,46.004578,11.241031,248
SHAPE01884,46.00463,11.241055,249
SHAPE01884,46.0047,11.241041,250
SHAPE01884,46.004757,11.241028,251
SHAPE01884,46.00482,11.241062,252
SHAPE01884,46.004936,11.241084,253
SHAPE01884,46.00501,11.241028,254
SHAPE01884,46.005047,11.240932,255
SHAPE01884,46.005077,11.240803,256
SHAPE01884,46.0051,11.240685,257
SHAPE01884,46.005157,11.240526,258
SHAPE01884,46.00523,11.240344,259
SHAPE01884,46.005302,11.240128,260
SHAPE01884,46.005394,11.239936,261
SHAPE01884,46.00552,11.23971,262
SHAPE01884,46.00553,11.239613,263
SHAPE01884,46.005478,11.239595,264
SHAPE01884,46.005325,11.239701,265
SHAPE01884,46.005257,11.239788,266
SHAPE01884,46.005157,11.239848,267
SHAPE01884,46.005074,11.239861,268
SHAPE01884,46.005013,11.239842,269
SHAPE01884,46.00496,11.239703,270
SHAPE01884,46.004982,11.239542,271
SHAPE01884,46.004967,11.239403,272
SHAPE01884,46.00494,11.239285,273
SHAPE01884,46.00484,11.239242,274
SHAPE01884,46.004692,11.239231,275
SHAPE01884,46.004513,11.239231,276
SHAPE01884,46.00435,11.239184,277
SHAPE01884,46.004135,11.239154,278
SHAPE01884,46.003967,11.239072,279
SHAPE01884,46.0038,11.238842,280
SHAPE01884,46.003716,11.23873,281
SHAPE01884,46.003593,11.238441,282
SHAPE01884,46.003574,11.23839,283
SHAPE01884,46.003517,11.238191,284
SHAPE01884,46.00349,11.237992,285
SHAPE01884,46.003517,11.237844,286
SHAPE01884,46.003784,11.237291,287
SHAPE01884,46.00403,11.236727,288
SHAPE01884,46.00452,11.236209,289
SHAPE01884,46.004593,11.236054,290
SHAPE01884,46.004555,11.235913,291
SHAPE01884,46.004402,11.235883,292
SHAPE01884,46.003582,11.236017,293
SHAPE01884,46.003174,11.235733,294
SHAPE01884,46.00307,11.235565,295
SHAPE01884,46.002922,11.234822,296
SHAPE01884,46.00249,11.234586,297
SHAPE01884,46.002296,11.23441,298
SHAPE01884,46.002018,11.23416,299
SHAPE01884,46.00186,11.233982,300
SHAPE01884,46.001823,11.233831,301
SHAPE01884,46.001804,11.233673,302
SHAPE01884,46.00182,11.233439,303
SHAPE01884,46.001846,11.233282,304
SHAPE01884,46.001892,11.233115,305
SHAPE01884,46.001953,11.232949,306
SHAPE01884,46.001957,11.232866,307
SHAPE01884,46.00197,11.232604,308
SHAPE01884,46.002,11.232409,309
SHAPE01884,46.00209,11.232085,310
SHAPE01884,46.002094,11.231885,311
SHAPE01884,46.00202,11.231234,312
SHAPE01884,46.002155,11.231179,313
SHAPE01884,46.002052,11.23095,314
SHAPE01884,46.001778,11.230319,315
SHAPE01884,46.00171,11.230084,316
SHAPE01884,46.001705,11.230028,317
SHAPE01884,46.001698,11.229872,318
SHAPE01884,46.001728,11.229646,319
SHAPE01884,46.00183,11.229383,320
SHAPE01884,46.002087,11.228878,321
SHAPE01884,46.002144,11.228625,322
SHAPE01884,46.002155,11.228471,323
SHAPE01884,46.00215,11.228299,324
SHAPE01884,46.002098,11.228052,325
SHAPE01884,46.00206,11.227898,326
SHAPE01884,46.001717,11.226699,327
SHAPE01884,46.001682,11.226578,328
SHAPE01884,46.0015,11.225907,329
SHAPE01884,46.001442,11.225697,330
SHAPE01884,46.001286,11.225066,331
SHAPE01884,46.00127,11.224964,332
SHAPE01884,46.001266,11.224874,333
SHAPE01884,46.00126,11.224245,334
SHAPE01884,46.00126,11.224154,335
SHAPE01884,46.00126,11.223844,336
SHAPE01884,46.00122,11.223468,337
SHAPE01884,46.00139,11.223415,338
SHAPE01884,46.001335,11.223261,339
SHAPE01884,46.001335,11.223261,340
SHAPE01884,46.00139,11.223415,341
SHAPE01884,46.00122,11.223468,342
SHAPE01884,46.001205,11.22337,343
SHAPE01884,46.001156,11.22311,344
SHAPE01884,46.00098,11.222243,345
SHAPE01884,46.00092,11.221938,346
SHAPE01884,46.00062,11.220345,347
SHAPE01884,46.000473,11.219581,348
SHAPE01884,46.000362,11.219024,349
SHAPE01884,46.000313,11.218755,350
SHAPE01884,46.00028,11.218453,351
SHAPE01884,46.000282,11.218106,352
SHAPE01884,46.000298,11.217735,353
SHAPE01884,46.00039,11.216961,354
SHAPE01884,46.000504,11.216051,355
SHAPE01884,46.000504,11.216051,356
SHAPE01884,46.000664,11.214813,357
SHAPE01884,46.0009,11.212971,358
SHAPE01884,46.000946,11.212339,359
SHAPE01884,46.000935,11.211897,360
SHAPE01884,46.000854,11.211075,361
SHAPE01884,46.000633,11.209121,362
SHAPE01884,46.000458,11.20714,363
SHAPE01884,46.000275,11.205491,364
SHAPE01884,46.000175,11.204699,365
SHAPE01884,46.000156,11.204545,366
SHAPE01884,46.00015,11.204487,367
SHAPE01884,46.00013,11.204308,368
SHAPE01884,46.000134,11.204038,369
SHAPE01884,46.000145,11.203859,370
SHAPE01884,46.00018,11.203798,371
SHAPE01884,46.000202,11.203725,372
SHAPE01884,46.00021,11.203645,373
SHAPE01884,46.000202,11.203566,374
SHAPE01884,46.000175,11.203494,375
SHAPE01884,46.00026,11.203052,376
SHAPE01884,46.000362,11.202749,377
SHAPE01884,46.000687,11.202024,378
SHAPE01884,46.001076,11.201225,379
SHAPE01884,46.001232,11.20098,380
SHAPE01884,46.001396,11.200788,381
SHAPE01884,46.00179,11.200417,382
SHAPE01884,46.001987,11.200268,383
SHAPE01884,46.002224,11.200072,384
SHAPE01884,46.002377,11.199877,385
SHAPE01884,46.002502,11.199695,386
SHAPE01884,46.002594,11.199546,387
SHAPE01884,46.002644,11.199448,388
SHAPE01884,46.002712,11.199254,389
SHAPE01884,46.002766,11.198977,390
SHAPE01884,46.002773,11.19894,391
SHAPE01884,46.002777,11.198932,392
SHAPE01884,46.0029,11.198256,393
SHAPE01884,46.00295,11.198033,394
SHAPE01884,46.00303,11.197815,395
SHAPE01884,46.003147,11.197573,396
SHAPE01884,46.003345,11.197161,397
SHAPE01884,46.003567,11.196722,398
SHAPE01884,46.003677,11.196532,399
SHAPE01884,46.003857,11.196237,400
SHAPE01884,46.00384,11.196115,401
SHAPE01884,46.00389,11.195963,402
SHAPE01884,46.00393,11.195907,403
SHAPE01886,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE01886,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE01886,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE01886,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE01886,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE01886,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE01886,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE01886,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE01886,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE01886,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE01886,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE01886,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE01886,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE01886,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE01886,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE01886,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE01886,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE01886,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE01886,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE01886,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE01886,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE01886,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE01886,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE01886,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE01886,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE01886,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE01886,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE01886,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE01886,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE01886,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE01886,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE01886,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE01886,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE01886,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE01886,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE01886,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE01886,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE01886,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE01886,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE01886,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE01886,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE01886,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE01886,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE01886,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE01886,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE01886,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE01886,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE01886,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE01886,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE01886,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE01886,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE01886,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE01886,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE01886,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE01886,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE01886,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE01886,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE01886,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE01886,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE01886,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE01886,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE01886,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE01886,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE01886,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE01886,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE01886,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE01886,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE01886,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE01886,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE01886,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE01886,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE01886,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE01886,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE01886,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE01886,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE01886,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE01886,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE01886,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE01886,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE01886,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE01886,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE01886,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE01886,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE01886,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE01886,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE01886,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE01886,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE01886,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE01886,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE01886,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE01886,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE01886,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE01886,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE01886,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE01886,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE01886,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE01886,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE01886,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE01886,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE01886,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE01886,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE01886,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE01886,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE01886,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE01886,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE01886,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE01886,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE01886,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE01886,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE01886,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE01886,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE01886,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE01886,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE01886,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE01886,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE01886,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE01886,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE01886,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE01886,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE01886,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE01886,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE01886,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE01886,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE01886,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE01886,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE01886,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE01886,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE01886,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE01886,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE01886,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE01886,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE01886,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE01886,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE01886,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE01886,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE01886,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE01886,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE01886,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE01886,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE01886,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE01886,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE01886,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE01886,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE01886,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE01886,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE01886,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE01886,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE01886,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE01886,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE01886,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE01886,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE01886,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE01886,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE01886,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE01886,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE01886,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE01886,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE01886,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE01886,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE01886,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE01886,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE01886,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE01886,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE01886,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE01886,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE01886,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE01886,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE01886,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE01886,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE01886,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE01886,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE01886,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE01886,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE01886,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE01886,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE01886,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE01886,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE01886,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE01886,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE01886,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE01886,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE01886,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE01886,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE01886,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE01886,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE01886,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE01886,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE01886,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE01886,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE01886,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE01886,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE01886,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE01886,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE01886,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE01886,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE01886,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE01886,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE01886,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE01886,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE01886,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE01886,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE01886,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE01886,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE01886,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE01886,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE01886,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE01886,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE01886,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE01886,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE01886,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE01886,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE01886,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE01886,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE01886,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE01886,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE01886,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE01886,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE01886,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE01886,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE01886,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE01886,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE01886,45.864307,11.029182,222
SHAPE01886,45.864277,11.02913,223
SHAPE01886,45.86364,11.028165,224
SHAPE01886,45.86349,11.027836,225
SHAPE01886,45.863457,11.027698,226
SHAPE01886,45.86346,11.027617,227
SHAPE01886,45.863445,11.027538,228
SHAPE01886,45.863415,11.027472,229
SHAPE01886,45.863472,11.027369,230
SHAPE01886,45.863556,11.027218,231
SHAPE01886,45.863613,11.027143,232
SHAPE01886,45.863735,11.026991,233
SHAPE01886,45.863735,11.026991,234
SHAPE01886,45.864563,11.025957,235
SHAPE01886,45.865486,11.024775,236
SHAPE01886,45.863663,11.02181,237
SHAPE01886,45.863033,11.020806,238
SHAPE01886,45.863033,11.020806,239
SHAPE01886,45.86286,11.020533,240
SHAPE01886,45.862823,11.02036,241
SHAPE01886,45.86288,11.020247,242
SHAPE01886,45.863472,11.019716,243
SHAPE01886,45.863842,11.018977,244
SHAPE01886,45.86457,11.017558,245
SHAPE01886,45.864796,11.017809,246
SHAPE01886,45.864796,11.017809,247
SHAPE01886,45.86511,11.018156,248
SHAPE01886,45.865788,11.018863,249
SHAPE01886,45.866043,11.019122,250
SHAPE01886,45.866093,11.019175,251
SHAPE01886,45.86679,11.019886,252
SHAPE01886,45.866955,11.020056,253
SHAPE01886,45.867336,11.02042,254
SHAPE01886,45.867554,11.020578,255
SHAPE01886,45.86776,11.020711,256
SHAPE01886,45.86817,11.020889,257
SHAPE01886,45.86836,11.020967,258
SHAPE01886,45.86859,11.020967,259
SHAPE01886,45.868866,11.020936,260
SHAPE01886,45.869717,11.020898,261
SHAPE01886,45.871403,11.020815,262
SHAPE01886,45.871593,11.020806,263
SHAPE01886,45.871735,11.020787,264
SHAPE01886,45.871735,11.020787,265
SHAPE01886,45.87175,11.020785,266
SHAPE01886,45.87193,11.020796,267
SHAPE01886,45.87197,11.020797,268
SHAPE01886,45.87202,11.020797,269
SHAPE01886,45.87206,11.020797,270
SHAPE01886,45.872086,11.020802,271
SHAPE01886,45.87212,11.020818,272
SHAPE01886,45.872154,11.020832,273
SHAPE01886,45.872185,11.020853,274
SHAPE01886,45.87223,11.020894,275
SHAPE01886,45.87224,11.020914,276
SHAPE01886,45.872284,11.020976,277
SHAPE01886,45.87234,11.021017,278
SHAPE01886,45.872402,11.021033,279
SHAPE01886,45.872467,11.021026,280
SHAPE01886,45.872524,11.020994,281
SHAPE01886,45.872574,11.020941,282
SHAPE01886,45.8726,11.020896,283
SHAPE01886,45.87262,11.020844,284
SHAPE01886,45.87264,11.020766,285
SHAPE01886,45.872643,11.020684,286
SHAPE01886,45.87263,11.020604,287
SHAPE01886,45.87261,11.020531,288
SHAPE01886,45.872574,11.020474,289
SHAPE01886,45.872536,11.02043,290
SHAPE01886,45.87249,11.020398,291
SHAPE01886,45.87244,11.020382,292
SHAPE01886,45.87241,11.02038,293
SHAPE01886,45.872375,11.020384,294
SHAPE01886,45.872295,11.020287,295
SHAPE01886,45.87218,11.02007,296
SHAPE01886,45.872032,11.019679,297
SHAPE01886,45.87181,11.019259,298
SHAPE01886,45.87164,11.019001,299
SHAPE01886,45.871197,11.018324,300
SHAPE01886,45.870937,11.017923,301
SHAPE01886,45.870556,11.017313,302
SHAPE01886,45.870506,11.017237,303
SHAPE01886,45.87019,11.016737,304
SHAPE01886,45.87019,11.016737,305
SHAPE01886,45.87015,11.016674,306
SHAPE01886,45.869053,11.014891,307
SHAPE01886,45.86887,11.014535,308
SHAPE01886,45.868813,11.014409,309
SHAPE01886,45.868813,11.014409,310
SHAPE01886,45.868565,11.013825,311
SHAPE01886,45.868443,11.01343,312
SHAPE01886,45.868423,11.013336,313
SHAPE01886,45.868393,11.013167,314
SHAPE01886,45.868378,11.01306,315
SHAPE01886,45.868374,11.01298,316
SHAPE01886,45.868374,11.01287,317
SHAPE01886,45.868385,11.012849,318
SHAPE01886,45.868404,11.012794,319
SHAPE01886,45.868412,11.012733,320
SHAPE01886,45.868404,11.012673,321
SHAPE01886,45.868385,11.012621,322
SHAPE01886,45.86836,11.012577,323
SHAPE01886,45.86832,11.012548,324
SHAPE01886,45.86828,11.012535,325
SHAPE01886,45.86824,11.01254,326
SHAPE01886,45.868187,11.012577,327
SHAPE01886,45.868122,11.012444,328
SHAPE01886,45.868,11.012141,329
SHAPE01886,45.867687,11.011245,330
SHAPE01886,45.867447,11.010715,331
SHAPE01886,45.867382,11.010588,332
SHAPE01886,45.86731,11.010462,333
SHAPE01886,45.86722,11.010305,334
SHAPE01886,45.866825,11.009671,335
SHAPE01886,45.86662,11.009332,336
SHAPE01886,45.86655,11.009212,337
SHAPE01886,45.86653,11.009176,338
SHAPE01886,45.866455,11.009021,339
SHAPE01886,45.866405,11.008918,340
SHAPE01886,45.866367,11.008828,341
SHAPE01886,45.866344,11.008743,342
SHAPE01886,45.86632,11.008604,343
SHAPE01886,45.86631,11.008471,344
SHAPE01886,45.86631,11.008412,345
SHAPE01886,45.86632,11.008353,346
SHAPE01886,45.86636,11.008236,347
SHAPE01886,45.866394,11.008195,348
SHAPE01886,45.86643,11.008146,349
SHAPE01886,45.86645,11.008092,350
SHAPE01886,45.866474,11.008034,351
SHAPE01886,45.86649,11.007971,352
SHAPE01886,45.866497,11.007906,353
SHAPE01886,45.866497,11.007839,354
SHAPE01886,45.866493,11.007773,355
SHAPE01886,45.86648,11.00771,356
SHAPE01886,45.866463,11.007649,357
SHAPE01886,45.86644,11.007593,358
SHAPE01886,45.86641,11.007542,359
SHAPE01886,45.866257,11.007278,360
SHAPE01886,45.865963,11.006845,361
SHAPE01886,45.865707,11.00649,362
SHAPE01886,45.865643,11.006384,363
SHAPE01886,45.865467,11.006092,364
SHAPE01886,45.865067,11.005326,365
SHAPE01886,45.864586,11.004451,366
SHAPE01886,45.86439,11.004167,367
SHAPE01886,45.86409,11.003729,368
SHAPE01886,45.86388,11.003442,369
SHAPE01886,45.863724,11.003276,370
SHAPE01886,45.863567,11.003156,371
SHAPE01886,45.8634,11.003058,372
SHAPE01886,45.862057,11.002366,373
SHAPE01886,45.861942,11.002218,374
SHAPE01886,45.861916,11.002181,375
SHAPE01886,45.861843,11.002032,376
SHAPE01886,45.86184,11.001966,377
SHAPE01886,45.861816,11.001905,378
SHAPE01886,45.86179,11.001855,379
SHAPE01886,45.861748,11.001818,380
SHAPE01886,45.861702,11.001698,381
SHAPE01886,45.861652,11.001554,382
SHAPE01886,45.86166,11.001488,383
SHAPE01886,45.861675,11.001422,384
SHAPE01886,45.861813,11.000912,385
SHAPE01886,45.861847,11.000805,386
SHAPE01886,45.861893,11.00068,387
SHAPE01886,45.86192,11.000616,388
SHAPE01886,45.86192,11.000616,389
SHAPE01886,45.862106,11.000177,390
SHAPE01886,45.86216,11.000036,391
SHAPE01886,45.862198,10.99994,392
SHAPE01886,45.86232,10.999634,393
SHAPE01886,45.86243,10.999344,394
SHAPE01886,45.862762,10.998434,395
SHAPE01886,45.862778,10.998383,396
SHAPE01886,45.86313,10.997467,397
SHAPE01886,45.86315,10.99741,398
SHAPE01886,45.86315,10.99741,399
SHAPE01886,45.863174,10.997345,400
SHAPE01886,45.863453,10.996586,401
SHAPE01886,45.863564,10.996232,402
SHAPE01886,45.86359,10.996122,403
SHAPE01886,45.86361,10.996001,404
SHAPE01886,45.86362,10.995779,405
SHAPE01886,45.863575,10.995526,406
SHAPE01886,45.863445,10.995214,407
SHAPE01886,45.86294,10.994555,408
SHAPE01886,45.86242,10.993843,409
SHAPE01886,45.86233,10.993752,410
SHAPE01886,45.86223,10.993675,411
SHAPE01886,45.86211,10.99361,412
SHAPE01886,45.862,10.993566,413
SHAPE01886,45.8619,10.993539,414
SHAPE01886,45.861805,10.993526,415
SHAPE01886,45.861534,10.993492,416
SHAPE01886,45.861454,10.993475,417
SHAPE01886,45.861435,10.993467,418
SHAPE01886,45.861374,10.993442,419
SHAPE01886,45.861248,10.993359,420
SHAPE01886,45.86115,10.993264,421
SHAPE01886,45.86112,10.993228,422
SHAPE01886,45.86109,10.993185,423
SHAPE01886,45.86103,10.993091,424
SHAPE01886,45.860455,10.991934,425
SHAPE01886,45.860188,10.991475,426
SHAPE01886,45.860146,10.991433,427
SHAPE01886,45.860046,10.991339,428
SHAPE01886,45.860046,10.991339,429
SHAPE01886,45.859882,10.991186,430
SHAPE01886,45.859047,10.990681,431
SHAPE01886,45.858788,10.990528,432
SHAPE01886,45.858765,10.990515,433
SHAPE01886,45.857136,10.989562,434
SHAPE01886,45.857094,10.989545,435
SHAPE01886,45.856945,10.989473,436
SHAPE01886,45.856632,10.989326,437
SHAPE01886,45.8566,10.989306,438
SHAPE01886,45.856346,10.989182,439
SHAPE01886,45.856052,10.989032,440
SHAPE01886,45.855923,10.988946,441
SHAPE01886,45.855797,10.988846,442
SHAPE01886,45.85575,10.988801,443
SHAPE01886,45.855705,10.988755,444
SHAPE01886,45.855637,10.988674,445
SHAPE01886,45.855614,10.988648,446
SHAPE01886,45.85559,10.988619,447
SHAPE01886,45.85554,10.988558,448
SHAPE01886,45.855522,10.988528,449
SHAPE01886,45.85539,10.988312,450
SHAPE01886,45.85516,10.987913,451
SHAPE01886,45.854893,10.98746,452
SHAPE01886,45.854813,10.987312,453
SHAPE01886,45.854748,10.987181,454
SHAPE01886,45.854664,10.986967,455
SHAPE01886,45.85458,10.986687,456
SHAPE01886,45.85457,10.986648,457
SHAPE01886,45.854504,10.986365,458
SHAPE01886,45.85447,10.986103,459
SHAPE01886,45.854393,10.985558,460
SHAPE01886,45.854324,10.98501,461
SHAPE01886,45.85421,10.984131,462
SHAPE01886,45.854168,10.983763,463
SHAPE01886,45.854137,10.983513,464
SHAPE01886,45.854103,10.983257,465
SHAPE01886,45.85409,10.983182,466
SHAPE01886,45.854034,10.982833,467
SHAPE01886,45.853985,10.982592,468
SHAPE01886,45.853947,10.982411,469
SHAPE01886,45.85389,10.982208,470
SHAPE01886,45.853806,10.981962,471
SHAPE01886,45.85378,10.981897,472
SHAPE01886,45.853706,10.981713,473
SHAPE01886,45.85369,10.981676,474
SHAPE01886,45.853683,10.981653,475
SHAPE01886,45.85347,10.981087,476
SHAPE01886,45.85326,10.980552,477
SHAPE01886,45.85321,10.980436,478
SHAPE01886,45.853165,10.980339,479
SHAPE01886,45.853085,10.980225,480
SHAPE01886,45.853,10.980123,481
SHAPE01886,45.852905,10.980041,482
SHAPE01886,45.85275,10.979929,483
SHAPE01886,45.852722,10.979916,484
SHAPE01886,45.85251,10.979799,485
SHAPE01886,45.852486,10.979788,486
SHAPE01886,45.85222,10.97963,487
SHAPE01886,45.852165,10.979592,488
SHAPE01886,45.852016,10.979497,489
SHAPE01886,45.85198,10.979467,490
SHAPE01886,45.851944,10.979437,491
SHAPE01886,45.851917,10.979406,492
SHAPE01886,45.851864,10.979337,493
SHAPE01886,45.851795,10.979223,494
SHAPE01886,45.851776,10.979195,495
SHAPE01886,45.85172,10.979114,496
SHAPE01886,45.851696,10.979068,497
SHAPE01886,45.851612,10.978929,498
SHAPE01886,45.851578,10.978865,499
SHAPE01886,45.851547,10.978811,500
SHAPE01886,45.851547,10.978811,501
SHAPE01886,45.851513,10.97875,502
SHAPE01886,45.85144,10.978605,503
SHAPE01886,45.85141,10.978699,504
SHAPE01886,45.851135,10.979122,505
SHAPE01886,45.850777,10.979698,506
SHAPE01886,45.85043,10.980251,507
SHAPE01886,45.85035,10.980384,508
SHAPE01886,45.850063,10.980844,509
SHAPE01886,45.84995,10.98103,510
SHAPE01886,45.84958,10.981626,511
SHAPE01886,45.84951,10.981735,512
SHAPE01886,45.84933,10.982007,513
SHAPE01886,45.849045,10.982349,514
SHAPE01886,45.84878,10.982635,515
SHAPE01886,45.848537,10.982887,516
SHAPE01886,45.848537,10.982887,517
SHAPE01886,45.8482,10.983236,518
SHAPE01886,45.84766,10.983822,519
SHAPE01886,45.84763,10.983785,520
SHAPE01886,45.847595,10.983764,521
SHAPE01886,45.847557,10.98376,522
SHAPE01886,45.84752,10.983775,523
SHAPE01886,45.847485,10.983809,524
SHAPE01886,45.84746,10.983856,525
SHAPE01886,45.84745,10.983912,526
SHAPE01886,45.847454,10.983971,527
SHAPE01886,45.847473,10.984024,528
SHAPE01886,45.847363,10.984138,529
SHAPE01886,45.847317,10.984201,530
SHAPE01886,45.84717,10.984396,531
SHAPE01886,45.8471,10.984509,532
SHAPE01886,45.846916,10.984849,533
SHAPE01886,45.8469,10.98488,534
SHAPE01886,45.846836,10.985016,535
SHAPE01886,45.846542,10.985777,536
SHAPE01886,45.846466,10.985961,537
SHAPE01886,45.846264,10.986453,538
SHAPE01886,45.846184,10.98665,539
SHAPE01886,45.845985,10.987145,540
SHAPE01886,45.845917,10.987309,541
SHAPE01886,45.845467,10.988412,542
SHAPE01886,45.845257,10.988942,543
SHAPE01886,45.845074,10.989428,544
SHAPE01886,45.84502,10.989548,545
SHAPE01886,45.844936,10.989765,546
SHAPE01886,45.844906,10.989853,547
SHAPE01886,45.844875,10.989925,548
SHAPE01886,45.844776,10.990156,549
SHAPE01886,45.844757,10.990204,550
SHAPE01886,45.844753,10.99022,551
SHAPE01886,45.84459,10.990582,552
SHAPE01886,45.844425,10.990894,553
SHAPE01886,45.844196,10.991239,554
SHAPE01886,45.843937,10.991635,555
SHAPE01886,45.843555,10.992206,556
SHAPE01886,45.843426,10.99243,557
SHAPE01886,45.843327,10.992503,558
SHAPE01886,45.843285,10.992527,559
SHAPE01886,45.843212,10.992543,560
SHAPE01886,45.843155,10.992534,561
SHAPE01886,45.843098,10.99255,562
SHAPE01886,45.84305,10.992591,563
SHAPE01886,45.84301,10.992653,564
SHAPE01886,45.842987,10.992729,565
SHAPE01886,45.84298,10.992812,566
SHAPE01886,45.842995,10.992893,567
SHAPE01886,45.842976,10.992973,568
SHAPE01886,45.842945,10.993074,569
SHAPE01886,45.842854,10.99325,570
SHAPE01886,45.84281,10.99332,571
SHAPE01886,45.842712,10.993469,572
SHAPE01886,45.842678,10.99352,573
SHAPE01886,45.842453,10.993839,574
SHAPE01886,45.842354,10.993979,575
SHAPE01886,45.842022,10.994506,576
SHAPE01886,45.84176,10.994848,577
SHAPE01886,45.841732,10.994884,578
SHAPE01886,45.84144,10.995225,579
SHAPE01886,45.84127,10.995397,580
SHAPE01886,45.84106,10.995593,581
SHAPE01886,45.84074,10.995857,582
SHAPE01886,45.84055,10.99599,583
SHAPE01886,45.840343,10.996114,584
SHAPE01886,45.840088,10.996268,585
SHAPE01886,45.83935,10.996645,586
SHAPE01886,45.83901,10.996833,587
SHAPE01886,45.838673,10.997015,588
SHAPE01886,45.837868,10.997444,589
SHAPE01886,45.83775,10.997511,590
SHAPE01886,45.83753,10.997621,591
SHAPE01886,45.837345,10.997706,592
SHAPE01886,45.837147,10.997776,593
SHAPE01886,45.837128,10.997782,594
SHAPE01886,45.836704,10.997894,595
SHAPE01886,45.836514,10.997943,596
SHAPE01886,45.836407,10.997945,597
SHAPE01886,45.836285,10.997931,598
SHAPE01886,45.83595,10.997876,599
SHAPE01886,45.835667,10.997842,600
SHAPE01886,45.83548,10.997829,601
SHAPE01886,45.83529,10.997834,602
SHAPE01886,45.83517,10.99786,603
SHAPE01886,45.835033,10.997893,604
SHAPE01886,45.83454,10.998055,605
SHAPE01886,45.8338,10.9983,606
SHAPE01886,45.83281,10.998731,607
SHAPE01886,45.832527,10.998866,608
SHAPE01886,45.832317,10.998928,609
SHAPE01886,45.831974,10.99899,610
SHAPE01886,45.83156,10.999073,611
SHAPE01886,45.830307,10.999295,612
SHAPE01886,45.829266,10.999524,613
SHAPE01886,45.828686,10.999649,614
SHAPE01886,45.8283,10.999665,615
SHAPE01886,45.827953,10.99966,616
SHAPE01886,45.827724,10.999701,617
SHAPE01886,45.827496,10.999746,618
SHAPE01886,45.827385,10.99978,619
SHAPE01886,45.827282,10.999799,620
SHAPE01886,45.827206,10.999808,621
SHAPE01886,45.827152,10.999806,622
SHAPE01886,45.82694,10.999788,623
SHAPE01886,45.826534,10.999741,624
SHAPE01886,45.8263,10.999688,625
SHAPE01886,45.826115,10.999626,626
SHAPE01886,45.826046,10.999589,627
SHAPE01886,45.82586,10.999443,628
SHAPE01886,45.825794,10.999394,629
SHAPE01886,45.825558,10.999217,630
SHAPE01886,45.825325,10.999042,631
SHAPE01886,45.825226,10.998976,632
SHAPE01886,45.825176,10.998946,633
SHAPE01886,45.825134,10.998933,634
SHAPE01886,45.82485,10.998873,635
SHAPE01886,45.824406,10.998763,636
SHAPE01886,45.824196,10.998713,637
SHAPE01886,45.824062,10.998671,638
SHAPE01886,45.82399,10.998645,639
SHAPE01886,45.823727,10.998533,640
SHAPE01886,45.823524,10.998442,641
SHAPE01886,45.823353,10.998377,642
SHAPE01886,45.8231,10.998297,643
SHAPE01886,45.8231,10.998297,644
SHAPE01886,45.823055,10.998281,645
SHAPE01886,45.822926,10.998245,646
SHAPE01886,45.822857,10.998228,647
SHAPE01886,45.82269,10.998188,648
SHAPE01886,45.82236,10.998146,649
SHAPE01886,45.822247,10.998142,650
SHAPE01886,45.82212,10.998123,651
SHAPE01886,45.82189,10.998098,652
SHAPE01886,45.821686,10.998083,653
SHAPE01886,45.82161,10.998089,654
SHAPE01886,45.82156,10.9981,655
SHAPE01886,45.821426,10.998147,656
SHAPE01886,45.821327,10.998191,657
SHAPE01886,45.82121,10.998264,658
SHAPE01886,45.821,10.998407,659
SHAPE01886,45.820923,10.998459,660
SHAPE01886,45.820484,10.998784,661
SHAPE01886,45.82024,10.998961,662
SHAPE01886,45.820057,10.999065,663
SHAPE01886,45.819828,10.99916,664
SHAPE01886,45.819786,10.99918,665
SHAPE01886,45.81969,10.999243,666
SHAPE01886,45.81963,10.999284,667
SHAPE01886,45.819565,10.999349,668
SHAPE01886,45.81949,10.99943,669
SHAPE01886,45.819424,10.999532,670
SHAPE01886,45.81915,11.000131,671
SHAPE01886,45.819138,11.000162,672
SHAPE01886,45.819138,11.000162,673
SHAPE01886,45.818848,11.000833,674
SHAPE01886,45.818756,11.001071,675
SHAPE01886,45.81843,11.002083,676
SHAPE01886,45.818172,11.002819,677
SHAPE01886,45.817993,11.003292,678
SHAPE01886,45.817924,11.003448,679
SHAPE01886,45.817703,11.003865,680
SHAPE01886,45.817673,11.003939,681
SHAPE01886,45.817673,11.003939,682
SHAPE01886,45.81767,11.003951,683
SHAPE01886,45.81764,11.004069,684
SHAPE01886,45.81755,11.004291,685
SHAPE01886,45.817413,11.004528,686
SHAPE01886,45.817204,11.004871,687
SHAPE01886,45.81694,11.005271,688
SHAPE01886,45.81667,11.005674,689
SHAPE01886,45.816547,11.005891,690
SHAPE01886,45.816433,11.006139,691
SHAPE01886,45.8163,11.006493,692
SHAPE01886,45.816067,11.006805,693
SHAPE01886,45.81596,11.006886,694
SHAPE01886,45.81576,11.00705,695
SHAPE01886,45.815033,11.007485,696
SHAPE01886,45.815,11.007504,697
SHAPE01886,45.814056,11.008052,698
SHAPE01886,45.813755,11.008211,699
SHAPE01886,45.81352,11.008345,700
SHAPE01886,45.81352,11.008345,701
SHAPE01886,45.81343,11.008393,702
SHAPE01886,45.813145,11.008515,703
SHAPE01886,45.812958,11.008599,704
SHAPE01886,45.81237,11.008727,705
SHAPE01886,45.812004,11.008756,706
SHAPE01886,45.811752,11.008739,707
SHAPE01886,45.810253,11.008386,708
SHAPE01886,45.8102,11.008344,709
SHAPE01886,45.810123,11.008338,710
SHAPE01886,45.81005,11.008364,711
SHAPE01886,45.809944,11.00841,712
SHAPE01886,45.80979,11.008475,713
SHAPE01886,45.809727,11.00851,714
SHAPE01886,45.80931,11.008714,715
SHAPE01886,45.809185,11.008782,716
SHAPE01886,45.809185,11.008782,717
SHAPE01886,45.808884,11.008944,718
SHAPE01886,45.808556,11.008945,719
SHAPE01886,45.808384,11.00896,720
SHAPE01886,45.807907,11.009146,721
SHAPE01886,45.807693,11.009258,722
SHAPE01886,45.807507,11.009397,723
SHAPE01886,45.80737,11.009528,724
SHAPE01886,45.80725,11.009673,725
SHAPE01886,45.807217,11.009722,726
SHAPE01886,45.807213,11.009728,727
SHAPE01886,45.807156,11.009837,728
SHAPE01886,45.80712,11.009871,729
SHAPE01886,45.80712,11.009871,730
SHAPE01886,45.807156,11.009837,731
SHAPE01886,45.8068,11.010805,732
SHAPE01886,45.806736,11.010983,733
SHAPE01886,45.80657,11.011475,734
SHAPE01886,45.80639,11.011729,735
SHAPE01886,45.80621,11.011962,736
SHAPE01886,45.806084,11.012095,737
SHAPE01886,45.80587,11.01225,738
SHAPE01886,45.805763,11.012305,739
SHAPE01886,45.805645,11.01236,740
SHAPE01886,45.805534,11.012378,741
SHAPE01886,45.80547,11.012373,742
SHAPE01886,45.805428,11.012369,743
SHAPE01886,45.80531,11.012336,744
SHAPE01886,45.805195,11.012279,745
SHAPE01886,45.804928,11.012007,746
SHAPE01886,45.80489,11.01197,747
SHAPE01886,45.804764,11.011876,748
SHAPE01886,45.80463,11.011831,749
SHAPE01886,45.804577,11.011827,750
SHAPE01886,45.804424,11.011856,751
SHAPE01886,45.80433,11.011892,752
SHAPE01886,45.804165,11.011975,753
SHAPE01886,45.803917,11.012205,754
SHAPE01886,45.80369,11.012413,755
SHAPE01886,45.80348,11.01255,756
SHAPE01886,45.803288,11.012609,757
SHAPE01886,45.803055,11.012676,758
SHAPE01886,45.80237,11.012877,759
SHAPE01886,45.801723,11.013247,760
SHAPE01886,45.800606,11.014089,761
SHAPE01886,45.8002,11.014394,762
SHAPE01886,45.799793,11.01483,763
SHAPE01886,45.799633,11.014996,764
SHAPE01886,45.799488,11.015109,765
SHAPE01886,45.799305,11.015208,766
SHAPE01886,45.798965,11.015353,767
SHAPE01886,45.798775,11.015409,768
SHAPE01886,45.79857,11.015445,769
SHAPE01886,45.798367,11.01546,770
SHAPE01886,45.79793,11.015421,771
SHAPE01886,45.797813,11.015422,772
SHAPE01886,45.797462,11.015424,773
SHAPE01886,45.797367,11.015427,774
SHAPE01886,45.797367,11.015427,775
SHAPE01886,45.797348,11.015427,776
SHAPE01886,45.797184,11.015431,777
SHAPE01886,45.796978,11.015443,778
SHAPE01886,45.7963,11.01556,779
SHAPE01886,45.795757,11.015572,780
SHAPE01886,45.795227,11.015567,781
SHAPE01886,45.79505,11.015513,782
SHAPE01886,45.794773,11.015395,783
SHAPE01886,45.79414,11.015147,784
SHAPE01886,45.79348,11.014958,785
SHAPE01886,45.793427,11.014944,786
SHAPE01886,45.79255,11.01474,787
SHAPE01886,45.792213,11.014633,788
SHAPE01886,45.79178,11.014436,789
SHAPE01886,45.790817,11.014004,790
SHAPE01886,45.79039,11.013833,791
SHAPE01886,45.78942,11.013618,792
SHAPE01886,45.789196,11.013523,793
SHAPE01886,45.788338,11.01309,794
SHAPE01886,45.787758,11.012779,795
SHAPE01886,45.78751,11.012551,796
SHAPE01886,45.78714,11.012103,797
SHAPE01886,45.78714,11.012103,798
SHAPE01886,45.786797,11.011641,799
SHAPE01886,45.786686,11.011527,800
SHAPE01886,45.786263,11.011189,801
SHAPE01886,45.78598,11.010975,802
SHAPE01886,45.78566,11.010701,803
SHAPE01886,45.785614,11.010647,804
SHAPE01886,45.783863,11.008304,805
SHAPE01886,45.783634,11.007949,806
SHAPE01886,45.783432,11.007567,807
SHAPE01886,45.78333,11.007378,808
SHAPE01886,45.783127,11.007173,809
SHAPE01886,45.782875,11.006947,810
SHAPE01886,45.782784,11.006866,811
SHAPE01886,45.78222,11.00651,812
SHAPE01886,45.782013,11.006335,813
SHAPE01886,45.781746,11.006111,814
SHAPE01886,45.78135,11.005721,815
SHAPE01886,45.780888,11.005216,816
SHAPE01886,45.780254,11.004554,817
SHAPE01886,45.779915,11.004217,818
SHAPE01886,45.779263,11.003304,819
SHAPE01886,45.778957,11.003024,820
SHAPE01886,45.778652,11.002814,821
SHAPE01886,45.778465,11.002703,822
SHAPE01886,45.778366,11.00266,823
SHAPE01886,45.778366,11.00266,824
SHAPE01886,45.778336,11.002647,825
SHAPE01886,45.778038,11.002518,826
SHAPE01886,45.777687,11.002451,827
SHAPE01886,45.77648,11.002398,828
SHAPE01886,45.776184,11.002344,829
SHAPE01886,45.77511,11.002031,830
SHAPE01886,45.77451,11.001769,831
SHAPE01886,45.774235,11.00173,832
SHAPE01886,45.77336,11.001685,833
SHAPE01886,45.77299,11.001655,834
SHAPE01886,45.772923,11.00165,835
SHAPE01886,45.772606,11.001644,836
SHAPE01886,45.772606,11.001644,837
SHAPE01886,45.77243,11.00164,838
SHAPE01886,45.771893,11.00163,839
SHAPE01886,45.771793,11.001615,840
SHAPE01886,45.77171,11.001588,841
SHAPE01886,45.77109,11.001312,842
SHAPE01886,45.770485,11.001244,843
SHAPE01886,45.770485,11.001244,844
SHAPE01886,45.77044,11.001238,845
SHAPE01886,45.770298,11.001222,846
SHAPE01886,45.77001,11.001214,847
SHAPE01886,45.769836,11.001204,848
SHAPE01886,45.769653,11.001192,849
SHAPE01886,45.769436,11.001215,850
SHAPE01886,45.769398,11.001239,851
SHAPE01886,45.769146,11.001394,852
SHAPE01886,45.76901,11.001469,853
SHAPE01886,45.76882,11.001525,854
SHAPE01886,45.768456,11.001574,855
SHAPE01886,45.76825,11.001595,856
SHAPE01886,45.76804,11.001587,857
SHAPE01886,45.76771,11.001541,858
SHAPE01886,45.767612,11.001504,859
SHAPE01886,45.767487,11.001418,860
SHAPE01886,45.76737,11.001302,861
SHAPE01886,45.767254,11.001143,862
SHAPE01886,45.76721,11.001055,863
SHAPE01886,45.767166,11.000937,864
SHAPE01886,45.76715,11.000861,865
SHAPE01886,45.76719,11.000762,866
SHAPE01886,45.76719,11.000762,867
SHAPE01886,45.767303,11.000457,868
SHAPE01886,45.767338,11.000328,869
SHAPE01886,45.767414,11.000071,870
SHAPE01886,45.767452,10.999767,871
SHAPE01886,45.76749,10.999316,872
SHAPE01886,45.767483,10.999207,873
SHAPE01886,45.767445,10.999105,874
SHAPE01886,45.767426,10.999083,875
SHAPE01886,45.767387,10.999032,876
SHAPE01886,45.76689,10.998552,877
SHAPE01886,45.766766,10.998478,878
SHAPE01886,45.766495,10.998413,879
SHAPE01886,45.766193,10.998449,880
SHAPE01886,45.766518,10.998676,881
SHAPE01886,45.7666,10.998755,882
SHAPE01886,45.766678,10.998833,883
SHAPE01886,45.76679,10.999004,884
SHAPE01886,45.766872,10.999178,885
SHAPE01886,45.766903,10.999278,886
SHAPE01886,45.766937,10.999406,887
SHAPE01886,45.766964,10.999575,888
SHAPE01886,45.76704,11.000111,889
SHAPE01886,45.766953,11.000134,890
SHAPE01886,45.766846,11.000194,891
SHAPE01886,45.76629,11.000772,892
SHAPE01886,45.765125,11.002046,893
SHAPE01886,45.764484,11.003057,894
SHAPE01886,45.764347,11.003222,895
SHAPE01886,45.763943,11.003715,896
SHAPE01886,45.763275,11.004541,897
SHAPE01886,45.76291,11.004859,898
SHAPE01886,45.762844,11.004924,899
SHAPE01886,45.762703,11.004954,900
SHAPE01886,45.762638,11.004917,901
SHAPE01886,45.762573,11.004925,902
SHAPE01886,45.762512,11.00498,903
SHAPE01886,45.76251,11.004985,904
SHAPE01886,45.762356,11.004931,905
SHAPE01886,45.76229,11.004869,906
SHAPE01886,45.76229,11.004869,907
SHAPE01886,45.762066,11.00465,908
SHAPE01886,45.76005,11.002682,909
SHAPE01886,45.75956,11.002218,910
SHAPE01886,45.75929,11.001929,911
SHAPE01886,45.759113,11.001735,912
SHAPE01886,45.75868,11.001249,913
SHAPE01886,45.758297,11.000836,914
SHAPE01886,45.758297,11.000836,915
SHAPE01886,45.75812,11.000644,916
SHAPE01886,45.75808,11.000598,917
SHAPE01886,45.75778,11.00026,918
SHAPE01886,45.757763,11.000238,919
SHAPE01886,45.7575,10.999882,920
SHAPE01886,45.757076,10.999373,921
SHAPE01886,45.756783,10.999158,922
SHAPE01886,45.75672,10.999111,923
SHAPE01886,45.75672,10.999111,924
SHAPE01886,45.756596,10.999019,925
SHAPE01886,45.756397,10.998874,926
SHAPE01886,45.757526,10.996506,927
SHAPE01886,45.75762,10.996305,928
SHAPE01886,45.75772,10.996119,929
SHAPE01886,45.75779,10.996025,930
SHAPE01886,45.757866,10.995955,931
SHAPE01886,45.75798,10.99593,932
SHAPE01886,45.758076,10.995968,933
SHAPE01886,45.75817,10.996035,934
SHAPE01886,45.75878,10.996486,935
SHAPE01886,45.758892,10.996408,936
SHAPE01886,45.759045,10.996529,937
SHAPE01888,45.930256,10.82398,1
SHAPE01888,45.93027,10.823975,2
SHAPE01888,45.930313,10.82395,3
SHAPE01888,45.93033,10.823939,4
SHAPE01888,45.930363,10.823913,5
SHAPE01888,45.9304,10.82388,6
SHAPE01888,45.93042,10.823852,7
SHAPE01888,45.930454,10.823785,8
SHAPE01888,45.93048,10.823705,9
SHAPE01888,45.93051,10.823608,10
SHAPE01888,45.93054,10.823469,11
SHAPE01888,45.930546,10.823374,12
SHAPE01888,45.93055,10.823341,13
SHAPE01888,45.93055,10.823278,14
SHAPE01888,45.93055,10.823265,15
SHAPE01888,45.930546,10.823162,16
SHAPE01888,45.930473,10.822876,17
SHAPE01888,45.9304,10.822645,18
SHAPE01888,45.930317,10.822391,19
SHAPE01888,45.930317,10.822391,20
SHAPE01888,45.930218,10.822081,21
SHAPE01888,45.930073,10.821641,22
SHAPE01888,45.930054,10.82158,23
SHAPE01888,45.92987,10.821011,24
SHAPE01888,45.929764,10.820549,25
SHAPE01888,45.92969,10.820225,26
SHAPE01888,45.929497,10.819386,27
SHAPE01888,45.929443,10.819166,28
SHAPE01888,45.9294,10.818964,29
SHAPE01888,45.929394,10.81877,30
SHAPE01888,45.92944,10.818557,31
SHAPE01888,45.92949,10.818423,32
SHAPE01888,45.929596,10.818259,33
SHAPE01888,45.9297,10.818138,34
SHAPE01888,45.929844,10.817971,35
SHAPE01888,45.929974,10.817817,36
SHAPE01888,45.930214,10.817505,37
SHAPE01888,45.930344,10.817286,38
SHAPE01888,45.930588,10.816894,39
SHAPE01888,45.930817,10.816495,40
SHAPE01888,45.93091,10.816381,41
SHAPE01888,45.930977,10.816313,42
SHAPE01888,45.931046,10.816239,43
SHAPE01888,45.93111,10.816202,44
SHAPE01888,45.931183,10.816165,45
SHAPE01888,45.932556,10.815821,46
SHAPE01888,45.932674,10.815766,47
SHAPE01888,45.932766,10.815704,48
SHAPE01888,45.932842,10.815622,49
SHAPE01888,45.932888,10.815559,50
SHAPE01888,45.9333,10.814892,51
SHAPE01888,45.933388,10.814775,52
SHAPE01888,45.93396,10.81415,53
SHAPE01888,45.93419,10.813892,54
SHAPE01888,45.934273,10.813724,55
SHAPE01888,45.934338,10.813544,56
SHAPE01888,45.934498,10.81292,57
SHAPE01888,45.934566,10.812665,58
SHAPE01888,45.934635,10.812509,59
SHAPE01888,45.934658,10.81247,60
SHAPE01888,45.934734,10.812357,61
SHAPE01888,45.93481,10.812307,62
SHAPE01888,45.935078,10.81216,63
SHAPE01888,45.93512,10.812139,64
SHAPE01888,45.935436,10.811954,65
SHAPE01888,45.935436,10.811954,66
SHAPE01888,45.935627,10.811841,67
SHAPE01888,45.935852,10.811824,68
SHAPE01888,45.935867,10.811832,69
SHAPE01888,45.93588,10.811836,70
SHAPE01888,45.935894,10.811838,71
SHAPE01888,45.93591,10.811835,72
SHAPE01888,45.935936,10.811819,73
SHAPE01888,45.935955,10.811792,74
SHAPE01888,45.93597,10.811757,75
SHAPE01888,45.935974,10.811717,76
SHAPE01888,45.936096,10.811577,77
SHAPE01888,45.93642,10.811382,78
SHAPE01888,45.936527,10.811338,79
SHAPE01888,45.93667,10.811309,80
SHAPE01888,45.93679,10.811307,81
SHAPE01888,45.93685,10.811322,82
SHAPE01888,45.93742,10.81145,83
SHAPE01888,45.938057,10.811617,84
SHAPE01888,45.938206,10.811646,85
SHAPE01888,45.9383,10.811661,86
SHAPE01888,45.9387,10.811616,87
SHAPE01888,45.939278,10.811683,88
SHAPE01888,45.939415,10.811672,89
SHAPE01888,45.940582,10.811596,90
SHAPE01888,45.941475,10.811536,91
SHAPE01888,45.94181,10.811559,92
SHAPE01888,45.94309,10.811911,93
SHAPE01888,45.94317,10.811941,94
SHAPE01888,45.94376,10.812143,95
SHAPE01888,45.94392,10.81218,96
SHAPE01888,45.94407,10.812172,97
SHAPE01888,45.944824,10.812035,98
SHAPE01888,45.944958,10.812022,99
SHAPE01888,45.945095,10.81202,100
SHAPE01888,45.946228,10.812184,101
SHAPE01888,45.946884,10.812264,102
SHAPE01888,45.946983,10.812256,103
SHAPE01888,45.947075,10.81223,104
SHAPE01888,45.947227,10.812144,105
SHAPE01888,45.94736,10.812097,106
SHAPE01888,45.947475,10.812037,107
SHAPE01888,45.947586,10.812016,108
SHAPE01888,45.947933,10.812054,109
SHAPE01888,45.94801,10.81206,110
SHAPE01888,45.948105,10.812044,111
SHAPE01888,45.948635,10.811852,112
SHAPE01888,45.94884,10.811814,113
SHAPE01888,45.949722,10.811879,114
SHAPE01888,45.94988,10.811902,115
SHAPE01888,45.950043,10.811968,116
SHAPE01888,45.95055,10.812224,117
SHAPE01888,45.950706,10.812318,118
SHAPE01888,45.95081,10.812322,119
SHAPE01888,45.950893,10.812312,120
SHAPE01888,45.951015,10.812233,121
SHAPE01888,45.951073,10.812187,122
SHAPE01888,45.951145,10.81213,123
SHAPE01888,45.95127,10.812065,124
SHAPE01888,45.951363,10.812073,125
SHAPE01888,45.951515,10.812171,126
SHAPE01888,45.951633,10.812254,127
SHAPE01888,45.9517,10.812289,128
SHAPE01888,45.951775,10.812311,129
SHAPE01888,45.951885,10.812284,130
SHAPE01888,45.952362,10.812093,131
SHAPE01888,45.952568,10.81196,132
SHAPE01888,45.95274,10.811819,133
SHAPE01888,45.95288,10.811758,134
SHAPE01888,45.953037,10.81175,135
SHAPE01888,45.953346,10.811793,136
SHAPE01888,45.953438,10.811783,137
SHAPE01888,45.95353,10.811749,138
SHAPE01888,45.95366,10.81164,139
SHAPE01888,45.95378,10.811518,140
SHAPE01888,45.954918,10.810088,141
SHAPE01888,45.95531,10.809594,142
SHAPE01888,45.95552,10.809318,143
SHAPE01888,45.95561,10.809177,144
SHAPE01888,45.955696,10.809003,145
SHAPE01888,45.955837,10.808689,146
SHAPE01888,45.956013,10.808313,147
SHAPE01888,45.956135,10.808105,148
SHAPE01888,45.95633,10.807876,149
SHAPE01888,45.956657,10.807494,150
SHAPE01888,45.95678,10.807384,151
SHAPE01888,45.9569,10.807308,152
SHAPE01888,45.957016,10.807288,153
SHAPE01888,45.957146,10.807292,154
SHAPE01888,45.95744,10.807377,155
SHAPE01888,45.957485,10.807386,156
SHAPE01888,45.95778,10.807459,157
SHAPE01888,45.957848,10.807484,158
SHAPE01888,45.9579,10.807532,159
SHAPE01888,45.957943,10.807595,160
SHAPE01888,45.95797,10.807645,161
SHAPE01888,45.958004,10.807739,162
SHAPE01888,45.958157,10.808211,163
SHAPE01888,45.95822,10.808397,164
SHAPE01888,45.958305,10.808546,165
SHAPE01888,45.958374,10.808638,166
SHAPE01888,45.959114,10.809439,167
SHAPE01888,45.95938,10.809708,168
SHAPE01888,45.95946,10.809762,169
SHAPE01888,45.95956,10.809776,170
SHAPE01888,45.95963,10.809776,171
SHAPE01888,45.959694,10.80976,172
SHAPE01888,45.95982,10.809694,173
SHAPE01888,45.960033,10.809557,174
SHAPE01888,45.96021,10.809426,175
SHAPE01888,45.960613,10.809033,176
SHAPE01888,45.960674,10.808995,177
SHAPE01888,45.960735,10.808984,178
SHAPE01888,45.960785,10.808984,179
SHAPE01888,45.960846,10.809007,180
SHAPE01888,45.96089,10.809039,181
SHAPE01888,45.960938,10.809081,182
SHAPE01888,45.961384,10.809559,183
SHAPE01888,45.961678,10.809881,184
SHAPE01888,45.961983,10.810165,185
SHAPE01888,45.96298,10.811107,186
SHAPE01888,45.96305,10.811157,187
SHAPE01888,45.963158,10.811197,188
SHAPE01888,45.96327,10.811219,189
SHAPE01888,45.96336,10.811221,190
SHAPE01888,45.963455,10.811213,191
SHAPE01888,45.964058,10.811101,192
SHAPE01888,45.964294,10.811048,193
SHAPE01888,45.964413,10.811039,194
SHAPE01888,45.96446,10.811035,195
SHAPE01888,45.964497,10.81104,196
SHAPE01888,45.96457,10.811059,197
SHAPE01888,45.9646,10.811081,198
SHAPE01888,45.964638,10.811109,199
SHAPE01888,45.964756,10.811231,200
SHAPE01888,45.964798,10.811273,201
SHAPE01888,45.964825,10.811301,202
SHAPE01888,45.964844,10.811319,203
SHAPE01888,45.96486,10.811328,204
SHAPE01888,45.96488,10.811333,205
SHAPE01888,45.96491,10.811337,206
SHAPE01888,45.96511,10.811373,207
SHAPE01888,45.9652,10.811382,208
SHAPE01888,45.965244,10.811387,209
SHAPE01888,45.96525,10.811386,210
SHAPE01888,45.965305,10.811399,211
SHAPE01888,45.965363,10.811421,212
SHAPE01888,45.96561,10.811518,213
SHAPE01888,45.96565,10.811532,214
SHAPE01888,45.96576,10.811576,215
SHAPE01888,45.965782,10.811585,216
SHAPE01888,45.965782,10.811585,217
SHAPE01888,45.965794,10.811589,218
SHAPE01888,45.965904,10.811634,219
SHAPE01888,45.966084,10.811708,220
SHAPE01888,45.966267,10.811784,221
SHAPE01888,45.96675,10.811982,222
SHAPE01888,45.96692,10.812031,223
SHAPE01888,45.967377,10.812132,224
SHAPE01888,45.968403,10.812323,225
SHAPE01888,45.96855,10.812349,226
SHAPE01888,45.96865,10.812382,227
SHAPE01888,45.968815,10.812517,228
SHAPE01888,45.96909,10.812788,229
SHAPE01888,45.969433,10.813101,230
SHAPE01888,45.96955,10.813247,231
SHAPE01888,45.969677,10.813403,232
SHAPE01888,45.970673,10.815612,233
SHAPE01888,45.970913,10.81607,234
SHAPE01888,45.971,10.816199,235
SHAPE01888,45.971127,10.816333,236
SHAPE01888,45.971294,10.8165,237
SHAPE01888,45.971466,10.816638,238
SHAPE01888,45.9723,10.817226,239
SHAPE01888,45.97283,10.817594,240
SHAPE01888,45.972942,10.8177,241
SHAPE01888,45.973045,10.817805,242
SHAPE01888,45.97315,10.817935,243
SHAPE01888,45.97327,10.818114,244
SHAPE01888,45.973354,10.818259,245
SHAPE01888,45.974003,10.819324,246
SHAPE01888,45.974327,10.819852,247
SHAPE01888,45.974403,10.819939,248
SHAPE01888,45.97471,10.82033,249
SHAPE01888,45.974873,10.820512,250
SHAPE01888,45.975395,10.821065,251
SHAPE01888,45.97559,10.821254,252
SHAPE01888,45.97574,10.821375,253
SHAPE01888,45.97574,10.821375,254
SHAPE01888,45.97578,10.821408,255
SHAPE01888,45.97603,10.821626,256
SHAPE01888,45.97626,10.821756,257
SHAPE01888,45.97673,10.822017,258
SHAPE01888,45.97733,10.822266,259
SHAPE01888,45.97756,10.822355,260
SHAPE01888,45.977768,10.82244,261
SHAPE01888,45.97806,10.822538,262
SHAPE01888,45.978333,10.822666,263
SHAPE01888,45.978462,10.822769,264
SHAPE01888,45.9786,10.822904,265
SHAPE01888,45.978752,10.823091,266
SHAPE01888,45.979008,10.823487,267
SHAPE01888,45.97925,10.823861,268
SHAPE01888,45.979397,10.824067,269
SHAPE01888,45.97954,10.824222,270
SHAPE01888,45.979805,10.824482,271
SHAPE01888,45.979958,10.824605,272
SHAPE01888,45.98005,10.824657,273
SHAPE01888,45.98015,10.824694,274
SHAPE01888,45.980217,10.824715,275
SHAPE01888,45.980286,10.82473,276
SHAPE01888,45.980457,10.824735,277
SHAPE01888,45.980743,10.824725,278
SHAPE01888,45.981052,10.824703,279
SHAPE01888,45.981197,10.824703,280
SHAPE01888,45.981377,10.824719,281
SHAPE01888,45.981533,10.824789,282
SHAPE01888,45.981766,10.824983,283
SHAPE01888,45.98237,10.825504,284
SHAPE01888,45.982548,10.825637,285
SHAPE01888,45.982716,10.825699,286
SHAPE01888,45.982986,10.825762,287
SHAPE01888,45.98347,10.825882,288
SHAPE01888,45.98367,10.825924,289
SHAPE01888,45.983818,10.825964,290
SHAPE01888,45.98394,10.82599,291
SHAPE01888,45.984184,10.825964,292
SHAPE01888,45.984417,10.825979,293
SHAPE01888,45.98461,10.82608,294
SHAPE01888,45.984802,10.826255,295
SHAPE01888,45.985226,10.826715,296
SHAPE01888,45.98573,10.82721,297
SHAPE01888,45.985825,10.827332,298
SHAPE01888,45.985886,10.827464,299
SHAPE01888,45.98597,10.827737,300
SHAPE01888,45.985996,10.827846,301
SHAPE01888,45.986225,10.828756,302
SHAPE01888,45.98635,10.829032,303
SHAPE01888,45.986496,10.829305,304
SHAPE01888,45.986813,10.82973,305
SHAPE01888,45.98701,10.830048,306
SHAPE01888,45.98716,10.830336,307
SHAPE01888,45.987278,10.83066,308
SHAPE01888,45.987328,10.830813,309
SHAPE01888,45.987465,10.831233,310
SHAPE01888,45.987892,10.832445,311
SHAPE01888,45.988,10.832759,312
SHAPE01888,45.988113,10.833077,313
SHAPE01888,45.988113,10.833077,314
SHAPE01888,45.988132,10.833125,315
SHAPE01888,45.988205,10.833325,316
SHAPE01888,45.988293,10.833497,317
SHAPE01888,45.98831,10.833531,318
SHAPE01888,45.9885,10.833837,319
SHAPE01888,45.98897,10.834531,320
SHAPE01888,45.989536,10.835483,321
SHAPE01888,45.990974,10.837912,322
SHAPE01888,45.991173,10.838096,323
SHAPE01888,45.991287,10.838137,324
SHAPE01888,45.991386,10.838142,325
SHAPE01888,45.9915,10.838138,326
SHAPE01888,45.992134,10.838022,327
SHAPE01888,45.992218,10.838014,328
SHAPE01888,45.99246,10.837992,329
SHAPE01888,45.99251,10.838016,330
SHAPE01888,45.992657,10.838159,331
SHAPE01888,45.992867,10.838374,332
SHAPE01888,45.992867,10.838374,333
SHAPE01888,45.99372,10.839258,334
SHAPE01888,45.99406,10.839599,335
SHAPE01888,45.99424,10.839755,336
SHAPE01888,45.99442,10.839882,337
SHAPE01888,45.994663,10.840013,338
SHAPE01888,45.995296,10.840245,339
SHAPE01888,45.995964,10.840483,340
SHAPE01888,45.996197,10.840646,341
SHAPE01888,45.99623,10.840725,342
SHAPE01888,45.996483,10.840868,343
SHAPE01888,45.99673,10.840922,344
SHAPE01888,45.996883,10.840895,345
SHAPE01888,45.99694,10.840865,346
SHAPE01888,45.99694,10.840865,347
SHAPE01888,45.997,10.840832,348
SHAPE01888,45.99726,10.840694,349
SHAPE01888,45.997654,10.840446,350
SHAPE01888,45.99803,10.840162,351
SHAPE01888,45.998344,10.839977,352
SHAPE01888,45.998455,10.839953,353
SHAPE01888,45.99861,10.83994,354
SHAPE01888,45.99881,10.839958,355
SHAPE01888,45.999214,10.840061,356
SHAPE01888,45.99949,10.84015,357
SHAPE01888,45.999535,10.840168,358
SHAPE01888,45.999664,10.840218,359
SHAPE01888,45.999966,10.840302,360
SHAPE01888,46.00006,10.840358,361
SHAPE01888,46.000214,10.84045,362
SHAPE01888,46.00073,10.840749,363
SHAPE01888,46.000908,10.840853,364
SHAPE01888,46.000973,10.84089,365
SHAPE01888,46.001232,10.841021,366
SHAPE01888,46.001293,10.84105,367
SHAPE01888,46.001293,10.84105,368
SHAPE01888,46.001457,10.841131,369
SHAPE01888,46.001564,10.841186,370
SHAPE01888,46.001667,10.841229,371
SHAPE01888,46.001717,10.84125,372
SHAPE01888,46.00175,10.841267,373
SHAPE01888,46.001778,10.841278,374
SHAPE01888,46.001877,10.841319,375
SHAPE01888,46.00209,10.841409,376
SHAPE01888,46.002193,10.841453,377
SHAPE01888,46.002277,10.841487,378
SHAPE01888,46.002335,10.841508,379
SHAPE01888,46.00256,10.841578,380
SHAPE01888,46.002705,10.841624,381
SHAPE01888,46.002735,10.841635,382
SHAPE01888,46.00288,10.841681,383
SHAPE01888,46.002934,10.841699,384
SHAPE01888,46.003082,10.841744,385
SHAPE01888,46.003273,10.841804,386
SHAPE01888,46.003407,10.841846,387
SHAPE01888,46.003517,10.841879,388
SHAPE01888,46.003635,10.841922,389
SHAPE01888,46.00399,10.842031,390
SHAPE01888,46.004044,10.842049,391
SHAPE01888,46.004086,10.842063,392
SHAPE01888,46.004276,10.842125,393
SHAPE01888,46.004276,10.842125,394
SHAPE01888,46.004086,10.842063,395
SHAPE01888,46.004044,10.842049,396
SHAPE01888,46.00399,10.842031,397
SHAPE01888,46.003635,10.841922,398
SHAPE01888,46.003635,10.842162,399
SHAPE01888,46.00363,10.842203,400
SHAPE01888,46.003624,10.84224,401
SHAPE01888,46.003586,10.842383,402
SHAPE01888,46.003574,10.842414,403
SHAPE01888,46.003555,10.842444,404
SHAPE01888,46.00339,10.842694,405
SHAPE01888,46.00318,10.843014,406
SHAPE01888,46.003048,10.843221,407
SHAPE01888,46.003036,10.843235,408
SHAPE01888,46.003017,10.843286,409
SHAPE01888,46.00301,10.843336,410
SHAPE01888,46.003006,10.843349,411
SHAPE01888,46.003,10.843413,412
SHAPE01888,46.002995,10.843521,413
SHAPE01888,46.003,10.84363,414
SHAPE01888,46.00301,10.843703,415
SHAPE01888,46.00303,10.843755,416
SHAPE01888,46.00305,10.843799,417
SHAPE01888,46.003036,10.843824,418
SHAPE01888,46.00302,10.843863,419
SHAPE01888,46.002995,10.843932,420
SHAPE01888,46.002975,10.843986,421
SHAPE01888,46.002934,10.844151,422
SHAPE01888,46.00289,10.844538,423
SHAPE01888,46.002823,10.845067,424
SHAPE01888,46.002796,10.845169,425
SHAPE01888,46.002773,10.845254,426
SHAPE01888,46.00274,10.845346,427
SHAPE01888,46.002697,10.845436,428
SHAPE01888,46.0026,10.845551,429
SHAPE01888,46.00249,10.845659,430
SHAPE01888,46.00235,10.845751,431
SHAPE01888,46.002243,10.845817,432
SHAPE01888,46.002243,10.845817,433
SHAPE01888,46.002132,10.845885,434
SHAPE01888,46.001972,10.845951,435
SHAPE01888,46.001884,10.845984,436
SHAPE01888,46.00181,10.846008,437
SHAPE01888,46.001778,10.846053,438
SHAPE01888,46.001755,10.846093,439
SHAPE01888,46.00173,10.846174,440
SHAPE01888,46.001804,10.846221,441
SHAPE01888,46.001984,10.84632,442
SHAPE01888,46.002888,10.846846,443
SHAPE01888,46.002945,10.846881,444
SHAPE01888,46.003445,10.847193,445
SHAPE01888,46.004192,10.847655,446
SHAPE01888,46.005604,10.848338,447
SHAPE01888,46.006393,10.848761,448
SHAPE01888,46.00732,10.849201,449
SHAPE01888,46.00737,10.849216,450
SHAPE01888,46.00737,10.849216,451
SHAPE01888,46.007824,10.849351,452
SHAPE01888,46.007965,10.849474,453
SHAPE01888,46.00809,10.849656,454
SHAPE01888,46.008167,10.84981,455
SHAPE01888,46.008198,10.84991,456
SHAPE01888,46.008194,10.850023,457
SHAPE01888,46.00818,10.850086,458
SHAPE01888,46.0081,10.850423,459
SHAPE01888,46.00805,10.850629,460
SHAPE01888,46.008034,10.85078,461
SHAPE01888,46.008053,10.850913,462
SHAPE01888,46.008102,10.851071,463
SHAPE01888,46.00822,10.851216,464
SHAPE01888,46.009315,10.852057,465
SHAPE01888,46.00967,10.852331,466
SHAPE01888,46.00976,10.852416,467
SHAPE01888,46.010174,10.852916,468
SHAPE01888,46.010998,10.854011,469
SHAPE01888,46.011097,10.854192,470
SHAPE01888,46.01114,10.85433,471
SHAPE01888,46.011158,10.854514,472
SHAPE01888,46.01114,10.854737,473
SHAPE01888,46.011124,10.854882,474
SHAPE01888,46.01113,10.855019,475
SHAPE01888,46.01116,10.855118,476
SHAPE01888,46.0112,10.855183,477
SHAPE01888,46.011246,10.855225,478
SHAPE01888,46.011307,10.85526,479
SHAPE01888,46.01138,10.855283,480
SHAPE01888,46.011543,10.855299,481
SHAPE01888,46.013172,10.855273,482
SHAPE01888,46.013294,10.855247,483
SHAPE01888,46.014126,10.854926,484
SHAPE01888,46.01422,10.854918,485
SHAPE01888,46.01428,10.854934,486
SHAPE01888,46.01433,10.854975,487
SHAPE01888,46.014374,10.855061,488
SHAPE01888,46.014397,10.855191,489
SHAPE01888,46.014393,10.855269,490
SHAPE01888,46.014366,10.855365,491
SHAPE01888,46.01349,10.857364,492
SHAPE01888,46.013264,10.857879,493
SHAPE01888,46.013046,10.858375,494
SHAPE01888,46.012993,10.858492,495
SHAPE01888,46.012463,10.859696,496
SHAPE01888,46.012356,10.859886,497
SHAPE01888,46.012234,10.860047,498
SHAPE01888,46.012074,10.860209,499
SHAPE01888,46.011833,10.860389,500
SHAPE01888,46.011787,10.860455,501
SHAPE01888,46.01175,10.860518,502
SHAPE01888,46.01175,10.860518,503
SHAPE01888,46.011364,10.861303,504
SHAPE01888,46.01135,10.861367,505
SHAPE01888,46.01134,10.861451,506
SHAPE01888,46.011333,10.861569,507
SHAPE01888,46.011337,10.86167,508
SHAPE01888,46.01134,10.861692,509
SHAPE01888,46.011368,10.861905,510
SHAPE01888,46.011513,10.863039,511
SHAPE01888,46.0116,10.863713,512
SHAPE01888,46.01163,10.863932,513
SHAPE01888,46.011646,10.864053,514
SHAPE01888,46.01167,10.864174,515
SHAPE01888,46.011726,10.864316,516
SHAPE01888,46.011803,10.864445,517
SHAPE01888,46.012142,10.864926,518
SHAPE01888,46.012157,10.864946,519
SHAPE01888,46.01222,10.865051,520
SHAPE01888,46.01229,10.865205,521
SHAPE01888,46.01265,10.866142,522
SHAPE01888,46.012684,10.866272,523
SHAPE01888,46.012802,10.866697,524
SHAPE01888,46.013084,10.867719,525
SHAPE01888,46.01319,10.868167,526
SHAPE01888,46.0132,10.868382,527
SHAPE01888,46.01322,10.868726,528
SHAPE01888,46.013176,10.86908,529
SHAPE01888,46.013176,10.86908,530
SHAPE01888,46.01322,10.868726,531
SHAPE01888,46.0132,10.868382,532
SHAPE01888,46.01319,10.868167,533
SHAPE01888,46.013367,10.86792,534
SHAPE01888,46.01403,10.867494,535
SHAPE01888,46.014046,10.867483,536
SHAPE01888,46.014206,10.867401,537
SHAPE01888,46.014473,10.867341,538
SHAPE01888,46.01457,10.867331,539
SHAPE01888,46.01485,10.867333,540
SHAPE01888,46.01503,10.867323,541
SHAPE01888,46.015137,10.8673,542
SHAPE01888,46.01523,10.867274,543
SHAPE01888,46.015526,10.867179,544
SHAPE01888,46.01585,10.867,545
SHAPE01888,46.01599,10.866941,546
SHAPE01888,46.01609,10.866939,547
SHAPE01888,46.016212,10.866983,548
SHAPE01888,46.016285,10.867036,549
SHAPE01888,46.016403,10.867137,550
SHAPE01888,46.01664,10.867395,551
SHAPE01888,46.016685,10.867446,552
SHAPE01888,46.01692,10.867702,553
SHAPE01888,46.01721,10.868001,554
SHAPE01888,46.01734,10.86808,555
SHAPE01888,46.01748,10.868127,556
SHAPE01888,46.0176,10.86816,557
SHAPE01888,46.018707,10.868237,558
SHAPE01888,46.018974,10.868233,559
SHAPE01888,46.019264,10.868176,560
SHAPE01888,46.019493,10.868075,561
SHAPE01888,46.020428,10.867506,562
SHAPE01888,46.020626,10.867374,563
SHAPE01888,46.02079,10.867272,564
SHAPE01888,46.020924,10.867192,565
SHAPE01888,46.020992,10.867149,566
SHAPE01888,46.02144,10.866915,567
SHAPE01888,46.02157,10.866846,568
SHAPE01888,46.02157,10.866846,569
SHAPE01888,46.0216,10.866831,570
SHAPE01888,46.021633,10.866817,571
SHAPE01888,46.02183,10.866738,572
SHAPE01888,46.022144,10.866572,573
SHAPE01888,46.023705,10.865774,574
SHAPE01888,46.023705,10.865774,575
SHAPE01888,46.02376,10.865746,576
SHAPE01888,46.023914,10.865669,577
SHAPE01888,46.023937,10.865649,578
SHAPE01888,46.024014,10.865584,579
SHAPE01888,46.024265,10.865278,580
SHAPE01888,46.024338,10.865192,581
SHAPE01888,46.02444,10.865091,582
SHAPE01888,46.024517,10.865074,583
SHAPE01888,46.024586,10.865089,584
SHAPE01888,46.024654,10.86512,585
SHAPE01888,46.02485,10.86527,586
SHAPE01888,46.02514,10.865571,587
SHAPE01888,46.02547,10.865921,588
SHAPE01888,46.026226,10.866844,589
SHAPE01888,46.026615,10.867361,590
SHAPE01888,46.02683,10.867705,591
SHAPE01888,46.02696,10.867858,592
SHAPE01888,46.027092,10.867949,593
SHAPE01888,46.02718,10.867995,594
SHAPE01888,46.02718,10.867995,595
SHAPE01888,46.027256,10.868035,596
SHAPE01888,46.027576,10.86815,597
SHAPE01888,46.0276,10.86815,598
SHAPE01888,46.02775,10.868148,599
SHAPE01888,46.02815,10.867958,600
SHAPE01888,46.02825,10.867918,601
SHAPE01888,46.02836,10.867906,602
SHAPE01888,46.02846,10.867909,603
SHAPE01888,46.028496,10.867914,604
SHAPE01888,46.02867,10.867967,605
SHAPE01888,46.028866,10.86807,606
SHAPE01888,46.029083,10.868201,607
SHAPE01888,46.029114,10.868209,608
SHAPE01888,46.029137,10.868206,609
SHAPE01888,46.02916,10.868193,610
SHAPE01888,46.02918,10.868159,611
SHAPE01888,46.02918,10.868118,612
SHAPE01888,46.029175,10.868091,613
SHAPE01888,46.029163,10.868065,614
SHAPE01888,46.02915,10.868043,615
SHAPE01888,46.02912,10.868015,616
SHAPE01888,46.028786,10.867739,617
SHAPE01888,46.028656,10.867632,618
SHAPE01888,46.02857,10.867529,619
SHAPE01888,46.028465,10.86738,620
SHAPE01888,46.02838,10.867231,621
SHAPE01888,46.028336,10.867087,622
SHAPE01888,46.028294,10.866898,623
SHAPE01888,46.02818,10.865972,624
SHAPE01888,46.02809,10.86556,625
SHAPE01888,46.028072,10.865425,626
SHAPE01888,46.028072,10.865374,627
SHAPE01888,46.02809,10.865323,628
SHAPE01888,46.02813,10.865296,629
SHAPE01888,46.028168,10.865298,630
SHAPE01888,46.028206,10.865315,631
SHAPE01888,46.02852,10.865715,632
SHAPE01888,46.028584,10.865796,633
SHAPE01888,46.028957,10.866306,634
SHAPE01888,46.029106,10.866519,635
SHAPE01888,46.02973,10.867435,636
SHAPE01888,46.02982,10.867557,637
SHAPE01888,46.0299,10.867709,638
SHAPE01888,46.02996,10.867868,639
SHAPE01888,46.02999,10.868024,640
SHAPE01888,46.03002,10.868237,641
SHAPE01888,46.03006,10.868606,642
SHAPE01888,46.030075,10.86884,643
SHAPE01888,46.030087,10.869156,644
SHAPE01888,46.030113,10.869235,645
SHAPE01888,46.03015,10.869266,646
SHAPE01888,46.030193,10.869283,647
SHAPE01888,46.030243,10.869267,648
SHAPE01888,46.030277,10.869247,649
SHAPE01888,46.030304,10.869184,650
SHAPE01888,46.030308,10.869117,651
SHAPE01888,46.0303,10.869041,652
SHAPE01888,46.03025,10.86882,653
SHAPE01888,46.03023,10.868724,654
SHAPE01888,46.03024,10.868625,655
SHAPE01888,46.030243,10.868551,656
SHAPE01888,46.030262,10.868491,657
SHAPE01888,46.030304,10.868431,658
SHAPE01888,46.030365,10.868378,659
SHAPE01888,46.03041,10.868371,660
SHAPE01888,46.03047,10.868387,661
SHAPE01888,46.030552,10.868419,662
SHAPE01888,46.031017,10.868593,663
SHAPE01888,46.031033,10.868598,664
SHAPE01888,46.03125,10.868687,665
SHAPE01888,46.031265,10.868692,666
SHAPE01888,46.031265,10.868692,667
SHAPE01888,46.031506,10.868777,668
SHAPE01888,46.031616,10.868839,669
SHAPE01888,46.031654,10.868881,670
SHAPE01888,46.03167,10.868899,671
SHAPE01888,46.031673,10.868907,672
SHAPE01888,46.031765,10.86901,673
SHAPE01888,46.032047,10.869543,674
SHAPE01888,46.032154,10.869723,675
SHAPE01888,46.03226,10.869857,676
SHAPE01888,46.03237,10.86993,677
SHAPE01888,46.032536,10.869985,678
SHAPE01888,46.032677,10.870013,679
SHAPE01888,46.03278,10.870025,680
SHAPE01888,46.033108,10.870048,681
SHAPE01888,46.033154,10.870051,682
SHAPE01888,46.03339,10.870069,683
SHAPE01888,46.03379,10.870099,684
SHAPE01888,46.03379,10.870099,685
SHAPE01888,46.033863,10.870105,686
SHAPE01888,46.03419,10.870136,687
SHAPE01888,46.034306,10.870147,688
SHAPE01888,46.034332,10.87015,689
SHAPE01888,46.034515,10.870239,690
SHAPE01888,46.034534,10.870251,691
SHAPE01888,46.03454,10.870311,692
SHAPE01888,46.034554,10.870366,693
SHAPE01888,46.034584,10.870412,694
SHAPE01888,46.03462,10.870443,695
SHAPE01888,46.03466,10.870457,696
SHAPE01888,46.034702,10.870451,697
SHAPE01888,46.03474,10.870426,698
SHAPE01888,46.03474,10.870446,699
SHAPE01888,46.034756,10.870696,700
SHAPE01888,46.03476,10.870743,701
SHAPE01888,46.034832,10.871229,702
SHAPE01888,46.034847,10.87136,703
SHAPE01888,46.034904,10.871637,704
SHAPE01888,46.034985,10.871892,705
SHAPE01888,46.0352,10.87246,706
SHAPE01888,46.03538,10.872905,707
SHAPE01888,46.035408,10.872973,708
SHAPE01888,46.035496,10.873185,709
SHAPE01888,46.035522,10.873251,710
SHAPE01888,46.03554,10.873297,711
SHAPE01888,46.035652,10.873562,712
SHAPE01889,46.18706,11.830459,1
SHAPE01889,46.18689,11.830502,2
SHAPE01889,46.18593,11.830745,3
SHAPE01889,46.185818,11.830772,4
SHAPE01889,46.1858,11.830778,5
SHAPE01889,46.18377,11.831324,6
SHAPE01889,46.182392,11.831693,7
SHAPE01889,46.182392,11.831693,8
SHAPE01889,46.18235,11.831704,9
SHAPE01889,46.18231,11.831716,10
SHAPE01889,46.18153,11.831921,11
SHAPE01889,46.181458,11.831939,12
SHAPE01889,46.181435,11.831946,13
SHAPE01889,46.181164,11.832016,14
SHAPE01889,46.180008,11.832322,15
SHAPE01889,46.179962,11.832334,16
SHAPE01889,46.179554,11.832441,17
SHAPE01889,46.179535,11.832446,18
SHAPE01889,46.179417,11.832465,19
SHAPE01889,46.179417,11.832465,20
SHAPE01889,46.179157,11.832505,21
SHAPE01889,46.17906,11.832493,22
SHAPE01889,46.178947,11.832454,23
SHAPE01889,46.17879,11.832376,24
SHAPE01889,46.178604,11.832291,25
SHAPE01889,46.178394,11.832192,26
SHAPE01889,46.178158,11.832075,27
SHAPE01889,46.17795,11.831957,28
SHAPE01889,46.177925,11.831938,29
SHAPE01889,46.17789,11.831897,30
SHAPE01889,46.177853,11.831832,31
SHAPE01889,46.177788,11.831719,32
SHAPE01889,46.177704,11.831553,33
SHAPE01889,46.177643,11.831435,34
SHAPE01889,46.177643,11.831435,35
SHAPE01889,46.177597,11.831348,36
SHAPE01889,46.177536,11.831222,37
SHAPE01889,46.1775,11.831152,38
SHAPE01889,46.177494,11.83113,39
SHAPE01889,46.177418,11.830953,40
SHAPE01889,46.17733,11.830742,41
SHAPE01889,46.177296,11.830679,42
SHAPE01889,46.177242,11.830615,43
SHAPE01889,46.177208,11.830599,44
SHAPE01889,46.17639,11.830569,45
SHAPE01889,46.176342,11.830567,46
SHAPE01889,46.175976,11.830544,47
SHAPE01889,46.175747,11.83055,48
SHAPE01889,46.175724,11.830537,49
SHAPE01889,46.175686,11.830523,50
SHAPE01889,46.175663,11.830497,51
SHAPE01889,46.175724,11.82984,52
SHAPE01889,46.175743,11.829627,53
SHAPE01889,46.175755,11.829534,54
SHAPE01889,46.175743,11.8294,55
SHAPE01889,46.175735,11.829268,56
SHAPE01889,46.175724,11.829165,57
SHAPE01889,46.17568,11.828798,58
SHAPE01889,46.17567,11.828746,59
SHAPE01889,46.175648,11.828531,60
SHAPE01889,46.175625,11.828334,61
SHAPE01889,46.175613,11.828268,62
SHAPE01889,46.17557,11.828179,63
SHAPE01889,46.17551,11.828136,64
SHAPE01889,46.175404,11.828106,65
SHAPE01889,46.175293,11.828066,66
SHAPE01889,46.175213,11.828036,67
SHAPE01889,46.174896,11.827845,68
SHAPE01889,46.174732,11.827747,69
SHAPE01889,46.17472,11.827785,70
SHAPE01889,46.17469,11.827912,71
SHAPE01889,46.17448,11.828644,72
SHAPE01889,46.17448,11.828644,73
SHAPE01889,46.17469,11.827912,74
SHAPE01889,46.17472,11.827785,75
SHAPE01889,46.174732,11.827747,76
SHAPE01889,46.1747,11.827729,77
SHAPE01889,46.1745,11.827615,78
SHAPE01889,46.173622,11.827087,79
SHAPE01889,46.172318,11.826324,80
SHAPE01889,46.172165,11.826217,81
SHAPE01889,46.171993,11.826082,82
SHAPE01889,46.17181,11.825871,83
SHAPE01889,46.17174,11.82574,84
SHAPE01889,46.171684,11.825583,85
SHAPE01889,46.171623,11.82539,86
SHAPE01889,46.171566,11.825109,87
SHAPE01889,46.171482,11.824587,88
SHAPE01889,46.17144,11.824331,89
SHAPE01889,46.17144,11.824331,90
SHAPE01889,46.171432,11.824293,91
SHAPE01889,46.171345,11.823954,92
SHAPE01889,46.171307,11.823844,93
SHAPE01889,46.171055,11.823503,94
SHAPE01889,46.17093,11.823342,95
SHAPE01889,46.170845,11.823199,96
SHAPE01889,46.170795,11.823074,97
SHAPE01889,46.170757,11.822992,98
SHAPE01889,46.17073,11.822957,99
SHAPE01889,46.17067,11.822913,100
SHAPE01889,46.17055,11.822842,101
SHAPE01889,46.17048,11.822768,102
SHAPE01889,46.170322,11.822545,103
SHAPE01889,46.170135,11.822305,104
SHAPE01889,46.16988,11.822092,105
SHAPE01889,46.168972,11.821812,106
SHAPE01889,46.16861,11.821704,107
SHAPE01889,46.168423,11.821666,108
SHAPE01889,46.167828,11.821582,109
SHAPE01889,46.167217,11.82151,110
SHAPE01889,46.166004,11.821362,111
SHAPE01889,46.16356,11.821052,112
SHAPE01889,46.162617,11.820878,113
SHAPE01889,46.162388,11.820839,114
SHAPE01889,46.1619,11.820755,115
SHAPE01889,46.16147,11.820674,116
SHAPE01889,46.161236,11.820623,117
SHAPE01889,46.161106,11.820579,118
SHAPE01889,46.160984,11.820532,119
SHAPE01889,46.160877,11.82047,120
SHAPE01889,46.160778,11.820397,121
SHAPE01889,46.16073,11.820356,122
SHAPE01889,46.16056,11.820223,123
SHAPE01889,46.160103,11.819819,124
SHAPE01889,46.160103,11.819819,125
SHAPE01889,46.15981,11.819558,126
SHAPE01889,46.157833,11.817812,127
SHAPE01889,46.15763,11.817611,128
SHAPE01889,46.157406,11.817323,129
SHAPE01889,46.157032,11.816504,130
SHAPE01889,46.156445,11.815091,131
SHAPE01889,46.156258,11.814637,132
SHAPE01889,46.15623,11.8146,133
SHAPE01889,46.15623,11.8146,134
SHAPE01889,46.156116,11.814453,135
SHAPE01889,46.156025,11.814279,136
SHAPE01889,46.15601,11.814215,137
SHAPE01889,46.156017,11.814154,138
SHAPE01889,46.15601,11.814093,139
SHAPE01889,46.155987,11.814041,140
SHAPE01889,46.155956,11.813943,141
SHAPE01889,46.15592,11.813822,142
SHAPE01889,46.155865,11.813719,143
SHAPE01889,46.155613,11.813119,144
SHAPE01889,46.155464,11.812653,145
SHAPE01889,46.155376,11.812303,146
SHAPE01889,46.155315,11.81188,147
SHAPE01889,46.15526,11.811479,148
SHAPE01889,46.15514,11.810641,149
SHAPE01889,46.15477,11.807648,150
SHAPE01889,46.15473,11.807477,151
SHAPE01889,46.15464,11.807178,152
SHAPE01889,46.15451,11.806625,153
SHAPE01889,46.154488,11.806467,154
SHAPE01889,46.154488,11.806341,155
SHAPE01889,46.15449,11.806224,156
SHAPE01889,46.154503,11.806134,157
SHAPE01889,46.154507,11.806025,158
SHAPE01889,46.15453,11.80595,159
SHAPE01889,46.15453,11.80595,160
SHAPE01889,46.154556,11.80585,161
SHAPE01889,46.154568,11.805778,162
SHAPE01889,46.154617,11.805611,163
SHAPE01889,46.15473,11.805355,164
SHAPE01889,46.1548,11.805214,165
SHAPE01889,46.154858,11.805085,166
SHAPE01889,46.154896,11.804999,167
SHAPE01889,46.154892,11.804914,168
SHAPE01889,46.154877,11.804839,169
SHAPE01889,46.154854,11.80478,170
SHAPE01889,46.154835,11.804752,171
SHAPE01889,46.154816,11.804721,172
SHAPE01889,46.154804,11.804699,173
SHAPE01889,46.154644,11.804427,174
SHAPE01889,46.154556,11.804293,175
SHAPE01889,46.15447,11.804195,176
SHAPE01889,46.154423,11.804148,177
SHAPE01889,46.154213,11.803938,178
SHAPE01889,46.154068,11.803733,179
SHAPE01889,46.15296,11.802027,180
SHAPE01889,46.152824,11.801801,181
SHAPE01889,46.152485,11.801339,182
SHAPE01889,46.15236,11.801221,183
SHAPE01889,46.151966,11.800916,184
SHAPE01889,46.151966,11.800916,185
SHAPE01889,46.15174,11.800717,186
SHAPE01889,46.151474,11.800427,187
SHAPE01889,46.15135,11.800302,188
SHAPE01889,46.151268,11.80019,189
SHAPE01889,46.151226,11.800132,190
SHAPE01889,46.151077,11.79984,191
SHAPE01889,46.151062,11.79981,192
SHAPE01889,46.15103,11.799729,193
SHAPE01889,46.15093,11.79938,194
SHAPE01889,46.15088,11.799059,195
SHAPE01889,46.150837,11.798837,196
SHAPE01889,46.150776,11.79848,197
SHAPE01889,46.150772,11.798444,198
SHAPE01889,46.150753,11.798325,199
SHAPE01889,46.15075,11.798294,200
SHAPE01889,46.15073,11.798066,201
SHAPE01889,46.150726,11.797983,202
SHAPE01889,46.15073,11.797884,203
SHAPE01889,46.150745,11.797726,204
SHAPE01889,46.150764,11.797604,205
SHAPE01889,46.150784,11.797483,206
SHAPE01889,46.150806,11.797397,207
SHAPE01889,46.150833,11.797302,208
SHAPE01889,46.150845,11.797204,209
SHAPE01889,46.150852,11.797064,210
SHAPE01889,46.15086,11.796983,211
SHAPE01889,46.150867,11.79686,212
SHAPE01889,46.15089,11.796625,213
SHAPE01889,46.150906,11.796496,214
SHAPE01889,46.150948,11.796167,215
SHAPE01889,46.15097,11.795989,216
SHAPE01889,46.150974,11.795931,217
SHAPE01889,46.150986,11.795709,218
SHAPE01889,46.150986,11.795582,219
SHAPE01889,46.150974,11.795458,220
SHAPE01889,46.150955,11.795355,221
SHAPE01889,46.150925,11.795209,222
SHAPE01889,46.150898,11.795091,223
SHAPE01889,46.15081,11.794856,224
SHAPE01889,46.15078,11.794662,225
SHAPE01889,46.150738,11.794505,226
SHAPE01889,46.15071,11.794412,227
SHAPE01889,46.15071,11.794412,228
SHAPE01889,46.150738,11.794505,229
SHAPE01889,46.15078,11.794662,230
SHAPE01889,46.15081,11.794856,231
SHAPE01889,46.150734,11.794695,232
SHAPE01889,46.15062,11.794473,233
SHAPE01889,46.150543,11.794323,234
SHAPE01889,46.150517,11.79427,235
SHAPE01889,46.150486,11.794193,236
SHAPE01889,46.150463,11.794107,237
SHAPE01889,46.15045,11.793996,238
SHAPE01889,46.15043,11.793625,239
SHAPE01889,46.150417,11.793427,240
SHAPE01889,46.1504,11.793124,241
SHAPE01889,46.15038,11.79294,242
SHAPE01889,46.150352,11.792791,243
SHAPE01889,46.150284,11.792505,244
SHAPE01889,46.150177,11.792214,245
SHAPE01889,46.15009,11.792041,246
SHAPE01889,46.14992,11.791795,247
SHAPE01889,46.14989,11.791749,248
SHAPE01889,46.14968,11.791475,249
SHAPE01889,46.14968,11.791475,250
SHAPE01889,46.149548,11.791304,251
SHAPE01889,46.149292,11.791222,252
SHAPE01889,46.14894,11.791108,253
SHAPE01889,46.148617,11.790908,254
SHAPE01889,46.14819,11.790605,255
SHAPE01889,46.147476,11.79028,256
SHAPE01889,46.147263,11.790169,257
SHAPE01889,46.147133,11.790069,258
SHAPE01889,46.14692,11.789852,259
SHAPE01889,46.146854,11.789778,260
SHAPE01889,46.14666,11.789546,261
SHAPE01889,46.146507,11.789253,262
SHAPE01889,46.14637,11.788857,263
SHAPE01889,46.146183,11.788129,264
SHAPE01889,46.146053,11.787414,265
SHAPE01889,46.14596,11.787062,266
SHAPE01889,46.14539,11.78606,267
SHAPE01889,46.145237,11.78579,268
SHAPE01889,46.145237,11.78579,269
SHAPE01889,46.14519,11.78571,270
SHAPE01889,46.145023,11.785407,271
SHAPE01889,46.14495,11.785296,272
SHAPE01889,46.144756,11.784988,273
SHAPE01889,46.144543,11.784483,274
SHAPE01889,46.144485,11.784328,275
SHAPE01889,46.14446,11.784263,276
SHAPE01889,46.144444,11.784232,277
SHAPE01889,46.14426,11.783813,278
SHAPE01889,46.144096,11.783511,279
SHAPE01889,46.144012,11.783416,280
SHAPE01889,46.1436,11.783002,281
SHAPE01889,46.143524,11.782854,282
SHAPE01889,46.14349,11.782646,283
SHAPE01889,46.143486,11.782415,284
SHAPE01889,46.1435,11.782186,285
SHAPE01889,46.14359,11.781859,286
SHAPE01889,46.14368,11.781573,287
SHAPE01889,46.14372,11.781233,288
SHAPE01889,46.14372,11.780973,289
SHAPE01889,46.14366,11.78054,290
SHAPE01889,46.143597,11.780185,291
SHAPE01889,46.143536,11.779983,292
SHAPE01889,46.143406,11.779697,293
SHAPE01889,46.14307,11.779077,294
SHAPE01889,46.142868,11.778749,295
SHAPE01889,46.142807,11.778599,296
SHAPE01889,46.14266,11.77791,297
SHAPE01889,46.142414,11.776853,298
SHAPE01889,46.142197,11.775824,299
SHAPE01889,46.142094,11.775444,300
SHAPE01889,46.141964,11.775096,301
SHAPE01889,46.14185,11.774808,302
SHAPE01889,46.141747,11.774626,303
SHAPE01889,46.141533,11.774414,304
SHAPE01889,46.14139,11.774295,305
SHAPE01889,46.14117,11.774112,306
SHAPE01889,46.140774,11.77384,307
SHAPE01889,46.14061,11.773764,308
SHAPE01889,46.140533,11.773727,309
SHAPE01889,46.140533,11.773727,310
SHAPE01889,46.140465,11.773695,311
SHAPE01889,46.14017,11.773657,312
SHAPE01889,46.13996,11.773549,313
SHAPE01889,46.139927,11.773459,314
SHAPE01889,46.13989,11.773407,315
SHAPE01889,46.139812,11.77336,316
SHAPE01889,46.13975,11.773357,317
SHAPE01889,46.139675,11.773396,318
SHAPE01889,46.139526,11.773295,319
SHAPE01889,46.139328,11.77301,320
SHAPE01889,46.13902,11.772627,321
SHAPE01889,46.1387,11.772122,322
SHAPE01889,46.138435,11.771514,323
SHAPE01889,46.13831,11.771221,324
SHAPE01889,46.138058,11.770631,325
SHAPE01889,46.13778,11.770376,326
SHAPE01889,46.137203,11.769896,327
SHAPE01889,46.136692,11.769435,328
SHAPE01889,46.136456,11.769287,329
SHAPE01889,46.13617,11.769295,330
SHAPE01889,46.1349,11.769609,331
SHAPE01889,46.134434,11.769812,332
SHAPE01889,46.13399,11.769852,333
SHAPE01889,46.133568,11.769796,334
SHAPE01889,46.13345,11.769746,335
SHAPE01889,46.133278,11.769589,336
SHAPE01889,46.13319,11.769485,337
SHAPE01889,46.132828,11.769053,338
SHAPE01889,46.132603,11.768768,339
SHAPE01889,46.13244,11.768612,340
SHAPE01889,46.132248,11.768587,341
SHAPE01889,46.132072,11.768626,342
SHAPE01889,46.131493,11.768947,343
SHAPE01889,46.131493,11.768947,344
SHAPE01889,46.130768,11.769347,345
SHAPE01889,46.130524,11.769391,346
SHAPE01889,46.13033,11.769363,347
SHAPE01889,46.129204,11.76896,348
SHAPE01889,46.129044,11.769002,349
SHAPE01889,46.128567,11.769287,350
SHAPE01889,46.12839,11.769371,351
SHAPE01889,46.128036,11.76954,352
SHAPE01889,46.127205,11.76964,353
SHAPE01889,46.126705,11.769654,354
SHAPE01889,46.126507,11.769668,355
SHAPE01889,46.12624,11.769834,356
SHAPE01889,46.12602,11.770132,357
SHAPE01889,46.125637,11.770661,358
SHAPE01889,46.125305,11.771118,359
SHAPE01889,46.125027,11.771338,360
SHAPE01889,46.124737,11.771499,361
SHAPE01889,46.12452,11.771598,362
SHAPE01889,46.12422,11.771678,363
SHAPE01889,46.123955,11.771818,364
SHAPE01889,46.123753,11.771926,365
SHAPE01889,46.123615,11.772006,366
SHAPE01889,46.123493,11.772106,367
SHAPE01889,46.123337,11.772325,368
SHAPE01889,46.12311,11.772674,369
SHAPE01889,46.12292,11.772966,370
SHAPE01889,46.122826,11.7731,371
SHAPE01889,46.122723,11.773219,372
SHAPE01889,46.122486,11.773441,373
SHAPE01889,46.12236,11.773548,374
SHAPE01889,46.1223,11.773584,375
SHAPE01889,46.122234,11.77361,376
SHAPE01889,46.12193,11.773656,377
SHAPE01889,46.121777,11.773682,378
SHAPE01889,46.12154,11.773784,379
SHAPE01889,46.121227,11.774006,380
SHAPE01889,46.121174,11.774058,381
SHAPE01889,46.120617,11.774632,382
SHAPE01889,46.119442,11.775984,383
SHAPE01889,46.11891,11.776341,384
SHAPE01889,46.11859,11.776326,385
SHAPE01889,46.11827,11.776207,386
SHAPE01889,46.117416,11.775759,387
SHAPE01889,46.11719,11.775679,388
SHAPE01889,46.11698,11.775683,389
SHAPE01889,46.116276,11.776093,390
SHAPE01889,46.115463,11.776464,391
SHAPE01889,46.11402,11.776914,392
SHAPE01889,46.112926,11.77739,393
SHAPE01889,46.112453,11.777658,394
SHAPE01889,46.11203,11.778008,395
SHAPE01889,46.111797,11.778101,396
SHAPE01889,46.1107,11.77801,397
SHAPE01889,46.11051,11.778028,398
SHAPE01889,46.109257,11.778148,399
SHAPE01889,46.10893,11.778184,400
SHAPE01889,46.10875,11.778124,401
SHAPE01889,46.10848,11.777896,402
SHAPE01889,46.108177,11.777576,403
SHAPE01889,46.107773,11.776653,404
SHAPE01889,46.107323,11.775149,405
SHAPE01889,46.10699,11.774268,406
SHAPE01889,46.106903,11.774146,407
SHAPE01889,46.10682,11.774083,408
SHAPE01889,46.10682,11.774083,409
SHAPE01889,46.106808,11.774074,410
SHAPE01889,46.106647,11.773959,411
SHAPE01889,46.106487,11.773806,412
SHAPE01889,46.10632,11.773624,413
SHAPE01889,46.10609,11.773377,414
SHAPE01889,46.10598,11.773284,415
SHAPE01889,46.105865,11.773261,416
SHAPE01889,46.105614,11.773274,417
SHAPE01889,46.105404,11.773254,418
SHAPE01889,46.105244,11.773152,419
SHAPE01889,46.104683,11.772678,420
SHAPE01889,46.104565,11.772593,421
SHAPE01889,46.104446,11.772556,422
SHAPE01889,46.104214,11.772557,423
SHAPE01889,46.104088,11.772558,424
SHAPE01889,46.10385,11.772572,425
SHAPE01889,46.103573,11.772549,426
SHAPE01889,46.103157,11.772362,427
SHAPE01889,46.102913,11.772174,428
SHAPE01889,46.10268,11.771914,429
SHAPE01889,46.101974,11.770548,430
SHAPE01889,46.09736,11.765382,431
SHAPE01889,46.09463,11.762159,432
SHAPE01889,46.09441,11.761915,433
SHAPE01889,46.094273,11.761799,434
SHAPE01889,46.094227,11.761761,435
SHAPE01889,46.094044,11.761659,436
SHAPE01889,46.093857,11.761598,437
SHAPE01889,46.093536,11.761575,438
SHAPE01889,46.093315,11.761537,439
SHAPE01889,46.09319,11.761554,440
SHAPE01889,46.09285,11.761567,441
SHAPE01889,46.09267,11.761601,442
SHAPE01889,46.092525,11.761643,443
SHAPE01889,46.0924,11.761681,444
SHAPE01889,46.0924,11.761681,445
SHAPE01889,46.09232,11.761704,446
SHAPE01889,46.092186,11.761761,447
SHAPE01889,46.091843,11.761905,448
SHAPE01889,46.09155,11.762049,449
SHAPE01889,46.091244,11.762225,450
SHAPE01889,46.091198,11.762252,451
SHAPE01889,46.090637,11.762579,452
SHAPE01889,46.09035,11.762832,453
SHAPE01889,46.09013,11.762973,454
SHAPE01889,46.0894,11.763207,455
SHAPE01889,46.087826,11.763797,456
SHAPE01889,46.087154,11.764061,457
SHAPE01889,46.08628,11.76418,458
SHAPE01889,46.085434,11.764216,459
SHAPE01889,46.0853,11.764277,460
SHAPE01889,46.08512,11.764317,461
SHAPE01889,46.084827,11.764362,462
SHAPE01889,46.084602,11.764381,463
SHAPE01889,46.08429,11.764407,464
SHAPE01889,46.084095,11.76445,465
SHAPE01889,46.083828,11.764545,466
SHAPE01889,46.083828,11.764545,467
SHAPE01889,46.083622,11.764618,468
SHAPE01889,46.078808,11.766387,469
SHAPE01889,46.07854,11.766445,470
SHAPE01889,46.07828,11.766384,471
SHAPE01889,46.07787,11.766196,472
SHAPE01889,46.077045,11.765768,473
SHAPE01889,46.076237,11.765264,474
SHAPE01889,46.075676,11.764877,475
SHAPE01889,46.07516,11.764422,476
SHAPE01889,46.074852,11.763974,477
SHAPE01889,46.0746,11.763434,478
SHAPE01889,46.074394,11.763346,479
SHAPE01889,46.07357,11.763473,480
SHAPE01889,46.073364,11.763462,481
SHAPE01889,46.07291,11.762962,482
SHAPE01889,46.07214,11.762386,483
SHAPE01889,46.071774,11.762186,484
SHAPE01889,46.07129,11.762032,485
SHAPE01889,46.071068,11.761822,486
SHAPE01889,46.07092,11.761727,487
SHAPE01889,46.070793,11.761748,488
SHAPE01889,46.07041,11.761944,489
SHAPE01889,46.070114,11.76204,490
SHAPE01889,46.069782,11.762074,491
SHAPE01889,46.06969,11.762086,492
SHAPE01889,46.06961,11.762154,493
SHAPE01889,46.069477,11.762346,494
SHAPE01889,46.069366,11.762572,495
SHAPE01889,46.069214,11.762752,496
SHAPE01889,46.069103,11.762884,497
SHAPE01889,46.06861,11.7633,498
SHAPE01889,46.067474,11.76393,499
SHAPE01889,46.067078,11.764277,500
SHAPE01889,46.0668,11.764442,501
SHAPE01889,46.066463,11.764592,502
SHAPE01889,46.066044,11.764645,503
SHAPE01889,46.06573,11.764647,504
SHAPE01889,46.065388,11.764626,505
SHAPE01889,46.065098,11.764587,506
SHAPE01889,46.06476,11.764481,507
SHAPE01889,46.06419,11.764269,508
SHAPE01889,46.06395,11.764188,509
SHAPE01889,46.063435,11.76406,510
SHAPE01889,46.063168,11.764003,511
SHAPE01889,46.06293,11.763959,512
SHAPE01889,46.062706,11.763927,513
SHAPE01889,46.062565,11.763948,514
SHAPE01889,46.06241,11.763966,515
SHAPE01889,46.0622,11.763947,516
SHAPE01889,46.06204,11.763888,517
SHAPE01889,46.06188,11.763762,518
SHAPE01889,46.061672,11.76353,519
SHAPE01889,46.061577,11.763427,520
SHAPE01889,46.06151,11.763387,521
SHAPE01889,46.06143,11.763354,522
SHAPE01889,46.061306,11.76335,523
SHAPE01889,46.061165,11.763369,524
SHAPE01889,46.060993,11.763472,525
SHAPE01889,46.060883,11.76352,526
SHAPE01889,46.060814,11.763529,527
SHAPE01889,46.06075,11.7635,528
SHAPE01889,46.060722,11.763471,529
SHAPE01889,46.060703,11.763416,530
SHAPE01889,46.06068,11.763334,531
SHAPE01889,46.060635,11.763173,532
SHAPE01889,46.060635,11.763173,533
SHAPE01889,46.06048,11.762597,534
SHAPE01889,46.060455,11.762558,535
SHAPE01889,46.06043,11.762538,536
SHAPE01889,46.0604,11.762519,537
SHAPE01889,46.060337,11.762507,538
SHAPE01889,46.059986,11.762608,539
SHAPE01889,46.059628,11.762859,540
SHAPE01889,46.05941,11.763051,541
SHAPE01889,46.0593,11.763241,542
SHAPE01889,46.05915,11.763461,543
SHAPE01889,46.059048,11.763656,544
SHAPE01889,46.05894,11.763713,545
SHAPE01889,46.05882,11.763734,546
SHAPE01889,46.058437,11.763609,547
SHAPE01889,46.058064,11.763317,548
SHAPE01889,46.0579,11.763128,549
SHAPE01889,46.0571,11.762728,550
SHAPE01889,46.05682,11.762683,551
SHAPE01889,46.05656,11.762736,552
SHAPE01889,46.05633,11.762892,553
SHAPE01889,46.056015,11.763101,554
SHAPE01889,46.055843,11.76315,555
SHAPE01889,46.055637,11.763104,556
SHAPE01889,46.05513,11.762883,557
SHAPE01889,46.05495,11.762745,558
SHAPE01889,46.054867,11.762592,559
SHAPE01889,46.054775,11.762436,560
SHAPE01889,46.054474,11.762446,561
SHAPE01889,46.054325,11.762631,562
SHAPE01889,46.05421,11.762822,563
SHAPE01889,46.054073,11.762956,564
SHAPE01889,46.053894,11.76299,565
SHAPE01889,46.053562,11.763189,566
SHAPE01889,46.053207,11.763456,567
SHAPE01889,46.05304,11.763493,568
SHAPE01889,46.05268,11.76349,569
SHAPE01889,46.052353,11.763499,570
SHAPE01889,46.0522,11.763547,571
SHAPE01889,46.05209,11.763613,572
SHAPE01889,46.051903,11.763773,573
SHAPE01889,46.05173,11.763908,574
SHAPE01889,46.05165,11.763909,575
SHAPE01889,46.051533,11.763868,576
SHAPE01889,46.051395,11.763692,577
SHAPE01889,46.05122,11.763375,578
SHAPE01889,46.050785,11.763119,579
SHAPE01889,46.050545,11.762942,580
SHAPE01889,46.0503,11.762749,581
SHAPE01889,46.05008,11.762595,582
SHAPE01889,46.04992,11.762547,583
SHAPE01889,46.049137,11.762582,584
SHAPE01889,46.0487,11.762625,585
SHAPE01889,46.048492,11.762671,586
SHAPE01889,46.04836,11.762645,587
SHAPE01889,46.048183,11.762552,588
SHAPE01889,46.047684,11.762118,589
SHAPE01889,46.04717,11.761706,590
SHAPE01889,46.04658,11.761263,591
SHAPE01889,46.046356,11.761168,592
SHAPE01889,46.04611,11.761137,593
SHAPE01889,46.045654,11.761164,594
SHAPE01889,46.045433,11.761232,595
SHAPE01889,46.04524,11.761312,596
SHAPE01889,46.044727,11.76153,597
SHAPE01889,46.044304,11.761678,598
SHAPE01889,46.04405,11.76178,599
SHAPE01889,46.043858,11.761908,600
SHAPE01889,46.0436,11.762125,601
SHAPE01889,46.042747,11.762819,602
SHAPE01889,46.04235,11.763078,603
SHAPE01889,46.04196,11.763289,604
SHAPE01889,46.041565,11.763459,605
SHAPE01889,46.04113,11.763597,606
SHAPE01889,46.040726,11.763653,607
SHAPE01889,46.04013,11.763638,608
SHAPE01889,46.039856,11.763644,609
SHAPE01889,46.0396,11.763669,610
SHAPE01889,46.038734,11.763863,611
SHAPE01889,46.03852,11.763877,612
SHAPE01889,46.03838,11.763809,613
SHAPE01889,46.038235,11.763659,614
SHAPE01889,46.03793,11.763177,615
SHAPE01889,46.03776,11.762898,616
SHAPE01889,46.03759,11.762694,617
SHAPE01889,46.037354,11.762531,618
SHAPE01889,46.037197,11.762368,619
SHAPE01889,46.037018,11.762092,620
SHAPE01889,46.03684,11.761821,621
SHAPE01889,46.036682,11.761652,622
SHAPE01889,46.036507,11.761521,623
SHAPE01889,46.036446,11.761498,624
SHAPE01889,46.036446,11.761498,625
SHAPE01889,46.036022,11.761348,626
SHAPE01889,46.03584,11.761281,627
SHAPE01889,46.03519,11.761036,628
SHAPE01889,46.034866,11.760935,629
SHAPE01889,46.034405,11.760935,630
SHAPE01889,46.03415,11.761009,631
SHAPE01889,46.03363,11.761265,632
SHAPE01889,46.033077,11.761536,633
SHAPE01889,46.032738,11.761615,634
SHAPE01889,46.03251,11.761671,635
SHAPE01889,46.032406,11.761689,636
SHAPE01889,46.0323,11.761691,637
SHAPE01889,46.032295,11.76169,638
SHAPE01889,46.032253,11.761685,639
SHAPE01889,46.03221,11.761678,640
SHAPE01889,46.032192,11.761614,641
SHAPE01889,46.032158,11.761562,642
SHAPE01889,46.032116,11.761527,643
SHAPE01889,46.03207,11.761513,644
SHAPE01889,46.03202,11.76152,645
SHAPE01889,46.031975,11.761549,646
SHAPE01889,46.03194,11.761596,647
SHAPE01889,46.031914,11.761661,648
SHAPE01889,46.03191,11.761705,649
SHAPE01889,46.031906,11.761732,650
SHAPE01889,46.031914,11.761806,651
SHAPE01889,46.031876,11.761869,652
SHAPE01889,46.03183,11.761933,653
SHAPE01889,46.031765,11.762011,654
SHAPE01889,46.031746,11.762024,655
SHAPE01889,46.031643,11.762098,656
SHAPE01889,46.031536,11.762153,657
SHAPE01889,46.03141,11.762209,658
SHAPE01889,46.0313,11.76226,659
SHAPE01889,46.030403,11.762564,660
SHAPE01889,46.02997,11.762703,661
SHAPE01889,46.029755,11.762772,662
SHAPE01889,46.029686,11.762852,663
SHAPE01889,46.02965,11.762942,664
SHAPE01889,46.02965,11.762942,665
SHAPE01889,46.02964,11.762982,666
SHAPE01889,46.029644,11.763047,667
SHAPE01889,46.029686,11.763582,668
SHAPE01889,46.02969,11.763655,669
SHAPE01889,46.02969,11.763688,670
SHAPE01889,46.029682,11.76372,671
SHAPE01889,46.02967,11.763745,672
SHAPE01889,46.02966,11.763763,673
SHAPE01889,46.029633,11.763776,674
SHAPE01889,46.02961,11.763778,675
SHAPE01889,46.029465,11.763788,676
SHAPE01889,46.02937,11.763803,677
SHAPE01889,46.02927,11.763826,678
SHAPE01889,46.029076,11.763873,679
SHAPE01889,46.028957,11.763929,680
SHAPE01889,46.028793,11.764047,681
SHAPE01889,46.028633,11.764226,682
SHAPE01889,46.02827,11.764557,683
SHAPE01889,46.028126,11.764687,684
SHAPE01889,46.027905,11.764807,685
SHAPE01889,46.027687,11.764959,686
SHAPE01889,46.027576,11.764989,687
SHAPE01889,46.027367,11.764973,688
SHAPE01889,46.026928,11.764902,689
SHAPE01889,46.026672,11.765062,690
SHAPE01889,46.026485,11.7652,691
SHAPE01889,46.026196,11.765297,692
SHAPE01889,46.02573,11.765465,693
SHAPE01889,46.025295,11.76569,694
SHAPE01889,46.025185,11.765825,695
SHAPE01889,46.024742,11.766302,696
SHAPE01889,46.02457,11.766539,697
SHAPE01889,46.02445,11.766823,698
SHAPE01889,46.02433,11.767147,699
SHAPE01889,46.022923,11.772798,700
SHAPE01889,46.022606,11.774055,701
SHAPE01889,46.022198,11.775671,702
SHAPE01889,46.02211,11.775983,703
SHAPE01889,46.02206,11.776191,704
SHAPE01889,46.022007,11.77644,705
SHAPE01889,46.02195,11.776806,706
SHAPE01889,46.021843,11.777457,707
SHAPE01889,46.02175,11.778101,708
SHAPE01889,46.021713,11.778313,709
SHAPE01889,46.021667,11.778491,710
SHAPE01889,46.02161,11.778654,711
SHAPE01889,46.02155,11.778806,712
SHAPE01889,46.021187,11.779692,713
SHAPE01889,46.02094,11.780262,714
SHAPE01889,46.021114,11.780437,715
SHAPE01889,46.02115,11.780486,716
SHAPE01889,46.021183,11.780552,717
SHAPE01889,46.02121,11.780627,718
SHAPE01889,46.02123,11.780721,719
SHAPE01889,46.021233,11.780817,720
SHAPE01889,46.02122,11.780931,721
SHAPE01889,46.0212,11.781079,722
SHAPE01889,46.021137,11.781459,723
SHAPE01889,46.021137,11.781459,724
SHAPE01889,46.02081,11.783486,725
SHAPE01889,46.020622,11.784642,726
SHAPE01889,46.020557,11.785058,727
SHAPE01889,46.020203,11.787159,728
SHAPE01889,46.019665,11.790717,729
SHAPE01889,46.01961,11.791053,730
SHAPE01889,46.019505,11.791769,731
SHAPE01889,46.019436,11.792233,732
SHAPE01889,46.019268,11.79323,733
SHAPE01889,46.019253,11.793316,734
SHAPE01889,46.019234,11.793404,735
SHAPE01889,46.01921,11.793493,736
SHAPE01889,46.01918,11.793589,737
SHAPE01889,46.01906,11.793852,738
SHAPE01889,46.018986,11.793966,739
SHAPE01889,46.018913,11.794059,740
SHAPE01889,46.01822,11.794707,741
SHAPE01889,46.01797,11.795043,742
SHAPE01889,46.01783,11.795361,743
SHAPE01889,46.017487,11.796398,744
SHAPE01889,46.01733,11.796892,745
SHAPE01889,46.017246,11.797191,746
SHAPE01889,46.017063,11.797845,747
SHAPE01889,46.01694,11.79831,748
SHAPE01889,46.016895,11.798491,749
SHAPE01889,46.01683,11.798747,750
SHAPE01889,46.01673,11.79913,751
SHAPE01889,46.01667,11.79946,752
SHAPE01889,46.01664,11.79973,753
SHAPE01889,46.01664,11.800035,754
SHAPE01889,46.01671,11.800753,755
SHAPE01889,46.01674,11.80093,756
SHAPE01889,46.016808,11.80123,757
SHAPE01889,46.016853,11.801442,758
SHAPE01889,46.01684,11.801647,759
SHAPE01889,46.01679,11.801827,760
SHAPE01889,46.016697,11.802166,761
SHAPE01889,46.016666,11.802258,762
SHAPE01889,46.016666,11.802258,763
SHAPE01889,46.016582,11.802533,764
SHAPE01889,46.01654,11.802669,765
SHAPE01889,46.016468,11.80292,766
SHAPE01889,46.016373,11.803212,767
SHAPE01889,46.01572,11.805279,768
SHAPE01889,46.015663,11.80546,769
SHAPE01889,46.01548,11.806042,770
SHAPE01889,46.014545,11.809173,771
SHAPE01889,46.014153,11.81049,772
SHAPE01889,46.013252,11.813505,773
SHAPE01889,46.012737,11.815106,774
SHAPE01889,46.012394,11.816168,775
SHAPE01889,46.01203,11.817147,776
SHAPE01889,46.0118,11.817693,777
SHAPE01889,46.011253,11.819021,778
SHAPE01889,46.011124,11.819381,779
SHAPE01889,46.011093,11.81953,780
SHAPE01889,46.01101,11.819868,781
SHAPE01889,46.01094,11.820167,782
SHAPE01889,46.0109,11.820486,783
SHAPE01889,46.010845,11.821051,784
SHAPE01889,46.010857,11.822284,785
SHAPE01889,46.01082,11.822849,786
SHAPE01889,46.01054,11.824587,787
SHAPE01889,46.010326,11.825748,788
SHAPE01889,46.01004,11.826949,789
SHAPE01889,46.00987,11.827703,790
SHAPE01889,46.00984,11.828022,791
SHAPE01889,46.009792,11.829327,792
SHAPE01889,46.00979,11.82968,793
SHAPE01889,46.009674,11.830185,794
SHAPE01889,46.009502,11.830574,795
SHAPE01889,46.009365,11.830816,796
SHAPE01889,46.009296,11.830916,797
SHAPE01889,46.009193,11.831021,798
SHAPE01889,46.008785,11.831423,799
SHAPE01889,46.008713,11.831484,800
SHAPE01889,46.00869,11.831503,801
SHAPE01889,46.00869,11.831503,802
SHAPE01889,46.00858,11.831592,803
SHAPE01889,46.00849,11.831468,804
SHAPE01889,46.008453,11.831415,805
SHAPE01889,46.00816,11.831013,806
SHAPE01889,46.007965,11.83074,807
SHAPE01889,46.00789,11.830715,808
SHAPE01889,46.007805,11.830703,809
SHAPE01889,46.007786,11.830153,810
SHAPE01889,46.00778,11.829554,811
SHAPE01889,46.007763,11.829255,812
SHAPE01889,46.007744,11.829098,813
SHAPE01889,46.00772,11.828973,814
SHAPE01889,46.007698,11.828854,815
SHAPE01889,46.00766,11.828675,816
SHAPE01889,46.007496,11.828007,817
SHAPE01889,46.007347,11.827363,818
SHAPE01889,46.00726,11.827047,819
SHAPE01889,46.0071,11.82646,820
SHAPE01889,46.006992,11.826133,821
SHAPE01889,46.006905,11.825867,822
SHAPE01889,46.00671,11.825267,823
SHAPE01889,46.006607,11.824844,824
SHAPE01889,46.006573,11.824714,825
SHAPE01889,46.00633,11.823761,826
SHAPE01889,46.006226,11.82332,827
SHAPE01889,46.006107,11.822743,828
SHAPE01889,46.005936,11.821743,829
SHAPE01889,46.00568,11.820244,830
SHAPE01889,46.00558,11.819687,831
SHAPE01889,46.005543,11.819556,832
SHAPE01889,46.005505,11.819447,833
SHAPE01889,46.00546,11.819341,834
SHAPE01889,46.005318,11.819021,835
SHAPE01889,46.004997,11.818282,836
SHAPE01889,46.00445,11.817046,837
SHAPE01889,46.004337,11.816743,838
SHAPE01889,46.004223,11.816386,839
SHAPE01889,46.004044,11.815829,840
SHAPE01889,46.00287,11.811926,841
SHAPE01889,46.00275,11.811588,842
SHAPE01889,46.00258,11.811006,843
SHAPE01889,46.002266,11.811195,844
SHAPE01889,46.00212,11.811219,845
SHAPE01889,46.002014,11.811173,846
SHAPE01889,46.001934,11.81111,847
SHAPE01889,46.001854,11.81095,848
SHAPE01889,46.001774,11.810528,849
SHAPE01889,46.001736,11.810021,850
SHAPE01889,46.001663,11.808871,851
SHAPE01889,46.00161,11.808345,852
SHAPE01889,46.00155,11.807821,853
SHAPE01889,46.00146,11.80729,854
SHAPE01889,46.001354,11.806873,855
SHAPE01889,46.00118,11.806298,856
SHAPE01889,46.00094,11.805635,857
SHAPE01889,46.000847,11.805463,858
SHAPE01889,46.000595,11.805004,859
SHAPE01889,45.99995,11.804139,860
SHAPE01889,45.998783,11.802576,861
SHAPE01889,45.998272,11.801764,862
SHAPE01889,45.996887,11.799559,863
SHAPE01889,45.996536,11.798999,864
SHAPE01889,45.9961,11.798291,865
SHAPE01889,45.995834,11.797855,866
SHAPE01889,45.995285,11.796966,867
SHAPE01889,45.99444,11.795439,868
SHAPE01889,45.993443,11.793324,869
SHAPE01889,45.99278,11.792239,870
SHAPE01889,45.991108,11.790615,871
SHAPE01889,45.990795,11.79024,872
SHAPE01889,45.99019,11.789363,873
SHAPE01889,45.989952,11.789042,874
SHAPE01889,45.989857,11.788916,875
SHAPE01889,45.98976,11.788799,876
SHAPE01889,45.989643,11.788683,877
SHAPE01889,45.989517,11.788571,878
SHAPE01889,45.9893,11.78841,879
SHAPE01889,45.98907,11.78826,880
SHAPE01889,45.988773,11.788063,881
SHAPE01889,45.988274,11.78776,882
SHAPE01889,45.98755,11.787286,883
SHAPE01889,45.987328,11.787148,884
SHAPE01889,45.987118,11.787007,885
SHAPE01889,45.984386,11.785267,886
SHAPE01889,45.98406,11.78497,887
SHAPE01889,45.98374,11.784648,888
SHAPE01889,45.983498,11.784337,889
SHAPE01889,45.983246,11.783959,890
SHAPE01889,45.9831,11.783708,891
SHAPE01889,45.982975,11.783438,892
SHAPE01889,45.98281,11.783036,893
SHAPE01889,45.982655,11.782557,894
SHAPE01889,45.982544,11.782144,895
SHAPE01889,45.98242,11.781652,896
SHAPE01889,45.98174,11.779164,897
SHAPE01889,45.98144,11.778306,898
SHAPE01889,45.98118,11.777655,899
SHAPE01889,45.980663,11.77644,900
SHAPE01889,45.980373,11.775673,901
SHAPE01889,45.980278,11.775335,902
SHAPE01889,45.9802,11.77502,903
SHAPE01889,45.980137,11.774646,904
SHAPE01889,45.980087,11.774254,905
SHAPE01889,45.98005,11.773685,906
SHAPE01889,45.98005,11.773279,907
SHAPE01889,45.980076,11.772791,908
SHAPE01889,45.98024,11.771306,909
SHAPE01889,45.980263,11.770473,910
SHAPE01889,45.98013,11.766885,911
SHAPE01889,45.980057,11.764623,912
SHAPE01889,45.980034,11.764108,913
SHAPE01889,45.979977,11.763509,914
SHAPE01889,45.979877,11.762919,915
SHAPE01889,45.979736,11.762421,916
SHAPE01889,45.979553,11.761908,917
SHAPE01889,45.979404,11.761585,918
SHAPE01889,45.979298,11.761367,919
SHAPE01889,45.97905,11.760926,920
SHAPE01889,45.978607,11.760406,921
SHAPE01889,45.978436,11.760243,922
SHAPE01889,45.978283,11.760116,923
SHAPE01889,45.977917,11.759874,924
SHAPE01889,45.97769,11.759754,925
SHAPE01889,45.97754,11.759695,926
SHAPE01889,45.977436,11.759656,927
SHAPE01889,45.97733,11.759614,928
SHAPE01889,45.976322,11.75939,929
SHAPE01889,45.973072,11.758916,930
SHAPE01889,45.972664,11.758856,931
SHAPE01889,45.972122,11.758735,932
SHAPE01889,45.9716,11.758518,933
SHAPE01889,45.971107,11.758216,934
SHAPE01889,45.971004,11.758111,935
SHAPE01889,45.970684,11.757801,936
SHAPE01889,45.970448,11.757524,937
SHAPE01889,45.970184,11.757139,938
SHAPE01889,45.969418,11.755467,939
SHAPE01889,45.968773,11.754064,940
SHAPE01889,45.95384,11.721352,941
SHAPE01889,45.953796,11.721123,942
SHAPE01889,45.953777,11.720944,943
SHAPE01889,45.953766,11.720751,944
SHAPE01889,45.953766,11.720664,945
SHAPE01889,45.95377,11.720571,946
SHAPE01889,45.953777,11.720505,947
SHAPE01889,45.953815,11.720366,948
SHAPE01889,45.953876,11.720184,949
SHAPE01889,45.954117,11.719557,950
SHAPE01889,45.95428,11.719116,951
SHAPE01889,45.95432,11.718948,952
SHAPE01889,45.95435,11.718737,953
SHAPE01889,45.954388,11.718266,954
SHAPE01889,45.954453,11.717855,955
SHAPE01889,45.954502,11.717398,956
SHAPE01889,45.95457,11.716338,957
SHAPE01889,45.954617,11.715792,958
SHAPE01889,45.954742,11.714965,959
SHAPE01889,45.954845,11.714468,960
SHAPE01889,45.955013,11.713964,961
SHAPE01889,45.955185,11.713611,962
SHAPE01889,45.955482,11.713098,963
SHAPE01889,45.955795,11.712643,964
SHAPE01889,45.956112,11.712202,965
SHAPE01889,45.956326,11.711902,966
SHAPE01889,45.956528,11.711654,967
SHAPE01889,45.957832,11.71042,968
SHAPE01889,45.958645,11.709667,969
SHAPE01889,45.959442,11.708957,970
SHAPE01889,45.95969,11.708735,971
SHAPE01889,45.95985,11.70863,972
SHAPE01889,45.960186,11.708363,973
SHAPE01889,45.960148,11.708298,974
SHAPE01889,45.961468,11.707147,975
SHAPE01889,45.96164,11.706977,976
SHAPE01889,45.961815,11.706784,977
SHAPE01889,45.962006,11.706551,978
SHAPE01889,45.962383,11.706038,979
SHAPE01889,45.96271,11.705512,980
SHAPE01889,45.96297,11.705002,981
SHAPE01889,45.96319,11.704487,982
SHAPE01889,45.963398,11.703826,983
SHAPE01889,45.963585,11.703182,984
SHAPE01889,45.963806,11.702328,985
SHAPE01889,45.96394,11.701693,986
SHAPE01889,45.964046,11.700661,987
SHAPE01889,45.964066,11.699974,988
SHAPE01889,45.96403,11.699163,989
SHAPE01889,45.963936,11.698408,990
SHAPE01889,45.963406,11.695612,991
SHAPE01889,45.96339,11.694322,992
SHAPE01889,45.963562,11.692944,993
SHAPE01889,45.96379,11.692084,994
SHAPE01889,45.964252,11.690953,995
SHAPE01889,45.96558,11.68846,996
SHAPE01889,45.966053,11.687666,997
SHAPE01889,45.966633,11.686906,998
SHAPE01889,45.967354,11.686232,999
SHAPE01889,45.968044,11.685674,1000
SHAPE01889,45.968678,11.68521,1001
SHAPE01889,45.969196,11.684942,1002
SHAPE01889,45.969536,11.684797,1003
SHAPE01889,45.970814,11.684317,1004
SHAPE01889,45.971687,11.683785,1005
SHAPE01889,45.974556,11.68179,1006
SHAPE01889,45.97555,11.681049,1007
SHAPE01889,45.976753,11.679793,1008
SHAPE01889,45.97735,11.679233,1009
SHAPE01889,45.977837,11.678859,1010
SHAPE01889,45.978317,11.678593,1011
SHAPE01889,45.980167,11.677828,1012
SHAPE01889,45.98227,11.676988,1013
SHAPE01889,45.983463,11.676483,1014
SHAPE01889,45.984413,11.67593,1015
SHAPE01889,45.985256,11.675245,1016
SHAPE01889,45.985603,11.674948,1017
SHAPE01889,45.988167,11.672152,1018
SHAPE01889,45.991425,11.669078,1019
SHAPE01889,45.99251,11.668139,1020
SHAPE01889,45.99367,11.667356,1021
SHAPE01889,45.99491,11.666682,1022
SHAPE01889,45.996162,11.666183,1023
SHAPE01889,45.996414,11.666083,1024
SHAPE01889,45.997025,11.66584,1025
SHAPE01889,45.997425,11.66568,1026
SHAPE01889,45.997753,11.665549,1027
SHAPE01889,45.99844,11.665275,1028
SHAPE01889,45.999565,11.664824,1029
SHAPE01889,46.000122,11.664568,1030
SHAPE01889,46.000652,11.664216,1031
SHAPE01889,46.001328,11.663631,1032
SHAPE01889,46.00159,11.663344,1033
SHAPE01889,46.00205,11.66272,1034
SHAPE01889,46.002445,11.662066,1035
SHAPE01889,46.002728,11.661469,1036
SHAPE01889,46.002945,11.660975,1037
SHAPE01889,46.003166,11.66028,1038
SHAPE01889,46.003365,11.659516,1039
SHAPE01889,46.003548,11.658807,1040
SHAPE01889,46.005074,11.652698,1041
SHAPE01889,46.00531,11.652034,1042
SHAPE01889,46.005543,11.651437,1043
SHAPE01889,46.00571,11.651077,1044
SHAPE01889,46.00592,11.650728,1045
SHAPE01889,46.006145,11.650405,1046
SHAPE01889,46.006435,11.650035,1047
SHAPE01889,46.00671,11.649725,1048
SHAPE01889,46.006763,11.649682,1049
SHAPE01889,46.006805,11.649575,1050
SHAPE01889,46.006855,11.649469,1051
SHAPE01889,46.00724,11.648888,1052
SHAPE01889,46.007797,11.648088,1053
SHAPE01889,46.008263,11.647275,1054
SHAPE01889,46.010105,11.644795,1055
SHAPE01889,46.010647,11.643874,1056
SHAPE01889,46.011143,11.642766,1057
SHAPE01889,46.011513,11.641633,1058
SHAPE01889,46.011765,11.640558,1059
SHAPE01889,46.011936,11.639338,1060
SHAPE01889,46.012016,11.637881,1061
SHAPE01889,46.012077,11.636723,1062
SHAPE01889,46.01225,11.633478,1063
SHAPE01889,46.012337,11.631804,1064
SHAPE01889,46.0124,11.631369,1065
SHAPE01889,46.012424,11.631193,1066
SHAPE01889,46.012608,11.630022,1067
SHAPE01889,46.012817,11.628775,1068
SHAPE01889,46.015068,11.615178,1069
SHAPE01889,46.01533,11.614139,1070
SHAPE01889,46.01562,11.613233,1071
SHAPE01889,46.015713,11.612995,1072
SHAPE01889,46.01592,11.61249,1073
SHAPE01889,46.01601,11.612297,1074
SHAPE01889,46.016426,11.611584,1075
SHAPE01889,46.01677,11.611057,1076
SHAPE01889,46.017483,11.610059,1077
SHAPE01889,46.018314,11.60903,1078
SHAPE01889,46.018745,11.608508,1079
SHAPE01889,46.019127,11.607985,1080
SHAPE01889,46.019386,11.607553,1081
SHAPE01889,46.019672,11.606712,1082
SHAPE01889,46.02012,11.605066,1083
SHAPE01889,46.02056,11.603489,1084
SHAPE01889,46.02106,11.60148,1085
SHAPE01889,46.021267,11.600769,1086
SHAPE01889,46.021507,11.600011,1087
SHAPE01889,46.021717,11.59936,1088
SHAPE01889,46.022236,11.597803,1089
SHAPE01889,46.023064,11.595269,1090
SHAPE01889,46.023365,11.594467,1091
SHAPE01889,46.023735,11.593609,1092
SHAPE01889,46.026466,11.588447,1093
SHAPE01889,46.02695,11.587543,1094
SHAPE01889,46.02752,11.586479,1095
SHAPE01889,46.02798,11.585614,1096
SHAPE01889,46.028896,11.583922,1097
SHAPE01889,46.029617,11.582448,1098
SHAPE01889,46.0299,11.581774,1099
SHAPE01889,46.030132,11.581065,1100
SHAPE01889,46.03034,11.580429,1101
SHAPE01889,46.030518,11.579762,1102
SHAPE01889,46.031475,11.57595,1103
SHAPE01889,46.03203,11.573725,1104
SHAPE01889,46.033092,11.569495,1105
SHAPE01889,46.03353,11.567783,1106
SHAPE01889,46.033966,11.566157,1107
SHAPE01889,46.03407,11.565803,1108
SHAPE01889,46.034363,11.564992,1109
SHAPE01889,46.034634,11.564281,1110
SHAPE01889,46.034847,11.563734,1111
SHAPE01889,46.035053,11.563223,1112
SHAPE01889,46.03512,11.563046,1113
SHAPE01889,46.036087,11.560628,1114
SHAPE01889,46.03686,11.558566,1115
SHAPE01889,46.03703,11.558137,1116
SHAPE01889,46.03786,11.555996,1117
SHAPE01889,46.037888,11.555932,1118
SHAPE01889,46.03881,11.553679,1119
SHAPE01889,46.03976,11.551186,1120
SHAPE01889,46.040016,11.550542,1121
SHAPE01889,46.040443,11.549476,1122
SHAPE01889,46.040825,11.548553,1123
SHAPE01889,46.043617,11.541515,1124
SHAPE01889,46.045006,11.538027,1125
SHAPE01889,46.046345,11.534548,1126
SHAPE01889,46.04676,11.533545,1127
SHAPE01889,46.047085,11.532718,1128
SHAPE01889,46.047604,11.531404,1129
SHAPE01889,46.04777,11.530927,1130
SHAPE01889,46.04795,11.530292,1131
SHAPE01889,46.04812,11.529716,1132
SHAPE01889,46.048252,11.529118,1133
SHAPE01889,46.04878,11.526797,1134
SHAPE01889,46.048897,11.526279,1135
SHAPE01889,46.049053,11.525576,1136
SHAPE01889,46.049355,11.524177,1137
SHAPE01889,46.04977,11.522279,1138
SHAPE01889,46.049812,11.522077,1139
SHAPE01889,46.05013,11.52063,1140
SHAPE01889,46.05035,11.51963,1141
SHAPE01889,46.050404,11.519396,1142
SHAPE01889,46.05088,11.517328,1143
SHAPE01889,46.051243,11.515723,1144
SHAPE01889,46.051388,11.51512,1145
SHAPE01889,46.051506,11.514597,1146
SHAPE01889,46.05156,11.514321,1147
SHAPE01889,46.051613,11.514094,1148
SHAPE01889,46.051655,11.513902,1149
SHAPE01889,46.05186,11.512957,1150
SHAPE01889,46.05201,11.512305,1151
SHAPE01889,46.05206,11.512005,1152
SHAPE01889,46.052097,11.511791,1153
SHAPE01889,46.0521,11.511747,1154
SHAPE01889,46.052177,11.511274,1155
SHAPE01889,46.05223,11.510732,1156
SHAPE01889,46.05223,11.510504,1157
SHAPE01889,46.05223,11.510305,1158
SHAPE01889,46.05222,11.510123,1159
SHAPE01889,46.0522,11.509976,1160
SHAPE01889,46.05212,11.509624,1161
SHAPE01889,46.051834,11.50831,1162
SHAPE01889,46.05169,11.507639,1163
SHAPE01889,46.051632,11.507369,1164
SHAPE01889,46.051323,11.505861,1165
SHAPE01889,46.050735,11.502726,1166
SHAPE01889,46.050625,11.502159,1167
SHAPE01889,46.050583,11.501851,1168
SHAPE01889,46.05048,11.500916,1169
SHAPE01889,46.05046,11.500082,1170
SHAPE01889,46.050488,11.499125,1171
SHAPE01889,46.050602,11.497617,1172
SHAPE01889,46.050686,11.49656,1173
SHAPE01889,46.050797,11.496177,1174
SHAPE01889,46.050865,11.495434,1175
SHAPE01889,46.050903,11.495132,1176
SHAPE01889,46.051006,11.494765,1177
SHAPE01889,46.05111,11.49441,1178
SHAPE01889,46.05122,11.493996,1179
SHAPE01889,46.051273,11.493711,1180
SHAPE01889,46.051434,11.493742,1181
SHAPE01889,46.051502,11.493766,1182
SHAPE01889,46.051537,11.493787,1183
SHAPE01889,46.051605,11.493827,1184
SHAPE01889,46.051647,11.493862,1185
SHAPE01889,46.051754,11.494024,1186
SHAPE01889,46.05179,11.494098,1187
SHAPE01889,46.051826,11.494183,1188
SHAPE01889,46.05185,11.494249,1189
SHAPE01889,46.051857,11.494284,1190
SHAPE01889,46.05188,11.494327,1191
SHAPE01889,46.051914,11.494349,1192
SHAPE01889,46.051952,11.494348,1193
SHAPE01889,46.051975,11.494333,1194
SHAPE01889,46.052002,11.49429,1195
SHAPE01889,46.052013,11.494232,1196
SHAPE01889,46.052002,11.494175,1197
SHAPE01889,46.05198,11.494143,1198
SHAPE01889,46.05198,11.494031,1199
SHAPE01889,46.05197,11.493827,1200
SHAPE01889,46.05198,11.493762,1201
SHAPE01889,46.052,11.493547,1202
SHAPE01889,46.052032,11.493173,1203
SHAPE01889,46.052044,11.493084,1204
SHAPE01889,46.05207,11.492773,1205
SHAPE01889,46.052094,11.492586,1206
SHAPE01889,46.0521,11.492509,1207
SHAPE01889,46.052147,11.492165,1208
SHAPE01889,46.052155,11.49209,1209
SHAPE01889,46.05221,11.491707,1210
SHAPE01889,46.052254,11.491399,1211
SHAPE01889,46.052357,11.490758,1212
SHAPE01889,46.052483,11.489922,1213
SHAPE01889,46.052505,11.489779,1214
SHAPE01889,46.052513,11.48972,1215
SHAPE01889,46.052647,11.488672,1216
SHAPE01889,46.0529,11.48686,1217
SHAPE01889,46.053165,11.484972,1218
SHAPE01889,46.05346,11.482938,1219
SHAPE01889,46.053684,11.481357,1220
SHAPE01889,46.05386,11.48009,1221
SHAPE01889,46.053932,11.47958,1222
SHAPE01889,46.05398,11.479205,1223
SHAPE01889,46.054188,11.477757,1224
SHAPE01889,46.054436,11.475991,1225
SHAPE01889,46.054485,11.475545,1226
SHAPE01889,46.054623,11.4749,1227
SHAPE01889,46.054665,11.474778,1228
SHAPE01889,46.05472,11.474674,1229
SHAPE01889,46.054768,11.474607,1230
SHAPE01889,46.054855,11.474506,1231
SHAPE01889,46.05489,11.474472,1232
SHAPE01889,46.054916,11.47442,1233
SHAPE01889,46.05493,11.474359,1234
SHAPE01889,46.054935,11.474294,1235
SHAPE01889,46.054924,11.47423,1236
SHAPE01889,46.05491,11.474183,1237
SHAPE01889,46.05486,11.474053,1238
SHAPE01889,46.054832,11.473939,1239
SHAPE01889,46.05482,11.473844,1240
SHAPE01889,46.054836,11.473723,1241
SHAPE01889,46.05505,11.472418,1242
SHAPE01889,46.05523,11.471247,1243
SHAPE01889,46.05525,11.47111,1244
SHAPE01889,46.05527,11.470987,1245
SHAPE01889,46.055294,11.47077,1246
SHAPE01889,46.055305,11.470744,1247
SHAPE01889,46.055313,11.470716,1248
SHAPE01889,46.055317,11.470671,1249
SHAPE01889,46.055305,11.470628,1250
SHAPE01889,46.055298,11.470608,1251
SHAPE01889,46.055286,11.470591,1252
SHAPE01889,46.055275,11.470576,1253
SHAPE01889,46.05526,11.470566,1254
SHAPE01889,46.05525,11.470559,1255
SHAPE01889,46.055233,11.470556,1256
SHAPE01889,46.05522,11.470556,1257
SHAPE01889,46.055202,11.470541,1258
SHAPE01889,46.055195,11.470528,1259
SHAPE01889,46.055187,11.470505,1260
SHAPE01889,46.055172,11.470465,1261
SHAPE01889,46.055153,11.470399,1262
SHAPE01889,46.055134,11.4702,1263
SHAPE01889,46.055126,11.470082,1264
SHAPE01889,46.055103,11.469893,1265
SHAPE01889,46.055088,11.469762,1266
SHAPE01889,46.055065,11.469592,1267
SHAPE01889,46.05503,11.46939,1268
SHAPE01889,46.05499,11.469152,1269
SHAPE01889,46.05495,11.46899,1270
SHAPE01889,46.05491,11.468797,1271
SHAPE01889,46.0548,11.468394,1272
SHAPE01889,46.0546,11.467835,1273
SHAPE01889,46.054264,11.466863,1274
SHAPE01889,46.054165,11.466599,1275
SHAPE01889,46.053947,11.465957,1276
SHAPE01889,46.05354,11.464726,1277
SHAPE01889,46.05332,11.464125,1278
SHAPE01889,46.053307,11.464084,1279
SHAPE01889,46.05324,11.463899,1280
SHAPE01889,46.05308,11.463428,1281
SHAPE01889,46.05304,11.46316,1282
SHAPE01889,46.05305,11.463131,1283
SHAPE01889,46.05305,11.463091,1284
SHAPE01889,46.053043,11.463053,1285
SHAPE01889,46.053024,11.463021,1286
SHAPE01889,46.053,11.463002,1287
SHAPE01889,46.05297,11.462997,1288
SHAPE01889,46.05294,11.463011,1289
SHAPE01889,46.052917,11.463041,1290
SHAPE01889,46.052906,11.463078,1291
SHAPE01889,46.052906,11.46312,1292
SHAPE01889,46.052914,11.463159,1293
SHAPE01889,46.052914,11.463159,1294
SHAPE01889,46.052937,11.46319,1295
SHAPE01889,46.052963,11.463207,1296
SHAPE01889,46.052994,11.463206,1297
SHAPE01889,46.05302,11.46319,1298
SHAPE01889,46.05304,11.46316,1299
SHAPE01889,46.05305,11.463131,1300
SHAPE01889,46.05305,11.463091,1301
SHAPE01889,46.053043,11.463053,1302
SHAPE01889,46.053024,11.463021,1303
SHAPE01889,46.053,11.463002,1304
SHAPE01889,46.05297,11.462997,1305
SHAPE01889,46.05286,11.462808,1306
SHAPE01889,46.05253,11.461846,1307
SHAPE01889,46.0525,11.461751,1308
SHAPE01889,46.05246,11.461607,1309
SHAPE01889,46.052357,11.461173,1310
SHAPE01889,46.052353,11.46116,1311
SHAPE01889,46.052277,11.460747,1312
SHAPE01889,46.052254,11.46062,1313
SHAPE01889,46.05223,11.460509,1314
SHAPE01889,46.05208,11.459632,1315
SHAPE01889,46.05202,11.459314,1316
SHAPE01889,46.05188,11.458528,1317
SHAPE01889,46.051865,11.458435,1318
SHAPE01889,46.051716,11.457706,1319
SHAPE01889,46.051704,11.457648,1320
SHAPE01889,46.051693,11.457589,1321
SHAPE01889,46.05161,11.457171,1322
SHAPE01889,46.05149,11.4566,1323
SHAPE01889,46.05146,11.456435,1324
SHAPE01889,46.051384,11.456004,1325
SHAPE01889,46.051327,11.455635,1326
SHAPE01889,46.051315,11.455283,1327
SHAPE01889,46.05134,11.454964,1328
SHAPE01889,46.051365,11.45482,1329
SHAPE01889,46.051403,11.454661,1330
SHAPE01889,46.051422,11.454598,1331
SHAPE01889,46.051445,11.454529,1332
SHAPE01889,46.051544,11.454264,1333
SHAPE01889,46.051582,11.454165,1334
SHAPE01889,46.051662,11.453963,1335
SHAPE01889,46.051785,11.453648,1336
SHAPE01889,46.051853,11.453478,1337
SHAPE01889,46.05187,11.453442,1338
SHAPE01889,46.052032,11.453039,1339
SHAPE01889,46.052242,11.452507,1340
SHAPE01889,46.052254,11.452478,1341
SHAPE01889,46.05228,11.452414,1342
SHAPE01889,46.05231,11.452334,1343
SHAPE01889,46.052406,11.452063,1344
SHAPE01889,46.052452,11.451918,1345
SHAPE01889,46.052517,11.45169,1346
SHAPE01889,46.052525,11.451653,1347
SHAPE01889,46.05256,11.451561,1348
SHAPE01889,46.0526,11.45147,1349
SHAPE01889,46.052658,11.451413,1350
SHAPE01889,46.052677,11.451411,1351
SHAPE01889,46.05273,11.451385,1352
SHAPE01889,46.052773,11.451332,1353
SHAPE01889,46.0528,11.451261,1354
SHAPE01889,46.052803,11.451195,1355
SHAPE01889,46.052795,11.451129,1356
SHAPE01889,46.052773,11.45107,1357
SHAPE01889,46.05275,11.451032,1358
SHAPE01889,46.052715,11.451004,1359
SHAPE01889,46.05268,11.450989,1360
SHAPE01889,46.052624,11.450992,1361
SHAPE01889,46.05257,11.451026,1362
SHAPE01889,46.052532,11.451087,1363
SHAPE01889,46.052513,11.451149,1364
SHAPE01889,46.05248,11.451191,1365
SHAPE01889,46.052433,11.451248,1366
SHAPE01889,46.05239,11.451285,1367
SHAPE01889,46.052296,11.451354,1368
SHAPE01889,46.052273,11.451351,1369
SHAPE01889,46.05187,11.451461,1370
SHAPE01889,46.051567,11.45144,1371
SHAPE01889,46.05098,11.451394,1372
SHAPE01889,46.050907,11.451374,1373
SHAPE01889,46.050865,11.451364,1374
SHAPE01889,46.050762,11.451285,1375
SHAPE01889,46.050697,11.451209,1376
SHAPE01889,46.050648,11.451116,1377
SHAPE01889,46.05061,11.451014,1378
SHAPE01889,46.050575,11.450907,1379
SHAPE01889,46.05053,11.450728,1380
SHAPE01889,46.050484,11.450452,1381
SHAPE01889,46.050434,11.449939,1382
SHAPE01889,46.050045,11.447287,1383
SHAPE01889,46.05,11.446973,1384
SHAPE01889,46.049774,11.445716,1385
SHAPE01889,46.049683,11.445261,1386
SHAPE01889,46.04934,11.443621,1387
SHAPE01889,46.049202,11.442926,1388
SHAPE01889,46.049183,11.442827,1389
SHAPE01889,46.04917,11.442769,1390
SHAPE01889,46.04902,11.442019,1391
SHAPE01889,46.049004,11.441935,1392
SHAPE01889,46.048904,11.441561,1393
SHAPE01889,46.04873,11.441017,1394
SHAPE01889,46.04823,11.439775,1395
SHAPE01889,46.047985,11.439229,1396
SHAPE01889,46.047665,11.438689,1397
SHAPE01889,46.04754,11.438525,1398
SHAPE01889,46.047405,11.438385,1399
SHAPE01889,46.047348,11.438314,1400
SHAPE01889,46.047127,11.438116,1401
SHAPE01889,46.046844,11.437845,1402
SHAPE01889,46.04674,11.437737,1403
SHAPE01889,46.046623,11.437589,1404
SHAPE01889,46.0465,11.437474,1405
SHAPE01889,46.04629,11.437283,1406
SHAPE01889,46.0462,11.43716,1407
SHAPE01889,46.046124,11.437016,1408
SHAPE01889,46.04606,11.436751,1409
SHAPE01889,46.04604,11.436558,1410
SHAPE01889,46.046036,11.436092,1411
SHAPE01889,46.04603,11.435758,1412
SHAPE01889,46.046005,11.435497,1413
SHAPE01889,46.04602,11.435379,1414
SHAPE01889,46.046135,11.434176,1415
SHAPE01889,46.04643,11.431859,1416
SHAPE01889,46.046574,11.430719,1417
SHAPE01889,46.046635,11.429848,1418
SHAPE01889,46.046642,11.429461,1419
SHAPE01889,46.046642,11.429071,1420
SHAPE01889,46.04663,11.428717,1421
SHAPE01889,46.046608,11.428329,1422
SHAPE01889,46.046467,11.427434,1423
SHAPE01889,46.04635,11.426929,1424
SHAPE01889,46.046253,11.42653,1425
SHAPE01889,46.046024,11.425754,1426
SHAPE01889,46.04585,11.425303,1427
SHAPE01889,46.045635,11.424881,1428
SHAPE01889,46.04536,11.424318,1429
SHAPE01889,46.045086,11.4238,1430
SHAPE01889,46.044056,11.421803,1431
SHAPE01889,46.0433,11.420373,1432
SHAPE01889,46.042522,11.41893,1433
SHAPE01889,46.042206,11.418347,1434
SHAPE01889,46.04172,11.417417,1435
SHAPE01889,46.041515,11.416954,1436
SHAPE01889,46.041317,11.416371,1437
SHAPE01889,46.040936,11.415229,1438
SHAPE01889,46.0403,11.41334,1439
SHAPE01889,46.040077,11.412511,1440
SHAPE01889,46.039898,11.411689,1441
SHAPE01889,46.039795,11.410804,1442
SHAPE01889,46.039635,11.408355,1443
SHAPE01889,46.039448,11.405621,1444
SHAPE01889,46.039387,11.404791,1445
SHAPE01889,46.039303,11.404134,1446
SHAPE01889,46.039196,11.403555,1447
SHAPE01889,46.03905,11.402977,1448
SHAPE01889,46.038895,11.402467,1449
SHAPE01889,46.03861,11.401726,1450
SHAPE01889,46.03843,11.40134,1451
SHAPE01889,46.038227,11.400962,1452
SHAPE01889,46.03762,11.399973,1453
SHAPE01889,46.037167,11.399247,1454
SHAPE01889,46.035885,11.397208,1455
SHAPE01889,46.035587,11.396732,1456
SHAPE01889,46.0354,11.396442,1457
SHAPE01889,46.03528,11.396243,1458
SHAPE01889,46.035015,11.395848,1459
SHAPE01889,46.034733,11.395439,1460
SHAPE01889,46.033283,11.39349,1461
SHAPE01889,46.032677,11.39281,1462
SHAPE01889,46.031715,11.39171,1463
SHAPE01889,46.030247,11.390169,1464
SHAPE01889,46.029892,11.389707,1465
SHAPE01889,46.02958,11.389127,1466
SHAPE01889,46.029373,11.388476,1467
SHAPE01889,46.029236,11.387855,1468
SHAPE01889,46.029186,11.387232,1469
SHAPE01889,46.029198,11.386656,1470
SHAPE01889,46.029274,11.385921,1471
SHAPE01889,46.02933,11.385169,1472
SHAPE01889,46.029358,11.384718,1473
SHAPE01889,46.02935,11.384272,1474
SHAPE01889,46.029236,11.382554,1475
SHAPE01889,46.029083,11.380665,1476
SHAPE01889,46.02901,11.37991,1477
SHAPE01889,46.02893,11.378717,1478
SHAPE01889,46.02888,11.378335,1479
SHAPE01889,46.028828,11.377954,1480
SHAPE01889,46.028633,11.377109,1481
SHAPE01889,46.028324,11.376235,1482
SHAPE01889,46.027943,11.375481,1483
SHAPE01889,46.027794,11.375227,1484
SHAPE01889,46.027527,11.374829,1485
SHAPE01889,46.026955,11.374192,1486
SHAPE01889,46.025677,11.373073,1487
SHAPE01889,46.02439,11.371983,1488
SHAPE01889,46.0229,11.370737,1489
SHAPE01889,46.022377,11.370181,1490
SHAPE01889,46.02215,11.369871,1491
SHAPE01889,46.02194,11.369563,1492
SHAPE01889,46.02165,11.36904,1493
SHAPE01889,46.02129,11.368244,1494
SHAPE01889,46.021194,11.367961,1495
SHAPE01889,46.020607,11.365908,1496
SHAPE01889,46.02002,11.363824,1497
SHAPE01889,46.019836,11.363138,1498
SHAPE01889,46.019695,11.36247,1499
SHAPE01889,46.019505,11.361296,1500
SHAPE01889,46.01925,11.358925,1501
SHAPE01889,46.01918,11.358337,1502
SHAPE01889,46.019085,11.357421,1503
SHAPE01889,46.01903,11.35692,1504
SHAPE01889,46.01896,11.35621,1505
SHAPE01889,46.018845,11.355257,1506
SHAPE01889,46.018616,11.353744,1507
SHAPE01889,46.018375,11.352092,1508
SHAPE01889,46.01825,11.351018,1509
SHAPE01889,46.017876,11.347923,1510
SHAPE01889,46.01786,11.347792,1511
SHAPE01889,46.017838,11.347604,1512
SHAPE01889,46.0178,11.347301,1513
SHAPE01889,46.017635,11.346097,1514
SHAPE01889,46.01751,11.345249,1515
SHAPE01889,46.017235,11.343074,1516
SHAPE01889,46.017075,11.341868,1517
SHAPE01889,46.017,11.34134,1518
SHAPE01889,46.016815,11.340122,1519
SHAPE01889,46.01659,11.339118,1520
SHAPE01889,46.01633,11.33823,1521
SHAPE01889,46.0162,11.337851,1522
SHAPE01889,46.01557,11.336162,1523
SHAPE01889,46.015324,11.335521,1524
SHAPE01889,46.013943,11.331954,1525
SHAPE01889,46.013035,11.32963,1526
SHAPE01889,46.01295,11.329265,1527
SHAPE01889,46.01277,11.328795,1528
SHAPE01889,46.012367,11.328085,1529
SHAPE01889,46.012154,11.327717,1530
SHAPE01889,46.01207,11.327542,1531
SHAPE01889,46.012066,11.327363,1532
SHAPE01889,46.012108,11.327234,1533
SHAPE01889,46.012203,11.327059,1534
SHAPE01889,46.01227,11.326983,1535
SHAPE01889,46.012413,11.32683,1536
SHAPE01889,46.01265,11.326485,1537
SHAPE01889,46.012726,11.32624,1538
SHAPE01889,46.012753,11.326175,1539
SHAPE01889,46.01284,11.325618,1540
SHAPE01889,46.01295,11.325089,1541
SHAPE01889,46.01304,11.324908,1542
SHAPE01889,46.013023,11.324874,1543
SHAPE01889,46.010952,11.322362,1544
SHAPE01889,46.01071,11.32206,1545
SHAPE01889,46.01034,11.321625,1546
SHAPE01889,46.01001,11.321102,1547
SHAPE01889,46.009785,11.320567,1548
SHAPE01889,46.00951,11.319877,1549
SHAPE01889,46.009415,11.319593,1550
SHAPE01889,46.009308,11.319194,1551
SHAPE01889,46.00922,11.318686,1552
SHAPE01889,46.009106,11.317864,1553
SHAPE01889,46.009064,11.317547,1554
SHAPE01889,46.00896,11.31673,1555
SHAPE01889,46.00888,11.316139,1556
SHAPE01889,46.008858,11.315965,1557
SHAPE01889,46.00884,11.315803,1558
SHAPE01889,46.00876,11.315236,1559
SHAPE01889,46.008633,11.314279,1560
SHAPE01889,46.008602,11.313988,1561
SHAPE01889,46.00857,11.31381,1562
SHAPE01889,46.008514,11.313406,1563
SHAPE01889,46.008488,11.313205,1564
SHAPE01889,46.008434,11.312815,1565
SHAPE01889,46.008396,11.312546,1566
SHAPE01889,46.008373,11.312355,1567
SHAPE01889,46.00834,11.312096,1568
SHAPE01889,46.00818,11.310937,1569
SHAPE01889,46.00809,11.310312,1570
SHAPE01889,46.008057,11.309942,1571
SHAPE01889,46.008045,11.309821,1572
SHAPE01889,46.008045,11.309697,1573
SHAPE01889,46.008045,11.309627,1574
SHAPE01889,46.008045,11.309576,1575
SHAPE01889,46.00824,11.307345,1576
SHAPE01889,46.008327,11.306478,1577
SHAPE01889,46.008408,11.305559,1578
SHAPE01889,46.008427,11.305369,1579
SHAPE01889,46.00863,11.303236,1580
SHAPE01889,46.0087,11.302657,1581
SHAPE01889,46.008724,11.302495,1582
SHAPE01889,46.00875,11.302382,1583
SHAPE01889,46.00877,11.302279,1584
SHAPE01889,46.008854,11.301881,1585
SHAPE01889,46.009014,11.301382,1586
SHAPE01889,46.0092,11.300888,1587
SHAPE01889,46.00952,11.30022,1588
SHAPE01889,46.010017,11.299169,1589
SHAPE01889,46.010036,11.299128,1590
SHAPE01889,46.010036,11.299128,1591
SHAPE01889,46.010094,11.299009,1592
SHAPE01889,46.010178,11.29884,1593
SHAPE01889,46.010258,11.298681,1594
SHAPE01889,46.01035,11.298495,1595
SHAPE01889,46.010612,11.297985,1596
SHAPE01889,46.010963,11.297441,1597
SHAPE01889,46.011143,11.29719,1598
SHAPE01889,46.01122,11.297112,1599
SHAPE01889,46.011257,11.297065,1600
SHAPE01889,46.012005,11.296321,1601
SHAPE01889,46.012455,11.295885,1602
SHAPE01889,46.01282,11.29552,1603
SHAPE01889,46.013317,11.29516,1604
SHAPE01889,46.013725,11.294957,1605
SHAPE01889,46.013813,11.294913,1606
SHAPE01889,46.01472,11.294664,1607
SHAPE01889,46.01497,11.294597,1608
SHAPE01889,46.01523,11.294503,1609
SHAPE01889,46.015404,11.294437,1610
SHAPE01889,46.015434,11.294412,1611
SHAPE01889,46.015537,11.294333,1612
SHAPE01889,46.015656,11.294212,1613
SHAPE01889,46.015755,11.294065,1614
SHAPE01889,46.015865,11.293868,1615
SHAPE01889,46.016006,11.293563,1616
SHAPE01889,46.016125,11.29323,1617
SHAPE01889,46.01618,11.292963,1618
SHAPE01889,46.016197,11.29268,1619
SHAPE01889,46.016182,11.292377,1620
SHAPE01889,46.01609,11.291811,1621
SHAPE01889,46.01593,11.290984,1622
SHAPE01889,46.015884,11.290558,1623
SHAPE01889,46.015865,11.29014,1624
SHAPE01889,46.01586,11.288405,1625
SHAPE01889,46.01584,11.28749,1626
SHAPE01889,46.015835,11.287006,1627
SHAPE01889,46.015865,11.286465,1628
SHAPE01889,46.015923,11.285957,1629
SHAPE01889,46.016,11.285456,1630
SHAPE01889,46.016228,11.284141,1631
SHAPE01889,46.01638,11.283489,1632
SHAPE01889,46.016502,11.282969,1633
SHAPE01889,46.01661,11.282554,1634
SHAPE01889,46.016777,11.28188,1635
SHAPE01889,46.016876,11.28164,1636
SHAPE01889,46.017025,11.281382,1637
SHAPE01889,46.01719,11.281124,1638
SHAPE01889,46.01729,11.280859,1639
SHAPE01889,46.01738,11.280479,1640
SHAPE01889,46.017406,11.280232,1641
SHAPE01889,46.017467,11.27984,1642
SHAPE01889,46.01759,11.279353,1643
SHAPE01889,46.017662,11.279059,1644
SHAPE01889,46.017784,11.278781,1645
SHAPE01889,46.01795,11.27849,1646
SHAPE01889,46.018055,11.278174,1647
SHAPE01889,46.018127,11.277757,1648
SHAPE01889,46.018223,11.277465,1649
SHAPE01889,46.018345,11.277216,1650
SHAPE01889,46.01863,11.2769,1651
SHAPE01889,46.01894,11.276442,1652
SHAPE01889,46.019135,11.276267,1653
SHAPE01889,46.019283,11.276181,1654
SHAPE01889,46.019543,11.276097,1655
SHAPE01889,46.019768,11.276016,1656
SHAPE01889,46.02014,11.275902,1657
SHAPE01889,46.020565,11.275741,1658
SHAPE01889,46.020927,11.275505,1659
SHAPE01889,46.021255,11.275308,1660
SHAPE01889,46.021362,11.275263,1661
SHAPE01889,46.021515,11.275302,1662
SHAPE01889,46.021667,11.275368,1663
SHAPE01889,46.021828,11.275373,1664
SHAPE01889,46.021976,11.275304,1665
SHAPE01889,46.022106,11.275187,1666
SHAPE01889,46.022274,11.274933,1667
SHAPE01889,46.02239,11.274841,1668
SHAPE01889,46.02258,11.274753,1669
SHAPE01889,46.02271,11.274641,1670
SHAPE01889,46.02281,11.274468,1671
SHAPE01889,46.022923,11.274222,1672
SHAPE01889,46.023045,11.27386,1673
SHAPE01889,46.023308,11.273549,1674
SHAPE01889,46.02356,11.273204,1675
SHAPE01889,46.023685,11.272983,1676
SHAPE01889,46.023815,11.272728,1677
SHAPE01889,46.023865,11.272639,1678
SHAPE01889,46.024017,11.272383,1679
SHAPE01889,46.02416,11.272083,1680
SHAPE01889,46.024258,11.271801,1681
SHAPE01889,46.024376,11.27155,1682
SHAPE01889,46.024574,11.27137,1683
SHAPE01889,46.024902,11.271134,1684
SHAPE01889,46.02513,11.270923,1685
SHAPE01889,46.02533,11.270572,1686
SHAPE01889,46.025856,11.270241,1687
SHAPE01889,46.025974,11.270118,1688
SHAPE01889,46.026093,11.269741,1689
SHAPE01889,46.026234,11.269561,1690
SHAPE01889,46.02675,11.269046,1691
SHAPE01889,46.026917,11.268899,1692
SHAPE01889,46.027252,11.268698,1693
SHAPE01889,46.027443,11.268698,1694
SHAPE01889,46.02785,11.268835,1695
SHAPE01889,46.028038,11.268907,1696
SHAPE01889,46.028217,11.268955,1697
SHAPE01889,46.028835,11.26917,1698
SHAPE01889,46.029137,11.269305,1699
SHAPE01889,46.029316,11.269219,1700
SHAPE01889,46.029457,11.269116,1701
SHAPE01889,46.02965,11.268918,1702
SHAPE01889,46.029762,11.268703,1703
SHAPE01889,46.030235,11.268291,1704
SHAPE01889,46.030426,11.268106,1705
SHAPE01889,46.03062,11.267968,1706
SHAPE01889,46.0308,11.267859,1707
SHAPE01889,46.030968,11.267788,1708
SHAPE01889,46.03127,11.267744,1709
SHAPE01889,46.031635,11.267681,1710
SHAPE01889,46.03185,11.267477,1711
SHAPE01889,46.031986,11.267334,1712
SHAPE01889,46.032272,11.267023,1713
SHAPE01889,46.032516,11.266765,1714
SHAPE01889,46.03279,11.266554,1715
SHAPE01889,46.033096,11.266305,1716
SHAPE01889,46.033287,11.266152,1717
SHAPE01889,46.0334,11.266009,1718
SHAPE01889,46.033474,11.265839,1719
SHAPE01889,46.03359,11.265452,1720
SHAPE01889,46.03375,11.264858,1721
SHAPE01889,46.034054,11.264079,1722
SHAPE01889,46.034393,11.263144,1723
SHAPE01889,46.03444,11.262844,1724
SHAPE01889,46.03445,11.262196,1725
SHAPE01889,46.034492,11.262012,1726
SHAPE01889,46.034607,11.261738,1727
SHAPE01889,46.03475,11.261413,1728
SHAPE01889,46.034966,11.260923,1729
SHAPE01889,46.035114,11.260691,1730
SHAPE01889,46.035286,11.260306,1731
SHAPE01889,46.035305,11.25999,1732
SHAPE01889,46.035263,11.259492,1733
SHAPE01889,46.03522,11.259125,1734
SHAPE01889,46.03523,11.258857,1735
SHAPE01889,46.035233,11.258685,1736
SHAPE01889,46.035294,11.258256,1737
SHAPE01889,46.0353,11.257912,1738
SHAPE01889,46.03528,11.25757,1739
SHAPE01889,46.035183,11.257383,1740
SHAPE01889,46.03507,11.257194,1741
SHAPE01889,46.034954,11.257054,1742
SHAPE01889,46.034893,11.256915,1743
SHAPE01889,46.034855,11.256673,1744
SHAPE01889,46.034935,11.25646,1745
SHAPE01889,46.035023,11.256375,1746
SHAPE01889,46.035168,11.25635,1747
SHAPE01889,46.035316,11.256374,1748
SHAPE01889,46.03547,11.256394,1749
SHAPE01889,46.035706,11.256535,1750
SHAPE01889,46.035934,11.256608,1751
SHAPE01889,46.03642,11.256603,1752
SHAPE01889,46.036766,11.256688,1753
SHAPE01889,46.036892,11.25676,1754
SHAPE01889,46.037018,11.256918,1755
SHAPE01889,46.03713,11.257111,1756
SHAPE01889,46.03729,11.257325,1757
SHAPE01889,46.037506,11.257563,1758
SHAPE01889,46.037792,11.257789,1759
SHAPE01889,46.03803,11.257943,1760
SHAPE01889,46.038387,11.258221,1761
SHAPE01889,46.038628,11.258392,1762
SHAPE01889,46.0389,11.258553,1763
SHAPE01889,46.03915,11.258638,1764
SHAPE01889,46.039402,11.258664,1765
SHAPE01889,46.04022,11.258553,1766
SHAPE01889,46.040646,11.258479,1767
SHAPE01889,46.04092,11.258501,1768
SHAPE01889,46.0412,11.258604,1769
SHAPE01889,46.04176,11.258922,1770
SHAPE01889,46.041973,11.259016,1771
SHAPE01889,46.042225,11.25905,1772
SHAPE01889,46.04249,11.259062,1773
SHAPE01889,46.042725,11.258985,1774
SHAPE01889,46.042934,11.258851,1775
SHAPE01889,46.043194,11.258625,1776
SHAPE01889,46.04344,11.258354,1777
SHAPE01889,46.043976,11.257641,1778
SHAPE01889,46.04434,11.257082,1779
SHAPE01889,46.044537,11.256741,1780
SHAPE01889,46.0449,11.256227,1781
SHAPE01889,46.045242,11.255828,1782
SHAPE01889,46.045654,11.255523,1783
SHAPE01889,46.045975,11.255348,1784
SHAPE01889,46.046227,11.255269,1785
SHAPE01889,46.04633,11.255244,1786
SHAPE01889,46.04695,11.255095,1787
SHAPE01889,46.04737,11.254992,1788
SHAPE01889,46.047657,11.25486,1789
SHAPE01889,46.047935,11.254718,1790
SHAPE01889,46.048233,11.254516,1791
SHAPE01889,46.048523,11.25426,1792
SHAPE01889,46.049145,11.2537,1793
SHAPE01889,46.04927,11.253574,1794
SHAPE01889,46.049442,11.253305,1795
SHAPE01889,46.04946,11.25328,1796
SHAPE01889,46.049538,11.253138,1797
SHAPE01889,46.049675,11.252906,1798
SHAPE01889,46.049904,11.252469,1799
SHAPE01889,46.050213,11.251991,1800
SHAPE01889,46.050568,11.251547,1801
SHAPE01889,46.051453,11.250542,1802
SHAPE01889,46.051544,11.250437,1803
SHAPE01889,46.051815,11.250134,1804
SHAPE01889,46.05194,11.250014,1805
SHAPE01889,46.052094,11.249894,1806
SHAPE01889,46.052425,11.249734,1807
SHAPE01889,46.052555,11.249593,1808
SHAPE01889,46.052677,11.249311,1809
SHAPE01889,46.052753,11.248836,1810
SHAPE01889,46.052845,11.248155,1811
SHAPE01889,46.052853,11.248103,1812
SHAPE01889,46.052868,11.24773,1813
SHAPE01889,46.052876,11.247375,1814
SHAPE01889,46.05281,11.246651,1815
SHAPE01889,46.052734,11.246117,1816
SHAPE01889,46.052692,11.245549,1817
SHAPE01889,46.052727,11.245231,1818
SHAPE01889,46.05278,11.244974,1819
SHAPE01889,46.053734,11.243033,1820
SHAPE01889,46.053978,11.242458,1821
SHAPE01889,46.05406,11.242186,1822
SHAPE01889,46.054108,11.241995,1823
SHAPE01889,46.05414,11.241826,1824
SHAPE01889,46.054153,11.241619,1825
SHAPE01889,46.05416,11.241291,1826
SHAPE01889,46.05417,11.241006,1827
SHAPE01889,46.054173,11.240948,1828
SHAPE01889,46.05421,11.239624,1829
SHAPE01889,46.0543,11.239348,1830
SHAPE01889,46.054447,11.239096,1831
SHAPE01889,46.054764,11.238773,1832
SHAPE01889,46.05522,11.238331,1833
SHAPE01889,46.05554,11.238026,1834
SHAPE01889,46.056267,11.237378,1835
SHAPE01889,46.0565,11.237258,1836
SHAPE01889,46.05671,11.23722,1837
SHAPE01889,46.05686,11.237224,1838
SHAPE01889,46.05692,11.237225,1839
SHAPE01889,46.056976,11.237227,1840
SHAPE01889,46.057007,11.237229,1841
SHAPE01889,46.057125,11.237253,1842
SHAPE01889,46.05719,11.237283,1843
SHAPE01889,46.057278,11.237313,1844
SHAPE01889,46.057354,11.237314,1845
SHAPE01889,46.057407,11.237292,1846
SHAPE01889,46.057434,11.237254,1847
SHAPE01889,46.057533,11.237222,1848
SHAPE01889,46.0578,11.237219,1849
SHAPE01889,46.05864,11.237212,1850
SHAPE01889,46.058964,11.23721,1851
SHAPE01889,46.059723,11.237227,1852
SHAPE01889,46.06057,11.237233,1853
SHAPE01889,46.060837,11.237235,1854
SHAPE01889,46.06098,11.237466,1855
SHAPE01889,46.061012,11.237514,1856
SHAPE01889,46.06112,11.23765,1857
SHAPE01889,46.061317,11.237888,1858
SHAPE01889,46.061382,11.237781,1859
SHAPE01889,46.061466,11.237639,1860
SHAPE01889,46.061512,11.237565,1861
SHAPE01889,46.061512,11.237565,1862
SHAPE01889,46.061577,11.237457,1863
SHAPE01889,46.06161,11.237409,1864
SHAPE01889,46.061707,11.237317,1865
SHAPE01889,46.061752,11.237318,1866
SHAPE01889,46.061783,11.237307,1867
SHAPE01889,46.06181,11.237285,1868
SHAPE01889,46.061832,11.237254,1869
SHAPE01889,46.06185,11.237218,1870
SHAPE01889,46.061863,11.237166,1871
SHAPE01889,46.061867,11.237108,1872
SHAPE01889,46.061855,11.23706,1873
SHAPE01889,46.06184,11.237015,1874
SHAPE01889,46.061855,11.236913,1875
SHAPE01889,46.061916,11.236677,1876
SHAPE01889,46.061943,11.236605,1877
SHAPE01889,46.06198,11.236499,1878
SHAPE01889,46.06204,11.236337,1879
SHAPE01889,46.062084,11.236208,1880
SHAPE01889,46.06219,11.235899,1881
SHAPE01889,46.062466,11.235072,1882
SHAPE01889,46.062614,11.234642,1883
SHAPE01889,46.062653,11.234532,1884
SHAPE01889,46.062893,11.233699,1885
SHAPE01889,46.063007,11.233336,1886
SHAPE01889,46.063038,11.233221,1887
SHAPE01889,46.06321,11.232631,1888
SHAPE01889,46.063293,11.232301,1889
SHAPE01889,46.06335,11.232156,1890
SHAPE01889,46.063374,11.232106,1891
SHAPE01889,46.063488,11.231814,1892
SHAPE01889,46.06353,11.231704,1893
SHAPE01889,46.06362,11.231513,1894
SHAPE01889,46.06362,11.231513,1895
SHAPE01889,46.06375,11.231251,1896
SHAPE01889,46.063877,11.231036,1897
SHAPE01889,46.06395,11.230931,1898
SHAPE01889,46.064247,11.230502,1899
SHAPE01889,46.06445,11.230211,1900
SHAPE01889,46.06452,11.230103,1901
SHAPE01889,46.06459,11.23,1902
SHAPE01889,46.064934,11.229517,1903
SHAPE01889,46.06498,11.229456,1904
SHAPE01889,46.065193,11.229151,1905
SHAPE01889,46.065243,11.229079,1906
SHAPE01889,46.06532,11.22897,1907
SHAPE01889,46.065346,11.22893,1908
SHAPE01889,46.065567,11.228626,1909
SHAPE01889,46.065987,11.228051,1910
SHAPE01889,46.066113,11.227872,1911
SHAPE01889,46.06617,11.227778,1912
SHAPE01889,46.066727,11.226959,1913
SHAPE01889,46.06692,11.226675,1914
SHAPE01889,46.067093,11.226579,1915
SHAPE01889,46.067207,11.22658,1916
SHAPE01889,46.06724,11.226604,1917
SHAPE01889,46.067287,11.226614,1918
SHAPE01889,46.06734,11.226593,1919
SHAPE01889,46.06738,11.226552,1920
SHAPE01889,46.067387,11.226535,1921
SHAPE01889,46.067398,11.226503,1922
SHAPE01889,46.06741,11.22642,1923
SHAPE01889,46.067398,11.226351,1924
SHAPE01889,46.06748,11.225978,1925
SHAPE01889,46.067856,11.22549,1926
SHAPE01889,46.068035,11.225299,1927
SHAPE01889,46.068264,11.225099,1928
SHAPE01889,46.0686,11.224778,1929
SHAPE01889,46.068684,11.224701,1930
SHAPE01889,46.069157,11.224269,1931
SHAPE01889,46.06921,11.224215,1932
SHAPE01889,46.06933,11.224107,1933
SHAPE01889,46.06957,11.223859,1934
SHAPE01889,46.06971,11.223684,1935
SHAPE01889,46.069786,11.22357,1936
SHAPE01889,46.06996,11.223134,1937
SHAPE01889,46.070026,11.222878,1938
SHAPE01889,46.07006,11.222593,1939
SHAPE01889,46.070095,11.22236,1940
SHAPE01889,46.070137,11.222028,1941
SHAPE01889,46.070168,11.221786,1942
SHAPE01889,46.070217,11.22156,1943
SHAPE01889,46.070248,11.221452,1944
SHAPE01889,46.07027,11.221427,1945
SHAPE01889,46.070282,11.221395,1946
SHAPE01889,46.07029,11.221358,1947
SHAPE01889,46.07029,11.22132,1948
SHAPE01889,46.070282,11.221284,1949
SHAPE01889,46.070267,11.221252,1950
SHAPE01889,46.070267,11.221153,1951
SHAPE01889,46.07027,11.221062,1952
SHAPE01889,46.070282,11.220898,1953
SHAPE01889,46.0703,11.220722,1954
SHAPE01889,46.070316,11.22053,1955
SHAPE01889,46.070328,11.220257,1956
SHAPE01889,46.070385,11.219702,1957
SHAPE01889,46.070415,11.21947,1958
SHAPE01889,46.07049,11.218779,1959
SHAPE01889,46.07057,11.218246,1960
SHAPE01889,46.070652,11.217986,1961
SHAPE01889,46.070724,11.217894,1962
SHAPE01889,46.070755,11.217749,1963
SHAPE01889,46.071392,11.216827,1964
SHAPE01889,46.07151,11.21656,1965
SHAPE01889,46.072247,11.215595,1966
SHAPE01889,46.072666,11.214993,1967
SHAPE01889,46.073963,11.212556,1968
SHAPE01889,46.075302,11.209981,1969
SHAPE01889,46.075867,11.208394,1970
SHAPE01889,46.076458,11.206665,1971
SHAPE01889,46.076725,11.206029,1972
SHAPE01889,46.07697,11.205549,1973
SHAPE01889,46.077137,11.20526,1974
SHAPE01889,46.07753,11.204709,1975
SHAPE01889,46.077904,11.204196,1976
SHAPE01889,46.077988,11.204077,1977
SHAPE01889,46.078068,11.20397,1978
SHAPE01889,46.079758,11.201726,1979
SHAPE01889,46.080006,11.20133,1980
SHAPE01889,46.080257,11.200816,1981
SHAPE01889,46.080494,11.200275,1982
SHAPE01889,46.080723,11.199752,1983
SHAPE01889,46.081127,11.198807,1984
SHAPE01889,46.08124,11.198542,1985
SHAPE01889,46.081337,11.198323,1986
SHAPE01889,46.08144,11.198089,1987
SHAPE01889,46.08161,11.197659,1988
SHAPE01889,46.081707,11.197351,1989
SHAPE01889,46.081806,11.196966,1990
SHAPE01889,46.081894,11.19637,1991
SHAPE01889,46.081955,11.195724,1992
SHAPE01889,46.08197,11.195564,1993
SHAPE01889,46.082195,11.192871,1994
SHAPE01889,46.082275,11.191695,1995
SHAPE01889,46.082443,11.190207,1996
SHAPE01889,46.08247,11.189905,1997
SHAPE01889,46.082485,11.189584,1998
SHAPE01889,46.08249,11.189304,1999
SHAPE01889,46.08249,11.189064,2000
SHAPE01889,46.082485,11.188955,2001
SHAPE01889,46.082462,11.18851,2002
SHAPE01889,46.08242,11.188087,2003
SHAPE01889,46.08239,11.187764,2004
SHAPE01889,46.082314,11.187086,2005
SHAPE01889,46.08229,11.186514,2006
SHAPE01889,46.082317,11.186071,2007
SHAPE01889,46.08246,11.185535,2008
SHAPE01889,46.082687,11.184918,2009
SHAPE01889,46.083023,11.18403,2010
SHAPE01889,46.083187,11.183597,2011
SHAPE01889,46.083263,11.183387,2012
SHAPE01889,46.083374,11.182974,2013
SHAPE01889,46.083416,11.182534,2014
SHAPE01889,46.083397,11.181993,2015
SHAPE01889,46.08328,11.181336,2016
SHAPE01889,46.083176,11.180739,2017
SHAPE01889,46.083126,11.180036,2018
SHAPE01889,46.083107,11.178992,2019
SHAPE01889,46.083107,11.178184,2020
SHAPE01889,46.08309,11.177702,2021
SHAPE01889,46.08307,11.177375,2022
SHAPE01889,46.082966,11.176459,2023
SHAPE01889,46.081406,11.1631,2024
SHAPE01889,46.08131,11.162646,2025
SHAPE01889,46.08117,11.162161,2026
SHAPE01889,46.081024,11.161762,2027
SHAPE01889,46.080822,11.161262,2028
SHAPE01889,46.080536,11.160671,2029
SHAPE01889,46.080193,11.160018,2030
SHAPE01889,46.079926,11.159546,2031
SHAPE01889,46.079777,11.159308,2032
SHAPE01889,46.07918,11.158525,2033
SHAPE01889,46.079018,11.158257,2034
SHAPE01889,46.078896,11.157972,2035
SHAPE01889,46.07841,11.15668,2036
SHAPE01889,46.078022,11.15554,2037
SHAPE01889,46.077805,11.154761,2038
SHAPE01889,46.07771,11.154423,2039
SHAPE01889,46.077652,11.154182,2040
SHAPE01889,46.07761,11.153974,2041
SHAPE01889,46.0776,11.15378,2042
SHAPE01889,46.07761,11.153629,2043
SHAPE01889,46.07762,11.153503,2044
SHAPE01889,46.07769,11.15321,2045
SHAPE01889,46.077713,11.152947,2046
SHAPE01889,46.077705,11.15279,2047
SHAPE01889,46.077667,11.152608,2048
SHAPE01889,46.077606,11.152444,2049
SHAPE01889,46.077515,11.152287,2050
SHAPE01889,46.077415,11.152181,2051
SHAPE01889,46.077274,11.152089,2052
SHAPE01889,46.076683,11.151881,2053
SHAPE01889,46.07618,11.151572,2054
SHAPE01889,46.075752,11.151112,2055
SHAPE01889,46.075623,11.15092,2056
SHAPE01889,46.075596,11.150845,2057
SHAPE01889,46.075554,11.150775,2058
SHAPE01889,46.075512,11.150723,2059
SHAPE01889,46.075447,11.150681,2060
SHAPE01889,46.0754,11.150668,2061
SHAPE01889,46.07537,11.150666,2062
SHAPE01889,46.07535,11.150668,2063
SHAPE01889,46.075207,11.150528,2064
SHAPE01889,46.0749,11.150044,2065
SHAPE01889,46.074795,11.14994,2066
SHAPE01889,46.074673,11.149872,2067
SHAPE01889,46.074524,11.149862,2068
SHAPE01889,46.074306,11.149939,2069
SHAPE01889,46.07396,11.150218,2070
SHAPE01889,46.073856,11.150304,2071
SHAPE01889,46.073826,11.15034,2072
SHAPE01889,46.073513,11.150623,2073
SHAPE01889,46.073452,11.150666,2074
SHAPE01889,46.073383,11.150679,2075
SHAPE01889,46.073307,11.150666,2076
SHAPE01889,46.073227,11.150636,2077
SHAPE01889,46.072983,11.150453,2078
SHAPE01889,46.072624,11.150158,2079
SHAPE01889,46.072544,11.150058,2080
SHAPE01889,46.072464,11.149935,2081
SHAPE01889,46.072094,11.149261,2082
SHAPE01889,46.07164,11.14844,2083
SHAPE01889,46.071514,11.148231,2084
SHAPE01889,46.071472,11.148108,2085
SHAPE01889,46.071445,11.147997,2086
SHAPE01889,46.071457,11.147453,2087
SHAPE01889,46.07142,11.14687,2088
SHAPE01889,46.07132,11.145803,2089
SHAPE01889,46.0713,11.14563,2090
SHAPE01889,46.071274,11.145498,2091
SHAPE01889,46.07121,11.145386,2092
SHAPE01889,46.071114,11.145259,2093
SHAPE01889,46.070683,11.144699,2094
SHAPE01889,46.070644,11.14458,2095
SHAPE01889,46.070667,11.144428,2096
SHAPE01889,46.07087,11.143708,2097
SHAPE01889,46.070923,11.143491,2098
SHAPE01889,46.07095,11.14336,2099
SHAPE01889,46.07095,11.143231,2100
SHAPE01889,46.070915,11.143104,2101
SHAPE01889,46.070885,11.142986,2102
SHAPE01889,46.07064,11.14249,2103
SHAPE01889,46.07043,11.141983,2104
SHAPE01889,46.070377,11.141834,2105
SHAPE01889,46.07034,11.141683,2106
SHAPE01889,46.070328,11.141567,2107
SHAPE01889,46.070328,11.141459,2108
SHAPE01889,46.07032,11.141326,2109
SHAPE01889,46.07029,11.140772,2110
SHAPE01889,46.07027,11.140556,2111
SHAPE01889,46.070255,11.140423,2112
SHAPE01889,46.070232,11.140307,2113
SHAPE01889,46.07018,11.140064,2114
SHAPE01889,46.07014,11.139934,2115
SHAPE01889,46.070107,11.139854,2116
SHAPE01889,46.070095,11.139832,2117
SHAPE01889,46.070114,11.139801,2118
SHAPE01889,46.070126,11.139764,2119
SHAPE01889,46.070137,11.139725,2120
SHAPE01889,46.070137,11.139684,2121
SHAPE01889,46.070133,11.139643,2122
SHAPE01889,46.07012,11.139604,2123
SHAPE01889,46.070107,11.139568,2124
SHAPE01889,46.070087,11.139539,2125
SHAPE01889,46.070065,11.139516,2126
SHAPE01889,46.070038,11.1395,2127
SHAPE01889,46.07001,11.139492,2128
SHAPE01889,46.06998,11.139493,2129
SHAPE01889,46.069954,11.139502,2130
SHAPE01889,46.06994,11.139473,2131
SHAPE01889,46.069904,11.1394,2132
SHAPE01889,46.06982,11.139293,2133
SHAPE01889,46.06958,11.139059,2134
SHAPE01889,46.069492,11.138956,2135
SHAPE01889,46.06945,11.13889,2136
SHAPE01889,46.069412,11.138814,2137
SHAPE01889,46.06937,11.138707,2138
SHAPE01889,46.069336,11.138596,2139
SHAPE01889,46.06931,11.138487,2140
SHAPE01889,46.06928,11.138354,2141
SHAPE01889,46.06926,11.138222,2142
SHAPE01889,46.069252,11.138093,2143
SHAPE01889,46.06926,11.137988,2144
SHAPE01889,46.069283,11.137895,2145
SHAPE01889,46.06933,11.137778,2146
SHAPE01889,46.069366,11.137715,2147
SHAPE01889,46.069405,11.137668,2148
SHAPE01889,46.069504,11.137597,2149
SHAPE01889,46.06955,11.137572,2150
SHAPE01889,46.06976,11.137497,2151
SHAPE01889,46.0699,11.137434,2152
SHAPE01889,46.069954,11.137401,2153
SHAPE01889,46.07,11.137355,2154
SHAPE01889,46.07003,11.137314,2155
SHAPE01889,46.070057,11.137268,2156
SHAPE01889,46.070072,11.137229,2157
SHAPE01889,46.070087,11.137189,2158
SHAPE01889,46.0701,11.137126,2159
SHAPE01889,46.070107,11.137059,2160
SHAPE01889,46.070107,11.136999,2161
SHAPE01889,46.070103,11.136944,2162
SHAPE01889,46.070095,11.136889,2163
SHAPE01889,46.07008,11.136845,2164
SHAPE01889,46.070065,11.136802,2165
SHAPE01889,46.07005,11.136767,2166
SHAPE01889,46.07003,11.136737,2167
SHAPE01889,46.07001,11.136709,2168
SHAPE01889,46.069996,11.136687,2169
SHAPE01889,46.069977,11.136667,2170
SHAPE01889,46.069954,11.136648,2171
SHAPE01889,46.06993,11.136633,2172
SHAPE01889,46.069878,11.136607,2173
SHAPE01889,46.069183,11.136453,2174
SHAPE01889,46.069187,11.136407,2175
SHAPE01889,46.06919,11.136321,2176
SHAPE01889,46.06919,11.136321,2177
SHAPE01889,46.069187,11.136407,2178
SHAPE01889,46.069183,11.136453,2179
SHAPE01889,46.069176,11.136451,2180
SHAPE01889,46.069115,11.136438,2181
SHAPE01889,46.069008,11.136416,2182
SHAPE01889,46.068813,11.136375,2183
SHAPE01889,46.068665,11.136345,2184
SHAPE01889,46.068104,11.136235,2185
SHAPE01889,46.06797,11.136216,2186
SHAPE01889,46.06775,11.136215,2187
SHAPE01889,46.067398,11.136266,2188
SHAPE01889,46.066833,11.136331,2189
SHAPE01889,46.066658,11.136356,2190
SHAPE01889,46.066578,11.136359,2191
SHAPE01889,46.066517,11.136337,2192
SHAPE01889,46.06641,11.13629,2193
SHAPE01889,46.06634,11.136185,2194
SHAPE01889,46.066257,11.136037,2195
SHAPE01889,46.066124,11.135824,2196
SHAPE01889,46.066025,11.135639,2197
SHAPE01889,46.065987,11.135551,2198
SHAPE01889,46.065956,11.135453,2199
SHAPE01889,46.065807,11.134718,2200
SHAPE01889,46.065773,11.134454,2201
SHAPE01889,46.065777,11.134287,2202
SHAPE01889,46.065784,11.134163,2203
SHAPE01889,46.06582,11.133886,2204
SHAPE01889,46.065853,11.133751,2205
SHAPE01889,46.06589,11.133684,2206
SHAPE01889,46.065952,11.133623,2207
SHAPE01889,46.066193,11.133495,2208
SHAPE01889,46.066246,11.133463,2209
SHAPE01889,46.066303,11.133401,2210
SHAPE01889,46.066364,11.133279,2211
SHAPE01889,46.06641,11.133091,2212
SHAPE01889,46.066418,11.132989,2213
SHAPE01889,46.066418,11.132881,2214
SHAPE01889,46.066406,11.132743,2215
SHAPE01889,46.066387,11.132429,2216
SHAPE01889,46.066387,11.132306,2217
SHAPE01889,46.066418,11.132128,2218
SHAPE01889,46.066544,11.131834,2219
SHAPE01889,46.066605,11.131645,2220
SHAPE01889,46.066723,11.131361,2221
SHAPE01889,46.06692,11.130895,2222
SHAPE01889,46.067055,11.13058,2223
SHAPE01889,46.06717,11.130403,2224
SHAPE01889,46.06763,11.129753,2225
SHAPE01889,46.06769,11.129688,2226
SHAPE01889,46.067764,11.12961,2227
SHAPE01889,46.06792,11.12946,2228
SHAPE01889,46.0682,11.129304,2229
SHAPE01889,46.068653,11.129066,2230
SHAPE01889,46.06896,11.128897,2231
SHAPE01889,46.069275,11.128736,2232
SHAPE01889,46.06961,11.128553,2233
SHAPE01889,46.06965,11.128522,2234
SHAPE01889,46.0697,11.128485,2235
SHAPE01889,46.069733,11.128446,2236
SHAPE01889,46.069763,11.128394,2237
SHAPE01889,46.069786,11.128338,2238
SHAPE01889,46.0698,11.128267,2239
SHAPE01889,46.069813,11.12818,2240
SHAPE01889,46.06982,11.128085,2241
SHAPE01889,46.06983,11.127917,2242
SHAPE01889,46.069798,11.127899,2243
SHAPE01889,46.069527,11.127773,2244
SHAPE01889,46.069668,11.127936,2245
SHAPE01889,46.069733,11.128078,2246
SHAPE01889,46.069744,11.128256,2247
SHAPE01889,46.069733,11.128323,2248
SHAPE01889,46.069733,11.128323,2249
SHAPE01889,46.069717,11.128394,2250
SHAPE01889,46.06965,11.128522,2251
SHAPE01889,46.0697,11.128485,2252
SHAPE01889,46.069733,11.128446,2253
SHAPE01889,46.069763,11.128394,2254
SHAPE01889,46.069786,11.128338,2255
SHAPE01889,46.0698,11.128267,2256
SHAPE01889,46.069813,11.12818,2257
SHAPE01889,46.06982,11.128085,2258
SHAPE01889,46.06983,11.127917,2259
SHAPE01889,46.069798,11.127899,2260
SHAPE01889,46.069527,11.127773,2261
SHAPE01889,46.069164,11.127656,2262
SHAPE01889,46.069046,11.1276,2263
SHAPE01889,46.06903,11.127593,2264
SHAPE01889,46.069057,11.127509,2265
SHAPE01889,46.069084,11.127435,2266
SHAPE01889,46.06911,11.127371,2267
SHAPE01889,46.06917,11.12732,2268
SHAPE01889,46.069233,11.127326,2269
SHAPE01889,46.06937,11.127388,2270
SHAPE01889,46.069424,11.127398,2271
SHAPE01889,46.069458,11.127392,2272
SHAPE01889,46.069572,11.127302,2273
SHAPE01889,46.06963,11.127284,2274
SHAPE01889,46.069668,11.127285,2275
SHAPE01889,46.069805,11.127316,2276
SHAPE01889,46.06992,11.127329,2277
SHAPE01889,46.06998,11.127309,2278
SHAPE01889,46.070065,11.127234,2279
SHAPE01889,46.070248,11.127061,2280
SHAPE01889,46.070534,11.126796,2281
SHAPE01889,46.07059,11.126752,2282
SHAPE01889,46.070904,11.126624,2283
SHAPE01889,46.071148,11.126475,2284
SHAPE01889,46.071636,11.126153,2285
SHAPE01889,46.071804,11.126022,2286
SHAPE01889,46.071922,11.125931,2287
SHAPE01889,46.071953,11.125902,2288
SHAPE01889,46.071983,11.125863,2289
SHAPE01889,46.07201,11.125799,2290
SHAPE01889,46.072025,11.125746,2291
SHAPE01889,46.072044,11.125662,2292
SHAPE01889,46.072124,11.1252,2293
SHAPE01889,46.07213,11.125175,2294
SHAPE01889,46.072132,11.125168,2295
SHAPE01889,46.072144,11.12508,2296
SHAPE01889,46.07218,11.124915,2297
SHAPE01889,46.07223,11.1248,2298
SHAPE01889,46.072277,11.12467,2299
SHAPE01889,46.072453,11.124124,2300
SHAPE01889,46.072502,11.123969,2301
SHAPE01889,46.07255,11.123805,2302
SHAPE01889,46.072582,11.123718,2303
SHAPE01889,46.07274,11.123216,2304
SHAPE01889,46.073025,11.122311,2305
SHAPE01889,46.07305,11.122234,2306
SHAPE01889,46.073074,11.122164,2307
SHAPE01889,46.073097,11.122097,2308
SHAPE01889,46.073235,11.121681,2309
SHAPE01889,46.073257,11.121611,2310
SHAPE01889,46.07341,11.121161,2311
SHAPE01889,46.073498,11.120897,2312
SHAPE01889,46.073494,11.120835,2313
SHAPE01889,46.073475,11.12076,2314
SHAPE01889,46.073444,11.120714,2315
SHAPE01889,46.073395,11.120672,2316
SHAPE01889,46.072792,11.120269,2317
SHAPE01889,46.07276,11.120244,2318
SHAPE01889,46.07269,11.120191,2319
SHAPE01889,46.072582,11.120125,2320
SHAPE01889,46.072475,11.120068,2321
SHAPE01889,46.07237,11.120052,2322
SHAPE01889,46.072235,11.120033,2323
SHAPE01889,46.07195,11.119844,2324
SHAPE01889,46.071877,11.119789,2325
SHAPE01889,46.071507,11.119497,2326
SHAPE01889,46.071457,11.119494,2327
SHAPE01889,46.07112,11.119544,2328
SHAPE01889,46.07101,11.119562,2329
SHAPE01889,46.07065,11.119629,2330
SHAPE01889,46.070553,11.119548,2331
SHAPE01889,46.070503,11.119469,2332
SHAPE01889,46.070457,11.119332,2333
SHAPE01889,46.070248,11.118614,2334
SHAPE01890,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01890,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01890,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01890,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01890,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01890,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01890,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01890,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01890,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01890,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01890,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01890,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01890,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01890,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01890,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01890,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01890,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01890,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01890,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01890,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01890,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01890,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01890,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01890,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01890,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01890,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01890,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01890,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01890,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01890,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01890,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01890,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01890,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01890,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01890,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01890,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01890,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01890,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01890,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01890,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01890,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01890,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01890,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01890,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01890,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01890,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01890,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01890,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01890,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01890,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01890,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01890,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01890,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01890,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01890,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01890,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01890,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01890,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01890,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01890,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01890,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01890,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01890,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01890,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01890,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01890,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01890,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01890,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01890,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01890,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE01890,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE01890,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE01890,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE01890,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE01890,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE01890,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE01890,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE01890,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE01890,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE01890,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE01890,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE01890,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE01890,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE01890,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE01890,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE01890,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE01890,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE01890,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE01890,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE01890,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE01890,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE01890,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE01890,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE01890,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE01890,45.886154,10.844508,95
SHAPE01890,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE01890,45.886127,10.844684,97
SHAPE01890,45.886105,10.844812,98
SHAPE01890,45.886074,10.844906,99
SHAPE01890,45.886032,10.844955,100
SHAPE01890,45.885998,10.844989,101
SHAPE01890,45.885963,10.845009,102
SHAPE01890,45.88594,10.845025,103
SHAPE01890,45.885914,10.845072,104
SHAPE01890,45.885887,10.845148,105
SHAPE01890,45.88588,10.84516,106
SHAPE01890,45.88586,10.845227,107
SHAPE01890,45.88585,10.845318,108
SHAPE01890,45.885845,10.8454,109
SHAPE01890,45.885857,10.845467,110
SHAPE01890,45.88587,10.845535,111
SHAPE01890,45.885895,10.845604,112
SHAPE01890,45.8859,10.845666,113
SHAPE01890,45.885902,10.845702,114
SHAPE01890,45.885895,10.845867,115
SHAPE01890,45.885853,10.846009,116
SHAPE01890,45.88577,10.846338,117
SHAPE01890,45.88571,10.846545,118
SHAPE01890,45.88571,10.846545,119
SHAPE01890,45.885677,10.846677,120
SHAPE01890,45.885666,10.846728,121
SHAPE01890,45.885616,10.846916,122
SHAPE01890,45.8856,10.846967,123
SHAPE01890,45.88559,10.847018,124
SHAPE01890,45.885563,10.847108,125
SHAPE01890,45.88554,10.847192,126
SHAPE01890,45.885513,10.847296,127
SHAPE01890,45.885452,10.84752,128
SHAPE01890,45.885365,10.847863,129
SHAPE01890,45.885307,10.848076,130
SHAPE01890,45.885265,10.848236,131
SHAPE01890,45.88524,10.848343,132
SHAPE01890,45.885227,10.84838,133
SHAPE01890,45.885147,10.848591,134
SHAPE01890,45.885063,10.84882,135
SHAPE01890,45.884983,10.84902,136
SHAPE01890,45.884983,10.84902,137
SHAPE01890,45.88477,10.849552,138
SHAPE01890,45.884766,10.849565,139
SHAPE01890,45.884705,10.849696,140
SHAPE01890,45.88467,10.849763,141
SHAPE01890,45.8845,10.850113,142
SHAPE01890,45.88443,10.850244,143
SHAPE01890,45.884274,10.850542,144
SHAPE01890,45.884254,10.850582,145
SHAPE01890,45.884247,10.850601,146
SHAPE01890,45.88421,10.850668,147
SHAPE01890,45.8842,10.850688,148
SHAPE01890,45.88415,10.85078,149
SHAPE01890,45.883884,10.851295,150
SHAPE01890,45.88387,10.851324,151
SHAPE01890,45.883854,10.851357,152
SHAPE01890,45.88383,10.851397,153
SHAPE01890,45.883682,10.851663,154
SHAPE01890,45.883663,10.851702,155
SHAPE01890,45.883656,10.851715,156
SHAPE01890,45.883556,10.851896,157
SHAPE01890,45.883488,10.852015,158
SHAPE01890,45.88347,10.852051,159
SHAPE01890,45.88328,10.852394,160
SHAPE01890,45.88327,10.852413,161
SHAPE01890,45.883133,10.852668,162
SHAPE01890,45.88312,10.85269,163
SHAPE01890,45.88312,10.85269,164
SHAPE01890,45.883057,10.852796,165
SHAPE01890,45.883015,10.852856,166
SHAPE01890,45.88294,10.85298,167
SHAPE01890,45.882935,10.852987,168
SHAPE01890,45.88284,10.853144,169
SHAPE01890,45.88279,10.853212,170
SHAPE01890,45.882595,10.853477,171
SHAPE01890,45.88242,10.853711,172
SHAPE01890,45.88241,10.853735,173
SHAPE01890,45.882355,10.853815,174
SHAPE01890,45.88231,10.85388,175
SHAPE01890,45.882275,10.85394,176
SHAPE01890,45.882248,10.853948,177
SHAPE01890,45.882225,10.853966,178
SHAPE01890,45.88221,10.853985,179
SHAPE01890,45.8822,10.85401,180
SHAPE01890,45.882187,10.854036,181
SHAPE01890,45.882103,10.854059,182
SHAPE01890,45.882072,10.854069,183
SHAPE01890,45.88205,10.854083,184
SHAPE01890,45.882015,10.854122,185
SHAPE01890,45.881992,10.854143,186
SHAPE01890,45.881977,10.854152,187
SHAPE01890,45.88182,10.854328,188
SHAPE01890,45.881657,10.854502,189
SHAPE01890,45.881657,10.854502,190
SHAPE01890,45.881603,10.854557,191
SHAPE01890,45.881554,10.854608,192
SHAPE01890,45.88122,10.854949,193
SHAPE01890,45.881138,10.855034,194
SHAPE01890,45.881104,10.855075,195
SHAPE01890,45.880756,10.855442,196
SHAPE01890,45.880573,10.855634,197
SHAPE01890,45.880527,10.855685,198
SHAPE01890,45.88051,10.855704,199
SHAPE01890,45.880245,10.855982,200
SHAPE01890,45.88015,10.856086,201
SHAPE01890,45.880093,10.856148,202
SHAPE01890,45.879974,10.856271,203
SHAPE01890,45.879974,10.856271,204
SHAPE01890,45.87981,10.856446,205
SHAPE01890,45.879738,10.85652,206
SHAPE01890,45.87968,10.856582,207
SHAPE01890,45.879692,10.856608,208
SHAPE01890,45.8797,10.856623,209
SHAPE01890,45.87976,10.856783,210
SHAPE01890,45.87971,10.856975,211
SHAPE01890,45.879257,10.858047,212
SHAPE01890,45.87912,10.858371,213
SHAPE01890,45.879066,10.858496,214
SHAPE01890,45.87932,10.858763,215
SHAPE01890,45.879475,10.858964,216
SHAPE01890,45.879524,10.859027,217
SHAPE01890,45.879543,10.859047,218
SHAPE01890,45.879555,10.859058,219
SHAPE01890,45.879597,10.859109,220
SHAPE01890,45.879597,10.859109,221
SHAPE01890,45.8798,10.859354,222
SHAPE01890,45.880093,10.859717,223
SHAPE01890,45.880306,10.86006,224
SHAPE01890,45.880707,10.860781,225
SHAPE01890,45.880886,10.861082,226
SHAPE01890,45.881054,10.861315,227
SHAPE01890,45.88138,10.861683,228
SHAPE01890,45.881542,10.861874,229
SHAPE01890,45.881542,10.861874,230
SHAPE01890,45.881813,10.86219,231
SHAPE01890,45.882095,10.86252,232
SHAPE01890,45.8823,10.86266,233
SHAPE01890,45.88243,10.862723,234
SHAPE01890,45.882553,10.862774,235
SHAPE01890,45.882595,10.86279,236
SHAPE01890,45.88264,10.862812,237
SHAPE01890,45.882706,10.862839,238
SHAPE01890,45.88276,10.862854,239
SHAPE01890,45.882824,10.862869,240
SHAPE01890,45.88291,10.862871,241
SHAPE01890,45.88301,10.862869,242
SHAPE01890,45.883068,10.862854,243
SHAPE01890,45.88312,10.862838,244
SHAPE01890,45.88322,10.862798,245
SHAPE01890,45.883347,10.86272,246
SHAPE01890,45.883514,10.862613,247
SHAPE01890,45.88367,10.862593,248
SHAPE01890,45.883785,10.862594,249
SHAPE01890,45.88385,10.862597,250
SHAPE01890,45.883904,10.862605,251
SHAPE01890,45.88414,10.862711,252
SHAPE01890,45.884304,10.862806,253
SHAPE01890,45.884327,10.86282,254
SHAPE01890,45.884327,10.86282,255
SHAPE01890,45.88439,10.862857,256
SHAPE01890,45.88465,10.862998,257
SHAPE01890,45.884956,10.863164,258
SHAPE01890,45.88498,10.863176,259
SHAPE01890,45.885017,10.863199,260
SHAPE01890,45.88507,10.863217,261
SHAPE01890,45.885822,10.863465,262
SHAPE01890,45.886284,10.863878,263
SHAPE01890,45.886505,10.863971,264
SHAPE01890,45.88668,10.864043,265
SHAPE01890,45.886883,10.864125,266
SHAPE01890,45.88705,10.86416,267
SHAPE01890,45.887238,10.864104,268
SHAPE01890,45.88738,10.864017,269
SHAPE01890,45.887535,10.863795,270
SHAPE01890,45.887867,10.862705,271
SHAPE01890,45.887897,10.862614,272
SHAPE01890,45.88792,10.862536,273
SHAPE01890,45.88794,10.862469,274
SHAPE01890,45.888035,10.862199,275
SHAPE01890,45.888035,10.862199,276
SHAPE01890,45.888203,10.861733,277
SHAPE01890,45.888367,10.861341,278
SHAPE01890,45.88849,10.861042,279
SHAPE01890,45.888668,10.860538,280
SHAPE01890,45.888744,10.860275,281
SHAPE01890,45.88884,10.860016,282
SHAPE01890,45.88898,10.859701,283
SHAPE01890,45.889076,10.859475,284
SHAPE01890,45.88897,10.859345,285
SHAPE01890,45.888836,10.859279,286
SHAPE01890,45.88871,10.859255,287
SHAPE01890,45.88854,10.859243,288
SHAPE01890,45.888454,10.859257,289
SHAPE01890,45.888332,10.859277,290
SHAPE01890,45.888226,10.859294,291
SHAPE01890,45.888134,10.859294,292
SHAPE01890,45.88804,10.859262,293
SHAPE01890,45.88783,10.859102,294
SHAPE01890,45.887783,10.859051,295
SHAPE01890,45.887615,10.858869,296
SHAPE01890,45.887363,10.858624,297
SHAPE01890,45.887066,10.858342,298
SHAPE01890,45.886944,10.858217,299
SHAPE01890,45.886944,10.858217,300
SHAPE01890,45.886703,10.857972,301
SHAPE01890,45.886604,10.857871,302
SHAPE01890,45.886288,10.857519,303
SHAPE01890,45.886044,10.857268,304
SHAPE01890,45.88598,10.857136,305
SHAPE01890,45.885944,10.857018,306
SHAPE01890,45.88596,10.856939,307
SHAPE01890,45.885967,10.856903,308
SHAPE01890,45.885983,10.856853,309
SHAPE01890,45.885994,10.856803,310
SHAPE01890,45.885998,10.856783,311
SHAPE01890,45.886005,10.856764,312
SHAPE01890,45.886017,10.856734,313
SHAPE01890,45.88603,10.85671,314
SHAPE01890,45.886044,10.856678,315
SHAPE01890,45.886078,10.856604,316
SHAPE01890,45.886093,10.85657,317
SHAPE01890,45.886185,10.856529,318
SHAPE01890,45.886265,10.856484,319
SHAPE01890,45.886333,10.856433,320
SHAPE01890,45.886375,10.856391,321
SHAPE01890,45.88646,10.856295,322
SHAPE01890,45.886562,10.856172,323
SHAPE01890,45.886665,10.856053,324
SHAPE01890,45.886753,10.855954,325
SHAPE01890,45.88712,10.855494,326
SHAPE01890,45.88712,10.855494,327
SHAPE01890,45.88713,10.855477,328
SHAPE01890,45.887203,10.855386,329
SHAPE01890,45.887245,10.855337,330
SHAPE01890,45.887283,10.855292,331
SHAPE01890,45.88752,10.855034,332
SHAPE01890,45.88754,10.855013,333
SHAPE01890,45.88783,10.85479,334
SHAPE01890,45.887844,10.854778,335
SHAPE01890,45.887974,10.854698,336
SHAPE01890,45.888172,10.85464,337
SHAPE01890,45.88829,10.854611,338
SHAPE01890,45.888412,10.85461,339
SHAPE01890,45.888527,10.85462,340
SHAPE01890,45.88865,10.854637,341
SHAPE01890,45.888786,10.854689,342
SHAPE01890,45.888935,10.854761,343
SHAPE01890,45.889057,10.854863,344
SHAPE01890,45.889164,10.854964,345
SHAPE01890,45.889606,10.855504,346
SHAPE01890,45.88989,10.855864,347
SHAPE01890,45.89067,10.856844,348
SHAPE01890,45.890793,10.856994,349
SHAPE01890,45.890945,10.857163,350
SHAPE01890,45.89101,10.857244,351
SHAPE01890,45.891056,10.857304,352
SHAPE01890,45.891125,10.857383,353
SHAPE01890,45.892246,10.858623,354
SHAPE01890,45.89249,10.858961,355
SHAPE01890,45.892822,10.859473,356
SHAPE01890,45.893257,10.860153,357
SHAPE01890,45.893707,10.860863,358
SHAPE01890,45.893707,10.860863,359
SHAPE01890,45.893784,10.860986,360
SHAPE01890,45.893803,10.861015,361
SHAPE01890,45.894085,10.861458,362
SHAPE01890,45.894306,10.861808,363
SHAPE01890,45.89472,10.862207,364
SHAPE01890,45.89476,10.862244,365
SHAPE01890,45.89514,10.862586,366
SHAPE01890,45.89528,10.862751,367
SHAPE01890,45.8954,10.862913,368
SHAPE01890,45.896145,10.864019,369
SHAPE01890,45.896374,10.864362,370
SHAPE01890,45.896427,10.86444,371
SHAPE01890,45.896442,10.864465,372
SHAPE01890,45.89645,10.864475,373
SHAPE01890,45.897137,10.865499,374
SHAPE01890,45.897766,10.866339,375
SHAPE01890,45.897797,10.866389,376
SHAPE01890,45.898544,10.86743,377
SHAPE01890,45.898544,10.86743,378
SHAPE01890,45.8988,10.867786,379
SHAPE01890,45.898907,10.867938,380
SHAPE01890,45.899014,10.868091,381
SHAPE01890,45.90066,10.870412,382
SHAPE01890,45.90066,10.870412,383
SHAPE01890,45.90087,10.87071,384
SHAPE01890,45.900978,10.87086,385
SHAPE01890,45.901142,10.871119,386
SHAPE01890,45.90136,10.871454,387
SHAPE01890,45.901627,10.8718,388
SHAPE01890,45.902496,10.872716,389
SHAPE01890,45.903107,10.873303,390
SHAPE01890,45.90377,10.873758,391
SHAPE01890,45.903908,10.873828,392
SHAPE01890,45.90411,10.874018,393
SHAPE01890,45.90412,10.874045,394
SHAPE01890,45.90413,10.874083,395
SHAPE01890,45.904163,10.874136,396
SHAPE01890,45.904205,10.874172,397
SHAPE01890,45.904255,10.874187,398
SHAPE01890,45.90434,10.87429,399
SHAPE01890,45.904385,10.874342,400
SHAPE01890,45.904526,10.874482,401
SHAPE01890,45.90513,10.875003,402
SHAPE01890,45.90513,10.875003,403
SHAPE01890,45.905212,10.875073,404
SHAPE01890,45.90608,10.875861,405
SHAPE01890,45.906452,10.876187,406
SHAPE01890,45.906864,10.87656,407
SHAPE01890,45.907055,10.876727,408
SHAPE01890,45.90715,10.876823,409
SHAPE01890,45.907616,10.877295,410
SHAPE01890,45.907894,10.877581,411
SHAPE01890,45.908012,10.877737,412
SHAPE01890,45.90807,10.877812,413
SHAPE01890,45.90807,10.877812,414
SHAPE01890,45.90837,10.878208,415
SHAPE01890,45.90846,10.878325,416
SHAPE01890,45.90864,10.878579,417
SHAPE01890,45.90871,10.878843,418
SHAPE01890,45.908722,10.879048,419
SHAPE01890,45.90871,10.879234,420
SHAPE01890,45.90868,10.879349,421
SHAPE01890,45.908623,10.879618,422
SHAPE01890,45.908577,10.879801,423
SHAPE01890,45.90859,10.87997,424
SHAPE01890,45.908623,10.880113,425
SHAPE01890,45.908665,10.880183,426
SHAPE01890,45.908714,10.880237,427
SHAPE01890,45.90877,10.880256,428
SHAPE01890,45.90882,10.88026,429
SHAPE01890,45.908897,10.880267,430
SHAPE01890,45.90897,10.880244,431
SHAPE01890,45.908993,10.880219,432
SHAPE01890,45.909058,10.880123,433
SHAPE01890,45.909107,10.879997,434
SHAPE01890,45.909157,10.879823,435
SHAPE01890,45.909164,10.879784,436
SHAPE01890,45.909286,10.879622,437
SHAPE01890,45.909363,10.879551,438
SHAPE01890,45.909523,10.879469,439
SHAPE01890,45.909714,10.879463,440
SHAPE01890,45.909775,10.879464,441
SHAPE01890,45.909847,10.879473,442
SHAPE01890,45.909954,10.879495,443
SHAPE01890,45.909977,10.879503,444
SHAPE01890,45.909977,10.879503,445
SHAPE01890,45.91004,10.879526,446
SHAPE01890,45.910145,10.879567,447
SHAPE01890,45.910393,10.879678,448
SHAPE01890,45.910507,10.879743,449
SHAPE01890,45.910618,10.879816,450
SHAPE01890,45.910717,10.879896,451
SHAPE01890,45.910812,10.879989,452
SHAPE01890,45.910927,10.88013,453
SHAPE01890,45.910988,10.880205,454
SHAPE01890,45.911232,10.880636,455
SHAPE01890,45.911423,10.881062,456
SHAPE01890,45.911507,10.881218,457
SHAPE01890,45.91157,10.881314,458
SHAPE01890,45.91168,10.881452,459
SHAPE01890,45.91168,10.881452,460
SHAPE01890,45.911945,10.88179,461
SHAPE01890,45.91234,10.882251,462
SHAPE01890,45.912647,10.882548,463
SHAPE01890,45.912895,10.88273,464
SHAPE01890,45.912895,10.88273,465
SHAPE01890,45.912945,10.882768,466
SHAPE01890,45.91321,10.882968,467
SHAPE01890,45.913467,10.88315,468
SHAPE01890,45.91388,10.883519,469
SHAPE01890,45.91411,10.88368,470
SHAPE01890,45.91415,10.883701,471
SHAPE01890,45.914185,10.883718,472
SHAPE01890,45.914436,10.883832,473
SHAPE01890,45.914566,10.883927,474
SHAPE01890,45.914665,10.884002,475
SHAPE01890,45.914867,10.88415,476
SHAPE01890,45.915195,10.884467,477
SHAPE01890,45.91525,10.884488,478
SHAPE01890,45.91557,10.884634,479
SHAPE01890,45.915817,10.884748,480
SHAPE01890,45.915936,10.884803,481
SHAPE01890,45.91606,10.884859,482
SHAPE01890,45.91606,10.884859,483
SHAPE01890,45.916275,10.884954,484
SHAPE01890,45.91632,10.884974,485
SHAPE01890,45.916466,10.88504,486
SHAPE01890,45.91654,10.885073,487
SHAPE01890,45.917507,10.885484,488
SHAPE01890,45.917576,10.885514,489
SHAPE01890,45.917797,10.885592,490
SHAPE01890,45.917816,10.885213,491
SHAPE01890,45.917847,10.884568,492
SHAPE01890,45.91785,10.884501,493
SHAPE01890,45.917854,10.884417,494
SHAPE01890,45.91783,10.884151,495
SHAPE01890,45.917805,10.883911,496
SHAPE01890,45.91776,10.883644,497
SHAPE01890,45.917683,10.883292,498
SHAPE01890,45.91765,10.883077,499
SHAPE01890,45.91757,10.882542,500
SHAPE01890,45.9175,10.882016,501
SHAPE01890,45.9175,10.881963,502
SHAPE01890,45.917492,10.881837,503
SHAPE01890,45.91748,10.881662,504
SHAPE01890,45.91727,10.881336,505
SHAPE01890,45.917168,10.881194,506
SHAPE01890,45.916992,10.88092,507
SHAPE01890,45.916973,10.880892,508
SHAPE01890,45.916954,10.880862,509
SHAPE01890,45.916916,10.880839,510
SHAPE01890,45.91688,10.880808,511
SHAPE01890,45.91664,10.880456,512
SHAPE01890,45.916622,10.880447,513
SHAPE01890,45.916607,10.880443,514
SHAPE01890,45.916584,10.880443,515
SHAPE01890,45.91657,10.880452,516
SHAPE01890,45.91655,10.880486,517
SHAPE01890,45.91653,10.880564,518
SHAPE01890,45.91652,10.880706,519
SHAPE01890,45.916508,10.880784,520
SHAPE01890,45.916348,10.881684,521
SHAPE01890,45.916332,10.881791,522
SHAPE01890,45.916332,10.88191,523
SHAPE01890,45.91634,10.881992,524
SHAPE01890,45.91635,10.882043,525
SHAPE01890,45.91639,10.882239,526
SHAPE01890,45.916393,10.882275,527
SHAPE01890,45.916428,10.882504,528
SHAPE01890,45.91647,10.882737,529
SHAPE01890,45.916435,10.882788,530
SHAPE01890,45.916344,10.882923,531
SHAPE01890,45.91629,10.883014,532
SHAPE01890,45.916286,10.883039,533
SHAPE01891,45.81702,10.969316,1
SHAPE01891,45.817024,10.969292,2
SHAPE01891,45.817028,10.969126,3
SHAPE01891,45.817,10.968966,4
SHAPE01891,45.81696,10.96886,5
SHAPE01891,45.816853,10.968748,6
SHAPE01891,45.816517,10.968395,7
SHAPE01891,45.81631,10.968134,8
SHAPE01891,45.816227,10.967961,9
SHAPE01891,45.816097,10.967741,10
SHAPE01891,45.815845,10.966856,11
SHAPE01891,45.81581,10.96671,12
SHAPE01891,45.81573,10.96656,13
SHAPE01891,45.815613,10.966439,14
SHAPE01891,45.81545,10.966396,15
SHAPE01891,45.815395,10.966386,16
SHAPE01891,45.81529,10.966305,17
SHAPE01891,45.815247,10.96626,18
SHAPE01891,45.815205,10.966176,19
SHAPE01891,45.815197,10.966114,20
SHAPE01891,45.8152,10.965981,21
SHAPE01891,45.81522,10.965782,22
SHAPE01891,45.815193,10.965568,23
SHAPE01891,45.815144,10.965389,24
SHAPE01891,45.81501,10.965117,25
SHAPE01891,45.814953,10.965034,26
SHAPE01891,45.814777,10.964782,27
SHAPE01891,45.814667,10.964432,28
SHAPE01891,45.81444,10.96417,29
SHAPE01891,45.814423,10.964114,30
SHAPE01891,45.814423,10.963998,31
SHAPE01891,45.814423,10.963956,32
SHAPE01891,45.814423,10.963956,33
SHAPE01891,45.814426,10.963793,34
SHAPE01891,45.81438,10.963626,35
SHAPE01891,45.814224,10.963441,36
SHAPE01891,45.813946,10.963049,37
SHAPE01891,45.813847,10.962877,38
SHAPE01891,45.81374,10.962695,39
SHAPE01891,45.813663,10.962567,40
SHAPE01891,45.81365,10.962441,41
SHAPE01891,45.81376,10.962068,42
SHAPE01891,45.81378,10.961945,43
SHAPE01891,45.81378,10.961843,44
SHAPE01891,45.81377,10.961683,45
SHAPE01891,45.81376,10.961525,46
SHAPE01891,45.813625,10.961005,47
SHAPE01891,45.813618,10.960908,48
SHAPE01891,45.81363,10.960814,49
SHAPE01891,45.8137,10.960569,50
SHAPE01891,45.813736,10.960463,51
SHAPE01891,45.813732,10.960391,52
SHAPE01891,45.81371,10.960317,53
SHAPE01891,45.813465,10.960012,54
SHAPE01891,45.81341,10.959915,55
SHAPE01891,45.813313,10.959467,56
SHAPE01891,45.813126,10.95888,57
SHAPE01891,45.813107,10.958774,58
SHAPE01891,45.813103,10.958648,59
SHAPE01891,45.813114,10.958513,60
SHAPE01891,45.813152,10.958393,61
SHAPE01891,45.813175,10.958303,62
SHAPE01891,45.813194,10.95817,63
SHAPE01891,45.813236,10.957587,64
SHAPE01891,45.813263,10.956981,65
SHAPE01891,45.813305,10.95662,66
SHAPE01891,45.813324,10.956444,67
SHAPE01891,45.813316,10.956344,68
SHAPE01891,45.8133,10.956216,69
SHAPE01891,45.81328,10.956128,70
SHAPE01891,45.81326,10.95608,71
SHAPE01891,45.813232,10.956039,72
SHAPE01891,45.81314,10.955941,73
SHAPE01891,45.812862,10.955729,74
SHAPE01891,45.81268,10.955517,75
SHAPE01891,45.81262,10.955387,76
SHAPE01891,45.812492,10.955117,77
SHAPE01891,45.812424,10.955006,78
SHAPE01891,45.812134,10.954569,79
SHAPE01891,45.812077,10.954417,80
SHAPE01891,45.81206,10.954222,81
SHAPE01891,45.81206,10.954096,82
SHAPE01891,45.81209,10.953943,83
SHAPE01891,45.81217,10.953772,84
SHAPE01891,45.81219,10.953621,85
SHAPE01891,45.81217,10.953603,86
SHAPE01891,45.81215,10.953571,87
SHAPE01891,45.81213,10.953522,88
SHAPE01891,45.812122,10.953475,89
SHAPE01891,45.812134,10.953415,90
SHAPE01891,45.812153,10.953376,91
SHAPE01891,45.812187,10.953347,92
SHAPE01891,45.812542,10.953046,93
SHAPE01891,45.81273,10.952872,94
SHAPE01891,45.81291,10.952685,95
SHAPE01891,45.81294,10.952607,96
SHAPE01891,45.812923,10.952529,97
SHAPE01891,45.81289,10.952484,98
SHAPE01891,45.812843,10.952492,99
SHAPE01891,45.812744,10.952615,100
SHAPE01891,45.812664,10.952723,101
SHAPE01891,45.812542,10.952795,102
SHAPE01891,45.812305,10.952795,103
SHAPE01891,45.81224,10.952816,104
SHAPE01891,45.81218,10.95287,105
SHAPE01891,45.81209,10.952988,106
SHAPE01891,45.811783,10.953372,107
SHAPE01891,45.811634,10.953397,108
SHAPE01891,45.811504,10.953389,109
SHAPE01891,45.81142,10.953394,110
SHAPE01891,45.811333,10.95343,111
SHAPE01891,45.811256,10.953491,112
SHAPE01891,45.811115,10.953608,113
SHAPE01891,45.810917,10.953799,114
SHAPE01891,45.810772,10.953917,115
SHAPE01891,45.81069,10.953952,116
SHAPE01891,45.810616,10.953972,117
SHAPE01891,45.810326,10.953996,118
SHAPE01891,45.810272,10.953998,119
SHAPE01891,45.810272,10.953998,120
SHAPE01891,45.81008,10.954006,121
SHAPE01891,45.809998,10.953952,122
SHAPE01891,45.8099,10.953855,123
SHAPE01891,45.80979,10.953737,124
SHAPE01891,45.809704,10.95368,125
SHAPE01891,45.80959,10.953657,126
SHAPE01891,45.809475,10.953646,127
SHAPE01891,45.80928,10.953675,128
SHAPE01891,45.80921,10.953697,129
SHAPE01891,45.809128,10.953737,130
SHAPE01891,45.808914,10.953853,131
SHAPE01891,45.808872,10.953856,132
SHAPE01891,45.808823,10.953845,133
SHAPE01891,45.808773,10.953819,134
SHAPE01891,45.80865,10.953732,135
SHAPE01891,45.808315,10.95347,136
SHAPE01891,45.808247,10.953395,137
SHAPE01891,45.808247,10.953395,138
SHAPE01891,45.808113,10.953253,139
SHAPE01891,45.80775,10.953113,140
SHAPE01891,45.807533,10.952999,141
SHAPE01891,45.80722,10.952547,142
SHAPE01891,45.80681,10.952182,143
SHAPE01891,45.806595,10.952062,144
SHAPE01891,45.80645,10.952045,145
SHAPE01891,45.80638,10.952077,146
SHAPE01891,45.806313,10.952127,147
SHAPE01891,45.80629,10.952168,148
SHAPE01891,45.80629,10.952168,149
SHAPE01891,45.806213,10.952301,150
SHAPE01891,45.806137,10.952515,151
SHAPE01891,45.806087,10.952685,152
SHAPE01891,45.806046,10.952857,153
SHAPE01891,45.806046,10.952957,154
SHAPE01891,45.806084,10.953051,155
SHAPE01891,45.80615,10.953097,156
SHAPE01891,45.806232,10.953092,157
SHAPE01891,45.806484,10.953087,158
SHAPE01891,45.8066,10.953121,159
SHAPE01891,45.806698,10.953204,160
SHAPE01891,45.806805,10.953271,161
SHAPE01891,45.80692,10.953378,162
SHAPE01891,45.80702,10.953504,163
SHAPE01891,45.8071,10.953737,164
SHAPE01891,45.80717,10.954055,165
SHAPE01891,45.807167,10.954253,166
SHAPE01891,45.807137,10.954445,167
SHAPE01891,45.807148,10.954643,168
SHAPE01891,45.8072,10.954729,169
SHAPE01891,45.807255,10.954821,170
SHAPE01891,45.807365,10.954984,171
SHAPE01891,45.80743,10.955104,172
SHAPE01891,45.80742,10.955259,173
SHAPE01891,45.8074,10.955684,174
SHAPE01891,45.80741,10.955861,175
SHAPE01891,45.80745,10.956059,176
SHAPE01891,45.807556,10.956286,177
SHAPE01891,45.807613,10.956487,178
SHAPE01891,45.807636,10.956732,179
SHAPE01891,45.807636,10.957193,180
SHAPE01891,45.80769,10.957485,181
SHAPE01891,45.807713,10.957622,182
SHAPE01891,45.80814,10.958523,183
SHAPE01891,45.80837,10.958952,184
SHAPE01891,45.80844,10.959195,185
SHAPE01891,45.808464,10.959412,186
SHAPE01891,45.808483,10.959483,187
SHAPE01891,45.8085,10.959538,188
SHAPE01891,45.808563,10.959682,189
SHAPE01891,45.808876,10.96012,190
SHAPE01891,45.808956,10.960253,191
SHAPE01891,45.80901,10.960402,192
SHAPE01891,45.809044,10.960585,193
SHAPE01891,45.809105,10.961065,194
SHAPE01891,45.809128,10.961247,195
SHAPE01891,45.809116,10.961475,196
SHAPE01891,45.809013,10.961954,197
SHAPE01891,45.808983,10.962754,198
SHAPE01891,45.808994,10.962925,199
SHAPE01891,45.80907,10.963144,200
SHAPE01891,45.80918,10.963373,201
SHAPE01891,45.80921,10.963548,202
SHAPE01891,45.80921,10.963685,203
SHAPE01891,45.809174,10.963905,204
SHAPE01891,45.809116,10.964107,205
SHAPE01891,45.809017,10.96435,206
SHAPE01891,45.80888,10.964607,207
SHAPE01891,45.808826,10.965123,208
SHAPE01891,45.808712,10.965514,209
SHAPE01891,45.80869,10.965893,210
SHAPE01891,45.80871,10.966139,211
SHAPE01891,45.80869,10.966297,212
SHAPE01891,45.80861,10.966817,213
SHAPE01891,45.80859,10.967175,214
SHAPE01891,45.808613,10.967515,215
SHAPE01891,45.808693,10.967857,216
SHAPE01891,45.808693,10.967857,217
SHAPE01891,45.80874,10.96805,218
SHAPE01891,45.808754,10.968328,219
SHAPE01891,45.808716,10.968762,220
SHAPE01891,45.808765,10.968938,221
SHAPE01891,45.808865,10.969256,222
SHAPE01891,45.808937,10.969386,223
SHAPE01891,45.809,10.969506,224
SHAPE01891,45.80903,10.969623,225
SHAPE01891,45.809032,10.96977,226
SHAPE01891,45.809002,10.969949,227
SHAPE01891,45.80891,10.97023,228
SHAPE01891,45.808895,10.970386,229
SHAPE01891,45.808903,10.970596,230
SHAPE01891,45.808903,10.970731,231
SHAPE01891,45.8089,10.970838,232
SHAPE01891,45.80886,10.970918,233
SHAPE01891,45.8088,10.970955,234
SHAPE01891,45.808613,10.970993,235
SHAPE01891,45.80839,10.970983,236
SHAPE01891,45.808186,10.97099,237
SHAPE01891,45.808117,10.970937,238
SHAPE01891,45.808075,10.970905,239
SHAPE01891,45.808037,10.970854,240
SHAPE01891,45.808037,10.970854,241
SHAPE01891,45.808075,10.970905,242
SHAPE01891,45.808117,10.970937,243
SHAPE01891,45.808186,10.97099,244
SHAPE01891,45.808125,10.971054,245
SHAPE01891,45.80809,10.971149,246
SHAPE01891,45.80802,10.971317,247
SHAPE01891,45.80794,10.971562,248
SHAPE01891,45.80794,10.971562,249
SHAPE01891,45.80786,10.971762,250
SHAPE01891,45.80773,10.971994,251
SHAPE01891,45.80767,10.97203,252
SHAPE01891,45.80759,10.972048,253
SHAPE01891,45.8075,10.972059,254
SHAPE01891,45.807404,10.972051,255
SHAPE01891,45.806953,10.971889,256
SHAPE01891,45.80659,10.971725,257
SHAPE01891,45.806477,10.971704,258
SHAPE01891,45.806362,10.971725,259
SHAPE01891,45.806206,10.971789,260
SHAPE01891,45.805225,10.972394,261
SHAPE01891,45.805107,10.972517,262
SHAPE01891,45.805023,10.972648,263
SHAPE01891,45.805008,10.972901,264
SHAPE01891,45.805027,10.973001,265
SHAPE01891,45.805077,10.973127,266
SHAPE01891,45.805206,10.973234,267
SHAPE01891,45.8054,10.973365,268
SHAPE01891,45.805622,10.973454,269
SHAPE01891,45.805706,10.973539,270
SHAPE01891,45.805767,10.973733,271
SHAPE01891,45.805763,10.973976,272
SHAPE01891,45.805744,10.974659,273
SHAPE01891,45.80575,10.975044,274
SHAPE01891,45.805786,10.975176,275
SHAPE01891,45.805607,10.975157,276
SHAPE01891,45.805607,10.975157,277
SHAPE01891,45.805786,10.975176,278
SHAPE01891,45.805832,10.975223,279
SHAPE01891,45.806023,10.975327,280
SHAPE01891,45.806656,10.975613,281
SHAPE01891,45.806908,10.975742,282
SHAPE01891,45.807026,10.975858,283
SHAPE01891,45.80714,10.976059,284
SHAPE01891,45.807224,10.976259,285
SHAPE01891,45.807285,10.97643,286
SHAPE01891,45.807396,10.976695,287
SHAPE01891,45.807503,10.976861,288
SHAPE01891,45.80785,10.977272,289
SHAPE01891,45.808144,10.977473,290
SHAPE01891,45.808273,10.977561,291
SHAPE01891,45.808556,10.977715,292
SHAPE01891,45.808685,10.977784,293
SHAPE01891,45.809658,10.978372,294
SHAPE01891,45.809834,10.978496,295
SHAPE01891,45.809937,10.978609,296
SHAPE01891,45.81029,10.979253,297
SHAPE01891,45.81029,10.979253,298
SHAPE01891,45.81058,10.979775,299
SHAPE01891,45.810497,10.979839,300
SHAPE01891,45.810448,10.979942,301
SHAPE01891,45.810436,10.980134,302
SHAPE01891,45.810608,10.980683,303
SHAPE01891,45.810642,10.980998,304
SHAPE01891,45.810646,10.981027,305
SHAPE01891,45.810696,10.98131,306
SHAPE01891,45.8108,10.981517,307
SHAPE01891,45.810875,10.981621,308
SHAPE01891,45.810883,10.981712,309
SHAPE01891,45.810852,10.981791,310
SHAPE01891,45.81081,10.981821,311
SHAPE01891,45.810764,10.981812,312
SHAPE01891,45.810722,10.981776,313
SHAPE01891,45.81067,10.981692,314
SHAPE01891,45.810608,10.981566,315
SHAPE01891,45.810486,10.981405,316
SHAPE01891,45.810387,10.98132,317
SHAPE01891,45.810246,10.981243,318
SHAPE01891,45.809917,10.981066,319
SHAPE01891,45.80965,10.980906,320
SHAPE01891,45.809486,10.980783,321
SHAPE01891,45.809425,10.980705,322
SHAPE01891,45.80927,10.980499,323
SHAPE01891,45.809177,10.980459,324
SHAPE01891,45.809113,10.980494,325
SHAPE01891,45.80909,10.980567,326
SHAPE01891,45.809097,10.98064,327
SHAPE01891,45.80916,10.980803,328
SHAPE01891,45.809193,10.980899,329
SHAPE01891,45.809288,10.981058,330
SHAPE01891,45.809288,10.981058,331
SHAPE01891,45.809376,10.98121,332
SHAPE01891,45.80945,10.981414,333
SHAPE01891,45.809517,10.98176,334
SHAPE01891,45.80961,10.982158,335
SHAPE01891,45.80967,10.982548,336
SHAPE01891,45.809685,10.982697,337
SHAPE01891,45.809673,10.982898,338
SHAPE01891,45.80961,10.983204,339
SHAPE01891,45.8096,10.983476,340
SHAPE01891,45.809612,10.983624,341
SHAPE01891,45.809597,10.983739,342
SHAPE01891,45.80956,10.983798,343
SHAPE01891,45.80952,10.983818,344
SHAPE01891,45.80949,10.983814,345
SHAPE01891,45.80946,10.983788,346
SHAPE01891,45.80943,10.98372,347
SHAPE01891,45.809402,10.983502,348
SHAPE01891,45.80938,10.983217,349
SHAPE01891,45.809345,10.983006,350
SHAPE01891,45.80925,10.982786,351
SHAPE01891,45.80911,10.982635,352
SHAPE01891,45.808926,10.982527,353
SHAPE01891,45.808598,10.982435,354
SHAPE01891,45.80839,10.982244,355
SHAPE01891,45.808235,10.982059,356
SHAPE01891,45.808083,10.981874,357
SHAPE01891,45.808083,10.981874,358
SHAPE01891,45.80794,10.981688,359
SHAPE01891,45.8077,10.981381,360
SHAPE01891,45.80757,10.981264,361
SHAPE01891,45.807446,10.981198,362
SHAPE01891,45.807053,10.981035,363
SHAPE01891,45.80667,10.980844,364
SHAPE01891,45.806618,10.980824,365
SHAPE01891,45.80621,10.980691,366
SHAPE01891,45.806034,10.980553,367
SHAPE01891,45.805916,10.980392,368
SHAPE01891,45.80583,10.980237,369
SHAPE01891,45.80579,10.980063,370
SHAPE01891,45.805782,10.979692,371
SHAPE01891,45.80577,10.97942,372
SHAPE01891,45.80575,10.979295,373
SHAPE01891,45.805706,10.979215,374
SHAPE01891,45.805614,10.979156,375
SHAPE01891,45.805515,10.979156,376
SHAPE01891,45.805496,10.979167,377
SHAPE01892,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01892,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01892,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01892,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01892,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01892,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01892,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01892,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01892,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01892,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01892,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01892,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01892,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01892,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01892,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01892,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01892,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01892,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01892,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01892,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01892,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01892,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01892,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01892,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01892,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01892,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01892,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01892,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01892,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01892,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01892,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01892,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01892,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01892,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01892,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01892,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01892,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01892,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01892,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01892,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01892,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01892,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01892,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01892,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01892,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01892,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01892,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01892,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01892,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01892,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01892,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01892,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01892,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01892,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01892,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01892,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01892,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01892,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01892,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01892,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01892,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01892,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01892,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01892,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01892,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01892,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01892,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01892,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01892,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01892,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01892,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01892,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01892,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01892,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01892,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01892,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01892,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01892,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01892,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01892,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01892,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01892,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01892,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01892,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01892,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01892,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01892,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01892,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01892,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01892,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01892,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01892,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01892,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01892,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01892,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01892,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01892,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01892,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01892,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01892,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01892,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01892,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01892,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01892,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01892,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01892,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01892,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01892,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01892,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01892,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01892,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01892,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01892,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01892,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01892,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01892,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01892,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01892,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01892,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01892,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01892,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01892,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01892,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01892,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01892,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01892,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01892,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01892,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01892,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01892,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01892,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01892,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01892,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01892,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01892,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01892,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01892,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01892,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01892,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01892,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01892,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01892,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01892,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01892,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01892,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01892,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01892,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01892,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01892,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01892,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01892,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01892,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01892,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01892,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01892,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01892,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01892,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01892,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01892,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01892,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01892,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE01892,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE01892,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE01892,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE01892,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE01892,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE01892,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE01892,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE01892,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE01892,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE01892,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE01892,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE01892,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE01892,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE01892,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE01892,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE01892,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE01892,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE01892,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE01892,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE01892,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE01892,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE01892,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE01892,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE01892,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE01892,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE01892,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE01892,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE01892,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE01892,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE01892,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE01892,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE01892,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE01892,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE01892,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE01892,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE01892,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE01892,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE01892,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE01892,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE01892,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE01892,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE01892,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE01892,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE01892,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE01892,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE01892,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE01892,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE01892,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE01892,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE01892,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE01892,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE01892,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE01892,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE01892,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE01892,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE01892,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE01892,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE01892,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE01892,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE01892,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE01892,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE01892,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE01892,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE01892,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE01892,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE01892,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE01892,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE01892,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE01892,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE01892,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE01892,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE01892,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE01892,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE01892,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE01892,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE01892,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE01892,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE01892,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE01892,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE01892,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE01892,46.051117,11.517501,242
SHAPE01892,46.051205,11.517552,243
SHAPE01892,46.05137,11.517655,244
SHAPE01892,46.0514,11.517668,245
SHAPE01892,46.05145,11.517687,246
SHAPE01892,46.05155,11.517728,247
SHAPE01892,46.051746,11.517768,248
SHAPE01892,46.052116,11.517842,249
SHAPE01892,46.05259,11.517942,250
SHAPE01892,46.05261,11.517946,251
SHAPE01892,46.05291,11.518121,252
SHAPE01892,46.053146,11.518258,253
SHAPE01892,46.053192,11.518286,254
SHAPE01892,46.053436,11.518423,255
SHAPE01892,46.05349,11.518454,256
SHAPE01892,46.053505,11.518465,257
SHAPE01892,46.05383,11.518671,258
SHAPE01892,46.05406,11.518866,259
SHAPE01892,46.0542,11.518981,260
SHAPE01892,46.054295,11.519057,261
SHAPE01892,46.054398,11.519118,262
SHAPE01892,46.054485,11.519159,263
SHAPE01892,46.0546,11.519181,264
SHAPE01892,46.054714,11.519179,265
SHAPE01892,46.054802,11.519169,266
SHAPE01892,46.05505,11.519131,267
SHAPE01892,46.055088,11.519124,268
SHAPE01892,46.0551,11.519122,269
SHAPE01892,46.055508,11.519032,270
SHAPE01892,46.0556,11.519011,271
SHAPE01892,46.055695,11.518993,272
SHAPE01892,46.055748,11.518993,273
SHAPE01892,46.055786,11.518999,274
SHAPE01892,46.055836,11.519014,275
SHAPE01892,46.055878,11.519029,276
SHAPE01892,46.05593,11.519061,277
SHAPE01892,46.05635,11.5193,278
SHAPE01892,46.056705,11.519518,279
SHAPE01892,46.05679,11.519568,280
SHAPE01892,46.057217,11.519839,281
SHAPE01892,46.05733,11.519922,282
SHAPE01892,46.05745,11.520011,283
SHAPE01892,46.0577,11.520226,284
SHAPE01892,46.057972,11.520428,285
SHAPE01892,46.05815,11.520548,286
SHAPE01892,46.058186,11.520577,287
SHAPE01892,46.058292,11.520686,288
SHAPE01892,46.058773,11.521228,289
SHAPE01892,46.05895,11.52146,290
SHAPE01892,46.05921,11.521751,291
SHAPE01892,46.059265,11.52181,292
SHAPE01892,46.059525,11.522088,293
SHAPE01892,46.059647,11.522217,294
SHAPE01892,46.059776,11.522361,295
SHAPE01892,46.06005,11.522646,296
SHAPE01892,46.06051,11.52319,297
SHAPE01892,46.06067,11.523367,298
SHAPE01892,46.060802,11.523516,299
SHAPE01892,46.060883,11.523591,300
SHAPE01892,46.06094,11.523634,301
SHAPE01892,46.060997,11.52367,302
SHAPE01892,46.060986,11.523716,303
SHAPE01892,46.060913,11.523976,304
SHAPE01892,46.060883,11.52416,305
SHAPE01892,46.060867,11.524235,306
SHAPE01892,46.060802,11.524763,307
SHAPE01892,46.06078,11.524849,308
SHAPE01892,46.06074,11.525005,309
SHAPE01892,46.060715,11.525058,310
SHAPE01892,46.06068,11.525114,311
SHAPE01892,46.06063,11.525179,312
SHAPE01892,46.060555,11.525243,313
SHAPE01892,46.060463,11.525283,314
SHAPE01892,46.06035,11.525264,315
SHAPE01892,46.05935,11.52515,316
SHAPE01892,46.05927,11.525161,317
SHAPE01892,46.05919,11.525179,318
SHAPE01892,46.05912,11.525201,319
SHAPE01892,46.05902,11.525249,320
SHAPE01892,46.058964,11.525294,321
SHAPE01892,46.058903,11.525346,322
SHAPE01892,46.058834,11.525414,323
SHAPE01892,46.058754,11.525526,324
SHAPE01892,46.05869,11.52566,325
SHAPE01892,46.058628,11.525845,326
SHAPE01892,46.058575,11.526073,327
SHAPE01892,46.058563,11.526127,328
SHAPE01892,46.058537,11.526261,329
SHAPE01892,46.058403,11.526826,330
SHAPE01892,46.058342,11.527018,331
SHAPE01892,46.058266,11.527151,332
SHAPE01892,46.058174,11.527237,333
SHAPE01892,46.058083,11.527308,334
SHAPE01892,46.05784,11.527455,335
SHAPE01892,46.05781,11.527469,336
SHAPE01892,46.05736,11.527754,337
SHAPE01892,46.05731,11.527786,338
SHAPE01892,46.05722,11.527838,339
SHAPE01892,46.057182,11.527872,340
SHAPE01892,46.057144,11.527912,341
SHAPE01892,46.057114,11.527948,342
SHAPE01892,46.0571,11.527984,343
SHAPE01892,46.05708,11.52803,344
SHAPE01892,46.057056,11.528147,345
SHAPE01892,46.057056,11.528147,346
SHAPE01892,46.05708,11.52803,347
SHAPE01892,46.0571,11.527984,348
SHAPE01892,46.057114,11.527948,349
SHAPE01892,46.057144,11.527912,350
SHAPE01892,46.057182,11.527872,351
SHAPE01892,46.05722,11.527838,352
SHAPE01892,46.05731,11.527786,353
SHAPE01892,46.05736,11.527754,354
SHAPE01892,46.05781,11.527469,355
SHAPE01892,46.05784,11.527455,356
SHAPE01892,46.058083,11.527308,357
SHAPE01892,46.058174,11.527237,358
SHAPE01892,46.058266,11.527151,359
SHAPE01892,46.058342,11.527018,360
SHAPE01892,46.058403,11.526826,361
SHAPE01892,46.058537,11.526261,362
SHAPE01892,46.058563,11.526127,363
SHAPE01892,46.058575,11.526073,364
SHAPE01892,46.058628,11.525845,365
SHAPE01892,46.05869,11.52566,366
SHAPE01892,46.058754,11.525526,367
SHAPE01892,46.058834,11.525414,368
SHAPE01892,46.058903,11.525346,369
SHAPE01892,46.058964,11.525294,370
SHAPE01892,46.05902,11.525249,371
SHAPE01892,46.05912,11.525201,372
SHAPE01892,46.05919,11.525179,373
SHAPE01892,46.05927,11.525161,374
SHAPE01892,46.05935,11.52515,375
SHAPE01892,46.06035,11.525264,376
SHAPE01892,46.060463,11.525283,377
SHAPE01892,46.060555,11.525243,378
SHAPE01892,46.06063,11.525179,379
SHAPE01892,46.06068,11.525114,380
SHAPE01892,46.060715,11.525058,381
SHAPE01892,46.06074,11.525005,382
SHAPE01892,46.06078,11.524849,383
SHAPE01892,46.060802,11.524763,384
SHAPE01892,46.060867,11.524235,385
SHAPE01892,46.060883,11.52416,386
SHAPE01892,46.060913,11.523976,387
SHAPE01892,46.060986,11.523716,388
SHAPE01892,46.060997,11.52367,389
SHAPE01892,46.06107,11.523692,390
SHAPE01892,46.061165,11.523707,391
SHAPE01892,46.061283,11.523716,392
SHAPE01892,46.06142,11.523716,393
SHAPE01892,46.06156,11.523716,394
SHAPE01892,46.06156,11.523716,395
SHAPE01892,46.06159,11.523716,396
SHAPE01892,46.061657,11.523719,397
SHAPE01892,46.061752,11.523723,398
SHAPE01892,46.06181,11.523733,399
SHAPE01892,46.061867,11.52375,400
SHAPE01892,46.061935,11.523778,401
SHAPE01892,46.061977,11.523795,402
SHAPE01892,46.06216,11.523875,403
SHAPE01892,46.06221,11.523893,404
SHAPE01892,46.06228,11.523921,405
SHAPE01892,46.062416,11.523973,406
SHAPE01892,46.062508,11.524002,407
SHAPE01892,46.062572,11.524018,408
SHAPE01892,46.062637,11.524033,409
SHAPE01892,46.062714,11.524034,410
SHAPE01892,46.062756,11.52403,411
SHAPE01892,46.062798,11.524023,412
SHAPE01892,46.06286,11.524003,413
SHAPE01892,46.06293,11.523976,414
SHAPE01892,46.063034,11.523925,415
SHAPE01892,46.06312,11.523885,416
SHAPE01892,46.06316,11.523866,417
SHAPE01892,46.063183,11.523858,418
SHAPE01892,46.063313,11.523808,419
SHAPE01892,46.06336,11.5238,420
SHAPE01892,46.06336,11.5238,421
SHAPE01892,46.06341,11.52379,422
SHAPE01892,46.063496,11.523788,423
SHAPE01892,46.06353,11.523791,424
SHAPE01892,46.063572,11.523801,425
SHAPE01892,46.063625,11.523819,426
SHAPE01892,46.063816,11.523911,427
SHAPE01892,46.06385,11.52393,428
SHAPE01892,46.063892,11.523953,429
SHAPE01892,46.06393,11.523975,430
SHAPE01892,46.063942,11.523982,431
SHAPE01892,46.064007,11.524017,432
SHAPE01892,46.064243,11.524146,433
SHAPE01892,46.064262,11.524156,434
SHAPE01892,46.064274,11.524163,435
SHAPE01892,46.064358,11.524192,436
SHAPE01892,46.06445,11.524215,437
SHAPE01892,46.064556,11.524206,438
SHAPE01892,46.06464,11.5242,439
SHAPE01892,46.064697,11.524183,440
SHAPE01892,46.0648,11.524117,441
SHAPE01892,46.064945,11.524035,442
SHAPE01892,46.065277,11.523845,443
SHAPE01892,46.06552,11.523705,444
SHAPE01892,46.06554,11.523695,445
SHAPE01892,46.065594,11.523655,446
SHAPE01892,46.065807,11.523472,447
SHAPE01892,46.065918,11.523367,448
SHAPE01892,46.065964,11.523314,449
SHAPE01892,46.065994,11.523272,450
SHAPE01892,46.066013,11.523209,451
SHAPE01892,46.066017,11.523175,452
SHAPE01895,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE01895,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE01895,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE01895,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE01895,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE01895,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE01895,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE01895,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE01895,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE01895,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE01895,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE01895,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE01895,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE01895,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE01895,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE01895,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE01895,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE01895,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE01895,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE01895,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE01895,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE01895,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE01895,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE01895,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE01895,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE01895,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE01895,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE01895,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE01895,46.00495,11.327929,29
SHAPE01895,46.004837,11.327616,30
SHAPE01895,46.004814,11.327497,31
SHAPE01895,46.004776,11.327293,32
SHAPE01895,46.004776,11.326974,33
SHAPE01895,46.004826,11.326718,34
SHAPE01895,46.00497,11.326091,35
SHAPE01895,46.005226,11.325063,36
SHAPE01895,46.005257,11.324924,37
SHAPE01895,46.005352,11.324319,38
SHAPE01895,46.005444,11.323725,39
SHAPE01895,46.00554,11.323385,40
SHAPE01895,46.005554,11.323313,41
SHAPE01895,46.005756,11.322712,42
SHAPE01895,46.005814,11.322541,43
SHAPE01895,46.00601,11.321961,44
SHAPE01895,46.006184,11.321612,45
SHAPE01895,46.0066,11.321038,46
SHAPE01895,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE01895,46.00752,11.319814,48
SHAPE01895,46.00764,11.319546,49
SHAPE01895,46.00771,11.319333,50
SHAPE01895,46.007805,11.318963,51
SHAPE01895,46.00783,11.318291,52
SHAPE01895,46.007816,11.31637,53
SHAPE01895,46.008347,11.316246,54
SHAPE01895,46.00888,11.316139,55
SHAPE01895,46.008896,11.316254,56
SHAPE01895,46.008896,11.316254,57
SHAPE01895,46.00888,11.316139,58
SHAPE01895,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE01895,46.00884,11.315803,60
SHAPE01895,46.00876,11.315236,61
SHAPE01895,46.008633,11.314279,62
SHAPE01895,46.008602,11.313988,63
SHAPE01895,46.00857,11.31381,64
SHAPE01895,46.008514,11.313406,65
SHAPE01895,46.008488,11.313205,66
SHAPE01895,46.008434,11.312815,67
SHAPE01895,46.008396,11.312546,68
SHAPE01895,46.008472,11.31248,69
SHAPE01895,46.008556,11.312305,70
SHAPE01895,46.008656,11.311992,71
SHAPE01895,46.008728,11.311574,72
SHAPE01895,46.008804,11.311039,73
SHAPE01895,46.00887,11.310261,74
SHAPE01895,46.00899,11.309521,75
SHAPE01895,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE01895,46.00903,11.309472,77
SHAPE01895,46.00906,11.309484,78
SHAPE01895,46.009083,11.309484,79
SHAPE01895,46.0091,11.309475,80
SHAPE01895,46.00912,11.30946,81
SHAPE01895,46.009144,11.30943,82
SHAPE01895,46.009155,11.309392,83
SHAPE01895,46.00916,11.30935,84
SHAPE01895,46.009155,11.309309,85
SHAPE01895,46.00914,11.30927,86
SHAPE01895,46.009113,11.30924,87
SHAPE01895,46.009087,11.309224,88
SHAPE01895,46.00911,11.309041,89
SHAPE01895,46.009167,11.308647,90
SHAPE01895,46.009167,11.308647,91
SHAPE01895,46.00925,11.308042,92
SHAPE01895,46.009518,11.306782,93
SHAPE01895,46.009678,11.305577,94
SHAPE01895,46.009064,11.305481,95
SHAPE01895,46.008545,11.30539,96
SHAPE01895,46.008427,11.305369,97
SHAPE01895,46.00863,11.303236,98
SHAPE01895,46.0087,11.302657,99
SHAPE01895,46.008724,11.302495,100
SHAPE01895,46.00875,11.302382,101
SHAPE01895,46.00877,11.302279,102
SHAPE01895,46.008854,11.301881,103
SHAPE01895,46.009014,11.301382,104
SHAPE01895,46.0092,11.300888,105
SHAPE01895,46.00952,11.30022,106
SHAPE01895,46.010017,11.299169,107
SHAPE01895,46.010036,11.299128,108
SHAPE01895,46.010036,11.299128,109
SHAPE01895,46.010094,11.299009,110
SHAPE01895,46.010178,11.29884,111
SHAPE01895,46.010258,11.298681,112
SHAPE01895,46.01018,11.29859,113
SHAPE01895,46.010117,11.298529,114
SHAPE01895,46.010067,11.298506,115
SHAPE01895,46.00996,11.298461,116
SHAPE01895,46.00979,11.298415,117
SHAPE01895,46.009644,11.298376,118
SHAPE01895,46.00954,11.29835,119
SHAPE01895,46.009434,11.298305,120
SHAPE01895,46.00929,11.298182,121
SHAPE01895,46.00923,11.298117,122
SHAPE01895,46.009167,11.298028,123
SHAPE01895,46.009106,11.29791,124
SHAPE01895,46.00905,11.29777,125
SHAPE01895,46.008984,11.297526,126
SHAPE01895,46.008858,11.297039,127
SHAPE01895,46.008713,11.29647,128
SHAPE01895,46.008602,11.296042,129
SHAPE01895,46.008533,11.295786,130
SHAPE01895,46.00851,11.295687,131
SHAPE01895,46.008404,11.295291,132
SHAPE01895,46.008385,11.295216,133
SHAPE01895,46.008232,11.294785,134
SHAPE01895,46.00797,11.294084,135
SHAPE01895,46.00781,11.293709,136
SHAPE01895,46.00759,11.2933,137
SHAPE01895,46.00753,11.293198,138
SHAPE01895,46.007504,11.293109,139
SHAPE01895,46.007538,11.29308,140
SHAPE01895,46.007565,11.293039,141
SHAPE01895,46.00758,11.29299,142
SHAPE01895,46.007587,11.292926,143
SHAPE01895,46.00758,11.292863,144
SHAPE01895,46.00756,11.292805,145
SHAPE01895,46.00753,11.29276,146
SHAPE01895,46.007484,11.292728,147
SHAPE01895,46.00743,11.292724,148
SHAPE01895,46.007385,11.292745,149
SHAPE01895,46.007343,11.292789,150
SHAPE01895,46.007317,11.292852,151
SHAPE01895,46.007263,11.292832,152
SHAPE01895,46.007187,11.292798,153
SHAPE01895,46.007072,11.292672,154
SHAPE01895,46.006786,11.292326,155
SHAPE01895,46.006474,11.291946,156
SHAPE01895,46.006474,11.291946,157
SHAPE01895,46.006344,11.291786,158
SHAPE01895,46.00616,11.291563,159
SHAPE01895,46.006145,11.291546,160
SHAPE01895,46.00609,11.29148,161
SHAPE01895,46.006012,11.291392,162
SHAPE01895,46.00564,11.290951,163
SHAPE01895,46.00541,11.290677,164
SHAPE01895,46.005135,11.290351,165
SHAPE01895,46.004795,11.289952,166
SHAPE01895,46.00454,11.289649,167
SHAPE01895,46.004143,11.289183,168
SHAPE01895,46.00413,11.289166,169
SHAPE01895,46.004017,11.289032,170
SHAPE01895,46.003925,11.288927,171
SHAPE01895,46.00371,11.288656,172
SHAPE01895,46.00296,11.287669,173
SHAPE01895,46.002922,11.287555,174
SHAPE01895,46.002907,11.287427,175
SHAPE01895,46.002888,11.287141,176
SHAPE01895,46.002865,11.286884,177
SHAPE01895,46.00285,11.286596,178
SHAPE01895,46.002842,11.286473,179
SHAPE01895,46.002815,11.286352,180
SHAPE01895,46.00279,11.286308,181
SHAPE01895,46.002754,11.286272,182
SHAPE01895,46.002617,11.286176,183
SHAPE01895,46.002518,11.286077,184
SHAPE01895,46.002518,11.286075,185
SHAPE01895,46.002476,11.286016,186
SHAPE01895,46.002453,11.285959,187
SHAPE01895,46.002426,11.285845,188
SHAPE01895,46.002415,11.285745,189
SHAPE01895,46.00242,11.285563,190
SHAPE01895,46.002438,11.28519,191
SHAPE01895,46.002407,11.285339,192
SHAPE01895,46.00236,11.28545,193
SHAPE01895,46.002323,11.28551,194
SHAPE01895,46.00225,11.285568,195
SHAPE01895,46.00217,11.285557,196
SHAPE01895,46.00211,11.285511,197
SHAPE01895,46.00208,11.28549,198
SHAPE01895,46.001797,11.285274,199
SHAPE01895,46.00161,11.285049,200
SHAPE01895,46.001484,11.284866,201
SHAPE01895,46.001297,11.284621,202
SHAPE01895,46.001194,11.284498,203
SHAPE01895,46.001007,11.284303,204
SHAPE01895,46.000603,11.283899,205
SHAPE01895,46.000328,11.283512,206
SHAPE01895,46.000256,11.283389,207
SHAPE01895,45.999893,11.282653,208
SHAPE01895,45.999485,11.281779,209
SHAPE01895,45.99918,11.281123,210
SHAPE01895,45.99886,11.28057,211
SHAPE01895,45.998764,11.280449,212
SHAPE01895,45.998554,11.28014,213
SHAPE01895,45.998436,11.279975,214
SHAPE01895,45.997944,11.279277,215
SHAPE01895,45.997944,11.279277,216
SHAPE01895,45.997917,11.27924,217
SHAPE01895,45.9977,11.278936,218
SHAPE01895,45.997433,11.27856,219
SHAPE01895,45.997044,11.277923,220
SHAPE01895,45.99681,11.277397,221
SHAPE01895,45.99622,11.275837,222
SHAPE01895,45.995853,11.274804,223
SHAPE01895,45.99561,11.274085,224
SHAPE01895,45.99548,11.27369,225
SHAPE01895,45.995422,11.273523,226
SHAPE01895,45.995186,11.272811,227
SHAPE01895,45.9951,11.272292,228
SHAPE01895,45.995075,11.271995,229
SHAPE01895,45.99499,11.271868,230
SHAPE01895,45.994904,11.271756,231
SHAPE01895,45.99478,11.271641,232
SHAPE01895,45.9947,11.271383,233
SHAPE01895,45.99461,11.271109,234
SHAPE01895,45.99458,11.27101,235
SHAPE01895,45.9945,11.27076,236
SHAPE01895,45.9945,11.27076,237
SHAPE01895,45.994446,11.270597,238
SHAPE01895,45.99375,11.268602,239
SHAPE01895,45.99371,11.268488,240
SHAPE01895,45.99369,11.268425,241
SHAPE01895,45.99316,11.266951,242
SHAPE01895,45.993114,11.266825,243
SHAPE01895,45.993107,11.266797,244
SHAPE01895,45.993046,11.266604,245
SHAPE01895,45.993027,11.266546,246
SHAPE01895,45.993053,11.26645,247
SHAPE01895,45.993088,11.266199,248
SHAPE01895,45.993122,11.265944,249
SHAPE01895,45.993134,11.265665,250
SHAPE01895,45.99315,11.265231,251
SHAPE01895,45.993153,11.265129,252
SHAPE01895,45.992985,11.263557,253
SHAPE01895,45.99297,11.263433,254
SHAPE01895,45.99296,11.263345,255
SHAPE01895,45.99293,11.263122,256
SHAPE01895,45.992928,11.262954,257
SHAPE01895,45.992924,11.26286,258
SHAPE01895,45.992973,11.262866,259
SHAPE01895,45.9929,11.262603,260
SHAPE01895,45.992863,11.262457,261
SHAPE01895,45.992783,11.262142,262
SHAPE01895,45.992634,11.261544,263
SHAPE01895,45.992603,11.261423,264
SHAPE01895,45.992573,11.261316,265
SHAPE01895,45.99267,11.261222,266
SHAPE01895,45.99272,11.261195,267
SHAPE01895,45.992836,11.261101,268
SHAPE01895,45.993103,11.260895,269
SHAPE01895,45.993195,11.260824,270
SHAPE01895,45.993343,11.260721,271
SHAPE01895,45.993504,11.260575,272
SHAPE01895,45.993504,11.260575,273
SHAPE01895,45.99361,11.260479,274
SHAPE01895,45.993683,11.260357,275
SHAPE01895,45.993706,11.260317,276
SHAPE01895,45.993736,11.260211,277
SHAPE01895,45.99384,11.259866,278
SHAPE01895,45.993862,11.259769,279
SHAPE01895,45.993927,11.259472,280
SHAPE01895,45.99395,11.259359,281
SHAPE01895,45.994072,11.258798,282
SHAPE01895,45.994095,11.258695,283
SHAPE01895,45.994133,11.258514,284
SHAPE01895,45.994186,11.258274,285
SHAPE01895,45.994244,11.258009,286
SHAPE01895,45.994297,11.25782,287
SHAPE01895,45.994312,11.257753,288
SHAPE01895,45.994396,11.257498,289
SHAPE01895,45.994476,11.257352,290
SHAPE01895,45.994606,11.257144,291
SHAPE01895,45.994637,11.257113,292
SHAPE01895,45.99485,11.256891,293
SHAPE01895,45.995316,11.256472,294
SHAPE01895,45.99535,11.256547,295
SHAPE01895,45.99535,11.256547,296
SHAPE01895,45.995358,11.256561,297
SHAPE01895,45.996033,11.257758,298
SHAPE01895,45.995995,11.257595,299
SHAPE01895,45.995888,11.257104,300
SHAPE01895,45.995834,11.25685,301
SHAPE01895,45.99582,11.256608,302
SHAPE01895,45.99587,11.256376,303
SHAPE01895,45.995914,11.256301,304
SHAPE01895,45.995956,11.256259,305
SHAPE01895,45.995987,11.256205,306
SHAPE01895,45.996006,11.25614,307
SHAPE01895,45.996006,11.25607,308
SHAPE01895,45.995987,11.25598,309
SHAPE01895,45.995956,11.255918,310
SHAPE01895,45.99594,11.255682,311
SHAPE01895,45.99596,11.255459,312
SHAPE01895,45.996033,11.255196,313
SHAPE01895,45.996124,11.254968,314
SHAPE01895,45.996212,11.254751,315
SHAPE01895,45.996334,11.254443,316
SHAPE01895,45.996914,11.252951,317
SHAPE01895,45.997105,11.25246,318
SHAPE01895,45.997784,11.25073,319
SHAPE01895,45.99782,11.250643,320
SHAPE01895,45.998013,11.250153,321
SHAPE01895,45.998035,11.250093,322
SHAPE01895,45.998135,11.249834,323
SHAPE01895,45.998707,11.248367,324
SHAPE01895,45.999084,11.247678,325
SHAPE01895,45.999207,11.247523,326
SHAPE01895,45.999332,11.247362,327
SHAPE01895,45.9995,11.247183,328
SHAPE01895,45.99964,11.247055,329
SHAPE01895,45.99985,11.246886,330
SHAPE01895,46.00006,11.246719,331
SHAPE01895,46.000504,11.246505,332
SHAPE01895,46.000576,11.246555,333
SHAPE01895,46.00066,11.246535,334
SHAPE01895,46.000717,11.246452,335
SHAPE01895,46.000732,11.246335,336
SHAPE01895,46.000916,11.246149,337
SHAPE01895,46.000996,11.246091,338
SHAPE01895,46.001453,11.245761,339
SHAPE01895,46.001453,11.245761,340
SHAPE01895,46.001694,11.245588,341
SHAPE01895,46.001724,11.245567,342
SHAPE01895,46.002205,11.245242,343
SHAPE01895,46.002274,11.245194,344
SHAPE01895,46.00229,11.245186,345
SHAPE01895,46.00252,11.24502,346
SHAPE01895,46.002663,11.24492,347
SHAPE01895,46.002728,11.244872,348
SHAPE01895,46.003017,11.244644,349
SHAPE01895,46.00311,11.244555,350
SHAPE01895,46.003185,11.244452,351
SHAPE01895,46.003372,11.244209,352
SHAPE01895,46.003437,11.244126,353
SHAPE01895,46.003582,11.243946,354
SHAPE01895,46.003872,11.243532,355
SHAPE01895,46.003967,11.243391,356
SHAPE01895,46.003967,11.243391,357
SHAPE01895,46.004147,11.243133,358
SHAPE01895,46.004272,11.242965,359
SHAPE01895,46.00433,11.242879,360
SHAPE01895,46.004364,11.242841,361
SHAPE01895,46.00454,11.242605,362
SHAPE01895,46.004562,11.242579,363
SHAPE01895,46.004967,11.242153,364
SHAPE01895,46.005016,11.242172,365
SHAPE01895,46.005062,11.242152,366
SHAPE01895,46.0051,11.242095,367
SHAPE01895,46.005108,11.242041,368
SHAPE01895,46.005383,11.241797,369
SHAPE01895,46.005535,11.241706,370
SHAPE01895,46.006252,11.241266,371
SHAPE01895,46.00642,11.241141,372
SHAPE01895,46.00642,11.241141,373
SHAPE01895,46.006573,11.241025,374
SHAPE01895,46.00667,11.240942,375
SHAPE01895,46.007046,11.240614,376
SHAPE01895,46.0072,11.240459,377
SHAPE01895,46.007328,11.240264,378
SHAPE01895,46.00741,11.239985,379
SHAPE01895,46.007553,11.239439,380
SHAPE01895,46.007687,11.2391,381
SHAPE01895,46.007847,11.238823,382
SHAPE01895,46.008507,11.237792,383
SHAPE01895,46.008728,11.237426,384
SHAPE01895,46.008904,11.237249,385
SHAPE01895,46.009052,11.237102,386
SHAPE01895,46.00933,11.2369,387
SHAPE01895,46.009617,11.236818,388
SHAPE01895,46.00965,11.236808,389
SHAPE01895,46.01092,11.236576,390
SHAPE01895,46.01109,11.236535,391
SHAPE01895,46.01122,11.236466,392
SHAPE01895,46.01156,11.236297,393
SHAPE01895,46.012,11.236086,394
SHAPE01895,46.012802,11.235861,395
SHAPE01895,46.012917,11.235807,396
SHAPE01895,46.013226,11.235615,397
SHAPE01895,46.01381,11.235109,398
SHAPE01895,46.014088,11.234921,399
SHAPE01895,46.01438,11.234818,400
SHAPE01895,46.015015,11.234717,401
SHAPE01895,46.015713,11.234567,402
SHAPE01895,46.016098,11.234405,403
SHAPE01895,46.016624,11.234011,404
SHAPE01895,46.016956,11.23367,405
SHAPE01895,46.01754,11.232986,406
SHAPE01895,46.017834,11.232743,407
SHAPE01895,46.01791,11.232705,408
SHAPE01895,46.01791,11.232705,409
SHAPE01895,46.018,11.232661,410
SHAPE01895,46.01819,11.232571,411
SHAPE01895,46.018982,11.232215,412
SHAPE01895,46.01921,11.232052,413
SHAPE01895,46.019424,11.231809,414
SHAPE01895,46.019855,11.23132,415
SHAPE01895,46.020084,11.231067,416
SHAPE01895,46.020382,11.230808,417
SHAPE01895,46.020855,11.230652,418
SHAPE01895,46.021877,11.230397,419
SHAPE01895,46.02371,11.22992,420
SHAPE01895,46.023735,11.229915,421
SHAPE01895,46.02432,11.229773,422
SHAPE01895,46.025486,11.229508,423
SHAPE01895,46.02587,11.229434,424
SHAPE01895,46.02604,11.229406,425
SHAPE01895,46.026794,11.22928,426
SHAPE01895,46.02705,11.229236,427
SHAPE01895,46.027157,11.229229,428
SHAPE01895,46.027256,11.229226,429
SHAPE01895,46.02739,11.229224,430
SHAPE01895,46.027378,11.229315,431
SHAPE01895,46.027378,11.229315,432
SHAPE01895,46.02739,11.229224,433
SHAPE01895,46.02781,11.229252,434
SHAPE01895,46.028225,11.229325,435
SHAPE01895,46.028492,11.229377,436
SHAPE01895,46.029182,11.229511,437
SHAPE01895,46.029606,11.229554,438
SHAPE01895,46.02982,11.229553,439
SHAPE01895,46.03011,11.229536,440
SHAPE01895,46.030235,11.229527,441
SHAPE01895,46.030815,11.22951,442
SHAPE01895,46.031723,11.229485,443
SHAPE01895,46.031757,11.229484,444
SHAPE01895,46.03218,11.229458,445
SHAPE01895,46.032948,11.229224,446
SHAPE01895,46.03299,11.229208,447
SHAPE01895,46.033043,11.229189,448
SHAPE01895,46.03317,11.229154,449
SHAPE01895,46.03348,11.229067,450
SHAPE01895,46.0339,11.228995,451
SHAPE01895,46.03418,11.229015,452
SHAPE01895,46.03451,11.229135,453
SHAPE01895,46.035347,11.229419,454
SHAPE01895,46.035362,11.229425,455
SHAPE01895,46.03573,11.22957,456
SHAPE01895,46.03594,11.229739,457
SHAPE01895,46.03609,11.229884,458
SHAPE01895,46.036613,11.230466,459
SHAPE01895,46.03755,11.231503,460
SHAPE01895,46.037685,11.231682,461
SHAPE01895,46.03784,11.231897,462
SHAPE01895,46.0379,11.231974,463
SHAPE01895,46.037987,11.23211,464
SHAPE01895,46.038918,11.2338,465
SHAPE01895,46.038967,11.233889,466
SHAPE01895,46.039005,11.233954,467
SHAPE01895,46.039005,11.233954,468
SHAPE01895,46.039444,11.234731,469
SHAPE01895,46.039604,11.234989,470
SHAPE01895,46.03963,11.235032,471
SHAPE01895,46.039696,11.235117,472
SHAPE01895,46.039925,11.23543,473
SHAPE01895,46.04,11.235488,474
SHAPE01895,46.04002,11.235494,475
SHAPE01895,46.04018,11.235547,476
SHAPE01895,46.040226,11.235559,477
SHAPE01895,46.04063,11.235584,478
SHAPE01895,46.04073,11.23559,479
SHAPE01895,46.04129,11.235625,480
SHAPE01895,46.041622,11.23564,481
SHAPE01895,46.041973,11.23564,482
SHAPE01895,46.042175,11.235601,483
SHAPE01895,46.042725,11.235435,484
SHAPE01895,46.043423,11.2352,485
SHAPE01895,46.043953,11.234963,486
SHAPE01895,46.04433,11.234785,487
SHAPE01895,46.044575,11.234665,488
SHAPE01895,46.04475,11.234593,489
SHAPE01895,46.044914,11.234558,490
SHAPE01895,46.045044,11.234517,491
SHAPE01895,46.04519,11.23448,492
SHAPE01895,46.04544,11.234501,493
SHAPE01895,46.045532,11.234537,494
SHAPE01895,46.04561,11.234581,495
SHAPE01895,46.04566,11.234626,496
SHAPE01895,46.045692,11.234671,497
SHAPE01895,46.045727,11.234698,498
SHAPE01895,46.045765,11.234713,499
SHAPE01895,46.045803,11.234715,500
SHAPE01895,46.04584,11.234703,501
SHAPE01895,46.045876,11.234678,502
SHAPE01895,46.045902,11.234651,503
SHAPE01895,46.04592,11.234616,504
SHAPE01895,46.045937,11.234576,505
SHAPE01895,46.045944,11.234549,506
SHAPE01895,46.04599,11.2345,507
SHAPE01895,46.046074,11.234411,508
SHAPE01895,46.046253,11.234307,509
SHAPE01895,46.046364,11.234275,510
SHAPE01895,46.046978,11.234162,511
SHAPE01895,46.04712,11.23415,512
SHAPE01895,46.047604,11.234155,513
SHAPE01895,46.048134,11.234243,514
SHAPE01895,46.048782,11.234353,515
SHAPE01895,46.049004,11.234428,516
SHAPE01895,46.049026,11.234437,517
SHAPE01895,46.049168,11.234503,518
SHAPE01895,46.049324,11.23454,519
SHAPE01895,46.049473,11.234555,520
SHAPE01895,46.04963,11.23456,521
SHAPE01895,46.049713,11.234552,522
SHAPE01895,46.049736,11.234549,523
SHAPE01895,46.049812,11.234507,524
SHAPE01895,46.049732,11.23449,525
SHAPE01895,46.049477,11.234497,526
SHAPE01895,46.049328,11.234483,527
SHAPE01895,46.04928,11.234474,528
SHAPE01895,46.04928,11.234474,529
SHAPE01895,46.049175,11.234457,530
SHAPE01895,46.049156,11.234454,531
SHAPE01895,46.049026,11.234437,532
SHAPE01895,46.049168,11.234503,533
SHAPE01895,46.049324,11.23454,534
SHAPE01895,46.049473,11.234555,535
SHAPE01895,46.04963,11.23456,536
SHAPE01895,46.049713,11.234552,537
SHAPE01895,46.049736,11.234549,538
SHAPE01895,46.049812,11.234507,539
SHAPE01895,46.049915,11.234489,540
SHAPE01895,46.049976,11.234473,541
SHAPE01895,46.050053,11.234451,542
SHAPE01895,46.050163,11.234404,543
SHAPE01895,46.050285,11.234353,544
SHAPE01895,46.05048,11.234258,545
SHAPE01895,46.05063,11.234209,546
SHAPE01895,46.05082,11.234177,547
SHAPE01895,46.051037,11.234178,548
SHAPE01895,46.051205,11.234202,549
SHAPE01895,46.051353,11.234241,550
SHAPE01895,46.051437,11.234272,551
SHAPE01895,46.051704,11.234407,552
SHAPE01895,46.051983,11.23454,553
SHAPE01895,46.05216,11.234639,554
SHAPE01895,46.05225,11.234701,555
SHAPE01895,46.052288,11.23479,556
SHAPE01895,46.052307,11.234871,557
SHAPE01895,46.052307,11.234978,558
SHAPE01895,46.05243,11.234993,559
SHAPE01895,46.052486,11.235005,560
SHAPE01895,46.053013,11.235132,561
SHAPE01895,46.05342,11.235271,562
SHAPE01895,46.053383,11.235378,563
SHAPE01895,46.053383,11.235378,564
SHAPE01895,46.05342,11.235271,565
SHAPE01895,46.054077,11.23554,566
SHAPE01895,46.054157,11.235573,567
SHAPE01895,46.054337,11.235662,568
SHAPE01895,46.05522,11.236094,569
SHAPE01895,46.05563,11.236277,570
SHAPE01895,46.056316,11.236562,571
SHAPE01895,46.05639,11.236598,572
SHAPE01895,46.056644,11.236693,573
SHAPE01895,46.056744,11.236761,574
SHAPE01895,46.056744,11.236761,575
SHAPE01895,46.056866,11.236842,576
SHAPE01895,46.056877,11.236851,577
SHAPE01895,46.056923,11.236879,578
SHAPE01895,46.056976,11.236924,579
SHAPE01895,46.057022,11.236978,580
SHAPE01895,46.057056,11.237042,581
SHAPE01895,46.057056,11.237133,582
SHAPE01895,46.057076,11.237195,583
SHAPE01895,46.057125,11.237253,584
SHAPE01895,46.05719,11.237283,585
SHAPE01895,46.057278,11.237313,586
SHAPE01895,46.057354,11.237314,587
SHAPE01895,46.057407,11.237292,588
SHAPE01895,46.057434,11.237254,589
SHAPE01895,46.057533,11.237222,590
SHAPE01895,46.0578,11.237219,591
SHAPE01895,46.05864,11.237212,592
SHAPE01895,46.058964,11.23721,593
SHAPE01895,46.059723,11.237227,594
SHAPE01895,46.06057,11.237233,595
SHAPE01895,46.060837,11.237235,596
SHAPE01895,46.06098,11.237466,597
SHAPE01895,46.061012,11.237514,598
SHAPE01895,46.06112,11.23765,599
SHAPE01895,46.061317,11.237888,600
SHAPE01895,46.061382,11.237781,601
SHAPE01895,46.061466,11.237639,602
SHAPE01895,46.061512,11.237565,603
SHAPE01895,46.061512,11.237565,604
SHAPE01895,46.061577,11.237457,605
SHAPE01895,46.06161,11.237409,606
SHAPE01895,46.061707,11.237317,607
SHAPE01895,46.061752,11.237318,608
SHAPE01895,46.061783,11.237307,609
SHAPE01895,46.06181,11.237285,610
SHAPE01895,46.061832,11.237254,611
SHAPE01895,46.06185,11.237218,612
SHAPE01895,46.061863,11.237166,613
SHAPE01895,46.061867,11.237108,614
SHAPE01895,46.061855,11.23706,615
SHAPE01895,46.06184,11.237015,616
SHAPE01895,46.061855,11.236913,617
SHAPE01895,46.061916,11.236677,618
SHAPE01895,46.061943,11.236605,619
SHAPE01895,46.06198,11.236499,620
SHAPE01895,46.06204,11.236337,621
SHAPE01895,46.062084,11.236208,622
SHAPE01895,46.06219,11.235899,623
SHAPE01895,46.062466,11.235072,624
SHAPE01895,46.062614,11.234642,625
SHAPE01895,46.062653,11.234532,626
SHAPE01895,46.062893,11.233699,627
SHAPE01895,46.063007,11.233336,628
SHAPE01895,46.063038,11.233221,629
SHAPE01895,46.06321,11.232631,630
SHAPE01895,46.063293,11.232301,631
SHAPE01895,46.06335,11.232156,632
SHAPE01895,46.063374,11.232106,633
SHAPE01895,46.063488,11.231814,634
SHAPE01895,46.06353,11.231704,635
SHAPE01895,46.06362,11.231513,636
SHAPE01895,46.06362,11.231513,637
SHAPE01895,46.06375,11.231251,638
SHAPE01895,46.063877,11.231036,639
SHAPE01895,46.06395,11.230931,640
SHAPE01895,46.064247,11.230502,641
SHAPE01895,46.06445,11.230211,642
SHAPE01895,46.06452,11.230103,643
SHAPE01895,46.06459,11.23,644
SHAPE01895,46.064934,11.229517,645
SHAPE01895,46.06498,11.229456,646
SHAPE01895,46.065193,11.229151,647
SHAPE01895,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE01895,46.06532,11.22897,649
SHAPE01895,46.065346,11.22893,650
SHAPE01895,46.065567,11.228626,651
SHAPE01895,46.06593,11.228128,652
SHAPE01895,46.06593,11.228128,653
SHAPE01895,46.065987,11.228051,654
SHAPE01895,46.066113,11.227872,655
SHAPE01895,46.06617,11.227778,656
SHAPE01895,46.066727,11.226959,657
SHAPE01895,46.06692,11.226675,658
SHAPE01895,46.067093,11.226579,659
SHAPE01895,46.067207,11.22658,660
SHAPE01895,46.06724,11.226604,661
SHAPE01895,46.067287,11.226614,662
SHAPE01895,46.06734,11.226593,663
SHAPE01895,46.06738,11.226552,664
SHAPE01895,46.067387,11.226535,665
SHAPE01895,46.067398,11.226503,666
SHAPE01895,46.06741,11.22642,667
SHAPE01895,46.067398,11.226351,668
SHAPE01895,46.06748,11.225978,669
SHAPE01895,46.067856,11.22549,670
SHAPE01895,46.068035,11.225299,671
SHAPE01895,46.068264,11.225099,672
SHAPE01895,46.0686,11.224778,673
SHAPE01895,46.068684,11.224701,674
SHAPE01895,46.069157,11.224269,675
SHAPE01895,46.06921,11.224215,676
SHAPE01895,46.06933,11.224107,677
SHAPE01895,46.06957,11.223859,678
SHAPE01895,46.06971,11.223684,679
SHAPE01895,46.069786,11.22357,680
SHAPE01895,46.069847,11.22342,681
SHAPE01895,46.069847,11.22342,682
SHAPE01895,46.06996,11.223134,683
SHAPE01895,46.070026,11.222878,684
SHAPE01895,46.07006,11.222593,685
SHAPE01895,46.070095,11.22236,686
SHAPE01895,46.070137,11.222028,687
SHAPE01895,46.070168,11.221786,688
SHAPE01895,46.070217,11.22156,689
SHAPE01895,46.070248,11.221452,690
SHAPE01895,46.07027,11.221427,691
SHAPE01895,46.070282,11.221395,692
SHAPE01895,46.07029,11.221358,693
SHAPE01895,46.07029,11.22132,694
SHAPE01895,46.070282,11.221284,695
SHAPE01895,46.070267,11.221252,696
SHAPE01895,46.070267,11.221153,697
SHAPE01895,46.07027,11.221062,698
SHAPE01895,46.070282,11.220898,699
SHAPE01895,46.0703,11.220722,700
SHAPE01895,46.070316,11.22053,701
SHAPE01895,46.070328,11.220257,702
SHAPE01895,46.070385,11.219702,703
SHAPE01895,46.070415,11.21947,704
SHAPE01895,46.07049,11.218779,705
SHAPE01895,46.07057,11.218246,706
SHAPE01895,46.070652,11.217986,707
SHAPE01895,46.070724,11.217894,708
SHAPE01895,46.07081,11.217745,709
SHAPE01895,46.071224,11.217183,710
SHAPE01895,46.071636,11.216655,711
SHAPE01895,46.071762,11.216487,712
SHAPE01895,46.071896,11.216311,713
SHAPE01895,46.07219,11.215901,714
SHAPE01895,46.07225,11.215816,715
SHAPE01895,46.072643,11.215229,716
SHAPE01895,46.073086,11.214426,717
SHAPE01895,46.074066,11.21265,718
SHAPE01895,46.074654,11.211576,719
SHAPE01895,46.074654,11.211576,720
SHAPE01895,46.07544,11.210141,721
SHAPE01895,46.076103,11.208929,722
SHAPE01895,46.076275,11.208612,723
SHAPE01895,46.077538,11.206374,724
SHAPE01895,46.077736,11.206025,725
SHAPE01895,46.077736,11.205955,726
SHAPE01895,46.077736,11.205955,727
SHAPE01895,46.077736,11.205911,728
SHAPE01895,46.07771,11.205811,729
SHAPE01895,46.07765,11.205728,730
SHAPE01895,46.07761,11.205594,731
SHAPE01895,46.077587,11.205767,732
SHAPE01895,46.07762,11.205902,733
SHAPE01895,46.07768,11.20598,734
SHAPE01895,46.077736,11.206025,735
SHAPE01895,46.077938,11.205673,736
SHAPE01895,46.078056,11.205479,737
SHAPE01895,46.078125,11.20536,738
SHAPE01895,46.07814,11.205336,739
SHAPE01895,46.07885,11.204066,740
SHAPE01895,46.07909,11.203636,741
SHAPE01895,46.079132,11.203543,742
SHAPE01895,46.0796,11.202461,743
SHAPE01895,46.07988,11.201827,744
SHAPE01895,46.080105,11.201272,745
SHAPE01895,46.080257,11.200816,746
SHAPE01895,46.080494,11.200275,747
SHAPE01895,46.080723,11.199752,748
SHAPE01895,46.081127,11.198807,749
SHAPE01895,46.08124,11.198542,750
SHAPE01895,46.081337,11.198323,751
SHAPE01895,46.08144,11.198089,752
SHAPE01895,46.08161,11.197659,753
SHAPE01895,46.081707,11.197351,754
SHAPE01895,46.081806,11.196966,755
SHAPE01895,46.081882,11.196782,756
SHAPE01895,46.081913,11.196564,757
SHAPE01895,46.08194,11.196433,758
SHAPE01895,46.08194,11.196433,759
SHAPE01895,46.081947,11.196393,760
SHAPE01895,46.081955,11.196201,761
SHAPE01895,46.08201,11.195604,762
SHAPE01895,46.08197,11.195564,763
SHAPE01895,46.082195,11.192871,764
SHAPE01895,46.082275,11.191695,765
SHAPE01895,46.082443,11.190207,766
SHAPE01895,46.08247,11.189905,767
SHAPE01895,46.082485,11.189584,768
SHAPE01895,46.08249,11.189304,769
SHAPE01895,46.08249,11.189064,770
SHAPE01895,46.082485,11.188955,771
SHAPE01895,46.082462,11.18851,772
SHAPE01895,46.08242,11.188087,773
SHAPE01895,46.08239,11.187764,774
SHAPE01895,46.082314,11.187086,775
SHAPE01895,46.08229,11.186514,776
SHAPE01895,46.082317,11.186071,777
SHAPE01895,46.08246,11.185535,778
SHAPE01895,46.082687,11.184918,779
SHAPE01895,46.083023,11.18403,780
SHAPE01895,46.083187,11.183597,781
SHAPE01895,46.083263,11.183387,782
SHAPE01895,46.083374,11.182974,783
SHAPE01895,46.083416,11.182534,784
SHAPE01895,46.083397,11.181993,785
SHAPE01895,46.08328,11.181336,786
SHAPE01895,46.083176,11.180739,787
SHAPE01895,46.083126,11.180036,788
SHAPE01895,46.083107,11.178992,789
SHAPE01895,46.083107,11.178184,790
SHAPE01895,46.08309,11.177702,791
SHAPE01895,46.08307,11.177375,792
SHAPE01895,46.082966,11.176459,793
SHAPE01895,46.081406,11.1631,794
SHAPE01895,46.08131,11.162646,795
SHAPE01895,46.08117,11.162161,796
SHAPE01895,46.081024,11.161762,797
SHAPE01895,46.080822,11.161262,798
SHAPE01895,46.080536,11.160671,799
SHAPE01895,46.080193,11.160018,800
SHAPE01895,46.079926,11.159546,801
SHAPE01895,46.079777,11.159308,802
SHAPE01895,46.07918,11.158525,803
SHAPE01895,46.079018,11.158257,804
SHAPE01895,46.078896,11.157972,805
SHAPE01895,46.07841,11.15668,806
SHAPE01895,46.078022,11.15554,807
SHAPE01895,46.077805,11.154761,808
SHAPE01895,46.07771,11.154423,809
SHAPE01895,46.077652,11.154182,810
SHAPE01895,46.07761,11.153974,811
SHAPE01895,46.0776,11.15378,812
SHAPE01895,46.07761,11.153629,813
SHAPE01895,46.07762,11.153503,814
SHAPE01895,46.07769,11.15321,815
SHAPE01895,46.077713,11.152947,816
SHAPE01895,46.077705,11.15279,817
SHAPE01895,46.077667,11.152608,818
SHAPE01895,46.077606,11.152444,819
SHAPE01895,46.077515,11.152287,820
SHAPE01895,46.077415,11.152181,821
SHAPE01895,46.077274,11.152089,822
SHAPE01895,46.076683,11.151881,823
SHAPE01895,46.07618,11.151572,824
SHAPE01895,46.075752,11.151112,825
SHAPE01895,46.075623,11.15092,826
SHAPE01895,46.075596,11.150845,827
SHAPE01895,46.075554,11.150775,828
SHAPE01895,46.075512,11.150723,829
SHAPE01895,46.075447,11.150681,830
SHAPE01895,46.0754,11.150668,831
SHAPE01895,46.07537,11.150666,832
SHAPE01895,46.07535,11.150668,833
SHAPE01895,46.075207,11.150528,834
SHAPE01895,46.0749,11.150044,835
SHAPE01895,46.074795,11.14994,836
SHAPE01895,46.074673,11.149872,837
SHAPE01895,46.074524,11.149862,838
SHAPE01895,46.074306,11.149939,839
SHAPE01895,46.07396,11.150218,840
SHAPE01895,46.073906,11.150262,841
SHAPE01895,46.073906,11.150262,842
SHAPE01895,46.073856,11.150304,843
SHAPE01895,46.073826,11.15034,844
SHAPE01895,46.073513,11.150623,845
SHAPE01895,46.073452,11.150666,846
SHAPE01895,46.073383,11.150679,847
SHAPE01895,46.073307,11.150666,848
SHAPE01895,46.073227,11.150636,849
SHAPE01895,46.072983,11.150453,850
SHAPE01895,46.072624,11.150158,851
SHAPE01895,46.072544,11.150058,852
SHAPE01895,46.072464,11.149935,853
SHAPE01895,46.072094,11.149261,854
SHAPE01895,46.07164,11.14844,855
SHAPE01895,46.071514,11.148231,856
SHAPE01895,46.071472,11.148108,857
SHAPE01895,46.071445,11.147997,858
SHAPE01895,46.071457,11.147453,859
SHAPE01895,46.07142,11.14687,860
SHAPE01895,46.07132,11.145803,861
SHAPE01895,46.0713,11.14563,862
SHAPE01895,46.071274,11.145498,863
SHAPE01895,46.07121,11.145386,864
SHAPE01895,46.071114,11.145259,865
SHAPE01895,46.070683,11.144699,866
SHAPE01895,46.070644,11.14458,867
SHAPE01895,46.070667,11.144428,868
SHAPE01895,46.07087,11.143708,869
SHAPE01895,46.070923,11.143491,870
SHAPE01895,46.07095,11.14336,871
SHAPE01895,46.07095,11.143231,872
SHAPE01895,46.070915,11.143104,873
SHAPE01895,46.070885,11.142986,874
SHAPE01895,46.07064,11.14249,875
SHAPE01895,46.07043,11.141983,876
SHAPE01895,46.070377,11.141834,877
SHAPE01895,46.07034,11.141683,878
SHAPE01895,46.070328,11.141567,879
SHAPE01895,46.070328,11.141459,880
SHAPE01895,46.07032,11.141326,881
SHAPE01895,46.07029,11.140772,882
SHAPE01895,46.07027,11.140556,883
SHAPE01895,46.070255,11.140423,884
SHAPE01895,46.070232,11.140307,885
SHAPE01895,46.07018,11.140064,886
SHAPE01895,46.07014,11.139934,887
SHAPE01895,46.070107,11.139854,888
SHAPE01895,46.070095,11.139832,889
SHAPE01895,46.070114,11.139801,890
SHAPE01895,46.070126,11.139764,891
SHAPE01895,46.070137,11.139725,892
SHAPE01895,46.070137,11.139684,893
SHAPE01895,46.070133,11.139643,894
SHAPE01895,46.07012,11.139604,895
SHAPE01895,46.070107,11.139568,896
SHAPE01895,46.070087,11.139539,897
SHAPE01895,46.070065,11.139516,898
SHAPE01895,46.070038,11.1395,899
SHAPE01895,46.07001,11.139492,900
SHAPE01895,46.06998,11.139493,901
SHAPE01895,46.069954,11.139502,902
SHAPE01895,46.06994,11.139473,903
SHAPE01895,46.069904,11.1394,904
SHAPE01895,46.06982,11.139293,905
SHAPE01895,46.06958,11.139059,906
SHAPE01895,46.069492,11.138956,907
SHAPE01895,46.06945,11.13889,908
SHAPE01895,46.069412,11.138814,909
SHAPE01895,46.06937,11.138707,910
SHAPE01895,46.069336,11.138596,911
SHAPE01895,46.06931,11.138487,912
SHAPE01895,46.06928,11.138354,913
SHAPE01895,46.06926,11.138222,914
SHAPE01895,46.069252,11.138093,915
SHAPE01895,46.06926,11.137988,916
SHAPE01895,46.069283,11.137895,917
SHAPE01895,46.06933,11.137778,918
SHAPE01895,46.069366,11.137715,919
SHAPE01895,46.069405,11.137668,920
SHAPE01895,46.069504,11.137597,921
SHAPE01895,46.06955,11.137572,922
SHAPE01895,46.06976,11.137497,923
SHAPE01895,46.0699,11.137434,924
SHAPE01895,46.069954,11.137401,925
SHAPE01895,46.07,11.137355,926
SHAPE01895,46.07003,11.137314,927
SHAPE01895,46.070057,11.137268,928
SHAPE01895,46.070072,11.137229,929
SHAPE01895,46.070087,11.137189,930
SHAPE01895,46.0701,11.137126,931
SHAPE01895,46.070107,11.137059,932
SHAPE01895,46.070107,11.136999,933
SHAPE01895,46.070103,11.136944,934
SHAPE01895,46.070095,11.136889,935
SHAPE01895,46.07008,11.136845,936
SHAPE01895,46.070065,11.136802,937
SHAPE01895,46.07005,11.136767,938
SHAPE01895,46.07003,11.136737,939
SHAPE01895,46.07001,11.136709,940
SHAPE01895,46.069996,11.136687,941
SHAPE01895,46.069977,11.136667,942
SHAPE01895,46.069954,11.136648,943
SHAPE01895,46.06993,11.136633,944
SHAPE01895,46.069878,11.136607,945
SHAPE01895,46.069183,11.136453,946
SHAPE01895,46.069187,11.136407,947
SHAPE01895,46.06919,11.136321,948
SHAPE01895,46.06919,11.136321,949
SHAPE01895,46.069187,11.136407,950
SHAPE01895,46.069183,11.136453,951
SHAPE01895,46.069176,11.136451,952
SHAPE01895,46.069115,11.136438,953
SHAPE01895,46.069008,11.136416,954
SHAPE01895,46.068813,11.136375,955
SHAPE01895,46.068665,11.136345,956
SHAPE01895,46.068104,11.136235,957
SHAPE01895,46.06797,11.136216,958
SHAPE01895,46.06775,11.136215,959
SHAPE01895,46.067398,11.136266,960
SHAPE01895,46.066833,11.136331,961
SHAPE01895,46.066658,11.136356,962
SHAPE01895,46.066578,11.136359,963
SHAPE01895,46.066517,11.136337,964
SHAPE01895,46.06641,11.13629,965
SHAPE01895,46.06634,11.136185,966
SHAPE01895,46.066257,11.136037,967
SHAPE01895,46.066124,11.135824,968
SHAPE01895,46.066025,11.135639,969
SHAPE01895,46.065987,11.135551,970
SHAPE01895,46.065956,11.135453,971
SHAPE01895,46.065807,11.134718,972
SHAPE01895,46.065773,11.134454,973
SHAPE01895,46.065777,11.134287,974
SHAPE01895,46.065784,11.134163,975
SHAPE01895,46.06582,11.133886,976
SHAPE01895,46.065853,11.133751,977
SHAPE01895,46.06589,11.133684,978
SHAPE01895,46.065952,11.133623,979
SHAPE01895,46.066193,11.133495,980
SHAPE01895,46.066246,11.133463,981
SHAPE01895,46.066303,11.133401,982
SHAPE01895,46.066364,11.133279,983
SHAPE01895,46.06641,11.133091,984
SHAPE01895,46.066418,11.132989,985
SHAPE01895,46.066418,11.132881,986
SHAPE01895,46.066406,11.132743,987
SHAPE01895,46.066387,11.132429,988
SHAPE01895,46.066387,11.132306,989
SHAPE01895,46.066418,11.132128,990
SHAPE01895,46.066544,11.131834,991
SHAPE01895,46.066605,11.131645,992
SHAPE01895,46.066723,11.131361,993
SHAPE01895,46.06692,11.130895,994
SHAPE01895,46.067055,11.13058,995
SHAPE01895,46.06717,11.130403,996
SHAPE01895,46.06763,11.129753,997
SHAPE01895,46.06769,11.129688,998
SHAPE01895,46.067764,11.12961,999
SHAPE01895,46.06792,11.12946,1000
SHAPE01895,46.0682,11.129304,1001
SHAPE01895,46.068653,11.129066,1002
SHAPE01895,46.06896,11.128897,1003
SHAPE01895,46.069275,11.128736,1004
SHAPE01895,46.06961,11.128553,1005
SHAPE01895,46.06965,11.128522,1006
SHAPE01895,46.0697,11.128485,1007
SHAPE01895,46.069733,11.128446,1008
SHAPE01895,46.069763,11.128394,1009
SHAPE01895,46.069786,11.128338,1010
SHAPE01895,46.0698,11.128267,1011
SHAPE01895,46.069813,11.12818,1012
SHAPE01895,46.06982,11.128085,1013
SHAPE01895,46.06983,11.127917,1014
SHAPE01895,46.069798,11.127899,1015
SHAPE01895,46.069527,11.127773,1016
SHAPE01895,46.069668,11.127936,1017
SHAPE01895,46.069733,11.128078,1018
SHAPE01895,46.069744,11.128256,1019
SHAPE01895,46.069733,11.128323,1020
SHAPE01895,46.069733,11.128323,1021
SHAPE01895,46.069717,11.128394,1022
SHAPE01895,46.06965,11.128522,1023
SHAPE01895,46.0697,11.128485,1024
SHAPE01895,46.069733,11.128446,1025
SHAPE01895,46.069763,11.128394,1026
SHAPE01895,46.069786,11.128338,1027
SHAPE01895,46.0698,11.128267,1028
SHAPE01895,46.069813,11.12818,1029
SHAPE01895,46.06982,11.128085,1030
SHAPE01895,46.06983,11.127917,1031
SHAPE01895,46.069798,11.127899,1032
SHAPE01895,46.069527,11.127773,1033
SHAPE01895,46.069164,11.127656,1034
SHAPE01895,46.069046,11.1276,1035
SHAPE01895,46.06903,11.127593,1036
SHAPE01895,46.069057,11.127509,1037
SHAPE01895,46.069084,11.127435,1038
SHAPE01895,46.06911,11.127371,1039
SHAPE01895,46.06917,11.12732,1040
SHAPE01895,46.069233,11.127326,1041
SHAPE01895,46.06937,11.127388,1042
SHAPE01895,46.069424,11.127398,1043
SHAPE01895,46.069458,11.127392,1044
SHAPE01895,46.069572,11.127302,1045
SHAPE01895,46.06963,11.127284,1046
SHAPE01895,46.069668,11.127285,1047
SHAPE01895,46.069805,11.127316,1048
SHAPE01895,46.06992,11.127329,1049
SHAPE01895,46.06998,11.127309,1050
SHAPE01895,46.070065,11.127234,1051
SHAPE01895,46.070248,11.127061,1052
SHAPE01895,46.070534,11.126796,1053
SHAPE01895,46.07059,11.126752,1054
SHAPE01895,46.070904,11.126624,1055
SHAPE01895,46.071148,11.126475,1056
SHAPE01895,46.071636,11.126153,1057
SHAPE01895,46.071804,11.126022,1058
SHAPE01895,46.071922,11.125931,1059
SHAPE01895,46.071953,11.125902,1060
SHAPE01895,46.071983,11.125863,1061
SHAPE01895,46.07201,11.125799,1062
SHAPE01895,46.072025,11.125746,1063
SHAPE01895,46.072044,11.125662,1064
SHAPE01895,46.072124,11.1252,1065
SHAPE01895,46.07213,11.125175,1066
SHAPE01895,46.072132,11.125168,1067
SHAPE01895,46.072144,11.12508,1068
SHAPE01895,46.07218,11.124915,1069
SHAPE01895,46.07223,11.1248,1070
SHAPE01895,46.072277,11.12467,1071
SHAPE01895,46.072453,11.124124,1072
SHAPE01895,46.072502,11.123969,1073
SHAPE01895,46.07255,11.123805,1074
SHAPE01895,46.072582,11.123718,1075
SHAPE01895,46.07274,11.123216,1076
SHAPE01895,46.073025,11.122311,1077
SHAPE01895,46.07305,11.122234,1078
SHAPE01895,46.073074,11.122164,1079
SHAPE01895,46.073097,11.122097,1080
SHAPE01895,46.073235,11.121681,1081
SHAPE01895,46.073257,11.121611,1082
SHAPE01895,46.07341,11.121161,1083
SHAPE01895,46.073498,11.120897,1084
SHAPE01895,46.073494,11.120835,1085
SHAPE01895,46.073475,11.12076,1086
SHAPE01895,46.073444,11.120714,1087
SHAPE01895,46.073395,11.120672,1088
SHAPE01895,46.072792,11.120269,1089
SHAPE01895,46.07276,11.120244,1090
SHAPE01895,46.07269,11.120191,1091
SHAPE01895,46.072582,11.120125,1092
SHAPE01895,46.072582,11.120125,1093
SHAPE01895,46.072475,11.120068,1094
SHAPE01895,46.07237,11.120052,1095
SHAPE01895,46.072235,11.120033,1096
SHAPE01895,46.07195,11.119844,1097
SHAPE01895,46.071877,11.119789,1098
SHAPE01895,46.071507,11.119497,1099
SHAPE01895,46.071457,11.119494,1100
SHAPE01895,46.07112,11.119544,1101
SHAPE01895,46.07101,11.119562,1102
SHAPE01895,46.07065,11.119629,1103
SHAPE01895,46.070553,11.119548,1104
SHAPE01895,46.070503,11.119469,1105
SHAPE01895,46.070457,11.119332,1106
SHAPE01895,46.070248,11.118614,1107
SHAPE01901,45.891,10.951906,1
SHAPE01901,45.890575,10.951347,2
SHAPE01901,45.890457,10.951151,3
SHAPE01901,45.8904,10.951056,4
SHAPE01901,45.890083,10.950449,5
SHAPE01901,45.889896,10.950092,6
SHAPE01901,45.8897,10.949724,7
SHAPE01901,45.88961,10.949599,8
SHAPE01901,45.889553,10.94953,9
SHAPE01901,45.889378,10.949404,10
SHAPE01901,45.88911,10.94932,11
SHAPE01901,45.88904,10.949268,12
SHAPE01901,45.888943,10.94913,13
SHAPE01901,45.888855,10.949007,14
SHAPE01901,45.888832,10.948973,15
SHAPE01901,45.888763,10.948893,16
SHAPE01901,45.88863,10.948734,17
SHAPE01901,45.88863,10.948734,18
SHAPE01901,45.888412,10.948496,19
SHAPE01901,45.888294,10.948367,20
SHAPE01901,45.88802,10.948148,21
SHAPE01901,45.88781,10.948036,22
SHAPE01901,45.887646,10.947956,23
SHAPE01901,45.88758,10.947903,24
SHAPE01901,45.887524,10.947861,25
SHAPE01901,45.88739,10.94773,26
SHAPE01901,45.88722,10.947488,27
SHAPE01901,45.887127,10.9473,28
SHAPE01901,45.88702,10.947109,29
SHAPE01901,45.886894,10.946824,30
SHAPE01901,45.88685,10.94668,31
SHAPE01901,45.88685,10.94668,32
SHAPE01901,45.886814,10.946571,33
SHAPE01901,45.88674,10.946336,34
SHAPE01901,45.886463,10.945867,35
SHAPE01901,45.886223,10.945522,36
SHAPE01901,45.88609,10.945327,37
SHAPE01901,45.885952,10.945242,38
SHAPE01901,45.885914,10.945215,39
SHAPE01901,45.885452,10.944927,40
SHAPE01901,45.88519,10.944674,41
SHAPE01901,45.88504,10.944434,42
SHAPE01901,45.884907,10.944243,43
SHAPE01901,45.88434,10.943431,44
SHAPE01901,45.883984,10.942917,45
SHAPE01901,45.883904,10.942791,46
SHAPE01901,45.88386,10.94268,47
SHAPE01901,45.88385,10.942656,48
SHAPE01901,45.88382,10.942487,49
SHAPE01901,45.883816,10.94232,50
SHAPE01901,45.883835,10.942138,51
SHAPE01901,45.883923,10.941673,52
SHAPE01901,45.88396,10.941421,53
SHAPE01901,45.883965,10.940808,54
SHAPE01901,45.883957,10.940523,55
SHAPE01901,45.88395,10.940303,56
SHAPE01901,45.883915,10.940114,57
SHAPE01901,45.88387,10.939944,58
SHAPE01901,45.883823,10.939816,59
SHAPE01901,45.883785,10.939728,60
SHAPE01901,45.883408,10.938811,61
SHAPE01901,45.883358,10.938713,62
SHAPE01901,45.883297,10.93865,63
SHAPE01901,45.883205,10.938622,64
SHAPE01901,45.88313,10.938642,65
SHAPE01901,45.88307,10.938702,66
SHAPE01901,45.883034,10.938793,67
SHAPE01901,45.883015,10.93887,68
SHAPE01901,45.883,10.938941,69
SHAPE01901,45.882973,10.939206,70
SHAPE01901,45.882927,10.939573,71
SHAPE01901,45.882896,10.939746,72
SHAPE01901,45.88287,10.939823,73
SHAPE01901,45.88283,10.93992,74
SHAPE01901,45.882748,10.94003,75
SHAPE01901,45.882652,10.940114,76
SHAPE01901,45.88254,10.940166,77
SHAPE01901,45.882427,10.940179,78
SHAPE01901,45.88231,10.940142,79
SHAPE01901,45.882195,10.940055,80
SHAPE01901,45.8821,10.939935,81
SHAPE01901,45.88203,10.939783,82
SHAPE01901,45.881985,10.939579,83
SHAPE01901,45.88196,10.939396,84
SHAPE01901,45.881943,10.939265,85
SHAPE01901,45.881893,10.93906,86
SHAPE01901,45.88184,10.938884,87
SHAPE01901,45.881786,10.938791,88
SHAPE01901,45.881752,10.938727,89
SHAPE01901,45.881676,10.938599,90
SHAPE01901,45.88159,10.9385,91
SHAPE01901,45.881504,10.938425,92
SHAPE01901,45.881386,10.938329,93
SHAPE01901,45.881386,10.938329,94
SHAPE01901,45.881344,10.938295,95
SHAPE01901,45.88119,10.93819,96
SHAPE01901,45.881027,10.938091,97
SHAPE01901,45.880898,10.937945,98
SHAPE01901,45.88091,10.938025,99
SHAPE01901,45.88095,10.938092,100
SHAPE01901,45.881,10.938139,101
SHAPE01901,45.88103,10.938176,102
SHAPE01901,45.88103,10.938192,103
SHAPE01901,45.881027,10.93821,104
SHAPE01901,45.881023,10.938223,105
SHAPE01901,45.881016,10.938232,106
SHAPE01901,45.88097,10.938241,107
SHAPE01901,45.880917,10.938244,108
SHAPE01901,45.88084,10.938243,109
SHAPE01901,45.88072,10.938234,110
SHAPE01901,45.8806,10.938209,111
SHAPE01901,45.880394,10.938209,112
SHAPE01901,45.880093,10.938265,113
SHAPE01901,45.880005,10.938254,114
SHAPE01901,45.879898,10.938242,115
SHAPE01901,45.879772,10.938161,116
SHAPE01901,45.879627,10.937945,117
SHAPE01901,45.879578,10.937821,118
SHAPE01901,45.879547,10.937695,119
SHAPE01901,45.87949,10.937347,120
SHAPE01901,45.879463,10.937204,121
SHAPE01901,45.879425,10.937078,122
SHAPE01901,45.879337,10.936892,123
SHAPE01901,45.879227,10.936759,124
SHAPE01901,45.879185,10.936512,125
SHAPE01901,45.87915,10.936281,126
SHAPE01901,45.87909,10.936152,127
SHAPE01901,45.878975,10.936072,128
SHAPE01901,45.878857,10.935997,129
SHAPE01901,45.878654,10.935933,130
SHAPE01901,45.87857,10.935924,131
SHAPE01901,45.878513,10.935917,132
SHAPE01901,45.878418,10.935905,133
SHAPE01901,45.878292,10.935868,134
SHAPE01901,45.878254,10.935838,135
SHAPE01901,45.878216,10.935804,136
SHAPE01901,45.87813,10.935702,137
SHAPE01901,45.877945,10.935588,138
SHAPE01901,45.877853,10.935489,139
SHAPE01901,45.877777,10.935377,140
SHAPE01901,45.877716,10.935247,141
SHAPE01901,45.877644,10.935148,142
SHAPE01901,45.877495,10.934972,143
SHAPE01901,45.877483,10.934834,144
SHAPE01901,45.87744,10.934441,145
SHAPE01901,45.877346,10.934339,146
SHAPE01901,45.87722,10.9342,147
SHAPE01901,45.87722,10.9342,148
SHAPE01901,45.87711,10.93408,149
SHAPE01901,45.87649,10.933434,150
SHAPE01901,45.87621,10.933127,151
SHAPE01901,45.875793,10.932676,152
SHAPE01901,45.875378,10.93223,153
SHAPE01901,45.87483,10.93163,154
SHAPE01901,45.8747,10.931487,155
SHAPE01901,45.874634,10.931414,156
SHAPE01901,45.87444,10.931227,157
SHAPE01901,45.87413,10.930993,158
SHAPE01901,45.8736,10.93064,159
SHAPE01901,45.873528,10.930592,160
SHAPE01901,45.873383,10.930405,161
SHAPE01901,45.873253,10.930151,162
SHAPE01901,45.873184,10.929796,163
SHAPE01901,45.87302,10.928878,164
SHAPE01901,45.873013,10.928853,165
SHAPE01901,45.87298,10.928752,166
SHAPE01901,45.872932,10.928691,167
SHAPE01901,45.872875,10.928667,168
SHAPE01901,45.872818,10.928677,169
SHAPE01901,45.87277,10.92874,170
SHAPE01901,45.872757,10.928842,171
SHAPE01901,45.872753,10.92899,172
SHAPE01901,45.872753,10.929038,173
SHAPE01901,45.872753,10.929173,174
SHAPE01901,45.87273,10.929341,175
SHAPE01901,45.872623,10.929693,176
SHAPE01901,45.872463,10.930085,177
SHAPE01901,45.872353,10.930285,178
SHAPE01901,45.87224,10.930395,179
SHAPE01901,45.872135,10.930462,180
SHAPE01901,45.871983,10.93051,181
SHAPE01901,45.87142,10.930603,182
SHAPE01901,45.871273,10.930646,183
SHAPE01901,45.87117,10.930737,184
SHAPE01901,45.87107,10.930932,185
SHAPE01901,45.871025,10.931125,186
SHAPE01901,45.871006,10.931272,187
SHAPE01901,45.871014,10.931448,188
SHAPE01901,45.871048,10.931602,189
SHAPE01901,45.871098,10.931767,190
SHAPE01901,45.87171,10.933168,191
SHAPE01901,45.87173,10.933297,192
SHAPE01901,45.871708,10.933369,193
SHAPE01901,45.871655,10.933429,194
SHAPE01901,45.87161,10.933426,195
SHAPE01901,45.87156,10.933403,196
SHAPE01901,45.871517,10.933367,197
SHAPE01901,45.871326,10.932938,198
SHAPE01901,45.871227,10.932822,199
SHAPE01901,45.87092,10.932559,200
SHAPE01901,45.87081,10.932479,201
SHAPE01901,45.870754,10.932456,202
SHAPE01901,45.870693,10.932449,203
SHAPE01901,45.87065,10.932467,204
SHAPE01901,45.870617,10.932512,205
SHAPE01901,45.870605,10.932577,206
SHAPE01901,45.870605,10.93265,207
SHAPE01901,45.870632,10.932728,208
SHAPE01901,45.870678,10.932795,209
SHAPE01901,45.870815,10.932998,210
SHAPE01901,45.8709,10.933137,211
SHAPE01901,45.87096,10.933263,212
SHAPE01901,45.871437,10.934484,213
SHAPE01901,45.87156,10.934687,214
SHAPE01901,45.871674,10.93485,215
SHAPE01901,45.87195,10.935219,216
SHAPE01901,45.872116,10.935434,217
SHAPE01901,45.872314,10.935575,218
SHAPE01901,45.872738,10.935668,219
SHAPE01901,45.87287,10.935742,220
SHAPE01901,45.872955,10.935824,221
SHAPE01901,45.873085,10.935997,222
SHAPE01901,45.87319,10.936158,223
SHAPE01901,45.873234,10.936276,224
SHAPE01901,45.873245,10.936309,225
SHAPE01901,45.873257,10.93646,226
SHAPE01901,45.873245,10.936593,227
SHAPE01901,45.873188,10.936746,228
SHAPE01901,45.873093,10.936836,229
SHAPE01901,45.872986,10.936887,230
SHAPE01901,45.872307,10.93712,231
SHAPE01901,45.87216,10.937186,232
SHAPE01901,45.872,10.93728,233
SHAPE01901,45.871845,10.937395,234
SHAPE01901,45.871704,10.937532,235
SHAPE01901,45.871635,10.937629,236
SHAPE01901,45.871574,10.937727,237
SHAPE01901,45.871445,10.93802,238
SHAPE01901,45.871326,10.938349,239
SHAPE01901,45.87109,10.93902,240
SHAPE01901,45.87104,10.939214,241
SHAPE01901,45.87102,10.939403,242
SHAPE01901,45.871025,10.939585,243
SHAPE01901,45.87104,10.939761,244
SHAPE01901,45.871174,10.940864,245
SHAPE01901,45.871166,10.941073,246
SHAPE01901,45.87112,10.941284,247
SHAPE01901,45.87105,10.941463,248
SHAPE01901,45.870937,10.941621,249
SHAPE01901,45.870834,10.941698,250
SHAPE01901,45.870617,10.941799,251
SHAPE01901,45.87033,10.94178,252
SHAPE01901,45.8697,10.94174,253
SHAPE01901,45.869453,10.941685,254
SHAPE01901,45.869247,10.941558,255
SHAPE01901,45.86884,10.941214,256
SHAPE01901,45.86874,10.941098,257
SHAPE01901,45.86867,10.940974,258
SHAPE01901,45.868614,10.940742,259
SHAPE01901,45.868565,10.940416,260
SHAPE01901,45.868526,10.940176,261
SHAPE01901,45.868477,10.939989,262
SHAPE01901,45.86838,10.93984,263
SHAPE01901,45.86813,10.939548,264
SHAPE01901,45.86806,10.939421,265
SHAPE01901,45.868015,10.939303,266
SHAPE01901,45.867897,10.939041,267
SHAPE01901,45.868008,10.938992,268
SHAPE01901,45.868145,10.938902,269
SHAPE01901,45.868286,10.938788,270
SHAPE01901,45.868523,10.938505,271
SHAPE01901,45.868702,10.938301,272
SHAPE01901,45.86876,10.938292,273
SHAPE01901,45.868866,10.938281,274
SHAPE01901,45.868904,10.938314,275
SHAPE01901,45.868904,10.938314,276
SHAPE01901,45.868866,10.938281,277
SHAPE01901,45.868763,10.938098,278
SHAPE01901,45.86872,10.938002,279
SHAPE01901,45.868675,10.937874,280
SHAPE01901,45.86865,10.937807,281
SHAPE01901,45.868668,10.937474,282
SHAPE01901,45.8687,10.937387,283
SHAPE01901,45.868702,10.937295,284
SHAPE01901,45.868668,10.937201,285
SHAPE01901,45.868595,10.937158,286
SHAPE01901,45.868504,10.937128,287
SHAPE01901,45.868374,10.937117,288
SHAPE01901,45.867954,10.9371,289
SHAPE01901,45.867817,10.9371,290
SHAPE01901,45.867714,10.937124,291
SHAPE01901,45.867542,10.937201,292
SHAPE01901,45.867374,10.93733,293
SHAPE01901,45.86718,10.937415,294
SHAPE01901,45.86706,10.937417,295
SHAPE01901,45.86698,10.937393,296
SHAPE01901,45.866882,10.937344,297
SHAPE01901,45.866867,10.937415,298
SHAPE01901,45.86686,10.937468,299
SHAPE01901,45.86686,10.937518,300
SHAPE01901,45.86693,10.9377,301
SHAPE01901,45.866943,10.937838,302
SHAPE01901,45.866936,10.937948,303
SHAPE01901,45.866913,10.938033,304
SHAPE01901,45.86684,10.938115,305
SHAPE01901,45.866802,10.938151,306
SHAPE01901,45.866684,10.938266,307
SHAPE01901,45.86656,10.938434,308
SHAPE01901,45.86654,10.938474,309
SHAPE01901,45.866528,10.938543,310
SHAPE01901,45.866516,10.938778,311
SHAPE01901,45.866463,10.938985,312
SHAPE01901,45.86639,10.939174,313
SHAPE01901,45.86626,10.939391,314
SHAPE01901,45.866154,10.939527,315
SHAPE01901,45.866085,10.93947,316
SHAPE01901,45.866035,10.939399,317
SHAPE01901,45.86597,10.939278,318
SHAPE01901,45.865875,10.939156,319
SHAPE01901,45.86579,10.939084,320
SHAPE01901,45.865738,10.939084,321
SHAPE01901,45.86566,10.939104,322
SHAPE01901,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE01901,45.8655,10.939159,324
SHAPE01901,45.865463,10.939106,325
SHAPE01901,45.865402,10.939022,326
SHAPE01901,45.865345,10.93898,327
SHAPE01901,45.865242,10.938925,328
SHAPE01901,45.865086,10.938918,329
SHAPE01901,45.86479,10.938769,330
SHAPE01901,45.864655,10.938734,331
SHAPE01901,45.864555,10.938752,332
SHAPE01901,45.864487,10.938822,333
SHAPE01901,45.864403,10.938944,334
SHAPE01901,45.864285,10.939153,335
SHAPE01901,45.86418,10.939236,336
SHAPE01901,45.864113,10.939243,337
SHAPE01901,45.863976,10.939195,338
SHAPE01901,45.863537,10.939129,339
SHAPE01901,45.86343,10.939089,340
SHAPE01901,45.863346,10.939017,341
SHAPE01901,45.863052,10.938738,342
SHAPE01901,45.863087,10.938716,343
SHAPE01901,45.863075,10.938619,344
SHAPE01901,45.862953,10.938354,345
SHAPE01901,45.862923,10.938232,346
SHAPE01901,45.86292,10.93819,347
SHAPE01901,45.86295,10.938172,348
SHAPE01901,45.862988,10.938179,349
SHAPE01901,45.863056,10.938232,350
SHAPE01901,45.863235,10.938348,351
SHAPE01901,45.863483,10.938423,352
SHAPE01901,45.863518,10.938408,353
SHAPE01901,45.863533,10.938314,354
SHAPE01901,45.86344,10.938295,355
SHAPE01901,45.86329,10.938239,356
SHAPE01901,45.862823,10.937914,357
SHAPE01901,45.862625,10.93774,358
SHAPE01901,45.86244,10.937606,359
SHAPE01901,45.86227,10.937571,360
SHAPE01901,45.86216,10.937577,361
SHAPE01901,45.86203,10.937646,362
SHAPE01901,45.86181,10.937861,363
SHAPE01901,45.86159,10.938121,364
SHAPE01901,45.861347,10.938627,365
SHAPE01901,45.861286,10.938773,366
SHAPE01901,45.861183,10.938861,367
SHAPE01901,45.860966,10.939064,368
SHAPE01901,45.860332,10.939128,369
SHAPE01901,45.86013,10.93921,370
SHAPE01901,45.86,10.939297,371
SHAPE01901,45.859867,10.939391,372
SHAPE01901,45.859756,10.939402,373
SHAPE01901,45.859695,10.93936,374
SHAPE01901,45.859665,10.939294,375
SHAPE01901,45.85973,10.939162,376
SHAPE01901,45.859917,10.938965,377
SHAPE01901,45.860004,10.938825,378
SHAPE01901,45.860207,10.938346,379
SHAPE01901,45.860283,10.938196,380
SHAPE01901,45.8604,10.938073,381
SHAPE01901,45.860443,10.938032,382
SHAPE01901,45.860588,10.937934,383
SHAPE01901,45.860645,10.937898,384
SHAPE01901,45.861134,10.93759,385
SHAPE01901,45.8612,10.937508,386
SHAPE01901,45.86121,10.937363,387
SHAPE01901,45.86115,10.9373,388
SHAPE01901,45.86074,10.937372,389
SHAPE01901,45.860714,10.93737,390
SHAPE01901,45.860714,10.93737,391
SHAPE01901,45.860653,10.937365,392
SHAPE01901,45.860535,10.937293,393
SHAPE01901,45.860447,10.937187,394
SHAPE01901,45.860397,10.937044,395
SHAPE01901,45.860348,10.936584,396
SHAPE01901,45.86031,10.936376,397
SHAPE01901,45.86021,10.936192,398
SHAPE01901,45.86012,10.936101,399
SHAPE01901,45.859997,10.936067,400
SHAPE01901,45.8598,10.936145,401
SHAPE01901,45.85966,10.936319,402
SHAPE01901,45.859543,10.936528,403
SHAPE01901,45.8595,10.936636,404
SHAPE01901,45.859356,10.937023,405
SHAPE01901,45.859245,10.937312,406
SHAPE01901,45.85914,10.937528,407
SHAPE01901,45.859005,10.937684,408
SHAPE01901,45.858814,10.937708,409
SHAPE01901,45.85853,10.937656,410
SHAPE01901,45.858368,10.937715,411
SHAPE01901,45.85825,10.937845,412
SHAPE01901,45.858128,10.938126,413
SHAPE01901,45.858086,10.93834,414
SHAPE01901,45.857975,10.9389,415
SHAPE01901,45.85795,10.939002,416
SHAPE01901,45.857933,10.939123,417
SHAPE01901,45.857937,10.939374,418
SHAPE01901,45.85796,10.939878,419
SHAPE01901,45.857964,10.940355,420
SHAPE01901,45.857937,10.940554,421
SHAPE01901,45.857883,10.940717,422
SHAPE01901,45.85783,10.940846,423
SHAPE01901,45.857735,10.94099,424
SHAPE01901,45.857384,10.941506,425
SHAPE01901,45.857037,10.942011,426
SHAPE01901,45.85694,10.942196,427
SHAPE01901,45.856846,10.942468,428
SHAPE01901,45.856766,10.942723,429
SHAPE01901,45.856678,10.942981,430
SHAPE01901,45.856663,10.943013,431
SHAPE01901,45.85665,10.943034,432
SHAPE01901,45.856636,10.943057,433
SHAPE01901,45.85662,10.943071,434
SHAPE01901,45.856606,10.943082,435
SHAPE01901,45.856586,10.943085,436
SHAPE01901,45.856567,10.943076,437
SHAPE01901,45.856552,10.943069,438
SHAPE01901,45.85653,10.94305,439
SHAPE01901,45.856518,10.943033,440
SHAPE01901,45.85651,10.943016,441
SHAPE01901,45.856506,10.942994,442
SHAPE01901,45.856506,10.942955,443
SHAPE01901,45.856506,10.942878,444
SHAPE01901,45.85653,10.942719,445
SHAPE01901,45.856647,10.942079,446
SHAPE01901,45.85677,10.941518,447
SHAPE01901,45.85679,10.941435,448
SHAPE01901,45.85682,10.941335,449
SHAPE01901,45.856884,10.941193,450
SHAPE01901,45.857075,10.940899,451
SHAPE01901,45.857254,10.94061,452
SHAPE01901,45.857304,10.940496,453
SHAPE01901,45.857334,10.940375,454
SHAPE01901,45.857338,10.940188,455
SHAPE01901,45.857277,10.939038,456
SHAPE01901,45.85727,10.938903,457
SHAPE01901,45.857258,10.938768,458
SHAPE01901,45.857174,10.938249,459
SHAPE01901,45.857143,10.937999,460
SHAPE01901,45.857132,10.93779,461
SHAPE01901,45.857136,10.93748,462
SHAPE01901,45.85714,10.937219,463
SHAPE01901,45.857132,10.936926,464
SHAPE01901,45.857147,10.935777,465
SHAPE01901,45.857155,10.935678,466
SHAPE01901,45.857174,10.935588,467
SHAPE01901,45.85718,10.935545,468
SHAPE01901,45.85726,10.935173,469
SHAPE01901,45.857273,10.935078,470
SHAPE01901,45.857277,10.935005,471
SHAPE01901,45.857285,10.934886,472
SHAPE01901,45.85729,10.934479,473
SHAPE01901,45.85729,10.934351,474
SHAPE01901,45.857292,10.933963,475
SHAPE01901,45.857285,10.933818,476
SHAPE01901,45.85727,10.933707,477
SHAPE01901,45.857243,10.933578,478
SHAPE01901,45.857105,10.93309,479
SHAPE01901,45.85694,10.932482,480
SHAPE01901,45.85684,10.932112,481
SHAPE01901,45.8568,10.931941,482
SHAPE01901,45.85679,10.931857,483
SHAPE01901,45.856773,10.931766,484
SHAPE01901,45.856773,10.931494,485
SHAPE01901,45.856777,10.931446,486
SHAPE01901,45.856785,10.931384,487
SHAPE01901,45.856792,10.931323,488
SHAPE01901,45.856796,10.931294,489
SHAPE01901,45.85682,10.931188,490
SHAPE01901,45.856846,10.931059,491
SHAPE01901,45.85688,10.930914,492
SHAPE01901,45.856884,10.930873,493
SHAPE01901,45.85688,10.930831,494
SHAPE01901,45.85686,10.930775,495
SHAPE01901,45.85685,10.930748,496
SHAPE01901,45.856834,10.930733,497
SHAPE01901,45.856815,10.930726,498
SHAPE01901,45.856796,10.930723,499
SHAPE01901,45.856773,10.930724,500
SHAPE01901,45.856754,10.930731,501
SHAPE01901,45.85674,10.930741,502
SHAPE01901,45.856728,10.930757,503
SHAPE01901,45.856705,10.930793,504
SHAPE01901,45.85669,10.930833,505
SHAPE01901,45.85647,10.931968,506
SHAPE01901,45.85644,10.932071,507
SHAPE01901,45.856396,10.932167,508
SHAPE01901,45.856358,10.932219,509
SHAPE01901,45.856327,10.932252,510
SHAPE01901,45.85629,10.932287,511
SHAPE01901,45.856262,10.93231,512
SHAPE01901,45.856236,10.932326,513
SHAPE01901,45.856197,10.932337,514
SHAPE01901,45.85616,10.932343,515
SHAPE01901,45.856102,10.932349,516
SHAPE01901,45.856064,10.932347,517
SHAPE01901,45.856026,10.932335,518
SHAPE01901,45.855785,10.932227,519
SHAPE01901,45.855747,10.932211,520
SHAPE01901,45.855747,10.932211,521
SHAPE01901,45.855614,10.932152,522
SHAPE01901,45.855488,10.932054,523
SHAPE01901,45.85539,10.931973,524
SHAPE01901,45.855335,10.931891,525
SHAPE01901,45.855324,10.931822,526
SHAPE01901,45.8553,10.931759,527
SHAPE01901,45.855267,10.931706,528
SHAPE01901,45.855217,10.931663,529
SHAPE01901,45.85516,10.93164,530
SHAPE01901,45.855103,10.931642,531
SHAPE01901,45.85505,10.931665,532
SHAPE01901,45.855003,10.93171,533
SHAPE01901,45.854965,10.931771,534
SHAPE01901,45.854942,10.931845,535
SHAPE01901,45.854935,10.931924,536
SHAPE01901,45.854942,10.932004,537
SHAPE01901,45.85497,10.932085,538
SHAPE01901,45.855003,10.932232,539
SHAPE01901,45.855,10.932419,540
SHAPE01901,45.854965,10.932694,541
SHAPE01901,45.854893,10.932967,542
SHAPE01901,45.85484,10.933211,543
SHAPE01901,45.854652,10.934036,544
SHAPE01901,45.85463,10.93414,545
SHAPE01901,45.854546,10.934518,546
SHAPE01901,45.854538,10.934559,547
SHAPE01901,45.854446,10.934974,548
SHAPE01901,45.854267,10.935736,549
SHAPE01901,45.85418,10.936179,550
SHAPE01901,45.854153,10.93635,551
SHAPE01901,45.854145,10.936511,552
SHAPE01901,45.854164,10.936876,553
SHAPE01901,45.85421,10.937227,554
SHAPE01901,45.85422,10.937328,555
SHAPE01901,45.85424,10.937426,556
SHAPE01901,45.854485,10.93822,557
SHAPE01901,45.854767,10.939178,558
SHAPE01901,45.8553,10.941089,559
SHAPE01901,45.85539,10.941403,560
SHAPE01901,45.855453,10.941666,561
SHAPE01901,45.85548,10.941798,562
SHAPE01901,45.8555,10.941931,563
SHAPE01901,45.85551,10.942085,564
SHAPE01901,45.85551,10.942232,565
SHAPE01901,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE01901,45.855503,10.94252,567
SHAPE01901,45.855484,10.942694,568
SHAPE01901,45.85505,10.946228,569
SHAPE01901,45.855038,10.946356,570
SHAPE01901,45.854958,10.946964,571
SHAPE01901,45.854958,10.946964,572
SHAPE01901,45.854675,10.949173,573
SHAPE01901,45.85467,10.94897,574
SHAPE01901,45.85467,10.94897,575
SHAPE01901,45.854675,10.949173,576
SHAPE01901,45.854443,10.951062,577
SHAPE01901,45.85431,10.952085,578
SHAPE01901,45.854282,10.952456,579
SHAPE01901,45.85428,10.952622,580
SHAPE01901,45.854282,10.952789,581
SHAPE01901,45.854286,10.95293,582
SHAPE01901,45.8543,10.953075,583
SHAPE01901,45.854507,10.954373,584
SHAPE01901,45.854572,10.95482,585
SHAPE01901,45.854633,10.955343,586
SHAPE01901,45.854633,10.955513,587
SHAPE01901,45.854626,10.955687,588
SHAPE01901,45.854618,10.955782,589
SHAPE01901,45.854607,10.95586,590
SHAPE01901,45.854576,10.956051,591
SHAPE01901,45.85454,10.956204,592
SHAPE01901,45.854504,10.956373,593
SHAPE01901,45.85446,10.956531,594
SHAPE01901,45.8544,10.956767,595
SHAPE01901,45.85432,10.95704,596
SHAPE01901,45.85416,10.957468,597
SHAPE01901,45.854065,10.957679,598
SHAPE01901,45.85396,10.957887,599
SHAPE01901,45.853836,10.958094,600
SHAPE01901,45.85373,10.958249,601
SHAPE01901,45.85379,10.958445,602
SHAPE01901,45.85383,10.958668,603
SHAPE01901,45.85384,10.958792,604
SHAPE01901,45.85384,10.958915,605
SHAPE01901,45.85383,10.959575,606
SHAPE01901,45.853867,10.961433,607
SHAPE01901,45.85384,10.961973,608
SHAPE01901,45.85366,10.963554,609
SHAPE01901,45.853596,10.964272,610
SHAPE01901,45.85362,10.964933,611
SHAPE01901,45.85363,10.965144,612
SHAPE01901,45.853683,10.966064,613
SHAPE01901,45.85372,10.966764,614
SHAPE01901,45.853695,10.967096,615
SHAPE01901,45.853657,10.967273,616
SHAPE01901,45.853615,10.967465,617
SHAPE01901,45.853497,10.967813,618
SHAPE01901,45.85339,10.968103,619
SHAPE01901,45.853157,10.968176,620
SHAPE01901,45.853107,10.968184,621
SHAPE01901,45.853107,10.968184,622
SHAPE01901,45.853085,10.968189,623
SHAPE01901,45.852512,10.968216,624
SHAPE01901,45.852474,10.968213,625
SHAPE01901,45.852478,10.969936,626
SHAPE01901,45.852474,10.970097,627
SHAPE01901,45.85245,10.970508,628
SHAPE01901,45.852436,10.970543,629
SHAPE01901,45.852352,10.970753,630
SHAPE01901,45.85207,10.971484,631
SHAPE01901,45.852062,10.971505,632
SHAPE01901,45.85167,10.972445,633
SHAPE01901,45.851597,10.972616,634
SHAPE01901,45.851597,10.972616,635
SHAPE01901,45.851376,10.973235,636
SHAPE01901,45.851276,10.973703,637
SHAPE01901,45.85118,10.974031,638
SHAPE01901,45.85116,10.974087,639
SHAPE01901,45.851116,10.974151,640
SHAPE01901,45.851086,10.974163,641
SHAPE01901,45.851063,10.974189,642
SHAPE01901,45.851048,10.974224,643
SHAPE01901,45.85104,10.974266,644
SHAPE01901,45.85104,10.974309,645
SHAPE01901,45.85105,10.974346,646
SHAPE01901,45.85107,10.974377,647
SHAPE01901,45.851086,10.974426,648
SHAPE01901,45.851093,10.974469,649
SHAPE01901,45.851097,10.97451,650
SHAPE01901,45.851093,10.974582,651
SHAPE01901,45.851086,10.974838,652
SHAPE01901,45.851006,10.975455,653
SHAPE01901,45.85091,10.976217,654
SHAPE01901,45.850845,10.976643,655
SHAPE01901,45.850826,10.976856,656
SHAPE01901,45.850826,10.976871,657
SHAPE01901,45.850822,10.977093,658
SHAPE01901,45.850838,10.977284,659
SHAPE01901,45.850872,10.977503,660
SHAPE01901,45.850903,10.977644,661
SHAPE01901,45.850933,10.977731,662
SHAPE01901,45.850967,10.97781,663
SHAPE01901,45.851025,10.977909,664
SHAPE01901,45.851044,10.977944,665
SHAPE01901,45.85113,10.978104,666
SHAPE01901,45.851215,10.97825,667
SHAPE01901,45.85133,10.978433,668
SHAPE01901,45.851364,10.97849,669
SHAPE01901,45.85144,10.978605,670
SHAPE01901,45.851513,10.97875,671
SHAPE01901,45.851578,10.978865,672
SHAPE01901,45.851612,10.978929,673
SHAPE01901,45.851635,10.97897,674
SHAPE01901,45.851635,10.97897,675
SHAPE01901,45.851696,10.979068,676
SHAPE01901,45.85172,10.979114,677
SHAPE01901,45.851776,10.979195,678
SHAPE01901,45.851795,10.979223,679
SHAPE01901,45.851864,10.979337,680
SHAPE01901,45.851917,10.979406,681
SHAPE01901,45.851948,10.979476,682
SHAPE01901,45.85201,10.979603,683
SHAPE01901,45.852036,10.979679,684
SHAPE01901,45.85205,10.979734,685
SHAPE01901,45.852062,10.979792,686
SHAPE01901,45.852066,10.979856,687
SHAPE01901,45.852066,10.979866,688
SHAPE01901,45.852062,10.979946,689
SHAPE01901,45.85205,10.980021,690
SHAPE01901,45.85204,10.980106,691
SHAPE01901,45.852028,10.980205,692
SHAPE01901,45.85202,10.980236,693
SHAPE01901,45.852013,10.980344,694
SHAPE01901,45.851982,10.980468,695
SHAPE01901,45.851654,10.980831,696
SHAPE01901,45.85143,10.981047,697
SHAPE01901,45.851376,10.981215,698
SHAPE01901,45.851395,10.981349,699
SHAPE01901,45.851597,10.981974,700
SHAPE01901,45.85188,10.982697,701
SHAPE01901,45.851944,10.982849,702
SHAPE01901,45.852177,10.98341,703
SHAPE01901,45.85227,10.983667,704
SHAPE01901,45.852367,10.983942,705
SHAPE01901,45.852436,10.984185,706
SHAPE01901,45.85252,10.984473,707
SHAPE01901,45.852585,10.984694,708
SHAPE01905,46.331345,11.04079,1
SHAPE01905,46.331326,11.040822,2
SHAPE01905,46.331337,11.041216,3
SHAPE01905,46.331406,11.041602,4
SHAPE01905,46.33144,11.041691,5
SHAPE01905,46.331642,11.041762,6
SHAPE01905,46.331814,11.041797,7
SHAPE01905,46.331963,11.04183,8
SHAPE01905,46.332096,11.041918,9
SHAPE01905,46.332237,11.042155,10
SHAPE01905,46.332466,11.042314,11
SHAPE01905,46.33287,11.042343,12
SHAPE01905,46.333427,11.042424,13
SHAPE01905,46.33374,11.04243,14
SHAPE01905,46.333908,11.042537,15
SHAPE01905,46.333973,11.042623,16
SHAPE01905,46.333996,11.042707,17
SHAPE01905,46.33403,11.042829,18
SHAPE01905,46.334038,11.043275,19
SHAPE01905,46.33402,11.043575,20
SHAPE01905,46.33402,11.044519,21
SHAPE01905,46.334053,11.044575,22
SHAPE01905,46.33415,11.044595,23
SHAPE01905,46.334553,11.044592,24
SHAPE01905,46.335052,11.044752,25
SHAPE01905,46.33525,11.044752,26
SHAPE01905,46.33532,11.044747,27
SHAPE01905,46.335354,11.044729,28
SHAPE01905,46.335354,11.044729,29
SHAPE01905,46.3355,11.044658,30
SHAPE01905,46.335674,11.044519,31
SHAPE01905,46.33592,11.044369,32
SHAPE01905,46.336834,11.044199,33
SHAPE01905,46.337234,11.044135,34
SHAPE01905,46.337585,11.044082,35
SHAPE01905,46.33797,11.044053,36
SHAPE01905,46.338276,11.044057,37
SHAPE01905,46.339035,11.044245,38
SHAPE01905,46.339153,11.044243,39
SHAPE01905,46.339672,11.044237,40
SHAPE01905,46.339916,11.044256,41
SHAPE01905,46.340057,11.044363,42
SHAPE01905,46.340137,11.044537,43
SHAPE01905,46.34022,11.044873,44
SHAPE01905,46.34038,11.045156,45
SHAPE01905,46.340477,11.045249,46
SHAPE01905,46.340626,11.045361,47
SHAPE01905,46.340797,11.045455,48
SHAPE01905,46.34108,11.045536,49
SHAPE01905,46.34108,11.045536,50
SHAPE01905,46.34112,11.045547,51
SHAPE01905,46.34128,11.045555,52
SHAPE01905,46.341347,11.045547,53
SHAPE01905,46.34148,11.045532,54
SHAPE01905,46.341637,11.045528,55
SHAPE01905,46.341793,11.045524,56
SHAPE01905,46.342003,11.045549,57
SHAPE01905,46.342457,11.045674,58
SHAPE01905,46.342514,11.045706,59
SHAPE01905,46.34253,11.045788,60
SHAPE01905,46.34252,11.046317,61
SHAPE01905,46.34251,11.046559,62
SHAPE01905,46.342556,11.046678,63
SHAPE01905,46.342705,11.046753,64
SHAPE01905,46.342705,11.046753,65
SHAPE01905,46.34287,11.046834,66
SHAPE01905,46.343075,11.046967,67
SHAPE01905,46.343246,11.047116,68
SHAPE01905,46.34329,11.047149,69
SHAPE01905,46.34345,11.047283,70
SHAPE01905,46.3438,11.047626,71
SHAPE01905,46.34387,11.047695,72
SHAPE01905,46.34403,11.047815,73
SHAPE01905,46.344173,11.04792,74
SHAPE01905,46.344345,11.048059,75
SHAPE01905,46.34455,11.0482,76
SHAPE01905,46.344704,11.048294,77
SHAPE01905,46.344906,11.048388,78
SHAPE01905,46.345005,11.048411,79
SHAPE01905,46.345078,11.048429,80
SHAPE01905,46.34525,11.048462,81
SHAPE01905,46.345356,11.048525,82
SHAPE01905,46.345356,11.048525,83
SHAPE01905,46.345463,11.048588,84
SHAPE01905,46.34572,11.048748,85
SHAPE01905,46.345905,11.04886,86
SHAPE01905,46.346363,11.049145,87
SHAPE01905,46.346558,11.049279,88
SHAPE01905,46.347237,11.04966,89
SHAPE01905,46.34791,11.050155,90
SHAPE01905,46.34819,11.050377,91
SHAPE01905,46.348637,11.050785,92
SHAPE01905,46.34876,11.05094,93
SHAPE01905,46.348946,11.051103,94
SHAPE01905,46.34919,11.051275,95
SHAPE01905,46.34936,11.051396,96
SHAPE01905,46.34963,11.051578,97
SHAPE01905,46.350033,11.051752,98
SHAPE01905,46.350033,11.051752,99
SHAPE01905,46.35012,11.05179,100
SHAPE01905,46.350296,11.051786,101
SHAPE01905,46.350376,11.051763,102
SHAPE01905,46.350456,11.051724,103
SHAPE01905,46.35043,11.05151,104
SHAPE01905,46.350437,11.051384,105
SHAPE01905,46.350494,11.051194,106
SHAPE01905,46.350742,11.050714,107
SHAPE01905,46.350964,11.0503,108
SHAPE01905,46.3512,11.049855,109
SHAPE01905,46.351418,11.04945,110
SHAPE01905,46.351677,11.048934,111
SHAPE01905,46.351917,11.048433,112
SHAPE01905,46.35206,11.048073,113
SHAPE01905,46.352108,11.047935,114
SHAPE01905,46.35222,11.047614,115
SHAPE01905,46.352333,11.047247,116
SHAPE01905,46.352413,11.046979,117
SHAPE01905,46.352448,11.046866,118
SHAPE01905,46.35251,11.046666,119
SHAPE01905,46.35251,11.046666,120
SHAPE01905,46.352512,11.046649,121
SHAPE01905,46.35256,11.046505,122
SHAPE01905,46.35271,11.046005,123
SHAPE01905,46.353058,11.044856,124
SHAPE01905,46.353127,11.044632,125
SHAPE01905,46.35328,11.044127,126
SHAPE01905,46.35345,11.043564,127
SHAPE01905,46.353504,11.043386,128
SHAPE01905,46.353546,11.043244,129
SHAPE01905,46.35365,11.042897,130
SHAPE01905,46.35379,11.042443,131
SHAPE01905,46.35391,11.042122,132
SHAPE01905,46.354027,11.041808,133
SHAPE01905,46.354053,11.04174,134
SHAPE01905,46.3541,11.041616,135
SHAPE01905,46.354286,11.041175,136
SHAPE01905,46.35457,11.040537,137
SHAPE01905,46.354675,11.040322,138
SHAPE01905,46.35485,11.040044,139
SHAPE01905,46.3559,11.038679,140
SHAPE01905,46.356194,11.038299,141
SHAPE01905,46.356308,11.038119,142
SHAPE01905,46.356308,11.038119,143
SHAPE01905,46.356358,11.038044,144
SHAPE01905,46.356556,11.037734,145
SHAPE01905,46.356663,11.037602,146
SHAPE01905,46.356754,11.03751,147
SHAPE01905,46.356926,11.03739,148
SHAPE01905,46.35707,11.037329,149
SHAPE01905,46.35729,11.037276,150
SHAPE01905,46.357826,11.037268,151
SHAPE01905,46.358513,11.037267,152
SHAPE01905,46.35863,11.037291,153
SHAPE01905,46.3589,11.037354,154
SHAPE01905,46.3591,11.037422,155
SHAPE01905,46.35993,11.037659,156
SHAPE01905,46.36027,11.03775,157
SHAPE01905,46.360485,11.037769,158
SHAPE01905,46.3607,11.037765,159
SHAPE01905,46.36088,11.037739,160
SHAPE01905,46.361042,11.037694,161
SHAPE01905,46.361206,11.037634,162
SHAPE01905,46.361397,11.037543,163
SHAPE01905,46.361588,11.037425,164
SHAPE01905,46.361717,11.037329,165
SHAPE01905,46.361717,11.037329,166
SHAPE01905,46.361732,11.037316,167
SHAPE01905,46.361874,11.037192,168
SHAPE01905,46.361923,11.037139,169
SHAPE01905,46.362057,11.036987,170
SHAPE01905,46.362194,11.036809,171
SHAPE01905,46.36239,11.036469,172
SHAPE01905,46.362488,11.036299,173
SHAPE01905,46.362568,11.036195,174
SHAPE01905,46.362663,11.036111,175
SHAPE01905,46.36277,11.036044,176
SHAPE01905,46.362877,11.036006,177
SHAPE01905,46.363007,11.035991,178
SHAPE01905,46.363144,11.035979,179
SHAPE01905,46.36344,11.035956,180
SHAPE01905,46.3637,11.035931,181
SHAPE01905,46.36384,11.035913,182
SHAPE01905,46.364063,11.03584,183
SHAPE01905,46.36429,11.035693,184
SHAPE01905,46.364353,11.035651,185
SHAPE01905,46.36454,11.035614,186
SHAPE01905,46.364647,11.035624,187
SHAPE01905,46.364677,11.035645,188
SHAPE01905,46.364716,11.035651,189
SHAPE01905,46.36474,11.035645,190
SHAPE01905,46.3648,11.035734,191
SHAPE01905,46.36484,11.03577,192
SHAPE01905,46.3649,11.03582,193
SHAPE01905,46.36498,11.035847,194
SHAPE01905,46.36508,11.035851,195
SHAPE01905,46.36527,11.035901,196
SHAPE01905,46.36541,11.035918,197
SHAPE01905,46.365532,11.035917,198
SHAPE01905,46.365562,11.035912,199
SHAPE01905,46.365585,11.035906,200
SHAPE01905,46.36564,11.035888,201
SHAPE01905,46.365738,11.035822,202
SHAPE01905,46.365845,11.035777,203
SHAPE01905,46.366,11.035742,204
SHAPE01905,46.36623,11.035697,205
SHAPE01905,46.366413,11.035667,206
SHAPE01905,46.36647,11.035663,207
SHAPE01905,46.36685,11.035629,208
SHAPE01905,46.36704,11.035555,209
SHAPE01905,46.367214,11.03547,210
SHAPE01905,46.36725,11.035454,211
SHAPE01905,46.367695,11.035247,212
SHAPE01905,46.367958,11.035124,213
SHAPE01905,46.368137,11.035048,214
SHAPE01905,46.368282,11.034975,215
SHAPE01905,46.368324,11.034947,216
SHAPE01905,46.368584,11.034747,217
SHAPE01905,46.368584,11.034747,218
SHAPE01905,46.368324,11.034947,219
SHAPE01905,46.368282,11.034975,220
SHAPE01905,46.368137,11.035048,221
SHAPE01905,46.367958,11.035124,222
SHAPE01905,46.367695,11.035247,223
SHAPE01905,46.36725,11.035454,224
SHAPE01905,46.367214,11.03547,225
SHAPE01905,46.36704,11.035555,226
SHAPE01905,46.36685,11.035629,227
SHAPE01905,46.36647,11.035663,228
SHAPE01905,46.366413,11.035667,229
SHAPE01905,46.36623,11.035697,230
SHAPE01905,46.366,11.035742,231
SHAPE01905,46.365845,11.035777,232
SHAPE01905,46.365738,11.035822,233
SHAPE01905,46.36564,11.035888,234
SHAPE01905,46.365585,11.035906,235
SHAPE01905,46.365562,11.035912,236
SHAPE01905,46.365532,11.035917,237
SHAPE01905,46.365524,11.036015,238
SHAPE01905,46.3655,11.036106,239
SHAPE01905,46.365387,11.036251,240
SHAPE01905,46.3653,11.036347,241
SHAPE01905,46.365177,11.036447,242
SHAPE01905,46.364986,11.036502,243
SHAPE01905,46.364944,11.036506,244
SHAPE01905,46.364704,11.036528,245
SHAPE01905,46.364677,11.03653,246
SHAPE01905,46.364685,11.036412,247
SHAPE01905,46.364685,11.036412,248
SHAPE01905,46.364677,11.03653,249
SHAPE01905,46.364662,11.036815,250
SHAPE01905,46.364605,11.038538,251
SHAPE01905,46.364594,11.038619,252
SHAPE01905,46.36459,11.038632,253
SHAPE01905,46.364586,11.038651,254
SHAPE01912,46.120636,11.265385,1
SHAPE01912,46.12056,11.265294,2
SHAPE01912,46.12049,11.265216,3
SHAPE01912,46.12047,11.265197,4
SHAPE01912,46.120377,11.265127,5
SHAPE01912,46.120255,11.265076,6
SHAPE01912,46.120102,11.265003,7
SHAPE01912,46.11998,11.264886,8
SHAPE01912,46.119545,11.264588,9
SHAPE01912,46.119473,11.26454,10
SHAPE01912,46.11922,11.264373,11
SHAPE01912,46.119133,11.264336,12
SHAPE01912,46.118935,11.264252,13
SHAPE01912,46.118717,11.263783,14
SHAPE01912,46.11839,11.26306,15
SHAPE01912,46.118298,11.262947,16
SHAPE01912,46.11829,11.262855,17
SHAPE01912,46.11833,11.26277,18
SHAPE01912,46.11837,11.262761,19
SHAPE01912,46.11841,11.262771,20
SHAPE01912,46.118477,11.262815,21
SHAPE01912,46.118538,11.26288,22
SHAPE01912,46.11858,11.262871,23
SHAPE01912,46.118603,11.262802,24
SHAPE01912,46.118587,11.26273,25
SHAPE01912,46.118496,11.262625,26
SHAPE01912,46.118435,11.262547,27
SHAPE01912,46.118446,11.262488,28
SHAPE01912,46.11851,11.262455,29
SHAPE01912,46.11862,11.262445,30
SHAPE01912,46.118908,11.262393,31
SHAPE01912,46.11912,11.262372,32
SHAPE01912,46.119198,11.262255,33
SHAPE01912,46.119205,11.26215,34
SHAPE01912,46.119213,11.261693,35
SHAPE01912,46.1192,11.261464,36
SHAPE01912,46.11917,11.261268,37
SHAPE01912,46.119076,11.261096,38
SHAPE01912,46.11889,11.260897,39
SHAPE01912,46.119102,11.260778,40
SHAPE01912,46.119102,11.260778,41
SHAPE01912,46.119232,11.260709,42
SHAPE01912,46.119396,11.260582,43
SHAPE01912,46.119503,11.260418,44
SHAPE01912,46.11987,11.260721,45
SHAPE01912,46.120285,11.260916,46
SHAPE01912,46.120335,11.260908,47
SHAPE01912,46.120384,11.260793,48
SHAPE01912,46.12051,11.260632,49
SHAPE01912,46.12066,11.260572,50
SHAPE01912,46.120815,11.260608,51
SHAPE01912,46.12102,11.260578,52
SHAPE01912,46.121105,11.260387,53
SHAPE01912,46.121235,11.260337,54
SHAPE01912,46.121452,11.260366,55
SHAPE01912,46.121723,11.260404,56
SHAPE01912,46.121872,11.260331,57
SHAPE01912,46.12193,11.260248,58
SHAPE01912,46.122005,11.26014,59
SHAPE01912,46.122116,11.259934,60
SHAPE01912,46.12222,11.259496,61
SHAPE01912,46.122257,11.259178,62
SHAPE01912,46.12223,11.258812,63
SHAPE01912,46.122078,11.258426,64
SHAPE01912,46.121803,11.258248,65
SHAPE01912,46.12158,11.257923,66
SHAPE01912,46.121635,11.25783,67
SHAPE01912,46.12172,11.257715,68
SHAPE01912,46.121807,11.257638,69
SHAPE01912,46.121937,11.257609,70
SHAPE01912,46.122017,11.257606,71
SHAPE01912,46.122223,11.257657,72
SHAPE01912,46.122322,11.257698,73
SHAPE01912,46.122433,11.257728,74
SHAPE01912,46.1225,11.25773,75
SHAPE01912,46.122604,11.257663,76
SHAPE01912,46.12266,11.257626,77
SHAPE01912,46.1227,11.257598,78
SHAPE01912,46.122784,11.257564,79
SHAPE01912,46.122894,11.257548,80
SHAPE01912,46.122936,11.257542,81
SHAPE01912,46.12333,11.257503,82
SHAPE01912,46.12348,11.257445,83
SHAPE01912,46.123524,11.257413,84
SHAPE01912,46.123623,11.257299,85
SHAPE01912,46.123726,11.257189,86
SHAPE01912,46.1238,11.257106,87
SHAPE01912,46.123928,11.256962,88
SHAPE01912,46.12402,11.256858,89
SHAPE01912,46.124046,11.25682,90
SHAPE01912,46.1241,11.256734,91
SHAPE01912,46.124153,11.256639,92
SHAPE01912,46.12416,11.256572,93
SHAPE01912,46.12417,11.256469,94
SHAPE01912,46.12418,11.256446,95
SHAPE01912,46.12444,11.255914,96
SHAPE01912,46.12456,11.255668,97
SHAPE01912,46.12476,11.255281,98
SHAPE01912,46.12493,11.254946,99
SHAPE01912,46.124992,11.254822,100
SHAPE01912,46.125076,11.254642,101
SHAPE01912,46.12529,11.254187,102
SHAPE01912,46.125343,11.254031,103
SHAPE01912,46.12538,11.253835,104
SHAPE01912,46.125412,11.253685,105
SHAPE01912,46.125416,11.253505,106
SHAPE01912,46.125397,11.253327,107
SHAPE01912,46.125336,11.252979,108
SHAPE01912,46.12532,11.252882,109
SHAPE01912,46.12531,11.25282,110
SHAPE01912,46.1253,11.25278,111
SHAPE01912,46.1253,11.25278,112
SHAPE01912,46.125267,11.252632,113
SHAPE01912,46.125202,11.252327,114
SHAPE01912,46.1252,11.252299,115
SHAPE01912,46.125156,11.251943,116
SHAPE01912,46.12515,11.251888,117
SHAPE01912,46.12523,11.251518,118
SHAPE01912,46.125732,11.250538,119
SHAPE01912,46.12587,11.250266,120
SHAPE01912,46.125877,11.250253,121
SHAPE01912,46.126026,11.249942,122
SHAPE01912,46.126045,11.249732,123
SHAPE01912,46.126045,11.249651,124
SHAPE01912,46.12606,11.249335,125
SHAPE01912,46.12607,11.249171,126
SHAPE01912,46.126087,11.248781,127
SHAPE01912,46.12609,11.248569,128
SHAPE01912,46.126095,11.24849,129
SHAPE01912,46.126106,11.248334,130
SHAPE01912,46.12615,11.247694,131
SHAPE01912,46.126156,11.247501,132
SHAPE01912,46.126186,11.247196,133
SHAPE01912,46.126236,11.247042,134
SHAPE01912,46.12631,11.246944,135
SHAPE01912,46.12637,11.246866,136
SHAPE01912,46.126434,11.246817,137
SHAPE01912,46.126534,11.246741,138
SHAPE01912,46.12656,11.246721,139
SHAPE01912,46.126602,11.24668,140
SHAPE01912,46.126728,11.246565,141
SHAPE01912,46.12678,11.246517,142
SHAPE01912,46.12678,11.246517,143
SHAPE01912,46.12714,11.246196,144
SHAPE01912,46.127308,11.246068,145
SHAPE01912,46.127518,11.245964,146
SHAPE01912,46.127758,11.245947,147
SHAPE01912,46.128433,11.245998,148
SHAPE01912,46.128483,11.246006,149
SHAPE01912,46.12889,11.246034,150
SHAPE01912,46.129047,11.246037,151
SHAPE01912,46.13019,11.246102,152
SHAPE01912,46.13054,11.246235,153
SHAPE01912,46.13095,11.246442,154
SHAPE01912,46.13095,11.246442,155
SHAPE01912,46.131115,11.246523,156
SHAPE01912,46.131268,11.246599,157
SHAPE01912,46.131386,11.246588,158
SHAPE01912,46.131435,11.24653,159
SHAPE01912,46.131348,11.246351,160
SHAPE01912,46.130825,11.245469,161
SHAPE01912,46.13054,11.245127,162
SHAPE01912,46.130306,11.244871,163
SHAPE01912,46.1301,11.244662,164
SHAPE01912,46.130013,11.244563,165
SHAPE01912,46.129974,11.244448,166
SHAPE01912,46.129997,11.244302,167
SHAPE01912,46.130062,11.244251,168
SHAPE01912,46.13009,11.244102,169
SHAPE01912,46.130074,11.244045,170
SHAPE01912,46.13004,11.243978,171
SHAPE01912,46.12999,11.243936,172
SHAPE01912,46.129948,11.243936,173
SHAPE01912,46.129906,11.243947,174
SHAPE01915,46.365723,11.074227,1
SHAPE01915,46.365803,11.07432,2
SHAPE01915,46.365993,11.074515,3
SHAPE01915,46.366043,11.074568,4
SHAPE01915,46.366116,11.074647,5
SHAPE01915,46.36637,11.074352,6
SHAPE01915,46.36665,11.073936,7
SHAPE01915,46.36673,11.07382,8
SHAPE01915,46.36683,11.073755,9
SHAPE01915,46.36695,11.073771,10
SHAPE01915,46.367138,11.073848,11
SHAPE01915,46.36734,11.073968,12
SHAPE01915,46.36764,11.074135,13
SHAPE01915,46.367744,11.074215,14
SHAPE01915,46.36792,11.07442,15
SHAPE01915,46.368652,11.075379,16
SHAPE01915,46.368816,11.075526,17
SHAPE01915,46.36899,11.075632,18
SHAPE01915,46.369102,11.075656,19
SHAPE01915,46.369225,11.075607,20
SHAPE01915,46.369377,11.075479,21
SHAPE01915,46.36944,11.075382,22
SHAPE01915,46.369457,11.075285,23
SHAPE01915,46.369442,11.075232,24
SHAPE01915,46.36942,11.075147,25
SHAPE01915,46.369358,11.075012,26
SHAPE01915,46.36926,11.074845,27
SHAPE01915,46.368893,11.0741,28
SHAPE01915,46.36882,11.073874,29
SHAPE01915,46.368816,11.073784,30
SHAPE01915,46.368893,11.07363,31
SHAPE01915,46.36921,11.073334,32
SHAPE01915,46.369225,11.073138,33
SHAPE01915,46.36898,11.072575,34
SHAPE01915,46.36841,11.07179,35
SHAPE01915,46.368187,11.071564,36
SHAPE01915,46.36813,11.071431,37
SHAPE01915,46.368134,11.071295,38
SHAPE01915,46.368176,11.071072,39
SHAPE01915,46.36826,11.07085,40
SHAPE01915,46.36836,11.070643,41
SHAPE01915,46.36852,11.070447,42
SHAPE01915,46.36869,11.070287,43
SHAPE01915,46.36902,11.070141,44
SHAPE01915,46.36934,11.069995,45
SHAPE01915,46.369385,11.069976,46
SHAPE01915,46.369385,11.069976,47
SHAPE01915,46.370274,11.069593,48
SHAPE01915,46.370647,11.069505,49
SHAPE01915,46.371563,11.069559,50
SHAPE01915,46.371773,11.069571,51
SHAPE01915,46.371815,11.069574,52
SHAPE01915,46.372868,11.069647,53
SHAPE01915,46.37291,11.06965,54
SHAPE01915,46.372986,11.069654,55
SHAPE01915,46.3732,11.069667,56
SHAPE01915,46.374474,11.069753,57
SHAPE01915,46.374462,11.069707,58
SHAPE01915,46.37446,11.069686,59
SHAPE01915,46.37446,11.069686,60
SHAPE01915,46.374462,11.069707,61
SHAPE01915,46.374474,11.069753,62
SHAPE01915,46.374737,11.069771,63
SHAPE01915,46.37479,11.070223,64
SHAPE01915,46.374733,11.07064,65
SHAPE01915,46.374683,11.071128,66
SHAPE01915,46.374744,11.071867,67
SHAPE01915,46.37477,11.072182,68
SHAPE01915,46.374767,11.072709,69
SHAPE01915,46.374603,11.073029,70
SHAPE01915,46.374474,11.073297,71
SHAPE01915,46.37446,11.073697,72
SHAPE01915,46.374493,11.074096,73
SHAPE01915,46.37451,11.074235,74
SHAPE01915,46.37458,11.074389,75
SHAPE01915,46.374767,11.074593,76
SHAPE01915,46.37485,11.074753,77
SHAPE01915,46.37502,11.075197,78
SHAPE01915,46.37521,11.075625,79
SHAPE01915,46.375423,11.075975,80
SHAPE01915,46.37553,11.075968,81
SHAPE01915,46.375713,11.075973,82
SHAPE01915,46.37578,11.075983,83
SHAPE01915,46.37578,11.075983,84
SHAPE01915,46.376015,11.07602,85
SHAPE01915,46.376583,11.076082,86
SHAPE01915,46.3767,11.076116,87
SHAPE01915,46.37674,11.076125,88
SHAPE01915,46.376884,11.076237,89
SHAPE01915,46.377003,11.076324,90
SHAPE01915,46.377144,11.076401,91
SHAPE01915,46.377274,11.076402,92
SHAPE01915,46.37762,11.076353,93
SHAPE01915,46.377693,11.076348,94
SHAPE01915,46.37789,11.076337,95
SHAPE01915,46.378246,11.076462,96
SHAPE01915,46.378345,11.076498,97
SHAPE01915,46.37871,11.076628,98
SHAPE01915,46.37884,11.076674,99
SHAPE01915,46.37958,11.076948,100
SHAPE01915,46.379807,11.07704,101
SHAPE01915,46.38019,11.07718,102
SHAPE01915,46.380436,11.077356,103
SHAPE01915,46.380695,11.077562,104
SHAPE01915,46.381516,11.078266,105
SHAPE01915,46.38187,11.078717,106
SHAPE01915,46.38223,11.079164,107
SHAPE01915,46.382465,11.079309,108
SHAPE01915,46.382805,11.07949,109
SHAPE01915,46.383,11.079594,110
SHAPE01915,46.383312,11.079762,111
SHAPE01915,46.38359,11.079909,112
SHAPE01915,46.383682,11.079924,113
SHAPE01915,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE01915,46.383945,11.079892,115
SHAPE01915,46.3843,11.079716,116
SHAPE01915,46.384468,11.079678,117
SHAPE01915,46.38465,11.079738,118
SHAPE01915,46.384777,11.079866,119
SHAPE01915,46.385265,11.080514,120
SHAPE01915,46.385418,11.080523,121
SHAPE01915,46.385567,11.080505,122
SHAPE01915,46.38577,11.080605,123
SHAPE01915,46.385902,11.080733,124
SHAPE01915,46.386917,11.0821,125
SHAPE01915,46.387035,11.082194,126
SHAPE01915,46.387146,11.082229,127
SHAPE01915,46.387733,11.08231,128
SHAPE01915,46.387966,11.082368,129
SHAPE01915,46.389194,11.082915,130
SHAPE01915,46.39006,11.084099,131
SHAPE01915,46.390194,11.084236,132
SHAPE01915,46.3906,11.084228,133
SHAPE01915,46.39076,11.084279,134
SHAPE01915,46.390934,11.084348,135
SHAPE01915,46.391136,11.084519,136
SHAPE01915,46.391293,11.084614,137
SHAPE01915,46.391464,11.084665,138
SHAPE01915,46.39164,11.084665,139
SHAPE01915,46.392284,11.084528,140
SHAPE01915,46.392487,11.084511,141
SHAPE01915,46.392647,11.084579,142
SHAPE01915,46.392982,11.085077,143
SHAPE01915,46.393154,11.085206,144
SHAPE01915,46.393814,11.085524,145
SHAPE01915,46.393925,11.085652,146
SHAPE01915,46.393967,11.08585,147
SHAPE01915,46.393986,11.08603,148
SHAPE01915,46.393925,11.086262,149
SHAPE01915,46.393806,11.086554,150
SHAPE01915,46.393707,11.086966,151
SHAPE01915,46.39359,11.087635,152
SHAPE01915,46.39357,11.087961,153
SHAPE01915,46.393826,11.089386,154
SHAPE01915,46.39388,11.089482,155
SHAPE01915,46.39416,11.089927,156
SHAPE01915,46.394287,11.089978,157
SHAPE01915,46.39437,11.089892,158
SHAPE01915,46.394493,11.089695,159
SHAPE01915,46.39461,11.089446,160
SHAPE01915,46.394726,11.0893,161
SHAPE01915,46.39486,11.089163,162
SHAPE01915,46.394955,11.089,163
SHAPE01915,46.395214,11.088212,164
SHAPE01915,46.39532,11.088006,165
SHAPE01915,46.395424,11.087937,166
SHAPE01915,46.395596,11.08792,167
SHAPE01915,46.395706,11.087827,168
SHAPE01915,46.395874,11.087564,169
SHAPE01915,46.395996,11.087205,170
SHAPE01915,46.39606,11.087129,171
SHAPE01915,46.39622,11.087069,172
SHAPE01915,46.396423,11.087043,173
SHAPE01915,46.396664,11.087195,174
SHAPE01915,46.397114,11.08741,175
SHAPE01915,46.397343,11.087453,176
SHAPE01915,46.397655,11.087516,177
SHAPE01915,46.39799,11.087554,178
SHAPE01915,46.398182,11.087584,179
SHAPE01915,46.398388,11.087672,180
SHAPE01915,46.39857,11.087834,181
SHAPE01915,46.39895,11.088199,182
SHAPE01915,46.399105,11.088367,183
SHAPE01915,46.39931,11.088616,184
SHAPE01915,46.399635,11.089011,185
SHAPE01915,46.39972,11.089054,186
SHAPE01915,46.399773,11.089054,187
SHAPE01915,46.399895,11.088909,188
SHAPE01915,46.399963,11.088788,189
SHAPE01915,46.40007,11.08861,190
SHAPE01915,46.400192,11.088509,191
SHAPE01915,46.40054,11.088751,192
SHAPE01915,46.40075,11.088898,193
SHAPE01915,46.400906,11.088964,194
SHAPE01915,46.401196,11.088954,195
SHAPE01915,46.401466,11.089189,196
SHAPE01915,46.401752,11.089364,197
SHAPE01915,46.402237,11.089625,198
SHAPE01915,46.40245,11.089798,199
SHAPE01915,46.402824,11.090058,200
SHAPE01915,46.402905,11.090153,201
SHAPE01915,46.402985,11.09029,202
SHAPE01915,46.403076,11.090489,203
SHAPE01915,46.40312,11.090612,204
SHAPE01915,46.40314,11.090724,205
SHAPE01915,46.40315,11.090847,206
SHAPE01915,46.403152,11.090973,207
SHAPE01915,46.403152,11.091019,208
SHAPE01915,46.40326,11.091047,209
SHAPE01915,46.40331,11.091081,210
SHAPE01915,46.40335,11.09114,211
SHAPE01915,46.403385,11.091208,212
SHAPE01915,46.403423,11.09131,213
SHAPE01915,46.403458,11.091438,214
SHAPE01915,46.403503,11.091697,215
SHAPE01915,46.40371,11.091672,216
SHAPE01915,46.40388,11.091659,217
SHAPE01915,46.404034,11.091692,218
SHAPE01915,46.40422,11.09177,219
SHAPE01915,46.404434,11.091911,220
SHAPE01915,46.404533,11.091977,221
SHAPE01915,46.40462,11.092033,222
SHAPE01915,46.404694,11.092073,223
SHAPE01915,46.40504,11.092259,224
SHAPE01915,46.405113,11.092303,225
SHAPE01915,46.405163,11.092343,226
SHAPE01915,46.40518,11.09236,227
SHAPE01915,46.40518,11.09236,228
SHAPE01915,46.405216,11.092393,229
SHAPE01915,46.405296,11.092485,230
SHAPE01915,46.40533,11.092531,231
SHAPE01915,46.405357,11.092572,232
SHAPE01915,46.405384,11.092635,233
SHAPE01915,46.4054,11.092691,234
SHAPE01915,46.40541,11.092749,235
SHAPE01915,46.40543,11.092812,236
SHAPE01915,46.40545,11.092924,237
SHAPE01915,46.405457,11.093053,238
SHAPE01915,46.405434,11.093203,239
SHAPE01915,46.4054,11.093354,240
SHAPE01915,46.405354,11.093583,241
SHAPE01915,46.405327,11.093683,242
SHAPE01915,46.405296,11.093776,243
SHAPE01915,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE01915,46.405144,11.094025,245
SHAPE01915,46.4051,11.094105,246
SHAPE01915,46.40505,11.094239,247
SHAPE01915,46.405014,11.094369,248
SHAPE01915,46.40497,11.094573,249
SHAPE01915,46.404964,11.094776,250
SHAPE01915,46.404976,11.094921,251
SHAPE01915,46.405003,11.095046,252
SHAPE01915,46.4051,11.095261,253
SHAPE01915,46.405407,11.095899,254
SHAPE01915,46.40551,11.096147,255
SHAPE01915,46.40563,11.096403,256
SHAPE01915,46.405952,11.097108,257
SHAPE01915,46.406147,11.097549,258
SHAPE01915,46.406384,11.098012,259
SHAPE01915,46.406452,11.098123,260
SHAPE01915,46.406525,11.098222,261
SHAPE01915,46.406662,11.098369,262
SHAPE01915,46.407436,11.099096,263
SHAPE01915,46.40753,11.099183,264
SHAPE01915,46.407566,11.099248,265
SHAPE01915,46.40759,11.099324,266
SHAPE01915,46.40759,11.099406,267
SHAPE01915,46.40756,11.099607,268
SHAPE01915,46.40756,11.099721,269
SHAPE01915,46.407574,11.099809,270
SHAPE01915,46.407608,11.099868,271
SHAPE01915,46.407764,11.100142,272
SHAPE01915,46.408413,11.101121,273
SHAPE01915,46.40849,11.10124,274
SHAPE01915,46.408607,11.101434,275
SHAPE01915,46.408707,11.101638,276
SHAPE01915,46.40894,11.102304,277
SHAPE01915,46.4093,11.103428,278
SHAPE01915,46.40968,11.104521,279
SHAPE01915,46.409824,11.10488,280
SHAPE01915,46.410034,11.105219,281
SHAPE01915,46.41033,11.105574,282
SHAPE01915,46.41071,11.105943,283
SHAPE01915,46.411015,11.106242,284
SHAPE01915,46.411045,11.10632,285
SHAPE01915,46.411057,11.10642,286
SHAPE01915,46.411037,11.106517,287
SHAPE01915,46.41098,11.106583,288
SHAPE01915,46.41093,11.106606,289
SHAPE01915,46.41086,11.106599,290
SHAPE01915,46.410755,11.106525,291
SHAPE01915,46.410164,11.10598,292
SHAPE01915,46.410004,11.105891,293
SHAPE01915,46.40974,11.105812,294
SHAPE01915,46.4087,11.105569,295
SHAPE01915,46.408318,11.105492,296
SHAPE01915,46.40808,11.105443,297
SHAPE01915,46.407536,11.105314,298
SHAPE01915,46.407448,11.105302,299
SHAPE01915,46.40593,11.105071,300
SHAPE01915,46.405655,11.105048,301
SHAPE01915,46.405422,11.105071,302
SHAPE01915,46.405216,11.105134,303
SHAPE01915,46.40501,11.105251,304
SHAPE01915,46.404705,11.10551,305
SHAPE01915,46.404003,11.106222,306
SHAPE01915,46.4034,11.106833,307
SHAPE01915,46.40308,11.107158,308
SHAPE01915,46.402946,11.107381,309
SHAPE01915,46.402836,11.107637,310
SHAPE01915,46.40277,11.107917,311
SHAPE01915,46.40276,11.108184,312
SHAPE01915,46.402775,11.108397,313
SHAPE01915,46.402843,11.108626,314
SHAPE01915,46.40295,11.108886,315
SHAPE01915,46.40335,11.109538,316
SHAPE01915,46.403732,11.110136,317
SHAPE01915,46.404648,11.111501,318
SHAPE01915,46.40542,11.112697,319
SHAPE01915,46.40563,11.1131,320
SHAPE01915,46.405796,11.113517,321
SHAPE01915,46.405815,11.113571,322
SHAPE01915,46.406166,11.114778,323
SHAPE01915,46.406227,11.114969,324
SHAPE01915,46.406612,11.116168,325
SHAPE01915,46.406742,11.116462,326
SHAPE01915,46.406857,11.116667,327
SHAPE01915,46.406895,11.116737,328
SHAPE01915,46.407177,11.116994,329
SHAPE01915,46.407513,11.117188,330
SHAPE01915,46.408802,11.117643,331
SHAPE01915,46.40963,11.117933,332
SHAPE01915,46.40987,11.118013,333
SHAPE01915,46.41022,11.11815,334
SHAPE01915,46.41057,11.11827,335
SHAPE01915,46.41087,11.118373,336
SHAPE01915,46.411594,11.118647,337
SHAPE01915,46.411938,11.118774,338
SHAPE01915,46.412537,11.118986,339
SHAPE01915,46.412746,11.119099,340
SHAPE01915,46.412975,11.119268,341
SHAPE01915,46.413216,11.119524,342
SHAPE01915,46.413414,11.119788,343
SHAPE01915,46.41367,11.120312,344
SHAPE01915,46.41462,11.122299,345
SHAPE01915,46.41558,11.124347,346
SHAPE01915,46.41589,11.124987,347
SHAPE01915,46.41613,11.125507,348
SHAPE01915,46.41634,11.125903,349
SHAPE01915,46.416443,11.126134,350
SHAPE01915,46.416603,11.12638,351
SHAPE01915,46.416817,11.126671,352
SHAPE01915,46.416836,11.126695,353
SHAPE01915,46.416836,11.126695,354
SHAPE01915,46.41696,11.126836,355
SHAPE01915,46.41703,11.126916,356
SHAPE01915,46.417297,11.127212,357
SHAPE01915,46.418095,11.128142,358
SHAPE01915,46.418495,11.128609,359
SHAPE01915,46.418617,11.128756,360
SHAPE01915,46.419044,11.12925,361
SHAPE01915,46.419224,11.129457,362
SHAPE01915,46.41938,11.12968,363
SHAPE01915,46.419548,11.129959,364
SHAPE01915,46.419678,11.130205,365
SHAPE01915,46.41978,11.130442,366
SHAPE01915,46.419918,11.130831,367
SHAPE01915,46.42,11.131121,368
SHAPE01915,46.420063,11.131433,369
SHAPE01915,46.42011,11.131788,370
SHAPE01915,46.420143,11.132255,371
SHAPE01915,46.420155,11.132468,372
SHAPE01915,46.42019,11.133474,373
SHAPE01915,46.420223,11.134084,374
SHAPE01915,46.420242,11.134491,375
SHAPE01915,46.420277,11.134916,376
SHAPE01915,46.420273,11.135409,377
SHAPE01915,46.420284,11.13563,378
SHAPE01915,46.420334,11.135877,379
SHAPE01915,46.420406,11.136188,380
SHAPE01915,46.42043,11.136339,381
SHAPE01915,46.42043,11.136475,382
SHAPE01915,46.420406,11.136625,383
SHAPE01915,46.42036,11.136759,384
SHAPE01915,46.420303,11.136883,385
SHAPE01915,46.420246,11.137048,386
SHAPE01915,46.42022,11.13722,387
SHAPE01915,46.420246,11.137475,388
SHAPE01915,46.420277,11.137897,389
SHAPE01915,46.420166,11.138068,390
SHAPE01915,46.41981,11.138463,391
SHAPE01915,46.419643,11.138628,392
SHAPE01915,46.41958,11.13871,393
SHAPE01915,46.419537,11.138824,394
SHAPE01915,46.419468,11.139014,395
SHAPE01915,46.41937,11.139294,396
SHAPE01915,46.419285,11.139557,397
SHAPE01915,46.419155,11.139916,398
SHAPE01915,46.419064,11.140169,399
SHAPE01915,46.41902,11.140378,400
SHAPE01915,46.418964,11.140546,401
SHAPE01915,46.418945,11.140607,402
SHAPE01915,46.419025,11.140605,403
SHAPE01915,46.41914,11.140609,404
SHAPE01915,46.41914,11.140609,405
SHAPE01915,46.419025,11.140605,406
SHAPE01915,46.418945,11.140607,407
SHAPE01915,46.418835,11.14062,408
SHAPE01915,46.418587,11.140655,409
SHAPE01915,46.41852,11.140651,410
SHAPE01915,46.418358,11.140591,411
SHAPE01915,46.418186,11.140485,412
SHAPE01915,46.41796,11.140415,413
SHAPE01915,46.417828,11.14041,414
SHAPE01915,46.417774,11.140412,415
SHAPE01915,46.417534,11.140431,416
SHAPE01915,46.417202,11.140427,417
SHAPE01915,46.417023,11.140394,418
SHAPE01915,46.416794,11.140348,419
SHAPE01915,46.416443,11.14024,420
SHAPE01915,46.41616,11.140161,421
SHAPE01915,46.415802,11.140051,422
SHAPE01915,46.41575,11.140034,423
SHAPE01915,46.415646,11.140002,424
SHAPE01915,46.415646,11.140002,425
SHAPE01915,46.415592,11.139986,426
SHAPE01915,46.415016,11.139816,427
SHAPE01915,46.414963,11.139803,428
SHAPE01915,46.41478,11.139741,429
SHAPE01915,46.4146,11.139724,430
SHAPE01915,46.4144,11.139728,431
SHAPE01915,46.41415,11.139743,432
SHAPE01915,46.41343,11.139738,433
SHAPE01915,46.413097,11.139669,434
SHAPE01915,46.412964,11.139627,435
SHAPE01915,46.412964,11.139627,436
SHAPE01915,46.41266,11.139532,437
SHAPE01915,46.412544,11.139491,438
SHAPE01915,46.41194,11.139283,439
SHAPE01915,46.411808,11.139213,440
SHAPE01915,46.411667,11.139116,441
SHAPE01915,46.411507,11.13898,442
SHAPE01915,46.411285,11.138791,443
SHAPE01915,46.41115,11.138691,444
SHAPE01915,46.41115,11.138666,445
SHAPE01915,46.411148,11.138641,446
SHAPE01915,46.41114,11.13862,447
SHAPE01915,46.411125,11.138602,448
SHAPE01915,46.41111,11.138589,449
SHAPE01915,46.41109,11.138581,450
SHAPE01915,46.41107,11.138581,451
SHAPE01915,46.411053,11.13859,452
SHAPE01915,46.411037,11.138606,453
SHAPE01915,46.411022,11.138628,454
SHAPE01915,46.41097,11.138576,455
SHAPE01915,46.41079,11.138388,456
SHAPE01915,46.41068,11.138183,457
SHAPE01915,46.41048,11.137879,458
SHAPE01915,46.410393,11.137778,459
SHAPE01915,46.410297,11.137713,460
SHAPE01915,46.410156,11.137667,461
SHAPE01915,46.41006,11.137647,462
SHAPE01915,46.409878,11.137623,463
SHAPE01915,46.40955,11.137593,464
SHAPE01915,46.409496,11.13759,465
SHAPE01915,46.409435,11.137566,466
SHAPE01915,46.409348,11.137511,467
SHAPE01915,46.409348,11.137511,468
SHAPE01915,46.409275,11.137479,469
SHAPE01915,46.409172,11.137445,470
SHAPE01915,46.408882,11.137365,471
SHAPE01915,46.408863,11.137362,472
SHAPE01915,46.40855,11.137276,473
SHAPE01915,46.408413,11.137217,474
SHAPE01915,46.408302,11.137154,475
SHAPE01915,46.408268,11.137136,476
SHAPE01915,46.40811,11.137037,477
SHAPE01915,46.407948,11.136957,478
SHAPE01915,46.4079,11.136941,479
SHAPE01915,46.407837,11.136918,480
SHAPE01915,46.40771,11.136923,481
SHAPE01915,46.407475,11.136939,482
SHAPE01915,46.407284,11.136887,483
SHAPE01915,46.40722,11.136858,484
SHAPE01915,46.40722,11.136821,485
SHAPE01915,46.40721,11.136785,486
SHAPE01915,46.407196,11.136755,487
SHAPE01915,46.407173,11.136735,488
SHAPE01915,46.407146,11.136725,489
SHAPE01915,46.40712,11.136729,490
SHAPE01915,46.407097,11.136745,491
SHAPE01915,46.407085,11.136764,492
SHAPE01915,46.407074,11.136786,493
SHAPE01915,46.407066,11.136812,494
SHAPE01915,46.407066,11.136846,495
SHAPE01915,46.40707,11.136877,496
SHAPE01915,46.40708,11.136906,497
SHAPE01915,46.407097,11.136929,498
SHAPE01915,46.40712,11.136943,499
SHAPE01915,46.40694,11.137447,500
SHAPE01915,46.40694,11.137447,501
SHAPE01915,46.406887,11.137597,502
SHAPE01915,46.40681,11.137859,503
SHAPE01915,46.406734,11.137974,504
SHAPE01915,46.406685,11.138024,505
SHAPE01915,46.40663,11.138076,506
SHAPE01915,46.40657,11.138116,507
SHAPE01915,46.40643,11.138186,508
SHAPE01915,46.406265,11.13826,509
SHAPE01915,46.405834,11.138458,510
SHAPE01915,46.40555,11.138696,511
SHAPE01915,46.405525,11.138713,512
SHAPE01915,46.405483,11.138762,513
SHAPE01915,46.405247,11.139039,514
SHAPE01915,46.40512,11.139186,515
SHAPE01915,46.405098,11.139208,516
SHAPE01915,46.40501,11.139295,517
SHAPE01915,46.40492,11.139371,518
SHAPE01915,46.404766,11.139443,519
SHAPE01915,46.404587,11.139489,520
SHAPE01915,46.403496,11.139521,521
SHAPE01915,46.403496,11.139521,522
SHAPE01915,46.403328,11.139525,523
SHAPE01915,46.402306,11.139564,524
SHAPE01915,46.401188,11.139764,525
SHAPE01915,46.40084,11.139829,526
SHAPE01915,46.399418,11.140095,527
SHAPE01915,46.399006,11.14009,528
SHAPE01915,46.39861,11.140019,529
SHAPE01915,46.398384,11.140049,530
SHAPE01915,46.398228,11.140128,531
SHAPE01915,46.397976,11.140437,532
SHAPE01915,46.397915,11.140552,533
SHAPE01915,46.39786,11.140646,534
SHAPE01915,46.397625,11.140964,535
SHAPE01915,46.397533,11.141058,536
SHAPE01915,46.397446,11.141073,537
SHAPE01915,46.397274,11.141012,538
SHAPE01915,46.396603,11.140824,539
SHAPE01915,46.396484,11.140833,540
SHAPE01915,46.396168,11.141045,541
SHAPE01915,46.39526,11.141805,542
SHAPE01915,46.39519,11.14185,543
SHAPE01915,46.395153,11.141878,544
SHAPE01915,46.394997,11.141872,545
SHAPE01915,46.394863,11.14179,546
SHAPE01915,46.394333,11.140515,547
SHAPE01915,46.393997,11.139638,548
SHAPE01915,46.393284,11.138006,549
SHAPE01915,46.39312,11.13771,550
SHAPE01915,46.393024,11.137626,551
SHAPE01915,46.39288,11.137611,552
SHAPE01915,46.392014,11.137693,553
SHAPE01915,46.391766,11.137648,554
SHAPE01915,46.391468,11.137559,555
SHAPE01915,46.391068,11.137365,556
SHAPE01915,46.39071,11.137325,557
SHAPE01915,46.3906,11.137355,558
SHAPE01915,46.390453,11.137338,559
SHAPE01915,46.38996,11.136939,560
SHAPE01915,46.389957,11.136764,561
SHAPE01915,46.389923,11.136603,562
SHAPE01915,46.389923,11.136603,563
SHAPE01915,46.389957,11.136764,564
SHAPE01915,46.38996,11.136939,565
SHAPE01915,46.390453,11.137338,566
SHAPE01915,46.3906,11.137355,567
SHAPE01915,46.39071,11.137325,568
SHAPE01915,46.391068,11.137365,569
SHAPE01915,46.391468,11.137559,570
SHAPE01915,46.391766,11.137648,571
SHAPE01915,46.392014,11.137693,572
SHAPE01915,46.39288,11.137611,573
SHAPE01915,46.393024,11.137626,574
SHAPE01915,46.39312,11.13771,575
SHAPE01915,46.393284,11.138006,576
SHAPE01915,46.393997,11.139638,577
SHAPE01915,46.394333,11.140515,578
SHAPE01915,46.394863,11.14179,579
SHAPE01915,46.395058,11.14232,580
SHAPE01915,46.39515,11.142605,581
SHAPE01915,46.395214,11.142873,582
SHAPE01915,46.395267,11.143221,583
SHAPE01915,46.395287,11.143667,584
SHAPE01915,46.395287,11.143955,585
SHAPE01915,46.395264,11.144139,586
SHAPE01915,46.395256,11.144159,587
SHAPE01915,46.395256,11.144159,588
SHAPE01915,46.395264,11.144139,589
SHAPE01915,46.395287,11.143955,590
SHAPE01915,46.395287,11.143667,591
SHAPE01915,46.395267,11.143221,592
SHAPE01915,46.395214,11.142873,593
SHAPE01915,46.39515,11.142605,594
SHAPE01915,46.395058,11.14232,595
SHAPE01915,46.39506,11.14207,596
SHAPE01915,46.395153,11.141878,597
SHAPE01915,46.39519,11.14185,598
SHAPE01915,46.39526,11.141805,599
SHAPE01915,46.396168,11.141045,600
SHAPE01915,46.396484,11.140833,601
SHAPE01915,46.396603,11.140824,602
SHAPE01915,46.397274,11.141012,603
SHAPE01915,46.397446,11.141073,604
SHAPE01915,46.397533,11.141058,605
SHAPE01915,46.397625,11.140964,606
SHAPE01915,46.39786,11.140646,607
SHAPE01915,46.397915,11.140552,608
SHAPE01915,46.397976,11.140437,609
SHAPE01915,46.398228,11.140128,610
SHAPE01915,46.398384,11.140049,611
SHAPE01915,46.39861,11.140019,612
SHAPE01915,46.399006,11.14009,613
SHAPE01915,46.399418,11.140095,614
SHAPE01915,46.40084,11.139829,615
SHAPE01915,46.401188,11.139764,616
SHAPE01915,46.402306,11.139564,617
SHAPE01915,46.403328,11.139525,618
SHAPE01915,46.404587,11.139489,619
SHAPE01915,46.404766,11.139443,620
SHAPE01915,46.40492,11.139371,621
SHAPE01915,46.40501,11.139295,622
SHAPE01915,46.405098,11.139208,623
SHAPE01915,46.40512,11.139186,624
SHAPE01915,46.405247,11.139039,625
SHAPE01915,46.405483,11.138762,626
SHAPE01915,46.405525,11.138713,627
SHAPE01915,46.40555,11.138696,628
SHAPE01915,46.405834,11.138458,629
SHAPE01915,46.406265,11.13826,630
SHAPE01915,46.40643,11.138186,631
SHAPE01915,46.40657,11.138116,632
SHAPE01915,46.40663,11.138076,633
SHAPE01915,46.406685,11.138024,634
SHAPE01915,46.406734,11.137974,635
SHAPE01915,46.40681,11.137859,636
SHAPE01915,46.406887,11.137597,637
SHAPE01915,46.40712,11.136943,638
SHAPE01915,46.407143,11.136949,639
SHAPE01915,46.40717,11.136941,640
SHAPE01915,46.407192,11.136922,641
SHAPE01915,46.407207,11.136893,642
SHAPE01915,46.40722,11.136858,643
SHAPE01915,46.407284,11.136887,644
SHAPE01915,46.407475,11.136939,645
SHAPE01915,46.40771,11.136923,646
SHAPE01915,46.407837,11.136918,647
SHAPE01915,46.4079,11.136941,648
SHAPE01915,46.407948,11.136957,649
SHAPE01915,46.40811,11.137037,650
SHAPE01915,46.408268,11.137136,651
SHAPE01915,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE01915,46.408413,11.137217,653
SHAPE01915,46.40855,11.137276,654
SHAPE01915,46.408863,11.137362,655
SHAPE01915,46.408882,11.137365,656
SHAPE01915,46.409172,11.137445,657
SHAPE01915,46.409275,11.137479,658
SHAPE01915,46.409348,11.137511,659
SHAPE01915,46.409348,11.137511,660
SHAPE01915,46.409435,11.137566,661
SHAPE01915,46.409496,11.13759,662
SHAPE01915,46.40955,11.137593,663
SHAPE01915,46.409878,11.137623,664
SHAPE01915,46.41006,11.137647,665
SHAPE01915,46.410156,11.137667,666
SHAPE01915,46.410297,11.137713,667
SHAPE01915,46.410393,11.137778,668
SHAPE01915,46.41048,11.137879,669
SHAPE01915,46.41068,11.138183,670
SHAPE01915,46.41079,11.138388,671
SHAPE01915,46.41097,11.138576,672
SHAPE01915,46.411022,11.138628,673
SHAPE01915,46.41102,11.138651,674
SHAPE01915,46.411015,11.138676,675
SHAPE01915,46.411015,11.1387,676
SHAPE01915,46.41102,11.138724,677
SHAPE01915,46.411034,11.13875,678
SHAPE01915,46.41105,11.138769,679
SHAPE01915,46.411068,11.138781,680
SHAPE01915,46.41109,11.138783,681
SHAPE01915,46.41111,11.138775,682
SHAPE01915,46.411125,11.138762,683
SHAPE01915,46.41114,11.138741,684
SHAPE01915,46.411148,11.138718,685
SHAPE01915,46.41115,11.138691,686
SHAPE01915,46.411285,11.138791,687
SHAPE01915,46.411507,11.13898,688
SHAPE01915,46.411667,11.139116,689
SHAPE01915,46.411808,11.139213,690
SHAPE01915,46.41194,11.139283,691
SHAPE01915,46.412544,11.139491,692
SHAPE01915,46.41266,11.139532,693
SHAPE01915,46.412964,11.139627,694
SHAPE01915,46.412964,11.139627,695
SHAPE01915,46.413097,11.139669,696
SHAPE01915,46.41343,11.139738,697
SHAPE01915,46.41415,11.139743,698
SHAPE01915,46.4144,11.139728,699
SHAPE01915,46.4146,11.139724,700
SHAPE01915,46.41478,11.139741,701
SHAPE01915,46.414963,11.139803,702
SHAPE01915,46.415016,11.139816,703
SHAPE01915,46.415592,11.139986,704
SHAPE01915,46.415646,11.140002,705
SHAPE01915,46.415646,11.140002,706
SHAPE01915,46.41575,11.140034,707
SHAPE01915,46.415802,11.140051,708
SHAPE01915,46.41616,11.140161,709
SHAPE01915,46.416443,11.14024,710
SHAPE01915,46.416794,11.140348,711
SHAPE01915,46.417023,11.140394,712
SHAPE01915,46.417202,11.140427,713
SHAPE01915,46.417534,11.140431,714
SHAPE01915,46.417774,11.140412,715
SHAPE01915,46.417828,11.14041,716
SHAPE01915,46.41796,11.140415,717
SHAPE01915,46.418186,11.140485,718
SHAPE01915,46.418358,11.140591,719
SHAPE01915,46.41852,11.140651,720
SHAPE01915,46.418587,11.140655,721
SHAPE01915,46.418613,11.140651,722
SHAPE01915,46.418613,11.140651,723
SHAPE01915,46.418835,11.14062,724
SHAPE01915,46.418945,11.140607,725
SHAPE01915,46.419025,11.140605,726
SHAPE01915,46.419163,11.14061,727
SHAPE01915,46.419415,11.140675,728
SHAPE01915,46.41972,11.140785,729
SHAPE01915,46.41983,11.140857,730
SHAPE01915,46.419865,11.140903,731
SHAPE01915,46.419895,11.140964,732
SHAPE01915,46.419945,11.140928,733
SHAPE01915,46.420048,11.140909,734
SHAPE01915,46.42033,11.140919,735
SHAPE01915,46.420418,11.140923,736
SHAPE01915,46.421104,11.1409,737
SHAPE01915,46.421555,11.140991,738
SHAPE01915,46.421974,11.141143,739
SHAPE01915,46.422325,11.141248,740
SHAPE01915,46.422596,11.141277,741
SHAPE01915,46.4233,11.141293,742
SHAPE01915,46.42355,11.141346,743
SHAPE01915,46.423794,11.141435,744
SHAPE01915,46.423916,11.141487,745
SHAPE01915,46.423916,11.141487,746
SHAPE01915,46.424454,11.141721,747
SHAPE01915,46.424717,11.141803,748
SHAPE01915,46.424934,11.141865,749
SHAPE01915,46.425232,11.141921,750
SHAPE01915,46.425682,11.141925,751
SHAPE01915,46.425865,11.141916,752
SHAPE01915,46.4261,11.141904,753
SHAPE01915,46.42649,11.141885,754
SHAPE01915,46.4268,11.141861,755
SHAPE01915,46.426846,11.14185,756
SHAPE01915,46.426914,11.141835,757
SHAPE01915,46.426914,11.141835,758
SHAPE01915,46.42711,11.141793,759
SHAPE01915,46.427307,11.141727,760
SHAPE01915,46.427788,11.141567,761
SHAPE01915,46.42806,11.141438,762
SHAPE01915,46.42835,11.141241,763
SHAPE01915,46.428585,11.141062,764
SHAPE01915,46.428753,11.140982,765
SHAPE01915,46.42894,11.14096,766
SHAPE01915,46.429115,11.140976,767
SHAPE01915,46.429703,11.141016,768
SHAPE01915,46.429825,11.140998,769
SHAPE01915,46.429928,11.140962,770
SHAPE01915,46.43001,11.140917,771
SHAPE01915,46.430084,11.140869,772
SHAPE01915,46.430218,11.140734,773
SHAPE01915,46.430386,11.140541,774
SHAPE01915,46.430557,11.140416,775
SHAPE01915,46.430744,11.140361,776
SHAPE01915,46.430885,11.140355,777
SHAPE01915,46.43103,11.140389,778
SHAPE01915,46.43168,11.140659,779
SHAPE01915,46.431927,11.140755,780
SHAPE01915,46.431984,11.140781,781
SHAPE01915,46.431995,11.140722,782
SHAPE01915,46.432022,11.140676,783
SHAPE01915,46.432346,11.140644,784
SHAPE01915,46.432346,11.140644,785
SHAPE01915,46.432377,11.140641,786
SHAPE01915,46.43249,11.140614,787
SHAPE01915,46.432632,11.140561,788
SHAPE01915,46.432827,11.140458,789
SHAPE01915,46.434055,11.139729,790
SHAPE01915,46.434307,11.139603,791
SHAPE01915,46.43448,11.139515,792
SHAPE01915,46.43516,11.139297,793
SHAPE01915,46.435757,11.139057,794
SHAPE01915,46.436268,11.138829,795
SHAPE01915,46.436478,11.138726,796
SHAPE01915,46.43662,11.138625,797
SHAPE01915,46.436832,11.138468,798
SHAPE01915,46.436897,11.138416,799
SHAPE01915,46.437,11.138329,800
SHAPE01915,46.43706,11.138259,801
SHAPE01915,46.43711,11.138157,802
SHAPE01915,46.437252,11.137802,803
SHAPE01915,46.43726,11.137776,804
SHAPE01919,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01919,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01919,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01919,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01919,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01919,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01919,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01919,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01919,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01919,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01919,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01919,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01919,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01919,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01919,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01919,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01919,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01919,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01919,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01919,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01919,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01919,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01919,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01919,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01919,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01919,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01919,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01919,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01919,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01919,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01919,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01919,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01919,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01919,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01919,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01919,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01919,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01919,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01919,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01919,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01919,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01919,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01919,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01919,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01919,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01919,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01919,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01919,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01919,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01919,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01919,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01919,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01919,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01919,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01919,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01919,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01919,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01919,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01919,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01919,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01919,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01919,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01919,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01919,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01919,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01919,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01919,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01919,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01919,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01919,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01919,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01919,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01919,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01919,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01919,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01919,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01919,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01919,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01919,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01919,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01919,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01919,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01919,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01919,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01919,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01919,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01919,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01919,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01919,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01919,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01919,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01919,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01919,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01919,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01919,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01919,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01919,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01919,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01919,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01919,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01919,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01919,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01919,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01919,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01919,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01919,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01919,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01919,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01919,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01919,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01919,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01919,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01919,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01919,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01919,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01919,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01919,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01919,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01919,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01919,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01919,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01919,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01919,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01919,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01919,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01919,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01919,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01919,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01919,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01919,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01919,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01919,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01919,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01919,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01919,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01919,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01919,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01919,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01919,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01919,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01919,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01919,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01919,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01919,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01919,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01919,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01919,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01919,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01919,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01919,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01919,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01919,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01919,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01919,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01919,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01919,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01919,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01919,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01919,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01919,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01919,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01919,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01919,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01919,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01919,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01919,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01919,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01919,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01919,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01919,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01919,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01919,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01919,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01919,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01919,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01919,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01919,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01919,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01919,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01919,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01919,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01919,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01919,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01919,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01919,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01919,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01919,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01919,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01919,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01919,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01919,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01919,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01919,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01919,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01919,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01919,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01919,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01919,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01919,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01919,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01919,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01919,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01919,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01919,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01919,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01919,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01919,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01919,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01919,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01919,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01919,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01919,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01919,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01919,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01919,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01919,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01919,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01919,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01919,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01919,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01919,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01919,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01919,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01919,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01919,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01919,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01919,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01919,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01919,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01919,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01919,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01919,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01919,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01919,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01919,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01919,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01919,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01919,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01919,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01919,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01919,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01919,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01919,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01919,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01919,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE01919,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE01919,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE01919,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE01919,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE01919,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE01919,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE01919,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE01919,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE01919,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE01919,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE01919,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE01919,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE01919,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE01919,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE01919,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE01919,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE01919,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE01919,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE01919,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE01919,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE01919,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE01919,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE01919,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE01919,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE01919,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE01919,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE01919,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE01919,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE01919,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE01919,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE01919,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE01919,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE01919,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE01919,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE01919,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE01919,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE01919,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE01919,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE01919,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE01919,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE01919,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE01919,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE01919,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE01919,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE01919,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE01919,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE01919,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE01919,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE01919,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE01919,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE01919,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE01919,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE01919,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE01919,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE01919,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE01919,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE01919,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE01919,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE01919,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE01919,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE01919,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE01919,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE01919,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE01919,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE01919,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE01919,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE01919,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE01919,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE01919,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE01919,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE01919,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE01919,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE01919,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE01919,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE01919,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE01919,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE01919,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE01919,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE01919,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE01919,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE01919,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE01919,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE01919,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE01919,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE01919,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE01919,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE01919,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE01919,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE01919,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE01919,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE01919,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE01919,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE01919,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE01919,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE01919,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE01919,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE01919,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE01919,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE01919,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE01919,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE01919,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE01919,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE01919,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE01919,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE01919,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE01919,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE01919,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE01919,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE01919,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE01919,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE01919,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE01919,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE01919,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE01919,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE01919,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE01919,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE01919,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE01919,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE01919,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE01919,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE01919,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE01919,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE01919,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE01919,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE01919,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE01919,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE01919,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE01919,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE01919,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE01919,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE01919,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE01919,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE01919,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE01919,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE01919,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE01919,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE01919,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE01919,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE01919,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE01919,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE01919,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE01919,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE01919,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE01919,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE01919,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE01919,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE01919,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE01919,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE01919,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE01919,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE01919,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE01919,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE01919,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE01919,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE01919,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE01919,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE01919,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE01919,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE01919,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE01919,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE01919,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE01919,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE01919,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE01919,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE01919,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE01919,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE01919,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE01919,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE01919,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE01919,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE01919,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE01919,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE01919,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE01919,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE01919,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE01919,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE01919,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE01919,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE01919,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE01919,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE01919,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE01919,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE01919,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE01919,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE01919,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE01919,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE01919,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE01919,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE01919,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE01919,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE01919,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE01919,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE01919,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE01919,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE01919,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE01919,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE01919,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE01919,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE01919,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE01919,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE01919,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE01919,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE01919,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE01919,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE01919,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE01919,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE01919,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE01919,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE01919,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE01919,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE01919,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE01919,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE01919,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE01919,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE01919,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE01919,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE01919,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE01919,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE01919,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE01919,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE01919,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE01919,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE01919,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE01919,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE01919,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE01919,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE01919,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE01919,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE01919,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE01919,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE01919,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE01919,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE01919,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE01919,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE01919,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE01919,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE01919,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE01919,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE01919,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE01919,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE01919,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE01919,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE01919,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE01919,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE01919,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE01919,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE01919,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE01919,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE01919,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE01919,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE01919,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE01919,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE01919,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE01919,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE01919,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE01919,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE01919,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE01919,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE01919,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE01919,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE01919,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE01919,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE01919,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE01919,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE01919,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE01919,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE01919,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE01919,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE01919,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE01919,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE01919,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE01919,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE01919,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE01919,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE01919,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE01919,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE01919,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE01919,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE01919,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE01919,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE01919,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE01919,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE01919,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE01919,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE01919,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE01919,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE01919,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE01919,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE01919,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE01919,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE01919,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE01919,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE01919,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE01919,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE01919,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE01919,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE01919,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE01919,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE01919,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE01919,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE01919,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE01919,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE01919,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE01919,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE01919,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE01919,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE01919,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE01919,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE01919,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE01919,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE01919,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE01919,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE01919,46.083363,11.199965,558
SHAPE01919,46.083363,11.199934,559
SHAPE01919,46.08336,11.199903,560
SHAPE01919,46.08335,11.199877,561
SHAPE01919,46.08334,11.199855,562
SHAPE01919,46.08332,11.19984,563
SHAPE01919,46.083405,11.199525,564
SHAPE01919,46.083473,11.199148,565
SHAPE01919,46.083492,11.199032,566
SHAPE01919,46.083496,11.199006,567
SHAPE01919,46.083652,11.19816,568
SHAPE01919,46.083652,11.19816,569
SHAPE01919,46.083664,11.198095,570
SHAPE01919,46.083675,11.198018,571
SHAPE01919,46.08371,11.197791,572
SHAPE01919,46.083748,11.197358,573
SHAPE01919,46.083748,11.19731,574
SHAPE01919,46.08376,11.196637,575
SHAPE01919,46.08377,11.196107,576
SHAPE01919,46.08377,11.196056,577
SHAPE01919,46.083828,11.19548,578
SHAPE01919,46.083878,11.195229,579
SHAPE01919,46.08412,11.194557,580
SHAPE01919,46.08481,11.19326,581
SHAPE01919,46.08523,11.192284,582
SHAPE01919,46.085472,11.191769,583
SHAPE01919,46.085552,11.191602,584
SHAPE01919,46.086628,11.189987,585
SHAPE01919,46.08685,11.189529,586
SHAPE01919,46.08758,11.187756,587
SHAPE01919,46.087757,11.187367,588
SHAPE01919,46.087887,11.187134,589
SHAPE01919,46.087997,11.186996,590
SHAPE01919,46.08838,11.186523,591
SHAPE01919,46.088596,11.186301,592
SHAPE01919,46.088676,11.186255,593
SHAPE01919,46.088726,11.186243,594
SHAPE01919,46.088764,11.18624,595
SHAPE01919,46.08881,11.186255,596
SHAPE01919,46.08895,11.186131,597
SHAPE01919,46.089104,11.185966,598
SHAPE01919,46.089153,11.185891,599
SHAPE01919,46.089252,11.1857,600
SHAPE01919,46.0893,11.185618,601
SHAPE01919,46.089317,11.185574,602
SHAPE01919,46.08937,11.185591,603
SHAPE01919,46.089424,11.185565,604
SHAPE01919,46.08946,11.185503,605
SHAPE01919,46.089466,11.185424,606
SHAPE01919,46.08955,11.185398,607
SHAPE01919,46.089672,11.185349,608
SHAPE01919,46.090046,11.185162,609
SHAPE01919,46.090446,11.184986,610
SHAPE01919,46.090477,11.184972,611
SHAPE01919,46.09075,11.184851,612
SHAPE01919,46.09078,11.184838,613
SHAPE01919,46.090977,11.184724,614
SHAPE01919,46.09128,11.184484,615
SHAPE01919,46.091675,11.184184,616
SHAPE01919,46.09177,11.184091,617
SHAPE01919,46.091846,11.183991,618
SHAPE01919,46.091908,11.183865,619
SHAPE01919,46.09192,11.183727,620
SHAPE01919,46.091908,11.183626,621
SHAPE01919,46.0919,11.183593,622
SHAPE01919,46.09183,11.183414,623
SHAPE01919,46.091805,11.183368,624
SHAPE01919,46.091827,11.183318,625
SHAPE01919,46.09188,11.183243,626
SHAPE01919,46.09191,11.183214,627
SHAPE01919,46.09191,11.183214,628
SHAPE01919,46.09188,11.183243,629
SHAPE01919,46.091827,11.183318,630
SHAPE01919,46.091805,11.183368,631
SHAPE01919,46.09183,11.183414,632
SHAPE01919,46.0919,11.183593,633
SHAPE01919,46.091908,11.183626,634
SHAPE01919,46.09192,11.183727,635
SHAPE01919,46.091908,11.183865,636
SHAPE01919,46.091846,11.183991,637
SHAPE01919,46.09177,11.184091,638
SHAPE01919,46.091675,11.184184,639
SHAPE01919,46.09128,11.184484,640
SHAPE01919,46.090977,11.184724,641
SHAPE01919,46.09078,11.184838,642
SHAPE01919,46.09075,11.184851,643
SHAPE01919,46.090477,11.184972,644
SHAPE01919,46.090446,11.184986,645
SHAPE01919,46.090046,11.185162,646
SHAPE01919,46.089672,11.185349,647
SHAPE01919,46.08955,11.185398,648
SHAPE01919,46.089466,11.185424,649
SHAPE01919,46.08945,11.185362,650
SHAPE01919,46.08942,11.185315,651
SHAPE01919,46.089375,11.185294,652
SHAPE01919,46.08933,11.185303,653
SHAPE01919,46.08929,11.18534,654
SHAPE01919,46.089268,11.185398,655
SHAPE01919,46.089264,11.185466,656
SHAPE01919,46.089283,11.185529,657
SHAPE01919,46.089317,11.185574,658
SHAPE01919,46.0893,11.185618,659
SHAPE01919,46.089275,11.185661,660
SHAPE01919,46.089275,11.185661,661
SHAPE01919,46.089252,11.1857,662
SHAPE01919,46.089153,11.185891,663
SHAPE01919,46.089104,11.185966,664
SHAPE01919,46.08895,11.186131,665
SHAPE01919,46.08881,11.186255,666
SHAPE01919,46.088764,11.18624,667
SHAPE01919,46.088726,11.186243,668
SHAPE01919,46.088676,11.186255,669
SHAPE01919,46.088596,11.186301,670
SHAPE01919,46.08838,11.186523,671
SHAPE01919,46.087997,11.186996,672
SHAPE01919,46.087887,11.187134,673
SHAPE01919,46.087757,11.187367,674
SHAPE01919,46.08758,11.187756,675
SHAPE01919,46.08685,11.189529,676
SHAPE01919,46.086628,11.189987,677
SHAPE01919,46.085552,11.191602,678
SHAPE01919,46.085472,11.191769,679
SHAPE01919,46.08523,11.192284,680
SHAPE01919,46.08481,11.19326,681
SHAPE01919,46.08412,11.194557,682
SHAPE01919,46.083878,11.195229,683
SHAPE01919,46.083828,11.19548,684
SHAPE01919,46.08377,11.196056,685
SHAPE01919,46.08377,11.196107,686
SHAPE01919,46.08376,11.196637,687
SHAPE01919,46.083748,11.19731,688
SHAPE01919,46.083748,11.197358,689
SHAPE01919,46.08371,11.197791,690
SHAPE01919,46.083675,11.198018,691
SHAPE01919,46.083664,11.198095,692
SHAPE01919,46.083496,11.199006,693
SHAPE01919,46.083492,11.199032,694
SHAPE01919,46.083492,11.199032,695
SHAPE01919,46.083473,11.199148,696
SHAPE01919,46.083405,11.199525,697
SHAPE01919,46.08332,11.19984,698
SHAPE01919,46.083305,11.199832,699
SHAPE01919,46.083286,11.19983,700
SHAPE01919,46.08327,11.199835,701
SHAPE01919,46.083252,11.199844,702
SHAPE01919,46.08324,11.199861,703
SHAPE01919,46.08323,11.19988,704
SHAPE01919,46.08322,11.199905,705
SHAPE01919,46.083218,11.199933,706
SHAPE01919,46.08322,11.199964,707
SHAPE01919,46.08323,11.199991,708
SHAPE01919,46.08324,11.200015,709
SHAPE01919,46.083256,11.200028,710
SHAPE01919,46.08327,11.200038,711
SHAPE01919,46.08329,11.200041,712
SHAPE01919,46.083313,11.200036,713
SHAPE01919,46.083336,11.200019,714
SHAPE01919,46.08335,11.199993,715
SHAPE01919,46.08342,11.200096,716
SHAPE01919,46.083504,11.200173,717
SHAPE01919,46.084007,11.200548,718
SHAPE01919,46.085022,11.201744,719
SHAPE01919,46.085384,11.202148,720
SHAPE01919,46.085854,11.202661,721
SHAPE01919,46.086243,11.20313,722
SHAPE01919,46.086407,11.203352,723
SHAPE01919,46.086514,11.203648,724
SHAPE01919,46.086548,11.203776,725
SHAPE01919,46.086575,11.203952,726
SHAPE01919,46.086597,11.204224,727
SHAPE01919,46.08662,11.204617,728
SHAPE01919,46.08666,11.204973,729
SHAPE01919,46.08677,11.205429,730
SHAPE01919,46.08687,11.205739,731
SHAPE01919,46.086906,11.205883,732
SHAPE01919,46.086945,11.205985,733
SHAPE01919,46.086987,11.206083,734
SHAPE01919,46.086994,11.206193,735
SHAPE01919,46.087032,11.20628,736
SHAPE01919,46.087074,11.206324,737
SHAPE01919,46.08712,11.206344,738
SHAPE01919,46.08718,11.206339,739
SHAPE01919,46.087254,11.206279,740
SHAPE01919,46.087288,11.206203,741
SHAPE01919,46.0873,11.206106,742
SHAPE01919,46.087288,11.206037,743
SHAPE01919,46.087296,11.205796,744
SHAPE01919,46.087364,11.205502,745
SHAPE01919,46.087418,11.2053,746
SHAPE01919,46.087505,11.205133,747
SHAPE01919,46.0876,11.20503,748
SHAPE01919,46.087746,11.204915,749
SHAPE01919,46.088573,11.204653,750
SHAPE01919,46.088802,11.204533,751
SHAPE01919,46.088917,11.204473,752
SHAPE01919,46.089684,11.204053,753
SHAPE01919,46.090176,11.203843,754
SHAPE01919,46.09043,11.203778,755
SHAPE01919,46.09047,11.203759,756
SHAPE01919,46.09072,11.203696,757
SHAPE01919,46.091022,11.203624,758
SHAPE01919,46.09147,11.203541,759
SHAPE01919,46.091766,11.203603,760
SHAPE01919,46.091965,11.203719,761
SHAPE01919,46.092182,11.203958,762
SHAPE01919,46.09233,11.204236,763
SHAPE01919,46.092674,11.205293,764
SHAPE01919,46.092796,11.205667,765
SHAPE01919,46.093166,11.206505,766
SHAPE01919,46.093334,11.206802,767
SHAPE01919,46.09351,11.207027,768
SHAPE01919,46.093613,11.207129,769
SHAPE01919,46.093727,11.207205,770
SHAPE01919,46.09393,11.207296,771
SHAPE01919,46.09421,11.207317,772
SHAPE01919,46.094456,11.207254,773
SHAPE01919,46.095196,11.207025,774
SHAPE01919,46.095844,11.206819,775
SHAPE01919,46.096115,11.206726,776
SHAPE01919,46.096306,11.206628,777
SHAPE01919,46.09661,11.206352,778
SHAPE01919,46.096966,11.205924,779
SHAPE01919,46.097076,11.205825,780
SHAPE01919,46.097187,11.205772,781
SHAPE01919,46.097324,11.205726,782
SHAPE01919,46.09747,11.20572,783
SHAPE01919,46.097683,11.205789,784
SHAPE01919,46.09785,11.205932,785
SHAPE01919,46.097973,11.20608,786
SHAPE01919,46.09804,11.206201,787
SHAPE01919,46.0982,11.206511,788
SHAPE01919,46.098324,11.206691,789
SHAPE01919,46.098442,11.206787,790
SHAPE01919,46.098534,11.206821,791
SHAPE01919,46.09863,11.206835,792
SHAPE01919,46.09878,11.206793,793
SHAPE01919,46.099197,11.206541,794
SHAPE01919,46.099354,11.206484,795
SHAPE01919,46.09951,11.206455,796
SHAPE01919,46.099815,11.206459,797
SHAPE01919,46.100056,11.206448,798
SHAPE01919,46.100586,11.206413,799
SHAPE01919,46.100853,11.206476,800
SHAPE01919,46.101147,11.2066,801
SHAPE01919,46.102486,11.20702,802
SHAPE01919,46.10357,11.207114,803
SHAPE01919,46.10478,11.207406,804
SHAPE01919,46.10502,11.207479,805
SHAPE01919,46.105244,11.207609,806
SHAPE01919,46.105396,11.207697,807
SHAPE01919,46.105534,11.207804,808
SHAPE01919,46.10588,11.208199,809
SHAPE01919,46.10615,11.208537,810
SHAPE01919,46.106297,11.208632,811
SHAPE01919,46.10646,11.20867,812
SHAPE01919,46.10668,11.208626,813
SHAPE01919,46.10688,11.208474,814
SHAPE01919,46.107224,11.208084,815
SHAPE01919,46.10739,11.207921,816
SHAPE01919,46.10761,11.207768,817
SHAPE01919,46.107914,11.20768,818
SHAPE01919,46.10823,11.207661,819
SHAPE01919,46.10847,11.207696,820
SHAPE01919,46.108673,11.207788,821
SHAPE01919,46.10895,11.207996,822
SHAPE01919,46.109154,11.208145,823
SHAPE01919,46.10967,11.208529,824
SHAPE01919,46.109833,11.208646,825
SHAPE01919,46.110878,11.209393,826
SHAPE01919,46.11127,11.20972,827
SHAPE01919,46.111607,11.210122,828
SHAPE01919,46.11182,11.210397,829
SHAPE01919,46.11182,11.210397,830
SHAPE01919,46.11198,11.210605,831
SHAPE01919,46.11214,11.210805,832
SHAPE01919,46.112526,11.211297,833
SHAPE01919,46.11283,11.21172,834
SHAPE01919,46.11308,11.212211,835
SHAPE01919,46.113873,11.214173,836
SHAPE01919,46.113987,11.214396,837
SHAPE01919,46.114147,11.214588,838
SHAPE01919,46.11433,11.214709,839
SHAPE01919,46.11515,11.214941,840
SHAPE01919,46.115345,11.215052,841
SHAPE01919,46.115414,11.215091,842
SHAPE01919,46.115627,11.215257,843
SHAPE01919,46.11584,11.215405,844
SHAPE01919,46.11624,11.215686,845
SHAPE01919,46.11643,11.215802,846
SHAPE01919,46.116646,11.215901,847
SHAPE01919,46.1171,11.216079,848
SHAPE01919,46.118084,11.21649,849
SHAPE01919,46.11832,11.216567,850
SHAPE01919,46.118534,11.216581,851
SHAPE01919,46.118935,11.216569,852
SHAPE01919,46.119328,11.216485,853
SHAPE01919,46.11948,11.216496,854
SHAPE01919,46.119488,11.216565,855
SHAPE01919,46.119507,11.216628,856
SHAPE01919,46.119545,11.216677,857
SHAPE01919,46.119587,11.216707,858
SHAPE01919,46.119633,11.216716,859
SHAPE01919,46.11968,11.216704,860
SHAPE01919,46.119717,11.216674,861
SHAPE01919,46.11975,11.216628,862
SHAPE01919,46.11977,11.216569,863
SHAPE01919,46.119778,11.216504,864
SHAPE01919,46.119774,11.216438,865
SHAPE01919,46.11993,11.216383,866
SHAPE01919,46.120117,11.216362,867
SHAPE01919,46.120182,11.216378,868
SHAPE01919,46.120235,11.216392,869
SHAPE01919,46.12044,11.216444,870
SHAPE01919,46.12044,11.216444,871
SHAPE01919,46.120472,11.216452,872
SHAPE01919,46.12105,11.216731,873
SHAPE01919,46.12119,11.2168,874
SHAPE01919,46.121616,11.217013,875
SHAPE01919,46.12194,11.217122,876
SHAPE01919,46.122112,11.21712,877
SHAPE01919,46.122616,11.217017,878
SHAPE01919,46.123425,11.216824,879
SHAPE01919,46.124336,11.216557,880
SHAPE01919,46.124504,11.216431,881
SHAPE01919,46.124638,11.216269,882
SHAPE01919,46.12492,11.215949,883
SHAPE01919,46.12511,11.21577,884
SHAPE01919,46.12528,11.215699,885
SHAPE01919,46.12543,11.215672,886
SHAPE01919,46.12557,11.215696,887
SHAPE01919,46.12575,11.215811,888
SHAPE01919,46.125862,11.215921,889
SHAPE01919,46.125973,11.216157,890
SHAPE01919,46.12608,11.216457,891
SHAPE01919,46.126217,11.216974,892
SHAPE01919,46.126312,11.217293,893
SHAPE01919,46.12641,11.217517,894
SHAPE01919,46.126545,11.217699,895
SHAPE01919,46.127205,11.218224,896
SHAPE01919,46.127785,11.218657,897
SHAPE01919,46.12788,11.218728,898
SHAPE01919,46.12864,11.219129,899
SHAPE01919,46.128906,11.219295,900
SHAPE01919,46.129147,11.219517,901
SHAPE01919,46.129337,11.219828,902
SHAPE01919,46.12946,11.22021,903
SHAPE01919,46.129913,11.221914,904
SHAPE01919,46.130013,11.222279,905
SHAPE01919,46.130142,11.222568,906
SHAPE01919,46.13023,11.222746,907
SHAPE01919,46.13037,11.22295,908
SHAPE01919,46.130566,11.223143,909
SHAPE01919,46.131474,11.223891,910
SHAPE01919,46.131775,11.224047,911
SHAPE01919,46.132854,11.224427,912
SHAPE01919,46.133003,11.224495,913
SHAPE01919,46.133297,11.22463,914
SHAPE01919,46.13368,11.224733,915
SHAPE01919,46.133835,11.22471,916
SHAPE01919,46.13397,11.224618,917
SHAPE01919,46.1341,11.224442,918
SHAPE01919,46.134712,11.223674,919
SHAPE01919,46.135323,11.223008,920
SHAPE01919,46.135677,11.222642,921
SHAPE01919,46.13701,11.221275,922
SHAPE01919,46.13797,11.220235,923
SHAPE01919,46.138184,11.219995,924
SHAPE01919,46.13857,11.21973,925
SHAPE01919,46.138992,11.219552,926
SHAPE01919,46.14056,11.21876,927
SHAPE01919,46.14075,11.218665,928
SHAPE01919,46.14153,11.218318,929
SHAPE01919,46.141685,11.218291,930
SHAPE01919,46.141838,11.218283,931
SHAPE01919,46.14288,11.218354,932
SHAPE01919,46.14303,11.218389,933
SHAPE01919,46.143284,11.218522,934
SHAPE01919,46.14344,11.218588,935
SHAPE01919,46.143433,11.218647,936
SHAPE01919,46.143417,11.218861,937
SHAPE01919,46.143417,11.218861,938
SHAPE01919,46.143433,11.218647,939
SHAPE01919,46.14344,11.218588,940
SHAPE01919,46.143574,11.218645,941
SHAPE01919,46.143913,11.218781,942
SHAPE01919,46.143906,11.218672,943
SHAPE01919,46.143906,11.218444,944
SHAPE01919,46.1439,11.21819,945
SHAPE01919,46.14395,11.217831,946
SHAPE01919,46.14396,11.21771,947
SHAPE01919,46.143948,11.217647,948
SHAPE01919,46.14422,11.21733,949
SHAPE01919,46.14447,11.216925,950
SHAPE01919,46.144676,11.216622,951
SHAPE01919,46.144817,11.216413,952
SHAPE01919,46.14549,11.215536,953
SHAPE01919,46.14608,11.214703,954
SHAPE01919,46.146645,11.213717,955
SHAPE01919,46.146976,11.212891,956
SHAPE01919,46.14735,11.211946,957
SHAPE01919,46.147762,11.210639,958
SHAPE01919,46.148117,11.209293,959
SHAPE01919,46.148277,11.208786,960
SHAPE01919,46.148468,11.208305,961
SHAPE01919,46.148552,11.208099,962
SHAPE01919,46.148735,11.207626,963
SHAPE01919,46.14881,11.207391,964
SHAPE01919,46.148846,11.207168,965
SHAPE01919,46.148922,11.206773,966
SHAPE01919,46.149002,11.206437,967
SHAPE01919,46.149075,11.206453,968
SHAPE01919,46.149143,11.2064,969
SHAPE01919,46.14917,11.206299,970
SHAPE01919,46.14916,11.206221,971
SHAPE01919,46.149124,11.206159,972
SHAPE01919,46.149075,11.206128,973
SHAPE01919,46.149017,11.206135,974
SHAPE01919,46.148975,11.205695,975
SHAPE01919,46.14863,11.204721,976
SHAPE01919,46.148262,11.204035,977
SHAPE01919,46.147667,11.203391,978
SHAPE01919,46.146015,11.201673,979
SHAPE01919,46.14539,11.200977,980
SHAPE01919,46.1448,11.200173,981
SHAPE01919,46.144,11.19916,982
SHAPE01919,46.143806,11.198973,983
SHAPE01919,46.143806,11.198973,984
SHAPE01919,46.143604,11.198782,985
SHAPE01919,46.14298,11.198241,986
SHAPE01919,46.142574,11.197838,987
SHAPE01919,46.1425,11.197716,988
SHAPE01919,46.142464,11.19753,989
SHAPE01919,46.142426,11.197078,990
SHAPE01919,46.14237,11.196862,991
SHAPE01919,46.142273,11.196671,992
SHAPE01919,46.142017,11.19636,993
SHAPE01919,46.141987,11.196332,994
SHAPE01919,46.141758,11.196107,995
SHAPE01919,46.141697,11.195983,996
SHAPE01919,46.141663,11.195868,997
SHAPE01919,46.141663,11.195819,998
SHAPE01919,46.141655,11.195673,999
SHAPE01919,46.14167,11.195598,1000
SHAPE01919,46.141697,11.195518,1001
SHAPE01919,46.14175,11.195425,1002
SHAPE01919,46.141823,11.195404,1003
SHAPE01919,46.142296,11.195465,1004
SHAPE01919,46.142925,11.195622,1005
SHAPE01919,46.14307,11.195605,1006
SHAPE01919,46.143173,11.195434,1007
SHAPE01919,46.143257,11.195186,1008
SHAPE01919,46.143375,11.19509,1009
SHAPE01919,46.143635,11.194973,1010
SHAPE01919,46.143776,11.19487,1011
SHAPE01919,46.143982,11.19476,1012
SHAPE01919,46.1442,11.19466,1013
SHAPE01919,46.144302,11.19466,1014
SHAPE01919,46.144314,11.194332,1015
SHAPE01919,46.144344,11.194029,1016
SHAPE01919,46.144356,11.193988,1017
SHAPE01919,46.14437,11.193939,1018
SHAPE01919,46.14454,11.193716,1019
SHAPE01919,46.14454,11.193716,1020
SHAPE01919,46.144848,11.1933,1021
SHAPE01919,46.14491,11.193135,1022
SHAPE01919,46.14493,11.193044,1023
SHAPE01919,46.145195,11.192213,1024
SHAPE01919,46.14525,11.192083,1025
SHAPE01919,46.14532,11.191948,1026
SHAPE01919,46.14594,11.190923,1027
SHAPE01919,46.14623,11.190445,1028
SHAPE01919,46.14623,11.190445,1029
SHAPE01919,46.146297,11.190333,1030
SHAPE01919,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE01919,46.146652,11.189793,1032
SHAPE01919,46.146732,11.189723,1033
SHAPE01919,46.146805,11.189668,1034
SHAPE01919,46.14686,11.189631,1035
SHAPE01919,46.147038,11.189518,1036
SHAPE01919,46.147224,11.189376,1037
SHAPE01919,46.147305,11.189279,1038
SHAPE01919,46.147392,11.189138,1039
SHAPE01919,46.14743,11.189047,1040
SHAPE01919,46.147484,11.188918,1041
SHAPE01919,46.14776,11.188133,1042
SHAPE01919,46.147858,11.187953,1043
SHAPE01919,46.14845,11.187385,1044
SHAPE01919,46.14845,11.187385,1045
SHAPE01919,46.147858,11.187953,1046
SHAPE01919,46.14776,11.188133,1047
SHAPE01919,46.147484,11.188918,1048
SHAPE01919,46.14743,11.189047,1049
SHAPE01919,46.147392,11.189138,1050
SHAPE01919,46.147305,11.189279,1051
SHAPE01919,46.147224,11.189376,1052
SHAPE01919,46.147038,11.189518,1053
SHAPE01919,46.14686,11.189631,1054
SHAPE01919,46.146805,11.189668,1055
SHAPE01919,46.146732,11.189723,1056
SHAPE01919,46.146652,11.189793,1057
SHAPE01919,46.146557,11.189903,1058
SHAPE01919,46.146297,11.190333,1059
SHAPE01919,46.14594,11.190923,1060
SHAPE01919,46.14532,11.191948,1061
SHAPE01919,46.14525,11.192083,1062
SHAPE01919,46.145195,11.192213,1063
SHAPE01919,46.14493,11.193044,1064
SHAPE01919,46.14491,11.193135,1065
SHAPE01919,46.144848,11.1933,1066
SHAPE01919,46.14437,11.193939,1067
SHAPE01919,46.144356,11.193988,1068
SHAPE01919,46.144344,11.194029,1069
SHAPE01919,46.144314,11.194332,1070
SHAPE01919,46.144302,11.19466,1071
SHAPE01919,46.144356,11.194749,1072
SHAPE01919,46.14436,11.194806,1073
SHAPE01919,46.14436,11.194905,1074
SHAPE01919,46.14436,11.194986,1075
SHAPE01919,46.14435,11.195103,1076
SHAPE01919,46.144314,11.195313,1077
SHAPE01919,46.144268,11.195527,1078
SHAPE01919,46.144238,11.195706,1079
SHAPE01919,46.144184,11.195858,1080
SHAPE01919,46.144154,11.195963,1081
SHAPE01919,46.14415,11.196024,1082
SHAPE01919,46.144157,11.19611,1083
SHAPE01919,46.14419,11.196224,1084
SHAPE01919,46.14424,11.196357,1085
SHAPE01919,46.144306,11.196483,1086
SHAPE01919,46.14443,11.196632,1087
SHAPE01919,46.144466,11.196713,1088
SHAPE01919,46.14447,11.196805,1089
SHAPE01919,46.14444,11.196889,1090
SHAPE01919,46.144375,11.19698,1091
SHAPE01919,46.144238,11.197101,1092
SHAPE01919,46.144073,11.197197,1093
SHAPE01919,46.14388,11.19725,1094
SHAPE01919,46.143837,11.197285,1095
SHAPE01919,46.143814,11.197327,1096
SHAPE01919,46.143806,11.197379,1097
SHAPE01919,46.143818,11.197452,1098
SHAPE01919,46.143982,11.197701,1099
SHAPE01919,46.14426,11.198084,1100
SHAPE01919,46.14453,11.198438,1101
SHAPE01919,46.14469,11.198781,1102
SHAPE01919,46.144867,11.199315,1103
SHAPE01919,46.14495,11.199727,1104
SHAPE01919,46.14511,11.200267,1105
SHAPE01919,46.145325,11.200762,1106
SHAPE01919,46.14539,11.200977,1107
SHAPE01919,46.146015,11.201673,1108
SHAPE01919,46.147667,11.203391,1109
SHAPE01919,46.148262,11.204035,1110
SHAPE01919,46.14863,11.204721,1111
SHAPE01919,46.148975,11.205695,1112
SHAPE01919,46.149017,11.206135,1113
SHAPE01919,46.148964,11.20619,1114
SHAPE01919,46.14894,11.206279,1115
SHAPE01919,46.148956,11.206371,1116
SHAPE01919,46.149002,11.206437,1117
SHAPE01919,46.148922,11.206773,1118
SHAPE01919,46.148846,11.207168,1119
SHAPE01919,46.14881,11.207391,1120
SHAPE01919,46.148735,11.207626,1121
SHAPE01919,46.148552,11.208099,1122
SHAPE01919,46.148468,11.208305,1123
SHAPE01919,46.148277,11.208786,1124
SHAPE01919,46.148117,11.209293,1125
SHAPE01919,46.147762,11.210639,1126
SHAPE01919,46.14735,11.211946,1127
SHAPE01919,46.146976,11.212891,1128
SHAPE01919,46.146645,11.213717,1129
SHAPE01919,46.14608,11.214703,1130
SHAPE01919,46.14549,11.215536,1131
SHAPE01919,46.144817,11.216413,1132
SHAPE01919,46.144676,11.216622,1133
SHAPE01919,46.14447,11.216925,1134
SHAPE01919,46.14422,11.21733,1135
SHAPE01919,46.143948,11.217647,1136
SHAPE01919,46.14396,11.21771,1137
SHAPE01919,46.14395,11.217831,1138
SHAPE01919,46.1439,11.21819,1139
SHAPE01919,46.143906,11.218444,1140
SHAPE01919,46.143906,11.218672,1141
SHAPE01919,46.143913,11.218781,1142
SHAPE01919,46.144184,11.218917,1143
SHAPE01919,46.14458,11.219205,1144
SHAPE01919,46.14458,11.219205,1145
SHAPE01919,46.144657,11.219254,1146
SHAPE01919,46.14503,11.219471,1147
SHAPE01919,46.145462,11.219722,1148
SHAPE01919,46.14573,11.219872,1149
SHAPE01919,46.145893,11.219921,1150
SHAPE01919,46.145927,11.219928,1151
SHAPE01919,46.14599,11.219938,1152
SHAPE01919,46.14616,11.21994,1153
SHAPE01919,46.146347,11.219925,1154
SHAPE01919,46.146866,11.2199,1155
SHAPE01919,46.14716,11.219831,1156
SHAPE01919,46.14733,11.219695,1157
SHAPE01919,46.147736,11.21938,1158
SHAPE01919,46.147907,11.2193,1159
SHAPE01919,46.148075,11.219267,1160
SHAPE01919,46.148224,11.219264,1161
SHAPE01919,46.148464,11.219357,1162
SHAPE01919,46.14862,11.219467,1163
SHAPE01919,46.148804,11.21964,1164
SHAPE01919,46.14896,11.21987,1165
SHAPE01919,46.149094,11.220144,1166
SHAPE01919,46.149197,11.220437,1167
SHAPE01919,46.149536,11.221431,1168
SHAPE01919,46.149586,11.221549,1169
SHAPE01919,46.149586,11.221549,1170
SHAPE01919,46.149708,11.221838,1171
SHAPE01919,46.14985,11.222029,1172
SHAPE01919,46.149918,11.222123,1173
SHAPE01919,46.150208,11.22253,1174
SHAPE01919,46.15033,11.222711,1175
SHAPE01919,46.15049,11.222959,1176
SHAPE01919,46.15084,11.2237,1177
SHAPE01919,46.150852,11.223723,1178
SHAPE01919,46.15104,11.224086,1179
SHAPE01919,46.151054,11.224113,1180
SHAPE01919,46.151226,11.224355,1181
SHAPE01919,46.151432,11.224617,1182
SHAPE01919,46.153004,11.226361,1183
SHAPE01919,46.153484,11.226943,1184
SHAPE01919,46.153576,11.227073,1185
SHAPE01919,46.15369,11.227236,1186
SHAPE01919,46.154068,11.228209,1187
SHAPE01919,46.154346,11.228719,1188
SHAPE01919,46.154457,11.228869,1189
SHAPE01919,46.15496,11.229537,1190
SHAPE01919,46.155273,11.229845,1191
SHAPE01919,46.155754,11.230319,1192
SHAPE01919,46.156063,11.230527,1193
SHAPE01919,46.156082,11.230515,1194
SHAPE01919,46.156082,11.230515,1195
SHAPE01919,46.156063,11.230527,1196
SHAPE01919,46.15715,11.231264,1197
SHAPE01919,46.157448,11.231468,1198
SHAPE01919,46.15823,11.232042,1199
SHAPE01919,46.15851,11.23232,1200
SHAPE01919,46.158684,11.232539,1201
SHAPE01919,46.159004,11.232963,1202
SHAPE01919,46.159054,11.233024,1203
SHAPE01919,46.159054,11.233024,1204
SHAPE01919,46.159256,11.233282,1205
SHAPE01919,46.159275,11.233309,1206
SHAPE01919,46.159492,11.233587,1207
SHAPE01919,46.160004,11.234201,1208
SHAPE01919,46.16019,11.234372,1209
SHAPE01919,46.160217,11.234412,1210
SHAPE01919,46.16025,11.234469,1211
SHAPE01919,46.160355,11.2347,1212
SHAPE01919,46.16042,11.234932,1213
SHAPE01919,46.1605,11.235595,1214
SHAPE01919,46.160545,11.235929,1215
SHAPE01919,46.16057,11.236309,1216
SHAPE01919,46.16053,11.236637,1217
SHAPE01919,46.16043,11.236857,1218
SHAPE01919,46.16024,11.237169,1219
SHAPE01919,46.16019,11.237304,1220
SHAPE01919,46.160175,11.237454,1221
SHAPE01919,46.1602,11.237641,1222
SHAPE01919,46.160267,11.23796,1223
SHAPE01919,46.16034,11.238278,1224
SHAPE01919,46.16039,11.238507,1225
SHAPE01919,46.160442,11.238639,1226
SHAPE01919,46.160522,11.238769,1227
SHAPE01919,46.160606,11.238845,1228
SHAPE01919,46.160973,11.23906,1229
SHAPE01919,46.161175,11.23922,1230
SHAPE01919,46.161335,11.239367,1231
SHAPE01919,46.161762,11.239905,1232
SHAPE01919,46.161972,11.240125,1233
SHAPE01919,46.162815,11.240935,1234
SHAPE01919,46.162884,11.240981,1235
SHAPE01919,46.162884,11.240981,1236
SHAPE01919,46.1631,11.241129,1237
SHAPE01919,46.163654,11.241508,1238
SHAPE01919,46.164158,11.241956,1239
SHAPE01919,46.164345,11.242204,1240
SHAPE01919,46.164833,11.243023,1241
SHAPE01919,46.164925,11.243095,1242
SHAPE01919,46.165184,11.243298,1243
SHAPE01919,46.16568,11.243642,1244
SHAPE01919,46.165844,11.243715,1245
SHAPE01919,46.16615,11.243852,1246
SHAPE01919,46.166214,11.243896,1247
SHAPE01919,46.166214,11.243896,1248
SHAPE01919,46.16631,11.243965,1249
SHAPE01919,46.166576,11.244223,1250
SHAPE01919,46.166695,11.244462,1251
SHAPE01919,46.166904,11.245121,1252
SHAPE01919,46.16706,11.24551,1253
SHAPE01919,46.167347,11.24629,1254
SHAPE01919,46.16752,11.246688,1255
SHAPE01919,46.167694,11.246906,1256
SHAPE01919,46.167866,11.247056,1257
SHAPE01919,46.167988,11.247081,1258
SHAPE01919,46.168068,11.247097,1259
SHAPE01919,46.168247,11.247123,1260
SHAPE01919,46.16924,11.247268,1261
SHAPE01919,46.169334,11.247244,1262
SHAPE01919,46.169853,11.246986,1263
SHAPE01919,46.169956,11.246953,1264
SHAPE01919,46.170048,11.246953,1265
SHAPE01919,46.17029,11.247004,1266
SHAPE01919,46.17078,11.247177,1267
SHAPE01919,46.17078,11.247177,1268
SHAPE01919,46.170837,11.24718,1269
SHAPE01919,46.171013,11.247168,1270
SHAPE01919,46.1712,11.247116,1271
SHAPE01919,46.17144,11.246913,1272
SHAPE01919,46.171597,11.246776,1273
SHAPE01919,46.171753,11.246719,1274
SHAPE01919,46.171906,11.246729,1275
SHAPE01919,46.17206,11.246793,1276
SHAPE01919,46.17218,11.246924,1277
SHAPE01919,46.172276,11.247089,1278
SHAPE01919,46.17238,11.247313,1279
SHAPE01919,46.172485,11.247575,1280
SHAPE01919,46.172554,11.247736,1281
SHAPE01919,46.1727,11.248111,1282
SHAPE01919,46.172775,11.248256,1283
SHAPE01919,46.1728,11.248302,1284
SHAPE01919,46.17292,11.248444,1285
SHAPE01919,46.172993,11.248479,1286
SHAPE01919,46.173054,11.24848,1287
SHAPE01919,46.173157,11.248474,1288
SHAPE01919,46.173286,11.248425,1289
SHAPE01919,46.173485,11.248322,1290
SHAPE01919,46.17386,11.248089,1291
SHAPE01919,46.174194,11.247884,1292
SHAPE01919,46.174404,11.247856,1293
SHAPE01919,46.17455,11.247944,1294
SHAPE01919,46.174652,11.248027,1295
SHAPE01919,46.174732,11.248165,1296
SHAPE01919,46.17483,11.248495,1297
SHAPE01919,46.17488,11.248854,1298
SHAPE01919,46.174946,11.249267,1299
SHAPE01919,46.17506,11.249994,1300
SHAPE01919,46.17511,11.25044,1301
SHAPE01919,46.17521,11.250871,1302
SHAPE01919,46.17531,11.251046,1303
SHAPE01919,46.17545,11.251199,1304
SHAPE01919,46.175552,11.251243,1305
SHAPE01919,46.175663,11.251248,1306
SHAPE01919,46.17575,11.251245,1307
SHAPE01919,46.175873,11.25119,1308
SHAPE01919,46.176155,11.250899,1309
SHAPE01919,46.176273,11.250826,1310
SHAPE01919,46.176422,11.250759,1311
SHAPE01919,46.176598,11.250754,1312
SHAPE01919,46.17671,11.250791,1313
SHAPE01919,46.176857,11.250872,1314
SHAPE01919,46.17714,11.251174,1315
SHAPE01919,46.177475,11.251568,1316
SHAPE01919,46.17811,11.252328,1317
SHAPE01919,46.178665,11.253033,1318
SHAPE01919,46.178825,11.253233,1319
SHAPE01919,46.179176,11.253676,1320
SHAPE01919,46.17976,11.254502,1321
SHAPE01919,46.179974,11.254971,1322
SHAPE01919,46.180065,11.255547,1323
SHAPE01919,46.180058,11.255905,1324
SHAPE01919,46.18002,11.256198,1325
SHAPE01919,46.179882,11.256657,1326
SHAPE01919,46.17982,11.257328,1327
SHAPE01919,46.179993,11.258019,1328
SHAPE01919,46.180054,11.257982,1329
SHAPE01919,46.180054,11.257982,1330
SHAPE01919,46.180065,11.257976,1331
SHAPE01919,46.180122,11.257888,1332
SHAPE01919,46.18013,11.257766,1333
SHAPE01919,46.180077,11.25757,1334
SHAPE01919,46.179962,11.257269,1335
SHAPE01919,46.179935,11.257082,1336
SHAPE01919,46.179955,11.256934,1337
SHAPE01919,46.18007,11.25652,1338
SHAPE01919,46.18027,11.25603,1339
SHAPE01919,46.180397,11.255591,1340
SHAPE01919,46.180435,11.255126,1341
SHAPE01919,46.180546,11.254679,1342
SHAPE01919,46.18059,11.254286,1343
SHAPE01919,46.18061,11.254039,1344
SHAPE01919,46.18053,11.253856,1345
SHAPE01919,46.180428,11.253733,1346
SHAPE01919,46.18026,11.253388,1347
SHAPE01919,46.180206,11.25316,1348
SHAPE01919,46.180195,11.253063,1349
SHAPE01919,46.180176,11.252906,1350
SHAPE01919,46.180126,11.252765,1351
SHAPE01919,46.1801,11.25269,1352
SHAPE01919,46.180042,11.252654,1353
SHAPE01919,46.17995,11.25264,1354
SHAPE01919,46.179863,11.252618,1355
SHAPE01919,46.179783,11.252556,1356
SHAPE01919,46.179726,11.252468,1357
SHAPE01919,46.17969,11.252398,1358
SHAPE01919,46.179688,11.252337,1359
SHAPE01919,46.17972,11.25228,1360
SHAPE01919,46.179783,11.252248,1361
SHAPE01919,46.179832,11.252226,1362
SHAPE01919,46.179962,11.252175,1363
SHAPE01919,46.18013,11.252202,1364
SHAPE01919,46.180363,11.252253,1365
SHAPE01919,46.180458,11.252296,1366
SHAPE01919,46.18058,11.252405,1367
SHAPE01919,46.18097,11.253216,1368
SHAPE01919,46.18101,11.253255,1369
SHAPE01919,46.181065,11.253267,1370
SHAPE01919,46.181118,11.253252,1371
SHAPE01919,46.181164,11.253191,1372
SHAPE01919,46.181168,11.25312,1373
SHAPE01919,46.181168,11.253072,1374
SHAPE01919,46.18111,11.252898,1375
SHAPE01919,46.18094,11.252464,1376
SHAPE01919,46.180725,11.251885,1377
SHAPE01919,46.18065,11.251645,1378
SHAPE01919,46.18065,11.251645,1379
SHAPE01919,46.180614,11.251538,1380
SHAPE01919,46.180607,11.251368,1381
SHAPE01919,46.18065,11.25124,1382
SHAPE01919,46.180687,11.251205,1383
SHAPE01919,46.180725,11.251183,1384
SHAPE01919,46.180832,11.251148,1385
SHAPE01919,46.18093,11.251206,1386
SHAPE01919,46.181084,11.251317,1387
SHAPE01919,46.181213,11.251445,1388
SHAPE01919,46.181282,11.25155,1389
SHAPE01919,46.181305,11.251583,1390
SHAPE01919,46.181355,11.251735,1391
SHAPE01919,46.18137,11.251812,1392
SHAPE01919,46.181377,11.251845,1393
SHAPE01919,46.181385,11.252176,1394
SHAPE01919,46.181404,11.252622,1395
SHAPE01919,46.181404,11.252663,1396
SHAPE01919,46.181442,11.252966,1397
SHAPE01919,46.1815,11.253135,1398
SHAPE01919,46.18158,11.2532,1399
SHAPE01919,46.181664,11.253229,1400
SHAPE01919,46.18184,11.253237,1401
SHAPE01919,46.1819,11.253209,1402
SHAPE01919,46.181946,11.253189,1403
SHAPE01919,46.18196,11.253186,1404
SHAPE01919,46.182102,11.252976,1405
SHAPE01919,46.182137,11.25288,1406
SHAPE01923,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE01923,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE01923,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE01923,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE01923,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE01923,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE01923,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE01923,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE01923,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE01923,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE01923,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE01923,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE01923,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE01923,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE01923,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE01923,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE01923,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE01923,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE01923,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE01923,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE01923,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE01923,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE01923,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE01923,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE01923,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE01923,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE01923,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE01923,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE01923,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE01923,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE01923,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE01923,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE01923,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE01923,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE01923,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE01923,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE01923,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE01923,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE01923,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE01923,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE01923,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE01923,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE01923,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE01923,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE01923,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE01923,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE01923,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE01923,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE01923,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE01923,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE01923,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE01923,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE01923,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE01923,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE01923,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE01923,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE01923,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE01923,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE01923,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE01923,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE01923,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE01923,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE01923,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE01923,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE01923,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE01923,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE01923,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE01923,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE01923,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE01923,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE01923,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE01923,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE01923,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE01923,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE01923,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE01923,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE01923,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE01923,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE01923,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE01923,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE01923,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE01923,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE01923,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE01923,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE01923,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE01923,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE01923,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE01923,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE01923,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE01923,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE01923,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE01923,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE01923,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE01923,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE01923,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE01923,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE01923,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE01923,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE01923,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE01923,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE01923,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE01923,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE01923,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE01923,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE01923,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE01923,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE01923,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE01923,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE01923,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE01923,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE01923,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE01923,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE01923,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE01923,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE01923,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE01923,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE01923,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE01923,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE01923,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE01923,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE01923,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE01923,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE01923,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE01923,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE01923,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE01923,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE01923,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE01923,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE01923,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE01923,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE01923,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE01923,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE01923,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE01923,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE01923,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE01923,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE01923,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE01923,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE01923,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE01923,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE01923,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE01923,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE01923,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE01923,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE01923,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE01923,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE01923,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE01923,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE01923,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE01923,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE01923,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE01923,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE01923,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE01923,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE01923,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE01923,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE01923,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE01923,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE01923,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE01923,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE01923,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE01923,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE01923,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE01923,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE01923,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE01923,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE01923,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE01923,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE01923,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE01923,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE01923,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE01923,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE01923,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE01923,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE01923,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE01923,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE01923,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE01923,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE01923,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE01923,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE01923,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE01923,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE01923,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE01923,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE01923,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE01923,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE01923,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE01923,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE01923,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE01923,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE01923,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE01923,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE01923,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE01923,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE01923,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE01923,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE01923,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE01923,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE01923,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE01923,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE01923,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE01923,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE01923,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE01923,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE01923,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE01923,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE01923,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE01923,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE01923,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE01923,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE01923,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE01923,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE01923,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE01923,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE01923,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE01923,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE01923,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE01923,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE01923,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE01923,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE01923,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE01923,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE01923,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE01923,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE01923,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE01923,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE01923,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE01923,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE01923,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE01923,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE01923,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE01923,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE01923,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE01923,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE01923,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE01923,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE01923,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE01923,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE01923,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE01923,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE01923,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE01923,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE01923,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE01923,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE01923,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE01923,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE01923,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE01923,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE01923,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE01923,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE01923,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE01923,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE01923,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE01923,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE01923,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE01923,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE01923,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE01923,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE01923,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE01923,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE01923,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE01923,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE01923,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE01923,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE01923,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE01923,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE01923,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE01923,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE01923,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE01923,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE01923,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE01923,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE01923,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE01923,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE01923,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE01923,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE01923,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE01923,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE01923,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE01923,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE01923,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE01923,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE01923,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE01923,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE01923,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE01923,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE01923,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE01923,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE01923,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE01923,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE01923,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE01923,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE01923,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE01923,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE01923,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE01923,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE01923,45.857094,10.989545,297
SHAPE01923,45.856945,10.989473,298
SHAPE01923,45.856632,10.989326,299
SHAPE01923,45.8566,10.989306,300
SHAPE01923,45.856346,10.989182,301
SHAPE01923,45.856052,10.989032,302
SHAPE01923,45.855923,10.988946,303
SHAPE01923,45.855797,10.988846,304
SHAPE01923,45.85575,10.988801,305
SHAPE01923,45.855705,10.988755,306
SHAPE01923,45.855637,10.988674,307
SHAPE01923,45.855614,10.988648,308
SHAPE01923,45.85559,10.988619,309
SHAPE01923,45.85554,10.988558,310
SHAPE01923,45.855522,10.988528,311
SHAPE01923,45.85539,10.988312,312
SHAPE01923,45.85516,10.987913,313
SHAPE01923,45.854893,10.98746,314
SHAPE01923,45.854813,10.987312,315
SHAPE01923,45.854748,10.987181,316
SHAPE01923,45.854664,10.986967,317
SHAPE01923,45.85458,10.986687,318
SHAPE01923,45.85457,10.986648,319
SHAPE01923,45.854504,10.986365,320
SHAPE01923,45.85447,10.986103,321
SHAPE01923,45.854393,10.985558,322
SHAPE01923,45.854324,10.98501,323
SHAPE01923,45.85421,10.984131,324
SHAPE01923,45.854168,10.983763,325
SHAPE01923,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE01923,45.854103,10.983257,327
SHAPE01923,45.85409,10.983182,328
SHAPE01923,45.854034,10.982833,329
SHAPE01923,45.853985,10.982592,330
SHAPE01923,45.853947,10.982411,331
SHAPE01923,45.85389,10.982208,332
SHAPE01923,45.853806,10.981962,333
SHAPE01923,45.85378,10.981897,334
SHAPE01923,45.853706,10.981713,335
SHAPE01923,45.85369,10.981676,336
SHAPE01923,45.853683,10.981653,337
SHAPE01923,45.85347,10.981087,338
SHAPE01923,45.85326,10.980552,339
SHAPE01923,45.85321,10.980436,340
SHAPE01923,45.853165,10.980339,341
SHAPE01923,45.853085,10.980225,342
SHAPE01923,45.853,10.980123,343
SHAPE01923,45.852905,10.980041,344
SHAPE01923,45.85275,10.979929,345
SHAPE01923,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE01923,45.85251,10.979799,347
SHAPE01923,45.852486,10.979788,348
SHAPE01923,45.85222,10.97963,349
SHAPE01923,45.852165,10.979592,350
SHAPE01923,45.852016,10.979497,351
SHAPE01923,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE01923,45.851944,10.979437,353
SHAPE01923,45.851917,10.979406,354
SHAPE01923,45.851864,10.979337,355
SHAPE01923,45.851795,10.979223,356
SHAPE01923,45.851776,10.979195,357
SHAPE01923,45.85172,10.979114,358
SHAPE01923,45.851696,10.979068,359
SHAPE01923,45.851612,10.978929,360
SHAPE01923,45.851578,10.978865,361
SHAPE01923,45.851547,10.978811,362
SHAPE01923,45.851547,10.978811,363
SHAPE01923,45.851513,10.97875,364
SHAPE01923,45.85144,10.978605,365
SHAPE01923,45.851364,10.97849,366
SHAPE01923,45.85133,10.978433,367
SHAPE01923,45.851215,10.97825,368
SHAPE01923,45.85113,10.978104,369
SHAPE01923,45.851044,10.977944,370
SHAPE01923,45.851025,10.977909,371
SHAPE01923,45.850967,10.97781,372
SHAPE01923,45.850933,10.977731,373
SHAPE01923,45.850903,10.977644,374
SHAPE01923,45.850872,10.977503,375
SHAPE01923,45.850838,10.977284,376
SHAPE01923,45.850822,10.977093,377
SHAPE01923,45.850826,10.976871,378
SHAPE01923,45.850826,10.976856,379
SHAPE01923,45.850845,10.976643,380
SHAPE01923,45.85091,10.976217,381
SHAPE01923,45.851006,10.975455,382
SHAPE01923,45.851086,10.974838,383
SHAPE01923,45.851135,10.974593,384
SHAPE01923,45.8512,10.974352,385
SHAPE01923,45.85121,10.974316,386
SHAPE01923,45.851215,10.974275,387
SHAPE01923,45.851276,10.973703,388
SHAPE01923,45.851376,10.973235,389
SHAPE01923,45.851597,10.972616,390
SHAPE01923,45.85167,10.972445,391
SHAPE01923,45.851833,10.972049,392
SHAPE01923,45.851833,10.972049,393
SHAPE01923,45.852062,10.971505,394
SHAPE01923,45.85207,10.971484,395
SHAPE01923,45.852352,10.970753,396
SHAPE01923,45.852436,10.970543,397
SHAPE01923,45.85245,10.970508,398
SHAPE01923,45.852524,10.970325,399
SHAPE01923,45.85259,10.970149,400
SHAPE01923,45.85317,10.968691,401
SHAPE01923,45.853233,10.968545,402
SHAPE01923,45.85339,10.968103,403
SHAPE01923,45.853497,10.967813,404
SHAPE01923,45.853596,10.967516,405
SHAPE01923,45.853596,10.967516,406
SHAPE01923,45.853615,10.967465,407
SHAPE01923,45.853657,10.967273,408
SHAPE01923,45.853695,10.967096,409
SHAPE01923,45.85372,10.966764,410
SHAPE01923,45.853683,10.966064,411
SHAPE01923,45.85363,10.965144,412
SHAPE01923,45.85362,10.964933,413
SHAPE01923,45.853596,10.964272,414
SHAPE01923,45.85366,10.963554,415
SHAPE01923,45.85384,10.961973,416
SHAPE01923,45.853867,10.961433,417
SHAPE01923,45.85383,10.959575,418
SHAPE01923,45.853855,10.959114,419
SHAPE01923,45.85389,10.958848,420
SHAPE01923,45.853996,10.958323,421
SHAPE01923,45.854095,10.957947,422
SHAPE01923,45.854374,10.9571,423
SHAPE01923,45.854416,10.95695,424
SHAPE01923,45.854477,10.956726,425
SHAPE01923,45.854546,10.956408,426
SHAPE01923,45.854588,10.95607,427
SHAPE01923,45.854607,10.95586,428
SHAPE01923,45.854618,10.955782,429
SHAPE01923,45.854626,10.955687,430
SHAPE01923,45.854633,10.955513,431
SHAPE01923,45.854633,10.955343,432
SHAPE01923,45.854572,10.95482,433
SHAPE01923,45.854507,10.954373,434
SHAPE01923,45.8543,10.953075,435
SHAPE01923,45.854286,10.95293,436
SHAPE01923,45.854282,10.952789,437
SHAPE01923,45.85428,10.952622,438
SHAPE01923,45.854282,10.952456,439
SHAPE01923,45.85431,10.952085,440
SHAPE01923,45.854443,10.951062,441
SHAPE01923,45.85467,10.949212,442
SHAPE01923,45.85467,10.949212,443
SHAPE01923,45.854675,10.949173,444
SHAPE01923,45.85503,10.946424,445
SHAPE01923,45.85503,10.946424,446
SHAPE01923,45.855038,10.946356,447
SHAPE01923,45.85505,10.946228,448
SHAPE01923,45.855484,10.942694,449
SHAPE01923,45.855503,10.94252,450
SHAPE01923,45.855515,10.942365,451
SHAPE01923,45.85551,10.942232,452
SHAPE01923,45.85551,10.942085,453
SHAPE01923,45.8555,10.941931,454
SHAPE01923,45.85548,10.941798,455
SHAPE01923,45.855453,10.941666,456
SHAPE01923,45.85539,10.941403,457
SHAPE01923,45.8553,10.941089,458
SHAPE01923,45.854767,10.939178,459
SHAPE01923,45.854485,10.93822,460
SHAPE01923,45.85424,10.937426,461
SHAPE01923,45.85422,10.937328,462
SHAPE01923,45.85421,10.937227,463
SHAPE01923,45.854164,10.936876,464
SHAPE01923,45.854145,10.936511,465
SHAPE01923,45.854153,10.93635,466
SHAPE01923,45.85418,10.936179,467
SHAPE01923,45.854267,10.935736,468
SHAPE01923,45.854446,10.934974,469
SHAPE01923,45.854538,10.934559,470
SHAPE01923,45.854546,10.934518,471
SHAPE01923,45.85456,10.934524,472
SHAPE01923,45.85456,10.934524,473
SHAPE01923,45.854546,10.934518,474
SHAPE01923,45.85463,10.93414,475
SHAPE01923,45.854652,10.934036,476
SHAPE01923,45.85484,10.933211,477
SHAPE01923,45.854893,10.932967,478
SHAPE01923,45.854965,10.932694,479
SHAPE01923,45.85504,10.932456,480
SHAPE01923,45.855106,10.932283,481
SHAPE01923,45.85515,10.932216,482
SHAPE01923,45.855186,10.932206,483
SHAPE01923,45.85522,10.932187,484
SHAPE01923,45.855255,10.932158,485
SHAPE01923,45.855286,10.932122,486
SHAPE01923,45.85531,10.932077,487
SHAPE01923,45.85533,10.931988,488
SHAPE01923,45.855335,10.931891,489
SHAPE01923,45.855324,10.931822,490
SHAPE01923,45.8553,10.931759,491
SHAPE01923,45.855267,10.931706,492
SHAPE01923,45.85526,10.931623,493
SHAPE01923,45.85527,10.931449,494
SHAPE01923,45.855312,10.931141,495
SHAPE01923,45.855354,10.930948,496
SHAPE01923,45.85548,10.93041,497
SHAPE01923,45.85549,10.930362,498
SHAPE01923,45.855526,10.930202,499
SHAPE01923,45.85557,10.930013,500
SHAPE01923,45.855625,10.92977,501
SHAPE01923,45.855625,10.92977,502
SHAPE01923,45.855816,10.928939,503
SHAPE01923,45.855816,10.928931,504
SHAPE01923,45.85593,10.928408,505
SHAPE01923,45.855965,10.928255,506
SHAPE01923,45.855984,10.928166,507
SHAPE01923,45.856087,10.927668,508
SHAPE01923,45.85648,10.925856,509
SHAPE01923,45.856785,10.924614,510
SHAPE01923,45.85734,10.922163,511
SHAPE01923,45.857506,10.921443,512
SHAPE01923,45.85756,10.921273,513
SHAPE01923,45.8576,10.921161,514
SHAPE01923,45.85762,10.921112,515
SHAPE01923,45.85764,10.921064,516
SHAPE01923,45.85767,10.920995,517
SHAPE01923,45.85771,10.920909,518
SHAPE01923,45.857758,10.920823,519
SHAPE01923,45.85783,10.920722,520
SHAPE01923,45.85786,10.920686,521
SHAPE01923,45.857983,10.920522,522
SHAPE01923,45.85803,10.920478,523
SHAPE01923,45.85809,10.920423,524
SHAPE01923,45.858208,10.920322,525
SHAPE01923,45.858364,10.920188,526
SHAPE01923,45.8585,10.920069,527
SHAPE01923,45.860622,10.91828,528
SHAPE01923,45.861355,10.917645,529
SHAPE01923,45.861523,10.917515,530
SHAPE01923,45.8617,10.9174,531
SHAPE01923,45.862034,10.917222,532
SHAPE01923,45.862602,10.917023,533
SHAPE01923,45.863384,10.916783,534
SHAPE01923,45.863583,10.916724,535
SHAPE01923,45.86379,10.916671,536
SHAPE01923,45.863968,10.916609,537
SHAPE01923,45.864124,10.916547,538
SHAPE01923,45.86426,10.916469,539
SHAPE01923,45.8644,10.916361,540
SHAPE01923,45.864693,10.916085,541
SHAPE01923,45.86498,10.915783,542
SHAPE01923,45.865555,10.915192,543
SHAPE01923,45.86568,10.915088,544
SHAPE01923,45.86581,10.914997,545
SHAPE01923,45.86597,10.914907,546
SHAPE01923,45.866135,10.914845,547
SHAPE01923,45.8665,10.914759,548
SHAPE01923,45.867157,10.914707,549
SHAPE01923,45.867634,10.914664,550
SHAPE01923,45.8677,10.914644,551
SHAPE01923,45.867767,10.914606,552
SHAPE01923,45.867832,10.914566,553
SHAPE01923,45.867893,10.914507,554
SHAPE01923,45.867935,10.914442,555
SHAPE01923,45.867977,10.914359,556
SHAPE01923,45.868008,10.914264,557
SHAPE01923,45.868027,10.914162,558
SHAPE01923,45.86811,10.913297,559
SHAPE01923,45.86814,10.913147,560
SHAPE01923,45.86818,10.913005,561
SHAPE01923,45.868324,10.912643,562
SHAPE01923,45.868713,10.911849,563
SHAPE01923,45.86888,10.911419,564
SHAPE01923,45.868923,10.911135,565
SHAPE01923,45.868935,10.911016,566
SHAPE01923,45.86893,10.910895,567
SHAPE01923,45.868896,10.910694,568
SHAPE01923,45.86883,10.910494,569
SHAPE01923,45.868626,10.909893,570
SHAPE01923,45.86845,10.909401,571
SHAPE01923,45.868366,10.909142,572
SHAPE01923,45.868313,10.908883,573
SHAPE01923,45.868263,10.908587,574
SHAPE01923,45.868202,10.9081,575
SHAPE01923,45.868176,10.90772,576
SHAPE01923,45.868183,10.907559,577
SHAPE01923,45.868202,10.907435,578
SHAPE01923,45.86824,10.907293,579
SHAPE01923,45.868324,10.907127,580
SHAPE01923,45.868393,10.907036,581
SHAPE01923,45.868454,10.906977,582
SHAPE01923,45.868515,10.90693,583
SHAPE01923,45.868603,10.906889,584
SHAPE01923,45.86868,10.906883,585
SHAPE01923,45.86876,10.906883,586
SHAPE01923,45.868816,10.906889,587
SHAPE01923,45.86888,10.90691,588
SHAPE01923,45.868954,10.90695,589
SHAPE01923,45.869022,10.907006,590
SHAPE01923,45.86923,10.907211,591
SHAPE01923,45.86958,10.907531,592
SHAPE01923,45.86969,10.907602,593
SHAPE01923,45.8698,10.907657,594
SHAPE01923,45.870056,10.907722,595
SHAPE01923,45.870552,10.907843,596
SHAPE01923,45.870823,10.907887,597
SHAPE01923,45.8709,10.907892,598
SHAPE01923,45.871105,10.907922,599
SHAPE01923,45.87118,10.907916,600
SHAPE01923,45.871296,10.907901,601
SHAPE01923,45.871414,10.907863,602
SHAPE01923,45.871746,10.907757,603
SHAPE01923,45.873203,10.907219,604
SHAPE01923,45.873333,10.907164,605
SHAPE01923,45.873398,10.907126,606
SHAPE01923,45.873512,10.907063,607
SHAPE01923,45.873608,10.906959,608
SHAPE01923,45.873642,10.906915,609
SHAPE01923,45.873688,10.906857,610
SHAPE01923,45.87384,10.906619,611
SHAPE01923,45.873966,10.906414,612
SHAPE01923,45.87399,10.906378,613
SHAPE01923,45.87399,10.906378,614
SHAPE01923,45.874344,10.905774,615
SHAPE01923,45.874424,10.905672,616
SHAPE01923,45.874477,10.905614,617
SHAPE01923,45.874588,10.905532,618
SHAPE01923,45.874725,10.905457,619
SHAPE01923,45.875492,10.905239,620
SHAPE01923,45.875816,10.905166,621
SHAPE01923,45.875957,10.90511,622
SHAPE01923,45.876076,10.905037,623
SHAPE01923,45.876205,10.904922,624
SHAPE01923,45.876366,10.904734,625
SHAPE01923,45.8765,10.904513,626
SHAPE01923,45.876743,10.903972,627
SHAPE01923,45.87696,10.903481,628
SHAPE01923,45.877316,10.902713,629
SHAPE01923,45.877647,10.901964,630
SHAPE01923,45.87768,10.90188,631
SHAPE01923,45.877724,10.90178,632
SHAPE01923,45.87775,10.901706,633
SHAPE01923,45.877815,10.90149,634
SHAPE01923,45.877884,10.901196,635
SHAPE01923,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE01923,45.877956,10.899741,637
SHAPE01923,45.877964,10.899458,638
SHAPE01923,45.877968,10.898823,639
SHAPE01923,45.877975,10.898547,640
SHAPE01923,45.877987,10.897985,641
SHAPE01923,45.877987,10.897932,642
SHAPE01923,45.87799,10.897809,643
SHAPE01923,45.878,10.897455,644
SHAPE01923,45.87801,10.897107,645
SHAPE01923,45.87801,10.897056,646
SHAPE01923,45.87802,10.89679,647
SHAPE01923,45.87803,10.896636,648
SHAPE01923,45.878033,10.896265,649
SHAPE01923,45.878036,10.896043,650
SHAPE01923,45.878036,10.895982,651
SHAPE01923,45.87804,10.895936,652
SHAPE01923,45.87805,10.895552,653
SHAPE01923,45.878056,10.895368,654
SHAPE01923,45.87806,10.895206,655
SHAPE01923,45.878067,10.894931,656
SHAPE01923,45.87807,10.894866,657
SHAPE01923,45.87807,10.894789,658
SHAPE01923,45.878075,10.894591,659
SHAPE01923,45.878082,10.894463,660
SHAPE01923,45.878086,10.894271,661
SHAPE01923,45.878098,10.894094,662
SHAPE01923,45.878113,10.893982,663
SHAPE01923,45.878128,10.893843,664
SHAPE01923,45.87813,10.893815,665
SHAPE01923,45.87817,10.893604,666
SHAPE01923,45.878334,10.892703,667
SHAPE01923,45.878365,10.892533,668
SHAPE01923,45.878403,10.892316,669
SHAPE01923,45.878433,10.892096,670
SHAPE01923,45.87845,10.892022,671
SHAPE01923,45.87846,10.891806,672
SHAPE01923,45.87847,10.891479,673
SHAPE01923,45.87846,10.891009,674
SHAPE01923,45.87846,10.890912,675
SHAPE01923,45.878456,10.890668,676
SHAPE01923,45.878456,10.890668,677
SHAPE01923,45.878452,10.890405,678
SHAPE01923,45.87845,10.889997,679
SHAPE01923,45.878433,10.889359,680
SHAPE01923,45.878456,10.889274,681
SHAPE01923,45.878475,10.889204,682
SHAPE01923,45.878506,10.889134,683
SHAPE01923,45.87851,10.889124,684
SHAPE01923,45.87856,10.889043,685
SHAPE01923,45.878586,10.889005,686
SHAPE01923,45.878616,10.888989,687
SHAPE01923,45.878643,10.88897,688
SHAPE01923,45.87867,10.888945,689
SHAPE01923,45.878693,10.888893,690
SHAPE01923,45.8787,10.888829,691
SHAPE01923,45.878704,10.888721,692
SHAPE01923,45.878704,10.888618,693
SHAPE01923,45.8787,10.888535,694
SHAPE01923,45.87868,10.888465,695
SHAPE01923,45.878654,10.888407,696
SHAPE01923,45.87862,10.888367,697
SHAPE01923,45.87859,10.888348,698
SHAPE01923,45.878555,10.888338,699
SHAPE01923,45.878525,10.888341,700
SHAPE01923,45.878498,10.888287,701
SHAPE01923,45.878483,10.888244,702
SHAPE01923,45.878468,10.888165,703
SHAPE01923,45.878464,10.888062,704
SHAPE01923,45.87848,10.888001,705
SHAPE01923,45.878494,10.887952,706
SHAPE01923,45.878525,10.887874,707
SHAPE01923,45.878563,10.887796,708
SHAPE01923,45.87861,10.887728,709
SHAPE01923,45.87866,10.887662,710
SHAPE01923,45.878716,10.887608,711
SHAPE01923,45.878754,10.88758,712
SHAPE01923,45.878807,10.887549,713
SHAPE01923,45.878872,10.887525,714
SHAPE01923,45.87892,10.887513,715
SHAPE01923,45.878967,10.887508,716
SHAPE01923,45.879017,10.887506,717
SHAPE01923,45.879086,10.887509,718
SHAPE01923,45.87921,10.887533,719
SHAPE01923,45.879284,10.887543,720
SHAPE01923,45.879353,10.887549,721
SHAPE01923,45.87942,10.887549,722
SHAPE01923,45.879486,10.887537,723
SHAPE01923,45.879574,10.887489,724
SHAPE01923,45.87963,10.887424,725
SHAPE01923,45.879677,10.887341,726
SHAPE01923,45.879734,10.887147,727
SHAPE01923,45.87979,10.886917,728
SHAPE01923,45.87989,10.886543,729
SHAPE01923,45.87995,10.886371,730
SHAPE01923,45.88007,10.88616,731
SHAPE01923,45.8803,10.885822,732
SHAPE01923,45.88042,10.885633,733
SHAPE01923,45.880535,10.885439,734
SHAPE01923,45.880577,10.885334,735
SHAPE01923,45.88059,10.885267,736
SHAPE01923,45.88059,10.885195,737
SHAPE01923,45.880573,10.885088,738
SHAPE01923,45.880535,10.884981,739
SHAPE01923,45.88047,10.884914,740
SHAPE01923,45.880398,10.884879,741
SHAPE01923,45.880325,10.884871,742
SHAPE01923,45.88026,10.884891,743
SHAPE01923,45.880215,10.884914,744
SHAPE01923,45.880173,10.884953,745
SHAPE01923,45.88014,10.884997,746
SHAPE01923,45.880085,10.885068,747
SHAPE01923,45.88001,10.885212,748
SHAPE01923,45.87989,10.885426,749
SHAPE01923,45.87972,10.885754,750
SHAPE01923,45.879402,10.886374,751
SHAPE01923,45.879364,10.88643,752
SHAPE01923,45.879253,10.886526,753
SHAPE01923,45.879215,10.886553,754
SHAPE01923,45.87915,10.886583,755
SHAPE01923,45.879025,10.886602,756
SHAPE01923,45.87892,10.886581,757
SHAPE01923,45.878845,10.886556,758
SHAPE01923,45.878757,10.886501,759
SHAPE01923,45.87867,10.886397,760
SHAPE01923,45.878597,10.886266,761
SHAPE01923,45.878403,10.885736,762
SHAPE01923,45.87829,10.885469,763
SHAPE01923,45.87818,10.885222,764
SHAPE01923,45.878036,10.885005,765
SHAPE01923,45.87654,10.883587,766
SHAPE01923,45.875916,10.883009,767
SHAPE01923,45.875183,10.882299,768
SHAPE01923,45.874866,10.881949,769
SHAPE01923,45.874554,10.881598,770
SHAPE01923,45.87433,10.881315,771
SHAPE01923,45.87411,10.881013,772
SHAPE01923,45.8737,10.880427,773
SHAPE01923,45.872864,10.879257,774
SHAPE01923,45.871204,10.876945,775
SHAPE01923,45.87098,10.876628,776
SHAPE01923,45.870926,10.876493,777
SHAPE01923,45.870895,10.87641,778
SHAPE01923,45.87085,10.876221,779
SHAPE01923,45.870865,10.876177,780
SHAPE01923,45.870872,10.876127,781
SHAPE01923,45.870872,10.876101,782
SHAPE01923,45.87096,10.875843,783
SHAPE01923,45.871006,10.87572,784
SHAPE01923,45.871048,10.875631,785
SHAPE01923,45.87106,10.875614,786
SHAPE01923,45.871105,10.875543,787
SHAPE01923,45.871105,10.875543,788
SHAPE01923,45.871124,10.875508,789
SHAPE01923,45.871265,10.875326,790
SHAPE01923,45.871315,10.875275,791
SHAPE01923,45.871365,10.875236,792
SHAPE01923,45.8714,10.875218,793
SHAPE01923,45.871563,10.875127,794
SHAPE01923,45.8718,10.87499,795
SHAPE01923,45.871857,10.874953,796
SHAPE01923,45.87189,10.874932,797
SHAPE01923,45.871918,10.874916,798
SHAPE01923,45.872066,10.874811,799
SHAPE01923,45.872105,10.874785,800
SHAPE01923,45.872147,10.874758,801
SHAPE01923,45.872192,10.874727,802
SHAPE01923,45.872417,10.874578,803
SHAPE01923,45.872597,10.874459,804
SHAPE01923,45.87264,10.874433,805
SHAPE01923,45.872746,10.874371,806
SHAPE01923,45.87303,10.874196,807
SHAPE01923,45.873207,10.874089,808
SHAPE01923,45.873398,10.873999,809
SHAPE01923,45.87375,10.873792,810
SHAPE01923,45.873947,10.873673,811
SHAPE01923,45.874134,10.873541,812
SHAPE01923,45.874268,10.873432,813
SHAPE01923,45.874382,10.87332,814
SHAPE01923,45.874447,10.873253,815
SHAPE01923,45.874462,10.87324,816
SHAPE01923,45.874832,10.872828,817
SHAPE01923,45.874844,10.872816,818
SHAPE01923,45.874863,10.872793,819
SHAPE01923,45.874897,10.872753,820
SHAPE01923,45.8751,10.8725,821
SHAPE01923,45.875202,10.872352,822
SHAPE01923,45.87524,10.872292,823
SHAPE01923,45.87534,10.872115,824
SHAPE01923,45.87538,10.872043,825
SHAPE01923,45.875496,10.871841,826
SHAPE01923,45.875515,10.871809,827
SHAPE01923,45.87565,10.871576,828
SHAPE01923,45.875755,10.87139,829
SHAPE01923,45.875786,10.871348,830
SHAPE01923,45.876034,10.870983,831
SHAPE01923,45.876095,10.870895,832
SHAPE01923,45.876114,10.870869,833
SHAPE01923,45.876236,10.87085,834
SHAPE01923,45.876324,10.870839,835
SHAPE01923,45.876347,10.870838,836
SHAPE01923,45.876373,10.870863,837
SHAPE01923,45.876408,10.870875,838
SHAPE01923,45.87644,10.870875,839
SHAPE01923,45.87647,10.870863,840
SHAPE01923,45.8765,10.870839,841
SHAPE01923,45.876522,10.870805,842
SHAPE01923,45.876537,10.870763,843
SHAPE01923,45.876545,10.870717,844
SHAPE01923,45.876545,10.87067,845
SHAPE01923,45.876534,10.870625,846
SHAPE01923,45.876545,10.870479,847
SHAPE01923,45.87656,10.870399,848
SHAPE01923,45.8766,10.870251,849
SHAPE01923,45.876762,10.869899,850
SHAPE01923,45.876762,10.869899,851
SHAPE01923,45.876793,10.869838,852
SHAPE01923,45.876865,10.869615,853
SHAPE01923,45.876926,10.869434,854
SHAPE01923,45.87696,10.869338,855
SHAPE01923,45.876965,10.869326,856
SHAPE01923,45.877033,10.869138,857
SHAPE01923,45.87721,10.868609,858
SHAPE01923,45.87725,10.868467,859
SHAPE01923,45.877483,10.867764,860
SHAPE01923,45.877544,10.867511,861
SHAPE01923,45.87758,10.867288,862
SHAPE01923,45.877567,10.866924,863
SHAPE01923,45.87755,10.866629,864
SHAPE01923,45.87714,10.864182,865
SHAPE01923,45.87699,10.863626,866
SHAPE01923,45.876904,10.863349,867
SHAPE01923,45.876835,10.863073,868
SHAPE01923,45.876804,10.862848,869
SHAPE01923,45.87677,10.862477,870
SHAPE01923,45.876713,10.861981,871
SHAPE01923,45.876648,10.860883,872
SHAPE01923,45.876617,10.860573,873
SHAPE01923,45.876453,10.859742,874
SHAPE01923,45.876396,10.859471,875
SHAPE01923,45.87637,10.859334,876
SHAPE01923,45.87636,10.859257,877
SHAPE01923,45.876358,10.859171,878
SHAPE01923,45.876358,10.85905,879
SHAPE01923,45.87636,10.858973,880
SHAPE01923,45.876373,10.8589,881
SHAPE01923,45.876396,10.858791,882
SHAPE01923,45.876423,10.858704,883
SHAPE01923,45.876465,10.858604,884
SHAPE01923,45.876507,10.858489,885
SHAPE01923,45.876568,10.858396,886
SHAPE01923,45.87669,10.858255,887
SHAPE01923,45.87763,10.857856,888
SHAPE01923,45.878113,10.857614,889
SHAPE01923,45.878296,10.857541,890
SHAPE01923,45.878307,10.857536,891
SHAPE01923,45.87843,10.857488,892
SHAPE01923,45.87849,10.857462,893
SHAPE01923,45.878727,10.857366,894
SHAPE01923,45.87886,10.857301,895
SHAPE01923,45.878952,10.857244,896
SHAPE01923,45.879032,10.857183,897
SHAPE01923,45.87921,10.857046,898
SHAPE01923,45.87936,10.856915,899
SHAPE01923,45.87938,10.856897,900
SHAPE01923,45.879524,10.856744,901
SHAPE01923,45.879654,10.856606,902
SHAPE01923,45.87968,10.856582,903
SHAPE01923,45.879738,10.85652,904
SHAPE01923,45.87981,10.856446,905
SHAPE01923,45.879974,10.856271,906
SHAPE01923,45.879974,10.856271,907
SHAPE01923,45.880093,10.856148,908
SHAPE01923,45.88015,10.856086,909
SHAPE01923,45.880245,10.855982,910
SHAPE01923,45.88051,10.855704,911
SHAPE01923,45.880527,10.855685,912
SHAPE01923,45.880573,10.855634,913
SHAPE01923,45.880756,10.855442,914
SHAPE01923,45.881104,10.855075,915
SHAPE01923,45.881138,10.855034,916
SHAPE01923,45.88122,10.854949,917
SHAPE01923,45.881554,10.854608,918
SHAPE01923,45.881603,10.854557,919
SHAPE01923,45.88182,10.854328,920
SHAPE01923,45.881977,10.854152,921
SHAPE01923,45.881992,10.854143,922
SHAPE01923,45.882015,10.854122,923
SHAPE01923,45.88211,10.854126,924
SHAPE01923,45.88213,10.854128,925
SHAPE01923,45.882153,10.854136,926
SHAPE01923,45.882206,10.854163,927
SHAPE01923,45.882225,10.854184,928
SHAPE01923,45.882244,10.8542,929
SHAPE01923,45.882263,10.854209,930
SHAPE01923,45.882282,10.854211,931
SHAPE01923,45.8823,10.854207,932
SHAPE01923,45.882324,10.854193,933
SHAPE01923,45.882347,10.854169,934
SHAPE01923,45.882362,10.854136,935
SHAPE01923,45.88237,10.854099,936
SHAPE01923,45.882374,10.854071,937
SHAPE01923,45.88237,10.854042,938
SHAPE01923,45.882362,10.854015,939
SHAPE01923,45.88235,10.853992,940
SHAPE01923,45.88237,10.853907,941
SHAPE01923,45.882385,10.853834,942
SHAPE01923,45.88241,10.853735,943
SHAPE01923,45.88242,10.853711,944
SHAPE01923,45.882595,10.853477,945
SHAPE01923,45.88279,10.853212,946
SHAPE01923,45.88284,10.853144,947
SHAPE01923,45.882935,10.852987,948
SHAPE01923,45.88294,10.85298,949
SHAPE01923,45.883015,10.852856,950
SHAPE01923,45.883057,10.852796,951
SHAPE01923,45.88312,10.85269,952
SHAPE01923,45.88312,10.85269,953
SHAPE01923,45.883133,10.852668,954
SHAPE01923,45.88327,10.852413,955
SHAPE01923,45.88328,10.852394,956
SHAPE01923,45.88347,10.852051,957
SHAPE01923,45.883488,10.852015,958
SHAPE01923,45.883556,10.851896,959
SHAPE01923,45.883656,10.851715,960
SHAPE01923,45.883663,10.851702,961
SHAPE01923,45.883682,10.851663,962
SHAPE01923,45.88383,10.851397,963
SHAPE01923,45.883854,10.851357,964
SHAPE01923,45.88387,10.851324,965
SHAPE01923,45.883884,10.851295,966
SHAPE01923,45.88415,10.85078,967
SHAPE01923,45.8842,10.850688,968
SHAPE01923,45.88421,10.850668,969
SHAPE01923,45.884247,10.850601,970
SHAPE01923,45.884254,10.850582,971
SHAPE01923,45.884274,10.850542,972
SHAPE01923,45.88443,10.850244,973
SHAPE01923,45.8845,10.850113,974
SHAPE01923,45.88467,10.849763,975
SHAPE01923,45.884705,10.849696,976
SHAPE01923,45.884766,10.849565,977
SHAPE01923,45.88477,10.849552,978
SHAPE01923,45.885063,10.84882,979
SHAPE01923,45.885147,10.848591,980
SHAPE01923,45.885227,10.84838,981
SHAPE01923,45.88524,10.848343,982
SHAPE01923,45.885265,10.848236,983
SHAPE01923,45.885307,10.848076,984
SHAPE01923,45.885365,10.847863,985
SHAPE01923,45.885452,10.84752,986
SHAPE01923,45.885513,10.847296,987
SHAPE01923,45.88554,10.847192,988
SHAPE01923,45.885563,10.847108,989
SHAPE01923,45.88559,10.847018,990
SHAPE01923,45.8856,10.846967,991
SHAPE01923,45.885616,10.846916,992
SHAPE01923,45.885666,10.846728,993
SHAPE01923,45.885677,10.846677,994
SHAPE01923,45.88571,10.846545,995
SHAPE01923,45.88571,10.846545,996
SHAPE01923,45.88577,10.846338,997
SHAPE01923,45.885853,10.846009,998
SHAPE01923,45.885895,10.845867,999
SHAPE01923,45.885952,10.845691,1000
SHAPE01923,45.885967,10.845649,1001
SHAPE01923,45.886013,10.845465,1002
SHAPE01923,45.886093,10.845495,1003
SHAPE01923,45.886356,10.845593,1004
SHAPE01923,45.88637,10.845598,1005
SHAPE01923,45.886433,10.845621,1006
SHAPE01923,45.886887,10.845791,1007
SHAPE01923,45.886917,10.845802,1008
SHAPE01923,45.886955,10.845817,1009
SHAPE01923,45.887035,10.845846,1010
SHAPE01923,45.887077,10.845861,1011
SHAPE01923,45.887146,10.845885,1012
SHAPE01923,45.88756,10.846045,1013
SHAPE01923,45.88757,10.846049,1014
SHAPE01923,45.887638,10.846074,1015
SHAPE01923,45.8877,10.846093,1016
SHAPE01923,45.88797,10.846196,1017
SHAPE01923,45.888115,10.846248,1018
SHAPE01923,45.888126,10.846251,1019
SHAPE01923,45.888153,10.846254,1020
SHAPE01923,45.888184,10.846251,1021
SHAPE01923,45.888245,10.846237,1022
SHAPE01923,45.88834,10.846209,1023
SHAPE01923,45.88837,10.846198,1024
SHAPE01923,45.888584,10.846091,1025
SHAPE01923,45.88862,10.846074,1026
SHAPE01923,45.88869,10.846042,1027
SHAPE01923,45.88869,10.846042,1028
SHAPE01923,45.88872,10.846028,1029
SHAPE01923,45.888767,10.846009,1030
SHAPE01923,45.888824,10.845984,1031
SHAPE01923,45.888958,10.845931,1032
SHAPE01923,45.88962,10.84569,1033
SHAPE01923,45.88972,10.845654,1034
SHAPE01923,45.88975,10.845643,1035
SHAPE01923,45.889816,10.845614,1036
SHAPE01923,45.88988,10.84558,1037
SHAPE01923,45.889946,10.845522,1038
SHAPE01923,45.890034,10.845432,1039
SHAPE01923,45.890156,10.845197,1040
SHAPE01923,45.890186,10.845135,1041
SHAPE01923,45.890266,10.844989,1042
SHAPE01923,45.890285,10.844931,1043
SHAPE01923,45.8903,10.844874,1044
SHAPE01923,45.89031,10.844833,1045
SHAPE01923,45.890312,10.844788,1046
SHAPE01923,45.89031,10.844738,1047
SHAPE01923,45.8903,10.844695,1048
SHAPE01923,45.89026,10.844624,1049
SHAPE01923,45.89017,10.844495,1050
SHAPE01923,45.89004,10.844349,1051
SHAPE01923,45.890003,10.844306,1052
SHAPE01923,45.88989,10.844176,1053
SHAPE01923,45.889835,10.844113,1054
SHAPE01923,45.889656,10.843907,1055
SHAPE01923,45.889496,10.843722,1056
SHAPE01923,45.889362,10.843491,1057
SHAPE01923,45.88933,10.843439,1058
SHAPE01923,45.88926,10.843234,1059
SHAPE01923,45.88928,10.843212,1060
SHAPE01923,45.889294,10.843179,1061
SHAPE01923,45.889305,10.843137,1062
SHAPE01923,45.88931,10.843091,1063
SHAPE01923,45.88931,10.843047,1064
SHAPE01923,45.889297,10.842998,1065
SHAPE01923,45.889458,10.843005,1066
SHAPE01923,45.88981,10.842994,1067
SHAPE01923,45.890316,10.842978,1068
SHAPE01923,45.89056,10.84297,1069
SHAPE01923,45.8906,10.842969,1070
SHAPE01923,45.890694,10.842966,1071
SHAPE01923,45.89071,10.842965,1072
SHAPE01923,45.890797,10.842963,1073
SHAPE01923,45.89103,10.842957,1074
SHAPE01923,45.891056,10.842957,1075
SHAPE01923,45.89148,10.842948,1076
SHAPE01923,45.89152,10.842947,1077
SHAPE01923,45.89168,10.842939,1078
SHAPE01923,45.89178,10.842937,1079
SHAPE01923,45.891914,10.842935,1080
SHAPE01923,45.892014,10.842933,1081
SHAPE01923,45.892487,10.842932,1082
SHAPE01923,45.89252,10.842931,1083
SHAPE01923,45.892555,10.84293,1084
SHAPE01923,45.892796,10.842927,1085
SHAPE01923,45.892796,10.842985,1086
SHAPE01923,45.892796,10.843121,1087
SHAPE01923,45.892807,10.843666,1088
SHAPE01923,45.892803,10.843784,1089
SHAPE01923,45.892788,10.843895,1090
SHAPE01923,45.89271,10.844245,1091
SHAPE01923,45.892654,10.844504,1092
SHAPE01923,45.892605,10.844761,1093
SHAPE01923,45.892555,10.844994,1094
SHAPE01923,45.89249,10.845305,1095
SHAPE01923,45.892483,10.845339,1096
SHAPE01923,45.892483,10.845339,1097
SHAPE01923,45.89249,10.845305,1098
SHAPE01923,45.892555,10.844994,1099
SHAPE01923,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE01923,45.892654,10.844504,1101
SHAPE01923,45.89271,10.844245,1102
SHAPE01923,45.892788,10.843895,1103
SHAPE01923,45.892803,10.843784,1104
SHAPE01923,45.892807,10.843666,1105
SHAPE01923,45.892796,10.843121,1106
SHAPE01923,45.892796,10.842985,1107
SHAPE01923,45.892796,10.842927,1108
SHAPE01923,45.892868,10.842929,1109
SHAPE01923,45.89302,10.842926,1110
SHAPE01923,45.89326,10.84293,1111
SHAPE01923,45.893364,10.842926,1112
SHAPE01923,45.893387,10.842929,1113
SHAPE01923,45.89344,10.842942,1114
SHAPE01923,45.893505,10.842959,1115
SHAPE01923,45.893616,10.843016,1116
SHAPE01923,45.893806,10.843138,1117
SHAPE01923,45.89389,10.843172,1118
SHAPE01923,45.893974,10.843193,1119
SHAPE01923,45.89399,10.843202,1120
SHAPE01923,45.894096,10.843309,1121
SHAPE01923,45.894188,10.843419,1122
SHAPE01923,45.894207,10.843452,1123
SHAPE01923,45.894226,10.843488,1124
SHAPE01923,45.894417,10.843569,1125
SHAPE01923,45.894436,10.84357,1126
SHAPE01923,45.89448,10.843585,1127
SHAPE01923,45.89456,10.843659,1128
SHAPE01923,45.89468,10.843772,1129
SHAPE01923,45.894688,10.843804,1130
SHAPE01923,45.894695,10.843838,1131
SHAPE01923,45.8947,10.843867,1132
SHAPE01923,45.894703,10.843901,1133
SHAPE01923,45.894703,10.843936,1134
SHAPE01923,45.8947,10.843979,1135
SHAPE01923,45.8947,10.844014,1136
SHAPE01923,45.894653,10.844188,1137
SHAPE01923,45.89462,10.844329,1138
SHAPE01923,45.894615,10.844392,1139
SHAPE01923,45.89462,10.844449,1140
SHAPE01923,45.894623,10.844512,1141
SHAPE01923,45.89463,10.844534,1142
SHAPE01923,45.89465,10.8446,1143
SHAPE01923,45.89467,10.844641,1144
SHAPE01923,45.894714,10.844707,1145
SHAPE01923,45.894997,10.845012,1146
SHAPE01923,45.895042,10.845063,1147
SHAPE01923,45.895176,10.845221,1148
SHAPE01923,45.895206,10.845268,1149
SHAPE01923,45.895237,10.845325,1150
SHAPE01923,45.895264,10.845382,1151
SHAPE01923,45.89527,10.845414,1152
SHAPE01923,45.895283,10.845478,1153
SHAPE01923,45.895283,10.845525,1154
SHAPE01923,45.895275,10.845575,1155
SHAPE01923,45.89526,10.845659,1156
SHAPE01923,45.895226,10.845756,1157
SHAPE01923,45.89512,10.846044,1158
SHAPE01923,45.895077,10.846206,1159
SHAPE01923,45.89505,10.846312,1160
SHAPE01923,45.895023,10.846545,1161
SHAPE01923,45.895016,10.8466,1162
SHAPE01923,45.895004,10.846702,1163
SHAPE01923,45.894974,10.846886,1164
SHAPE01923,45.89489,10.847123,1165
SHAPE01923,45.894848,10.84725,1166
SHAPE01923,45.894833,10.84732,1167
SHAPE01923,45.894814,10.847387,1168
SHAPE01923,45.894806,10.847466,1169
SHAPE01923,45.8948,10.847543,1170
SHAPE01923,45.894806,10.847654,1171
SHAPE01923,45.894833,10.847827,1172
SHAPE01923,45.89486,10.847931,1173
SHAPE01923,45.894882,10.848034,1174
SHAPE01923,45.894787,10.848211,1175
SHAPE01923,45.894753,10.848284,1176
SHAPE01923,45.894638,10.848511,1177
SHAPE01923,45.89461,10.84856,1178
SHAPE01923,45.894398,10.848987,1179
SHAPE01923,45.89436,10.849052,1180
SHAPE01923,45.894455,10.849146,1181
SHAPE01923,45.89449,10.849186,1182
SHAPE01923,45.894592,10.849295,1183
SHAPE01923,45.894825,10.849546,1184
SHAPE01923,45.894882,10.849606,1185
SHAPE01923,45.89496,10.84969,1186
SHAPE01923,45.89512,10.849859,1187
SHAPE01923,45.895153,10.849898,1188
SHAPE01923,45.895355,10.850118,1189
SHAPE01923,45.895397,10.850164,1190
SHAPE01923,45.895397,10.850164,1191
SHAPE01923,45.89551,10.850296,1192
SHAPE01923,45.895535,10.850321,1193
SHAPE01923,45.895733,10.850525,1194
SHAPE01923,45.8958,10.850599,1195
SHAPE01923,45.895844,10.850641,1196
SHAPE01923,45.89594,10.850739,1197
SHAPE01923,45.89602,10.850819,1198
SHAPE01923,45.896122,10.850927,1199
SHAPE01923,45.89615,10.850952,1200
SHAPE01923,45.89633,10.851142,1201
SHAPE01923,45.89682,10.851635,1202
SHAPE01923,45.896854,10.851673,1203
SHAPE01923,45.896862,10.85168,1204
SHAPE01923,45.89709,10.851967,1205
SHAPE01923,45.897167,10.852052,1206
SHAPE01923,45.897182,10.852077,1207
SHAPE01923,45.897198,10.852107,1208
SHAPE01923,45.897232,10.852182,1209
SHAPE01923,45.89727,10.852277,1210
SHAPE01923,45.89727,10.852307,1211
SHAPE01923,45.897274,10.852337,1212
SHAPE01923,45.897285,10.852369,1213
SHAPE01923,45.8973,10.852396,1214
SHAPE01923,45.897324,10.852415,1215
SHAPE01923,45.897346,10.852426,1216
SHAPE01923,45.897366,10.852427,1217
SHAPE01923,45.897385,10.852423,1218
SHAPE01923,45.897453,10.852427,1219
SHAPE01923,45.897507,10.852444,1220
SHAPE01923,45.897644,10.85252,1221
SHAPE01923,45.897755,10.852602,1222
SHAPE01923,45.897934,10.85275,1223
SHAPE01923,45.898037,10.852859,1224
SHAPE01923,45.898262,10.853148,1225
SHAPE01923,45.898296,10.853193,1226
SHAPE01923,45.89833,10.853242,1227
SHAPE01923,45.898438,10.853394,1228
SHAPE01923,45.898586,10.853621,1229
SHAPE01923,45.89872,10.853853,1230
SHAPE01923,45.898952,10.854239,1231
SHAPE01923,45.898968,10.854266,1232
SHAPE01923,45.899006,10.854336,1233
SHAPE01923,45.899094,10.854484,1234
SHAPE01923,45.899315,10.854857,1235
SHAPE01923,45.899784,10.855658,1236
SHAPE01923,45.899784,10.855658,1237
SHAPE01923,45.899914,10.855877,1238
SHAPE01923,45.90058,10.857064,1239
SHAPE01923,45.90115,10.85807,1240
SHAPE01923,45.90124,10.858235,1241
SHAPE01923,45.90136,10.858445,1242
SHAPE01923,45.901836,10.859246,1243
SHAPE01923,45.901848,10.859267,1244
SHAPE01923,45.901905,10.859368,1245
SHAPE01923,45.902287,10.86001,1246
SHAPE01923,45.902287,10.86001,1247
SHAPE01923,45.902294,10.860023,1248
SHAPE01923,45.902588,10.860532,1249
SHAPE01923,45.902607,10.860561,1250
SHAPE01923,45.90265,10.860627,1251
SHAPE01923,45.902657,10.860641,1252
SHAPE01923,45.902725,10.860755,1253
SHAPE01923,45.902737,10.860774,1254
SHAPE01923,45.90287,10.861032,1255
SHAPE01923,45.90305,10.861364,1256
SHAPE01923,45.903347,10.861869,1257
SHAPE01923,45.903847,10.862723,1258
SHAPE01923,45.903854,10.862739,1259
SHAPE01923,45.90392,10.862857,1260
SHAPE01923,45.904495,10.863773,1261
SHAPE01923,45.904602,10.86393,1262
SHAPE01923,45.904644,10.863995,1263
SHAPE01923,45.90481,10.864203,1264
SHAPE01923,45.90481,10.864203,1265
SHAPE01923,45.904903,10.864318,1266
SHAPE01923,45.90545,10.865012,1267
SHAPE01923,45.905727,10.865365,1268
SHAPE01923,45.905785,10.865435,1269
SHAPE01923,45.90601,10.865705,1270
SHAPE01923,45.90624,10.865978,1271
SHAPE01923,45.906284,10.866035,1272
SHAPE01923,45.906506,10.866307,1273
SHAPE01923,45.906506,10.866307,1274
SHAPE01923,45.90658,10.866399,1275
SHAPE01923,45.906616,10.866438,1276
SHAPE01923,45.90702,10.866953,1277
SHAPE01923,45.90714,10.867224,1278
SHAPE01923,45.907135,10.86725,1279
SHAPE01923,45.907127,10.867353,1280
SHAPE01923,45.907143,10.867439,1281
SHAPE01923,45.907154,10.867492,1282
SHAPE01923,45.90718,10.867541,1283
SHAPE01923,45.907192,10.867565,1284
SHAPE01923,45.907246,10.867623,1285
SHAPE01923,45.907295,10.867652,1286
SHAPE01923,45.90736,10.867663,1287
SHAPE01923,45.90742,10.867649,1288
SHAPE01923,45.90747,10.867619,1289
SHAPE01923,45.907574,10.867702,1290
SHAPE01923,45.90758,10.867709,1291
SHAPE01923,45.90764,10.867755,1292
SHAPE01923,45.90838,10.868786,1293
SHAPE01923,45.908485,10.868952,1294
SHAPE01923,45.908646,10.869207,1295
SHAPE01923,45.908745,10.869356,1296
SHAPE01923,45.908947,10.869662,1297
SHAPE01923,45.909355,10.870266,1298
SHAPE01923,45.90945,10.870412,1299
SHAPE01923,45.909504,10.870501,1300
SHAPE01923,45.909504,10.870501,1301
SHAPE01923,45.909554,10.870584,1302
SHAPE01923,45.90992,10.871203,1303
SHAPE01923,45.90997,10.871344,1304
SHAPE01923,45.90999,10.871505,1305
SHAPE01923,45.90997,10.871691,1306
SHAPE01923,45.909927,10.871804,1307
SHAPE01923,45.90992,10.871879,1308
SHAPE01923,45.90992,10.871956,1309
SHAPE01923,45.90993,10.872016,1310
SHAPE01923,45.909946,10.872066,1311
SHAPE01923,45.910004,10.872154,1312
SHAPE01923,45.910046,10.872193,1313
SHAPE01923,45.910114,10.872228,1314
SHAPE01923,45.910164,10.872228,1315
SHAPE01923,45.910248,10.872195,1316
SHAPE01923,45.91035,10.872192,1317
SHAPE01923,45.910385,10.872204,1318
SHAPE01923,45.91042,10.872217,1319
SHAPE01923,45.910614,10.872505,1320
SHAPE01923,45.9107,10.872691,1321
SHAPE01923,45.910984,10.873255,1322
SHAPE01923,45.91114,10.873555,1323
SHAPE01923,45.91119,10.873647,1324
SHAPE01923,45.91141,10.874068,1325
SHAPE01923,45.911495,10.874186,1326
SHAPE01923,45.911594,10.874335,1327
SHAPE01923,45.911743,10.874549,1328
SHAPE01923,45.912033,10.874894,1329
SHAPE01923,45.912178,10.875056,1330
SHAPE01923,45.91229,10.875179,1331
SHAPE01923,45.91229,10.875179,1332
SHAPE01923,45.912937,10.875908,1333
SHAPE01923,45.9131,10.876095,1334
SHAPE01923,45.91368,10.876755,1335
SHAPE01923,45.913708,10.876787,1336
SHAPE01923,45.914124,10.877255,1337
SHAPE01923,45.914146,10.877283,1338
SHAPE01923,45.91435,10.877512,1339
SHAPE01923,45.914394,10.877556,1340
SHAPE01923,45.91445,10.877621,1341
SHAPE01923,45.914677,10.877867,1342
SHAPE01923,45.915047,10.878324,1343
SHAPE01923,45.91524,10.878557,1344
SHAPE01923,45.91542,10.878802,1345
SHAPE01923,45.915432,10.87883,1346
SHAPE01923,45.91545,10.878853,1347
SHAPE01923,45.915478,10.878866,1348
SHAPE01923,45.91559,10.878954,1349
SHAPE01923,45.915665,10.879011,1350
SHAPE01923,45.915863,10.879242,1351
SHAPE01923,45.91607,10.879524,1352
SHAPE01923,45.916275,10.879857,1353
SHAPE01923,45.916374,10.880006,1354
SHAPE01923,45.91643,10.880145,1355
SHAPE01923,45.916477,10.880275,1356
SHAPE01923,45.916504,10.880342,1357
SHAPE01923,45.91651,10.880364,1358
SHAPE01923,45.916527,10.880448,1359
SHAPE01923,45.91653,10.880564,1360
SHAPE01923,45.91652,10.880706,1361
SHAPE01923,45.916508,10.880784,1362
SHAPE01923,45.916348,10.881684,1363
SHAPE01923,45.916332,10.881791,1364
SHAPE01923,45.916332,10.88191,1365
SHAPE01923,45.91634,10.881992,1366
SHAPE01923,45.91635,10.882043,1367
SHAPE01923,45.91639,10.882239,1368
SHAPE01923,45.916393,10.882275,1369
SHAPE01923,45.916428,10.882504,1370
SHAPE01923,45.91647,10.882737,1371
SHAPE01923,45.916435,10.882788,1372
SHAPE01923,45.916344,10.882923,1373
SHAPE01923,45.91629,10.883014,1374
SHAPE01923,45.916286,10.883039,1375
SHAPE01925,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE01925,46.242043,11.058624,2
SHAPE01925,46.242134,11.05866,3
SHAPE01925,46.24218,11.058675,4
SHAPE01925,46.242382,11.058712,5
SHAPE01925,46.242573,11.058754,6
SHAPE01925,46.24275,11.058803,7
SHAPE01925,46.24287,11.058837,8
SHAPE01925,46.242752,11.058684,9
SHAPE01925,46.242737,11.058444,10
SHAPE01925,46.242794,11.05819,11
SHAPE01925,46.242813,11.058078,12
SHAPE01925,46.24283,11.057997,13
SHAPE01925,46.242844,11.057905,14
SHAPE01925,46.24294,11.057565,15
SHAPE01925,46.24308,11.057286,16
SHAPE01925,46.24321,11.057178,17
SHAPE01925,46.243347,11.057093,18
SHAPE01925,46.243427,11.057063,19
SHAPE01925,46.24388,11.056855,20
SHAPE01925,46.244125,11.05676,21
SHAPE01925,46.244606,11.056557,22
SHAPE01925,46.244755,11.056445,23
SHAPE01925,46.24487,11.056308,24
SHAPE01925,46.24497,11.056051,25
SHAPE01925,46.245003,11.055839,26
SHAPE01925,46.245003,11.055726,27
SHAPE01925,46.24498,11.055452,28
SHAPE01925,46.24493,11.055138,29
SHAPE01925,46.244865,11.05464,30
SHAPE01925,46.244812,11.054302,31
SHAPE01925,46.24481,11.05377,32
SHAPE01925,46.244984,11.052328,33
SHAPE01925,46.245007,11.051616,34
SHAPE01925,46.245003,11.051161,35
SHAPE01925,46.245026,11.050714,36
SHAPE01925,46.245216,11.050148,37
SHAPE01925,46.245483,11.049461,38
SHAPE01925,46.24561,11.048972,39
SHAPE01925,46.245827,11.047294,40
SHAPE01925,46.245953,11.046329,41
SHAPE01925,46.245995,11.04614,42
SHAPE01925,46.246063,11.045985,43
SHAPE01925,46.246273,11.045779,44
SHAPE01925,46.247116,11.045153,45
SHAPE01925,46.24731,11.045058,46
SHAPE01925,46.24794,11.044887,47
SHAPE01925,46.248154,11.044736,48
SHAPE01925,46.24853,11.044429,49
SHAPE01925,46.24935,11.04432,50
SHAPE01925,46.249447,11.04432,51
SHAPE01925,46.24952,11.044372,52
SHAPE01925,46.24954,11.044442,53
SHAPE01925,46.24953,11.044569,54
SHAPE01925,46.249466,11.044655,55
SHAPE01925,46.249317,11.044681,56
SHAPE01925,46.24893,11.044681,57
SHAPE01925,46.24888,11.044732,58
SHAPE01925,46.24888,11.044835,59
SHAPE01925,46.248924,11.044921,60
SHAPE01925,46.24902,11.044972,61
SHAPE01925,46.249237,11.044942,62
SHAPE01925,46.24951,11.044911,63
SHAPE01925,46.24983,11.044797,64
SHAPE01925,46.25021,11.044671,65
SHAPE01925,46.25033,11.044601,66
SHAPE01925,46.250397,11.044538,67
SHAPE01925,46.250397,11.044538,68
SHAPE01925,46.250534,11.0444,69
SHAPE01925,46.251038,11.043655,70
SHAPE01925,46.251472,11.043139,71
SHAPE01925,46.251774,11.042947,72
SHAPE01925,46.25187,11.042921,73
SHAPE01925,46.25203,11.042982,74
SHAPE01925,46.252094,11.043119,75
SHAPE01925,46.252117,11.043282,76
SHAPE01925,46.252094,11.043402,77
SHAPE01925,46.251816,11.043909,78
SHAPE01925,46.251625,11.04449,79
SHAPE01925,46.251484,11.045037,80
SHAPE01925,46.251286,11.045569,81
SHAPE01925,46.251266,11.045734,82
SHAPE01925,46.251293,11.045884,83
SHAPE01925,46.251354,11.04601,84
SHAPE01925,46.251453,11.046099,85
SHAPE01925,46.25156,11.04612,86
SHAPE01925,46.251667,11.046086,87
SHAPE01925,46.25194,11.045948,88
SHAPE01925,46.252064,11.045929,89
SHAPE01925,46.25222,11.045933,90
SHAPE01925,46.252308,11.045973,91
SHAPE01925,46.252384,11.046001,92
SHAPE01925,46.252514,11.046082,93
SHAPE01925,46.253155,11.046409,94
SHAPE01925,46.253468,11.046537,95
SHAPE01925,46.253616,11.046573,96
SHAPE01925,46.2538,11.046598,97
SHAPE01925,46.25404,11.04659,98
SHAPE01925,46.254433,11.046545,99
SHAPE01925,46.25453,11.046533,100
SHAPE01925,46.25506,11.046463,101
SHAPE01925,46.2553,11.046463,102
SHAPE01925,46.255974,11.046556,103
SHAPE01925,46.256615,11.046633,104
SHAPE01925,46.256794,11.046654,105
SHAPE01925,46.25771,11.046764,106
SHAPE01925,46.257744,11.046769,107
SHAPE01925,46.257843,11.046741,108
SHAPE01925,46.257957,11.046631,109
SHAPE01925,46.258217,11.046642,110
SHAPE01925,46.2583,11.04664,111
SHAPE01925,46.258224,11.046559,112
SHAPE01925,46.25812,11.046453,113
SHAPE01925,46.25812,11.046453,114
SHAPE01925,46.258114,11.046444,115
SHAPE01925,46.25797,11.046203,116
SHAPE01925,46.25783,11.045919,117
SHAPE01925,46.257534,11.04543,118
SHAPE01925,46.25717,11.044769,119
SHAPE01925,46.257114,11.044503,120
SHAPE01925,46.257095,11.044237,121
SHAPE01925,46.257095,11.043538,122
SHAPE01925,46.257095,11.043225,123
SHAPE01925,46.257114,11.04222,124
SHAPE01925,46.2571,11.04209,125
SHAPE01925,46.257053,11.041739,126
SHAPE01925,46.256985,11.041364,127
SHAPE01925,46.256927,11.041029,128
SHAPE01925,46.25687,11.040675,129
SHAPE01925,46.256798,11.039563,130
SHAPE01925,46.25679,11.039498,131
SHAPE01925,46.256657,11.038065,132
SHAPE01925,46.25665,11.037955,133
SHAPE01925,46.256626,11.03774,134
SHAPE01925,46.256653,11.037577,135
SHAPE01925,46.25672,11.037371,136
SHAPE01925,46.256985,11.036892,137
SHAPE01925,46.25702,11.036839,138
SHAPE01925,46.257256,11.036351,139
SHAPE01925,46.257378,11.036093,140
SHAPE01925,46.257504,11.035677,141
SHAPE01925,46.257553,11.035512,142
SHAPE01925,46.257595,11.035373,143
SHAPE01925,46.257664,11.035192,144
SHAPE01925,46.257725,11.035107,145
SHAPE01925,46.257885,11.034744,146
SHAPE01925,46.258,11.034563,147
SHAPE01925,46.258022,11.034511,148
SHAPE01925,46.258022,11.034511,149
SHAPE01925,46.258,11.034563,150
SHAPE01925,46.257885,11.034744,151
SHAPE01925,46.257725,11.035107,152
SHAPE01925,46.257664,11.035192,153
SHAPE01925,46.257854,11.034606,154
SHAPE01925,46.258087,11.0338,155
SHAPE01925,46.258144,11.033573,156
SHAPE01925,46.25817,11.033474,157
SHAPE01925,46.258255,11.033242,158
SHAPE01925,46.258343,11.033051,159
SHAPE01925,46.258408,11.032979,160
SHAPE01925,46.25845,11.03295,161
SHAPE01925,46.258812,11.032844,162
SHAPE01925,46.258812,11.032844,163
SHAPE01925,46.25845,11.03295,164
SHAPE01925,46.258408,11.032979,165
SHAPE01925,46.258343,11.033051,166
SHAPE01925,46.25817,11.032847,167
SHAPE01925,46.25812,11.032724,168
SHAPE01925,46.258076,11.032616,169
SHAPE01925,46.257786,11.032023,170
SHAPE01925,46.257732,11.031869,171
SHAPE01925,46.25768,11.031128,172
SHAPE01925,46.25767,11.031019,173
SHAPE01925,46.2576,11.03029,174
SHAPE01925,46.2576,11.02974,175
SHAPE01925,46.257633,11.02947,176
SHAPE01925,46.257732,11.029128,177
SHAPE01925,46.257874,11.028798,178
SHAPE01925,46.25818,11.028163,179
SHAPE01925,46.25828,11.027627,180
SHAPE01925,46.25834,11.027455,181
SHAPE01925,46.2585,11.027198,182
SHAPE01925,46.258575,11.027043,183
SHAPE01925,46.258835,11.026278,184
SHAPE01925,46.258858,11.026133,185
SHAPE01925,46.258858,11.025987,186
SHAPE01925,46.258835,11.025849,187
SHAPE01925,46.25876,11.025718,188
SHAPE01925,46.258698,11.025663,189
SHAPE01925,46.25861,11.025646,190
SHAPE01925,46.25854,11.025647,191
SHAPE01925,46.258064,11.02566,192
SHAPE01925,46.257896,11.025616,193
SHAPE01925,46.257423,11.025384,194
SHAPE01925,46.257362,11.02539,195
SHAPE01925,46.2572,11.025406,196
SHAPE01925,46.256977,11.025466,197
SHAPE01925,46.256798,11.025569,198
SHAPE01925,46.25654,11.025727,199
SHAPE01925,46.256317,11.025861,200
SHAPE01925,46.256012,11.026084,201
SHAPE01925,46.255394,11.026479,202
SHAPE01925,46.254852,11.026882,203
SHAPE01925,46.254604,11.02714,204
SHAPE01925,46.254414,11.02738,205
SHAPE01925,46.2543,11.027533,206
SHAPE01925,46.254154,11.027875,207
SHAPE01925,46.25398,11.028275,208
SHAPE01925,46.253857,11.028582,209
SHAPE01925,46.25373,11.028768,210
SHAPE01925,46.253582,11.028913,211
SHAPE01925,46.25337,11.029034,212
SHAPE01925,46.253162,11.029097,213
SHAPE01925,46.252937,11.029105,214
SHAPE01925,46.252686,11.029028,215
SHAPE01925,46.25251,11.028899,216
SHAPE01925,46.252342,11.028736,217
SHAPE01925,46.2522,11.028513,218
SHAPE01925,46.252094,11.028316,219
SHAPE01925,46.252026,11.02812,220
SHAPE01925,46.251984,11.028008,221
SHAPE01925,46.25188,11.027626,222
SHAPE01925,46.251736,11.027306,223
SHAPE01925,46.25157,11.027045,224
SHAPE01925,46.251095,11.026284,225
SHAPE01925,46.250957,11.026137,226
SHAPE01925,46.250896,11.02611,227
SHAPE01925,46.250782,11.026055,228
SHAPE01925,46.25065,11.026027,229
SHAPE01925,46.250465,11.02599,230
SHAPE01925,46.250298,11.025944,231
SHAPE01925,46.250164,11.025926,232
SHAPE01925,46.250114,11.025919,233
SHAPE01925,46.250114,11.025919,234
SHAPE01925,46.24969,11.025856,235
SHAPE01925,46.24937,11.025756,236
SHAPE01925,46.249096,11.025567,237
SHAPE01925,46.248985,11.025482,238
SHAPE01925,46.24882,11.025387,239
SHAPE01925,46.248405,11.025182,240
SHAPE01925,46.248203,11.025121,241
SHAPE01925,46.24797,11.025021,242
SHAPE01925,46.24787,11.02493,243
SHAPE01925,46.247787,11.02481,244
SHAPE01925,46.24771,11.024632,245
SHAPE01925,46.247665,11.024506,246
SHAPE01925,46.247623,11.024399,247
SHAPE01925,46.247543,11.024589,248
SHAPE01925,46.24752,11.024587,249
SHAPE01925,46.24752,11.024587,250
SHAPE01925,46.247543,11.024589,251
SHAPE01925,46.247623,11.024399,252
SHAPE01925,46.247593,11.024323,253
SHAPE01925,46.24756,11.024266,254
SHAPE01925,46.247387,11.024115,255
SHAPE01925,46.247047,11.023895,256
SHAPE01925,46.24694,11.023835,257
SHAPE01925,46.246834,11.023816,258
SHAPE01925,46.246807,11.023815,259
SHAPE01925,46.246395,11.023767,260
SHAPE01925,46.246204,11.023694,261
SHAPE01925,46.24611,11.023596,262
SHAPE01925,46.24608,11.023486,263
SHAPE01925,46.246037,11.023355,264
SHAPE01925,46.246,11.023047,265
SHAPE01925,46.24603,11.022789,266
SHAPE01925,46.246315,11.021991,267
SHAPE01925,46.246655,11.02078,268
SHAPE01925,46.24667,11.020668,269
SHAPE01925,46.24667,11.020299,270
SHAPE01925,46.246655,11.020171,271
SHAPE01925,46.246597,11.020016,272
SHAPE01925,46.24644,11.019686,273
SHAPE01925,46.246338,11.019464,274
SHAPE01925,46.246307,11.019302,275
SHAPE01925,46.246323,11.019174,276
SHAPE01925,46.246395,11.018999,277
SHAPE01925,46.24667,11.018402,278
SHAPE01925,46.24686,11.018091,279
SHAPE01925,46.246967,11.017912,280
SHAPE01925,46.247204,11.017159,281
SHAPE01925,46.24728,11.016906,282
SHAPE01925,46.247353,11.016582,283
SHAPE01925,46.247364,11.016469,284
SHAPE01925,46.24736,11.016397,285
SHAPE01925,46.247337,11.016307,286
SHAPE01925,46.2473,11.016231,287
SHAPE01925,46.24723,11.016188,288
SHAPE01925,46.247112,11.016149,289
SHAPE01925,46.247112,11.016149,290
SHAPE01925,46.24709,11.016141,291
SHAPE01925,46.247047,11.016139,292
SHAPE01925,46.24697,11.016198,293
SHAPE01925,46.246952,11.016214,294
SHAPE01925,46.246788,11.016383,295
SHAPE01925,46.246456,11.016738,296
SHAPE01925,46.246277,11.016839,297
SHAPE01925,46.246113,11.016919,298
SHAPE01925,46.246,11.01701,299
SHAPE01925,46.24573,11.017323,300
SHAPE01925,46.2456,11.017607,301
SHAPE01925,46.24548,11.017818,302
SHAPE01925,46.2454,11.017896,303
SHAPE01925,46.245224,11.017989,304
SHAPE01925,46.24486,11.018161,305
SHAPE01925,46.244705,11.018422,306
SHAPE01925,46.244583,11.018767,307
SHAPE01925,46.244457,11.018976,308
SHAPE01925,46.24428,11.01918,309
SHAPE01925,46.243977,11.019488,310
SHAPE01925,46.243717,11.019793,311
SHAPE01925,46.243626,11.019969,312
SHAPE01925,46.24357,11.020197,313
SHAPE01925,46.24351,11.020333,314
SHAPE01925,46.243423,11.020424,315
SHAPE01925,46.24327,11.020551,316
SHAPE01925,46.243134,11.020694,317
SHAPE01925,46.24282,11.021125,318
SHAPE01925,46.242725,11.021213,319
SHAPE01925,46.24263,11.021241,320
SHAPE01925,46.24253,11.02125,321
SHAPE01925,46.242393,11.021198,322
SHAPE01925,46.241936,11.021011,323
SHAPE01925,46.241688,11.020823,324
SHAPE01925,46.24156,11.020745,325
SHAPE01925,46.24145,11.020715,326
SHAPE01925,46.24137,11.020694,327
SHAPE01925,46.241146,11.020788,328
SHAPE01925,46.241028,11.020891,329
SHAPE01925,46.240932,11.021075,330
SHAPE01925,46.24073,11.021676,331
SHAPE01925,46.240574,11.022054,332
SHAPE01925,46.240345,11.022573,333
SHAPE01925,46.24024,11.022737,334
SHAPE01925,46.240143,11.02284,335
SHAPE01925,46.239925,11.02326,336
SHAPE01925,46.239693,11.023638,337
SHAPE01925,46.23961,11.023827,338
SHAPE01925,46.23959,11.023887,339
SHAPE01925,46.23959,11.023887,340
SHAPE01925,46.239563,11.023964,341
SHAPE01925,46.23945,11.024453,342
SHAPE01925,46.239265,11.024941,343
SHAPE01925,46.239178,11.025199,344
SHAPE01925,46.238773,11.025872,345
SHAPE01925,46.238537,11.026307,346
SHAPE01925,46.238434,11.026557,347
SHAPE01925,46.238415,11.026698,348
SHAPE01925,46.238335,11.027294,349
SHAPE01925,46.23831,11.027417,350
SHAPE01925,46.23831,11.027417,351
SHAPE01925,46.23808,11.028663,352
SHAPE01925,46.238037,11.02882,353
SHAPE01925,46.23794,11.029167,354
SHAPE01925,46.23787,11.02988,355
SHAPE01925,46.23783,11.030292,356
SHAPE01925,46.23777,11.030556,357
SHAPE01925,46.237755,11.030615,358
SHAPE01925,46.23774,11.030659,359
SHAPE01925,46.237656,11.030821,360
SHAPE01925,46.237633,11.030871,361
SHAPE01925,46.237427,11.031171,362
SHAPE01925,46.23741,11.031197,363
SHAPE01925,46.237366,11.031294,364
SHAPE01927,45.756596,10.999019,1
SHAPE01927,45.756783,10.999158,2
SHAPE01927,45.757076,10.999373,3
SHAPE01927,45.7575,10.999882,4
SHAPE01927,45.757763,11.000238,5
SHAPE01927,45.75778,11.00026,6
SHAPE01927,45.75808,11.000598,7
SHAPE01927,45.75812,11.000644,8
SHAPE01927,45.758327,11.000869,9
SHAPE01927,45.758327,11.000869,10
SHAPE01927,45.75868,11.001249,11
SHAPE01927,45.759113,11.001735,12
SHAPE01927,45.75929,11.001929,13
SHAPE01927,45.75956,11.002218,14
SHAPE01927,45.76005,11.002682,15
SHAPE01927,45.762066,11.00465,16
SHAPE01927,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE01927,45.762356,11.004931,18
SHAPE01927,45.762474,11.00508,19
SHAPE01927,45.76247,11.005135,20
SHAPE01927,45.76249,11.005233,21
SHAPE01927,45.76252,11.005291,22
SHAPE01927,45.762566,11.005328,23
SHAPE01927,45.76261,11.005342,24
SHAPE01927,45.762676,11.005325,25
SHAPE01927,45.7628,11.005388,26
SHAPE01927,45.763996,11.006557,27
SHAPE01927,45.764614,11.006986,28
SHAPE01927,45.765045,11.007166,29
SHAPE01927,45.766724,11.007535,30
SHAPE01927,45.76732,11.007844,31
SHAPE01927,45.76849,11.009068,32
SHAPE01927,45.76916,11.00973,33
SHAPE01927,45.76985,11.010333,34
SHAPE01927,45.76992,11.01039,35
SHAPE01927,45.76992,11.01039,36
SHAPE01927,45.769947,11.01041,37
SHAPE01927,45.77117,11.011341,38
SHAPE01927,45.771786,11.01181,39
SHAPE01927,45.772076,11.012013,40
SHAPE01927,45.77242,11.012206,41
SHAPE01927,45.772713,11.012346,42
SHAPE01927,45.773018,11.012464,43
SHAPE01927,45.77353,11.012671,44
SHAPE01927,45.77353,11.012671,45
SHAPE01927,45.773613,11.012705,46
SHAPE01927,45.77794,11.014441,47
SHAPE01927,45.77797,11.014453,48
SHAPE01927,45.77797,11.014453,49
SHAPE01927,45.778187,11.01454,50
SHAPE01927,45.7786,11.01474,51
SHAPE01927,45.77962,11.015229,52
SHAPE01927,45.780647,11.015727,53
SHAPE01927,45.78096,11.015876,54
SHAPE01927,45.781055,11.015921,55
SHAPE01927,45.781055,11.015921,56
SHAPE01927,45.78126,11.016019,57
SHAPE01927,45.782257,11.016497,58
SHAPE01927,45.782597,11.01671,59
SHAPE01927,45.7833,11.017199,60
SHAPE01927,45.783806,11.017648,61
SHAPE01927,45.784256,11.018066,62
SHAPE01927,45.784515,11.018263,63
SHAPE01927,45.78469,11.018368,64
SHAPE01927,45.784866,11.018461,65
SHAPE01927,45.785046,11.018559,66
SHAPE01927,45.785046,11.018559,67
SHAPE01927,45.7851,11.018589,68
SHAPE01927,45.785343,11.018722,69
SHAPE01927,45.785465,11.018805,70
SHAPE01927,45.785645,11.018942,71
SHAPE01927,45.78578,11.019068,72
SHAPE01927,45.786335,11.019628,73
SHAPE01927,45.78697,11.020267,74
SHAPE01927,45.787235,11.020541,75
SHAPE01927,45.787502,11.02081,76
SHAPE01927,45.787643,11.020944,77
SHAPE01927,45.787785,11.021063,78
SHAPE01927,45.787952,11.021177,79
SHAPE01927,45.78811,11.02125,80
SHAPE01927,45.788258,11.021306,81
SHAPE01927,45.788418,11.021337,82
SHAPE01927,45.78857,11.02135,83
SHAPE01927,45.788742,11.021344,84
SHAPE01927,45.788982,11.021301,85
SHAPE01927,45.789276,11.021236,86
SHAPE01927,45.789776,11.021128,87
SHAPE01927,45.790016,11.021075,88
SHAPE01927,45.790268,11.021023,89
SHAPE01927,45.79047,11.021016,90
SHAPE01927,45.790703,11.021032,91
SHAPE01927,45.79094,11.021064,92
SHAPE01927,45.791412,11.021172,93
SHAPE01927,45.791645,11.021225,94
SHAPE01927,45.791756,11.021249,95
SHAPE01927,45.791992,11.021306,96
SHAPE01927,45.792095,11.021463,97
SHAPE01927,45.792507,11.021863,98
SHAPE01927,45.79361,11.022822,99
SHAPE01927,45.79361,11.022822,100
SHAPE01927,45.793827,11.023012,101
SHAPE01927,45.794514,11.02363,102
SHAPE01927,45.794754,11.023887,103
SHAPE01927,45.7952,11.024533,104
SHAPE01927,45.795303,11.02465,105
SHAPE01927,45.795425,11.024742,106
SHAPE01927,45.795757,11.02483,107
SHAPE01927,45.796234,11.024911,108
SHAPE01927,45.7965,11.024952,109
SHAPE01927,45.79661,11.024971,110
SHAPE01927,45.797043,11.02499,111
SHAPE01927,45.797043,11.02499,112
SHAPE01927,45.7971,11.024993,113
SHAPE01927,45.797287,11.025002,114
SHAPE01927,45.797733,11.024942,115
SHAPE01927,45.798084,11.024864,116
SHAPE01927,45.79826,11.024763,117
SHAPE01927,45.79861,11.024608,118
SHAPE01927,45.798756,11.024483,119
SHAPE01927,45.79894,11.024277,120
SHAPE01927,45.799026,11.0242,121
SHAPE01927,45.7993,11.024021,122
SHAPE01927,45.79956,11.023835,123
SHAPE01927,45.799892,11.023615,124
SHAPE01927,45.799892,11.023615,125
SHAPE01927,45.800076,11.023494,126
SHAPE01927,45.800278,11.023382,127
SHAPE01927,45.800426,11.023372,128
SHAPE01927,45.800602,11.023376,129
SHAPE01927,45.800808,11.023437,130
SHAPE01927,45.801285,11.02363,131
SHAPE01927,45.801464,11.023725,132
SHAPE01927,45.801804,11.02387,133
SHAPE01927,45.80199,11.023938,134
SHAPE01927,45.80215,11.023952,135
SHAPE01927,45.80235,11.023914,136
SHAPE01927,45.802494,11.023852,137
SHAPE01927,45.80294,11.023471,138
SHAPE01927,45.802982,11.023441,139
SHAPE01927,45.803505,11.022997,140
SHAPE01927,45.803684,11.022673,141
SHAPE01927,45.803814,11.022351,142
SHAPE01927,45.803955,11.021909,143
SHAPE01927,45.804333,11.020376,144
SHAPE01927,45.80462,11.019519,145
SHAPE01927,45.804703,11.01926,146
SHAPE01927,45.80478,11.019082,147
SHAPE01927,45.80522,11.018537,148
SHAPE01927,45.80539,11.018316,149
SHAPE01927,45.80551,11.018167,150
SHAPE01927,45.80571,11.018103,151
SHAPE01927,45.805893,11.018003,152
SHAPE01927,45.806053,11.017888,153
SHAPE01927,45.80638,11.017627,154
SHAPE01927,45.806595,11.017437,155
SHAPE01927,45.806633,11.017403,156
SHAPE01927,45.806633,11.017403,157
SHAPE01927,45.80751,11.016626,158
SHAPE01927,45.808292,11.015878,159
SHAPE01927,45.80864,11.015547,160
SHAPE01927,45.808754,11.015441,161
SHAPE01927,45.809284,11.014942,162
SHAPE01927,45.809284,11.014942,163
SHAPE01927,45.809307,11.01492,164
SHAPE01927,45.809517,11.014717,165
SHAPE01930,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01930,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01930,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01930,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01930,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01930,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01930,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01930,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01930,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01930,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01930,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01930,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01930,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01930,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01930,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01930,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01930,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01930,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01930,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01930,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01930,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01930,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01930,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01930,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01930,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01930,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01930,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01930,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01930,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01930,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01930,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01930,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01930,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01930,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01930,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01930,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01930,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01930,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01930,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01930,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01930,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01930,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01930,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01930,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01930,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01930,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01930,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01930,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01930,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01930,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01930,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01930,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01930,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01930,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01930,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01930,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01930,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01930,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01930,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01930,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01930,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01930,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01930,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01930,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01930,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01930,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01930,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01930,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01930,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01930,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01930,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01930,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01930,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01930,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01930,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01930,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01930,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01930,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01930,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01930,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01930,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01930,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01930,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01930,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01930,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01930,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01930,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01930,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01930,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01930,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01930,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01930,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01930,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01930,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01930,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01930,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01930,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01930,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01930,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01930,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01930,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01930,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01930,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01930,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01930,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01930,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01930,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01930,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01930,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01930,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01930,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01930,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01930,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01930,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01930,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01930,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01930,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01930,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01930,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01930,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01930,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01930,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01930,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01930,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01930,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01930,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01930,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01930,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01930,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01930,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01930,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01930,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01930,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01930,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01930,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01930,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01930,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01930,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01930,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01930,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01930,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01930,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01930,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01930,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01930,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01930,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01930,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01930,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01930,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01930,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01930,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01930,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01930,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01930,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01930,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01930,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01930,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01930,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01930,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01930,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01930,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01930,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01930,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01930,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01930,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01930,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01930,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01930,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01930,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01930,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01930,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01930,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01930,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01930,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01930,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01930,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01930,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01930,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01930,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01930,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01930,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01930,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01930,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01930,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01930,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01930,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01930,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01930,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01930,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01930,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01930,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01930,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01930,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01930,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01930,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01930,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01930,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01930,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01930,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01930,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01930,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01930,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01930,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01930,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01930,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01930,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01930,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01930,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01930,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01930,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01930,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01930,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01930,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01930,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01930,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01930,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01930,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01930,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01930,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01930,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01930,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01930,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01930,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01930,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01930,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01930,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01930,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01930,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01930,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01930,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01930,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01930,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01930,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01930,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01930,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01930,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01930,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01930,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01930,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01930,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01930,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01930,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01930,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01930,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01930,46.065365,11.128362,245
SHAPE01930,46.065365,11.128362,246
SHAPE01930,46.065666,11.128533,247
SHAPE01930,46.065994,11.127315,248
SHAPE01930,46.06602,11.127215,249
SHAPE01930,46.066105,11.127259,250
SHAPE01930,46.06676,11.127607,251
SHAPE01930,46.06716,11.127815,252
SHAPE01930,46.067234,11.127854,253
SHAPE01930,46.067272,11.127874,254
SHAPE01930,46.067326,11.127541,255
SHAPE01930,46.067413,11.127096,256
SHAPE01930,46.067455,11.126955,257
SHAPE01930,46.067482,11.126915,258
SHAPE01930,46.067516,11.126884,259
SHAPE01930,46.06765,11.126824,260
SHAPE01930,46.06842,11.127255,261
SHAPE01930,46.06878,11.127458,262
SHAPE01930,46.06903,11.127593,263
SHAPE01930,46.069057,11.127509,264
SHAPE01930,46.069084,11.127435,265
SHAPE01930,46.06911,11.127371,266
SHAPE01930,46.06917,11.12732,267
SHAPE01930,46.069233,11.127326,268
SHAPE01930,46.06937,11.127388,269
SHAPE01930,46.069424,11.127398,270
SHAPE01930,46.069458,11.127392,271
SHAPE01930,46.069572,11.127302,272
SHAPE01930,46.06963,11.127284,273
SHAPE01930,46.069668,11.127285,274
SHAPE01930,46.069805,11.127316,275
SHAPE01930,46.06992,11.127329,276
SHAPE01930,46.06998,11.127309,277
SHAPE01930,46.070065,11.127234,278
SHAPE01930,46.070248,11.127061,279
SHAPE01930,46.070534,11.126796,280
SHAPE01930,46.07059,11.126752,281
SHAPE01930,46.070904,11.126624,282
SHAPE01930,46.071148,11.126475,283
SHAPE01930,46.071636,11.126153,284
SHAPE01930,46.071804,11.126022,285
SHAPE01930,46.071922,11.125931,286
SHAPE01930,46.071953,11.125902,287
SHAPE01930,46.071983,11.125863,288
SHAPE01930,46.07201,11.125799,289
SHAPE01930,46.072025,11.125746,290
SHAPE01930,46.072044,11.125662,291
SHAPE01930,46.072124,11.1252,292
SHAPE01930,46.07213,11.125175,293
SHAPE01930,46.072132,11.125168,294
SHAPE01930,46.072144,11.12508,295
SHAPE01930,46.07218,11.124915,296
SHAPE01930,46.07223,11.1248,297
SHAPE01930,46.073055,11.124962,298
SHAPE01930,46.0731,11.124969,299
SHAPE01930,46.073753,11.124937,300
SHAPE01930,46.073795,11.124936,301
SHAPE01930,46.07401,11.124934,302
SHAPE01930,46.07426,11.124935,303
SHAPE01930,46.074425,11.124935,304
SHAPE01930,46.074474,11.124936,305
SHAPE01930,46.07471,11.124919,306
SHAPE01930,46.074825,11.12491,307
SHAPE01930,46.074944,11.124902,308
SHAPE01930,46.07498,11.124893,309
SHAPE01930,46.07502,11.124885,310
SHAPE01930,46.07509,11.124855,311
SHAPE01930,46.075264,11.124767,312
SHAPE01930,46.07545,11.124662,313
SHAPE01930,46.0757,11.124508,314
SHAPE01930,46.075954,11.124367,315
SHAPE01930,46.076027,11.12431,316
SHAPE01930,46.076492,11.124044,317
SHAPE01930,46.076664,11.123948,318
SHAPE01930,46.076942,11.123788,319
SHAPE01930,46.077087,11.123709,320
SHAPE01930,46.07715,11.123673,321
SHAPE01930,46.077213,11.123637,322
SHAPE01930,46.077263,11.123611,323
SHAPE01930,46.07764,11.123407,324
SHAPE01930,46.078102,11.12315,325
SHAPE01930,46.078423,11.122972,326
SHAPE01930,46.078533,11.122909,327
SHAPE01930,46.078613,11.122864,328
SHAPE01930,46.07877,11.122774,329
SHAPE01930,46.07917,11.122545,330
SHAPE01930,46.079197,11.122529,331
SHAPE01930,46.079403,11.122412,332
SHAPE01930,46.079746,11.122234,333
SHAPE01930,46.079838,11.122181,334
SHAPE01930,46.080116,11.122025,335
SHAPE01930,46.08016,11.122001,336
SHAPE01930,46.080265,11.121942,337
SHAPE01930,46.080444,11.121839,338
SHAPE01930,46.080845,11.12161,339
SHAPE01930,46.08106,11.121489,340
SHAPE01930,46.081554,11.121204,341
SHAPE01930,46.08162,11.12117,342
SHAPE01930,46.082428,11.120715,343
SHAPE01930,46.082493,11.120674,344
SHAPE01930,46.082844,11.120481,345
SHAPE01930,46.082905,11.120446,346
SHAPE01930,46.083008,11.120391,347
SHAPE01930,46.083008,11.120391,348
SHAPE01930,46.08302,11.120384,349
SHAPE01930,46.083107,11.120335,350
SHAPE01930,46.083153,11.120309,351
SHAPE01930,46.08342,11.120158,352
SHAPE01930,46.083454,11.120136,353
SHAPE01930,46.083603,11.120057,354
SHAPE01930,46.084003,11.119815,355
SHAPE01930,46.084038,11.119794,356
SHAPE01930,46.08413,11.119741,357
SHAPE01930,46.084145,11.119732,358
SHAPE01930,46.084194,11.119699,359
SHAPE01930,46.08424,11.119673,360
SHAPE01930,46.084316,11.119623,361
SHAPE01930,46.08477,11.11936,362
SHAPE01930,46.084892,11.119291,363
SHAPE01930,46.08497,11.119247,364
SHAPE01930,46.085087,11.119183,365
SHAPE01930,46.085217,11.11913,366
SHAPE01930,46.085342,11.119125,367
SHAPE01930,46.085423,11.119148,368
SHAPE01930,46.085495,11.119169,369
SHAPE01930,46.08555,11.119181,370
SHAPE01930,46.085606,11.119174,371
SHAPE01930,46.08566,11.11915,372
SHAPE01930,46.085705,11.119109,373
SHAPE01930,46.085747,11.119055,374
SHAPE01930,46.085785,11.118969,375
SHAPE01930,46.085804,11.118871,376
SHAPE01930,46.08589,11.118748,377
SHAPE01930,46.085953,11.118693,378
SHAPE01930,46.086018,11.118656,379
SHAPE01930,46.087536,11.117782,380
SHAPE01930,46.087826,11.117617,381
SHAPE01930,46.088173,11.117432,382
SHAPE01930,46.08824,11.117393,383
SHAPE01930,46.08869,11.117124,384
SHAPE01930,46.089413,11.116702,385
SHAPE01930,46.089764,11.116507,386
SHAPE01930,46.089848,11.11646,387
SHAPE01930,46.090126,11.116306,388
SHAPE01930,46.090496,11.116096,389
SHAPE01930,46.09084,11.115881,390
SHAPE01930,46.09095,11.115817,391
SHAPE01930,46.09108,11.115742,392
SHAPE01930,46.091297,11.115616,393
SHAPE01930,46.091297,11.115616,394
SHAPE01930,46.09181,11.115317,395
SHAPE01930,46.09186,11.115286,396
SHAPE01930,46.091904,11.115262,397
SHAPE01930,46.09201,11.1152,398
SHAPE01930,46.092236,11.115068,399
SHAPE01930,46.092335,11.115063,400
SHAPE01930,46.09246,11.115094,401
SHAPE01930,46.09251,11.115169,402
SHAPE01930,46.092598,11.11521,403
SHAPE01930,46.092674,11.115215,404
SHAPE01930,46.09277,11.115183,405
SHAPE01930,46.092854,11.115134,406
SHAPE01930,46.092922,11.115078,407
SHAPE01930,46.092983,11.115019,408
SHAPE01930,46.09302,11.114956,409
SHAPE01930,46.093044,11.114893,410
SHAPE01930,46.093056,11.114829,411
SHAPE01930,46.093063,11.114766,412
SHAPE01930,46.093052,11.114684,413
SHAPE01930,46.09307,11.114619,414
SHAPE01930,46.093113,11.114566,415
SHAPE01930,46.093624,11.114296,416
SHAPE01930,46.094444,11.113814,417
SHAPE01930,46.095512,11.113212,418
SHAPE01930,46.096245,11.112868,419
SHAPE01930,46.097,11.1126,420
SHAPE01930,46.098534,11.112082,421
SHAPE01930,46.099365,11.111808,422
SHAPE01930,46.099735,11.111674,423
SHAPE01930,46.100216,11.111511,424
SHAPE01930,46.100662,11.111362,425
SHAPE01930,46.100746,11.111334,426
SHAPE01930,46.101032,11.111236,427
SHAPE01930,46.101795,11.110973,428
SHAPE01930,46.102993,11.11056,429
SHAPE01930,46.103165,11.110501,430
SHAPE01930,46.10366,11.110331,431
SHAPE01930,46.103916,11.110242,432
SHAPE01930,46.104294,11.110111,433
SHAPE01930,46.10464,11.109991,434
SHAPE01930,46.104862,11.109991,435
SHAPE01930,46.105076,11.110028,436
SHAPE01930,46.10526,11.110133,437
SHAPE01930,46.105404,11.110213,438
SHAPE01930,46.10536,11.110118,439
SHAPE01930,46.10535,11.109921,440
SHAPE01930,46.10539,11.109817,441
SHAPE01930,46.10546,11.109721,442
SHAPE01930,46.108536,11.108676,443
SHAPE01930,46.108536,11.108676,444
SHAPE01930,46.10929,11.108419,445
SHAPE01930,46.11212,11.107452,446
SHAPE01930,46.112885,11.107186,447
SHAPE01930,46.113605,11.106946,448
SHAPE01930,46.113674,11.106964,449
SHAPE01930,46.113754,11.107038,450
SHAPE01930,46.113792,11.107084,451
SHAPE01930,46.113842,11.107129,452
SHAPE01930,46.113903,11.107166,453
SHAPE01930,46.113976,11.107192,454
SHAPE01930,46.114048,11.107198,455
SHAPE01930,46.114098,11.107195,456
SHAPE01930,46.11416,11.107182,457
SHAPE01930,46.11421,11.107171,458
SHAPE01930,46.114258,11.107148,459
SHAPE01930,46.114315,11.1071,460
SHAPE01930,46.114372,11.107031,461
SHAPE01930,46.11442,11.106931,462
SHAPE01930,46.114437,11.106845,463
SHAPE01930,46.11445,11.106788,464
SHAPE01930,46.11451,11.106695,465
SHAPE01930,46.114563,11.106638,466
SHAPE01930,46.114864,11.106541,467
SHAPE01930,46.11566,11.106449,468
SHAPE01930,46.1162,11.106388,469
SHAPE01930,46.11627,11.10638,470
SHAPE01930,46.11653,11.106353,471
SHAPE01930,46.116646,11.106337,472
SHAPE01930,46.118214,11.106156,473
SHAPE01930,46.118404,11.106132,474
SHAPE01930,46.118458,11.106126,475
SHAPE01930,46.11852,11.106118,476
SHAPE01930,46.118618,11.106109,477
SHAPE01930,46.11908,11.106066,478
SHAPE01930,46.11908,11.106066,479
SHAPE01930,46.11945,11.10603,480
SHAPE01930,46.119583,11.106018,481
SHAPE01930,46.119946,11.106006,482
SHAPE01930,46.120308,11.106027,483
SHAPE01930,46.120895,11.106186,484
SHAPE01930,46.1211,11.106237,485
SHAPE01930,46.122734,11.106743,486
SHAPE01930,46.123226,11.106892,487
SHAPE01930,46.12502,11.107435,488
SHAPE01930,46.12548,11.107617,489
SHAPE01930,46.125637,11.107681,490
SHAPE01930,46.125755,11.107731,491
SHAPE01930,46.126015,11.107835,492
SHAPE01930,46.1267,11.108162,493
SHAPE01930,46.127705,11.108799,494
SHAPE01930,46.128227,11.109131,495
SHAPE01930,46.128826,11.109511,496
SHAPE01930,46.12894,11.109585,497
SHAPE01930,46.129105,11.109659,498
SHAPE01930,46.129105,11.109659,499
SHAPE01930,46.12944,11.109814,500
SHAPE01930,46.130188,11.110075,501
SHAPE01930,46.13103,11.11037,502
SHAPE01930,46.13145,11.110527,503
SHAPE01930,46.132362,11.110868,504
SHAPE01930,46.132843,11.111049,505
SHAPE01930,46.13365,11.111068,506
SHAPE01930,46.134033,11.11106,507
SHAPE01930,46.134117,11.111044,508
SHAPE01930,46.13425,11.111017,509
SHAPE01930,46.13455,11.110919,510
SHAPE01930,46.134792,11.110787,511
SHAPE01930,46.134823,11.110775,512
SHAPE01930,46.134876,11.11075,513
SHAPE01930,46.135853,11.110266,514
SHAPE01930,46.135914,11.110237,515
SHAPE01930,46.13599,11.110202,516
SHAPE01930,46.13693,11.109735,517
SHAPE01930,46.137634,11.109385,518
SHAPE01930,46.137737,11.109324,519
SHAPE01930,46.13786,11.109261,520
SHAPE01930,46.137936,11.109222,521
SHAPE01930,46.137966,11.109228,522
SHAPE01930,46.137997,11.109219,523
SHAPE01930,46.138027,11.109196,524
SHAPE01930,46.138046,11.109162,525
SHAPE01930,46.13811,11.109129,526
SHAPE01930,46.138184,11.10911,527
SHAPE01930,46.138256,11.109079,528
SHAPE01930,46.1383,11.109058,529
SHAPE01930,46.138348,11.109036,530
SHAPE01930,46.138348,11.109036,531
SHAPE01930,46.138702,11.108876,532
SHAPE01930,46.138786,11.108837,533
SHAPE01930,46.138905,11.108781,534
SHAPE01930,46.139248,11.108622,535
SHAPE01930,46.1396,11.108462,536
SHAPE01930,46.13982,11.108335,537
SHAPE01930,46.139973,11.108248,538
SHAPE01930,46.140312,11.108015,539
SHAPE01930,46.140575,11.107749,540
SHAPE01930,46.1407,11.107591,541
SHAPE01930,46.140812,11.107411,542
SHAPE01930,46.140884,11.107278,543
SHAPE01930,46.140953,11.10714,544
SHAPE01930,46.14111,11.107224,545
SHAPE01930,46.141148,11.107248,546
SHAPE01930,46.14154,11.107513,547
SHAPE01930,46.14235,11.108007,548
SHAPE01930,46.142372,11.108027,549
SHAPE01930,46.142563,11.108177,550
SHAPE01930,46.142677,11.108078,551
SHAPE01930,46.1427,11.108059,552
SHAPE01930,46.143,11.10776,553
SHAPE01930,46.14325,11.107517,554
SHAPE01930,46.14329,11.107505,555
SHAPE01930,46.143406,11.107471,556
SHAPE01930,46.143375,11.107271,557
SHAPE01930,46.143364,11.107212,558
SHAPE01930,46.14326,11.106606,559
SHAPE01930,46.14326,11.106606,560
SHAPE01930,46.143364,11.107212,561
SHAPE01930,46.143375,11.107271,562
SHAPE01930,46.143406,11.107471,563
SHAPE01930,46.143433,11.107656,564
SHAPE01930,46.14346,11.107885,565
SHAPE01930,46.14354,11.108292,566
SHAPE01930,46.1436,11.108468,567
SHAPE01930,46.143612,11.108509,568
SHAPE01930,46.14371,11.108719,569
SHAPE01930,46.14385,11.10893,570
SHAPE01930,46.143997,11.109091,571
SHAPE01930,46.14423,11.109321,572
SHAPE01930,46.144478,11.109472,573
SHAPE01930,46.14496,11.109797,574
SHAPE01930,46.145206,11.109963,575
SHAPE01930,46.14536,11.110096,576
SHAPE01930,46.145447,11.110239,577
SHAPE01930,46.145485,11.110345,578
SHAPE01930,46.14551,11.110475,579
SHAPE01930,46.145515,11.110604,580
SHAPE01930,46.14551,11.110735,581
SHAPE01930,46.145477,11.110877,582
SHAPE01930,46.145123,11.111653,583
SHAPE01930,46.145,11.111928,584
SHAPE01930,46.14483,11.112207,585
SHAPE01930,46.14472,11.11232,586
SHAPE01930,46.144497,11.112435,587
SHAPE01930,46.144276,11.112497,588
SHAPE01930,46.14422,11.112513,589
SHAPE01930,46.143967,11.112583,590
SHAPE01930,46.143967,11.112583,591
SHAPE01930,46.143883,11.112606,592
SHAPE01930,46.14379,11.112628,593
SHAPE01930,46.143627,11.112672,594
SHAPE01930,46.143585,11.112682,595
SHAPE01930,46.143456,11.112716,596
SHAPE01930,46.14329,11.112759,597
SHAPE01930,46.143097,11.112844,598
SHAPE01930,46.142906,11.112992,599
SHAPE01930,46.14198,11.114417,600
SHAPE01930,46.14195,11.114451,601
SHAPE01930,46.14195,11.114451,602
SHAPE01930,46.14187,11.114544,603
SHAPE01930,46.1416,11.114739,604
SHAPE01930,46.14144,11.114854,605
SHAPE01930,46.14099,11.115096,606
SHAPE01930,46.14078,11.115138,607
SHAPE01930,46.14064,11.115141,608
SHAPE01930,46.140594,11.115168,609
SHAPE01930,46.140556,11.115221,610
SHAPE01930,46.14054,11.115329,611
SHAPE01930,46.140564,11.115428,612
SHAPE01930,46.140594,11.115469,613
SHAPE01930,46.140625,11.115494,614
SHAPE01930,46.1407,11.115494,615
SHAPE01930,46.140762,11.115465,616
SHAPE01930,46.141033,11.115276,617
SHAPE01930,46.14134,11.115142,618
SHAPE01930,46.14183,11.114945,619
SHAPE01930,46.142227,11.114946,620
SHAPE01930,46.142735,11.114937,621
SHAPE01930,46.143005,11.114914,622
SHAPE01930,46.143356,11.11479,623
SHAPE01930,46.143486,11.114737,624
SHAPE01930,46.143642,11.114614,625
SHAPE01930,46.143715,11.114584,626
SHAPE01930,46.143764,11.114589,627
SHAPE01930,46.143803,11.114629,628
SHAPE01930,46.143837,11.1147,629
SHAPE01930,46.143845,11.114785,630
SHAPE01930,46.14382,11.11485,631
SHAPE01930,46.14378,11.114907,632
SHAPE01930,46.14371,11.114926,633
SHAPE01930,46.143433,11.114962,634
SHAPE01930,46.143353,11.114992,635
SHAPE01930,46.143044,11.115172,636
SHAPE01930,46.142765,11.115265,637
SHAPE01930,46.14249,11.115334,638
SHAPE01930,46.14236,11.115385,639
SHAPE01930,46.142258,11.115449,640
SHAPE01930,46.14192,11.115744,641
SHAPE01930,46.141853,11.115829,642
SHAPE01930,46.141758,11.116065,643
SHAPE01930,46.14169,11.116325,644
SHAPE01930,46.141678,11.116429,645
SHAPE01930,46.14168,11.116518,646
SHAPE01930,46.14169,11.116552,647
SHAPE01930,46.14195,11.117035,648
SHAPE01930,46.14208,11.117317,649
SHAPE01930,46.142235,11.117665,650
SHAPE01930,46.142326,11.117753,651
SHAPE01930,46.142586,11.117949,652
SHAPE01930,46.142918,11.118196,653
SHAPE01930,46.14388,11.118511,654
SHAPE01930,46.14388,11.118511,655
SHAPE01930,46.14508,11.11893,656
SHAPE01930,46.145176,11.118945,657
SHAPE01930,46.145573,11.118866,658
SHAPE01930,46.14561,11.118849,659
SHAPE01930,46.145634,11.118799,660
SHAPE01930,46.145626,11.11873,661
SHAPE01930,46.145588,11.118671,662
SHAPE01930,46.145527,11.118669,663
SHAPE01930,46.14533,11.118699,664
SHAPE01930,46.14523,11.118673,665
SHAPE01930,46.145157,11.118617,666
SHAPE01930,46.145107,11.118518,667
SHAPE01930,46.145077,11.118417,668
SHAPE01930,46.14508,11.118296,669
SHAPE01930,46.145123,11.118173,670
SHAPE01930,46.145184,11.118078,671
SHAPE01930,46.145256,11.11801,672
SHAPE01930,46.145363,11.117981,673
SHAPE01930,46.1455,11.118001,674
SHAPE01930,46.146717,11.118449,675
SHAPE01930,46.146828,11.118504,676
SHAPE01930,46.14694,11.118585,677
SHAPE01930,46.14787,11.119552,678
SHAPE01930,46.14804,11.119698,679
SHAPE01930,46.148544,11.119994,680
SHAPE01930,46.14864,11.120077,681
SHAPE01930,46.148743,11.120216,682
SHAPE01930,46.14883,11.120378,683
SHAPE01930,46.14888,11.120507,684
SHAPE01930,46.14908,11.121146,685
SHAPE01930,46.149105,11.121244,686
SHAPE01930,46.14938,11.122168,687
SHAPE01930,46.149456,11.122396,688
SHAPE01930,46.149525,11.122557,689
SHAPE01930,46.14969,11.122849,690
SHAPE01930,46.149902,11.123188,691
SHAPE01930,46.150097,11.123556,692
SHAPE01930,46.150158,11.123697,693
SHAPE01930,46.1502,11.12383,694
SHAPE01930,46.15023,11.123983,695
SHAPE01930,46.150414,11.125054,696
SHAPE01930,46.15053,11.12573,697
SHAPE01930,46.15053,11.12573,698
SHAPE01930,46.150692,11.126669,699
SHAPE01930,46.150764,11.127014,700
SHAPE01930,46.151352,11.129483,701
SHAPE01930,46.1514,11.129724,702
SHAPE01930,46.15143,11.129979,703
SHAPE01930,46.151466,11.130508,704
SHAPE01930,46.151497,11.130721,705
SHAPE01930,46.15154,11.130875,706
SHAPE01930,46.151867,11.131634,707
SHAPE01930,46.15195,11.131784,708
SHAPE01930,46.15246,11.132455,709
SHAPE01930,46.15254,11.132591,710
SHAPE01930,46.152615,11.132743,711
SHAPE01930,46.153362,11.134377,712
SHAPE01930,46.154118,11.135555,713
SHAPE01930,46.15428,11.135883,714
SHAPE01930,46.154358,11.136159,715
SHAPE01930,46.1544,11.136435,716
SHAPE01930,46.1545,11.137058,717
SHAPE01930,46.154522,11.137208,718
SHAPE01930,46.154522,11.137208,719
SHAPE01930,46.154526,11.137234,720
SHAPE01930,46.15453,11.137369,721
SHAPE01930,46.15452,11.137458,722
SHAPE01930,46.154495,11.137546,723
SHAPE01930,46.15436,11.137807,724
SHAPE01930,46.15425,11.137986,725
SHAPE01930,46.154163,11.138133,726
SHAPE01930,46.15415,11.138153,727
SHAPE01930,46.154133,11.138179,728
SHAPE01930,46.154102,11.138231,729
SHAPE01930,46.15385,11.138699,730
SHAPE01930,46.153618,11.13917,731
SHAPE01930,46.153576,11.139332,732
SHAPE01930,46.153557,11.139489,733
SHAPE01930,46.15356,11.139701,734
SHAPE01930,46.15357,11.139767,735
SHAPE01930,46.15363,11.140195,736
SHAPE01930,46.15367,11.140354,737
SHAPE01930,46.153732,11.140443,738
SHAPE01930,46.15438,11.141011,739
SHAPE01930,46.15445,11.141087,740
SHAPE01930,46.154514,11.141189,741
SHAPE01930,46.154583,11.141327,742
SHAPE01930,46.154655,11.141525,743
SHAPE01930,46.154713,11.141741,744
SHAPE01930,46.15521,11.143989,745
SHAPE01930,46.15526,11.144137,746
SHAPE01930,46.155315,11.144249,747
SHAPE01930,46.155743,11.144683,748
SHAPE01930,46.156242,11.14518,749
SHAPE01930,46.156494,11.145398,750
SHAPE01930,46.15696,11.145757,751
SHAPE01930,46.15703,11.145826,752
SHAPE01930,46.157146,11.145979,753
SHAPE01930,46.157578,11.146593,754
SHAPE01930,46.15781,11.146947,755
SHAPE01930,46.15806,11.147369,756
SHAPE01930,46.158146,11.147526,757
SHAPE01930,46.158203,11.147682,758
SHAPE01930,46.158226,11.147778,759
SHAPE01930,46.158226,11.147904,760
SHAPE01930,46.158165,11.148438,761
SHAPE01930,46.15817,11.1486,762
SHAPE01930,46.158188,11.148732,763
SHAPE01930,46.158386,11.149313,764
SHAPE01930,46.158436,11.149434,765
SHAPE01930,46.15852,11.149564,766
SHAPE01930,46.159134,11.150391,767
SHAPE01930,46.159286,11.150676,768
SHAPE01930,46.15935,11.150886,769
SHAPE01930,46.15938,11.151027,770
SHAPE01930,46.159374,11.151257,771
SHAPE01930,46.15941,11.151494,772
SHAPE01930,46.159386,11.151572,773
SHAPE01930,46.159306,11.151684,774
SHAPE01930,46.15919,11.151769,775
SHAPE01930,46.15909,11.15179,776
SHAPE01930,46.15899,11.151772,777
SHAPE01930,46.158905,11.151753,778
SHAPE01930,46.158875,11.151699,779
SHAPE01930,46.158695,11.151593,780
SHAPE01930,46.158253,11.151337,781
SHAPE01930,46.15802,11.151299,782
SHAPE01930,46.15728,11.151513,783
SHAPE01930,46.15723,11.151577,784
SHAPE01930,46.157173,11.151649,785
SHAPE01930,46.1572,11.152332,786
SHAPE01930,46.157192,11.152493,787
SHAPE01930,46.157177,11.152556,788
SHAPE01930,46.157177,11.152556,789
SHAPE01930,46.157158,11.152623,790
SHAPE01930,46.15709,11.15278,791
SHAPE01930,46.157078,11.152807,792
SHAPE01930,46.15697,11.152966,793
SHAPE01930,46.156834,11.153084,794
SHAPE01930,46.1567,11.153139,795
SHAPE01930,46.15669,11.153144,796
SHAPE01930,46.156662,11.153151,797
SHAPE01930,46.156437,11.153202,798
SHAPE01930,46.15633,11.15323,799
SHAPE01930,46.156193,11.153264,800
SHAPE01930,46.155983,11.153315,801
SHAPE01930,46.155846,11.153324,802
SHAPE01930,46.15577,11.153487,803
SHAPE01930,46.155643,11.153659,804
SHAPE01930,46.155476,11.153837,805
SHAPE01930,46.15526,11.15405,806
SHAPE01930,46.155148,11.154119,807
SHAPE01930,46.155014,11.154178,808
SHAPE01930,46.154846,11.154213,809
SHAPE01930,46.154747,11.154256,810
SHAPE01930,46.154667,11.154371,811
SHAPE01930,46.15463,11.1545,812
SHAPE01930,46.154617,11.154639,813
SHAPE01930,46.15462,11.154681,814
SHAPE01930,46.154644,11.154902,815
SHAPE01930,46.1547,11.155072,816
SHAPE01930,46.15475,11.155232,817
SHAPE01930,46.154823,11.155381,818
SHAPE01930,46.155052,11.155772,819
SHAPE01930,46.15523,11.156083,820
SHAPE01930,46.155334,11.156302,821
SHAPE01930,46.155334,11.156302,822
SHAPE01930,46.15534,11.156314,823
SHAPE01930,46.155407,11.15652,824
SHAPE01930,46.15545,11.156723,825
SHAPE01930,46.155464,11.156937,826
SHAPE01930,46.155464,11.157091,827
SHAPE01930,46.155453,11.157263,828
SHAPE01930,46.15534,11.157818,829
SHAPE01930,46.155296,11.158182,830
SHAPE01930,46.155308,11.15846,831
SHAPE01930,46.15534,11.15872,832
SHAPE01930,46.155434,11.15906,833
SHAPE01930,46.15554,11.15937,834
SHAPE01930,46.155888,11.160362,835
SHAPE01930,46.155987,11.160646,836
SHAPE01930,46.155987,11.160646,837
SHAPE01930,46.15645,11.161979,838
SHAPE01930,46.15656,11.162271,839
SHAPE01930,46.156647,11.162561,840
SHAPE01930,46.156944,11.163517,841
SHAPE01930,46.157116,11.164107,842
SHAPE01930,46.157257,11.164443,843
SHAPE01930,46.157413,11.164672,844
SHAPE01930,46.15771,11.165582,845
SHAPE01930,46.158306,11.167274,846
SHAPE01930,46.15855,11.168273,847
SHAPE01930,46.158604,11.16847,848
SHAPE01930,46.158726,11.168792,849
SHAPE01930,46.158928,11.169205,850
SHAPE01930,46.15902,11.169391,851
SHAPE01930,46.1591,11.169546,852
SHAPE01930,46.15938,11.170099,853
SHAPE01930,46.159473,11.170283,854
SHAPE01930,46.159565,11.170538,855
SHAPE01930,46.159748,11.171165,856
SHAPE01930,46.159813,11.171413,857
SHAPE01930,46.159813,11.171413,858
SHAPE01930,46.159817,11.171427,859
SHAPE01930,46.15997,11.172084,860
SHAPE01930,46.159985,11.172221,861
SHAPE01930,46.160007,11.172394,862
SHAPE01930,46.16007,11.172674,863
SHAPE01930,46.160114,11.172805,864
SHAPE01930,46.160164,11.172936,865
SHAPE01930,46.160255,11.173079,866
SHAPE01930,46.160545,11.173409,867
SHAPE01930,46.160664,11.173613,868
SHAPE01930,46.16072,11.173797,869
SHAPE01930,46.16076,11.174032,870
SHAPE01930,46.16075,11.174215,871
SHAPE01930,46.160717,11.174396,872
SHAPE01930,46.1601,11.17616,873
SHAPE01930,46.16007,11.176304,874
SHAPE01930,46.16007,11.176474,875
SHAPE01930,46.16009,11.176605,876
SHAPE01930,46.16014,11.17675,877
SHAPE01930,46.160397,11.17734,878
SHAPE01930,46.16092,11.178556,879
SHAPE01930,46.161053,11.178872,880
SHAPE01930,46.161163,11.179052,881
SHAPE01930,46.161293,11.179231,882
SHAPE01930,46.16144,11.17938,883
SHAPE01930,46.16156,11.179482,884
SHAPE01930,46.16168,11.179559,885
SHAPE01930,46.162506,11.179814,886
SHAPE01930,46.163147,11.180011,887
SHAPE01930,46.163452,11.180075,888
SHAPE01930,46.16375,11.180069,889
SHAPE01930,46.164692,11.179921,890
SHAPE01930,46.16533,11.179767,891
SHAPE01930,46.165493,11.179698,892
SHAPE01930,46.165657,11.179626,893
SHAPE01930,46.16583,11.179531,894
SHAPE01930,46.16617,11.179274,895
SHAPE01930,46.16667,11.178799,896
SHAPE01930,46.166782,11.178737,897
SHAPE01930,46.166897,11.178711,898
SHAPE01930,46.167007,11.178727,899
SHAPE01930,46.167114,11.178781,900
SHAPE01930,46.1672,11.178861,901
SHAPE01930,46.16725,11.178945,902
SHAPE01930,46.167297,11.179056,903
SHAPE01930,46.167324,11.179161,904
SHAPE01930,46.167343,11.179301,905
SHAPE01930,46.167347,11.179435,906
SHAPE01930,46.167336,11.179552,907
SHAPE01930,46.167297,11.179691,908
SHAPE01930,46.167233,11.179832,909
SHAPE01930,46.166695,11.180842,910
SHAPE01930,46.166637,11.180956,911
SHAPE01930,46.16637,11.181453,912
SHAPE01930,46.166286,11.181614,913
SHAPE01930,46.166218,11.181733,914
SHAPE01930,46.166157,11.181828,915
SHAPE01930,46.16609,11.181913,916
SHAPE01930,46.166035,11.18197,917
SHAPE01930,46.164135,11.183179,918
SHAPE01930,46.163982,11.183259,919
SHAPE01930,46.16377,11.183311,920
SHAPE01930,46.163548,11.183369,921
SHAPE01930,46.163467,11.183406,922
SHAPE01930,46.163204,11.183588,923
SHAPE01930,46.162956,11.183746,924
SHAPE01930,46.162838,11.183797,925
SHAPE01930,46.162407,11.183917,926
SHAPE01930,46.162006,11.184101,927
SHAPE01930,46.16185,11.184212,928
SHAPE01930,46.16173,11.184333,929
SHAPE01930,46.161617,11.184491,930
SHAPE01930,46.161522,11.184659,931
SHAPE01930,46.161457,11.184837,932
SHAPE01930,46.161415,11.185033,933
SHAPE01930,46.161335,11.18574,934
SHAPE01930,46.161278,11.1862,935
SHAPE01930,46.161255,11.186304,936
SHAPE01930,46.16121,11.186392,937
SHAPE01930,46.160946,11.186737,938
SHAPE01930,46.160816,11.186918,939
SHAPE01930,46.160767,11.186972,940
SHAPE01930,46.16073,11.187031,941
SHAPE01930,46.160667,11.18712,942
SHAPE01930,46.160564,11.187312,943
SHAPE01930,46.160458,11.187487,944
SHAPE01930,46.160404,11.187578,945
SHAPE01930,46.160404,11.187578,946
SHAPE01930,46.16031,11.187756,947
SHAPE01930,46.160213,11.187997,948
SHAPE01930,46.160194,11.188077,949
SHAPE01930,46.160175,11.18819,950
SHAPE01930,46.160168,11.188424,951
SHAPE01930,46.160152,11.188699,952
SHAPE01930,46.160133,11.188912,953
SHAPE01930,46.160095,11.189084,954
SHAPE01930,46.16005,11.189221,955
SHAPE01930,46.159992,11.189342,956
SHAPE01930,46.159866,11.189512,957
SHAPE01930,46.159824,11.189541,958
SHAPE01930,46.159687,11.189638,959
SHAPE01930,46.15961,11.189717,960
SHAPE01930,46.159473,11.189863,961
SHAPE01930,46.159332,11.190122,962
SHAPE01930,46.158913,11.191034,963
SHAPE01930,46.15888,11.191162,964
SHAPE01930,46.15886,11.191328,965
SHAPE01930,46.158848,11.191546,966
SHAPE01930,46.158863,11.191769,967
SHAPE01930,46.15891,11.192,968
SHAPE01930,46.15891,11.192,969
SHAPE01930,46.15896,11.19224,970
SHAPE01930,46.159016,11.19247,971
SHAPE01930,46.159084,11.192689,972
SHAPE01930,46.159172,11.192914,973
SHAPE01930,46.15927,11.193117,974
SHAPE01930,46.15949,11.193416,975
SHAPE01930,46.159737,11.193647,976
SHAPE01930,46.15999,11.193916,977
SHAPE01930,46.16004,11.193966,978
SHAPE01930,46.16016,11.194148,979
SHAPE01930,46.160233,11.194293,980
SHAPE01930,46.160282,11.194491,981
SHAPE01930,46.16029,11.194634,982
SHAPE01930,46.160286,11.194949,983
SHAPE01930,46.16027,11.19535,984
SHAPE01930,46.160275,11.195534,985
SHAPE01930,46.1603,11.195693,986
SHAPE01930,46.16037,11.19593,987
SHAPE01930,46.16061,11.196647,988
SHAPE01930,46.160675,11.1968,989
SHAPE01930,46.16076,11.196943,990
SHAPE01930,46.161137,11.197444,991
SHAPE01930,46.161625,11.198084,992
SHAPE01930,46.161823,11.198414,993
SHAPE01930,46.161823,11.198414,994
SHAPE01930,46.161884,11.198511,995
SHAPE01930,46.16277,11.200097,996
SHAPE01930,46.162872,11.200237,997
SHAPE01930,46.163223,11.200624,998
SHAPE01930,46.16356,11.200944,999
SHAPE01930,46.163677,11.201097,1000
SHAPE01930,46.16384,11.201412,1001
SHAPE01930,46.163998,11.201733,1002
SHAPE01930,46.164204,11.202189,1003
SHAPE01930,46.16451,11.202692,1004
SHAPE01930,46.165028,11.203525,1005
SHAPE01930,46.165028,11.203525,1006
SHAPE01930,46.16543,11.204171,1007
SHAPE01930,46.165684,11.20461,1008
SHAPE01930,46.16575,11.204762,1009
SHAPE01930,46.166,11.2055,1010
SHAPE01930,46.166096,11.205774,1011
SHAPE01930,46.166275,11.206178,1012
SHAPE01930,46.166473,11.206574,1013
SHAPE01930,46.16699,11.207582,1014
SHAPE01930,46.167065,11.207676,1015
SHAPE01930,46.16714,11.207743,1016
SHAPE01930,46.16736,11.207909,1017
SHAPE01930,46.16753,11.20807,1018
SHAPE01930,46.16778,11.208362,1019
SHAPE01930,46.168507,11.209199,1020
SHAPE01930,46.169178,11.209899,1021
SHAPE01930,46.169178,11.209899,1022
SHAPE01930,46.169334,11.210062,1023
SHAPE01930,46.169666,11.21041,1024
SHAPE01930,46.16995,11.21073,1025
SHAPE01930,46.170105,11.21095,1026
SHAPE01930,46.170242,11.211231,1027
SHAPE01930,46.170525,11.21191,1028
SHAPE01930,46.171024,11.213058,1029
SHAPE01930,46.171165,11.213373,1030
SHAPE01930,46.17126,11.213523,1031
SHAPE01930,46.171402,11.213656,1032
SHAPE01930,46.171593,11.213774,1033
SHAPE01930,46.17203,11.214026,1034
SHAPE01930,46.17213,11.214073,1035
SHAPE01930,46.172203,11.214088,1036
SHAPE01930,46.17245,11.214093,1037
SHAPE01930,46.172577,11.214118,1038
SHAPE01930,46.173077,11.214272,1039
SHAPE01930,46.173164,11.214272,1040
SHAPE01930,46.173244,11.214252,1041
SHAPE01930,46.17333,11.214212,1042
SHAPE01930,46.17343,11.214151,1043
SHAPE01930,46.173576,11.214053,1044
SHAPE01930,46.173798,11.213832,1045
SHAPE01930,46.173935,11.213658,1046
SHAPE01930,46.174038,11.213463,1047
SHAPE01930,46.17421,11.213181,1048
SHAPE01930,46.174263,11.213099,1049
SHAPE01930,46.174343,11.213027,1050
SHAPE01930,46.174416,11.212993,1051
SHAPE01930,46.174507,11.212976,1052
SHAPE01930,46.174595,11.212986,1053
SHAPE01930,46.17468,11.213032,1054
SHAPE01930,46.174747,11.213098,1055
SHAPE01930,46.17481,11.213185,1056
SHAPE01930,46.174942,11.213424,1057
SHAPE01930,46.175056,11.213645,1058
SHAPE01930,46.17508,11.213682,1059
SHAPE01930,46.175343,11.214124,1060
SHAPE01930,46.175465,11.214337,1061
SHAPE01930,46.175518,11.214494,1062
SHAPE01930,46.17555,11.214631,1063
SHAPE01930,46.175564,11.214781,1064
SHAPE01930,46.175568,11.214942,1065
SHAPE01930,46.175518,11.215386,1066
SHAPE01930,46.175453,11.21563,1067
SHAPE01930,46.175365,11.215874,1068
SHAPE01930,46.17526,11.216095,1069
SHAPE01930,46.175034,11.216491,1070
SHAPE01930,46.17476,11.216966,1071
SHAPE01930,46.17465,11.217181,1072
SHAPE01930,46.174496,11.217587,1073
SHAPE01930,46.174477,11.217429,1074
SHAPE01930,46.17448,11.217342,1075
SHAPE01930,46.17448,11.217342,1076
SHAPE01930,46.174477,11.217429,1077
SHAPE01930,46.174496,11.217587,1078
SHAPE01930,46.174458,11.217723,1079
SHAPE01930,46.174435,11.21779,1080
SHAPE01930,46.17441,11.217862,1081
SHAPE01930,46.17432,11.218174,1082
SHAPE01930,46.174294,11.218329,1083
SHAPE01930,46.174305,11.218464,1084
SHAPE01930,46.174328,11.218597,1085
SHAPE01930,46.17436,11.218694,1086
SHAPE01930,46.174385,11.218816,1087
SHAPE01930,46.174404,11.218901,1088
SHAPE01930,46.174526,11.219456,1089
SHAPE01930,46.174637,11.219963,1090
SHAPE01930,46.17469,11.2202,1091
SHAPE01930,46.17475,11.220481,1092
SHAPE01930,46.17478,11.220633,1093
SHAPE01930,46.174873,11.221039,1094
SHAPE01930,46.17492,11.221247,1095
SHAPE01930,46.17502,11.221696,1096
SHAPE01930,46.17502,11.221696,1097
SHAPE01930,46.175068,11.221916,1098
SHAPE01930,46.175156,11.222281,1099
SHAPE01930,46.1752,11.222483,1100
SHAPE01930,46.17532,11.222858,1101
SHAPE01930,46.175354,11.222942,1102
SHAPE01930,46.175404,11.22301,1103
SHAPE01930,46.1755,11.223087,1104
SHAPE01930,46.175526,11.2231,1105
SHAPE01930,46.175938,11.22338,1106
SHAPE01930,46.176403,11.223661,1107
SHAPE01930,46.17676,11.223914,1108
SHAPE01930,46.176785,11.223931,1109
SHAPE01930,46.17686,11.223987,1110
SHAPE01930,46.176956,11.224069,1111
SHAPE01930,46.17706,11.224149,1112
SHAPE01930,46.177124,11.224223,1113
SHAPE01930,46.17717,11.224271,1114
SHAPE01930,46.177223,11.224355,1115
SHAPE01930,46.177265,11.224409,1116
SHAPE01930,46.177624,11.225027,1117
SHAPE01930,46.177624,11.225027,1118
SHAPE01930,46.177654,11.225078,1119
SHAPE01930,46.177704,11.225171,1120
SHAPE01930,46.177746,11.225249,1121
SHAPE01930,46.178337,11.226302,1122
SHAPE01930,46.17839,11.226396,1123
SHAPE01930,46.178787,11.227071,1124
SHAPE01930,46.17928,11.227938,1125
SHAPE01930,46.17941,11.228152,1126
SHAPE01930,46.17955,11.228309,1127
SHAPE01930,46.17973,11.228423,1128
SHAPE01930,46.17991,11.228432,1129
SHAPE01930,46.180042,11.228402,1130
SHAPE01930,46.18024,11.22832,1131
SHAPE01930,46.18024,11.22832,1132
SHAPE01930,46.180626,11.228161,1133
SHAPE01930,46.18089,11.228068,1134
SHAPE01930,46.181023,11.228036,1135
SHAPE01930,46.181087,11.228054,1136
SHAPE01930,46.181103,11.228133,1137
SHAPE01930,46.181137,11.2282,1138
SHAPE01930,46.181183,11.228248,1139
SHAPE01930,46.18124,11.228271,1140
SHAPE01930,46.181282,11.228311,1141
SHAPE01930,46.18132,11.228353,1142
SHAPE01930,46.18136,11.228434,1143
SHAPE01930,46.18138,11.228517,1144
SHAPE01930,46.18142,11.228662,1145
SHAPE01930,46.181377,11.228848,1146
SHAPE01930,46.181362,11.229048,1147
SHAPE01930,46.181236,11.229925,1148
SHAPE01930,46.18109,11.230742,1149
SHAPE01930,46.18106,11.231089,1150
SHAPE01930,46.18104,11.231234,1151
SHAPE01930,46.181004,11.231637,1152
SHAPE01930,46.180992,11.2318,1153
SHAPE01930,46.18098,11.23188,1154
SHAPE01930,46.18098,11.23188,1155
SHAPE01930,46.180946,11.232141,1156
SHAPE01930,46.180847,11.232553,1157
SHAPE01930,46.18081,11.23269,1158
SHAPE01930,46.180664,11.233208,1159
SHAPE01930,46.180637,11.23345,1160
SHAPE01930,46.180836,11.235045,1161
SHAPE01930,46.18085,11.235119,1162
SHAPE01930,46.18095,11.235644,1163
SHAPE01930,46.18101,11.235966,1164
SHAPE01930,46.181034,11.236094,1165
SHAPE01930,46.18111,11.236465,1166
SHAPE01930,46.181202,11.236782,1167
SHAPE01930,46.18127,11.23688,1168
SHAPE01930,46.181396,11.237073,1169
SHAPE01930,46.181606,11.237494,1170
SHAPE01930,46.181698,11.237712,1171
SHAPE01930,46.18173,11.237784,1172
SHAPE01930,46.18173,11.237784,1173
SHAPE01930,46.18175,11.237834,1174
SHAPE01930,46.181988,11.238194,1175
SHAPE01930,46.182224,11.238624,1176
SHAPE01930,46.18243,11.239065,1177
SHAPE01930,46.182518,11.239192,1178
SHAPE01930,46.182564,11.239283,1179
SHAPE01930,46.182594,11.239388,1180
SHAPE01930,46.18263,11.23942,1181
SHAPE01930,46.18286,11.239581,1182
SHAPE01930,46.18305,11.239946,1183
SHAPE01930,46.183456,11.240436,1184
SHAPE01930,46.183674,11.240716,1185
SHAPE01930,46.183723,11.240777,1186
SHAPE01930,46.183723,11.240777,1187
SHAPE01930,46.183926,11.241021,1188
SHAPE01930,46.184242,11.241363,1189
SHAPE01930,46.184353,11.241497,1190
SHAPE01930,46.184433,11.24159,1191
SHAPE01930,46.184544,11.241686,1192
SHAPE01930,46.18469,11.24177,1193
SHAPE01930,46.18478,11.241806,1194
SHAPE01930,46.184937,11.24183,1195
SHAPE01930,46.185806,11.24189,1196
SHAPE01930,46.185978,11.241901,1197
SHAPE01930,46.186085,11.241913,1198
SHAPE01930,46.186325,11.241894,1199
SHAPE01930,46.18656,11.241944,1200
SHAPE01930,46.1872,11.24197,1201
SHAPE01930,46.187313,11.242008,1202
SHAPE01930,46.187508,11.242089,1203
SHAPE01930,46.18864,11.242683,1204
SHAPE01930,46.188732,11.242704,1205
SHAPE01930,46.188816,11.242699,1206
SHAPE01930,46.18912,11.242827,1207
SHAPE01930,46.189377,11.243002,1208
SHAPE01930,46.189648,11.243252,1209
SHAPE01930,46.190224,11.24392,1210
SHAPE01930,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE01930,46.19066,11.24442,1212
SHAPE01930,46.190937,11.244565,1213
SHAPE01930,46.19239,11.245142,1214
SHAPE01930,46.19335,11.245513,1215
SHAPE01930,46.193558,11.245551,1216
SHAPE01930,46.193752,11.245537,1217
SHAPE01930,46.19425,11.245346,1218
SHAPE01930,46.194817,11.245128,1219
SHAPE01930,46.195316,11.24495,1220
SHAPE01930,46.195683,11.244835,1221
SHAPE01930,46.195858,11.244823,1222
SHAPE01930,46.195988,11.244884,1223
SHAPE01930,46.196037,11.244947,1224
SHAPE01930,46.196102,11.245032,1225
SHAPE01930,46.196148,11.245147,1226
SHAPE01930,46.19618,11.245289,1227
SHAPE01930,46.196182,11.245625,1228
SHAPE01930,46.196182,11.245901,1229
SHAPE01930,46.196228,11.246204,1230
SHAPE01930,46.1963,11.246347,1231
SHAPE01930,46.196484,11.246518,1232
SHAPE01930,46.196533,11.246532,1233
SHAPE01930,46.196915,11.246621,1234
SHAPE01930,46.197033,11.246638,1235
SHAPE01930,46.197033,11.246638,1236
SHAPE01930,46.197327,11.24668,1237
SHAPE01930,46.197662,11.246675,1238
SHAPE01930,46.19821,11.246665,1239
SHAPE01930,46.19861,11.246658,1240
SHAPE01930,46.19933,11.246668,1241
SHAPE01930,46.202835,11.247075,1242
SHAPE01930,46.20311,11.247123,1243
SHAPE01930,46.20339,11.247202,1244
SHAPE01930,46.203568,11.247309,1245
SHAPE01930,46.204174,11.247782,1246
SHAPE01930,46.2043,11.247825,1247
SHAPE01930,46.204464,11.247822,1248
SHAPE01930,46.204716,11.247739,1249
SHAPE01930,46.204865,11.247731,1250
SHAPE01930,46.20497,11.247794,1251
SHAPE01930,46.205105,11.247917,1252
SHAPE01930,46.205196,11.248094,1253
SHAPE01930,46.205242,11.248305,1254
SHAPE01930,46.205242,11.248546,1255
SHAPE01930,46.205112,11.24986,1256
SHAPE01930,46.20514,11.250154,1257
SHAPE01930,46.20521,11.250392,1258
SHAPE01930,46.205284,11.250549,1259
SHAPE01930,46.205395,11.250672,1260
SHAPE01930,46.207333,11.252147,1261
SHAPE01930,46.208214,11.252522,1262
SHAPE01930,46.208458,11.252675,1263
SHAPE01930,46.209312,11.253546,1264
SHAPE01930,46.20948,11.253699,1265
SHAPE01930,46.209667,11.25374,1266
SHAPE01930,46.209965,11.253781,1267
SHAPE01930,46.21027,11.253758,1268
SHAPE01930,46.210358,11.253778,1269
SHAPE01930,46.210426,11.253841,1270
SHAPE01930,46.21048,11.253946,1271
SHAPE01930,46.210518,11.254089,1272
SHAPE01930,46.210506,11.254284,1273
SHAPE01930,46.210457,11.254423,1274
SHAPE01930,46.210403,11.254513,1275
SHAPE01930,46.21031,11.254623,1276
SHAPE01930,46.209064,11.255404,1277
SHAPE01930,46.208534,11.256234,1278
SHAPE01930,46.208344,11.256341,1279
SHAPE01930,46.20802,11.256523,1280
SHAPE01930,46.20802,11.256523,1281
SHAPE01930,46.207718,11.256694,1282
SHAPE01930,46.20762,11.256748,1283
SHAPE01930,46.207386,11.257037,1284
SHAPE01930,46.207275,11.25729,1285
SHAPE01930,46.207184,11.257737,1286
SHAPE01930,46.207115,11.258997,1287
SHAPE01930,46.207127,11.259351,1288
SHAPE01930,46.20718,11.260863,1289
SHAPE01930,46.20712,11.262066,1290
SHAPE01930,46.20712,11.262066,1291
SHAPE01930,46.207066,11.263124,1292
SHAPE01930,46.20712,11.263956,1293
SHAPE01930,46.20713,11.264457,1294
SHAPE01930,46.207035,11.265307,1295
SHAPE01930,46.206974,11.265596,1296
SHAPE01930,46.20696,11.265645,1297
SHAPE01930,46.20684,11.265965,1298
SHAPE01930,46.206833,11.265985,1299
SHAPE01930,46.20682,11.266021,1300
SHAPE01930,46.206783,11.266132,1301
SHAPE01930,46.20678,11.266317,1302
SHAPE01930,46.206814,11.266452,1303
SHAPE01930,46.206814,11.266452,1304
SHAPE01930,46.206833,11.266527,1305
SHAPE01930,46.20696,11.266681,1306
SHAPE01930,46.207146,11.26681,1307
SHAPE01930,46.207245,11.266887,1308
SHAPE01930,46.20751,11.267201,1309
SHAPE01930,46.20761,11.267395,1310
SHAPE01930,46.20764,11.267456,1311
SHAPE01930,46.207767,11.26771,1312
SHAPE01930,46.20789,11.268218,1313
SHAPE01930,46.208202,11.268871,1314
SHAPE01930,46.20838,11.26905,1315
SHAPE01930,46.208836,11.269355,1316
SHAPE01930,46.20893,11.269497,1317
SHAPE01930,46.208973,11.269682,1318
SHAPE01930,46.20896,11.26988,1319
SHAPE01930,46.208675,11.27075,1320
SHAPE01930,46.208668,11.271073,1321
SHAPE01930,46.208714,11.271301,1322
SHAPE01930,46.20903,11.272139,1323
SHAPE01930,46.209145,11.272338,1324
SHAPE01930,46.209763,11.272956,1325
SHAPE01930,46.209892,11.273022,1326
SHAPE01930,46.210045,11.273055,1327
SHAPE01930,46.21021,11.273046,1328
SHAPE01930,46.210583,11.273026,1329
SHAPE01930,46.210728,11.272901,1330
SHAPE01930,46.21082,11.272754,1331
SHAPE01930,46.210907,11.272482,1332
SHAPE01930,46.210907,11.272482,1333
SHAPE01930,46.21095,11.272353,1334
SHAPE01930,46.211037,11.272087,1335
SHAPE01930,46.21116,11.271918,1336
SHAPE01930,46.211277,11.271815,1337
SHAPE01930,46.211933,11.271367,1338
SHAPE01930,46.21205,11.271319,1339
SHAPE01930,46.212605,11.271262,1340
SHAPE01930,46.212757,11.271225,1341
SHAPE01930,46.212883,11.271125,1342
SHAPE01930,46.21342,11.270385,1343
SHAPE01930,46.213573,11.270244,1344
SHAPE01930,46.21372,11.270177,1345
SHAPE01930,46.215046,11.269963,1346
SHAPE01930,46.21519,11.269971,1347
SHAPE01930,46.21529,11.270018,1348
SHAPE01930,46.215446,11.270143,1349
SHAPE01930,46.215557,11.270289,1350
SHAPE01930,46.215607,11.270411,1351
SHAPE01930,46.21566,11.270693,1352
SHAPE01930,46.21565,11.270924,1353
SHAPE01930,46.21547,11.271586,1354
SHAPE01930,46.21542,11.271883,1355
SHAPE01930,46.215355,11.272509,1356
SHAPE01930,46.215267,11.272831,1357
SHAPE01930,46.21518,11.273076,1358
SHAPE01930,46.214756,11.273976,1359
SHAPE01930,46.214622,11.274217,1360
SHAPE01930,46.21454,11.274544,1361
SHAPE01930,46.21453,11.275159,1362
SHAPE01930,46.21448,11.275878,1363
SHAPE01930,46.21437,11.276375,1364
SHAPE01930,46.214104,11.277325,1365
SHAPE01930,46.214058,11.27783,1366
SHAPE01930,46.214073,11.27816,1367
SHAPE01930,46.21411,11.278524,1368
SHAPE01930,46.214428,11.279572,1369
SHAPE01930,46.214874,11.280996,1370
SHAPE01930,46.215054,11.281326,1371
SHAPE01930,46.215282,11.281545,1372
SHAPE01930,46.215702,11.281781,1373
SHAPE01930,46.216057,11.282133,1374
SHAPE01930,46.217163,11.283783,1375
SHAPE01930,46.21728,11.283979,1376
SHAPE01930,46.217373,11.284194,1377
SHAPE01930,46.21743,11.2844,1378
SHAPE01930,46.21747,11.284635,1379
SHAPE01930,46.21747,11.28574,1380
SHAPE01930,46.2175,11.286011,1381
SHAPE01930,46.217552,11.286256,1382
SHAPE01930,46.21773,11.286687,1383
SHAPE01930,46.218002,11.287663,1384
SHAPE01930,46.218006,11.288082,1385
SHAPE01930,46.217987,11.288114,1386
SHAPE01930,46.21798,11.288152,1387
SHAPE01930,46.21798,11.288191,1388
SHAPE01930,46.217987,11.288229,1389
SHAPE01930,46.217976,11.288298,1390
SHAPE01930,46.217964,11.288384,1391
SHAPE01930,46.217987,11.288549,1392
SHAPE01930,46.21803,11.288655,1393
SHAPE01930,46.218536,11.290071,1394
SHAPE01930,46.2186,11.29027,1395
SHAPE01930,46.218643,11.290481,1396
SHAPE01930,46.21877,11.291148,1397
SHAPE01930,46.218933,11.29165,1398
SHAPE01930,46.219025,11.291862,1399
SHAPE01930,46.21924,11.292334,1400
SHAPE01930,46.21946,11.292822,1401
SHAPE01930,46.219524,11.292918,1402
SHAPE01930,46.21958,11.292978,1403
SHAPE01930,46.219643,11.293025,1404
SHAPE01930,46.219692,11.29307,1405
SHAPE01930,46.219692,11.29307,1406
SHAPE01930,46.219707,11.293084,1407
SHAPE01930,46.21976,11.293149,1408
SHAPE01930,46.21981,11.293208,1409
SHAPE01930,46.219883,11.293351,1410
SHAPE01930,46.219967,11.293549,1411
SHAPE01930,46.22006,11.293742,1412
SHAPE01930,46.220078,11.293792,1413
SHAPE01930,46.220146,11.293938,1414
SHAPE01930,46.22019,11.29401,1415
SHAPE01930,46.220222,11.294076,1416
SHAPE01930,46.220253,11.294115,1417
SHAPE01930,46.22028,11.294137,1418
SHAPE01930,46.220337,11.29417,1419
SHAPE01930,46.220455,11.294222,1420
SHAPE01930,46.220673,11.294294,1421
SHAPE01930,46.22101,11.294427,1422
SHAPE01930,46.22107,11.29446,1423
SHAPE01930,46.22113,11.294516,1424
SHAPE01930,46.221172,11.294588,1425
SHAPE01930,46.22125,11.294726,1426
SHAPE01930,46.221256,11.294729,1427
SHAPE01930,46.221313,11.294757,1428
SHAPE01930,46.221382,11.294655,1429
SHAPE01930,46.22144,11.29435,1430
SHAPE01930,46.22158,11.293892,1431
SHAPE01930,46.22167,11.293906,1432
SHAPE01930,46.22167,11.293906,1433
SHAPE01930,46.222195,11.293992,1434
SHAPE01930,46.222298,11.29395,1435
SHAPE01930,46.222866,11.293923,1436
SHAPE01930,46.223145,11.293628,1437
SHAPE01930,46.223305,11.293427,1438
SHAPE01930,46.2239,11.293339,1439
SHAPE01930,46.224037,11.293352,1440
SHAPE01930,46.224426,11.293454,1441
SHAPE01930,46.22458,11.293486,1442
SHAPE01930,46.224766,11.293567,1443
SHAPE01930,46.22543,11.293903,1444
SHAPE01930,46.22558,11.293983,1445
SHAPE01930,46.225693,11.294025,1446
SHAPE01930,46.225857,11.29401,1447
SHAPE01930,46.226116,11.293885,1448
SHAPE01930,46.2262,11.293851,1449
SHAPE01930,46.226337,11.293897,1450
SHAPE01930,46.226505,11.294005,1451
SHAPE01930,46.226658,11.294079,1452
SHAPE01930,46.226856,11.294106,1453
SHAPE01930,46.227062,11.294067,1454
SHAPE01930,46.227165,11.294023,1455
SHAPE01930,46.227795,11.293616,1456
SHAPE01930,46.227886,11.293486,1457
SHAPE01930,46.227913,11.293388,1458
SHAPE01930,46.227905,11.293242,1459
SHAPE01930,46.22772,11.29266,1460
SHAPE01930,46.22774,11.2923,1461
SHAPE01930,46.22784,11.292117,1462
SHAPE01930,46.228085,11.291964,1463
SHAPE01930,46.228485,11.291928,1464
SHAPE01930,46.228756,11.292035,1465
SHAPE01930,46.228867,11.292111,1466
SHAPE01930,46.22905,11.292276,1467
SHAPE01930,46.22931,11.292621,1468
SHAPE01930,46.22943,11.292855,1469
SHAPE01930,46.229527,11.293125,1470
SHAPE01930,46.229538,11.293317,1471
SHAPE01930,46.229527,11.293542,1472
SHAPE01930,46.229485,11.293742,1473
SHAPE01930,46.229412,11.294024,1474
SHAPE01930,46.22937,11.294309,1475
SHAPE01930,46.229362,11.29453,1476
SHAPE01930,46.229393,11.295373,1477
SHAPE01930,46.229378,11.295497,1478
SHAPE01930,46.229336,11.295688,1479
SHAPE01930,46.229233,11.295975,1480
SHAPE01930,46.228977,11.296603,1481
SHAPE01930,46.228813,11.296914,1482
SHAPE01930,46.2285,11.297225,1483
SHAPE01930,46.228477,11.297499,1484
SHAPE01930,46.22837,11.297748,1485
SHAPE01930,46.22828,11.298182,1486
SHAPE01930,46.22789,11.299212,1487
SHAPE01930,46.227917,11.299655,1488
SHAPE01930,46.228115,11.301102,1489
SHAPE01930,46.22824,11.30131,1490
SHAPE01930,46.22835,11.301343,1491
SHAPE01930,46.22842,11.301273,1492
SHAPE01930,46.228703,11.300989,1493
SHAPE01930,46.22907,11.300648,1494
SHAPE01930,46.229103,11.300623,1495
SHAPE01930,46.22932,11.300466,1496
SHAPE01930,46.229527,11.300402,1497
SHAPE01930,46.229603,11.300377,1498
SHAPE01930,46.22963,11.300369,1499
SHAPE01930,46.229733,11.300369,1500
SHAPE01930,46.22981,11.300369,1501
SHAPE01930,46.22998,11.300464,1502
SHAPE01930,46.23002,11.300376,1503
SHAPE01930,46.230015,11.300149,1504
SHAPE01930,46.229977,11.299887,1505
SHAPE01930,46.22994,11.299648,1506
SHAPE01930,46.22989,11.299151,1507
SHAPE01930,46.22991,11.298747,1508
SHAPE01930,46.229916,11.298687,1509
SHAPE01930,46.229942,11.298566,1510
SHAPE01930,46.22997,11.298521,1511
SHAPE01930,46.22998,11.298501,1512
SHAPE01930,46.230034,11.29837,1513
SHAPE01930,46.230034,11.298281,1514
SHAPE01930,46.23,11.298198,1515
SHAPE01930,46.22997,11.298152,1516
SHAPE01930,46.229923,11.298108,1517
SHAPE01930,46.229584,11.298137,1518
SHAPE01930,46.229477,11.298148,1519
SHAPE01930,46.229424,11.298153,1520
SHAPE01930,46.229416,11.298223,1521
SHAPE01930,46.22941,11.298247,1522
SHAPE01931,46.31166,11.599334,1
SHAPE01931,46.311417,11.599176,2
SHAPE01931,46.311176,11.599102,3
SHAPE01931,46.311108,11.59908,4
SHAPE01931,46.311104,11.599122,5
SHAPE01931,46.31106,11.599426,6
SHAPE01931,46.311035,11.599635,7
SHAPE01931,46.311043,11.599766,8
SHAPE01931,46.311058,11.599886,9
SHAPE01931,46.3111,11.600198,10
SHAPE01931,46.311172,11.600546,11
SHAPE01931,46.31093,11.600919,12
SHAPE01931,46.31085,11.601036,13
SHAPE01931,46.310825,11.601159,14
SHAPE01931,46.310787,11.601295,15
SHAPE01931,46.310684,11.601369,16
SHAPE01931,46.31065,11.601397,17
SHAPE01931,46.310623,11.60142,18
SHAPE01931,46.310394,11.601585,19
SHAPE01931,46.31029,11.601624,20
SHAPE01931,46.31017,11.601702,21
SHAPE01931,46.31004,11.601792,22
SHAPE01931,46.309826,11.601922,23
SHAPE01931,46.309795,11.601958,24
SHAPE01931,46.309532,11.601861,25
SHAPE01931,46.30937,11.601794,26
SHAPE01931,46.309376,11.601765,27
SHAPE01931,46.309376,11.601735,28
SHAPE01931,46.30937,11.601707,29
SHAPE01931,46.309357,11.601683,30
SHAPE01931,46.30934,11.601665,31
SHAPE01931,46.30932,11.601653,32
SHAPE01931,46.309296,11.601653,33
SHAPE01931,46.309273,11.601664,34
SHAPE01931,46.309254,11.601684,35
SHAPE01931,46.309242,11.601711,36
SHAPE01931,46.309235,11.601743,37
SHAPE01931,46.30924,11.601775,38
SHAPE01931,46.309246,11.601806,39
SHAPE01931,46.30926,11.60183,40
SHAPE01931,46.30928,11.601847,41
SHAPE01931,46.309265,11.602025,42
SHAPE01931,46.30926,11.602136,43
SHAPE01931,46.309242,11.602644,44
SHAPE01931,46.30925,11.603188,45
SHAPE01931,46.30936,11.603775,46
SHAPE01931,46.309372,11.603828,47
SHAPE01931,46.309418,11.604121,48
SHAPE01931,46.309544,11.604918,49
SHAPE01931,46.309544,11.604918,50
SHAPE01931,46.30956,11.605021,51
SHAPE01931,46.30959,11.605193,52
SHAPE01931,46.3096,11.605252,53
SHAPE01931,46.30982,11.606589,54
SHAPE01931,46.309963,11.607155,55
SHAPE01931,46.310474,11.608949,56
SHAPE01931,46.31074,11.610028,57
SHAPE01931,46.310978,11.610744,58
SHAPE01931,46.31125,11.61141,59
SHAPE01931,46.311306,11.612637,60
SHAPE01931,46.31142,11.61357,61
SHAPE01931,46.311466,11.6146,62
SHAPE01931,46.31148,11.615514,63
SHAPE01931,46.31148,11.615514,64
SHAPE01931,46.3115,11.61648,65
SHAPE01931,46.31108,11.619542,66
SHAPE01931,46.311058,11.619879,67
SHAPE01931,46.311066,11.620028,68
SHAPE01931,46.311356,11.620998,69
SHAPE01931,46.311455,11.621494,70
SHAPE01931,46.311546,11.622027,71
SHAPE01931,46.311577,11.622458,72
SHAPE01931,46.311554,11.622836,73
SHAPE01931,46.311493,11.623478,74
SHAPE01931,46.311478,11.623921,75
SHAPE01931,46.311493,11.624516,76
SHAPE01931,46.31151,11.625392,77
SHAPE01931,46.311543,11.626154,78
SHAPE01931,46.311554,11.626624,79
SHAPE01931,46.311523,11.627287,80
SHAPE01931,46.31152,11.627728,81
SHAPE01931,46.31154,11.628256,82
SHAPE01931,46.311623,11.629142,83
SHAPE01931,46.31166,11.629502,84
SHAPE01931,46.311703,11.62981,85
SHAPE01931,46.311764,11.63003,86
SHAPE01931,46.31183,11.630176,87
SHAPE01931,46.31195,11.630336,88
SHAPE01931,46.312122,11.630494,89
SHAPE01931,46.312183,11.630569,90
SHAPE01931,46.31223,11.63063,91
SHAPE01931,46.312294,11.630749,92
SHAPE01931,46.312344,11.630864,93
SHAPE01931,46.312378,11.631041,94
SHAPE01931,46.31245,11.631796,95
SHAPE01931,46.31254,11.632565,96
SHAPE01931,46.312565,11.632872,97
SHAPE01931,46.31256,11.633052,98
SHAPE01931,46.31249,11.634005,99
SHAPE01931,46.3125,11.634436,100
SHAPE01931,46.31251,11.634995,101
SHAPE01931,46.31251,11.635193,102
SHAPE01931,46.31248,11.635398,103
SHAPE01931,46.312428,11.635653,104
SHAPE01931,46.31241,11.635927,105
SHAPE01931,46.31242,11.636106,106
SHAPE01931,46.312435,11.636281,107
SHAPE01931,46.31245,11.636426,108
SHAPE01931,46.312447,11.636602,109
SHAPE01931,46.312435,11.636693,110
SHAPE01931,46.312363,11.637003,111
SHAPE01931,46.312313,11.63721,112
SHAPE01931,46.312305,11.637327,113
SHAPE01931,46.312305,11.637485,114
SHAPE01931,46.31232,11.637585,115
SHAPE01931,46.312366,11.637776,116
SHAPE01931,46.31245,11.637938,117
SHAPE01931,46.312588,11.638153,118
SHAPE01931,46.312645,11.638274,119
SHAPE01931,46.312683,11.638389,120
SHAPE01931,46.31271,11.638495,121
SHAPE01931,46.312717,11.638596,122
SHAPE01931,46.312725,11.638812,123
SHAPE01931,46.312725,11.639094,124
SHAPE01931,46.31273,11.639648,125
SHAPE01931,46.312763,11.640269,126
SHAPE01931,46.31277,11.64093,127
SHAPE01931,46.312782,11.641303,128
SHAPE01931,46.312798,11.641636,129
SHAPE01931,46.312813,11.641823,130
SHAPE01931,46.31282,11.641922,131
SHAPE01931,46.312843,11.642012,132
SHAPE01931,46.312862,11.642122,133
SHAPE01931,46.312912,11.642291,134
SHAPE01931,46.31301,11.642503,135
SHAPE01931,46.313606,11.643422,136
SHAPE01931,46.31369,11.643583,137
SHAPE01931,46.313763,11.643737,138
SHAPE01931,46.313828,11.643893,139
SHAPE01931,46.31417,11.644794,140
SHAPE01931,46.31424,11.645049,141
SHAPE01931,46.31426,11.645185,142
SHAPE01931,46.314255,11.645361,143
SHAPE01931,46.314228,11.645595,144
SHAPE01931,46.314217,11.645833,145
SHAPE01931,46.314228,11.64597,146
SHAPE01931,46.31425,11.64613,147
SHAPE01931,46.31429,11.646276,148
SHAPE01931,46.314384,11.646508,149
SHAPE01931,46.314484,11.646683,150
SHAPE01931,46.3145,11.646743,151
SHAPE01931,46.314533,11.646838,152
SHAPE01931,46.314537,11.646852,153
SHAPE01931,46.314552,11.646918,154
SHAPE01931,46.314568,11.647025,155
SHAPE01931,46.31457,11.647133,156
SHAPE01931,46.31457,11.647133,157
SHAPE01931,46.31457,11.647165,158
SHAPE01931,46.314537,11.647449,159
SHAPE01931,46.31449,11.647742,160
SHAPE01931,46.314507,11.648283,161
SHAPE01931,46.314514,11.648664,162
SHAPE01931,46.314518,11.648756,163
SHAPE01931,46.314503,11.648851,164
SHAPE01931,46.314484,11.648926,165
SHAPE01931,46.314404,11.649082,166
SHAPE01931,46.31424,11.6493,167
SHAPE01931,46.314213,11.649472,168
SHAPE01931,46.314278,11.64957,169
SHAPE01931,46.314384,11.649555,170
SHAPE01931,46.31453,11.649402,171
SHAPE01931,46.315002,11.64894,172
SHAPE01931,46.315136,11.648807,173
SHAPE01931,46.31532,11.648641,174
SHAPE01931,46.315647,11.648338,175
SHAPE01931,46.315796,11.648174,176
SHAPE01931,46.315964,11.647873,177
SHAPE01931,46.316044,11.647676,178
SHAPE01931,46.3161,11.64757,179
SHAPE01931,46.31615,11.647491,180
SHAPE01931,46.316193,11.64747,181
SHAPE01931,46.316235,11.647478,182
SHAPE01931,46.316254,11.647497,183
SHAPE01931,46.31627,11.647525,184
SHAPE01931,46.316277,11.647574,185
SHAPE01931,46.316254,11.647677,186
SHAPE01931,46.316174,11.647907,187
SHAPE01931,46.31612,11.648065,188
SHAPE01931,46.316116,11.648144,189
SHAPE01931,46.316124,11.648237,190
SHAPE01931,46.316162,11.648428,191
SHAPE01931,46.316204,11.648613,192
SHAPE01931,46.31624,11.648777,193
SHAPE01931,46.31625,11.648829,194
SHAPE01931,46.316257,11.648912,195
SHAPE01931,46.31623,11.649094,196
SHAPE01931,46.315998,11.650095,197
SHAPE01931,46.315956,11.650264,198
SHAPE01931,46.31593,11.650455,199
SHAPE01931,46.315926,11.650648,200
SHAPE01931,46.315952,11.651007,201
SHAPE01931,46.315968,11.65125,202
SHAPE01931,46.315975,11.651337,203
SHAPE01931,46.315998,11.651388,204
SHAPE01931,46.316036,11.651416,205
SHAPE01931,46.316086,11.651413,206
SHAPE01931,46.316116,11.651402,207
SHAPE01931,46.316143,11.651356,208
SHAPE01931,46.31617,11.651216,209
SHAPE01931,46.31621,11.651004,210
SHAPE01931,46.31625,11.650887,211
SHAPE01931,46.316357,11.650732,212
SHAPE01931,46.316525,11.650594,213
SHAPE01931,46.31666,11.650486,214
SHAPE01931,46.31679,11.650342,215
SHAPE01931,46.31692,11.650127,216
SHAPE01931,46.316986,11.649928,217
SHAPE01931,46.317062,11.6497,218
SHAPE01931,46.317112,11.649489,219
SHAPE01931,46.31719,11.649348,220
SHAPE01931,46.317295,11.649344,221
SHAPE01931,46.31735,11.649487,222
SHAPE01931,46.317345,11.649718,223
SHAPE01931,46.31733,11.650017,224
SHAPE01931,46.31728,11.651136,225
SHAPE01931,46.317257,11.65148,226
SHAPE01931,46.317207,11.651741,227
SHAPE01931,46.317078,11.65219,228
SHAPE01931,46.317055,11.65231,229
SHAPE01931,46.317036,11.652493,230
SHAPE01931,46.317062,11.65314,231
SHAPE01931,46.31704,11.653364,232
SHAPE01931,46.317,11.653498,233
SHAPE01931,46.316936,11.653644,234
SHAPE01931,46.316822,11.653829,235
SHAPE01931,46.316467,11.654371,236
SHAPE01931,46.3162,11.65478,237
SHAPE01931,46.31587,11.655325,238
SHAPE01931,46.315838,11.655385,239
SHAPE01931,46.315212,11.656901,240
SHAPE01931,46.315014,11.657686,241
SHAPE01931,46.314884,11.658168,242
SHAPE01931,46.314774,11.658438,243
SHAPE01931,46.31395,11.659717,244
SHAPE01931,46.313858,11.659944,245
SHAPE01931,46.313843,11.659974,246
SHAPE01931,46.313652,11.660617,247
SHAPE01931,46.31343,11.661314,248
SHAPE01931,46.313416,11.661364,249
SHAPE01931,46.313133,11.662234,250
SHAPE01931,46.313118,11.662279,251
SHAPE01931,46.313023,11.662622,252
SHAPE01931,46.31292,11.66298,253
SHAPE01931,46.31292,11.66298,254
SHAPE01931,46.312897,11.663054,255
SHAPE01931,46.312813,11.663427,256
SHAPE01931,46.312675,11.664049,257
SHAPE01931,46.312508,11.664864,258
SHAPE01931,46.312504,11.664894,259
SHAPE01931,46.312305,11.665773,260
SHAPE01931,46.31227,11.666077,261
SHAPE01931,46.31223,11.666393,262
SHAPE01931,46.31222,11.666773,263
SHAPE01931,46.312214,11.667131,264
SHAPE01931,46.312195,11.667567,265
SHAPE01931,46.312172,11.669203,266
SHAPE01931,46.31212,11.66943,267
SHAPE01931,46.3117,11.670484,268
SHAPE01931,46.311455,11.671046,269
SHAPE01931,46.310993,11.672821,270
SHAPE01931,46.310925,11.673142,271
SHAPE01931,46.310963,11.673468,272
SHAPE01931,46.310978,11.67377,273
SHAPE01931,46.3111,11.674487,274
SHAPE01931,46.3111,11.674487,275
SHAPE01931,46.31112,11.674607,276
SHAPE01931,46.31122,11.675075,277
SHAPE01931,46.311558,11.676009,278
SHAPE01931,46.311573,11.676052,279
SHAPE01931,46.312347,11.677999,280
SHAPE01931,46.31247,11.678249,281
SHAPE01931,46.31262,11.678462,282
SHAPE01931,46.31309,11.678894,283
SHAPE01931,46.313267,11.679043,284
SHAPE01931,46.31333,11.679141,285
SHAPE01931,46.313347,11.67925,286
SHAPE01931,46.313305,11.679338,287
SHAPE01931,46.313168,11.679548,288
SHAPE01931,46.313103,11.679583,289
SHAPE01931,46.313004,11.67954,290
SHAPE01931,46.31194,11.678912,291
SHAPE01931,46.311584,11.678676,292
SHAPE01931,46.311478,11.678625,293
SHAPE01931,46.31133,11.678623,294
SHAPE01931,46.311172,11.67867,295
SHAPE01931,46.311077,11.678759,296
SHAPE01931,46.31092,11.679197,297
SHAPE01931,46.310783,11.679671,298
SHAPE01931,46.310715,11.68005,299
SHAPE01931,46.310593,11.680384,300
SHAPE01931,46.31051,11.680636,301
SHAPE01931,46.31043,11.68083,302
SHAPE01931,46.31029,11.681086,303
SHAPE01931,46.31007,11.681429,304
SHAPE01931,46.31004,11.681479,305
SHAPE01931,46.310093,11.681705,306
SHAPE01931,46.31013,11.681874,307
SHAPE01931,46.309822,11.682519,308
SHAPE01931,46.30964,11.683195,309
SHAPE01931,46.309498,11.683693,310
SHAPE01931,46.30935,11.684104,311
SHAPE01931,46.30931,11.684317,312
SHAPE01931,46.309254,11.685204,313
SHAPE01931,46.3092,11.686017,314
SHAPE01931,46.30918,11.686391,315
SHAPE01931,46.309216,11.686934,316
SHAPE01931,46.309303,11.687299,317
SHAPE01931,46.309666,11.687749,318
SHAPE01931,46.310013,11.688286,319
SHAPE01931,46.31031,11.688537,320
SHAPE01931,46.31039,11.688584,321
SHAPE01931,46.31051,11.688724,322
SHAPE01931,46.310585,11.688981,323
SHAPE01931,46.310673,11.689128,324
SHAPE01931,46.310806,11.688691,325
SHAPE01931,46.311073,11.687764,326
SHAPE01931,46.311268,11.687104,327
SHAPE01931,46.31141,11.686449,328
SHAPE01931,46.31149,11.686079,329
SHAPE01931,46.311584,11.685772,330
SHAPE01931,46.31169,11.685652,331
SHAPE01931,46.311855,11.685508,332
SHAPE01931,46.311993,11.685458,333
SHAPE01931,46.312115,11.685445,334
SHAPE01931,46.31225,11.685469,335
SHAPE01931,46.312397,11.685556,336
SHAPE01931,46.312542,11.685723,337
SHAPE01931,46.312634,11.685934,338
SHAPE01931,46.312664,11.686046,339
SHAPE01931,46.31269,11.686211,340
SHAPE01931,46.31271,11.687217,341
SHAPE01931,46.312725,11.687633,342
SHAPE01933,46.32228,11.069752,1
SHAPE01933,46.3216,11.070204,2
SHAPE01933,46.3217,11.070293,3
SHAPE01933,46.321808,11.070442,4
SHAPE01933,46.321907,11.07054,5
SHAPE01933,46.322006,11.070623,6
SHAPE01933,46.32218,11.070881,7
SHAPE01933,46.322437,11.071216,8
SHAPE01933,46.32264,11.071444,9
SHAPE01933,46.32272,11.071635,10
SHAPE01933,46.322758,11.071917,11
SHAPE01933,46.322784,11.072114,12
SHAPE01933,46.32293,11.07236,13
SHAPE01933,46.32324,11.072994,14
SHAPE01933,46.323425,11.073409,15
SHAPE01933,46.32377,11.0739,16
SHAPE01933,46.323906,11.074042,17
SHAPE01933,46.32408,11.074469,18
SHAPE01933,46.32412,11.074558,19
SHAPE01933,46.324295,11.075153,20
SHAPE01933,46.324406,11.075523,21
SHAPE01933,46.324535,11.075838,22
SHAPE01933,46.324722,11.07618,23
SHAPE01933,46.324963,11.076605,24
SHAPE01933,46.325104,11.076758,25
SHAPE01933,46.32565,11.07715,26
SHAPE01933,46.32596,11.077477,27
SHAPE01933,46.326225,11.077983,28
SHAPE01933,46.32634,11.078227,29
SHAPE01933,46.32641,11.078448,30
SHAPE01933,46.32641,11.078752,31
SHAPE01933,46.32639,11.079053,32
SHAPE01933,46.326344,11.079281,33
SHAPE01933,46.32627,11.079416,34
SHAPE01933,46.32615,11.079476,35
SHAPE01933,46.326015,11.079451,36
SHAPE01933,46.32591,11.079356,37
SHAPE01933,46.325626,11.07873,38
SHAPE01933,46.32549,11.078506,39
SHAPE01933,46.32539,11.078386,40
SHAPE01933,46.325176,11.078258,41
SHAPE01933,46.325027,11.078215,42
SHAPE01933,46.32473,11.078189,43
SHAPE01933,46.32456,11.078206,44
SHAPE01933,46.324432,11.07824,45
SHAPE01933,46.323956,11.078515,46
SHAPE01933,46.323868,11.078588,47
SHAPE01933,46.3238,11.078644,48
SHAPE01933,46.32368,11.078712,49
SHAPE01933,46.323017,11.078901,50
SHAPE01933,46.32251,11.079004,51
SHAPE01933,46.322178,11.0791,52
SHAPE01933,46.321884,11.07927,53
SHAPE01933,46.32154,11.079433,54
SHAPE01933,46.321346,11.079534,55
SHAPE01933,46.32115,11.079661,56
SHAPE01933,46.321037,11.079766,57
SHAPE01933,46.3209,11.079961,58
SHAPE01933,46.32085,11.080254,59
SHAPE01933,46.320843,11.080592,60
SHAPE01933,46.320904,11.0809,61
SHAPE01933,46.32108,11.081768,62
SHAPE01933,46.321163,11.082026,63
SHAPE01933,46.32126,11.08223,64
SHAPE01933,46.32126,11.08223,65
SHAPE01933,46.321304,11.082332,66
SHAPE01933,46.32156,11.082884,67
SHAPE01933,46.32174,11.083201,68
SHAPE01933,46.321926,11.083639,69
SHAPE01933,46.322117,11.084137,70
SHAPE01933,46.32215,11.084309,71
SHAPE01933,46.32215,11.084472,72
SHAPE01933,46.32201,11.085433,73
SHAPE01933,46.32201,11.085605,74
SHAPE01933,46.322113,11.08584,75
SHAPE01933,46.322315,11.086185,76
SHAPE01933,46.322453,11.086307,77
SHAPE01933,46.322605,11.086328,78
SHAPE01933,46.322815,11.086334,79
SHAPE01933,46.323044,11.086371,80
SHAPE01933,46.323242,11.086446,81
SHAPE01933,46.32341,11.086489,82
SHAPE01933,46.32385,11.086806,83
SHAPE01933,46.32443,11.08727,84
SHAPE01933,46.324673,11.08751,85
SHAPE01933,46.32495,11.08782,86
SHAPE01933,46.325188,11.088035,87
SHAPE01933,46.325367,11.088096,88
SHAPE01933,46.32607,11.088183,89
SHAPE01933,46.32615,11.088261,90
SHAPE01933,46.326202,11.088346,91
SHAPE01933,46.3262,11.088578,92
SHAPE01933,46.326168,11.088655,93
SHAPE01933,46.326103,11.088741,94
SHAPE01933,46.3249,11.089168,95
SHAPE01933,46.324623,11.089252,96
SHAPE01933,46.32439,11.089421,97
SHAPE01933,46.324047,11.08969,98
SHAPE01933,46.32389,11.089842,99
SHAPE01933,46.32378,11.089979,100
SHAPE01933,46.323635,11.090257,101
SHAPE01933,46.32358,11.090361,102
SHAPE01933,46.323532,11.090463,103
SHAPE01933,46.32336,11.090835,104
SHAPE01933,46.32328,11.091093,105
SHAPE01933,46.323242,11.091221,106
SHAPE01933,46.323147,11.091639,107
SHAPE01933,46.323112,11.091793,108
SHAPE01933,46.323044,11.092065,109
SHAPE01933,46.322903,11.09234,110
SHAPE01933,46.32283,11.092466,111
SHAPE01933,46.32282,11.092489,112
SHAPE01933,46.32282,11.092489,113
SHAPE01933,46.322685,11.09275,114
SHAPE01933,46.322517,11.093055,115
SHAPE01933,46.322407,11.093167,116
SHAPE01933,46.32224,11.093192,117
SHAPE01933,46.322086,11.093157,118
SHAPE01933,46.321995,11.093125,119
SHAPE01933,46.32177,11.092952,120
SHAPE01933,46.32128,11.09253,121
SHAPE01933,46.321102,11.092399,122
SHAPE01933,46.32097,11.092377,123
SHAPE01933,46.32092,11.092394,124
SHAPE01933,46.320854,11.092416,125
SHAPE01933,46.32061,11.092478,126
SHAPE01933,46.320522,11.0926,127
SHAPE01933,46.320522,11.092702,128
SHAPE01933,46.320484,11.092721,129
SHAPE01933,46.320423,11.092834,130
SHAPE01933,46.320366,11.093439,131
SHAPE01933,46.320343,11.093667,132
SHAPE01933,46.32036,11.09397,133
SHAPE01933,46.320282,11.093972,134
SHAPE01933,46.32022,11.094007,135
SHAPE01933,46.320168,11.09407,136
SHAPE01933,46.320126,11.094176,137
SHAPE01935,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01935,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01935,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01935,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01935,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01935,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01935,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01935,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01935,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01935,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01935,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01935,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01935,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01935,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01935,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01935,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01935,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01935,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01935,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01935,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01935,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01935,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01935,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01935,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01935,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01935,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01935,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01935,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01935,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01935,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01935,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01935,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01935,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01935,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01935,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01935,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01935,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01935,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01935,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01935,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01935,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01935,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01935,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01935,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01935,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01935,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01935,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01935,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01935,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01935,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01935,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01935,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01935,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01935,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01935,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01935,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01935,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01935,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01935,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01935,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01935,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01935,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01935,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01935,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01935,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01935,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01935,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE01935,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE01935,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE01935,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE01935,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE01935,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE01935,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE01935,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE01935,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE01935,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE01935,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE01935,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE01935,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE01935,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE01935,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE01935,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE01935,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE01935,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE01935,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE01935,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE01935,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE01935,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE01935,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE01935,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE01935,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE01935,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE01935,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE01935,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE01935,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE01935,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE01935,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE01935,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE01935,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE01935,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE01935,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE01935,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE01935,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE01935,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE01935,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE01935,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE01935,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE01935,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE01935,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE01935,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE01935,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE01935,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE01935,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE01935,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE01935,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE01935,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE01935,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE01935,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE01935,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE01935,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE01935,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE01935,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE01935,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE01935,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE01935,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE01935,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE01935,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE01935,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE01935,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE01935,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE01935,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE01935,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE01935,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE01935,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE01935,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE01935,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE01935,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE01935,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE01935,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE01935,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE01935,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE01935,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE01935,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE01935,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE01935,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE01935,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE01935,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE01935,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE01935,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE01935,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE01935,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE01935,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE01935,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE01935,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE01935,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE01935,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE01935,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE01935,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE01935,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE01935,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE01935,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE01935,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE01935,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE01935,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE01935,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE01935,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE01935,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE01935,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE01935,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE01935,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE01935,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE01935,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE01935,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE01935,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE01935,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE01935,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE01935,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE01935,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE01935,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE01935,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE01935,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE01935,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE01935,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE01935,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE01935,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE01935,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE01935,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE01935,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE01935,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE01935,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE01935,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE01935,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE01935,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE01935,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE01935,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE01935,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE01935,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE01935,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE01935,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE01935,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE01935,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE01935,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE01935,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE01935,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE01935,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE01935,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE01935,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE01935,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE01935,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE01935,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE01935,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE01935,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE01935,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE01935,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE01935,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE01935,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE01935,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE01935,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE01935,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE01935,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE01935,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE01935,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE01935,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE01935,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE01935,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE01935,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE01935,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE01935,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE01935,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE01935,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE01935,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE01935,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE01935,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE01935,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE01935,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE01935,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE01935,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE01935,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE01935,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE01935,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE01935,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE01935,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE01935,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE01935,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE01935,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE01935,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE01935,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE01935,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE01935,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE01935,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE01935,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE01935,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE01935,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE01935,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE01935,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE01935,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE01935,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE01935,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE01935,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE01935,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE01935,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE01935,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE01935,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE01935,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE01935,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE01935,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE01935,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE01935,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE01935,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE01935,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE01935,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE01935,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE01935,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE01935,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE01935,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE01935,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE01935,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE01935,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE01935,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE01935,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE01935,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE01935,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE01935,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE01935,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE01935,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE01935,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE01935,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE01935,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE01935,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE01935,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE01935,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE01935,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE01935,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE01935,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE01935,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE01935,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE01935,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE01935,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE01935,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE01935,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE01935,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE01935,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE01935,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE01935,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE01935,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE01935,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE01935,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE01935,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE01935,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE01935,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE01935,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE01935,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE01935,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE01935,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE01935,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE01935,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE01935,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE01935,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE01935,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE01935,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE01935,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE01935,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE01935,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE01935,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE01935,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE01935,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE01935,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE01935,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE01935,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE01935,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE01935,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE01935,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE01935,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE01935,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE01935,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE01935,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE01935,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE01935,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE01935,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE01935,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE01935,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE01935,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE01935,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE01935,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE01935,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE01935,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE01935,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE01935,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE01935,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE01935,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE01935,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE01935,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE01935,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE01935,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE01935,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE01935,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE01935,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE01935,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE01935,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE01935,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE01935,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE01935,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE01935,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE01935,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE01935,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE01935,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE01935,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE01935,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE01935,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE01935,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE01935,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE01935,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE01935,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE01935,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE01935,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE01935,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE01935,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE01935,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE01935,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE01935,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE01935,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE01935,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE01935,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE01935,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE01935,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE01935,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE01935,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE01935,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE01935,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE01935,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE01935,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE01935,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE01935,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE01935,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE01935,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE01935,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE01935,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE01935,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE01935,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE01935,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE01935,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE01935,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE01935,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE01935,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE01935,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE01935,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE01935,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE01935,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE01935,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE01935,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE01935,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE01935,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE01935,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE01935,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE01935,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE01935,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE01935,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE01935,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE01935,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE01935,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE01935,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE01935,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE01935,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE01935,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE01935,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE01935,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE01935,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE01935,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE01935,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE01935,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE01935,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE01935,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE01935,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE01935,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE01935,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE01935,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE01935,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE01935,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE01935,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE01935,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE01935,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE01935,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE01935,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE01935,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE01935,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE01935,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE01935,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE01935,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE01935,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE01935,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE01935,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE01935,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE01935,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE01935,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE01935,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE01935,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE01935,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE01935,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE01935,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE01935,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE01935,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE01935,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE01935,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE01935,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE01935,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE01935,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE01935,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE01935,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE01935,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE01935,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE01935,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE01935,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE01935,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE01935,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE01935,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE01935,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE01935,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE01935,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE01935,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE01935,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE01935,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE01935,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE01935,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE01935,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE01935,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE01935,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE01935,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE01935,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE01935,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE01935,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE01935,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE01935,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE01935,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE01935,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE01935,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE01935,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE01935,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE01935,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE01935,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE01935,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE01935,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE01935,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE01935,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE01935,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE01935,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE01935,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE01935,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE01935,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE01935,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE01935,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE01935,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE01935,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE01935,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE01935,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE01935,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE01935,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE01935,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE01935,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE01935,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE01935,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE01935,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE01935,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE01935,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE01935,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE01935,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE01935,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE01935,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE01935,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE01935,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE01935,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE01935,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE01935,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE01935,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE01935,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE01935,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE01935,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE01935,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE01935,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE01935,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE01935,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE01935,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE01935,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE01935,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE01935,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE01935,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE01935,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE01935,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE01935,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE01935,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE01935,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE01935,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE01935,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE01935,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE01935,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE01935,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE01935,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE01935,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE01935,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE01935,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE01935,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE01935,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE01935,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE01935,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE01935,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE01935,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE01935,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE01935,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE01935,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE01935,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE01935,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE01935,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE01935,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE01935,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE01935,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE01935,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE01935,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE01935,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE01935,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE01935,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE01935,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE01935,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE01935,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE01935,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE01935,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE01935,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE01935,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE01935,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE01935,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE01935,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE01935,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE01935,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE01935,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE01935,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE01935,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE01935,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE01935,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE01935,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE01935,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE01935,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE01935,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE01935,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE01935,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE01935,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE01935,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE01935,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE01935,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE01935,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE01935,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE01935,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE01935,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE01935,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE01935,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE01935,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE01935,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE01935,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE01935,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE01935,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE01935,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE01935,45.999672,11.20406,619
SHAPE01935,45.9994,11.204632,620
SHAPE01935,45.99908,11.205299,621
SHAPE01935,45.999023,11.205416,622
SHAPE01935,45.999023,11.205416,623
SHAPE01935,45.998436,11.206609,624
SHAPE01935,45.99833,11.206962,625
SHAPE01935,45.997894,11.208579,626
SHAPE01935,45.99781,11.20889,627
SHAPE01935,45.997383,11.210479,628
SHAPE01935,45.997356,11.210584,629
SHAPE01935,45.997005,11.21175,630
SHAPE01935,45.997005,11.21175,631
SHAPE01935,45.99699,11.211804,632
SHAPE01935,45.996914,11.211987,633
SHAPE01935,45.99671,11.212477,634
SHAPE01935,45.996407,11.213222,635
SHAPE01935,45.996185,11.213808,636
SHAPE01935,45.996098,11.214077,637
SHAPE01935,45.995823,11.214931,638
SHAPE01935,45.99581,11.214974,639
SHAPE01935,45.995674,11.215402,640
SHAPE01935,45.995567,11.215649,641
SHAPE01935,45.995483,11.215832,642
SHAPE01935,45.995308,11.216145,643
SHAPE01935,45.994675,11.217237,644
SHAPE01935,45.994556,11.21741,645
SHAPE01935,45.994484,11.217466,646
SHAPE01935,45.994415,11.217499,647
SHAPE01935,45.994045,11.217519,648
SHAPE01935,45.99395,11.217525,649
SHAPE01935,45.99386,11.217531,650
SHAPE01935,45.993786,11.217556,651
SHAPE01935,45.993748,11.217577,652
SHAPE01935,45.993713,11.217592,653
SHAPE01935,45.99365,11.217663,654
SHAPE01935,45.993584,11.217769,655
SHAPE01935,45.993507,11.217894,656
SHAPE01935,45.99316,11.218425,657
SHAPE01935,45.992935,11.218786,658
SHAPE01935,45.99278,11.219008,659
SHAPE01935,45.992733,11.219077,660
SHAPE01935,45.992733,11.219077,661
SHAPE01935,45.99252,11.219405,662
SHAPE01935,45.992393,11.219616,663
SHAPE01935,45.99231,11.219726,664
SHAPE01935,45.992226,11.219801,665
SHAPE01935,45.99213,11.219851,666
SHAPE01935,45.992054,11.21989,667
SHAPE01935,45.99197,11.219899,668
SHAPE01935,45.991814,11.219868,669
SHAPE01935,45.991776,11.219855,670
SHAPE01935,45.991238,11.219688,671
SHAPE01935,45.990932,11.21958,672
SHAPE01935,45.990677,11.219489,673
SHAPE01935,45.990055,11.219217,674
SHAPE01935,45.98994,11.219171,675
SHAPE01935,45.98994,11.219171,676
SHAPE01935,45.989468,11.218975,677
SHAPE01935,45.989304,11.218981,678
SHAPE01935,45.989174,11.219046,679
SHAPE01935,45.98905,11.219188,680
SHAPE01935,45.988716,11.220048,681
SHAPE01935,45.98858,11.220394,682
SHAPE01935,45.98843,11.22078,683
SHAPE01935,45.988396,11.220923,684
SHAPE01935,45.988384,11.221185,685
SHAPE01935,45.988445,11.221395,686
SHAPE01935,45.988823,11.221947,687
SHAPE01935,45.98895,11.222138,688
SHAPE01935,45.989056,11.222348,689
SHAPE01935,45.989056,11.222348,690
SHAPE01935,45.989136,11.2225,691
SHAPE01935,45.989624,11.223597,692
SHAPE01935,45.98976,11.224094,693
SHAPE01935,45.989834,11.224628,694
SHAPE01935,45.989857,11.225155,695
SHAPE01935,45.98983,11.225388,696
SHAPE01935,45.989788,11.225677,697
SHAPE01935,45.989697,11.226018,698
SHAPE01935,45.98966,11.226192,699
SHAPE01935,45.989643,11.226423,700
SHAPE01935,45.98964,11.22665,701
SHAPE01935,45.98958,11.226965,702
SHAPE01935,45.989437,11.227326,703
SHAPE01935,45.98927,11.227623,704
SHAPE01935,45.987904,11.228986,705
SHAPE01935,45.987274,11.229591,706
SHAPE01935,45.987022,11.229898,707
SHAPE01935,45.986767,11.230315,708
SHAPE01935,45.986614,11.230554,709
SHAPE01935,45.986523,11.230648,710
SHAPE01935,45.98642,11.230639,711
SHAPE01935,45.98633,11.230543,712
SHAPE01935,45.98624,11.230445,713
SHAPE01935,45.986156,11.230392,714
SHAPE01935,45.986042,11.230402,715
SHAPE01935,45.98596,11.230524,716
SHAPE01935,45.985893,11.231121,717
SHAPE01935,45.985786,11.231274,718
SHAPE01935,45.98564,11.231311,719
SHAPE01935,45.985443,11.231246,720
SHAPE01935,45.985195,11.231224,721
SHAPE01935,45.98511,11.231256,722
SHAPE01935,45.985035,11.231342,723
SHAPE01935,45.985012,11.231487,724
SHAPE01935,45.985046,11.231627,725
SHAPE01935,45.98513,11.23178,726
SHAPE01935,45.985176,11.231867,727
SHAPE01935,45.985214,11.231948,728
SHAPE01935,45.985218,11.232074,729
SHAPE01935,45.9852,11.232208,730
SHAPE01935,45.985092,11.23236,731
SHAPE01935,45.9849,11.232473,732
SHAPE01935,45.98474,11.232546,733
SHAPE01935,45.984634,11.232666,734
SHAPE01935,45.984634,11.232666,735
SHAPE01935,45.984596,11.232773,736
SHAPE01935,45.984566,11.233069,737
SHAPE01935,45.98454,11.23321,738
SHAPE01935,45.98449,11.233303,739
SHAPE01935,45.98436,11.233392,740
SHAPE01935,45.98414,11.23348,741
SHAPE01935,45.984005,11.233549,742
SHAPE01935,45.98388,11.23374,743
SHAPE01935,45.98363,11.234178,744
SHAPE01935,45.983467,11.234379,745
SHAPE01935,45.983166,11.234638,746
SHAPE01935,45.983017,11.234797,747
SHAPE01935,45.98293,11.234919,748
SHAPE01935,45.981945,11.236719,749
SHAPE01935,45.98171,11.237158,750
SHAPE01935,45.98154,11.23761,751
SHAPE01935,45.981316,11.237976,752
SHAPE01935,45.980976,11.238302,753
SHAPE01935,45.980724,11.23843,754
SHAPE01935,45.980595,11.238479,755
SHAPE01935,45.980415,11.23853,756
SHAPE01935,45.97989,11.238568,757
SHAPE01935,45.97975,11.238558,758
SHAPE01935,45.979637,11.238509,759
SHAPE01935,45.979527,11.238443,760
SHAPE01935,45.9793,11.238207,761
SHAPE01935,45.97923,11.238064,762
SHAPE01935,45.979214,11.238016,763
SHAPE01935,45.97919,11.237944,764
SHAPE01935,45.979164,11.237839,765
SHAPE01935,45.979103,11.237358,766
SHAPE01935,45.979103,11.237358,767
SHAPE01935,45.979084,11.237212,768
SHAPE01935,45.97903,11.236975,769
SHAPE01935,45.978992,11.236865,770
SHAPE01935,45.978924,11.236722,771
SHAPE01935,45.978725,11.236492,772
SHAPE01935,45.978718,11.236465,773
SHAPE01935,45.978672,11.236396,774
SHAPE01935,45.978634,11.236379,775
SHAPE01935,45.978573,11.236305,776
SHAPE01935,45.97844,11.236186,777
SHAPE01935,45.97841,11.236156,778
SHAPE01935,45.978394,11.236142,779
SHAPE01935,45.978394,11.236142,780
SHAPE01935,45.97841,11.236156,781
SHAPE01935,45.97844,11.236186,782
SHAPE01935,45.978508,11.236309,783
SHAPE01935,45.978546,11.236423,784
SHAPE01935,45.978535,11.236443,785
SHAPE01935,45.978477,11.236451,786
SHAPE01935,45.97843,11.236444,787
SHAPE01935,45.97836,11.236396,788
SHAPE01935,45.9783,11.236314,789
SHAPE01935,45.977978,11.235917,790
SHAPE01935,45.977562,11.235665,791
SHAPE01935,45.977436,11.235505,792
SHAPE01935,45.97735,11.235289,793
SHAPE01935,45.97718,11.234838,794
SHAPE01935,45.9771,11.234693,795
SHAPE01935,45.977055,11.234595,796
SHAPE01935,45.976856,11.234212,797
SHAPE01935,45.97682,11.234167,798
SHAPE01935,45.976627,11.234027,799
SHAPE01935,45.97646,11.23391,800
SHAPE01935,45.976154,11.23371,801
SHAPE01935,45.9758,11.233498,802
SHAPE01935,45.975662,11.233399,803
SHAPE01935,45.97545,11.23334,804
SHAPE01935,45.97499,11.233479,805
SHAPE01935,45.974613,11.233623,806
SHAPE01935,45.974247,11.233769,807
SHAPE01935,45.97394,11.233784,808
SHAPE01935,45.973606,11.233805,809
SHAPE01935,45.973396,11.233705,810
SHAPE01935,45.97326,11.233585,811
SHAPE01935,45.9731,11.233408,812
SHAPE01935,45.973003,11.233311,813
SHAPE01935,45.972927,11.23327,814
SHAPE01935,45.972927,11.23327,815
SHAPE01935,45.97291,11.23326,816
SHAPE01935,45.972824,11.233251,817
SHAPE01935,45.972763,11.233269,818
SHAPE01935,45.972675,11.233278,819
SHAPE01935,45.972534,11.233303,820
SHAPE01935,45.97238,11.233206,821
SHAPE01935,45.972176,11.232843,822
SHAPE01935,45.97209,11.232741,823
SHAPE01935,45.971977,11.23268,824
SHAPE01935,45.971886,11.232695,825
SHAPE01935,45.971565,11.232744,826
SHAPE01935,45.971466,11.232765,827
SHAPE01935,45.971428,11.232774,828
SHAPE01935,45.971012,11.232842,829
SHAPE01935,45.970516,11.233026,830
SHAPE01935,45.97045,11.233027,831
SHAPE01935,45.970394,11.233028,832
SHAPE01935,45.970245,11.233027,833
SHAPE01935,45.970154,11.233008,834
SHAPE01935,45.97005,11.232988,835
SHAPE01935,45.969734,11.232871,836
SHAPE01935,45.969593,11.232815,837
SHAPE01935,45.969536,11.232787,838
SHAPE01937,45.81878,10.956944,1
SHAPE01937,45.81857,10.957269,2
SHAPE01937,45.818745,10.957363,3
SHAPE01937,45.818916,10.957628,4
SHAPE01937,45.819794,10.9589,5
SHAPE01937,45.819874,10.958952,6
SHAPE01937,45.819973,10.958904,7
SHAPE01937,45.8201,10.958832,8
SHAPE01937,45.82029,10.958608,9
SHAPE01937,45.820522,10.958961,10
SHAPE01937,45.82094,10.959434,11
SHAPE01937,45.82113,10.959521,12
SHAPE01937,45.8216,10.960276,13
SHAPE01937,45.822094,10.96106,14
SHAPE01937,45.82221,10.961184,15
SHAPE01937,45.82234,10.961296,16
SHAPE01937,45.82245,10.961383,17
SHAPE01937,45.82255,10.961431,18
SHAPE01937,45.822697,10.961474,19
SHAPE01937,45.823036,10.961531,20
SHAPE01937,45.824265,10.96176,21
SHAPE01937,45.82431,10.961784,22
SHAPE01937,45.82435,10.961845,23
SHAPE01937,45.824364,10.96192,24
SHAPE01937,45.824364,10.961962,25
SHAPE01937,45.824356,10.962013,26
SHAPE01937,45.824333,10.962055,27
SHAPE01937,45.82429,10.962087,28
SHAPE01937,45.82424,10.962099,29
SHAPE01937,45.823845,10.962053,30
SHAPE01937,45.823444,10.962028,31
SHAPE01937,45.823246,10.962046,32
SHAPE01937,45.82208,10.962466,33
SHAPE01937,45.822014,10.962538,34
SHAPE01937,45.822002,10.962634,35
SHAPE01937,45.822025,10.962728,36
SHAPE01937,45.82208,10.962802,37
SHAPE01937,45.82214,10.962822,38
SHAPE01937,45.822365,10.962852,39
SHAPE01937,45.822365,10.962852,40
SHAPE01937,45.8228,10.962927,41
SHAPE01937,45.823017,10.962918,42
SHAPE01937,45.823254,10.962872,43
SHAPE01937,45.8238,10.962693,44
SHAPE01937,45.82384,10.962689,45
SHAPE01937,45.823902,10.962721,46
SHAPE01937,45.823944,10.962803,47
SHAPE01937,45.823936,10.962914,48
SHAPE01937,45.823914,10.962973,49
SHAPE01937,45.82388,10.963014,50
SHAPE01937,45.82369,10.963166,51
SHAPE01937,45.82326,10.963492,52
SHAPE01937,45.823036,10.963763,53
SHAPE01937,45.82287,10.963962,54
SHAPE01937,45.822514,10.964411,55
SHAPE01937,45.8223,10.964635,56
SHAPE01937,45.821808,10.965002,57
SHAPE01937,45.82122,10.965368,58
SHAPE01937,45.821125,10.965464,59
SHAPE01937,45.820995,10.965594,60
SHAPE01937,45.82094,10.96569,61
SHAPE01937,45.820892,10.965805,62
SHAPE01937,45.82087,10.9659,63
SHAPE01937,45.820847,10.966019,64
SHAPE01937,45.82084,10.966213,65
SHAPE01937,45.82086,10.966375,66
SHAPE01937,45.820927,10.966597,67
SHAPE01937,45.820995,10.966691,68
SHAPE01937,45.821075,10.966784,69
SHAPE01937,45.82114,10.966838,70
SHAPE01937,45.821217,10.966888,71
SHAPE01937,45.821278,10.966915,72
SHAPE01937,45.821327,10.966927,73
SHAPE01937,45.82138,10.96693,74
SHAPE01937,45.821484,10.966917,75
SHAPE01937,45.8216,10.966874,76
SHAPE01937,45.821667,10.966844,77
SHAPE01937,45.821953,10.966721,78
SHAPE01937,45.82192,10.966628,79
SHAPE01937,45.82189,10.966465,80
SHAPE01937,45.82185,10.966337,81
SHAPE01937,45.821815,10.966273,82
SHAPE01937,45.82177,10.966233,83
SHAPE01937,45.8217,10.96622,84
SHAPE01937,45.820957,10.966486,85
SHAPE01937,45.820847,10.966543,86
SHAPE01937,45.82075,10.966589,87
SHAPE01937,45.820454,10.96663,88
SHAPE01937,45.820034,10.96668,89
SHAPE01937,45.81961,10.966722,90
SHAPE01937,45.819492,10.966745,91
SHAPE01937,45.819427,10.966769,92
SHAPE01937,45.819324,10.966845,93
SHAPE01937,45.819294,10.966868,94
SHAPE01937,45.81919,10.967045,95
SHAPE01937,45.818993,10.967263,96
SHAPE01937,45.818768,10.967424,97
SHAPE01937,45.818665,10.967481,98
SHAPE01937,45.818493,10.967639,99
SHAPE01937,45.818256,10.967915,100
SHAPE01937,45.81796,10.968408,101
SHAPE01937,45.81781,10.968557,102
SHAPE01937,45.817616,10.968725,103
SHAPE01937,45.817272,10.968947,104
SHAPE01937,45.817135,10.96916,105
SHAPE01937,45.817097,10.969328,106
SHAPE01937,45.817024,10.969292,107
SHAPE01937,45.81702,10.969316,108
SHAPE01937,45.81702,10.969316,109
SHAPE01937,45.817024,10.969292,110
SHAPE01937,45.817097,10.969328,111
SHAPE01937,45.817135,10.96916,112
SHAPE01937,45.817272,10.968947,113
SHAPE01937,45.817616,10.968725,114
SHAPE01937,45.81781,10.968557,115
SHAPE01937,45.81796,10.968408,116
SHAPE01937,45.818256,10.967915,117
SHAPE01937,45.818493,10.967639,118
SHAPE01937,45.818665,10.967481,119
SHAPE01937,45.818768,10.967424,120
SHAPE01937,45.818993,10.967263,121
SHAPE01937,45.81919,10.967045,122
SHAPE01937,45.819294,10.966868,123
SHAPE01937,45.819324,10.966845,124
SHAPE01937,45.819427,10.966769,125
SHAPE01937,45.819492,10.966745,126
SHAPE01937,45.81948,10.966824,127
SHAPE01937,45.819523,10.967032,128
SHAPE01937,45.81956,10.967149,129
SHAPE01937,45.81967,10.967394,130
SHAPE01937,45.819942,10.967883,131
SHAPE01937,45.82005,10.968088,132
SHAPE01937,45.820133,10.968254,133
SHAPE01937,45.82022,10.968548,134
SHAPE01937,45.82024,10.968605,135
SHAPE01937,45.82032,10.968964,136
SHAPE01937,45.820362,10.969192,137
SHAPE01937,45.82038,10.969372,138
SHAPE01937,45.82044,10.970283,139
SHAPE01937,45.82046,10.970647,140
SHAPE01937,45.820484,10.971081,141
SHAPE01937,45.820568,10.97079,142
SHAPE01937,45.820568,10.97079,143
SHAPE01937,45.820595,10.970694,144
SHAPE01937,45.82088,10.969719,145
SHAPE01937,45.82098,10.96946,146
SHAPE01937,45.82116,10.969194,147
SHAPE01937,45.821472,10.968781,148
SHAPE01937,45.821487,10.968741,149
SHAPE01937,45.821507,10.968693,150
SHAPE01937,45.82153,10.968574,151
SHAPE01937,45.821533,10.96841,152
SHAPE01937,45.821484,10.968098,153
SHAPE01937,45.82145,10.967905,154
SHAPE01937,45.821392,10.967651,155
SHAPE01937,45.82135,10.967446,156
SHAPE01937,45.821346,10.967367,157
SHAPE01937,45.82138,10.967191,158
SHAPE01937,45.82135,10.967048,159
SHAPE01937,45.82135,10.967048,160
SHAPE01937,45.821323,10.966988,161
SHAPE01937,45.821278,10.966915,162
SHAPE01937,45.821217,10.966888,163
SHAPE01937,45.82114,10.966838,164
SHAPE01937,45.821075,10.966784,165
SHAPE01937,45.820995,10.966691,166
SHAPE01937,45.820927,10.966597,167
SHAPE01937,45.82086,10.966375,168
SHAPE01937,45.82084,10.966213,169
SHAPE01937,45.820847,10.966019,170
SHAPE01937,45.82087,10.9659,171
SHAPE01937,45.820892,10.965805,172
SHAPE01937,45.82094,10.96569,173
SHAPE01937,45.820995,10.965594,174
SHAPE01937,45.821125,10.965464,175
SHAPE01937,45.82122,10.965368,176
SHAPE01937,45.821808,10.965002,177
SHAPE01937,45.8223,10.964635,178
SHAPE01937,45.822514,10.964411,179
SHAPE01937,45.82287,10.963962,180
SHAPE01937,45.823036,10.963763,181
SHAPE01937,45.82326,10.963492,182
SHAPE01937,45.82369,10.963166,183
SHAPE01937,45.82388,10.963014,184
SHAPE01937,45.823914,10.962973,185
SHAPE01937,45.823936,10.962914,186
SHAPE01937,45.823944,10.962803,187
SHAPE01937,45.823902,10.962721,188
SHAPE01937,45.82384,10.962689,189
SHAPE01937,45.8238,10.962693,190
SHAPE01937,45.823254,10.962872,191
SHAPE01937,45.823017,10.962918,192
SHAPE01937,45.8228,10.962927,193
SHAPE01937,45.822365,10.962852,194
SHAPE01937,45.82214,10.962822,195
SHAPE01937,45.82208,10.962802,196
SHAPE01937,45.822025,10.962728,197
SHAPE01937,45.822002,10.962634,198
SHAPE01937,45.822014,10.962538,199
SHAPE01937,45.82208,10.962466,200
SHAPE01937,45.823246,10.962046,201
SHAPE01937,45.823444,10.962028,202
SHAPE01937,45.823845,10.962053,203
SHAPE01937,45.82424,10.962099,204
SHAPE01937,45.82429,10.962087,205
SHAPE01937,45.824333,10.962055,206
SHAPE01937,45.824356,10.962013,207
SHAPE01937,45.824364,10.961962,208
SHAPE01937,45.824364,10.96192,209
SHAPE01937,45.82435,10.961845,210
SHAPE01937,45.82431,10.961784,211
SHAPE01937,45.824265,10.96176,212
SHAPE01937,45.824398,10.961745,213
SHAPE01937,45.82448,10.96177,214
SHAPE01937,45.824684,10.961878,215
SHAPE01937,45.82526,10.96214,216
SHAPE01937,45.82546,10.962219,217
SHAPE01937,45.82564,10.962262,218
SHAPE01937,45.825718,10.962273,219
SHAPE01937,45.82578,10.962336,220
SHAPE01937,45.825813,10.962461,221
SHAPE01937,45.825813,10.962637,222
SHAPE01937,45.82587,10.962824,223
SHAPE01937,45.82602,10.963061,224
SHAPE01937,45.826214,10.963242,225
SHAPE01937,45.826427,10.963297,226
SHAPE01937,45.826622,10.963372,227
SHAPE01937,45.826748,10.963383,228
SHAPE01937,45.82683,10.963326,229
SHAPE01937,45.826885,10.963227,230
SHAPE01937,45.827023,10.962943,231
SHAPE01937,45.827095,10.962842,232
SHAPE01937,45.827168,10.962834,233
SHAPE01937,45.827248,10.962922,234
SHAPE01937,45.827305,10.963076,235
SHAPE01937,45.827362,10.963412,236
SHAPE01937,45.82742,10.963563,237
SHAPE01937,45.827602,10.9636,238
SHAPE01937,45.8286,10.96365,239
SHAPE01937,45.828934,10.963635,240
SHAPE01937,45.829224,10.963525,241
SHAPE01937,45.82936,10.963407,242
SHAPE01937,45.829388,10.963384,243
SHAPE01937,45.82978,10.962957,244
SHAPE01937,45.83019,10.962626,245
SHAPE01937,45.830566,10.96219,246
SHAPE01937,45.831184,10.961843,247
SHAPE01937,45.831398,10.961801,248
SHAPE01937,45.83165,10.961908,249
SHAPE01937,45.831905,10.961857,250
SHAPE01937,45.83206,10.961746,251
SHAPE01937,45.832413,10.96122,252
SHAPE01937,45.832783,10.960922,253
SHAPE01937,45.833008,10.96068,254
SHAPE01937,45.83322,10.960551,255
SHAPE01937,45.83325,10.960535,256
SHAPE01937,45.833363,10.960385,257
SHAPE01937,45.833427,10.960202,258
SHAPE01937,45.83349,10.960098,259
SHAPE01937,45.83358,10.960075,260
SHAPE01937,45.833836,10.960124,261
SHAPE01937,45.833958,10.960113,262
SHAPE01937,45.834087,10.960038,263
SHAPE01937,45.834175,10.959947,264
SHAPE01937,45.83428,10.959793,265
SHAPE01937,45.83435,10.959727,266
SHAPE01937,45.83484,10.95949,267
SHAPE01937,45.83513,10.959243,268
SHAPE01937,45.835487,10.959058,269
SHAPE01937,45.83572,10.958748,270
SHAPE01937,45.835995,10.958574,271
SHAPE01937,45.83631,10.958424,272
SHAPE01937,45.83631,10.958424,273
SHAPE01937,45.83642,10.958371,274
SHAPE01937,45.83648,10.958051,275
SHAPE01937,45.836613,10.957629,276
SHAPE01937,45.83672,10.957348,277
SHAPE01937,45.836765,10.957149,278
SHAPE01937,45.836777,10.95695,279
SHAPE01937,45.836803,10.956573,280
SHAPE01937,45.836792,10.956277,281
SHAPE01937,45.836807,10.956088,282
SHAPE01937,45.83684,10.955957,283
SHAPE01937,45.836884,10.955879,284
SHAPE01937,45.837135,10.955603,285
SHAPE01937,45.837284,10.955426,286
SHAPE01937,45.83739,10.955238,287
SHAPE01937,45.83745,10.955107,288
SHAPE01937,45.837505,10.954937,289
SHAPE01937,45.837753,10.95383,290
SHAPE01937,45.837826,10.953537,291
SHAPE01938,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE01938,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE01938,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE01938,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE01938,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE01938,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE01938,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE01938,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE01938,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE01938,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE01938,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE01938,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE01938,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE01938,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE01938,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE01938,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE01938,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE01938,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE01938,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE01938,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE01938,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE01938,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE01938,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE01938,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE01938,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE01938,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE01938,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE01938,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE01938,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE01938,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE01938,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE01938,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE01938,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE01938,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE01938,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE01938,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE01938,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE01938,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE01938,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE01938,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE01938,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE01938,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE01938,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE01938,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE01938,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE01938,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE01938,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE01938,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE01938,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE01938,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE01938,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE01938,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE01938,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE01938,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE01938,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE01938,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE01938,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE01938,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE01938,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE01938,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE01938,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE01938,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE01938,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE01938,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE01938,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE01938,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE01938,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE01938,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE01938,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE01938,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE01938,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE01938,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE01938,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE01938,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE01938,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE01938,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE01938,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE01938,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE01938,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE01938,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE01938,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE01938,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE01938,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE01938,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE01938,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE01938,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE01938,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE01938,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE01938,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE01938,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE01938,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE01938,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE01938,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE01938,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE01938,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE01938,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE01938,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE01938,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE01938,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE01938,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE01938,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE01938,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE01938,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE01938,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE01938,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE01938,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE01938,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE01938,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE01938,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE01938,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE01938,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE01938,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE01938,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE01938,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE01938,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE01938,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE01938,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE01938,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE01938,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE01938,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE01938,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE01938,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE01938,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE01938,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE01938,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE01938,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE01938,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE01938,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE01938,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE01938,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE01938,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE01938,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE01938,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE01938,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE01938,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE01938,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE01938,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE01938,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE01938,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE01938,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE01938,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE01938,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE01938,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE01938,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE01938,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE01938,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE01938,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE01938,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE01938,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE01938,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE01938,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE01938,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE01938,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE01938,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE01938,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE01938,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE01938,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE01938,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE01938,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE01938,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE01938,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE01938,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE01938,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE01938,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE01938,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE01938,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE01938,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE01938,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE01938,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE01938,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE01938,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE01938,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE01938,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE01938,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE01938,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE01938,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE01938,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE01938,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE01938,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE01938,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE01938,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE01938,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE01938,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE01938,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE01938,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE01938,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE01938,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE01938,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE01938,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE01938,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE01938,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE01938,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE01938,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE01938,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE01938,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE01938,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE01938,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE01938,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE01938,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE01938,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE01938,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE01938,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE01938,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE01938,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE01938,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE01938,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE01938,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE01938,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE01938,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE01938,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE01938,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE01938,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE01938,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE01938,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE01938,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE01938,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE01938,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE01938,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE01938,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE01938,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE01938,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE01938,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE01938,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE01938,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE01938,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE01938,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE01938,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE01938,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE01938,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE01938,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE01938,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE01938,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE01938,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE01938,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE01938,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE01938,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE01938,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE01938,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE01938,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE01938,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE01938,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE01938,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE01938,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE01938,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE01938,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE01938,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE01938,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE01938,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE01938,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE01938,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE01938,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE01938,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE01938,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE01938,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE01938,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE01938,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE01938,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE01938,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE01938,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE01938,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE01938,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE01938,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE01938,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE01938,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE01938,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE01938,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE01938,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE01938,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE01938,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE01938,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE01938,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE01938,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE01938,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE01938,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE01938,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE01938,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE01938,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE01938,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE01938,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE01938,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE01938,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE01938,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE01938,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE01938,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE01938,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE01938,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE01938,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE01938,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE01938,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE01938,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE01938,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE01938,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE01938,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE01938,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE01938,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE01938,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE01938,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE01938,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE01938,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE01938,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE01939,46.15062,11.794473,1
SHAPE01939,46.150734,11.794695,2
SHAPE01939,46.15081,11.794856,3
SHAPE01939,46.150898,11.795091,4
SHAPE01939,46.150925,11.795209,5
SHAPE01939,46.150955,11.795355,6
SHAPE01939,46.150974,11.795458,7
SHAPE01939,46.150986,11.795582,8
SHAPE01939,46.150986,11.795709,9
SHAPE01939,46.150974,11.795931,10
SHAPE01939,46.15097,11.795989,11
SHAPE01939,46.150948,11.796167,12
SHAPE01939,46.150906,11.796496,13
SHAPE01939,46.15089,11.796625,14
SHAPE01939,46.150867,11.79686,15
SHAPE01939,46.15086,11.796983,16
SHAPE01939,46.150852,11.797064,17
SHAPE01939,46.150845,11.797204,18
SHAPE01939,46.150833,11.797302,19
SHAPE01939,46.150806,11.797397,20
SHAPE01939,46.150784,11.797483,21
SHAPE01939,46.150764,11.797604,22
SHAPE01939,46.150745,11.797726,23
SHAPE01939,46.15073,11.797884,24
SHAPE01939,46.150726,11.797983,25
SHAPE01939,46.15073,11.798066,26
SHAPE01939,46.15075,11.798294,27
SHAPE01939,46.150753,11.798325,28
SHAPE01939,46.150772,11.798444,29
SHAPE01939,46.150776,11.79848,30
SHAPE01939,46.150837,11.798837,31
SHAPE01939,46.15088,11.799059,32
SHAPE01939,46.15093,11.79938,33
SHAPE01939,46.15103,11.799729,34
SHAPE01939,46.151062,11.79981,35
SHAPE01939,46.151077,11.79984,36
SHAPE01939,46.151226,11.800132,37
SHAPE01939,46.151268,11.80019,38
SHAPE01939,46.15135,11.800302,39
SHAPE01939,46.151474,11.800427,40
SHAPE01939,46.15174,11.800717,41
SHAPE01939,46.151894,11.800852,42
SHAPE01939,46.151894,11.800852,43
SHAPE01939,46.151966,11.800916,44
SHAPE01939,46.15236,11.801221,45
SHAPE01939,46.152485,11.801339,46
SHAPE01939,46.152824,11.801801,47
SHAPE01939,46.15296,11.802027,48
SHAPE01939,46.154068,11.803733,49
SHAPE01939,46.154213,11.803938,50
SHAPE01939,46.154423,11.804148,51
SHAPE01939,46.15447,11.804195,52
SHAPE01939,46.154556,11.804293,53
SHAPE01939,46.154644,11.804427,54
SHAPE01939,46.154804,11.804699,55
SHAPE01939,46.154816,11.804721,56
SHAPE01939,46.154835,11.804752,57
SHAPE01939,46.154854,11.80478,58
SHAPE01939,46.154877,11.804839,59
SHAPE01939,46.154892,11.804914,60
SHAPE01939,46.154896,11.804999,61
SHAPE01939,46.154858,11.805085,62
SHAPE01939,46.1548,11.805214,63
SHAPE01939,46.15473,11.805355,64
SHAPE01939,46.154617,11.805611,65
SHAPE01939,46.154568,11.805778,66
SHAPE01939,46.154556,11.80585,67
SHAPE01939,46.154507,11.806025,68
SHAPE01939,46.154503,11.806134,69
SHAPE01939,46.15449,11.806224,70
SHAPE01939,46.15449,11.806224,71
SHAPE01939,46.154488,11.806341,72
SHAPE01939,46.154488,11.806467,73
SHAPE01939,46.15451,11.806625,74
SHAPE01939,46.15464,11.807178,75
SHAPE01939,46.15473,11.807477,76
SHAPE01939,46.15477,11.807648,77
SHAPE01939,46.15514,11.810641,78
SHAPE01939,46.15526,11.811479,79
SHAPE01939,46.155315,11.81188,80
SHAPE01939,46.155376,11.812303,81
SHAPE01939,46.155464,11.812653,82
SHAPE01939,46.155613,11.813119,83
SHAPE01939,46.155865,11.813719,84
SHAPE01939,46.155872,11.813938,85
SHAPE01939,46.155865,11.814006,86
SHAPE01939,46.15583,11.814039,87
SHAPE01939,46.155807,11.814087,88
SHAPE01939,46.155796,11.814141,89
SHAPE01939,46.155804,11.814198,90
SHAPE01939,46.15582,11.814248,91
SHAPE01939,46.155846,11.814282,92
SHAPE01939,46.155876,11.814304,93
SHAPE01939,46.15591,11.814311,94
SHAPE01939,46.155964,11.814371,95
SHAPE01939,46.156116,11.814453,96
SHAPE01939,46.156258,11.814637,97
SHAPE01939,46.156445,11.815091,98
SHAPE01939,46.156475,11.815162,99
SHAPE01939,46.156475,11.815162,100
SHAPE01939,46.157032,11.816504,101
SHAPE01939,46.157406,11.817323,102
SHAPE01939,46.15763,11.817611,103
SHAPE01939,46.157833,11.817812,104
SHAPE01939,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE01939,46.16056,11.820223,106
SHAPE01939,46.16073,11.820356,107
SHAPE01939,46.16073,11.820356,108
SHAPE01939,46.160778,11.820397,109
SHAPE01939,46.160877,11.82047,110
SHAPE01939,46.160984,11.820532,111
SHAPE01939,46.161106,11.820579,112
SHAPE01939,46.161236,11.820623,113
SHAPE01939,46.16147,11.820674,114
SHAPE01939,46.1619,11.820755,115
SHAPE01939,46.162388,11.820839,116
SHAPE01939,46.162617,11.820878,117
SHAPE01939,46.16356,11.821052,118
SHAPE01939,46.166004,11.821362,119
SHAPE01939,46.167217,11.82151,120
SHAPE01939,46.167828,11.821582,121
SHAPE01939,46.168423,11.821666,122
SHAPE01939,46.16861,11.821704,123
SHAPE01939,46.168972,11.821812,124
SHAPE01939,46.16988,11.822092,125
SHAPE01939,46.170135,11.822305,126
SHAPE01939,46.170322,11.822545,127
SHAPE01939,46.17048,11.822768,128
SHAPE01939,46.170494,11.82288,129
SHAPE01939,46.17047,11.822996,130
SHAPE01939,46.170437,11.823079,131
SHAPE01939,46.17042,11.823188,132
SHAPE01939,46.170433,11.823283,133
SHAPE01939,46.170467,11.823366,134
SHAPE01939,46.170525,11.823428,135
SHAPE01939,46.170586,11.82346,136
SHAPE01939,46.17066,11.823456,137
SHAPE01939,46.17072,11.823418,138
SHAPE01939,46.170776,11.823339,139
SHAPE01939,46.17084,11.823311,140
SHAPE01939,46.17093,11.823342,141
SHAPE01939,46.171055,11.823503,142
SHAPE01939,46.171307,11.823844,143
SHAPE01939,46.171345,11.823954,144
SHAPE01939,46.171432,11.824293,145
SHAPE01939,46.171482,11.824587,146
SHAPE01939,46.171482,11.824587,147
SHAPE01939,46.171566,11.825109,148
SHAPE01939,46.171623,11.82539,149
SHAPE01939,46.171684,11.825583,150
SHAPE01939,46.17174,11.82574,151
SHAPE01939,46.17181,11.825871,152
SHAPE01939,46.171993,11.826082,153
SHAPE01939,46.172165,11.826217,154
SHAPE01939,46.172318,11.826324,155
SHAPE01939,46.173622,11.827087,156
SHAPE01939,46.1745,11.827615,157
SHAPE01939,46.1747,11.827729,158
SHAPE01939,46.174732,11.827747,159
SHAPE01939,46.17472,11.827785,160
SHAPE01939,46.17469,11.827912,161
SHAPE01939,46.17448,11.828644,162
SHAPE01939,46.17448,11.828644,163
SHAPE01939,46.17469,11.827912,164
SHAPE01939,46.17472,11.827785,165
SHAPE01939,46.174732,11.827747,166
SHAPE01939,46.174896,11.827845,167
SHAPE01939,46.175213,11.828036,168
SHAPE01939,46.175293,11.828066,169
SHAPE01939,46.175404,11.828106,170
SHAPE01939,46.17551,11.828136,171
SHAPE01939,46.17557,11.828179,172
SHAPE01939,46.175613,11.828268,173
SHAPE01939,46.175625,11.828334,174
SHAPE01939,46.175648,11.828531,175
SHAPE01939,46.17567,11.828746,176
SHAPE01939,46.17568,11.828798,177
SHAPE01939,46.175724,11.829165,178
SHAPE01939,46.175735,11.829268,179
SHAPE01939,46.175743,11.8294,180
SHAPE01939,46.175755,11.829534,181
SHAPE01939,46.175743,11.829627,182
SHAPE01939,46.175724,11.82984,183
SHAPE01939,46.175663,11.830497,184
SHAPE01939,46.175686,11.830523,185
SHAPE01939,46.175724,11.830537,186
SHAPE01939,46.175747,11.83055,187
SHAPE01939,46.175976,11.830544,188
SHAPE01939,46.176342,11.830567,189
SHAPE01939,46.17639,11.830569,190
SHAPE01939,46.177208,11.830599,191
SHAPE01939,46.177242,11.830615,192
SHAPE01939,46.177296,11.830679,193
SHAPE01939,46.17733,11.830742,194
SHAPE01939,46.177418,11.830953,195
SHAPE01939,46.177494,11.83113,196
SHAPE01939,46.1775,11.831152,197
SHAPE01939,46.177536,11.831222,198
SHAPE01939,46.17759,11.831333,199
SHAPE01939,46.17759,11.831333,200
SHAPE01939,46.177597,11.831348,201
SHAPE01939,46.177643,11.831435,202
SHAPE01939,46.177704,11.831553,203
SHAPE01939,46.177788,11.831719,204
SHAPE01939,46.177853,11.831832,205
SHAPE01939,46.17789,11.831897,206
SHAPE01939,46.177925,11.831938,207
SHAPE01939,46.17795,11.831957,208
SHAPE01939,46.178158,11.832075,209
SHAPE01939,46.178394,11.832192,210
SHAPE01939,46.178604,11.832291,211
SHAPE01939,46.17879,11.832376,212
SHAPE01939,46.178947,11.832454,213
SHAPE01939,46.17891,11.832588,214
SHAPE01939,46.178844,11.83287,215
SHAPE01939,46.178818,11.833011,216
SHAPE01939,46.178795,11.833141,217
SHAPE01939,46.17878,11.833301,218
SHAPE01939,46.17878,11.833336,219
SHAPE01939,46.17878,11.833363,220
SHAPE01939,46.17883,11.833564,221
SHAPE01939,46.178852,11.833641,222
SHAPE01939,46.178913,11.833797,223
SHAPE01939,46.179245,11.834626,224
SHAPE01939,46.1793,11.834802,225
SHAPE01939,46.179344,11.835008,226
SHAPE01939,46.179516,11.835633,227
SHAPE01939,46.179638,11.836061,228
SHAPE01939,46.18002,11.837095,229
SHAPE01939,46.18011,11.837405,230
SHAPE01939,46.180283,11.83795,231
SHAPE01939,46.180305,11.838046,232
SHAPE01939,46.180683,11.839605,233
SHAPE01939,46.180855,11.840327,234
SHAPE01939,46.180878,11.840426,235
SHAPE01939,46.180893,11.840478,236
SHAPE01939,46.180923,11.840584,237
SHAPE01939,46.180992,11.840797,238
SHAPE01939,46.18108,11.84099,239
SHAPE01939,46.181152,11.841133,240
SHAPE01939,46.181152,11.841133,241
SHAPE01939,46.181274,11.841365,242
SHAPE01939,46.181965,11.842296,243
SHAPE01939,46.182747,11.843308,244
SHAPE01939,46.18327,11.844014,245
SHAPE01939,46.18381,11.84466,246
SHAPE01939,46.183983,11.844819,247
SHAPE01939,46.184135,11.844948,248
SHAPE01939,46.184956,11.845658,249
SHAPE01939,46.185055,11.845876,250
SHAPE01939,46.185146,11.846229,251
SHAPE01939,46.185307,11.847305,252
SHAPE01939,46.18557,11.848927,253
SHAPE01939,46.18568,11.849155,254
SHAPE01939,46.1859,11.849432,255
SHAPE01939,46.1861,11.849723,256
SHAPE01939,46.18652,11.850536,257
SHAPE01939,46.186554,11.850616,258
SHAPE01939,46.186592,11.850698,259
SHAPE01939,46.186623,11.850797,260
SHAPE01939,46.186646,11.850993,261
SHAPE01939,46.186646,11.851091,262
SHAPE01939,46.18663,11.851184,263
SHAPE01939,46.186607,11.851283,264
SHAPE01939,46.18657,11.851365,265
SHAPE01939,46.186485,11.851505,266
SHAPE01939,46.186394,11.851602,267
SHAPE01939,46.18634,11.85164,268
SHAPE01939,46.18629,11.851645,269
SHAPE01939,46.186184,11.851598,270
SHAPE01939,46.18571,11.850992,271
SHAPE01939,46.185642,11.850909,272
SHAPE01939,46.185604,11.850881,273
SHAPE01939,46.185566,11.850882,274
SHAPE01939,46.185524,11.850931,275
SHAPE01939,46.18551,11.851006,276
SHAPE01939,46.185524,11.851116,277
SHAPE01939,46.18567,11.851355,278
SHAPE01939,46.185875,11.851936,279
SHAPE01939,46.186066,11.852748,280
SHAPE01939,46.18609,11.852861,281
SHAPE01939,46.186092,11.852915,282
SHAPE01939,46.186077,11.852954,283
SHAPE01939,46.186054,11.85299,284
SHAPE01939,46.186028,11.853003,285
SHAPE01939,46.186005,11.853009,286
SHAPE01939,46.18598,11.852997,287
SHAPE01939,46.18552,11.852386,288
SHAPE01939,46.185448,11.852291,289
SHAPE01939,46.18542,11.85227,290
SHAPE01939,46.18539,11.852264,291
SHAPE01939,46.18534,11.85231,292
SHAPE01939,46.185318,11.852374,293
SHAPE01939,46.185307,11.852435,294
SHAPE01939,46.185314,11.852501,295
SHAPE01939,46.18536,11.852612,296
SHAPE01939,46.185802,11.853512,297
SHAPE01939,46.186577,11.854542,298
SHAPE01939,46.18682,11.854842,299
SHAPE01939,46.186935,11.855011,300
SHAPE01939,46.18699,11.855133,301
SHAPE01939,46.18705,11.855311,302
SHAPE01939,46.187187,11.855703,303
SHAPE01939,46.187298,11.856056,304
SHAPE01939,46.187336,11.856238,305
SHAPE01939,46.187355,11.856387,306
SHAPE01939,46.187366,11.856582,307
SHAPE01939,46.18736,11.856756,308
SHAPE01939,46.187336,11.857657,309
SHAPE01939,46.187317,11.858035,310
SHAPE01939,46.187298,11.858186,311
SHAPE01939,46.187252,11.85833,312
SHAPE01939,46.18714,11.858614,313
SHAPE01939,46.186695,11.859326,314
SHAPE01939,46.186615,11.859506,315
SHAPE01939,46.18653,11.859731,316
SHAPE01939,46.1865,11.8599,317
SHAPE01939,46.186512,11.860105,318
SHAPE01939,46.18655,11.860235,319
SHAPE01939,46.186604,11.860332,320
SHAPE01939,46.186684,11.860443,321
SHAPE01939,46.186756,11.860528,322
SHAPE01939,46.186848,11.8606,323
SHAPE01939,46.186943,11.860646,324
SHAPE01939,46.187023,11.860666,325
SHAPE01939,46.187134,11.860665,326
SHAPE01939,46.187187,11.86065,327
SHAPE01939,46.187244,11.860611,328
SHAPE01939,46.187366,11.860494,329
SHAPE01939,46.1875,11.860379,330
SHAPE01939,46.187607,11.860318,331
SHAPE01939,46.187683,11.860276,332
SHAPE01939,46.187923,11.860172,333
SHAPE01939,46.187973,11.860147,334
SHAPE01939,46.188023,11.860135,335
SHAPE01939,46.188076,11.860143,336
SHAPE01939,46.18816,11.860188,337
SHAPE01939,46.188225,11.860259,338
SHAPE01939,46.18834,11.860424,339
SHAPE01939,46.188427,11.860545,340
SHAPE01939,46.188515,11.860662,341
SHAPE01939,46.188572,11.860734,342
SHAPE01939,46.188644,11.8608,343
SHAPE01939,46.18871,11.860823,344
SHAPE01939,46.188843,11.860824,345
SHAPE01939,46.18902,11.860825,346
SHAPE01939,46.189064,11.86083,347
SHAPE01939,46.189106,11.860844,348
SHAPE01939,46.189148,11.860858,349
SHAPE01939,46.189346,11.861003,350
SHAPE01939,46.18953,11.861134,351
SHAPE01939,46.189713,11.861247,352
SHAPE01939,46.189808,11.861292,353
SHAPE01939,46.18985,11.861336,354
SHAPE01939,46.189873,11.861367,355
SHAPE01939,46.189896,11.86142,356
SHAPE01939,46.18989,11.861486,357
SHAPE01939,46.18986,11.861549,358
SHAPE01939,46.189823,11.861566,359
SHAPE01939,46.189766,11.861576,360
SHAPE01939,46.189674,11.861547,361
SHAPE01939,46.189445,11.861495,362
SHAPE01939,46.189358,11.861498,363
SHAPE01939,46.189262,11.861541,364
SHAPE01939,46.189182,11.86158,365
SHAPE01939,46.189114,11.861635,366
SHAPE01939,46.189045,11.861731,367
SHAPE01939,46.188995,11.861839,368
SHAPE01939,46.188942,11.86201,369
SHAPE01939,46.188927,11.862159,370
SHAPE01939,46.18892,11.862337,371
SHAPE01939,46.18893,11.862491,372
SHAPE01939,46.18894,11.862644,373
SHAPE01939,46.188965,11.86293,374
SHAPE01939,46.18897,11.863257,375
SHAPE01939,46.188957,11.863366,376
SHAPE01939,46.18894,11.863433,377
SHAPE01939,46.18886,11.863538,378
SHAPE01939,46.188778,11.863621,379
SHAPE01939,46.188633,11.863752,380
SHAPE01939,46.188602,11.863804,381
SHAPE01939,46.188595,11.863865,382
SHAPE01939,46.188614,11.863953,383
SHAPE01939,46.188644,11.863991,384
SHAPE01939,46.18868,11.864006,385
SHAPE01939,46.188824,11.863986,386
SHAPE01939,46.188972,11.863943,387
SHAPE01939,46.18905,11.863929,388
SHAPE01939,46.18913,11.863953,389
SHAPE01939,46.189156,11.863977,390
SHAPE01939,46.18918,11.864006,391
SHAPE01939,46.18919,11.864085,392
SHAPE01939,46.189182,11.864157,393
SHAPE01939,46.18916,11.864205,394
SHAPE01939,46.189137,11.864235,395
SHAPE01939,46.189056,11.864298,396
SHAPE01939,46.18898,11.864347,397
SHAPE01939,46.188553,11.864527,398
SHAPE01939,46.188454,11.864572,399
SHAPE01939,46.18835,11.8646,400
SHAPE01939,46.188034,11.864619,401
SHAPE01939,46.18793,11.864665,402
SHAPE01939,46.18783,11.864728,403
SHAPE01939,46.187733,11.864801,404
SHAPE01939,46.187637,11.8649,405
SHAPE01939,46.187508,11.865035,406
SHAPE01939,46.187443,11.865072,407
SHAPE01939,46.18738,11.865096,408
SHAPE01939,46.18729,11.865128,409
SHAPE01939,46.187244,11.865155,410
SHAPE01939,46.187202,11.865211,411
SHAPE01939,46.187157,11.865315,412
SHAPE01939,46.187138,11.86539,413
SHAPE01939,46.187122,11.865499,414
SHAPE01939,46.18711,11.8657,415
SHAPE01939,46.187088,11.865974,416
SHAPE01939,46.187057,11.866268,417
SHAPE01939,46.186985,11.866608,418
SHAPE01939,46.1869,11.866937,419
SHAPE01939,46.186825,11.867172,420
SHAPE01939,46.186745,11.867439,421
SHAPE01939,46.186405,11.868421,422
SHAPE01939,46.18635,11.868567,423
SHAPE01939,46.18632,11.868677,424
SHAPE01939,46.186306,11.868823,425
SHAPE01939,46.186287,11.869103,426
SHAPE01939,46.18627,11.869226,427
SHAPE01939,46.186234,11.869329,428
SHAPE01939,46.186172,11.869403,429
SHAPE01939,46.1861,11.869436,430
SHAPE01939,46.18586,11.869434,431
SHAPE01939,46.185787,11.869447,432
SHAPE01939,46.18572,11.869485,433
SHAPE01939,46.185673,11.869561,434
SHAPE01939,46.185654,11.869659,435
SHAPE01939,46.18566,11.86976,436
SHAPE01939,46.1857,11.869843,437
SHAPE01939,46.18577,11.869887,438
SHAPE01939,46.185852,11.8699,439
SHAPE01939,46.186115,11.869883,440
SHAPE01939,46.1862,11.869895,441
SHAPE01939,46.18627,11.869944,442
SHAPE01939,46.186317,11.870031,443
SHAPE01939,46.186333,11.870143,444
SHAPE01939,46.186314,11.870255,445
SHAPE01939,46.186264,11.870352,446
SHAPE01939,46.186073,11.870625,447
SHAPE01939,46.186016,11.870738,448
SHAPE01939,46.185966,11.870858,449
SHAPE01939,46.185894,11.871097,450
SHAPE01939,46.18585,11.87134,451
SHAPE01939,46.185844,11.871467,452
SHAPE01939,46.185852,11.871595,453
SHAPE01939,46.18594,11.872155,454
SHAPE01939,46.185986,11.872462,455
SHAPE01939,46.185993,11.872618,456
SHAPE01939,46.18598,11.872779,457
SHAPE01939,46.185955,11.872951,458
SHAPE01939,46.18592,11.873098,459
SHAPE01939,46.185886,11.873197,460
SHAPE01939,46.185825,11.873335,461
SHAPE01939,46.185658,11.873615,462
SHAPE01939,46.185204,11.874248,463
SHAPE01939,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE01939,46.18513,11.874364,465
SHAPE01939,46.185066,11.87449,466
SHAPE01939,46.185013,11.874631,467
SHAPE01939,46.18498,11.874801,468
SHAPE01939,46.184967,11.874944,469
SHAPE01939,46.184963,11.875123,470
SHAPE01939,46.18497,11.875284,471
SHAPE01939,46.184986,11.875427,472
SHAPE01939,46.185112,11.876285,473
SHAPE01939,46.18516,11.876604,474
SHAPE01939,46.185287,11.877934,475
SHAPE01939,46.185345,11.878425,476
SHAPE01939,46.185375,11.878592,477
SHAPE01939,46.185413,11.878757,478
SHAPE01939,46.185463,11.878923,479
SHAPE01939,46.18561,11.879341,480
SHAPE01939,46.185863,11.88006,481
SHAPE01939,46.186466,11.881773,482
SHAPE01939,46.186825,11.882799,483
SHAPE01939,46.186916,11.883138,484
SHAPE01939,46.187153,11.883977,485
SHAPE01939,46.187256,11.884288,486
SHAPE01939,46.187336,11.884493,487
SHAPE01939,46.1874,11.884635,488
SHAPE01939,46.187992,11.885482,489
SHAPE01939,46.188652,11.886465,490
SHAPE01939,46.18899,11.886953,491
SHAPE01939,46.18907,11.887085,492
SHAPE01939,46.189144,11.887228,493
SHAPE01939,46.189205,11.887381,494
SHAPE01939,46.189255,11.88754,495
SHAPE01939,46.189293,11.887705,496
SHAPE01939,46.189423,11.888543,497
SHAPE01939,46.18949,11.888861,498
SHAPE01939,46.189568,11.889161,499
SHAPE01939,46.18973,11.889656,500
SHAPE01939,46.18978,11.889739,501
SHAPE01939,46.189846,11.889783,502
SHAPE01939,46.189922,11.889791,503
SHAPE01939,46.190002,11.889772,504
SHAPE01939,46.190258,11.889656,505
SHAPE01939,46.190346,11.889632,506
SHAPE01939,46.190437,11.889634,507
SHAPE01939,46.19048,11.889657,508
SHAPE01939,46.19051,11.8897,509
SHAPE01939,46.190548,11.889818,510
SHAPE01939,46.190563,11.889956,511
SHAPE01939,46.19057,11.890203,512
SHAPE01939,46.190582,11.890315,513
SHAPE01939,46.190617,11.890423,514
SHAPE01939,46.190674,11.890512,515
SHAPE01939,46.19075,11.890565,516
SHAPE01939,46.190834,11.890574,517
SHAPE01939,46.190926,11.890542,518
SHAPE01939,46.191006,11.890475,519
SHAPE01939,46.191074,11.890378,520
SHAPE01939,46.191128,11.890258,521
SHAPE01939,46.1912,11.890021,522
SHAPE01939,46.19125,11.889942,523
SHAPE01939,46.19128,11.88991,524
SHAPE01939,46.191322,11.889899,525
SHAPE01939,46.191357,11.88993,526
SHAPE01939,46.191364,11.889973,527
SHAPE01939,46.19137,11.890063,528
SHAPE01939,46.191307,11.890378,529
SHAPE01939,46.1913,11.890489,530
SHAPE01939,46.191307,11.890715,531
SHAPE01939,46.19134,11.891255,532
SHAPE01939,46.191357,11.891336,533
SHAPE01939,46.19139,11.891387,534
SHAPE01939,46.19144,11.891385,535
SHAPE01939,46.191494,11.891327,536
SHAPE01939,46.19153,11.891227,537
SHAPE01939,46.191704,11.890272,538
SHAPE01939,46.191742,11.890155,539
SHAPE01939,46.191784,11.890092,540
SHAPE01939,46.191807,11.89009,541
SHAPE01939,46.191826,11.890098,542
SHAPE01939,46.19184,11.890115,543
SHAPE01939,46.191864,11.890151,544
SHAPE01939,46.191864,11.890245,545
SHAPE01939,46.191868,11.890554,546
SHAPE01939,46.191868,11.89068,547
SHAPE01939,46.191906,11.891188,548
SHAPE01939,46.191925,11.891446,549
SHAPE01939,46.191944,11.892159,550
SHAPE01939,46.19193,11.892469,551
SHAPE01939,46.191883,11.892946,552
SHAPE01939,46.191875,11.893111,553
SHAPE01939,46.191887,11.893783,554
SHAPE01939,46.19188,11.894298,555
SHAPE01939,46.191868,11.894469,556
SHAPE01939,46.19176,11.895504,557
SHAPE01939,46.19164,11.896996,558
SHAPE01939,46.19164,11.897083,559
SHAPE01939,46.191658,11.897154,560
SHAPE01939,46.1917,11.897189,561
SHAPE01939,46.191753,11.897171,562
SHAPE01939,46.1918,11.897106,563
SHAPE01939,46.191975,11.896736,564
SHAPE01939,46.192017,11.896667,565
SHAPE01939,46.192066,11.896636,566
SHAPE01939,46.192116,11.896652,567
SHAPE01939,46.192154,11.896703,568
SHAPE01939,46.192158,11.896801,569
SHAPE01939,46.1921,11.897342,570
SHAPE01939,46.192093,11.897604,571
SHAPE01939,46.192097,11.897733,572
SHAPE01939,46.19222,11.899364,573
SHAPE01939,46.192284,11.89987,574
SHAPE01939,46.192352,11.900207,575
SHAPE01939,46.19237,11.900365,576
SHAPE01939,46.192448,11.900773,577
SHAPE01939,46.192474,11.900928,578
SHAPE01939,46.1925,11.901143,579
SHAPE01939,46.192513,11.901245,580
SHAPE01939,46.192577,11.901883,581
SHAPE01939,46.19262,11.902388,582
SHAPE01939,46.192696,11.903065,583
SHAPE01939,46.19285,11.904232,584
SHAPE01939,46.19295,11.904848,585
SHAPE01939,46.193012,11.905212,586
SHAPE01939,46.193012,11.905212,587
SHAPE01939,46.193047,11.90542,588
SHAPE01939,46.193134,11.905889,589
SHAPE01939,46.19321,11.906317,590
SHAPE01939,46.193253,11.906586,591
SHAPE01939,46.193314,11.907008,592
SHAPE01939,46.193386,11.908064,593
SHAPE01939,46.193474,11.909005,594
SHAPE01939,46.193497,11.909396,595
SHAPE01939,46.193512,11.910171,596
SHAPE01939,46.193535,11.910518,597
SHAPE01939,46.193558,11.910682,598
SHAPE01939,46.19359,11.910844,599
SHAPE01939,46.194126,11.913129,600
SHAPE01939,46.194176,11.913463,601
SHAPE01939,46.19419,11.91363,602
SHAPE01939,46.194218,11.91425,603
SHAPE01939,46.194237,11.914379,604
SHAPE01939,46.194267,11.914487,605
SHAPE01939,46.19432,11.914568,606
SHAPE01939,46.1944,11.914623,607
SHAPE01939,46.19459,11.914681,608
SHAPE01939,46.194916,11.914751,609
SHAPE01939,46.195026,11.914792,610
SHAPE01939,46.19513,11.91485,611
SHAPE01939,46.19523,11.914929,612
SHAPE01939,46.19532,11.91502,613
SHAPE01939,46.195404,11.915124,614
SHAPE01939,46.19571,11.915581,615
SHAPE01939,46.195858,11.915817,616
SHAPE01939,46.196056,11.916201,617
SHAPE01939,46.196297,11.916734,618
SHAPE01939,46.196438,11.916975,619
SHAPE01939,46.19668,11.917299,620
SHAPE01939,46.197025,11.917688,621
SHAPE01939,46.197197,11.917892,622
SHAPE01939,46.197346,11.918117,623
SHAPE01939,46.197407,11.918237,624
SHAPE01939,46.19746,11.918359,625
SHAPE01939,46.1975,11.918483,626
SHAPE01939,46.197563,11.918706,627
SHAPE01939,46.197594,11.918867,628
SHAPE01939,46.19762,11.919005,629
SHAPE01939,46.19766,11.919495,630
SHAPE01939,46.19766,11.919756,631
SHAPE01939,46.19763,11.919968,632
SHAPE01939,46.197517,11.920322,633
SHAPE01939,46.197247,11.920531,634
SHAPE01939,46.197243,11.92076,635
SHAPE01939,46.19736,11.920951,636
SHAPE01939,46.19754,11.920938,637
SHAPE01939,46.198032,11.920828,638
SHAPE01939,46.19827,11.920786,639
SHAPE01939,46.198498,11.92078,640
SHAPE01939,46.19867,11.92082,641
SHAPE01939,46.198795,11.920881,642
SHAPE01939,46.198925,11.920973,643
SHAPE01939,46.199062,11.921119,644
SHAPE01939,46.19914,11.921208,645
SHAPE01939,46.19919,11.921238,646
SHAPE01939,46.199245,11.921249,647
SHAPE01939,46.1994,11.921258,648
SHAPE01939,46.19962,11.921244,649
SHAPE01939,46.2006,11.920991,650
SHAPE01939,46.200798,11.921,651
SHAPE01939,46.200905,11.920959,652
SHAPE01939,46.20103,11.920877,653
SHAPE01939,46.20113,11.920839,654
SHAPE01939,46.201225,11.920846,655
SHAPE01939,46.201378,11.920897,656
SHAPE01939,46.20199,11.921215,657
SHAPE01939,46.20242,11.921247,658
SHAPE01939,46.202896,11.921073,659
SHAPE01939,46.20351,11.920794,660
SHAPE01939,46.2039,11.920388,661
SHAPE01939,46.20402,11.92026,662
SHAPE01939,46.20407,11.920218,663
SHAPE01939,46.2041,11.920205,664
SHAPE01939,46.204136,11.920219,665
SHAPE01939,46.204185,11.920296,666
SHAPE01939,46.204178,11.920363,667
SHAPE01939,46.204155,11.920423,668
SHAPE01939,46.203854,11.920739,669
SHAPE01939,46.203552,11.921058,670
SHAPE01939,46.202877,11.921686,671
SHAPE01939,46.202045,11.92216,672
SHAPE01939,46.201748,11.922308,673
SHAPE01939,46.201717,11.922329,674
SHAPE01939,46.20169,11.922384,675
SHAPE01939,46.201706,11.922457,676
SHAPE01939,46.201725,11.922489,677
SHAPE01939,46.201763,11.922504,678
SHAPE01939,46.201946,11.922538,679
SHAPE01939,46.203114,11.922705,680
SHAPE01939,46.203228,11.922715,681
SHAPE01939,46.203407,11.922745,682
SHAPE01939,46.203495,11.922749,683
SHAPE01939,46.20358,11.922744,684
SHAPE01939,46.20369,11.922711,685
SHAPE01939,46.203747,11.922647,686
SHAPE01939,46.20378,11.922601,687
SHAPE01939,46.203842,11.922478,688
SHAPE01939,46.203896,11.922358,689
SHAPE01939,46.203957,11.92222,690
SHAPE01939,46.204014,11.922098,691
SHAPE01939,46.20407,11.921955,692
SHAPE01939,46.20411,11.921881,693
SHAPE01939,46.20416,11.92184,694
SHAPE01939,46.20423,11.921809,695
SHAPE01939,46.20429,11.921848,696
SHAPE01939,46.20442,11.922013,697
SHAPE01939,46.20456,11.922183,698
SHAPE01939,46.20467,11.922333,699
SHAPE01939,46.204865,11.92264,700
SHAPE01939,46.204956,11.922863,701
SHAPE01939,46.205013,11.923139,702
SHAPE01939,46.20506,11.923299,703
SHAPE01939,46.205124,11.923419,704
SHAPE01939,46.205246,11.923541,705
SHAPE01939,46.205498,11.923667,706
SHAPE01939,46.205547,11.923736,707
SHAPE01939,46.20557,11.923879,708
SHAPE01939,46.20554,11.923996,709
SHAPE01939,46.2055,11.924056,710
SHAPE01939,46.20527,11.924143,711
SHAPE01939,46.205032,11.924237,712
SHAPE01939,46.204903,11.924352,713
SHAPE01939,46.204838,11.924578,714
SHAPE01939,46.20476,11.92488,715
SHAPE01939,46.204758,11.925162,716
SHAPE01939,46.20488,11.925487,717
SHAPE01939,46.20516,11.926118,718
SHAPE01939,46.205307,11.92645,719
SHAPE01939,46.205654,11.927207,720
SHAPE01939,46.205715,11.927302,721
SHAPE01939,46.205833,11.927381,722
SHAPE01939,46.206142,11.927493,723
SHAPE01939,46.206333,11.927524,724
SHAPE01939,46.206543,11.927463,725
SHAPE01939,46.206833,11.927374,726
SHAPE01939,46.20709,11.927301,727
SHAPE01939,46.20714,11.9273,728
SHAPE01942,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01942,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01942,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01942,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01942,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01942,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01942,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01942,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01942,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01942,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01942,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01942,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01942,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01942,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01942,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01942,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01942,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01942,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01942,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01942,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01942,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01942,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01942,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01942,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01942,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01942,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01942,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01942,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01942,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01942,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01942,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01942,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01942,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01942,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01942,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01942,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01942,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01942,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01942,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01942,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01942,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01942,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01942,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01942,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01942,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01942,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01942,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01942,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01942,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01942,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01942,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01942,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01942,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01942,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01942,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01942,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01942,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE01942,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE01942,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE01942,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE01942,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE01942,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE01942,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE01942,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE01942,46.061855,11.236913,65
SHAPE01942,46.061916,11.236677,66
SHAPE01942,46.061943,11.236605,67
SHAPE01942,46.06198,11.236499,68
SHAPE01942,46.06204,11.236337,69
SHAPE01942,46.062084,11.236208,70
SHAPE01942,46.06219,11.235899,71
SHAPE01942,46.062466,11.235072,72
SHAPE01942,46.062614,11.234642,73
SHAPE01942,46.062653,11.234532,74
SHAPE01942,46.062893,11.233699,75
SHAPE01942,46.063007,11.233336,76
SHAPE01942,46.063038,11.233221,77
SHAPE01942,46.06321,11.232631,78
SHAPE01942,46.063293,11.232301,79
SHAPE01942,46.06335,11.232156,80
SHAPE01942,46.063374,11.232106,81
SHAPE01942,46.063488,11.231814,82
SHAPE01942,46.06353,11.231704,83
SHAPE01942,46.06375,11.231251,84
SHAPE01942,46.063877,11.231036,85
SHAPE01942,46.06395,11.230931,86
SHAPE01942,46.064247,11.230502,87
SHAPE01942,46.06445,11.230211,88
SHAPE01942,46.06452,11.230103,89
SHAPE01942,46.06459,11.23,90
SHAPE01942,46.064934,11.229517,91
SHAPE01942,46.06498,11.229456,92
SHAPE01942,46.065193,11.229151,93
SHAPE01942,46.065243,11.229079,94
SHAPE01942,46.06532,11.22897,95
SHAPE01942,46.065346,11.22893,96
SHAPE01942,46.065567,11.228626,97
SHAPE01942,46.06593,11.228128,98
SHAPE01942,46.06593,11.228128,99
SHAPE01942,46.065987,11.228051,100
SHAPE01942,46.066113,11.227872,101
SHAPE01942,46.06617,11.227778,102
SHAPE01942,46.066727,11.226959,103
SHAPE01942,46.06692,11.226675,104
SHAPE01942,46.067093,11.226579,105
SHAPE01942,46.067207,11.22658,106
SHAPE01942,46.06724,11.226604,107
SHAPE01942,46.067287,11.226614,108
SHAPE01942,46.06734,11.226593,109
SHAPE01942,46.06738,11.226552,110
SHAPE01942,46.067387,11.226535,111
SHAPE01942,46.067398,11.226503,112
SHAPE01942,46.06741,11.22642,113
SHAPE01942,46.067398,11.226351,114
SHAPE01942,46.06748,11.225978,115
SHAPE01942,46.067856,11.22549,116
SHAPE01942,46.068035,11.225299,117
SHAPE01942,46.068264,11.225099,118
SHAPE01942,46.0686,11.224778,119
SHAPE01942,46.068684,11.224701,120
SHAPE01942,46.069157,11.224269,121
SHAPE01942,46.06921,11.224215,122
SHAPE01942,46.06933,11.224107,123
SHAPE01942,46.06957,11.223859,124
SHAPE01942,46.06971,11.223684,125
SHAPE01942,46.069786,11.22357,126
SHAPE01942,46.069847,11.22342,127
SHAPE01942,46.069847,11.22342,128
SHAPE01942,46.06996,11.223134,129
SHAPE01942,46.070026,11.222878,130
SHAPE01942,46.07006,11.222593,131
SHAPE01942,46.070095,11.22236,132
SHAPE01942,46.070137,11.222028,133
SHAPE01942,46.070168,11.221786,134
SHAPE01942,46.070217,11.22156,135
SHAPE01942,46.070248,11.221452,136
SHAPE01942,46.07027,11.221427,137
SHAPE01942,46.070282,11.221395,138
SHAPE01942,46.07029,11.221358,139
SHAPE01942,46.07029,11.22132,140
SHAPE01942,46.070282,11.221284,141
SHAPE01942,46.070267,11.221252,142
SHAPE01942,46.070267,11.221153,143
SHAPE01942,46.07027,11.221062,144
SHAPE01942,46.070282,11.220898,145
SHAPE01942,46.0703,11.220722,146
SHAPE01942,46.070316,11.22053,147
SHAPE01942,46.070328,11.220257,148
SHAPE01942,46.070385,11.219702,149
SHAPE01942,46.070415,11.21947,150
SHAPE01942,46.07049,11.218779,151
SHAPE01942,46.07057,11.218246,152
SHAPE01942,46.070652,11.217986,153
SHAPE01942,46.070724,11.217894,154
SHAPE01942,46.07081,11.217745,155
SHAPE01942,46.071224,11.217183,156
SHAPE01942,46.071636,11.216655,157
SHAPE01942,46.071762,11.216487,158
SHAPE01942,46.071896,11.216311,159
SHAPE01942,46.07219,11.215901,160
SHAPE01942,46.07225,11.215816,161
SHAPE01942,46.072643,11.215229,162
SHAPE01942,46.073086,11.214426,163
SHAPE01942,46.074066,11.21265,164
SHAPE01942,46.074654,11.211576,165
SHAPE01942,46.074654,11.211576,166
SHAPE01942,46.07544,11.210141,167
SHAPE01942,46.076103,11.208929,168
SHAPE01942,46.076275,11.208612,169
SHAPE01942,46.077538,11.206374,170
SHAPE01942,46.077736,11.206025,171
SHAPE01942,46.077736,11.205955,172
SHAPE01942,46.077736,11.205955,173
SHAPE01942,46.077736,11.205911,174
SHAPE01942,46.07771,11.205811,175
SHAPE01942,46.07765,11.205728,176
SHAPE01942,46.07761,11.205594,177
SHAPE01942,46.077587,11.205767,178
SHAPE01942,46.07762,11.205902,179
SHAPE01942,46.07768,11.20598,180
SHAPE01942,46.077736,11.206025,181
SHAPE01942,46.077938,11.205673,182
SHAPE01942,46.078056,11.205479,183
SHAPE01942,46.078125,11.20536,184
SHAPE01942,46.07814,11.205336,185
SHAPE01942,46.07885,11.204066,186
SHAPE01942,46.07909,11.203636,187
SHAPE01942,46.079132,11.203543,188
SHAPE01942,46.0796,11.202461,189
SHAPE01942,46.07988,11.201827,190
SHAPE01942,46.080105,11.201272,191
SHAPE01942,46.080257,11.200816,192
SHAPE01942,46.080494,11.200275,193
SHAPE01942,46.080723,11.199752,194
SHAPE01942,46.080986,11.199471,195
SHAPE01942,46.081196,11.199391,196
SHAPE01942,46.081825,11.199453,197
SHAPE01942,46.082024,11.19948,198
SHAPE01942,46.082405,11.199533,199
SHAPE01942,46.082546,11.199604,200
SHAPE01942,46.082596,11.199635,201
SHAPE01942,46.08294,11.19983,202
SHAPE01942,46.083126,11.19992,203
SHAPE01942,46.083218,11.199933,204
SHAPE01942,46.08322,11.199964,205
SHAPE01942,46.08323,11.199991,206
SHAPE01942,46.08324,11.200015,207
SHAPE01942,46.083256,11.200028,208
SHAPE01942,46.08327,11.200038,209
SHAPE01942,46.08329,11.200041,210
SHAPE01942,46.083313,11.200036,211
SHAPE01942,46.083336,11.200019,212
SHAPE01942,46.08335,11.199993,213
SHAPE01942,46.083363,11.199965,214
SHAPE01942,46.083363,11.199934,215
SHAPE01942,46.08336,11.199903,216
SHAPE01942,46.08335,11.199877,217
SHAPE01942,46.08334,11.199855,218
SHAPE01942,46.08332,11.19984,219
SHAPE01942,46.083405,11.199525,220
SHAPE01942,46.083473,11.199148,221
SHAPE01942,46.083492,11.199032,222
SHAPE01942,46.083496,11.199006,223
SHAPE01942,46.083652,11.19816,224
SHAPE01942,46.083652,11.19816,225
SHAPE01942,46.083664,11.198095,226
SHAPE01942,46.083675,11.198018,227
SHAPE01942,46.08371,11.197791,228
SHAPE01942,46.083748,11.197358,229
SHAPE01942,46.083748,11.19731,230
SHAPE01942,46.08376,11.196637,231
SHAPE01942,46.08377,11.196107,232
SHAPE01942,46.08377,11.196056,233
SHAPE01942,46.083828,11.19548,234
SHAPE01942,46.083878,11.195229,235
SHAPE01942,46.08412,11.194557,236
SHAPE01942,46.08481,11.19326,237
SHAPE01942,46.08523,11.192284,238
SHAPE01942,46.085472,11.191769,239
SHAPE01942,46.085552,11.191602,240
SHAPE01942,46.086628,11.189987,241
SHAPE01942,46.08685,11.189529,242
SHAPE01942,46.08758,11.187756,243
SHAPE01942,46.087757,11.187367,244
SHAPE01942,46.087887,11.187134,245
SHAPE01942,46.087997,11.186996,246
SHAPE01942,46.08838,11.186523,247
SHAPE01942,46.088596,11.186301,248
SHAPE01942,46.088676,11.186255,249
SHAPE01942,46.088726,11.186243,250
SHAPE01942,46.088764,11.18624,251
SHAPE01942,46.08881,11.186255,252
SHAPE01942,46.08895,11.186131,253
SHAPE01942,46.089104,11.185966,254
SHAPE01942,46.089153,11.185891,255
SHAPE01942,46.089252,11.1857,256
SHAPE01942,46.0893,11.185618,257
SHAPE01942,46.089317,11.185574,258
SHAPE01942,46.08937,11.185591,259
SHAPE01942,46.089424,11.185565,260
SHAPE01942,46.08946,11.185503,261
SHAPE01942,46.089466,11.185424,262
SHAPE01942,46.08955,11.185398,263
SHAPE01942,46.089672,11.185349,264
SHAPE01942,46.090046,11.185162,265
SHAPE01942,46.090446,11.184986,266
SHAPE01942,46.090477,11.184972,267
SHAPE01942,46.09075,11.184851,268
SHAPE01942,46.09078,11.184838,269
SHAPE01942,46.090977,11.184724,270
SHAPE01942,46.09128,11.184484,271
SHAPE01942,46.091675,11.184184,272
SHAPE01942,46.09177,11.184091,273
SHAPE01942,46.091846,11.183991,274
SHAPE01942,46.091908,11.183865,275
SHAPE01942,46.09192,11.183727,276
SHAPE01942,46.091908,11.183626,277
SHAPE01942,46.0919,11.183593,278
SHAPE01942,46.09183,11.183414,279
SHAPE01942,46.091805,11.183368,280
SHAPE01942,46.091827,11.183318,281
SHAPE01942,46.09188,11.183243,282
SHAPE01942,46.09191,11.183214,283
SHAPE01942,46.09191,11.183214,284
SHAPE01942,46.09188,11.183243,285
SHAPE01942,46.091827,11.183318,286
SHAPE01942,46.091805,11.183368,287
SHAPE01942,46.09165,11.183276,288
SHAPE01942,46.09134,11.183294,289
SHAPE01942,46.091164,11.183306,290
SHAPE01942,46.09085,11.183292,291
SHAPE01942,46.090714,11.18325,292
SHAPE01942,46.090637,11.183187,293
SHAPE01942,46.090534,11.183093,294
SHAPE01942,46.09021,11.18276,295
SHAPE01942,46.08992,11.182328,296
SHAPE01942,46.089806,11.182157,297
SHAPE01942,46.089813,11.181816,298
SHAPE01942,46.089947,11.181734,299
SHAPE01942,46.09012,11.181595,300
SHAPE01942,46.09026,11.181483,301
SHAPE01942,46.090385,11.181427,302
SHAPE01942,46.090412,11.18142,303
SHAPE01942,46.09058,11.181381,304
SHAPE01942,46.09072,11.181339,305
SHAPE01942,46.090782,11.18132,306
SHAPE01942,46.091053,11.181151,307
SHAPE01942,46.091457,11.180877,308
SHAPE01942,46.091675,11.180759,309
SHAPE01942,46.09238,11.180405,310
SHAPE01942,46.092613,11.180276,311
SHAPE01942,46.092636,11.18025,312
SHAPE01942,46.09269,11.180187,313
SHAPE01942,46.092724,11.180149,314
SHAPE01942,46.09287,11.179804,315
SHAPE01942,46.0929,11.179748,316
SHAPE01945,45.987392,11.674142,1
SHAPE01945,45.987446,11.674115,2
SHAPE01945,45.98761,11.674018,3
SHAPE01945,45.9879,11.673862,4
SHAPE01945,45.988007,11.673797,5
SHAPE01945,45.98805,11.673773,6
SHAPE01945,45.988457,11.673528,7
SHAPE01945,45.989025,11.673147,8
SHAPE01945,45.98943,11.672813,9
SHAPE01945,45.989475,11.672785,10
SHAPE01945,45.989582,11.672718,11
SHAPE01945,45.98973,11.672618,12
SHAPE01945,45.990158,11.672425,13
SHAPE01945,45.99055,11.672252,14
SHAPE01945,45.99079,11.672106,15
SHAPE01945,45.99094,11.671999,16
SHAPE01945,45.99104,11.671913,17
SHAPE01945,45.99108,11.671868,18
SHAPE01945,45.991135,11.671804,19
SHAPE01945,45.991184,11.671712,20
SHAPE01945,45.991184,11.671712,21
SHAPE01945,45.9913,11.671509,22
SHAPE01945,45.991505,11.671138,23
SHAPE01945,45.99176,11.670802,24
SHAPE01945,45.99181,11.670743,25
SHAPE01945,45.991837,11.670681,26
SHAPE01945,45.991886,11.670708,27
SHAPE01945,45.99193,11.67069,28
SHAPE01945,45.991993,11.670658,29
SHAPE01945,45.992035,11.67059,30
SHAPE01945,45.992096,11.670591,31
SHAPE01945,45.992207,11.670563,32
SHAPE01945,45.992565,11.670508,33
SHAPE01945,45.99275,11.67051,34
SHAPE01945,45.99276,11.67051,35
SHAPE01945,45.99305,11.670509,36
SHAPE01945,45.99311,11.670508,37
SHAPE01945,45.993217,11.670506,38
SHAPE01945,45.99326,11.670504,39
SHAPE01945,45.993355,11.670457,40
SHAPE01945,45.993565,11.670346,41
SHAPE01945,45.99375,11.670211,42
SHAPE01945,45.99375,11.670211,43
SHAPE01945,45.99383,11.670155,44
SHAPE01945,45.994026,11.669986,45
SHAPE01945,45.994137,11.669888,46
SHAPE01945,45.99427,11.669809,47
SHAPE01945,45.994415,11.669762,48
SHAPE01945,45.994656,11.669716,49
SHAPE01945,45.99489,11.669689,50
SHAPE01945,45.995056,11.669669,51
SHAPE01945,45.995274,11.6696,52
SHAPE01945,45.995384,11.669552,53
SHAPE01945,45.995518,11.669471,54
SHAPE01945,45.995544,11.669449,55
SHAPE01945,45.995884,11.669184,56
SHAPE01945,45.996098,11.669008,57
SHAPE01945,45.996212,11.668943,58
SHAPE01945,45.996284,11.668909,59
SHAPE01945,45.9964,11.668876,60
SHAPE01945,45.996548,11.668864,61
SHAPE01945,45.997013,11.668921,62
SHAPE01945,45.997284,11.668943,63
SHAPE01945,45.99745,11.668913,64
SHAPE01945,45.997543,11.668887,65
SHAPE01945,45.997627,11.668835,66
SHAPE01945,45.997784,11.668717,67
SHAPE01945,45.99793,11.668616,68
SHAPE01945,45.99793,11.668616,69
SHAPE01945,45.99796,11.668594,70
SHAPE01945,45.99828,11.668274,71
SHAPE01945,45.99861,11.667893,72
SHAPE01945,45.99883,11.667661,73
SHAPE01945,45.99898,11.667539,74
SHAPE01945,45.99917,11.667454,75
SHAPE01945,45.999317,11.667407,76
SHAPE01945,45.99937,11.667381,77
SHAPE01945,45.99949,11.667325,78
SHAPE01945,45.999588,11.667258,79
SHAPE01945,45.999725,11.667133,80
SHAPE01945,45.99986,11.666988,81
SHAPE01945,45.999874,11.66697,82
SHAPE01945,45.99988,11.66696,83
SHAPE01945,46.00028,11.666376,84
SHAPE01945,46.000454,11.666115,85
SHAPE01945,46.00055,11.66596,86
SHAPE01945,46.000717,11.66569,87
SHAPE01945,46.000916,11.665364,88
SHAPE01945,46.000988,11.665231,89
SHAPE01945,46.000988,11.665231,90
SHAPE01945,46.001106,11.66502,91
SHAPE01945,46.001183,11.664886,92
SHAPE01945,46.001534,11.664297,93
SHAPE01945,46.001575,11.664233,94
SHAPE01945,46.0016,11.664201,95
SHAPE01945,46.00172,11.66402,96
SHAPE01945,46.001915,11.663774,97
SHAPE01945,46.002277,11.663401,98
SHAPE01945,46.002346,11.663312,99
SHAPE01945,46.002373,11.663274,100
SHAPE01945,46.00241,11.663227,101
SHAPE01945,46.002544,11.66299,102
SHAPE01945,46.002945,11.662238,103
SHAPE01945,46.002983,11.662143,104
SHAPE01945,46.00315,11.661754,105
SHAPE01945,46.003273,11.661449,106
SHAPE01945,46.0033,11.661394,107
SHAPE01945,46.003456,11.661105,108
SHAPE01945,46.003605,11.660851,109
SHAPE01945,46.003704,11.660716,110
SHAPE01945,46.00382,11.660556,111
SHAPE01945,46.00399,11.660419,112
SHAPE01945,46.004013,11.6604,113
SHAPE01945,46.004032,11.660387,114
SHAPE01945,46.004032,11.660387,115
SHAPE01945,46.0042,11.660252,116
SHAPE01945,46.00424,11.660223,117
SHAPE01945,46.0044,11.66004,118
SHAPE01945,46.00442,11.66001,119
SHAPE01945,46.004528,11.659886,120
SHAPE01945,46.00457,11.659838,121
SHAPE01945,46.004597,11.659785,122
SHAPE01945,46.00472,11.659559,123
SHAPE01945,46.004738,11.659512,124
SHAPE01945,46.00489,11.659121,125
SHAPE01945,46.004993,11.658826,126
SHAPE01945,46.005337,11.657919,127
SHAPE01945,46.00567,11.657051,128
SHAPE01945,46.005978,11.656226,129
SHAPE01945,46.006054,11.656075,130
SHAPE01945,46.006153,11.65595,131
SHAPE01945,46.006363,11.65575,132
SHAPE01945,46.00652,11.655605,133
SHAPE01945,46.00663,11.655499,134
SHAPE01945,46.007042,11.655112,135
SHAPE01945,46.007164,11.655004,136
SHAPE01945,46.00731,11.654865,137
SHAPE01945,46.00731,11.654865,138
SHAPE01945,46.00739,11.654788,139
SHAPE01945,46.00767,11.65452,140
SHAPE01945,46.007935,11.654284,141
SHAPE01945,46.00806,11.654177,142
SHAPE01945,46.00819,11.654094,143
SHAPE01945,46.008274,11.65405,144
SHAPE01945,46.008385,11.654009,145
SHAPE01945,46.008503,11.653978,146
SHAPE01945,46.00867,11.653946,147
SHAPE01945,46.008846,11.653904,148
SHAPE01945,46.009296,11.653797,149
SHAPE01945,46.009556,11.653726,150
SHAPE01945,46.009747,11.653631,151
SHAPE01945,46.009926,11.653524,152
SHAPE01945,46.010067,11.653419,153
SHAPE01945,46.010212,11.653277,154
SHAPE01945,46.010864,11.652541,155
SHAPE01945,46.010967,11.652429,156
SHAPE01945,46.01116,11.65221,157
SHAPE01945,46.011253,11.652102,158
SHAPE01945,46.01134,11.65204,159
SHAPE01945,46.011444,11.651967,160
SHAPE01945,46.01156,11.65191,161
SHAPE01945,46.011776,11.65182,162
SHAPE01945,46.012188,11.651646,163
SHAPE01945,46.01234,11.651576,164
SHAPE01945,46.01246,11.651482,165
SHAPE01945,46.012573,11.651355,166
SHAPE01945,46.012672,11.651175,167
SHAPE01945,46.01274,11.650984,168
SHAPE01945,46.012764,11.650868,169
SHAPE01945,46.01278,11.650776,170
SHAPE01945,46.0128,11.650618,171
SHAPE01945,46.0128,11.650409,172
SHAPE01945,46.012806,11.650229,173
SHAPE01945,46.012833,11.65004,174
SHAPE01945,46.01288,11.649875,175
SHAPE01945,46.01293,11.649735,176
SHAPE01945,46.01306,11.649564,177
SHAPE01945,46.013172,11.649443,178
SHAPE01945,46.013332,11.649293,179
SHAPE01945,46.013763,11.648923,180
SHAPE01945,46.01391,11.648789,181
SHAPE01945,46.01403,11.648663,182
SHAPE01945,46.014114,11.648535,183
SHAPE01945,46.014168,11.648438,184
SHAPE01945,46.01422,11.648305,185
SHAPE01945,46.014256,11.648188,186
SHAPE01945,46.01437,11.647663,187
SHAPE01945,46.014473,11.647092,188
SHAPE01945,46.014534,11.646772,189
SHAPE01945,46.01458,11.646584,190
SHAPE01945,46.014637,11.646418,191
SHAPE01945,46.014713,11.646244,192
SHAPE01945,46.014797,11.646074,193
SHAPE01945,46.01487,11.645948,194
SHAPE01945,46.014957,11.645782,195
SHAPE01945,46.015026,11.645639,196
SHAPE01945,46.015064,11.645548,197
SHAPE01945,46.015125,11.64539,198
SHAPE01945,46.015316,11.6448,199
SHAPE01945,46.01553,11.644159,200
SHAPE01945,46.015568,11.644019,201
SHAPE01945,46.015594,11.643876,202
SHAPE01945,46.01561,11.643746,203
SHAPE01945,46.015617,11.643631,204
SHAPE01945,46.015617,11.643502,205
SHAPE01945,46.01561,11.64322,206
SHAPE01945,46.01551,11.641675,207
SHAPE01945,46.015457,11.640871,208
SHAPE01945,46.015408,11.640071,209
SHAPE01945,46.015366,11.639265,210
SHAPE01945,46.015366,11.639241,211
SHAPE01945,46.01536,11.639171,212
SHAPE01945,46.01535,11.639006,213
SHAPE01945,46.01531,11.638341,214
SHAPE01945,46.01529,11.638004,215
SHAPE01945,46.015224,11.637008,216
SHAPE01945,46.01522,11.636976,217
SHAPE01945,46.015198,11.636695,218
SHAPE01945,46.015198,11.636695,219
SHAPE01945,46.015194,11.636632,220
SHAPE01945,46.01519,11.63658,221
SHAPE01945,46.01515,11.635933,222
SHAPE01945,46.015102,11.635228,223
SHAPE01945,46.015102,11.635228,224
SHAPE01945,46.01508,11.634892,225
SHAPE01945,46.01506,11.634453,226
SHAPE01945,46.015038,11.634042,227
SHAPE01945,46.01503,11.633926,228
SHAPE01945,46.014996,11.633384,229
SHAPE01945,46.014988,11.633252,230
SHAPE01945,46.01498,11.633067,231
SHAPE01945,46.015003,11.632913,232
SHAPE01945,46.015045,11.632755,233
SHAPE01945,46.015034,11.632698,234
SHAPE01945,46.01502,11.632639,235
SHAPE01945,46.015045,11.632621,236
SHAPE01945,46.015068,11.632592,237
SHAPE01945,46.015087,11.632555,238
SHAPE01945,46.015095,11.632513,239
SHAPE01945,46.0151,11.632468,240
SHAPE01945,46.01508,11.632401,241
SHAPE01945,46.015045,11.632352,242
SHAPE01945,46.015015,11.632334,243
SHAPE01945,46.01498,11.63233,244
SHAPE01945,46.014935,11.632351,245
SHAPE01945,46.014896,11.632399,246
SHAPE01945,46.014885,11.632439,247
SHAPE01945,46.014877,11.632482,248
SHAPE01945,46.01488,11.632525,249
SHAPE01945,46.01483,11.632552,250
SHAPE01945,46.01481,11.632562,251
SHAPE01945,46.014717,11.632582,252
SHAPE01945,46.014614,11.632586,253
SHAPE01945,46.014492,11.632556,254
SHAPE01945,46.0144,11.632536,255
SHAPE01945,46.014286,11.632495,256
SHAPE01945,46.0142,11.632461,257
SHAPE01945,46.01408,11.632413,258
SHAPE01945,46.013718,11.632233,259
SHAPE01945,46.01343,11.632051,260
SHAPE01945,46.013348,11.631993,261
SHAPE01945,46.01329,11.631952,262
SHAPE01945,46.013252,11.631926,263
SHAPE01945,46.01315,11.631837,264
SHAPE01945,46.01307,11.631726,265
SHAPE01945,46.01301,11.63164,266
SHAPE01945,46.012955,11.631542,267
SHAPE01945,46.012928,11.631481,268
SHAPE01945,46.01291,11.631421,269
SHAPE01945,46.01287,11.63131,270
SHAPE01945,46.012867,11.631279,271
SHAPE01945,46.01286,11.631238,272
SHAPE01945,46.012844,11.631202,273
SHAPE01945,46.012825,11.631169,274
SHAPE01945,46.012802,11.631144,275
SHAPE01945,46.012775,11.631126,276
SHAPE01945,46.012745,11.631117,277
SHAPE01945,46.01272,11.631116,278
SHAPE01945,46.01269,11.631085,279
SHAPE01945,46.01268,11.63106,280
SHAPE01945,46.012657,11.631015,281
SHAPE01945,46.01265,11.630979,282
SHAPE01945,46.012638,11.630915,283
SHAPE01945,46.012627,11.630639,284
SHAPE01945,46.012638,11.630273,285
SHAPE01945,46.01277,11.629345,286
SHAPE01945,46.012817,11.628775,287
SHAPE01945,46.015068,11.615178,288
SHAPE01945,46.01533,11.614139,289
SHAPE01945,46.01562,11.613233,290
SHAPE01945,46.015713,11.612995,291
SHAPE01945,46.01592,11.61249,292
SHAPE01945,46.01601,11.612297,293
SHAPE01945,46.016426,11.611584,294
SHAPE01945,46.01677,11.611057,295
SHAPE01945,46.017483,11.610059,296
SHAPE01945,46.018314,11.60903,297
SHAPE01945,46.018745,11.608508,298
SHAPE01945,46.019127,11.607985,299
SHAPE01945,46.019386,11.607553,300
SHAPE01945,46.019672,11.606712,301
SHAPE01945,46.02012,11.605066,302
SHAPE01945,46.02056,11.603489,303
SHAPE01945,46.02106,11.60148,304
SHAPE01945,46.021267,11.600769,305
SHAPE01945,46.021507,11.600011,306
SHAPE01945,46.021717,11.59936,307
SHAPE01945,46.022236,11.597803,308
SHAPE01945,46.023064,11.595269,309
SHAPE01945,46.023365,11.594467,310
SHAPE01945,46.023735,11.593609,311
SHAPE01945,46.026466,11.588447,312
SHAPE01945,46.02695,11.587543,313
SHAPE01945,46.02695,11.587621,314
SHAPE01945,46.026974,11.587691,315
SHAPE01945,46.027027,11.587689,316
SHAPE01945,46.027107,11.587715,317
SHAPE01945,46.027565,11.588227,318
SHAPE01945,46.028114,11.588794,319
SHAPE01945,46.028435,11.587754,320
SHAPE01945,46.028435,11.587754,321
SHAPE01945,46.02844,11.587741,322
SHAPE01945,46.02855,11.587303,323
SHAPE01945,46.0286,11.586741,324
SHAPE01945,46.0286,11.585574,325
SHAPE01945,46.028603,11.585039,326
SHAPE01945,46.02865,11.584805,327
SHAPE01945,46.02876,11.584544,328
SHAPE01945,46.029053,11.584044,329
SHAPE01945,46.029663,11.582981,330
SHAPE01945,46.029907,11.582763,331
SHAPE01945,46.030262,11.582483,332
SHAPE01945,46.0306,11.582216,333
SHAPE01945,46.030766,11.582095,334
SHAPE01945,46.030952,11.581988,335
SHAPE01945,46.031178,11.581876,336
SHAPE01945,46.031425,11.581756,337
SHAPE01945,46.03162,11.581624,338
SHAPE01945,46.031757,11.581503,339
SHAPE01945,46.031868,11.581393,340
SHAPE01945,46.031986,11.581269,341
SHAPE01945,46.032085,11.58115,342
SHAPE01945,46.032196,11.580998,343
SHAPE01945,46.032303,11.580811,344
SHAPE01945,46.032383,11.580645,345
SHAPE01945,46.03246,11.580448,346
SHAPE01945,46.032528,11.580213,347
SHAPE01945,46.03259,11.57995,348
SHAPE01945,46.032692,11.579473,349
SHAPE01945,46.032764,11.579276,350
SHAPE01945,46.032856,11.57911,351
SHAPE01945,46.03299,11.578907,352
SHAPE01945,46.033276,11.578552,353
SHAPE01945,46.033443,11.578284,354
SHAPE01945,46.033516,11.578136,355
SHAPE01945,46.033558,11.577968,356
SHAPE01945,46.033566,11.577788,357
SHAPE01945,46.03356,11.577324,358
SHAPE01945,46.03353,11.576844,359
SHAPE01945,46.033524,11.576659,360
SHAPE01945,46.03348,11.576372,361
SHAPE01945,46.033417,11.576053,362
SHAPE01945,46.033333,11.575665,363
SHAPE01945,46.033302,11.575496,364
SHAPE01945,46.033287,11.575375,365
SHAPE01945,46.03329,11.575292,366
SHAPE01945,46.033306,11.575059,367
SHAPE01945,46.033348,11.574829,368
SHAPE01945,46.033413,11.574562,369
SHAPE01945,46.03346,11.574405,370
SHAPE01945,46.033604,11.573915,371
SHAPE01945,46.033817,11.573203,372
SHAPE01945,46.03389,11.573074,373
SHAPE01945,46.03389,11.573074,374
SHAPE01945,46.034073,11.572741,375
SHAPE01945,46.03435,11.572306,376
SHAPE01945,46.03445,11.572145,377
SHAPE01945,46.034966,11.571443,378
SHAPE01945,46.035282,11.571012,379
SHAPE01945,46.03531,11.57095,380
SHAPE01945,46.035355,11.570858,381
SHAPE01945,46.035378,11.570789,382
SHAPE01945,46.0354,11.57073,383
SHAPE01945,46.035496,11.570212,384
SHAPE01945,46.035603,11.569238,385
SHAPE01945,46.03561,11.569146,386
SHAPE01945,46.03565,11.568825,387
SHAPE01945,46.03566,11.568654,388
SHAPE01945,46.035675,11.568359,389
SHAPE01945,46.0357,11.568029,390
SHAPE01945,46.035748,11.56774,391
SHAPE01945,46.035908,11.566778,392
SHAPE01945,46.035915,11.566502,393
SHAPE01945,46.035915,11.566259,394
SHAPE01945,46.03586,11.565852,395
SHAPE01945,46.035793,11.56553,396
SHAPE01945,46.03575,11.565194,397
SHAPE01945,46.035744,11.564923,398
SHAPE01945,46.03574,11.564632,399
SHAPE01945,46.035774,11.564349,400
SHAPE01945,46.035843,11.563918,401
SHAPE01945,46.035896,11.563661,402
SHAPE01945,46.03597,11.563406,403
SHAPE01945,46.036015,11.563221,404
SHAPE01945,46.03602,11.563183,405
SHAPE01945,46.03602,11.563145,406
SHAPE01945,46.036003,11.56311,407
SHAPE01945,46.036034,11.563068,408
SHAPE01945,46.03605,11.563018,409
SHAPE01945,46.03608,11.562909,410
SHAPE01945,46.03609,11.562829,411
SHAPE01945,46.036102,11.562683,412
SHAPE01945,46.036102,11.562522,413
SHAPE01945,46.03608,11.562341,414
SHAPE01945,46.036057,11.562211,415
SHAPE01945,46.03605,11.562167,416
SHAPE01945,46.036076,11.562021,417
SHAPE01945,46.036106,11.561953,418
SHAPE01945,46.036133,11.561904,419
SHAPE01945,46.036182,11.561849,420
SHAPE01945,46.036194,11.561849,421
SHAPE01945,46.036205,11.561848,422
SHAPE01945,46.036217,11.561845,423
SHAPE01945,46.03623,11.56184,424
SHAPE01945,46.036243,11.561831,425
SHAPE01945,46.03626,11.561818,426
SHAPE01945,46.036274,11.561802,427
SHAPE01945,46.036285,11.561783,428
SHAPE01945,46.036293,11.561758,429
SHAPE01945,46.0363,11.561731,430
SHAPE01945,46.03631,11.561704,431
SHAPE01945,46.03631,11.561675,432
SHAPE01945,46.036304,11.561646,433
SHAPE01945,46.0363,11.561618,434
SHAPE01945,46.036327,11.561534,435
SHAPE01945,46.03638,11.561289,436
SHAPE01945,46.03641,11.561174,437
SHAPE01945,46.03645,11.561058,438
SHAPE01945,46.03645,11.561058,439
SHAPE01945,46.03641,11.561174,440
SHAPE01945,46.03638,11.561289,441
SHAPE01945,46.036316,11.561389,442
SHAPE01945,46.03621,11.561516,443
SHAPE01945,46.03619,11.561514,444
SHAPE01945,46.03617,11.561516,445
SHAPE01945,46.03615,11.561522,446
SHAPE01945,46.036133,11.561535,447
SHAPE01945,46.036118,11.561552,448
SHAPE01945,46.036102,11.561574,449
SHAPE01945,46.03609,11.561599,450
SHAPE01945,46.03608,11.561625,451
SHAPE01945,46.036076,11.561655,452
SHAPE01945,46.036076,11.561686,453
SHAPE01945,46.036076,11.561715,454
SHAPE01945,46.036083,11.561744,455
SHAPE01945,46.03604,11.561808,456
SHAPE01945,46.036026,11.561934,457
SHAPE01945,46.036034,11.562093,458
SHAPE01945,46.03605,11.562167,459
SHAPE01945,46.036057,11.562211,460
SHAPE01945,46.03608,11.562341,461
SHAPE01945,46.036102,11.562522,462
SHAPE01945,46.036102,11.562683,463
SHAPE01945,46.03609,11.562829,464
SHAPE01945,46.03608,11.562909,465
SHAPE01945,46.03605,11.563018,466
SHAPE01945,46.036034,11.563068,467
SHAPE01945,46.036003,11.56311,468
SHAPE01945,46.03597,11.563138,469
SHAPE01945,46.03593,11.563149,470
SHAPE01945,46.03589,11.563162,471
SHAPE01945,46.03544,11.563153,472
SHAPE01945,46.035522,11.562879,473
SHAPE01945,46.035583,11.562696,474
SHAPE01945,46.035645,11.562479,475
SHAPE01945,46.035652,11.562367,476
SHAPE01945,46.035694,11.562127,477
SHAPE01945,46.035713,11.561923,478
SHAPE01945,46.03576,11.561666,479
SHAPE01945,46.035797,11.561489,480
SHAPE01945,46.03592,11.561155,481
SHAPE01945,46.036026,11.560863,482
SHAPE01945,46.036087,11.560628,483
SHAPE01945,46.03686,11.558566,484
SHAPE01945,46.03703,11.558137,485
SHAPE01945,46.03786,11.555996,486
SHAPE01945,46.037888,11.555932,487
SHAPE01945,46.03881,11.553679,488
SHAPE01945,46.03976,11.551186,489
SHAPE01945,46.040016,11.550542,490
SHAPE01945,46.040443,11.549476,491
SHAPE01945,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE01945,46.04089,11.548601,493
SHAPE01945,46.040974,11.548638,494
SHAPE01945,46.04107,11.548656,495
SHAPE01945,46.041176,11.548672,496
SHAPE01945,46.04145,11.548711,497
SHAPE01945,46.041588,11.548729,498
SHAPE01945,46.041588,11.548729,499
SHAPE01945,46.0417,11.548744,500
SHAPE01945,46.0418,11.54876,501
SHAPE01945,46.04186,11.548776,502
SHAPE01945,46.041893,11.548788,503
SHAPE01945,46.041958,11.54882,504
SHAPE01945,46.042,11.548844,505
SHAPE01945,46.042053,11.548884,506
SHAPE01945,46.04212,11.548956,507
SHAPE01945,46.042744,11.549643,508
SHAPE01945,46.04327,11.550197,509
SHAPE01945,46.043343,11.550275,510
SHAPE01945,46.04339,11.550323,511
SHAPE01945,46.043617,11.550577,512
SHAPE01945,46.043697,11.550677,513
SHAPE01945,46.043774,11.550812,514
SHAPE01945,46.043785,11.550834,515
SHAPE01945,46.043858,11.55101,516
SHAPE01945,46.043884,11.551079,517
SHAPE01945,46.0439,11.551126,518
SHAPE01945,46.04393,11.551191,519
SHAPE01945,46.04411,11.551596,520
SHAPE01945,46.04418,11.551744,521
SHAPE01945,46.044197,11.551772,522
SHAPE01945,46.044247,11.551707,523
SHAPE01945,46.044292,11.551656,524
SHAPE01945,46.044342,11.551592,525
SHAPE01945,46.04441,11.551483,526
SHAPE01945,46.04458,11.551161,527
SHAPE01945,46.04462,11.551085,528
SHAPE01945,46.044693,11.550961,529
SHAPE01945,46.044693,11.550961,530
SHAPE01945,46.044777,11.550817,531
SHAPE01945,46.044937,11.550542,532
SHAPE01945,46.044983,11.550447,533
SHAPE01945,46.04524,11.549946,534
SHAPE01945,46.04532,11.549789,535
SHAPE01945,46.045345,11.549729,536
SHAPE01945,46.04542,11.549561,537
SHAPE01945,46.04543,11.549535,538
SHAPE01945,46.045486,11.549358,539
SHAPE01945,46.045494,11.549307,540
SHAPE01945,46.045532,11.549106,541
SHAPE01945,46.045555,11.548993,542
SHAPE01945,46.045586,11.548867,543
SHAPE01945,46.045597,11.54882,544
SHAPE01945,46.045635,11.548666,545
SHAPE01945,46.04577,11.548213,546
SHAPE01945,46.045807,11.548079,547
SHAPE01945,46.046093,11.547086,548
SHAPE01945,46.046135,11.546841,549
SHAPE01945,46.046146,11.546545,550
SHAPE01945,46.04614,11.54595,551
SHAPE01945,46.04612,11.545155,552
SHAPE01945,46.04612,11.544935,553
SHAPE01945,46.046154,11.544723,554
SHAPE01945,46.046227,11.544505,555
SHAPE01945,46.046406,11.54402,556
SHAPE01945,46.04651,11.543743,557
SHAPE01945,46.046585,11.543522,558
SHAPE01945,46.04666,11.543277,559
SHAPE01945,46.046734,11.542894,560
SHAPE01945,46.046867,11.542289,561
SHAPE01945,46.046867,11.542289,562
SHAPE01945,46.046898,11.542143,563
SHAPE01945,46.047077,11.541448,564
SHAPE01945,46.047432,11.540125,565
SHAPE01945,46.047626,11.539394,566
SHAPE01945,46.047714,11.539068,567
SHAPE01945,46.047775,11.53875,568
SHAPE01945,46.047832,11.538134,569
SHAPE01945,46.047924,11.537312,570
SHAPE01945,46.04794,11.537139,571
SHAPE01945,46.047935,11.537014,572
SHAPE01945,46.047928,11.536844,573
SHAPE01945,46.047897,11.536618,574
SHAPE01945,46.047855,11.536233,575
SHAPE01945,46.047783,11.535744,576
SHAPE01945,46.047726,11.535405,577
SHAPE01945,46.047695,11.535255,578
SHAPE01945,46.047653,11.535128,579
SHAPE01945,46.04761,11.535031,580
SHAPE01945,46.047577,11.534806,581
SHAPE01945,46.04754,11.534579,582
SHAPE01945,46.04751,11.53439,583
SHAPE01945,46.04749,11.53425,584
SHAPE01945,46.04746,11.533974,585
SHAPE01945,46.047443,11.533648,586
SHAPE01945,46.047436,11.533265,587
SHAPE01945,46.04744,11.532951,588
SHAPE01945,46.04745,11.532741,589
SHAPE01945,46.047478,11.532572,590
SHAPE01945,46.04752,11.532445,591
SHAPE01945,46.047783,11.531912,592
SHAPE01945,46.04787,11.531734,593
SHAPE01945,46.04797,11.531567,594
SHAPE01945,46.048027,11.531495,595
SHAPE01945,46.048103,11.531407,596
SHAPE01945,46.048164,11.531364,597
SHAPE01945,46.04825,11.531339,598
SHAPE01945,46.048294,11.53133,599
SHAPE01945,46.048294,11.53133,600
SHAPE01945,46.048595,11.531274,601
SHAPE01945,46.0487,11.531252,602
SHAPE01945,46.04882,11.531221,603
SHAPE01945,46.049065,11.531109,604
SHAPE01945,46.049393,11.530964,605
SHAPE01945,46.04969,11.530815,606
SHAPE01945,46.049778,11.530774,607
SHAPE01945,46.04992,11.530708,608
SHAPE01945,46.050434,11.530469,609
SHAPE01945,46.05058,11.530401,610
SHAPE01945,46.050705,11.530334,611
SHAPE01945,46.050827,11.530244,612
SHAPE01945,46.050953,11.530153,613
SHAPE01945,46.051037,11.530067,614
SHAPE01945,46.051376,11.529761,615
SHAPE01945,46.051487,11.529678,616
SHAPE01945,46.05156,11.529606,617
SHAPE01945,46.051613,11.529545,618
SHAPE01945,46.051666,11.529479,619
SHAPE01945,46.051712,11.5294,620
SHAPE01945,46.051735,11.529337,621
SHAPE01945,46.051754,11.529332,622
SHAPE01945,46.05177,11.529318,623
SHAPE01945,46.051777,11.529296,624
SHAPE01945,46.05178,11.529271,625
SHAPE01945,46.05183,11.529259,626
SHAPE01945,46.051895,11.529211,627
SHAPE01945,46.052013,11.529122,628
SHAPE01945,46.052116,11.529044,629
SHAPE01945,46.05237,11.528846,630
SHAPE01945,46.052406,11.528823,631
SHAPE01945,46.05242,11.528816,632
SHAPE01945,46.052456,11.528807,633
SHAPE01945,46.052498,11.528795,634
SHAPE01945,46.05252,11.528794,635
SHAPE01945,46.05252,11.528794,636
SHAPE01945,46.052555,11.528793,637
SHAPE01945,46.052593,11.528804,638
SHAPE01945,46.052635,11.528826,639
SHAPE01945,46.05268,11.528833,640
SHAPE01945,46.052727,11.528821,641
SHAPE01945,46.05277,11.528792,642
SHAPE01945,46.05298,11.528558,643
SHAPE01945,46.05309,11.528443,644
SHAPE01945,46.05299,11.528468,645
SHAPE01945,46.05292,11.528472,646
SHAPE01945,46.05287,11.528468,647
SHAPE01945,46.052853,11.528454,648
SHAPE01945,46.052814,11.528411,649
SHAPE01945,46.052784,11.528361,650
SHAPE01945,46.052746,11.528301,651
SHAPE01945,46.052685,11.528225,652
SHAPE01945,46.052628,11.528155,653
SHAPE01945,46.052616,11.528142,654
SHAPE01945,46.052597,11.528115,655
SHAPE01945,46.052444,11.527956,656
SHAPE01945,46.052395,11.527925,657
SHAPE01945,46.0524,11.527907,658
SHAPE01945,46.0524,11.527889,659
SHAPE01945,46.05239,11.527866,660
SHAPE01945,46.052383,11.527842,661
SHAPE01945,46.052345,11.52777,662
SHAPE01945,46.052296,11.527658,663
SHAPE01945,46.05226,11.527523,664
SHAPE01945,46.052204,11.527289,665
SHAPE01945,46.05207,11.52668,666
SHAPE01945,46.052036,11.526542,667
SHAPE01945,46.051987,11.526389,668
SHAPE01945,46.051914,11.526258,669
SHAPE01945,46.051575,11.525753,670
SHAPE01945,46.051373,11.525431,671
SHAPE01945,46.05122,11.525236,672
SHAPE01945,46.051006,11.525002,673
SHAPE01945,46.051006,11.525002,674
SHAPE01945,46.050983,11.524979,675
SHAPE01945,46.05096,11.524955,676
SHAPE01945,46.05071,11.52468,677
SHAPE01945,46.05061,11.524563,678
SHAPE01945,46.050556,11.524489,679
SHAPE01945,46.05052,11.524436,680
SHAPE01945,46.05048,11.524369,681
SHAPE01945,46.05045,11.524304,682
SHAPE01945,46.050407,11.524175,683
SHAPE01945,46.05039,11.524046,684
SHAPE01945,46.05038,11.523892,685
SHAPE01945,46.0504,11.523683,686
SHAPE01945,46.050476,11.523306,687
SHAPE01945,46.05049,11.523201,688
SHAPE01945,46.0505,11.523078,689
SHAPE01945,46.050495,11.522981,690
SHAPE01945,46.05049,11.52288,691
SHAPE01945,46.05047,11.522779,692
SHAPE01945,46.05044,11.522696,693
SHAPE01945,46.050407,11.52261,694
SHAPE01945,46.050358,11.522543,695
SHAPE01945,46.050266,11.522456,696
SHAPE01945,46.05009,11.522346,697
SHAPE01945,46.050175,11.522016,698
SHAPE01945,46.050255,11.521626,699
SHAPE01945,46.05026,11.521292,700
SHAPE01945,46.050213,11.521049,701
SHAPE01945,46.050182,11.520829,702
SHAPE01945,46.050194,11.520611,703
SHAPE01945,46.05033,11.520047,704
SHAPE01945,46.05035,11.51963,705
SHAPE01945,46.050404,11.519396,706
SHAPE01945,46.05088,11.517328,707
SHAPE01945,46.051243,11.515723,708
SHAPE01945,46.051388,11.51512,709
SHAPE01945,46.051476,11.514732,710
SHAPE01945,46.051476,11.514732,711
SHAPE01945,46.051506,11.514597,712
SHAPE01945,46.05156,11.514321,713
SHAPE01945,46.051613,11.514094,714
SHAPE01945,46.051655,11.513902,715
SHAPE01945,46.05186,11.512957,716
SHAPE01945,46.05201,11.512305,717
SHAPE01945,46.052143,11.511828,718
SHAPE01945,46.05227,11.511274,719
SHAPE01945,46.05233,11.510922,720
SHAPE01945,46.05233,11.510922,721
SHAPE01945,46.052334,11.510897,722
SHAPE01945,46.05236,11.510754,723
SHAPE01945,46.052433,11.510373,724
SHAPE01945,46.052467,11.510058,725
SHAPE01945,46.05246,11.509953,726
SHAPE01945,46.05248,11.509955,727
SHAPE01945,46.05252,11.509946,728
SHAPE01945,46.05255,11.509913,729
SHAPE01945,46.052574,11.509865,730
SHAPE01945,46.05258,11.50981,731
SHAPE01945,46.052574,11.509757,732
SHAPE01945,46.05255,11.509712,733
SHAPE01945,46.05255,11.509525,734
SHAPE01945,46.05254,11.509316,735
SHAPE01945,46.052517,11.509217,736
SHAPE01945,46.052517,11.508418,737
SHAPE01945,46.052505,11.507639,738
SHAPE01945,46.052498,11.50696,739
SHAPE01945,46.052475,11.504948,740
SHAPE01945,46.052467,11.504789,741
SHAPE01945,46.05246,11.504488,742
SHAPE01945,46.05242,11.503926,743
SHAPE01945,46.052372,11.503408,744
SHAPE01945,46.05234,11.503078,745
SHAPE01945,46.05233,11.502937,746
SHAPE01945,46.05233,11.502937,747
SHAPE01945,46.052235,11.501914,748
SHAPE01945,46.052193,11.501454,749
SHAPE01945,46.05219,11.501395,750
SHAPE01945,46.052162,11.501116,751
SHAPE01945,46.05209,11.500308,752
SHAPE01945,46.052067,11.500044,753
SHAPE01945,46.052025,11.499563,754
SHAPE01945,46.05194,11.498638,755
SHAPE01945,46.05188,11.497961,756
SHAPE01945,46.051872,11.49787,757
SHAPE01945,46.05187,11.497841,758
SHAPE01945,46.05186,11.497746,759
SHAPE01945,46.051853,11.497644,760
SHAPE01945,46.05185,11.497565,761
SHAPE01945,46.051846,11.497521,762
SHAPE01945,46.05184,11.497483,763
SHAPE01945,46.051807,11.496956,764
SHAPE01945,46.051796,11.496809,765
SHAPE01945,46.05178,11.496567,766
SHAPE01945,46.05178,11.496408,767
SHAPE01945,46.051785,11.496173,768
SHAPE01945,46.051785,11.4961,769
SHAPE01945,46.051796,11.495941,770
SHAPE01945,46.051807,11.495704,771
SHAPE01945,46.051823,11.495516,772
SHAPE01945,46.05186,11.495104,773
SHAPE01945,46.051884,11.494783,774
SHAPE01945,46.051888,11.494744,775
SHAPE01945,46.051907,11.494583,776
SHAPE01945,46.051918,11.494507,777
SHAPE01945,46.051937,11.494415,778
SHAPE01945,46.051952,11.494348,779
SHAPE01945,46.051975,11.494333,780
SHAPE01945,46.052013,11.494343,781
SHAPE01945,46.05206,11.494352,782
SHAPE01945,46.05211,11.494371,783
SHAPE01945,46.05214,11.494382,784
SHAPE01945,46.052326,11.49446,785
SHAPE01945,46.052372,11.494477,786
SHAPE01945,46.052402,11.494489,787
SHAPE01945,46.05242,11.494492,788
SHAPE01945,46.052444,11.49449,789
SHAPE01945,46.052464,11.494477,790
SHAPE01945,46.05248,11.494455,791
SHAPE01945,46.052486,11.494429,792
SHAPE01945,46.052486,11.49439,793
SHAPE01945,46.05249,11.494312,794
SHAPE01945,46.052486,11.494294,795
SHAPE01945,46.05248,11.494278,796
SHAPE01945,46.052467,11.494267,797
SHAPE01945,46.052456,11.494261,798
SHAPE01945,46.052376,11.494245,799
SHAPE01945,46.05236,11.494244,800
SHAPE01945,46.052208,11.494222,801
SHAPE01945,46.052208,11.494222,802
SHAPE01945,46.052197,11.49422,803
SHAPE01945,46.05216,11.494213,804
SHAPE01945,46.052086,11.494197,805
SHAPE01945,46.05203,11.494183,806
SHAPE01945,46.052002,11.494175,807
SHAPE01945,46.05198,11.494143,808
SHAPE01945,46.05198,11.494031,809
SHAPE01945,46.05197,11.493827,810
SHAPE01945,46.05198,11.493762,811
SHAPE01945,46.052,11.493547,812
SHAPE01945,46.052032,11.493173,813
SHAPE01945,46.052044,11.493084,814
SHAPE01945,46.05207,11.492773,815
SHAPE01945,46.052094,11.492586,816
SHAPE01945,46.0521,11.492509,817
SHAPE01945,46.052147,11.492165,818
SHAPE01945,46.052155,11.49209,819
SHAPE01945,46.05221,11.491707,820
SHAPE01945,46.052254,11.491399,821
SHAPE01945,46.052357,11.490758,822
SHAPE01945,46.052483,11.489922,823
SHAPE01945,46.052505,11.489779,824
SHAPE01945,46.052513,11.48972,825
SHAPE01945,46.052647,11.488672,826
SHAPE01945,46.0529,11.48686,827
SHAPE01945,46.053165,11.484972,828
SHAPE01945,46.05346,11.482938,829
SHAPE01945,46.053684,11.481357,830
SHAPE01945,46.053715,11.481129,831
SHAPE01945,46.053715,11.481129,832
SHAPE01945,46.05386,11.48009,833
SHAPE01945,46.053932,11.47958,834
SHAPE01945,46.05398,11.479205,835
SHAPE01945,46.054188,11.477757,836
SHAPE01945,46.054436,11.475991,837
SHAPE01945,46.054485,11.475545,838
SHAPE01945,46.054623,11.4749,839
SHAPE01945,46.054665,11.474778,840
SHAPE01945,46.05472,11.474674,841
SHAPE01945,46.054768,11.474607,842
SHAPE01945,46.054855,11.474506,843
SHAPE01945,46.05489,11.474472,844
SHAPE01945,46.054916,11.47442,845
SHAPE01945,46.05493,11.474359,846
SHAPE01945,46.054935,11.474294,847
SHAPE01945,46.054924,11.47423,848
SHAPE01945,46.05491,11.474183,849
SHAPE01945,46.05486,11.474053,850
SHAPE01945,46.054832,11.473939,851
SHAPE01945,46.05482,11.473844,852
SHAPE01945,46.054836,11.473723,853
SHAPE01945,46.05505,11.472418,854
SHAPE01945,46.05523,11.471247,855
SHAPE01945,46.05525,11.47111,856
SHAPE01945,46.05527,11.470987,857
SHAPE01945,46.055294,11.47077,858
SHAPE01945,46.055305,11.470744,859
SHAPE01945,46.055313,11.470716,860
SHAPE01945,46.055317,11.470671,861
SHAPE01945,46.055305,11.470628,862
SHAPE01945,46.05532,11.470594,863
SHAPE01945,46.055336,11.470526,864
SHAPE01945,46.05535,11.47045,865
SHAPE01945,46.055363,11.470331,866
SHAPE01945,46.055386,11.470226,867
SHAPE01945,46.055435,11.469929,868
SHAPE01945,46.055454,11.469813,869
SHAPE01945,46.055454,11.469813,870
SHAPE01945,46.05547,11.469713,871
SHAPE01945,46.05557,11.469086,872
SHAPE01945,46.05581,11.467642,873
SHAPE01945,46.056114,11.465788,874
SHAPE01945,46.056118,11.465755,875
SHAPE01945,46.05621,11.465211,876
SHAPE01945,46.056374,11.464226,877
SHAPE01945,46.056374,11.464226,878
SHAPE01945,46.056416,11.463985,879
SHAPE01945,46.056435,11.463815,880
SHAPE01945,46.056454,11.46361,881
SHAPE01945,46.05645,11.463586,882
SHAPE01945,46.056442,11.463572,883
SHAPE01945,46.05643,11.463562,884
SHAPE01945,46.056423,11.463557,885
SHAPE01945,46.05641,11.463555,886
SHAPE01945,46.056335,11.46354,887
SHAPE01945,46.05601,11.463472,888
SHAPE01945,46.05581,11.463435,889
SHAPE01945,46.05576,11.463426,890
SHAPE01945,46.055683,11.463413,891
SHAPE01945,46.055374,11.4634,892
SHAPE01945,46.05536,11.463399,893
SHAPE01945,46.05534,11.463399,894
SHAPE01945,46.055164,11.463386,895
SHAPE01945,46.05498,11.463352,896
SHAPE01945,46.054718,11.46332,897
SHAPE01945,46.054604,11.463303,898
SHAPE01945,46.05453,11.46329,899
SHAPE01945,46.054455,11.463276,900
SHAPE01945,46.053482,11.463091,901
SHAPE01945,46.053448,11.463083,902
SHAPE01945,46.053345,11.463068,903
SHAPE01945,46.053295,11.463061,904
SHAPE01945,46.05322,11.463047,905
SHAPE01945,46.05316,11.463032,906
SHAPE01945,46.053093,11.463011,907
SHAPE01945,46.053,11.463002,908
SHAPE01945,46.05297,11.462997,909
SHAPE01945,46.05294,11.463011,910
SHAPE01945,46.052917,11.463041,911
SHAPE01945,46.052906,11.463078,912
SHAPE01945,46.052906,11.46312,913
SHAPE01945,46.052914,11.463159,914
SHAPE01946,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE01946,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE01946,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE01946,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE01946,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE01946,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE01946,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE01946,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE01946,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE01946,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE01946,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE01946,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE01946,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE01946,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE01946,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE01946,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE01946,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE01946,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE01946,45.908207,11.040627,19
SHAPE01946,45.908142,11.040612,20
SHAPE01946,45.90779,11.040419,21
SHAPE01946,45.90772,11.04038,22
SHAPE01946,45.907566,11.040292,23
SHAPE01946,45.907207,11.04004,24
SHAPE01946,45.906933,11.04009,25
SHAPE01946,45.90688,11.040087,26
SHAPE01946,45.906303,11.040096,27
SHAPE01946,45.906265,11.040105,28
SHAPE01946,45.9062,11.040121,29
SHAPE01946,45.90606,11.040155,30
SHAPE01946,45.905857,11.040211,31
SHAPE01946,45.90569,11.040257,32
SHAPE01946,45.90542,11.040331,33
SHAPE01946,45.90443,11.040687,34
SHAPE01946,45.904297,11.040751,35
SHAPE01946,45.904118,11.04084,36
SHAPE01946,45.90409,11.040818,37
SHAPE01946,45.904057,11.040814,38
SHAPE01946,45.90402,11.040837,39
SHAPE01946,45.90399,11.040886,40
SHAPE01946,45.903778,11.04093,41
SHAPE01946,45.903656,11.040951,42
SHAPE01946,45.902164,11.041406,43
SHAPE01946,45.90191,11.041485,44
SHAPE01946,45.90178,11.041521,45
SHAPE01946,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE01946,45.90131,11.041651,47
SHAPE01946,45.90102,11.041728,48
SHAPE01946,45.90058,11.041845,49
SHAPE01946,45.900555,11.041854,50
SHAPE01946,45.900352,11.041912,51
SHAPE01946,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE01946,45.90015,11.04197,53
SHAPE01946,45.90011,11.041983,54
SHAPE01946,45.899906,11.042041,55
SHAPE01946,45.899734,11.042096,56
SHAPE01946,45.899483,11.042162,57
SHAPE01946,45.89927,11.042235,58
SHAPE01946,45.898983,11.042303,59
SHAPE01946,45.89894,11.042313,60
SHAPE01946,45.898773,11.042297,61
SHAPE01946,45.898766,11.042229,62
SHAPE01946,45.898727,11.042192,63
SHAPE01946,45.898678,11.042181,64
SHAPE01946,45.898636,11.042188,65
SHAPE01946,45.89861,11.042197,66
SHAPE01946,45.898575,11.042276,67
SHAPE01946,45.89858,11.042362,68
SHAPE01946,45.898468,11.042455,69
SHAPE01946,45.898323,11.042499,70
SHAPE01946,45.897808,11.042636,71
SHAPE01946,45.897583,11.042701,72
SHAPE01946,45.897163,11.042873,73
SHAPE01946,45.89708,11.042912,74
SHAPE01946,45.896957,11.042972,75
SHAPE01946,45.89684,11.043028,76
SHAPE01946,45.896812,11.04304,77
SHAPE01946,45.896492,11.04314,78
SHAPE01946,45.896156,11.043233,79
SHAPE01946,45.89609,11.043254,80
SHAPE01946,45.89606,11.043262,81
SHAPE01946,45.89566,11.043342,82
SHAPE01946,45.89552,11.043358,83
SHAPE01946,45.89524,11.043399,84
SHAPE01946,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE01946,45.89507,11.043429,86
SHAPE01946,45.89524,11.043399,87
SHAPE01946,45.89552,11.043358,88
SHAPE01946,45.895515,11.043305,89
SHAPE01946,45.89549,11.042739,90
SHAPE01946,45.89545,11.042113,91
SHAPE01946,45.89545,11.041967,92
SHAPE01946,45.89545,11.041955,93
SHAPE01946,45.895447,11.041724,94
SHAPE01946,45.89546,11.041563,95
SHAPE01946,45.8955,11.041066,96
SHAPE01946,45.895554,11.040435,97
SHAPE01946,45.895557,11.040381,98
SHAPE01946,45.895565,11.040272,99
SHAPE01946,45.895603,11.039693,100
SHAPE01946,45.895664,11.038858,101
SHAPE01946,45.895596,11.038833,102
SHAPE01946,45.89534,11.038734,103
SHAPE01946,45.89498,11.0386,104
SHAPE01946,45.895046,11.038255,105
SHAPE01946,45.89459,11.03801,106
SHAPE01946,45.89448,11.037928,107
SHAPE01946,45.894417,11.037838,108
SHAPE01946,45.894337,11.037841,109
SHAPE01946,45.89423,11.037811,110
SHAPE01946,45.893818,11.037694,111
SHAPE01946,45.89372,11.037663,112
SHAPE01946,45.89367,11.037651,113
SHAPE01946,45.893227,11.037585,114
SHAPE01946,45.892914,11.037541,115
SHAPE01946,45.89283,11.037529,116
SHAPE01946,45.89272,11.037526,117
SHAPE01946,45.892647,11.037525,118
SHAPE01946,45.89231,11.03752,119
SHAPE01946,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE01946,45.892086,11.037518,121
SHAPE01946,45.891953,11.037516,122
SHAPE01946,45.89172,11.037512,123
SHAPE01946,45.891582,11.03751,124
SHAPE01946,45.891254,11.037505,125
SHAPE01946,45.891026,11.037502,126
SHAPE01946,45.890957,11.037501,127
SHAPE01946,45.890957,11.03744,128
SHAPE01946,45.890965,11.036715,129
SHAPE01946,45.890965,11.035538,130
SHAPE01946,45.890965,11.035457,131
SHAPE01946,45.89097,11.035336,132
SHAPE01946,45.891056,11.034954,133
SHAPE01946,45.89109,11.034911,134
SHAPE01946,45.891117,11.034858,135
SHAPE01946,45.891136,11.034796,136
SHAPE01946,45.891144,11.034731,137
SHAPE01946,45.891132,11.03464,138
SHAPE01946,45.8911,11.034559,139
SHAPE01946,45.891052,11.034497,140
SHAPE01946,45.89103,11.034477,141
SHAPE01946,45.891,11.034464,142
SHAPE01946,45.89097,11.034457,143
SHAPE01946,45.890923,11.03446,144
SHAPE01946,45.890873,11.03448,145
SHAPE01946,45.890797,11.034415,146
SHAPE01946,45.890747,11.034375,147
SHAPE01946,45.89073,11.034368,148
SHAPE01946,45.890614,11.034236,149
SHAPE01946,45.890522,11.03416,150
SHAPE01946,45.89045,11.034108,151
SHAPE01946,45.890385,11.034075,152
SHAPE01946,45.890026,11.033966,153
SHAPE01946,45.889984,11.033973,154
SHAPE01946,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE01946,45.889545,11.033882,156
SHAPE01946,45.889427,11.033857,157
SHAPE01946,45.889263,11.033818,158
SHAPE01946,45.88869,11.033694,159
SHAPE01946,45.888325,11.033536,160
SHAPE01946,45.88808,11.033437,161
SHAPE01946,45.887833,11.033342,162
SHAPE01946,45.887596,11.033259,163
SHAPE01946,45.88738,11.033216,164
SHAPE01946,45.88686,11.033088,165
SHAPE01946,45.886745,11.033072,166
SHAPE01946,45.88667,11.033074,167
SHAPE01946,45.886642,11.033065,168
SHAPE01946,45.886616,11.033067,169
SHAPE01946,45.88659,11.03308,170
SHAPE01946,45.886547,11.033046,171
SHAPE01946,45.88652,11.033029,172
SHAPE01946,45.886436,11.033004,173
SHAPE01946,45.885876,11.032923,174
SHAPE01946,45.88559,11.032904,175
SHAPE01946,45.885193,11.032829,176
SHAPE01946,45.88485,11.032769,177
SHAPE01946,45.88482,11.032763,178
SHAPE01946,45.88468,11.032743,179
SHAPE01946,45.883747,11.032603,180
SHAPE01946,45.883595,11.032579,181
SHAPE01946,45.883205,11.032501,182
SHAPE01946,45.882553,11.032375,183
SHAPE01946,45.88221,11.032239,184
SHAPE01946,45.88198,11.032156,185
SHAPE01946,45.88148,11.031962,186
SHAPE01946,45.88135,11.031918,187
SHAPE01946,45.88135,11.031918,188
SHAPE01946,45.88116,11.031848,189
SHAPE01946,45.881077,11.031816,190
SHAPE01946,45.880924,11.031761,191
SHAPE01946,45.88081,11.031664,192
SHAPE01946,45.88076,11.031592,193
SHAPE01946,45.880737,11.031557,194
SHAPE01946,45.88071,11.031459,195
SHAPE01946,45.88066,11.031379,196
SHAPE01946,45.880596,11.031328,197
SHAPE01946,45.880524,11.031312,198
SHAPE01946,45.88045,11.031333,199
SHAPE01946,45.880405,11.031369,200
SHAPE01946,45.880367,11.031422,201
SHAPE01946,45.88034,11.031474,202
SHAPE01946,45.880325,11.031531,203
SHAPE01946,45.880207,11.031698,204
SHAPE01946,45.880096,11.031817,205
SHAPE01946,45.879917,11.031827,206
SHAPE01946,45.879005,11.031865,207
SHAPE01946,45.8779,11.031914,208
SHAPE01946,45.877346,11.031943,209
SHAPE01946,45.87708,11.031992,210
SHAPE01946,45.877052,11.031974,211
SHAPE01946,45.87702,11.031966,212
SHAPE01946,45.876995,11.031971,213
SHAPE01946,45.876965,11.031988,214
SHAPE01946,45.876617,11.032024,215
SHAPE01946,45.87649,11.032007,216
SHAPE01946,45.87592,11.031922,217
SHAPE01946,45.875862,11.031912,218
SHAPE01946,45.875793,11.0319,219
SHAPE01946,45.87561,11.031867,220
SHAPE01946,45.87561,11.031867,221
SHAPE01946,45.875328,11.031816,222
SHAPE01946,45.874523,11.03167,223
SHAPE01946,45.87383,11.031557,224
SHAPE01946,45.87321,11.03144,225
SHAPE01946,45.873108,11.031323,226
SHAPE01946,45.87301,11.031183,227
SHAPE01946,45.872993,11.031138,228
SHAPE01946,45.87297,11.0311,229
SHAPE01946,45.872944,11.031072,230
SHAPE01946,45.872883,11.03093,231
SHAPE01946,45.87284,11.030726,232
SHAPE01946,45.872845,11.030426,233
SHAPE01946,45.872833,11.029164,234
SHAPE01946,45.872856,11.0291,235
SHAPE01946,45.87286,11.029088,236
SHAPE01946,45.872864,11.029074,237
SHAPE01946,45.872868,11.029058,238
SHAPE01946,45.872864,11.029043,239
SHAPE01946,45.872864,11.029036,240
SHAPE01946,45.87286,11.029028,241
SHAPE01946,45.872856,11.029021,242
SHAPE01946,45.872826,11.028955,243
SHAPE01946,45.872818,11.028777,244
SHAPE01946,45.872795,11.027532,245
SHAPE01946,45.872784,11.026323,246
SHAPE01946,45.872776,11.02559,247
SHAPE01946,45.87276,11.024456,248
SHAPE01946,45.87276,11.024337,249
SHAPE01946,45.87276,11.024337,250
SHAPE01946,45.87276,11.02427,251
SHAPE01946,45.87275,11.023262,252
SHAPE01946,45.872746,11.022463,253
SHAPE01946,45.872734,11.022193,254
SHAPE01946,45.872715,11.021965,255
SHAPE01946,45.872684,11.021716,256
SHAPE01946,45.872646,11.021494,257
SHAPE01946,45.87259,11.021136,258
SHAPE01946,45.872574,11.020941,259
SHAPE01946,45.8726,11.020896,260
SHAPE01946,45.87262,11.020844,261
SHAPE01946,45.87264,11.020766,262
SHAPE01946,45.872643,11.020684,263
SHAPE01946,45.87263,11.020604,264
SHAPE01946,45.87261,11.020531,265
SHAPE01946,45.872574,11.020474,266
SHAPE01946,45.872536,11.02043,267
SHAPE01946,45.87249,11.020398,268
SHAPE01946,45.87244,11.020382,269
SHAPE01946,45.87241,11.02038,270
SHAPE01946,45.872375,11.020384,271
SHAPE01946,45.872295,11.020287,272
SHAPE01946,45.87218,11.02007,273
SHAPE01946,45.872032,11.019679,274
SHAPE01946,45.87181,11.019259,275
SHAPE01946,45.87164,11.019001,276
SHAPE01946,45.871197,11.018324,277
SHAPE01946,45.870937,11.017923,278
SHAPE01946,45.870556,11.017313,279
SHAPE01946,45.870506,11.017237,280
SHAPE01946,45.87019,11.016737,281
SHAPE01946,45.87019,11.016737,282
SHAPE01946,45.87015,11.016674,283
SHAPE01946,45.869053,11.014891,284
SHAPE01946,45.86887,11.014535,285
SHAPE01946,45.868813,11.014409,286
SHAPE01946,45.868813,11.014409,287
SHAPE01946,45.868565,11.013825,288
SHAPE01946,45.868443,11.01343,289
SHAPE01946,45.868423,11.013336,290
SHAPE01946,45.868393,11.013167,291
SHAPE01946,45.868378,11.01306,292
SHAPE01946,45.868374,11.01298,293
SHAPE01946,45.868374,11.01287,294
SHAPE01946,45.868385,11.012849,295
SHAPE01946,45.868404,11.012794,296
SHAPE01946,45.868412,11.012733,297
SHAPE01946,45.868404,11.012673,298
SHAPE01946,45.868385,11.012621,299
SHAPE01946,45.86836,11.012577,300
SHAPE01946,45.86832,11.012548,301
SHAPE01946,45.86828,11.012535,302
SHAPE01946,45.86824,11.01254,303
SHAPE01946,45.868187,11.012577,304
SHAPE01946,45.868122,11.012444,305
SHAPE01946,45.868,11.012141,306
SHAPE01946,45.867687,11.011245,307
SHAPE01946,45.867447,11.010715,308
SHAPE01946,45.867382,11.010588,309
SHAPE01946,45.86731,11.010462,310
SHAPE01946,45.86722,11.010305,311
SHAPE01946,45.866825,11.009671,312
SHAPE01946,45.86662,11.009332,313
SHAPE01946,45.86655,11.009212,314
SHAPE01946,45.86653,11.009176,315
SHAPE01946,45.866455,11.009021,316
SHAPE01946,45.866405,11.008918,317
SHAPE01946,45.866367,11.008828,318
SHAPE01946,45.866344,11.008743,319
SHAPE01946,45.86632,11.008604,320
SHAPE01946,45.86631,11.008471,321
SHAPE01946,45.86631,11.008412,322
SHAPE01946,45.86632,11.008353,323
SHAPE01946,45.86636,11.008236,324
SHAPE01946,45.866394,11.008195,325
SHAPE01946,45.86643,11.008146,326
SHAPE01946,45.86645,11.008092,327
SHAPE01946,45.866474,11.008034,328
SHAPE01946,45.86649,11.007971,329
SHAPE01946,45.866497,11.007906,330
SHAPE01946,45.866497,11.007839,331
SHAPE01946,45.866493,11.007773,332
SHAPE01946,45.86648,11.00771,333
SHAPE01946,45.866463,11.007649,334
SHAPE01946,45.86644,11.007593,335
SHAPE01946,45.86641,11.007542,336
SHAPE01946,45.866257,11.007278,337
SHAPE01946,45.865963,11.006845,338
SHAPE01946,45.865707,11.00649,339
SHAPE01946,45.865643,11.006384,340
SHAPE01946,45.865467,11.006092,341
SHAPE01946,45.865067,11.005326,342
SHAPE01946,45.864586,11.004451,343
SHAPE01946,45.86439,11.004167,344
SHAPE01946,45.86409,11.003729,345
SHAPE01946,45.86388,11.003442,346
SHAPE01946,45.863724,11.003276,347
SHAPE01946,45.863567,11.003156,348
SHAPE01946,45.8634,11.003058,349
SHAPE01946,45.862057,11.002366,350
SHAPE01946,45.861942,11.002218,351
SHAPE01946,45.861916,11.002181,352
SHAPE01946,45.861843,11.002032,353
SHAPE01946,45.86184,11.001966,354
SHAPE01946,45.861816,11.001905,355
SHAPE01946,45.86179,11.001855,356
SHAPE01946,45.861748,11.001818,357
SHAPE01946,45.861702,11.001698,358
SHAPE01946,45.861652,11.001554,359
SHAPE01946,45.86166,11.001488,360
SHAPE01946,45.861675,11.001422,361
SHAPE01946,45.861813,11.000912,362
SHAPE01946,45.861847,11.000805,363
SHAPE01946,45.861893,11.00068,364
SHAPE01946,45.86192,11.000616,365
SHAPE01946,45.86192,11.000616,366
SHAPE01946,45.862106,11.000177,367
SHAPE01946,45.86216,11.000036,368
SHAPE01946,45.862198,10.99994,369
SHAPE01946,45.86232,10.999634,370
SHAPE01946,45.86243,10.999344,371
SHAPE01946,45.862762,10.998434,372
SHAPE01946,45.862778,10.998383,373
SHAPE01946,45.86313,10.997467,374
SHAPE01946,45.86315,10.99741,375
SHAPE01946,45.86315,10.99741,376
SHAPE01946,45.863174,10.997345,377
SHAPE01946,45.863453,10.996586,378
SHAPE01946,45.863564,10.996232,379
SHAPE01946,45.86359,10.996122,380
SHAPE01946,45.86361,10.996001,381
SHAPE01946,45.86362,10.995779,382
SHAPE01946,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE01946,45.863445,10.995214,384
SHAPE01946,45.86294,10.994555,385
SHAPE01946,45.86242,10.993843,386
SHAPE01946,45.86233,10.993752,387
SHAPE01946,45.86223,10.993675,388
SHAPE01946,45.86211,10.99361,389
SHAPE01946,45.862,10.993566,390
SHAPE01946,45.8619,10.993539,391
SHAPE01946,45.861805,10.993526,392
SHAPE01946,45.861534,10.993492,393
SHAPE01946,45.861454,10.993475,394
SHAPE01946,45.861435,10.993467,395
SHAPE01946,45.861374,10.993442,396
SHAPE01946,45.861248,10.993359,397
SHAPE01946,45.86115,10.993264,398
SHAPE01946,45.86112,10.993228,399
SHAPE01946,45.86109,10.993185,400
SHAPE01946,45.86103,10.993091,401
SHAPE01946,45.860455,10.991934,402
SHAPE01946,45.860188,10.991475,403
SHAPE01946,45.860146,10.991433,404
SHAPE01946,45.860046,10.991339,405
SHAPE01946,45.860046,10.991339,406
SHAPE01946,45.859882,10.991186,407
SHAPE01946,45.859047,10.990681,408
SHAPE01946,45.858788,10.990528,409
SHAPE01946,45.858765,10.990515,410
SHAPE01946,45.857136,10.989562,411
SHAPE01946,45.857094,10.989545,412
SHAPE01946,45.856945,10.989473,413
SHAPE01946,45.856632,10.989326,414
SHAPE01946,45.8566,10.989306,415
SHAPE01946,45.856346,10.989182,416
SHAPE01946,45.856052,10.989032,417
SHAPE01946,45.855923,10.988946,418
SHAPE01946,45.855797,10.988846,419
SHAPE01946,45.85575,10.988801,420
SHAPE01946,45.855705,10.988755,421
SHAPE01946,45.855637,10.988674,422
SHAPE01946,45.855614,10.988648,423
SHAPE01946,45.85559,10.988619,424
SHAPE01946,45.85554,10.988558,425
SHAPE01946,45.855522,10.988528,426
SHAPE01946,45.85539,10.988312,427
SHAPE01946,45.85516,10.987913,428
SHAPE01946,45.854893,10.98746,429
SHAPE01946,45.854813,10.987312,430
SHAPE01946,45.854748,10.987181,431
SHAPE01946,45.854664,10.986967,432
SHAPE01946,45.85458,10.986687,433
SHAPE01946,45.85457,10.986648,434
SHAPE01946,45.854504,10.986365,435
SHAPE01946,45.85447,10.986103,436
SHAPE01946,45.854393,10.985558,437
SHAPE01946,45.854324,10.98501,438
SHAPE01946,45.85421,10.984131,439
SHAPE01946,45.854168,10.983763,440
SHAPE01946,45.854137,10.983513,441
SHAPE01946,45.854103,10.983257,442
SHAPE01946,45.85409,10.983182,443
SHAPE01946,45.854034,10.982833,444
SHAPE01946,45.853985,10.982592,445
SHAPE01946,45.853947,10.982411,446
SHAPE01946,45.85389,10.982208,447
SHAPE01946,45.853806,10.981962,448
SHAPE01946,45.85378,10.981897,449
SHAPE01946,45.853706,10.981713,450
SHAPE01946,45.85369,10.981676,451
SHAPE01946,45.853683,10.981653,452
SHAPE01946,45.85347,10.981087,453
SHAPE01946,45.85326,10.980552,454
SHAPE01946,45.85321,10.980436,455
SHAPE01946,45.853165,10.980339,456
SHAPE01946,45.853085,10.980225,457
SHAPE01946,45.853,10.980123,458
SHAPE01946,45.852905,10.980041,459
SHAPE01946,45.85275,10.979929,460
SHAPE01946,45.852722,10.979916,461
SHAPE01946,45.85251,10.979799,462
SHAPE01946,45.852486,10.979788,463
SHAPE01946,45.85222,10.97963,464
SHAPE01946,45.852165,10.979592,465
SHAPE01946,45.852016,10.979497,466
SHAPE01946,45.85198,10.979467,467
SHAPE01946,45.851944,10.979437,468
SHAPE01946,45.851917,10.979406,469
SHAPE01946,45.851864,10.979337,470
SHAPE01946,45.851795,10.979223,471
SHAPE01946,45.851776,10.979195,472
SHAPE01946,45.85172,10.979114,473
SHAPE01946,45.851696,10.979068,474
SHAPE01946,45.851612,10.978929,475
SHAPE01946,45.851578,10.978865,476
SHAPE01946,45.851547,10.978811,477
SHAPE01946,45.851547,10.978811,478
SHAPE01946,45.851513,10.97875,479
SHAPE01946,45.85144,10.978605,480
SHAPE01946,45.851364,10.97849,481
SHAPE01946,45.85133,10.978433,482
SHAPE01946,45.851215,10.97825,483
SHAPE01946,45.85113,10.978104,484
SHAPE01946,45.851044,10.977944,485
SHAPE01946,45.851025,10.977909,486
SHAPE01946,45.850967,10.97781,487
SHAPE01946,45.850933,10.977731,488
SHAPE01946,45.850903,10.977644,489
SHAPE01946,45.850872,10.977503,490
SHAPE01946,45.850838,10.977284,491
SHAPE01946,45.850822,10.977093,492
SHAPE01946,45.850826,10.976871,493
SHAPE01946,45.850826,10.976856,494
SHAPE01946,45.850845,10.976643,495
SHAPE01946,45.85091,10.976217,496
SHAPE01946,45.851006,10.975455,497
SHAPE01946,45.851086,10.974838,498
SHAPE01946,45.851135,10.974593,499
SHAPE01946,45.8512,10.974352,500
SHAPE01946,45.85121,10.974316,501
SHAPE01946,45.851215,10.974275,502
SHAPE01946,45.851276,10.973703,503
SHAPE01946,45.851376,10.973235,504
SHAPE01946,45.851597,10.972616,505
SHAPE01946,45.85167,10.972445,506
SHAPE01946,45.851833,10.972049,507
SHAPE01946,45.851833,10.972049,508
SHAPE01946,45.852062,10.971505,509
SHAPE01946,45.85207,10.971484,510
SHAPE01946,45.852352,10.970753,511
SHAPE01946,45.852436,10.970543,512
SHAPE01946,45.85245,10.970508,513
SHAPE01946,45.852524,10.970325,514
SHAPE01946,45.85259,10.970149,515
SHAPE01946,45.85317,10.968691,516
SHAPE01946,45.853233,10.968545,517
SHAPE01946,45.85339,10.968103,518
SHAPE01946,45.853497,10.967813,519
SHAPE01946,45.853596,10.967516,520
SHAPE01946,45.853596,10.967516,521
SHAPE01946,45.853615,10.967465,522
SHAPE01946,45.853657,10.967273,523
SHAPE01946,45.853695,10.967096,524
SHAPE01946,45.85372,10.966764,525
SHAPE01946,45.853683,10.966064,526
SHAPE01946,45.85363,10.965144,527
SHAPE01946,45.85362,10.964933,528
SHAPE01946,45.853596,10.964272,529
SHAPE01946,45.85366,10.963554,530
SHAPE01946,45.85384,10.961973,531
SHAPE01946,45.853867,10.961433,532
SHAPE01946,45.85383,10.959575,533
SHAPE01946,45.853855,10.959114,534
SHAPE01946,45.85389,10.958848,535
SHAPE01946,45.853996,10.958323,536
SHAPE01946,45.854095,10.957947,537
SHAPE01946,45.854374,10.9571,538
SHAPE01946,45.854416,10.95695,539
SHAPE01946,45.854477,10.956726,540
SHAPE01946,45.854546,10.956408,541
SHAPE01946,45.854588,10.95607,542
SHAPE01946,45.854607,10.95586,543
SHAPE01946,45.854618,10.955782,544
SHAPE01946,45.854626,10.955687,545
SHAPE01946,45.854633,10.955513,546
SHAPE01946,45.854633,10.955343,547
SHAPE01946,45.854572,10.95482,548
SHAPE01946,45.854507,10.954373,549
SHAPE01946,45.8543,10.953075,550
SHAPE01946,45.854286,10.95293,551
SHAPE01946,45.854282,10.952789,552
SHAPE01946,45.85428,10.952622,553
SHAPE01946,45.854282,10.952456,554
SHAPE01946,45.85431,10.952085,555
SHAPE01946,45.854443,10.951062,556
SHAPE01946,45.85467,10.949212,557
SHAPE01946,45.85467,10.949212,558
SHAPE01946,45.854675,10.949173,559
SHAPE01946,45.85503,10.946424,560
SHAPE01946,45.85503,10.946424,561
SHAPE01946,45.855038,10.946356,562
SHAPE01946,45.85505,10.946228,563
SHAPE01946,45.855484,10.942694,564
SHAPE01946,45.855503,10.94252,565
SHAPE01946,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE01946,45.85551,10.942232,567
SHAPE01946,45.85551,10.942085,568
SHAPE01946,45.8555,10.941931,569
SHAPE01946,45.85548,10.941798,570
SHAPE01946,45.855453,10.941666,571
SHAPE01946,45.85539,10.941403,572
SHAPE01946,45.8553,10.941089,573
SHAPE01946,45.854767,10.939178,574
SHAPE01946,45.854485,10.93822,575
SHAPE01946,45.85424,10.937426,576
SHAPE01946,45.85422,10.937328,577
SHAPE01946,45.85421,10.937227,578
SHAPE01946,45.854164,10.936876,579
SHAPE01946,45.854145,10.936511,580
SHAPE01946,45.854153,10.93635,581
SHAPE01946,45.85418,10.936179,582
SHAPE01946,45.854267,10.935736,583
SHAPE01946,45.854446,10.934974,584
SHAPE01946,45.854538,10.934559,585
SHAPE01946,45.854546,10.934518,586
SHAPE01946,45.85463,10.93414,587
SHAPE01946,45.854652,10.934036,588
SHAPE01946,45.85484,10.933211,589
SHAPE01946,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE01946,45.854965,10.932694,591
SHAPE01946,45.85504,10.932456,592
SHAPE01946,45.855106,10.932283,593
SHAPE01946,45.85515,10.932216,594
SHAPE01946,45.855186,10.932206,595
SHAPE01946,45.85522,10.932187,596
SHAPE01946,45.855255,10.932158,597
SHAPE01946,45.855286,10.932122,598
SHAPE01946,45.855362,10.932101,599
SHAPE01946,45.855488,10.932125,600
SHAPE01946,45.855614,10.932152,601
SHAPE01946,45.855747,10.932211,602
SHAPE01946,45.855747,10.932211,603
SHAPE01946,45.855785,10.932227,604
SHAPE01946,45.856026,10.932335,605
SHAPE01946,45.856064,10.932347,606
SHAPE01946,45.856102,10.932349,607
SHAPE01946,45.85616,10.932343,608
SHAPE01946,45.856197,10.932337,609
SHAPE01946,45.856236,10.932326,610
SHAPE01946,45.856262,10.93231,611
SHAPE01946,45.85629,10.932287,612
SHAPE01946,45.856327,10.932252,613
SHAPE01946,45.856358,10.932219,614
SHAPE01946,45.856396,10.932167,615
SHAPE01946,45.85644,10.932071,616
SHAPE01946,45.85647,10.931968,617
SHAPE01946,45.85669,10.930833,618
SHAPE01946,45.856705,10.930793,619
SHAPE01946,45.856728,10.930757,620
SHAPE01946,45.85674,10.930741,621
SHAPE01946,45.856754,10.930731,622
SHAPE01946,45.856773,10.930724,623
SHAPE01946,45.856796,10.930723,624
SHAPE01946,45.856815,10.930726,625
SHAPE01946,45.856834,10.930733,626
SHAPE01946,45.85685,10.930748,627
SHAPE01946,45.85686,10.930775,628
SHAPE01946,45.85688,10.930831,629
SHAPE01946,45.856884,10.930873,630
SHAPE01946,45.85688,10.930914,631
SHAPE01946,45.856846,10.931059,632
SHAPE01946,45.85682,10.931188,633
SHAPE01946,45.856796,10.931294,634
SHAPE01946,45.856792,10.931323,635
SHAPE01946,45.856785,10.931384,636
SHAPE01946,45.856777,10.931446,637
SHAPE01946,45.856773,10.931494,638
SHAPE01946,45.856773,10.931766,639
SHAPE01946,45.85679,10.931857,640
SHAPE01946,45.8568,10.931941,641
SHAPE01946,45.85684,10.932112,642
SHAPE01946,45.85694,10.932482,643
SHAPE01946,45.857105,10.93309,644
SHAPE01946,45.857243,10.933578,645
SHAPE01946,45.85727,10.933707,646
SHAPE01946,45.857285,10.933818,647
SHAPE01946,45.857292,10.933963,648
SHAPE01946,45.85729,10.934351,649
SHAPE01946,45.85729,10.934479,650
SHAPE01946,45.857285,10.934886,651
SHAPE01946,45.857277,10.935005,652
SHAPE01946,45.857273,10.935078,653
SHAPE01946,45.85726,10.935173,654
SHAPE01946,45.85718,10.935545,655
SHAPE01946,45.857174,10.935588,656
SHAPE01946,45.857155,10.935678,657
SHAPE01946,45.857147,10.935777,658
SHAPE01946,45.857132,10.936926,659
SHAPE01946,45.85714,10.937219,660
SHAPE01946,45.857136,10.93748,661
SHAPE01946,45.857132,10.93779,662
SHAPE01946,45.857143,10.937999,663
SHAPE01946,45.857174,10.938249,664
SHAPE01946,45.857258,10.938768,665
SHAPE01946,45.85727,10.938903,666
SHAPE01946,45.857277,10.939038,667
SHAPE01946,45.857338,10.940188,668
SHAPE01946,45.857334,10.940375,669
SHAPE01946,45.857304,10.940496,670
SHAPE01946,45.857254,10.94061,671
SHAPE01946,45.857075,10.940899,672
SHAPE01946,45.856884,10.941193,673
SHAPE01946,45.85682,10.941335,674
SHAPE01946,45.85679,10.941435,675
SHAPE01946,45.85677,10.941518,676
SHAPE01946,45.856647,10.942079,677
SHAPE01946,45.85653,10.942719,678
SHAPE01946,45.856506,10.942878,679
SHAPE01946,45.856506,10.942955,680
SHAPE01946,45.856506,10.942994,681
SHAPE01946,45.85651,10.943016,682
SHAPE01946,45.856518,10.943033,683
SHAPE01946,45.85653,10.94305,684
SHAPE01946,45.856552,10.943069,685
SHAPE01946,45.856567,10.943076,686
SHAPE01946,45.856586,10.943085,687
SHAPE01946,45.856606,10.943082,688
SHAPE01946,45.85662,10.943071,689
SHAPE01946,45.856636,10.943057,690
SHAPE01946,45.85665,10.943034,691
SHAPE01946,45.856663,10.943013,692
SHAPE01946,45.856678,10.942981,693
SHAPE01946,45.856766,10.942723,694
SHAPE01946,45.856846,10.942468,695
SHAPE01946,45.85694,10.942196,696
SHAPE01946,45.857037,10.942011,697
SHAPE01946,45.857384,10.941506,698
SHAPE01946,45.857735,10.94099,699
SHAPE01946,45.85783,10.940846,700
SHAPE01946,45.857883,10.940717,701
SHAPE01946,45.857937,10.940554,702
SHAPE01946,45.857964,10.940355,703
SHAPE01946,45.85796,10.939878,704
SHAPE01946,45.857937,10.939374,705
SHAPE01946,45.857933,10.939123,706
SHAPE01946,45.85795,10.939002,707
SHAPE01946,45.857975,10.9389,708
SHAPE01946,45.858086,10.93834,709
SHAPE01946,45.858128,10.938126,710
SHAPE01946,45.85825,10.937845,711
SHAPE01946,45.858368,10.937715,712
SHAPE01946,45.85853,10.937656,713
SHAPE01946,45.858814,10.937708,714
SHAPE01946,45.859005,10.937684,715
SHAPE01946,45.85914,10.937528,716
SHAPE01946,45.859245,10.937312,717
SHAPE01946,45.859356,10.937023,718
SHAPE01946,45.8595,10.936636,719
SHAPE01946,45.859543,10.936528,720
SHAPE01946,45.85966,10.936319,721
SHAPE01946,45.8598,10.936145,722
SHAPE01946,45.859997,10.936067,723
SHAPE01946,45.86012,10.936101,724
SHAPE01946,45.86021,10.936192,725
SHAPE01946,45.86031,10.936376,726
SHAPE01946,45.860348,10.936584,727
SHAPE01946,45.860397,10.937044,728
SHAPE01946,45.860447,10.937187,729
SHAPE01946,45.860535,10.937293,730
SHAPE01946,45.860653,10.937365,731
SHAPE01946,45.860714,10.93737,732
SHAPE01946,45.860714,10.93737,733
SHAPE01946,45.86074,10.937372,734
SHAPE01946,45.86115,10.9373,735
SHAPE01946,45.86121,10.937363,736
SHAPE01946,45.8612,10.937508,737
SHAPE01946,45.861134,10.93759,738
SHAPE01946,45.860645,10.937898,739
SHAPE01946,45.860588,10.937934,740
SHAPE01946,45.860443,10.938032,741
SHAPE01946,45.8604,10.938073,742
SHAPE01946,45.860283,10.938196,743
SHAPE01946,45.860207,10.938346,744
SHAPE01946,45.860004,10.938825,745
SHAPE01946,45.859917,10.938965,746
SHAPE01946,45.85973,10.939162,747
SHAPE01946,45.859665,10.939294,748
SHAPE01946,45.859695,10.93936,749
SHAPE01946,45.859756,10.939402,750
SHAPE01946,45.859867,10.939391,751
SHAPE01946,45.86,10.939297,752
SHAPE01946,45.86013,10.93921,753
SHAPE01946,45.860332,10.939128,754
SHAPE01946,45.860966,10.939064,755
SHAPE01946,45.861183,10.938861,756
SHAPE01946,45.861286,10.938773,757
SHAPE01946,45.861347,10.938627,758
SHAPE01946,45.86159,10.938121,759
SHAPE01946,45.86181,10.937861,760
SHAPE01946,45.86203,10.937646,761
SHAPE01946,45.86216,10.937577,762
SHAPE01946,45.86227,10.937571,763
SHAPE01946,45.86244,10.937606,764
SHAPE01946,45.862625,10.93774,765
SHAPE01946,45.862823,10.937914,766
SHAPE01946,45.86329,10.938239,767
SHAPE01946,45.86344,10.938295,768
SHAPE01946,45.863533,10.938314,769
SHAPE01946,45.863518,10.938408,770
SHAPE01946,45.863483,10.938423,771
SHAPE01946,45.863235,10.938348,772
SHAPE01946,45.863056,10.938232,773
SHAPE01946,45.862988,10.938179,774
SHAPE01946,45.86295,10.938172,775
SHAPE01946,45.86292,10.93819,776
SHAPE01946,45.862923,10.938232,777
SHAPE01946,45.862953,10.938354,778
SHAPE01946,45.863075,10.938619,779
SHAPE01946,45.863087,10.938716,780
SHAPE01946,45.863052,10.938738,781
SHAPE01946,45.863346,10.939017,782
SHAPE01946,45.86343,10.939089,783
SHAPE01946,45.863537,10.939129,784
SHAPE01946,45.863976,10.939195,785
SHAPE01946,45.864113,10.939243,786
SHAPE01946,45.86418,10.939236,787
SHAPE01946,45.864285,10.939153,788
SHAPE01946,45.864403,10.938944,789
SHAPE01946,45.864487,10.938822,790
SHAPE01946,45.864555,10.938752,791
SHAPE01946,45.864655,10.938734,792
SHAPE01946,45.86479,10.938769,793
SHAPE01946,45.865086,10.938918,794
SHAPE01946,45.865242,10.938925,795
SHAPE01946,45.865345,10.93898,796
SHAPE01946,45.865402,10.939022,797
SHAPE01946,45.865463,10.939106,798
SHAPE01946,45.8655,10.939159,799
SHAPE01946,45.865536,10.939166,800
SHAPE01946,45.86566,10.939104,801
SHAPE01946,45.865738,10.939084,802
SHAPE01946,45.86579,10.939084,803
SHAPE01946,45.865875,10.939156,804
SHAPE01946,45.86597,10.939278,805
SHAPE01946,45.866035,10.939399,806
SHAPE01946,45.866085,10.93947,807
SHAPE01946,45.866154,10.939527,808
SHAPE01946,45.86626,10.939391,809
SHAPE01946,45.86639,10.939174,810
SHAPE01946,45.866463,10.938985,811
SHAPE01946,45.866516,10.938778,812
SHAPE01946,45.866528,10.938543,813
SHAPE01946,45.86654,10.938474,814
SHAPE01946,45.86656,10.938434,815
SHAPE01946,45.866684,10.938266,816
SHAPE01946,45.866802,10.938151,817
SHAPE01946,45.86684,10.938115,818
SHAPE01946,45.866913,10.938033,819
SHAPE01946,45.866936,10.937948,820
SHAPE01946,45.866943,10.937838,821
SHAPE01946,45.86693,10.9377,822
SHAPE01946,45.86686,10.937518,823
SHAPE01946,45.86686,10.937468,824
SHAPE01946,45.866867,10.937415,825
SHAPE01946,45.866882,10.937344,826
SHAPE01946,45.86698,10.937393,827
SHAPE01946,45.86706,10.937417,828
SHAPE01946,45.86718,10.937415,829
SHAPE01946,45.867374,10.93733,830
SHAPE01946,45.867542,10.937201,831
SHAPE01946,45.867714,10.937124,832
SHAPE01946,45.867817,10.9371,833
SHAPE01946,45.867954,10.9371,834
SHAPE01946,45.868374,10.937117,835
SHAPE01946,45.868504,10.937128,836
SHAPE01946,45.868595,10.937158,837
SHAPE01946,45.868668,10.937201,838
SHAPE01946,45.868702,10.937295,839
SHAPE01946,45.8687,10.937387,840
SHAPE01946,45.868668,10.937474,841
SHAPE01946,45.868614,10.937488,842
SHAPE01946,45.86858,10.937696,843
SHAPE01946,45.86865,10.937807,844
SHAPE01946,45.868675,10.937874,845
SHAPE01946,45.86872,10.938002,846
SHAPE01946,45.868763,10.938098,847
SHAPE01946,45.868866,10.938281,848
SHAPE01946,45.868904,10.938314,849
SHAPE01946,45.868904,10.938314,850
SHAPE01946,45.868958,10.938361,851
SHAPE01946,45.86906,10.938396,852
SHAPE01946,45.86917,10.938416,853
SHAPE01946,45.86926,10.9384,854
SHAPE01946,45.869335,10.938556,855
SHAPE01946,45.869396,10.938683,856
SHAPE01946,45.869522,10.938947,857
SHAPE01946,45.869606,10.938957,858
SHAPE01946,45.869717,10.938979,859
SHAPE01946,45.869904,10.938966,860
SHAPE01946,45.86993,10.939116,861
SHAPE01946,45.86997,10.939186,862
SHAPE01946,45.870026,10.939241,863
SHAPE01946,45.870117,10.939292,864
SHAPE01946,45.870235,10.939377,865
SHAPE01946,45.87027,10.939478,866
SHAPE01946,45.870285,10.939576,867
SHAPE01946,45.870304,10.939983,868
SHAPE01946,45.870346,10.940225,869
SHAPE01946,45.870445,10.940461,870
SHAPE01946,45.870525,10.940575,871
SHAPE01946,45.87058,10.940846,872
SHAPE01946,45.870632,10.941008,873
SHAPE01946,45.87072,10.941195,874
SHAPE01946,45.870815,10.941374,875
SHAPE01946,45.870842,10.941457,876
SHAPE01946,45.870823,10.941552,877
SHAPE01946,45.870777,10.941619,878
SHAPE01946,45.870686,10.941679,879
SHAPE01946,45.870564,10.941712,880
SHAPE01946,45.87043,10.941716,881
SHAPE01946,45.87033,10.94178,882
SHAPE01946,45.870617,10.941799,883
SHAPE01946,45.870834,10.941698,884
SHAPE01946,45.870937,10.941621,885
SHAPE01946,45.87105,10.941463,886
SHAPE01946,45.87112,10.941284,887
SHAPE01946,45.871166,10.941073,888
SHAPE01946,45.871174,10.940864,889
SHAPE01946,45.87104,10.939761,890
SHAPE01946,45.871025,10.939585,891
SHAPE01946,45.87102,10.939403,892
SHAPE01946,45.87104,10.939214,893
SHAPE01946,45.87109,10.93902,894
SHAPE01946,45.871326,10.938349,895
SHAPE01946,45.871445,10.93802,896
SHAPE01946,45.871574,10.937727,897
SHAPE01946,45.871635,10.937629,898
SHAPE01946,45.871704,10.937532,899
SHAPE01946,45.871845,10.937395,900
SHAPE01946,45.872,10.93728,901
SHAPE01946,45.87216,10.937186,902
SHAPE01946,45.872307,10.93712,903
SHAPE01946,45.872986,10.936887,904
SHAPE01946,45.873093,10.936836,905
SHAPE01946,45.873188,10.936746,906
SHAPE01946,45.873245,10.936593,907
SHAPE01946,45.873257,10.93646,908
SHAPE01946,45.873245,10.936309,909
SHAPE01946,45.873234,10.936276,910
SHAPE01946,45.87319,10.936158,911
SHAPE01946,45.873085,10.935997,912
SHAPE01946,45.872955,10.935824,913
SHAPE01946,45.87287,10.935742,914
SHAPE01946,45.872738,10.935668,915
SHAPE01946,45.872314,10.935575,916
SHAPE01946,45.872116,10.935434,917
SHAPE01946,45.87195,10.935219,918
SHAPE01946,45.871674,10.93485,919
SHAPE01946,45.87156,10.934687,920
SHAPE01946,45.871437,10.934484,921
SHAPE01946,45.87096,10.933263,922
SHAPE01946,45.8709,10.933137,923
SHAPE01946,45.870815,10.932998,924
SHAPE01946,45.870678,10.932795,925
SHAPE01946,45.870632,10.932728,926
SHAPE01946,45.870605,10.93265,927
SHAPE01946,45.870605,10.932577,928
SHAPE01946,45.870617,10.932512,929
SHAPE01946,45.87065,10.932467,930
SHAPE01946,45.870693,10.932449,931
SHAPE01946,45.870754,10.932456,932
SHAPE01946,45.87081,10.932479,933
SHAPE01946,45.87092,10.932559,934
SHAPE01946,45.871227,10.932822,935
SHAPE01946,45.871326,10.932938,936
SHAPE01946,45.871517,10.933367,937
SHAPE01946,45.87156,10.933403,938
SHAPE01946,45.87161,10.933426,939
SHAPE01946,45.871655,10.933429,940
SHAPE01946,45.871708,10.933369,941
SHAPE01946,45.87173,10.933297,942
SHAPE01946,45.87171,10.933168,943
SHAPE01946,45.871098,10.931767,944
SHAPE01946,45.871048,10.931602,945
SHAPE01946,45.871014,10.931448,946
SHAPE01946,45.871006,10.931272,947
SHAPE01946,45.871025,10.931125,948
SHAPE01946,45.87107,10.930932,949
SHAPE01946,45.87117,10.930737,950
SHAPE01946,45.871273,10.930646,951
SHAPE01946,45.87142,10.930603,952
SHAPE01946,45.871983,10.93051,953
SHAPE01946,45.872135,10.930462,954
SHAPE01946,45.87224,10.930395,955
SHAPE01946,45.872353,10.930285,956
SHAPE01946,45.872463,10.930085,957
SHAPE01946,45.872623,10.929693,958
SHAPE01946,45.87273,10.929341,959
SHAPE01946,45.872753,10.929173,960
SHAPE01946,45.872753,10.929038,961
SHAPE01946,45.872753,10.92899,962
SHAPE01946,45.872757,10.928842,963
SHAPE01946,45.87277,10.92874,964
SHAPE01946,45.872818,10.928677,965
SHAPE01946,45.872875,10.928667,966
SHAPE01946,45.872932,10.928691,967
SHAPE01946,45.87298,10.928752,968
SHAPE01946,45.873013,10.928853,969
SHAPE01946,45.87302,10.928878,970
SHAPE01946,45.873184,10.929796,971
SHAPE01946,45.873253,10.930151,972
SHAPE01946,45.873383,10.930405,973
SHAPE01946,45.873528,10.930592,974
SHAPE01946,45.8736,10.93064,975
SHAPE01946,45.87413,10.930993,976
SHAPE01946,45.87444,10.931227,977
SHAPE01946,45.874634,10.931414,978
SHAPE01946,45.8747,10.931487,979
SHAPE01946,45.87483,10.93163,980
SHAPE01946,45.875378,10.93223,981
SHAPE01946,45.875793,10.932676,982
SHAPE01946,45.87621,10.933127,983
SHAPE01946,45.87649,10.933434,984
SHAPE01946,45.87711,10.93408,985
SHAPE01946,45.87722,10.9342,986
SHAPE01946,45.87722,10.9342,987
SHAPE01946,45.877346,10.934339,988
SHAPE01946,45.87744,10.934441,989
SHAPE01946,45.877483,10.934834,990
SHAPE01946,45.877495,10.934972,991
SHAPE01946,45.877644,10.935148,992
SHAPE01946,45.877716,10.935247,993
SHAPE01946,45.877777,10.935377,994
SHAPE01946,45.877853,10.935489,995
SHAPE01946,45.877945,10.935588,996
SHAPE01946,45.87813,10.935702,997
SHAPE01946,45.878216,10.935804,998
SHAPE01946,45.878254,10.935838,999
SHAPE01946,45.878292,10.935868,1000
SHAPE01946,45.878418,10.935905,1001
SHAPE01946,45.878513,10.935917,1002
SHAPE01946,45.87857,10.935924,1003
SHAPE01946,45.878654,10.935933,1004
SHAPE01946,45.878857,10.935997,1005
SHAPE01946,45.878975,10.936072,1006
SHAPE01946,45.87909,10.936152,1007
SHAPE01946,45.87915,10.936281,1008
SHAPE01946,45.879185,10.936512,1009
SHAPE01946,45.879227,10.936759,1010
SHAPE01946,45.879337,10.936892,1011
SHAPE01946,45.879425,10.937078,1012
SHAPE01946,45.879463,10.937204,1013
SHAPE01946,45.87949,10.937347,1014
SHAPE01946,45.879547,10.937695,1015
SHAPE01946,45.879578,10.937821,1016
SHAPE01946,45.879627,10.937945,1017
SHAPE01946,45.879772,10.938161,1018
SHAPE01946,45.879898,10.938242,1019
SHAPE01946,45.880005,10.938254,1020
SHAPE01946,45.880093,10.938265,1021
SHAPE01946,45.880394,10.938209,1022
SHAPE01946,45.8806,10.938209,1023
SHAPE01946,45.88072,10.938234,1024
SHAPE01946,45.88084,10.938243,1025
SHAPE01946,45.880917,10.938244,1026
SHAPE01946,45.88097,10.938241,1027
SHAPE01946,45.881016,10.938232,1028
SHAPE01946,45.881023,10.938223,1029
SHAPE01946,45.881027,10.93821,1030
SHAPE01946,45.88103,10.938192,1031
SHAPE01946,45.88103,10.938176,1032
SHAPE01946,45.881,10.938139,1033
SHAPE01946,45.88095,10.938092,1034
SHAPE01946,45.88091,10.938025,1035
SHAPE01946,45.880898,10.937945,1036
SHAPE01946,45.881027,10.938091,1037
SHAPE01946,45.88119,10.93819,1038
SHAPE01946,45.881344,10.938295,1039
SHAPE01946,45.881386,10.938329,1040
SHAPE01946,45.881386,10.938329,1041
SHAPE01946,45.881504,10.938425,1042
SHAPE01946,45.88159,10.9385,1043
SHAPE01946,45.881676,10.938599,1044
SHAPE01946,45.881752,10.938727,1045
SHAPE01946,45.881786,10.938791,1046
SHAPE01946,45.88184,10.938884,1047
SHAPE01946,45.881893,10.93906,1048
SHAPE01946,45.881943,10.939265,1049
SHAPE01946,45.88196,10.939396,1050
SHAPE01946,45.881985,10.939579,1051
SHAPE01946,45.88203,10.939783,1052
SHAPE01946,45.8821,10.939935,1053
SHAPE01946,45.882195,10.940055,1054
SHAPE01946,45.88231,10.940142,1055
SHAPE01946,45.882427,10.940179,1056
SHAPE01946,45.88254,10.940166,1057
SHAPE01946,45.882652,10.940114,1058
SHAPE01946,45.882748,10.94003,1059
SHAPE01946,45.88283,10.93992,1060
SHAPE01946,45.88287,10.939823,1061
SHAPE01946,45.882896,10.939746,1062
SHAPE01946,45.882927,10.939573,1063
SHAPE01946,45.882973,10.939206,1064
SHAPE01946,45.883,10.938941,1065
SHAPE01946,45.883015,10.93887,1066
SHAPE01946,45.883034,10.938793,1067
SHAPE01946,45.88307,10.938702,1068
SHAPE01946,45.88313,10.938642,1069
SHAPE01946,45.883205,10.938622,1070
SHAPE01946,45.883297,10.93865,1071
SHAPE01946,45.883358,10.938713,1072
SHAPE01946,45.883408,10.938811,1073
SHAPE01946,45.883785,10.939728,1074
SHAPE01946,45.883823,10.939816,1075
SHAPE01946,45.88387,10.939944,1076
SHAPE01946,45.883915,10.940114,1077
SHAPE01946,45.88395,10.940303,1078
SHAPE01946,45.883957,10.940523,1079
SHAPE01946,45.883965,10.940808,1080
SHAPE01946,45.88396,10.941421,1081
SHAPE01946,45.883923,10.941673,1082
SHAPE01946,45.883835,10.942138,1083
SHAPE01946,45.883816,10.94232,1084
SHAPE01946,45.88382,10.942487,1085
SHAPE01946,45.88385,10.942656,1086
SHAPE01946,45.88386,10.94268,1087
SHAPE01946,45.883904,10.942791,1088
SHAPE01946,45.883984,10.942917,1089
SHAPE01946,45.88434,10.943431,1090
SHAPE01946,45.884907,10.944243,1091
SHAPE01946,45.88504,10.944434,1092
SHAPE01946,45.88519,10.944674,1093
SHAPE01946,45.885452,10.944927,1094
SHAPE01946,45.885914,10.945215,1095
SHAPE01946,45.885952,10.945242,1096
SHAPE01946,45.88609,10.945327,1097
SHAPE01946,45.886223,10.945522,1098
SHAPE01946,45.886463,10.945867,1099
SHAPE01946,45.88674,10.946336,1100
SHAPE01946,45.886814,10.946571,1101
SHAPE01946,45.88685,10.94668,1102
SHAPE01946,45.88685,10.94668,1103
SHAPE01946,45.886894,10.946824,1104
SHAPE01946,45.88702,10.947109,1105
SHAPE01946,45.887127,10.9473,1106
SHAPE01946,45.88722,10.947488,1107
SHAPE01946,45.88739,10.94773,1108
SHAPE01946,45.887524,10.947861,1109
SHAPE01946,45.88758,10.947903,1110
SHAPE01946,45.887646,10.947956,1111
SHAPE01946,45.88781,10.948036,1112
SHAPE01946,45.88802,10.948148,1113
SHAPE01946,45.888294,10.948367,1114
SHAPE01946,45.888412,10.948496,1115
SHAPE01946,45.88863,10.948734,1116
SHAPE01946,45.88863,10.948734,1117
SHAPE01946,45.888763,10.948893,1118
SHAPE01946,45.888832,10.948973,1119
SHAPE01946,45.888855,10.949007,1120
SHAPE01946,45.888943,10.94913,1121
SHAPE01946,45.88904,10.949268,1122
SHAPE01946,45.88911,10.94932,1123
SHAPE01946,45.889378,10.949404,1124
SHAPE01946,45.889553,10.94953,1125
SHAPE01946,45.88961,10.949599,1126
SHAPE01946,45.8897,10.949724,1127
SHAPE01946,45.889896,10.950092,1128
SHAPE01946,45.890083,10.950449,1129
SHAPE01946,45.8904,10.951056,1130
SHAPE01946,45.890457,10.951151,1131
SHAPE01946,45.890575,10.951347,1132
SHAPE01946,45.891,10.951906,1133
SHAPE01946,45.891,10.951906,1134
SHAPE01946,45.891216,10.952192,1135
SHAPE01946,45.89126,10.95225,1136
SHAPE01946,45.891354,10.952293,1137
SHAPE01946,45.891388,10.952278,1138
SHAPE01946,45.89143,10.95224,1139
SHAPE01946,45.891464,10.952165,1140
SHAPE01946,45.89149,10.951995,1141
SHAPE01946,45.89152,10.951848,1142
SHAPE01946,45.89156,10.951759,1143
SHAPE01946,45.891613,10.951714,1144
SHAPE01946,45.891663,10.951712,1145
SHAPE01946,45.8917,10.951723,1146
SHAPE01946,45.891724,10.951756,1147
SHAPE01946,45.89173,10.951822,1148
SHAPE01946,45.891727,10.951887,1149
SHAPE01946,45.891712,10.952016,1150
SHAPE01946,45.89169,10.952123,1151
SHAPE01946,45.89166,10.952229,1152
SHAPE01946,45.891666,10.952334,1153
SHAPE01946,45.891773,10.952647,1154
SHAPE01946,45.891907,10.952988,1155
SHAPE01946,45.892105,10.953234,1156
SHAPE01946,45.89212,10.953255,1157
SHAPE01946,45.89216,10.953296,1158
SHAPE01946,45.89238,10.953627,1159
SHAPE01946,45.89238,10.953627,1160
SHAPE01946,45.892525,10.953844,1161
SHAPE01946,45.892765,10.954043,1162
SHAPE01946,45.892838,10.954078,1163
SHAPE01946,45.8931,10.954194,1164
SHAPE01946,45.89339,10.954224,1165
SHAPE01946,45.893543,10.95427,1166
SHAPE01946,45.89366,10.954375,1167
SHAPE01946,45.893826,10.954658,1168
SHAPE01946,45.893875,10.954765,1169
SHAPE01946,45.89446,10.955692,1170
SHAPE01946,45.894604,10.955914,1171
SHAPE01946,45.894737,10.956004,1172
SHAPE01946,45.894985,10.956059,1173
SHAPE01946,45.895134,10.956146,1174
SHAPE01946,45.89523,10.956427,1175
SHAPE01946,45.895306,10.956868,1176
SHAPE01946,45.89538,10.957046,1177
SHAPE01946,45.895542,10.957327,1178
SHAPE01946,45.895638,10.957554,1179
SHAPE01946,45.89573,10.958483,1180
SHAPE01946,45.895687,10.958768,1181
SHAPE01946,45.89563,10.958947,1182
SHAPE01946,45.89558,10.959008,1183
SHAPE01946,45.895565,10.959028,1184
SHAPE01946,45.89529,10.959167,1185
SHAPE01946,45.895084,10.959338,1186
SHAPE01946,45.895042,10.959416,1187
SHAPE01946,45.895023,10.959725,1188
SHAPE01946,45.89497,10.960201,1189
SHAPE01946,45.89498,10.96034,1190
SHAPE01946,45.895027,10.960499,1191
SHAPE01946,45.89518,10.960848,1192
SHAPE01946,45.895203,10.96101,1193
SHAPE01946,45.895195,10.96113,1194
SHAPE01946,45.895123,10.961311,1195
SHAPE01946,45.894714,10.962002,1196
SHAPE01946,45.894608,10.962028,1197
SHAPE01950,45.889954,10.671892,1
SHAPE01950,45.889908,10.671798,2
SHAPE01950,45.889683,10.671516,3
SHAPE01950,45.889652,10.671476,4
SHAPE01950,45.889553,10.671241,5
SHAPE01950,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE01950,45.889313,10.670621,7
SHAPE01950,45.88929,10.670594,8
SHAPE01950,45.889248,10.670581,9
SHAPE01950,45.889122,10.670588,10
SHAPE01950,45.88885,10.670753,11
SHAPE01950,45.888756,10.670828,12
SHAPE01950,45.88861,10.670939,13
SHAPE01950,45.888523,10.670946,14
SHAPE01950,45.88845,10.670997,15
SHAPE01950,45.8884,10.671099,16
SHAPE01950,45.88838,10.671216,17
SHAPE01950,45.887753,10.670363,18
SHAPE01950,45.887466,10.670083,19
SHAPE01950,45.88737,10.66999,20
SHAPE01950,45.88621,10.66897,21
SHAPE01950,45.88604,10.66882,22
SHAPE01950,45.88599,10.66878,23
SHAPE01950,45.88582,10.668624,24
SHAPE01950,45.885517,10.668374,25
SHAPE01950,45.88492,10.667855,26
SHAPE01950,45.883923,10.667032,27
SHAPE01950,45.883507,10.666746,28
SHAPE01950,45.883133,10.666487,29
SHAPE01950,45.882618,10.666154,30
SHAPE01950,45.882572,10.666121,31
SHAPE01950,45.882496,10.666067,32
SHAPE01950,45.882496,10.666067,33
SHAPE01950,45.88233,10.665953,34
SHAPE01950,45.882206,10.665834,35
SHAPE01950,45.88219,10.665809,36
SHAPE01950,45.88146,10.665132,37
SHAPE01950,45.881237,10.664913,38
SHAPE01950,45.880833,10.664535,39
SHAPE01950,45.88067,10.664402,40
SHAPE01950,45.88052,10.664292,41
SHAPE01950,45.88023,10.6642,42
SHAPE01950,45.87918,10.663926,43
SHAPE01950,45.878998,10.663846,44
SHAPE01950,45.878845,10.663706,45
SHAPE01950,45.87759,10.662308,46
SHAPE01950,45.877502,10.662182,47
SHAPE01950,45.877388,10.661999,48
SHAPE01950,45.87727,10.661765,49
SHAPE01950,45.87688,10.66089,50
SHAPE01950,45.87652,10.660074,51
SHAPE01950,45.8765,10.660032,52
SHAPE01950,45.876217,10.659414,53
SHAPE01950,45.87582,10.658534,54
SHAPE01950,45.87582,10.658534,55
SHAPE01950,45.875656,10.658173,56
SHAPE01950,45.87551,10.657926,57
SHAPE01950,45.875443,10.657838,58
SHAPE01950,45.874287,10.656346,59
SHAPE01950,45.874092,10.656021,60
SHAPE01950,45.873966,10.655746,61
SHAPE01950,45.873894,10.655545,62
SHAPE01950,45.87379,10.65515,63
SHAPE01950,45.873642,10.654426,64
SHAPE01950,45.87359,10.654236,65
SHAPE01950,45.873566,10.654145,66
SHAPE01950,45.873466,10.653913,67
SHAPE01950,45.873386,10.653794,68
SHAPE01950,45.873306,10.6537,69
SHAPE01950,45.873234,10.653626,70
SHAPE01950,45.873093,10.653483,71
SHAPE01950,45.87299,10.653342,72
SHAPE01950,45.872925,10.653231,73
SHAPE01950,45.87288,10.653148,74
SHAPE01950,45.872765,10.652889,75
SHAPE01950,45.872456,10.652197,76
SHAPE01950,45.872143,10.651542,77
SHAPE01950,45.872044,10.651405,78
SHAPE01950,45.87191,10.651307,79
SHAPE01950,45.871616,10.651179,80
SHAPE01950,45.871456,10.65106,81
SHAPE01950,45.87126,10.650856,82
SHAPE01950,45.871105,10.650597,83
SHAPE01950,45.871017,10.650365,84
SHAPE01950,45.870914,10.649924,85
SHAPE01950,45.87084,10.649686,86
SHAPE01950,45.870766,10.64954,87
SHAPE01950,45.870678,10.649446,88
SHAPE01950,45.87062,10.649383,89
SHAPE01950,45.870544,10.649321,90
SHAPE01950,45.87043,10.649258,91
SHAPE01950,45.87027,10.649207,92
SHAPE01950,45.870056,10.649167,93
SHAPE01950,45.869694,10.649098,94
SHAPE01950,45.869488,10.649051,95
SHAPE01950,45.86928,10.648978,96
SHAPE01950,45.86842,10.64854,97
SHAPE01950,45.868187,10.648396,98
SHAPE01950,45.868126,10.648355,99
SHAPE01950,45.867897,10.648183,100
SHAPE01950,45.86768,10.647948,101
SHAPE01950,45.867535,10.647779,102
SHAPE01950,45.867233,10.647435,103
SHAPE01950,45.8671,10.64728,104
SHAPE01950,45.866875,10.647015,105
SHAPE01950,45.866707,10.646821,106
SHAPE01950,45.866493,10.646577,107
SHAPE01950,45.86634,10.646472,108
SHAPE01950,45.866146,10.646376,109
SHAPE01950,45.86547,10.646195,110
SHAPE01950,45.865246,10.646121,111
SHAPE01950,45.865013,10.646006,112
SHAPE01950,45.8648,10.645856,113
SHAPE01950,45.864616,10.645684,114
SHAPE01950,45.86443,10.64547,115
SHAPE01950,45.86434,10.645383,116
SHAPE01950,45.864185,10.645186,117
SHAPE01950,45.864185,10.645186,118
SHAPE01950,45.8635,10.644315,119
SHAPE01950,45.86325,10.643783,120
SHAPE01950,45.86298,10.643091,121
SHAPE01950,45.86275,10.642715,122
SHAPE01950,45.861958,10.64176,123
SHAPE01950,45.861668,10.641386,124
SHAPE01950,45.861385,10.641003,125
SHAPE01950,45.860634,10.639985,126
SHAPE01950,45.85987,10.638899,127
SHAPE01950,45.859665,10.638545,128
SHAPE01950,45.859577,10.638374,129
SHAPE01950,45.859486,10.638224,130
SHAPE01950,45.85924,10.637903,131
SHAPE01950,45.8591,10.637781,132
SHAPE01950,45.858986,10.637704,133
SHAPE01950,45.858864,10.637652,134
SHAPE01950,45.858475,10.637542,135
SHAPE01950,45.858074,10.637489,136
SHAPE01950,45.857994,10.637462,137
SHAPE01950,45.85762,10.637205,138
SHAPE01950,45.85732,10.636986,139
SHAPE01950,45.857067,10.636888,140
SHAPE01950,45.855606,10.6367,141
SHAPE01950,45.85551,10.636703,142
SHAPE01950,45.85538,10.636743,143
SHAPE01950,45.854992,10.636862,144
SHAPE01950,45.854877,10.636885,145
SHAPE01950,45.854618,10.636884,146
SHAPE01950,45.854427,10.636835,147
SHAPE01950,45.85379,10.636347,148
SHAPE01950,45.8537,10.636301,149
SHAPE01950,45.853287,10.636186,150
SHAPE01950,45.85305,10.636052,151
SHAPE01950,45.852432,10.635334,152
SHAPE01950,45.85235,10.635257,153
SHAPE01950,45.85225,10.635208,154
SHAPE01950,45.85208,10.635153,155
SHAPE01950,45.85188,10.635043,156
SHAPE01950,45.851845,10.63502,157
SHAPE01950,45.8517,10.634855,158
SHAPE01950,45.851646,10.634793,159
SHAPE01950,45.851524,10.634608,160
SHAPE01950,45.85151,10.634561,161
SHAPE01950,45.85143,10.634335,162
SHAPE01950,45.851353,10.634119,163
SHAPE01950,45.85127,10.634003,164
SHAPE01950,45.851147,10.633923,165
SHAPE01950,45.851006,10.63386,166
SHAPE01950,45.850826,10.633803,167
SHAPE01950,45.850704,10.633747,168
SHAPE01950,45.85043,10.633493,169
SHAPE01950,45.849968,10.632951,170
SHAPE01950,45.8495,10.632392,171
SHAPE01950,45.84904,10.631789,172
SHAPE01950,45.84895,10.631671,173
SHAPE01950,45.848866,10.631532,174
SHAPE01950,45.848698,10.63116,175
SHAPE01950,45.84855,10.630756,176
SHAPE01950,45.84848,10.630482,177
SHAPE01950,45.848434,10.630214,178
SHAPE01950,45.848373,10.629805,179
SHAPE01950,45.84834,10.629513,180
SHAPE01950,45.848274,10.628973,181
SHAPE01950,45.848255,10.628534,182
SHAPE01950,45.848248,10.628109,183
SHAPE01950,45.84825,10.627554,184
SHAPE01950,45.84824,10.627433,185
SHAPE01950,45.84823,10.627388,186
SHAPE01950,45.848213,10.627327,187
SHAPE01950,45.84816,10.627169,188
SHAPE01950,45.848034,10.626866,189
SHAPE01950,45.847927,10.626625,190
SHAPE01950,45.84789,10.626575,191
SHAPE01950,45.847847,10.626545,192
SHAPE01950,45.847755,10.626501,193
SHAPE01950,45.847683,10.626481,194
SHAPE01950,45.84765,10.62647,195
SHAPE01950,45.847614,10.626455,196
SHAPE01950,45.847572,10.626432,197
SHAPE01950,45.847538,10.626399,198
SHAPE01950,45.8473,10.626084,199
SHAPE01950,45.846977,10.62567,200
SHAPE01950,45.846848,10.625506,201
SHAPE01950,45.84675,10.625326,202
SHAPE01950,45.846664,10.625137,203
SHAPE01950,45.84661,10.62498,204
SHAPE01950,45.846474,10.624599,205
SHAPE01950,45.84637,10.624398,206
SHAPE01950,45.84623,10.624147,207
SHAPE01950,45.84611,10.623972,208
SHAPE01950,45.846054,10.623884,209
SHAPE01950,45.84604,10.623837,210
SHAPE01950,45.846043,10.623793,211
SHAPE01950,45.84605,10.623771,212
SHAPE01950,45.84607,10.623755,213
SHAPE01950,45.846096,10.623751,214
SHAPE01950,45.846123,10.623766,215
SHAPE01950,45.846153,10.623792,216
SHAPE01950,45.84625,10.623931,217
SHAPE01950,45.8463,10.624008,218
SHAPE01950,45.846428,10.6242,219
SHAPE01950,45.846462,10.624227,220
SHAPE01950,45.846497,10.624223,221
SHAPE01950,45.846516,10.624196,222
SHAPE01950,45.84653,10.624132,223
SHAPE01950,45.84652,10.624074,224
SHAPE01950,45.84646,10.623924,225
SHAPE01950,45.84637,10.623759,226
SHAPE01950,45.846256,10.623563,227
SHAPE01950,45.846123,10.623462,228
SHAPE01950,45.845577,10.623105,229
SHAPE01950,45.84531,10.622907,230
SHAPE01950,45.84504,10.622688,231
SHAPE01950,45.84468,10.622367,232
SHAPE01950,45.844566,10.622256,233
SHAPE01950,45.844418,10.622085,234
SHAPE01950,45.84435,10.621986,235
SHAPE01950,45.844296,10.621886,236
SHAPE01950,45.84427,10.621817,237
SHAPE01950,45.8442,10.621604,238
SHAPE01950,45.844105,10.621261,239
SHAPE01950,45.844074,10.621185,240
SHAPE01950,45.844025,10.621131,241
SHAPE01950,45.843975,10.621093,242
SHAPE01950,45.843895,10.621049,243
SHAPE01950,45.843853,10.621052,244
SHAPE01950,45.84382,10.621083,245
SHAPE01950,45.843723,10.621183,246
SHAPE01950,45.843628,10.621281,247
SHAPE01950,45.843533,10.621325,248
SHAPE01950,45.843475,10.621333,249
SHAPE01950,45.843433,10.621328,250
SHAPE01950,45.84339,10.62132,251
SHAPE01950,45.843327,10.621283,252
SHAPE01950,45.843292,10.621248,253
SHAPE01950,45.843258,10.621203,254
SHAPE01950,45.843224,10.621143,255
SHAPE01950,45.843193,10.621076,256
SHAPE01950,45.843124,10.620852,257
SHAPE01950,45.843063,10.620644,258
SHAPE01950,45.843063,10.620644,259
SHAPE01950,45.842896,10.620069,260
SHAPE01950,45.84288,10.620017,261
SHAPE01950,45.84288,10.619966,262
SHAPE01950,45.842884,10.619932,263
SHAPE01950,45.842896,10.6199,264
SHAPE01950,45.842926,10.619876,265
SHAPE01950,45.842957,10.619885,266
SHAPE01950,45.842976,10.619896,267
SHAPE01950,45.843014,10.619936,268
SHAPE01950,45.843075,10.620061,269
SHAPE01950,45.843166,10.62025,270
SHAPE01950,45.84319,10.620283,271
SHAPE01950,45.843227,10.620311,272
SHAPE01950,45.843258,10.620315,273
SHAPE01950,45.8433,10.620296,274
SHAPE01950,45.843487,10.620106,275
SHAPE01950,45.843506,10.620074,276
SHAPE01950,45.843517,10.620039,277
SHAPE01950,45.84353,10.619994,278
SHAPE01950,45.84353,10.619948,279
SHAPE01950,45.8435,10.619555,280
SHAPE01950,45.84348,10.619197,281
SHAPE01950,45.843487,10.619004,282
SHAPE01950,45.84357,10.618404,283
SHAPE01950,45.843674,10.61783,284
SHAPE01950,45.84376,10.617287,285
SHAPE01950,45.843826,10.616554,286
SHAPE01950,45.84388,10.615822,287
SHAPE01950,45.844013,10.614308,288
SHAPE01950,45.844025,10.614106,289
SHAPE01950,45.844006,10.613211,290
SHAPE01950,45.844025,10.61288,291
SHAPE01950,45.844055,10.612709,292
SHAPE01950,45.8441,10.612562,293
SHAPE01950,45.844166,10.612404,294
SHAPE01950,45.84447,10.611864,295
SHAPE01950,45.84453,10.611734,296
SHAPE01950,45.84458,10.611602,297
SHAPE01950,45.844624,10.611473,298
SHAPE01950,45.844654,10.611336,299
SHAPE01950,45.844685,10.611164,300
SHAPE01950,45.844692,10.610985,301
SHAPE01950,45.844696,10.610718,302
SHAPE01950,45.844696,10.610475,303
SHAPE01950,45.844707,10.610297,304
SHAPE01950,45.844723,10.610124,305
SHAPE01950,45.84477,10.609774,306
SHAPE01950,45.844753,10.609509,307
SHAPE01950,45.844715,10.609195,308
SHAPE01950,45.844723,10.609106,309
SHAPE01950,45.84474,10.609028,310
SHAPE01950,45.844776,10.608943,311
SHAPE01950,45.84481,10.608883,312
SHAPE01950,45.84485,10.608838,313
SHAPE01950,45.84504,10.608664,314
SHAPE01950,45.84509,10.608596,315
SHAPE01950,45.845123,10.608537,316
SHAPE01950,45.845203,10.608322,317
SHAPE01950,45.845295,10.608017,318
SHAPE01950,45.845314,10.607898,319
SHAPE01950,45.845333,10.607778,320
SHAPE01950,45.845333,10.607684,321
SHAPE01950,45.845325,10.607591,322
SHAPE01950,45.84528,10.60708,323
SHAPE01950,45.845203,10.6063,324
SHAPE01950,45.845154,10.605744,325
SHAPE01950,45.845127,10.60543,326
SHAPE01950,45.8451,10.605121,327
SHAPE01950,45.845108,10.604985,328
SHAPE01950,45.845123,10.604852,329
SHAPE01950,45.845173,10.604637,330
SHAPE01950,45.845203,10.604487,331
SHAPE01950,45.845207,10.604421,332
SHAPE01950,45.845196,10.604347,333
SHAPE01950,45.8451,10.604162,334
SHAPE01950,45.844925,10.602932,335
SHAPE01950,45.844944,10.602765,336
SHAPE01950,45.84498,10.602528,337
SHAPE01950,45.845043,10.602305,338
SHAPE01950,45.845108,10.602169,339
SHAPE01950,45.8453,10.601863,340
SHAPE01950,45.84535,10.601691,341
SHAPE01950,45.845333,10.601576,342
SHAPE01950,45.8453,10.601352,343
SHAPE01950,45.845234,10.601184,344
SHAPE01950,45.845203,10.600938,345
SHAPE01950,45.84519,10.600746,346
SHAPE01950,45.84518,10.600695,347
SHAPE01950,45.845173,10.600003,348
SHAPE01950,45.845146,10.599562,349
SHAPE01950,45.845097,10.599452,350
SHAPE01950,45.844868,10.599117,351
SHAPE01950,45.844635,10.598771,352
SHAPE01950,45.844585,10.598534,353
SHAPE01950,45.84455,10.59831,354
SHAPE01950,45.844433,10.598097,355
SHAPE01950,45.84425,10.597884,356
SHAPE01950,45.844013,10.597662,357
SHAPE01950,45.843845,10.597451,358
SHAPE01950,45.843758,10.59736,359
SHAPE01950,45.84366,10.597265,360
SHAPE01950,45.843437,10.597101,361
SHAPE01950,45.843197,10.596931,362
SHAPE01950,45.843143,10.596835,363
SHAPE01950,45.843067,10.59664,364
SHAPE01950,45.84303,10.596539,365
SHAPE01950,45.84299,10.59641,366
SHAPE01950,45.842983,10.596292,367
SHAPE01950,45.84298,10.596233,368
SHAPE01950,45.84296,10.595907,369
SHAPE01950,45.84289,10.595724,370
SHAPE01950,45.84283,10.595584,371
SHAPE01950,45.84277,10.595447,372
SHAPE01950,45.84272,10.595211,373
SHAPE01950,45.8427,10.595096,374
SHAPE01950,45.842686,10.595015,375
SHAPE01950,45.842648,10.594889,376
SHAPE01950,45.84262,10.594807,377
SHAPE01950,45.842583,10.594744,378
SHAPE01950,45.842484,10.59463,379
SHAPE01950,45.84241,10.59457,380
SHAPE01950,45.842365,10.594549,381
SHAPE01950,45.84231,10.594543,382
SHAPE01950,45.842186,10.594518,383
SHAPE01950,45.84214,10.594513,384
SHAPE01950,45.84211,10.594496,385
SHAPE01950,45.84209,10.594459,386
SHAPE01950,45.8421,10.59441,387
SHAPE01950,45.842106,10.594382,388
SHAPE01950,45.84213,10.594365,389
SHAPE01950,45.8422,10.594346,390
SHAPE01950,45.842274,10.594355,391
SHAPE01950,45.842342,10.594379,392
SHAPE01950,45.84243,10.594428,393
SHAPE01950,45.842506,10.594465,394
SHAPE01950,45.842575,10.594519,395
SHAPE01950,45.84267,10.594609,396
SHAPE01950,45.84279,10.594743,397
SHAPE01950,45.84284,10.594782,398
SHAPE01950,45.842865,10.59479,399
SHAPE01950,45.842873,10.594792,400
SHAPE01950,45.842888,10.594782,401
SHAPE01950,45.842903,10.594765,402
SHAPE01950,45.84291,10.594734,403
SHAPE01950,45.842907,10.594698,404
SHAPE01950,45.84289,10.594668,405
SHAPE01950,45.842804,10.594576,406
SHAPE01950,45.84244,10.594232,407
SHAPE01950,45.842365,10.594169,408
SHAPE01950,45.842266,10.594121,409
SHAPE01950,45.84222,10.594113,410
SHAPE01950,45.84217,10.594106,411
SHAPE01950,45.84203,10.594143,412
SHAPE01950,45.84193,10.5942,413
SHAPE01950,45.84182,10.594321,414
SHAPE01950,45.841705,10.594401,415
SHAPE01950,45.841606,10.594453,416
SHAPE01950,45.841557,10.594517,417
SHAPE01950,45.841515,10.59459,418
SHAPE01950,45.841454,10.594792,419
SHAPE01950,45.841396,10.594999,420
SHAPE01950,45.84133,10.595165,421
SHAPE01950,45.84127,10.595266,422
SHAPE01950,45.841167,10.595378,423
SHAPE01950,45.841114,10.595417,424
SHAPE01950,45.84106,10.595437,425
SHAPE01950,45.84097,10.595462,426
SHAPE01950,45.840878,10.595469,427
SHAPE01950,45.840816,10.595457,428
SHAPE01950,45.840775,10.595428,429
SHAPE01950,45.840736,10.595357,430
SHAPE01950,45.840702,10.595228,431
SHAPE01950,45.840553,10.59436,432
SHAPE01950,45.84053,10.594126,433
SHAPE01950,45.840473,10.593739,434
SHAPE01950,45.84044,10.593393,435
SHAPE01950,45.840427,10.593122,436
SHAPE01950,45.84045,10.592782,437
SHAPE01950,45.84045,10.592522,438
SHAPE01950,45.840416,10.592256,439
SHAPE01950,45.840347,10.591959,440
SHAPE01950,45.840282,10.59164,441
SHAPE01950,45.8403,10.591458,442
SHAPE01950,45.840378,10.591095,443
SHAPE01950,45.840385,10.590964,444
SHAPE01950,45.840378,10.590828,445
SHAPE01950,45.840305,10.590623,446
SHAPE01950,45.84019,10.590376,447
SHAPE01950,45.84012,10.59018,448
SHAPE01950,45.840107,10.590024,449
SHAPE01950,45.840153,10.589878,450
SHAPE01950,45.840218,10.589758,451
SHAPE01950,45.840286,10.589681,452
SHAPE01950,45.8404,10.589539,453
SHAPE01950,45.840534,10.589164,454
SHAPE01950,45.840607,10.588911,455
SHAPE01950,45.840607,10.588652,456
SHAPE01950,45.8406,10.587958,457
SHAPE01950,45.84055,10.587617,458
SHAPE01950,45.84046,10.587315,459
SHAPE01950,45.840385,10.586899,460
SHAPE01950,45.840374,10.586596,461
SHAPE01950,45.840374,10.586364,462
SHAPE01950,45.84039,10.586307,463
SHAPE01950,45.840424,10.586268,464
SHAPE01950,45.840454,10.586271,465
SHAPE01950,45.840473,10.586301,466
SHAPE01950,45.8405,10.586424,467
SHAPE01950,45.840515,10.586604,468
SHAPE01950,45.840553,10.586978,469
SHAPE01950,45.840576,10.587141,470
SHAPE01950,45.84059,10.58718,471
SHAPE01950,45.84061,10.58721,472
SHAPE01950,45.84064,10.587229,473
SHAPE01950,45.840668,10.587234,474
SHAPE01950,45.8407,10.587224,475
SHAPE01950,45.840725,10.587201,476
SHAPE01950,45.840744,10.587168,477
SHAPE01950,45.840755,10.587128,478
SHAPE01950,45.840755,10.587084,479
SHAPE01950,45.84072,10.586752,480
SHAPE01950,45.840668,10.586155,481
SHAPE01950,45.840637,10.585762,482
SHAPE01950,45.840637,10.585451,483
SHAPE01950,45.840652,10.585105,484
SHAPE01950,45.84072,10.584495,485
SHAPE01950,45.840736,10.583662,486
SHAPE01950,45.840767,10.583297,487
SHAPE01950,45.84087,10.582731,488
SHAPE01950,45.841038,10.58215,489
SHAPE01950,45.841106,10.5821,490
SHAPE01950,45.84116,10.582153,491
SHAPE01950,45.84117,10.582244,492
SHAPE01950,45.841164,10.582355,493
SHAPE01950,45.84115,10.58252,494
SHAPE01950,45.841118,10.58284,495
SHAPE01950,45.841095,10.583118,496
SHAPE01950,45.841103,10.583332,497
SHAPE01950,45.841125,10.583552,498
SHAPE01950,45.841194,10.583797,499
SHAPE01950,45.84124,10.583923,500
SHAPE01950,45.84129,10.58403,501
SHAPE01950,45.84138,10.584129,502
SHAPE01950,45.841473,10.58419,503
SHAPE01950,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE01950,45.84167,10.58426,505
SHAPE01950,45.841854,10.584274,506
SHAPE01950,45.84194,10.584281,507
SHAPE01950,45.84225,10.584297,508
SHAPE01950,45.84231,10.584291,509
SHAPE01950,45.84249,10.584206,510
SHAPE01950,45.84307,10.583933,511
SHAPE01950,45.844208,10.58341,512
SHAPE01950,45.844753,10.583159,513
SHAPE01950,45.845093,10.583003,514
SHAPE01950,45.845554,10.582796,515
SHAPE01950,45.846,10.582595,516
SHAPE01950,45.846497,10.582365,517
SHAPE01950,45.846508,10.58236,518
SHAPE01950,45.846508,10.58236,519
SHAPE01950,45.846573,10.582334,520
SHAPE01950,45.846687,10.582286,521
SHAPE01950,45.846764,10.582255,522
SHAPE01950,45.846886,10.582176,523
SHAPE01950,45.846962,10.582102,524
SHAPE01950,45.847076,10.581981,525
SHAPE01950,45.847126,10.581932,526
SHAPE01950,45.84745,10.58161,527
SHAPE01950,45.847702,10.581319,528
SHAPE01950,45.847748,10.581213,529
SHAPE01950,45.84778,10.581132,530
SHAPE01950,45.84781,10.581049,531
SHAPE01950,45.847843,10.580965,532
SHAPE01950,45.84794,10.580639,533
SHAPE01950,45.84803,10.580224,534
SHAPE01950,45.848038,10.580168,535
SHAPE01950,45.848053,10.580083,536
SHAPE01950,45.848076,10.580008,537
SHAPE01950,45.84813,10.579852,538
SHAPE01950,45.84814,10.579819,539
SHAPE01950,45.848255,10.579477,540
SHAPE01950,45.848312,10.579231,541
SHAPE01950,45.84834,10.579045,542
SHAPE01950,45.84838,10.578966,543
SHAPE01950,45.848404,10.57892,544
SHAPE01950,45.848564,10.578662,545
SHAPE01950,45.848713,10.578465,546
SHAPE01950,45.848816,10.578246,547
SHAPE01950,45.848858,10.578148,548
SHAPE01953,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01953,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01953,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01953,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01953,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01953,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01953,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01953,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01953,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01953,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01953,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01953,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01953,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01953,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01953,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01953,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01953,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01953,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01953,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01953,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01953,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01953,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01953,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01953,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01953,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01953,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01953,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01953,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01953,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01953,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01953,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01953,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01953,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01953,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01953,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01953,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01953,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01953,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01953,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01953,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01953,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01953,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01953,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01953,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE01953,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE01953,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE01953,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE01953,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE01953,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE01953,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE01953,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE01953,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE01953,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE01953,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE01953,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE01953,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE01953,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE01953,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE01953,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE01953,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE01953,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE01953,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE01953,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE01953,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE01953,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE01953,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE01953,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE01953,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE01953,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE01953,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE01953,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE01953,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE01953,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE01953,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE01953,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE01953,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE01953,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE01953,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE01953,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE01953,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE01953,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE01953,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE01953,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE01953,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE01953,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE01953,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE01953,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE01953,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE01953,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE01953,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE01953,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE01953,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE01953,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE01953,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE01953,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE01953,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE01953,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE01953,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE01953,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE01953,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE01953,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE01953,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE01953,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE01953,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE01953,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE01953,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE01953,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE01953,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE01953,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE01953,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE01953,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE01953,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE01953,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE01953,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE01953,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE01953,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE01953,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE01953,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE01953,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE01953,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE01953,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE01953,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE01953,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE01953,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE01953,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE01953,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE01953,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE01953,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE01953,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE01953,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE01953,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE01953,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE01953,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE01953,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE01953,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE01953,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE01953,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE01953,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE01953,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE01953,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE01953,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE01953,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE01953,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE01953,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE01953,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE01953,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE01953,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE01953,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE01953,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE01953,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE01953,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE01953,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE01953,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE01953,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE01953,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE01953,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE01953,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE01953,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE01953,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE01953,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE01953,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE01953,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE01953,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE01953,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE01953,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE01953,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE01953,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE01953,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE01953,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE01953,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE01953,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE01953,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE01953,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE01953,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE01953,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE01953,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE01953,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE01953,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE01953,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE01953,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE01953,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE01953,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE01953,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE01953,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE01953,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE01953,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE01953,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE01953,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE01953,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE01953,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE01953,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE01953,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE01953,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE01953,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE01953,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE01953,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE01953,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE01953,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE01953,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE01953,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE01953,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE01953,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE01953,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE01953,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE01953,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE01953,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE01953,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE01953,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE01953,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE01953,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE01953,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE01953,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE01953,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE01953,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE01953,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE01953,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE01953,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE01953,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE01953,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE01953,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE01953,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE01953,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE01953,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE01953,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE01953,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE01953,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE01953,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE01953,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE01953,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE01953,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE01953,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE01953,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE01953,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE01953,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE01953,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE01953,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE01953,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE01953,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE01953,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE01953,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE01953,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE01953,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE01953,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE01953,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE01953,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE01953,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE01953,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE01953,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE01953,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE01953,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE01953,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE01953,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE01953,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE01953,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE01953,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE01953,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE01953,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE01953,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE01953,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE01953,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE01953,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE01953,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE01953,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE01953,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE01953,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE01953,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE01953,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE01953,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE01953,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE01953,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE01953,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE01953,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE01953,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE01953,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE01953,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE01953,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE01953,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE01953,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE01953,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE01953,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE01953,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE01953,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE01953,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE01953,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE01953,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE01953,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE01953,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE01953,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE01953,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE01953,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE01953,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE01953,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE01953,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE01953,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE01953,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE01953,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE01953,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE01953,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE01953,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE01953,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE01953,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE01953,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE01953,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE01953,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE01953,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE01953,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE01953,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE01953,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE01953,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE01953,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE01953,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE01953,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE01953,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE01953,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE01953,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE01953,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE01953,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE01953,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE01953,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE01953,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE01953,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE01953,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE01953,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE01953,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE01953,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01953,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE01953,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE01953,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE01953,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE01953,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE01953,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE01953,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE01953,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE01953,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE01953,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE01953,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE01953,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE01953,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE01953,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE01953,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE01953,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE01953,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE01953,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE01953,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE01953,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE01953,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE01953,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE01953,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE01953,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE01953,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE01953,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE01953,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE01953,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE01953,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE01953,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE01953,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE01953,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE01953,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE01953,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE01953,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE01953,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE01953,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE01953,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE01953,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE01953,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE01953,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE01953,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE01953,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE01953,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE01953,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE01953,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE01953,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE01953,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE01953,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE01953,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE01953,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE01953,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE01953,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE01953,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE01953,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE01953,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE01953,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE01953,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE01953,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE01953,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE01953,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE01953,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE01953,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE01953,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE01953,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE01953,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE01953,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE01953,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE01953,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE01953,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE01953,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE01953,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE01953,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE01953,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE01953,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE01953,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE01953,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE01953,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE01953,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE01953,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE01953,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE01953,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE01953,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE01953,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE01953,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE01953,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE01953,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE01953,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE01953,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE01953,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE01953,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE01953,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE01953,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE01953,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE01953,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE01953,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE01953,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE01953,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE01953,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE01953,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE01953,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE01953,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE01953,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE01953,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE01953,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE01953,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE01953,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE01953,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE01953,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE01953,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE01953,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE01953,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE01953,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE01953,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE01953,46.409035,11.102599,440
SHAPE01953,46.409035,11.102599,441
SHAPE01953,46.4093,11.103428,442
SHAPE01953,46.40968,11.104521,443
SHAPE01953,46.409824,11.10488,444
SHAPE01953,46.410034,11.105219,445
SHAPE01953,46.41033,11.105574,446
SHAPE01953,46.41071,11.105943,447
SHAPE01953,46.411015,11.106242,448
SHAPE01953,46.411045,11.10632,449
SHAPE01953,46.411057,11.10642,450
SHAPE01953,46.411037,11.106517,451
SHAPE01953,46.41098,11.106583,452
SHAPE01953,46.41093,11.106606,453
SHAPE01953,46.41086,11.106599,454
SHAPE01953,46.410755,11.106525,455
SHAPE01953,46.410164,11.10598,456
SHAPE01953,46.410004,11.105891,457
SHAPE01953,46.40974,11.105812,458
SHAPE01953,46.4087,11.105569,459
SHAPE01953,46.408318,11.105492,460
SHAPE01953,46.40808,11.105443,461
SHAPE01953,46.407536,11.105314,462
SHAPE01953,46.407448,11.105302,463
SHAPE01953,46.40593,11.105071,464
SHAPE01953,46.405655,11.105048,465
SHAPE01953,46.405422,11.105071,466
SHAPE01953,46.405216,11.105134,467
SHAPE01953,46.40501,11.105251,468
SHAPE01953,46.404705,11.10551,469
SHAPE01953,46.404003,11.106222,470
SHAPE01953,46.4034,11.106833,471
SHAPE01953,46.40308,11.107158,472
SHAPE01953,46.402946,11.107381,473
SHAPE01953,46.402836,11.107637,474
SHAPE01953,46.40277,11.107917,475
SHAPE01953,46.40276,11.108184,476
SHAPE01953,46.402775,11.108397,477
SHAPE01953,46.402603,11.108457,478
SHAPE01953,46.40229,11.108619,479
SHAPE01953,46.40208,11.108791,480
SHAPE01953,46.40196,11.108887,481
SHAPE01953,46.40165,11.109096,482
SHAPE01953,46.40139,11.109288,483
SHAPE01953,46.4012,11.109399,484
SHAPE01953,46.400963,11.109551,485
SHAPE01953,46.40072,11.109643,486
SHAPE01953,46.400433,11.109713,487
SHAPE01953,46.39994,11.109797,488
SHAPE01953,46.399693,11.109835,489
SHAPE01953,46.39956,11.109829,490
SHAPE01953,46.39944,11.109821,491
SHAPE01953,46.399372,11.109801,492
SHAPE01953,46.39926,11.109736,493
SHAPE01953,46.39917,11.109643,494
SHAPE01953,46.399055,11.109473,495
SHAPE01953,46.39898,11.109349,496
SHAPE01953,46.398926,11.109316,497
SHAPE01953,46.398876,11.10932,498
SHAPE01953,46.398846,11.10935,499
SHAPE01953,46.39883,11.109426,500
SHAPE01953,46.398838,11.109503,501
SHAPE01953,46.398865,11.109601,502
SHAPE01953,46.398903,11.109724,503
SHAPE01953,46.39898,11.10998,504
SHAPE01953,46.399014,11.110129,505
SHAPE01953,46.39905,11.110312,506
SHAPE01953,46.399082,11.110539,507
SHAPE01953,46.39911,11.110808,508
SHAPE01953,46.399136,11.111182,509
SHAPE01953,46.399155,11.111376,510
SHAPE01953,46.399162,11.11165,511
SHAPE01953,46.399143,11.111807,512
SHAPE01953,46.39911,11.111956,513
SHAPE01953,46.399036,11.112152,514
SHAPE01953,46.39888,11.112486,515
SHAPE01953,46.398716,11.112776,516
SHAPE01953,46.398537,11.113025,517
SHAPE01953,46.398277,11.11336,518
SHAPE01953,46.39802,11.113715,519
SHAPE01953,46.39792,11.113846,520
SHAPE01953,46.39784,11.113933,521
SHAPE01953,46.397766,11.113992,522
SHAPE01953,46.397617,11.1141,523
SHAPE01953,46.397503,11.114162,524
SHAPE01953,46.39741,11.114237,525
SHAPE01953,46.397335,11.114305,526
SHAPE01953,46.397247,11.114411,527
SHAPE01953,46.397182,11.11454,528
SHAPE01953,46.39713,11.114694,529
SHAPE01953,46.397034,11.115017,530
SHAPE01953,46.396893,11.115623,531
SHAPE01953,46.39668,11.116564,532
SHAPE01953,46.396557,11.116938,533
SHAPE01953,46.396454,11.117216,534
SHAPE01953,46.396408,11.117265,535
SHAPE01953,46.396248,11.117436,536
SHAPE01953,46.39605,11.117615,537
SHAPE01953,46.39557,11.11793,538
SHAPE01953,46.395336,11.118133,539
SHAPE01953,46.395206,11.118323,540
SHAPE01953,46.395164,11.118384,541
SHAPE01953,46.39508,11.118262,542
SHAPE01953,46.394936,11.118051,543
SHAPE01953,46.394905,11.118004,544
SHAPE01953,46.394787,11.117806,545
SHAPE01953,46.394604,11.117517,546
SHAPE01953,46.39437,11.117167,547
SHAPE01953,46.39424,11.116935,548
SHAPE01953,46.394062,11.116655,549
SHAPE01953,46.393917,11.116454,550
SHAPE01953,46.393745,11.116278,551
SHAPE01953,46.393684,11.116443,552
SHAPE01953,46.39363,11.116674,553
SHAPE01953,46.39353,11.11705,554
SHAPE01953,46.39347,11.117396,555
SHAPE01953,46.39345,11.117616,556
SHAPE01953,46.39345,11.117616,557
SHAPE01953,46.393444,11.11768,558
SHAPE01953,46.39344,11.117938,559
SHAPE01953,46.393433,11.118194,560
SHAPE01953,46.393414,11.118296,561
SHAPE01953,46.393387,11.118399,562
SHAPE01953,46.39333,11.11859,563
SHAPE01953,46.39325,11.118823,564
SHAPE01953,46.393185,11.119025,565
SHAPE01953,46.39314,11.119164,566
SHAPE01953,46.39317,11.119226,567
SHAPE01953,46.393257,11.119424,568
SHAPE01953,46.39337,11.119625,569
SHAPE01953,46.393433,11.119724,570
SHAPE01953,46.393482,11.119781,571
SHAPE01953,46.393524,11.119821,572
SHAPE01953,46.393566,11.119849,573
SHAPE01953,46.393604,11.119857,574
SHAPE01953,46.393635,11.119855,575
SHAPE01953,46.39366,11.119852,576
SHAPE01953,46.393677,11.11985,577
SHAPE01953,46.393784,11.119845,578
SHAPE01953,46.39392,11.119885,579
SHAPE01953,46.394035,11.119932,580
SHAPE01953,46.39422,11.120012,581
SHAPE01953,46.394295,11.12008,582
SHAPE01953,46.39434,11.120128,583
SHAPE01953,46.394394,11.120202,584
SHAPE01953,46.394485,11.120335,585
SHAPE01953,46.39457,11.120429,586
SHAPE01953,46.394707,11.12058,587
SHAPE01953,46.394707,11.12058,588
SHAPE01953,46.394768,11.120645,589
SHAPE01953,46.394802,11.120683,590
SHAPE01953,46.39502,11.120906,591
SHAPE01953,46.395096,11.120983,592
SHAPE01953,46.395275,11.12119,593
SHAPE01953,46.39536,11.121321,594
SHAPE01953,46.39542,11.121412,595
SHAPE01953,46.39553,11.121589,596
SHAPE01953,46.395607,11.121712,597
SHAPE01953,46.395657,11.121798,598
SHAPE01953,46.395695,11.121855,599
SHAPE01953,46.39588,11.12216,600
SHAPE01953,46.39592,11.122223,601
SHAPE01953,46.396366,11.122914,602
SHAPE01953,46.396847,11.123638,603
SHAPE01953,46.39726,11.124292,604
SHAPE01953,46.397293,11.124345,605
SHAPE01953,46.3978,11.125162,606
SHAPE01953,46.39814,11.125693,607
SHAPE01953,46.398266,11.125873,608
SHAPE01953,46.39839,11.126035,609
SHAPE01953,46.39897,11.126641,610
SHAPE01953,46.399265,11.126934,611
SHAPE01953,46.39932,11.126988,612
SHAPE01953,46.39932,11.126988,613
SHAPE01953,46.399555,11.127229,614
SHAPE01953,46.399784,11.127454,615
SHAPE01953,46.39982,11.127486,616
SHAPE01953,46.39999,11.12765,617
SHAPE01953,46.400486,11.128084,618
SHAPE01953,46.40087,11.128433,619
SHAPE01953,46.401154,11.128675,620
SHAPE01953,46.401154,11.128675,621
SHAPE01953,46.40118,11.128699,622
SHAPE01953,46.40121,11.128726,623
SHAPE01953,46.402187,11.129569,624
SHAPE01953,46.402355,11.129712,625
SHAPE01953,46.40268,11.129992,626
SHAPE01953,46.402794,11.130111,627
SHAPE01953,46.402874,11.130258,628
SHAPE01953,46.402935,11.13041,629
SHAPE01953,46.402966,11.130621,630
SHAPE01953,46.402966,11.130821,631
SHAPE01953,46.40294,11.130988,632
SHAPE01953,46.402878,11.131207,633
SHAPE01953,46.402836,11.131441,634
SHAPE01953,46.402813,11.131601,635
SHAPE01953,46.402817,11.131804,636
SHAPE01953,46.402855,11.131981,637
SHAPE01953,46.40293,11.132146,638
SHAPE01953,46.40293,11.132146,639
SHAPE01953,46.403015,11.132236,640
SHAPE01953,46.40411,11.133317,641
SHAPE01953,46.40457,11.133762,642
SHAPE01953,46.404766,11.133971,643
SHAPE01953,46.404926,11.134166,644
SHAPE01953,46.405006,11.134284,645
SHAPE01953,46.405197,11.134533,646
SHAPE01953,46.405205,11.13454,647
SHAPE01953,46.405224,11.134564,648
SHAPE01953,46.405556,11.135028,649
SHAPE01953,46.405815,11.135388,650
SHAPE01953,46.405815,11.135388,651
SHAPE01953,46.405888,11.135492,652
SHAPE01953,46.406143,11.135841,653
SHAPE01953,46.406284,11.136031,654
SHAPE01953,46.4067,11.136541,655
SHAPE01953,46.406876,11.136728,656
SHAPE01953,46.407066,11.136812,657
SHAPE01953,46.407066,11.136846,658
SHAPE01953,46.40707,11.136877,659
SHAPE01953,46.40708,11.136906,660
SHAPE01953,46.407097,11.136929,661
SHAPE01953,46.40712,11.136943,662
SHAPE01953,46.407143,11.136949,663
SHAPE01953,46.40717,11.136941,664
SHAPE01953,46.407192,11.136922,665
SHAPE01953,46.407207,11.136893,666
SHAPE01953,46.40722,11.136858,667
SHAPE01953,46.407284,11.136887,668
SHAPE01953,46.407475,11.136939,669
SHAPE01953,46.40771,11.136923,670
SHAPE01953,46.407837,11.136918,671
SHAPE01953,46.4079,11.136941,672
SHAPE01953,46.407948,11.136957,673
SHAPE01953,46.40811,11.137037,674
SHAPE01953,46.408268,11.137136,675
SHAPE01953,46.408302,11.137154,676
SHAPE01953,46.408413,11.137217,677
SHAPE01953,46.40855,11.137276,678
SHAPE01953,46.408863,11.137362,679
SHAPE01953,46.408882,11.137365,680
SHAPE01953,46.409172,11.137445,681
SHAPE01953,46.409275,11.137479,682
SHAPE01953,46.409348,11.137511,683
SHAPE01953,46.409348,11.137511,684
SHAPE01953,46.409435,11.137566,685
SHAPE01953,46.409496,11.13759,686
SHAPE01953,46.40955,11.137593,687
SHAPE01953,46.409878,11.137623,688
SHAPE01953,46.41006,11.137647,689
SHAPE01953,46.410156,11.137667,690
SHAPE01953,46.410297,11.137713,691
SHAPE01953,46.410393,11.137778,692
SHAPE01953,46.41048,11.137879,693
SHAPE01953,46.41068,11.138183,694
SHAPE01953,46.41079,11.138388,695
SHAPE01953,46.41097,11.138576,696
SHAPE01953,46.411022,11.138628,697
SHAPE01953,46.41102,11.138651,698
SHAPE01953,46.411015,11.138676,699
SHAPE01953,46.411015,11.1387,700
SHAPE01953,46.41102,11.138724,701
SHAPE01953,46.411034,11.13875,702
SHAPE01953,46.41105,11.138769,703
SHAPE01953,46.411068,11.138781,704
SHAPE01953,46.41109,11.138783,705
SHAPE01953,46.41111,11.138775,706
SHAPE01953,46.411125,11.138762,707
SHAPE01953,46.41114,11.138741,708
SHAPE01953,46.411148,11.138718,709
SHAPE01953,46.41115,11.138691,710
SHAPE01953,46.411285,11.138791,711
SHAPE01953,46.411507,11.13898,712
SHAPE01953,46.411667,11.139116,713
SHAPE01953,46.411808,11.139213,714
SHAPE01953,46.41194,11.139283,715
SHAPE01953,46.412544,11.139491,716
SHAPE01953,46.41266,11.139532,717
SHAPE01953,46.412964,11.139627,718
SHAPE01953,46.412964,11.139627,719
SHAPE01953,46.413097,11.139669,720
SHAPE01953,46.41343,11.139738,721
SHAPE01953,46.41415,11.139743,722
SHAPE01953,46.4144,11.139728,723
SHAPE01953,46.4146,11.139724,724
SHAPE01953,46.41478,11.139741,725
SHAPE01953,46.414963,11.139803,726
SHAPE01953,46.415016,11.139816,727
SHAPE01953,46.415592,11.139986,728
SHAPE01953,46.415646,11.140002,729
SHAPE01953,46.415646,11.140002,730
SHAPE01953,46.41575,11.140034,731
SHAPE01953,46.415802,11.140051,732
SHAPE01953,46.41616,11.140161,733
SHAPE01953,46.416443,11.14024,734
SHAPE01953,46.416794,11.140348,735
SHAPE01953,46.417023,11.140394,736
SHAPE01953,46.417202,11.140427,737
SHAPE01953,46.417534,11.140431,738
SHAPE01953,46.417774,11.140412,739
SHAPE01953,46.417828,11.14041,740
SHAPE01953,46.41796,11.140415,741
SHAPE01953,46.418186,11.140485,742
SHAPE01953,46.418358,11.140591,743
SHAPE01953,46.41852,11.140651,744
SHAPE01953,46.418587,11.140655,745
SHAPE01953,46.418613,11.140651,746
SHAPE01953,46.418613,11.140651,747
SHAPE01953,46.418835,11.14062,748
SHAPE01953,46.418945,11.140607,749
SHAPE01953,46.419025,11.140605,750
SHAPE01953,46.419163,11.14061,751
SHAPE01953,46.419415,11.140675,752
SHAPE01953,46.41972,11.140785,753
SHAPE01953,46.41983,11.140857,754
SHAPE01953,46.419865,11.140903,755
SHAPE01953,46.419895,11.140964,756
SHAPE01953,46.419945,11.140928,757
SHAPE01953,46.420048,11.140909,758
SHAPE01953,46.42033,11.140919,759
SHAPE01953,46.420418,11.140923,760
SHAPE01953,46.421104,11.1409,761
SHAPE01953,46.421555,11.140991,762
SHAPE01953,46.421974,11.141143,763
SHAPE01953,46.422325,11.141248,764
SHAPE01953,46.422596,11.141277,765
SHAPE01953,46.4233,11.141293,766
SHAPE01953,46.42355,11.141346,767
SHAPE01953,46.423794,11.141435,768
SHAPE01953,46.423916,11.141487,769
SHAPE01953,46.423916,11.141487,770
SHAPE01953,46.424454,11.141721,771
SHAPE01953,46.424717,11.141803,772
SHAPE01953,46.424934,11.141865,773
SHAPE01953,46.425232,11.141921,774
SHAPE01953,46.425682,11.141925,775
SHAPE01953,46.425865,11.141916,776
SHAPE01953,46.4261,11.141904,777
SHAPE01953,46.42649,11.141885,778
SHAPE01953,46.4268,11.141861,779
SHAPE01953,46.426846,11.14185,780
SHAPE01953,46.426914,11.141835,781
SHAPE01953,46.426914,11.141835,782
SHAPE01953,46.42711,11.141793,783
SHAPE01953,46.427307,11.141727,784
SHAPE01953,46.427788,11.141567,785
SHAPE01953,46.42806,11.141438,786
SHAPE01953,46.42835,11.141241,787
SHAPE01953,46.428585,11.141062,788
SHAPE01953,46.428753,11.140982,789
SHAPE01953,46.42894,11.14096,790
SHAPE01953,46.429115,11.140976,791
SHAPE01953,46.429703,11.141016,792
SHAPE01953,46.429825,11.140998,793
SHAPE01953,46.429928,11.140962,794
SHAPE01953,46.43001,11.140917,795
SHAPE01953,46.430084,11.140869,796
SHAPE01953,46.430218,11.140734,797
SHAPE01953,46.430386,11.140541,798
SHAPE01953,46.430557,11.140416,799
SHAPE01953,46.430744,11.140361,800
SHAPE01953,46.430885,11.140355,801
SHAPE01953,46.43103,11.140389,802
SHAPE01953,46.43168,11.140659,803
SHAPE01953,46.431927,11.140755,804
SHAPE01953,46.431984,11.140781,805
SHAPE01953,46.431995,11.140722,806
SHAPE01953,46.432022,11.140676,807
SHAPE01953,46.432346,11.140644,808
SHAPE01953,46.432346,11.140644,809
SHAPE01953,46.432377,11.140641,810
SHAPE01953,46.43249,11.140614,811
SHAPE01953,46.432632,11.140561,812
SHAPE01953,46.432827,11.140458,813
SHAPE01953,46.434055,11.139729,814
SHAPE01953,46.434307,11.139603,815
SHAPE01953,46.43448,11.139515,816
SHAPE01953,46.43516,11.139297,817
SHAPE01953,46.435757,11.139057,818
SHAPE01953,46.436268,11.138829,819
SHAPE01953,46.436478,11.138726,820
SHAPE01953,46.43662,11.138625,821
SHAPE01953,46.436832,11.138468,822
SHAPE01953,46.436897,11.138416,823
SHAPE01953,46.437,11.138329,824
SHAPE01953,46.43706,11.138259,825
SHAPE01953,46.43711,11.138157,826
SHAPE01953,46.437252,11.137802,827
SHAPE01953,46.43726,11.137776,828
SHAPE01961,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01961,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01961,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01961,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01961,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01961,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01961,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01961,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01961,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01961,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01961,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01961,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01961,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01961,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01961,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01961,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01961,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01961,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01961,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01961,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01961,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01961,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01961,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01961,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01961,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01961,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01961,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01961,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01961,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01961,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01961,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01961,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01961,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01961,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01961,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01961,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01961,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01961,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01961,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01961,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01961,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01961,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01961,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01961,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01961,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01961,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01961,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01961,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01961,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01961,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01961,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01961,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01961,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01961,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01961,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01961,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01961,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01961,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01961,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01961,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01961,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01961,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01961,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01961,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01961,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01961,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01961,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01961,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01961,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01961,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01961,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01961,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01961,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01961,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01961,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE01961,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE01961,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE01961,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE01961,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE01961,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE01961,46.06443,11.244701,81
SHAPE01961,46.064503,11.2449,82
SHAPE01961,46.064705,11.24544,83
SHAPE01961,46.064865,11.2459,84
SHAPE01961,46.06496,11.246259,85
SHAPE01961,46.065006,11.246477,86
SHAPE01961,46.06511,11.246918,87
SHAPE01961,46.065117,11.246953,88
SHAPE01961,46.065228,11.247413,89
SHAPE01961,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE01961,46.065277,11.247621,91
SHAPE01961,46.06528,11.247652,92
SHAPE01961,46.06529,11.247688,93
SHAPE01961,46.065334,11.24804,94
SHAPE01961,46.065384,11.248378,95
SHAPE01961,46.065407,11.24856,96
SHAPE01961,46.065407,11.24859,97
SHAPE01961,46.06541,11.248666,98
SHAPE01961,46.065342,11.248866,99
SHAPE01961,46.065296,11.248878,100
SHAPE01961,46.065254,11.248919,101
SHAPE01961,46.065235,11.248969,102
SHAPE01961,46.065228,11.249027,103
SHAPE01961,46.06524,11.249085,104
SHAPE01961,46.06526,11.249136,105
SHAPE01961,46.065296,11.249169,106
SHAPE01961,46.06534,11.24918,107
SHAPE01961,46.065487,11.24947,108
SHAPE01961,46.065506,11.249564,109
SHAPE01961,46.065544,11.249702,110
SHAPE01961,46.065624,11.250022,111
SHAPE01961,46.06573,11.250276,112
SHAPE01961,46.06611,11.251198,113
SHAPE01961,46.066174,11.251321,114
SHAPE01961,46.0663,11.25153,115
SHAPE01961,46.066498,11.251795,116
SHAPE01961,46.066563,11.251876,117
SHAPE01961,46.066628,11.251967,118
SHAPE01961,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE01961,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE01961,46.06771,11.253315,121
SHAPE01961,46.068424,11.254378,122
SHAPE01961,46.06849,11.254481,123
SHAPE01961,46.068985,11.255246,124
SHAPE01961,46.06949,11.256054,125
SHAPE01961,46.06961,11.256268,126
SHAPE01961,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE01961,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE01961,46.070484,11.257764,129
SHAPE01961,46.07072,11.258176,130
SHAPE01961,46.071026,11.258683,131
SHAPE01961,46.07122,11.259012,132
SHAPE01961,46.071484,11.259465,133
SHAPE01961,46.071613,11.259965,134
SHAPE01961,46.071667,11.260174,135
SHAPE01961,46.07179,11.260652,136
SHAPE01961,46.071903,11.260987,137
SHAPE01961,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE01961,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE01961,46.07211,11.26132,140
SHAPE01961,46.072327,11.261524,141
SHAPE01961,46.072506,11.261636,142
SHAPE01961,46.07289,11.261805,143
SHAPE01961,46.07293,11.261851,144
SHAPE01961,46.073097,11.262143,145
SHAPE01961,46.073128,11.262506,146
SHAPE01961,46.073067,11.262996,147
SHAPE01961,46.072983,11.263769,148
SHAPE01961,46.07295,11.264328,149
SHAPE01961,46.073036,11.264699,150
SHAPE01961,46.073296,11.265244,151
SHAPE01961,46.073612,11.265678,152
SHAPE01961,46.07389,11.266014,153
SHAPE01961,46.07553,11.267676,154
SHAPE01961,46.07626,11.269577,155
SHAPE01961,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE01961,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE01961,46.076527,11.270365,158
SHAPE01961,46.076862,11.271342,159
SHAPE01961,46.076927,11.271676,160
SHAPE01961,46.07693,11.271913,161
SHAPE01961,46.076847,11.272598,162
SHAPE01961,46.076813,11.272878,163
SHAPE01961,46.07676,11.273384,164
SHAPE01961,46.076744,11.273643,165
SHAPE01961,46.076763,11.273788,166
SHAPE01961,46.07679,11.273909,167
SHAPE01961,46.07689,11.274176,168
SHAPE01961,46.076942,11.274277,169
SHAPE01961,46.076958,11.274629,170
SHAPE01961,46.07695,11.274806,171
SHAPE01961,46.0769,11.275073,172
SHAPE01961,46.076836,11.27552,173
SHAPE01961,46.07682,11.275625,174
SHAPE01961,46.076805,11.275728,175
SHAPE01961,46.076786,11.275859,176
SHAPE01961,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE01961,46.076725,11.276248,178
SHAPE01961,46.076633,11.276542,179
SHAPE01961,46.076298,11.277114,180
SHAPE01961,46.076153,11.277477,181
SHAPE01961,46.07615,11.277692,182
SHAPE01961,46.07625,11.278049,183
SHAPE01961,46.076336,11.278414,184
SHAPE01961,46.076447,11.278853,185
SHAPE01961,46.076515,11.279003,186
SHAPE01961,46.076572,11.279143,187
SHAPE01961,46.076702,11.279454,188
SHAPE01961,46.076836,11.279724,189
SHAPE01961,46.07694,11.279948,190
SHAPE01961,46.077084,11.28021,191
SHAPE01961,46.07715,11.280623,192
SHAPE01961,46.07724,11.281572,193
SHAPE01961,46.07716,11.281862,194
SHAPE01961,46.07695,11.28198,195
SHAPE01961,46.076656,11.282146,196
SHAPE01961,46.07647,11.282178,197
SHAPE01961,46.076267,11.282261,198
SHAPE01961,46.076233,11.282402,199
SHAPE01961,46.07625,11.282612,200
SHAPE01961,46.076347,11.282678,201
SHAPE01961,46.07661,11.282699,202
SHAPE01961,46.076775,11.282784,203
SHAPE01961,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE01961,46.07693,11.282924,205
SHAPE01961,46.077084,11.283064,206
SHAPE01961,46.077232,11.28315,207
SHAPE01961,46.077354,11.283171,208
SHAPE01961,46.07751,11.283095,209
SHAPE01961,46.077675,11.28301,210
SHAPE01961,46.07781,11.282881,211
SHAPE01961,46.07793,11.282759,212
SHAPE01961,46.078033,11.282701,213
SHAPE01961,46.07813,11.282709,214
SHAPE01961,46.07822,11.282721,215
SHAPE01961,46.078293,11.282795,216
SHAPE01961,46.078445,11.282976,217
SHAPE01961,46.078617,11.28316,218
SHAPE01961,46.078896,11.283418,219
SHAPE01961,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE01961,46.078907,11.283428,221
SHAPE01961,46.079678,11.283837,222
SHAPE01961,46.080326,11.284224,223
SHAPE01961,46.080666,11.284594,224
SHAPE01961,46.080795,11.284714,225
SHAPE01961,46.08079,11.284863,226
SHAPE01961,46.080708,11.284974,227
SHAPE01961,46.080616,11.284951,228
SHAPE01961,46.08056,11.284905,229
SHAPE01961,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE01961,46.080383,11.284761,231
SHAPE01961,46.080208,11.28477,232
SHAPE01961,46.080097,11.284823,233
SHAPE01961,46.079945,11.284972,234
SHAPE01961,46.079784,11.285007,235
SHAPE01961,46.07967,11.284977,236
SHAPE01961,46.07956,11.284918,237
SHAPE01961,46.079475,11.284781,238
SHAPE01961,46.0794,11.284696,239
SHAPE01961,46.079308,11.284624,240
SHAPE01961,46.079113,11.284608,241
SHAPE01961,46.078854,11.284753,242
SHAPE01961,46.078777,11.28485,243
SHAPE01961,46.078625,11.285169,244
SHAPE01961,46.07846,11.285342,245
SHAPE01961,46.078297,11.285309,246
SHAPE01961,46.07813,11.285022,247
SHAPE01961,46.078087,11.284781,248
SHAPE01961,46.077988,11.284696,249
SHAPE01961,46.077892,11.284764,250
SHAPE01961,46.077892,11.284953,251
SHAPE01961,46.078255,11.285798,252
SHAPE01961,46.07839,11.28586,253
SHAPE01961,46.078518,11.2858,254
SHAPE01961,46.078777,11.285571,255
SHAPE01961,46.078857,11.285538,256
SHAPE01961,46.078945,11.285537,257
SHAPE01961,46.07903,11.285596,258
SHAPE01961,46.079117,11.285714,259
SHAPE01961,46.07913,11.285894,260
SHAPE01961,46.079037,11.286338,261
SHAPE01961,46.079056,11.286528,262
SHAPE01961,46.07916,11.286703,263
SHAPE01961,46.079266,11.286736,264
SHAPE01961,46.07937,11.286696,265
SHAPE01961,46.079617,11.286407,266
SHAPE01961,46.079765,11.286427,267
SHAPE01961,46.079876,11.286523,268
SHAPE01961,46.080173,11.286867,269
SHAPE01961,46.08071,11.287278,270
SHAPE01961,46.080868,11.2874,271
SHAPE01961,46.080936,11.287468,272
SHAPE01961,46.08099,11.287514,273
SHAPE01961,46.081078,11.287565,274
SHAPE01961,46.08121,11.287656,275
SHAPE01961,46.08157,11.287983,276
SHAPE01961,46.08172,11.288242,277
SHAPE01961,46.081753,11.288511,278
SHAPE01961,46.08193,11.288739,279
SHAPE01961,46.08225,11.288885,280
SHAPE01961,46.082375,11.288817,281
SHAPE01961,46.082474,11.288764,282
SHAPE01961,46.082565,11.288774,283
SHAPE01961,46.08264,11.28883,284
SHAPE01961,46.082706,11.28899,285
SHAPE01961,46.08281,11.289289,286
SHAPE01961,46.08301,11.289517,287
SHAPE01961,46.083042,11.289536,288
SHAPE01961,46.083553,11.289856,289
SHAPE01961,46.084145,11.290508,290
SHAPE01961,46.08453,11.290896,291
SHAPE01961,46.08459,11.290977,292
SHAPE01961,46.08464,11.291047,293
SHAPE01961,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE01961,46.085087,11.291651,295
SHAPE01961,46.08573,11.292251,296
SHAPE01961,46.08592,11.292429,297
SHAPE01961,46.086086,11.292747,298
SHAPE01961,46.086216,11.292989,299
SHAPE01961,46.086327,11.293255,300
SHAPE01961,46.086235,11.293573,301
SHAPE01961,46.08623,11.293728,302
SHAPE01961,46.086338,11.293871,303
SHAPE01961,46.086445,11.293872,304
SHAPE01961,46.086468,11.29386,305
SHAPE01961,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE01961,46.086445,11.293872,307
SHAPE01961,46.086338,11.293871,308
SHAPE01961,46.086143,11.293919,309
SHAPE01961,46.086067,11.293802,310
SHAPE01961,46.086098,11.29352,311
SHAPE01961,46.086124,11.293275,312
SHAPE01961,46.08604,11.293053,313
SHAPE01961,46.08587,11.29298,314
SHAPE01961,46.08554,11.292912,315
SHAPE01961,46.085285,11.292848,316
SHAPE01961,46.084503,11.29229,317
SHAPE01961,46.083767,11.291842,318
SHAPE01961,46.08313,11.291491,319
SHAPE01961,46.082813,11.291363,320
SHAPE01961,46.082607,11.291306,321
SHAPE01961,46.08246,11.291283,322
SHAPE01961,46.082245,11.291236,323
SHAPE01961,46.08208,11.291193,324
SHAPE01961,46.08208,11.291193,325
SHAPE01961,46.08191,11.291147,326
SHAPE01961,46.08167,11.291122,327
SHAPE01961,46.081482,11.291128,328
SHAPE01961,46.081326,11.291153,329
SHAPE01961,46.081192,11.291163,330
SHAPE01961,46.080994,11.291124,331
SHAPE01961,46.080853,11.291041,332
SHAPE01961,46.08069,11.290945,333
SHAPE01961,46.0805,11.290816,334
SHAPE01961,46.08043,11.290773,335
SHAPE01961,46.080296,11.290724,336
SHAPE01961,46.080143,11.290698,337
SHAPE01961,46.07997,11.290715,338
SHAPE01961,46.079754,11.290784,339
SHAPE01961,46.079453,11.29087,340
SHAPE01961,46.079216,11.291009,341
SHAPE01961,46.078976,11.291245,342
SHAPE01961,46.078926,11.291262,343
SHAPE01961,46.078796,11.291148,344
SHAPE01961,46.078667,11.290916,345
SHAPE01961,46.07856,11.290712,346
SHAPE01961,46.078396,11.290477,347
SHAPE01961,46.078125,11.290228,348
SHAPE01961,46.0779,11.290005,349
SHAPE01961,46.07761,11.289989,350
SHAPE01961,46.077328,11.289653,351
SHAPE01961,46.076916,11.289552,352
SHAPE01961,46.07665,11.289159,353
SHAPE01961,46.076397,11.288948,354
SHAPE01961,46.07609,11.288703,355
SHAPE01961,46.075623,11.288273,356
SHAPE01961,46.075264,11.28807,357
SHAPE01961,46.07488,11.287866,358
SHAPE01961,46.074745,11.287854,359
SHAPE01961,46.07451,11.287918,360
SHAPE01961,46.074387,11.287928,361
SHAPE01961,46.074387,11.287928,362
SHAPE01961,46.074295,11.287934,363
SHAPE01961,46.073997,11.287943,364
SHAPE01961,46.07372,11.287943,365
SHAPE01961,46.073452,11.287894,366
SHAPE01961,46.073242,11.287905,367
SHAPE01961,46.073025,11.287948,368
SHAPE01961,46.0728,11.288054,369
SHAPE01961,46.07257,11.288115,370
SHAPE01961,46.072365,11.288238,371
SHAPE01961,46.072224,11.288363,372
SHAPE01961,46.072014,11.288612,373
SHAPE01961,46.071873,11.288844,374
SHAPE01961,46.07166,11.28923,375
SHAPE01961,46.071472,11.289608,376
SHAPE01961,46.071228,11.290087,377
SHAPE01961,46.07106,11.290441,378
SHAPE01961,46.07085,11.290827,379
SHAPE01961,46.070694,11.291171,380
SHAPE01961,46.07049,11.291341,381
SHAPE01961,46.070194,11.291513,382
SHAPE01961,46.069977,11.291801,383
SHAPE01961,46.069725,11.292089,384
SHAPE01961,46.06953,11.292252,385
SHAPE01961,46.069378,11.292427,386
SHAPE01961,46.06934,11.292422,387
SHAPE01961,46.06934,11.292422,388
SHAPE01961,46.069378,11.292427,389
SHAPE01961,46.069134,11.292684,390
SHAPE01961,46.068985,11.29284,391
SHAPE01961,46.06887,11.293014,392
SHAPE01961,46.068825,11.293173,393
SHAPE01961,46.068798,11.293321,394
SHAPE01961,46.068783,11.293474,395
SHAPE01961,46.06883,11.293667,396
SHAPE01961,46.068954,11.294086,397
SHAPE01961,46.06898,11.294306,398
SHAPE01961,46.068947,11.294452,399
SHAPE01961,46.068893,11.294571,400
SHAPE01961,46.068806,11.294796,401
SHAPE01961,46.068752,11.295021,402
SHAPE01961,46.06876,11.295258,403
SHAPE01961,46.068737,11.295579,404
SHAPE01961,46.068672,11.295998,405
SHAPE01961,46.068672,11.296169,406
SHAPE01961,46.068626,11.296384,407
SHAPE01961,46.0685,11.296674,408
SHAPE01961,46.068367,11.296885,409
SHAPE01961,46.0683,11.296988,410
SHAPE01961,46.06824,11.297097,411
SHAPE01961,46.06813,11.297438,412
SHAPE01961,46.06807,11.297621,413
SHAPE01961,46.067997,11.297769,414
SHAPE01961,46.067837,11.297945,415
SHAPE01961,46.067787,11.298019,416
SHAPE01961,46.067753,11.298094,417
SHAPE01961,46.06773,11.298203,418
SHAPE01961,46.067722,11.298319,419
SHAPE01961,46.067726,11.298426,420
SHAPE01961,46.06774,11.298519,421
SHAPE01961,46.067776,11.298645,422
SHAPE01961,46.067806,11.298745,423
SHAPE01961,46.068123,11.299665,424
SHAPE01961,46.068146,11.299764,425
SHAPE01961,46.068146,11.299841,426
SHAPE01961,46.0681,11.30019,427
SHAPE01961,46.068096,11.300268,428
SHAPE01961,46.06811,11.300307,429
SHAPE01961,46.06811,11.300307,430
SHAPE01961,46.068115,11.300322,431
SHAPE01961,46.068123,11.300883,432
SHAPE01961,46.068195,11.301082,433
SHAPE01961,46.068317,11.301368,434
SHAPE01961,46.068542,11.301957,435
SHAPE01961,46.0687,11.302399,436
SHAPE01961,46.068775,11.302628,437
SHAPE01961,46.06885,11.302847,438
SHAPE01961,46.068924,11.303008,439
SHAPE01961,46.069,11.303189,440
SHAPE01961,46.069057,11.303419,441
SHAPE01961,46.06911,11.303625,442
SHAPE01961,46.06915,11.303752,443
SHAPE01961,46.069206,11.303812,444
SHAPE01961,46.06923,11.303827,445
SHAPE01961,46.069252,11.30382,446
SHAPE01961,46.06927,11.303785,447
SHAPE01961,46.069267,11.303736,448
SHAPE01961,46.069256,11.303655,449
SHAPE01961,46.06921,11.30348,450
SHAPE01961,46.069103,11.303023,451
SHAPE01961,46.06905,11.302784,452
SHAPE01961,46.068977,11.302485,453
SHAPE01961,46.068874,11.301988,454
SHAPE01961,46.06886,11.301906,455
SHAPE01961,46.068855,11.301885,456
SHAPE01961,46.068855,11.301885,457
SHAPE01961,46.068855,11.301868,458
SHAPE01961,46.068867,11.301835,459
SHAPE01961,46.068886,11.301822,460
SHAPE01961,46.06891,11.30182,461
SHAPE01961,46.068924,11.301834,462
SHAPE01961,46.06896,11.301909,463
SHAPE01961,46.068985,11.302015,464
SHAPE01961,46.06905,11.302292,465
SHAPE01961,46.069096,11.302412,466
SHAPE01961,46.069126,11.302474,467
SHAPE01961,46.069244,11.302719,468
SHAPE01961,46.06927,11.302757,469
SHAPE01961,46.069298,11.302764,470
SHAPE01961,46.06933,11.302753,471
SHAPE01961,46.069347,11.302712,472
SHAPE01961,46.06933,11.302638,473
SHAPE01961,46.069263,11.302521,474
SHAPE01961,46.069225,11.302415,475
SHAPE01961,46.06919,11.302296,476
SHAPE01961,46.069183,11.302176,477
SHAPE01961,46.069183,11.302073,478
SHAPE01961,46.069206,11.301652,479
SHAPE01961,46.06923,11.301266,480
SHAPE01961,46.069275,11.30093,481
SHAPE01961,46.06929,11.300662,482
SHAPE01961,46.06923,11.3003,483
SHAPE01961,46.069206,11.299952,484
SHAPE01961,46.06923,11.299807,485
SHAPE01961,46.06926,11.299645,486
SHAPE01961,46.069313,11.299377,487
SHAPE01961,46.069305,11.299097,488
SHAPE01961,46.069305,11.299097,489
SHAPE01961,46.0693,11.299031,490
SHAPE01961,46.069313,11.298162,491
SHAPE01961,46.069317,11.298019,492
SHAPE01961,46.069336,11.297873,493
SHAPE01961,46.069363,11.297757,494
SHAPE01961,46.06953,11.297358,495
SHAPE01961,46.069557,11.29733,496
SHAPE01961,46.069595,11.297318,497
SHAPE01961,46.06963,11.297343,498
SHAPE01961,46.069645,11.297415,499
SHAPE01961,46.069626,11.297472,500
SHAPE01961,46.06959,11.297545,501
SHAPE01961,46.06957,11.297638,502
SHAPE01961,46.069553,11.297771,503
SHAPE01961,46.06955,11.297909,504
SHAPE01961,46.06959,11.298432,505
SHAPE01961,46.0696,11.298576,506
SHAPE01961,46.069637,11.298773,507
SHAPE01961,46.06968,11.298922,508
SHAPE01961,46.069786,11.299225,509
SHAPE01961,46.069847,11.299415,510
SHAPE01961,46.069897,11.299597,511
SHAPE01961,46.069973,11.299931,512
SHAPE01961,46.069992,11.300046,513
SHAPE01961,46.070023,11.300383,514
SHAPE01961,46.07004,11.300506,515
SHAPE01961,46.070076,11.300682,516
SHAPE01961,46.07017,11.300985,517
SHAPE01961,46.070312,11.301445,518
SHAPE01961,46.0704,11.301735,519
SHAPE01961,46.070526,11.302095,520
SHAPE01961,46.070747,11.302687,521
SHAPE01961,46.07088,11.302972,522
SHAPE01961,46.071014,11.303222,523
SHAPE01961,46.07112,11.303417,524
SHAPE01961,46.07122,11.303591,525
SHAPE01961,46.071358,11.303755,526
SHAPE01961,46.07146,11.303855,527
SHAPE01961,46.071594,11.303965,528
SHAPE01961,46.071716,11.304034,529
SHAPE01961,46.071815,11.304076,530
SHAPE01961,46.071815,11.304076,531
SHAPE01961,46.07184,11.304086,532
SHAPE01961,46.071922,11.304103,533
SHAPE01961,46.072056,11.304098,534
SHAPE01961,46.072235,11.304082,535
SHAPE01961,46.072407,11.304152,536
SHAPE01961,46.072617,11.304305,537
SHAPE01961,46.07277,11.304501,538
SHAPE01961,46.072887,11.304635,539
SHAPE01961,46.072952,11.304665,540
SHAPE01961,46.07302,11.304635,541
SHAPE01961,46.073044,11.304565,542
SHAPE01961,46.073036,11.304495,543
SHAPE01961,46.07296,11.304399,544
SHAPE01961,46.072845,11.304248,545
SHAPE01961,46.072712,11.303959,546
SHAPE01961,46.072586,11.303679,547
SHAPE01961,46.07238,11.303562,548
SHAPE01961,46.072258,11.303508,549
SHAPE01961,46.07211,11.303444,550
SHAPE01961,46.07199,11.303315,551
SHAPE01961,46.071888,11.303181,552
SHAPE01961,46.07181,11.303036,553
SHAPE01961,46.071712,11.302752,554
SHAPE01961,46.071617,11.302537,555
SHAPE01961,46.07156,11.302325,556
SHAPE01961,46.07156,11.302325,557
SHAPE01961,46.071526,11.302205,558
SHAPE01961,46.07153,11.302038,559
SHAPE01961,46.071552,11.301759,560
SHAPE01961,46.0716,11.301539,561
SHAPE01961,46.07164,11.301346,562
SHAPE01961,46.071655,11.301019,563
SHAPE01961,46.071648,11.300692,564
SHAPE01961,46.071617,11.300407,565
SHAPE01961,46.071575,11.300129,566
SHAPE01961,46.071507,11.299866,567
SHAPE01961,46.071484,11.299441,568
SHAPE01961,46.071495,11.29915,569
SHAPE01961,46.07154,11.298902,570
SHAPE01961,46.071545,11.298765,571
SHAPE01961,46.071545,11.298765,572
SHAPE01961,46.07154,11.298902,573
SHAPE01961,46.071587,11.29876,574
SHAPE01961,46.07183,11.298266,575
SHAPE01961,46.07187,11.298172,576
SHAPE01961,46.071896,11.298088,577
SHAPE01961,46.071945,11.297832,578
SHAPE01961,46.071964,11.297794,579
SHAPE01961,46.072,11.297769,580
SHAPE01961,46.072033,11.297762,581
SHAPE01961,46.07207,11.297795,582
SHAPE01961,46.07209,11.297841,583
SHAPE01961,46.07209,11.297899,584
SHAPE01961,46.07208,11.297992,585
SHAPE01961,46.072083,11.298069,586
SHAPE01961,46.072094,11.29819,587
SHAPE01961,46.072113,11.29831,588
SHAPE01961,46.072388,11.299675,589
SHAPE01961,46.072605,11.300764,590
SHAPE01961,46.072647,11.300927,591
SHAPE01961,46.072704,11.301071,592
SHAPE01961,46.07278,11.301188,593
SHAPE01961,46.072903,11.301306,594
SHAPE01961,46.07308,11.301455,595
SHAPE01961,46.07308,11.301455,596
SHAPE01961,46.073177,11.301539,597
SHAPE01961,46.07338,11.301689,598
SHAPE01961,46.073536,11.301788,599
SHAPE01961,46.07377,11.301929,600
SHAPE01961,46.073948,11.302022,601
SHAPE01961,46.074093,11.302078,602
SHAPE01961,46.07446,11.302161,603
SHAPE01961,46.07454,11.302187,604
SHAPE01961,46.074642,11.302218,605
SHAPE01961,46.074673,11.302238,606
SHAPE01965,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE01965,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE01965,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE01965,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE01965,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE01965,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE01965,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE01965,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE01965,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE01965,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE01965,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE01965,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE01965,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE01965,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE01965,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE01965,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE01965,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE01965,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE01965,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE01965,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE01965,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE01965,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE01965,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE01965,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE01965,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE01965,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE01965,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE01965,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE01965,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE01965,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE01965,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE01965,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE01965,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE01965,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE01965,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE01965,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE01965,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE01965,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE01965,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE01965,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE01965,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE01965,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE01965,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE01965,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE01965,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE01965,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE01965,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE01965,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE01965,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE01965,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE01965,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE01965,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE01965,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE01965,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE01965,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE01965,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE01965,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE01965,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE01965,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE01965,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE01965,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE01965,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE01965,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE01965,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE01965,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE01965,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE01965,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE01965,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE01965,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE01965,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE01965,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE01965,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE01965,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE01965,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE01965,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE01965,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE01965,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE01965,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE01965,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE01965,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE01965,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE01965,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE01965,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE01965,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE01965,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE01965,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE01965,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE01965,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE01965,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE01965,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE01965,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE01965,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE01965,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE01965,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE01965,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE01965,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE01965,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE01965,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE01965,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE01965,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE01965,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE01965,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE01965,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE01965,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE01965,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE01965,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE01965,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE01965,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE01965,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE01965,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE01965,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE01965,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE01965,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE01965,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE01965,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE01965,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE01965,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE01965,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE01965,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE01965,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE01965,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE01965,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE01965,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE01965,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE01965,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE01965,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE01965,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE01965,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE01965,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE01965,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE01965,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE01965,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE01965,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE01965,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE01965,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE01965,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE01965,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE01965,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE01965,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE01965,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE01965,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE01965,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE01965,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE01965,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE01965,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE01965,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE01965,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE01965,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE01965,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE01965,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE01965,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE01965,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE01965,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE01965,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE01965,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE01965,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE01965,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE01965,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE01965,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE01965,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE01965,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE01965,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE01965,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE01965,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE01965,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE01965,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE01965,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE01965,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE01965,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE01965,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE01965,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE01965,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE01965,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE01965,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE01965,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE01965,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE01965,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE01965,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE01965,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE01965,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE01965,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE01965,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE01965,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE01965,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE01965,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE01965,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE01965,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE01965,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE01965,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE01965,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE01965,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE01965,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE01965,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE01965,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE01965,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE01965,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE01965,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE01965,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE01965,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE01965,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE01965,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE01965,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE01965,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE01965,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE01965,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE01965,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE01965,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE01965,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE01965,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE01965,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE01965,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE01965,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE01965,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE01965,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE01965,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE01965,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE01965,46.067223,11.519262,217
SHAPE01965,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE01965,46.067234,11.519104,219
SHAPE01965,46.067257,11.518793,220
SHAPE01965,46.067272,11.51872,221
SHAPE01965,46.067326,11.518436,222
SHAPE01965,46.067364,11.518314,223
SHAPE01965,46.06745,11.51802,224
SHAPE01965,46.067463,11.517985,225
SHAPE01965,46.067474,11.517952,226
SHAPE01965,46.067524,11.517739,227
SHAPE01965,46.067535,11.517549,228
SHAPE01965,46.06753,11.517513,229
SHAPE01965,46.06752,11.517458,230
SHAPE01965,46.06752,11.517434,231
SHAPE01965,46.06744,11.517002,232
SHAPE01965,46.06739,11.516744,233
SHAPE01965,46.067383,11.516594,234
SHAPE01965,46.067394,11.516456,235
SHAPE01965,46.0674,11.516377,236
SHAPE01965,46.067448,11.516117,237
SHAPE01965,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE01965,46.067455,11.516068,239
SHAPE01965,46.06746,11.516045,240
SHAPE01965,46.067566,11.515454,241
SHAPE01965,46.067574,11.515413,242
SHAPE01965,46.067577,11.515391,243
SHAPE01965,46.067623,11.515079,244
SHAPE01965,46.067635,11.514968,245
SHAPE01965,46.06763,11.514874,246
SHAPE01965,46.067623,11.514768,247
SHAPE01965,46.067524,11.514206,248
SHAPE01965,46.06751,11.514126,249
SHAPE01965,46.067432,11.513726,250
SHAPE01965,46.067413,11.513522,251
SHAPE01965,46.06741,11.513388,252
SHAPE01965,46.067436,11.513237,253
SHAPE01965,46.067482,11.513108,254
SHAPE01965,46.067562,11.512965,255
SHAPE01965,46.06775,11.512748,256
SHAPE01965,46.067844,11.51262,257
SHAPE01965,46.067913,11.512519,258
SHAPE01965,46.06795,11.512438,259
SHAPE01965,46.06797,11.512368,260
SHAPE01965,46.068043,11.512099,261
SHAPE01965,46.06813,11.511806,262
SHAPE01965,46.068142,11.511756,263
SHAPE01965,46.06841,11.511161,264
SHAPE01965,46.06856,11.510828,265
SHAPE01965,46.068634,11.510636,266
SHAPE01965,46.068714,11.510402,267
SHAPE01965,46.068733,11.510346,268
SHAPE01965,46.06875,11.510294,269
SHAPE01965,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE01965,46.068756,11.510265,271
SHAPE01965,46.068855,11.509925,272
SHAPE01965,46.068935,11.509711,273
SHAPE01965,46.069084,11.509448,274
SHAPE01965,46.06919,11.509299,275
SHAPE01965,46.069286,11.50917,276
SHAPE01965,46.069317,11.509139,277
SHAPE01965,46.06935,11.509109,278
SHAPE01965,46.069386,11.509086,279
SHAPE01965,46.06942,11.509067,280
SHAPE01965,46.069458,11.509061,281
SHAPE01965,46.06949,11.509066,282
SHAPE01965,46.069527,11.509083,283
SHAPE01965,46.069546,11.50909,284
SHAPE01965,46.06956,11.509096,285
SHAPE01965,46.069664,11.509138,286
SHAPE01965,46.069763,11.509184,287
SHAPE01965,46.06997,11.509271,288
SHAPE01965,46.06998,11.509275,289
SHAPE01965,46.069996,11.509276,290
SHAPE01965,46.070007,11.509272,291
SHAPE01965,46.07002,11.509262,292
SHAPE01965,46.07008,11.509182,293
SHAPE01965,46.070152,11.509082,294
SHAPE01965,46.070194,11.509002,295
SHAPE01965,46.070217,11.508955,296
SHAPE01965,46.07025,11.508892,297
SHAPE01965,46.070328,11.508805,298
SHAPE01965,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE01965,46.07034,11.508791,300
SHAPE01965,46.070553,11.508543,301
SHAPE01965,46.070602,11.508494,302
SHAPE01965,46.070793,11.508299,303
SHAPE01965,46.07093,11.508201,304
SHAPE01965,46.071133,11.508009,305
SHAPE01965,46.07129,11.507888,306
SHAPE01965,46.07135,11.507832,307
SHAPE01965,46.071457,11.507718,308
SHAPE01965,46.07154,11.507643,309
SHAPE01965,46.07157,11.507615,310
SHAPE01965,46.071583,11.507604,311
SHAPE01965,46.07167,11.507517,312
SHAPE01965,46.07178,11.507392,313
SHAPE01965,46.07196,11.507185,314
SHAPE01965,46.07207,11.507064,315
SHAPE01965,46.072155,11.50698,316
SHAPE01965,46.072277,11.506898,317
SHAPE01965,46.072403,11.50684,318
SHAPE01965,46.072586,11.506813,319
SHAPE01965,46.072834,11.506808,320
SHAPE01965,46.072865,11.506808,321
SHAPE01965,46.073105,11.506804,322
SHAPE01965,46.073135,11.5068,323
SHAPE01965,46.073315,11.50679,324
SHAPE01965,46.073433,11.506796,325
SHAPE01965,46.073566,11.506833,326
SHAPE01965,46.073734,11.506886,327
SHAPE01965,46.07397,11.506982,328
SHAPE01965,46.07408,11.507045,329
SHAPE01965,46.07414,11.507062,330
SHAPE01965,46.074177,11.507071,331
SHAPE01965,46.074265,11.507072,332
SHAPE01965,46.07431,11.507074,333
SHAPE01965,46.07439,11.507067,334
SHAPE01965,46.07455,11.507055,335
SHAPE01965,46.074722,11.507044,336
SHAPE01965,46.074787,11.507035,337
SHAPE01965,46.074944,11.507025,338
SHAPE01965,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE01965,46.075054,11.507011,340
SHAPE01965,46.074944,11.507025,341
SHAPE01965,46.074787,11.507035,342
SHAPE01965,46.074722,11.507044,343
SHAPE01965,46.07455,11.507055,344
SHAPE01965,46.07439,11.507067,345
SHAPE01965,46.07431,11.507074,346
SHAPE01965,46.074265,11.507072,347
SHAPE01965,46.074177,11.507071,348
SHAPE01965,46.07414,11.507062,349
SHAPE01965,46.07408,11.507045,350
SHAPE01965,46.07397,11.506982,351
SHAPE01965,46.073734,11.506886,352
SHAPE01965,46.073566,11.506833,353
SHAPE01965,46.073433,11.506796,354
SHAPE01965,46.073315,11.50679,355
SHAPE01965,46.073135,11.5068,356
SHAPE01965,46.073105,11.506804,357
SHAPE01965,46.072865,11.506808,358
SHAPE01965,46.072834,11.506808,359
SHAPE01965,46.072586,11.506813,360
SHAPE01965,46.072403,11.50684,361
SHAPE01965,46.072277,11.506898,362
SHAPE01965,46.072155,11.50698,363
SHAPE01965,46.07207,11.507064,364
SHAPE01965,46.07196,11.507185,365
SHAPE01965,46.07178,11.507392,366
SHAPE01965,46.07167,11.507517,367
SHAPE01965,46.071682,11.507462,368
SHAPE01965,46.071705,11.507324,369
SHAPE01965,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE01965,46.07176,11.507157,371
SHAPE01965,46.071705,11.507324,372
SHAPE01965,46.071682,11.507462,373
SHAPE01965,46.07167,11.507517,374
SHAPE01965,46.071583,11.507604,375
SHAPE01965,46.07157,11.507615,376
SHAPE01965,46.07154,11.507643,377
SHAPE01965,46.071457,11.507718,378
SHAPE01965,46.07135,11.507832,379
SHAPE01965,46.07129,11.507888,380
SHAPE01965,46.071133,11.508009,381
SHAPE01965,46.07093,11.508201,382
SHAPE01965,46.070793,11.508299,383
SHAPE01965,46.070602,11.508494,384
SHAPE01965,46.070553,11.508543,385
SHAPE01965,46.07034,11.508791,386
SHAPE01965,46.070328,11.508805,387
SHAPE01965,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE01965,46.070282,11.508859,389
SHAPE01965,46.07025,11.508892,390
SHAPE01965,46.070217,11.508955,391
SHAPE01965,46.070194,11.509002,392
SHAPE01965,46.070152,11.509082,393
SHAPE01965,46.07008,11.509182,394
SHAPE01965,46.07002,11.509262,395
SHAPE01965,46.070007,11.509272,396
SHAPE01965,46.069996,11.509276,397
SHAPE01965,46.06998,11.509275,398
SHAPE01965,46.06997,11.509271,399
SHAPE01965,46.069763,11.509184,400
SHAPE01965,46.069664,11.509138,401
SHAPE01965,46.06956,11.509096,402
SHAPE01965,46.069546,11.50909,403
SHAPE01965,46.069527,11.509083,404
SHAPE01965,46.06949,11.509066,405
SHAPE01965,46.069458,11.509061,406
SHAPE01965,46.06942,11.509067,407
SHAPE01965,46.069386,11.509086,408
SHAPE01965,46.06935,11.509109,409
SHAPE01965,46.069317,11.509139,410
SHAPE01965,46.069286,11.50917,411
SHAPE01965,46.06919,11.509299,412
SHAPE01965,46.069084,11.509448,413
SHAPE01965,46.068935,11.509711,414
SHAPE01965,46.068855,11.509925,415
SHAPE01965,46.06875,11.510294,416
SHAPE01965,46.068733,11.510346,417
SHAPE01965,46.068714,11.510402,418
SHAPE01965,46.068634,11.510636,419
SHAPE01965,46.06856,11.510828,420
SHAPE01965,46.068542,11.510817,421
SHAPE01965,46.068523,11.510815,422
SHAPE01965,46.068504,11.510823,423
SHAPE01965,46.068413,11.510873,424
SHAPE01965,46.068356,11.5109,425
SHAPE01965,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE01965,46.068336,11.510911,427
SHAPE01965,46.068356,11.5109,428
SHAPE01965,46.068413,11.510873,429
SHAPE01965,46.068504,11.510823,430
SHAPE01965,46.068523,11.510815,431
SHAPE01965,46.068542,11.510817,432
SHAPE01965,46.06856,11.510828,433
SHAPE01965,46.06841,11.511161,434
SHAPE01965,46.068142,11.511756,435
SHAPE01965,46.06813,11.511806,436
SHAPE01965,46.068043,11.512099,437
SHAPE01965,46.06797,11.512368,438
SHAPE01965,46.06795,11.512438,439
SHAPE01965,46.067913,11.512519,440
SHAPE01965,46.067844,11.51262,441
SHAPE01965,46.06775,11.512748,442
SHAPE01965,46.067562,11.512965,443
SHAPE01965,46.067482,11.513108,444
SHAPE01965,46.067436,11.513237,445
SHAPE01965,46.06741,11.513388,446
SHAPE01965,46.067413,11.513522,447
SHAPE01965,46.067432,11.513726,448
SHAPE01965,46.06751,11.514126,449
SHAPE01965,46.067524,11.514206,450
SHAPE01965,46.067623,11.514768,451
SHAPE01965,46.06763,11.514874,452
SHAPE01965,46.067635,11.514968,453
SHAPE01965,46.067623,11.515079,454
SHAPE01965,46.067577,11.515391,455
SHAPE01965,46.067574,11.515413,456
SHAPE01965,46.067566,11.515454,457
SHAPE01965,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE01965,46.06749,11.515867,459
SHAPE01965,46.06746,11.516045,460
SHAPE01965,46.067448,11.516117,461
SHAPE01965,46.0674,11.516377,462
SHAPE01965,46.067394,11.516456,463
SHAPE01965,46.067383,11.516594,464
SHAPE01965,46.06739,11.516744,465
SHAPE01965,46.06744,11.517002,466
SHAPE01965,46.06752,11.517434,467
SHAPE01965,46.06752,11.517458,468
SHAPE01965,46.06753,11.517513,469
SHAPE01965,46.067535,11.517549,470
SHAPE01965,46.067524,11.517739,471
SHAPE01965,46.067474,11.517952,472
SHAPE01965,46.067463,11.517985,473
SHAPE01965,46.06745,11.51802,474
SHAPE01965,46.067364,11.518314,475
SHAPE01965,46.067326,11.518436,476
SHAPE01965,46.067272,11.51872,477
SHAPE01965,46.067257,11.518793,478
SHAPE01965,46.067234,11.519104,479
SHAPE01965,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE01965,46.067223,11.519262,481
SHAPE01965,46.067207,11.519428,482
SHAPE01965,46.0672,11.519527,483
SHAPE01965,46.067184,11.519651,484
SHAPE01965,46.067154,11.519801,485
SHAPE01965,46.06713,11.519878,486
SHAPE01965,46.0671,11.519972,487
SHAPE01965,46.067055,11.520053,488
SHAPE01965,46.067017,11.520099,489
SHAPE01965,46.06698,11.520146,490
SHAPE01965,46.066956,11.520171,491
SHAPE01965,46.06692,11.520213,492
SHAPE01965,46.066807,11.520357,493
SHAPE01965,46.066734,11.520477,494
SHAPE01965,46.06671,11.520543,495
SHAPE01965,46.066696,11.520587,496
SHAPE01965,46.066692,11.520749,497
SHAPE01965,46.066708,11.520852,498
SHAPE01965,46.06673,11.520934,499
SHAPE01965,46.066772,11.521012,500
SHAPE01965,46.066814,11.521066,501
SHAPE01965,46.066864,11.521119,502
SHAPE01965,46.066914,11.521147,503
SHAPE01965,46.06697,11.521168,504
SHAPE01965,46.067097,11.521182,505
SHAPE01965,46.067413,11.521177,506
SHAPE01965,46.06747,11.521173,507
SHAPE01965,46.06753,11.521179,508
SHAPE01965,46.06758,11.521206,509
SHAPE01965,46.06764,11.52126,510
SHAPE01965,46.067684,11.521326,511
SHAPE01965,46.067707,11.521375,512
SHAPE01965,46.06772,11.521434,513
SHAPE01965,46.067722,11.521508,514
SHAPE01965,46.06772,11.521592,515
SHAPE01965,46.067707,11.521703,516
SHAPE01965,46.067707,11.521729,517
SHAPE01965,46.067703,11.521764,518
SHAPE01965,46.067665,11.521887,519
SHAPE01965,46.067596,11.522091,520
SHAPE01965,46.067577,11.522141,521
SHAPE01965,46.067566,11.522174,522
SHAPE01965,46.06754,11.522216,523
SHAPE01965,46.067493,11.522272,524
SHAPE01965,46.067474,11.522299,525
SHAPE01965,46.067463,11.52233,526
SHAPE01965,46.067455,11.522366,527
SHAPE01965,46.067448,11.522688,528
SHAPE01965,46.067448,11.522701,529
SHAPE01965,46.067444,11.522713,530
SHAPE01965,46.06744,11.522723,531
SHAPE01965,46.067432,11.52273,532
SHAPE01965,46.067417,11.522743,533
SHAPE01965,46.067406,11.522757,534
SHAPE01965,46.06739,11.522716,535
SHAPE01965,46.06735,11.522587,536
SHAPE01965,46.067318,11.522515,537
SHAPE01965,46.06729,11.522453,538
SHAPE01965,46.067245,11.522386,539
SHAPE01965,46.067207,11.522345,540
SHAPE01965,46.067165,11.522311,541
SHAPE01965,46.06715,11.522302,542
SHAPE01965,46.067093,11.522266,543
SHAPE01965,46.06689,11.522181,544
SHAPE01965,46.066708,11.522117,545
SHAPE01965,46.06669,11.52211,546
SHAPE01965,46.066654,11.522098,547
SHAPE01965,46.066597,11.522078,548
SHAPE01965,46.06656,11.522064,549
SHAPE01965,46.066437,11.522018,550
SHAPE01965,46.06638,11.522003,551
SHAPE01965,46.06634,11.521999,552
SHAPE01965,46.066307,11.522001,553
SHAPE01965,46.066288,11.522008,554
SHAPE01965,46.06626,11.522021,555
SHAPE01965,46.06624,11.522035,556
SHAPE01965,46.06619,11.522078,557
SHAPE01965,46.06615,11.522117,558
SHAPE01965,46.06611,11.522177,559
SHAPE01965,46.066074,11.522246,560
SHAPE01965,46.066044,11.522313,561
SHAPE01965,46.06603,11.522388,562
SHAPE01965,46.066025,11.522465,563
SHAPE01965,46.06603,11.52295,564
SHAPE01965,46.06603,11.523035,565
SHAPE01965,46.06602,11.523121,566
SHAPE01965,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE01965,46.066017,11.523175,568
SHAPE01965,46.066013,11.523209,569
SHAPE01965,46.065994,11.523272,570
SHAPE01965,46.065964,11.523314,571
SHAPE01965,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE01965,46.065807,11.523472,573
SHAPE01965,46.065594,11.523655,574
SHAPE01965,46.06554,11.523695,575
SHAPE01965,46.06552,11.523705,576
SHAPE01965,46.065277,11.523845,577
SHAPE01965,46.064945,11.524035,578
SHAPE01965,46.0648,11.524117,579
SHAPE01965,46.064697,11.524183,580
SHAPE01965,46.06464,11.5242,581
SHAPE01965,46.064556,11.524206,582
SHAPE01965,46.06445,11.524215,583
SHAPE01965,46.064358,11.524192,584
SHAPE01965,46.064274,11.524163,585
SHAPE01965,46.064262,11.524156,586
SHAPE01965,46.064243,11.524146,587
SHAPE01965,46.064007,11.524017,588
SHAPE01965,46.063942,11.523982,589
SHAPE01965,46.06393,11.523975,590
SHAPE01965,46.063892,11.523953,591
SHAPE01965,46.06385,11.52393,592
SHAPE01965,46.063816,11.523911,593
SHAPE01965,46.063625,11.523819,594
SHAPE01965,46.063572,11.523801,595
SHAPE01965,46.06353,11.523791,596
SHAPE01965,46.063496,11.523788,597
SHAPE01965,46.06341,11.52379,598
SHAPE01965,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE01965,46.06336,11.5238,600
SHAPE01965,46.063313,11.523808,601
SHAPE01965,46.063183,11.523858,602
SHAPE01965,46.06316,11.523866,603
SHAPE01965,46.06312,11.523885,604
SHAPE01965,46.063034,11.523925,605
SHAPE01965,46.06293,11.523976,606
SHAPE01965,46.06286,11.524003,607
SHAPE01965,46.062798,11.524023,608
SHAPE01965,46.062756,11.52403,609
SHAPE01965,46.062714,11.524034,610
SHAPE01965,46.062637,11.524033,611
SHAPE01965,46.062572,11.524018,612
SHAPE01965,46.062508,11.524002,613
SHAPE01965,46.062416,11.523973,614
SHAPE01965,46.06228,11.523921,615
SHAPE01965,46.06221,11.523893,616
SHAPE01965,46.06216,11.523875,617
SHAPE01965,46.061977,11.523795,618
SHAPE01965,46.061935,11.523778,619
SHAPE01965,46.061867,11.52375,620
SHAPE01965,46.06181,11.523733,621
SHAPE01965,46.061752,11.523723,622
SHAPE01965,46.061657,11.523719,623
SHAPE01965,46.06159,11.523716,624
SHAPE01965,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE01965,46.06156,11.523716,626
SHAPE01965,46.06142,11.523716,627
SHAPE01965,46.061283,11.523716,628
SHAPE01965,46.061165,11.523707,629
SHAPE01965,46.06107,11.523692,630
SHAPE01965,46.060997,11.52367,631
SHAPE01965,46.060986,11.523716,632
SHAPE01965,46.060913,11.523976,633
SHAPE01965,46.060883,11.52416,634
SHAPE01965,46.060867,11.524235,635
SHAPE01965,46.060802,11.524763,636
SHAPE01965,46.06078,11.524849,637
SHAPE01965,46.06074,11.525005,638
SHAPE01965,46.060715,11.525058,639
SHAPE01965,46.06068,11.525114,640
SHAPE01965,46.06063,11.525179,641
SHAPE01965,46.060555,11.525243,642
SHAPE01965,46.060463,11.525283,643
SHAPE01965,46.06035,11.525264,644
SHAPE01965,46.05935,11.52515,645
SHAPE01965,46.05927,11.525161,646
SHAPE01965,46.05919,11.525179,647
SHAPE01965,46.05912,11.525201,648
SHAPE01965,46.05902,11.525249,649
SHAPE01965,46.058964,11.525294,650
SHAPE01965,46.058903,11.525346,651
SHAPE01965,46.058834,11.525414,652
SHAPE01965,46.058754,11.525526,653
SHAPE01965,46.05869,11.52566,654
SHAPE01965,46.058628,11.525845,655
SHAPE01965,46.058575,11.526073,656
SHAPE01965,46.058563,11.526127,657
SHAPE01965,46.058537,11.526261,658
SHAPE01965,46.058403,11.526826,659
SHAPE01965,46.058342,11.527018,660
SHAPE01965,46.058266,11.527151,661
SHAPE01965,46.058174,11.527237,662
SHAPE01965,46.058083,11.527308,663
SHAPE01965,46.05784,11.527455,664
SHAPE01965,46.05781,11.527469,665
SHAPE01965,46.05736,11.527754,666
SHAPE01965,46.05731,11.527786,667
SHAPE01965,46.05722,11.527838,668
SHAPE01965,46.057182,11.527872,669
SHAPE01965,46.057144,11.527912,670
SHAPE01965,46.057114,11.527948,671
SHAPE01965,46.0571,11.527984,672
SHAPE01965,46.05708,11.52803,673
SHAPE01965,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE01965,46.057056,11.528147,675
SHAPE01965,46.05708,11.52803,676
SHAPE01965,46.0571,11.527984,677
SHAPE01965,46.057114,11.527948,678
SHAPE01965,46.057144,11.527912,679
SHAPE01965,46.057182,11.527872,680
SHAPE01965,46.05722,11.527838,681
SHAPE01965,46.05731,11.527786,682
SHAPE01965,46.05736,11.527754,683
SHAPE01965,46.05781,11.527469,684
SHAPE01965,46.05784,11.527455,685
SHAPE01965,46.058083,11.527308,686
SHAPE01965,46.058174,11.527237,687
SHAPE01965,46.058266,11.527151,688
SHAPE01965,46.058342,11.527018,689
SHAPE01965,46.058403,11.526826,690
SHAPE01965,46.058537,11.526261,691
SHAPE01965,46.058563,11.526127,692
SHAPE01965,46.058575,11.526073,693
SHAPE01965,46.058628,11.525845,694
SHAPE01965,46.05869,11.52566,695
SHAPE01965,46.058754,11.525526,696
SHAPE01965,46.058834,11.525414,697
SHAPE01965,46.058903,11.525346,698
SHAPE01965,46.058964,11.525294,699
SHAPE01965,46.05902,11.525249,700
SHAPE01965,46.05912,11.525201,701
SHAPE01965,46.05919,11.525179,702
SHAPE01965,46.05927,11.525161,703
SHAPE01965,46.05935,11.52515,704
SHAPE01965,46.06035,11.525264,705
SHAPE01965,46.060463,11.525283,706
SHAPE01965,46.060555,11.525243,707
SHAPE01965,46.06063,11.525179,708
SHAPE01965,46.06068,11.525114,709
SHAPE01965,46.060715,11.525058,710
SHAPE01965,46.06074,11.525005,711
SHAPE01965,46.06078,11.524849,712
SHAPE01965,46.060802,11.524763,713
SHAPE01965,46.060867,11.524235,714
SHAPE01965,46.060883,11.52416,715
SHAPE01965,46.060913,11.523976,716
SHAPE01965,46.060986,11.523716,717
SHAPE01965,46.060997,11.52367,718
SHAPE01965,46.06094,11.523634,719
SHAPE01965,46.060883,11.523591,720
SHAPE01965,46.060802,11.523516,721
SHAPE01965,46.06067,11.523367,722
SHAPE01965,46.06051,11.52319,723
SHAPE01965,46.06005,11.522646,724
SHAPE01965,46.059776,11.522361,725
SHAPE01965,46.059647,11.522217,726
SHAPE01965,46.059525,11.522088,727
SHAPE01965,46.059265,11.52181,728
SHAPE01965,46.05921,11.521751,729
SHAPE01965,46.05895,11.52146,730
SHAPE01965,46.058773,11.521228,731
SHAPE01965,46.058292,11.520686,732
SHAPE01965,46.058186,11.520577,733
SHAPE01965,46.05815,11.520548,734
SHAPE01965,46.057972,11.520428,735
SHAPE01965,46.0577,11.520226,736
SHAPE01965,46.05745,11.520011,737
SHAPE01965,46.057472,11.519977,738
SHAPE01965,46.057518,11.519916,739
SHAPE01965,46.057583,11.519848,740
SHAPE01965,46.0576,11.519831,741
SHAPE01965,46.057674,11.519765,742
SHAPE01965,46.057716,11.519732,743
SHAPE01965,46.057716,11.519732,744
SHAPE01965,46.05777,11.519691,745
SHAPE01965,46.058113,11.519432,746
SHAPE01965,46.05836,11.519248,747
SHAPE01965,46.058662,11.519017,748
SHAPE01965,46.05913,11.518647,749
SHAPE01965,46.059284,11.518526,750
SHAPE01965,46.059357,11.518469,751
SHAPE01965,46.05999,11.517957,752
SHAPE01965,46.060215,11.517772,753
SHAPE01965,46.06042,11.51761,754
SHAPE01965,46.06045,11.517582,755
SHAPE01965,46.06057,11.517486,756
SHAPE01965,46.06072,11.517374,757
SHAPE01965,46.060852,11.517268,758
SHAPE01965,46.061127,11.517011,759
SHAPE01965,46.061176,11.516969,760
SHAPE01965,46.061615,11.516612,761
SHAPE01965,46.061665,11.516605,762
SHAPE01965,46.061703,11.516612,763
SHAPE01965,46.061726,11.51662,764
SHAPE01965,46.06174,11.516545,765
SHAPE01965,46.06176,11.51649,766
SHAPE01965,46.061806,11.516402,767
SHAPE01965,46.061825,11.516367,768
SHAPE01965,46.061935,11.516208,769
SHAPE01965,46.062,11.516112,770
SHAPE01965,46.06216,11.515874,771
SHAPE01965,46.062355,11.515594,772
SHAPE01965,46.06237,11.51557,773
SHAPE01965,46.062523,11.515346,774
SHAPE01965,46.062572,11.515272,775
SHAPE01965,46.06258,11.515256,776
SHAPE01965,46.06279,11.514881,777
SHAPE01965,46.062904,11.514678,778
SHAPE01965,46.062923,11.514645,779
SHAPE01965,46.063,11.514509,780
SHAPE01965,46.063,11.514509,781
SHAPE01965,46.06302,11.514474,782
SHAPE01965,46.06312,11.514291,783
SHAPE01965,46.063168,11.514209,784
SHAPE01965,46.063255,11.514057,785
SHAPE01965,46.06356,11.513515,786
SHAPE01965,46.06363,11.513387,787
SHAPE01965,46.063854,11.51298,788
SHAPE01965,46.063965,11.512753,789
SHAPE01965,46.064217,11.512095,790
SHAPE01965,46.064316,11.511798,791
SHAPE01965,46.06444,11.511425,792
SHAPE01965,46.06446,11.511377,793
SHAPE01965,46.064472,11.511348,794
SHAPE01965,46.0645,11.511285,795
SHAPE01965,46.06455,11.511147,796
SHAPE01965,46.064564,11.511099,797
SHAPE01965,46.064617,11.510962,798
SHAPE01965,46.064655,11.510859,799
SHAPE01965,46.064762,11.510521,800
SHAPE01965,46.064865,11.510139,801
SHAPE01965,46.06488,11.510076,802
SHAPE01965,46.065002,11.509587,803
SHAPE01965,46.065014,11.509543,804
SHAPE01965,46.065056,11.509378,805
SHAPE01965,46.06508,11.509232,806
SHAPE01965,46.065094,11.509083,807
SHAPE01965,46.0651,11.508937,808
SHAPE01965,46.065105,11.508788,809
SHAPE01965,46.0651,11.508689,810
SHAPE01965,46.065094,11.508642,811
SHAPE01965,46.065014,11.508393,812
SHAPE01965,46.06501,11.508375,813
SHAPE01965,46.064995,11.508277,814
SHAPE01965,46.064995,11.508227,815
SHAPE01965,46.064995,11.508203,816
SHAPE01965,46.065,11.508169,817
SHAPE01965,46.065018,11.508004,818
SHAPE01965,46.065025,11.507972,819
SHAPE01965,46.06506,11.507686,820
SHAPE01965,46.065094,11.507379,821
SHAPE01965,46.065125,11.50719,822
SHAPE01965,46.06515,11.506992,823
SHAPE01965,46.06516,11.50689,824
SHAPE01965,46.065166,11.506815,825
SHAPE01965,46.065178,11.506727,826
SHAPE01965,46.06518,11.506676,827
SHAPE01965,46.06518,11.506676,828
SHAPE01965,46.06518,11.506647,829
SHAPE01965,46.065186,11.506563,830
SHAPE01965,46.06518,11.506481,831
SHAPE01965,46.065178,11.506453,832
SHAPE01965,46.065174,11.506417,833
SHAPE01965,46.06516,11.506388,834
SHAPE01965,46.06514,11.506363,835
SHAPE01965,46.065117,11.506352,836
SHAPE01965,46.06507,11.506348,837
SHAPE01965,46.06503,11.506355,838
SHAPE01965,46.065,11.506368,839
SHAPE01965,46.06496,11.506386,840
SHAPE01965,46.06491,11.506418,841
SHAPE01965,46.064877,11.506449,842
SHAPE01965,46.064846,11.50648,843
SHAPE01965,46.06478,11.506573,844
SHAPE01965,46.064613,11.506833,845
SHAPE01965,46.06458,11.506877,846
SHAPE01965,46.06456,11.506842,847
SHAPE01965,46.06442,11.506652,848
SHAPE01965,46.06435,11.506552,849
SHAPE01965,46.06432,11.506501,850
SHAPE01965,46.064304,11.506472,851
SHAPE01965,46.064274,11.506412,852
SHAPE01965,46.064266,11.506391,853
SHAPE01965,46.064236,11.506314,854
SHAPE01965,46.064186,11.506168,855
SHAPE01965,46.064175,11.506124,856
SHAPE01965,46.064133,11.505965,857
SHAPE01965,46.0641,11.505799,858
SHAPE01965,46.064068,11.505628,859
SHAPE01965,46.063957,11.505025,860
SHAPE01965,46.06391,11.504799,861
SHAPE01965,46.063866,11.504589,862
SHAPE01965,46.06382,11.504432,863
SHAPE01965,46.06376,11.504264,864
SHAPE01965,46.063686,11.504096,865
SHAPE01965,46.06363,11.503991,866
SHAPE01965,46.063572,11.503889,867
SHAPE01965,46.06347,11.503701,868
SHAPE01965,46.063396,11.503572,869
SHAPE01965,46.06339,11.503554,870
SHAPE01965,46.06339,11.503554,871
SHAPE01965,46.063313,11.503415,872
SHAPE01965,46.063274,11.503326,873
SHAPE01965,46.063156,11.503058,874
SHAPE01965,46.0631,11.502912,875
SHAPE01965,46.06301,11.502689,876
SHAPE01965,46.06295,11.502512,877
SHAPE01965,46.06287,11.502287,878
SHAPE01965,46.062786,11.502034,879
SHAPE01965,46.06276,11.501866,880
SHAPE01965,46.06276,11.501781,881
SHAPE01965,46.062798,11.501699,882
SHAPE01965,46.062855,11.501624,883
SHAPE01965,46.062977,11.501492,884
SHAPE01965,46.063347,11.501133,885
SHAPE01965,46.063385,11.501072,886
SHAPE01965,46.06371,11.500743,887
SHAPE01965,46.063843,11.500615,888
SHAPE01965,46.064022,11.500474,889
SHAPE01965,46.064217,11.500359,890
SHAPE01965,46.064495,11.500216,891
SHAPE01965,46.0647,11.500084,892
SHAPE01965,46.06478,11.500033,893
SHAPE01965,46.064995,11.499879,894
SHAPE01965,46.065243,11.499663,895
SHAPE01965,46.065426,11.499485,896
SHAPE01965,46.06562,11.499261,897
SHAPE01965,46.06583,11.499022,898
SHAPE01965,46.066017,11.498807,899
SHAPE01965,46.06614,11.498672,900
SHAPE01965,46.066246,11.498575,901
SHAPE01965,46.066326,11.498512,902
SHAPE01965,46.06641,11.498449,903
SHAPE01965,46.06655,11.498373,904
SHAPE01965,46.066677,11.498313,905
SHAPE01965,46.066868,11.498263,906
SHAPE01965,46.06707,11.498227,907
SHAPE01965,46.06726,11.49823,908
SHAPE01965,46.06742,11.498258,909
SHAPE01965,46.06757,11.498302,910
SHAPE01965,46.06775,11.498389,911
SHAPE01965,46.06797,11.498494,912
SHAPE01965,46.068077,11.498541,913
SHAPE01965,46.068172,11.498577,914
SHAPE01965,46.068287,11.498603,915
SHAPE01965,46.06839,11.49859,916
SHAPE01965,46.068462,11.498578,917
SHAPE01965,46.068535,11.498542,918
SHAPE01965,46.068596,11.498504,919
SHAPE01965,46.068645,11.498456,920
SHAPE01965,46.068813,11.498302,921
SHAPE01965,46.06898,11.498145,922
SHAPE01965,46.069115,11.498032,923
SHAPE01965,46.06913,11.498023,924
SHAPE01965,46.06913,11.498023,925
SHAPE01965,46.06936,11.497883,926
SHAPE01965,46.069977,11.497582,927
SHAPE01965,46.070137,11.497503,928
SHAPE01965,46.070545,11.49733,929
SHAPE01965,46.0708,11.497237,930
SHAPE01965,46.070843,11.497232,931
SHAPE01965,46.0709,11.497227,932
SHAPE01965,46.07098,11.497214,933
SHAPE01965,46.071045,11.497195,934
SHAPE01965,46.071083,11.497181,935
SHAPE01965,46.07111,11.497169,936
SHAPE01965,46.071125,11.497155,937
SHAPE01965,46.071136,11.497138,938
SHAPE01965,46.071148,11.497118,939
SHAPE01965,46.07115,11.497096,940
SHAPE01965,46.071156,11.497061,941
SHAPE01965,46.07119,11.496411,942
SHAPE01965,46.071194,11.496327,943
SHAPE01965,46.071198,11.496265,944
SHAPE01965,46.071224,11.496026,945
SHAPE01965,46.071236,11.495905,946
SHAPE01965,46.071236,11.495852,947
SHAPE01965,46.071228,11.495805,948
SHAPE01965,46.071213,11.495766,949
SHAPE01965,46.071186,11.495722,950
SHAPE01965,46.07112,11.495644,951
SHAPE01965,46.07111,11.495627,952
SHAPE01965,46.071003,11.495502,953
SHAPE01965,46.070744,11.495179,954
SHAPE01965,46.070614,11.495007,955
SHAPE01965,46.07055,11.494919,956
SHAPE01965,46.070374,11.494628,957
SHAPE01965,46.07033,11.49454,958
SHAPE01965,46.070312,11.494489,959
SHAPE01965,46.070297,11.494433,960
SHAPE01965,46.07029,11.494334,961
SHAPE01965,46.070293,11.494247,962
SHAPE01965,46.0703,11.494188,963
SHAPE01965,46.070305,11.494153,964
SHAPE01965,46.070305,11.494081,965
SHAPE01965,46.070297,11.494018,966
SHAPE01965,46.070274,11.493954,967
SHAPE01965,46.07022,11.493876,968
SHAPE01965,46.070194,11.49385,969
SHAPE01965,46.07018,11.493837,970
SHAPE01965,46.07014,11.493812,971
SHAPE01965,46.07009,11.493796,972
SHAPE01965,46.069958,11.493778,973
SHAPE01965,46.069817,11.493754,974
SHAPE01965,46.069817,11.493754,975
SHAPE01965,46.069668,11.493729,976
SHAPE01965,46.069572,11.493711,977
SHAPE01965,46.06939,11.49368,978
SHAPE01965,46.06928,11.493662,979
SHAPE01965,46.06924,11.493658,980
SHAPE01965,46.06918,11.493656,981
SHAPE01965,46.068966,11.493679,982
SHAPE01965,46.068867,11.493692,983
SHAPE01965,46.068787,11.493694,984
SHAPE01965,46.068726,11.493696,985
SHAPE01965,46.068394,11.493671,986
SHAPE01965,46.06822,11.493652,987
SHAPE01965,46.06799,11.493627,988
SHAPE01965,46.067886,11.493613,989
SHAPE01965,46.067657,11.493586,990
SHAPE01965,46.067577,11.493577,991
SHAPE01965,46.067505,11.493565,992
SHAPE01965,46.067467,11.493559,993
SHAPE01965,46.06737,11.493546,994
SHAPE01965,46.067265,11.493532,995
SHAPE01965,46.067184,11.493516,996
SHAPE01965,46.067158,11.493509,997
SHAPE01965,46.0671,11.493495,998
SHAPE01965,46.06671,11.493378,999
SHAPE01965,46.06651,11.493315,1000
SHAPE01965,46.065628,11.493038,1001
SHAPE01965,46.06519,11.492945,1002
SHAPE01965,46.064884,11.492876,1003
SHAPE01965,46.064724,11.492813,1004
SHAPE01965,46.064194,11.492593,1005
SHAPE01965,46.06399,11.492506,1006
SHAPE01965,46.063797,11.49243,1007
SHAPE01965,46.063652,11.492394,1008
SHAPE01965,46.063488,11.492384,1009
SHAPE01965,46.062973,11.492417,1010
SHAPE01965,46.062664,11.49243,1011
SHAPE01965,46.06252,11.492408,1012
SHAPE01965,46.062412,11.492384,1013
SHAPE01965,46.06224,11.492308,1014
SHAPE01965,46.061455,11.491866,1015
SHAPE01965,46.06126,11.49172,1016
SHAPE01965,46.061108,11.491549,1017
SHAPE01965,46.06027,11.490424,1018
SHAPE01965,46.060215,11.490354,1019
SHAPE01965,46.060215,11.490354,1020
SHAPE01965,46.06006,11.490376,1021
SHAPE01965,46.059643,11.490436,1022
SHAPE01965,46.059032,11.490566,1023
SHAPE01965,46.058834,11.490605,1024
SHAPE01965,46.05863,11.490701,1025
SHAPE01965,46.058483,11.490826,1026
SHAPE01965,46.058247,11.491056,1027
SHAPE01965,46.05803,11.491272,1028
SHAPE01965,46.057144,11.492158,1029
SHAPE01965,46.05659,11.492714,1030
SHAPE01965,46.056442,11.492863,1031
SHAPE01965,46.056282,11.49297,1032
SHAPE01965,46.056103,11.493062,1033
SHAPE01965,46.055714,11.493232,1034
SHAPE01965,46.055313,11.493402,1035
SHAPE01965,46.055023,11.493526,1036
SHAPE01965,46.054848,11.493599,1037
SHAPE01965,46.05464,11.493682,1038
SHAPE01965,46.054607,11.493697,1039
SHAPE01965,46.054543,11.493723,1040
SHAPE01965,46.054455,11.493743,1041
SHAPE01965,46.054325,11.493766,1042
SHAPE01965,46.05417,11.493794,1043
SHAPE01965,46.05332,11.493916,1044
SHAPE01965,46.05306,11.493953,1045
SHAPE01965,46.052998,11.493962,1046
SHAPE01965,46.052574,11.494022,1047
SHAPE01965,46.052547,11.494033,1048
SHAPE01965,46.052525,11.494056,1049
SHAPE01965,46.05251,11.494086,1050
SHAPE01965,46.052505,11.494111,1051
SHAPE01965,46.052498,11.494133,1052
SHAPE01965,46.052486,11.494151,1053
SHAPE01965,46.052456,11.494186,1054
SHAPE01965,46.052425,11.494214,1055
SHAPE01965,46.052376,11.494245,1056
SHAPE01965,46.05236,11.494244,1057
SHAPE01965,46.052208,11.494222,1058
SHAPE01965,46.052208,11.494222,1059
SHAPE01965,46.052197,11.49422,1060
SHAPE01965,46.05216,11.494213,1061
SHAPE01965,46.052086,11.494197,1062
SHAPE01965,46.05203,11.494183,1063
SHAPE01965,46.052002,11.494175,1064
SHAPE01965,46.05198,11.494143,1065
SHAPE01965,46.05198,11.494031,1066
SHAPE01965,46.05197,11.493827,1067
SHAPE01965,46.05198,11.493762,1068
SHAPE01965,46.052,11.493547,1069
SHAPE01965,46.052032,11.493173,1070
SHAPE01965,46.052044,11.493084,1071
SHAPE01965,46.05207,11.492773,1072
SHAPE01965,46.052094,11.492586,1073
SHAPE01965,46.0521,11.492509,1074
SHAPE01965,46.052147,11.492165,1075
SHAPE01965,46.052155,11.49209,1076
SHAPE01965,46.05221,11.491707,1077
SHAPE01965,46.052254,11.491399,1078
SHAPE01965,46.052357,11.490758,1079
SHAPE01965,46.052483,11.489922,1080
SHAPE01965,46.052505,11.489779,1081
SHAPE01965,46.052513,11.48972,1082
SHAPE01965,46.052647,11.488672,1083
SHAPE01965,46.0529,11.48686,1084
SHAPE01965,46.053165,11.484972,1085
SHAPE01965,46.05346,11.482938,1086
SHAPE01965,46.053684,11.481357,1087
SHAPE01965,46.05386,11.48009,1088
SHAPE01965,46.053932,11.47958,1089
SHAPE01965,46.05398,11.479205,1090
SHAPE01965,46.054188,11.477757,1091
SHAPE01965,46.054436,11.475991,1092
SHAPE01965,46.054485,11.475545,1093
SHAPE01965,46.054623,11.4749,1094
SHAPE01965,46.054665,11.474778,1095
SHAPE01965,46.05472,11.474674,1096
SHAPE01965,46.054768,11.474607,1097
SHAPE01965,46.054855,11.474506,1098
SHAPE01965,46.05489,11.474472,1099
SHAPE01965,46.054916,11.47442,1100
SHAPE01965,46.05493,11.474359,1101
SHAPE01965,46.054935,11.474294,1102
SHAPE01965,46.054924,11.47423,1103
SHAPE01965,46.05491,11.474183,1104
SHAPE01965,46.05486,11.474053,1105
SHAPE01965,46.054832,11.473939,1106
SHAPE01965,46.05482,11.473844,1107
SHAPE01965,46.054836,11.473723,1108
SHAPE01965,46.05505,11.472418,1109
SHAPE01965,46.05523,11.471247,1110
SHAPE01965,46.05525,11.47111,1111
SHAPE01965,46.05527,11.470987,1112
SHAPE01965,46.055294,11.47077,1113
SHAPE01965,46.055305,11.470744,1114
SHAPE01965,46.055313,11.470716,1115
SHAPE01965,46.055317,11.470671,1116
SHAPE01965,46.055305,11.470628,1117
SHAPE01965,46.055298,11.470608,1118
SHAPE01965,46.055286,11.470591,1119
SHAPE01965,46.055275,11.470576,1120
SHAPE01965,46.05526,11.470566,1121
SHAPE01965,46.05525,11.470559,1122
SHAPE01965,46.055233,11.470556,1123
SHAPE01965,46.05522,11.470556,1124
SHAPE01965,46.055202,11.470541,1125
SHAPE01965,46.055195,11.470528,1126
SHAPE01965,46.055187,11.470505,1127
SHAPE01965,46.055172,11.470465,1128
SHAPE01965,46.055153,11.470399,1129
SHAPE01965,46.055134,11.4702,1130
SHAPE01965,46.055126,11.470082,1131
SHAPE01965,46.055103,11.469893,1132
SHAPE01965,46.055088,11.469762,1133
SHAPE01965,46.055065,11.469592,1134
SHAPE01965,46.05503,11.46939,1135
SHAPE01965,46.05499,11.469152,1136
SHAPE01965,46.05495,11.46899,1137
SHAPE01965,46.05491,11.468797,1138
SHAPE01965,46.0548,11.468394,1139
SHAPE01965,46.0546,11.467835,1140
SHAPE01965,46.054264,11.466863,1141
SHAPE01965,46.054165,11.466599,1142
SHAPE01965,46.053947,11.465957,1143
SHAPE01965,46.05354,11.464726,1144
SHAPE01965,46.05332,11.464125,1145
SHAPE01965,46.053307,11.464084,1146
SHAPE01965,46.05324,11.463899,1147
SHAPE01965,46.05308,11.463428,1148
SHAPE01965,46.05304,11.46316,1149
SHAPE01965,46.05305,11.463131,1150
SHAPE01965,46.05305,11.463091,1151
SHAPE01965,46.053043,11.463053,1152
SHAPE01965,46.053024,11.463021,1153
SHAPE01965,46.053,11.463002,1154
SHAPE01965,46.05297,11.462997,1155
SHAPE01965,46.05294,11.463011,1156
SHAPE01965,46.052917,11.463041,1157
SHAPE01965,46.052906,11.463078,1158
SHAPE01965,46.052906,11.46312,1159
SHAPE01965,46.052914,11.463159,1160
SHAPE01969,46.14571,10.971198,1
SHAPE01969,46.14539,10.97077,2
SHAPE01969,46.144665,10.969699,3
SHAPE01969,46.144238,10.969064,4
SHAPE01969,46.14412,10.968904,5
SHAPE01969,46.14402,10.968747,6
SHAPE01969,46.14394,10.968585,7
SHAPE01969,46.14389,10.968408,8
SHAPE01969,46.14387,10.968259,9
SHAPE01969,46.14386,10.967995,10
SHAPE01969,46.143867,10.967905,11
SHAPE01969,46.143887,10.967735,12
SHAPE01969,46.144062,10.966595,13
SHAPE01969,46.14411,10.966264,14
SHAPE01969,46.14413,10.966113,15
SHAPE01969,46.14413,10.966113,16
SHAPE01969,46.14415,10.96598,17
SHAPE01969,46.1442,10.965749,18
SHAPE01969,46.14422,10.965625,19
SHAPE01969,46.14425,10.965451,20
SHAPE01969,46.144253,10.96532,21
SHAPE01969,46.1442,10.965148,22
SHAPE01969,46.144184,10.96508,23
SHAPE01969,46.144154,10.964992,24
SHAPE01969,46.144104,10.964874,25
SHAPE01969,46.144054,10.964783,26
SHAPE01969,46.143986,10.964694,27
SHAPE01969,46.1439,10.964609,28
SHAPE01969,46.143784,10.964531,29
SHAPE01969,46.14364,10.96447,30
SHAPE01969,46.143307,10.964388,31
SHAPE01969,46.143288,10.964379,32
SHAPE01969,46.143143,10.964277,33
SHAPE01969,46.143078,10.964184,34
SHAPE01969,46.143024,10.964064,35
SHAPE01969,46.142826,10.963375,36
SHAPE01969,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01969,46.142582,10.962534,38
SHAPE01969,46.142567,10.962487,39
SHAPE01969,46.142517,10.962525,40
SHAPE01969,46.1425,10.962566,41
SHAPE01969,46.142506,10.962633,42
SHAPE01969,46.14255,10.962801,43
SHAPE01969,46.14255,10.962801,44
SHAPE01969,46.14263,10.963116,45
SHAPE01969,46.14266,10.963213,46
SHAPE01969,46.142693,10.963409,47
SHAPE01969,46.14275,10.964008,48
SHAPE01969,46.14278,10.964414,49
SHAPE01969,46.1428,10.964562,50
SHAPE01969,46.142815,10.964705,51
SHAPE01969,46.14283,10.964844,52
SHAPE01969,46.14289,10.965047,53
SHAPE01969,46.142902,10.965096,54
SHAPE01969,46.1429,10.96514,55
SHAPE01969,46.14287,10.965292,56
SHAPE01969,46.142807,10.96562,57
SHAPE01969,46.14279,10.965714,58
SHAPE01969,46.14279,10.965976,59
SHAPE01969,46.142727,10.966241,60
SHAPE01969,46.142685,10.966293,61
SHAPE01969,46.142586,10.966464,62
SHAPE01969,46.142548,10.966496,63
SHAPE01969,46.142464,10.966483,64
SHAPE01969,46.142406,10.966475,65
SHAPE01969,46.14231,10.966472,66
SHAPE01969,46.14227,10.966474,67
SHAPE01969,46.142212,10.966493,68
SHAPE01969,46.14218,10.966508,69
SHAPE01969,46.141975,10.966795,70
SHAPE01969,46.14193,10.966846,71
SHAPE01969,46.141846,10.966912,72
SHAPE01969,46.141773,10.966938,73
SHAPE01969,46.141716,10.966903,74
SHAPE01969,46.14168,10.966813,75
SHAPE01969,46.141617,10.966472,76
SHAPE01969,46.141575,10.966212,77
SHAPE01969,46.141563,10.96605,78
SHAPE01969,46.14157,10.965887,79
SHAPE01969,46.14161,10.965663,80
SHAPE01969,46.141674,10.96544,81
SHAPE01969,46.141678,10.965361,82
SHAPE01969,46.14171,10.965319,83
SHAPE01969,46.141766,10.965204,84
SHAPE01969,46.142227,10.964108,85
SHAPE01969,46.142227,10.964108,86
SHAPE01969,46.141766,10.965204,87
SHAPE01969,46.14171,10.965319,88
SHAPE01969,46.141678,10.965361,89
SHAPE01969,46.141598,10.965435,90
SHAPE01969,46.141605,10.965138,91
SHAPE01969,46.14159,10.964952,92
SHAPE01969,46.141544,10.964761,93
SHAPE01969,46.14148,10.964628,94
SHAPE01969,46.141273,10.964383,95
SHAPE01969,46.14115,10.964248,96
SHAPE01969,46.141113,10.964203,97
SHAPE01969,46.140976,10.964057,98
SHAPE01969,46.14091,10.963984,99
SHAPE01969,46.140835,10.963873,100
SHAPE01969,46.140835,10.963873,101
SHAPE01969,46.14091,10.963984,102
SHAPE01969,46.140976,10.964057,103
SHAPE01969,46.141113,10.964203,104
SHAPE01969,46.14115,10.964248,105
SHAPE01969,46.141273,10.964383,106
SHAPE01969,46.14148,10.964628,107
SHAPE01969,46.141544,10.964761,108
SHAPE01969,46.14159,10.964952,109
SHAPE01969,46.141605,10.965138,110
SHAPE01969,46.141598,10.965435,111
SHAPE01969,46.14156,10.965465,112
SHAPE01969,46.141514,10.965499,113
SHAPE01969,46.141384,10.965575,114
SHAPE01969,46.141384,10.965575,115
SHAPE01969,46.141262,10.965648,116
SHAPE01969,46.141262,10.965648,117
SHAPE01969,46.14111,10.965737,118
SHAPE01969,46.141037,10.965796,119
SHAPE01969,46.140957,10.96588,120
SHAPE01969,46.1409,10.965974,121
SHAPE01969,46.14087,10.966126,122
SHAPE01969,46.140884,10.966276,123
SHAPE01969,46.14106,10.967035,124
SHAPE01969,46.141163,10.967374,125
SHAPE01969,46.141235,10.967523,126
SHAPE01969,46.141342,10.967687,127
SHAPE01969,46.141384,10.967748,128
SHAPE01969,46.14145,10.967847,129
SHAPE01969,46.141495,10.967953,130
SHAPE01969,46.141537,10.968118,131
SHAPE01969,46.14156,10.96829,132
SHAPE01969,46.14156,10.968482,133
SHAPE01969,46.14154,10.968668,134
SHAPE01969,46.14149,10.968845,135
SHAPE01969,46.141438,10.96899,136
SHAPE01969,46.141315,10.969169,137
SHAPE01969,46.141277,10.969211,138
SHAPE01969,46.141037,10.969472,139
SHAPE01969,46.14094,10.969532,140
SHAPE01969,46.140457,10.969742,141
SHAPE01969,46.140244,10.969858,142
SHAPE01969,46.140114,10.969997,143
SHAPE01969,46.13999,10.970122,144
SHAPE01969,46.139847,10.970251,145
SHAPE01969,46.139206,10.970642,146
SHAPE01969,46.13916,10.970675,147
SHAPE01969,46.13888,10.970888,148
SHAPE01969,46.138687,10.970984,149
SHAPE01969,46.13867,10.970992,150
SHAPE01969,46.138508,10.970993,151
SHAPE01969,46.138508,10.970993,152
SHAPE01969,46.13838,10.970994,153
SHAPE01969,46.138264,10.970937,154
SHAPE01969,46.138138,10.970874,155
SHAPE01969,46.137886,10.970773,156
SHAPE01969,46.13746,10.970739,157
SHAPE01969,46.137268,10.970639,158
SHAPE01969,46.13714,10.970543,159
SHAPE01969,46.137012,10.970427,160
SHAPE01969,46.136765,10.970295,161
SHAPE01969,46.13582,10.97019,162
SHAPE01969,46.134834,10.970062,163
SHAPE01969,46.134575,10.969953,164
SHAPE01969,46.134296,10.969699,165
SHAPE01969,46.134098,10.969521,166
SHAPE01969,46.134098,10.969521,167
SHAPE01969,46.13404,10.969467,168
SHAPE01969,46.134003,10.969444,169
SHAPE01969,46.13382,10.969343,170
SHAPE01969,46.133675,10.969346,171
SHAPE01969,46.133373,10.96938,172
SHAPE01969,46.132965,10.969273,173
SHAPE01969,46.13218,10.968898,174
SHAPE01969,46.131424,10.968663,175
SHAPE01969,46.130844,10.968611,176
SHAPE01969,46.13005,10.968632,177
SHAPE01969,46.129845,10.968554,178
SHAPE01969,46.12945,10.968359,179
SHAPE01969,46.128437,10.968187,180
SHAPE01969,46.127995,10.968074,181
SHAPE01969,46.127472,10.967841,182
SHAPE01969,46.126675,10.967375,183
SHAPE01969,46.12629,10.967011,184
SHAPE01969,46.126057,10.966847,185
SHAPE01969,46.125847,10.966763,186
SHAPE01969,46.125526,10.966712,187
SHAPE01969,46.12526,10.966697,188
SHAPE01969,46.123528,10.966869,189
SHAPE01969,46.12336,10.966887,190
SHAPE01969,46.123024,10.966875,191
SHAPE01969,46.12284,10.966851,192
SHAPE01969,46.122734,10.966803,193
SHAPE01969,46.122196,10.966537,194
SHAPE01969,46.121468,10.966179,195
SHAPE01969,46.120945,10.965818,196
SHAPE01969,46.120697,10.965621,197
SHAPE01969,46.120064,10.964792,198
SHAPE01969,46.118774,10.963303,199
SHAPE01969,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE01969,46.118336,10.962913,201
SHAPE01969,46.117367,10.962251,202
SHAPE01969,46.117283,10.962218,203
SHAPE01969,46.117188,10.962223,204
SHAPE01969,46.11711,10.962261,205
SHAPE01969,46.116913,10.962398,206
SHAPE01969,46.116837,10.962422,207
SHAPE01969,46.116764,10.962398,208
SHAPE01969,46.115883,10.961869,209
SHAPE01969,46.11577,10.961733,210
SHAPE01969,46.115658,10.961541,211
SHAPE01969,46.115314,10.960648,212
SHAPE01969,46.115204,10.960359,213
SHAPE01969,46.11514,10.960095,214
SHAPE01969,46.115063,10.959656,215
SHAPE01969,46.114952,10.95931,216
SHAPE01969,46.114872,10.959146,217
SHAPE01969,46.114735,10.958941,218
SHAPE01969,46.11405,10.958025,219
SHAPE01969,46.113667,10.95743,220
SHAPE01969,46.113514,10.957056,221
SHAPE01969,46.112534,10.954065,222
SHAPE01969,46.112484,10.953897,223
SHAPE01969,46.112465,10.953741,224
SHAPE01969,46.112465,10.953566,225
SHAPE01969,46.11247,10.953237,226
SHAPE01969,46.11246,10.953138,227
SHAPE01969,46.112427,10.953018,228
SHAPE01969,46.112225,10.952558,229
SHAPE01969,46.112087,10.952188,230
SHAPE01969,46.11204,10.951931,231
SHAPE01969,46.112022,10.9516,232
SHAPE01969,46.111996,10.951382,233
SHAPE01969,46.111935,10.951173,234
SHAPE01969,46.111805,10.950902,235
SHAPE01969,46.11136,10.950211,236
SHAPE01969,46.110813,10.949584,237
SHAPE01969,46.110645,10.949359,238
SHAPE01969,46.110004,10.948206,239
SHAPE01969,46.108925,10.946815,240
SHAPE01969,46.108765,10.946582,241
SHAPE01969,46.10872,10.946454,242
SHAPE01969,46.108692,10.946327,243
SHAPE01969,46.10833,10.944011,244
SHAPE01969,46.108295,10.943823,245
SHAPE01969,46.108227,10.94361,246
SHAPE01969,46.10813,10.943394,247
SHAPE01969,46.108013,10.943238,248
SHAPE01969,46.10786,10.943121,249
SHAPE01969,46.107693,10.943049,250
SHAPE01969,46.1075,10.943031,251
SHAPE01969,46.107357,10.943038,252
SHAPE01969,46.107357,10.943038,253
SHAPE01969,46.10723,10.943045,254
SHAPE01969,46.106934,10.94308,255
SHAPE01969,46.10674,10.943104,256
SHAPE01969,46.10631,10.943096,257
SHAPE01969,46.105896,10.943032,258
SHAPE01969,46.105522,10.942952,259
SHAPE01969,46.105026,10.942753,260
SHAPE01969,46.10466,10.942516,261
SHAPE01969,46.104046,10.942115,262
SHAPE01969,46.103924,10.942089,263
SHAPE01969,46.103813,10.942095,264
SHAPE01969,46.103703,10.942135,265
SHAPE01969,46.103355,10.942307,266
SHAPE01969,46.103268,10.942342,267
SHAPE01969,46.103153,10.942346,268
SHAPE01969,46.103004,10.942298,269
SHAPE01969,46.10289,10.942209,270
SHAPE01969,46.101665,10.940993,271
SHAPE01969,46.101536,10.940869,272
SHAPE01969,46.100883,10.94045,273
SHAPE01969,46.097904,10.938214,274
SHAPE01969,46.0974,10.937651,275
SHAPE01969,46.09685,10.936941,276
SHAPE01969,46.096104,10.935937,277
SHAPE01969,46.096016,10.935762,278
SHAPE01969,46.09595,10.935592,279
SHAPE01969,46.095753,10.93472,280
SHAPE01969,46.095726,10.93446,281
SHAPE01969,46.095734,10.934285,282
SHAPE01969,46.09578,10.934008,283
SHAPE01969,46.09603,10.933366,284
SHAPE01969,46.09604,10.93334,285
SHAPE01969,46.09604,10.93334,286
SHAPE01969,46.096085,10.933128,287
SHAPE01969,46.096115,10.932829,288
SHAPE01969,46.096104,10.932593,289
SHAPE01969,46.09605,10.93239,290
SHAPE01969,46.095966,10.932199,291
SHAPE01969,46.09572,10.931635,292
SHAPE01969,46.095547,10.931278,293
SHAPE01969,46.095127,10.930408,294
SHAPE01969,46.094727,10.929628,295
SHAPE01969,46.093857,10.928267,296
SHAPE01969,46.092907,10.927073,297
SHAPE01969,46.092796,10.926991,298
SHAPE01969,46.09259,10.926886,299
SHAPE01969,46.092472,10.926808,300
SHAPE01969,46.092384,10.926727,301
SHAPE01969,46.092213,10.926459,302
SHAPE01969,46.092014,10.926135,303
SHAPE01969,46.091675,10.925701,304
SHAPE01969,46.091434,10.925274,305
SHAPE01969,46.091305,10.925128,306
SHAPE01969,46.090973,10.924878,307
SHAPE01969,46.090874,10.924755,308
SHAPE01969,46.090668,10.924322,309
SHAPE01969,46.090492,10.923951,310
SHAPE01969,46.09038,10.923829,311
SHAPE01969,46.09025,10.923723,312
SHAPE01969,46.089954,10.92367,313
SHAPE01969,46.08977,10.923556,314
SHAPE01969,46.08966,10.923429,315
SHAPE01969,46.089542,10.923229,316
SHAPE01969,46.089375,10.922726,317
SHAPE01969,46.088837,10.921687,318
SHAPE01969,46.088673,10.921411,319
SHAPE01969,46.088455,10.921112,320
SHAPE01969,46.0876,10.920037,321
SHAPE01969,46.08596,10.918606,322
SHAPE01969,46.08508,10.918056,323
SHAPE01969,46.08354,10.917252,324
SHAPE01969,46.08341,10.917135,325
SHAPE01969,46.08329,10.917013,326
SHAPE01969,46.083134,10.916806,327
SHAPE01969,46.08299,10.916564,328
SHAPE01969,46.082745,10.916208,329
SHAPE01969,46.08269,10.916153,330
SHAPE01969,46.082478,10.915977,331
SHAPE01969,46.082424,10.915936,332
SHAPE01969,46.08222,10.91587,333
SHAPE01969,46.08155,10.915771,334
SHAPE01969,46.081356,10.915719,335
SHAPE01969,46.0812,10.915648,336
SHAPE01969,46.08102,10.915522,337
SHAPE01969,46.080914,10.915405,338
SHAPE01969,46.080395,10.914702,339
SHAPE01969,46.08024,10.914522,340
SHAPE01969,46.08018,10.914471,341
SHAPE01969,46.07983,10.914251,342
SHAPE01969,46.07928,10.913893,343
SHAPE01969,46.078922,10.913543,344
SHAPE01969,46.078648,10.913273,345
SHAPE01969,46.078373,10.913026,346
SHAPE01969,46.07824,10.912963,347
SHAPE01969,46.077248,10.912742,348
SHAPE01969,46.07715,10.912753,349
SHAPE01969,46.07702,10.912798,350
SHAPE01969,46.076828,10.912863,351
SHAPE01969,46.076763,10.912876,352
SHAPE01969,46.07671,10.912868,353
SHAPE01969,46.076675,10.912841,354
SHAPE01969,46.076653,10.912808,355
SHAPE01969,46.076637,10.912762,356
SHAPE01969,46.076633,10.912722,357
SHAPE01969,46.076633,10.912655,358
SHAPE01969,46.076645,10.912577,359
SHAPE01969,46.076843,10.912226,360
SHAPE01969,46.07685,10.912209,361
SHAPE01969,46.07692,10.912089,362
SHAPE01969,46.076973,10.911933,363
SHAPE01969,46.07698,10.911896,364
SHAPE01969,46.077003,10.911759,365
SHAPE01969,46.077003,10.911674,366
SHAPE01969,46.077003,10.911572,367
SHAPE01969,46.077,10.911445,368
SHAPE01969,46.07698,10.910842,369
SHAPE01969,46.07693,10.910369,370
SHAPE01969,46.0769,10.910198,371
SHAPE01969,46.076878,10.910115,372
SHAPE01969,46.076797,10.909842,373
SHAPE01969,46.07679,10.909816,374
SHAPE01969,46.07678,10.909778,375
SHAPE01969,46.076775,10.90976,376
SHAPE01969,46.076714,10.909551,377
SHAPE01969,46.07668,10.909365,378
SHAPE01969,46.07668,10.909365,379
SHAPE01969,46.076675,10.909343,380
SHAPE01969,46.07667,10.909258,381
SHAPE01969,46.076664,10.909126,382
SHAPE01969,46.076668,10.909072,383
SHAPE01969,46.07668,10.90896,384
SHAPE01969,46.076702,10.908791,385
SHAPE01969,46.07672,10.908651,386
SHAPE01969,46.07673,10.908613,387
SHAPE01969,46.076744,10.908539,388
SHAPE01969,46.07676,10.90846,389
SHAPE01969,46.07697,10.907361,390
SHAPE01969,46.076977,10.907327,391
SHAPE01969,46.076973,10.90721,392
SHAPE01969,46.07695,10.90711,393
SHAPE01969,46.07689,10.907016,394
SHAPE01969,46.076794,10.906977,395
SHAPE01969,46.076687,10.907001,396
SHAPE01969,46.076626,10.907044,397
SHAPE01969,46.076553,10.907146,398
SHAPE01969,46.076538,10.907196,399
SHAPE01969,46.0765,10.907301,400
SHAPE01969,46.07643,10.907495,401
SHAPE01969,46.076366,10.907673,402
SHAPE01969,46.076366,10.907673,403
SHAPE01969,46.076332,10.907772,404
SHAPE01969,46.076317,10.907811,405
SHAPE01969,46.076225,10.907947,406
SHAPE01969,46.07617,10.908,407
SHAPE01969,46.076084,10.90801,408
SHAPE01969,46.07596,10.907989,409
SHAPE01969,46.075882,10.907934,410
SHAPE01969,46.07581,10.907838,411
SHAPE01969,46.075768,10.907655,412
SHAPE01969,46.075745,10.907506,413
SHAPE01969,46.075737,10.907415,414
SHAPE01969,46.07572,10.907207,415
SHAPE01969,46.075672,10.906531,416
SHAPE01969,46.07564,10.906344,417
SHAPE01969,46.07563,10.906259,418
SHAPE01969,46.07558,10.906027,419
SHAPE01969,46.07551,10.905759,420
SHAPE01969,46.075405,10.905378,421
SHAPE01969,46.075367,10.905235,422
SHAPE01969,46.07529,10.904981,423
SHAPE01969,46.07521,10.904781,424
SHAPE01969,46.07469,10.903483,425
SHAPE01969,46.074623,10.903307,426
SHAPE01969,46.0744,10.902719,427
SHAPE01969,46.0742,10.902099,428
SHAPE01969,46.07375,10.900525,429
SHAPE01969,46.073357,10.898977,430
SHAPE01969,46.073307,10.898714,431
SHAPE01969,46.073284,10.898559,432
SHAPE01969,46.073277,10.8984,433
SHAPE01969,46.07329,10.898252,434
SHAPE01969,46.073315,10.898099,435
SHAPE01969,46.073357,10.897812,436
SHAPE01969,46.07337,10.89761,437
SHAPE01969,46.073364,10.897405,438
SHAPE01969,46.073364,10.897342,439
SHAPE01969,46.073345,10.897084,440
SHAPE01969,46.073334,10.896858,441
SHAPE01969,46.073334,10.896858,442
SHAPE01969,46.073326,10.896758,443
SHAPE01969,46.073322,10.896691,444
SHAPE01969,46.073345,10.895942,445
SHAPE01969,46.073364,10.895424,446
SHAPE01969,46.073357,10.895088,447
SHAPE01969,46.07334,10.894971,448
SHAPE01969,46.073338,10.894918,449
SHAPE01969,46.073315,10.894724,450
SHAPE01969,46.07328,10.894526,451
SHAPE01969,46.0732,10.894102,452
SHAPE01969,46.073166,10.894012,453
SHAPE01969,46.073093,10.893945,454
SHAPE01969,46.073006,10.893916,455
SHAPE01969,46.07294,10.893949,456
SHAPE01969,46.072887,10.89399,457
SHAPE01969,46.072853,10.894052,458
SHAPE01969,46.072834,10.894181,459
SHAPE01969,46.07284,10.894379,460
SHAPE01969,46.072838,10.894504,461
SHAPE01969,46.0728,10.89459,462
SHAPE01969,46.072727,10.894649,463
SHAPE01969,46.07268,10.894637,464
SHAPE01969,46.072636,10.894612,465
SHAPE01969,46.0726,10.894553,466
SHAPE01969,46.07257,10.894469,467
SHAPE01969,46.07255,10.894341,468
SHAPE01969,46.07256,10.894224,469
SHAPE01969,46.07258,10.89412,470
SHAPE01969,46.072613,10.893998,471
SHAPE01969,46.07269,10.893852,472
SHAPE01969,46.072773,10.89376,473
SHAPE01969,46.072876,10.893689,474
SHAPE01969,46.073036,10.893648,475
SHAPE01969,46.073814,10.893735,476
SHAPE01969,46.07417,10.893839,477
SHAPE01969,46.074535,10.894002,478
SHAPE01969,46.074745,10.894196,479
SHAPE01969,46.07486,10.894402,480
SHAPE01969,46.074924,10.894466,481
SHAPE01969,46.07497,10.894501,482
SHAPE01969,46.075035,10.894526,483
SHAPE01969,46.075092,10.89452,484
SHAPE01969,46.075146,10.894504,485
SHAPE01969,46.075214,10.894444,486
SHAPE01969,46.075268,10.894342,487
SHAPE01969,46.075306,10.894222,488
SHAPE01969,46.075317,10.89411,489
SHAPE01969,46.0753,10.893916,490
SHAPE01969,46.07528,10.893717,491
SHAPE01969,46.0753,10.893561,492
SHAPE01969,46.075356,10.893359,493
SHAPE01969,46.075516,10.892889,494
SHAPE01969,46.07586,10.892043,495
SHAPE01969,46.076035,10.891624,496
SHAPE01969,46.07607,10.891421,497
SHAPE01969,46.07607,10.891253,498
SHAPE01969,46.076046,10.89114,499
SHAPE01969,46.075977,10.891024,500
SHAPE01969,46.075935,10.890981,501
SHAPE01969,46.075798,10.890913,502
SHAPE01969,46.075706,10.890908,503
SHAPE01969,46.07565,10.890917,504
SHAPE01969,46.07542,10.890981,505
SHAPE01969,46.0753,10.891004,506
SHAPE01969,46.075153,10.890996,507
SHAPE01969,46.07501,10.890964,508
SHAPE01969,46.07475,10.890881,509
SHAPE01969,46.074654,10.890844,510
SHAPE01969,46.07457,10.890848,511
SHAPE01969,46.07447,10.890894,512
SHAPE01969,46.07428,10.891077,513
SHAPE01969,46.074203,10.891132,514
SHAPE01969,46.074146,10.891165,515
SHAPE01969,46.074055,10.891185,516
SHAPE01969,46.073673,10.891148,517
SHAPE01969,46.073505,10.89107,518
SHAPE01969,46.07303,10.890628,519
SHAPE01969,46.072903,10.890517,520
SHAPE01969,46.072746,10.890417,521
SHAPE01969,46.072624,10.890392,522
SHAPE01969,46.072475,10.890402,523
SHAPE01969,46.07131,10.890704,524
SHAPE01969,46.07117,10.890754,525
SHAPE01969,46.070385,10.891338,526
SHAPE01969,46.070297,10.891376,527
SHAPE01969,46.0702,10.891394,528
SHAPE01969,46.069817,10.891422,529
SHAPE01969,46.069744,10.891428,530
SHAPE01969,46.06968,10.891455,531
SHAPE01969,46.06937,10.891646,532
SHAPE01969,46.069298,10.891678,533
SHAPE01969,46.069218,10.891678,534
SHAPE01969,46.069016,10.891636,535
SHAPE01969,46.068745,10.891563,536
SHAPE01969,46.06784,10.891741,537
SHAPE01969,46.067703,10.891803,538
SHAPE01969,46.067574,10.891904,539
SHAPE01969,46.06746,10.892035,540
SHAPE01969,46.067326,10.892239,541
SHAPE01969,46.066833,10.893342,542
SHAPE01969,46.06676,10.893473,543
SHAPE01969,46.066673,10.893563,544
SHAPE01969,46.066566,10.893629,545
SHAPE01969,46.06645,10.893663,546
SHAPE01969,46.065987,10.893612,547
SHAPE01969,46.065845,10.893561,548
SHAPE01969,46.065716,10.893495,549
SHAPE01969,46.06556,10.893387,550
SHAPE01969,46.06543,10.89328,551
SHAPE01969,46.0653,10.893134,552
SHAPE01969,46.065163,10.892896,553
SHAPE01969,46.06501,10.892526,554
SHAPE01969,46.06485,10.892143,555
SHAPE01969,46.064808,10.892045,556
SHAPE01969,46.06479,10.892014,557
SHAPE01969,46.06479,10.892014,558
SHAPE01969,46.064697,10.89185,559
SHAPE01969,46.064644,10.891785,560
SHAPE01969,46.064796,10.891671,561
SHAPE01969,46.064854,10.891658,562
SHAPE01969,46.064972,10.891625,563
SHAPE01969,46.065464,10.891582,564
SHAPE01969,46.065678,10.891638,565
SHAPE01969,46.06583,10.891688,566
SHAPE01969,46.065914,10.891829,567
SHAPE01969,46.065964,10.891876,568
SHAPE01969,46.065968,10.891881,569
SHAPE01969,46.0662,10.892101,570
SHAPE01969,46.066277,10.892166,571
SHAPE01969,46.066326,10.892198,572
SHAPE01969,46.066326,10.892198,573
SHAPE01969,46.066277,10.892166,574
SHAPE01969,46.0662,10.892101,575
SHAPE01969,46.065968,10.891881,576
SHAPE01969,46.065964,10.891876,577
SHAPE01969,46.065914,10.891829,578
SHAPE01969,46.06583,10.891688,579
SHAPE01969,46.0657,10.891248,580
SHAPE01969,46.065666,10.890979,581
SHAPE01969,46.06569,10.890689,582
SHAPE01969,46.06561,10.890466,583
SHAPE01969,46.065517,10.890388,584
SHAPE01969,46.065388,10.890274,585
SHAPE01969,46.06536,10.890153,586
SHAPE01969,46.06517,10.88991,587
SHAPE01969,46.064114,10.888306,588
SHAPE01969,46.063915,10.887912,589
SHAPE01969,46.06354,10.886803,590
SHAPE01969,46.063313,10.886559,591
SHAPE01969,46.063026,10.886431,592
SHAPE01969,46.062714,10.886484,593
SHAPE01969,46.062313,10.88679,594
SHAPE01969,46.062206,10.886854,595
SHAPE01969,46.062073,10.88689,596
SHAPE01969,46.061977,10.886879,597
SHAPE01969,46.061913,10.886875,598
SHAPE01969,46.06184,10.886843,599
SHAPE01969,46.061703,10.886736,600
SHAPE01969,46.06149,10.886484,601
SHAPE01969,46.0604,10.885626,602
SHAPE01969,46.060005,10.885233,603
SHAPE01969,46.059807,10.884974,604
SHAPE01969,46.05962,10.884638,605
SHAPE01969,46.059395,10.884273,606
SHAPE01969,46.0593,10.884206,607
SHAPE01969,46.05922,10.884197,608
SHAPE01969,46.059082,10.884275,609
SHAPE01969,46.059002,10.884402,610
SHAPE01969,46.058964,10.884595,611
SHAPE01969,46.05892,10.884959,612
SHAPE01969,46.058865,10.885162,613
SHAPE01969,46.058723,10.885436,614
SHAPE01969,46.05871,10.885554,615
SHAPE01969,46.058826,10.885954,616
SHAPE01969,46.058865,10.886287,617
SHAPE01969,46.058838,10.886547,618
SHAPE01969,46.0586,10.886887,619
SHAPE01969,46.0584,10.887012,620
SHAPE01969,46.058315,10.886955,621
SHAPE01969,46.058002,10.886673,622
SHAPE01969,46.057663,10.886406,623
SHAPE01969,46.057663,10.886406,624
SHAPE01969,46.057594,10.886353,625
SHAPE01969,46.05737,10.886273,626
SHAPE01969,46.057083,10.886284,627
SHAPE01969,46.056835,10.886432,628
SHAPE01969,46.056732,10.886538,629
SHAPE01969,46.056545,10.886805,630
SHAPE01969,46.056232,10.887399,631
SHAPE01969,46.05605,10.887645,632
SHAPE01969,46.055923,10.887684,633
SHAPE01969,46.055782,10.887645,634
SHAPE01969,46.055687,10.88756,635
SHAPE01969,46.055626,10.887427,636
SHAPE01969,46.05559,10.887242,637
SHAPE01969,46.05561,10.887072,638
SHAPE01969,46.055965,10.886319,639
SHAPE01969,46.05608,10.886075,640
SHAPE01969,46.056297,10.885509,641
SHAPE01969,46.05645,10.884912,642
SHAPE01969,46.05649,10.884345,643
SHAPE01969,46.05648,10.884199,644
SHAPE01969,46.056442,10.884071,645
SHAPE01969,46.056316,10.883887,646
SHAPE01969,46.056263,10.883809,647
SHAPE01969,46.056175,10.883793,648
SHAPE01969,46.056133,10.883784,649
SHAPE01969,46.05613,10.883784,650
SHAPE01969,46.056015,10.883838,651
SHAPE01969,46.055958,10.884037,652
SHAPE01969,46.05591,10.884208,653
SHAPE01969,46.05591,10.884208,654
SHAPE01969,46.055958,10.884037,655
SHAPE01969,46.056015,10.883838,656
SHAPE01969,46.056007,10.883842,657
SHAPE01969,46.055965,10.883892,658
SHAPE01969,46.055927,10.883943,659
SHAPE01969,46.055748,10.884316,660
SHAPE01969,46.055553,10.884398,661
SHAPE01969,46.05537,10.884265,662
SHAPE01969,46.055264,10.884187,663
SHAPE01969,46.05516,10.884052,664
SHAPE01969,46.055107,10.883982,665
SHAPE01969,46.05469,10.883431,666
SHAPE01969,46.05445,10.883114,667
SHAPE01969,46.05427,10.882853,668
SHAPE01969,46.054222,10.882734,669
SHAPE01969,46.054173,10.882602,670
SHAPE01969,46.05411,10.882387,671
SHAPE01969,46.054066,10.8822,672
SHAPE01969,46.053806,10.881164,673
SHAPE01969,46.0538,10.881121,674
SHAPE01969,46.0537,10.880628,675
SHAPE01969,46.05367,10.880151,676
SHAPE01969,46.053707,10.879656,677
SHAPE01969,46.053707,10.879648,678
SHAPE01969,46.053753,10.879424,679
SHAPE01969,46.053753,10.879424,680
SHAPE01969,46.053814,10.879131,681
SHAPE01969,46.05379,10.8786,682
SHAPE01969,46.053516,10.877057,683
SHAPE01969,46.05351,10.876751,684
SHAPE01969,46.053577,10.876563,685
SHAPE01969,46.05371,10.876383,686
SHAPE01969,46.05384,10.876359,687
SHAPE01969,46.053978,10.876329,688
SHAPE01969,46.054108,10.876369,689
SHAPE01969,46.05424,10.87631,690
SHAPE01969,46.05434,10.876205,691
SHAPE01969,46.054565,10.875849,692
SHAPE01969,46.054634,10.87572,693
SHAPE01969,46.054684,10.87559,694
SHAPE01969,46.05486,10.875566,695
SHAPE01969,46.05532,10.875306,696
SHAPE01969,46.056286,10.874867,697
SHAPE01969,46.056465,10.874844,698
SHAPE01969,46.056763,10.874752,699
SHAPE01969,46.056908,10.874768,700
SHAPE01969,46.05702,10.874752,701
SHAPE01969,46.057037,10.874664,702
SHAPE01969,46.057045,10.873628,703
SHAPE01969,46.057037,10.872993,704
SHAPE01969,46.05707,10.872931,705
SHAPE01969,46.057076,10.872913,706
SHAPE01969,46.057076,10.872913,707
SHAPE01969,46.05707,10.872931,708
SHAPE01969,46.057037,10.872993,709
SHAPE01969,46.057045,10.873628,710
SHAPE01969,46.057037,10.874664,711
SHAPE01969,46.05702,10.874752,712
SHAPE01969,46.056908,10.874768,713
SHAPE01969,46.056763,10.874752,714
SHAPE01969,46.056465,10.874844,715
SHAPE01969,46.056286,10.874867,716
SHAPE01969,46.05532,10.875306,717
SHAPE01969,46.05486,10.875566,718
SHAPE01969,46.054684,10.87559,719
SHAPE01969,46.054634,10.87572,720
SHAPE01969,46.054565,10.875849,721
SHAPE01969,46.05434,10.876205,722
SHAPE01969,46.05424,10.87631,723
SHAPE01969,46.054108,10.876369,724
SHAPE01969,46.053978,10.876329,725
SHAPE01969,46.053875,10.876173,726
SHAPE01969,46.05382,10.876099,727
SHAPE01969,46.053772,10.875967,728
SHAPE01969,46.05352,10.875281,729
SHAPE01969,46.05347,10.875011,730
SHAPE01969,46.05347,10.874663,731
SHAPE01969,46.0535,10.874216,732
SHAPE01969,46.05351,10.874131,733
SHAPE01969,46.05345,10.873656,734
SHAPE01969,46.053436,10.873612,735
SHAPE01969,46.053436,10.873612,736
SHAPE01969,46.05342,10.873578,737
SHAPE01969,46.053364,10.873159,738
SHAPE01969,46.05342,10.872939,739
SHAPE01969,46.053505,10.872723,740
SHAPE01969,46.053585,10.872575,741
SHAPE01969,46.053646,10.872389,742
SHAPE01969,46.053684,10.872173,743
SHAPE01969,46.05364,10.871976,744
SHAPE01969,46.05347,10.871804,745
SHAPE01969,46.052734,10.871748,746
SHAPE01969,46.052563,10.871675,747
SHAPE01969,46.052475,10.871637,748
SHAPE01969,46.052086,10.871055,749
SHAPE01969,46.052086,10.871055,750
SHAPE01969,46.052067,10.871024,751
SHAPE01969,46.05171,10.870366,752
SHAPE01969,46.051617,10.870121,753
SHAPE01969,46.051586,10.869882,754
SHAPE01969,46.05197,10.868365,755
SHAPE01969,46.052143,10.868145,756
SHAPE01969,46.052437,10.867846,757
SHAPE01969,46.05248,10.867631,758
SHAPE01969,46.052418,10.867451,759
SHAPE01969,46.051712,10.866764,760
SHAPE01969,46.051594,10.866478,761
SHAPE01969,46.051582,10.866188,762
SHAPE01969,46.051666,10.865856,763
SHAPE01969,46.051697,10.865445,764
SHAPE01969,46.051685,10.864958,765
SHAPE01969,46.051685,10.864958,766
SHAPE01969,46.051678,10.864618,767
SHAPE01969,46.05172,10.864117,768
SHAPE01969,46.05186,10.863276,769
SHAPE01969,46.051937,10.862909,770
SHAPE01969,46.052006,10.862691,771
SHAPE01969,46.052113,10.862191,772
SHAPE01969,46.05217,10.861775,773
SHAPE01969,46.05218,10.861699,774
SHAPE01969,46.05226,10.861016,775
SHAPE01969,46.052277,10.860722,776
SHAPE01969,46.052284,10.860552,777
SHAPE01969,46.052277,10.860247,778
SHAPE01969,46.052265,10.86017,779
SHAPE01969,46.052265,10.86017,780
SHAPE01969,46.052235,10.85998,781
SHAPE01969,46.05217,10.859749,782
SHAPE01969,46.052162,10.859715,783
SHAPE01969,46.052048,10.859465,784
SHAPE01969,46.051933,10.859264,785
SHAPE01969,46.05179,10.859188,786
SHAPE01969,46.051342,10.858846,787
SHAPE01969,46.051212,10.858581,788
SHAPE01969,46.051113,10.858245,789
SHAPE01969,46.051056,10.85795,790
SHAPE01969,46.05102,10.857644,791
SHAPE01969,46.05102,10.857442,792
SHAPE01969,46.051044,10.857348,793
SHAPE01969,46.051052,10.857289,794
SHAPE01969,46.051083,10.857117,795
SHAPE01969,46.051197,10.856732,796
SHAPE01969,46.05154,10.855955,797
SHAPE01969,46.051785,10.855345,798
SHAPE01969,46.051918,10.855008,799
SHAPE01969,46.052002,10.854681,800
SHAPE01969,46.052193,10.854151,801
SHAPE01969,46.052113,10.85409,802
SHAPE01969,46.051926,10.853947,803
SHAPE01969,46.05182,10.853867,804
SHAPE01969,46.05182,10.853867,805
SHAPE01969,46.051926,10.853947,806
SHAPE01969,46.051712,10.854073,807
SHAPE01969,46.051414,10.854231,808
SHAPE01969,46.05142,10.854294,809
SHAPE01969,46.051224,10.854458,810
SHAPE01969,46.051006,10.854643,811
SHAPE01969,46.050995,10.854655,812
SHAPE01969,46.050896,10.854745,813
SHAPE01969,46.05076,10.854771,814
SHAPE01969,46.05064,10.854773,815
SHAPE01969,46.050457,10.854774,816
SHAPE01969,46.050457,10.854793,817
SHAPE01969,46.05046,10.854823,818
SHAPE01969,46.050472,10.854952,819
SHAPE01969,46.05038,10.855255,820
SHAPE01969,46.050076,10.856021,821
SHAPE01969,46.049866,10.856544,822
SHAPE01969,46.049835,10.856611,823
SHAPE01969,46.049835,10.856611,824
SHAPE01969,46.04971,10.856912,825
SHAPE01969,46.04966,10.857024,826
SHAPE01969,46.04961,10.857358,827
SHAPE01969,46.049538,10.857859,828
SHAPE01969,46.049473,10.858245,829
SHAPE01969,46.049217,10.859058,830
SHAPE01969,46.049084,10.85994,831
SHAPE01969,46.04908,10.859964,832
SHAPE01969,46.049065,10.860044,833
SHAPE01969,46.04901,10.860411,834
SHAPE01969,46.048973,10.860518,835
SHAPE01969,46.048893,10.860762,836
SHAPE01969,46.04855,10.861774,837
SHAPE01969,46.04793,10.863562,838
SHAPE01969,46.047863,10.863756,839
SHAPE01969,46.047855,10.863899,840
SHAPE01969,46.04785,10.864574,841
SHAPE01969,46.047855,10.864617,842
SHAPE01969,46.047874,10.865086,843
SHAPE01969,46.04783,10.865316,844
SHAPE01969,46.047634,10.865641,845
SHAPE01969,46.046497,10.866977,846
SHAPE01969,46.046017,10.867409,847
SHAPE01969,46.045883,10.867674,848
SHAPE01969,46.045856,10.868092,849
SHAPE01969,46.04601,10.868487,850
SHAPE01969,46.046375,10.869051,851
SHAPE01969,46.047394,10.869873,852
SHAPE01969,46.047615,10.87016,853
SHAPE01969,46.047874,10.870737,854
SHAPE01969,46.047897,10.870808,855
SHAPE01969,46.047974,10.871078,856
SHAPE01969,46.047977,10.871384,857
SHAPE01969,46.04798,10.871477,858
SHAPE01969,46.04798,10.871477,859
SHAPE01969,46.04798,10.871561,860
SHAPE01969,46.04798,10.871747,861
SHAPE01969,46.047985,10.872347,862
SHAPE01969,46.04805,10.872918,863
SHAPE01969,46.04807,10.873068,864
SHAPE01969,46.048134,10.873332,865
SHAPE01969,46.04816,10.873443,866
SHAPE01969,46.048206,10.873618,867
SHAPE01969,46.048237,10.873793,868
SHAPE01969,46.048237,10.873971,869
SHAPE01969,46.04823,10.874059,870
SHAPE01969,46.04823,10.874059,871
SHAPE01969,46.04822,10.874118,872
SHAPE01969,46.048203,10.874306,873
SHAPE01969,46.04819,10.87435,874
SHAPE01969,46.048107,10.874875,875
SHAPE01969,46.048077,10.875583,876
SHAPE01969,46.048027,10.876315,877
SHAPE01969,46.047993,10.876863,878
SHAPE01969,46.047897,10.878321,879
SHAPE01969,46.047592,10.880483,880
SHAPE01969,46.047592,10.880483,881
SHAPE01969,46.04754,10.880852,882
SHAPE01969,46.04734,10.881454,883
SHAPE01969,46.047237,10.882103,884
SHAPE01969,46.046993,10.884198,885
SHAPE01969,46.046967,10.884482,886
SHAPE01969,46.04698,10.884837,887
SHAPE01969,46.046997,10.886101,888
SHAPE01969,46.046978,10.886182,889
SHAPE01969,46.046967,10.886239,890
SHAPE01969,46.04673,10.886829,891
SHAPE01969,46.046703,10.886939,892
SHAPE01969,46.046703,10.886954,893
SHAPE01969,46.046703,10.886995,894
SHAPE01969,46.046726,10.887117,895
SHAPE01969,46.046783,10.887332,896
SHAPE01969,46.046787,10.887353,897
SHAPE01969,46.046856,10.887526,898
SHAPE01969,46.046864,10.887695,899
SHAPE01969,46.04683,10.887792,900
SHAPE01969,46.046745,10.887873,901
SHAPE01969,46.046665,10.887723,902
SHAPE01969,46.046543,10.887487,903
SHAPE01969,46.04633,10.88707,904
SHAPE01969,46.04633,10.88707,905
SHAPE01969,46.04614,10.886703,906
SHAPE01969,46.04609,10.886613,907
SHAPE01969,46.045815,10.886069,908
SHAPE01969,46.045376,10.885202,909
SHAPE01969,46.045303,10.885016,910
SHAPE01969,46.045284,10.884917,911
SHAPE01969,46.04528,10.88483,912
SHAPE01969,46.045284,10.884605,913
SHAPE01969,46.04531,10.884262,914
SHAPE01969,46.045338,10.883961,915
SHAPE01969,46.04534,10.883772,916
SHAPE01969,46.04531,10.883645,917
SHAPE01969,46.045265,10.883588,918
SHAPE01969,46.04521,10.883576,919
SHAPE01969,46.045162,10.883594,920
SHAPE01969,46.04512,10.88368,921
SHAPE01969,46.045113,10.883751,922
SHAPE01969,46.04512,10.883841,923
SHAPE01969,46.04516,10.884084,924
SHAPE01969,46.045166,10.884177,925
SHAPE01969,46.045162,10.884265,926
SHAPE01969,46.045135,10.884364,927
SHAPE01969,46.04511,10.884439,928
SHAPE01969,46.04495,10.884755,929
SHAPE01969,46.044888,10.884947,930
SHAPE01969,46.044853,10.8852,931
SHAPE01969,46.044857,10.88532,932
SHAPE01969,46.04488,10.885434,933
SHAPE01969,46.044945,10.885687,934
SHAPE01969,46.045,10.88588,935
SHAPE01969,46.04545,10.8874,936
SHAPE01969,46.045475,10.887575,937
SHAPE01969,46.04547,10.889631,938
SHAPE01969,46.045483,10.889834,939
SHAPE01969,46.04552,10.889973,940
SHAPE01969,46.04557,10.890098,941
SHAPE01969,46.045654,10.890217,942
SHAPE01969,46.045765,10.890309,943
SHAPE01969,46.045933,10.890404,944
SHAPE01969,46.04606,10.890429,945
SHAPE01969,46.046295,10.890417,946
SHAPE01969,46.0464,10.890455,947
SHAPE01969,46.046516,10.890576,948
SHAPE01969,46.0467,10.890794,949
SHAPE01969,46.046764,10.890908,950
SHAPE01969,46.04679,10.891012,951
SHAPE01969,46.046814,10.891173,952
SHAPE01969,46.046864,10.891371,953
SHAPE01969,46.047066,10.892159,954
SHAPE01969,46.04708,10.892395,955
SHAPE01969,46.047062,10.892889,956
SHAPE01969,46.04704,10.893523,957
SHAPE01969,46.047024,10.893699,958
SHAPE01969,46.047005,10.89376,959
SHAPE01969,46.04699,10.893784,960
SHAPE01969,46.046932,10.893806,961
SHAPE01969,46.046253,10.893826,962
SHAPE01969,46.04617,10.893811,963
SHAPE01969,46.046066,10.893689,964
SHAPE01969,46.046017,10.893618,965
SHAPE01969,46.045998,10.893582,966
SHAPE01969,46.045986,10.893527,967
SHAPE01969,46.04596,10.89348,968
SHAPE01969,46.045925,10.893448,969
SHAPE01969,46.045868,10.893334,970
SHAPE01969,46.0458,10.893161,971
SHAPE01969,46.045757,10.892955,972
SHAPE01969,46.045635,10.892556,973
SHAPE01969,46.045513,10.89209,974
SHAPE01969,46.04545,10.891928,975
SHAPE01969,46.045353,10.891751,976
SHAPE01969,46.04529,10.891648,977
SHAPE01969,46.045223,10.891573,978
SHAPE01969,46.04511,10.891522,979
SHAPE01969,46.045013,10.891521,980
SHAPE01969,46.044907,10.891592,981
SHAPE01969,46.044594,10.891877,982
SHAPE01969,46.04449,10.891913,983
SHAPE01969,46.04439,10.891883,984
SHAPE01969,46.04429,10.891806,985
SHAPE01969,46.04422,10.891709,986
SHAPE01969,46.04418,10.891623,987
SHAPE01969,46.04415,10.891465,988
SHAPE01969,46.044064,10.890978,989
SHAPE01969,46.043983,10.890559,990
SHAPE01969,46.04394,10.890174,991
SHAPE01969,46.043945,10.889892,992
SHAPE01969,46.043976,10.889646,993
SHAPE01969,46.04402,10.889362,994
SHAPE01969,46.044052,10.888975,995
SHAPE01969,46.04405,10.888824,996
SHAPE01969,46.044018,10.888684,997
SHAPE01969,46.043877,10.888412,998
SHAPE01969,46.043736,10.888189,999
SHAPE01969,46.04363,10.888073,1000
SHAPE01969,46.043148,10.887722,1001
SHAPE01969,46.042934,10.887556,1002
SHAPE01969,46.04285,10.887433,1003
SHAPE01969,46.0428,10.887307,1004
SHAPE01969,46.042725,10.887052,1005
SHAPE01969,46.042664,10.886926,1006
SHAPE01969,46.04259,10.886849,1007
SHAPE01969,46.04245,10.886743,1008
SHAPE01969,46.0423,10.886646,1009
SHAPE01969,46.04217,10.886489,1010
SHAPE01969,46.042038,10.886215,1011
SHAPE01969,46.041916,10.885912,1012
SHAPE01969,46.041878,10.88571,1013
SHAPE01969,46.04171,10.884955,1014
SHAPE01969,46.04162,10.884549,1015
SHAPE01969,46.041264,10.883027,1016
SHAPE01969,46.041206,10.882621,1017
SHAPE01969,46.04111,10.881975,1018
SHAPE01969,46.041103,10.881921,1019
SHAPE01969,46.041103,10.881921,1020
SHAPE01969,46.04102,10.881332,1021
SHAPE01969,46.04081,10.87989,1022
SHAPE01969,46.040775,10.879681,1023
SHAPE01969,46.040764,10.879608,1024
SHAPE01969,46.040676,10.87934,1025
SHAPE01969,46.04058,10.879129,1026
SHAPE01969,46.040424,10.878906,1027
SHAPE01969,46.04019,10.87868,1028
SHAPE01969,46.039787,10.878236,1029
SHAPE01969,46.03967,10.878106,1030
SHAPE01969,46.03843,10.87675,1031
SHAPE01969,46.038395,10.876721,1032
SHAPE01969,46.037754,10.876193,1033
SHAPE01969,46.037724,10.876169,1034
SHAPE01969,46.037712,10.876161,1035
SHAPE01969,46.037,10.875566,1036
SHAPE01969,46.03694,10.87552,1037
SHAPE01969,46.03643,10.875033,1038
SHAPE01969,46.036415,10.875018,1039
SHAPE01969,46.036396,10.875002,1040
SHAPE01969,46.036293,10.874894,1041
SHAPE01969,46.036186,10.874722,1042
SHAPE01969,46.036125,10.874606,1043
SHAPE01969,46.036106,10.87457,1044
SHAPE01969,46.035854,10.87402,1045
SHAPE01969,46.035812,10.873924,1046
SHAPE01969,46.03578,10.873864,1047
SHAPE01969,46.035652,10.873562,1048
SHAPE01972,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE01972,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE01972,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE01972,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE01972,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE01972,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE01972,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE01972,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE01972,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE01972,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE01972,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE01972,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE01972,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE01972,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE01972,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE01972,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE01972,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE01972,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE01972,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE01972,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE01972,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE01972,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE01972,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE01972,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE01972,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE01972,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE01972,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE01972,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE01972,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE01972,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE01972,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE01972,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE01972,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE01972,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE01972,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE01972,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE01972,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE01972,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE01972,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE01972,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE01972,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE01972,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE01972,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE01972,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE01972,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE01972,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE01972,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE01972,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE01972,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE01972,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE01972,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE01972,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE01972,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE01972,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE01972,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE01972,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE01972,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE01972,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE01972,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE01972,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE01972,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE01972,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE01972,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE01972,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE01972,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE01972,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE01972,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE01972,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE01972,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE01972,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE01972,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE01972,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE01972,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE01972,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE01972,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE01972,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE01972,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE01972,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE01972,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE01972,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE01972,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE01972,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE01972,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE01972,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE01972,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE01972,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE01972,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE01972,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE01972,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE01972,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE01972,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE01972,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE01972,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE01972,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE01972,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE01972,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE01972,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE01972,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE01972,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE01972,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE01972,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE01972,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE01972,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE01972,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE01972,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE01972,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE01972,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE01972,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE01972,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE01972,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE01972,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE01972,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE01972,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE01972,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE01972,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE01972,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE01972,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE01972,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE01972,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE01972,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE01972,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE01972,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE01972,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE01972,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE01972,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE01972,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE01972,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE01972,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE01972,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE01972,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE01972,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE01972,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE01972,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE01972,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE01972,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE01972,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE01972,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE01972,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE01972,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE01972,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE01972,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE01972,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE01972,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE01972,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE01972,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE01972,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE01972,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE01972,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE01972,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE01972,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE01972,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE01972,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE01972,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE01972,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE01972,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE01972,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE01972,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE01972,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE01972,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE01972,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE01972,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE01972,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE01972,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE01972,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE01972,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE01972,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE01972,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE01972,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE01972,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE01972,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE01972,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE01972,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE01972,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE01972,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE01972,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE01972,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE01972,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE01972,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE01972,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE01972,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE01972,45.963486,11.297235,181
SHAPE01972,45.96364,11.297202,182
SHAPE01972,45.963764,11.297119,183
SHAPE01972,45.96383,11.297009,184
SHAPE01972,45.963863,11.296907,185
SHAPE01972,45.96391,11.296763,186
SHAPE01972,45.963985,11.296592,187
SHAPE01972,45.964046,11.296476,188
SHAPE01972,45.964207,11.296266,189
SHAPE01972,45.964314,11.296165,190
SHAPE01972,45.96454,11.295981,191
SHAPE01972,45.96472,11.295846,192
SHAPE01972,45.964836,11.295691,193
SHAPE01972,45.964912,11.295526,194
SHAPE01972,45.964985,11.295356,195
SHAPE01972,45.965244,11.295041,196
SHAPE01972,45.965374,11.294888,197
SHAPE01972,45.965473,11.294792,198
SHAPE01972,45.96557,11.294744,199
SHAPE01972,45.9657,11.294681,200
SHAPE01972,45.965855,11.294659,201
SHAPE01972,45.966072,11.294634,202
SHAPE01972,45.966267,11.294618,203
SHAPE01972,45.966427,11.294624,204
SHAPE01972,45.966526,11.294683,205
SHAPE01972,45.966602,11.294765,206
SHAPE01972,45.96669,11.29498,207
SHAPE01972,45.966793,11.295212,208
SHAPE01972,45.966927,11.295349,209
SHAPE01972,45.9671,11.295369,210
SHAPE01972,45.96725,11.295295,211
SHAPE01972,45.967365,11.295131,212
SHAPE01972,45.967487,11.294834,213
SHAPE01972,45.96761,11.294596,214
SHAPE01972,45.967796,11.294335,215
SHAPE01972,45.967888,11.294193,216
SHAPE01972,45.96814,11.294193,217
SHAPE01972,45.96832,11.294178,218
SHAPE01972,45.968426,11.294133,219
SHAPE01972,45.968502,11.294011,220
SHAPE01972,45.968628,11.293966,221
SHAPE01972,45.968723,11.293936,222
SHAPE01972,45.968826,11.293784,223
SHAPE01972,45.96895,11.293615,224
SHAPE01972,45.969204,11.293712,225
SHAPE01972,45.96948,11.293743,226
SHAPE01972,45.96984,11.2937,227
SHAPE01972,45.9701,11.293592,228
SHAPE01972,45.970882,11.293242,229
SHAPE01972,45.971054,11.293114,230
SHAPE01972,45.971184,11.29293,231
SHAPE01972,45.971348,11.292749,232
SHAPE01972,45.971592,11.292677,233
SHAPE01972,45.971718,11.292639,234
SHAPE01972,45.971745,11.292544,235
SHAPE01972,45.971725,11.292498,236
SHAPE01972,45.971634,11.292493,237
SHAPE01972,45.97142,11.292518,238
SHAPE01972,45.97115,11.292603,239
SHAPE01972,45.97101,11.292826,240
SHAPE01972,45.9708,11.292936,241
SHAPE01972,45.97017,11.292983,242
SHAPE01972,45.969982,11.29297,243
SHAPE01972,45.969822,11.292774,244
SHAPE01972,45.969772,11.29252,245
SHAPE01972,45.96973,11.292311,246
SHAPE01972,45.969643,11.292201,247
SHAPE01972,45.969536,11.292208,248
SHAPE01972,45.969437,11.292264,249
SHAPE01972,45.969357,11.292432,250
SHAPE01972,45.969334,11.292554,251
SHAPE01972,45.969288,11.29259,252
SHAPE01972,45.969246,11.292549,253
SHAPE01972,45.969246,11.292441,254
SHAPE01972,45.969337,11.29218,255
SHAPE01972,45.969517,11.292016,256
SHAPE01972,45.969723,11.291938,257
SHAPE01972,45.969883,11.29193,258
SHAPE01972,45.970104,11.292068,259
SHAPE01972,45.970253,11.292077,260
SHAPE01972,45.970585,11.292005,261
SHAPE01972,45.97098,11.291814,262
SHAPE01972,45.971424,11.291625,263
SHAPE01972,45.971634,11.29158,264
SHAPE01972,45.971786,11.291481,265
SHAPE01972,45.97199,11.291189,266
SHAPE01972,45.972073,11.291105,267
SHAPE01972,45.972206,11.291065,268
SHAPE01972,45.972782,11.290855,269
SHAPE01972,45.972954,11.290779,270
SHAPE01972,45.97306,11.290638,271
SHAPE01972,45.973213,11.290287,272
SHAPE01972,45.973324,11.290004,273
SHAPE01972,45.97341,11.289792,274
SHAPE01972,45.9735,11.289729,275
SHAPE01972,45.973606,11.289747,276
SHAPE01972,45.97383,11.289858,277
SHAPE01972,45.974026,11.290107,278
SHAPE01972,45.974167,11.290136,279
SHAPE01972,45.974342,11.290163,280
SHAPE01972,45.974438,11.290069,281
SHAPE01972,45.974503,11.289925,282
SHAPE01972,45.974636,11.289804,283
SHAPE01972,45.97479,11.289808,284
SHAPE01972,45.975018,11.289792,285
SHAPE01972,45.97514,11.289853,286
SHAPE01972,45.975296,11.289981,287
SHAPE01972,45.97544,11.290082,288
SHAPE01972,45.97558,11.290173,289
SHAPE01972,45.97571,11.290179,290
SHAPE01972,45.975845,11.29008,291
SHAPE01972,45.975986,11.289949,292
SHAPE01972,45.976112,11.289934,293
SHAPE01972,45.97622,11.289885,294
SHAPE01972,45.976246,11.289757,295
SHAPE01972,45.9762,11.289622,296
SHAPE01972,45.976105,11.289639,297
SHAPE01972,45.975925,11.289797,298
SHAPE01972,45.97578,11.289885,299
SHAPE01972,45.97562,11.289936,300
SHAPE01972,45.975613,11.289886,301
SHAPE01972,45.975674,11.289856,302
SHAPE01972,45.97572,11.289819,303
SHAPE01972,45.97573,11.289736,304
SHAPE01972,45.975697,11.289626,305
SHAPE01972,45.97569,11.289554,306
SHAPE01972,45.975704,11.289465,307
SHAPE01972,45.975822,11.289231,308
SHAPE01972,45.975998,11.289092,309
SHAPE01972,45.97607,11.288971,310
SHAPE01972,45.976097,11.288867,311
SHAPE01972,45.976112,11.288743,312
SHAPE01972,45.97616,11.288628,313
SHAPE01972,45.976242,11.288445,314
SHAPE01972,45.976303,11.288293,315
SHAPE01972,45.976315,11.288169,316
SHAPE01972,45.97635,11.288043,317
SHAPE01972,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE01972,45.976494,11.288033,319
SHAPE01972,45.97659,11.288083,320
SHAPE01972,45.976635,11.288051,321
SHAPE01972,45.976654,11.287954,322
SHAPE01972,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE01972,45.976505,11.287648,324
SHAPE01972,45.976437,11.287589,325
SHAPE01972,45.976387,11.287579,326
SHAPE01972,45.97629,11.287509,327
SHAPE01972,45.97623,11.287477,328
SHAPE01972,45.97611,11.28745,329
SHAPE01972,45.976147,11.287294,330
SHAPE01972,45.976097,11.287233,331
SHAPE01972,45.975986,11.287272,332
SHAPE01972,45.975925,11.287184,333
SHAPE01972,45.97581,11.287421,334
SHAPE01972,45.975723,11.287579,335
SHAPE01972,45.97563,11.287765,336
SHAPE01972,45.97549,11.287916,337
SHAPE01972,45.975384,11.287929,338
SHAPE01972,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE01972,45.975254,11.287819,340
SHAPE01972,45.97517,11.287821,341
SHAPE01972,45.975086,11.2879,342
SHAPE01972,45.97497,11.288016,343
SHAPE01972,45.974857,11.288095,344
SHAPE01972,45.974747,11.288095,345
SHAPE01972,45.97464,11.288048,346
SHAPE01972,45.9745,11.287971,347
SHAPE01972,45.974308,11.287875,348
SHAPE01972,45.974106,11.287759,349
SHAPE01972,45.97392,11.287725,350
SHAPE01972,45.973873,11.287702,351
SHAPE01972,45.973873,11.287638,352
SHAPE01972,45.9739,11.287576,353
SHAPE01972,45.973957,11.287584,354
SHAPE01972,45.974197,11.287625,355
SHAPE01972,45.974407,11.287638,356
SHAPE01972,45.974525,11.287649,357
SHAPE01972,45.97469,11.287638,358
SHAPE01972,45.974815,11.287514,359
SHAPE01972,45.974876,11.287433,360
SHAPE01972,45.974976,11.287349,361
SHAPE01972,45.9751,11.28737,362
SHAPE01972,45.975185,11.287349,363
SHAPE01972,45.975224,11.287275,364
SHAPE01972,45.975243,11.287208,365
SHAPE01972,45.97527,11.287051,366
SHAPE01972,45.975307,11.286887,367
SHAPE01972,45.97543,11.286717,368
SHAPE01972,45.975555,11.286584,369
SHAPE01972,45.975605,11.286567,370
SHAPE01972,45.975662,11.286601,371
SHAPE01972,45.975723,11.286643,372
SHAPE01972,45.975754,11.286661,373
SHAPE01972,45.975803,11.286655,374
SHAPE01972,45.975838,11.286641,375
SHAPE01972,45.976044,11.286448,376
SHAPE01972,45.976254,11.286207,377
SHAPE01972,45.976315,11.28619,378
SHAPE01972,45.976383,11.28624,379
SHAPE01972,45.976418,11.286345,380
SHAPE01972,45.976433,11.286386,381
SHAPE01972,45.97645,11.286581,382
SHAPE01972,45.97646,11.286663,383
SHAPE01972,45.976597,11.286963,384
SHAPE01972,45.976704,11.287366,385
SHAPE01972,45.97681,11.28756,386
SHAPE01972,45.97704,11.287772,387
SHAPE01972,45.97715,11.287819,388
SHAPE01972,45.977207,11.28785,389
SHAPE01972,45.97723,11.287979,390
SHAPE01972,45.97721,11.288516,391
SHAPE01972,45.977207,11.288715,392
SHAPE01972,45.977226,11.288808,393
SHAPE01972,45.9773,11.288869,394
SHAPE01972,45.977455,11.288929,395
SHAPE01972,45.97757,11.28905,396
SHAPE01972,45.977703,11.289168,397
SHAPE01972,45.977962,11.289133,398
SHAPE01972,45.97819,11.289008,399
SHAPE01972,45.97851,11.288965,400
SHAPE01972,45.97866,11.288795,401
SHAPE01972,45.978764,11.2887,402
SHAPE01972,45.978825,11.28874,403
SHAPE01972,45.978905,11.288972,404
SHAPE01972,45.978912,11.289166,405
SHAPE01972,45.978897,11.289305,406
SHAPE01972,45.978714,11.289623,407
SHAPE01972,45.978554,11.290069,408
SHAPE01972,45.978527,11.290234,409
SHAPE01972,45.978546,11.290531,410
SHAPE01972,45.978504,11.290832,411
SHAPE01972,45.978546,11.290985,412
SHAPE01972,45.978676,11.291192,413
SHAPE01972,45.978783,11.291361,414
SHAPE01972,45.97893,11.291559,415
SHAPE01972,45.979042,11.291747,416
SHAPE01972,45.979095,11.291873,417
SHAPE01972,45.979115,11.291972,418
SHAPE01972,45.979115,11.29232,419
SHAPE01972,45.97909,11.292789,420
SHAPE01972,45.979233,11.292763,421
SHAPE01972,45.97936,11.292871,422
SHAPE01972,45.97945,11.292967,423
SHAPE01972,45.97952,11.29302,424
SHAPE01972,45.979572,11.293069,425
SHAPE01972,45.979614,11.293155,426
SHAPE01972,45.979633,11.293337,427
SHAPE01972,45.979656,11.293488,428
SHAPE01972,45.979668,11.29367,429
SHAPE01972,45.979694,11.293831,430
SHAPE01972,45.979794,11.293889,431
SHAPE01972,45.97982,11.294007,432
SHAPE01972,45.979923,11.294185,433
SHAPE01972,45.98008,11.294185,434
SHAPE01972,45.98023,11.294265,435
SHAPE01972,45.980423,11.294458,436
SHAPE01972,45.98058,11.29456,437
SHAPE01972,45.98079,11.294678,438
SHAPE01972,45.98092,11.294845,439
SHAPE01972,45.98101,11.294991,440
SHAPE01972,45.980988,11.294787,441
SHAPE01972,45.98092,11.2946,442
SHAPE01972,45.98082,11.294438,443
SHAPE01972,45.980732,11.294301,444
SHAPE01972,45.980625,11.294082,445
SHAPE01972,45.980602,11.293869,446
SHAPE01972,45.98059,11.293583,447
SHAPE01972,45.980556,11.293406,448
SHAPE01972,45.980503,11.293239,449
SHAPE01972,45.980423,11.293019,450
SHAPE01972,45.980453,11.292912,451
SHAPE01972,45.980515,11.292881,452
SHAPE01972,45.980568,11.292914,453
SHAPE01972,45.98063,11.293065,454
SHAPE01972,45.980717,11.293265,455
SHAPE01972,45.980835,11.293715,456
SHAPE01972,45.98095,11.293928,457
SHAPE01972,45.981064,11.294026,458
SHAPE01972,45.98126,11.294102,459
SHAPE01972,45.981316,11.294143,460
SHAPE01972,45.98138,11.294277,461
SHAPE01972,45.981476,11.294641,462
SHAPE01972,45.98156,11.294991,463
SHAPE01972,45.981724,11.295675,464
SHAPE01972,45.981937,11.296376,465
SHAPE01972,45.98206,11.296593,466
SHAPE01972,45.982243,11.296798,467
SHAPE01972,45.98241,11.297125,468
SHAPE01972,45.982456,11.297196,469
SHAPE01972,45.982567,11.29736,470
SHAPE01972,45.98276,11.297551,471
SHAPE01972,45.982944,11.297766,472
SHAPE01972,45.983055,11.297891,473
SHAPE01972,45.98334,11.298258,474
SHAPE01972,45.983627,11.298633,475
SHAPE01972,45.98366,11.298726,476
SHAPE01972,45.983673,11.298803,477
SHAPE01972,45.9837,11.298772,478
SHAPE01972,45.983704,11.298715,479
SHAPE01972,45.98368,11.298578,480
SHAPE01972,45.983624,11.298425,481
SHAPE01972,45.98347,11.298057,482
SHAPE01972,45.98337,11.297647,483
SHAPE01972,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE01972,45.983055,11.296387,485
SHAPE01972,45.982796,11.295798,486
SHAPE01972,45.98266,11.295306,487
SHAPE01972,45.9827,11.294236,488
SHAPE01972,45.982502,11.293667,489
SHAPE01972,45.982292,11.292833,490
SHAPE01972,45.9822,11.292078,491
SHAPE01972,45.982094,11.291674,492
SHAPE01972,45.981903,11.291353,493
SHAPE01972,45.981857,11.291197,494
SHAPE01972,45.98191,11.29097,495
SHAPE01972,45.982075,11.290608,496
SHAPE01972,45.98229,11.290082,497
SHAPE01972,45.98246,11.289792,498
SHAPE01972,45.982483,11.28972,499
SHAPE01972,45.982437,11.289573,500
SHAPE01972,45.98237,11.289463,501
SHAPE01972,45.98211,11.288759,502
SHAPE01972,45.98182,11.288233,503
SHAPE01972,45.98181,11.287382,504
SHAPE01972,45.98201,11.286627,505
SHAPE01972,45.982243,11.285914,506
SHAPE01972,45.982353,11.285147,507
SHAPE01972,45.982475,11.28507,508
SHAPE01972,45.982597,11.284966,509
SHAPE01972,45.98262,11.284876,510
SHAPE01972,45.982594,11.284798,511
SHAPE01972,45.98252,11.284673,512
SHAPE01972,45.982407,11.284519,513
SHAPE01972,45.98213,11.284307,514
SHAPE01972,45.981693,11.28382,515
SHAPE01972,45.981552,11.283603,516
SHAPE01972,45.981506,11.283433,517
SHAPE01972,45.981503,11.283303,518
SHAPE01972,45.98153,11.283039,519
SHAPE01972,45.981636,11.282812,520
SHAPE01972,45.981937,11.282594,521
SHAPE01972,45.98214,11.282479,522
SHAPE01972,45.98242,11.282284,523
SHAPE01972,45.982597,11.28219,524
SHAPE01972,45.98331,11.282143,525
SHAPE01972,45.983555,11.281966,526
SHAPE01972,45.983974,11.281468,527
SHAPE01972,45.984196,11.281224,528
SHAPE01972,45.98427,11.281025,529
SHAPE01972,45.984486,11.280348,530
SHAPE01972,45.984756,11.279667,531
SHAPE01972,45.984924,11.279269,532
SHAPE01972,45.985054,11.278962,533
SHAPE01972,45.98513,11.278843,534
SHAPE01972,45.98533,11.277819,535
SHAPE01972,45.985413,11.277375,536
SHAPE01972,45.985428,11.277286,537
SHAPE01972,45.98549,11.276947,538
SHAPE01972,45.985527,11.276746,539
SHAPE01972,45.985653,11.276162,540
SHAPE01972,45.98588,11.275476,541
SHAPE01972,45.985924,11.275307,542
SHAPE01972,45.985943,11.275161,543
SHAPE01972,45.985954,11.274974,544
SHAPE01972,45.98595,11.274765,545
SHAPE01972,45.98594,11.274183,546
SHAPE01972,45.98594,11.273907,547
SHAPE01972,45.985973,11.273643,548
SHAPE01972,45.98612,11.27276,549
SHAPE01972,45.98613,11.272459,550
SHAPE01972,45.98608,11.272166,551
SHAPE01972,45.985977,11.271903,552
SHAPE01972,45.985413,11.271031,553
SHAPE01972,45.984447,11.269639,554
SHAPE01972,45.9843,11.26935,555
SHAPE01972,45.98421,11.269161,556
SHAPE01972,45.984154,11.269007,557
SHAPE01972,45.984085,11.268722,558
SHAPE01972,45.983875,11.267776,559
SHAPE01972,45.983845,11.267559,560
SHAPE01972,45.983826,11.267396,561
SHAPE01972,45.98383,11.267235,562
SHAPE01972,45.983845,11.267096,563
SHAPE01972,45.98388,11.26688,564
SHAPE01972,45.983936,11.26687,565
SHAPE01972,45.983986,11.266865,566
SHAPE01972,45.984055,11.266849,567
SHAPE01972,45.98411,11.266829,568
SHAPE01972,45.984467,11.266681,569
SHAPE01972,45.984676,11.266582,570
SHAPE01972,45.98478,11.266528,571
SHAPE01972,45.985252,11.266296,572
SHAPE01972,45.98534,11.266253,573
SHAPE01972,45.985424,11.266236,574
SHAPE01972,45.985508,11.266235,575
SHAPE01972,45.986267,11.266271,576
SHAPE01972,45.98669,11.26629,577
SHAPE01972,45.986935,11.266301,578
SHAPE01972,45.987186,11.266297,579
SHAPE01972,45.987476,11.266294,580
SHAPE01972,45.98764,11.266291,581
SHAPE01972,45.987774,11.266293,582
SHAPE01972,45.987873,11.266278,583
SHAPE01972,45.987934,11.266255,584
SHAPE01972,45.98796,11.266246,585
SHAPE01972,45.988068,11.26619,586
SHAPE01972,45.98818,11.266109,587
SHAPE01972,45.988346,11.265976,588
SHAPE01972,45.988388,11.265942,589
SHAPE01972,45.98848,11.265869,590
SHAPE01972,45.98869,11.265695,591
SHAPE01972,45.98892,11.265456,592
SHAPE01972,45.989,11.265373,593
SHAPE01972,45.989147,11.265225,594
SHAPE01972,45.989544,11.264827,595
SHAPE01972,45.98966,11.264683,596
SHAPE01972,45.989742,11.264577,597
SHAPE01972,45.98981,11.264319,598
SHAPE01972,45.989826,11.264134,599
SHAPE01972,45.989902,11.263853,600
SHAPE01972,45.98992,11.263769,601
SHAPE01972,45.989986,11.263591,602
SHAPE01972,45.990025,11.263431,603
SHAPE01972,45.990543,11.262607,604
SHAPE01972,45.990658,11.262487,605
SHAPE01972,45.990772,11.262404,606
SHAPE01972,45.990936,11.262317,607
SHAPE01972,45.991016,11.2623,608
SHAPE01972,45.99113,11.26226,609
SHAPE01972,45.99127,11.262179,610
SHAPE01972,45.9914,11.26209,611
SHAPE01972,45.991467,11.262049,612
SHAPE01972,45.99157,11.261982,613
SHAPE01972,45.99173,11.261889,614
SHAPE01972,45.99182,11.261837,615
SHAPE01972,45.991898,11.261826,616
SHAPE01972,45.99193,11.261808,617
SHAPE01972,45.992065,11.261707,618
SHAPE01972,45.992134,11.261667,619
SHAPE01972,45.99235,11.261535,620
SHAPE01972,45.992382,11.261495,621
SHAPE01972,45.99243,11.261431,622
SHAPE01972,45.99249,11.261379,623
SHAPE01972,45.992573,11.261316,624
SHAPE01972,45.99267,11.261222,625
SHAPE01972,45.99272,11.261195,626
SHAPE01972,45.992836,11.261101,627
SHAPE01972,45.993103,11.260895,628
SHAPE01972,45.993195,11.260824,629
SHAPE01972,45.993343,11.260721,630
SHAPE01972,45.9934,11.260668,631
SHAPE01972,45.993504,11.260575,632
SHAPE01972,45.993504,11.260575,633
SHAPE01972,45.99361,11.260479,634
SHAPE01972,45.993683,11.260357,635
SHAPE01972,45.993813,11.260625,636
SHAPE01972,45.993923,11.260797,637
SHAPE01972,45.993996,11.260865,638
SHAPE01972,45.994087,11.260903,639
SHAPE01972,45.994164,11.260888,640
SHAPE01972,45.994232,11.260829,641
SHAPE01972,45.994244,11.260846,642
SHAPE01972,45.994293,11.260937,643
SHAPE01972,45.99438,11.261085,644
SHAPE01972,45.99461,11.261336,645
SHAPE01972,45.99481,11.261486,646
SHAPE01972,45.995033,11.261602,647
SHAPE01972,45.995304,11.2618,648
SHAPE01972,45.99538,11.261941,649
SHAPE01972,45.995434,11.26218,650
SHAPE01972,45.99555,11.262612,651
SHAPE01972,45.995663,11.262915,652
SHAPE01972,45.99587,11.263465,653
SHAPE01972,45.995914,11.263614,654
SHAPE01972,45.995964,11.263769,655
SHAPE01972,45.995983,11.263829,656
SHAPE01972,45.996063,11.264232,657
SHAPE01972,45.996105,11.264747,658
SHAPE01972,45.996147,11.265069,659
SHAPE01972,45.99616,11.265224,660
SHAPE01972,45.99631,11.265429,661
SHAPE01972,45.99682,11.266213,662
SHAPE01972,45.996647,11.266771,663
SHAPE01972,45.996597,11.266941,664
SHAPE01972,45.996655,11.266976,665
SHAPE01972,45.9967,11.266999,666
SHAPE01972,45.996716,11.267008,667
SHAPE01972,45.9968,11.267051,668
SHAPE01972,45.996876,11.267071,669
SHAPE01972,45.99702,11.267109,670
SHAPE01972,45.99708,11.267116,671
SHAPE01972,45.997215,11.267132,672
SHAPE01972,45.99726,11.267136,673
SHAPE01972,45.997334,11.267146,674
SHAPE01972,45.99763,11.267212,675
SHAPE01972,45.997856,11.267276,676
SHAPE01972,45.997925,11.267301,677
SHAPE01972,45.99797,11.267323,678
SHAPE01972,45.998024,11.267341,679
SHAPE01972,45.99814,11.267415,680
SHAPE01972,45.99819,11.26745,681
SHAPE01972,45.998425,11.267646,682
SHAPE01972,45.998753,11.2679,683
SHAPE01972,45.999397,11.268395,684
SHAPE01972,45.999466,11.268449,685
SHAPE01972,45.999573,11.268529,686
SHAPE01972,45.9996,11.268551,687
SHAPE01972,45.999943,11.268847,688
SHAPE01972,46.00012,11.268998,689
SHAPE01972,46.000538,11.269361,690
SHAPE01972,46.000656,11.269467,691
SHAPE01972,46.00081,11.269595,692
SHAPE01972,46.001102,11.269846,693
SHAPE01972,46.001877,11.270215,694
SHAPE01972,46.001907,11.270229,695
SHAPE01972,46.001934,11.27024,696
SHAPE01972,46.002018,11.270277,697
SHAPE01972,46.002457,11.270468,698
SHAPE01972,46.002823,11.270626,699
SHAPE01972,46.00334,11.270894,700
SHAPE01972,46.003536,11.271012,701
SHAPE01972,46.005035,11.272009,702
SHAPE01972,46.005215,11.272129,703
SHAPE01972,46.005245,11.272148,704
SHAPE01972,46.005287,11.272178,705
SHAPE01972,46.005318,11.272195,706
SHAPE01972,46.00536,11.272224,707
SHAPE01972,46.005363,11.272226,708
SHAPE01972,46.0054,11.2723,709
SHAPE01972,46.00541,11.272381,710
SHAPE01972,46.005352,11.2726,711
SHAPE01972,46.005302,11.272795,712
SHAPE01972,46.005283,11.272894,713
SHAPE01972,46.005245,11.273133,714
SHAPE01972,46.005493,11.272321,715
SHAPE01972,46.00574,11.271534,716
SHAPE01972,46.005962,11.270807,717
SHAPE01972,46.00667,11.268817,718
SHAPE01972,46.00717,11.267417,719
SHAPE01972,46.007187,11.26737,720
SHAPE01972,46.007256,11.267176,721
SHAPE01972,46.007626,11.266459,722
SHAPE01972,46.00815,11.265739,723
SHAPE01972,46.008617,11.265101,724
SHAPE01972,46.009033,11.264478,725
SHAPE01972,46.009483,11.263915,726
SHAPE01972,46.009914,11.263522,727
SHAPE01972,46.01026,11.263334,728
SHAPE01972,46.010612,11.263207,729
SHAPE01972,46.011276,11.262947,730
SHAPE01972,46.01159,11.262791,731
SHAPE01972,46.011856,11.262619,732
SHAPE01972,46.012173,11.26237,733
SHAPE01972,46.012432,11.262093,734
SHAPE01972,46.01294,11.261533,735
SHAPE01972,46.013214,11.26124,736
SHAPE01972,46.01354,11.260893,737
SHAPE01972,46.013805,11.260601,738
SHAPE01972,46.014065,11.26032,739
SHAPE01972,46.014687,11.259645,740
SHAPE01972,46.015335,11.258924,741
SHAPE01972,46.015972,11.258247,742
SHAPE01972,46.01623,11.257951,743
SHAPE01972,46.016514,11.257692,744
SHAPE01972,46.016853,11.257421,745
SHAPE01972,46.01712,11.257248,746
SHAPE01972,46.01762,11.256945,747
SHAPE01972,46.01786,11.256692,748
SHAPE01972,46.018036,11.256443,749
SHAPE01972,46.018253,11.256042,750
SHAPE01972,46.018406,11.255703,751
SHAPE01972,46.01905,11.254352,752
SHAPE01972,46.0194,11.253658,753
SHAPE01972,46.01976,11.252913,754
SHAPE01972,46.020065,11.252258,755
SHAPE01972,46.020283,11.251818,756
SHAPE01972,46.020527,11.25133,757
SHAPE01972,46.02105,11.250496,758
SHAPE01972,46.021484,11.249922,759
SHAPE01972,46.02248,11.24873,760
SHAPE01972,46.023148,11.247931,761
SHAPE01972,46.02364,11.247329,762
SHAPE01972,46.02396,11.246872,763
SHAPE01972,46.024143,11.246576,764
SHAPE01972,46.024303,11.246315,765
SHAPE01972,46.02445,11.246075,766
SHAPE01972,46.024647,11.245889,767
SHAPE01972,46.02489,11.245743,768
SHAPE01972,46.025074,11.245672,769
SHAPE01972,46.025265,11.245652,770
SHAPE01972,46.025757,11.245667,771
SHAPE01972,46.026337,11.245733,772
SHAPE01972,46.02763,11.245914,773
SHAPE01972,46.027874,11.245948,774
SHAPE01972,46.028423,11.246005,775
SHAPE01972,46.028652,11.246029,776
SHAPE01972,46.029007,11.246066,777
SHAPE01972,46.0293,11.246075,778
SHAPE01972,46.02956,11.246024,779
SHAPE01972,46.029827,11.245889,780
SHAPE01972,46.030285,11.24562,781
SHAPE01972,46.0308,11.245317,782
SHAPE01972,46.031124,11.245214,783
SHAPE01972,46.031464,11.245173,784
SHAPE01972,46.032,11.24522,785
SHAPE01972,46.03234,11.245232,786
SHAPE01972,46.032852,11.245213,787
SHAPE01972,46.03309,11.245145,788
SHAPE01972,46.033302,11.24504,789
SHAPE01972,46.03373,11.24473,790
SHAPE01972,46.034058,11.244466,791
SHAPE01972,46.03433,11.244292,792
SHAPE01972,46.03461,11.244181,793
SHAPE01972,46.034912,11.244105,794
SHAPE01972,46.03526,11.244122,795
SHAPE01972,46.035732,11.244315,796
SHAPE01972,46.035896,11.244357,797
SHAPE01972,46.036053,11.244361,798
SHAPE01972,46.03626,11.244319,799
SHAPE01972,46.036392,11.244251,800
SHAPE01972,46.036686,11.24406,801
SHAPE01972,46.036785,11.243993,802
SHAPE01972,46.037308,11.243649,803
SHAPE01972,46.03765,11.243524,804
SHAPE01972,46.03812,11.243439,805
SHAPE01972,46.0383,11.243405,806
SHAPE01972,46.03853,11.243313,807
SHAPE01972,46.038754,11.243173,808
SHAPE01972,46.038902,11.243011,809
SHAPE01972,46.039047,11.242826,810
SHAPE01972,46.03922,11.24254,811
SHAPE01972,46.03924,11.242469,812
SHAPE01972,46.03938,11.24205,813
SHAPE01972,46.039413,11.241943,814
SHAPE01972,46.039482,11.241731,815
SHAPE01972,46.03956,11.241426,816
SHAPE01972,46.039795,11.240484,817
SHAPE01972,46.039825,11.240359,818
SHAPE01972,46.04014,11.239047,819
SHAPE01972,46.04043,11.237926,820
SHAPE01972,46.040665,11.237326,821
SHAPE01972,46.040947,11.23685,822
SHAPE01972,46.04127,11.236417,823
SHAPE01972,46.041615,11.236106,824
SHAPE01972,46.041813,11.235961,825
SHAPE01972,46.04208,11.235806,826
SHAPE01972,46.042152,11.235778,827
SHAPE01972,46.042362,11.235686,828
SHAPE01972,46.042603,11.235633,829
SHAPE01972,46.043243,11.23556,830
SHAPE01972,46.043453,11.235545,831
SHAPE01972,46.043903,11.235515,832
SHAPE01972,46.045017,11.235448,833
SHAPE01972,46.045544,11.235406,834
SHAPE01972,46.045746,11.235395,835
SHAPE01972,46.0459,11.235383,836
SHAPE01972,46.04658,11.235335,837
SHAPE01972,46.047134,11.235288,838
SHAPE01972,46.047287,11.235273,839
SHAPE01972,46.04745,11.23526,840
SHAPE01972,46.04752,11.235256,841
SHAPE01972,46.047665,11.235247,842
SHAPE01972,46.04776,11.235236,843
SHAPE01972,46.047848,11.235227,844
SHAPE01972,46.04795,11.23522,845
SHAPE01972,46.047993,11.235217,846
SHAPE01972,46.048164,11.235201,847
SHAPE01972,46.048447,11.235212,848
SHAPE01972,46.048733,11.235192,849
SHAPE01972,46.049023,11.235156,850
SHAPE01972,46.04935,11.235108,851
SHAPE01972,46.049873,11.235111,852
SHAPE01972,46.050156,11.235091,853
SHAPE01972,46.05029,11.235083,854
SHAPE01972,46.05037,11.235077,855
SHAPE01972,46.05049,11.235068,856
SHAPE01972,46.051376,11.235006,857
SHAPE01972,46.051453,11.235002,858
SHAPE01972,46.051605,11.234946,859
SHAPE01972,46.051945,11.234956,860
SHAPE01972,46.052307,11.234978,861
SHAPE01972,46.05243,11.234993,862
SHAPE01972,46.052486,11.235005,863
SHAPE01972,46.053013,11.235132,864
SHAPE01972,46.05342,11.235271,865
SHAPE01972,46.054077,11.23554,866
SHAPE01972,46.054157,11.235573,867
SHAPE01972,46.054337,11.235662,868
SHAPE01972,46.05522,11.236094,869
SHAPE01972,46.05563,11.236277,870
SHAPE01972,46.056316,11.236562,871
SHAPE01972,46.05639,11.236598,872
SHAPE01972,46.056644,11.236693,873
SHAPE01972,46.056866,11.236842,874
SHAPE01972,46.056877,11.236851,875
SHAPE01972,46.056923,11.236879,876
SHAPE01972,46.056976,11.236924,877
SHAPE01972,46.057022,11.236978,878
SHAPE01972,46.057056,11.237042,879
SHAPE01972,46.057056,11.237133,880
SHAPE01972,46.057076,11.237195,881
SHAPE01972,46.057125,11.237253,882
SHAPE01972,46.05719,11.237283,883
SHAPE01972,46.057278,11.237313,884
SHAPE01972,46.057354,11.237314,885
SHAPE01972,46.057407,11.237292,886
SHAPE01972,46.057434,11.237254,887
SHAPE01972,46.057533,11.237222,888
SHAPE01972,46.0578,11.237219,889
SHAPE01972,46.05864,11.237212,890
SHAPE01972,46.058964,11.23721,891
SHAPE01972,46.059723,11.237227,892
SHAPE01972,46.06057,11.237233,893
SHAPE01972,46.060837,11.237235,894
SHAPE01972,46.06098,11.237466,895
SHAPE01972,46.061012,11.237514,896
SHAPE01972,46.06112,11.23765,897
SHAPE01972,46.061317,11.237888,898
SHAPE01972,46.061382,11.237781,899
SHAPE01972,46.061466,11.237639,900
SHAPE01972,46.061512,11.237565,901
SHAPE01972,46.061512,11.237565,902
SHAPE01972,46.061577,11.237457,903
SHAPE01972,46.06161,11.237409,904
SHAPE01972,46.061707,11.237317,905
SHAPE01972,46.061752,11.237318,906
SHAPE01972,46.061783,11.237307,907
SHAPE01972,46.06181,11.237285,908
SHAPE01972,46.061832,11.237254,909
SHAPE01972,46.06185,11.237218,910
SHAPE01972,46.061863,11.237166,911
SHAPE01972,46.061867,11.237108,912
SHAPE01972,46.061855,11.23706,913
SHAPE01972,46.06184,11.237015,914
SHAPE01972,46.061855,11.236913,915
SHAPE01972,46.061916,11.236677,916
SHAPE01972,46.061943,11.236605,917
SHAPE01972,46.06198,11.236499,918
SHAPE01972,46.06204,11.236337,919
SHAPE01972,46.062084,11.236208,920
SHAPE01972,46.06219,11.235899,921
SHAPE01972,46.062466,11.235072,922
SHAPE01972,46.062614,11.234642,923
SHAPE01972,46.062653,11.234532,924
SHAPE01972,46.062893,11.233699,925
SHAPE01972,46.063007,11.233336,926
SHAPE01972,46.063038,11.233221,927
SHAPE01972,46.06321,11.232631,928
SHAPE01972,46.063293,11.232301,929
SHAPE01972,46.06335,11.232156,930
SHAPE01972,46.063374,11.232106,931
SHAPE01972,46.063488,11.231814,932
SHAPE01972,46.06353,11.231704,933
SHAPE01972,46.06362,11.231513,934
SHAPE01973,45.85597,11.06121,1
SHAPE01973,45.85608,11.061243,2
SHAPE01973,45.856033,11.061401,3
SHAPE01973,45.85599,11.061526,4
SHAPE01973,45.855972,11.061609,5
SHAPE01973,45.856018,11.061645,6
SHAPE01973,45.856083,11.061691,7
SHAPE01973,45.856213,11.061749,8
SHAPE01973,45.856327,11.061777,9
SHAPE01973,45.856503,11.061742,10
SHAPE01973,45.858345,11.061516,11
SHAPE01973,45.85857,11.061494,12
SHAPE01973,45.858807,11.061507,13
SHAPE01973,45.859188,11.061655,14
SHAPE01973,45.861393,11.062732,15
SHAPE01973,45.861664,11.062862,16
SHAPE01973,45.862045,11.062981,17
SHAPE01973,45.86241,11.06304,18
SHAPE01973,45.862724,11.063079,19
SHAPE01973,45.86304,11.063061,20
SHAPE01973,45.863674,11.063014,21
SHAPE01973,45.864292,11.062995,22
SHAPE01973,45.864925,11.062976,23
SHAPE01973,45.86555,11.062867,24
SHAPE01973,45.866062,11.062764,25
SHAPE01973,45.866867,11.062481,26
SHAPE01973,45.867683,11.061902,27
SHAPE01973,45.869488,11.060915,28
SHAPE01973,45.87086,11.059992,29
SHAPE01973,45.872383,11.058576,30
SHAPE01973,45.872612,11.05849,31
SHAPE01973,45.872837,11.058438,32
SHAPE01973,45.873306,11.05834,33
SHAPE01973,45.87388,11.058182,34
SHAPE01973,45.87388,11.058182,35
SHAPE01973,45.875088,11.057847,36
SHAPE01973,45.875607,11.057635,37
SHAPE01973,45.876087,11.057406,38
SHAPE01973,45.876205,11.057309,39
SHAPE01973,45.876255,11.057272,40
SHAPE01973,45.876293,11.057192,41
SHAPE01973,45.876335,11.05709,42
SHAPE01973,45.87636,11.056929,43
SHAPE01973,45.87638,11.056652,44
SHAPE01973,45.876404,11.056443,45
SHAPE01973,45.87643,11.056309,46
SHAPE01973,45.876472,11.05621,47
SHAPE01973,45.87652,11.056119,48
SHAPE01973,45.87658,11.056051,49
SHAPE01973,45.876663,11.055987,50
SHAPE01973,45.876743,11.055949,51
SHAPE01973,45.876842,11.055952,52
SHAPE01973,45.877277,11.056097,53
SHAPE01973,45.877415,11.056132,54
SHAPE01973,45.87755,11.05611,55
SHAPE01973,45.87763,11.056035,56
SHAPE01973,45.87768,11.055942,57
SHAPE01973,45.877697,11.055794,58
SHAPE01973,45.877674,11.055657,59
SHAPE01973,45.87763,11.05551,60
SHAPE01973,45.877464,11.055057,61
SHAPE01973,45.877415,11.054863,62
SHAPE01973,45.87736,11.054477,63
SHAPE01973,45.87737,11.054335,64
SHAPE01973,45.877403,11.054235,65
SHAPE01973,45.87744,11.054166,66
SHAPE01973,45.877472,11.054127,67
SHAPE01973,45.877544,11.054082,68
SHAPE01973,45.87765,11.054056,69
SHAPE01973,45.877865,11.054003,70
SHAPE01973,45.87818,11.054008,71
SHAPE01973,45.878544,11.054102,72
SHAPE01973,45.87904,11.054295,73
SHAPE01973,45.87955,11.054481,74
SHAPE01973,45.879856,11.054526,75
SHAPE01973,45.879955,11.054523,76
SHAPE01973,45.88006,11.054493,77
SHAPE01973,45.88016,11.054437,78
SHAPE01973,45.88027,11.05438,79
SHAPE01973,45.880363,11.054277,80
SHAPE01973,45.880493,11.054113,81
SHAPE01973,45.880646,11.053876,82
SHAPE01973,45.880688,11.053763,83
SHAPE01973,45.88072,11.053643,84
SHAPE01973,45.88072,11.053534,85
SHAPE01973,45.88071,11.053443,86
SHAPE01973,45.880688,11.053345,87
SHAPE01973,45.88064,11.053241,88
SHAPE01973,45.880264,11.052681,89
SHAPE01973,45.88019,11.052508,90
SHAPE01973,45.88015,11.05231,91
SHAPE01973,45.88012,11.052155,92
SHAPE01973,45.880104,11.051956,93
SHAPE01973,45.88009,11.051792,94
SHAPE01973,45.880093,11.051652,95
SHAPE01973,45.880154,11.05129,96
SHAPE01973,45.88023,11.051109,97
SHAPE01973,45.88023,11.051109,98
SHAPE01973,45.880314,11.050906,99
SHAPE01973,45.880535,11.050537,100
SHAPE01973,45.880642,11.050271,101
SHAPE01973,45.880733,11.050016,102
SHAPE01973,45.880836,11.049738,103
SHAPE01973,45.88091,11.049451,104
SHAPE01973,45.88094,11.0491,105
SHAPE01973,45.88092,11.048753,106
SHAPE01973,45.880848,11.048429,107
SHAPE01973,45.88073,11.048178,108
SHAPE01973,45.880596,11.047976,109
SHAPE01973,45.880432,11.047795,110
SHAPE01973,45.880302,11.047672,111
SHAPE01973,45.88024,11.047594,112
SHAPE01973,45.880215,11.047508,113
SHAPE01973,45.880226,11.047444,114
SHAPE01973,45.88028,11.047418,115
SHAPE01973,45.88033,11.047421,116
SHAPE01973,45.88039,11.047468,117
SHAPE01973,45.880486,11.047554,118
SHAPE01973,45.881493,11.048545,119
SHAPE01973,45.882378,11.049407,120
SHAPE01973,45.882843,11.050159,121
SHAPE01973,45.88317,11.050731,122
SHAPE01973,45.883255,11.051194,123
SHAPE01973,45.883297,11.051234,124
SHAPE01973,45.88335,11.051242,125
SHAPE01973,45.88339,11.051186,126
SHAPE01973,45.883408,11.051282,127
SHAPE01973,45.883408,11.051282,128
SHAPE01973,45.88339,11.051186,129
SHAPE01973,45.883396,11.051131,130
SHAPE01973,45.883396,11.051059,131
SHAPE01973,45.883347,11.050676,132
SHAPE01973,45.883232,11.049845,133
SHAPE01973,45.88309,11.04909,134
SHAPE01973,45.883068,11.048996,135
SHAPE01973,45.882996,11.048732,136
SHAPE01973,45.88297,11.04864,137
SHAPE01973,45.88297,11.04864,138
SHAPE01973,45.88291,11.048458,139
SHAPE01973,45.88282,11.048214,140
SHAPE01973,45.882774,11.048048,141
SHAPE01973,45.88277,11.047949,142
SHAPE01973,45.882797,11.047874,143
SHAPE01973,45.88287,11.04785,144
SHAPE01973,45.882957,11.047893,145
SHAPE01973,45.88435,11.0494,146
SHAPE01973,45.884365,11.049413,147
SHAPE01973,45.884365,11.049413,148
SHAPE01973,45.884438,11.049479,149
SHAPE01973,45.884468,11.049509,150
SHAPE01973,45.884533,11.04953,151
SHAPE01973,45.884594,11.049516,152
SHAPE01973,45.88464,11.04947,153
SHAPE01973,45.884644,11.049343,154
SHAPE01973,45.88457,11.04912,155
SHAPE01973,45.884174,11.047717,156
SHAPE01973,45.884007,11.047247,157
SHAPE01973,45.88379,11.046844,158
SHAPE01973,45.88364,11.046608,159
SHAPE01973,45.88349,11.046367,160
SHAPE01973,45.88349,11.046271,161
SHAPE01973,45.88352,11.046215,162
SHAPE01973,45.88356,11.046207,163
SHAPE01973,45.8836,11.046236,164
SHAPE01973,45.884247,11.046824,165
SHAPE01973,45.88451,11.047114,166
SHAPE01973,45.88481,11.047471,167
SHAPE01973,45.88486,11.047511,168
SHAPE01973,45.884914,11.047501,169
SHAPE01973,45.884956,11.047471,170
SHAPE01973,45.884964,11.047407,171
SHAPE01973,45.884933,11.047297,172
SHAPE01973,45.884777,11.047015,173
SHAPE01973,45.88466,11.046801,174
SHAPE01973,45.884525,11.04658,175
SHAPE01973,45.884487,11.046502,176
SHAPE01973,45.884487,11.046502,177
SHAPE01973,45.884346,11.046194,178
SHAPE01973,45.88418,11.045744,179
SHAPE01973,45.88404,11.045266,180
SHAPE01973,45.884026,11.045079,181
SHAPE01973,45.884033,11.044933,182
SHAPE01973,45.884056,11.044801,183
SHAPE01973,45.884064,11.044761,184
SHAPE01973,45.884075,11.044657,185
SHAPE01973,45.88406,11.044557,186
SHAPE01973,45.88356,11.043533,187
SHAPE01973,45.88356,11.043533,188
SHAPE01973,45.88349,11.043388,189
SHAPE01973,45.88344,11.043238,190
SHAPE01973,45.88343,11.043163,191
SHAPE01973,45.88344,11.043086,192
SHAPE01973,45.88348,11.042994,193
SHAPE01973,45.883533,11.042937,194
SHAPE01973,45.883575,11.04292,195
SHAPE01973,45.88363,11.042922,196
SHAPE01973,45.88368,11.042944,197
SHAPE01973,45.883717,11.042976,198
SHAPE01973,45.883827,11.043098,199
SHAPE01973,45.883915,11.043202,200
SHAPE01973,45.884224,11.043531,201
SHAPE01973,45.88429,11.043604,202
SHAPE01973,45.884365,11.04363,203
SHAPE01973,45.88444,11.043633,204
SHAPE01973,45.884495,11.043618,205
SHAPE01973,45.884666,11.043455,206
SHAPE01973,45.88484,11.043274,207
SHAPE01973,45.884747,11.043077,208
SHAPE01973,45.88466,11.042892,209
SHAPE01973,45.88466,11.042892,210
SHAPE01973,45.884323,11.042181,211
SHAPE01973,45.884296,11.041978,212
SHAPE01973,45.884315,11.041945,213
SHAPE01973,45.884323,11.041908,214
SHAPE01973,45.884327,11.041867,215
SHAPE01973,45.88432,11.041825,216
SHAPE01973,45.8843,11.041788,217
SHAPE01973,45.884277,11.04176,218
SHAPE01973,45.884247,11.041745,219
SHAPE01973,45.88423,11.041742,220
SHAPE01973,45.884212,11.041744,221
SHAPE01973,45.884197,11.04175,222
SHAPE01973,45.88405,11.041545,223
SHAPE01973,45.883904,11.041297,224
SHAPE01973,45.883835,11.041175,225
SHAPE01973,45.883595,11.040824,226
SHAPE01973,45.883595,11.040824,227
SHAPE01973,45.883568,11.040785,228
SHAPE01973,45.883507,11.040684,229
SHAPE01973,45.883476,11.040634,230
SHAPE01973,45.883133,11.040066,231
SHAPE01973,45.882984,11.039836,232
SHAPE01973,45.882572,11.039195,233
SHAPE01973,45.882416,11.038951,234
SHAPE01973,45.88241,11.038937,235
SHAPE01973,45.88243,11.038905,236
SHAPE01973,45.882435,11.038861,237
SHAPE01973,45.882423,11.03882,238
SHAPE01973,45.882507,11.038768,239
SHAPE01973,45.88297,11.038688,240
SHAPE01973,45.88352,11.038655,241
SHAPE01973,45.883636,11.038642,242
SHAPE01973,45.883694,11.038605,243
SHAPE01973,45.883873,11.038494,244
SHAPE01973,45.88423,11.038257,245
SHAPE01973,45.884274,11.038236,246
SHAPE01973,45.8843,11.03822,247
SHAPE01973,45.88452,11.038074,248
SHAPE01973,45.884563,11.038034,249
SHAPE01973,45.884624,11.037994,250
SHAPE01973,45.88473,11.037926,251
SHAPE01973,45.88497,11.037766,252
SHAPE01973,45.88532,11.037539,253
SHAPE01973,45.885666,11.037284,254
SHAPE01973,45.885986,11.037107,255
SHAPE01973,45.88627,11.037002,256
SHAPE01973,45.88701,11.036858,257
SHAPE01973,45.887077,11.036849,258
SHAPE01973,45.887074,11.036718,259
SHAPE01973,45.887066,11.036634,260
SHAPE01973,45.88706,11.03642,261
SHAPE01973,45.88705,11.036108,262
SHAPE01973,45.887047,11.035899,263
SHAPE01973,45.887062,11.035684,264
SHAPE01973,45.887074,11.035437,265
SHAPE01973,45.88709,11.035419,266
SHAPE01973,45.887104,11.035399,267
SHAPE01973,45.88712,11.035376,268
SHAPE01973,45.887135,11.035323,269
SHAPE01973,45.887142,11.03529,270
SHAPE01973,45.887142,11.035251,271
SHAPE01973,45.88713,11.035191,272
SHAPE01973,45.887146,11.034952,273
SHAPE01973,45.887154,11.034903,274
SHAPE01973,45.887226,11.034539,275
SHAPE01973,45.887226,11.034539,276
SHAPE01973,45.887154,11.034903,277
SHAPE01973,45.887146,11.034952,278
SHAPE01973,45.887096,11.035118,279
SHAPE01973,45.887062,11.035086,280
SHAPE01973,45.88702,11.035069,281
SHAPE01973,45.886986,11.03507,282
SHAPE01973,45.886932,11.035097,283
SHAPE01973,45.88686,11.035062,284
SHAPE01973,45.886784,11.034983,285
SHAPE01973,45.886772,11.034801,286
SHAPE01973,45.88671,11.034412,287
SHAPE01973,45.886673,11.034125,288
SHAPE01973,45.88666,11.033973,289
SHAPE01973,45.88666,11.03396,290
SHAPE01973,45.88666,11.03391,291
SHAPE01973,45.88666,11.033834,292
SHAPE01973,45.886665,11.033736,293
SHAPE01973,45.886665,11.033647,294
SHAPE01973,45.88668,11.033449,295
SHAPE01973,45.88669,11.033372,296
SHAPE01973,45.886696,11.033302,297
SHAPE01973,45.886715,11.033268,298
SHAPE01973,45.886726,11.033226,299
SHAPE01973,45.886726,11.033181,300
SHAPE01973,45.886784,11.033154,301
SHAPE01973,45.886818,11.033149,302
SHAPE01973,45.886894,11.033157,303
SHAPE01973,45.88738,11.033216,304
SHAPE01973,45.887596,11.033259,305
SHAPE01973,45.887833,11.033342,306
SHAPE01973,45.88808,11.033437,307
SHAPE01973,45.888325,11.033536,308
SHAPE01973,45.88869,11.033694,309
SHAPE01973,45.889263,11.033818,310
SHAPE01973,45.889427,11.033857,311
SHAPE01973,45.889984,11.033973,312
SHAPE01973,45.890423,11.034215,313
SHAPE01973,45.890533,11.034298,314
SHAPE01973,45.890583,11.034336,315
SHAPE01973,45.890636,11.034385,316
SHAPE01973,45.890682,11.034444,317
SHAPE01973,45.8907,11.034469,318
SHAPE01973,45.890724,11.034527,319
SHAPE01973,45.890736,11.034587,320
SHAPE01973,45.890762,11.034714,321
SHAPE01973,45.89077,11.034789,322
SHAPE01973,45.89079,11.034861,323
SHAPE01973,45.89082,11.034921,324
SHAPE01973,45.89086,11.034966,325
SHAPE01973,45.89091,11.034992,326
SHAPE01973,45.89096,11.034999,327
SHAPE01973,45.89101,11.034986,328
SHAPE01973,45.891056,11.034954,329
SHAPE01973,45.89109,11.034911,330
SHAPE01973,45.891117,11.034858,331
SHAPE01973,45.891136,11.034796,332
SHAPE01973,45.891144,11.034731,333
SHAPE01973,45.891132,11.03464,334
SHAPE01973,45.8911,11.034559,335
SHAPE01973,45.891052,11.034497,336
SHAPE01973,45.89103,11.034477,337
SHAPE01973,45.891,11.034464,338
SHAPE01973,45.89097,11.034457,339
SHAPE01973,45.890923,11.03446,340
SHAPE01973,45.890873,11.03448,341
SHAPE01973,45.890797,11.034415,342
SHAPE01973,45.890747,11.034375,343
SHAPE01973,45.89073,11.034368,344
SHAPE01973,45.890614,11.034236,345
SHAPE01973,45.890522,11.03416,346
SHAPE01973,45.89045,11.034108,347
SHAPE01973,45.890385,11.034075,348
SHAPE01973,45.890244,11.034032,349
SHAPE01973,45.890244,11.034032,350
SHAPE01973,45.890026,11.033966,351
SHAPE01973,45.889984,11.033973,352
SHAPE01973,45.890423,11.034215,353
SHAPE01973,45.890533,11.034298,354
SHAPE01973,45.890583,11.034336,355
SHAPE01973,45.890636,11.034385,356
SHAPE01973,45.890682,11.034444,357
SHAPE01973,45.8907,11.034469,358
SHAPE01973,45.890724,11.034527,359
SHAPE01973,45.890736,11.034587,360
SHAPE01973,45.890762,11.034714,361
SHAPE01973,45.89077,11.034789,362
SHAPE01973,45.89079,11.034861,363
SHAPE01973,45.89082,11.034921,364
SHAPE01973,45.89086,11.034966,365
SHAPE01973,45.89091,11.035111,366
SHAPE01973,45.89097,11.035336,367
SHAPE01973,45.890965,11.035457,368
SHAPE01973,45.890965,11.035538,369
SHAPE01973,45.890965,11.036715,370
SHAPE01973,45.890957,11.03744,371
SHAPE01973,45.890957,11.037501,372
SHAPE01973,45.890957,11.03755,373
SHAPE01973,45.890945,11.038918,374
SHAPE01973,45.890945,11.039011,375
SHAPE01973,45.890945,11.039133,376
SHAPE01973,45.890938,11.039775,377
SHAPE01973,45.890938,11.039842,378
SHAPE01973,45.890938,11.039871,379
SHAPE01973,45.891026,11.03989,380
SHAPE01973,45.891712,11.040037,381
SHAPE01973,45.89176,11.040048,382
SHAPE01973,45.891876,11.040098,383
SHAPE01973,45.891903,11.039939,384
SHAPE01973,45.892033,11.039598,385
SHAPE01973,45.892075,11.039481,386
SHAPE01973,45.892155,11.03926,387
SHAPE01973,45.892223,11.039063,388
SHAPE01973,45.89223,11.039035,389
SHAPE01973,45.892303,11.038857,390
SHAPE01973,45.892475,11.038425,391
SHAPE01976,45.891,10.951906,1
SHAPE01976,45.890575,10.951347,2
SHAPE01976,45.890457,10.951151,3
SHAPE01976,45.8904,10.951056,4
SHAPE01976,45.890083,10.950449,5
SHAPE01976,45.889896,10.950092,6
SHAPE01976,45.8897,10.949724,7
SHAPE01976,45.88961,10.949599,8
SHAPE01976,45.889553,10.94953,9
SHAPE01976,45.889378,10.949404,10
SHAPE01976,45.88911,10.94932,11
SHAPE01976,45.88904,10.949268,12
SHAPE01976,45.888943,10.94913,13
SHAPE01976,45.888855,10.949007,14
SHAPE01976,45.888832,10.948973,15
SHAPE01976,45.888763,10.948893,16
SHAPE01976,45.88863,10.948734,17
SHAPE01976,45.88863,10.948734,18
SHAPE01976,45.888412,10.948496,19
SHAPE01976,45.888294,10.948367,20
SHAPE01976,45.88802,10.948148,21
SHAPE01976,45.88781,10.948036,22
SHAPE01976,45.887646,10.947956,23
SHAPE01976,45.88758,10.947903,24
SHAPE01976,45.887524,10.947861,25
SHAPE01976,45.88739,10.94773,26
SHAPE01976,45.88722,10.947488,27
SHAPE01976,45.887127,10.9473,28
SHAPE01976,45.88702,10.947109,29
SHAPE01976,45.886894,10.946824,30
SHAPE01976,45.88685,10.94668,31
SHAPE01976,45.88685,10.94668,32
SHAPE01976,45.886814,10.946571,33
SHAPE01976,45.88674,10.946336,34
SHAPE01976,45.886463,10.945867,35
SHAPE01976,45.886223,10.945522,36
SHAPE01976,45.88609,10.945327,37
SHAPE01976,45.885952,10.945242,38
SHAPE01976,45.885914,10.945215,39
SHAPE01976,45.885452,10.944927,40
SHAPE01976,45.88519,10.944674,41
SHAPE01976,45.88504,10.944434,42
SHAPE01976,45.884907,10.944243,43
SHAPE01976,45.88434,10.943431,44
SHAPE01976,45.883984,10.942917,45
SHAPE01976,45.883904,10.942791,46
SHAPE01976,45.88386,10.94268,47
SHAPE01976,45.88385,10.942656,48
SHAPE01976,45.88382,10.942487,49
SHAPE01976,45.883816,10.94232,50
SHAPE01976,45.883835,10.942138,51
SHAPE01976,45.883923,10.941673,52
SHAPE01976,45.88396,10.941421,53
SHAPE01976,45.883965,10.940808,54
SHAPE01976,45.883957,10.940523,55
SHAPE01976,45.88395,10.940303,56
SHAPE01976,45.883915,10.940114,57
SHAPE01976,45.88387,10.939944,58
SHAPE01976,45.883823,10.939816,59
SHAPE01976,45.883785,10.939728,60
SHAPE01976,45.883408,10.938811,61
SHAPE01976,45.883358,10.938713,62
SHAPE01976,45.883297,10.93865,63
SHAPE01976,45.883205,10.938622,64
SHAPE01976,45.88313,10.938642,65
SHAPE01976,45.88307,10.938702,66
SHAPE01976,45.883034,10.938793,67
SHAPE01976,45.883015,10.93887,68
SHAPE01976,45.883,10.938941,69
SHAPE01976,45.882973,10.939206,70
SHAPE01976,45.882927,10.939573,71
SHAPE01976,45.882896,10.939746,72
SHAPE01976,45.88287,10.939823,73
SHAPE01976,45.88283,10.93992,74
SHAPE01976,45.882748,10.94003,75
SHAPE01976,45.882652,10.940114,76
SHAPE01976,45.88254,10.940166,77
SHAPE01976,45.882427,10.940179,78
SHAPE01976,45.88231,10.940142,79
SHAPE01976,45.882195,10.940055,80
SHAPE01976,45.8821,10.939935,81
SHAPE01976,45.88203,10.939783,82
SHAPE01976,45.881985,10.939579,83
SHAPE01976,45.88196,10.939396,84
SHAPE01976,45.881943,10.939265,85
SHAPE01976,45.881893,10.93906,86
SHAPE01976,45.88184,10.938884,87
SHAPE01976,45.881786,10.938791,88
SHAPE01976,45.881752,10.938727,89
SHAPE01976,45.881676,10.938599,90
SHAPE01976,45.88159,10.9385,91
SHAPE01976,45.881504,10.938425,92
SHAPE01976,45.881386,10.938329,93
SHAPE01976,45.881386,10.938329,94
SHAPE01976,45.881344,10.938295,95
SHAPE01976,45.88119,10.93819,96
SHAPE01976,45.881027,10.938091,97
SHAPE01976,45.880898,10.937945,98
SHAPE01976,45.88091,10.938025,99
SHAPE01976,45.88095,10.938092,100
SHAPE01976,45.881,10.938139,101
SHAPE01976,45.88103,10.938176,102
SHAPE01976,45.88103,10.938192,103
SHAPE01976,45.881027,10.93821,104
SHAPE01976,45.881023,10.938223,105
SHAPE01976,45.881016,10.938232,106
SHAPE01976,45.88097,10.938241,107
SHAPE01976,45.880917,10.938244,108
SHAPE01976,45.88084,10.938243,109
SHAPE01976,45.88072,10.938234,110
SHAPE01976,45.8806,10.938209,111
SHAPE01976,45.880394,10.938209,112
SHAPE01976,45.880093,10.938265,113
SHAPE01976,45.880005,10.938254,114
SHAPE01976,45.879898,10.938242,115
SHAPE01976,45.879772,10.938161,116
SHAPE01976,45.879627,10.937945,117
SHAPE01976,45.879578,10.937821,118
SHAPE01976,45.879547,10.937695,119
SHAPE01976,45.87949,10.937347,120
SHAPE01976,45.879463,10.937204,121
SHAPE01976,45.879425,10.937078,122
SHAPE01976,45.879337,10.936892,123
SHAPE01976,45.879227,10.936759,124
SHAPE01976,45.879185,10.936512,125
SHAPE01976,45.87915,10.936281,126
SHAPE01976,45.87909,10.936152,127
SHAPE01976,45.878975,10.936072,128
SHAPE01976,45.878857,10.935997,129
SHAPE01976,45.878654,10.935933,130
SHAPE01976,45.87857,10.935924,131
SHAPE01976,45.878513,10.935917,132
SHAPE01976,45.878418,10.935905,133
SHAPE01976,45.878292,10.935868,134
SHAPE01976,45.878254,10.935838,135
SHAPE01976,45.878216,10.935804,136
SHAPE01976,45.87813,10.935702,137
SHAPE01976,45.877945,10.935588,138
SHAPE01976,45.877853,10.935489,139
SHAPE01976,45.877777,10.935377,140
SHAPE01976,45.877716,10.935247,141
SHAPE01976,45.877644,10.935148,142
SHAPE01976,45.877495,10.934972,143
SHAPE01976,45.877483,10.934834,144
SHAPE01976,45.87744,10.934441,145
SHAPE01976,45.877346,10.934339,146
SHAPE01976,45.87722,10.9342,147
SHAPE01976,45.87722,10.9342,148
SHAPE01976,45.87711,10.93408,149
SHAPE01976,45.87649,10.933434,150
SHAPE01976,45.87621,10.933127,151
SHAPE01976,45.875793,10.932676,152
SHAPE01976,45.875378,10.93223,153
SHAPE01976,45.87483,10.93163,154
SHAPE01976,45.8747,10.931487,155
SHAPE01976,45.874634,10.931414,156
SHAPE01976,45.87444,10.931227,157
SHAPE01976,45.87413,10.930993,158
SHAPE01976,45.8736,10.93064,159
SHAPE01976,45.873528,10.930592,160
SHAPE01976,45.873383,10.930405,161
SHAPE01976,45.873253,10.930151,162
SHAPE01976,45.873184,10.929796,163
SHAPE01976,45.87302,10.928878,164
SHAPE01976,45.873013,10.928853,165
SHAPE01976,45.87298,10.928752,166
SHAPE01976,45.872932,10.928691,167
SHAPE01976,45.872875,10.928667,168
SHAPE01976,45.872818,10.928677,169
SHAPE01976,45.87277,10.92874,170
SHAPE01976,45.872757,10.928842,171
SHAPE01976,45.872753,10.92899,172
SHAPE01976,45.872753,10.929038,173
SHAPE01976,45.872753,10.929173,174
SHAPE01976,45.87273,10.929341,175
SHAPE01976,45.872623,10.929693,176
SHAPE01976,45.872463,10.930085,177
SHAPE01976,45.872353,10.930285,178
SHAPE01976,45.87224,10.930395,179
SHAPE01976,45.872135,10.930462,180
SHAPE01976,45.871983,10.93051,181
SHAPE01976,45.87142,10.930603,182
SHAPE01976,45.871273,10.930646,183
SHAPE01976,45.87117,10.930737,184
SHAPE01976,45.87107,10.930932,185
SHAPE01976,45.871025,10.931125,186
SHAPE01976,45.871006,10.931272,187
SHAPE01976,45.871014,10.931448,188
SHAPE01976,45.871048,10.931602,189
SHAPE01976,45.871098,10.931767,190
SHAPE01976,45.87171,10.933168,191
SHAPE01976,45.87173,10.933297,192
SHAPE01976,45.871708,10.933369,193
SHAPE01976,45.871655,10.933429,194
SHAPE01976,45.87161,10.933426,195
SHAPE01976,45.87156,10.933403,196
SHAPE01976,45.871517,10.933367,197
SHAPE01976,45.871326,10.932938,198
SHAPE01976,45.871227,10.932822,199
SHAPE01976,45.87092,10.932559,200
SHAPE01976,45.87081,10.932479,201
SHAPE01976,45.870754,10.932456,202
SHAPE01976,45.870693,10.932449,203
SHAPE01976,45.87065,10.932467,204
SHAPE01976,45.870617,10.932512,205
SHAPE01976,45.870605,10.932577,206
SHAPE01976,45.870605,10.93265,207
SHAPE01976,45.870632,10.932728,208
SHAPE01976,45.870678,10.932795,209
SHAPE01976,45.870815,10.932998,210
SHAPE01976,45.8709,10.933137,211
SHAPE01976,45.87096,10.933263,212
SHAPE01976,45.871437,10.934484,213
SHAPE01976,45.87156,10.934687,214
SHAPE01976,45.871674,10.93485,215
SHAPE01976,45.87195,10.935219,216
SHAPE01976,45.872116,10.935434,217
SHAPE01976,45.872314,10.935575,218
SHAPE01976,45.872738,10.935668,219
SHAPE01976,45.87287,10.935742,220
SHAPE01976,45.872955,10.935824,221
SHAPE01976,45.873085,10.935997,222
SHAPE01976,45.87319,10.936158,223
SHAPE01976,45.873234,10.936276,224
SHAPE01976,45.873245,10.936309,225
SHAPE01976,45.873257,10.93646,226
SHAPE01976,45.873245,10.936593,227
SHAPE01976,45.873188,10.936746,228
SHAPE01976,45.873093,10.936836,229
SHAPE01976,45.872986,10.936887,230
SHAPE01976,45.872307,10.93712,231
SHAPE01976,45.87216,10.937186,232
SHAPE01976,45.872,10.93728,233
SHAPE01976,45.871845,10.937395,234
SHAPE01976,45.871704,10.937532,235
SHAPE01976,45.871635,10.937629,236
SHAPE01976,45.871574,10.937727,237
SHAPE01976,45.871445,10.93802,238
SHAPE01976,45.871326,10.938349,239
SHAPE01976,45.87109,10.93902,240
SHAPE01976,45.87104,10.939214,241
SHAPE01976,45.87102,10.939403,242
SHAPE01976,45.871025,10.939585,243
SHAPE01976,45.87104,10.939761,244
SHAPE01976,45.871174,10.940864,245
SHAPE01976,45.871166,10.941073,246
SHAPE01976,45.87112,10.941284,247
SHAPE01976,45.87105,10.941463,248
SHAPE01976,45.870937,10.941621,249
SHAPE01976,45.870834,10.941698,250
SHAPE01976,45.870617,10.941799,251
SHAPE01976,45.87033,10.94178,252
SHAPE01976,45.8697,10.94174,253
SHAPE01976,45.869453,10.941685,254
SHAPE01976,45.869247,10.941558,255
SHAPE01976,45.86884,10.941214,256
SHAPE01976,45.86874,10.941098,257
SHAPE01976,45.86867,10.940974,258
SHAPE01976,45.868614,10.940742,259
SHAPE01976,45.868565,10.940416,260
SHAPE01976,45.868526,10.940176,261
SHAPE01976,45.868477,10.939989,262
SHAPE01976,45.86838,10.93984,263
SHAPE01976,45.86813,10.939548,264
SHAPE01976,45.868046,10.939723,265
SHAPE01976,45.86798,10.939816,266
SHAPE01976,45.86792,10.939906,267
SHAPE01976,45.867886,10.939959,268
SHAPE01976,45.86787,10.93998,269
SHAPE01976,45.86787,10.93998,270
SHAPE01976,45.867794,10.940102,271
SHAPE01976,45.867733,10.940291,272
SHAPE01976,45.86769,10.940582,273
SHAPE01976,45.86755,10.942214,274
SHAPE01976,45.867496,10.942677,275
SHAPE01976,45.86749,10.942719,276
SHAPE01976,45.86747,10.942834,277
SHAPE01976,45.867447,10.942968,278
SHAPE01976,45.867455,10.943069,279
SHAPE01976,45.867496,10.943144,280
SHAPE01976,45.867554,10.943169,281
SHAPE01976,45.86761,10.943171,282
SHAPE01976,45.867657,10.943118,283
SHAPE01976,45.867695,10.943004,284
SHAPE01976,45.86771,10.942889,285
SHAPE01976,45.86775,10.942531,286
SHAPE01976,45.867798,10.942422,287
SHAPE01976,45.86789,10.942327,288
SHAPE01976,45.867966,10.942291,289
SHAPE01976,45.868122,10.942244,290
SHAPE01976,45.868416,10.942128,291
SHAPE01976,45.868813,10.942027,292
SHAPE01976,45.868885,10.942028,293
SHAPE01976,45.868942,10.942068,294
SHAPE01976,45.86897,10.942151,295
SHAPE01976,45.868954,10.942244,296
SHAPE01976,45.868904,10.942298,297
SHAPE01976,45.868755,10.942309,298
SHAPE01976,45.868706,10.942327,299
SHAPE01976,45.868607,10.942422,300
SHAPE01976,45.868603,10.942431,301
SHAPE01976,45.86858,10.942503,302
SHAPE01976,45.868553,10.942585,303
SHAPE01976,45.86829,10.943613,304
SHAPE01976,45.868267,10.943648,305
SHAPE01976,45.86821,10.943741,306
SHAPE01976,45.868057,10.943991,307
SHAPE01976,45.867973,10.944347,308
SHAPE01976,45.867836,10.945471,309
SHAPE01976,45.867817,10.945598,310
SHAPE01976,45.867783,10.945701,311
SHAPE01976,45.867733,10.945761,312
SHAPE01976,45.86769,10.94579,313
SHAPE01976,45.867638,10.945798,314
SHAPE01976,45.866974,10.945662,315
SHAPE01976,45.866905,10.945657,316
SHAPE01976,45.866837,10.945689,317
SHAPE01976,45.866783,10.945747,318
SHAPE01976,45.866753,10.945845,319
SHAPE01976,45.86672,10.946158,320
SHAPE01976,45.86675,10.946432,321
SHAPE01976,45.866848,10.946671,322
SHAPE01976,45.86704,10.946985,323
SHAPE01976,45.867157,10.947225,324
SHAPE01976,45.86723,10.947471,325
SHAPE01976,45.867264,10.947754,326
SHAPE01976,45.867306,10.948089,327
SHAPE01976,45.86732,10.948508,328
SHAPE01976,45.867306,10.948721,329
SHAPE01976,45.86724,10.948856,330
SHAPE01976,45.867104,10.948885,331
SHAPE01976,45.866344,10.948817,332
SHAPE01976,45.86557,10.948972,333
SHAPE01976,45.86534,10.949086,334
SHAPE01976,45.865158,10.949294,335
SHAPE01976,45.865044,10.949445,336
SHAPE01976,45.864933,10.949604,337
SHAPE01976,45.864803,10.94981,338
SHAPE01976,45.864723,10.949941,339
SHAPE01976,45.864613,10.950085,340
SHAPE01976,45.864613,10.950085,341
SHAPE01976,45.86451,10.950213,342
SHAPE01976,45.86442,10.950795,343
SHAPE01976,45.86444,10.951122,344
SHAPE01976,45.86449,10.95124,345
SHAPE01976,45.864582,10.951261,346
SHAPE01976,45.86474,10.951133,347
SHAPE01976,45.864906,10.950932,348
SHAPE01976,45.865044,10.950899,349
SHAPE01976,45.865173,10.950935,350
SHAPE01976,45.865246,10.951056,351
SHAPE01976,45.865314,10.951537,352
SHAPE01976,45.865406,10.951802,353
SHAPE01976,45.866024,10.952921,354
SHAPE01976,45.86633,10.953254,355
SHAPE01976,45.866634,10.953539,356
SHAPE01976,45.866634,10.953539,357
SHAPE01976,45.866722,10.95362,358
SHAPE01976,45.866863,10.953754,359
SHAPE01976,45.866962,10.953979,360
SHAPE01976,45.86698,10.954293,361
SHAPE01976,45.86689,10.954682,362
SHAPE01976,45.866764,10.955087,363
SHAPE01976,45.866604,10.955352,364
SHAPE01976,45.866493,10.955576,365
SHAPE01976,45.86617,10.956489,366
SHAPE01976,45.865856,10.956964,367
SHAPE01976,45.8655,10.95806,368
SHAPE01976,45.865303,10.958908,369
SHAPE01976,45.865215,10.959826,370
SHAPE01976,45.865276,10.960719,371
SHAPE01976,45.8654,10.961062,372
SHAPE01976,45.865414,10.961205,373
SHAPE01976,45.865414,10.96168,374
SHAPE01976,45.865425,10.961968,375
SHAPE01976,45.86543,10.962061,376
SHAPE01976,45.865448,10.962236,377
SHAPE01976,45.865456,10.962518,378
SHAPE01976,45.865494,10.962705,379
SHAPE01976,45.865475,10.962721,380
SHAPE01976,45.865475,10.962721,381
SHAPE01976,45.865494,10.962705,382
SHAPE01976,45.865456,10.962518,383
SHAPE01976,45.865448,10.962236,384
SHAPE01976,45.86543,10.962061,385
SHAPE01976,45.865425,10.961968,386
SHAPE01976,45.865414,10.96168,387
SHAPE01976,45.865414,10.961205,388
SHAPE01976,45.8654,10.961062,389
SHAPE01976,45.865276,10.960719,390
SHAPE01976,45.865215,10.959826,391
SHAPE01976,45.865303,10.958908,392
SHAPE01976,45.8655,10.95806,393
SHAPE01976,45.865856,10.956964,394
SHAPE01976,45.86617,10.956489,395
SHAPE01976,45.866493,10.955576,396
SHAPE01976,45.866604,10.955352,397
SHAPE01976,45.866764,10.955087,398
SHAPE01976,45.86689,10.954682,399
SHAPE01976,45.86698,10.954293,400
SHAPE01976,45.866962,10.953979,401
SHAPE01976,45.866863,10.953754,402
SHAPE01976,45.866722,10.95362,403
SHAPE01976,45.866634,10.953539,404
SHAPE01976,45.866516,10.953429,405
SHAPE01976,45.866516,10.953429,406
SHAPE01976,45.86633,10.953254,407
SHAPE01976,45.866024,10.952921,408
SHAPE01976,45.865406,10.951802,409
SHAPE01976,45.865314,10.951537,410
SHAPE01976,45.865246,10.951056,411
SHAPE01976,45.865173,10.950935,412
SHAPE01976,45.865044,10.950899,413
SHAPE01976,45.864906,10.950932,414
SHAPE01976,45.86474,10.951133,415
SHAPE01976,45.864582,10.951261,416
SHAPE01976,45.86449,10.95124,417
SHAPE01976,45.86444,10.951122,418
SHAPE01976,45.86442,10.950795,419
SHAPE01976,45.86451,10.950213,420
SHAPE01976,45.864502,10.950229,421
SHAPE01976,45.864502,10.950229,422
SHAPE01976,45.86451,10.950213,423
SHAPE01976,45.864723,10.949941,424
SHAPE01976,45.864803,10.94981,425
SHAPE01976,45.864933,10.949604,426
SHAPE01976,45.865044,10.949445,427
SHAPE01976,45.865158,10.949294,428
SHAPE01976,45.86534,10.949086,429
SHAPE01976,45.86557,10.948972,430
SHAPE01976,45.866344,10.948817,431
SHAPE01976,45.867104,10.948885,432
SHAPE01976,45.86724,10.948856,433
SHAPE01976,45.867306,10.948721,434
SHAPE01976,45.86732,10.948508,435
SHAPE01976,45.867306,10.948089,436
SHAPE01976,45.867264,10.947754,437
SHAPE01976,45.86723,10.947471,438
SHAPE01976,45.867157,10.947225,439
SHAPE01976,45.86704,10.946985,440
SHAPE01976,45.866848,10.946671,441
SHAPE01976,45.86675,10.946432,442
SHAPE01976,45.86672,10.946158,443
SHAPE01976,45.866753,10.945845,444
SHAPE01976,45.866783,10.945747,445
SHAPE01976,45.866837,10.945689,446
SHAPE01976,45.866905,10.945657,447
SHAPE01976,45.866974,10.945662,448
SHAPE01976,45.867638,10.945798,449
SHAPE01976,45.86769,10.94579,450
SHAPE01976,45.867733,10.945761,451
SHAPE01976,45.867783,10.945701,452
SHAPE01976,45.867817,10.945598,453
SHAPE01976,45.867836,10.945471,454
SHAPE01976,45.867973,10.944347,455
SHAPE01976,45.868057,10.943991,456
SHAPE01976,45.86821,10.943741,457
SHAPE01976,45.868267,10.943648,458
SHAPE01976,45.86829,10.943613,459
SHAPE01976,45.868553,10.942585,460
SHAPE01976,45.86858,10.942503,461
SHAPE01976,45.868603,10.942431,462
SHAPE01976,45.868607,10.942422,463
SHAPE01976,45.868706,10.942327,464
SHAPE01976,45.868755,10.942309,465
SHAPE01976,45.868904,10.942298,466
SHAPE01976,45.868954,10.942244,467
SHAPE01976,45.86897,10.942151,468
SHAPE01976,45.868942,10.942068,469
SHAPE01976,45.868885,10.942028,470
SHAPE01976,45.868813,10.942027,471
SHAPE01976,45.868416,10.942128,472
SHAPE01976,45.868122,10.942244,473
SHAPE01976,45.867966,10.942291,474
SHAPE01976,45.86789,10.942327,475
SHAPE01976,45.867798,10.942422,476
SHAPE01976,45.86775,10.942531,477
SHAPE01976,45.86771,10.942889,478
SHAPE01976,45.867695,10.943004,479
SHAPE01976,45.867657,10.943118,480
SHAPE01976,45.86761,10.943171,481
SHAPE01976,45.867554,10.943169,482
SHAPE01976,45.867496,10.943144,483
SHAPE01976,45.867455,10.943069,484
SHAPE01976,45.867447,10.942968,485
SHAPE01976,45.86747,10.942834,486
SHAPE01976,45.86749,10.942719,487
SHAPE01976,45.867496,10.942677,488
SHAPE01976,45.86755,10.942214,489
SHAPE01976,45.86769,10.940582,490
SHAPE01976,45.867733,10.940291,491
SHAPE01976,45.867794,10.940102,492
SHAPE01976,45.86787,10.93998,493
SHAPE01976,45.867886,10.939959,494
SHAPE01976,45.86792,10.939906,495
SHAPE01976,45.86792,10.939906,496
SHAPE01976,45.86798,10.939816,497
SHAPE01976,45.868046,10.939723,498
SHAPE01976,45.86813,10.939548,499
SHAPE01976,45.86806,10.939421,500
SHAPE01976,45.868015,10.939303,501
SHAPE01976,45.867897,10.939041,502
SHAPE01976,45.868008,10.938992,503
SHAPE01976,45.868145,10.938902,504
SHAPE01976,45.868286,10.938788,505
SHAPE01976,45.868523,10.938505,506
SHAPE01976,45.868702,10.938301,507
SHAPE01976,45.86876,10.938292,508
SHAPE01976,45.868866,10.938281,509
SHAPE01976,45.868904,10.938314,510
SHAPE01976,45.868904,10.938314,511
SHAPE01976,45.868866,10.938281,512
SHAPE01976,45.868763,10.938098,513
SHAPE01976,45.86872,10.938002,514
SHAPE01976,45.868675,10.937874,515
SHAPE01976,45.86865,10.937807,516
SHAPE01976,45.868668,10.937474,517
SHAPE01976,45.8687,10.937387,518
SHAPE01976,45.868702,10.937295,519
SHAPE01976,45.868668,10.937201,520
SHAPE01976,45.868595,10.937158,521
SHAPE01976,45.868504,10.937128,522
SHAPE01976,45.868374,10.937117,523
SHAPE01976,45.867954,10.9371,524
SHAPE01976,45.867817,10.9371,525
SHAPE01976,45.867714,10.937124,526
SHAPE01976,45.867542,10.937201,527
SHAPE01976,45.867374,10.93733,528
SHAPE01976,45.86718,10.937415,529
SHAPE01976,45.86706,10.937417,530
SHAPE01976,45.86698,10.937393,531
SHAPE01976,45.866882,10.937344,532
SHAPE01976,45.866867,10.937415,533
SHAPE01976,45.86686,10.937468,534
SHAPE01976,45.86686,10.937518,535
SHAPE01976,45.86693,10.9377,536
SHAPE01976,45.866943,10.937838,537
SHAPE01976,45.866936,10.937948,538
SHAPE01976,45.866913,10.938033,539
SHAPE01976,45.86684,10.938115,540
SHAPE01976,45.866802,10.938151,541
SHAPE01976,45.866684,10.938266,542
SHAPE01976,45.86656,10.938434,543
SHAPE01976,45.86654,10.938474,544
SHAPE01976,45.866528,10.938543,545
SHAPE01976,45.866516,10.938778,546
SHAPE01976,45.866463,10.938985,547
SHAPE01976,45.86639,10.939174,548
SHAPE01976,45.86626,10.939391,549
SHAPE01976,45.866154,10.939527,550
SHAPE01976,45.866085,10.93947,551
SHAPE01976,45.866035,10.939399,552
SHAPE01976,45.86597,10.939278,553
SHAPE01976,45.865875,10.939156,554
SHAPE01976,45.86579,10.939084,555
SHAPE01976,45.865738,10.939084,556
SHAPE01976,45.86566,10.939104,557
SHAPE01976,45.865536,10.939166,558
SHAPE01976,45.8655,10.939159,559
SHAPE01976,45.865463,10.939106,560
SHAPE01976,45.865402,10.939022,561
SHAPE01976,45.865345,10.93898,562
SHAPE01976,45.865242,10.938925,563
SHAPE01976,45.865086,10.938918,564
SHAPE01976,45.86479,10.938769,565
SHAPE01976,45.864655,10.938734,566
SHAPE01976,45.864555,10.938752,567
SHAPE01976,45.864487,10.938822,568
SHAPE01976,45.864403,10.938944,569
SHAPE01976,45.864285,10.939153,570
SHAPE01976,45.86418,10.939236,571
SHAPE01976,45.864113,10.939243,572
SHAPE01976,45.863976,10.939195,573
SHAPE01976,45.863537,10.939129,574
SHAPE01976,45.86343,10.939089,575
SHAPE01976,45.863346,10.939017,576
SHAPE01976,45.863052,10.938738,577
SHAPE01976,45.863087,10.938716,578
SHAPE01976,45.863075,10.938619,579
SHAPE01976,45.862953,10.938354,580
SHAPE01976,45.862923,10.938232,581
SHAPE01976,45.86292,10.93819,582
SHAPE01976,45.86295,10.938172,583
SHAPE01976,45.862988,10.938179,584
SHAPE01976,45.863056,10.938232,585
SHAPE01976,45.863235,10.938348,586
SHAPE01976,45.863483,10.938423,587
SHAPE01976,45.863518,10.938408,588
SHAPE01976,45.863533,10.938314,589
SHAPE01976,45.86344,10.938295,590
SHAPE01976,45.86329,10.938239,591
SHAPE01976,45.862823,10.937914,592
SHAPE01976,45.862625,10.93774,593
SHAPE01976,45.86244,10.937606,594
SHAPE01976,45.86227,10.937571,595
SHAPE01976,45.86216,10.937577,596
SHAPE01976,45.86203,10.937646,597
SHAPE01976,45.86181,10.937861,598
SHAPE01976,45.86159,10.938121,599
SHAPE01976,45.861347,10.938627,600
SHAPE01976,45.861286,10.938773,601
SHAPE01976,45.861183,10.938861,602
SHAPE01976,45.860966,10.939064,603
SHAPE01976,45.860332,10.939128,604
SHAPE01976,45.86013,10.93921,605
SHAPE01976,45.86,10.939297,606
SHAPE01976,45.859867,10.939391,607
SHAPE01976,45.859756,10.939402,608
SHAPE01976,45.859695,10.93936,609
SHAPE01976,45.859665,10.939294,610
SHAPE01976,45.85973,10.939162,611
SHAPE01976,45.859917,10.938965,612
SHAPE01976,45.860004,10.938825,613
SHAPE01976,45.860207,10.938346,614
SHAPE01976,45.860283,10.938196,615
SHAPE01976,45.8604,10.938073,616
SHAPE01976,45.860443,10.938032,617
SHAPE01976,45.860588,10.937934,618
SHAPE01976,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE01976,45.861134,10.93759,620
SHAPE01976,45.8612,10.937508,621
SHAPE01976,45.86121,10.937363,622
SHAPE01976,45.86115,10.9373,623
SHAPE01976,45.86074,10.937372,624
SHAPE01976,45.860714,10.93737,625
SHAPE01976,45.860714,10.93737,626
SHAPE01976,45.860653,10.937365,627
SHAPE01976,45.860535,10.937293,628
SHAPE01976,45.860447,10.937187,629
SHAPE01976,45.860397,10.937044,630
SHAPE01976,45.860348,10.936584,631
SHAPE01976,45.86031,10.936376,632
SHAPE01976,45.86021,10.936192,633
SHAPE01976,45.86012,10.936101,634
SHAPE01976,45.859997,10.936067,635
SHAPE01976,45.8598,10.936145,636
SHAPE01976,45.85966,10.936319,637
SHAPE01976,45.859543,10.936528,638
SHAPE01976,45.8595,10.936636,639
SHAPE01976,45.859356,10.937023,640
SHAPE01976,45.859245,10.937312,641
SHAPE01976,45.85914,10.937528,642
SHAPE01976,45.859005,10.937684,643
SHAPE01976,45.858814,10.937708,644
SHAPE01976,45.85853,10.937656,645
SHAPE01976,45.858368,10.937715,646
SHAPE01976,45.85825,10.937845,647
SHAPE01976,45.858128,10.938126,648
SHAPE01976,45.858086,10.93834,649
SHAPE01976,45.857975,10.9389,650
SHAPE01976,45.85795,10.939002,651
SHAPE01976,45.857933,10.939123,652
SHAPE01976,45.857937,10.939374,653
SHAPE01976,45.85796,10.939878,654
SHAPE01976,45.857964,10.940355,655
SHAPE01976,45.857937,10.940554,656
SHAPE01976,45.857883,10.940717,657
SHAPE01976,45.85783,10.940846,658
SHAPE01976,45.857735,10.94099,659
SHAPE01976,45.857384,10.941506,660
SHAPE01976,45.857037,10.942011,661
SHAPE01976,45.85694,10.942196,662
SHAPE01976,45.856846,10.942468,663
SHAPE01976,45.856766,10.942723,664
SHAPE01976,45.856678,10.942981,665
SHAPE01976,45.856663,10.943013,666
SHAPE01976,45.85665,10.943034,667
SHAPE01976,45.856636,10.943057,668
SHAPE01976,45.85662,10.943071,669
SHAPE01976,45.856606,10.943082,670
SHAPE01976,45.856586,10.943085,671
SHAPE01976,45.856567,10.943076,672
SHAPE01976,45.856552,10.943069,673
SHAPE01976,45.85653,10.94305,674
SHAPE01976,45.856518,10.943033,675
SHAPE01976,45.85651,10.943016,676
SHAPE01976,45.856506,10.942994,677
SHAPE01976,45.856506,10.942955,678
SHAPE01976,45.856506,10.942878,679
SHAPE01976,45.85653,10.942719,680
SHAPE01976,45.856647,10.942079,681
SHAPE01976,45.85677,10.941518,682
SHAPE01976,45.85679,10.941435,683
SHAPE01976,45.85682,10.941335,684
SHAPE01976,45.856884,10.941193,685
SHAPE01976,45.857075,10.940899,686
SHAPE01976,45.857254,10.94061,687
SHAPE01976,45.857304,10.940496,688
SHAPE01976,45.857334,10.940375,689
SHAPE01976,45.857338,10.940188,690
SHAPE01976,45.857277,10.939038,691
SHAPE01976,45.85727,10.938903,692
SHAPE01976,45.857258,10.938768,693
SHAPE01976,45.857174,10.938249,694
SHAPE01976,45.857143,10.937999,695
SHAPE01976,45.857132,10.93779,696
SHAPE01976,45.857136,10.93748,697
SHAPE01976,45.85714,10.937219,698
SHAPE01976,45.857132,10.936926,699
SHAPE01976,45.857147,10.935777,700
SHAPE01976,45.857155,10.935678,701
SHAPE01976,45.857174,10.935588,702
SHAPE01976,45.85718,10.935545,703
SHAPE01976,45.85726,10.935173,704
SHAPE01976,45.857273,10.935078,705
SHAPE01976,45.857277,10.935005,706
SHAPE01976,45.857285,10.934886,707
SHAPE01976,45.85729,10.934479,708
SHAPE01976,45.85729,10.934351,709
SHAPE01976,45.857292,10.933963,710
SHAPE01976,45.857285,10.933818,711
SHAPE01976,45.85727,10.933707,712
SHAPE01976,45.857243,10.933578,713
SHAPE01976,45.857105,10.93309,714
SHAPE01976,45.85694,10.932482,715
SHAPE01976,45.85684,10.932112,716
SHAPE01976,45.8568,10.931941,717
SHAPE01976,45.85679,10.931857,718
SHAPE01976,45.856773,10.931766,719
SHAPE01976,45.856773,10.931494,720
SHAPE01976,45.856777,10.931446,721
SHAPE01976,45.856785,10.931384,722
SHAPE01976,45.856792,10.931323,723
SHAPE01976,45.856796,10.931294,724
SHAPE01976,45.85682,10.931188,725
SHAPE01976,45.856846,10.931059,726
SHAPE01976,45.85688,10.930914,727
SHAPE01976,45.856884,10.930873,728
SHAPE01976,45.85688,10.930831,729
SHAPE01976,45.85686,10.930775,730
SHAPE01976,45.85685,10.930748,731
SHAPE01976,45.856834,10.930733,732
SHAPE01976,45.856815,10.930726,733
SHAPE01976,45.856796,10.930723,734
SHAPE01976,45.856773,10.930724,735
SHAPE01976,45.856754,10.930731,736
SHAPE01976,45.85674,10.930741,737
SHAPE01976,45.856728,10.930757,738
SHAPE01976,45.856705,10.930793,739
SHAPE01976,45.85669,10.930833,740
SHAPE01976,45.85647,10.931968,741
SHAPE01976,45.85644,10.932071,742
SHAPE01976,45.856396,10.932167,743
SHAPE01976,45.856358,10.932219,744
SHAPE01976,45.856327,10.932252,745
SHAPE01976,45.85629,10.932287,746
SHAPE01976,45.856262,10.93231,747
SHAPE01976,45.856236,10.932326,748
SHAPE01976,45.856197,10.932337,749
SHAPE01976,45.85616,10.932343,750
SHAPE01976,45.856102,10.932349,751
SHAPE01976,45.856064,10.932347,752
SHAPE01976,45.856026,10.932335,753
SHAPE01976,45.855785,10.932227,754
SHAPE01976,45.855747,10.932211,755
SHAPE01976,45.855747,10.932211,756
SHAPE01976,45.855614,10.932152,757
SHAPE01976,45.855488,10.932054,758
SHAPE01976,45.85539,10.931973,759
SHAPE01976,45.855335,10.931891,760
SHAPE01976,45.855324,10.931822,761
SHAPE01976,45.8553,10.931759,762
SHAPE01976,45.855267,10.931706,763
SHAPE01976,45.855217,10.931663,764
SHAPE01976,45.85516,10.93164,765
SHAPE01976,45.855103,10.931642,766
SHAPE01976,45.85505,10.931665,767
SHAPE01976,45.855003,10.93171,768
SHAPE01976,45.854965,10.931771,769
SHAPE01976,45.854942,10.931845,770
SHAPE01976,45.854935,10.931924,771
SHAPE01976,45.854942,10.932004,772
SHAPE01976,45.85497,10.932085,773
SHAPE01976,45.855003,10.932232,774
SHAPE01976,45.855,10.932419,775
SHAPE01976,45.854965,10.932694,776
SHAPE01976,45.854893,10.932967,777
SHAPE01976,45.85484,10.933211,778
SHAPE01976,45.854652,10.934036,779
SHAPE01976,45.85463,10.93414,780
SHAPE01976,45.854546,10.934518,781
SHAPE01976,45.854538,10.934559,782
SHAPE01976,45.854446,10.934974,783
SHAPE01976,45.854267,10.935736,784
SHAPE01976,45.85418,10.936179,785
SHAPE01976,45.854153,10.93635,786
SHAPE01976,45.854145,10.936511,787
SHAPE01976,45.854164,10.936876,788
SHAPE01976,45.85421,10.937227,789
SHAPE01976,45.85422,10.937328,790
SHAPE01976,45.85424,10.937426,791
SHAPE01976,45.854485,10.93822,792
SHAPE01976,45.854767,10.939178,793
SHAPE01976,45.8553,10.941089,794
SHAPE01976,45.85539,10.941403,795
SHAPE01976,45.855453,10.941666,796
SHAPE01976,45.85548,10.941798,797
SHAPE01976,45.8555,10.941931,798
SHAPE01976,45.85551,10.942085,799
SHAPE01976,45.85551,10.942232,800
SHAPE01976,45.855515,10.942365,801
SHAPE01976,45.855503,10.94252,802
SHAPE01976,45.855484,10.942694,803
SHAPE01976,45.85505,10.946228,804
SHAPE01976,45.855038,10.946356,805
SHAPE01976,45.854958,10.946964,806
SHAPE01976,45.854958,10.946964,807
SHAPE01976,45.854675,10.949173,808
SHAPE01976,45.85467,10.94897,809
SHAPE01976,45.85467,10.94897,810
SHAPE01976,45.854675,10.949173,811
SHAPE01976,45.854443,10.951062,812
SHAPE01976,45.85431,10.952085,813
SHAPE01976,45.854282,10.952456,814
SHAPE01976,45.85428,10.952622,815
SHAPE01976,45.854282,10.952789,816
SHAPE01976,45.854286,10.95293,817
SHAPE01976,45.8543,10.953075,818
SHAPE01976,45.854507,10.954373,819
SHAPE01976,45.854572,10.95482,820
SHAPE01976,45.854633,10.955343,821
SHAPE01976,45.854633,10.955513,822
SHAPE01976,45.854626,10.955687,823
SHAPE01976,45.854618,10.955782,824
SHAPE01976,45.854607,10.95586,825
SHAPE01976,45.854576,10.956051,826
SHAPE01976,45.85454,10.956204,827
SHAPE01976,45.854504,10.956373,828
SHAPE01976,45.85446,10.956531,829
SHAPE01976,45.8544,10.956767,830
SHAPE01976,45.85432,10.95704,831
SHAPE01976,45.85416,10.957468,832
SHAPE01976,45.854065,10.957679,833
SHAPE01976,45.85396,10.957887,834
SHAPE01976,45.853836,10.958094,835
SHAPE01976,45.85373,10.958249,836
SHAPE01976,45.85379,10.958445,837
SHAPE01976,45.85383,10.958668,838
SHAPE01976,45.85384,10.958792,839
SHAPE01976,45.85384,10.958915,840
SHAPE01976,45.85383,10.959575,841
SHAPE01976,45.853867,10.961433,842
SHAPE01976,45.85384,10.961973,843
SHAPE01976,45.85366,10.963554,844
SHAPE01976,45.853596,10.964272,845
SHAPE01976,45.85362,10.964933,846
SHAPE01976,45.85363,10.965144,847
SHAPE01976,45.853683,10.966064,848
SHAPE01976,45.85372,10.966764,849
SHAPE01976,45.853695,10.967096,850
SHAPE01976,45.853657,10.967273,851
SHAPE01976,45.853615,10.967465,852
SHAPE01976,45.853497,10.967813,853
SHAPE01976,45.85339,10.968103,854
SHAPE01976,45.853157,10.968176,855
SHAPE01976,45.853107,10.968184,856
SHAPE01976,45.853107,10.968184,857
SHAPE01976,45.853085,10.968189,858
SHAPE01976,45.852512,10.968216,859
SHAPE01976,45.852474,10.968213,860
SHAPE01976,45.852478,10.969936,861
SHAPE01976,45.852474,10.970097,862
SHAPE01976,45.85245,10.970508,863
SHAPE01976,45.852436,10.970543,864
SHAPE01976,45.852352,10.970753,865
SHAPE01976,45.85207,10.971484,866
SHAPE01976,45.852062,10.971505,867
SHAPE01976,45.85167,10.972445,868
SHAPE01976,45.851597,10.972616,869
SHAPE01976,45.851597,10.972616,870
SHAPE01976,45.851376,10.973235,871
SHAPE01976,45.851276,10.973703,872
SHAPE01976,45.85118,10.974031,873
SHAPE01976,45.85116,10.974087,874
SHAPE01976,45.851116,10.974151,875
SHAPE01976,45.851086,10.974163,876
SHAPE01976,45.851063,10.974189,877
SHAPE01976,45.851048,10.974224,878
SHAPE01976,45.85104,10.974266,879
SHAPE01976,45.85104,10.974309,880
SHAPE01976,45.85105,10.974346,881
SHAPE01976,45.85107,10.974377,882
SHAPE01976,45.851086,10.974426,883
SHAPE01976,45.851093,10.974469,884
SHAPE01976,45.851097,10.97451,885
SHAPE01976,45.851093,10.974582,886
SHAPE01976,45.851086,10.974838,887
SHAPE01976,45.851006,10.975455,888
SHAPE01976,45.85091,10.976217,889
SHAPE01976,45.850845,10.976643,890
SHAPE01976,45.850826,10.976856,891
SHAPE01976,45.850826,10.976871,892
SHAPE01976,45.850822,10.977093,893
SHAPE01976,45.850838,10.977284,894
SHAPE01976,45.850872,10.977503,895
SHAPE01976,45.850903,10.977644,896
SHAPE01976,45.850933,10.977731,897
SHAPE01976,45.850967,10.97781,898
SHAPE01976,45.851025,10.977909,899
SHAPE01976,45.851044,10.977944,900
SHAPE01976,45.85113,10.978104,901
SHAPE01976,45.851215,10.97825,902
SHAPE01976,45.85133,10.978433,903
SHAPE01976,45.851364,10.97849,904
SHAPE01976,45.85144,10.978605,905
SHAPE01976,45.851513,10.97875,906
SHAPE01976,45.851578,10.978865,907
SHAPE01976,45.851612,10.978929,908
SHAPE01976,45.851635,10.97897,909
SHAPE01976,45.851635,10.97897,910
SHAPE01976,45.851696,10.979068,911
SHAPE01976,45.85172,10.979114,912
SHAPE01976,45.851776,10.979195,913
SHAPE01976,45.851795,10.979223,914
SHAPE01976,45.851864,10.979337,915
SHAPE01976,45.851917,10.979406,916
SHAPE01976,45.851944,10.979437,917
SHAPE01976,45.85198,10.979467,918
SHAPE01976,45.852016,10.979497,919
SHAPE01976,45.852165,10.979592,920
SHAPE01976,45.85222,10.97963,921
SHAPE01976,45.852486,10.979788,922
SHAPE01976,45.85251,10.979799,923
SHAPE01976,45.852722,10.979916,924
SHAPE01976,45.85275,10.979929,925
SHAPE01976,45.852905,10.980041,926
SHAPE01976,45.853,10.980123,927
SHAPE01976,45.853085,10.980225,928
SHAPE01976,45.853165,10.980339,929
SHAPE01976,45.85321,10.980436,930
SHAPE01976,45.85326,10.980552,931
SHAPE01976,45.85347,10.981087,932
SHAPE01976,45.853683,10.981653,933
SHAPE01976,45.85369,10.981676,934
SHAPE01976,45.853706,10.981713,935
SHAPE01976,45.85378,10.981897,936
SHAPE01976,45.853806,10.981962,937
SHAPE01976,45.85389,10.982208,938
SHAPE01976,45.853947,10.982411,939
SHAPE01976,45.853985,10.982592,940
SHAPE01976,45.854034,10.982833,941
SHAPE01976,45.85409,10.983182,942
SHAPE01976,45.854103,10.983257,943
SHAPE01976,45.854137,10.983513,944
SHAPE01976,45.854168,10.983763,945
SHAPE01976,45.85421,10.984131,946
SHAPE01976,45.854324,10.98501,947
SHAPE01976,45.854393,10.985558,948
SHAPE01976,45.85447,10.986103,949
SHAPE01976,45.854504,10.986365,950
SHAPE01976,45.85457,10.986648,951
SHAPE01976,45.85458,10.986687,952
SHAPE01976,45.854664,10.986967,953
SHAPE01976,45.854748,10.987181,954
SHAPE01976,45.854813,10.987312,955
SHAPE01976,45.854893,10.98746,956
SHAPE01976,45.85516,10.987913,957
SHAPE01976,45.85539,10.988312,958
SHAPE01976,45.855522,10.988528,959
SHAPE01976,45.85554,10.988558,960
SHAPE01976,45.85559,10.988619,961
SHAPE01976,45.855614,10.988648,962
SHAPE01976,45.855637,10.988674,963
SHAPE01976,45.855705,10.988755,964
SHAPE01976,45.85575,10.988801,965
SHAPE01976,45.855797,10.988846,966
SHAPE01976,45.855923,10.988946,967
SHAPE01976,45.856052,10.989032,968
SHAPE01976,45.856346,10.989182,969
SHAPE01976,45.8566,10.989306,970
SHAPE01976,45.856632,10.989326,971
SHAPE01976,45.856945,10.989473,972
SHAPE01976,45.857094,10.989545,973
SHAPE01976,45.857136,10.989562,974
SHAPE01976,45.858765,10.990515,975
SHAPE01976,45.858788,10.990528,976
SHAPE01976,45.858788,10.990528,977
SHAPE01976,45.859047,10.990681,978
SHAPE01976,45.859882,10.991186,979
SHAPE01976,45.860146,10.991433,980
SHAPE01976,45.860188,10.991475,981
SHAPE01976,45.860455,10.991934,982
SHAPE01976,45.86103,10.993091,983
SHAPE01976,45.86109,10.993185,984
SHAPE01976,45.86112,10.993228,985
SHAPE01976,45.86115,10.993264,986
SHAPE01976,45.861248,10.993359,987
SHAPE01976,45.861374,10.993442,988
SHAPE01976,45.861435,10.993467,989
SHAPE01976,45.861454,10.993475,990
SHAPE01976,45.861534,10.993492,991
SHAPE01976,45.861805,10.993526,992
SHAPE01976,45.8619,10.993539,993
SHAPE01976,45.862,10.993566,994
SHAPE01976,45.86211,10.99361,995
SHAPE01976,45.86223,10.993675,996
SHAPE01976,45.86233,10.993752,997
SHAPE01976,45.86242,10.993843,998
SHAPE01976,45.86294,10.994555,999
SHAPE01976,45.863445,10.995214,1000
SHAPE01976,45.863575,10.995526,1001
SHAPE01976,45.86362,10.995779,1002
SHAPE01976,45.86361,10.996001,1003
SHAPE01976,45.86359,10.996122,1004
SHAPE01976,45.863564,10.996232,1005
SHAPE01976,45.863453,10.996586,1006
SHAPE01976,45.863174,10.997345,1007
SHAPE01976,45.863094,10.997275,1008
SHAPE01976,45.863068,10.997247,1009
SHAPE01976,45.863068,10.997247,1010
SHAPE01976,45.863094,10.997275,1011
SHAPE01976,45.863174,10.997345,1012
SHAPE01976,45.86315,10.99741,1013
SHAPE01976,45.86313,10.997467,1014
SHAPE01976,45.862778,10.998383,1015
SHAPE01976,45.862762,10.998434,1016
SHAPE01976,45.86243,10.999344,1017
SHAPE01976,45.86232,10.999634,1018
SHAPE01976,45.862198,10.99994,1019
SHAPE01976,45.86216,11.000036,1020
SHAPE01976,45.862106,11.000177,1021
SHAPE01976,45.86192,11.000616,1022
SHAPE01976,45.861893,11.00068,1023
SHAPE01976,45.86185,11.000662,1024
SHAPE01976,45.861774,11.000638,1025
SHAPE01976,45.861774,11.000638,1026
SHAPE01976,45.86185,11.000662,1027
SHAPE01976,45.861893,11.00068,1028
SHAPE01976,45.861847,11.000805,1029
SHAPE01976,45.861813,11.000912,1030
SHAPE01976,45.861675,11.001422,1031
SHAPE01976,45.86166,11.001488,1032
SHAPE01976,45.861652,11.001554,1033
SHAPE01976,45.861637,11.001611,1034
SHAPE01976,45.861633,11.00162,1035
SHAPE01976,45.8616,11.001727,1036
SHAPE01976,45.861572,11.001847,1037
SHAPE01976,45.861557,11.001875,1038
SHAPE01976,45.861538,11.001904,1039
SHAPE01976,45.861515,11.001972,1040
SHAPE01976,45.86151,11.002048,1041
SHAPE01976,45.86153,11.002157,1042
SHAPE01976,45.86155,11.002187,1043
SHAPE01976,45.861588,11.002237,1044
SHAPE01976,45.861637,11.002267,1045
SHAPE01976,45.86169,11.002274,1046
SHAPE01976,45.861744,11.002255,1047
SHAPE01976,45.8619,11.002296,1048
SHAPE01976,45.861908,11.002301,1049
SHAPE01976,45.862057,11.002366,1050
SHAPE01976,45.8634,11.003058,1051
SHAPE01976,45.863567,11.003156,1052
SHAPE01976,45.863724,11.003276,1053
SHAPE01976,45.86388,11.003442,1054
SHAPE01976,45.86409,11.003729,1055
SHAPE01976,45.86439,11.004167,1056
SHAPE01976,45.864586,11.004451,1057
SHAPE01976,45.865067,11.005326,1058
SHAPE01976,45.865467,11.006092,1059
SHAPE01976,45.865643,11.006384,1060
SHAPE01976,45.865707,11.00649,1061
SHAPE01976,45.865963,11.006845,1062
SHAPE01976,45.866074,11.007077,1063
SHAPE01976,45.866093,11.007155,1064
SHAPE01976,45.866096,11.00722,1065
SHAPE01976,45.86609,11.00728,1066
SHAPE01976,45.866066,11.007359,1067
SHAPE01976,45.866024,11.007453,1068
SHAPE01976,45.866005,11.007476,1069
SHAPE01976,45.86595,11.007536,1070
SHAPE01976,45.86589,11.007678,1071
SHAPE01976,45.865868,11.00776,1072
SHAPE01976,45.86586,11.007823,1073
SHAPE01976,45.865864,11.007944,1074
SHAPE01976,45.86589,11.008053,1075
SHAPE01976,45.865932,11.008147,1076
SHAPE01976,45.865986,11.008224,1077
SHAPE01976,45.866055,11.00828,1078
SHAPE01976,45.8661,11.008303,1079
SHAPE01976,45.866146,11.008316,1080
SHAPE01976,45.86619,11.008358,1081
SHAPE01976,45.866222,11.0084,1082
SHAPE01976,45.86625,11.008448,1083
SHAPE01976,45.866272,11.008502,1084
SHAPE01976,45.8663,11.008591,1085
SHAPE01976,45.866344,11.008743,1086
SHAPE01976,45.866367,11.008828,1087
SHAPE01976,45.866405,11.008918,1088
SHAPE01976,45.866455,11.009021,1089
SHAPE01976,45.86653,11.009176,1090
SHAPE01976,45.86655,11.009212,1091
SHAPE01976,45.86662,11.009332,1092
SHAPE01976,45.866825,11.009671,1093
SHAPE01976,45.86722,11.010305,1094
SHAPE01976,45.86731,11.010462,1095
SHAPE01976,45.867382,11.010588,1096
SHAPE01976,45.867447,11.010715,1097
SHAPE01976,45.867687,11.011245,1098
SHAPE01976,45.868,11.012141,1099
SHAPE01976,45.868122,11.012444,1100
SHAPE01976,45.868187,11.012577,1101
SHAPE01976,45.86817,11.012596,1102
SHAPE01976,45.86815,11.012641,1103
SHAPE01976,45.86814,11.01267,1104
SHAPE01976,45.868134,11.012692,1105
SHAPE01976,45.86813,11.012748,1106
SHAPE01976,45.868137,11.012805,1107
SHAPE01976,45.868156,11.012856,1108
SHAPE01976,45.868187,11.012897,1109
SHAPE01976,45.86822,11.012925,1110
SHAPE01976,45.868294,11.013051,1111
SHAPE01976,45.86841,11.013347,1112
SHAPE01976,45.86836,11.013381,1113
SHAPE01976,45.868336,11.013396,1114
SHAPE01976,45.8685,11.013859,1115
SHAPE01976,45.868557,11.014146,1116
SHAPE01976,45.868557,11.014231,1117
SHAPE01976,45.868557,11.014231,1118
SHAPE01976,45.868557,11.014146,1119
SHAPE01976,45.8685,11.013859,1120
SHAPE01976,45.868336,11.013396,1121
SHAPE01976,45.86836,11.013381,1122
SHAPE01976,45.86841,11.013347,1123
SHAPE01976,45.868443,11.01343,1124
SHAPE01976,45.868565,11.013825,1125
SHAPE01976,45.868813,11.014409,1126
SHAPE01976,45.86887,11.014535,1127
SHAPE01976,45.869053,11.014891,1128
SHAPE01976,45.87015,11.016674,1129
SHAPE01976,45.870506,11.017237,1130
SHAPE01976,45.870556,11.017313,1131
SHAPE01976,45.870556,11.017313,1132
SHAPE01976,45.870937,11.017923,1133
SHAPE01976,45.871197,11.018324,1134
SHAPE01976,45.87164,11.019001,1135
SHAPE01976,45.87181,11.019259,1136
SHAPE01976,45.872032,11.019679,1137
SHAPE01976,45.87218,11.02007,1138
SHAPE01976,45.872227,11.020309,1139
SHAPE01976,45.872242,11.020491,1140
SHAPE01976,45.872208,11.020568,1141
SHAPE01976,45.872204,11.020584,1142
SHAPE01976,45.87219,11.020656,1143
SHAPE01976,45.87219,11.020748,1144
SHAPE01976,45.872204,11.020836,1145
SHAPE01976,45.87223,11.020894,1146
SHAPE01976,45.87224,11.020914,1147
SHAPE01976,45.872284,11.020976,1148
SHAPE01976,45.87234,11.021017,1149
SHAPE01976,45.872402,11.021033,1150
SHAPE01976,45.87252,11.021163,1151
SHAPE01976,45.87254,11.021189,1152
SHAPE01976,45.87256,11.021227,1153
SHAPE01976,45.872646,11.021494,1154
SHAPE01976,45.872684,11.021716,1155
SHAPE01976,45.872715,11.021965,1156
SHAPE01976,45.872734,11.022193,1157
SHAPE01976,45.872746,11.022463,1158
SHAPE01976,45.87275,11.023262,1159
SHAPE01976,45.87276,11.02427,1160
SHAPE01976,45.87276,11.02427,1161
SHAPE01976,45.87276,11.024456,1162
SHAPE01976,45.872776,11.02559,1163
SHAPE01976,45.872784,11.026323,1164
SHAPE01976,45.872795,11.027532,1165
SHAPE01976,45.872818,11.028777,1166
SHAPE01976,45.872826,11.028955,1167
SHAPE01976,45.872803,11.029015,1168
SHAPE01976,45.872795,11.029024,1169
SHAPE01976,45.87279,11.029036,1170
SHAPE01976,45.872787,11.029048,1171
SHAPE01976,45.872787,11.029061,1172
SHAPE01976,45.872787,11.029074,1173
SHAPE01976,45.87279,11.029086,1174
SHAPE01976,45.872795,11.029095,1175
SHAPE01976,45.8728,11.029102,1176
SHAPE01976,45.872807,11.02911,1177
SHAPE01976,45.87281,11.029115,1178
SHAPE01976,45.872818,11.029118,1179
SHAPE01976,45.87283,11.029119,1180
SHAPE01976,45.872837,11.029117,1181
SHAPE01976,45.872845,11.029114,1182
SHAPE01976,45.87285,11.029108,1183
SHAPE01976,45.872856,11.0291,1184
SHAPE01976,45.872894,11.029075,1185
SHAPE01976,45.872913,11.029084,1186
SHAPE01976,45.87329,11.029381,1187
SHAPE01976,45.87339,11.029454,1188
SHAPE01976,45.87424,11.030052,1189
SHAPE01976,45.874332,11.030119,1190
SHAPE01976,45.874413,11.030205,1191
SHAPE01976,45.87444,11.030234,1192
SHAPE01976,45.875553,11.031437,1193
SHAPE01976,45.87581,11.031586,1194
SHAPE01976,45.8759,11.031615,1195
SHAPE01976,45.87588,11.031777,1196
SHAPE01976,45.875862,11.031912,1197
SHAPE01976,45.87592,11.031922,1198
SHAPE01976,45.87617,11.03196,1199
SHAPE01976,45.87617,11.03196,1200
SHAPE01976,45.87649,11.032007,1201
SHAPE01976,45.876617,11.032024,1202
SHAPE01976,45.87685,11.032142,1203
SHAPE01976,45.87692,11.032171,1204
SHAPE01976,45.876938,11.032214,1205
SHAPE01976,45.87696,11.032247,1206
SHAPE01976,45.87699,11.032267,1207
SHAPE01976,45.877026,11.032272,1208
SHAPE01976,45.87722,11.032428,1209
SHAPE01976,45.877453,11.032681,1210
SHAPE01976,45.877754,11.033023,1211
SHAPE01976,45.87778,11.033051,1212
SHAPE01976,45.87784,11.033154,1213
SHAPE01976,45.877926,11.033197,1214
SHAPE01976,45.87863,11.033998,1215
SHAPE01976,45.87899,11.034382,1216
SHAPE01976,45.879025,11.03442,1217
SHAPE01976,45.879402,11.034791,1218
SHAPE01976,45.879604,11.034999,1219
SHAPE01976,45.88015,11.035599,1220
SHAPE01976,45.880596,11.036201,1221
SHAPE01976,45.88071,11.036379,1222
SHAPE01976,45.880787,11.036495,1223
SHAPE01976,45.881012,11.036842,1224
SHAPE01976,45.881077,11.036938,1225
SHAPE01976,45.88133,11.037303,1226
SHAPE01976,45.8815,11.037558,1227
SHAPE01976,45.881985,11.038303,1228
SHAPE01976,45.881985,11.038303,1229
SHAPE01976,45.882126,11.038518,1230
SHAPE01976,45.882298,11.038771,1231
SHAPE01976,45.88234,11.038833,1232
SHAPE01976,45.88233,11.038869,1233
SHAPE01976,45.88234,11.038905,1234
SHAPE01976,45.88236,11.038933,1235
SHAPE01976,45.88238,11.038944,1236
SHAPE01976,45.88241,11.038937,1237
SHAPE01976,45.88243,11.038905,1238
SHAPE01976,45.882435,11.038861,1239
SHAPE01976,45.882423,11.03882,1240
SHAPE01976,45.882507,11.038768,1241
SHAPE01976,45.88297,11.038688,1242
SHAPE01976,45.88352,11.038655,1243
SHAPE01976,45.883636,11.038642,1244
SHAPE01976,45.883694,11.038605,1245
SHAPE01976,45.883873,11.038494,1246
SHAPE01976,45.88423,11.038257,1247
SHAPE01976,45.884274,11.038236,1248
SHAPE01976,45.8843,11.03822,1249
SHAPE01976,45.88452,11.038074,1250
SHAPE01976,45.884563,11.038034,1251
SHAPE01976,45.884624,11.037994,1252
SHAPE01976,45.88473,11.037926,1253
SHAPE01976,45.88497,11.037766,1254
SHAPE01976,45.885067,11.037703,1255
SHAPE01976,45.885067,11.037703,1256
SHAPE01976,45.88532,11.037539,1257
SHAPE01976,45.885666,11.037284,1258
SHAPE01976,45.885986,11.037107,1259
SHAPE01976,45.88627,11.037002,1260
SHAPE01976,45.88701,11.036858,1261
SHAPE01976,45.887077,11.036849,1262
SHAPE01976,45.887074,11.036718,1263
SHAPE01976,45.887066,11.036634,1264
SHAPE01976,45.88706,11.03642,1265
SHAPE01976,45.88705,11.036108,1266
SHAPE01976,45.887047,11.035899,1267
SHAPE01976,45.887062,11.035684,1268
SHAPE01976,45.887074,11.035437,1269
SHAPE01976,45.88709,11.035419,1270
SHAPE01976,45.887104,11.035399,1271
SHAPE01976,45.88712,11.035376,1272
SHAPE01976,45.887135,11.035323,1273
SHAPE01976,45.887142,11.03529,1274
SHAPE01976,45.887142,11.035251,1275
SHAPE01976,45.88713,11.035191,1276
SHAPE01976,45.887146,11.034952,1277
SHAPE01976,45.887154,11.034903,1278
SHAPE01976,45.887226,11.034539,1279
SHAPE01976,45.887226,11.034539,1280
SHAPE01976,45.887154,11.034903,1281
SHAPE01976,45.887146,11.034952,1282
SHAPE01976,45.887096,11.035118,1283
SHAPE01976,45.887062,11.035086,1284
SHAPE01976,45.88702,11.035069,1285
SHAPE01976,45.886986,11.03507,1286
SHAPE01976,45.886932,11.035097,1287
SHAPE01976,45.88686,11.035062,1288
SHAPE01976,45.886784,11.034983,1289
SHAPE01976,45.886772,11.034801,1290
SHAPE01976,45.88671,11.034412,1291
SHAPE01976,45.886673,11.034125,1292
SHAPE01976,45.88666,11.033973,1293
SHAPE01976,45.88666,11.03396,1294
SHAPE01976,45.88666,11.03391,1295
SHAPE01976,45.88666,11.033834,1296
SHAPE01976,45.886665,11.033736,1297
SHAPE01976,45.886665,11.033647,1298
SHAPE01976,45.88668,11.033449,1299
SHAPE01976,45.88669,11.033372,1300
SHAPE01976,45.886696,11.033302,1301
SHAPE01976,45.886715,11.033268,1302
SHAPE01976,45.886726,11.033226,1303
SHAPE01976,45.886726,11.033181,1304
SHAPE01976,45.886784,11.033154,1305
SHAPE01976,45.886818,11.033149,1306
SHAPE01976,45.886894,11.033157,1307
SHAPE01976,45.88738,11.033216,1308
SHAPE01976,45.887596,11.033259,1309
SHAPE01976,45.887833,11.033342,1310
SHAPE01976,45.88808,11.033437,1311
SHAPE01976,45.888325,11.033536,1312
SHAPE01976,45.88869,11.033694,1313
SHAPE01976,45.889263,11.033818,1314
SHAPE01976,45.889427,11.033857,1315
SHAPE01976,45.889984,11.033973,1316
SHAPE01976,45.890423,11.034215,1317
SHAPE01976,45.890533,11.034298,1318
SHAPE01976,45.890583,11.034336,1319
SHAPE01976,45.890636,11.034385,1320
SHAPE01976,45.890682,11.034444,1321
SHAPE01976,45.8907,11.034469,1322
SHAPE01976,45.890724,11.034527,1323
SHAPE01976,45.890736,11.034587,1324
SHAPE01976,45.890762,11.034714,1325
SHAPE01976,45.89077,11.034789,1326
SHAPE01976,45.89079,11.034861,1327
SHAPE01976,45.89082,11.034921,1328
SHAPE01976,45.89086,11.034966,1329
SHAPE01976,45.89091,11.034992,1330
SHAPE01976,45.89096,11.034999,1331
SHAPE01976,45.89101,11.034986,1332
SHAPE01976,45.891056,11.034954,1333
SHAPE01976,45.89109,11.034911,1334
SHAPE01976,45.891117,11.034858,1335
SHAPE01976,45.891136,11.034796,1336
SHAPE01976,45.891144,11.034731,1337
SHAPE01976,45.891132,11.03464,1338
SHAPE01976,45.8911,11.034559,1339
SHAPE01976,45.891052,11.034497,1340
SHAPE01976,45.89103,11.034477,1341
SHAPE01976,45.891,11.034464,1342
SHAPE01976,45.89097,11.034457,1343
SHAPE01976,45.890923,11.03446,1344
SHAPE01976,45.890873,11.03448,1345
SHAPE01976,45.890797,11.034415,1346
SHAPE01976,45.890747,11.034375,1347
SHAPE01976,45.89073,11.034368,1348
SHAPE01976,45.890614,11.034236,1349
SHAPE01976,45.890522,11.03416,1350
SHAPE01976,45.89045,11.034108,1351
SHAPE01976,45.890385,11.034075,1352
SHAPE01976,45.890244,11.034032,1353
SHAPE01976,45.890244,11.034032,1354
SHAPE01976,45.890026,11.033966,1355
SHAPE01976,45.889984,11.033973,1356
SHAPE01976,45.890423,11.034215,1357
SHAPE01976,45.890533,11.034298,1358
SHAPE01976,45.890583,11.034336,1359
SHAPE01976,45.890636,11.034385,1360
SHAPE01976,45.890682,11.034444,1361
SHAPE01976,45.8907,11.034469,1362
SHAPE01976,45.890724,11.034527,1363
SHAPE01976,45.890736,11.034587,1364
SHAPE01976,45.890762,11.034714,1365
SHAPE01976,45.89077,11.034789,1366
SHAPE01976,45.89079,11.034861,1367
SHAPE01976,45.89082,11.034921,1368
SHAPE01976,45.89086,11.034966,1369
SHAPE01976,45.89091,11.035111,1370
SHAPE01976,45.89097,11.035336,1371
SHAPE01976,45.890965,11.035457,1372
SHAPE01976,45.890965,11.035538,1373
SHAPE01976,45.890965,11.036715,1374
SHAPE01976,45.890957,11.03744,1375
SHAPE01976,45.890957,11.037501,1376
SHAPE01976,45.890957,11.03755,1377
SHAPE01976,45.890945,11.038918,1378
SHAPE01976,45.890945,11.039011,1379
SHAPE01976,45.890945,11.039133,1380
SHAPE01976,45.890938,11.039775,1381
SHAPE01976,45.890938,11.039842,1382
SHAPE01976,45.890938,11.039871,1383
SHAPE01976,45.891026,11.03989,1384
SHAPE01976,45.891712,11.040037,1385
SHAPE01976,45.89176,11.040048,1386
SHAPE01976,45.891876,11.040098,1387
SHAPE01976,45.891903,11.039939,1388
SHAPE01976,45.892033,11.039598,1389
SHAPE01976,45.892075,11.039481,1390
SHAPE01976,45.892155,11.03926,1391
SHAPE01976,45.892223,11.039063,1392
SHAPE01976,45.89223,11.039035,1393
SHAPE01976,45.892303,11.038857,1394
SHAPE01976,45.892475,11.038425,1395
SHAPE01978,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE01978,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE01978,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE01978,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE01978,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE01978,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE01978,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE01978,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE01978,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE01978,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE01978,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE01978,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE01978,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE01978,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE01978,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE01978,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE01978,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE01978,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE01978,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE01978,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE01978,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE01978,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE01978,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE01978,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE01978,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE01978,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE01978,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE01978,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE01978,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE01978,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE01978,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE01978,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE01978,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE01978,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE01978,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE01978,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE01978,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE01978,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE01978,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE01978,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE01978,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE01978,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE01978,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE01978,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE01978,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE01978,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE01978,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE01978,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE01978,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE01978,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE01978,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE01978,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE01978,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE01978,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE01978,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE01978,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE01978,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE01978,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE01978,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE01978,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE01978,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE01978,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE01978,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE01978,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE01978,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE01978,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE01978,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE01978,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE01978,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE01978,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE01978,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE01978,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE01978,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE01978,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE01978,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE01978,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE01978,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE01978,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE01978,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE01978,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE01978,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE01978,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE01978,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE01978,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE01978,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE01978,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE01978,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE01978,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE01978,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE01978,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE01978,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE01978,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE01978,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE01978,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE01978,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE01978,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE01978,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE01978,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE01978,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE01978,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE01978,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE01978,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE01978,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE01978,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE01978,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE01978,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE01978,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE01978,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE01978,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE01978,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE01978,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE01978,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE01978,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE01978,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE01978,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE01978,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE01978,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE01978,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE01978,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE01978,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE01978,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE01978,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE01978,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE01978,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE01978,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE01978,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE01978,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE01978,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE01978,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE01978,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE01978,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE01978,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE01978,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE01978,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE01978,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE01978,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE01978,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE01978,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE01978,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE01978,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE01978,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE01978,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE01978,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE01978,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE01978,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE01978,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE01978,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE01978,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE01978,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE01978,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE01978,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE01978,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE01978,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE01978,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE01978,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE01978,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE01978,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE01978,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE01978,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE01978,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE01978,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE01978,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE01978,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE01978,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE01978,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE01978,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE01978,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE01978,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE01978,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE01978,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE01978,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE01978,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE01978,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE01978,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE01978,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE01978,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE01978,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE01978,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE01978,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE01978,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE01978,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE01978,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE01978,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE01978,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE01978,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE01978,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE01978,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE01978,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE01978,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE01978,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE01978,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE01978,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE01978,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE01978,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE01978,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE01978,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE01978,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE01978,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE01978,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE01978,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE01978,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE01978,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE01978,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE01978,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE01978,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE01978,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE01978,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE01978,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE01978,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE01978,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE01978,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE01978,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE01978,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE01978,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE01978,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE01978,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE01978,46.067223,11.519262,217
SHAPE01978,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE01978,46.067234,11.519104,219
SHAPE01978,46.067257,11.518793,220
SHAPE01978,46.067272,11.51872,221
SHAPE01978,46.067326,11.518436,222
SHAPE01978,46.067364,11.518314,223
SHAPE01978,46.06745,11.51802,224
SHAPE01978,46.067463,11.517985,225
SHAPE01978,46.067474,11.517952,226
SHAPE01978,46.067524,11.517739,227
SHAPE01978,46.067535,11.517549,228
SHAPE01978,46.06753,11.517513,229
SHAPE01978,46.06752,11.517458,230
SHAPE01978,46.06752,11.517434,231
SHAPE01978,46.06744,11.517002,232
SHAPE01978,46.06739,11.516744,233
SHAPE01978,46.067383,11.516594,234
SHAPE01978,46.067394,11.516456,235
SHAPE01978,46.0674,11.516377,236
SHAPE01978,46.067448,11.516117,237
SHAPE01978,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE01978,46.067455,11.516068,239
SHAPE01978,46.06746,11.516045,240
SHAPE01978,46.067566,11.515454,241
SHAPE01978,46.067574,11.515413,242
SHAPE01978,46.067577,11.515391,243
SHAPE01978,46.067623,11.515079,244
SHAPE01978,46.067635,11.514968,245
SHAPE01978,46.06763,11.514874,246
SHAPE01978,46.067623,11.514768,247
SHAPE01978,46.067524,11.514206,248
SHAPE01978,46.06751,11.514126,249
SHAPE01978,46.067432,11.513726,250
SHAPE01978,46.067413,11.513522,251
SHAPE01978,46.06741,11.513388,252
SHAPE01978,46.067436,11.513237,253
SHAPE01978,46.067482,11.513108,254
SHAPE01978,46.067562,11.512965,255
SHAPE01978,46.06775,11.512748,256
SHAPE01978,46.067844,11.51262,257
SHAPE01978,46.067913,11.512519,258
SHAPE01978,46.06795,11.512438,259
SHAPE01978,46.06797,11.512368,260
SHAPE01978,46.068043,11.512099,261
SHAPE01978,46.06813,11.511806,262
SHAPE01978,46.068142,11.511756,263
SHAPE01978,46.06841,11.511161,264
SHAPE01978,46.06856,11.510828,265
SHAPE01978,46.068634,11.510636,266
SHAPE01978,46.068714,11.510402,267
SHAPE01978,46.068733,11.510346,268
SHAPE01978,46.06875,11.510294,269
SHAPE01978,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE01978,46.068756,11.510265,271
SHAPE01978,46.068855,11.509925,272
SHAPE01978,46.068935,11.509711,273
SHAPE01978,46.069084,11.509448,274
SHAPE01978,46.06919,11.509299,275
SHAPE01978,46.069286,11.50917,276
SHAPE01978,46.069317,11.509139,277
SHAPE01978,46.06935,11.509109,278
SHAPE01978,46.069386,11.509086,279
SHAPE01978,46.06942,11.509067,280
SHAPE01978,46.069458,11.509061,281
SHAPE01978,46.06949,11.509066,282
SHAPE01978,46.069527,11.509083,283
SHAPE01978,46.069546,11.50909,284
SHAPE01978,46.06956,11.509096,285
SHAPE01978,46.069664,11.509138,286
SHAPE01978,46.069763,11.509184,287
SHAPE01978,46.06997,11.509271,288
SHAPE01978,46.06998,11.509275,289
SHAPE01978,46.069996,11.509276,290
SHAPE01978,46.070007,11.509272,291
SHAPE01978,46.07002,11.509262,292
SHAPE01978,46.07008,11.509182,293
SHAPE01978,46.070152,11.509082,294
SHAPE01978,46.070194,11.509002,295
SHAPE01978,46.070217,11.508955,296
SHAPE01978,46.07025,11.508892,297
SHAPE01978,46.070328,11.508805,298
SHAPE01978,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE01978,46.07034,11.508791,300
SHAPE01978,46.070553,11.508543,301
SHAPE01978,46.070602,11.508494,302
SHAPE01978,46.070793,11.508299,303
SHAPE01978,46.07093,11.508201,304
SHAPE01978,46.071133,11.508009,305
SHAPE01978,46.07129,11.507888,306
SHAPE01978,46.07135,11.507832,307
SHAPE01978,46.071457,11.507718,308
SHAPE01978,46.07154,11.507643,309
SHAPE01978,46.07157,11.507615,310
SHAPE01978,46.071583,11.507604,311
SHAPE01978,46.07167,11.507517,312
SHAPE01978,46.07178,11.507392,313
SHAPE01978,46.07196,11.507185,314
SHAPE01978,46.07207,11.507064,315
SHAPE01978,46.072155,11.50698,316
SHAPE01978,46.072277,11.506898,317
SHAPE01978,46.072403,11.50684,318
SHAPE01978,46.072586,11.506813,319
SHAPE01978,46.072834,11.506808,320
SHAPE01978,46.072865,11.506808,321
SHAPE01978,46.073105,11.506804,322
SHAPE01978,46.073135,11.5068,323
SHAPE01978,46.073315,11.50679,324
SHAPE01978,46.073433,11.506796,325
SHAPE01978,46.073566,11.506833,326
SHAPE01978,46.073734,11.506886,327
SHAPE01978,46.07397,11.506982,328
SHAPE01978,46.07408,11.507045,329
SHAPE01978,46.07414,11.507062,330
SHAPE01978,46.074177,11.507071,331
SHAPE01978,46.074265,11.507072,332
SHAPE01978,46.07431,11.507074,333
SHAPE01978,46.07439,11.507067,334
SHAPE01978,46.07455,11.507055,335
SHAPE01978,46.074722,11.507044,336
SHAPE01978,46.074787,11.507035,337
SHAPE01978,46.074944,11.507025,338
SHAPE01978,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE01978,46.075054,11.507011,340
SHAPE01978,46.074944,11.507025,341
SHAPE01978,46.074787,11.507035,342
SHAPE01978,46.074722,11.507044,343
SHAPE01978,46.07455,11.507055,344
SHAPE01978,46.07439,11.507067,345
SHAPE01978,46.07431,11.507074,346
SHAPE01978,46.074265,11.507072,347
SHAPE01978,46.074177,11.507071,348
SHAPE01978,46.07414,11.507062,349
SHAPE01978,46.07408,11.507045,350
SHAPE01978,46.07397,11.506982,351
SHAPE01978,46.073734,11.506886,352
SHAPE01978,46.073566,11.506833,353
SHAPE01978,46.073433,11.506796,354
SHAPE01978,46.073315,11.50679,355
SHAPE01978,46.073135,11.5068,356
SHAPE01978,46.073105,11.506804,357
SHAPE01978,46.072865,11.506808,358
SHAPE01978,46.072834,11.506808,359
SHAPE01978,46.072586,11.506813,360
SHAPE01978,46.072403,11.50684,361
SHAPE01978,46.072277,11.506898,362
SHAPE01978,46.072155,11.50698,363
SHAPE01978,46.07207,11.507064,364
SHAPE01978,46.07196,11.507185,365
SHAPE01978,46.07178,11.507392,366
SHAPE01978,46.07167,11.507517,367
SHAPE01978,46.071682,11.507462,368
SHAPE01978,46.071705,11.507324,369
SHAPE01978,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE01978,46.07176,11.507157,371
SHAPE01978,46.071705,11.507324,372
SHAPE01978,46.071682,11.507462,373
SHAPE01978,46.07167,11.507517,374
SHAPE01978,46.071583,11.507604,375
SHAPE01978,46.07157,11.507615,376
SHAPE01978,46.07154,11.507643,377
SHAPE01978,46.071457,11.507718,378
SHAPE01978,46.07135,11.507832,379
SHAPE01978,46.07129,11.507888,380
SHAPE01978,46.071133,11.508009,381
SHAPE01978,46.07093,11.508201,382
SHAPE01978,46.070793,11.508299,383
SHAPE01978,46.070602,11.508494,384
SHAPE01978,46.070553,11.508543,385
SHAPE01978,46.07034,11.508791,386
SHAPE01978,46.070328,11.508805,387
SHAPE01978,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE01978,46.070282,11.508859,389
SHAPE01978,46.07025,11.508892,390
SHAPE01978,46.070217,11.508955,391
SHAPE01978,46.070194,11.509002,392
SHAPE01978,46.070152,11.509082,393
SHAPE01978,46.07008,11.509182,394
SHAPE01978,46.07002,11.509262,395
SHAPE01978,46.070007,11.509272,396
SHAPE01978,46.069996,11.509276,397
SHAPE01978,46.06998,11.509275,398
SHAPE01978,46.06997,11.509271,399
SHAPE01978,46.069763,11.509184,400
SHAPE01978,46.069664,11.509138,401
SHAPE01978,46.06956,11.509096,402
SHAPE01978,46.069546,11.50909,403
SHAPE01978,46.069527,11.509083,404
SHAPE01978,46.06949,11.509066,405
SHAPE01978,46.069458,11.509061,406
SHAPE01978,46.06942,11.509067,407
SHAPE01978,46.069386,11.509086,408
SHAPE01978,46.06935,11.509109,409
SHAPE01978,46.069317,11.509139,410
SHAPE01978,46.069286,11.50917,411
SHAPE01978,46.06919,11.509299,412
SHAPE01978,46.069084,11.509448,413
SHAPE01978,46.068935,11.509711,414
SHAPE01978,46.068855,11.509925,415
SHAPE01978,46.06875,11.510294,416
SHAPE01978,46.068733,11.510346,417
SHAPE01978,46.068714,11.510402,418
SHAPE01978,46.068634,11.510636,419
SHAPE01978,46.06856,11.510828,420
SHAPE01978,46.068542,11.510817,421
SHAPE01978,46.068523,11.510815,422
SHAPE01978,46.068504,11.510823,423
SHAPE01978,46.068413,11.510873,424
SHAPE01978,46.068356,11.5109,425
SHAPE01978,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE01978,46.068336,11.510911,427
SHAPE01978,46.068356,11.5109,428
SHAPE01978,46.068413,11.510873,429
SHAPE01978,46.068504,11.510823,430
SHAPE01978,46.068523,11.510815,431
SHAPE01978,46.068542,11.510817,432
SHAPE01978,46.06856,11.510828,433
SHAPE01978,46.06841,11.511161,434
SHAPE01978,46.068142,11.511756,435
SHAPE01978,46.06813,11.511806,436
SHAPE01978,46.068043,11.512099,437
SHAPE01978,46.06797,11.512368,438
SHAPE01978,46.06795,11.512438,439
SHAPE01978,46.067913,11.512519,440
SHAPE01978,46.067844,11.51262,441
SHAPE01978,46.06775,11.512748,442
SHAPE01978,46.067562,11.512965,443
SHAPE01978,46.067482,11.513108,444
SHAPE01978,46.067436,11.513237,445
SHAPE01978,46.06741,11.513388,446
SHAPE01978,46.067413,11.513522,447
SHAPE01978,46.067432,11.513726,448
SHAPE01978,46.06751,11.514126,449
SHAPE01978,46.067524,11.514206,450
SHAPE01978,46.067623,11.514768,451
SHAPE01978,46.06763,11.514874,452
SHAPE01978,46.067635,11.514968,453
SHAPE01978,46.067623,11.515079,454
SHAPE01978,46.067577,11.515391,455
SHAPE01978,46.067574,11.515413,456
SHAPE01978,46.067566,11.515454,457
SHAPE01978,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE01978,46.06749,11.515867,459
SHAPE01978,46.06746,11.516045,460
SHAPE01978,46.067448,11.516117,461
SHAPE01978,46.0674,11.516377,462
SHAPE01978,46.067394,11.516456,463
SHAPE01978,46.067383,11.516594,464
SHAPE01978,46.06739,11.516744,465
SHAPE01978,46.06744,11.517002,466
SHAPE01978,46.06752,11.517434,467
SHAPE01978,46.06752,11.517458,468
SHAPE01978,46.06753,11.517513,469
SHAPE01978,46.067535,11.517549,470
SHAPE01978,46.067524,11.517739,471
SHAPE01978,46.067474,11.517952,472
SHAPE01978,46.067463,11.517985,473
SHAPE01978,46.06745,11.51802,474
SHAPE01978,46.067364,11.518314,475
SHAPE01978,46.067326,11.518436,476
SHAPE01978,46.067272,11.51872,477
SHAPE01978,46.067257,11.518793,478
SHAPE01978,46.067234,11.519104,479
SHAPE01978,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE01978,46.067223,11.519262,481
SHAPE01978,46.067207,11.519428,482
SHAPE01978,46.0672,11.519527,483
SHAPE01978,46.067184,11.519651,484
SHAPE01978,46.067154,11.519801,485
SHAPE01978,46.06713,11.519878,486
SHAPE01978,46.0671,11.519972,487
SHAPE01978,46.067055,11.520053,488
SHAPE01978,46.067017,11.520099,489
SHAPE01978,46.06698,11.520146,490
SHAPE01978,46.066956,11.520171,491
SHAPE01978,46.06692,11.520213,492
SHAPE01978,46.066807,11.520357,493
SHAPE01978,46.066734,11.520477,494
SHAPE01978,46.06671,11.520543,495
SHAPE01978,46.066696,11.520587,496
SHAPE01978,46.066692,11.520749,497
SHAPE01978,46.066708,11.520852,498
SHAPE01978,46.06673,11.520934,499
SHAPE01978,46.066772,11.521012,500
SHAPE01978,46.066814,11.521066,501
SHAPE01978,46.066864,11.521119,502
SHAPE01978,46.066914,11.521147,503
SHAPE01978,46.06697,11.521168,504
SHAPE01978,46.067097,11.521182,505
SHAPE01978,46.067413,11.521177,506
SHAPE01978,46.06747,11.521173,507
SHAPE01978,46.06753,11.521179,508
SHAPE01978,46.06758,11.521206,509
SHAPE01978,46.06764,11.52126,510
SHAPE01978,46.067684,11.521326,511
SHAPE01978,46.067707,11.521375,512
SHAPE01978,46.06772,11.521434,513
SHAPE01978,46.067722,11.521508,514
SHAPE01978,46.06772,11.521592,515
SHAPE01978,46.067707,11.521703,516
SHAPE01978,46.067707,11.521729,517
SHAPE01978,46.067703,11.521764,518
SHAPE01978,46.067665,11.521887,519
SHAPE01978,46.067596,11.522091,520
SHAPE01978,46.067577,11.522141,521
SHAPE01978,46.067566,11.522174,522
SHAPE01978,46.06754,11.522216,523
SHAPE01978,46.067493,11.522272,524
SHAPE01978,46.067474,11.522299,525
SHAPE01978,46.067463,11.52233,526
SHAPE01978,46.067455,11.522366,527
SHAPE01978,46.067448,11.522688,528
SHAPE01978,46.067448,11.522701,529
SHAPE01978,46.067444,11.522713,530
SHAPE01978,46.06744,11.522723,531
SHAPE01978,46.067432,11.52273,532
SHAPE01978,46.067417,11.522743,533
SHAPE01978,46.067406,11.522757,534
SHAPE01978,46.06739,11.522716,535
SHAPE01978,46.06735,11.522587,536
SHAPE01978,46.067318,11.522515,537
SHAPE01978,46.06729,11.522453,538
SHAPE01978,46.067245,11.522386,539
SHAPE01978,46.067207,11.522345,540
SHAPE01978,46.067165,11.522311,541
SHAPE01978,46.06715,11.522302,542
SHAPE01978,46.067093,11.522266,543
SHAPE01978,46.06689,11.522181,544
SHAPE01978,46.066708,11.522117,545
SHAPE01978,46.06669,11.52211,546
SHAPE01978,46.066654,11.522098,547
SHAPE01978,46.066597,11.522078,548
SHAPE01978,46.06656,11.522064,549
SHAPE01978,46.066437,11.522018,550
SHAPE01978,46.06638,11.522003,551
SHAPE01978,46.06634,11.521999,552
SHAPE01978,46.066307,11.522001,553
SHAPE01978,46.066288,11.522008,554
SHAPE01978,46.06626,11.522021,555
SHAPE01978,46.06624,11.522035,556
SHAPE01978,46.06619,11.522078,557
SHAPE01978,46.06615,11.522117,558
SHAPE01978,46.06611,11.522177,559
SHAPE01978,46.066074,11.522246,560
SHAPE01978,46.066044,11.522313,561
SHAPE01978,46.06603,11.522388,562
SHAPE01978,46.066025,11.522465,563
SHAPE01978,46.06603,11.52295,564
SHAPE01978,46.06603,11.523035,565
SHAPE01978,46.06602,11.523121,566
SHAPE01978,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE01978,46.066017,11.523175,568
SHAPE01978,46.066013,11.523209,569
SHAPE01978,46.065994,11.523272,570
SHAPE01978,46.065964,11.523314,571
SHAPE01978,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE01978,46.065807,11.523472,573
SHAPE01978,46.065594,11.523655,574
SHAPE01978,46.06554,11.523695,575
SHAPE01978,46.06552,11.523705,576
SHAPE01978,46.065277,11.523845,577
SHAPE01978,46.064945,11.524035,578
SHAPE01978,46.0648,11.524117,579
SHAPE01978,46.064697,11.524183,580
SHAPE01978,46.06464,11.5242,581
SHAPE01978,46.064556,11.524206,582
SHAPE01978,46.06445,11.524215,583
SHAPE01978,46.064358,11.524192,584
SHAPE01978,46.064274,11.524163,585
SHAPE01978,46.064262,11.524156,586
SHAPE01978,46.064243,11.524146,587
SHAPE01978,46.064007,11.524017,588
SHAPE01978,46.063942,11.523982,589
SHAPE01978,46.06393,11.523975,590
SHAPE01978,46.063892,11.523953,591
SHAPE01978,46.06385,11.52393,592
SHAPE01978,46.063816,11.523911,593
SHAPE01978,46.063625,11.523819,594
SHAPE01978,46.063572,11.523801,595
SHAPE01978,46.06353,11.523791,596
SHAPE01978,46.063496,11.523788,597
SHAPE01978,46.06341,11.52379,598
SHAPE01978,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE01978,46.06336,11.5238,600
SHAPE01978,46.063313,11.523808,601
SHAPE01978,46.063183,11.523858,602
SHAPE01978,46.06316,11.523866,603
SHAPE01978,46.06312,11.523885,604
SHAPE01978,46.063034,11.523925,605
SHAPE01978,46.06293,11.523976,606
SHAPE01978,46.06286,11.524003,607
SHAPE01978,46.062798,11.524023,608
SHAPE01978,46.062756,11.52403,609
SHAPE01978,46.062714,11.524034,610
SHAPE01978,46.062637,11.524033,611
SHAPE01978,46.062572,11.524018,612
SHAPE01978,46.062508,11.524002,613
SHAPE01978,46.062416,11.523973,614
SHAPE01978,46.06228,11.523921,615
SHAPE01978,46.06221,11.523893,616
SHAPE01978,46.06216,11.523875,617
SHAPE01978,46.061977,11.523795,618
SHAPE01978,46.061935,11.523778,619
SHAPE01978,46.061867,11.52375,620
SHAPE01978,46.06181,11.523733,621
SHAPE01978,46.061752,11.523723,622
SHAPE01978,46.061657,11.523719,623
SHAPE01978,46.06159,11.523716,624
SHAPE01978,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE01978,46.06156,11.523716,626
SHAPE01978,46.06142,11.523716,627
SHAPE01978,46.061283,11.523716,628
SHAPE01978,46.061165,11.523707,629
SHAPE01978,46.06107,11.523692,630
SHAPE01978,46.060997,11.52367,631
SHAPE01978,46.060986,11.523716,632
SHAPE01978,46.060913,11.523976,633
SHAPE01978,46.060883,11.52416,634
SHAPE01978,46.060867,11.524235,635
SHAPE01978,46.060802,11.524763,636
SHAPE01978,46.06078,11.524849,637
SHAPE01978,46.06074,11.525005,638
SHAPE01978,46.060715,11.525058,639
SHAPE01978,46.06068,11.525114,640
SHAPE01978,46.06063,11.525179,641
SHAPE01978,46.060555,11.525243,642
SHAPE01978,46.060463,11.525283,643
SHAPE01978,46.06035,11.525264,644
SHAPE01978,46.05935,11.52515,645
SHAPE01978,46.05927,11.525161,646
SHAPE01978,46.05919,11.525179,647
SHAPE01978,46.05912,11.525201,648
SHAPE01978,46.05902,11.525249,649
SHAPE01978,46.058964,11.525294,650
SHAPE01978,46.058903,11.525346,651
SHAPE01978,46.058834,11.525414,652
SHAPE01978,46.058754,11.525526,653
SHAPE01978,46.05869,11.52566,654
SHAPE01978,46.058628,11.525845,655
SHAPE01978,46.058575,11.526073,656
SHAPE01978,46.058563,11.526127,657
SHAPE01978,46.058537,11.526261,658
SHAPE01978,46.058403,11.526826,659
SHAPE01978,46.058342,11.527018,660
SHAPE01978,46.058266,11.527151,661
SHAPE01978,46.058174,11.527237,662
SHAPE01978,46.058083,11.527308,663
SHAPE01978,46.05784,11.527455,664
SHAPE01978,46.05781,11.527469,665
SHAPE01978,46.05736,11.527754,666
SHAPE01978,46.05731,11.527786,667
SHAPE01978,46.05722,11.527838,668
SHAPE01978,46.057182,11.527872,669
SHAPE01978,46.057144,11.527912,670
SHAPE01978,46.057114,11.527948,671
SHAPE01978,46.0571,11.527984,672
SHAPE01978,46.05708,11.52803,673
SHAPE01978,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE01978,46.057056,11.528147,675
SHAPE01978,46.05708,11.52803,676
SHAPE01978,46.0571,11.527984,677
SHAPE01978,46.057114,11.527948,678
SHAPE01978,46.057144,11.527912,679
SHAPE01978,46.057182,11.527872,680
SHAPE01978,46.05722,11.527838,681
SHAPE01978,46.05731,11.527786,682
SHAPE01978,46.05736,11.527754,683
SHAPE01978,46.05781,11.527469,684
SHAPE01978,46.05784,11.527455,685
SHAPE01978,46.058083,11.527308,686
SHAPE01978,46.058174,11.527237,687
SHAPE01978,46.058266,11.527151,688
SHAPE01978,46.058342,11.527018,689
SHAPE01978,46.058403,11.526826,690
SHAPE01978,46.058537,11.526261,691
SHAPE01978,46.058563,11.526127,692
SHAPE01978,46.058575,11.526073,693
SHAPE01978,46.058628,11.525845,694
SHAPE01978,46.05869,11.52566,695
SHAPE01978,46.058754,11.525526,696
SHAPE01978,46.058834,11.525414,697
SHAPE01978,46.058903,11.525346,698
SHAPE01978,46.058964,11.525294,699
SHAPE01978,46.05902,11.525249,700
SHAPE01978,46.05912,11.525201,701
SHAPE01978,46.05919,11.525179,702
SHAPE01978,46.05927,11.525161,703
SHAPE01978,46.05935,11.52515,704
SHAPE01978,46.06035,11.525264,705
SHAPE01978,46.060463,11.525283,706
SHAPE01978,46.060555,11.525243,707
SHAPE01978,46.06063,11.525179,708
SHAPE01978,46.06068,11.525114,709
SHAPE01978,46.060715,11.525058,710
SHAPE01978,46.06074,11.525005,711
SHAPE01978,46.06078,11.524849,712
SHAPE01978,46.060802,11.524763,713
SHAPE01978,46.060867,11.524235,714
SHAPE01978,46.060883,11.52416,715
SHAPE01978,46.060913,11.523976,716
SHAPE01978,46.060986,11.523716,717
SHAPE01978,46.060997,11.52367,718
SHAPE01978,46.06094,11.523634,719
SHAPE01978,46.060883,11.523591,720
SHAPE01978,46.060802,11.523516,721
SHAPE01978,46.06067,11.523367,722
SHAPE01978,46.06051,11.52319,723
SHAPE01978,46.06005,11.522646,724
SHAPE01978,46.059776,11.522361,725
SHAPE01978,46.059647,11.522217,726
SHAPE01978,46.059525,11.522088,727
SHAPE01978,46.059265,11.52181,728
SHAPE01978,46.05921,11.521751,729
SHAPE01978,46.05895,11.52146,730
SHAPE01978,46.058773,11.521228,731
SHAPE01978,46.058292,11.520686,732
SHAPE01978,46.058186,11.520577,733
SHAPE01978,46.05815,11.520548,734
SHAPE01978,46.057972,11.520428,735
SHAPE01978,46.0577,11.520226,736
SHAPE01978,46.05745,11.520011,737
SHAPE01978,46.05733,11.519922,738
SHAPE01978,46.057217,11.519839,739
SHAPE01978,46.056873,11.519621,740
SHAPE01978,46.056873,11.519621,741
SHAPE01978,46.05679,11.519568,742
SHAPE01978,46.056705,11.519518,743
SHAPE01978,46.05635,11.5193,744
SHAPE01978,46.05593,11.519061,745
SHAPE01978,46.055878,11.519029,746
SHAPE01978,46.055836,11.519014,747
SHAPE01978,46.055786,11.518999,748
SHAPE01978,46.055748,11.518993,749
SHAPE01978,46.055695,11.518993,750
SHAPE01978,46.0556,11.519011,751
SHAPE01978,46.055508,11.519032,752
SHAPE01978,46.0551,11.519122,753
SHAPE01978,46.055088,11.519124,754
SHAPE01978,46.05505,11.519131,755
SHAPE01978,46.054802,11.519169,756
SHAPE01978,46.054714,11.519179,757
SHAPE01978,46.0546,11.519181,758
SHAPE01978,46.054485,11.519159,759
SHAPE01978,46.054398,11.519118,760
SHAPE01978,46.054295,11.519057,761
SHAPE01978,46.0542,11.518981,762
SHAPE01978,46.05406,11.518866,763
SHAPE01978,46.05383,11.518671,764
SHAPE01978,46.053505,11.518465,765
SHAPE01978,46.05349,11.518454,766
SHAPE01978,46.053436,11.518423,767
SHAPE01978,46.053192,11.518286,768
SHAPE01978,46.053146,11.518258,769
SHAPE01978,46.05291,11.518121,770
SHAPE01978,46.05261,11.517946,771
SHAPE01978,46.05259,11.517942,772
SHAPE01978,46.052116,11.517842,773
SHAPE01978,46.051746,11.517768,774
SHAPE01978,46.05155,11.517728,775
SHAPE01978,46.05145,11.517687,776
SHAPE01978,46.0514,11.517668,777
SHAPE01978,46.05137,11.517655,778
SHAPE01978,46.051205,11.517552,779
SHAPE01978,46.051117,11.517501,780
SHAPE01978,46.05088,11.517328,781
SHAPE01978,46.051243,11.515723,782
SHAPE01978,46.051388,11.51512,783
SHAPE01978,46.051476,11.514732,784
SHAPE01978,46.051476,11.514732,785
SHAPE01978,46.051506,11.514597,786
SHAPE01978,46.05156,11.514321,787
SHAPE01978,46.051613,11.514094,788
SHAPE01978,46.051655,11.513902,789
SHAPE01978,46.05186,11.512957,790
SHAPE01978,46.05201,11.512305,791
SHAPE01978,46.052143,11.511828,792
SHAPE01978,46.05227,11.511274,793
SHAPE01978,46.05233,11.510922,794
SHAPE01978,46.05233,11.510922,795
SHAPE01978,46.052334,11.510897,796
SHAPE01978,46.05236,11.510754,797
SHAPE01978,46.052433,11.510373,798
SHAPE01978,46.052467,11.510058,799
SHAPE01978,46.05246,11.509953,800
SHAPE01978,46.05248,11.509955,801
SHAPE01978,46.05252,11.509946,802
SHAPE01978,46.05255,11.509913,803
SHAPE01978,46.052574,11.509865,804
SHAPE01978,46.05258,11.50981,805
SHAPE01978,46.052574,11.509757,806
SHAPE01978,46.05255,11.509712,807
SHAPE01978,46.05255,11.509525,808
SHAPE01978,46.05254,11.509316,809
SHAPE01978,46.052517,11.509217,810
SHAPE01978,46.052517,11.508418,811
SHAPE01978,46.052505,11.507639,812
SHAPE01978,46.052498,11.50696,813
SHAPE01978,46.052475,11.504948,814
SHAPE01978,46.052467,11.504789,815
SHAPE01978,46.05246,11.504488,816
SHAPE01978,46.05242,11.503926,817
SHAPE01978,46.052372,11.503408,818
SHAPE01978,46.05234,11.503078,819
SHAPE01978,46.05233,11.502937,820
SHAPE01978,46.05233,11.502937,821
SHAPE01978,46.052235,11.501914,822
SHAPE01978,46.052193,11.501454,823
SHAPE01978,46.05219,11.501395,824
SHAPE01978,46.052162,11.501116,825
SHAPE01978,46.05209,11.500308,826
SHAPE01978,46.052067,11.500044,827
SHAPE01978,46.052025,11.499563,828
SHAPE01978,46.05194,11.498638,829
SHAPE01978,46.05188,11.497961,830
SHAPE01978,46.051872,11.49787,831
SHAPE01978,46.05187,11.497841,832
SHAPE01978,46.05186,11.497746,833
SHAPE01978,46.051853,11.497644,834
SHAPE01978,46.05185,11.497565,835
SHAPE01978,46.051846,11.497521,836
SHAPE01978,46.05184,11.497483,837
SHAPE01978,46.051807,11.496956,838
SHAPE01978,46.051796,11.496809,839
SHAPE01978,46.05178,11.496567,840
SHAPE01978,46.05178,11.496408,841
SHAPE01978,46.051785,11.496173,842
SHAPE01978,46.051785,11.4961,843
SHAPE01978,46.051796,11.495941,844
SHAPE01978,46.051807,11.495704,845
SHAPE01978,46.051823,11.495516,846
SHAPE01978,46.05186,11.495104,847
SHAPE01978,46.051884,11.494783,848
SHAPE01978,46.051888,11.494744,849
SHAPE01978,46.051907,11.494583,850
SHAPE01978,46.051918,11.494507,851
SHAPE01978,46.051937,11.494415,852
SHAPE01978,46.051952,11.494348,853
SHAPE01978,46.051975,11.494333,854
SHAPE01978,46.052013,11.494343,855
SHAPE01978,46.05206,11.494352,856
SHAPE01978,46.05211,11.494371,857
SHAPE01978,46.05214,11.494382,858
SHAPE01978,46.052326,11.49446,859
SHAPE01978,46.052372,11.494477,860
SHAPE01978,46.052402,11.494489,861
SHAPE01978,46.05242,11.494492,862
SHAPE01978,46.052444,11.49449,863
SHAPE01978,46.052464,11.494477,864
SHAPE01978,46.05248,11.494455,865
SHAPE01978,46.052486,11.494429,866
SHAPE01978,46.052486,11.49439,867
SHAPE01978,46.05249,11.494312,868
SHAPE01978,46.052486,11.494294,869
SHAPE01978,46.05248,11.494278,870
SHAPE01978,46.052467,11.494267,871
SHAPE01978,46.052456,11.494261,872
SHAPE01978,46.052376,11.494245,873
SHAPE01978,46.05236,11.494244,874
SHAPE01978,46.052208,11.494222,875
SHAPE01978,46.052208,11.494222,876
SHAPE01978,46.052197,11.49422,877
SHAPE01978,46.05216,11.494213,878
SHAPE01978,46.052086,11.494197,879
SHAPE01978,46.05203,11.494183,880
SHAPE01978,46.052002,11.494175,881
SHAPE01978,46.05198,11.494143,882
SHAPE01978,46.05198,11.494031,883
SHAPE01978,46.05197,11.493827,884
SHAPE01978,46.05198,11.493762,885
SHAPE01978,46.052,11.493547,886
SHAPE01978,46.052032,11.493173,887
SHAPE01978,46.052044,11.493084,888
SHAPE01978,46.05207,11.492773,889
SHAPE01978,46.052094,11.492586,890
SHAPE01978,46.0521,11.492509,891
SHAPE01978,46.052147,11.492165,892
SHAPE01978,46.052155,11.49209,893
SHAPE01978,46.05221,11.491707,894
SHAPE01978,46.052254,11.491399,895
SHAPE01978,46.052357,11.490758,896
SHAPE01978,46.052483,11.489922,897
SHAPE01978,46.052505,11.489779,898
SHAPE01978,46.052513,11.48972,899
SHAPE01978,46.052647,11.488672,900
SHAPE01978,46.0529,11.48686,901
SHAPE01978,46.053165,11.484972,902
SHAPE01978,46.05346,11.482938,903
SHAPE01978,46.053684,11.481357,904
SHAPE01978,46.053715,11.481129,905
SHAPE01978,46.053715,11.481129,906
SHAPE01978,46.05386,11.48009,907
SHAPE01978,46.053932,11.47958,908
SHAPE01978,46.05398,11.479205,909
SHAPE01978,46.054188,11.477757,910
SHAPE01978,46.054436,11.475991,911
SHAPE01978,46.054485,11.475545,912
SHAPE01978,46.054623,11.4749,913
SHAPE01978,46.054665,11.474778,914
SHAPE01978,46.05472,11.474674,915
SHAPE01978,46.054768,11.474607,916
SHAPE01978,46.054855,11.474506,917
SHAPE01978,46.05489,11.474472,918
SHAPE01978,46.054916,11.47442,919
SHAPE01978,46.05493,11.474359,920
SHAPE01978,46.054935,11.474294,921
SHAPE01978,46.054924,11.47423,922
SHAPE01978,46.05491,11.474183,923
SHAPE01978,46.05486,11.474053,924
SHAPE01978,46.054832,11.473939,925
SHAPE01978,46.05482,11.473844,926
SHAPE01978,46.054836,11.473723,927
SHAPE01978,46.05505,11.472418,928
SHAPE01978,46.05523,11.471247,929
SHAPE01978,46.05525,11.47111,930
SHAPE01978,46.05527,11.470987,931
SHAPE01978,46.055294,11.47077,932
SHAPE01978,46.055305,11.470744,933
SHAPE01978,46.055313,11.470716,934
SHAPE01978,46.055317,11.470671,935
SHAPE01978,46.055305,11.470628,936
SHAPE01978,46.05532,11.470594,937
SHAPE01978,46.055336,11.470526,938
SHAPE01978,46.05535,11.47045,939
SHAPE01978,46.055363,11.470331,940
SHAPE01978,46.055386,11.470226,941
SHAPE01978,46.055435,11.469929,942
SHAPE01978,46.055454,11.469813,943
SHAPE01978,46.055454,11.469813,944
SHAPE01978,46.05547,11.469713,945
SHAPE01978,46.05557,11.469086,946
SHAPE01978,46.05581,11.467642,947
SHAPE01978,46.056114,11.465788,948
SHAPE01978,46.056118,11.465755,949
SHAPE01978,46.05621,11.465211,950
SHAPE01978,46.056374,11.464226,951
SHAPE01978,46.056374,11.464226,952
SHAPE01978,46.056416,11.463985,953
SHAPE01978,46.056435,11.463815,954
SHAPE01978,46.056454,11.46361,955
SHAPE01978,46.05645,11.463586,956
SHAPE01978,46.056442,11.463572,957
SHAPE01978,46.05643,11.463562,958
SHAPE01978,46.056423,11.463557,959
SHAPE01978,46.05641,11.463555,960
SHAPE01978,46.056335,11.46354,961
SHAPE01978,46.05601,11.463472,962
SHAPE01978,46.05581,11.463435,963
SHAPE01978,46.05576,11.463426,964
SHAPE01978,46.055683,11.463413,965
SHAPE01978,46.055374,11.4634,966
SHAPE01978,46.05536,11.463399,967
SHAPE01978,46.05534,11.463399,968
SHAPE01978,46.055164,11.463386,969
SHAPE01978,46.05498,11.463352,970
SHAPE01978,46.054718,11.46332,971
SHAPE01978,46.054604,11.463303,972
SHAPE01978,46.05453,11.46329,973
SHAPE01978,46.054455,11.463276,974
SHAPE01978,46.053482,11.463091,975
SHAPE01978,46.053448,11.463083,976
SHAPE01978,46.053345,11.463068,977
SHAPE01978,46.053295,11.463061,978
SHAPE01978,46.05322,11.463047,979
SHAPE01978,46.05316,11.463032,980
SHAPE01978,46.053093,11.463011,981
SHAPE01978,46.053,11.463002,982
SHAPE01978,46.05297,11.462997,983
SHAPE01978,46.05294,11.463011,984
SHAPE01978,46.052917,11.463041,985
SHAPE01978,46.052906,11.463078,986
SHAPE01978,46.052906,11.46312,987
SHAPE01978,46.052914,11.463159,988
SHAPE01979,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01979,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01979,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01979,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01979,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01979,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01979,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01979,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01979,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01979,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01979,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01979,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01979,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01979,45.795982,10.972185,14
SHAPE01979,45.796043,10.972215,15
SHAPE01979,45.796288,10.97227,16
SHAPE01979,45.796425,10.972313,17
SHAPE01979,45.796494,10.972374,18
SHAPE01979,45.796604,10.972495,19
SHAPE01979,45.796684,10.972773,20
SHAPE01979,45.796684,10.972969,21
SHAPE01979,45.79665,10.973187,22
SHAPE01979,45.796597,10.973429,23
SHAPE01979,45.796608,10.973573,24
SHAPE01979,45.796654,10.973669,25
SHAPE01979,45.79669,10.973739,26
SHAPE01979,45.796726,10.973757,27
SHAPE01979,45.796753,10.973769,28
SHAPE01979,45.796818,10.97379,29
SHAPE01979,45.796883,10.973779,30
SHAPE01979,45.796967,10.973719,31
SHAPE01979,45.797054,10.973617,32
SHAPE01979,45.797184,10.973534,33
SHAPE01979,45.79733,10.973515,34
SHAPE01979,45.797432,10.973581,35
SHAPE01979,45.79748,10.973638,36
SHAPE01979,45.797604,10.973881,37
SHAPE01979,45.79774,10.974002,38
SHAPE01979,45.797916,10.974071,39
SHAPE01979,45.798294,10.974227,40
SHAPE01979,45.798485,10.974314,41
SHAPE01979,45.798744,10.974418,42
SHAPE01979,45.799053,10.97454,43
SHAPE01979,45.799168,10.974622,44
SHAPE01979,45.799248,10.974753,45
SHAPE01979,45.79929,10.97492,46
SHAPE01979,45.799297,10.975131,47
SHAPE01979,45.799355,10.976618,48
SHAPE01979,45.799374,10.976842,49
SHAPE01979,45.799397,10.976962,50
SHAPE01979,45.799454,10.977085,51
SHAPE01979,45.799553,10.977237,52
SHAPE01979,45.799732,10.977343,53
SHAPE01979,45.799843,10.977376,54
SHAPE01979,45.799934,10.977428,55
SHAPE01979,45.79999,10.977497,56
SHAPE01979,45.800037,10.977603,57
SHAPE01979,45.800034,10.977734,58
SHAPE01979,45.79995,10.977954,59
SHAPE01979,45.79994,10.978076,60
SHAPE01979,45.799957,10.978141,61
SHAPE01979,45.8,10.978198,62
SHAPE01979,45.80007,10.978213,63
SHAPE01979,45.800144,10.978159,64
SHAPE01979,45.800224,10.978008,65
SHAPE01979,45.800346,10.977741,66
SHAPE01979,45.80047,10.977562,67
SHAPE01979,45.80052,10.977455,68
SHAPE01979,45.80056,10.977343,69
SHAPE01979,45.80059,10.977208,70
SHAPE01979,45.80058,10.977057,71
SHAPE01979,45.80052,10.976847,72
SHAPE01979,45.80048,10.976701,73
SHAPE01979,45.800457,10.976408,74
SHAPE01979,45.80046,10.976178,75
SHAPE01979,45.800484,10.976081,76
SHAPE01979,45.800484,10.976081,77
SHAPE01979,45.80053,10.975906,78
SHAPE01979,45.800617,10.97556,79
SHAPE01979,45.80073,10.975253,80
SHAPE01979,45.80084,10.974904,81
SHAPE01979,45.800896,10.974624,82
SHAPE01979,45.800957,10.974508,83
SHAPE01979,45.801018,10.974471,84
SHAPE01979,45.801067,10.974486,85
SHAPE01979,45.801105,10.97454,86
SHAPE01979,45.80112,10.974601,87
SHAPE01979,45.801105,10.974747,88
SHAPE01979,45.80105,10.974975,89
SHAPE01979,45.80104,10.975102,90
SHAPE01979,45.801056,10.975235,91
SHAPE01979,45.801094,10.975349,92
SHAPE01979,45.80115,10.975469,93
SHAPE01979,45.801315,10.975734,94
SHAPE01979,45.801495,10.976034,95
SHAPE01979,45.80162,10.976251,96
SHAPE01979,45.80174,10.976487,97
SHAPE01979,45.8018,10.976665,98
SHAPE01979,45.801815,10.976805,99
SHAPE01979,45.80183,10.977049,100
SHAPE01979,45.801846,10.977327,101
SHAPE01979,45.801876,10.977556,102
SHAPE01979,45.801964,10.977764,103
SHAPE01979,45.80207,10.977967,104
SHAPE01979,45.802135,10.978079,105
SHAPE01979,45.802208,10.978209,106
SHAPE01979,45.802353,10.978415,107
SHAPE01979,45.80252,10.978574,108
SHAPE01979,45.802776,10.978786,109
SHAPE01979,45.803123,10.979064,110
SHAPE01979,45.80341,10.979274,111
SHAPE01979,45.803833,10.97952,112
SHAPE01979,45.804058,10.979613,113
SHAPE01979,45.804268,10.979671,114
SHAPE01979,45.804527,10.979677,115
SHAPE01979,45.804752,10.979643,116
SHAPE01979,45.804955,10.979601,117
SHAPE01979,45.805187,10.979466,118
SHAPE01979,45.80538,10.979266,119
SHAPE01979,45.805447,10.979195,120
SHAPE01979,45.805496,10.979167,121
SHAPE01979,45.805496,10.979167,122
SHAPE01979,45.805515,10.979156,123
SHAPE01979,45.805614,10.979156,124
SHAPE01979,45.805706,10.979215,125
SHAPE01979,45.80575,10.979295,126
SHAPE01979,45.80577,10.97942,127
SHAPE01979,45.805782,10.979692,128
SHAPE01979,45.80579,10.980063,129
SHAPE01979,45.80583,10.980237,130
SHAPE01979,45.805916,10.980392,131
SHAPE01979,45.806034,10.980553,132
SHAPE01979,45.80621,10.980691,133
SHAPE01979,45.806618,10.980824,134
SHAPE01979,45.80667,10.980844,135
SHAPE01979,45.807053,10.981035,136
SHAPE01979,45.807446,10.981198,137
SHAPE01979,45.80757,10.981264,138
SHAPE01979,45.8077,10.981381,139
SHAPE01979,45.80794,10.981688,140
SHAPE01979,45.808083,10.981874,141
SHAPE01979,45.808083,10.981874,142
SHAPE01979,45.808235,10.982059,143
SHAPE01979,45.80839,10.982244,144
SHAPE01979,45.808598,10.982435,145
SHAPE01979,45.808926,10.982527,146
SHAPE01979,45.80911,10.982635,147
SHAPE01979,45.80925,10.982786,148
SHAPE01979,45.809345,10.983006,149
SHAPE01979,45.80938,10.983217,150
SHAPE01979,45.809402,10.983502,151
SHAPE01979,45.80943,10.98372,152
SHAPE01979,45.80946,10.983788,153
SHAPE01979,45.80949,10.983814,154
SHAPE01979,45.80952,10.983818,155
SHAPE01979,45.80956,10.983798,156
SHAPE01979,45.809597,10.983739,157
SHAPE01979,45.809612,10.983624,158
SHAPE01979,45.8096,10.983476,159
SHAPE01979,45.80961,10.983204,160
SHAPE01979,45.809673,10.982898,161
SHAPE01979,45.809685,10.982697,162
SHAPE01979,45.80967,10.982548,163
SHAPE01979,45.80961,10.982158,164
SHAPE01979,45.809517,10.98176,165
SHAPE01979,45.80945,10.981414,166
SHAPE01979,45.809376,10.98121,167
SHAPE01979,45.809288,10.981058,168
SHAPE01979,45.809288,10.981058,169
SHAPE01979,45.809193,10.980899,170
SHAPE01979,45.80916,10.980803,171
SHAPE01979,45.809097,10.98064,172
SHAPE01979,45.80909,10.980567,173
SHAPE01979,45.809113,10.980494,174
SHAPE01979,45.809177,10.980459,175
SHAPE01979,45.80927,10.980499,176
SHAPE01979,45.809425,10.980705,177
SHAPE01979,45.809486,10.980783,178
SHAPE01979,45.80965,10.980906,179
SHAPE01979,45.809917,10.981066,180
SHAPE01979,45.810246,10.981243,181
SHAPE01979,45.810387,10.98132,182
SHAPE01979,45.810486,10.981405,183
SHAPE01979,45.810608,10.981566,184
SHAPE01979,45.81067,10.981692,185
SHAPE01979,45.810722,10.981776,186
SHAPE01979,45.810764,10.981812,187
SHAPE01979,45.81081,10.981821,188
SHAPE01979,45.810852,10.981791,189
SHAPE01979,45.810883,10.981712,190
SHAPE01979,45.810875,10.981621,191
SHAPE01979,45.8108,10.981517,192
SHAPE01979,45.810696,10.98131,193
SHAPE01979,45.810646,10.981027,194
SHAPE01979,45.810642,10.980998,195
SHAPE01979,45.810608,10.980683,196
SHAPE01979,45.810436,10.980134,197
SHAPE01979,45.810448,10.979942,198
SHAPE01979,45.810497,10.979839,199
SHAPE01979,45.81058,10.979775,200
SHAPE01979,45.81029,10.979253,201
SHAPE01979,45.81029,10.979253,202
SHAPE01979,45.809937,10.978609,203
SHAPE01979,45.809834,10.978496,204
SHAPE01979,45.809658,10.978372,205
SHAPE01979,45.808685,10.977784,206
SHAPE01979,45.808556,10.977715,207
SHAPE01979,45.808273,10.977561,208
SHAPE01979,45.808144,10.977473,209
SHAPE01979,45.80785,10.977272,210
SHAPE01979,45.807503,10.976861,211
SHAPE01979,45.807396,10.976695,212
SHAPE01979,45.807285,10.97643,213
SHAPE01979,45.807224,10.976259,214
SHAPE01979,45.80714,10.976059,215
SHAPE01979,45.807026,10.975858,216
SHAPE01979,45.806908,10.975742,217
SHAPE01979,45.806656,10.975613,218
SHAPE01979,45.806023,10.975327,219
SHAPE01979,45.805832,10.975223,220
SHAPE01979,45.805786,10.975176,221
SHAPE01979,45.805607,10.975157,222
SHAPE01979,45.805607,10.975157,223
SHAPE01979,45.805786,10.975176,224
SHAPE01979,45.80575,10.975044,225
SHAPE01979,45.805744,10.974659,226
SHAPE01979,45.805763,10.973976,227
SHAPE01979,45.805767,10.973733,228
SHAPE01979,45.805706,10.973539,229
SHAPE01979,45.805622,10.973454,230
SHAPE01979,45.8054,10.973365,231
SHAPE01979,45.805206,10.973234,232
SHAPE01979,45.805077,10.973127,233
SHAPE01979,45.805027,10.973001,234
SHAPE01979,45.805008,10.972901,235
SHAPE01979,45.805023,10.972648,236
SHAPE01979,45.805107,10.972517,237
SHAPE01979,45.805225,10.972394,238
SHAPE01979,45.806206,10.971789,239
SHAPE01979,45.806362,10.971725,240
SHAPE01979,45.806477,10.971704,241
SHAPE01979,45.80659,10.971725,242
SHAPE01979,45.806953,10.971889,243
SHAPE01979,45.807404,10.972051,244
SHAPE01979,45.8075,10.972059,245
SHAPE01979,45.80759,10.972048,246
SHAPE01979,45.80767,10.97203,247
SHAPE01979,45.80773,10.971994,248
SHAPE01979,45.80786,10.971762,249
SHAPE01979,45.80794,10.971562,250
SHAPE01979,45.80794,10.971562,251
SHAPE01979,45.80802,10.971317,252
SHAPE01979,45.80809,10.971149,253
SHAPE01979,45.808125,10.971054,254
SHAPE01979,45.808186,10.97099,255
SHAPE01979,45.808117,10.970937,256
SHAPE01979,45.808075,10.970905,257
SHAPE01979,45.808037,10.970854,258
SHAPE01979,45.808037,10.970854,259
SHAPE01979,45.808075,10.970905,260
SHAPE01979,45.808117,10.970937,261
SHAPE01979,45.808186,10.97099,262
SHAPE01979,45.80839,10.970983,263
SHAPE01979,45.808613,10.970993,264
SHAPE01979,45.8088,10.970955,265
SHAPE01979,45.80886,10.970918,266
SHAPE01979,45.8089,10.970838,267
SHAPE01979,45.808903,10.970731,268
SHAPE01979,45.808903,10.970596,269
SHAPE01979,45.808895,10.970386,270
SHAPE01979,45.80891,10.97023,271
SHAPE01979,45.809002,10.969949,272
SHAPE01979,45.809032,10.96977,273
SHAPE01979,45.80903,10.969623,274
SHAPE01979,45.809,10.969506,275
SHAPE01979,45.808937,10.969386,276
SHAPE01979,45.808865,10.969256,277
SHAPE01979,45.808765,10.968938,278
SHAPE01979,45.808716,10.968762,279
SHAPE01979,45.808754,10.968328,280
SHAPE01979,45.80874,10.96805,281
SHAPE01979,45.808693,10.967857,282
SHAPE01979,45.808693,10.967857,283
SHAPE01979,45.808613,10.967515,284
SHAPE01979,45.80859,10.967175,285
SHAPE01979,45.80861,10.966817,286
SHAPE01979,45.80869,10.966297,287
SHAPE01979,45.80871,10.966139,288
SHAPE01979,45.80869,10.965893,289
SHAPE01979,45.808712,10.965514,290
SHAPE01979,45.808826,10.965123,291
SHAPE01979,45.80888,10.964607,292
SHAPE01979,45.809017,10.96435,293
SHAPE01979,45.809116,10.964107,294
SHAPE01979,45.809174,10.963905,295
SHAPE01979,45.80921,10.963685,296
SHAPE01979,45.80921,10.963548,297
SHAPE01979,45.80918,10.963373,298
SHAPE01979,45.80907,10.963144,299
SHAPE01979,45.808994,10.962925,300
SHAPE01979,45.808983,10.962754,301
SHAPE01979,45.809013,10.961954,302
SHAPE01979,45.809116,10.961475,303
SHAPE01979,45.809128,10.961247,304
SHAPE01979,45.809105,10.961065,305
SHAPE01979,45.809044,10.960585,306
SHAPE01979,45.80901,10.960402,307
SHAPE01979,45.808956,10.960253,308
SHAPE01979,45.808876,10.96012,309
SHAPE01979,45.808563,10.959682,310
SHAPE01979,45.8085,10.959538,311
SHAPE01979,45.808483,10.959483,312
SHAPE01979,45.808464,10.959412,313
SHAPE01979,45.80844,10.959195,314
SHAPE01979,45.80837,10.958952,315
SHAPE01979,45.80814,10.958523,316
SHAPE01979,45.807713,10.957622,317
SHAPE01979,45.80769,10.957485,318
SHAPE01979,45.807636,10.957193,319
SHAPE01979,45.807636,10.956732,320
SHAPE01979,45.807613,10.956487,321
SHAPE01979,45.807556,10.956286,322
SHAPE01979,45.80745,10.956059,323
SHAPE01979,45.80741,10.955861,324
SHAPE01979,45.8074,10.955684,325
SHAPE01979,45.80742,10.955259,326
SHAPE01979,45.80743,10.955104,327
SHAPE01979,45.807365,10.954984,328
SHAPE01979,45.807255,10.954821,329
SHAPE01979,45.8072,10.954729,330
SHAPE01979,45.807148,10.954643,331
SHAPE01979,45.807137,10.954445,332
SHAPE01979,45.807167,10.954253,333
SHAPE01979,45.80717,10.954055,334
SHAPE01979,45.8071,10.953737,335
SHAPE01979,45.80702,10.953504,336
SHAPE01979,45.80692,10.953378,337
SHAPE01979,45.806805,10.953271,338
SHAPE01979,45.806698,10.953204,339
SHAPE01979,45.8066,10.953121,340
SHAPE01979,45.806484,10.953087,341
SHAPE01979,45.806232,10.953092,342
SHAPE01979,45.80615,10.953097,343
SHAPE01979,45.806084,10.953051,344
SHAPE01979,45.806046,10.952957,345
SHAPE01979,45.806046,10.952857,346
SHAPE01979,45.806087,10.952685,347
SHAPE01979,45.806137,10.952515,348
SHAPE01979,45.806213,10.952301,349
SHAPE01979,45.80629,10.952168,350
SHAPE01979,45.80629,10.952168,351
SHAPE01979,45.806313,10.952127,352
SHAPE01979,45.80638,10.952077,353
SHAPE01979,45.80645,10.952045,354
SHAPE01979,45.806595,10.952062,355
SHAPE01979,45.80681,10.952182,356
SHAPE01979,45.80722,10.952547,357
SHAPE01979,45.807533,10.952999,358
SHAPE01979,45.80775,10.953113,359
SHAPE01979,45.808113,10.953253,360
SHAPE01979,45.808247,10.953395,361
SHAPE01979,45.808247,10.953395,362
SHAPE01979,45.808315,10.95347,363
SHAPE01979,45.80865,10.953732,364
SHAPE01979,45.808773,10.953819,365
SHAPE01979,45.808823,10.953845,366
SHAPE01979,45.808872,10.953856,367
SHAPE01979,45.808914,10.953853,368
SHAPE01979,45.809128,10.953737,369
SHAPE01979,45.80921,10.953697,370
SHAPE01979,45.80928,10.953675,371
SHAPE01979,45.809475,10.953646,372
SHAPE01979,45.80959,10.953657,373
SHAPE01979,45.809704,10.95368,374
SHAPE01979,45.80979,10.953737,375
SHAPE01979,45.8099,10.953855,376
SHAPE01979,45.809998,10.953952,377
SHAPE01979,45.81008,10.954006,378
SHAPE01979,45.810326,10.953996,379
SHAPE01979,45.810616,10.953972,380
SHAPE01979,45.81069,10.953952,381
SHAPE01979,45.810772,10.953917,382
SHAPE01979,45.810917,10.953799,383
SHAPE01979,45.811115,10.953608,384
SHAPE01979,45.811256,10.953491,385
SHAPE01979,45.811333,10.95343,386
SHAPE01979,45.81142,10.953394,387
SHAPE01979,45.811504,10.953389,388
SHAPE01979,45.811634,10.953397,389
SHAPE01979,45.811783,10.953372,390
SHAPE01979,45.81209,10.952988,391
SHAPE01979,45.81218,10.95287,392
SHAPE01979,45.81224,10.952816,393
SHAPE01979,45.812305,10.952795,394
SHAPE01979,45.812542,10.952795,395
SHAPE01979,45.812664,10.952723,396
SHAPE01979,45.812744,10.952615,397
SHAPE01979,45.812843,10.952492,398
SHAPE01979,45.81289,10.952484,399
SHAPE01979,45.812923,10.952529,400
SHAPE01979,45.81294,10.952607,401
SHAPE01979,45.81291,10.952685,402
SHAPE01979,45.81273,10.952872,403
SHAPE01979,45.812542,10.953046,404
SHAPE01979,45.812187,10.953347,405
SHAPE01979,45.812153,10.953376,406
SHAPE01979,45.812134,10.953415,407
SHAPE01979,45.812122,10.953475,408
SHAPE01979,45.81213,10.953522,409
SHAPE01979,45.81215,10.953571,410
SHAPE01979,45.81217,10.953603,411
SHAPE01979,45.81219,10.953621,412
SHAPE01979,45.81217,10.953772,413
SHAPE01979,45.81209,10.953943,414
SHAPE01979,45.81206,10.954096,415
SHAPE01979,45.81206,10.954222,416
SHAPE01979,45.812077,10.954417,417
SHAPE01979,45.812134,10.954569,418
SHAPE01979,45.812424,10.955006,419
SHAPE01979,45.812492,10.955117,420
SHAPE01979,45.81262,10.955387,421
SHAPE01979,45.81268,10.955517,422
SHAPE01979,45.812862,10.955729,423
SHAPE01979,45.81314,10.955941,424
SHAPE01979,45.813232,10.956039,425
SHAPE01979,45.81326,10.95608,426
SHAPE01979,45.81328,10.956128,427
SHAPE01979,45.8133,10.956216,428
SHAPE01979,45.813316,10.956344,429
SHAPE01979,45.813324,10.956444,430
SHAPE01979,45.813305,10.95662,431
SHAPE01979,45.813263,10.956981,432
SHAPE01979,45.813236,10.957587,433
SHAPE01979,45.813194,10.95817,434
SHAPE01979,45.813175,10.958303,435
SHAPE01979,45.813152,10.958393,436
SHAPE01979,45.813114,10.958513,437
SHAPE01979,45.813103,10.958648,438
SHAPE01979,45.813107,10.958774,439
SHAPE01979,45.813126,10.95888,440
SHAPE01979,45.813313,10.959467,441
SHAPE01979,45.81341,10.959915,442
SHAPE01979,45.813465,10.960012,443
SHAPE01979,45.81371,10.960317,444
SHAPE01979,45.813732,10.960391,445
SHAPE01979,45.813736,10.960463,446
SHAPE01979,45.8137,10.960569,447
SHAPE01979,45.81363,10.960814,448
SHAPE01979,45.813618,10.960908,449
SHAPE01979,45.813625,10.961005,450
SHAPE01979,45.81376,10.961525,451
SHAPE01979,45.81377,10.961683,452
SHAPE01979,45.81378,10.961843,453
SHAPE01979,45.81378,10.961945,454
SHAPE01979,45.81376,10.962068,455
SHAPE01979,45.81365,10.962441,456
SHAPE01979,45.813663,10.962567,457
SHAPE01979,45.81374,10.962695,458
SHAPE01979,45.813847,10.962877,459
SHAPE01979,45.813946,10.963049,460
SHAPE01979,45.814224,10.963441,461
SHAPE01979,45.81438,10.963626,462
SHAPE01979,45.814426,10.963793,463
SHAPE01979,45.814423,10.963956,464
SHAPE01979,45.814423,10.963956,465
SHAPE01979,45.814423,10.963998,466
SHAPE01979,45.814423,10.964114,467
SHAPE01979,45.81444,10.96417,468
SHAPE01979,45.814667,10.964432,469
SHAPE01979,45.814777,10.964782,470
SHAPE01979,45.814953,10.965034,471
SHAPE01979,45.81501,10.965117,472
SHAPE01979,45.815144,10.965389,473
SHAPE01979,45.815193,10.965568,474
SHAPE01979,45.81522,10.965782,475
SHAPE01979,45.8152,10.965981,476
SHAPE01979,45.815197,10.966114,477
SHAPE01979,45.815205,10.966176,478
SHAPE01979,45.815247,10.96626,479
SHAPE01979,45.81529,10.966305,480
SHAPE01979,45.815395,10.966386,481
SHAPE01979,45.81545,10.966396,482
SHAPE01979,45.815613,10.966439,483
SHAPE01979,45.81573,10.96656,484
SHAPE01979,45.81581,10.96671,485
SHAPE01979,45.815845,10.966856,486
SHAPE01979,45.816097,10.967741,487
SHAPE01979,45.816227,10.967961,488
SHAPE01979,45.81631,10.968134,489
SHAPE01979,45.816517,10.968395,490
SHAPE01979,45.816853,10.968748,491
SHAPE01979,45.81696,10.96886,492
SHAPE01979,45.817,10.968966,493
SHAPE01979,45.817028,10.969126,494
SHAPE01979,45.817024,10.969292,495
SHAPE01979,45.81702,10.969316,496
SHAPE01979,45.81702,10.969316,497
SHAPE01979,45.817024,10.969292,498
SHAPE01979,45.817097,10.969328,499
SHAPE01979,45.817154,10.969468,500
SHAPE01979,45.81727,10.969688,501
SHAPE01979,45.8174,10.969927,502
SHAPE01979,45.81748,10.969963,503
SHAPE01979,45.817593,10.96997,504
SHAPE01979,45.8179,10.969779,505
SHAPE01979,45.818024,10.969653,506
SHAPE01979,45.818115,10.969556,507
SHAPE01979,45.81823,10.969441,508
SHAPE01979,45.81837,10.96938,509
SHAPE01979,45.818527,10.969339,510
SHAPE01979,45.8186,10.969334,511
SHAPE01979,45.818638,10.969353,512
SHAPE01979,45.81865,10.969365,513
SHAPE01979,45.818672,10.969411,514
SHAPE01979,45.818672,10.969467,515
SHAPE01979,45.81865,10.96953,516
SHAPE01979,45.81861,10.969581,517
SHAPE01979,45.818474,10.969677,518
SHAPE01979,45.81841,10.969751,519
SHAPE01979,45.818363,10.969838,520
SHAPE01979,45.818348,10.970013,521
SHAPE01979,45.818348,10.970188,522
SHAPE01979,45.818367,10.970361,523
SHAPE01979,45.818436,10.970596,524
SHAPE01979,45.81857,10.970824,525
SHAPE01979,45.81944,10.972236,526
SHAPE01979,45.8195,10.972425,527
SHAPE01979,45.8195,10.972635,528
SHAPE01979,45.81941,10.973272,529
SHAPE01979,45.819374,10.973485,530
SHAPE01979,45.819332,10.973781,531
SHAPE01979,45.819206,10.974187,532
SHAPE01979,45.81917,10.974287,533
SHAPE01979,45.819084,10.97438,534
SHAPE01979,45.819046,10.974482,535
SHAPE01979,45.81902,10.974651,536
SHAPE01979,45.819016,10.974759,537
SHAPE01979,45.81902,10.974873,538
SHAPE01979,45.81905,10.974997,539
SHAPE01979,45.819057,10.975008,540
SHAPE01979,45.819057,10.975008,541
SHAPE01979,45.819107,10.975091,542
SHAPE01979,45.81918,10.975194,543
SHAPE01979,45.819317,10.975362,544
SHAPE01979,45.81935,10.97538,545
SHAPE01979,45.81938,10.975399,546
SHAPE01979,45.819454,10.9754,547
SHAPE01979,45.819656,10.975461,548
SHAPE01979,45.819813,10.97553,549
SHAPE01979,45.81984,10.975542,550
SHAPE01979,45.820004,10.975491,551
SHAPE01979,45.820076,10.975557,552
SHAPE01979,45.82006,10.975656,553
SHAPE01979,45.82006,10.975656,554
SHAPE01979,45.820076,10.975557,555
SHAPE01979,45.820084,10.975506,556
SHAPE01979,45.820114,10.975413,557
SHAPE01979,45.820168,10.975307,558
SHAPE01979,45.82021,10.975199,559
SHAPE01979,45.820232,10.97508,560
SHAPE01979,45.82025,10.97463,561
SHAPE01979,45.820297,10.974384,562
SHAPE01979,45.820366,10.974016,563
SHAPE01979,45.820396,10.973865,564
SHAPE01979,45.82042,10.973365,565
SHAPE01979,45.820427,10.973244,566
SHAPE01979,45.82045,10.973083,567
SHAPE01979,45.820473,10.972909,568
SHAPE01979,45.82048,10.972824,569
SHAPE01979,45.820507,10.972637,570
SHAPE01979,45.820545,10.97239,571
SHAPE01979,45.82058,10.97221,572
SHAPE01979,45.820614,10.972078,573
SHAPE01979,45.82063,10.971948,574
SHAPE01979,45.82063,10.971865,575
SHAPE01979,45.820618,10.971786,576
SHAPE01979,45.820576,10.971644,577
SHAPE01979,45.820507,10.971429,578
SHAPE01979,45.82048,10.971252,579
SHAPE01979,45.820484,10.971081,580
SHAPE01979,45.820568,10.97079,581
SHAPE01979,45.820568,10.97079,582
SHAPE01979,45.820595,10.970694,583
SHAPE01979,45.82088,10.969719,584
SHAPE01979,45.82098,10.96946,585
SHAPE01979,45.82116,10.969194,586
SHAPE01979,45.821472,10.968781,587
SHAPE01979,45.821487,10.968741,588
SHAPE01979,45.821507,10.968693,589
SHAPE01979,45.82153,10.968574,590
SHAPE01979,45.821533,10.96841,591
SHAPE01979,45.821484,10.968098,592
SHAPE01979,45.82145,10.967905,593
SHAPE01979,45.821392,10.967651,594
SHAPE01979,45.82135,10.967446,595
SHAPE01979,45.821346,10.967367,596
SHAPE01979,45.82138,10.967191,597
SHAPE01979,45.82135,10.967048,598
SHAPE01979,45.82135,10.967048,599
SHAPE01979,45.821323,10.966988,600
SHAPE01979,45.821278,10.966915,601
SHAPE01979,45.821217,10.966888,602
SHAPE01979,45.82114,10.966838,603
SHAPE01979,45.821075,10.966784,604
SHAPE01979,45.820995,10.966691,605
SHAPE01979,45.820927,10.966597,606
SHAPE01979,45.82086,10.966375,607
SHAPE01979,45.82084,10.966213,608
SHAPE01979,45.820847,10.966019,609
SHAPE01979,45.82087,10.9659,610
SHAPE01979,45.820892,10.965805,611
SHAPE01979,45.82094,10.96569,612
SHAPE01979,45.820995,10.965594,613
SHAPE01979,45.821125,10.965464,614
SHAPE01979,45.82122,10.965368,615
SHAPE01979,45.821808,10.965002,616
SHAPE01979,45.8223,10.964635,617
SHAPE01979,45.822514,10.964411,618
SHAPE01979,45.82287,10.963962,619
SHAPE01979,45.823036,10.963763,620
SHAPE01979,45.82326,10.963492,621
SHAPE01979,45.82369,10.963166,622
SHAPE01979,45.82388,10.963014,623
SHAPE01979,45.823914,10.962973,624
SHAPE01979,45.823936,10.962914,625
SHAPE01979,45.823944,10.962803,626
SHAPE01979,45.823902,10.962721,627
SHAPE01979,45.82384,10.962689,628
SHAPE01979,45.8238,10.962693,629
SHAPE01979,45.823254,10.962872,630
SHAPE01979,45.823017,10.962918,631
SHAPE01979,45.8228,10.962927,632
SHAPE01979,45.822365,10.962852,633
SHAPE01979,45.822365,10.962852,634
SHAPE01979,45.82214,10.962822,635
SHAPE01979,45.82208,10.962802,636
SHAPE01979,45.822025,10.962728,637
SHAPE01979,45.822002,10.962634,638
SHAPE01979,45.822014,10.962538,639
SHAPE01979,45.82208,10.962466,640
SHAPE01979,45.823246,10.962046,641
SHAPE01979,45.823444,10.962028,642
SHAPE01979,45.823845,10.962053,643
SHAPE01979,45.82424,10.962099,644
SHAPE01979,45.82429,10.962087,645
SHAPE01979,45.824333,10.962055,646
SHAPE01979,45.824356,10.962013,647
SHAPE01979,45.824364,10.961962,648
SHAPE01979,45.824364,10.96192,649
SHAPE01979,45.82435,10.961845,650
SHAPE01979,45.82431,10.961784,651
SHAPE01979,45.824265,10.96176,652
SHAPE01979,45.823036,10.961531,653
SHAPE01979,45.822697,10.961474,654
SHAPE01979,45.82255,10.961431,655
SHAPE01979,45.82251,10.961466,656
SHAPE01979,45.822445,10.961483,657
SHAPE01979,45.82231,10.961422,658
SHAPE01979,45.82222,10.961344,659
SHAPE01979,45.822,10.961123,660
SHAPE01979,45.821186,10.960302,661
SHAPE01979,45.821037,10.960163,662
SHAPE01979,45.821037,10.960163,663
SHAPE01979,45.82033,10.959498,664
SHAPE01979,45.819946,10.959059,665
SHAPE01979,45.819874,10.958952,666
SHAPE01979,45.819794,10.9589,667
SHAPE01979,45.81937,10.958285,668
SHAPE01979,45.81937,10.958285,669
SHAPE01979,45.818916,10.957628,670
SHAPE01979,45.818745,10.957363,671
SHAPE01979,45.81857,10.957269,672
SHAPE01979,45.81878,10.956944,673
SHAPE01981,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE01981,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE01981,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE01981,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE01981,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE01981,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE01981,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE01981,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE01981,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE01981,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE01981,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE01981,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE01981,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE01981,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE01981,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE01981,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE01981,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE01981,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE01981,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE01981,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE01981,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE01981,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE01981,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE01981,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE01981,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE01981,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE01981,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE01981,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE01981,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE01981,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE01981,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE01981,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE01981,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE01981,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE01981,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE01981,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE01981,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE01981,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE01981,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE01981,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE01981,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE01981,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE01981,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE01981,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE01981,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE01981,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE01981,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE01981,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE01981,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE01981,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE01981,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE01981,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE01981,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE01981,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE01981,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE01981,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE01981,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE01981,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE01981,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE01981,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE01981,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE01981,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE01981,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE01981,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE01981,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE01981,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE01981,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE01981,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE01981,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE01981,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE01981,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE01981,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE01981,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE01981,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE01981,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE01981,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE01981,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE01981,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE01981,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE01981,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE01981,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE01981,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE01981,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE01981,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE01981,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE01981,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE01981,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE01981,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE01981,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE01981,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE01981,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE01981,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE01981,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE01981,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE01981,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE01981,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE01981,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE01981,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE01981,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE01981,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE01981,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE01981,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE01981,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE01981,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE01981,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE01981,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE01981,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE01981,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE01981,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE01981,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE01981,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE01981,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE01981,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE01981,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE01981,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE01981,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE01981,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE01981,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE01981,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE01981,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE01981,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE01981,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE01981,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE01981,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE01981,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE01981,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE01981,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE01981,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE01981,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE01981,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE01981,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE01981,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE01981,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE01981,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE01981,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE01981,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE01981,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE01981,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE01981,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE01981,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE01981,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE01981,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE01981,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE01981,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE01981,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE01981,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE01981,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE01981,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE01981,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE01981,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE01981,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE01981,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE01981,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE01981,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE01981,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE01981,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE01981,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE01981,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE01981,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE01981,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE01981,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE01981,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE01981,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE01981,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE01981,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE01981,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE01981,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE01981,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE01981,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE01981,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE01981,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE01981,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE01981,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE01981,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE01981,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE01981,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE01981,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE01981,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE01981,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE01981,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE01981,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE01981,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE01981,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE01981,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE01981,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE01981,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE01981,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE01981,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE01981,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE01981,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE01981,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE01981,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE01981,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE01984,46.30731,11.118633,1
SHAPE01984,46.30744,11.118763,2
SHAPE01984,46.307487,11.118811,3
SHAPE01984,46.30753,11.118987,4
SHAPE01984,46.307602,11.119337,5
SHAPE01984,46.307575,11.119587,6
SHAPE01984,46.307613,11.119821,7
SHAPE01984,46.307636,11.119988,8
SHAPE01984,46.307655,11.120228,9
SHAPE01984,46.307655,11.120308,10
SHAPE01984,46.307667,11.120769,11
SHAPE01984,46.307655,11.121346,12
SHAPE01984,46.30769,11.121491,13
SHAPE01984,46.30769,11.121491,14
SHAPE01984,46.307743,11.12165,15
SHAPE01984,46.307808,11.12176,16
SHAPE01984,46.30782,11.121781,17
SHAPE01984,46.30796,11.122024,18
SHAPE01984,46.308056,11.122168,19
SHAPE01984,46.30832,11.122494,20
SHAPE01984,46.30841,11.122605,21
SHAPE01984,46.308495,11.122605,22
SHAPE01984,46.308525,11.122571,23
SHAPE01984,46.30853,11.12254,24
SHAPE01984,46.308537,11.122494,25
SHAPE01984,46.308502,11.122416,26
SHAPE01984,46.308384,11.122322,27
SHAPE01984,46.308277,11.122202,28
SHAPE01984,46.30808,11.121884,29
SHAPE01984,46.30802,11.121738,30
SHAPE01984,46.308014,11.121541,31
SHAPE01984,46.308025,11.121404,32
SHAPE01984,46.308105,11.121206,33
SHAPE01984,46.308163,11.121089,34
SHAPE01984,46.308235,11.120949,35
SHAPE01984,46.30844,11.120631,36
SHAPE01984,46.3085,11.120605,37
SHAPE01984,46.308586,11.120563,38
SHAPE01984,46.308815,11.120508,39
SHAPE01984,46.30889,11.12052,40
SHAPE01984,46.308952,11.120529,41
SHAPE01984,46.30904,11.120541,42
SHAPE01984,46.309414,11.120594,43
SHAPE01984,46.309586,11.120743,44
SHAPE01984,46.30987,11.121086,45
SHAPE01984,46.31014,11.121498,46
SHAPE01984,46.310272,11.121617,47
SHAPE01984,46.310738,11.121936,48
SHAPE01984,46.31196,11.122725,49
SHAPE01984,46.31227,11.122712,50
SHAPE01984,46.312473,11.122622,51
SHAPE01984,46.31253,11.122784,52
SHAPE01984,46.31253,11.122784,53
SHAPE01984,46.312473,11.122622,54
SHAPE01984,46.31227,11.122712,55
SHAPE01984,46.31196,11.122725,56
SHAPE01984,46.310738,11.121936,57
SHAPE01984,46.310272,11.121617,58
SHAPE01984,46.31024,11.121452,59
SHAPE01984,46.310028,11.121037,60
SHAPE01984,46.309727,11.120585,61
SHAPE01984,46.309353,11.120267,62
SHAPE01984,46.30872,11.119896,63
SHAPE01984,46.308502,11.119881,64
SHAPE01984,46.30841,11.119864,65
SHAPE01984,46.308376,11.119859,66
SHAPE01984,46.30835,11.119869,67
SHAPE01984,46.308224,11.119912,68
SHAPE01984,46.30814,11.119905,69
SHAPE01984,46.308132,11.119853,70
SHAPE01984,46.307983,11.119569,71
SHAPE01984,46.30791,11.119465,72
SHAPE01984,46.307877,11.11942,73
SHAPE01984,46.30778,11.119185,74
SHAPE01984,46.30772,11.118986,75
SHAPE01984,46.307716,11.118954,76
SHAPE01984,46.30769,11.118905,77
SHAPE01984,46.30753,11.118987,78
SHAPE01984,46.30751,11.118899,79
SHAPE01984,46.30751,11.118899,80
SHAPE01984,46.307487,11.118811,81
SHAPE01984,46.307446,11.118693,82
SHAPE01984,46.307457,11.118621,83
SHAPE01984,46.307507,11.118535,84
SHAPE01984,46.307602,11.118444,85
SHAPE01984,46.307625,11.118384,86
SHAPE01984,46.307693,11.11837,87
SHAPE01984,46.30778,11.118307,88
SHAPE01984,46.30801,11.118292,89
SHAPE01984,46.30805,11.118311,90
SHAPE01984,46.308285,11.118323,91
SHAPE01984,46.308544,11.118257,92
SHAPE01984,46.308887,11.118321,93
SHAPE01984,46.30895,11.11827,94
SHAPE01984,46.309,11.118191,95
SHAPE01984,46.30902,11.118059,96
SHAPE01984,46.30897,11.117899,97
SHAPE01984,46.308617,11.117084,98
SHAPE01984,46.308556,11.116725,99
SHAPE01984,46.30853,11.116269,100
SHAPE01984,46.30846,11.115879,101
SHAPE01984,46.30846,11.115879,102
SHAPE01984,46.308414,11.115631,103
SHAPE01984,46.30838,11.114896,104
SHAPE01984,46.30841,11.114674,105
SHAPE01984,46.30848,11.114459,106
SHAPE01984,46.30864,11.114086,107
SHAPE01984,46.308796,11.113713,108
SHAPE01984,46.30878,11.113421,109
SHAPE01984,46.30873,11.11325,110
SHAPE01984,46.308674,11.113112,111
SHAPE01984,46.30856,11.112984,112
SHAPE01984,46.308346,11.112915,113
SHAPE01984,46.30805,11.112829,114
SHAPE01984,46.307735,11.112759,115
SHAPE01984,46.306217,11.112182,116
SHAPE01984,46.305965,11.112059,117
SHAPE01984,46.30582,11.111896,118
SHAPE01984,46.305725,11.111724,119
SHAPE01984,46.30569,11.111509,120
SHAPE01984,46.3057,11.111295,121
SHAPE01984,46.305782,11.110937,122
SHAPE01984,46.30591,11.110471,123
SHAPE01984,46.30604,11.109967,124
SHAPE01984,46.306072,11.109859,125
SHAPE01984,46.306107,11.109602,126
SHAPE01984,46.306118,11.109224,127
SHAPE01984,46.306145,11.108428,128
SHAPE01984,46.30613,11.108077,129
SHAPE01984,46.30603,11.107785,130
SHAPE01984,46.305935,11.107665,131
SHAPE01984,46.305817,11.107559,132
SHAPE01984,46.30556,11.107448,133
SHAPE01984,46.30517,11.107164,134
SHAPE01984,46.304855,11.106821,135
SHAPE01984,46.30463,11.106529,136
SHAPE01984,46.304543,11.106277,137
SHAPE01984,46.304367,11.105774,138
SHAPE01984,46.30426,11.105585,139
SHAPE01984,46.304153,11.105465,140
SHAPE01984,46.304,11.105362,141
SHAPE01984,46.303852,11.105328,142
SHAPE01984,46.303314,11.105215,143
SHAPE01984,46.3031,11.105095,144
SHAPE01984,46.302944,11.105036,145
SHAPE01984,46.302372,11.104675,146
SHAPE01984,46.301163,11.104065,147
SHAPE01984,46.30092,11.10392,148
SHAPE01984,46.30078,11.10383,149
SHAPE01984,46.30043,11.103602,150
SHAPE01984,46.300022,11.103363,151
SHAPE01984,46.29966,11.103217,152
SHAPE01984,46.298824,11.102899,153
SHAPE01984,46.2979,11.102847,154
SHAPE01984,46.297016,11.102778,155
SHAPE01984,46.29682,11.102701,156
SHAPE01984,46.296246,11.102349,157
SHAPE01984,46.295444,11.101783,158
SHAPE01984,46.295296,11.10162,159
SHAPE01984,46.295208,11.101482,160
SHAPE01984,46.295124,11.101182,161
SHAPE01984,46.295113,11.101139,162
SHAPE01984,46.295124,11.100899,163
SHAPE01984,46.295277,11.100204,164
SHAPE01984,46.295357,11.099826,165
SHAPE01984,46.295567,11.099454,166
SHAPE01984,46.295597,11.099408,167
SHAPE01984,46.295822,11.099058,168
SHAPE01984,46.295902,11.098825,169
SHAPE01984,46.295925,11.098644,170
SHAPE01984,46.295925,11.098404,171
SHAPE01984,46.29586,11.098175,172
SHAPE01984,46.29572,11.097943,173
SHAPE01984,46.29506,11.097514,174
SHAPE01984,46.294926,11.097425,175
SHAPE01984,46.294117,11.097034,176
SHAPE01984,46.29404,11.096998,177
SHAPE01984,46.29349,11.096709,178
SHAPE01984,46.293354,11.096637,179
SHAPE01984,46.293037,11.09648,180
SHAPE01984,46.292885,11.096413,181
SHAPE01984,46.292786,11.096341,182
SHAPE01984,46.292484,11.096066,183
SHAPE01984,46.292454,11.096045,184
SHAPE01984,46.292324,11.095963,185
SHAPE01984,46.29217,11.095903,186
SHAPE01984,46.292053,11.095895,187
SHAPE01984,46.291805,11.095898,188
SHAPE01984,46.29137,11.095884,189
SHAPE01984,46.29122,11.095859,190
SHAPE01984,46.2911,11.095804,191
SHAPE01984,46.29093,11.095613,192
SHAPE01984,46.29083,11.095428,193
SHAPE01984,46.290733,11.094977,194
SHAPE01984,46.290646,11.094644,195
SHAPE01984,46.290325,11.094092,196
SHAPE01984,46.29016,11.093878,197
SHAPE01984,46.290024,11.09374,198
SHAPE01984,46.289906,11.093699,199
SHAPE01984,46.289776,11.093684,200
SHAPE01984,46.28965,11.093689,201
SHAPE01984,46.28965,11.093689,202
SHAPE01984,46.289547,11.093644,203
SHAPE01984,46.28948,11.093558,204
SHAPE01984,46.28946,11.093534,205
SHAPE01984,46.289375,11.093429,206
SHAPE01984,46.289345,11.09337,207
SHAPE01984,46.289314,11.0933,208
SHAPE01984,46.289272,11.093192,209
SHAPE01984,46.289196,11.093005,210
SHAPE01984,46.289192,11.092744,211
SHAPE01984,46.28926,11.092455,212
SHAPE01984,46.28938,11.092128,213
SHAPE01984,46.289474,11.091979,214
SHAPE01984,46.289574,11.091818,215
SHAPE01984,46.289722,11.09165,216
SHAPE01984,46.290028,11.091346,217
SHAPE01984,46.290363,11.091045,218
SHAPE01984,46.290794,11.090728,219
SHAPE01984,46.29113,11.09047,220
SHAPE01984,46.29165,11.09025,221
SHAPE01984,46.291725,11.090181,222
SHAPE01984,46.291733,11.090027,223
SHAPE01984,46.29167,11.089932,224
SHAPE01984,46.291595,11.08989,225
SHAPE01984,46.29149,11.089924,226
SHAPE01984,46.29122,11.09007,227
SHAPE01984,46.29093,11.090116,228
SHAPE01984,46.290783,11.090138,229
SHAPE01984,46.290375,11.090173,230
SHAPE01984,46.290302,11.090121,231
SHAPE01984,46.290268,11.090027,232
SHAPE01984,46.290268,11.089941,233
SHAPE01984,46.290363,11.089795,234
SHAPE01984,46.290844,11.089626,235
SHAPE01984,46.292076,11.089241,236
SHAPE01984,46.292526,11.08907,237
SHAPE01984,46.292828,11.088915,238
SHAPE01984,46.293278,11.088498,239
SHAPE01984,46.293346,11.08841,240
SHAPE01984,46.2935,11.088225,241
SHAPE01984,46.293903,11.087737,242
SHAPE01984,46.2943,11.087287,243
SHAPE01984,46.294495,11.086887,244
SHAPE01984,46.29469,11.08644,245
SHAPE01984,46.29486,11.086058,246
SHAPE01984,46.2947,11.085982,247
SHAPE01984,46.294605,11.085975,248
SHAPE01984,46.294495,11.085981,249
SHAPE01984,46.294262,11.085978,250
SHAPE01984,46.293983,11.086063,251
SHAPE01984,46.293716,11.086237,252
SHAPE01984,46.293526,11.086443,253
SHAPE01984,46.293095,11.086916,254
SHAPE01984,46.29292,11.087054,255
SHAPE01984,46.292774,11.08711,256
SHAPE01984,46.292526,11.087103,257
SHAPE01984,46.291946,11.086858,258
SHAPE01984,46.29101,11.086455,259
SHAPE01984,46.29069,11.086304,260
SHAPE01984,46.290485,11.08626,261
SHAPE01984,46.290245,11.086257,262
SHAPE01984,46.28957,11.086266,263
SHAPE01984,46.288715,11.086205,264
SHAPE01984,46.28815,11.086205,265
SHAPE01984,46.287426,11.086205,266
SHAPE01984,46.287224,11.086137,267
SHAPE01984,46.287025,11.086137,268
SHAPE01984,46.28655,11.085982,269
SHAPE01984,46.285427,11.085884,270
SHAPE01984,46.28468,11.085854,271
SHAPE01984,46.28445,11.085854,272
SHAPE01984,46.28426,11.085716,273
SHAPE01984,46.284145,11.085605,274
SHAPE01984,46.28404,11.085339,275
SHAPE01984,46.284,11.08515,276
SHAPE01984,46.28397,11.084901,277
SHAPE01984,46.284027,11.084584,278
SHAPE01984,46.284058,11.084413,279
SHAPE01984,46.284214,11.0841,280
SHAPE01984,46.284405,11.083899,281
SHAPE01984,46.284657,11.083816,282
SHAPE01984,46.285587,11.083401,283
SHAPE01984,46.28571,11.083116,284
SHAPE01984,46.28586,11.083042,285
SHAPE01984,46.286057,11.08296,286
SHAPE01984,46.28613,11.08287,287
SHAPE01984,46.2862,11.082477,288
SHAPE01984,46.28621,11.082354,289
SHAPE01984,46.286247,11.082346,290
SHAPE01984,46.286247,11.082346,291
SHAPE01984,46.28621,11.082354,292
SHAPE01984,46.2862,11.082477,293
SHAPE01984,46.28613,11.08287,294
SHAPE01984,46.286057,11.08296,295
SHAPE01984,46.28586,11.083042,296
SHAPE01984,46.28571,11.083116,297
SHAPE01984,46.285587,11.083401,298
SHAPE01984,46.284657,11.083816,299
SHAPE01984,46.284405,11.083899,300
SHAPE01984,46.284214,11.0841,301
SHAPE01984,46.284058,11.084413,302
SHAPE01984,46.284027,11.084584,303
SHAPE01984,46.28397,11.084901,304
SHAPE01984,46.284,11.08515,305
SHAPE01984,46.28404,11.085339,306
SHAPE01984,46.284145,11.085605,307
SHAPE01984,46.28426,11.085716,308
SHAPE01984,46.28445,11.085854,309
SHAPE01984,46.28468,11.085854,310
SHAPE01984,46.285427,11.085884,311
SHAPE01984,46.28655,11.085982,312
SHAPE01984,46.287025,11.086137,313
SHAPE01984,46.287224,11.086137,314
SHAPE01984,46.287426,11.086205,315
SHAPE01984,46.28815,11.086205,316
SHAPE01984,46.288715,11.086205,317
SHAPE01984,46.28957,11.086266,318
SHAPE01984,46.290245,11.086257,319
SHAPE01984,46.290485,11.08626,320
SHAPE01984,46.29069,11.086304,321
SHAPE01984,46.29101,11.086455,322
SHAPE01984,46.291946,11.086858,323
SHAPE01984,46.292526,11.087103,324
SHAPE01984,46.292774,11.08711,325
SHAPE01984,46.29292,11.087054,326
SHAPE01984,46.293095,11.086916,327
SHAPE01984,46.293526,11.086443,328
SHAPE01984,46.293716,11.086237,329
SHAPE01984,46.293983,11.086063,330
SHAPE01984,46.294262,11.085978,331
SHAPE01984,46.294495,11.085981,332
SHAPE01984,46.294605,11.085975,333
SHAPE01984,46.2947,11.085982,334
SHAPE01984,46.29486,11.086058,335
SHAPE01984,46.294975,11.085817,336
SHAPE01984,46.29501,11.08575,337
SHAPE01984,46.295288,11.085228,338
SHAPE01984,46.295536,11.084927,339
SHAPE01984,46.29581,11.084612,340
SHAPE01984,46.296013,11.084384,341
SHAPE01984,46.296352,11.083979,342
SHAPE01984,46.296566,11.083731,343
SHAPE01984,46.296745,11.083581,344
SHAPE01984,46.29699,11.083491,345
SHAPE01984,46.297283,11.08348,346
SHAPE01984,46.29805,11.083393,347
SHAPE01984,46.298233,11.083299,348
SHAPE01984,46.298267,11.083216,349
SHAPE01984,46.29829,11.083161,350
SHAPE01984,46.29829,11.083024,351
SHAPE01984,46.298244,11.08291,352
SHAPE01984,46.298157,11.082867,353
SHAPE01984,46.29803,11.082841,354
SHAPE01984,46.29786,11.082841,355
SHAPE01984,46.29765,11.082767,356
SHAPE01984,46.297615,11.082755,357
SHAPE01984,46.297497,11.082669,358
SHAPE01984,46.297432,11.082583,359
SHAPE01984,46.297337,11.082326,360
SHAPE01984,46.29729,11.081854,361
SHAPE01984,46.29725,11.080894,362
SHAPE01984,46.297268,11.080712,363
SHAPE01984,46.297325,11.080554,364
SHAPE01984,46.29729,11.080521,365
SHAPE01984,46.29729,11.080521,366
SHAPE01984,46.297325,11.080554,367
SHAPE01984,46.29748,11.080499,368
SHAPE01984,46.297646,11.080537,369
SHAPE01984,46.297947,11.08088,370
SHAPE01984,46.29831,11.081365,371
SHAPE01984,46.29864,11.081536,372
SHAPE01984,46.298824,11.081485,373
SHAPE01984,46.298916,11.081347,374
SHAPE01984,46.29895,11.081081,375
SHAPE01984,46.298622,11.079706,376
SHAPE01984,46.2985,11.079416,377
SHAPE01984,46.298294,11.079038,378
SHAPE01984,46.298,11.078625,379
SHAPE01984,46.297443,11.077851,380
SHAPE01984,46.29722,11.077124,381
SHAPE01984,46.297256,11.077103,382
SHAPE01984,46.297283,11.077066,383
SHAPE01984,46.297306,11.077019,384
SHAPE01984,46.297314,11.076965,385
SHAPE01984,46.29731,11.076903,386
SHAPE01984,46.297295,11.076847,387
SHAPE01984,46.297264,11.076802,388
SHAPE01984,46.297226,11.076775,389
SHAPE01984,46.297184,11.076767,390
SHAPE01984,46.297142,11.076781,391
SHAPE01984,46.297108,11.076814,392
SHAPE01984,46.29708,11.076862,393
SHAPE01984,46.297066,11.076921,394
SHAPE01984,46.297066,11.076982,395
SHAPE01984,46.29708,11.077039,396
SHAPE01984,46.29692,11.076984,397
SHAPE01984,46.296284,11.076608,398
SHAPE01984,46.29596,11.076281,399
SHAPE01984,46.295464,11.075653,400
SHAPE01984,46.295147,11.075459,401
SHAPE01984,46.294872,11.075269,402
SHAPE01984,46.294357,11.07483,403
SHAPE01984,46.29426,11.074705,404
SHAPE01984,46.29444,11.074558,405
SHAPE01984,46.294567,11.074373,406
SHAPE01984,46.294567,11.074373,407
SHAPE01984,46.294643,11.074261,408
SHAPE01984,46.295033,11.073897,409
SHAPE01984,46.295025,11.073778,410
SHAPE01984,46.29504,11.073416,411
SHAPE01984,46.29504,11.073416,412
SHAPE01984,46.29506,11.07298,413
SHAPE01984,46.295475,11.068981,414
SHAPE01984,46.295464,11.068798,415
SHAPE01984,46.295414,11.068716,416
SHAPE01984,46.295383,11.068662,417
SHAPE01984,46.295174,11.068619,418
SHAPE01984,46.294952,11.068579,419
SHAPE01984,46.29482,11.068515,420
SHAPE01984,46.29466,11.068289,421
SHAPE01984,46.294537,11.068116,422
SHAPE01984,46.294327,11.067966,423
SHAPE01984,46.29426,11.067944,424
SHAPE01984,46.29426,11.067944,425
SHAPE01984,46.294174,11.067916,426
SHAPE01984,46.294174,11.067801,427
SHAPE01984,46.294174,11.06751,428
SHAPE01984,46.294243,11.067472,429
SHAPE01984,46.29435,11.06749,430
SHAPE01984,46.29466,11.067604,431
SHAPE01984,46.29478,11.067597,432
SHAPE01984,46.295097,11.067751,433
SHAPE01984,46.29546,11.067919,434
SHAPE01984,46.295742,11.068058,435
SHAPE01984,46.29646,11.068277,436
SHAPE01984,46.29685,11.068422,437
SHAPE01984,46.297203,11.068649,438
SHAPE01984,46.29772,11.069037,439
SHAPE01984,46.29829,11.069356,440
SHAPE01984,46.29858,11.069444,441
SHAPE01984,46.298954,11.069528,442
SHAPE01984,46.29908,11.069576,443
SHAPE01984,46.29908,11.069576,444
SHAPE01984,46.299294,11.069657,445
SHAPE01984,46.30064,11.070244,446
SHAPE01984,46.301033,11.070393,447
SHAPE01984,46.301224,11.070503,448
SHAPE01984,46.302402,11.070995,449
SHAPE01984,46.302696,11.071097,450
SHAPE01984,46.302967,11.071157,451
SHAPE01984,46.303143,11.07116,452
SHAPE01984,46.303898,11.071072,453
SHAPE01984,46.30514,11.070876,454
SHAPE01984,46.30551,11.070812,455
SHAPE01984,46.305798,11.070703,456
SHAPE01984,46.30613,11.070492,457
SHAPE01984,46.306458,11.070189,458
SHAPE01984,46.306957,11.069682,459
SHAPE01984,46.307182,11.069482,460
SHAPE01984,46.307327,11.069361,461
SHAPE01984,46.30744,11.06926,462
SHAPE01984,46.307564,11.069183,463
SHAPE01984,46.307705,11.069131,464
SHAPE01984,46.307854,11.0691,465
SHAPE01984,46.30798,11.069098,466
SHAPE01984,46.3081,11.069111,467
SHAPE01984,46.308315,11.069185,468
SHAPE01984,46.30864,11.069366,469
SHAPE01984,46.30883,11.069488,470
SHAPE01984,46.309017,11.069583,471
SHAPE01984,46.309258,11.069677,472
SHAPE01984,46.30977,11.069943,473
SHAPE01984,46.310986,11.070181,474
SHAPE01984,46.311565,11.070238,475
SHAPE01984,46.311764,11.070295,476
SHAPE01984,46.31212,11.07052,477
SHAPE01984,46.31238,11.070604,478
SHAPE01984,46.31255,11.070573,479
SHAPE01984,46.31263,11.070591,480
SHAPE01984,46.31291,11.070638,481
SHAPE01984,46.313164,11.070649,482
SHAPE01984,46.313583,11.070605,483
SHAPE01984,46.313908,11.070523,484
SHAPE01984,46.313908,11.070523,485
SHAPE01984,46.31392,11.07052,486
SHAPE01984,46.31408,11.070414,487
SHAPE01984,46.31452,11.070163,488
SHAPE01984,46.31493,11.069907,489
SHAPE01984,46.315247,11.069827,490
SHAPE01984,46.315544,11.069802,491
SHAPE01984,46.315773,11.06976,492
SHAPE01984,46.31611,11.069575,493
SHAPE01984,46.316563,11.069324,494
SHAPE01984,46.31687,11.069223,495
SHAPE01984,46.31711,11.069208,496
SHAPE01984,46.31711,11.069208,497
SHAPE01984,46.317543,11.069179,498
SHAPE01984,46.318012,11.069133,499
SHAPE01984,46.318146,11.069081,500
SHAPE01984,46.31821,11.069058,501
SHAPE01984,46.318764,11.068837,502
SHAPE01984,46.319107,11.068737,503
SHAPE01984,46.319336,11.068638,504
SHAPE01984,46.31972,11.068398,505
SHAPE01984,46.31976,11.068373,506
SHAPE01984,46.32005,11.068207,507
SHAPE01984,46.32016,11.068074,508
SHAPE01984,46.3202,11.068027,509
SHAPE01984,46.320496,11.067628,510
SHAPE01984,46.32074,11.06733,511
SHAPE01984,46.320827,11.067217,512
SHAPE01984,46.32089,11.067142,513
SHAPE01984,46.320965,11.067247,514
SHAPE01984,46.321194,11.067575,515
SHAPE01984,46.32132,11.067898,516
SHAPE01984,46.321327,11.067991,517
SHAPE01984,46.321346,11.068234,518
SHAPE01984,46.321358,11.068458,519
SHAPE01984,46.321327,11.068825,520
SHAPE01984,46.321255,11.069098,521
SHAPE01984,46.32126,11.069343,522
SHAPE01984,46.32131,11.069737,523
SHAPE01984,46.321377,11.069917,524
SHAPE01984,46.32141,11.070048,525
SHAPE01984,46.32153,11.07014,526
SHAPE01984,46.3216,11.070204,527
SHAPE01984,46.32228,11.069752,528
SHAPE01986,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01986,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01986,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01986,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01986,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01986,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01986,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01986,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01986,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01986,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01986,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01986,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01986,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE01986,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE01986,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01986,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE01986,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE01986,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE01986,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE01986,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE01986,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE01986,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE01986,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE01986,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE01986,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE01986,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE01986,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE01986,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE01986,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE01986,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE01986,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE01986,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE01986,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE01986,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE01986,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE01986,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE01986,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE01986,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE01986,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE01986,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE01986,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE01986,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE01986,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01986,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE01986,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE01986,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE01986,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE01986,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE01986,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE01986,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE01986,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE01986,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE01986,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE01986,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE01986,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE01986,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE01986,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE01986,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE01986,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE01986,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE01986,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE01986,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE01986,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE01986,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE01986,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE01986,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE01986,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE01986,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE01986,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE01986,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE01986,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE01986,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE01986,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE01986,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE01986,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE01986,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE01986,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE01986,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01986,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE01986,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE01986,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE01986,45.821327,10.966927,82
SHAPE01986,45.82138,10.96693,83
SHAPE01986,45.821484,10.966917,84
SHAPE01986,45.8216,10.966874,85
SHAPE01986,45.821667,10.966844,86
SHAPE01986,45.821953,10.966721,87
SHAPE01986,45.822002,10.966704,88
SHAPE01986,45.82281,10.966408,89
SHAPE01986,45.82346,10.965993,90
SHAPE01986,45.82351,10.965961,91
SHAPE01986,45.823677,10.965899,92
SHAPE01986,45.823856,10.965878,93
SHAPE01986,45.824406,10.965877,94
SHAPE01986,45.82462,10.965837,95
SHAPE01986,45.825012,10.965723,96
SHAPE01986,45.825634,10.965542,97
SHAPE01986,45.82583,10.965458,98
SHAPE01986,45.826134,10.965304,99
SHAPE01986,45.826393,10.96522,100
SHAPE01986,45.82663,10.965179,101
SHAPE01986,45.827145,10.965218,102
SHAPE01986,45.827927,10.965322,103
SHAPE01986,45.828278,10.965487,104
SHAPE01986,45.828632,10.965598,105
SHAPE01986,45.82915,10.965645,106
SHAPE01986,45.829674,10.965641,107
SHAPE01986,45.829826,10.965637,108
SHAPE01986,45.831017,10.965298,109
SHAPE01986,45.83124,10.965293,110
SHAPE01986,45.831528,10.96539,111
SHAPE01986,45.83256,10.965867,112
SHAPE01986,45.83274,10.965883,113
SHAPE01986,45.833115,10.965851,114
SHAPE01986,45.833202,10.965889,115
SHAPE01986,45.833244,10.965994,116
SHAPE01986,45.833237,10.966094,117
SHAPE01986,45.83316,10.966176,118
SHAPE01986,45.83307,10.966187,119
SHAPE01986,45.83268,10.966166,120
SHAPE01986,45.832203,10.966201,121
SHAPE01986,45.83182,10.966238,122
SHAPE01986,45.831676,10.966282,123
SHAPE01986,45.831627,10.966406,124
SHAPE01986,45.831642,10.966548,125
SHAPE01986,45.83172,10.966632,126
SHAPE01986,45.832397,10.966565,127
SHAPE01986,45.833,10.966602,128
SHAPE01986,45.833855,10.966739,129
SHAPE01986,45.83429,10.966743,130
SHAPE01986,45.835464,10.96672,131
SHAPE01986,45.836018,10.966636,132
SHAPE01986,45.835983,10.966691,133
SHAPE01986,45.835865,10.96674,134
SHAPE01986,45.83555,10.966848,135
SHAPE01986,45.83516,10.967098,136
SHAPE01986,45.835,10.96711,137
SHAPE01986,45.834614,10.96711,138
SHAPE01986,45.8346,10.967177,139
SHAPE01986,45.834713,10.967226,140
SHAPE01986,45.835022,10.96728,141
SHAPE01986,45.83531,10.96739,142
SHAPE01986,45.83567,10.967439,143
SHAPE01986,45.83607,10.967237,144
SHAPE01986,45.83615,10.967244,145
SHAPE01986,45.8367,10.967511,146
SHAPE01986,45.83686,10.967697,147
SHAPE01986,45.83702,10.967937,148
SHAPE01986,45.83709,10.968151,149
SHAPE01986,45.837337,10.968448,150
SHAPE01986,45.8374,10.968523,151
SHAPE01986,45.837334,10.968572,152
SHAPE01986,45.837288,10.968675,153
SHAPE01986,45.83727,10.968802,154
SHAPE01986,45.837296,10.968922,155
SHAPE01986,45.837337,10.969006,156
SHAPE01986,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE01986,45.83764,10.969164,158
SHAPE01986,45.837654,10.969172,159
SHAPE01986,45.837807,10.969253,160
SHAPE01986,45.837925,10.969307,161
SHAPE01986,45.838062,10.96937,162
SHAPE01986,45.83867,10.969474,163
SHAPE01986,45.8387,10.969479,164
SHAPE01986,45.838715,10.969481,165
SHAPE01986,45.83878,10.969862,166
SHAPE01986,45.838814,10.970294,167
SHAPE01986,45.83891,10.970349,168
SHAPE01986,45.83904,10.970427,169
SHAPE01986,45.839073,10.970437,170
SHAPE01986,45.839172,10.970483,171
SHAPE01986,45.839394,10.970606,172
SHAPE01986,45.8394,10.970707,173
SHAPE01986,45.839447,10.970819,174
SHAPE01986,45.83959,10.970956,175
SHAPE01986,45.83998,10.971265,176
SHAPE01986,45.840088,10.971334,177
SHAPE01986,45.84089,10.971558,178
SHAPE01986,45.842396,10.972556,179
SHAPE01986,45.842957,10.972855,180
SHAPE01986,45.84305,10.972891,181
SHAPE01986,45.843143,10.972927,182
SHAPE01986,45.8433,10.972958,183
SHAPE01986,45.84342,10.972963,184
SHAPE01986,45.844185,10.972908,185
SHAPE01986,45.844364,10.972869,186
SHAPE01986,45.845074,10.97244,187
SHAPE01986,45.845276,10.972343,188
SHAPE01986,45.845352,10.972363,189
SHAPE01986,45.8454,10.972427,190
SHAPE01986,45.8454,10.972494,191
SHAPE01986,45.84538,10.972573,192
SHAPE01986,45.844807,10.972896,193
SHAPE01986,45.844284,10.973525,194
SHAPE01986,45.843624,10.973925,195
SHAPE01986,45.843548,10.973994,196
SHAPE01986,45.843517,10.974048,197
SHAPE01986,45.84351,10.97415,198
SHAPE01986,45.843544,10.974218,199
SHAPE01986,45.843563,10.974227,200
SHAPE01986,45.84361,10.974248,201
SHAPE01986,45.843693,10.974213,202
SHAPE01986,45.84409,10.973959,203
SHAPE01986,45.844475,10.973753,204
SHAPE01986,45.845108,10.973536,205
SHAPE01986,45.845608,10.973445,206
SHAPE01986,45.84575,10.973419,207
SHAPE01986,45.846153,10.97322,208
SHAPE01986,45.846275,10.973105,209
SHAPE01986,45.846706,10.972569,210
SHAPE01986,45.846806,10.97241,211
SHAPE01986,45.846844,10.972264,212
SHAPE01986,45.846928,10.971671,213
SHAPE01986,45.847076,10.971097,214
SHAPE01986,45.847237,10.970662,215
SHAPE01986,45.847298,10.970574,216
SHAPE01986,45.847385,10.970488,217
SHAPE01986,45.84746,10.970476,218
SHAPE01986,45.847515,10.970521,219
SHAPE01986,45.847557,10.970593,220
SHAPE01986,45.847576,10.970703,221
SHAPE01986,45.847538,10.970855,222
SHAPE01986,45.847157,10.971713,223
SHAPE01986,45.847115,10.971893,224
SHAPE01986,45.8471,10.972116,225
SHAPE01986,45.847126,10.972296,226
SHAPE01986,45.84716,10.972617,227
SHAPE01986,45.847164,10.972793,228
SHAPE01986,45.84713,10.973001,229
SHAPE01986,45.846912,10.973467,230
SHAPE01986,45.846794,10.973713,231
SHAPE01986,45.846317,10.97458,232
SHAPE01986,45.846073,10.974944,233
SHAPE01986,45.84557,10.975665,234
SHAPE01986,45.845528,10.975763,235
SHAPE01986,45.845524,10.97582,236
SHAPE01986,45.845535,10.975868,237
SHAPE01986,45.8456,10.975909,238
SHAPE01986,45.845688,10.975896,239
SHAPE01986,45.84578,10.975845,240
SHAPE01986,45.846867,10.975051,241
SHAPE01986,45.84708,10.974926,242
SHAPE01986,45.847256,10.974867,243
SHAPE01986,45.847435,10.974787,244
SHAPE01986,45.847485,10.97483,245
SHAPE01986,45.847702,10.975078,246
SHAPE01986,45.847725,10.975113,247
SHAPE01986,45.84763,10.975216,248
SHAPE01986,45.847275,10.975883,249
SHAPE01986,45.847122,10.976222,250
SHAPE01986,45.847,10.976513,251
SHAPE01986,45.846954,10.976599,252
SHAPE01986,45.846848,10.976743,253
SHAPE01986,45.845562,10.977531,254
SHAPE01986,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE01986,45.845535,10.97755,256
SHAPE01986,45.845463,10.9776,257
SHAPE01986,45.845642,10.977957,258
SHAPE01986,45.845753,10.978197,259
SHAPE01986,45.845894,10.978513,260
SHAPE01986,45.846016,10.978426,261
SHAPE01986,45.846577,10.978164,262
SHAPE01986,45.847233,10.977862,263
SHAPE01986,45.84739,10.977835,264
SHAPE01986,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE01986,45.84781,10.977921,266
SHAPE01986,45.847824,10.977923,267
SHAPE01986,45.84854,10.978424,268
SHAPE01986,45.848724,10.978462,269
SHAPE01986,45.84891,10.978463,270
SHAPE01986,45.849094,10.978422,271
SHAPE01986,45.8492,10.978376,272
SHAPE01986,45.849426,10.978329,273
SHAPE01986,45.849533,10.978312,274
SHAPE01986,45.850292,10.978138,275
SHAPE01986,45.850494,10.978091,276
SHAPE01986,45.850597,10.978071,277
SHAPE01986,45.850838,10.978026,278
SHAPE01986,45.850845,10.978025,279
SHAPE01986,45.850876,10.978019,280
SHAPE01986,45.850937,10.97802,281
SHAPE01986,45.85098,10.978025,282
SHAPE01986,45.851025,10.978044,283
SHAPE01986,45.85113,10.978104,284
SHAPE01986,45.851215,10.97825,285
SHAPE01986,45.85133,10.978433,286
SHAPE01986,45.851364,10.97849,287
SHAPE01986,45.85144,10.978605,288
SHAPE01986,45.851513,10.97875,289
SHAPE01986,45.851578,10.978865,290
SHAPE01986,45.851612,10.978929,291
SHAPE01986,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE01986,45.851635,10.97897,293
SHAPE01986,45.851696,10.979068,294
SHAPE01986,45.85172,10.979114,295
SHAPE01986,45.851776,10.979195,296
SHAPE01986,45.851795,10.979223,297
SHAPE01986,45.851864,10.979337,298
SHAPE01986,45.851917,10.979406,299
SHAPE01986,45.851944,10.979437,300
SHAPE01986,45.85198,10.979467,301
SHAPE01986,45.852016,10.979497,302
SHAPE01986,45.852165,10.979592,303
SHAPE01986,45.85222,10.97963,304
SHAPE01986,45.852486,10.979788,305
SHAPE01986,45.85251,10.979799,306
SHAPE01986,45.852722,10.979916,307
SHAPE01986,45.85275,10.979929,308
SHAPE01986,45.852905,10.980041,309
SHAPE01986,45.853,10.980123,310
SHAPE01986,45.853085,10.980225,311
SHAPE01986,45.853165,10.980339,312
SHAPE01986,45.85321,10.980436,313
SHAPE01986,45.85326,10.980552,314
SHAPE01986,45.85347,10.981087,315
SHAPE01986,45.853683,10.981653,316
SHAPE01986,45.85369,10.981676,317
SHAPE01986,45.853706,10.981713,318
SHAPE01986,45.85378,10.981897,319
SHAPE01986,45.853806,10.981962,320
SHAPE01986,45.85389,10.982208,321
SHAPE01986,45.853947,10.982411,322
SHAPE01986,45.853985,10.982592,323
SHAPE01986,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE01986,45.85409,10.983182,325
SHAPE01986,45.854103,10.983257,326
SHAPE01986,45.854137,10.983513,327
SHAPE01986,45.854168,10.983763,328
SHAPE01986,45.85421,10.984131,329
SHAPE01986,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE01986,45.854393,10.985558,331
SHAPE01986,45.85447,10.986103,332
SHAPE01986,45.854504,10.986365,333
SHAPE01986,45.85457,10.986648,334
SHAPE01986,45.85458,10.986687,335
SHAPE01986,45.854664,10.986967,336
SHAPE01986,45.854748,10.987181,337
SHAPE01986,45.854813,10.987312,338
SHAPE01986,45.854893,10.98746,339
SHAPE01986,45.85516,10.987913,340
SHAPE01986,45.85539,10.988312,341
SHAPE01986,45.855522,10.988528,342
SHAPE01986,45.85554,10.988558,343
SHAPE01986,45.85559,10.988619,344
SHAPE01986,45.855614,10.988648,345
SHAPE01986,45.855637,10.988674,346
SHAPE01986,45.855705,10.988755,347
SHAPE01986,45.85575,10.988801,348
SHAPE01986,45.855797,10.988846,349
SHAPE01986,45.855923,10.988946,350
SHAPE01986,45.856052,10.989032,351
SHAPE01986,45.856346,10.989182,352
SHAPE01986,45.8566,10.989306,353
SHAPE01986,45.856632,10.989326,354
SHAPE01986,45.856945,10.989473,355
SHAPE01986,45.857094,10.989545,356
SHAPE01986,45.857136,10.989562,357
SHAPE01986,45.858765,10.990515,358
SHAPE01986,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE01986,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE01986,45.859047,10.990681,361
SHAPE01986,45.859882,10.991186,362
SHAPE01986,45.860146,10.991433,363
SHAPE01986,45.860188,10.991475,364
SHAPE01986,45.860455,10.991934,365
SHAPE01986,45.86103,10.993091,366
SHAPE01986,45.86109,10.993185,367
SHAPE01986,45.86112,10.993228,368
SHAPE01986,45.86115,10.993264,369
SHAPE01986,45.861248,10.993359,370
SHAPE01986,45.861374,10.993442,371
SHAPE01986,45.861435,10.993467,372
SHAPE01986,45.861454,10.993475,373
SHAPE01986,45.861534,10.993492,374
SHAPE01986,45.861805,10.993526,375
SHAPE01986,45.8619,10.993539,376
SHAPE01986,45.862,10.993566,377
SHAPE01986,45.86211,10.99361,378
SHAPE01986,45.86223,10.993675,379
SHAPE01986,45.86233,10.993752,380
SHAPE01986,45.86242,10.993843,381
SHAPE01986,45.86294,10.994555,382
SHAPE01986,45.863445,10.995214,383
SHAPE01986,45.863575,10.995526,384
SHAPE01986,45.86362,10.995779,385
SHAPE01986,45.86361,10.996001,386
SHAPE01986,45.86359,10.996122,387
SHAPE01986,45.863564,10.996232,388
SHAPE01986,45.863453,10.996586,389
SHAPE01986,45.863174,10.997345,390
SHAPE01986,45.863094,10.997275,391
SHAPE01986,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE01986,45.863068,10.997247,393
SHAPE01986,45.863094,10.997275,394
SHAPE01986,45.863174,10.997345,395
SHAPE01986,45.86315,10.99741,396
SHAPE01986,45.86313,10.997467,397
SHAPE01986,45.862778,10.998383,398
SHAPE01986,45.862762,10.998434,399
SHAPE01986,45.86243,10.999344,400
SHAPE01986,45.86232,10.999634,401
SHAPE01986,45.862198,10.99994,402
SHAPE01986,45.86216,11.000036,403
SHAPE01986,45.862106,11.000177,404
SHAPE01986,45.86192,11.000616,405
SHAPE01986,45.861893,11.00068,406
SHAPE01986,45.86185,11.000662,407
SHAPE01986,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE01986,45.861774,11.000638,409
SHAPE01986,45.86185,11.000662,410
SHAPE01986,45.861893,11.00068,411
SHAPE01986,45.861847,11.000805,412
SHAPE01986,45.861813,11.000912,413
SHAPE01986,45.861675,11.001422,414
SHAPE01986,45.86166,11.001488,415
SHAPE01986,45.861652,11.001554,416
SHAPE01986,45.861637,11.001611,417
SHAPE01986,45.861633,11.00162,418
SHAPE01986,45.8616,11.001727,419
SHAPE01986,45.861572,11.001847,420
SHAPE01986,45.861557,11.001875,421
SHAPE01986,45.861538,11.001904,422
SHAPE01986,45.861515,11.001972,423
SHAPE01986,45.86151,11.002048,424
SHAPE01986,45.86153,11.002157,425
SHAPE01986,45.86155,11.002187,426
SHAPE01986,45.861588,11.002237,427
SHAPE01986,45.861637,11.002267,428
SHAPE01986,45.86169,11.002274,429
SHAPE01986,45.861744,11.002255,430
SHAPE01986,45.8619,11.002296,431
SHAPE01986,45.861908,11.002301,432
SHAPE01986,45.862057,11.002366,433
SHAPE01986,45.8634,11.003058,434
SHAPE01986,45.863567,11.003156,435
SHAPE01986,45.863724,11.003276,436
SHAPE01986,45.86388,11.003442,437
SHAPE01986,45.86409,11.003729,438
SHAPE01986,45.86439,11.004167,439
SHAPE01986,45.864586,11.004451,440
SHAPE01986,45.865067,11.005326,441
SHAPE01986,45.865467,11.006092,442
SHAPE01986,45.865643,11.006384,443
SHAPE01986,45.865707,11.00649,444
SHAPE01986,45.865963,11.006845,445
SHAPE01986,45.866074,11.007077,446
SHAPE01986,45.866093,11.007155,447
SHAPE01986,45.866096,11.00722,448
SHAPE01986,45.86609,11.00728,449
SHAPE01986,45.866066,11.007359,450
SHAPE01986,45.866024,11.007453,451
SHAPE01986,45.866005,11.007476,452
SHAPE01986,45.86595,11.007536,453
SHAPE01986,45.86589,11.007678,454
SHAPE01986,45.865868,11.00776,455
SHAPE01986,45.86586,11.007823,456
SHAPE01986,45.865864,11.007944,457
SHAPE01986,45.86589,11.008053,458
SHAPE01986,45.865894,11.008163,459
SHAPE01986,45.86588,11.008245,460
SHAPE01986,45.86581,11.008428,461
SHAPE01986,45.865692,11.008611,462
SHAPE01986,45.86561,11.00876,463
SHAPE01986,45.865574,11.008835,464
SHAPE01986,45.86555,11.00889,465
SHAPE01986,45.865543,11.008914,466
SHAPE01986,45.865498,11.009045,467
SHAPE01986,45.86544,11.00927,468
SHAPE01986,45.86543,11.009632,469
SHAPE01986,45.86537,11.011107,470
SHAPE01986,45.86535,11.011645,471
SHAPE01986,45.865253,11.012204,472
SHAPE01986,45.865154,11.012623,473
SHAPE01986,45.86504,11.013023,474
SHAPE01986,45.864815,11.013744,475
SHAPE01986,45.86449,11.014865,476
SHAPE01986,45.86439,11.015188,477
SHAPE01986,45.864162,11.015993,478
SHAPE01986,45.864132,11.016131,479
SHAPE01986,45.864124,11.01628,480
SHAPE01986,45.864113,11.016457,481
SHAPE01986,45.864124,11.016631,482
SHAPE01986,45.864166,11.01687,483
SHAPE01986,45.86422,11.017044,484
SHAPE01986,45.864315,11.017219,485
SHAPE01986,45.864384,11.017343,486
SHAPE01986,45.864468,11.017445,487
SHAPE01986,45.86457,11.017558,488
SHAPE01986,45.864796,11.017809,489
SHAPE01986,45.864796,11.017809,490
SHAPE01986,45.86511,11.018156,491
SHAPE01986,45.865788,11.018863,492
SHAPE01986,45.866043,11.019122,493
SHAPE01986,45.866093,11.019175,494
SHAPE01986,45.86679,11.019886,495
SHAPE01986,45.866955,11.020056,496
SHAPE01986,45.867336,11.02042,497
SHAPE01986,45.867554,11.020578,498
SHAPE01986,45.86776,11.020711,499
SHAPE01986,45.86817,11.020889,500
SHAPE01986,45.86836,11.020967,501
SHAPE01986,45.86859,11.020967,502
SHAPE01986,45.868866,11.020936,503
SHAPE01986,45.869717,11.020898,504
SHAPE01986,45.871403,11.020815,505
SHAPE01986,45.871593,11.020806,506
SHAPE01986,45.871735,11.020787,507
SHAPE01986,45.871735,11.020787,508
SHAPE01986,45.87175,11.020785,509
SHAPE01986,45.87193,11.020796,510
SHAPE01986,45.87197,11.020797,511
SHAPE01986,45.87202,11.020797,512
SHAPE01986,45.87206,11.020797,513
SHAPE01986,45.872086,11.020802,514
SHAPE01986,45.87212,11.020818,515
SHAPE01986,45.872154,11.020832,516
SHAPE01986,45.872185,11.020853,517
SHAPE01986,45.87223,11.020894,518
SHAPE01986,45.87224,11.020914,519
SHAPE01986,45.872284,11.020976,520
SHAPE01986,45.87234,11.021017,521
SHAPE01986,45.872402,11.021033,522
SHAPE01986,45.87252,11.021163,523
SHAPE01986,45.87254,11.021189,524
SHAPE01986,45.87256,11.021227,525
SHAPE01986,45.872646,11.021494,526
SHAPE01986,45.872684,11.021716,527
SHAPE01986,45.872715,11.021965,528
SHAPE01986,45.872734,11.022193,529
SHAPE01986,45.872746,11.022463,530
SHAPE01986,45.87275,11.023262,531
SHAPE01986,45.87276,11.02427,532
SHAPE01986,45.87276,11.02427,533
SHAPE01986,45.87276,11.024456,534
SHAPE01986,45.872776,11.02559,535
SHAPE01986,45.872784,11.026323,536
SHAPE01986,45.872795,11.027532,537
SHAPE01986,45.872818,11.028777,538
SHAPE01986,45.872826,11.028955,539
SHAPE01986,45.872803,11.029015,540
SHAPE01986,45.872795,11.029024,541
SHAPE01986,45.87279,11.029036,542
SHAPE01986,45.872787,11.029048,543
SHAPE01986,45.872787,11.029061,544
SHAPE01986,45.872787,11.029074,545
SHAPE01986,45.87279,11.029086,546
SHAPE01986,45.872795,11.029095,547
SHAPE01986,45.8728,11.029102,548
SHAPE01986,45.872807,11.02911,549
SHAPE01986,45.87281,11.029115,550
SHAPE01986,45.872818,11.029118,551
SHAPE01986,45.87283,11.029119,552
SHAPE01986,45.872837,11.029117,553
SHAPE01986,45.872845,11.029114,554
SHAPE01986,45.87285,11.029108,555
SHAPE01986,45.872856,11.0291,556
SHAPE01986,45.872894,11.029075,557
SHAPE01986,45.872913,11.029084,558
SHAPE01986,45.87329,11.029381,559
SHAPE01986,45.87339,11.029454,560
SHAPE01986,45.87424,11.030052,561
SHAPE01986,45.874332,11.030119,562
SHAPE01986,45.874413,11.030205,563
SHAPE01986,45.87444,11.030234,564
SHAPE01986,45.875553,11.031437,565
SHAPE01986,45.87581,11.031586,566
SHAPE01986,45.8759,11.031615,567
SHAPE01986,45.87588,11.031777,568
SHAPE01986,45.875862,11.031912,569
SHAPE01986,45.87592,11.031922,570
SHAPE01986,45.87617,11.03196,571
SHAPE01986,45.87617,11.03196,572
SHAPE01986,45.87649,11.032007,573
SHAPE01986,45.876617,11.032024,574
SHAPE01986,45.87685,11.032142,575
SHAPE01986,45.87692,11.032171,576
SHAPE01986,45.876938,11.032214,577
SHAPE01986,45.87696,11.032247,578
SHAPE01986,45.87699,11.032267,579
SHAPE01986,45.877026,11.032272,580
SHAPE01986,45.87722,11.032428,581
SHAPE01986,45.877453,11.032681,582
SHAPE01986,45.877754,11.033023,583
SHAPE01986,45.87778,11.033051,584
SHAPE01986,45.87784,11.033154,585
SHAPE01986,45.877926,11.033197,586
SHAPE01986,45.87863,11.033998,587
SHAPE01986,45.87899,11.034382,588
SHAPE01986,45.879025,11.03442,589
SHAPE01986,45.879402,11.034791,590
SHAPE01986,45.879604,11.034999,591
SHAPE01986,45.88015,11.035599,592
SHAPE01986,45.880596,11.036201,593
SHAPE01986,45.88071,11.036379,594
SHAPE01986,45.880787,11.036495,595
SHAPE01986,45.881012,11.036842,596
SHAPE01986,45.881077,11.036938,597
SHAPE01986,45.88133,11.037303,598
SHAPE01986,45.8815,11.037558,599
SHAPE01986,45.881985,11.038303,600
SHAPE01986,45.881985,11.038303,601
SHAPE01986,45.882126,11.038518,602
SHAPE01986,45.882298,11.038771,603
SHAPE01986,45.88234,11.038833,604
SHAPE01986,45.88233,11.038869,605
SHAPE01986,45.88234,11.038905,606
SHAPE01986,45.88236,11.038933,607
SHAPE01986,45.88238,11.038944,608
SHAPE01986,45.88241,11.038937,609
SHAPE01986,45.88243,11.038905,610
SHAPE01986,45.882435,11.038861,611
SHAPE01986,45.882423,11.03882,612
SHAPE01986,45.882507,11.038768,613
SHAPE01986,45.88297,11.038688,614
SHAPE01986,45.88352,11.038655,615
SHAPE01986,45.883636,11.038642,616
SHAPE01986,45.883694,11.038605,617
SHAPE01986,45.883873,11.038494,618
SHAPE01986,45.88423,11.038257,619
SHAPE01986,45.884274,11.038236,620
SHAPE01986,45.8843,11.03822,621
SHAPE01986,45.88452,11.038074,622
SHAPE01986,45.884563,11.038034,623
SHAPE01986,45.884624,11.037994,624
SHAPE01986,45.88473,11.037926,625
SHAPE01986,45.88497,11.037766,626
SHAPE01986,45.885067,11.037703,627
SHAPE01986,45.885067,11.037703,628
SHAPE01986,45.88532,11.037539,629
SHAPE01986,45.885666,11.037284,630
SHAPE01986,45.885986,11.037107,631
SHAPE01986,45.88627,11.037002,632
SHAPE01986,45.88701,11.036858,633
SHAPE01986,45.887077,11.036849,634
SHAPE01986,45.887074,11.036718,635
SHAPE01986,45.887066,11.036634,636
SHAPE01986,45.88706,11.03642,637
SHAPE01986,45.88705,11.036108,638
SHAPE01986,45.887047,11.035899,639
SHAPE01986,45.887062,11.035684,640
SHAPE01986,45.887074,11.035437,641
SHAPE01986,45.88709,11.035419,642
SHAPE01986,45.887104,11.035399,643
SHAPE01986,45.88712,11.035376,644
SHAPE01986,45.887135,11.035323,645
SHAPE01986,45.887142,11.03529,646
SHAPE01986,45.887142,11.035251,647
SHAPE01986,45.88713,11.035191,648
SHAPE01986,45.887146,11.034952,649
SHAPE01986,45.887154,11.034903,650
SHAPE01986,45.887226,11.034539,651
SHAPE01986,45.887226,11.034539,652
SHAPE01986,45.887154,11.034903,653
SHAPE01986,45.887146,11.034952,654
SHAPE01986,45.887096,11.035118,655
SHAPE01986,45.887062,11.035086,656
SHAPE01986,45.88702,11.035069,657
SHAPE01986,45.886986,11.03507,658
SHAPE01986,45.886932,11.035097,659
SHAPE01986,45.88686,11.035062,660
SHAPE01986,45.886784,11.034983,661
SHAPE01986,45.886772,11.034801,662
SHAPE01986,45.88671,11.034412,663
SHAPE01986,45.886673,11.034125,664
SHAPE01986,45.88666,11.033973,665
SHAPE01986,45.88666,11.03396,666
SHAPE01986,45.88666,11.03391,667
SHAPE01986,45.88666,11.033834,668
SHAPE01986,45.886665,11.033736,669
SHAPE01986,45.886665,11.033647,670
SHAPE01986,45.88668,11.033449,671
SHAPE01986,45.88669,11.033372,672
SHAPE01986,45.886696,11.033302,673
SHAPE01986,45.886715,11.033268,674
SHAPE01986,45.886726,11.033226,675
SHAPE01986,45.886726,11.033181,676
SHAPE01986,45.886784,11.033154,677
SHAPE01986,45.886818,11.033149,678
SHAPE01986,45.886894,11.033157,679
SHAPE01986,45.88738,11.033216,680
SHAPE01986,45.887596,11.033259,681
SHAPE01986,45.887833,11.033342,682
SHAPE01986,45.88808,11.033437,683
SHAPE01986,45.888325,11.033536,684
SHAPE01986,45.88869,11.033694,685
SHAPE01986,45.889263,11.033818,686
SHAPE01986,45.889427,11.033857,687
SHAPE01986,45.889984,11.033973,688
SHAPE01986,45.890423,11.034215,689
SHAPE01986,45.890533,11.034298,690
SHAPE01986,45.890583,11.034336,691
SHAPE01986,45.890636,11.034385,692
SHAPE01986,45.890682,11.034444,693
SHAPE01986,45.8907,11.034469,694
SHAPE01986,45.890724,11.034527,695
SHAPE01986,45.890736,11.034587,696
SHAPE01986,45.890762,11.034714,697
SHAPE01986,45.89077,11.034789,698
SHAPE01986,45.89079,11.034861,699
SHAPE01986,45.89082,11.034921,700
SHAPE01986,45.89086,11.034966,701
SHAPE01986,45.89091,11.034992,702
SHAPE01986,45.89096,11.034999,703
SHAPE01986,45.89101,11.034986,704
SHAPE01986,45.891056,11.034954,705
SHAPE01986,45.89109,11.034911,706
SHAPE01986,45.891117,11.034858,707
SHAPE01986,45.891136,11.034796,708
SHAPE01986,45.891144,11.034731,709
SHAPE01986,45.891132,11.03464,710
SHAPE01986,45.8911,11.034559,711
SHAPE01986,45.891052,11.034497,712
SHAPE01986,45.89103,11.034477,713
SHAPE01986,45.891,11.034464,714
SHAPE01986,45.89097,11.034457,715
SHAPE01986,45.890923,11.03446,716
SHAPE01986,45.890873,11.03448,717
SHAPE01986,45.890797,11.034415,718
SHAPE01986,45.890747,11.034375,719
SHAPE01986,45.89073,11.034368,720
SHAPE01986,45.890614,11.034236,721
SHAPE01986,45.890522,11.03416,722
SHAPE01986,45.89045,11.034108,723
SHAPE01986,45.890385,11.034075,724
SHAPE01986,45.890244,11.034032,725
SHAPE01986,45.890244,11.034032,726
SHAPE01986,45.890026,11.033966,727
SHAPE01986,45.889984,11.033973,728
SHAPE01986,45.890423,11.034215,729
SHAPE01986,45.890533,11.034298,730
SHAPE01986,45.890583,11.034336,731
SHAPE01986,45.890636,11.034385,732
SHAPE01986,45.890682,11.034444,733
SHAPE01986,45.8907,11.034469,734
SHAPE01986,45.890724,11.034527,735
SHAPE01986,45.890736,11.034587,736
SHAPE01986,45.890762,11.034714,737
SHAPE01986,45.89077,11.034789,738
SHAPE01986,45.89079,11.034861,739
SHAPE01986,45.89082,11.034921,740
SHAPE01986,45.89086,11.034966,741
SHAPE01986,45.89091,11.035111,742
SHAPE01986,45.89097,11.035336,743
SHAPE01986,45.890965,11.035457,744
SHAPE01986,45.890965,11.035538,745
SHAPE01986,45.890965,11.036715,746
SHAPE01986,45.890957,11.03744,747
SHAPE01986,45.890957,11.037501,748
SHAPE01986,45.890957,11.03755,749
SHAPE01986,45.890945,11.038918,750
SHAPE01986,45.890945,11.039011,751
SHAPE01986,45.890945,11.039133,752
SHAPE01986,45.890938,11.039775,753
SHAPE01986,45.890938,11.039842,754
SHAPE01986,45.890938,11.039871,755
SHAPE01986,45.891026,11.03989,756
SHAPE01986,45.89116,11.039919,757
SHAPE01988,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE01988,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE01988,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE01988,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE01988,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE01988,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE01988,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE01988,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE01988,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE01988,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE01988,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE01988,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE01988,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE01988,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE01988,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE01988,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE01988,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE01988,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE01988,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE01988,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE01988,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE01988,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE01988,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE01988,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE01988,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE01988,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE01988,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE01988,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE01988,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE01988,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE01988,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE01988,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE01988,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE01988,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE01988,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE01988,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE01988,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE01988,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE01988,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE01988,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE01988,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE01988,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE01988,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE01988,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE01988,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE01988,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE01988,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE01988,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE01988,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE01988,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE01988,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE01988,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE01988,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE01988,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE01988,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE01988,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE01988,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE01988,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE01988,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE01988,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE01988,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE01988,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE01988,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE01988,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE01988,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE01988,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE01988,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE01988,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE01988,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE01988,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE01988,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE01988,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE01989,46.101048,11.192538,1
SHAPE01989,46.101078,11.192632,2
SHAPE01989,46.101124,11.192594,3
SHAPE01989,46.1012,11.192543,4
SHAPE01989,46.101498,11.192472,5
SHAPE01989,46.101818,11.192441,6
SHAPE01989,46.10199,11.192466,7
SHAPE01989,46.10219,11.192612,8
SHAPE01989,46.10232,11.192651,9
SHAPE01989,46.102386,11.192619,10
SHAPE01989,46.102455,11.192588,11
SHAPE01989,46.102524,11.19247,12
SHAPE01989,46.102524,11.19247,13
SHAPE01989,46.10261,11.192322,14
SHAPE01989,46.102776,11.192124,15
SHAPE01989,46.10288,11.191738,16
SHAPE01989,46.102997,11.191429,17
SHAPE01989,46.103153,11.191036,18
SHAPE01989,46.10327,11.190871,19
SHAPE01989,46.103416,11.190509,20
SHAPE01989,46.103462,11.190341,21
SHAPE01989,46.10356,11.18989,22
SHAPE01989,46.10362,11.18963,23
SHAPE01989,46.103657,11.189369,24
SHAPE01989,46.103683,11.189198,25
SHAPE01989,46.103683,11.189198,26
SHAPE01989,46.103703,11.189086,27
SHAPE01989,46.10385,11.188862,28
SHAPE01989,46.103924,11.188697,29
SHAPE01989,46.10405,11.188534,30
SHAPE01989,46.104225,11.188483,31
SHAPE01989,46.10442,11.188319,32
SHAPE01989,46.10464,11.188158,33
SHAPE01989,46.104916,11.187909,34
SHAPE01989,46.105095,11.187715,35
SHAPE01989,46.10536,11.1874,36
SHAPE01989,46.105396,11.187349,37
SHAPE01989,46.105614,11.187057,38
SHAPE01989,46.10598,11.186799,39
SHAPE01989,46.1063,11.186619,40
SHAPE01989,46.10647,11.186224,41
SHAPE01989,46.106483,11.186148,42
SHAPE01989,46.106483,11.186148,43
SHAPE01989,46.106544,11.185803,44
SHAPE01989,46.106693,11.1854,45
SHAPE01989,46.10681,11.185057,46
SHAPE01989,46.10694,11.184662,47
SHAPE01989,46.10698,11.184564,48
SHAPE01989,46.107113,11.184299,49
SHAPE01989,46.107273,11.183996,50
SHAPE01989,46.107353,11.183856,51
SHAPE01989,46.107323,11.183801,52
SHAPE01989,46.1073,11.183791,53
SHAPE01989,46.10724,11.183758,54
SHAPE01989,46.106426,11.1838,55
SHAPE01989,46.106407,11.183807,56
SHAPE01989,46.1064,11.183681,57
SHAPE01989,46.1064,11.183638,58
SHAPE01989,46.1064,11.183638,59
SHAPE01989,46.1064,11.183681,60
SHAPE01989,46.106407,11.183807,61
SHAPE01989,46.106426,11.1838,62
SHAPE01989,46.10647,11.183681,63
SHAPE01989,46.10651,11.183555,64
SHAPE01989,46.106552,11.183436,65
SHAPE01989,46.10667,11.183125,66
SHAPE01989,46.10671,11.183062,67
SHAPE01989,46.10677,11.182957,68
SHAPE01989,46.10682,11.18287,69
SHAPE01989,46.106876,11.182819,70
SHAPE01989,46.107037,11.182673,71
SHAPE01989,46.107304,11.182459,72
SHAPE01989,46.107616,11.182286,73
SHAPE01989,46.107906,11.182154,74
SHAPE01989,46.108128,11.182076,75
SHAPE01989,46.10833,11.182014,76
SHAPE01989,46.10859,11.181916,77
SHAPE01989,46.108856,11.181856,78
SHAPE01989,46.109043,11.181839,79
SHAPE01989,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE01989,46.10934,11.181905,81
SHAPE01989,46.109562,11.181898,82
SHAPE01989,46.10982,11.181852,83
SHAPE01989,46.109936,11.181818,84
SHAPE01989,46.110123,11.181758,85
SHAPE01989,46.110603,11.181611,86
SHAPE01989,46.1109,11.181529,87
SHAPE01989,46.11104,11.181531,88
SHAPE01989,46.111202,11.181573,89
SHAPE01989,46.11134,11.181621,90
SHAPE01989,46.111485,11.181673,91
SHAPE01989,46.111774,11.181784,92
SHAPE01989,46.11197,11.18184,93
SHAPE01989,46.112156,11.181823,94
SHAPE01989,46.112267,11.181772,95
SHAPE01989,46.112404,11.181614,96
SHAPE01989,46.112507,11.181416,97
SHAPE01989,46.11252,11.181395,98
SHAPE01989,46.112705,11.181031,99
SHAPE01989,46.112812,11.180889,100
SHAPE01989,46.11294,11.180771,101
SHAPE01989,46.11308,11.180646,102
SHAPE01989,46.11323,11.180465,103
SHAPE01989,46.11332,11.180326,104
SHAPE01989,46.113373,11.180223,105
SHAPE01989,46.113396,11.180047,106
SHAPE01989,46.113384,11.179895,107
SHAPE01989,46.113316,11.17972,108
SHAPE01989,46.113083,11.179285,109
SHAPE01989,46.113052,11.179174,110
SHAPE01989,46.113003,11.178942,111
SHAPE01989,46.11299,11.17872,112
SHAPE01989,46.113007,11.178402,113
SHAPE01989,46.113037,11.177807,114
SHAPE01989,46.11305,11.177364,115
SHAPE01989,46.113064,11.177148,116
SHAPE01989,46.11308,11.176994,117
SHAPE01989,46.11312,11.176795,118
SHAPE01989,46.113194,11.176635,119
SHAPE01989,46.1133,11.176438,120
SHAPE01989,46.11347,11.176225,121
SHAPE01989,46.113575,11.176094,122
SHAPE01989,46.113815,11.175719,123
SHAPE01989,46.113865,11.175596,124
SHAPE01989,46.113884,11.17554,125
SHAPE01989,46.113884,11.17554,126
SHAPE01989,46.11395,11.175365,127
SHAPE01989,46.114025,11.175053,128
SHAPE01989,46.11411,11.1748,129
SHAPE01989,46.114178,11.174486,130
SHAPE01989,46.11422,11.174156,131
SHAPE01989,46.114147,11.17398,132
SHAPE01989,46.114037,11.173866,133
SHAPE01989,46.113888,11.173871,134
SHAPE01989,46.113808,11.173874,135
SHAPE01989,46.11365,11.173903,136
SHAPE01989,46.11348,11.173932,137
SHAPE01989,46.11333,11.173928,138
SHAPE01989,46.11324,11.173916,139
SHAPE01989,46.113087,11.173837,140
SHAPE01989,46.112923,11.173717,141
SHAPE01989,46.11272,11.173551,142
SHAPE01989,46.112564,11.173341,143
SHAPE01989,46.112442,11.173029,144
SHAPE01989,46.112335,11.172741,145
SHAPE01989,46.112267,11.17256,146
SHAPE01989,46.11212,11.172297,147
SHAPE01989,46.11192,11.172148,148
SHAPE01989,46.111702,11.172002,149
SHAPE01989,46.111584,11.171813,150
SHAPE01989,46.111538,11.171731,151
SHAPE01989,46.111378,11.171453,152
SHAPE01989,46.111176,11.171164,153
SHAPE01989,46.11106,11.17109,154
SHAPE01989,46.111004,11.17109,155
SHAPE01989,46.110893,11.171122,156
SHAPE01989,46.110912,11.170967,157
SHAPE01989,46.110912,11.170967,158
SHAPE01989,46.110893,11.171122,159
SHAPE01989,46.111004,11.17109,160
SHAPE01989,46.11106,11.17109,161
SHAPE01989,46.111176,11.171164,162
SHAPE01989,46.111378,11.171453,163
SHAPE01989,46.111538,11.171731,164
SHAPE01989,46.111584,11.171813,165
SHAPE01989,46.111702,11.172002,166
SHAPE01989,46.11192,11.172148,167
SHAPE01989,46.11212,11.172297,168
SHAPE01989,46.112267,11.17256,169
SHAPE01989,46.112335,11.172741,170
SHAPE01989,46.112442,11.173029,171
SHAPE01989,46.112564,11.173341,172
SHAPE01989,46.11272,11.173551,173
SHAPE01989,46.112923,11.173717,174
SHAPE01989,46.113087,11.173837,175
SHAPE01989,46.11324,11.173916,176
SHAPE01989,46.11333,11.173928,177
SHAPE01989,46.11348,11.173932,178
SHAPE01989,46.11365,11.173903,179
SHAPE01989,46.113808,11.173874,180
SHAPE01989,46.113888,11.173871,181
SHAPE01989,46.114037,11.173866,182
SHAPE01989,46.114147,11.17398,183
SHAPE01989,46.11422,11.174156,184
SHAPE01989,46.114178,11.174486,185
SHAPE01989,46.11411,11.1748,186
SHAPE01989,46.114025,11.175053,187
SHAPE01989,46.11395,11.175365,188
SHAPE01989,46.113884,11.17554,189
SHAPE01989,46.113884,11.17554,190
SHAPE01989,46.113865,11.175596,191
SHAPE01989,46.113815,11.175719,192
SHAPE01989,46.113575,11.176094,193
SHAPE01989,46.11347,11.176225,194
SHAPE01989,46.1133,11.176438,195
SHAPE01989,46.113194,11.176635,196
SHAPE01989,46.11312,11.176795,197
SHAPE01989,46.11308,11.176994,198
SHAPE01989,46.113064,11.177148,199
SHAPE01989,46.11305,11.177364,200
SHAPE01989,46.113037,11.177807,201
SHAPE01989,46.113007,11.178402,202
SHAPE01989,46.11299,11.17872,203
SHAPE01989,46.113003,11.178942,204
SHAPE01989,46.113052,11.179174,205
SHAPE01989,46.113083,11.179285,206
SHAPE01989,46.11317,11.179452,207
SHAPE01989,46.11317,11.179452,208
SHAPE01989,46.113316,11.17972,209
SHAPE01989,46.113384,11.179895,210
SHAPE01989,46.113396,11.180047,211
SHAPE01989,46.113373,11.180223,212
SHAPE01989,46.11332,11.180326,213
SHAPE01989,46.11323,11.180465,214
SHAPE01989,46.11308,11.180646,215
SHAPE01989,46.11294,11.180771,216
SHAPE01989,46.112812,11.180889,217
SHAPE01989,46.112705,11.181031,218
SHAPE01989,46.11252,11.181395,219
SHAPE01989,46.112507,11.181416,220
SHAPE01989,46.112404,11.181614,221
SHAPE01989,46.112267,11.181772,222
SHAPE01989,46.112156,11.181823,223
SHAPE01989,46.11197,11.18184,224
SHAPE01989,46.111774,11.181784,225
SHAPE01989,46.111485,11.181673,226
SHAPE01989,46.11134,11.181621,227
SHAPE01989,46.111202,11.181573,228
SHAPE01989,46.11104,11.181531,229
SHAPE01989,46.1109,11.181529,230
SHAPE01989,46.110603,11.181611,231
SHAPE01989,46.110123,11.181758,232
SHAPE01989,46.109936,11.181818,233
SHAPE01989,46.10982,11.181852,234
SHAPE01989,46.109562,11.181898,235
SHAPE01989,46.10934,11.181905,236
SHAPE01989,46.10925,11.181888,237
SHAPE01989,46.109043,11.181839,238
SHAPE01989,46.108856,11.181856,239
SHAPE01989,46.10859,11.181916,240
SHAPE01989,46.10833,11.182014,241
SHAPE01989,46.108128,11.182076,242
SHAPE01989,46.107906,11.182154,243
SHAPE01989,46.107616,11.182286,244
SHAPE01989,46.107304,11.182459,245
SHAPE01989,46.107037,11.182673,246
SHAPE01989,46.106876,11.182819,247
SHAPE01989,46.10682,11.18287,248
SHAPE01989,46.10677,11.182957,249
SHAPE01989,46.10671,11.183062,250
SHAPE01989,46.10667,11.183125,251
SHAPE01989,46.106552,11.183436,252
SHAPE01989,46.10651,11.183555,253
SHAPE01989,46.1065,11.183591,254
SHAPE01989,46.1065,11.183591,255
SHAPE01989,46.10647,11.183681,256
SHAPE01989,46.106426,11.1838,257
SHAPE01989,46.106407,11.183807,258
SHAPE01989,46.106342,11.183829,259
SHAPE01989,46.105923,11.18399,260
SHAPE01989,46.10575,11.18402,261
SHAPE01989,46.105328,11.184093,262
SHAPE01989,46.105274,11.184101,263
SHAPE01989,46.105015,11.184107,264
SHAPE01989,46.104706,11.184018,265
SHAPE01989,46.104527,11.183928,266
SHAPE01989,46.10449,11.183901,267
SHAPE01989,46.10442,11.183857,268
SHAPE01989,46.10427,11.183758,269
SHAPE01989,46.1042,11.183711,270
SHAPE01989,46.104034,11.1837,271
SHAPE01989,46.10396,11.183732,272
SHAPE01989,46.103825,11.183902,273
SHAPE01989,46.103703,11.1841,274
SHAPE01989,46.103584,11.184344,275
SHAPE01989,46.103455,11.18474,276
SHAPE01989,46.103394,11.185061,277
SHAPE01989,46.10338,11.185168,278
SHAPE01989,46.103348,11.185242,279
SHAPE01989,46.1033,11.185324,280
SHAPE01989,46.103237,11.185312,281
SHAPE01989,46.103134,11.185293,282
SHAPE01989,46.1028,11.185155,283
SHAPE01989,46.102715,11.18512,284
SHAPE01989,46.102634,11.185151,285
SHAPE01989,46.10256,11.185206,286
SHAPE01989,46.101856,11.186127,287
SHAPE01989,46.101814,11.186183,288
SHAPE01989,46.10171,11.186317,289
SHAPE01989,46.10171,11.186317,290
SHAPE01989,46.10138,11.186756,291
SHAPE01989,46.101295,11.186878,292
SHAPE01989,46.10125,11.187064,293
SHAPE01989,46.10123,11.187195,294
SHAPE01989,46.101227,11.187253,295
SHAPE01989,46.10122,11.187346,296
SHAPE01989,46.101215,11.187692,297
SHAPE01989,46.10121,11.187766,298
SHAPE01989,46.101208,11.188083,299
SHAPE01989,46.101257,11.188354,300
SHAPE01989,46.101444,11.188796,301
SHAPE01989,46.101486,11.189017,302
SHAPE01989,46.101498,11.189102,303
SHAPE01989,46.101498,11.189342,304
SHAPE01989,46.10148,11.189629,305
SHAPE01989,46.101444,11.189747,306
SHAPE01989,46.10142,11.189827,307
SHAPE01989,46.101357,11.189946,308
SHAPE01989,46.10122,11.190038,309
SHAPE01989,46.10107,11.190029,310
SHAPE01989,46.100983,11.189989,311
SHAPE01989,46.100616,11.189696,312
SHAPE01989,46.100166,11.189439,313
SHAPE01989,46.099762,11.189095,314
SHAPE01989,46.099724,11.18907,315
SHAPE01989,46.09951,11.188972,316
SHAPE01989,46.099392,11.188947,317
SHAPE01989,46.09918,11.18892,318
SHAPE01989,46.098957,11.1889,319
SHAPE01989,46.098907,11.188895,320
SHAPE01989,46.098793,11.188904,321
SHAPE01989,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE01989,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE01989,46.098198,11.189235,324
SHAPE01989,46.097874,11.18971,325
SHAPE01989,46.097675,11.189835,326
SHAPE01989,46.09757,11.189858,327
SHAPE01989,46.097458,11.189853,328
SHAPE01989,46.09724,11.189753,329
SHAPE01989,46.09714,11.189664,330
SHAPE01989,46.09679,11.189205,331
SHAPE01989,46.09661,11.188973,332
SHAPE01989,46.096527,11.188902,333
SHAPE01989,46.096344,11.188822,334
SHAPE01989,46.09613,11.188831,335
SHAPE01989,46.095913,11.188878,336
SHAPE01989,46.09569,11.188967,337
SHAPE01989,46.09563,11.189,338
SHAPE01989,46.09454,11.189617,339
SHAPE01989,46.094337,11.189732,340
SHAPE01989,46.094154,11.189932,341
SHAPE01989,46.09407,11.190052,342
SHAPE01989,46.093864,11.190379,343
SHAPE01989,46.093704,11.190607,344
SHAPE01989,46.093704,11.190607,345
SHAPE01989,46.092632,11.192135,346
SHAPE01989,46.09256,11.192199,347
SHAPE01989,46.092503,11.192252,348
SHAPE01989,46.09244,11.192308,349
SHAPE01989,46.092228,11.192433,350
SHAPE01989,46.09142,11.192819,351
SHAPE01989,46.091225,11.192864,352
SHAPE01989,46.091167,11.192877,353
SHAPE01989,46.090797,11.192892,354
SHAPE01989,46.09068,11.192975,355
SHAPE01989,46.090584,11.19304,356
SHAPE01989,46.090477,11.19324,357
SHAPE01989,46.09047,11.193252,358
SHAPE01989,46.09047,11.193252,359
SHAPE01989,46.090427,11.193338,360
SHAPE01989,46.090374,11.193435,361
SHAPE01989,46.089996,11.194201,362
SHAPE01989,46.08993,11.194406,363
SHAPE01989,46.089916,11.194611,364
SHAPE01989,46.089954,11.195049,365
SHAPE01989,46.090027,11.195313,366
SHAPE01989,46.09029,11.196185,367
SHAPE01989,46.090694,11.196834,368
SHAPE01989,46.09076,11.196928,369
SHAPE01989,46.090996,11.196958,370
SHAPE01989,46.091015,11.19696,371
SHAPE01989,46.091015,11.19696,372
SHAPE01989,46.091164,11.196985,373
SHAPE01989,46.09141,11.197026,374
SHAPE01989,46.09144,11.197019,375
SHAPE01989,46.09159,11.196983,376
SHAPE01989,46.09184,11.196872,377
SHAPE01989,46.09202,11.1967,378
SHAPE01989,46.092155,11.196528,379
SHAPE01989,46.092293,11.196297,380
SHAPE01989,46.092422,11.196049,381
SHAPE01989,46.092472,11.195953,382
SHAPE01989,46.092533,11.195931,383
SHAPE01989,46.092632,11.195895,384
SHAPE01989,46.092766,11.195971,385
SHAPE01989,46.092903,11.196051,386
SHAPE01989,46.09323,11.196266,387
SHAPE01989,46.093452,11.196417,388
SHAPE01989,46.093563,11.196537,389
SHAPE01989,46.093662,11.196649,390
SHAPE01989,46.0937,11.196708,391
SHAPE01989,46.09385,11.196957,392
SHAPE01989,46.09386,11.196976,393
SHAPE01989,46.09386,11.196976,394
SHAPE01989,46.093925,11.197069,395
SHAPE01989,46.094093,11.197311,396
SHAPE01989,46.094154,11.197483,397
SHAPE01989,46.094234,11.198053,398
SHAPE01989,46.094307,11.198603,399
SHAPE01989,46.094307,11.198849,400
SHAPE01989,46.09425,11.199173,401
SHAPE01989,46.094204,11.199284,402
SHAPE01989,46.09411,11.199625,403
SHAPE01989,46.094093,11.199883,404
SHAPE01989,46.094097,11.199954,405
SHAPE01989,46.094124,11.200263,406
SHAPE01989,46.094204,11.20053,407
SHAPE01989,46.094254,11.200597,408
SHAPE01989,46.094254,11.200597,409
SHAPE01989,46.094204,11.20053,410
SHAPE01989,46.094124,11.200263,411
SHAPE01989,46.094097,11.199954,412
SHAPE01989,46.094093,11.199883,413
SHAPE01989,46.09411,11.199625,414
SHAPE01989,46.094204,11.199284,415
SHAPE01989,46.09425,11.199173,416
SHAPE01989,46.094307,11.198849,417
SHAPE01989,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE01989,46.094234,11.198053,419
SHAPE01989,46.094154,11.197483,420
SHAPE01989,46.094093,11.197311,421
SHAPE01989,46.093925,11.197069,422
SHAPE01989,46.09386,11.196976,423
SHAPE01989,46.09385,11.196957,424
SHAPE01989,46.093758,11.196804,425
SHAPE01989,46.093758,11.196804,426
SHAPE01989,46.0937,11.196708,427
SHAPE01989,46.093662,11.196649,428
SHAPE01989,46.093563,11.196537,429
SHAPE01989,46.093452,11.196417,430
SHAPE01989,46.09323,11.196266,431
SHAPE01989,46.092903,11.196051,432
SHAPE01989,46.092766,11.195971,433
SHAPE01989,46.092632,11.195895,434
SHAPE01989,46.092533,11.195931,435
SHAPE01989,46.092472,11.195953,436
SHAPE01989,46.092422,11.196049,437
SHAPE01989,46.092293,11.196297,438
SHAPE01989,46.092155,11.196528,439
SHAPE01989,46.09202,11.1967,440
SHAPE01989,46.09184,11.196872,441
SHAPE01989,46.09159,11.196983,442
SHAPE01989,46.09144,11.197019,443
SHAPE01989,46.09141,11.197026,444
SHAPE01989,46.091164,11.196985,445
SHAPE01989,46.090996,11.196958,446
SHAPE01989,46.09076,11.196928,447
SHAPE01989,46.09076,11.197368,448
SHAPE01989,46.090755,11.197411,449
SHAPE01989,46.090755,11.197411,450
SHAPE01989,46.09076,11.197368,451
SHAPE01989,46.09076,11.196928,452
SHAPE01989,46.090652,11.196869,453
SHAPE01989,46.090508,11.196734,454
SHAPE01989,46.09027,11.196489,455
SHAPE01989,46.090042,11.196214,456
SHAPE01989,46.08986,11.19591,457
SHAPE01989,46.089725,11.195649,458
SHAPE01989,46.08956,11.195453,459
SHAPE01989,46.0893,11.195298,460
SHAPE01989,46.08901,11.195159,461
SHAPE01989,46.088833,11.195066,462
SHAPE01989,46.08852,11.194831,463
SHAPE01989,46.088326,11.194686,464
SHAPE01989,46.088135,11.194434,465
SHAPE01989,46.08813,11.194266,466
SHAPE01989,46.088146,11.193947,467
SHAPE01989,46.08818,11.193583,468
SHAPE01989,46.08819,11.193191,469
SHAPE01989,46.08817,11.192894,470
SHAPE01989,46.088055,11.192572,471
SHAPE01989,46.087963,11.192618,472
SHAPE01989,46.087822,11.192746,473
SHAPE01989,46.08758,11.192987,474
SHAPE01989,46.087307,11.193242,475
SHAPE01989,46.087208,11.193348,476
SHAPE01989,46.08719,11.193316,477
SHAPE01989,46.08714,11.193236,478
SHAPE01989,46.087143,11.192881,479
SHAPE01989,46.087166,11.192593,480
SHAPE01989,46.08722,11.192335,481
SHAPE01989,46.087284,11.192043,482
SHAPE01989,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE01989,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE01989,46.087852,11.190627,485
SHAPE01989,46.087852,11.190627,486
SHAPE01989,46.087982,11.190381,487
SHAPE01989,46.08811,11.190131,488
SHAPE01989,46.08814,11.190085,489
SHAPE01989,46.088177,11.190012,490
SHAPE01989,46.088497,11.189384,491
SHAPE01989,46.088547,11.189224,492
SHAPE01989,46.088585,11.189026,493
SHAPE01989,46.088726,11.187342,494
SHAPE01989,46.08885,11.186371,495
SHAPE01989,46.088837,11.186291,496
SHAPE01989,46.08881,11.186255,497
SHAPE01989,46.08895,11.186131,498
SHAPE01989,46.089104,11.185966,499
SHAPE01989,46.089153,11.185891,500
SHAPE01989,46.089252,11.1857,501
SHAPE01989,46.0893,11.185618,502
SHAPE01989,46.089317,11.185574,503
SHAPE01989,46.08937,11.185591,504
SHAPE01989,46.089424,11.185565,505
SHAPE01989,46.08946,11.185503,506
SHAPE01989,46.089466,11.185424,507
SHAPE01989,46.08955,11.185398,508
SHAPE01989,46.089672,11.185349,509
SHAPE01989,46.090046,11.185162,510
SHAPE01989,46.090446,11.184986,511
SHAPE01989,46.090477,11.184972,512
SHAPE01989,46.09075,11.184851,513
SHAPE01989,46.09078,11.184838,514
SHAPE01989,46.090977,11.184724,515
SHAPE01989,46.09128,11.184484,516
SHAPE01989,46.091675,11.184184,517
SHAPE01989,46.09177,11.184091,518
SHAPE01989,46.091846,11.183991,519
SHAPE01989,46.091908,11.183865,520
SHAPE01989,46.09192,11.183727,521
SHAPE01989,46.091908,11.183626,522
SHAPE01989,46.0919,11.183593,523
SHAPE01989,46.09183,11.183414,524
SHAPE01989,46.091805,11.183368,525
SHAPE01989,46.091827,11.183318,526
SHAPE01989,46.09188,11.183243,527
SHAPE01989,46.09191,11.183214,528
SHAPE01996,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE01996,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE01996,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE01996,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE01996,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE01996,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE01996,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE01996,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE01996,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE01996,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE01996,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE01996,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE01996,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE01996,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE01996,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE01996,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE01996,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE01996,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE01996,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE01996,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE01996,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE01996,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE01996,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE01996,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE01996,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE01996,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE01996,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE01996,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE01996,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE01996,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE01996,46.09183,11.183414,31
SHAPE01996,46.0919,11.183593,32
SHAPE01996,46.091908,11.183626,33
SHAPE01996,46.09192,11.183727,34
SHAPE01996,46.091908,11.183865,35
SHAPE01996,46.091846,11.183991,36
SHAPE01996,46.09177,11.184091,37
SHAPE01996,46.091675,11.184184,38
SHAPE01996,46.09128,11.184484,39
SHAPE01996,46.090977,11.184724,40
SHAPE01996,46.09078,11.184838,41
SHAPE01996,46.09075,11.184851,42
SHAPE01996,46.090477,11.184972,43
SHAPE01996,46.090446,11.184986,44
SHAPE01996,46.090046,11.185162,45
SHAPE01996,46.089672,11.185349,46
SHAPE01996,46.08955,11.185398,47
SHAPE01996,46.089466,11.185424,48
SHAPE01996,46.08945,11.185362,49
SHAPE01996,46.08942,11.185315,50
SHAPE01996,46.089375,11.185294,51
SHAPE01996,46.08933,11.185303,52
SHAPE01996,46.08929,11.18534,53
SHAPE01996,46.089268,11.185398,54
SHAPE01996,46.089264,11.185466,55
SHAPE01996,46.089283,11.185529,56
SHAPE01996,46.089317,11.185574,57
SHAPE01996,46.0893,11.185618,58
SHAPE01996,46.089275,11.185661,59
SHAPE01996,46.089275,11.185661,60
SHAPE01996,46.089252,11.1857,61
SHAPE01996,46.089153,11.185891,62
SHAPE01996,46.089104,11.185966,63
SHAPE01996,46.08895,11.186131,64
SHAPE01996,46.08881,11.186255,65
SHAPE01996,46.088764,11.18624,66
SHAPE01996,46.088726,11.186243,67
SHAPE01996,46.088676,11.186255,68
SHAPE01996,46.088596,11.186301,69
SHAPE01996,46.08838,11.186523,70
SHAPE01996,46.087997,11.186996,71
SHAPE01996,46.087887,11.187134,72
SHAPE01996,46.087757,11.187367,73
SHAPE01996,46.08758,11.187756,74
SHAPE01996,46.08685,11.189529,75
SHAPE01996,46.086628,11.189987,76
SHAPE01996,46.085552,11.191602,77
SHAPE01996,46.085472,11.191769,78
SHAPE01996,46.08523,11.192284,79
SHAPE01996,46.08481,11.19326,80
SHAPE01996,46.08412,11.194557,81
SHAPE01996,46.083878,11.195229,82
SHAPE01996,46.083828,11.19548,83
SHAPE01996,46.08377,11.196056,84
SHAPE01996,46.08377,11.196107,85
SHAPE01996,46.08376,11.196637,86
SHAPE01996,46.083748,11.19731,87
SHAPE01996,46.083748,11.197358,88
SHAPE01996,46.08371,11.197791,89
SHAPE01996,46.083675,11.198018,90
SHAPE01996,46.083664,11.198095,91
SHAPE01996,46.083496,11.199006,92
SHAPE01996,46.083473,11.199148,93
SHAPE01996,46.083405,11.199525,94
SHAPE01996,46.08332,11.19984,95
SHAPE01996,46.083305,11.199832,96
SHAPE01996,46.083286,11.19983,97
SHAPE01996,46.08327,11.199835,98
SHAPE01996,46.083252,11.199844,99
SHAPE01996,46.08324,11.199861,100
SHAPE01996,46.08323,11.19988,101
SHAPE01996,46.08322,11.199905,102
SHAPE01996,46.083218,11.199933,103
SHAPE01996,46.083126,11.19992,104
SHAPE01996,46.08294,11.19983,105
SHAPE01996,46.082596,11.199635,106
SHAPE01996,46.082546,11.199604,107
SHAPE01996,46.082405,11.199533,108
SHAPE01996,46.082077,11.199317,109
SHAPE01996,46.08193,11.199231,110
SHAPE01996,46.081776,11.199129,111
SHAPE01996,46.08157,11.198905,112
SHAPE01996,46.081387,11.198608,113
SHAPE01996,46.081066,11.198123,114
SHAPE01996,46.080975,11.198,115
SHAPE01996,46.08089,11.197926,116
SHAPE01996,46.08082,11.197887,117
SHAPE01996,46.080723,11.197861,118
SHAPE01996,46.08061,11.197891,119
SHAPE01996,46.08052,11.197949,120
SHAPE01996,46.080463,11.198049,121
SHAPE01996,46.080406,11.198209,122
SHAPE01996,46.080383,11.198372,123
SHAPE01996,46.080402,11.198552,124
SHAPE01996,46.080456,11.198693,125
SHAPE01996,46.080513,11.19878,126
SHAPE01996,46.08057,11.199025,127
SHAPE01996,46.080605,11.199238,128
SHAPE01996,46.080605,11.199495,129
SHAPE01996,46.08054,11.199797,130
SHAPE01996,46.08044,11.200192,131
SHAPE01996,46.0802,11.200759,132
SHAPE01996,46.07996,11.201247,133
SHAPE01996,46.079712,11.201635,134
SHAPE01996,46.07795,11.204031,135
SHAPE01996,46.07787,11.204143,136
SHAPE01996,46.07784,11.204184,137
SHAPE01996,46.077496,11.204649,138
SHAPE01996,46.077103,11.205191,139
SHAPE01996,46.07693,11.20549,140
SHAPE01996,46.076683,11.20598,141
SHAPE01996,46.07641,11.206622,142
SHAPE01996,46.07637,11.206725,143
SHAPE01996,46.076054,11.207655,144
SHAPE01996,46.075813,11.20836,145
SHAPE01996,46.075253,11.209942,146
SHAPE01996,46.074585,11.211219,147
SHAPE01996,46.07391,11.212505,148
SHAPE01996,46.073547,11.213184,149
SHAPE01996,46.072613,11.21494,150
SHAPE01996,46.072212,11.215531,151
SHAPE01996,46.07174,11.216008,152
SHAPE01996,46.071003,11.216706,153
SHAPE01996,46.07058,11.217124,154
SHAPE01996,46.070385,11.217457,155
SHAPE01996,46.07028,11.217725,156
SHAPE01996,46.07024,11.218004,157
SHAPE01996,46.07024,11.218414,158
SHAPE01996,46.070236,11.219443,159
SHAPE01996,46.070244,11.219764,160
SHAPE01996,46.070286,11.22005,161
SHAPE01996,46.07027,11.220514,162
SHAPE01996,46.070255,11.220624,163
SHAPE01996,46.070244,11.220713,164
SHAPE01996,46.07023,11.220896,165
SHAPE01996,46.070213,11.221061,166
SHAPE01996,46.07019,11.221165,167
SHAPE01996,46.070164,11.221229,168
SHAPE01996,46.07014,11.221252,169
SHAPE01996,46.07012,11.221285,170
SHAPE01996,46.070114,11.221324,171
SHAPE01996,46.070114,11.221364,172
SHAPE01996,46.070126,11.221402,173
SHAPE01996,46.070137,11.221426,174
SHAPE01996,46.070152,11.221446,175
SHAPE01996,46.070164,11.221551,176
SHAPE01996,46.070168,11.221786,177
SHAPE01996,46.070137,11.222028,178
SHAPE01996,46.070095,11.22236,179
SHAPE01996,46.07006,11.222593,180
SHAPE01996,46.070026,11.222878,181
SHAPE01996,46.06996,11.223134,182
SHAPE01996,46.069847,11.22342,183
SHAPE01996,46.069847,11.22342,184
SHAPE01996,46.069786,11.22357,185
SHAPE01996,46.06971,11.223684,186
SHAPE01996,46.06957,11.223859,187
SHAPE01996,46.06933,11.224107,188
SHAPE01996,46.06921,11.224215,189
SHAPE01996,46.069157,11.224269,190
SHAPE01996,46.068684,11.224701,191
SHAPE01996,46.0686,11.224778,192
SHAPE01996,46.068264,11.225099,193
SHAPE01996,46.068035,11.225299,194
SHAPE01996,46.067856,11.22549,195
SHAPE01996,46.06748,11.225978,196
SHAPE01996,46.06738,11.226097,197
SHAPE01996,46.067245,11.226255,198
SHAPE01996,46.06718,11.226316,199
SHAPE01996,46.066948,11.22664,200
SHAPE01996,46.06692,11.226675,201
SHAPE01996,46.066727,11.226959,202
SHAPE01996,46.06617,11.227778,203
SHAPE01996,46.066113,11.227872,204
SHAPE01996,46.065987,11.228051,205
SHAPE01996,46.06593,11.228128,206
SHAPE01996,46.06593,11.228128,207
SHAPE01996,46.065567,11.228626,208
SHAPE01996,46.065346,11.22893,209
SHAPE01996,46.06532,11.22897,210
SHAPE01996,46.065243,11.229079,211
SHAPE01996,46.065193,11.229151,212
SHAPE01996,46.06498,11.229456,213
SHAPE01996,46.064934,11.229517,214
SHAPE01996,46.06459,11.23,215
SHAPE01996,46.06452,11.230103,216
SHAPE01996,46.06445,11.230211,217
SHAPE01996,46.064247,11.230502,218
SHAPE01996,46.06395,11.230931,219
SHAPE01996,46.063877,11.231036,220
SHAPE01996,46.06375,11.231251,221
SHAPE01996,46.06362,11.231513,222
SHAPE02001,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02001,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02001,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02001,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02001,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02001,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02001,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02001,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02001,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02001,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02001,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02001,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02001,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02001,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02001,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02001,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02001,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02001,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE02001,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE02001,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE02001,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE02001,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE02001,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE02001,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE02001,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE02001,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE02001,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE02001,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE02001,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE02001,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE02001,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE02001,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE02001,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE02001,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE02001,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE02001,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE02001,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE02001,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE02001,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE02001,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE02001,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE02001,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE02001,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE02001,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE02001,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE02001,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE02001,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE02001,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE02001,46.03167,10.868899,49
SHAPE02001,46.031654,10.868881,50
SHAPE02001,46.031616,10.868839,51
SHAPE02001,46.031506,10.868777,52
SHAPE02001,46.031265,10.868692,53
SHAPE02001,46.031265,10.868692,54
SHAPE02001,46.03125,10.868687,55
SHAPE02001,46.031033,10.868598,56
SHAPE02001,46.031017,10.868593,57
SHAPE02001,46.030552,10.868419,58
SHAPE02001,46.03047,10.868387,59
SHAPE02001,46.03041,10.868371,60
SHAPE02001,46.030365,10.868378,61
SHAPE02001,46.030304,10.868431,62
SHAPE02001,46.030262,10.868491,63
SHAPE02001,46.030243,10.868551,64
SHAPE02001,46.03024,10.868625,65
SHAPE02001,46.03023,10.868724,66
SHAPE02001,46.03025,10.86882,67
SHAPE02001,46.0303,10.869041,68
SHAPE02001,46.030308,10.869117,69
SHAPE02001,46.030304,10.869184,70
SHAPE02001,46.030277,10.869247,71
SHAPE02001,46.030243,10.869267,72
SHAPE02001,46.030193,10.869283,73
SHAPE02001,46.03015,10.869266,74
SHAPE02001,46.030113,10.869235,75
SHAPE02001,46.030087,10.869156,76
SHAPE02001,46.030075,10.86884,77
SHAPE02001,46.03006,10.868606,78
SHAPE02001,46.03002,10.868237,79
SHAPE02001,46.02999,10.868024,80
SHAPE02001,46.02996,10.867868,81
SHAPE02001,46.0299,10.867709,82
SHAPE02001,46.02982,10.867557,83
SHAPE02001,46.02973,10.867435,84
SHAPE02001,46.029106,10.866519,85
SHAPE02001,46.028957,10.866306,86
SHAPE02001,46.028584,10.865796,87
SHAPE02001,46.02852,10.865715,88
SHAPE02001,46.028206,10.865315,89
SHAPE02001,46.028168,10.865298,90
SHAPE02001,46.02813,10.865296,91
SHAPE02001,46.02809,10.865323,92
SHAPE02001,46.028072,10.865374,93
SHAPE02001,46.028072,10.865425,94
SHAPE02001,46.02809,10.86556,95
SHAPE02001,46.02818,10.865972,96
SHAPE02001,46.028294,10.866898,97
SHAPE02001,46.028336,10.867087,98
SHAPE02001,46.02838,10.867231,99
SHAPE02001,46.028465,10.86738,100
SHAPE02001,46.02857,10.867529,101
SHAPE02001,46.028656,10.867632,102
SHAPE02001,46.028786,10.867739,103
SHAPE02001,46.02912,10.868015,104
SHAPE02001,46.02915,10.868043,105
SHAPE02001,46.029163,10.868065,106
SHAPE02001,46.029175,10.868091,107
SHAPE02001,46.02918,10.868118,108
SHAPE02001,46.02918,10.868159,109
SHAPE02001,46.02916,10.868193,110
SHAPE02001,46.029137,10.868206,111
SHAPE02001,46.029114,10.868209,112
SHAPE02001,46.029083,10.868201,113
SHAPE02001,46.028866,10.86807,114
SHAPE02001,46.02867,10.867967,115
SHAPE02001,46.028496,10.867914,116
SHAPE02001,46.02846,10.867909,117
SHAPE02001,46.02836,10.867906,118
SHAPE02001,46.02825,10.867918,119
SHAPE02001,46.02815,10.867958,120
SHAPE02001,46.02775,10.868148,121
SHAPE02001,46.0276,10.86815,122
SHAPE02001,46.027576,10.86815,123
SHAPE02001,46.027256,10.868035,124
SHAPE02001,46.02718,10.867995,125
SHAPE02001,46.02718,10.867995,126
SHAPE02001,46.027092,10.867949,127
SHAPE02001,46.02696,10.867858,128
SHAPE02001,46.02683,10.867705,129
SHAPE02001,46.026615,10.867361,130
SHAPE02001,46.026226,10.866844,131
SHAPE02001,46.02547,10.865921,132
SHAPE02001,46.02514,10.865571,133
SHAPE02001,46.02485,10.86527,134
SHAPE02001,46.024654,10.86512,135
SHAPE02001,46.024586,10.865089,136
SHAPE02001,46.024517,10.865074,137
SHAPE02001,46.02444,10.865091,138
SHAPE02001,46.024338,10.865192,139
SHAPE02001,46.024265,10.865278,140
SHAPE02001,46.024014,10.865584,141
SHAPE02001,46.024014,10.865584,142
SHAPE02001,46.023937,10.865649,143
SHAPE02001,46.023914,10.865669,144
SHAPE02001,46.02376,10.865746,145
SHAPE02001,46.022144,10.866572,146
SHAPE02001,46.02188,10.866712,147
SHAPE02001,46.02188,10.866712,148
SHAPE02001,46.02183,10.866738,149
SHAPE02001,46.021633,10.866817,150
SHAPE02001,46.0216,10.866831,151
SHAPE02001,46.02144,10.866915,152
SHAPE02001,46.020992,10.867149,153
SHAPE02001,46.020924,10.867192,154
SHAPE02001,46.02079,10.867272,155
SHAPE02001,46.020626,10.867374,156
SHAPE02001,46.020428,10.867506,157
SHAPE02001,46.019493,10.868075,158
SHAPE02001,46.019264,10.868176,159
SHAPE02001,46.018974,10.868233,160
SHAPE02001,46.018707,10.868237,161
SHAPE02001,46.0176,10.86816,162
SHAPE02001,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE02001,46.01734,10.86808,164
SHAPE02001,46.01721,10.868001,165
SHAPE02001,46.01692,10.867702,166
SHAPE02001,46.016685,10.867446,167
SHAPE02001,46.01664,10.867395,168
SHAPE02001,46.016403,10.867137,169
SHAPE02001,46.016285,10.867036,170
SHAPE02001,46.016212,10.866983,171
SHAPE02001,46.01609,10.866939,172
SHAPE02001,46.01599,10.866941,173
SHAPE02001,46.01585,10.867,174
SHAPE02001,46.015526,10.867179,175
SHAPE02001,46.01523,10.867274,176
SHAPE02001,46.015137,10.8673,177
SHAPE02001,46.01503,10.867323,178
SHAPE02001,46.01485,10.867333,179
SHAPE02001,46.01457,10.867331,180
SHAPE02001,46.014473,10.867341,181
SHAPE02001,46.014206,10.867401,182
SHAPE02001,46.014046,10.867483,183
SHAPE02001,46.01403,10.867494,184
SHAPE02001,46.013367,10.86792,185
SHAPE02001,46.01319,10.868167,186
SHAPE02001,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE02001,46.01322,10.868726,188
SHAPE02001,46.013176,10.86908,189
SHAPE02001,46.013176,10.86908,190
SHAPE02001,46.01322,10.868726,191
SHAPE02001,46.0132,10.868382,192
SHAPE02001,46.01319,10.868167,193
SHAPE02001,46.013084,10.867719,194
SHAPE02001,46.012802,10.866697,195
SHAPE02001,46.012684,10.866272,196
SHAPE02001,46.01265,10.866142,197
SHAPE02001,46.01229,10.865205,198
SHAPE02001,46.01222,10.865051,199
SHAPE02001,46.012157,10.864946,200
SHAPE02001,46.012142,10.864926,201
SHAPE02001,46.011803,10.864445,202
SHAPE02001,46.011726,10.864316,203
SHAPE02001,46.01167,10.864174,204
SHAPE02001,46.011646,10.864053,205
SHAPE02001,46.01163,10.863932,206
SHAPE02001,46.0116,10.863713,207
SHAPE02001,46.011513,10.863039,208
SHAPE02001,46.011368,10.861905,209
SHAPE02001,46.01134,10.861692,210
SHAPE02001,46.011337,10.86167,211
SHAPE02001,46.011333,10.861569,212
SHAPE02001,46.01134,10.861451,213
SHAPE02001,46.01135,10.861367,214
SHAPE02001,46.011364,10.861303,215
SHAPE02001,46.01175,10.860518,216
SHAPE02001,46.01175,10.860518,217
SHAPE02001,46.011787,10.860455,218
SHAPE02001,46.011833,10.860389,219
SHAPE02001,46.012074,10.860209,220
SHAPE02001,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE02001,46.012356,10.859886,222
SHAPE02001,46.012463,10.859696,223
SHAPE02001,46.012993,10.858492,224
SHAPE02001,46.013046,10.858375,225
SHAPE02001,46.013264,10.857879,226
SHAPE02001,46.01349,10.857364,227
SHAPE02001,46.014366,10.855365,228
SHAPE02001,46.014393,10.855269,229
SHAPE02001,46.014397,10.855191,230
SHAPE02001,46.014374,10.855061,231
SHAPE02001,46.01433,10.854975,232
SHAPE02001,46.01428,10.854934,233
SHAPE02001,46.01422,10.854918,234
SHAPE02001,46.014126,10.854926,235
SHAPE02001,46.013294,10.855247,236
SHAPE02001,46.013172,10.855273,237
SHAPE02001,46.011543,10.855299,238
SHAPE02001,46.01138,10.855283,239
SHAPE02001,46.011307,10.85526,240
SHAPE02001,46.011246,10.855225,241
SHAPE02001,46.0112,10.855183,242
SHAPE02001,46.01116,10.855118,243
SHAPE02001,46.01113,10.855019,244
SHAPE02001,46.011124,10.854882,245
SHAPE02001,46.01114,10.854737,246
SHAPE02001,46.011158,10.854514,247
SHAPE02001,46.01114,10.85433,248
SHAPE02001,46.011097,10.854192,249
SHAPE02001,46.010998,10.854011,250
SHAPE02001,46.010174,10.852916,251
SHAPE02001,46.00976,10.852416,252
SHAPE02001,46.00967,10.852331,253
SHAPE02001,46.009315,10.852057,254
SHAPE02001,46.00822,10.851216,255
SHAPE02001,46.008102,10.851071,256
SHAPE02001,46.008053,10.850913,257
SHAPE02001,46.008034,10.85078,258
SHAPE02001,46.00805,10.850629,259
SHAPE02001,46.0081,10.850423,260
SHAPE02001,46.00818,10.850086,261
SHAPE02001,46.008194,10.850023,262
SHAPE02001,46.008198,10.84991,263
SHAPE02001,46.008167,10.84981,264
SHAPE02001,46.00809,10.849656,265
SHAPE02001,46.007965,10.849474,266
SHAPE02001,46.007824,10.849351,267
SHAPE02001,46.00737,10.849216,268
SHAPE02001,46.00732,10.849201,269
SHAPE02001,46.00699,10.849043,270
SHAPE02001,46.00699,10.849043,271
SHAPE02001,46.006393,10.848761,272
SHAPE02001,46.005604,10.848338,273
SHAPE02001,46.004192,10.847655,274
SHAPE02001,46.003445,10.847193,275
SHAPE02001,46.002945,10.846881,276
SHAPE02001,46.002888,10.846846,277
SHAPE02001,46.001984,10.84632,278
SHAPE02001,46.00196,10.846217,279
SHAPE02001,46.001953,10.846169,280
SHAPE02001,46.00196,10.846107,281
SHAPE02001,46.002003,10.846004,282
SHAPE02001,46.002132,10.845885,283
SHAPE02001,46.001972,10.845951,284
SHAPE02001,46.00193,10.845967,285
SHAPE02001,46.00193,10.845967,286
SHAPE02001,46.001884,10.845984,287
SHAPE02001,46.00181,10.846008,288
SHAPE02001,46.001778,10.846053,289
SHAPE02001,46.001755,10.846093,290
SHAPE02001,46.00173,10.846174,291
SHAPE02001,46.001804,10.846221,292
SHAPE02001,46.002003,10.846004,293
SHAPE02001,46.002132,10.845885,294
SHAPE02001,46.00235,10.845751,295
SHAPE02001,46.00249,10.845659,296
SHAPE02001,46.0026,10.845551,297
SHAPE02001,46.002697,10.845436,298
SHAPE02001,46.00274,10.845346,299
SHAPE02001,46.002773,10.845254,300
SHAPE02001,46.002796,10.845169,301
SHAPE02001,46.002823,10.845067,302
SHAPE02001,46.00289,10.844538,303
SHAPE02001,46.002934,10.844151,304
SHAPE02001,46.002975,10.843986,305
SHAPE02001,46.002995,10.843932,306
SHAPE02001,46.00302,10.843863,307
SHAPE02001,46.003036,10.843824,308
SHAPE02001,46.00305,10.843799,309
SHAPE02001,46.0031,10.843754,310
SHAPE02001,46.003155,10.843717,311
SHAPE02001,46.003227,10.84367,312
SHAPE02001,46.003307,10.843632,313
SHAPE02001,46.003685,10.843529,314
SHAPE02001,46.003983,10.843462,315
SHAPE02001,46.004017,10.843456,316
SHAPE02001,46.00415,10.843431,317
SHAPE02001,46.004288,10.843332,318
SHAPE02001,46.00435,10.843193,319
SHAPE02001,46.004463,10.84277,320
SHAPE02001,46.004566,10.842392,321
SHAPE02001,46.004604,10.842231,322
SHAPE02001,46.004322,10.84214,323
SHAPE02001,46.004322,10.84214,324
SHAPE02001,46.004086,10.842063,325
SHAPE02001,46.004044,10.842049,326
SHAPE02001,46.00399,10.842031,327
SHAPE02001,46.003635,10.841922,328
SHAPE02001,46.003517,10.841879,329
SHAPE02001,46.003407,10.841846,330
SHAPE02001,46.003273,10.841804,331
SHAPE02001,46.003082,10.841744,332
SHAPE02001,46.002934,10.841699,333
SHAPE02001,46.00288,10.841681,334
SHAPE02001,46.002735,10.841635,335
SHAPE02001,46.002705,10.841624,336
SHAPE02001,46.00256,10.841578,337
SHAPE02001,46.002335,10.841508,338
SHAPE02001,46.002277,10.841487,339
SHAPE02001,46.002193,10.841453,340
SHAPE02001,46.00209,10.841409,341
SHAPE02001,46.001877,10.841319,342
SHAPE02001,46.001778,10.841278,343
SHAPE02001,46.00175,10.841267,344
SHAPE02001,46.001717,10.84125,345
SHAPE02001,46.001667,10.841229,346
SHAPE02001,46.001564,10.841186,347
SHAPE02001,46.001457,10.841131,348
SHAPE02001,46.001232,10.841021,349
SHAPE02001,46.001152,10.84098,350
SHAPE02001,46.001152,10.84098,351
SHAPE02001,46.000973,10.84089,352
SHAPE02001,46.000908,10.840853,353
SHAPE02001,46.00073,10.840749,354
SHAPE02001,46.000214,10.84045,355
SHAPE02001,46.00006,10.840358,356
SHAPE02001,45.999966,10.840302,357
SHAPE02001,45.999664,10.840218,358
SHAPE02001,45.999535,10.840168,359
SHAPE02001,45.99949,10.84015,360
SHAPE02001,45.999214,10.840061,361
SHAPE02001,45.99881,10.839958,362
SHAPE02001,45.99861,10.83994,363
SHAPE02001,45.998455,10.839953,364
SHAPE02001,45.998344,10.839977,365
SHAPE02001,45.99803,10.840162,366
SHAPE02001,45.997654,10.840446,367
SHAPE02001,45.99726,10.840694,368
SHAPE02001,45.997,10.840832,369
SHAPE02001,45.99694,10.840865,370
SHAPE02001,45.99694,10.840865,371
SHAPE02001,45.996883,10.840895,372
SHAPE02001,45.99673,10.840922,373
SHAPE02001,45.996483,10.840868,374
SHAPE02001,45.99623,10.840725,375
SHAPE02001,45.996197,10.840646,376
SHAPE02001,45.995964,10.840483,377
SHAPE02001,45.995296,10.840245,378
SHAPE02001,45.994663,10.840013,379
SHAPE02001,45.99442,10.839882,380
SHAPE02001,45.99424,10.839755,381
SHAPE02001,45.99406,10.839599,382
SHAPE02001,45.99372,10.839258,383
SHAPE02001,45.992657,10.838159,384
SHAPE02001,45.99251,10.838016,385
SHAPE02001,45.99246,10.837992,386
SHAPE02001,45.992443,10.837993,387
SHAPE02001,45.992443,10.837993,388
SHAPE02001,45.992218,10.838014,389
SHAPE02001,45.992134,10.838022,390
SHAPE02001,45.9915,10.838138,391
SHAPE02001,45.991386,10.838142,392
SHAPE02001,45.991287,10.838137,393
SHAPE02001,45.991173,10.838096,394
SHAPE02001,45.990974,10.837912,395
SHAPE02001,45.989536,10.835483,396
SHAPE02001,45.98897,10.834531,397
SHAPE02001,45.9885,10.833837,398
SHAPE02001,45.98831,10.833531,399
SHAPE02001,45.988293,10.833497,400
SHAPE02001,45.988205,10.833325,401
SHAPE02001,45.988132,10.833125,402
SHAPE02001,45.988113,10.833077,403
SHAPE02001,45.988113,10.833077,404
SHAPE02001,45.988,10.832759,405
SHAPE02001,45.987892,10.832445,406
SHAPE02001,45.987465,10.831233,407
SHAPE02001,45.987328,10.830813,408
SHAPE02001,45.987278,10.83066,409
SHAPE02001,45.98716,10.830336,410
SHAPE02001,45.98701,10.830048,411
SHAPE02001,45.986813,10.82973,412
SHAPE02001,45.986496,10.829305,413
SHAPE02001,45.98635,10.829032,414
SHAPE02001,45.986225,10.828756,415
SHAPE02001,45.985996,10.827846,416
SHAPE02001,45.98597,10.827737,417
SHAPE02001,45.985886,10.827464,418
SHAPE02001,45.985825,10.827332,419
SHAPE02001,45.98573,10.82721,420
SHAPE02001,45.985226,10.826715,421
SHAPE02001,45.984802,10.826255,422
SHAPE02001,45.98461,10.82608,423
SHAPE02001,45.984417,10.825979,424
SHAPE02001,45.984184,10.825964,425
SHAPE02001,45.98394,10.82599,426
SHAPE02001,45.983818,10.825964,427
SHAPE02001,45.98367,10.825924,428
SHAPE02001,45.98347,10.825882,429
SHAPE02001,45.982986,10.825762,430
SHAPE02001,45.982716,10.825699,431
SHAPE02001,45.982548,10.825637,432
SHAPE02001,45.98237,10.825504,433
SHAPE02001,45.981766,10.824983,434
SHAPE02001,45.981533,10.824789,435
SHAPE02001,45.981377,10.824719,436
SHAPE02001,45.981197,10.824703,437
SHAPE02001,45.981052,10.824703,438
SHAPE02001,45.980743,10.824725,439
SHAPE02001,45.980457,10.824735,440
SHAPE02001,45.980286,10.82473,441
SHAPE02001,45.980217,10.824715,442
SHAPE02001,45.98015,10.824694,443
SHAPE02001,45.98005,10.824657,444
SHAPE02001,45.979958,10.824605,445
SHAPE02001,45.979805,10.824482,446
SHAPE02001,45.97954,10.824222,447
SHAPE02001,45.979397,10.824067,448
SHAPE02001,45.97925,10.823861,449
SHAPE02001,45.979008,10.823487,450
SHAPE02001,45.978752,10.823091,451
SHAPE02001,45.9786,10.822904,452
SHAPE02001,45.978462,10.822769,453
SHAPE02001,45.978333,10.822666,454
SHAPE02001,45.97806,10.822538,455
SHAPE02001,45.977768,10.82244,456
SHAPE02001,45.97756,10.822355,457
SHAPE02001,45.97733,10.822266,458
SHAPE02001,45.97673,10.822017,459
SHAPE02001,45.97626,10.821756,460
SHAPE02001,45.97603,10.821626,461
SHAPE02001,45.975807,10.821432,462
SHAPE02001,45.975807,10.821432,463
SHAPE02001,45.97578,10.821408,464
SHAPE02001,45.97559,10.821254,465
SHAPE02001,45.975395,10.821065,466
SHAPE02001,45.974873,10.820512,467
SHAPE02001,45.97471,10.82033,468
SHAPE02001,45.974403,10.819939,469
SHAPE02001,45.974327,10.819852,470
SHAPE02001,45.974003,10.819324,471
SHAPE02001,45.973354,10.818259,472
SHAPE02001,45.97327,10.818114,473
SHAPE02001,45.97315,10.817935,474
SHAPE02001,45.973045,10.817805,475
SHAPE02001,45.972942,10.8177,476
SHAPE02001,45.97283,10.817594,477
SHAPE02001,45.9723,10.817226,478
SHAPE02001,45.971466,10.816638,479
SHAPE02001,45.971294,10.8165,480
SHAPE02001,45.971127,10.816333,481
SHAPE02001,45.971,10.816199,482
SHAPE02001,45.970913,10.81607,483
SHAPE02001,45.970673,10.815612,484
SHAPE02001,45.969677,10.813403,485
SHAPE02001,45.96955,10.813247,486
SHAPE02001,45.969433,10.813101,487
SHAPE02001,45.96909,10.812788,488
SHAPE02001,45.968815,10.812517,489
SHAPE02001,45.96865,10.812382,490
SHAPE02001,45.96855,10.812349,491
SHAPE02001,45.968403,10.812323,492
SHAPE02001,45.967377,10.812132,493
SHAPE02001,45.96692,10.812031,494
SHAPE02001,45.96675,10.811982,495
SHAPE02001,45.966267,10.811784,496
SHAPE02001,45.966084,10.811708,497
SHAPE02001,45.965904,10.811634,498
SHAPE02001,45.965794,10.811589,499
SHAPE02001,45.96576,10.811576,500
SHAPE02001,45.96565,10.811532,501
SHAPE02001,45.96561,10.811518,502
SHAPE02001,45.965515,10.811481,503
SHAPE02001,45.965515,10.811481,504
SHAPE02001,45.965363,10.811421,505
SHAPE02001,45.965305,10.811399,506
SHAPE02001,45.96525,10.811386,507
SHAPE02001,45.965244,10.811387,508
SHAPE02001,45.9652,10.811382,509
SHAPE02001,45.96511,10.811373,510
SHAPE02001,45.96491,10.811337,511
SHAPE02001,45.96488,10.811333,512
SHAPE02001,45.96486,10.811328,513
SHAPE02001,45.964844,10.811319,514
SHAPE02001,45.964825,10.811301,515
SHAPE02001,45.964798,10.811273,516
SHAPE02001,45.964756,10.811231,517
SHAPE02001,45.964638,10.811109,518
SHAPE02001,45.9646,10.811081,519
SHAPE02001,45.96457,10.811059,520
SHAPE02001,45.964497,10.81104,521
SHAPE02001,45.96446,10.811035,522
SHAPE02001,45.964413,10.811039,523
SHAPE02001,45.964294,10.811048,524
SHAPE02001,45.964058,10.811101,525
SHAPE02001,45.963455,10.811213,526
SHAPE02001,45.96336,10.811221,527
SHAPE02001,45.96327,10.811219,528
SHAPE02001,45.963158,10.811197,529
SHAPE02001,45.96305,10.811157,530
SHAPE02001,45.96298,10.811107,531
SHAPE02001,45.961983,10.810165,532
SHAPE02001,45.961678,10.809881,533
SHAPE02001,45.961384,10.809559,534
SHAPE02001,45.960938,10.809081,535
SHAPE02001,45.96089,10.809039,536
SHAPE02001,45.960846,10.809007,537
SHAPE02001,45.960785,10.808984,538
SHAPE02001,45.960735,10.808984,539
SHAPE02001,45.960674,10.808995,540
SHAPE02001,45.960613,10.809033,541
SHAPE02001,45.96021,10.809426,542
SHAPE02001,45.960033,10.809557,543
SHAPE02001,45.95982,10.809694,544
SHAPE02001,45.959694,10.80976,545
SHAPE02001,45.95963,10.809776,546
SHAPE02001,45.95956,10.809776,547
SHAPE02001,45.95946,10.809762,548
SHAPE02001,45.95938,10.809708,549
SHAPE02001,45.959114,10.809439,550
SHAPE02001,45.958374,10.808638,551
SHAPE02001,45.958305,10.808546,552
SHAPE02001,45.95822,10.808397,553
SHAPE02001,45.958157,10.808211,554
SHAPE02001,45.958004,10.807739,555
SHAPE02001,45.95797,10.807645,556
SHAPE02001,45.957943,10.807595,557
SHAPE02001,45.9579,10.807532,558
SHAPE02001,45.957848,10.807484,559
SHAPE02001,45.95778,10.807459,560
SHAPE02001,45.957485,10.807386,561
SHAPE02001,45.95744,10.807377,562
SHAPE02001,45.957146,10.807292,563
SHAPE02001,45.957016,10.807288,564
SHAPE02001,45.9569,10.807308,565
SHAPE02001,45.95678,10.807384,566
SHAPE02001,45.956657,10.807494,567
SHAPE02001,45.95633,10.807876,568
SHAPE02001,45.956135,10.808105,569
SHAPE02001,45.956013,10.808313,570
SHAPE02001,45.955837,10.808689,571
SHAPE02001,45.955696,10.809003,572
SHAPE02001,45.95561,10.809177,573
SHAPE02001,45.95552,10.809318,574
SHAPE02001,45.95531,10.809594,575
SHAPE02001,45.954918,10.810088,576
SHAPE02001,45.95378,10.811518,577
SHAPE02001,45.95366,10.81164,578
SHAPE02001,45.95353,10.811749,579
SHAPE02001,45.953438,10.811783,580
SHAPE02001,45.953346,10.811793,581
SHAPE02001,45.953037,10.81175,582
SHAPE02001,45.95288,10.811758,583
SHAPE02001,45.95274,10.811819,584
SHAPE02001,45.952568,10.81196,585
SHAPE02001,45.952362,10.812093,586
SHAPE02001,45.951885,10.812284,587
SHAPE02001,45.951775,10.812311,588
SHAPE02001,45.9517,10.812289,589
SHAPE02001,45.951633,10.812254,590
SHAPE02001,45.951515,10.812171,591
SHAPE02001,45.951363,10.812073,592
SHAPE02001,45.95127,10.812065,593
SHAPE02001,45.951145,10.81213,594
SHAPE02001,45.951073,10.812187,595
SHAPE02001,45.951015,10.812233,596
SHAPE02001,45.950893,10.812312,597
SHAPE02001,45.95081,10.812322,598
SHAPE02001,45.950706,10.812318,599
SHAPE02001,45.95055,10.812224,600
SHAPE02001,45.950043,10.811968,601
SHAPE02001,45.94988,10.811902,602
SHAPE02001,45.949722,10.811879,603
SHAPE02001,45.94884,10.811814,604
SHAPE02001,45.948635,10.811852,605
SHAPE02001,45.948105,10.812044,606
SHAPE02001,45.94801,10.81206,607
SHAPE02001,45.947933,10.812054,608
SHAPE02001,45.947586,10.812016,609
SHAPE02001,45.947475,10.812037,610
SHAPE02001,45.94736,10.812097,611
SHAPE02001,45.947227,10.812144,612
SHAPE02001,45.947075,10.81223,613
SHAPE02001,45.946983,10.812256,614
SHAPE02001,45.946884,10.812264,615
SHAPE02001,45.946228,10.812184,616
SHAPE02001,45.945095,10.81202,617
SHAPE02001,45.944958,10.812022,618
SHAPE02001,45.944824,10.812035,619
SHAPE02001,45.94407,10.812172,620
SHAPE02001,45.94392,10.81218,621
SHAPE02001,45.94376,10.812143,622
SHAPE02001,45.94317,10.811941,623
SHAPE02001,45.94309,10.811911,624
SHAPE02001,45.94181,10.811559,625
SHAPE02001,45.941475,10.811536,626
SHAPE02001,45.940582,10.811596,627
SHAPE02001,45.939415,10.811672,628
SHAPE02001,45.939278,10.811683,629
SHAPE02001,45.9387,10.811616,630
SHAPE02001,45.9383,10.811661,631
SHAPE02001,45.938206,10.811646,632
SHAPE02001,45.938057,10.811617,633
SHAPE02001,45.93742,10.81145,634
SHAPE02001,45.93685,10.811322,635
SHAPE02001,45.93679,10.811307,636
SHAPE02001,45.93667,10.811309,637
SHAPE02001,45.936527,10.811338,638
SHAPE02001,45.93642,10.811382,639
SHAPE02001,45.936096,10.811577,640
SHAPE02001,45.93591,10.811598,641
SHAPE02001,45.935898,10.811599,642
SHAPE02001,45.935875,10.811602,643
SHAPE02001,45.935852,10.81161,644
SHAPE02001,45.93582,10.811647,645
SHAPE02001,45.935814,10.811662,646
SHAPE02001,45.935806,10.811695,647
SHAPE02001,45.935627,10.811841,648
SHAPE02001,45.935436,10.811954,649
SHAPE02001,45.935436,10.811954,650
SHAPE02001,45.93512,10.812139,651
SHAPE02001,45.935078,10.81216,652
SHAPE02001,45.93481,10.812307,653
SHAPE02001,45.934734,10.812357,654
SHAPE02001,45.934658,10.81247,655
SHAPE02001,45.934635,10.812509,656
SHAPE02001,45.934566,10.812665,657
SHAPE02001,45.934498,10.81292,658
SHAPE02001,45.934338,10.813544,659
SHAPE02001,45.934273,10.813724,660
SHAPE02001,45.93419,10.813892,661
SHAPE02001,45.93396,10.81415,662
SHAPE02001,45.933388,10.814775,663
SHAPE02001,45.9333,10.814892,664
SHAPE02001,45.932888,10.815559,665
SHAPE02001,45.932842,10.815622,666
SHAPE02001,45.932766,10.815704,667
SHAPE02001,45.932674,10.815766,668
SHAPE02001,45.932556,10.815821,669
SHAPE02001,45.931183,10.816165,670
SHAPE02001,45.93111,10.816202,671
SHAPE02001,45.931046,10.816239,672
SHAPE02001,45.930977,10.816313,673
SHAPE02001,45.93091,10.816381,674
SHAPE02001,45.930817,10.816495,675
SHAPE02001,45.930588,10.816894,676
SHAPE02001,45.930344,10.817286,677
SHAPE02001,45.930214,10.817505,678
SHAPE02001,45.929974,10.817817,679
SHAPE02001,45.929844,10.817971,680
SHAPE02001,45.9297,10.818138,681
SHAPE02001,45.929596,10.818259,682
SHAPE02001,45.92949,10.818423,683
SHAPE02001,45.92944,10.818557,684
SHAPE02001,45.929394,10.81877,685
SHAPE02001,45.9294,10.818964,686
SHAPE02001,45.929443,10.819166,687
SHAPE02001,45.929497,10.819386,688
SHAPE02001,45.92969,10.820225,689
SHAPE02001,45.929764,10.820549,690
SHAPE02001,45.92987,10.821011,691
SHAPE02001,45.930054,10.82158,692
SHAPE02001,45.930073,10.821641,693
SHAPE02001,45.930218,10.822081,694
SHAPE02001,45.930317,10.822391,695
SHAPE02001,45.930317,10.822391,696
SHAPE02001,45.9304,10.822645,697
SHAPE02001,45.930473,10.822876,698
SHAPE02001,45.930546,10.823162,699
SHAPE02001,45.93055,10.823265,700
SHAPE02001,45.93055,10.823278,701
SHAPE02001,45.93055,10.823341,702
SHAPE02001,45.930546,10.823374,703
SHAPE02001,45.93054,10.823469,704
SHAPE02001,45.93051,10.823608,705
SHAPE02001,45.93048,10.823705,706
SHAPE02001,45.930454,10.823785,707
SHAPE02001,45.93042,10.823852,708
SHAPE02001,45.9304,10.82388,709
SHAPE02001,45.930363,10.823913,710
SHAPE02001,45.93033,10.823939,711
SHAPE02001,45.930313,10.82395,712
SHAPE02001,45.93027,10.823975,713
SHAPE02001,45.930256,10.82398,714
SHAPE02001,45.930237,10.823988,715
SHAPE02001,45.930195,10.823997,716
SHAPE02001,45.93013,10.824002,717
SHAPE02001,45.930096,10.823997,718
SHAPE02001,45.93006,10.823988,719
SHAPE02001,45.929638,10.823845,720
SHAPE02001,45.929554,10.823822,721
SHAPE02001,45.929485,10.823803,722
SHAPE02001,45.929405,10.823794,723
SHAPE02001,45.929367,10.823803,724
SHAPE02001,45.92933,10.823818,725
SHAPE02001,45.92927,10.82386,726
SHAPE02001,45.929222,10.823913,727
SHAPE02001,45.92918,10.823969,728
SHAPE02001,45.92915,10.824019,729
SHAPE02001,45.929127,10.82408,730
SHAPE02001,45.92912,10.824135,731
SHAPE02001,45.929108,10.8242,732
SHAPE02001,45.929104,10.824303,733
SHAPE02001,45.929104,10.82441,734
SHAPE02001,45.929085,10.824501,735
SHAPE02001,45.929054,10.824574,736
SHAPE02001,45.92902,10.824628,737
SHAPE02001,45.92898,10.824666,738
SHAPE02001,45.928944,10.82469,739
SHAPE02001,45.928905,10.824702,740
SHAPE02001,45.928856,10.82471,741
SHAPE02001,45.92832,10.824764,742
SHAPE02001,45.928276,10.824775,743
SHAPE02001,45.92824,10.824789,744
SHAPE02001,45.928196,10.824816,745
SHAPE02001,45.92817,10.824836,746
SHAPE02001,45.928143,10.824859,747
SHAPE02001,45.92809,10.824915,748
SHAPE02001,45.927982,10.82503,749
SHAPE02001,45.92777,10.825283,750
SHAPE02001,45.92755,10.825551,751
SHAPE02001,45.92742,10.825693,752
SHAPE02001,45.92742,10.825693,753
SHAPE02001,45.927326,10.825796,754
SHAPE02001,45.92704,10.826138,755
SHAPE02001,45.927013,10.826216,756
SHAPE02001,45.926994,10.826302,757
SHAPE02001,45.92699,10.826394,758
SHAPE02001,45.92699,10.826487,759
SHAPE02001,45.927013,10.826847,760
SHAPE02001,45.927013,10.826955,761
SHAPE02001,45.927002,10.827068,762
SHAPE02001,45.92698,10.827149,763
SHAPE02001,45.926952,10.827221,764
SHAPE02001,45.926926,10.827278,765
SHAPE02001,45.926884,10.827331,766
SHAPE02001,45.926853,10.827354,767
SHAPE02001,45.92674,10.827415,768
SHAPE02001,45.92661,10.827435,769
SHAPE02001,45.926464,10.827425,770
SHAPE02001,45.92634,10.827458,771
SHAPE02001,45.926285,10.82749,772
SHAPE02001,45.926216,10.827552,773
SHAPE02001,45.926125,10.827661,774
SHAPE02001,45.92603,10.827788,775
SHAPE02001,45.925747,10.828172,776
SHAPE02001,45.925632,10.828319,777
SHAPE02001,45.92551,10.82845,778
SHAPE02001,45.92525,10.828718,779
SHAPE02001,45.925156,10.828818,780
SHAPE02001,45.92506,10.828929,781
SHAPE02001,45.92492,10.829103,782
SHAPE02001,45.92482,10.829245,783
SHAPE02001,45.92479,10.829278,784
SHAPE02001,45.92476,10.829284,785
SHAPE02001,45.924744,10.829276,786
SHAPE02001,45.92472,10.829258,787
SHAPE02001,45.924713,10.829227,788
SHAPE02001,45.924706,10.829192,789
SHAPE02001,45.924713,10.829148,790
SHAPE02001,45.92474,10.829094,791
SHAPE02001,45.924885,10.828912,792
SHAPE02001,45.92508,10.828689,793
SHAPE02001,45.925255,10.828444,794
SHAPE02001,45.92547,10.828057,795
SHAPE02001,45.92572,10.827579,796
SHAPE02001,45.925804,10.827432,797
SHAPE02001,45.92588,10.827319,798
SHAPE02001,45.92596,10.827206,799
SHAPE02001,45.92598,10.827165,800
SHAPE02001,45.925983,10.827126,801
SHAPE02001,45.925976,10.82708,802
SHAPE02001,45.925964,10.827041,803
SHAPE02001,45.925938,10.827012,804
SHAPE02001,45.925907,10.826994,805
SHAPE02001,45.925873,10.826994,806
SHAPE02001,45.92583,10.827008,807
SHAPE02001,45.9258,10.827037,808
SHAPE02001,45.925774,10.827093,809
SHAPE02001,45.925755,10.827144,810
SHAPE02001,45.925735,10.827201,811
SHAPE02001,45.92567,10.827367,812
SHAPE02001,45.925613,10.82748,813
SHAPE02001,45.92552,10.827623,814
SHAPE02001,45.925343,10.827879,815
SHAPE02001,45.925186,10.828094,816
SHAPE02001,45.92471,10.828636,817
SHAPE02001,45.924267,10.829139,818
SHAPE02001,45.923874,10.829559,819
SHAPE02001,45.92349,10.829926,820
SHAPE02001,45.923313,10.830111,821
SHAPE02001,45.92322,10.830251,822
SHAPE02001,45.92315,10.830393,823
SHAPE02001,45.923035,10.830681,824
SHAPE02001,45.922962,10.830882,825
SHAPE02001,45.92291,10.831024,826
SHAPE02001,45.922836,10.831173,827
SHAPE02001,45.92279,10.831236,828
SHAPE02001,45.92275,10.831284,829
SHAPE02001,45.922684,10.831329,830
SHAPE02001,45.922634,10.831357,831
SHAPE02001,45.922623,10.831365,832
SHAPE02001,45.92255,10.831395,833
SHAPE02001,45.92244,10.831444,834
SHAPE02001,45.922157,10.831563,835
SHAPE02001,45.92207,10.831615,836
SHAPE02001,45.922024,10.831655,837
SHAPE02001,45.921986,10.83169,838
SHAPE02001,45.921917,10.831776,839
SHAPE02001,45.92185,10.831878,840
SHAPE02001,45.92161,10.832263,841
SHAPE02001,45.9214,10.832589,842
SHAPE02001,45.92136,10.832629,843
SHAPE02001,45.92133,10.832642,844
SHAPE02001,45.921303,10.832639,845
SHAPE02001,45.92127,10.832622,846
SHAPE02001,45.921246,10.832583,847
SHAPE02001,45.92123,10.832544,848
SHAPE02001,45.921227,10.832499,849
SHAPE02001,45.92123,10.832469,850
SHAPE02001,45.921246,10.832413,851
SHAPE02001,45.921272,10.832345,852
SHAPE02001,45.92147,10.831883,853
SHAPE02001,45.92165,10.83138,854
SHAPE02001,45.92169,10.831266,855
SHAPE02001,45.92169,10.831266,856
SHAPE02001,45.92171,10.831221,857
SHAPE02001,45.921734,10.831153,858
SHAPE02001,45.92178,10.831062,859
SHAPE02001,45.921833,10.830978,860
SHAPE02001,45.921894,10.83091,861
SHAPE02001,45.921955,10.830857,862
SHAPE02001,45.922016,10.830826,863
SHAPE02001,45.92209,10.830808,864
SHAPE02001,45.922165,10.830797,865
SHAPE02001,45.922276,10.830802,866
SHAPE02001,45.922394,10.830795,867
SHAPE02001,45.92248,10.830791,868
SHAPE02001,45.92252,10.830788,869
SHAPE02001,45.922546,10.830779,870
SHAPE02001,45.92258,10.830758,871
SHAPE02001,45.9226,10.830739,872
SHAPE02001,45.922607,10.830707,873
SHAPE02001,45.922615,10.830684,874
SHAPE02001,45.922615,10.830662,875
SHAPE02001,45.92261,10.830628,876
SHAPE02001,45.922604,10.8306,877
SHAPE02001,45.92259,10.830575,878
SHAPE02001,45.922558,10.830554,879
SHAPE02001,45.922516,10.830543,880
SHAPE02001,45.92247,10.83054,881
SHAPE02001,45.922398,10.830536,882
SHAPE02001,45.922348,10.830527,883
SHAPE02001,45.92212,10.830435,884
SHAPE02001,45.922066,10.83042,885
SHAPE02001,45.92201,10.830413,886
SHAPE02001,45.92196,10.830412,887
SHAPE02001,45.92191,10.830419,888
SHAPE02001,45.921852,10.830442,889
SHAPE02001,45.921787,10.830488,890
SHAPE02001,45.921734,10.830539,891
SHAPE02001,45.921677,10.830597,892
SHAPE02001,45.92157,10.830743,893
SHAPE02001,45.921223,10.831173,894
SHAPE02001,45.92113,10.831291,895
SHAPE02001,45.92113,10.831291,896
SHAPE02001,45.921104,10.831326,897
SHAPE02001,45.921024,10.831433,898
SHAPE02001,45.921,10.831455,899
SHAPE02001,45.92097,10.831466,900
SHAPE02001,45.920937,10.831463,901
SHAPE02001,45.92091,10.831443,902
SHAPE02001,45.920887,10.831406,903
SHAPE02001,45.920868,10.831361,904
SHAPE02001,45.92086,10.831309,905
SHAPE02001,45.92086,10.831254,906
SHAPE02001,45.92087,10.83122,907
SHAPE02001,45.920883,10.831184,908
SHAPE02001,45.921146,10.830887,909
SHAPE02001,45.921406,10.830593,910
SHAPE02001,45.92142,10.830561,911
SHAPE02001,45.921432,10.830517,912
SHAPE02001,45.921436,10.830471,913
SHAPE02001,45.921432,10.830421,914
SHAPE02001,45.921406,10.830376,915
SHAPE02001,45.921375,10.830355,916
SHAPE02001,45.92134,10.830349,917
SHAPE02001,45.92131,10.830359,918
SHAPE02001,45.920845,10.830659,919
SHAPE02001,45.920567,10.830838,920
SHAPE02001,45.92037,10.830973,921
SHAPE02001,45.920315,10.831019,922
SHAPE02001,45.920265,10.831078,923
SHAPE02001,45.92016,10.831251,924
SHAPE02001,45.920002,10.831501,925
SHAPE02001,45.919853,10.831742,926
SHAPE02001,45.91972,10.831956,927
SHAPE02001,45.919666,10.832048,928
SHAPE02001,45.919605,10.832126,929
SHAPE02001,45.919575,10.83215,930
SHAPE02001,45.919548,10.83217,931
SHAPE02001,45.919426,10.832225,932
SHAPE02001,45.919315,10.832273,933
SHAPE02001,45.918644,10.832575,934
SHAPE02001,45.918545,10.832619,935
SHAPE02001,45.918335,10.832707,936
SHAPE02001,45.91807,10.832829,937
SHAPE02001,45.91807,10.832829,938
SHAPE02001,45.918022,10.832852,939
SHAPE02001,45.917633,10.83302,940
SHAPE02001,45.91748,10.83311,941
SHAPE02001,45.917408,10.833166,942
SHAPE02001,45.91737,10.833284,943
SHAPE02001,45.91735,10.833412,944
SHAPE02001,45.91735,10.833503,945
SHAPE02001,45.91736,10.833596,946
SHAPE02001,45.917377,10.833727,947
SHAPE02001,45.917408,10.833902,948
SHAPE02001,45.91742,10.834028,949
SHAPE02001,45.91741,10.834168,950
SHAPE02001,45.917397,10.834282,951
SHAPE02001,45.91737,10.834384,952
SHAPE02001,45.91734,10.834449,953
SHAPE02001,45.917316,10.834496,954
SHAPE02001,45.917297,10.834524,955
SHAPE02001,45.917282,10.83454,956
SHAPE02001,45.916695,10.835068,957
SHAPE02001,45.916428,10.835307,958
SHAPE02001,45.91637,10.83537,959
SHAPE02001,45.916306,10.835453,960
SHAPE02001,45.91627,10.835506,961
SHAPE02001,45.916245,10.835557,962
SHAPE02001,45.91611,10.835937,963
SHAPE02001,45.915985,10.836326,964
SHAPE02001,45.915974,10.836411,965
SHAPE02001,45.915974,10.836503,966
SHAPE02001,45.91598,10.836572,967
SHAPE02001,45.916,10.836634,968
SHAPE02001,45.9161,10.836844,969
SHAPE02001,45.916283,10.837186,970
SHAPE02001,45.916386,10.837399,971
SHAPE02001,45.916393,10.837441,972
SHAPE02001,45.9164,10.837488,973
SHAPE02001,45.916405,10.837539,974
SHAPE02001,45.91641,10.83759,975
SHAPE02001,45.916405,10.837648,976
SHAPE02001,45.9164,10.837707,977
SHAPE02001,45.916386,10.83777,978
SHAPE02001,45.91637,10.83783,979
SHAPE02001,45.916355,10.837873,980
SHAPE02001,45.916332,10.837914,981
SHAPE02001,45.916122,10.838277,982
SHAPE02001,45.916092,10.838351,983
SHAPE02001,45.916073,10.838447,984
SHAPE02001,45.916058,10.838544,985
SHAPE02001,45.91605,10.838635,986
SHAPE02001,45.91606,10.83873,987
SHAPE02001,45.916092,10.838834,988
SHAPE02001,45.916145,10.838934,989
SHAPE02001,45.91622,10.839058,990
SHAPE02001,45.91631,10.839134,991
SHAPE02001,45.91643,10.839179,992
SHAPE02001,45.91658,10.839209,993
SHAPE02001,45.916668,10.839218,994
SHAPE02001,45.9168,10.839192,995
SHAPE02001,45.91721,10.839104,996
SHAPE02001,45.917313,10.839108,997
SHAPE02001,45.91738,10.839127,998
SHAPE02001,45.917442,10.839157,999
SHAPE02001,45.917507,10.839218,1000
SHAPE02001,45.917545,10.839259,1001
SHAPE02001,45.917583,10.839326,1002
SHAPE02001,45.917614,10.839401,1003
SHAPE02001,45.91763,10.839456,1004
SHAPE02001,45.91764,10.839515,1005
SHAPE02001,45.91765,10.839596,1006
SHAPE02001,45.91765,10.839678,1007
SHAPE02001,45.91764,10.839751,1008
SHAPE02001,45.917625,10.83984,1009
SHAPE02001,45.91761,10.839933,1010
SHAPE02001,45.9176,10.839996,1011
SHAPE02001,45.917595,10.840087,1012
SHAPE02001,45.917595,10.840162,1013
SHAPE02001,45.917595,10.840261,1014
SHAPE02001,45.91761,10.840318,1015
SHAPE02001,45.91765,10.840421,1016
SHAPE02001,45.917942,10.841205,1017
SHAPE02001,45.91796,10.841288,1018
SHAPE02001,45.91796,10.841385,1019
SHAPE02001,45.91793,10.841555,1020
SHAPE02001,45.917717,10.842243,1021
SHAPE02001,45.91765,10.842464,1022
SHAPE02001,45.9176,10.842608,1023
SHAPE02001,45.917564,10.842681,1024
SHAPE02001,45.917534,10.842741,1025
SHAPE02001,45.91749,10.842794,1026
SHAPE02001,45.91743,10.842849,1027
SHAPE02001,45.917385,10.842879,1028
SHAPE02001,45.917343,10.842895,1029
SHAPE02001,45.916767,10.843035,1030
SHAPE02001,45.916637,10.843063,1031
SHAPE02001,45.91651,10.843122,1032
SHAPE02001,45.91644,10.843181,1033
SHAPE02001,45.91636,10.843251,1034
SHAPE02001,45.91557,10.844066,1035
SHAPE02001,45.91548,10.844183,1036
SHAPE02001,45.915413,10.844341,1037
SHAPE02001,45.915386,10.84444,1038
SHAPE02001,45.915367,10.844537,1039
SHAPE02001,45.915348,10.844744,1040
SHAPE02001,45.91536,10.844965,1041
SHAPE02001,45.91538,10.84509,1042
SHAPE02001,45.9154,10.845179,1043
SHAPE02001,45.915497,10.84544,1044
SHAPE02001,45.91595,10.846125,1045
SHAPE02001,45.91625,10.846625,1046
SHAPE02001,45.916424,10.846783,1047
SHAPE02001,45.91652,10.846863,1048
SHAPE02001,45.91658,10.846894,1049
SHAPE02001,45.916645,10.846916,1050
SHAPE02001,45.91693,10.846988,1051
SHAPE02001,45.91724,10.847065,1052
SHAPE02001,45.91728,10.847075,1053
SHAPE02001,45.917313,10.847095,1054
SHAPE02001,45.917343,10.847128,1055
SHAPE02001,45.917362,10.847159,1056
SHAPE02001,45.917377,10.847193,1057
SHAPE02001,45.917385,10.847234,1058
SHAPE02001,45.917385,10.847283,1059
SHAPE02001,45.91738,10.847326,1060
SHAPE02001,45.917374,10.847356,1061
SHAPE02001,45.917355,10.847407,1062
SHAPE02001,45.917324,10.847445,1063
SHAPE02001,45.917294,10.847466,1064
SHAPE02001,45.917267,10.847471,1065
SHAPE02001,45.91724,10.84747,1066
SHAPE02001,45.91719,10.847458,1067
SHAPE02001,45.917015,10.84738,1068
SHAPE02001,45.91692,10.847321,1069
SHAPE02001,45.916813,10.847256,1070
SHAPE02001,45.916748,10.847226,1071
SHAPE02001,45.91667,10.847203,1072
SHAPE02001,45.916576,10.847193,1073
SHAPE02001,45.91649,10.847203,1074
SHAPE02001,45.916218,10.847277,1075
SHAPE02001,45.916107,10.847287,1076
SHAPE02001,45.915993,10.847271,1077
SHAPE02001,45.91573,10.847152,1078
SHAPE02001,45.91547,10.847019,1079
SHAPE02001,45.915417,10.846992,1080
SHAPE02001,45.915417,10.846992,1081
SHAPE02001,45.91454,10.846543,1082
SHAPE02001,45.91439,10.846444,1083
SHAPE02001,45.914345,10.846382,1084
SHAPE02001,45.914303,10.846316,1085
SHAPE02001,45.91425,10.846195,1086
SHAPE02001,45.914227,10.84613,1087
SHAPE02001,45.91421,10.84606,1088
SHAPE02001,45.914204,10.845998,1089
SHAPE02001,45.9142,10.84594,1090
SHAPE02001,45.914196,10.845883,1091
SHAPE02001,45.914204,10.845817,1092
SHAPE02001,45.914215,10.845711,1093
SHAPE02001,45.914265,10.845276,1094
SHAPE02001,45.914375,10.844388,1095
SHAPE02001,45.91446,10.843685,1096
SHAPE02001,45.914463,10.843657,1097
SHAPE02001,45.914486,10.843497,1098
SHAPE02001,45.91451,10.843303,1099
SHAPE02001,45.91452,10.843246,1100
SHAPE02001,45.914536,10.843192,1101
SHAPE02001,45.914566,10.8431,1102
SHAPE02001,45.914593,10.843042,1103
SHAPE02001,45.914635,10.842952,1104
SHAPE02001,45.91467,10.842889,1105
SHAPE02001,45.914837,10.842574,1106
SHAPE02001,45.914845,10.842553,1107
SHAPE02001,45.91485,10.842542,1108
SHAPE02001,45.914856,10.842507,1109
SHAPE02001,45.91486,10.842491,1110
SHAPE02001,45.91486,10.842474,1111
SHAPE02001,45.914856,10.842434,1112
SHAPE02001,45.91485,10.842384,1113
SHAPE02001,45.914845,10.842367,1114
SHAPE02001,45.914845,10.842367,1115
SHAPE02001,45.91484,10.842351,1116
SHAPE02001,45.91483,10.842329,1117
SHAPE02001,45.914818,10.842318,1118
SHAPE02001,45.914803,10.842311,1119
SHAPE02001,45.914787,10.842309,1120
SHAPE02001,45.91472,10.842327,1121
SHAPE02001,45.91465,10.842372,1122
SHAPE02001,45.914555,10.842455,1123
SHAPE02001,45.914505,10.842494,1124
SHAPE02001,45.914223,10.842732,1125
SHAPE02001,45.914173,10.842775,1126
SHAPE02001,45.91415,10.842796,1127
SHAPE02001,45.914116,10.842825,1128
SHAPE02001,45.914078,10.84288,1129
SHAPE02001,45.914047,10.842946,1130
SHAPE02001,45.91403,10.843032,1131
SHAPE02001,45.91403,10.843148,1132
SHAPE02001,45.914032,10.843236,1133
SHAPE02001,45.914032,10.843308,1134
SHAPE02001,45.914032,10.843379,1135
SHAPE02001,45.91403,10.843434,1136
SHAPE02001,45.91402,10.843458,1137
SHAPE02001,45.914013,10.843473,1138
SHAPE02001,45.914005,10.843492,1139
SHAPE02001,45.913994,10.843503,1140
SHAPE02001,45.913982,10.843513,1141
SHAPE02001,45.91397,10.84352,1142
SHAPE02001,45.913963,10.843522,1143
SHAPE02001,45.913948,10.843526,1144
SHAPE02001,45.913933,10.843525,1145
SHAPE02001,45.91392,10.843522,1146
SHAPE02001,45.91391,10.843517,1147
SHAPE02001,45.9139,10.843506,1148
SHAPE02001,45.913887,10.843489,1149
SHAPE02001,45.91388,10.843474,1150
SHAPE02001,45.91387,10.843462,1151
SHAPE02001,45.913868,10.843443,1152
SHAPE02001,45.913864,10.843424,1153
SHAPE02001,45.913857,10.843382,1154
SHAPE02001,45.913857,10.843324,1155
SHAPE02001,45.913902,10.842752,1156
SHAPE02001,45.913914,10.842692,1157
SHAPE02001,45.913944,10.842555,1158
SHAPE02001,45.913986,10.842429,1159
SHAPE02001,45.914204,10.841898,1160
SHAPE02001,45.914253,10.841776,1161
SHAPE02001,45.914284,10.841695,1162
SHAPE02001,45.914295,10.841631,1163
SHAPE02001,45.9143,10.841552,1164
SHAPE02001,45.91429,10.841485,1165
SHAPE02001,45.914272,10.841417,1166
SHAPE02001,45.914234,10.841324,1167
SHAPE02001,45.91416,10.841179,1168
SHAPE02001,45.914135,10.84115,1169
SHAPE02001,45.91411,10.841139,1170
SHAPE02001,45.914093,10.841135,1171
SHAPE02001,45.914078,10.841135,1172
SHAPE02001,45.91406,10.841142,1173
SHAPE02001,45.914043,10.841151,1174
SHAPE02001,45.914032,10.841164,1175
SHAPE02001,45.91402,10.841182,1176
SHAPE02001,45.914,10.841228,1177
SHAPE02001,45.91399,10.841291,1178
SHAPE02001,45.913975,10.841355,1179
SHAPE02001,45.91396,10.841414,1180
SHAPE02001,45.91396,10.841414,1181
SHAPE02001,45.91394,10.841497,1182
SHAPE02001,45.91389,10.841651,1183
SHAPE02001,45.913853,10.841768,1184
SHAPE02001,45.913788,10.841902,1185
SHAPE02001,45.913586,10.842327,1186
SHAPE02001,45.913517,10.842504,1187
SHAPE02001,45.913284,10.843188,1188
SHAPE02001,45.913097,10.843741,1189
SHAPE02001,45.912956,10.844129,1190
SHAPE02001,45.9129,10.844389,1191
SHAPE02001,45.91288,10.845027,1192
SHAPE02001,45.912846,10.84519,1193
SHAPE02001,45.9128,10.845273,1194
SHAPE02001,45.91275,10.845284,1195
SHAPE02001,45.9127,10.845286,1196
SHAPE02001,45.912643,10.845235,1197
SHAPE02001,45.912617,10.84516,1198
SHAPE02001,45.9126,10.845033,1199
SHAPE02001,45.912525,10.844065,1200
SHAPE02001,45.912514,10.843845,1201
SHAPE02001,45.91246,10.843499,1202
SHAPE02001,45.912376,10.84311,1203
SHAPE02001,45.91235,10.842953,1204
SHAPE02001,45.912354,10.842796,1205
SHAPE02001,45.912407,10.842606,1206
SHAPE02001,45.91261,10.841991,1207
SHAPE02001,45.91268,10.841777,1208
SHAPE02001,45.912712,10.841619,1209
SHAPE02001,45.91271,10.841503,1210
SHAPE02001,45.91268,10.841394,1211
SHAPE02001,45.912624,10.841234,1212
SHAPE02001,45.91257,10.841059,1213
SHAPE02001,45.912537,10.84094,1214
SHAPE02001,45.912537,10.84094,1215
SHAPE02001,45.912487,10.840755,1216
SHAPE02001,45.912468,10.840629,1217
SHAPE02001,45.912464,10.840508,1218
SHAPE02001,45.912468,10.840466,1219
SHAPE02001,45.912495,10.840391,1220
SHAPE02001,45.91254,10.840274,1221
SHAPE02001,45.91274,10.839853,1222
SHAPE02001,45.91281,10.839695,1223
SHAPE02001,45.912834,10.839638,1224
SHAPE02001,45.91285,10.839585,1225
SHAPE02001,45.912853,10.839536,1226
SHAPE02001,45.912857,10.83949,1227
SHAPE02001,45.91285,10.839437,1228
SHAPE02001,45.912827,10.83934,1229
SHAPE02001,45.912815,10.83931,1230
SHAPE02001,45.912766,10.839157,1231
SHAPE02001,45.91271,10.838995,1232
SHAPE02001,45.912697,10.838964,1233
SHAPE02001,45.91269,10.838929,1234
SHAPE02001,45.91268,10.838886,1235
SHAPE02001,45.91268,10.838852,1236
SHAPE02001,45.912685,10.838814,1237
SHAPE02001,45.91269,10.838752,1238
SHAPE02001,45.912704,10.838666,1239
SHAPE02001,45.912716,10.838593,1240
SHAPE02001,45.912727,10.838508,1241
SHAPE02001,45.912727,10.838413,1242
SHAPE02001,45.912704,10.838278,1243
SHAPE02001,45.912666,10.83815,1244
SHAPE02001,45.91256,10.837884,1245
SHAPE02001,45.912422,10.837509,1246
SHAPE02001,45.912422,10.837509,1247
SHAPE02001,45.912373,10.837344,1248
SHAPE02001,45.912262,10.836827,1249
SHAPE02001,45.912243,10.836737,1250
SHAPE02001,45.912235,10.836698,1251
SHAPE02001,45.912224,10.83664,1252
SHAPE02001,45.91217,10.836354,1253
SHAPE02001,45.912136,10.836238,1254
SHAPE02001,45.9121,10.836152,1255
SHAPE02001,45.91207,10.836075,1256
SHAPE02001,45.912037,10.836018,1257
SHAPE02001,45.912,10.835964,1258
SHAPE02001,45.91196,10.835927,1259
SHAPE02001,45.911896,10.835864,1260
SHAPE02001,45.911865,10.835841,1261
SHAPE02001,45.911827,10.835811,1262
SHAPE02001,45.91177,10.835773,1263
SHAPE02001,45.911705,10.835738,1264
SHAPE02001,45.91163,10.835719,1265
SHAPE02001,45.91157,10.835714,1266
SHAPE02001,45.91151,10.835723,1267
SHAPE02001,45.91144,10.835738,1268
SHAPE02001,45.91138,10.835761,1269
SHAPE02001,45.911247,10.835834,1270
SHAPE02001,45.911194,10.835871,1271
SHAPE02001,45.91116,10.835911,1272
SHAPE02001,45.91112,10.835956,1273
SHAPE02001,45.91105,10.836067,1274
SHAPE02001,45.910748,10.836711,1275
SHAPE02001,45.910683,10.836815,1276
SHAPE02001,45.910545,10.837024,1277
SHAPE02001,45.91038,10.837238,1278
SHAPE02001,45.91026,10.837351,1279
SHAPE02001,45.91014,10.83745,1280
SHAPE02001,45.910004,10.837549,1281
SHAPE02001,45.909786,10.837658,1282
SHAPE02001,45.90972,10.83769,1283
SHAPE02001,45.909435,10.837834,1284
SHAPE02001,45.909355,10.83787,1285
SHAPE02001,45.90905,10.838017,1286
SHAPE02001,45.90889,10.838092,1287
SHAPE02001,45.908745,10.838183,1288
SHAPE02001,45.908646,10.838271,1289
SHAPE02001,45.90804,10.839155,1290
SHAPE02001,45.90777,10.839561,1291
SHAPE02001,45.90755,10.83983,1292
SHAPE02001,45.907352,10.840076,1293
SHAPE02001,45.907173,10.840299,1294
SHAPE02001,45.907173,10.840299,1295
SHAPE02001,45.906994,10.840517,1296
SHAPE02001,45.90686,10.840601,1297
SHAPE02001,45.906647,10.840687,1298
SHAPE02001,45.906307,10.840796,1299
SHAPE02001,45.90604,10.840897,1300
SHAPE02001,45.905396,10.841162,1301
SHAPE02001,45.905254,10.84121,1302
SHAPE02001,45.90502,10.841313,1303
SHAPE02001,45.904865,10.841408,1304
SHAPE02001,45.904736,10.841505,1305
SHAPE02001,45.904644,10.841589,1306
SHAPE02001,45.904564,10.841679,1307
SHAPE02001,45.904507,10.841764,1308
SHAPE02001,45.904434,10.841887,1309
SHAPE02001,45.904415,10.841921,1310
SHAPE02001,45.904346,10.842043,1311
SHAPE02001,45.904346,10.842043,1312
SHAPE02001,45.90428,10.842161,1313
SHAPE02001,45.904057,10.842578,1314
SHAPE02001,45.90389,10.842858,1315
SHAPE02001,45.903835,10.842942,1316
SHAPE02001,45.903774,10.843012,1317
SHAPE02001,45.903694,10.843101,1318
SHAPE02001,45.903328,10.843372,1319
SHAPE02001,45.90325,10.843413,1320
SHAPE02001,45.902893,10.843624,1321
SHAPE02001,45.90276,10.8437,1322
SHAPE02001,45.90258,10.843802,1323
SHAPE02001,45.902004,10.844152,1324
SHAPE02001,45.901966,10.844175,1325
SHAPE02001,45.901966,10.844175,1326
SHAPE02001,45.901905,10.844213,1327
SHAPE02001,45.901897,10.844219,1328
SHAPE02001,45.901726,10.844295,1329
SHAPE02001,45.90152,10.844355,1330
SHAPE02001,45.901188,10.844425,1331
SHAPE02001,45.90102,10.844471,1332
SHAPE02001,45.900974,10.844488,1333
SHAPE02001,45.900867,10.844527,1334
SHAPE02001,45.9008,10.844565,1335
SHAPE02001,45.900776,10.844541,1336
SHAPE02001,45.90075,10.844526,1337
SHAPE02001,45.900723,10.844522,1338
SHAPE02001,45.900696,10.844531,1339
SHAPE02001,45.90067,10.84455,1340
SHAPE02001,45.90054,10.844587,1341
SHAPE02001,45.900394,10.844619,1342
SHAPE02001,45.900322,10.844625,1343
SHAPE02001,45.900135,10.844602,1344
SHAPE02001,45.900043,10.844583,1345
SHAPE02001,45.899635,10.844501,1346
SHAPE02001,45.899452,10.844454,1347
SHAPE02001,45.899345,10.844425,1348
SHAPE02001,45.899242,10.844399,1349
SHAPE02001,45.89903,10.844348,1350
SHAPE02001,45.898468,10.844213,1351
SHAPE02001,45.898335,10.844177,1352
SHAPE02001,45.898144,10.844127,1353
SHAPE02001,45.89806,10.844105,1354
SHAPE02001,45.898003,10.844092,1355
SHAPE02001,45.89789,10.844069,1356
SHAPE02001,45.897747,10.844042,1357
SHAPE02001,45.897667,10.844039,1358
SHAPE02001,45.897667,10.844039,1359
SHAPE02001,45.897484,10.844031,1360
SHAPE02001,45.897297,10.844043,1361
SHAPE02001,45.89696,10.844065,1362
SHAPE02001,45.896706,10.844088,1363
SHAPE02001,45.896435,10.844118,1364
SHAPE02001,45.896378,10.844124,1365
SHAPE02001,45.896168,10.844133,1366
SHAPE02001,45.896088,10.844136,1367
SHAPE02001,45.896,10.844145,1368
SHAPE02001,45.895714,10.84416,1369
SHAPE02001,45.8956,10.844167,1370
SHAPE02001,45.895485,10.844166,1371
SHAPE02001,45.89543,10.844161,1372
SHAPE02001,45.89538,10.844151,1373
SHAPE02001,45.895275,10.844129,1374
SHAPE02001,45.8952,10.8441,1375
SHAPE02001,45.89518,10.844094,1376
SHAPE02001,45.895073,10.844035,1377
SHAPE02001,45.894897,10.843918,1378
SHAPE02001,45.894775,10.843837,1379
SHAPE02001,45.89476,10.843827,1380
SHAPE02001,45.89468,10.843772,1381
SHAPE02001,45.89461,10.843608,1382
SHAPE02001,45.89459,10.843498,1383
SHAPE02001,45.894604,10.843431,1384
SHAPE02001,45.894608,10.843363,1385
SHAPE02001,45.8946,10.843308,1386
SHAPE02001,45.89456,10.843252,1387
SHAPE02001,45.894497,10.843222,1388
SHAPE02001,45.894466,10.843206,1389
SHAPE02001,45.894325,10.843166,1390
SHAPE02001,45.894295,10.843163,1391
SHAPE02001,45.89426,10.843175,1392
SHAPE02001,45.894226,10.843203,1393
SHAPE02001,45.894196,10.843234,1394
SHAPE02001,45.894123,10.843234,1395
SHAPE02001,45.89399,10.843202,1396
SHAPE02001,45.893974,10.843193,1397
SHAPE02001,45.89389,10.843172,1398
SHAPE02001,45.893806,10.843138,1399
SHAPE02001,45.893616,10.843016,1400
SHAPE02001,45.893505,10.842959,1401
SHAPE02001,45.89344,10.842942,1402
SHAPE02001,45.893387,10.842929,1403
SHAPE02001,45.893364,10.842926,1404
SHAPE02001,45.89326,10.84293,1405
SHAPE02001,45.89302,10.842926,1406
SHAPE02001,45.892868,10.842929,1407
SHAPE02001,45.892796,10.842927,1408
SHAPE02001,45.892555,10.84293,1409
SHAPE02001,45.89252,10.842931,1410
SHAPE02001,45.892487,10.842932,1411
SHAPE02001,45.892365,10.842932,1412
SHAPE02001,45.892365,10.842932,1413
SHAPE02001,45.892014,10.842933,1414
SHAPE02001,45.891914,10.842935,1415
SHAPE02001,45.89178,10.842937,1416
SHAPE02001,45.89168,10.842939,1417
SHAPE02001,45.89152,10.842947,1418
SHAPE02001,45.89148,10.842948,1419
SHAPE02001,45.891056,10.842957,1420
SHAPE02001,45.89103,10.842957,1421
SHAPE02001,45.890797,10.842963,1422
SHAPE02001,45.89071,10.842965,1423
SHAPE02001,45.890694,10.842966,1424
SHAPE02001,45.8906,10.842969,1425
SHAPE02001,45.89056,10.84297,1426
SHAPE02001,45.890316,10.842978,1427
SHAPE02001,45.88981,10.842994,1428
SHAPE02001,45.889458,10.843005,1429
SHAPE02001,45.889297,10.842998,1430
SHAPE02001,45.889286,10.842967,1431
SHAPE02001,45.889267,10.842938,1432
SHAPE02001,45.889244,10.842921,1433
SHAPE02001,45.88922,10.842909,1434
SHAPE02001,45.88919,10.842901,1435
SHAPE02001,45.889168,10.842898,1436
SHAPE02001,45.889137,10.842906,1437
SHAPE02001,45.889114,10.842924,1438
SHAPE02001,45.889103,10.84294,1439
SHAPE02001,45.88909,10.842962,1440
SHAPE02001,45.889076,10.843006,1441
SHAPE02001,45.88907,10.843062,1442
SHAPE02001,45.88907,10.843089,1443
SHAPE02001,45.889072,10.843116,1444
SHAPE02001,45.889088,10.843169,1445
SHAPE02001,45.8891,10.843195,1446
SHAPE02001,45.88912,10.843212,1447
SHAPE02001,45.889153,10.843243,1448
SHAPE02001,45.889214,10.843335,1449
SHAPE02001,45.889248,10.843396,1450
SHAPE02001,45.88926,10.843433,1451
SHAPE02001,45.889267,10.843457,1452
SHAPE02001,45.889267,10.843498,1453
SHAPE02001,45.889263,10.843541,1454
SHAPE02001,45.88923,10.843699,1455
SHAPE02001,45.889114,10.843985,1456
SHAPE02001,45.88901,10.844236,1457
SHAPE02001,45.888905,10.844501,1458
SHAPE02001,45.888847,10.844553,1459
SHAPE02001,45.888817,10.844577,1460
SHAPE02001,45.888775,10.84458,1461
SHAPE02001,45.888554,10.844491,1462
SHAPE02001,45.888535,10.844485,1463
SHAPE02001,45.888287,10.844391,1464
SHAPE02001,45.88822,10.844367,1465
SHAPE02001,45.88822,10.844367,1466
SHAPE02001,45.888058,10.844305,1467
SHAPE02001,45.888,10.844331,1468
SHAPE02001,45.887974,10.844356,1469
SHAPE02001,45.887955,10.844391,1470
SHAPE02001,45.887897,10.844687,1471
SHAPE02001,45.887875,10.844824,1472
SHAPE02001,45.887863,10.844965,1473
SHAPE02001,45.8878,10.845299,1474
SHAPE02001,45.88776,10.845408,1475
SHAPE02001,45.887745,10.845493,1476
SHAPE02001,45.887665,10.845923,1477
SHAPE02001,45.887638,10.846074,1478
SHAPE02001,45.8877,10.846093,1479
SHAPE02001,45.88797,10.846196,1480
SHAPE02001,45.888115,10.846248,1481
SHAPE02001,45.888126,10.846251,1482
SHAPE02001,45.888153,10.846254,1483
SHAPE02001,45.888184,10.846251,1484
SHAPE02001,45.888245,10.846237,1485
SHAPE02001,45.88834,10.846209,1486
SHAPE02001,45.88837,10.846198,1487
SHAPE02001,45.888584,10.846091,1488
SHAPE02001,45.88862,10.846074,1489
SHAPE02001,45.88869,10.846042,1490
SHAPE02001,45.88869,10.846042,1491
SHAPE02001,45.88872,10.846028,1492
SHAPE02001,45.888767,10.846009,1493
SHAPE02001,45.888824,10.845984,1494
SHAPE02001,45.888958,10.845931,1495
SHAPE02001,45.88962,10.84569,1496
SHAPE02001,45.88972,10.845654,1497
SHAPE02001,45.88975,10.845643,1498
SHAPE02001,45.889816,10.845614,1499
SHAPE02001,45.88988,10.84558,1500
SHAPE02001,45.889946,10.845522,1501
SHAPE02001,45.890034,10.845432,1502
SHAPE02001,45.890156,10.845197,1503
SHAPE02001,45.890186,10.845135,1504
SHAPE02001,45.890266,10.844989,1505
SHAPE02001,45.890285,10.844931,1506
SHAPE02001,45.8903,10.844874,1507
SHAPE02001,45.89031,10.844833,1508
SHAPE02001,45.890312,10.844788,1509
SHAPE02001,45.89031,10.844738,1510
SHAPE02001,45.8903,10.844695,1511
SHAPE02001,45.89026,10.844624,1512
SHAPE02001,45.89017,10.844495,1513
SHAPE02001,45.89004,10.844349,1514
SHAPE02001,45.890003,10.844306,1515
SHAPE02001,45.88989,10.844176,1516
SHAPE02001,45.889835,10.844113,1517
SHAPE02001,45.889656,10.843907,1518
SHAPE02001,45.889496,10.843722,1519
SHAPE02001,45.889362,10.843491,1520
SHAPE02001,45.88933,10.843439,1521
SHAPE02001,45.88926,10.843234,1522
SHAPE02001,45.88928,10.843212,1523
SHAPE02001,45.889294,10.843179,1524
SHAPE02001,45.889305,10.843137,1525
SHAPE02001,45.88931,10.843091,1526
SHAPE02001,45.88931,10.843047,1527
SHAPE02001,45.889297,10.842998,1528
SHAPE02001,45.889458,10.843005,1529
SHAPE02001,45.88981,10.842994,1530
SHAPE02001,45.890316,10.842978,1531
SHAPE02001,45.89056,10.84297,1532
SHAPE02001,45.8906,10.842969,1533
SHAPE02001,45.890694,10.842966,1534
SHAPE02001,45.89071,10.842965,1535
SHAPE02001,45.890797,10.842963,1536
SHAPE02001,45.89103,10.842957,1537
SHAPE02001,45.891056,10.842957,1538
SHAPE02001,45.89148,10.842948,1539
SHAPE02001,45.89152,10.842947,1540
SHAPE02001,45.89168,10.842939,1541
SHAPE02001,45.89178,10.842937,1542
SHAPE02001,45.891914,10.842935,1543
SHAPE02001,45.892014,10.842933,1544
SHAPE02001,45.892487,10.842932,1545
SHAPE02001,45.89252,10.842931,1546
SHAPE02001,45.892555,10.84293,1547
SHAPE02001,45.892796,10.842927,1548
SHAPE02001,45.892796,10.842985,1549
SHAPE02001,45.892796,10.843121,1550
SHAPE02001,45.892807,10.843666,1551
SHAPE02001,45.892803,10.843784,1552
SHAPE02001,45.892788,10.843895,1553
SHAPE02001,45.89271,10.844245,1554
SHAPE02001,45.892654,10.844504,1555
SHAPE02001,45.892605,10.844761,1556
SHAPE02001,45.892555,10.844994,1557
SHAPE02001,45.89249,10.845305,1558
SHAPE02001,45.892483,10.845339,1559
SHAPE02003,46.32282,11.092489,1
SHAPE02003,46.322685,11.09275,2
SHAPE02003,46.322517,11.093055,3
SHAPE02003,46.322407,11.093167,4
SHAPE02003,46.32224,11.093192,5
SHAPE02003,46.322086,11.093157,6
SHAPE02003,46.321995,11.093125,7
SHAPE02003,46.32177,11.092952,8
SHAPE02003,46.32128,11.09253,9
SHAPE02003,46.321102,11.092399,10
SHAPE02003,46.32097,11.092377,11
SHAPE02003,46.32092,11.092394,12
SHAPE02003,46.320854,11.092416,13
SHAPE02003,46.32061,11.092478,14
SHAPE02003,46.320522,11.0926,15
SHAPE02003,46.320522,11.092702,16
SHAPE02003,46.320484,11.092721,17
SHAPE02003,46.320423,11.092834,18
SHAPE02003,46.320366,11.093439,19
SHAPE02003,46.320343,11.093667,20
SHAPE02003,46.32036,11.09397,21
SHAPE02003,46.320282,11.093972,22
SHAPE02003,46.32022,11.094007,23
SHAPE02003,46.320168,11.09407,24
SHAPE02003,46.320126,11.094176,25
SHAPE02003,46.320126,11.094176,26
SHAPE02003,46.32011,11.094216,27
SHAPE02003,46.32009,11.094314,28
SHAPE02003,46.320103,11.094417,29
SHAPE02003,46.320114,11.094461,30
SHAPE02003,46.32013,11.094529,31
SHAPE02003,46.32018,11.094608,32
SHAPE02003,46.320213,11.094661,33
SHAPE02003,46.320305,11.094766,34
SHAPE02003,46.320564,11.094969,35
SHAPE02003,46.32074,11.095109,36
SHAPE02003,46.320923,11.095192,37
SHAPE02003,46.32103,11.095225,38
SHAPE02003,46.321217,11.095284,39
SHAPE02003,46.32137,11.095338,40
SHAPE02003,46.321507,11.09538,41
SHAPE02003,46.321598,11.095474,42
SHAPE02003,46.32165,11.095551,43
SHAPE02003,46.321686,11.095695,44
SHAPE02003,46.32177,11.096303,45
SHAPE02003,46.32185,11.096622,46
SHAPE02003,46.321945,11.096743,47
SHAPE02003,46.32212,11.096826,48
SHAPE02003,46.322758,11.097203,49
SHAPE02003,46.323032,11.097372,50
SHAPE02003,46.32321,11.097584,51
SHAPE02003,46.323353,11.097838,52
SHAPE02003,46.32341,11.097976,53
SHAPE02003,46.32345,11.09811,54
SHAPE02003,46.323467,11.098256,55
SHAPE02003,46.323452,11.098417,56
SHAPE02003,46.3234,11.098617,57
SHAPE02003,46.32327,11.098809,58
SHAPE02003,46.322777,11.099304,59
SHAPE02003,46.322205,11.099865,60
SHAPE02003,46.321686,11.100265,61
SHAPE02003,46.321598,11.100334,62
SHAPE02003,46.321182,11.100671,63
SHAPE02003,46.321182,11.100671,64
SHAPE02003,46.32113,11.100715,65
SHAPE02003,46.320675,11.101089,66
SHAPE02003,46.320545,11.101266,67
SHAPE02003,46.320423,11.101501,68
SHAPE02003,46.32037,11.101685,69
SHAPE02003,46.32035,11.101833,70
SHAPE02003,46.32031,11.102176,71
SHAPE02003,46.320183,11.1039,72
SHAPE02003,46.320168,11.104365,73
SHAPE02003,46.3202,11.104709,74
SHAPE02003,46.32033,11.105402,75
SHAPE02003,46.320415,11.105801,76
SHAPE02003,46.320496,11.106158,77
SHAPE02003,46.32051,11.106504,78
SHAPE02003,46.32048,11.106786,79
SHAPE02003,46.32042,11.106966,80
SHAPE02003,46.320354,11.107103,81
SHAPE02003,46.32028,11.107215,82
SHAPE02003,46.320137,11.107342,83
SHAPE02003,46.31922,11.10826,84
SHAPE02003,46.319023,11.108479,85
SHAPE02003,46.31889,11.108601,86
SHAPE02003,46.318752,11.108734,87
SHAPE02003,46.318592,11.108846,88
SHAPE02003,46.31814,11.109054,89
SHAPE02003,46.31767,11.109182,90
SHAPE02003,46.317295,11.109305,91
SHAPE02003,46.31697,11.109357,92
SHAPE02003,46.31676,11.109348,93
SHAPE02003,46.31659,11.10922,94
SHAPE02003,46.316483,11.109091,95
SHAPE02003,46.316376,11.108893,96
SHAPE02003,46.315826,11.107826,97
SHAPE02003,46.315678,11.107637,98
SHAPE02003,46.31537,11.107244,99
SHAPE02003,46.31517,11.10702,100
SHAPE02003,46.314995,11.106854,101
SHAPE02003,46.314934,11.106797,102
SHAPE02003,46.31477,11.106677,103
SHAPE02003,46.314518,11.106574,104
SHAPE02003,46.314198,11.106514,105
SHAPE02003,46.31365,11.106475,106
SHAPE02003,46.313423,11.10646,107
SHAPE02003,46.311974,11.106358,108
SHAPE02003,46.31169,11.106358,109
SHAPE02003,46.311546,11.106375,110
SHAPE02003,46.311417,11.106418,111
SHAPE02003,46.31131,11.106478,112
SHAPE02003,46.31119,11.106615,113
SHAPE02003,46.311115,11.106752,114
SHAPE02003,46.310986,11.107104,115
SHAPE02003,46.310913,11.107399,116
SHAPE02003,46.310783,11.107929,117
SHAPE02003,46.310745,11.108307,118
SHAPE02003,46.310772,11.108504,119
SHAPE02003,46.310806,11.10865,120
SHAPE02003,46.31088,11.108809,121
SHAPE02003,46.31111,11.109335,122
SHAPE02003,46.311127,11.109365,123
SHAPE02003,46.3112,11.109597,124
SHAPE02003,46.311226,11.109846,125
SHAPE02003,46.311188,11.110086,126
SHAPE02003,46.311092,11.110275,127
SHAPE02003,46.310932,11.110413,128
SHAPE02003,46.31045,11.110652,129
SHAPE02003,46.309975,11.110907,130
SHAPE02003,46.30963,11.111092,131
SHAPE02003,46.309532,11.111259,132
SHAPE02003,46.3095,11.111474,133
SHAPE02003,46.309517,11.111678,134
SHAPE02003,46.30955,11.111807,135
SHAPE02003,46.309635,11.111936,136
SHAPE02003,46.309734,11.112013,137
SHAPE02003,46.31003,11.112185,138
SHAPE02003,46.310226,11.112298,139
SHAPE02003,46.310818,11.112618,140
SHAPE02003,46.310966,11.112773,141
SHAPE02003,46.31102,11.112893,142
SHAPE02003,46.31105,11.113048,143
SHAPE02003,46.31105,11.113176,144
SHAPE02003,46.31099,11.113477,145
SHAPE02003,46.310925,11.11358,146
SHAPE02003,46.310734,11.113734,147
SHAPE02003,46.310616,11.113777,148
SHAPE02003,46.310425,11.113706,149
SHAPE02003,46.310196,11.113508,150
SHAPE02003,46.310028,11.113337,151
SHAPE02003,46.30984,11.113191,152
SHAPE02003,46.30966,11.113131,153
SHAPE02003,46.309494,11.113148,154
SHAPE02003,46.309334,11.113182,155
SHAPE02003,46.309193,11.113276,156
SHAPE02003,46.308914,11.113551,157
SHAPE02003,46.308796,11.113713,158
SHAPE02003,46.30864,11.114086,159
SHAPE02003,46.30848,11.114459,160
SHAPE02003,46.30841,11.114674,161
SHAPE02003,46.30838,11.114896,162
SHAPE02003,46.308414,11.115631,163
SHAPE02003,46.30853,11.116269,164
SHAPE02003,46.30856,11.11606,165
SHAPE02003,46.30856,11.11606,166
SHAPE02003,46.30853,11.116269,167
SHAPE02003,46.308556,11.116725,168
SHAPE02003,46.308617,11.117084,169
SHAPE02003,46.30897,11.117899,170
SHAPE02003,46.30902,11.118059,171
SHAPE02003,46.309,11.118191,172
SHAPE02003,46.30895,11.11827,173
SHAPE02003,46.308887,11.118321,174
SHAPE02003,46.308544,11.118257,175
SHAPE02003,46.308285,11.118323,176
SHAPE02003,46.30805,11.118311,177
SHAPE02003,46.30801,11.118292,178
SHAPE02003,46.307587,11.118011,179
SHAPE02003,46.307404,11.118007,180
SHAPE02003,46.307255,11.118185,181
SHAPE02003,46.307137,11.118282,182
SHAPE02003,46.307133,11.118384,183
SHAPE02003,46.307167,11.118478,184
SHAPE02003,46.30724,11.118567,185
SHAPE02003,46.30731,11.118633,186
SHAPE02003,46.30731,11.118633,187
SHAPE02003,46.30744,11.118763,188
SHAPE02003,46.307487,11.118811,189
SHAPE02003,46.30753,11.118987,190
SHAPE02003,46.307602,11.119337,191
SHAPE02003,46.307575,11.119587,192
SHAPE02003,46.307613,11.119821,193
SHAPE02003,46.307636,11.119988,194
SHAPE02003,46.307655,11.120228,195
SHAPE02003,46.307655,11.120308,196
SHAPE02003,46.307667,11.120769,197
SHAPE02003,46.307655,11.121346,198
SHAPE02003,46.30769,11.121491,199
SHAPE02003,46.30769,11.121491,200
SHAPE02003,46.307743,11.12165,201
SHAPE02003,46.307808,11.12176,202
SHAPE02003,46.30782,11.121781,203
SHAPE02003,46.30796,11.122024,204
SHAPE02003,46.308056,11.122168,205
SHAPE02003,46.30832,11.122494,206
SHAPE02003,46.30841,11.122605,207
SHAPE02003,46.308495,11.122605,208
SHAPE02003,46.308525,11.122571,209
SHAPE02003,46.30853,11.12254,210
SHAPE02003,46.308537,11.122494,211
SHAPE02003,46.308502,11.122416,212
SHAPE02003,46.308384,11.122322,213
SHAPE02003,46.308277,11.122202,214
SHAPE02003,46.30808,11.121884,215
SHAPE02003,46.30802,11.121738,216
SHAPE02003,46.308014,11.121541,217
SHAPE02003,46.308025,11.121404,218
SHAPE02003,46.308105,11.121206,219
SHAPE02003,46.308163,11.121089,220
SHAPE02003,46.308235,11.120949,221
SHAPE02003,46.30844,11.120631,222
SHAPE02003,46.3085,11.120605,223
SHAPE02003,46.308586,11.120563,224
SHAPE02003,46.308815,11.120508,225
SHAPE02003,46.30889,11.12052,226
SHAPE02003,46.308952,11.120529,227
SHAPE02003,46.30904,11.120541,228
SHAPE02003,46.309414,11.120594,229
SHAPE02003,46.309586,11.120743,230
SHAPE02003,46.30987,11.121086,231
SHAPE02003,46.31014,11.121498,232
SHAPE02003,46.310272,11.121617,233
SHAPE02003,46.310738,11.121936,234
SHAPE02003,46.31196,11.122725,235
SHAPE02003,46.31227,11.122712,236
SHAPE02003,46.312473,11.122622,237
SHAPE02003,46.31253,11.122784,238
SHAPE02003,46.31253,11.122784,239
SHAPE02003,46.312473,11.122622,240
SHAPE02003,46.31227,11.122712,241
SHAPE02003,46.31196,11.122725,242
SHAPE02003,46.310738,11.121936,243
SHAPE02003,46.310272,11.121617,244
SHAPE02003,46.31024,11.121452,245
SHAPE02003,46.310028,11.121037,246
SHAPE02003,46.309727,11.120585,247
SHAPE02003,46.309353,11.120267,248
SHAPE02003,46.30872,11.119896,249
SHAPE02003,46.308502,11.119881,250
SHAPE02003,46.30841,11.119864,251
SHAPE02003,46.308376,11.119859,252
SHAPE02003,46.30835,11.119869,253
SHAPE02003,46.308224,11.119912,254
SHAPE02003,46.30814,11.119905,255
SHAPE02003,46.308132,11.119853,256
SHAPE02003,46.307983,11.119569,257
SHAPE02003,46.30791,11.119465,258
SHAPE02003,46.307877,11.11942,259
SHAPE02003,46.30778,11.119185,260
SHAPE02003,46.30772,11.118986,261
SHAPE02003,46.307716,11.118954,262
SHAPE02003,46.30769,11.118905,263
SHAPE02003,46.30753,11.118987,264
SHAPE02003,46.30751,11.118899,265
SHAPE02003,46.30751,11.118899,266
SHAPE02003,46.307487,11.118811,267
SHAPE02003,46.307446,11.118693,268
SHAPE02003,46.307457,11.118621,269
SHAPE02003,46.307507,11.118535,270
SHAPE02003,46.307602,11.118444,271
SHAPE02003,46.307625,11.118384,272
SHAPE02003,46.307693,11.11837,273
SHAPE02003,46.30778,11.118307,274
SHAPE02003,46.30801,11.118292,275
SHAPE02003,46.30805,11.118311,276
SHAPE02003,46.308285,11.118323,277
SHAPE02003,46.308544,11.118257,278
SHAPE02003,46.308887,11.118321,279
SHAPE02003,46.30895,11.11827,280
SHAPE02003,46.309,11.118191,281
SHAPE02003,46.30902,11.118059,282
SHAPE02003,46.30897,11.117899,283
SHAPE02003,46.308617,11.117084,284
SHAPE02003,46.308556,11.116725,285
SHAPE02003,46.30853,11.116269,286
SHAPE02003,46.30846,11.115879,287
SHAPE02003,46.30846,11.115879,288
SHAPE02003,46.308414,11.115631,289
SHAPE02003,46.30838,11.114896,290
SHAPE02003,46.30841,11.114674,291
SHAPE02003,46.30848,11.114459,292
SHAPE02003,46.30864,11.114086,293
SHAPE02003,46.308796,11.113713,294
SHAPE02003,46.30878,11.113421,295
SHAPE02003,46.30873,11.11325,296
SHAPE02003,46.308674,11.113112,297
SHAPE02003,46.30856,11.112984,298
SHAPE02003,46.308346,11.112915,299
SHAPE02003,46.30805,11.112829,300
SHAPE02003,46.307735,11.112759,301
SHAPE02003,46.306217,11.112182,302
SHAPE02003,46.305965,11.112059,303
SHAPE02003,46.30582,11.111896,304
SHAPE02003,46.305725,11.111724,305
SHAPE02003,46.30569,11.111509,306
SHAPE02003,46.3057,11.111295,307
SHAPE02003,46.305782,11.110937,308
SHAPE02003,46.30591,11.110471,309
SHAPE02003,46.30604,11.109967,310
SHAPE02003,46.306072,11.109859,311
SHAPE02003,46.306107,11.109602,312
SHAPE02003,46.306118,11.109224,313
SHAPE02003,46.306145,11.108428,314
SHAPE02003,46.30613,11.108077,315
SHAPE02003,46.30603,11.107785,316
SHAPE02003,46.305935,11.107665,317
SHAPE02003,46.305817,11.107559,318
SHAPE02003,46.30556,11.107448,319
SHAPE02003,46.30517,11.107164,320
SHAPE02003,46.304855,11.106821,321
SHAPE02003,46.30463,11.106529,322
SHAPE02003,46.304543,11.106277,323
SHAPE02003,46.304367,11.105774,324
SHAPE02003,46.30426,11.105585,325
SHAPE02003,46.304153,11.105465,326
SHAPE02003,46.304,11.105362,327
SHAPE02003,46.303852,11.105328,328
SHAPE02003,46.303314,11.105215,329
SHAPE02003,46.3031,11.105095,330
SHAPE02003,46.302944,11.105036,331
SHAPE02003,46.302372,11.104675,332
SHAPE02003,46.301163,11.104065,333
SHAPE02003,46.30092,11.10392,334
SHAPE02003,46.30078,11.10383,335
SHAPE02003,46.30043,11.103602,336
SHAPE02003,46.300022,11.103363,337
SHAPE02003,46.29966,11.103217,338
SHAPE02003,46.298824,11.102899,339
SHAPE02003,46.2979,11.102847,340
SHAPE02003,46.297016,11.102778,341
SHAPE02003,46.29682,11.102701,342
SHAPE02003,46.296246,11.102349,343
SHAPE02003,46.295444,11.101783,344
SHAPE02003,46.295296,11.10162,345
SHAPE02003,46.295208,11.101482,346
SHAPE02003,46.295124,11.101182,347
SHAPE02003,46.295113,11.101139,348
SHAPE02003,46.295124,11.100899,349
SHAPE02003,46.295277,11.100204,350
SHAPE02003,46.295357,11.099826,351
SHAPE02003,46.295567,11.099454,352
SHAPE02003,46.295597,11.099408,353
SHAPE02003,46.295822,11.099058,354
SHAPE02003,46.295902,11.098825,355
SHAPE02003,46.295925,11.098644,356
SHAPE02003,46.295925,11.098404,357
SHAPE02003,46.29586,11.098175,358
SHAPE02003,46.29572,11.097943,359
SHAPE02003,46.29506,11.097514,360
SHAPE02003,46.294926,11.097425,361
SHAPE02003,46.294117,11.097034,362
SHAPE02003,46.29404,11.096998,363
SHAPE02003,46.29349,11.096709,364
SHAPE02003,46.293354,11.096637,365
SHAPE02003,46.293037,11.09648,366
SHAPE02003,46.292885,11.096413,367
SHAPE02003,46.292786,11.096341,368
SHAPE02003,46.292484,11.096066,369
SHAPE02003,46.292454,11.096045,370
SHAPE02003,46.292324,11.095963,371
SHAPE02003,46.29217,11.095903,372
SHAPE02003,46.292053,11.095895,373
SHAPE02003,46.291805,11.095898,374
SHAPE02003,46.29137,11.095884,375
SHAPE02003,46.29122,11.095859,376
SHAPE02003,46.2911,11.095804,377
SHAPE02003,46.29093,11.095613,378
SHAPE02003,46.29083,11.095428,379
SHAPE02003,46.290733,11.094977,380
SHAPE02003,46.290646,11.094644,381
SHAPE02003,46.290325,11.094092,382
SHAPE02003,46.29016,11.093878,383
SHAPE02003,46.290024,11.09374,384
SHAPE02003,46.289906,11.093699,385
SHAPE02003,46.289776,11.093684,386
SHAPE02003,46.28965,11.093689,387
SHAPE02003,46.28965,11.093689,388
SHAPE02003,46.289547,11.093644,389
SHAPE02003,46.28948,11.093558,390
SHAPE02003,46.28946,11.093534,391
SHAPE02003,46.289375,11.093429,392
SHAPE02003,46.289345,11.09337,393
SHAPE02003,46.289314,11.0933,394
SHAPE02003,46.289272,11.093192,395
SHAPE02003,46.289196,11.093005,396
SHAPE02003,46.289192,11.092744,397
SHAPE02003,46.28926,11.092455,398
SHAPE02003,46.28938,11.092128,399
SHAPE02003,46.289474,11.091979,400
SHAPE02003,46.289574,11.091818,401
SHAPE02003,46.289722,11.09165,402
SHAPE02003,46.290028,11.091346,403
SHAPE02003,46.290363,11.091045,404
SHAPE02003,46.290794,11.090728,405
SHAPE02003,46.29113,11.09047,406
SHAPE02003,46.29165,11.09025,407
SHAPE02003,46.291725,11.090181,408
SHAPE02003,46.291733,11.090027,409
SHAPE02003,46.29167,11.089932,410
SHAPE02003,46.291595,11.08989,411
SHAPE02003,46.29149,11.089924,412
SHAPE02003,46.29122,11.09007,413
SHAPE02003,46.29093,11.090116,414
SHAPE02003,46.290783,11.090138,415
SHAPE02003,46.290375,11.090173,416
SHAPE02003,46.290302,11.090121,417
SHAPE02003,46.290268,11.090027,418
SHAPE02003,46.290268,11.089941,419
SHAPE02003,46.290363,11.089795,420
SHAPE02003,46.290844,11.089626,421
SHAPE02003,46.292076,11.089241,422
SHAPE02003,46.292526,11.08907,423
SHAPE02003,46.292828,11.088915,424
SHAPE02003,46.293278,11.088498,425
SHAPE02003,46.293346,11.08841,426
SHAPE02003,46.2935,11.088225,427
SHAPE02003,46.293903,11.087737,428
SHAPE02003,46.2943,11.087287,429
SHAPE02003,46.294495,11.086887,430
SHAPE02003,46.29469,11.08644,431
SHAPE02003,46.29486,11.086058,432
SHAPE02003,46.2947,11.085982,433
SHAPE02003,46.294605,11.085975,434
SHAPE02003,46.294495,11.085981,435
SHAPE02003,46.294262,11.085978,436
SHAPE02003,46.293983,11.086063,437
SHAPE02003,46.293716,11.086237,438
SHAPE02003,46.293526,11.086443,439
SHAPE02003,46.293095,11.086916,440
SHAPE02003,46.29292,11.087054,441
SHAPE02003,46.292774,11.08711,442
SHAPE02003,46.292526,11.087103,443
SHAPE02003,46.291946,11.086858,444
SHAPE02003,46.29101,11.086455,445
SHAPE02003,46.29069,11.086304,446
SHAPE02003,46.290485,11.08626,447
SHAPE02003,46.290245,11.086257,448
SHAPE02003,46.28957,11.086266,449
SHAPE02003,46.288715,11.086205,450
SHAPE02003,46.28815,11.086205,451
SHAPE02003,46.287426,11.086205,452
SHAPE02003,46.287224,11.086137,453
SHAPE02003,46.287025,11.086137,454
SHAPE02003,46.28655,11.085982,455
SHAPE02003,46.285427,11.085884,456
SHAPE02003,46.28468,11.085854,457
SHAPE02003,46.28445,11.085854,458
SHAPE02003,46.28426,11.085716,459
SHAPE02003,46.284145,11.085605,460
SHAPE02003,46.28404,11.085339,461
SHAPE02003,46.284,11.08515,462
SHAPE02003,46.28397,11.084901,463
SHAPE02003,46.284027,11.084584,464
SHAPE02003,46.284058,11.084413,465
SHAPE02003,46.284214,11.0841,466
SHAPE02003,46.284405,11.083899,467
SHAPE02003,46.284657,11.083816,468
SHAPE02003,46.285587,11.083401,469
SHAPE02003,46.28571,11.083116,470
SHAPE02003,46.28586,11.083042,471
SHAPE02003,46.286057,11.08296,472
SHAPE02003,46.28613,11.08287,473
SHAPE02003,46.2862,11.082477,474
SHAPE02003,46.28621,11.082354,475
SHAPE02003,46.286247,11.082346,476
SHAPE02003,46.286247,11.082346,477
SHAPE02003,46.28621,11.082354,478
SHAPE02003,46.2862,11.082477,479
SHAPE02003,46.28613,11.08287,480
SHAPE02003,46.286057,11.08296,481
SHAPE02003,46.28586,11.083042,482
SHAPE02003,46.28571,11.083116,483
SHAPE02003,46.285587,11.083401,484
SHAPE02003,46.284657,11.083816,485
SHAPE02003,46.284405,11.083899,486
SHAPE02003,46.284214,11.0841,487
SHAPE02003,46.284058,11.084413,488
SHAPE02003,46.284027,11.084584,489
SHAPE02003,46.28397,11.084901,490
SHAPE02003,46.284,11.08515,491
SHAPE02003,46.28404,11.085339,492
SHAPE02003,46.284145,11.085605,493
SHAPE02003,46.28426,11.085716,494
SHAPE02003,46.28445,11.085854,495
SHAPE02003,46.28468,11.085854,496
SHAPE02003,46.285427,11.085884,497
SHAPE02003,46.28655,11.085982,498
SHAPE02003,46.287025,11.086137,499
SHAPE02003,46.287224,11.086137,500
SHAPE02003,46.287426,11.086205,501
SHAPE02003,46.28815,11.086205,502
SHAPE02003,46.288715,11.086205,503
SHAPE02003,46.28957,11.086266,504
SHAPE02003,46.290245,11.086257,505
SHAPE02003,46.290485,11.08626,506
SHAPE02003,46.29069,11.086304,507
SHAPE02003,46.29101,11.086455,508
SHAPE02003,46.291946,11.086858,509
SHAPE02003,46.292526,11.087103,510
SHAPE02003,46.292774,11.08711,511
SHAPE02003,46.29292,11.087054,512
SHAPE02003,46.293095,11.086916,513
SHAPE02003,46.293526,11.086443,514
SHAPE02003,46.293716,11.086237,515
SHAPE02003,46.293983,11.086063,516
SHAPE02003,46.294262,11.085978,517
SHAPE02003,46.294495,11.085981,518
SHAPE02003,46.294605,11.085975,519
SHAPE02003,46.2947,11.085982,520
SHAPE02003,46.29486,11.086058,521
SHAPE02003,46.294975,11.085817,522
SHAPE02003,46.29501,11.08575,523
SHAPE02003,46.295288,11.085228,524
SHAPE02003,46.295536,11.084927,525
SHAPE02003,46.29581,11.084612,526
SHAPE02003,46.296013,11.084384,527
SHAPE02003,46.296352,11.083979,528
SHAPE02003,46.296566,11.083731,529
SHAPE02003,46.296745,11.083581,530
SHAPE02003,46.29699,11.083491,531
SHAPE02003,46.297283,11.08348,532
SHAPE02003,46.29805,11.083393,533
SHAPE02003,46.298233,11.083299,534
SHAPE02003,46.298267,11.083216,535
SHAPE02003,46.29829,11.083161,536
SHAPE02003,46.29829,11.083024,537
SHAPE02003,46.298244,11.08291,538
SHAPE02003,46.298157,11.082867,539
SHAPE02003,46.29803,11.082841,540
SHAPE02003,46.29786,11.082841,541
SHAPE02003,46.29765,11.082767,542
SHAPE02003,46.297615,11.082755,543
SHAPE02003,46.297497,11.082669,544
SHAPE02003,46.297432,11.082583,545
SHAPE02003,46.297337,11.082326,546
SHAPE02003,46.29729,11.081854,547
SHAPE02003,46.29725,11.080894,548
SHAPE02003,46.297268,11.080712,549
SHAPE02003,46.297325,11.080554,550
SHAPE02003,46.29729,11.080521,551
SHAPE02003,46.29729,11.080521,552
SHAPE02003,46.297325,11.080554,553
SHAPE02003,46.29748,11.080499,554
SHAPE02003,46.297646,11.080537,555
SHAPE02003,46.297947,11.08088,556
SHAPE02003,46.29831,11.081365,557
SHAPE02003,46.29864,11.081536,558
SHAPE02003,46.298824,11.081485,559
SHAPE02003,46.298916,11.081347,560
SHAPE02003,46.29895,11.081081,561
SHAPE02003,46.298622,11.079706,562
SHAPE02003,46.2985,11.079416,563
SHAPE02003,46.298294,11.079038,564
SHAPE02003,46.298,11.078625,565
SHAPE02003,46.297443,11.077851,566
SHAPE02003,46.29722,11.077124,567
SHAPE02003,46.297256,11.077103,568
SHAPE02003,46.297283,11.077066,569
SHAPE02003,46.297306,11.077019,570
SHAPE02003,46.297314,11.076965,571
SHAPE02003,46.29731,11.076903,572
SHAPE02003,46.297295,11.076847,573
SHAPE02003,46.297264,11.076802,574
SHAPE02003,46.297226,11.076775,575
SHAPE02003,46.297184,11.076767,576
SHAPE02003,46.297142,11.076781,577
SHAPE02003,46.297108,11.076814,578
SHAPE02003,46.29708,11.076862,579
SHAPE02003,46.297066,11.076921,580
SHAPE02003,46.297066,11.076982,581
SHAPE02003,46.29708,11.077039,582
SHAPE02003,46.29692,11.076984,583
SHAPE02003,46.296284,11.076608,584
SHAPE02003,46.29596,11.076281,585
SHAPE02003,46.295464,11.075653,586
SHAPE02003,46.295147,11.075459,587
SHAPE02003,46.294872,11.075269,588
SHAPE02003,46.294357,11.07483,589
SHAPE02003,46.29426,11.074705,590
SHAPE02003,46.29444,11.074558,591
SHAPE02003,46.294567,11.074373,592
SHAPE02003,46.294567,11.074373,593
SHAPE02003,46.294643,11.074261,594
SHAPE02003,46.295033,11.073897,595
SHAPE02003,46.295025,11.073778,596
SHAPE02003,46.29504,11.073416,597
SHAPE02003,46.29504,11.073416,598
SHAPE02003,46.29506,11.07298,599
SHAPE02003,46.295475,11.068981,600
SHAPE02003,46.295464,11.068798,601
SHAPE02003,46.295414,11.068716,602
SHAPE02003,46.295383,11.068662,603
SHAPE02003,46.295174,11.068619,604
SHAPE02003,46.294952,11.068579,605
SHAPE02003,46.29482,11.068515,606
SHAPE02003,46.29466,11.068289,607
SHAPE02003,46.294537,11.068116,608
SHAPE02003,46.294327,11.067966,609
SHAPE02003,46.29426,11.067944,610
SHAPE02005,46.118313,11.096867,1
SHAPE02005,46.118423,11.096999,2
SHAPE02005,46.118534,11.097137,3
SHAPE02005,46.118534,11.097254,4
SHAPE02005,46.118587,11.097371,5
SHAPE02005,46.118683,11.097423,6
SHAPE02005,46.11868,11.097489,7
SHAPE02005,46.11868,11.097692,8
SHAPE02005,46.118496,11.099051,9
SHAPE02005,46.118298,11.100358,10
SHAPE02005,46.118244,11.10075,11
SHAPE02005,46.11821,11.100999,12
SHAPE02005,46.118,11.102448,13
SHAPE02005,46.117992,11.102532,14
SHAPE02005,46.11795,11.102908,15
SHAPE02005,46.11796,11.103189,16
SHAPE02005,46.118,11.103388,17
SHAPE02005,46.11802,11.103494,18
SHAPE02005,46.118134,11.104037,19
SHAPE02005,46.11819,11.104291,20
SHAPE02005,46.118267,11.104621,21
SHAPE02005,46.118275,11.104657,22
SHAPE02005,46.118286,11.104716,23
SHAPE02005,46.1183,11.104781,24
SHAPE02005,46.118298,11.104893,25
SHAPE02005,46.11833,11.105024,26
SHAPE02005,46.118355,11.105157,27
SHAPE02005,46.11845,11.105618,28
SHAPE02005,46.11846,11.105765,29
SHAPE02005,46.1184,11.10593,30
SHAPE02005,46.11833,11.10601,31
SHAPE02005,46.118202,11.106066,32
SHAPE02005,46.116627,11.106248,33
SHAPE02005,46.116524,11.106257,34
SHAPE02005,46.116447,11.106265,35
SHAPE02005,46.116314,11.106278,36
SHAPE02005,46.116264,11.106282,37
SHAPE02005,46.115597,11.106347,38
SHAPE02005,46.114822,11.106446,39
SHAPE02005,46.11454,11.10654,40
SHAPE02005,46.114468,11.106534,41
SHAPE02005,46.11438,11.10651,42
SHAPE02005,46.114326,11.106434,43
SHAPE02005,46.11425,11.106366,44
SHAPE02005,46.11419,11.106342,45
SHAPE02005,46.114124,11.106334,46
SHAPE02005,46.11404,11.106338,47
SHAPE02005,46.11396,11.106353,48
SHAPE02005,46.11389,11.106372,49
SHAPE02005,46.113815,11.106359,50
SHAPE02005,46.113567,11.106353,51
SHAPE02005,46.113556,11.106353,52
SHAPE02005,46.113453,11.106353,53
SHAPE02005,46.11338,11.106361,54
SHAPE02005,46.11335,11.106369,55
SHAPE02005,46.113293,11.106383,56
SHAPE02005,46.113155,11.106393,57
SHAPE02005,46.11302,11.106371,58
SHAPE02005,46.112755,11.106194,59
SHAPE02005,46.112396,11.106002,60
SHAPE02005,46.11224,11.105941,61
SHAPE02005,46.112106,11.105889,62
SHAPE02005,46.111298,11.105619,63
SHAPE02005,46.111153,11.105603,64
SHAPE02005,46.110527,11.105553,65
SHAPE02005,46.1089,11.10538,66
SHAPE02005,46.108734,11.105371,67
SHAPE02005,46.10851,11.105369,68
SHAPE02005,46.107918,11.105433,69
SHAPE02005,46.107704,11.105442,70
SHAPE02005,46.107574,11.105458,71
SHAPE02005,46.107452,11.105144,72
SHAPE02005,46.107365,11.104911,73
SHAPE02005,46.107204,11.104476,74
SHAPE02005,46.10718,11.104413,75
SHAPE02005,46.1072,11.104067,76
SHAPE02005,46.10721,11.103856,77
SHAPE02005,46.10731,11.101542,78
SHAPE02005,46.10736,11.100683,79
SHAPE02005,46.107456,11.099752,80
SHAPE02005,46.107483,11.099439,81
SHAPE02005,46.10741,11.099225,82
SHAPE02005,46.10732,11.099073,83
SHAPE02005,46.107197,11.099014,84
SHAPE02005,46.10707,11.099045,85
SHAPE02005,46.10678,11.099266,86
SHAPE02005,46.105263,11.100538,87
SHAPE02005,46.105263,11.100538,88
SHAPE02005,46.104843,11.100888,89
SHAPE02005,46.104733,11.100981,90
SHAPE02005,46.104725,11.101016,91
SHAPE02005,46.104725,11.101079,92
SHAPE02005,46.10471,11.101131,93
SHAPE02005,46.104683,11.101205,94
SHAPE02005,46.1046,11.10143,95
SHAPE02005,46.104412,11.101918,96
SHAPE02005,46.10433,11.10205,97
SHAPE02005,46.104244,11.102145,98
SHAPE02005,46.104137,11.102213,99
SHAPE02005,46.104004,11.102247,100
SHAPE02005,46.103943,11.102246,101
SHAPE02005,46.103886,11.102239,102
SHAPE02005,46.10379,11.102211,103
SHAPE02005,46.103676,11.102128,104
SHAPE02005,46.102997,11.10155,105
SHAPE02005,46.102848,11.101509,106
SHAPE02005,46.102695,11.10152,107
SHAPE02005,46.102287,11.101609,108
SHAPE02005,46.101955,11.101551,109
SHAPE02005,46.101723,11.101533,110
SHAPE02005,46.1016,11.101578,111
SHAPE02005,46.10146,11.101652,112
SHAPE02005,46.10145,11.101624,113
SHAPE02005,46.101437,11.101598,114
SHAPE02005,46.101418,11.101579,115
SHAPE02005,46.101395,11.101564,116
SHAPE02005,46.101364,11.101562,117
SHAPE02005,46.101337,11.10157,118
SHAPE02005,46.101315,11.10159,119
SHAPE02005,46.101295,11.10162,120
SHAPE02005,46.101295,11.10162,121
SHAPE02005,46.101048,11.101729,122
SHAPE02005,46.100918,11.101727,123
SHAPE02005,46.10087,11.101728,124
SHAPE02005,46.100723,11.101716,125
SHAPE02005,46.10027,11.101685,126
SHAPE02005,46.099823,11.101651,127
SHAPE02005,46.099613,11.101639,128
SHAPE02005,46.09952,11.101633,129
SHAPE02005,46.099285,11.10162,130
SHAPE02005,46.099113,11.101623,131
SHAPE02005,46.098915,11.101652,132
SHAPE02005,46.098732,11.101702,133
SHAPE02005,46.09851,11.101785,134
SHAPE02005,46.098385,11.101855,135
SHAPE02005,46.098103,11.102046,136
SHAPE02005,46.097595,11.102464,137
SHAPE02005,46.09738,11.10264,138
SHAPE02005,46.09733,11.102687,139
SHAPE02005,46.09724,11.102761,140
SHAPE02005,46.096607,11.103303,141
SHAPE02005,46.096104,11.103729,142
SHAPE02005,46.095623,11.104134,143
SHAPE02005,46.09555,11.104197,144
SHAPE02005,46.09432,11.105243,145
SHAPE02005,46.094173,11.105357,146
SHAPE02005,46.09393,11.10556,147
SHAPE02005,46.09335,11.10604,148
SHAPE02005,46.093014,11.106319,149
SHAPE02005,46.09257,11.106687,150
SHAPE02005,46.092155,11.107032,151
SHAPE02005,46.09194,11.107209,152
SHAPE02005,46.0915,11.107616,153
SHAPE02005,46.091076,11.107975,154
SHAPE02005,46.090824,11.108184,155
SHAPE02005,46.090714,11.108275,156
SHAPE02005,46.09062,11.108347,157
SHAPE02005,46.090584,11.108371,158
SHAPE02005,46.09057,11.108347,159
SHAPE02005,46.09055,11.108328,160
SHAPE02005,46.09053,11.108314,161
SHAPE02005,46.090508,11.108306,162
SHAPE02005,46.090485,11.108304,163
SHAPE02005,46.09046,11.108308,164
SHAPE02005,46.09044,11.108317,165
SHAPE02005,46.090412,11.108341,166
SHAPE02005,46.090405,11.108352,167
SHAPE02005,46.09039,11.108376,168
SHAPE02005,46.090378,11.108402,169
SHAPE02005,46.09037,11.108432,170
SHAPE02005,46.090366,11.108462,171
SHAPE02005,46.090366,11.108494,172
SHAPE02005,46.09037,11.108524,173
SHAPE02005,46.090378,11.108553,174
SHAPE02005,46.09038,11.108565,175
SHAPE02005,46.09033,11.108611,176
SHAPE02005,46.090145,11.108753,177
SHAPE02005,46.089203,11.109549,178
SHAPE02005,46.089134,11.109606,179
SHAPE02005,46.08852,11.110121,180
SHAPE02005,46.088375,11.11024,181
SHAPE02005,46.08827,11.110332,182
SHAPE02005,46.0877,11.110816,183
SHAPE02005,46.086624,11.111709,184
SHAPE02005,46.085865,11.112373,185
SHAPE02005,46.085606,11.112581,186
SHAPE02005,46.08557,11.112609,187
SHAPE02005,46.085285,11.112857,188
SHAPE02005,46.08483,11.113227,189
SHAPE02005,46.084644,11.113366,190
SHAPE02005,46.084427,11.113443,191
SHAPE02005,46.0843,11.113457,192
SHAPE02005,46.084164,11.113419,193
SHAPE02005,46.084133,11.113392,194
SHAPE02005,46.08409,11.113358,195
SHAPE02005,46.084023,11.113317,196
SHAPE02005,46.083958,11.113293,197
SHAPE02005,46.08392,11.113287,198
SHAPE02005,46.083893,11.113282,199
SHAPE02005,46.0838,11.113286,200
SHAPE02005,46.083725,11.113306,201
SHAPE02005,46.083652,11.113336,202
SHAPE02005,46.083588,11.113386,203
SHAPE02005,46.08353,11.113453,204
SHAPE02005,46.08346,11.113579,205
SHAPE02005,46.08342,11.113688,206
SHAPE02005,46.08339,11.113814,207
SHAPE02005,46.083374,11.113952,208
SHAPE02005,46.083374,11.114094,209
SHAPE02005,46.083344,11.114278,210
SHAPE02005,46.083305,11.114393,211
SHAPE02005,46.083244,11.114492,212
SHAPE02005,46.083187,11.114606,213
SHAPE02005,46.082855,11.114891,214
SHAPE02005,46.08239,11.115281,215
SHAPE02005,46.082275,11.115376,216
SHAPE02005,46.082203,11.115442,217
SHAPE02005,46.081726,11.115849,218
SHAPE02005,46.081215,11.116284,219
SHAPE02005,46.081043,11.116422,220
SHAPE02005,46.08008,11.11722,221
SHAPE02005,46.079952,11.117221,222
SHAPE02005,46.079876,11.117219,223
SHAPE02005,46.079857,11.117194,224
SHAPE02005,46.079834,11.117176,225
SHAPE02005,46.079792,11.117169,226
SHAPE02005,46.07975,11.117193,227
SHAPE02005,46.07972,11.117241,228
SHAPE02005,46.079678,11.117187,229
SHAPE02005,46.07957,11.117114,230
SHAPE02005,46.07922,11.11692,231
SHAPE02005,46.07916,11.116887,232
SHAPE02005,46.07894,11.116767,233
SHAPE02005,46.07877,11.116673,234
SHAPE02005,46.07826,11.116391,235
SHAPE02005,46.078194,11.116357,236
SHAPE02005,46.07786,11.116176,237
SHAPE02005,46.07779,11.116121,238
SHAPE02005,46.077774,11.116107,239
SHAPE02005,46.077724,11.116067,240
SHAPE02005,46.077694,11.116041,241
SHAPE02005,46.077705,11.115998,242
SHAPE02005,46.077705,11.115952,243
SHAPE02005,46.077698,11.115908,244
SHAPE02005,46.077682,11.115869,245
SHAPE02005,46.07766,11.115838,246
SHAPE02005,46.07763,11.115819,247
SHAPE02005,46.0776,11.115814,248
SHAPE02005,46.077568,11.115823,249
SHAPE02005,46.07754,11.115841,250
SHAPE02005,46.077522,11.115867,251
SHAPE02005,46.077507,11.115899,252
SHAPE02005,46.0775,11.115936,253
SHAPE02005,46.0775,11.115975,254
SHAPE02005,46.077503,11.116014,255
SHAPE02005,46.077515,11.116048,256
SHAPE02005,46.077534,11.116077,257
SHAPE02005,46.077553,11.116099,258
SHAPE02005,46.07754,11.116151,259
SHAPE02005,46.077427,11.11666,260
SHAPE02005,46.077347,11.117026,261
SHAPE02005,46.07728,11.117308,262
SHAPE02005,46.077232,11.117517,263
SHAPE02005,46.077206,11.117641,264
SHAPE02005,46.077114,11.118051,265
SHAPE02005,46.077087,11.11818,266
SHAPE02005,46.076984,11.118658,267
SHAPE02005,46.076946,11.118835,268
SHAPE02005,46.076775,11.119589,269
SHAPE02005,46.07674,11.11974,270
SHAPE02005,46.076706,11.119893,271
SHAPE02005,46.076645,11.120182,272
SHAPE02005,46.076534,11.120669,273
SHAPE02005,46.07652,11.120743,274
SHAPE02005,46.076492,11.120865,275
SHAPE02005,46.076385,11.12137,276
SHAPE02005,46.076378,11.121408,277
SHAPE02005,46.07629,11.121836,278
SHAPE02005,46.07624,11.122026,279
SHAPE02005,46.076187,11.122169,280
SHAPE02005,46.076126,11.122283,281
SHAPE02005,46.075996,11.122463,282
SHAPE02005,46.07586,11.122617,283
SHAPE02005,46.075813,11.122672,284
SHAPE02005,46.07578,11.122644,285
SHAPE02005,46.075745,11.12262,286
SHAPE02005,46.075577,11.122502,287
SHAPE02005,46.075554,11.122487,288
SHAPE02005,46.075127,11.122206,289
SHAPE02005,46.075092,11.122183,290
SHAPE02005,46.075066,11.122166,291
SHAPE02005,46.0748,11.121985,292
SHAPE02005,46.074673,11.121905,293
SHAPE02005,46.074604,11.121856,294
SHAPE02005,46.07395,11.12143,295
SHAPE02005,46.073627,11.121198,296
SHAPE02005,46.073563,11.121148,297
SHAPE02005,46.073547,11.121132,298
SHAPE02005,46.073524,11.121099,299
SHAPE02005,46.073513,11.121058,300
SHAPE02005,46.0735,11.12097,301
SHAPE02005,46.073498,11.120897,302
SHAPE02005,46.073494,11.120835,303
SHAPE02005,46.073475,11.12076,304
SHAPE02005,46.073444,11.120714,305
SHAPE02005,46.073395,11.120672,306
SHAPE02005,46.072792,11.120269,307
SHAPE02005,46.07276,11.120244,308
SHAPE02005,46.07269,11.120191,309
SHAPE02005,46.072582,11.120125,310
SHAPE02005,46.072475,11.120068,311
SHAPE02005,46.07237,11.120052,312
SHAPE02005,46.072235,11.120033,313
SHAPE02005,46.07195,11.119844,314
SHAPE02005,46.071877,11.119789,315
SHAPE02005,46.071507,11.119497,316
SHAPE02005,46.071457,11.119494,317
SHAPE02005,46.07112,11.119544,318
SHAPE02005,46.07101,11.119562,319
SHAPE02005,46.07065,11.119629,320
SHAPE02005,46.070553,11.119654,321
SHAPE02005,46.070496,11.119641,322
SHAPE02005,46.07033,11.119647,323
SHAPE02005,46.07025,11.119642,324
SHAPE02005,46.070168,11.119637,325
SHAPE02005,46.07007,11.119532,326
SHAPE02005,46.070065,11.11949,327
SHAPE02005,46.070053,11.119414,328
SHAPE02005,46.069984,11.118822,329
SHAPE02005,46.06997,11.118685,330
SHAPE02005,46.06996,11.118644,331
SHAPE02005,46.06995,11.118539,332
SHAPE02005,46.069912,11.118352,333
SHAPE02005,46.069878,11.118257,334
SHAPE02005,46.069813,11.118245,335
SHAPE02005,46.06975,11.118263,336
SHAPE02005,46.069607,11.118364,337
SHAPE02005,46.06955,11.118405,338
SHAPE02005,46.069363,11.118497,339
SHAPE02005,46.069317,11.118509,340
SHAPE02005,46.06903,11.118575,341
SHAPE02005,46.068943,11.118602,342
SHAPE02005,46.0688,11.118645,343
SHAPE02005,46.068653,11.118677,344
SHAPE02005,46.06847,11.118696,345
SHAPE02005,46.068443,11.118699,346
SHAPE02005,46.068413,11.118702,347
SHAPE02005,46.06832,11.118712,348
SHAPE02005,46.06816,11.118733,349
SHAPE02005,46.06797,11.118757,350
SHAPE02005,46.06746,11.11886,351
SHAPE02005,46.06673,11.119016,352
SHAPE02005,46.066654,11.119033,353
SHAPE02005,46.066563,11.119054,354
SHAPE02005,46.06618,11.119129,355
SHAPE02005,46.066055,11.119154,356
SHAPE02005,46.065918,11.119182,357
SHAPE02005,46.065895,11.119186,358
SHAPE02005,46.065334,11.119303,359
SHAPE02005,46.065254,11.119317,360
SHAPE02005,46.06491,11.119395,361
SHAPE02005,46.064693,11.119443,362
SHAPE02005,46.064476,11.119487,363
SHAPE02005,46.064434,11.119496,364
SHAPE02005,46.064377,11.119511,365
SHAPE02005,46.064217,11.119543,366
SHAPE02005,46.06416,11.119555,367
SHAPE02005,46.063908,11.119607,368
SHAPE02005,46.063885,11.11961,369
SHAPE02005,46.063858,11.119605,370
SHAPE02005,46.06383,11.119595,371
SHAPE02005,46.063763,11.119538,372
SHAPE02005,46.063576,11.119384,373
SHAPE02005,46.06354,11.119356,374
SHAPE02005,46.06338,11.119234,375
SHAPE02005,46.06331,11.11918,376
SHAPE02005,46.06314,11.119068,377
SHAPE02005,46.06311,11.119057,378
SHAPE02005,46.063084,11.119049,379
SHAPE02005,46.063034,11.11904,380
SHAPE02005,46.06281,11.119058,381
SHAPE02005,46.06247,11.119082,382
SHAPE02005,46.062412,11.119087,383
SHAPE02005,46.062347,11.119093,384
SHAPE02005,46.062286,11.119093,385
SHAPE02005,46.062218,11.11909,386
SHAPE02005,46.06215,11.11908,387
SHAPE02005,46.06206,11.119064,388
SHAPE02005,46.061768,11.119015,389
SHAPE02005,46.06168,11.119004,390
SHAPE02005,46.061554,11.118999,391
SHAPE02005,46.061466,11.119001,392
SHAPE02005,46.061462,11.119001,393
SHAPE02005,46.06137,11.119,394
SHAPE02005,46.061283,11.119002,395
SHAPE02005,46.060486,11.119009,396
SHAPE02005,46.0603,11.11901,397
SHAPE02005,46.06025,11.119013,398
SHAPE02005,46.06019,11.119024,399
SHAPE02005,46.06008,11.118997,400
SHAPE02005,46.06004,11.118978,401
SHAPE02005,46.059986,11.118939,402
SHAPE02005,46.059982,11.118906,403
SHAPE02005,46.059967,11.118868,404
SHAPE02005,46.059956,11.118847,405
SHAPE02005,46.059937,11.11883,406
SHAPE02005,46.059917,11.118816,407
SHAPE02005,46.059895,11.118803,408
SHAPE02005,46.059864,11.118798,409
SHAPE02005,46.059845,11.118802,410
SHAPE02005,46.059822,11.118812,411
SHAPE02005,46.0598,11.118827,412
SHAPE02005,46.05978,11.118853,413
SHAPE02005,46.05977,11.118884,414
SHAPE02005,46.05971,11.118948,415
SHAPE02005,46.059654,11.118991,416
SHAPE02005,46.059597,11.119015,417
SHAPE02005,46.059547,11.119022,418
SHAPE02005,46.05953,11.11902,419
SHAPE02005,46.0595,11.119013,420
SHAPE02005,46.059116,11.118879,421
SHAPE02005,46.05905,11.118851,422
SHAPE02005,46.05893,11.118792,423
SHAPE02005,46.05885,11.118752,424
SHAPE02005,46.058712,11.118712,425
SHAPE02005,46.058685,11.118697,426
SHAPE02005,46.05835,11.118524,427
SHAPE02005,46.058125,11.118434,428
SHAPE02005,46.057877,11.118355,429
SHAPE02005,46.05769,11.1183,430
SHAPE02005,46.057655,11.118296,431
SHAPE02005,46.05764,11.118258,432
SHAPE02005,46.057617,11.118228,433
SHAPE02005,46.057587,11.118206,434
SHAPE02005,46.057556,11.118194,435
SHAPE02005,46.057526,11.118193,436
SHAPE02005,46.057495,11.118202,437
SHAPE02005,46.057465,11.118221,438
SHAPE02005,46.057438,11.118255,439
SHAPE02005,46.05742,11.118297,440
SHAPE02005,46.057407,11.118345,441
SHAPE02005,46.057404,11.118384,442
SHAPE02005,46.057407,11.118423,443
SHAPE02005,46.057415,11.118462,444
SHAPE02005,46.057426,11.118496,445
SHAPE02005,46.057453,11.118535,446
SHAPE02005,46.057487,11.118563,447
SHAPE02005,46.05752,11.118577,448
SHAPE02005,46.05756,11.118575,449
SHAPE02005,46.057594,11.118559,450
SHAPE02005,46.05763,11.11867,451
SHAPE02005,46.05769,11.118877,452
SHAPE02005,46.05771,11.118977,453
SHAPE02005,46.057766,11.119275,454
SHAPE02005,46.057766,11.119275,455
SHAPE02005,46.05779,11.11939,456
SHAPE02005,46.057766,11.11948,457
SHAPE02005,46.057808,11.119647,458
SHAPE02005,46.057823,11.119712,459
SHAPE02005,46.05786,11.119772,460
SHAPE02005,46.05788,11.119872,461
SHAPE02005,46.05804,11.120675,462
SHAPE02005,46.05805,11.120712,463
SHAPE02005,46.058132,11.121124,464
SHAPE02005,46.058178,11.121335,465
SHAPE02005,46.058228,11.121495,466
SHAPE02005,46.05825,11.121597,467
SHAPE02005,46.05826,11.121641,468
SHAPE02005,46.058357,11.122113,469
SHAPE02005,46.058422,11.122418,470
SHAPE02005,46.058434,11.122478,471
SHAPE02005,46.058453,11.122575,472
SHAPE02005,46.058464,11.122619,473
SHAPE02005,46.05847,11.122661,474
SHAPE02005,46.058453,11.122674,475
SHAPE02005,46.058437,11.122695,476
SHAPE02005,46.05843,11.122721,477
SHAPE02005,46.058426,11.122749,478
SHAPE02005,46.05843,11.122778,479
SHAPE02005,46.05844,11.122805,480
SHAPE02005,46.05846,11.122824,481
SHAPE02005,46.05848,11.122833,482
SHAPE02005,46.05862,11.12356,483
SHAPE02005,46.058777,11.124413,484
SHAPE02005,46.058807,11.124493,485
SHAPE02005,46.05882,11.124521,486
SHAPE02005,46.05887,11.124607,487
SHAPE02005,46.059032,11.124833,488
SHAPE02005,46.05905,11.12486,489
SHAPE02005,46.059097,11.124927,490
SHAPE02005,46.059258,11.125135,491
SHAPE02005,46.059673,11.125728,492
SHAPE02005,46.0597,11.12584,493
SHAPE02005,46.059696,11.125937,494
SHAPE02005,46.059696,11.125978,495
SHAPE02005,46.05969,11.126062,496
SHAPE02005,46.05967,11.126118,497
SHAPE02005,46.05963,11.126196,498
SHAPE02005,46.059002,11.126863,499
SHAPE02005,46.058933,11.126943,500
SHAPE02005,46.05889,11.126991,501
SHAPE02005,46.058872,11.127014,502
SHAPE02005,46.058857,11.127034,503
SHAPE02005,46.05872,11.127197,504
SHAPE02005,46.058697,11.127227,505
SHAPE02005,46.05843,11.127528,506
SHAPE02005,46.058353,11.127668,507
SHAPE02005,46.05827,11.127808,508
SHAPE02005,46.05798,11.128304,509
SHAPE02005,46.057705,11.128782,510
SHAPE02005,46.05769,11.128804,511
SHAPE02005,46.057186,11.129656,512
SHAPE02005,46.057144,11.129723,513
SHAPE02005,46.057068,11.129854,514
SHAPE02005,46.057003,11.129963,515
SHAPE02005,46.056637,11.13059,516
SHAPE02005,46.056526,11.130774,517
SHAPE02005,46.056435,11.130984,518
SHAPE02005,46.056404,11.130973,519
SHAPE02005,46.056377,11.13098,520
SHAPE02005,46.056366,11.130986,521
SHAPE02005,46.05635,11.131001,522
SHAPE02005,46.056335,11.131016,523
SHAPE02005,46.05632,11.131045,524
SHAPE02005,46.05631,11.131105,525
SHAPE02005,46.056305,11.131152,526
SHAPE02005,46.056305,11.131223,527
SHAPE02005,46.056313,11.131281,528
SHAPE02005,46.05633,11.131317,529
SHAPE02005,46.05635,11.131349,530
SHAPE02005,46.056377,11.131369,531
SHAPE02005,46.0564,11.131374,532
SHAPE02005,46.05643,11.131363,533
SHAPE02005,46.056583,11.131455,534
SHAPE02005,46.056934,11.131824,535
SHAPE02005,46.05699,11.131883,536
SHAPE02005,46.057133,11.132022,537
SHAPE02005,46.05721,11.132103,538
SHAPE02005,46.05747,11.132374,539
SHAPE02005,46.057594,11.13248,540
SHAPE02005,46.057644,11.132532,541
SHAPE02005,46.057724,11.132628,542
SHAPE02005,46.057697,11.132671,543
SHAPE02005,46.057686,11.132723,544
SHAPE02005,46.057682,11.132778,545
SHAPE02005,46.057693,11.132828,546
SHAPE02005,46.05771,11.132872,547
SHAPE02005,46.057735,11.132906,548
SHAPE02005,46.057766,11.132928,549
SHAPE02005,46.057808,11.132937,550
SHAPE02005,46.05785,11.132924,551
SHAPE02005,46.057888,11.132892,552
SHAPE02005,46.057957,11.132876,553
SHAPE02005,46.05801,11.132888,554
SHAPE02005,46.058083,11.132911,555
SHAPE02005,46.058147,11.132936,556
SHAPE02005,46.058147,11.132936,557
SHAPE02005,46.058372,11.133026,558
SHAPE02005,46.058414,11.13305,559
SHAPE02005,46.058445,11.133079,560
SHAPE02005,46.058483,11.133101,561
SHAPE02005,46.05864,11.133156,562
SHAPE02005,46.05872,11.133171,563
SHAPE02005,46.059296,11.133221,564
SHAPE02005,46.059723,11.133267,565
SHAPE02005,46.05981,11.133283,566
SHAPE02005,46.060204,11.133345,567
SHAPE02005,46.06028,11.133357,568
SHAPE02005,46.06082,11.133435,569
SHAPE02005,46.06088,11.133445,570
SHAPE02005,46.061512,11.133526,571
SHAPE02005,46.061554,11.133528,572
SHAPE02005,46.061665,11.133496,573
SHAPE02005,46.06171,11.133485,574
SHAPE02005,46.061737,11.133471,575
SHAPE02005,46.061787,11.133445,576
SHAPE02005,46.061924,11.133236,577
SHAPE02005,46.061985,11.133143,578
SHAPE02005,46.062164,11.132885,579
SHAPE02005,46.062164,11.132885,580
SHAPE02005,46.062317,11.132668,581
SHAPE02005,46.062363,11.132607,582
SHAPE02005,46.062397,11.13256,583
SHAPE02005,46.06254,11.13236,584
SHAPE02005,46.06255,11.132347,585
SHAPE02005,46.062576,11.132308,586
SHAPE02005,46.06259,11.13232,587
SHAPE02005,46.062607,11.132328,588
SHAPE02005,46.062626,11.13233,589
SHAPE02005,46.062645,11.132325,590
SHAPE02005,46.062664,11.132313,591
SHAPE02005,46.06268,11.132292,592
SHAPE02005,46.062695,11.132265,593
SHAPE02005,46.0627,11.132236,594
SHAPE02005,46.062702,11.132203,595
SHAPE02005,46.062782,11.132157,596
SHAPE02005,46.06312,11.131811,597
SHAPE02005,46.063526,11.131473,598
SHAPE02005,46.063572,11.131441,599
SHAPE02005,46.06378,11.13131,600
SHAPE02005,46.063812,11.131291,601
SHAPE02005,46.063828,11.131281,602
SHAPE02005,46.06385,11.131271,603
SHAPE02005,46.064053,11.131197,604
SHAPE02005,46.06426,11.13117,605
SHAPE02005,46.06431,11.131179,606
SHAPE02005,46.064392,11.131205,607
SHAPE02005,46.06475,11.131402,608
SHAPE02005,46.064877,11.131475,609
SHAPE02005,46.065296,11.131716,610
SHAPE02005,46.065315,11.131728,611
SHAPE02005,46.06538,11.13177,612
SHAPE02005,46.06548,11.131831,613
SHAPE02005,46.06548,11.131831,614
SHAPE02005,46.065746,11.132,615
SHAPE02005,46.066227,11.13082,616
SHAPE02005,46.066257,11.130749,617
SHAPE02005,46.06679,11.129491,618
SHAPE02005,46.066864,11.12932,619
SHAPE02005,46.066902,11.12923,620
SHAPE02005,46.06695,11.129104,621
SHAPE02005,46.067066,11.128831,622
SHAPE02005,46.067116,11.128647,623
SHAPE02005,46.067245,11.128034,624
SHAPE02005,46.067253,11.127976,625
SHAPE02005,46.067272,11.127874,626
SHAPE02005,46.067326,11.127541,627
SHAPE02005,46.067413,11.127096,628
SHAPE02005,46.067455,11.126955,629
SHAPE02005,46.067482,11.126915,630
SHAPE02005,46.067516,11.126884,631
SHAPE02005,46.06765,11.126824,632
SHAPE02005,46.06842,11.127255,633
SHAPE02005,46.06878,11.127458,634
SHAPE02005,46.068962,11.127698,635
SHAPE02005,46.069,11.127716,636
SHAPE02005,46.06903,11.127719,637
SHAPE02005,46.06908,11.127719,638
SHAPE02005,46.069164,11.127656,639
SHAPE02005,46.069496,11.127763,640
SHAPE02005,46.069496,11.127763,641
SHAPE02005,46.069527,11.127773,642
SHAPE02005,46.069668,11.127936,643
SHAPE02005,46.069733,11.128078,644
SHAPE02005,46.069744,11.128256,645
SHAPE02005,46.069717,11.128394,646
SHAPE02005,46.06965,11.128522,647
SHAPE02005,46.06961,11.128553,648
SHAPE02005,46.069275,11.128736,649
SHAPE02005,46.06896,11.128897,650
SHAPE02005,46.068653,11.129066,651
SHAPE02005,46.0682,11.129304,652
SHAPE02005,46.06792,11.12946,653
SHAPE02005,46.067764,11.12961,654
SHAPE02005,46.06769,11.129688,655
SHAPE02005,46.06763,11.129753,656
SHAPE02005,46.06717,11.130403,657
SHAPE02005,46.067055,11.13058,658
SHAPE02005,46.06692,11.130895,659
SHAPE02005,46.066723,11.131361,660
SHAPE02005,46.066605,11.131645,661
SHAPE02005,46.066544,11.131834,662
SHAPE02005,46.066418,11.132128,663
SHAPE02005,46.066387,11.132306,664
SHAPE02005,46.066387,11.132429,665
SHAPE02005,46.066406,11.132743,666
SHAPE02005,46.066418,11.132881,667
SHAPE02005,46.066418,11.132989,668
SHAPE02005,46.06641,11.133091,669
SHAPE02005,46.066364,11.133279,670
SHAPE02005,46.066303,11.133401,671
SHAPE02005,46.066246,11.133463,672
SHAPE02005,46.066193,11.133495,673
SHAPE02005,46.065952,11.133623,674
SHAPE02005,46.06589,11.133684,675
SHAPE02005,46.065853,11.133751,676
SHAPE02005,46.06582,11.133886,677
SHAPE02005,46.065784,11.134163,678
SHAPE02005,46.065777,11.134287,679
SHAPE02005,46.065773,11.134454,680
SHAPE02005,46.065807,11.134718,681
SHAPE02005,46.065956,11.135453,682
SHAPE02005,46.065987,11.135551,683
SHAPE02005,46.066025,11.135639,684
SHAPE02005,46.066124,11.135824,685
SHAPE02005,46.066257,11.136037,686
SHAPE02005,46.06634,11.136185,687
SHAPE02005,46.06641,11.13629,688
SHAPE02005,46.066517,11.136337,689
SHAPE02005,46.066578,11.136359,690
SHAPE02005,46.066658,11.136356,691
SHAPE02005,46.066833,11.136331,692
SHAPE02005,46.067398,11.136266,693
SHAPE02005,46.06775,11.136215,694
SHAPE02005,46.06797,11.136216,695
SHAPE02005,46.068104,11.136235,696
SHAPE02005,46.06833,11.136279,697
SHAPE02005,46.06833,11.136279,698
SHAPE02005,46.068665,11.136345,699
SHAPE02005,46.068813,11.136375,700
SHAPE02005,46.069008,11.136416,701
SHAPE02005,46.069115,11.136438,702
SHAPE02005,46.069176,11.136451,703
SHAPE02005,46.069183,11.136453,704
SHAPE02005,46.069878,11.136607,705
SHAPE02005,46.06993,11.136633,706
SHAPE02005,46.069954,11.136648,707
SHAPE02005,46.069977,11.136667,708
SHAPE02005,46.069996,11.136687,709
SHAPE02005,46.07001,11.136709,710
SHAPE02005,46.07003,11.136737,711
SHAPE02005,46.07005,11.136767,712
SHAPE02005,46.070065,11.136802,713
SHAPE02005,46.07008,11.136845,714
SHAPE02005,46.070095,11.136889,715
SHAPE02005,46.070103,11.136944,716
SHAPE02005,46.070107,11.136999,717
SHAPE02005,46.070107,11.137059,718
SHAPE02005,46.0701,11.137126,719
SHAPE02005,46.070087,11.137189,720
SHAPE02005,46.070072,11.137229,721
SHAPE02005,46.070057,11.137268,722
SHAPE02005,46.07003,11.137314,723
SHAPE02005,46.07,11.137355,724
SHAPE02005,46.069954,11.137401,725
SHAPE02005,46.0699,11.137434,726
SHAPE02005,46.06976,11.137497,727
SHAPE02005,46.06955,11.137572,728
SHAPE02005,46.069504,11.137597,729
SHAPE02005,46.069405,11.137668,730
SHAPE02005,46.069366,11.137715,731
SHAPE02005,46.06933,11.137778,732
SHAPE02005,46.069283,11.137895,733
SHAPE02005,46.06926,11.137988,734
SHAPE02005,46.069252,11.138093,735
SHAPE02005,46.06926,11.138222,736
SHAPE02005,46.06928,11.138354,737
SHAPE02005,46.06931,11.138487,738
SHAPE02005,46.069336,11.138596,739
SHAPE02005,46.06937,11.138707,740
SHAPE02005,46.069412,11.138814,741
SHAPE02005,46.06945,11.13889,742
SHAPE02005,46.069492,11.138956,743
SHAPE02005,46.06958,11.139059,744
SHAPE02005,46.06982,11.139293,745
SHAPE02005,46.069904,11.1394,746
SHAPE02005,46.06994,11.139473,747
SHAPE02005,46.069954,11.139502,748
SHAPE02005,46.069916,11.139529,749
SHAPE02005,46.06989,11.13957,750
SHAPE02005,46.06987,11.139622,751
SHAPE02005,46.06986,11.139679,752
SHAPE02005,46.069862,11.139738,753
SHAPE02005,46.06988,11.139804,754
SHAPE02005,46.069904,11.139839,755
SHAPE02005,46.069942,11.139872,756
SHAPE02005,46.069984,11.139889,757
SHAPE02005,46.070023,11.139888,758
SHAPE02005,46.07006,11.139868,759
SHAPE02005,46.070095,11.139832,760
SHAPE02005,46.070107,11.139854,761
SHAPE02005,46.07014,11.139934,762
SHAPE02005,46.07018,11.140064,763
SHAPE02005,46.070232,11.140307,764
SHAPE02005,46.070255,11.140423,765
SHAPE02005,46.07027,11.140556,766
SHAPE02005,46.07029,11.140772,767
SHAPE02005,46.07032,11.141326,768
SHAPE02005,46.070328,11.141459,769
SHAPE02005,46.070328,11.141567,770
SHAPE02005,46.07034,11.141683,771
SHAPE02005,46.070377,11.141834,772
SHAPE02005,46.07043,11.141983,773
SHAPE02005,46.07064,11.14249,774
SHAPE02005,46.070885,11.142986,775
SHAPE02005,46.070915,11.143104,776
SHAPE02005,46.07095,11.143231,777
SHAPE02005,46.07095,11.14336,778
SHAPE02005,46.070923,11.143491,779
SHAPE02005,46.07087,11.143708,780
SHAPE02005,46.070667,11.144428,781
SHAPE02005,46.070644,11.14458,782
SHAPE02005,46.070683,11.144699,783
SHAPE02005,46.071114,11.145259,784
SHAPE02005,46.07121,11.145386,785
SHAPE02005,46.071274,11.145498,786
SHAPE02005,46.0713,11.14563,787
SHAPE02005,46.07132,11.145803,788
SHAPE02005,46.07142,11.14687,789
SHAPE02005,46.071457,11.147453,790
SHAPE02005,46.071445,11.147997,791
SHAPE02005,46.071472,11.148108,792
SHAPE02005,46.071514,11.148231,793
SHAPE02005,46.07164,11.14844,794
SHAPE02005,46.072094,11.149261,795
SHAPE02005,46.072464,11.149935,796
SHAPE02005,46.072544,11.150058,797
SHAPE02005,46.072624,11.150158,798
SHAPE02005,46.072983,11.150453,799
SHAPE02005,46.073227,11.150636,800
SHAPE02005,46.073307,11.150666,801
SHAPE02005,46.073383,11.150679,802
SHAPE02005,46.073452,11.150666,803
SHAPE02005,46.073513,11.150623,804
SHAPE02005,46.073757,11.150402,805
SHAPE02005,46.073757,11.150402,806
SHAPE02005,46.073826,11.15034,807
SHAPE02005,46.073856,11.150304,808
SHAPE02005,46.07396,11.150218,809
SHAPE02005,46.074306,11.149939,810
SHAPE02005,46.074524,11.149862,811
SHAPE02005,46.074673,11.149872,812
SHAPE02005,46.074795,11.14994,813
SHAPE02005,46.0749,11.150044,814
SHAPE02005,46.075207,11.150528,815
SHAPE02005,46.07526,11.150704,816
SHAPE02005,46.075283,11.150808,817
SHAPE02005,46.07528,11.15086,818
SHAPE02005,46.07529,11.150906,819
SHAPE02005,46.075317,11.150964,820
SHAPE02005,46.07546,11.151129,821
SHAPE02005,46.07552,11.151204,822
SHAPE02005,46.07569,11.151286,823
SHAPE02005,46.07615,11.151738,824
SHAPE02005,46.076466,11.152079,825
SHAPE02005,46.076637,11.152375,826
SHAPE02005,46.07679,11.152713,827
SHAPE02005,46.07696,11.153101,828
SHAPE02005,46.07729,11.153848,829
SHAPE02005,46.077534,11.154458,830
SHAPE02005,46.07774,11.155009,831
SHAPE02005,46.077835,11.155287,832
SHAPE02005,46.07788,11.155478,833
SHAPE02005,46.077915,11.155724,834
SHAPE02005,46.077934,11.155981,835
SHAPE02005,46.077934,11.156207,836
SHAPE02005,46.077915,11.156848,837
SHAPE02005,46.07792,11.157286,838
SHAPE02005,46.077934,11.157722,839
SHAPE02005,46.07797,11.158028,840
SHAPE02005,46.07802,11.158327,841
SHAPE02005,46.078087,11.15861,842
SHAPE02005,46.07815,11.15883,843
SHAPE02005,46.078327,11.159304,844
SHAPE02005,46.078556,11.159743,845
SHAPE02005,46.078686,11.159956,846
SHAPE02005,46.078827,11.160147,847
SHAPE02005,46.08003,11.161476,848
SHAPE02005,46.080185,11.161685,849
SHAPE02005,46.08043,11.162045,850
SHAPE02005,46.08054,11.162247,851
SHAPE02005,46.08065,11.162492,852
SHAPE02005,46.081158,11.164651,853
SHAPE02005,46.081493,11.167102,854
SHAPE02005,46.081654,11.170314,855
SHAPE02005,46.08193,11.172668,856
SHAPE02005,46.082718,11.176167,857
SHAPE02005,46.082882,11.17698,858
SHAPE02005,46.08298,11.177739,859
SHAPE02005,46.082985,11.178185,860
SHAPE02005,46.082844,11.180321,861
SHAPE02005,46.082844,11.180667,862
SHAPE02005,46.082874,11.181027,863
SHAPE02005,46.08303,11.181962,864
SHAPE02005,46.08307,11.182705,865
SHAPE02005,46.083035,11.183421,866
SHAPE02005,46.082928,11.184001,867
SHAPE02005,46.082645,11.184862,868
SHAPE02005,46.08241,11.185488,869
SHAPE02005,46.082264,11.186049,870
SHAPE02005,46.08222,11.186516,871
SHAPE02005,46.082237,11.187102,872
SHAPE02005,46.08233,11.188024,873
SHAPE02005,46.08237,11.188486,874
SHAPE02005,46.082413,11.18895,875
SHAPE02005,46.08242,11.1893,876
SHAPE02005,46.082417,11.189575,877
SHAPE02005,46.0824,11.189896,878
SHAPE02005,46.082375,11.190148,879
SHAPE02005,46.08224,11.191349,880
SHAPE02005,46.082207,11.191666,881
SHAPE02005,46.082115,11.192841,882
SHAPE02005,46.081932,11.194968,883
SHAPE02005,46.081932,11.194968,884
SHAPE02005,46.08191,11.195215,885
SHAPE02005,46.081882,11.195548,886
SHAPE02005,46.081875,11.1957,887
SHAPE02005,46.081833,11.196198,888
SHAPE02005,46.08173,11.196962,889
SHAPE02005,46.08165,11.1973,890
SHAPE02005,46.081547,11.197589,891
SHAPE02005,46.081383,11.19803,892
SHAPE02005,46.08129,11.198236,893
SHAPE02005,46.08118,11.198484,894
SHAPE02005,46.081104,11.198656,895
SHAPE02005,46.080654,11.199717,896
SHAPE02005,46.08044,11.200192,897
SHAPE02005,46.0802,11.200759,898
SHAPE02005,46.07996,11.201247,899
SHAPE02005,46.079712,11.201635,900
SHAPE02005,46.07795,11.204031,901
SHAPE02005,46.07787,11.204143,902
SHAPE02005,46.07784,11.204184,903
SHAPE02005,46.077496,11.204649,904
SHAPE02005,46.077103,11.205191,905
SHAPE02005,46.07693,11.20549,906
SHAPE02005,46.076683,11.20598,907
SHAPE02005,46.07641,11.206622,908
SHAPE02005,46.07637,11.206725,909
SHAPE02005,46.076054,11.207655,910
SHAPE02005,46.075813,11.20836,911
SHAPE02005,46.075253,11.209942,912
SHAPE02005,46.074585,11.211219,913
SHAPE02005,46.07391,11.212505,914
SHAPE02005,46.073547,11.213184,915
SHAPE02005,46.072613,11.21494,916
SHAPE02005,46.072212,11.215531,917
SHAPE02005,46.07174,11.216008,918
SHAPE02005,46.071003,11.216706,919
SHAPE02005,46.07058,11.217124,920
SHAPE02005,46.070385,11.217457,921
SHAPE02005,46.07028,11.217725,922
SHAPE02005,46.07024,11.218004,923
SHAPE02005,46.07024,11.218414,924
SHAPE02005,46.070236,11.219443,925
SHAPE02005,46.070244,11.219764,926
SHAPE02005,46.070286,11.22005,927
SHAPE02005,46.07027,11.220514,928
SHAPE02005,46.070255,11.220624,929
SHAPE02005,46.070244,11.220713,930
SHAPE02005,46.07023,11.220896,931
SHAPE02005,46.070213,11.221061,932
SHAPE02005,46.07019,11.221165,933
SHAPE02005,46.070164,11.221229,934
SHAPE02005,46.07014,11.221252,935
SHAPE02005,46.07012,11.221285,936
SHAPE02005,46.070114,11.221324,937
SHAPE02005,46.070114,11.221364,938
SHAPE02005,46.070126,11.221402,939
SHAPE02005,46.070137,11.221426,940
SHAPE02005,46.070152,11.221446,941
SHAPE02005,46.070164,11.221551,942
SHAPE02005,46.070168,11.221786,943
SHAPE02005,46.070137,11.222028,944
SHAPE02005,46.070095,11.22236,945
SHAPE02005,46.07006,11.222593,946
SHAPE02005,46.070026,11.222878,947
SHAPE02005,46.06996,11.223134,948
SHAPE02005,46.069847,11.22342,949
SHAPE02005,46.069847,11.22342,950
SHAPE02005,46.069786,11.22357,951
SHAPE02005,46.06971,11.223684,952
SHAPE02005,46.06957,11.223859,953
SHAPE02005,46.06933,11.224107,954
SHAPE02005,46.06921,11.224215,955
SHAPE02005,46.069157,11.224269,956
SHAPE02005,46.068684,11.224701,957
SHAPE02005,46.0686,11.224778,958
SHAPE02005,46.068264,11.225099,959
SHAPE02005,46.068035,11.225299,960
SHAPE02005,46.067856,11.22549,961
SHAPE02005,46.06748,11.225978,962
SHAPE02005,46.06738,11.226097,963
SHAPE02005,46.067245,11.226255,964
SHAPE02005,46.06718,11.226316,965
SHAPE02005,46.066948,11.22664,966
SHAPE02005,46.06692,11.226675,967
SHAPE02005,46.066727,11.226959,968
SHAPE02005,46.06617,11.227778,969
SHAPE02005,46.066113,11.227872,970
SHAPE02005,46.065987,11.228051,971
SHAPE02005,46.06593,11.228128,972
SHAPE02005,46.06593,11.228128,973
SHAPE02005,46.065567,11.228626,974
SHAPE02005,46.065346,11.22893,975
SHAPE02005,46.06532,11.22897,976
SHAPE02005,46.065243,11.229079,977
SHAPE02005,46.065193,11.229151,978
SHAPE02005,46.06498,11.229456,979
SHAPE02005,46.064934,11.229517,980
SHAPE02005,46.06459,11.23,981
SHAPE02005,46.06452,11.230103,982
SHAPE02005,46.06445,11.230211,983
SHAPE02005,46.064247,11.230502,984
SHAPE02005,46.06395,11.230931,985
SHAPE02005,46.063877,11.231036,986
SHAPE02005,46.06375,11.231251,987
SHAPE02005,46.06362,11.231513,988
SHAPE02005,46.06362,11.231513,989
SHAPE02005,46.06353,11.231704,990
SHAPE02005,46.063488,11.231814,991
SHAPE02005,46.063374,11.232106,992
SHAPE02005,46.06335,11.232156,993
SHAPE02005,46.063293,11.232301,994
SHAPE02005,46.06321,11.232631,995
SHAPE02005,46.063038,11.233221,996
SHAPE02005,46.063007,11.233336,997
SHAPE02005,46.062893,11.233699,998
SHAPE02005,46.062653,11.234532,999
SHAPE02005,46.062614,11.234642,1000
SHAPE02005,46.062466,11.235072,1001
SHAPE02005,46.06219,11.235899,1002
SHAPE02005,46.062084,11.236208,1003
SHAPE02005,46.06204,11.236337,1004
SHAPE02005,46.06198,11.236499,1005
SHAPE02005,46.061943,11.236605,1006
SHAPE02005,46.061916,11.236677,1007
SHAPE02005,46.061794,11.236856,1008
SHAPE02005,46.061737,11.236935,1009
SHAPE02005,46.061718,11.236936,1010
SHAPE02005,46.06169,11.236944,1011
SHAPE02005,46.061665,11.23696,1012
SHAPE02005,46.06164,11.236984,1013
SHAPE02005,46.061623,11.237014,1014
SHAPE02005,46.06161,11.237049,1015
SHAPE02005,46.0616,11.237087,1016
SHAPE02005,46.0616,11.237153,1017
SHAPE02005,46.06161,11.237217,1018
SHAPE02005,46.06164,11.237269,1019
SHAPE02005,46.061672,11.2373,1020
SHAPE02005,46.061707,11.237317,1021
SHAPE02005,46.061752,11.237318,1022
SHAPE02005,46.061813,11.237358,1023
SHAPE02005,46.06186,11.237417,1024
SHAPE02005,46.061863,11.237428,1025
SHAPE02005,46.06188,11.237464,1026
SHAPE02005,46.06194,11.237602,1027
SHAPE02005,46.06183,11.237756,1028
SHAPE02005,46.061745,11.237867,1029
SHAPE02005,46.06162,11.237919,1030
SHAPE02005,46.061527,11.238013,1031
SHAPE02005,46.06147,11.238097,1032
SHAPE02005,46.06143,11.23808,1033
SHAPE02005,46.0614,11.238034,1034
SHAPE02005,46.061375,11.237986,1035
SHAPE02005,46.061317,11.237888,1036
SHAPE02005,46.061382,11.237781,1037
SHAPE02005,46.061466,11.237639,1038
SHAPE02005,46.061512,11.237565,1039
SHAPE02005,46.061512,11.237565,1040
SHAPE02005,46.061577,11.237457,1041
SHAPE02005,46.06161,11.237409,1042
SHAPE02005,46.061707,11.237317,1043
SHAPE02005,46.061752,11.237318,1044
SHAPE02005,46.061813,11.237358,1045
SHAPE02005,46.06186,11.237417,1046
SHAPE02005,46.061863,11.237428,1047
SHAPE02005,46.06188,11.237464,1048
SHAPE02005,46.06194,11.237602,1049
SHAPE02005,46.061993,11.237733,1050
SHAPE02005,46.062057,11.237893,1051
SHAPE02005,46.062305,11.238499,1052
SHAPE02005,46.06234,11.238584,1053
SHAPE02005,46.06243,11.238805,1054
SHAPE02005,46.062874,11.23989,1055
SHAPE02005,46.062904,11.239969,1056
SHAPE02005,46.062923,11.240018,1057
SHAPE02005,46.062984,11.240161,1058
SHAPE02005,46.06324,11.240753,1059
SHAPE02005,46.06353,11.241429,1060
SHAPE02005,46.063736,11.24192,1061
SHAPE02005,46.063866,11.242216,1062
SHAPE02005,46.06444,11.242049,1063
SHAPE02005,46.06444,11.242049,1064
SHAPE02005,46.064503,11.242031,1065
SHAPE02005,46.064613,11.242023,1066
SHAPE02005,46.064644,11.242079,1067
SHAPE02005,46.06469,11.242107,1068
SHAPE02005,46.06474,11.242101,1069
SHAPE02005,46.06478,11.242059,1070
SHAPE02005,46.064804,11.241993,1071
SHAPE02005,46.064804,11.241918,1072
SHAPE02005,46.064907,11.241878,1073
SHAPE02005,46.065315,11.241736,1074
SHAPE02005,46.065582,11.241642,1075
SHAPE02005,46.06585,11.241467,1076
SHAPE02005,46.065983,11.241344,1077
SHAPE02005,46.066097,11.241229,1078
SHAPE02005,46.06633,11.240912,1079
SHAPE02005,46.06642,11.240787,1080
SHAPE02005,46.066547,11.24061,1081
SHAPE02005,46.06675,11.240375,1082
SHAPE02005,46.06692,11.240216,1083
SHAPE02005,46.067257,11.239912,1084
SHAPE02005,46.067436,11.239797,1085
SHAPE02005,46.067627,11.239725,1086
SHAPE02005,46.067875,11.239666,1087
SHAPE02005,46.067875,11.239666,1088
SHAPE02005,46.06808,11.239609,1089
SHAPE02005,46.068222,11.239573,1090
SHAPE02005,46.06841,11.239471,1091
SHAPE02005,46.06879,11.239127,1092
SHAPE02005,46.06949,11.23845,1093
SHAPE02005,46.069523,11.238418,1094
SHAPE02005,46.06956,11.238434,1095
SHAPE02005,46.0696,11.238418,1096
SHAPE02005,46.069622,11.238376,1097
SHAPE02005,46.06963,11.238319,1098
SHAPE02005,46.070053,11.237885,1099
SHAPE02005,46.070625,11.237331,1100
SHAPE02005,46.070946,11.23702,1101
SHAPE02005,46.07136,11.236721,1102
SHAPE02005,46.071426,11.236691,1103
SHAPE02005,46.07147,11.236776,1104
SHAPE02005,46.07154,11.236812,1105
SHAPE02005,46.07161,11.236785,1106
SHAPE02005,46.07166,11.236709,1107
SHAPE02005,46.07167,11.23663,1108
SHAPE02005,46.071663,11.236556,1109
SHAPE02005,46.071625,11.236496,1110
SHAPE02005,46.071587,11.236456,1111
SHAPE02005,46.0717,11.236367,1112
SHAPE02005,46.072132,11.235608,1113
SHAPE02005,46.072132,11.235608,1114
SHAPE02005,46.072464,11.235023,1115
SHAPE02005,46.072544,11.234886,1116
SHAPE02005,46.072693,11.234621,1117
SHAPE02005,46.07276,11.234396,1118
SHAPE02005,46.072803,11.234072,1119
SHAPE02005,46.072796,11.233808,1120
SHAPE02005,46.072823,11.233495,1121
SHAPE02005,46.072838,11.233266,1122
SHAPE02005,46.07334,11.231836,1123
SHAPE02005,46.073418,11.231141,1124
SHAPE02005,46.07363,11.230446,1125
SHAPE02005,46.07367,11.230347,1126
SHAPE02005,46.07367,11.230347,1127
SHAPE02005,46.073704,11.230265,1128
SHAPE02005,46.073765,11.230123,1129
SHAPE02005,46.07392,11.229737,1130
SHAPE02005,46.07413,11.229374,1131
SHAPE02005,46.07446,11.228797,1132
SHAPE02005,46.074535,11.228667,1133
SHAPE02005,46.07507,11.228071,1134
SHAPE02005,46.075314,11.227824,1135
SHAPE02005,46.07549,11.227663,1136
SHAPE02005,46.075565,11.227549,1137
SHAPE02005,46.075706,11.227175,1138
SHAPE02005,46.07576,11.227075,1139
SHAPE02005,46.075855,11.227098,1140
SHAPE02005,46.07599,11.227254,1141
SHAPE02005,46.07606,11.22748,1142
SHAPE02005,46.076145,11.227682,1143
SHAPE02005,46.07632,11.227915,1144
SHAPE02005,46.076393,11.227963,1145
SHAPE02005,46.07641,11.227974,1146
SHAPE02005,46.076447,11.228025,1147
SHAPE02005,46.076584,11.228047,1148
SHAPE02005,46.076656,11.228059,1149
SHAPE02005,46.076797,11.228248,1150
SHAPE02005,46.076904,11.228371,1151
SHAPE02005,46.07695,11.228379,1152
SHAPE02005,46.07695,11.228379,1153
SHAPE02005,46.07705,11.228397,1154
SHAPE02005,46.077232,11.228355,1155
SHAPE02005,46.0774,11.228291,1156
SHAPE02005,46.07808,11.228171,1157
SHAPE02005,46.07898,11.227578,1158
SHAPE02005,46.079254,11.227309,1159
SHAPE02005,46.079597,11.22707,1160
SHAPE02005,46.079735,11.226917,1161
SHAPE02005,46.079784,11.226826,1162
SHAPE02005,46.079784,11.226826,1163
SHAPE02005,46.07987,11.226672,1164
SHAPE02005,46.080097,11.22606,1165
SHAPE02005,46.080242,11.225594,1166
SHAPE02005,46.080406,11.225012,1167
SHAPE02005,46.080467,11.224684,1168
SHAPE02005,46.080555,11.224346,1169
SHAPE02005,46.080673,11.224139,1170
SHAPE02005,46.08079,11.223972,1171
SHAPE02005,46.081207,11.22332,1172
SHAPE02005,46.081753,11.22261,1173
SHAPE02005,46.0818,11.222547,1174
SHAPE02005,46.08183,11.222519,1175
SHAPE02005,46.08183,11.222519,1176
SHAPE02005,46.081997,11.222357,1177
SHAPE02005,46.082382,11.221991,1178
SHAPE02005,46.082523,11.221787,1179
SHAPE02005,46.0826,11.221673,1180
SHAPE02005,46.08268,11.221403,1181
SHAPE02005,46.08272,11.221303,1182
SHAPE02005,46.082733,11.22112,1183
SHAPE02005,46.082813,11.220978,1184
SHAPE02005,46.083015,11.22084,1185
SHAPE02005,46.083168,11.220798,1186
SHAPE02005,46.08319,11.22088,1187
SHAPE02005,46.08324,11.220984,1188
SHAPE02005,46.083347,11.221162,1189
SHAPE02005,46.083397,11.221208,1190
SHAPE02005,46.08354,11.22134,1191
SHAPE02005,46.083687,11.221456,1192
SHAPE02005,46.083717,11.221481,1193
SHAPE02005,46.083717,11.221481,1194
SHAPE02005,46.08382,11.221566,1195
SHAPE02005,46.083878,11.221601,1196
SHAPE02005,46.083927,11.221644,1197
SHAPE02005,46.083984,11.221803,1198
SHAPE02005,46.084095,11.222226,1199
SHAPE02005,46.084263,11.222848,1200
SHAPE02005,46.0843,11.223012,1201
SHAPE02005,46.08438,11.223473,1202
SHAPE02005,46.084396,11.223676,1203
SHAPE02005,46.0844,11.224018,1204
SHAPE02005,46.08438,11.224556,1205
SHAPE02005,46.084347,11.224729,1206
SHAPE02005,46.08425,11.22495,1207
SHAPE02005,46.08387,11.225646,1208
SHAPE02005,46.083714,11.225947,1209
SHAPE02005,46.08359,11.226336,1210
SHAPE02005,46.08347,11.226894,1211
SHAPE02005,46.083393,11.227336,1212
SHAPE02005,46.083366,11.227605,1213
SHAPE02005,46.083427,11.228016,1214
SHAPE02005,46.08337,11.22855,1215
SHAPE02005,46.08334,11.228791,1216
SHAPE02005,46.083267,11.229178,1217
SHAPE02005,46.08319,11.229355,1218
SHAPE02005,46.08299,11.229709,1219
SHAPE02005,46.08266,11.23036,1220
SHAPE02005,46.08262,11.230513,1221
SHAPE02005,46.082584,11.230691,1222
SHAPE02005,46.08259,11.230834,1223
SHAPE02005,46.08259,11.230985,1224
SHAPE02005,46.082623,11.231077,1225
SHAPE02005,46.082893,11.230919,1226
SHAPE02005,46.082977,11.230849,1227
SHAPE02005,46.082977,11.230849,1228
SHAPE02005,46.08302,11.230813,1229
SHAPE02005,46.083282,11.230448,1230
SHAPE02005,46.083534,11.229993,1231
SHAPE02005,46.083683,11.229632,1232
SHAPE02005,46.083755,11.229335,1233
SHAPE02005,46.08386,11.228675,1234
SHAPE02005,46.084087,11.227147,1235
SHAPE02005,46.08413,11.226899,1236
SHAPE02005,46.084175,11.226813,1237
SHAPE02005,46.08427,11.226768,1238
SHAPE02005,46.084343,11.226816,1239
SHAPE02005,46.084377,11.226955,1240
SHAPE02005,46.084362,11.227037,1241
SHAPE02005,46.08423,11.227409,1242
SHAPE02005,46.084175,11.227652,1243
SHAPE02005,46.08415,11.227986,1244
SHAPE02005,46.084194,11.228421,1245
SHAPE02005,46.084305,11.229488,1246
SHAPE02005,46.084404,11.230237,1247
SHAPE02005,46.084557,11.230762,1248
SHAPE02005,46.084557,11.230762,1249
SHAPE02005,46.084656,11.231091,1250
SHAPE02005,46.08476,11.231451,1251
SHAPE02005,46.084778,11.231667,1252
SHAPE02005,46.08475,11.231875,1253
SHAPE02005,46.084682,11.232065,1254
SHAPE02005,46.08457,11.232214,1255
SHAPE02005,46.08435,11.23243,1256
SHAPE02005,46.08422,11.23258,1257
SHAPE02005,46.084053,11.232949,1258
SHAPE02005,46.08403,11.233092,1259
SHAPE02005,46.083992,11.233326,1260
SHAPE02005,46.08401,11.233829,1261
SHAPE02005,46.084038,11.234446,1262
SHAPE02005,46.083984,11.23482,1263
SHAPE02005,46.083874,11.235144,1264
SHAPE02005,46.08365,11.235483,1265
SHAPE02005,46.083412,11.235806,1266
SHAPE02005,46.082947,11.23625,1267
SHAPE02005,46.08231,11.237025,1268
SHAPE02005,46.081604,11.237747,1269
SHAPE02005,46.0812,11.238167,1270
SHAPE02005,46.080338,11.239004,1271
SHAPE02005,46.07953,11.239772,1272
SHAPE02005,46.079216,11.240113,1273
SHAPE02005,46.078873,11.240602,1274
SHAPE02005,46.07866,11.24076,1275
SHAPE02005,46.07846,11.24086,1276
SHAPE02005,46.07845,11.240973,1277
SHAPE02005,46.07844,11.241054,1278
SHAPE02005,46.078537,11.241141,1279
SHAPE02005,46.078636,11.241092,1280
SHAPE02005,46.079556,11.240194,1281
SHAPE02005,46.08061,11.239538,1282
SHAPE02005,46.080944,11.239281,1283
SHAPE02005,46.081238,11.238953,1284
SHAPE02005,46.08167,11.238827,1285
SHAPE02005,46.0822,11.238539,1286
SHAPE02005,46.083138,11.238029,1287
SHAPE02005,46.08352,11.237989,1288
SHAPE02005,46.083817,11.238078,1289
SHAPE02005,46.083958,11.238101,1290
SHAPE02005,46.084064,11.238057,1291
SHAPE02005,46.08417,11.237977,1292
SHAPE02005,46.084255,11.237818,1293
SHAPE02005,46.084324,11.237303,1294
SHAPE02005,46.084373,11.236979,1295
SHAPE02005,46.08439,11.236964,1296
SHAPE02005,46.084465,11.236892,1297
SHAPE02005,46.08449,11.236891,1298
SHAPE02005,46.08449,11.236891,1299
SHAPE02005,46.08457,11.236889,1300
SHAPE02005,46.084637,11.236951,1301
SHAPE02005,46.085075,11.237481,1302
SHAPE02005,46.086708,11.238588,1303
SHAPE02005,46.086914,11.238672,1304
SHAPE02005,46.08711,11.238663,1305
SHAPE02005,46.08737,11.238607,1306
SHAPE02005,46.087627,11.238617,1307
SHAPE02005,46.087914,11.238707,1308
SHAPE02005,46.088207,11.238871,1309
SHAPE02005,46.088882,11.239467,1310
SHAPE02005,46.08936,11.23992,1311
SHAPE02005,46.089844,11.240425,1312
SHAPE02005,46.09,11.240515,1313
SHAPE02005,46.090202,11.240534,1314
SHAPE02005,46.090366,11.240472,1315
SHAPE02005,46.09051,11.240351,1316
SHAPE02005,46.09058,11.240206,1317
SHAPE02005,46.090794,11.239758,1318
SHAPE02005,46.0913,11.239376,1319
SHAPE02005,46.091633,11.239035,1320
SHAPE02005,46.09203,11.238523,1321
SHAPE02005,46.092552,11.238091,1322
SHAPE02005,46.09319,11.237544,1323
SHAPE02005,46.094616,11.236743,1324
SHAPE02005,46.095093,11.236554,1325
SHAPE02005,46.095516,11.236555,1326
SHAPE02005,46.096172,11.236637,1327
SHAPE02005,46.096256,11.236648,1328
SHAPE02005,46.096985,11.236766,1329
SHAPE02005,46.09742,11.236877,1330
SHAPE02005,46.097538,11.236718,1331
SHAPE02005,46.097656,11.236568,1332
SHAPE02005,46.097717,11.236507,1333
SHAPE02005,46.097813,11.236497,1334
SHAPE02005,46.09786,11.236513,1335
SHAPE02005,46.097965,11.236659,1336
SHAPE02005,46.098007,11.236755,1337
SHAPE02005,46.098053,11.236891,1338
SHAPE02005,46.09811,11.236981,1339
SHAPE02005,46.09815,11.237021,1340
SHAPE02005,46.098206,11.237075,1341
SHAPE02005,46.09824,11.237087,1342
SHAPE02005,46.098267,11.237036,1343
SHAPE02005,46.0983,11.236957,1344
SHAPE02005,46.09832,11.236915,1345
SHAPE02005,46.098404,11.236732,1346
SHAPE02005,46.098476,11.236678,1347
SHAPE02005,46.09848,11.236659,1348
SHAPE02005,46.098476,11.23664,1349
SHAPE02005,46.098503,11.236431,1350
SHAPE02005,46.098553,11.236135,1351
SHAPE02005,46.09863,11.236166,1352
SHAPE02005,46.09864,11.236117,1353
SHAPE02005,46.09863,11.236115,1354
SHAPE02005,46.098602,11.236075,1355
SHAPE02005,46.098602,11.236075,1356
SHAPE02005,46.09863,11.236115,1357
SHAPE02005,46.09864,11.236117,1358
SHAPE02005,46.098778,11.236142,1359
SHAPE02005,46.099102,11.236161,1360
SHAPE02005,46.099144,11.236164,1361
SHAPE02005,46.099373,11.236159,1362
SHAPE02005,46.099983,11.236147,1363
SHAPE02005,46.100254,11.236182,1364
SHAPE02005,46.10039,11.236201,1365
SHAPE02005,46.100708,11.236292,1366
SHAPE02005,46.100945,11.236439,1367
SHAPE02005,46.101124,11.23645,1368
SHAPE02005,46.10151,11.236311,1369
SHAPE02005,46.10151,11.236311,1370
SHAPE02005,46.101547,11.236298,1371
SHAPE02005,46.101677,11.236253,1372
SHAPE02005,46.102028,11.236185,1373
SHAPE02005,46.1025,11.236138,1374
SHAPE02005,46.102695,11.236205,1375
SHAPE02005,46.102947,11.236373,1376
SHAPE02005,46.103046,11.236448,1377
SHAPE02005,46.103203,11.236496,1378
SHAPE02005,46.103325,11.236584,1379
SHAPE02005,46.103565,11.236416,1380
SHAPE02005,46.103733,11.236347,1381
SHAPE02005,46.103836,11.236338,1382
SHAPE02005,46.103935,11.23635,1383
SHAPE02005,46.104336,11.236449,1384
SHAPE02005,46.10451,11.236471,1385
SHAPE02005,46.1046,11.23646,1386
SHAPE02005,46.104652,11.236452,1387
SHAPE02005,46.10475,11.236423,1388
SHAPE02005,46.104843,11.236383,1389
SHAPE02005,46.104954,11.236328,1390
SHAPE02005,46.105026,11.236276,1391
SHAPE02005,46.10515,11.23616,1392
SHAPE02005,46.105232,11.236129,1393
SHAPE02005,46.105312,11.236133,1394
SHAPE02005,46.10539,11.236187,1395
SHAPE02005,46.105457,11.236265,1396
SHAPE02005,46.1057,11.23678,1397
SHAPE02005,46.10576,11.236835,1398
SHAPE02005,46.105824,11.236876,1399
SHAPE02005,46.105892,11.2369,1400
SHAPE02005,46.105957,11.236905,1401
SHAPE02005,46.106583,11.236688,1402
SHAPE02005,46.1068,11.23657,1403
SHAPE02005,46.106815,11.236561,1404
SHAPE02005,46.106815,11.236561,1405
SHAPE02005,46.106834,11.236551,1406
SHAPE02005,46.1069,11.236514,1407
SHAPE02005,46.106953,11.236476,1408
SHAPE02005,46.107296,11.236287,1409
SHAPE02005,46.10738,11.236226,1410
SHAPE02005,46.107426,11.236191,1411
SHAPE02005,46.107563,11.236027,1412
SHAPE02005,46.10773,11.235741,1413
SHAPE02005,46.107998,11.234845,1414
SHAPE02005,46.10806,11.234714,1415
SHAPE02005,46.108093,11.234632,1416
SHAPE02005,46.108196,11.234497,1417
SHAPE02005,46.1086,11.234141,1418
SHAPE02005,46.108646,11.2341,1419
SHAPE02005,46.109367,11.233464,1420
SHAPE02005,46.109505,11.233355,1421
SHAPE02005,46.10976,11.233226,1422
SHAPE02005,46.109924,11.233183,1423
SHAPE02005,46.110085,11.233167,1424
SHAPE02005,46.11022,11.233183,1425
SHAPE02005,46.110394,11.233218,1426
SHAPE02005,46.11057,11.233304,1427
SHAPE02005,46.11066,11.23337,1428
SHAPE02005,46.11074,11.233427,1429
SHAPE02005,46.111103,11.233686,1430
SHAPE02005,46.111664,11.23409,1431
SHAPE02005,46.111813,11.234197,1432
SHAPE02005,46.111813,11.234197,1433
SHAPE02005,46.1125,11.234691,1434
SHAPE02005,46.113407,11.235609,1435
SHAPE02005,46.113544,11.235708,1436
SHAPE02005,46.11361,11.235744,1437
SHAPE02005,46.113865,11.235838,1438
SHAPE02005,46.114204,11.235976,1439
SHAPE02005,46.11435,11.236035,1440
SHAPE02005,46.11501,11.23632,1441
SHAPE02005,46.115417,11.236511,1442
SHAPE02005,46.11577,11.236655,1443
SHAPE02005,46.116096,11.236791,1444
SHAPE02005,46.116577,11.236988,1445
SHAPE02005,46.117046,11.237163,1446
SHAPE02005,46.11711,11.237193,1447
SHAPE02005,46.11728,11.237263,1448
SHAPE02005,46.1178,11.237478,1449
SHAPE02005,46.11863,11.237818,1450
SHAPE02005,46.119637,11.238384,1451
SHAPE02005,46.119816,11.238485,1452
SHAPE02005,46.120716,11.238986,1453
SHAPE02005,46.12086,11.239109,1454
SHAPE02005,46.121666,11.239946,1455
SHAPE02005,46.121666,11.239946,1456
SHAPE02005,46.121834,11.240129,1457
SHAPE02005,46.122208,11.240486,1458
SHAPE02005,46.122665,11.240927,1459
SHAPE02005,46.12302,11.241267,1460
SHAPE02005,46.12399,11.24225,1461
SHAPE02005,46.124363,11.242599,1462
SHAPE02005,46.124718,11.242927,1463
SHAPE02005,46.124935,11.24313,1464
SHAPE02005,46.124935,11.24313,1465
SHAPE02005,46.124943,11.243138,1466
SHAPE02005,46.12514,11.243272,1467
SHAPE02005,46.125546,11.243578,1468
SHAPE02005,46.125698,11.243691,1469
SHAPE02005,46.126087,11.24383,1470
SHAPE02005,46.126205,11.24389,1471
SHAPE02005,46.12624,11.243906,1472
SHAPE02005,46.126606,11.243976,1473
SHAPE02005,46.126728,11.243999,1474
SHAPE02005,46.12769,11.244181,1475
SHAPE02005,46.12785,11.244208,1476
SHAPE02005,46.128178,11.244265,1477
SHAPE02005,46.128395,11.244302,1478
SHAPE02005,46.128727,11.244363,1479
SHAPE02005,46.12926,11.244491,1480
SHAPE02005,46.12932,11.244502,1481
SHAPE02005,46.129494,11.244449,1482
SHAPE02005,46.12965,11.244359,1483
SHAPE02005,46.129723,11.244338,1484
SHAPE02005,46.12986,11.244275,1485
SHAPE02005,46.129925,11.244312,1486
SHAPE02005,46.129997,11.244302,1487
SHAPE02005,46.130062,11.244251,1488
SHAPE02005,46.13009,11.244102,1489
SHAPE02005,46.130074,11.244045,1490
SHAPE02005,46.13004,11.243978,1491
SHAPE02005,46.12999,11.243936,1492
SHAPE02005,46.129948,11.243936,1493
SHAPE02005,46.129906,11.243947,1494
SHAPE02005,46.129906,11.243947,1495
SHAPE02005,46.129845,11.244019,1496
SHAPE02005,46.129826,11.244089,1497
SHAPE02005,46.129826,11.244164,1498
SHAPE02005,46.12984,11.244237,1499
SHAPE02005,46.12986,11.244275,1500
SHAPE02005,46.129925,11.244312,1501
SHAPE02005,46.129974,11.244448,1502
SHAPE02005,46.130013,11.244563,1503
SHAPE02005,46.1301,11.244662,1504
SHAPE02005,46.130306,11.244871,1505
SHAPE02005,46.13054,11.245127,1506
SHAPE02005,46.130825,11.245469,1507
SHAPE02005,46.131348,11.246351,1508
SHAPE02005,46.131435,11.24653,1509
SHAPE02005,46.131546,11.246671,1510
SHAPE02005,46.131634,11.246748,1511
SHAPE02005,46.131786,11.246832,1512
SHAPE02005,46.131943,11.246906,1513
SHAPE02005,46.13244,11.247183,1514
SHAPE02005,46.13268,11.247329,1515
SHAPE02005,46.1334,11.247967,1516
SHAPE02005,46.133606,11.248145,1517
SHAPE02005,46.134003,11.248491,1518
SHAPE02005,46.13406,11.24854,1519
SHAPE02005,46.13419,11.248679,1520
SHAPE02005,46.1345,11.249045,1521
SHAPE02005,46.134583,11.249145,1522
SHAPE02005,46.134758,11.249343,1523
SHAPE02005,46.13522,11.249526,1524
SHAPE02005,46.135418,11.249666,1525
SHAPE02005,46.13555,11.249773,1526
SHAPE02005,46.13555,11.249773,1527
SHAPE02005,46.13592,11.250074,1528
SHAPE02005,46.13626,11.250613,1529
SHAPE02005,46.136356,11.250766,1530
SHAPE02005,46.136585,11.251136,1531
SHAPE02005,46.136944,11.251554,1532
SHAPE02005,46.137386,11.252027,1533
SHAPE02005,46.13783,11.252499,1534
SHAPE02005,46.137882,11.252558,1535
SHAPE02005,46.138336,11.253035,1536
SHAPE02005,46.138573,11.25335,1537
SHAPE02005,46.139034,11.254029,1538
SHAPE02005,46.139694,11.2551,1539
SHAPE02005,46.141296,11.257597,1540
SHAPE02005,46.141518,11.257955,1541
SHAPE02005,46.14153,11.257976,1542
SHAPE02005,46.14153,11.257976,1543
SHAPE02005,46.141666,11.258238,1544
SHAPE02005,46.14189,11.258846,1545
SHAPE02005,46.141964,11.259043,1546
SHAPE02005,46.14197,11.259068,1547
SHAPE02005,46.142162,11.259519,1548
SHAPE02005,46.142433,11.259875,1549
SHAPE02005,46.142475,11.25992,1550
SHAPE02005,46.142643,11.2601,1551
SHAPE02005,46.143078,11.260545,1552
SHAPE02005,46.14311,11.260577,1553
SHAPE02005,46.14408,11.261617,1554
SHAPE02005,46.14435,11.261897,1555
SHAPE02005,46.146156,11.263769,1556
SHAPE02005,46.14649,11.26413,1557
SHAPE02005,46.14649,11.26413,1558
SHAPE02005,46.147644,11.265377,1559
SHAPE02005,46.147736,11.265463,1560
SHAPE02005,46.14784,11.265581,1561
SHAPE02005,46.14792,11.265691,1562
SHAPE02005,46.147964,11.265824,1563
SHAPE02005,46.14801,11.265948,1564
SHAPE02005,46.148113,11.266244,1565
SHAPE02005,46.14818,11.266391,1566
SHAPE02005,46.14823,11.266482,1567
SHAPE02005,46.149136,11.267743,1568
SHAPE02005,46.14921,11.267879,1569
SHAPE02005,46.149315,11.268098,1570
SHAPE02005,46.14943,11.268645,1571
SHAPE02005,46.149487,11.268912,1572
SHAPE02005,46.149525,11.269094,1573
SHAPE02005,46.149612,11.269493,1574
SHAPE02005,46.149612,11.269493,1575
SHAPE02005,46.149654,11.269694,1576
SHAPE02005,46.149857,11.270248,1577
SHAPE02005,46.149994,11.270598,1578
SHAPE02005,46.15079,11.272606,1579
SHAPE02005,46.151043,11.273149,1580
SHAPE02005,46.15125,11.273458,1581
SHAPE02005,46.151497,11.273667,1582
SHAPE02005,46.151695,11.273778,1583
SHAPE02005,46.151882,11.273787,1584
SHAPE02005,46.1524,11.273694,1585
SHAPE02005,46.152927,11.273593,1586
SHAPE02005,46.153088,11.273677,1587
SHAPE02005,46.153664,11.274313,1588
SHAPE02005,46.154232,11.274829,1589
SHAPE02005,46.154346,11.275037,1590
SHAPE02005,46.154522,11.275421,1591
SHAPE02005,46.15471,11.27584,1592
SHAPE02005,46.155087,11.27667,1593
SHAPE02005,46.155346,11.277555,1594
SHAPE02005,46.155346,11.277555,1595
SHAPE02005,46.155426,11.277823,1596
SHAPE02005,46.155506,11.278182,1597
SHAPE02005,46.15574,11.279032,1598
SHAPE02005,46.15617,11.279689,1599
SHAPE02005,46.156845,11.281948,1600
SHAPE02005,46.157257,11.282587,1601
SHAPE02005,46.157337,11.282863,1602
SHAPE02005,46.15735,11.283995,1603
SHAPE02005,46.157295,11.284152,1604
SHAPE02005,46.1572,11.28435,1605
SHAPE02005,46.156567,11.28548,1606
SHAPE02005,46.156403,11.28577,1607
SHAPE02005,46.15627,11.286079,1608
SHAPE02005,46.15619,11.286305,1609
SHAPE02005,46.155823,11.287423,1610
SHAPE02005,46.15562,11.288068,1611
SHAPE02005,46.15562,11.288068,1612
SHAPE02005,46.155525,11.288379,1613
SHAPE02005,46.15548,11.288617,1614
SHAPE02005,46.155453,11.288754,1615
SHAPE02005,46.155506,11.290188,1616
SHAPE02005,46.15551,11.290363,1617
SHAPE02005,46.15555,11.291032,1618
SHAPE02005,46.155575,11.291311,1619
SHAPE02005,46.155613,11.291512,1620
SHAPE02005,46.155674,11.291721,1621
SHAPE02005,46.15633,11.293461,1622
SHAPE02005,46.1569,11.294937,1623
SHAPE02005,46.157215,11.295365,1624
SHAPE02005,46.157368,11.295669,1625
SHAPE02005,46.15772,11.296415,1626
SHAPE02005,46.157803,11.296534,1627
SHAPE02005,46.157894,11.296605,1628
SHAPE02005,46.158012,11.296614,1629
SHAPE02005,46.15809,11.296605,1630
SHAPE02005,46.158283,11.296546,1631
SHAPE02005,46.15866,11.296419,1632
SHAPE02005,46.15884,11.29635,1633
SHAPE02005,46.158966,11.296312,1634
SHAPE02005,46.15908,11.296323,1635
SHAPE02005,46.159157,11.296367,1636
SHAPE02005,46.15922,11.296421,1637
SHAPE02005,46.15927,11.29649,1638
SHAPE02005,46.159306,11.296543,1639
SHAPE02005,46.15935,11.296656,1640
SHAPE02005,46.159435,11.296986,1641
SHAPE02005,46.159645,11.297913,1642
SHAPE02005,46.159817,11.298652,1643
SHAPE02005,46.159817,11.298652,1644
SHAPE02005,46.159958,11.299268,1645
SHAPE02005,46.16003,11.299568,1646
SHAPE02005,46.160126,11.299997,1647
SHAPE02005,46.160156,11.30012,1648
SHAPE02005,46.160175,11.300324,1649
SHAPE02005,46.160175,11.300558,1650
SHAPE02005,46.160156,11.300759,1651
SHAPE02005,46.159985,11.301706,1652
SHAPE02005,46.159943,11.301886,1653
SHAPE02005,46.15997,11.302015,1654
SHAPE02005,46.160015,11.302215,1655
SHAPE02005,46.16004,11.302273,1656
SHAPE02005,46.160076,11.302324,1657
SHAPE02005,46.16014,11.302348,1658
SHAPE02005,46.16023,11.302343,1659
SHAPE02005,46.160477,11.302299,1660
SHAPE02005,46.160656,11.302313,1661
SHAPE02005,46.160725,11.30232,1662
SHAPE02005,46.16075,11.302333,1663
SHAPE02005,46.160828,11.302417,1664
SHAPE02005,46.160877,11.302306,1665
SHAPE02005,46.160885,11.302292,1666
SHAPE02005,46.160885,11.302292,1667
SHAPE02005,46.160908,11.302257,1668
SHAPE02005,46.16109,11.302176,1669
SHAPE02005,46.161144,11.302125,1670
SHAPE02005,46.16122,11.302077,1671
SHAPE02005,46.161346,11.302095,1672
SHAPE02005,46.16152,11.301953,1673
SHAPE02005,46.161644,11.301818,1674
SHAPE02005,46.161667,11.301805,1675
SHAPE02005,46.161724,11.301777,1676
SHAPE02005,46.16181,11.301762,1677
SHAPE02005,46.161877,11.301767,1678
SHAPE02005,46.16195,11.301781,1679
SHAPE02005,46.16205,11.301818,1680
SHAPE02005,46.162296,11.30195,1681
SHAPE02005,46.1628,11.30222,1682
SHAPE02005,46.163067,11.302388,1683
SHAPE02005,46.16318,11.302508,1684
SHAPE02005,46.163277,11.302697,1685
SHAPE02005,46.16369,11.303773,1686
SHAPE02005,46.163826,11.30397,1687
SHAPE02005,46.163986,11.304137,1688
SHAPE02005,46.164165,11.304388,1689
SHAPE02005,46.164253,11.304452,1690
SHAPE02005,46.164318,11.304445,1691
SHAPE02005,46.16436,11.304375,1692
SHAPE02005,46.164352,11.304266,1693
SHAPE02005,46.164295,11.304152,1694
SHAPE02005,46.164158,11.30396,1695
SHAPE02005,46.16405,11.303803,1696
SHAPE02005,46.16397,11.303613,1697
SHAPE02005,46.163826,11.30289,1698
SHAPE02005,46.163757,11.302549,1699
SHAPE02005,46.163677,11.302155,1700
SHAPE02005,46.163486,11.301761,1701
SHAPE02005,46.163364,11.301426,1702
SHAPE02005,46.16335,11.301193,1703
SHAPE02005,46.16339,11.300819,1704
SHAPE02005,46.16342,11.30055,1705
SHAPE02005,46.163475,11.300486,1706
SHAPE02005,46.16358,11.300368,1707
SHAPE02005,46.163597,11.300351,1708
SHAPE02005,46.163708,11.300237,1709
SHAPE02005,46.163822,11.300135,1710
SHAPE02005,46.16391,11.300092,1711
SHAPE02005,46.164005,11.300103,1712
SHAPE02005,46.164154,11.300179,1713
SHAPE02005,46.16428,11.300241,1714
SHAPE02005,46.164387,11.300311,1715
SHAPE02005,46.164505,11.300418,1716
SHAPE02005,46.164585,11.300516,1717
SHAPE02005,46.164635,11.300596,1718
SHAPE02005,46.164715,11.300684,1719
SHAPE02005,46.164875,11.301015,1720
SHAPE02005,46.16494,11.301156,1721
SHAPE02005,46.16498,11.30119,1722
SHAPE02005,46.16498,11.301244,1723
SHAPE02005,46.164978,11.301298,1724
SHAPE02005,46.164978,11.301338,1725
SHAPE02005,46.164978,11.301338,1726
SHAPE02005,46.164986,11.301468,1727
SHAPE02005,46.16512,11.302418,1728
SHAPE02005,46.16519,11.302905,1729
SHAPE02005,46.165203,11.303023,1730
SHAPE02005,46.165234,11.303283,1731
SHAPE02005,46.16529,11.303539,1732
SHAPE02005,46.165356,11.303703,1733
SHAPE02005,46.16553,11.304033,1734
SHAPE02005,46.165714,11.304358,1735
SHAPE02005,46.165886,11.304683,1736
SHAPE02005,46.166027,11.304972,1737
SHAPE02005,46.16611,11.305115,1738
SHAPE02005,46.166245,11.305267,1739
SHAPE02005,46.166454,11.305429,1740
SHAPE02005,46.16671,11.305626,1741
SHAPE02005,46.166866,11.305701,1742
SHAPE02005,46.16696,11.30583,1743
SHAPE02005,46.16699,11.305972,1744
SHAPE02005,46.16698,11.306134,1745
SHAPE02005,46.16696,11.306302,1746
SHAPE02005,46.166985,11.306482,1747
SHAPE02005,46.16711,11.306888,1748
SHAPE02005,46.1673,11.307503,1749
SHAPE02005,46.167366,11.307701,1750
SHAPE02005,46.167458,11.307873,1751
SHAPE02005,46.1678,11.308316,1752
SHAPE02005,46.168022,11.308569,1753
SHAPE02005,46.16809,11.308619,1754
SHAPE02005,46.16838,11.308931,1755
SHAPE02005,46.16853,11.309123,1756
SHAPE02005,46.168613,11.309297,1757
SHAPE02005,46.16863,11.309337,1758
SHAPE02005,46.168667,11.309431,1759
SHAPE02005,46.168682,11.309488,1760
SHAPE02005,46.168682,11.309488,1761
SHAPE02005,46.168816,11.310013,1762
SHAPE02005,46.168896,11.310365,1763
SHAPE02005,46.16895,11.310558,1764
SHAPE02005,46.169033,11.31073,1765
SHAPE02005,46.169144,11.310856,1766
SHAPE02005,46.169216,11.310918,1767
SHAPE02005,46.16937,11.310991,1768
SHAPE02005,46.169495,11.311049,1769
SHAPE02005,46.16975,11.31116,1770
SHAPE02005,46.16987,11.311259,1771
SHAPE02005,46.169956,11.311378,1772
SHAPE02005,46.17001,11.311486,1773
SHAPE02005,46.17005,11.311608,1774
SHAPE02005,46.170074,11.311765,1775
SHAPE02005,46.170074,11.311928,1776
SHAPE02005,46.17007,11.312124,1777
SHAPE02005,46.170067,11.312202,1778
SHAPE02005,46.170033,11.312437,1779
SHAPE02005,46.170033,11.312437,1780
SHAPE02005,46.17001,11.312575,1781
SHAPE02005,46.16999,11.31263,1782
SHAPE02005,46.17125,11.314342,1783
SHAPE02005,46.171383,11.314487,1784
SHAPE02005,46.171436,11.314525,1785
SHAPE02005,46.171677,11.314676,1786
SHAPE02005,46.17181,11.314771,1787
SHAPE02005,46.17192,11.314902,1788
SHAPE02005,46.17202,11.315104,1789
SHAPE02005,46.17208,11.315323,1790
SHAPE02005,46.172104,11.315475,1791
SHAPE02005,46.17215,11.315783,1792
SHAPE02005,46.172207,11.315982,1793
SHAPE02005,46.172276,11.316143,1794
SHAPE02005,46.172405,11.316336,1795
SHAPE02005,46.17289,11.31706,1796
SHAPE02005,46.17289,11.31706,1797
SHAPE02005,46.17299,11.317205,1798
SHAPE02005,46.173214,11.31756,1799
SHAPE02005,46.17342,11.317862,1800
SHAPE02005,46.17365,11.318175,1801
SHAPE02005,46.173786,11.318318,1802
SHAPE02005,46.17392,11.318434,1803
SHAPE02005,46.174446,11.318726,1804
SHAPE02005,46.174572,11.318879,1805
SHAPE02005,46.17471,11.31909,1806
SHAPE02005,46.175144,11.319884,1807
SHAPE02005,46.175194,11.319977,1808
SHAPE02005,46.17537,11.320476,1809
SHAPE02005,46.175476,11.320906,1810
SHAPE02005,46.175545,11.321113,1811
SHAPE02005,46.175655,11.321319,1812
SHAPE02005,46.175762,11.321447,1813
SHAPE02005,46.175762,11.321447,1814
SHAPE02005,46.17578,11.321472,1815
SHAPE02005,46.175816,11.321514,1816
SHAPE02005,46.17641,11.32218,1817
SHAPE02005,46.176533,11.322355,1818
SHAPE02005,46.176865,11.322929,1819
SHAPE02005,46.17763,11.324117,1820
SHAPE02005,46.17775,11.324238,1821
SHAPE02005,46.17785,11.324332,1822
SHAPE02005,46.177933,11.324391,1823
SHAPE02005,46.177975,11.32442,1824
SHAPE02005,46.178318,11.324669,1825
SHAPE02005,46.178402,11.32473,1826
SHAPE02005,46.178402,11.32473,1827
SHAPE02005,46.17881,11.325026,1828
SHAPE02005,46.17911,11.325197,1829
SHAPE02005,46.17919,11.325241,1830
SHAPE02005,46.17965,11.325407,1831
SHAPE02005,46.179916,11.325502,1832
SHAPE02005,46.180164,11.32564,1833
SHAPE02005,46.180317,11.325766,1834
SHAPE02005,46.18045,11.325906,1835
SHAPE02005,46.18055,11.326027,1836
SHAPE02005,46.180664,11.326141,1837
SHAPE02005,46.180805,11.326221,1838
SHAPE02005,46.180977,11.326207,1839
SHAPE02005,46.181007,11.326198,1840
SHAPE02005,46.18104,11.326188,1841
SHAPE02005,46.181602,11.326026,1842
SHAPE02005,46.181885,11.325946,1843
SHAPE02005,46.182003,11.325933,1844
SHAPE02005,46.182133,11.325917,1845
SHAPE02005,46.182133,11.325917,1846
SHAPE02005,46.182205,11.325909,1847
SHAPE02005,46.182255,11.325915,1848
SHAPE02005,46.182327,11.325921,1849
SHAPE02005,46.182674,11.325988,1850
SHAPE02005,46.182728,11.325993,1851
SHAPE02005,46.183147,11.326035,1852
SHAPE02005,46.18328,11.326089,1853
SHAPE02005,46.183388,11.326177,1854
SHAPE02005,46.18358,11.326399,1855
SHAPE02005,46.183697,11.32663,1856
SHAPE02005,46.183746,11.326835,1857
SHAPE02005,46.18379,11.327184,1858
SHAPE02005,46.18377,11.327448,1859
SHAPE02005,46.183704,11.327699,1860
SHAPE02005,46.18355,11.328072,1861
SHAPE02005,46.183414,11.328367,1862
SHAPE02005,46.18321,11.328844,1863
SHAPE02005,46.18312,11.329089,1864
SHAPE02005,46.183094,11.329335,1865
SHAPE02005,46.183098,11.329447,1866
SHAPE02005,46.1831,11.329549,1867
SHAPE02005,46.183132,11.329721,1868
SHAPE02005,46.18317,11.329835,1869
SHAPE02005,46.183197,11.329896,1870
SHAPE02005,46.18321,11.329925,1871
SHAPE02005,46.183285,11.330062,1872
SHAPE02005,46.18372,11.330841,1873
SHAPE02005,46.183823,11.331012,1874
SHAPE02005,46.183937,11.331132,1875
SHAPE02005,46.183956,11.331153,1876
SHAPE02005,46.184048,11.331202,1877
SHAPE02005,46.184155,11.331243,1878
SHAPE02005,46.18423,11.331264,1879
SHAPE02005,46.18429,11.331279,1880
SHAPE02005,46.184395,11.331276,1881
SHAPE02005,46.184467,11.33126,1882
SHAPE02005,46.184574,11.331205,1883
SHAPE02005,46.18466,11.331144,1884
SHAPE02005,46.184753,11.331064,1885
SHAPE02005,46.184822,11.330973,1886
SHAPE02005,46.184883,11.330869,1887
SHAPE02005,46.185177,11.330242,1888
SHAPE02005,46.185272,11.330057,1889
SHAPE02005,46.185413,11.329858,1890
SHAPE02005,46.185535,11.329725,1891
SHAPE02005,46.185673,11.329623,1892
SHAPE02005,46.1858,11.329554,1893
SHAPE02005,46.18595,11.329488,1894
SHAPE02005,46.186058,11.329464,1895
SHAPE02005,46.18615,11.329455,1896
SHAPE02005,46.186237,11.329461,1897
SHAPE02005,46.186325,11.329465,1898
SHAPE02005,46.186485,11.329513,1899
SHAPE02005,46.18652,11.329528,1900
SHAPE02005,46.18655,11.329548,1901
SHAPE02005,46.186584,11.329569,1902
SHAPE02005,46.186592,11.329583,1903
SHAPE02005,46.186592,11.329583,1904
SHAPE02005,46.186584,11.329569,1905
SHAPE02005,46.186726,11.329653,1906
SHAPE02005,46.186947,11.329831,1907
SHAPE02005,46.18703,11.329892,1908
SHAPE02005,46.187126,11.32994,1909
SHAPE02005,46.18721,11.329968,1910
SHAPE02005,46.18731,11.329976,1911
SHAPE02005,46.187397,11.32997,1912
SHAPE02005,46.187515,11.329942,1913
SHAPE02005,46.187664,11.329881,1914
SHAPE02005,46.187805,11.329765,1915
SHAPE02005,46.188705,11.328948,1916
SHAPE02005,46.1889,11.328849,1917
SHAPE02005,46.18908,11.328837,1918
SHAPE02005,46.189465,11.328914,1919
SHAPE02005,46.189617,11.328908,1920
SHAPE02005,46.189774,11.328841,1921
SHAPE02005,46.189957,11.328688,1922
SHAPE02005,46.190105,11.328552,1923
SHAPE02005,46.190292,11.328427,1924
SHAPE02005,46.19072,11.328213,1925
SHAPE02005,46.19099,11.328085,1926
SHAPE02005,46.191406,11.327892,1927
SHAPE02005,46.191807,11.327703,1928
SHAPE02005,46.191998,11.327689,1929
SHAPE02005,46.192184,11.327751,1930
SHAPE02005,46.192345,11.327847,1931
SHAPE02005,46.192467,11.327894,1932
SHAPE02005,46.19257,11.327896,1933
SHAPE02005,46.19292,11.327735,1934
SHAPE02005,46.19308,11.32769,1935
SHAPE02005,46.193283,11.327684,1936
SHAPE02005,46.19397,11.327798,1937
SHAPE02005,46.194122,11.327823,1938
SHAPE02005,46.19427,11.327829,1939
SHAPE02005,46.19427,11.327829,1940
SHAPE02005,46.19441,11.327836,1941
SHAPE02005,46.194748,11.327852,1942
SHAPE02005,46.19494,11.327874,1943
SHAPE02005,46.195053,11.327923,1944
SHAPE02005,46.19517,11.328019,1945
SHAPE02005,46.19562,11.328422,1946
SHAPE02005,46.19572,11.328473,1947
SHAPE02005,46.19575,11.328491,1948
SHAPE02005,46.1958,11.328514,1949
SHAPE02005,46.195873,11.328538,1950
SHAPE02005,46.19596,11.328567,1951
SHAPE02005,46.196384,11.328695,1952
SHAPE02005,46.19681,11.328825,1953
SHAPE02005,46.196945,11.32886,1954
SHAPE02005,46.197132,11.328891,1955
SHAPE02005,46.197342,11.328907,1956
SHAPE02005,46.197525,11.328914,1957
SHAPE02005,46.197693,11.328932,1958
SHAPE02005,46.197945,11.328918,1959
SHAPE02005,46.198162,11.328827,1960
SHAPE02005,46.19833,11.328712,1961
SHAPE02005,46.198456,11.32856,1962
SHAPE02005,46.19863,11.328261,1963
SHAPE02005,46.198967,11.327708,1964
SHAPE02005,46.198967,11.327708,1965
SHAPE02005,46.1993,11.327156,1966
SHAPE02005,46.199364,11.327006,1967
SHAPE02005,46.1994,11.326842,1968
SHAPE02005,46.199455,11.326523,1969
SHAPE02005,46.199535,11.326118,1970
SHAPE02005,46.19961,11.325919,1971
SHAPE02005,46.19968,11.325797,1972
SHAPE02005,46.199818,11.325677,1973
SHAPE02005,46.199993,11.325631,1974
SHAPE02005,46.200134,11.325648,1975
SHAPE02005,46.200356,11.325647,1976
SHAPE02005,46.200447,11.325614,1977
SHAPE02005,46.20054,11.325552,1978
SHAPE02005,46.20065,11.325412,1979
SHAPE02005,46.20097,11.324999,1980
SHAPE02005,46.201473,11.324367,1981
SHAPE02005,46.201637,11.324244,1982
SHAPE02005,46.201797,11.324151,1983
SHAPE02005,46.2021,11.324098,1984
SHAPE02005,46.2026,11.324076,1985
SHAPE02005,46.204136,11.323983,1986
SHAPE02005,46.20435,11.32396,1987
SHAPE02005,46.204575,11.323874,1988
SHAPE02005,46.20498,11.323627,1989
SHAPE02005,46.20542,11.323463,1990
SHAPE02005,46.20566,11.323473,1991
SHAPE02005,46.205944,11.323551,1992
SHAPE02005,46.206158,11.323602,1993
SHAPE02005,46.206436,11.323682,1994
SHAPE02005,46.206436,11.323682,1995
SHAPE02005,46.20657,11.323721,1996
SHAPE02005,46.206696,11.323796,1997
SHAPE02005,46.206806,11.32392,1998
SHAPE02005,46.206898,11.324046,1999
SHAPE02005,46.20694,11.324104,2000
SHAPE02005,46.207047,11.324263,2001
SHAPE02005,46.20713,11.324464,2002
SHAPE02005,46.207172,11.32461,2003
SHAPE02005,46.207172,11.324654,2004
SHAPE02005,46.20718,11.324742,2005
SHAPE02005,46.207172,11.324924,2006
SHAPE02005,46.20714,11.325075,2007
SHAPE02005,46.20706,11.32548,2008
SHAPE02005,46.206963,11.326013,2009
SHAPE02005,46.20695,11.326355,2010
SHAPE02005,46.20699,11.326556,2011
SHAPE02005,46.207043,11.326723,2012
SHAPE02005,46.20716,11.326942,2013
SHAPE02005,46.207317,11.327147,2014
SHAPE02005,46.207535,11.327477,2015
SHAPE02005,46.207684,11.327655,2016
SHAPE02005,46.20772,11.32768,2017
SHAPE02005,46.20772,11.32768,2018
SHAPE02005,46.207684,11.327655,2019
SHAPE02005,46.207535,11.327477,2020
SHAPE02005,46.207443,11.327487,2021
SHAPE02005,46.207355,11.327591,2022
SHAPE02005,46.20736,11.327714,2023
SHAPE02005,46.20739,11.327813,2024
SHAPE02005,46.20756,11.328079,2025
SHAPE02005,46.207783,11.328291,2026
SHAPE02005,46.20797,11.3284,2027
SHAPE02005,46.208138,11.328444,2028
SHAPE02005,46.208897,11.328464,2029
SHAPE02005,46.209087,11.328488,2030
SHAPE02005,46.20957,11.328596,2031
SHAPE02005,46.209812,11.32868,2032
SHAPE02005,46.210064,11.328858,2033
SHAPE02005,46.21038,11.329144,2034
SHAPE02005,46.21059,11.329302,2035
SHAPE02005,46.210835,11.329569,2036
SHAPE02005,46.211014,11.329762,2037
SHAPE02005,46.211124,11.329805,2038
SHAPE02005,46.211243,11.329814,2039
SHAPE02005,46.211746,11.329714,2040
SHAPE02005,46.211903,11.329735,2041
SHAPE02005,46.21212,11.329815,2042
SHAPE02005,46.21228,11.32994,2043
SHAPE02005,46.212467,11.330174,2044
SHAPE02005,46.212723,11.330571,2045
SHAPE02005,46.212856,11.3307,2046
SHAPE02005,46.213,11.330787,2047
SHAPE02005,46.21319,11.330807,2048
SHAPE02005,46.21334,11.330791,2049
SHAPE02005,46.213436,11.330752,2050
SHAPE02005,46.213543,11.330692,2051
SHAPE02005,46.213688,11.330561,2052
SHAPE02005,46.21409,11.329956,2053
SHAPE02005,46.214203,11.329841,2054
SHAPE02005,46.214375,11.329761,2055
SHAPE02005,46.214535,11.329692,2056
SHAPE02005,46.214573,11.329679,2057
SHAPE02005,46.21473,11.329561,2058
SHAPE02005,46.21483,11.329458,2059
SHAPE02005,46.214943,11.329281,2060
SHAPE02005,46.215214,11.328612,2061
SHAPE02005,46.215252,11.328297,2062
SHAPE02005,46.215256,11.328097,2063
SHAPE02005,46.215256,11.328097,2064
SHAPE02005,46.215267,11.327725,2065
SHAPE02005,46.215286,11.327343,2066
SHAPE02005,46.21535,11.327157,2067
SHAPE02005,46.215435,11.326982,2068
SHAPE02005,46.21567,11.326725,2069
SHAPE02005,46.215755,11.326644,2070
SHAPE02005,46.21586,11.326436,2071
SHAPE02005,46.21591,11.326246,2072
SHAPE02005,46.215927,11.326084,2073
SHAPE02005,46.215958,11.325778,2074
SHAPE02005,46.21605,11.325466,2075
SHAPE02005,46.21622,11.325026,2076
SHAPE02005,46.2165,11.324419,2077
SHAPE02005,46.216686,11.324275,2078
SHAPE02005,46.217133,11.324142,2079
SHAPE02005,46.217384,11.324105,2080
SHAPE02005,46.217384,11.324105,2081
SHAPE02005,46.217598,11.324075,2082
SHAPE02005,46.217728,11.324113,2083
SHAPE02005,46.217796,11.324152,2084
SHAPE02005,46.217846,11.324183,2085
SHAPE02005,46.217926,11.324244,2086
SHAPE02005,46.21814,11.324408,2087
SHAPE02005,46.218372,11.324641,2088
SHAPE02005,46.218594,11.32506,2089
SHAPE02005,46.21878,11.325433,2090
SHAPE02005,46.218918,11.325657,2091
SHAPE02005,46.21908,11.325807,2092
SHAPE02005,46.21914,11.325818,2093
SHAPE02005,46.21914,11.325818,2094
SHAPE02005,46.219296,11.32585,2095
SHAPE02005,46.219353,11.325863,2096
SHAPE02005,46.219563,11.32591,2097
SHAPE02005,46.219616,11.325943,2098
SHAPE02005,46.21965,11.326007,2099
SHAPE02005,46.21967,11.326093,2100
SHAPE02005,46.21966,11.326129,2101
SHAPE02005,46.219635,11.326179,2102
SHAPE02005,46.2196,11.326222,2103
SHAPE02005,46.21953,11.32627,2104
SHAPE02005,46.218857,11.32662,2105
SHAPE02005,46.218624,11.326648,2106
SHAPE02005,46.21817,11.326675,2107
SHAPE02005,46.21817,11.326675,2108
SHAPE02005,46.217632,11.326708,2109
SHAPE02005,46.217567,11.326739,2110
SHAPE02005,46.21744,11.326822,2111
SHAPE02005,46.21733,11.326961,2112
SHAPE02005,46.21732,11.326979,2113
SHAPE02005,46.217175,11.327117,2114
SHAPE02005,46.217155,11.327137,2115
SHAPE02005,46.217117,11.327154,2116
SHAPE02007,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02007,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02007,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02007,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02007,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02007,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02007,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02007,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02007,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02007,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02007,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02007,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02007,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02007,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02007,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02007,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02007,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02007,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02007,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02007,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02007,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02007,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02007,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02007,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02007,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02007,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02007,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02007,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02007,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02007,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02007,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02007,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02007,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02007,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02007,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02007,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02007,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02007,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02007,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02007,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02007,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02007,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02007,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02007,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02007,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02007,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02007,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02007,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02007,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02007,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02007,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02007,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02007,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02007,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02007,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02007,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02007,46.22302,11.082692,57
SHAPE02007,46.223003,11.082614,58
SHAPE02007,46.223026,11.082431,59
SHAPE02007,46.223186,11.08163,60
SHAPE02007,46.223244,11.081407,61
SHAPE02007,46.223312,11.081232,62
SHAPE02007,46.223396,11.081045,63
SHAPE02007,46.22345,11.080936,64
SHAPE02007,46.22359,11.080811,65
SHAPE02007,46.223667,11.080779,66
SHAPE02007,46.223705,11.080777,67
SHAPE02007,46.223793,11.08079,68
SHAPE02007,46.22381,11.080824,69
SHAPE02007,46.22384,11.080869,70
SHAPE02007,46.22388,11.080897,71
SHAPE02007,46.223923,11.080907,72
SHAPE02007,46.22397,11.080896,73
SHAPE02007,46.22401,11.080868,74
SHAPE02007,46.22404,11.080822,75
SHAPE02007,46.224064,11.080765,76
SHAPE02007,46.22407,11.0807,77
SHAPE02007,46.224064,11.080636,78
SHAPE02007,46.224056,11.080603,79
SHAPE02007,46.224102,11.080502,80
SHAPE02007,46.224163,11.080364,81
SHAPE02007,46.224426,11.080229,82
SHAPE02007,46.22466,11.080106,83
SHAPE02007,46.224773,11.079991,84
SHAPE02007,46.224857,11.079852,85
SHAPE02007,46.224934,11.079608,86
SHAPE02007,46.22495,11.079348,87
SHAPE02007,46.224934,11.078666,88
SHAPE02007,46.22489,11.077275,89
SHAPE02007,46.22491,11.077189,90
SHAPE02007,46.224968,11.077044,91
SHAPE02007,46.225018,11.076962,92
SHAPE02007,46.22511,11.076846,93
SHAPE02007,46.225544,11.076408,94
SHAPE02007,46.22581,11.076151,95
SHAPE02007,46.22584,11.076005,96
SHAPE02007,46.22582,11.075876,97
SHAPE02007,46.225777,11.075825,98
SHAPE02007,46.22573,11.07579,99
SHAPE02007,46.225616,11.07579,100
SHAPE02007,46.224915,11.07626,101
SHAPE02007,46.22459,11.076477,102
SHAPE02007,46.224476,11.07658,103
SHAPE02007,46.224377,11.076735,104
SHAPE02007,46.2243,11.076949,105
SHAPE02007,46.22422,11.077679,106
SHAPE02007,46.224167,11.07821,107
SHAPE02007,46.224136,11.078364,108
SHAPE02007,46.224083,11.078451,109
SHAPE02007,46.224022,11.078511,110
SHAPE02007,46.223946,11.078537,111
SHAPE02007,46.22384,11.078504,112
SHAPE02007,46.223778,11.078432,113
SHAPE02007,46.223736,11.07834,114
SHAPE02007,46.223717,11.078254,115
SHAPE02007,46.22371,11.078074,116
SHAPE02007,46.223747,11.077086,117
SHAPE02007,46.22379,11.076606,118
SHAPE02007,46.223907,11.076297,119
SHAPE02007,46.224003,11.076095,120
SHAPE02007,46.224125,11.075903,121
SHAPE02007,46.224384,11.075518,122
SHAPE02007,46.224476,11.075397,123
SHAPE02007,46.224606,11.075234,124
SHAPE02007,46.224716,11.075083,125
SHAPE02007,46.224827,11.07495,126
SHAPE02007,46.225063,11.074608,127
SHAPE02007,46.225155,11.07449,128
SHAPE02007,46.225235,11.074343,129
SHAPE02007,46.225254,11.074183,130
SHAPE02007,46.225254,11.074012,131
SHAPE02007,46.225227,11.073839,132
SHAPE02007,46.225166,11.073707,133
SHAPE02007,46.225094,11.073608,134
SHAPE02007,46.224873,11.073447,135
SHAPE02007,46.224766,11.073369,136
SHAPE02007,46.2246,11.073252,137
SHAPE02007,46.22437,11.073035,138
SHAPE02007,46.224102,11.072709,139
SHAPE02007,46.224014,11.072572,140
SHAPE02007,46.22394,11.072503,141
SHAPE02007,46.223675,11.072058,142
SHAPE02007,46.22327,11.071526,143
SHAPE02007,46.223175,11.071474,144
SHAPE02007,46.22313,11.0715,145
SHAPE02007,46.2231,11.07156,146
SHAPE02007,46.22307,11.071706,147
SHAPE02007,46.22308,11.071852,148
SHAPE02007,46.22314,11.071972,149
SHAPE02007,46.22345,11.072341,150
SHAPE02007,46.223614,11.072727,151
SHAPE02007,46.223732,11.073384,152
SHAPE02007,46.223774,11.07362,153
SHAPE02007,46.223824,11.073989,154
SHAPE02007,46.22384,11.074195,155
SHAPE02007,46.223824,11.074358,156
SHAPE02007,46.22378,11.07453,157
SHAPE02007,46.223717,11.074684,158
SHAPE02007,46.223637,11.074796,159
SHAPE02007,46.222992,11.075431,160
SHAPE02007,46.222885,11.075482,161
SHAPE02007,46.22277,11.075568,162
SHAPE02007,46.222473,11.075706,163
SHAPE02007,46.222366,11.075774,164
SHAPE02007,46.22228,11.07586,165
SHAPE02007,46.222157,11.076015,166
SHAPE02007,46.22209,11.075964,167
SHAPE02007,46.221996,11.075893,168
SHAPE02007,46.221783,11.075758,169
SHAPE02007,46.221493,11.075597,170
SHAPE02007,46.2212,11.075439,171
SHAPE02007,46.220905,11.075261,172
SHAPE02007,46.22065,11.075013,173
SHAPE02007,46.220524,11.074775,174
SHAPE02007,46.22039,11.074452,175
SHAPE02007,46.22029,11.074345,176
SHAPE02007,46.220154,11.074306,177
SHAPE02007,46.220047,11.074301,178
SHAPE02007,46.219936,11.074392,179
SHAPE02007,46.21987,11.074629,180
SHAPE02007,46.219864,11.075026,181
SHAPE02007,46.21983,11.0753,182
SHAPE02007,46.21977,11.0754,183
SHAPE02007,46.21962,11.075502,184
SHAPE02007,46.2195,11.075615,185
SHAPE02007,46.219383,11.075857,186
SHAPE02007,46.219322,11.076237,187
SHAPE02007,46.219223,11.076502,188
SHAPE02007,46.21907,11.076685,189
SHAPE02007,46.21894,11.077003,190
SHAPE02007,46.218735,11.077535,191
SHAPE02007,46.218666,11.077724,192
SHAPE02007,46.218475,11.077901,193
SHAPE02007,46.218468,11.077767,194
SHAPE02007,46.21845,11.077361,195
SHAPE02007,46.21845,11.077182,196
SHAPE02007,46.218437,11.076658,197
SHAPE02007,46.218384,11.075989,198
SHAPE02007,46.218395,11.075053,199
SHAPE02007,46.218452,11.074367,200
SHAPE02007,46.21849,11.074221,201
SHAPE02007,46.218548,11.073714,202
SHAPE02007,46.21856,11.073388,203
SHAPE02007,46.21865,11.07265,204
SHAPE02007,46.218693,11.072513,205
SHAPE02007,46.21876,11.072358,206
SHAPE02007,46.219006,11.071955,207
SHAPE02007,46.21906,11.071792,208
SHAPE02007,46.219048,11.071706,209
SHAPE02007,46.219013,11.071629,210
SHAPE02007,46.218983,11.071594,211
SHAPE02007,46.21893,11.071594,212
SHAPE02007,46.218834,11.071663,213
SHAPE02007,46.21842,11.072161,214
SHAPE02007,46.218075,11.072684,215
SHAPE02007,46.217884,11.072942,216
SHAPE02007,46.21765,11.073311,217
SHAPE02007,46.217564,11.073483,218
SHAPE02007,46.217476,11.073594,219
SHAPE02007,46.217083,11.074315,220
SHAPE02007,46.217022,11.07447,221
SHAPE02007,46.216953,11.074598,222
SHAPE02007,46.216774,11.07507,223
SHAPE02007,46.216633,11.075603,224
SHAPE02007,46.21651,11.075877,225
SHAPE02007,46.216415,11.075989,226
SHAPE02007,46.216347,11.076118,227
SHAPE02007,46.216015,11.076564,228
SHAPE02007,46.215843,11.076827,229
SHAPE02007,46.215626,11.077156,230
SHAPE02007,46.215515,11.077302,231
SHAPE02007,46.21541,11.077422,232
SHAPE02007,46.215324,11.077439,233
SHAPE02007,46.215252,11.077388,234
SHAPE02007,46.215218,11.077336,235
SHAPE02007,46.21521,11.077199,236
SHAPE02007,46.21545,11.076615,237
SHAPE02007,46.215546,11.076195,238
SHAPE02007,46.215694,11.075336,239
SHAPE02007,46.215816,11.074821,240
SHAPE02007,46.21592,11.074521,241
SHAPE02007,46.21604,11.074298,242
SHAPE02007,46.216125,11.074075,243
SHAPE02007,46.216114,11.073955,244
SHAPE02007,46.21607,11.073869,245
SHAPE02007,46.21596,11.073869,246
SHAPE02007,46.2159,11.073955,247
SHAPE02007,46.21543,11.074813,248
SHAPE02007,46.215347,11.074985,249
SHAPE02007,46.21512,11.075654,250
SHAPE02007,46.215076,11.075817,251
SHAPE02007,46.21495,11.076126,252
SHAPE02007,46.21476,11.076375,253
SHAPE02007,46.214333,11.076821,254
SHAPE02007,46.214165,11.077027,255
SHAPE02007,46.214046,11.077328,256
SHAPE02007,46.213852,11.078272,257
SHAPE02007,46.213856,11.078813,258
SHAPE02007,46.213917,11.079439,259
SHAPE02007,46.213993,11.080023,260
SHAPE02007,46.214043,11.080546,261
SHAPE02007,46.214035,11.080735,262
SHAPE02007,46.21396,11.081061,263
SHAPE02007,46.213886,11.081199,264
SHAPE02007,46.213722,11.081388,265
SHAPE02007,46.213642,11.081508,266
SHAPE02007,46.21347,11.081679,267
SHAPE02007,46.213375,11.081765,268
SHAPE02007,46.21305,11.08198,269
SHAPE02007,46.212563,11.082237,270
SHAPE02007,46.212296,11.082293,271
SHAPE02007,46.211716,11.082447,272
SHAPE02007,46.21109,11.082589,273
SHAPE02007,46.21031,11.082778,274
SHAPE02007,46.209633,11.082915,275
SHAPE02007,46.20916,11.08289,276
SHAPE02007,46.20797,11.08289,277
SHAPE02007,46.207607,11.082829,278
SHAPE02007,46.207508,11.082752,279
SHAPE02007,46.207424,11.082658,280
SHAPE02007,46.207287,11.0824,281
SHAPE02007,46.207207,11.082108,282
SHAPE02007,46.207085,11.081817,283
SHAPE02007,46.206833,11.081422,284
SHAPE02007,46.20673,11.081319,285
SHAPE02007,46.206497,11.081182,286
SHAPE02007,46.20628,11.081139,287
SHAPE02007,46.206165,11.081139,288
SHAPE02007,46.205643,11.081267,289
SHAPE02007,46.205418,11.081285,290
SHAPE02007,46.20493,11.081405,291
SHAPE02007,46.204212,11.081739,292
SHAPE02007,46.204117,11.081765,293
SHAPE02007,46.202892,11.082006,294
SHAPE02007,46.20222,11.082108,295
SHAPE02007,46.201645,11.082014,296
SHAPE02007,46.201176,11.081885,297
SHAPE02007,46.200043,11.081731,298
SHAPE02007,46.19983,11.081748,299
SHAPE02007,46.199577,11.081817,300
SHAPE02007,46.19953,11.081845,301
SHAPE02007,46.199276,11.082006,302
SHAPE02007,46.198883,11.082435,303
SHAPE02007,46.198727,11.08262,304
SHAPE02007,46.19857,11.082751,305
SHAPE02007,46.198437,11.08281,306
SHAPE02007,46.198273,11.08285,307
SHAPE02007,46.198036,11.082793,308
SHAPE02007,46.197884,11.082681,309
SHAPE02007,46.197723,11.082498,310
SHAPE02007,46.197487,11.082101,311
SHAPE02007,46.197163,11.081592,312
SHAPE02007,46.196995,11.081341,313
SHAPE02007,46.19685,11.081126,314
SHAPE02007,46.196655,11.080978,315
SHAPE02007,46.19647,11.080927,316
SHAPE02007,46.19625,11.08091,317
SHAPE02007,46.195637,11.080918,318
SHAPE02007,46.195133,11.080875,319
SHAPE02007,46.194057,11.080626,320
SHAPE02007,46.193798,11.080605,321
SHAPE02007,46.193436,11.080558,322
SHAPE02007,46.19315,11.08055,323
SHAPE02007,46.192883,11.080523,324
SHAPE02007,46.192265,11.080439,325
SHAPE02007,46.19202,11.080379,326
SHAPE02007,46.191895,11.080354,327
SHAPE02007,46.19145,11.080165,328
SHAPE02007,46.190918,11.079864,329
SHAPE02007,46.19045,11.079494,330
SHAPE02007,46.19033,11.079402,331
SHAPE02007,46.190186,11.079299,332
SHAPE02007,46.189976,11.079144,333
SHAPE02007,46.189777,11.078997,334
SHAPE02007,46.189545,11.078756,335
SHAPE02007,46.18928,11.07838,336
SHAPE02007,46.189186,11.07822,337
SHAPE02007,46.188995,11.077881,338
SHAPE02007,46.188835,11.077603,339
SHAPE02007,46.18853,11.07706,340
SHAPE02007,46.18837,11.076785,341
SHAPE02007,46.188103,11.076322,342
SHAPE02007,46.187874,11.075901,343
SHAPE02007,46.187756,11.075698,344
SHAPE02007,46.187523,11.075292,345
SHAPE02007,46.187443,11.075143,346
SHAPE02007,46.187263,11.074822,347
SHAPE02007,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE02007,46.187057,11.074555,349
SHAPE02007,46.18691,11.074435,350
SHAPE02007,46.18683,11.074369,351
SHAPE02007,46.186687,11.074257,352
SHAPE02007,46.186638,11.074215,353
SHAPE02007,46.18651,11.074104,354
SHAPE02007,46.18627,11.073885,355
SHAPE02007,46.186188,11.073801,356
SHAPE02007,46.186005,11.073667,357
SHAPE02007,46.185814,11.073555,358
SHAPE02007,46.18554,11.073409,359
SHAPE02007,46.18546,11.073374,360
SHAPE02007,46.185184,11.073255,361
SHAPE02007,46.18494,11.073166,362
SHAPE02007,46.184696,11.07305,363
SHAPE02007,46.18447,11.072928,364
SHAPE02007,46.183826,11.072529,365
SHAPE02007,46.183826,11.072529,366
SHAPE02007,46.18371,11.072456,367
SHAPE02007,46.183285,11.072333,368
SHAPE02007,46.183044,11.072265,369
SHAPE02007,46.1829,11.072225,370
SHAPE02007,46.182693,11.07215,371
SHAPE02007,46.18261,11.072103,372
SHAPE02007,46.182438,11.071984,373
SHAPE02007,46.182236,11.071764,374
SHAPE02007,46.182068,11.071577,375
SHAPE02007,46.181885,11.071362,376
SHAPE02007,46.181736,11.071327,377
SHAPE02007,46.181572,11.071313,378
SHAPE02007,46.18147,11.071431,379
SHAPE02007,46.181374,11.071521,380
SHAPE02007,46.181232,11.071602,381
SHAPE02007,46.180973,11.071671,382
SHAPE02007,46.1809,11.071688,383
SHAPE02007,46.1809,11.071688,384
SHAPE02007,46.180862,11.071695,385
SHAPE02007,46.18076,11.071722,386
SHAPE02007,46.18065,11.07171,387
SHAPE02007,46.18058,11.071697,388
SHAPE02007,46.180386,11.071647,389
SHAPE02007,46.179703,11.071485,390
SHAPE02007,46.17961,11.071435,391
SHAPE02007,46.179558,11.071341,392
SHAPE02007,46.179462,11.070963,393
SHAPE02007,46.179447,11.07092,394
SHAPE02007,46.179436,11.070878,395
SHAPE02007,46.17933,11.070673,396
SHAPE02007,46.179047,11.070292,397
SHAPE02007,46.179016,11.070249,398
SHAPE02007,46.178947,11.070158,399
SHAPE02007,46.178947,11.070158,400
SHAPE02007,46.178894,11.07009,401
SHAPE02007,46.17884,11.070018,402
SHAPE02007,46.178715,11.069879,403
SHAPE02007,46.178524,11.069663,404
SHAPE02007,46.1784,11.069522,405
SHAPE02007,46.17832,11.069441,406
SHAPE02007,46.17801,11.069239,407
SHAPE02007,46.177784,11.069187,408
SHAPE02007,46.177708,11.069167,409
SHAPE02007,46.17758,11.069146,410
SHAPE02007,46.17758,11.069146,411
SHAPE02007,46.177536,11.069139,412
SHAPE02007,46.177326,11.069134,413
SHAPE02007,46.176834,11.069155,414
SHAPE02007,46.176487,11.069208,415
SHAPE02007,46.17631,11.069234,416
SHAPE02007,46.176216,11.069192,417
SHAPE02007,46.175976,11.069011,418
SHAPE02007,46.17583,11.068901,419
SHAPE02007,46.175545,11.068695,420
SHAPE02007,46.175426,11.068616,421
SHAPE02007,46.175426,11.068616,422
SHAPE02007,46.175346,11.068561,423
SHAPE02007,46.17529,11.068491,424
SHAPE02007,46.175232,11.068391,425
SHAPE02007,46.175068,11.067938,426
SHAPE02007,46.174973,11.06763,427
SHAPE02007,46.17492,11.067389,428
SHAPE02007,46.1749,11.067261,429
SHAPE02007,46.174946,11.067104,430
SHAPE02007,46.174927,11.066883,431
SHAPE02007,46.17491,11.066537,432
SHAPE02007,46.1749,11.066259,433
SHAPE02007,46.17497,11.065946,434
SHAPE02007,46.17507,11.065838,435
SHAPE02007,46.17524,11.065792,436
SHAPE02007,46.175377,11.065774,437
SHAPE02007,46.17546,11.065666,438
SHAPE02007,46.17555,11.065454,439
SHAPE02007,46.175613,11.06526,440
SHAPE02007,46.175583,11.065132,441
SHAPE02007,46.17554,11.06509,442
SHAPE02007,46.175514,11.065065,443
SHAPE02007,46.175514,11.065065,444
SHAPE02007,46.175503,11.065056,445
SHAPE02007,46.17529,11.064955,446
SHAPE02007,46.175217,11.064826,447
SHAPE02007,46.175156,11.064489,448
SHAPE02007,46.17511,11.063979,449
SHAPE02007,46.175167,11.063341,450
SHAPE02007,46.17524,11.062568,451
SHAPE02007,46.175213,11.062026,452
SHAPE02007,46.175243,11.061379,453
SHAPE02007,46.17524,11.061016,454
SHAPE02007,46.17544,11.059149,455
SHAPE02007,46.175472,11.058938,456
SHAPE02007,46.175472,11.058938,457
SHAPE02007,46.175514,11.058668,458
SHAPE02007,46.175556,11.058398,459
SHAPE02007,46.17558,11.058248,460
SHAPE02007,46.17564,11.057784,461
SHAPE02007,46.17569,11.057115,462
SHAPE02007,46.175808,11.056059,463
SHAPE02007,46.175903,11.055741,464
SHAPE02007,46.17603,11.055398,465
SHAPE02007,46.176277,11.054854,466
SHAPE02007,46.17641,11.054544,467
SHAPE02007,46.176483,11.054442,468
SHAPE02007,46.17659,11.054187,469
SHAPE02007,46.17664,11.054046,470
SHAPE02007,46.17673,11.053787,471
SHAPE02007,46.176785,11.053624,472
SHAPE02007,46.176792,11.053555,473
SHAPE02007,46.176807,11.053435,474
SHAPE02007,46.1768,11.053285,475
SHAPE02007,46.176743,11.053135,476
SHAPE02007,46.17665,11.053026,477
SHAPE02007,46.17656,11.052969,478
SHAPE02007,46.17641,11.052938,479
SHAPE02007,46.175957,11.052877,480
SHAPE02007,46.17587,11.052826,481
SHAPE02007,46.175816,11.052749,482
SHAPE02007,46.175777,11.052654,483
SHAPE02007,46.175755,11.052551,484
SHAPE02007,46.175766,11.052457,485
SHAPE02007,46.175793,11.05232,486
SHAPE02007,46.175793,11.05232,487
SHAPE02007,46.175907,11.051763,488
SHAPE02007,46.175915,11.051378,489
SHAPE02007,46.175926,11.051109,490
SHAPE02007,46.17601,11.050749,491
SHAPE02007,46.17605,11.050621,492
SHAPE02007,46.176132,11.050429,493
SHAPE02007,46.17622,11.050265,494
SHAPE02007,46.17636,11.050054,495
SHAPE02007,46.17657,11.049769,496
SHAPE02007,46.176666,11.049563,497
SHAPE02007,46.17669,11.049486,498
SHAPE02007,46.176723,11.049315,499
SHAPE02007,46.17673,11.04897,500
SHAPE02007,46.17673,11.048624,501
SHAPE02007,46.176746,11.048335,502
SHAPE02007,46.176792,11.048034,503
SHAPE02007,46.176918,11.047625,504
SHAPE02007,46.17703,11.047317,505
SHAPE02007,46.177135,11.047029,506
SHAPE02007,46.177177,11.046947,507
SHAPE02007,46.177364,11.046835,508
SHAPE02007,46.177467,11.04678,509
SHAPE02007,46.177704,11.046466,510
SHAPE02007,46.17785,11.046258,511
SHAPE02007,46.178226,11.045984,512
SHAPE02007,46.178505,11.045358,513
SHAPE02007,46.17875,11.044972,514
SHAPE02007,46.178806,11.044796,515
SHAPE02007,46.17882,11.044666,516
SHAPE02007,46.178806,11.04447,517
SHAPE02007,46.1788,11.044302,518
SHAPE02007,46.178787,11.043984,519
SHAPE02007,46.178806,11.043522,520
SHAPE02007,46.178844,11.043069,521
SHAPE02007,46.178894,11.042664,522
SHAPE02007,46.17898,11.042269,523
SHAPE02007,46.1791,11.041943,524
SHAPE02007,46.17917,11.041794,525
SHAPE02007,46.17927,11.041541,526
SHAPE02007,46.179302,11.041386,527
SHAPE02007,46.179287,11.04129,528
SHAPE02007,46.179226,11.041162,529
SHAPE02007,46.17916,11.041119,530
SHAPE02007,46.17881,11.040998,531
SHAPE02007,46.178535,11.040767,532
SHAPE02007,46.178425,11.040662,533
SHAPE02007,46.17834,11.040582,534
SHAPE02007,46.17826,11.040452,535
SHAPE02007,46.17821,11.040299,536
SHAPE02007,46.178192,11.040166,537
SHAPE02007,46.178207,11.039994,538
SHAPE02007,46.178272,11.039803,539
SHAPE02007,46.17845,11.039531,540
SHAPE02007,46.17863,11.039333,541
SHAPE02007,46.178722,11.039213,542
SHAPE02007,46.17877,11.039059,543
SHAPE02007,46.178776,11.038921,544
SHAPE02007,46.178715,11.038329,545
SHAPE02007,46.17866,11.038183,546
SHAPE02007,46.178627,11.0379,547
SHAPE02007,46.178555,11.037685,548
SHAPE02007,46.17849,11.037316,549
SHAPE02007,46.178314,11.037038,550
SHAPE02007,46.178257,11.03687,551
SHAPE02007,46.17821,11.036677,552
SHAPE02007,46.178185,11.036518,553
SHAPE02007,46.17818,11.036364,554
SHAPE02007,46.178204,11.035746,555
SHAPE02007,46.17816,11.035608,556
SHAPE02007,46.17798,11.035171,557
SHAPE02007,46.177822,11.034681,558
SHAPE02007,46.177776,11.034458,559
SHAPE02007,46.177704,11.034286,560
SHAPE02007,46.17754,11.034029,561
SHAPE02007,46.177486,11.033892,562
SHAPE02007,46.177372,11.033729,563
SHAPE02007,46.177246,11.033445,564
SHAPE02007,46.177097,11.033188,565
SHAPE02007,46.176975,11.032836,566
SHAPE02007,46.176853,11.032415,567
SHAPE02007,46.176777,11.032021,568
SHAPE02007,46.176754,11.031488,569
SHAPE02007,46.1767,11.031197,570
SHAPE02007,46.176582,11.030948,571
SHAPE02007,46.17645,11.03075,572
SHAPE02007,46.17636,11.030338,573
SHAPE02007,46.17632,11.030244,574
SHAPE02007,46.17619,11.029978,575
SHAPE02007,46.17613,11.029901,576
SHAPE02007,46.176052,11.029858,577
SHAPE02007,46.175858,11.029815,578
SHAPE02007,46.175617,11.029832,579
SHAPE02007,46.17538,11.029892,580
SHAPE02007,46.17516,11.029909,581
SHAPE02007,46.174953,11.029855,582
SHAPE02007,46.17478,11.029772,583
SHAPE02007,46.174686,11.029647,584
SHAPE02007,46.17457,11.029481,585
SHAPE02007,46.17447,11.029265,586
SHAPE02007,46.174408,11.028948,587
SHAPE02007,46.174393,11.028656,588
SHAPE02007,46.17441,11.028313,589
SHAPE02007,46.1744,11.028175,590
SHAPE02007,46.174274,11.0276,591
SHAPE02007,46.17426,11.027446,592
SHAPE02007,46.174305,11.026888,593
SHAPE02007,46.174313,11.026545,594
SHAPE02007,46.174286,11.026237,595
SHAPE02007,46.174217,11.025962,596
SHAPE02007,46.17405,11.025631,597
SHAPE02007,46.172184,11.022704,598
SHAPE02007,46.172,11.022466,599
SHAPE02007,46.171707,11.022249,600
SHAPE02007,46.17158,11.022116,601
SHAPE02007,46.171436,11.021816,602
SHAPE02007,46.17126,11.021503,603
SHAPE02007,46.171127,11.02125,604
SHAPE02007,46.17078,11.02057,605
SHAPE02007,46.1706,11.020227,606
SHAPE02007,46.170532,11.020073,607
SHAPE02007,46.170174,11.019601,608
SHAPE02007,46.169823,11.019309,609
SHAPE02007,46.169468,11.019052,610
SHAPE02007,46.169224,11.018734,611
SHAPE02007,46.169147,11.018562,612
SHAPE02007,46.16911,11.018442,613
SHAPE02007,46.16908,11.01827,614
SHAPE02007,46.169075,11.018116,615
SHAPE02007,46.16914,11.01779,616
SHAPE02007,46.169212,11.017584,617
SHAPE02007,46.16935,11.017412,618
SHAPE02007,46.169456,11.017326,619
SHAPE02007,46.169823,11.016979,620
SHAPE02008,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE02008,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE02008,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE02008,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE02008,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE02008,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE02008,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE02008,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE02008,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE02008,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE02008,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE02008,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE02008,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE02008,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE02008,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE02008,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE02008,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE02008,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE02008,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE02008,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE02008,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE02008,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE02008,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE02008,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE02008,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE02008,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE02008,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE02008,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE02008,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE02008,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE02008,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE02008,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE02008,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE02008,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE02008,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE02008,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE02008,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE02008,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE02008,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE02008,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE02008,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE02008,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE02008,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE02008,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE02008,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE02008,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE02008,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE02008,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE02008,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE02008,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE02008,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE02008,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE02008,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE02008,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE02008,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE02008,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE02008,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE02008,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE02008,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE02008,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE02008,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE02008,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE02008,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE02008,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE02008,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE02008,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE02008,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE02008,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE02008,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE02008,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE02008,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE02008,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE02008,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE02008,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE02008,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE02008,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE02008,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE02008,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE02008,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE02008,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE02008,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE02008,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE02008,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE02008,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE02008,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE02008,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE02008,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE02008,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE02008,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE02008,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE02008,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE02008,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE02008,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE02008,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE02008,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE02008,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE02008,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE02008,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE02008,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE02008,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE02008,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE02008,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE02008,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE02008,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE02008,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE02008,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE02008,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE02008,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE02008,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE02008,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE02008,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE02008,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE02008,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE02008,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE02008,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE02008,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE02008,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE02008,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE02008,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE02008,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE02008,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE02008,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE02008,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE02008,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE02008,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE02008,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE02008,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE02008,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE02008,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE02008,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE02008,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE02008,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE02008,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE02008,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE02008,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE02008,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE02008,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE02008,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE02008,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE02008,45.99499,11.271868,140
SHAPE02008,45.994904,11.271756,141
SHAPE02008,45.99478,11.271641,142
SHAPE02008,45.9947,11.271383,143
SHAPE02008,45.99461,11.271109,144
SHAPE02008,45.99458,11.27101,145
SHAPE02008,45.9945,11.27076,146
SHAPE02008,45.9945,11.27076,147
SHAPE02008,45.994446,11.270597,148
SHAPE02008,45.99375,11.268602,149
SHAPE02008,45.99371,11.268488,150
SHAPE02008,45.99369,11.268425,151
SHAPE02008,45.99316,11.266951,152
SHAPE02008,45.993114,11.266825,153
SHAPE02008,45.993107,11.266797,154
SHAPE02008,45.993046,11.266604,155
SHAPE02008,45.993027,11.266546,156
SHAPE02008,45.993053,11.26645,157
SHAPE02008,45.993088,11.266199,158
SHAPE02008,45.993122,11.265944,159
SHAPE02008,45.993134,11.265665,160
SHAPE02008,45.99315,11.265231,161
SHAPE02008,45.993153,11.265129,162
SHAPE02008,45.992985,11.263557,163
SHAPE02008,45.99297,11.263433,164
SHAPE02008,45.99296,11.263345,165
SHAPE02008,45.99293,11.263122,166
SHAPE02008,45.992928,11.262954,167
SHAPE02008,45.992924,11.26286,168
SHAPE02008,45.992973,11.262866,169
SHAPE02008,45.9929,11.262603,170
SHAPE02008,45.992863,11.262457,171
SHAPE02008,45.992783,11.262142,172
SHAPE02008,45.992634,11.261544,173
SHAPE02008,45.992603,11.261423,174
SHAPE02008,45.992573,11.261316,175
SHAPE02008,45.99267,11.261222,176
SHAPE02008,45.99272,11.261195,177
SHAPE02008,45.992836,11.261101,178
SHAPE02008,45.993103,11.260895,179
SHAPE02008,45.993195,11.260824,180
SHAPE02008,45.993343,11.260721,181
SHAPE02008,45.993504,11.260575,182
SHAPE02008,45.993504,11.260575,183
SHAPE02008,45.99361,11.260479,184
SHAPE02008,45.993683,11.260357,185
SHAPE02008,45.993706,11.260317,186
SHAPE02008,45.993736,11.260211,187
SHAPE02008,45.99384,11.259866,188
SHAPE02008,45.993862,11.259769,189
SHAPE02008,45.993927,11.259472,190
SHAPE02008,45.99395,11.259359,191
SHAPE02008,45.994072,11.258798,192
SHAPE02008,45.994095,11.258695,193
SHAPE02008,45.994133,11.258514,194
SHAPE02008,45.994186,11.258274,195
SHAPE02008,45.994244,11.258009,196
SHAPE02008,45.994297,11.25782,197
SHAPE02008,45.994312,11.257753,198
SHAPE02008,45.994396,11.257498,199
SHAPE02008,45.994476,11.257352,200
SHAPE02008,45.994606,11.257144,201
SHAPE02008,45.994637,11.257113,202
SHAPE02008,45.99485,11.256891,203
SHAPE02008,45.995316,11.256472,204
SHAPE02008,45.99535,11.256547,205
SHAPE02008,45.99535,11.256547,206
SHAPE02008,45.995358,11.256561,207
SHAPE02008,45.996033,11.257758,208
SHAPE02008,45.995995,11.257595,209
SHAPE02008,45.995888,11.257104,210
SHAPE02008,45.995834,11.25685,211
SHAPE02008,45.99582,11.256608,212
SHAPE02008,45.99587,11.256376,213
SHAPE02008,45.995914,11.256301,214
SHAPE02008,45.995956,11.256259,215
SHAPE02008,45.995987,11.256205,216
SHAPE02008,45.996006,11.25614,217
SHAPE02008,45.996006,11.25607,218
SHAPE02008,45.995987,11.25598,219
SHAPE02008,45.995956,11.255918,220
SHAPE02008,45.99594,11.255682,221
SHAPE02008,45.99596,11.255459,222
SHAPE02008,45.996033,11.255196,223
SHAPE02008,45.996124,11.254968,224
SHAPE02008,45.996212,11.254751,225
SHAPE02008,45.996334,11.254443,226
SHAPE02008,45.996914,11.252951,227
SHAPE02008,45.997105,11.25246,228
SHAPE02008,45.997784,11.25073,229
SHAPE02008,45.99782,11.250643,230
SHAPE02008,45.998013,11.250153,231
SHAPE02008,45.998035,11.250093,232
SHAPE02008,45.998135,11.249834,233
SHAPE02008,45.998707,11.248367,234
SHAPE02008,45.999084,11.247678,235
SHAPE02008,45.999207,11.247523,236
SHAPE02008,45.999332,11.247362,237
SHAPE02008,45.9995,11.247183,238
SHAPE02008,45.99964,11.247055,239
SHAPE02008,45.99985,11.246886,240
SHAPE02008,46.00006,11.246719,241
SHAPE02008,46.000504,11.246505,242
SHAPE02008,46.000576,11.246555,243
SHAPE02008,46.00066,11.246535,244
SHAPE02008,46.000717,11.246452,245
SHAPE02008,46.000732,11.246335,246
SHAPE02008,46.000916,11.246149,247
SHAPE02008,46.000996,11.246091,248
SHAPE02008,46.001453,11.245761,249
SHAPE02008,46.001453,11.245761,250
SHAPE02008,46.001694,11.245588,251
SHAPE02008,46.001724,11.245567,252
SHAPE02008,46.002205,11.245242,253
SHAPE02008,46.002274,11.245194,254
SHAPE02008,46.00229,11.245186,255
SHAPE02008,46.00252,11.24502,256
SHAPE02008,46.002663,11.24492,257
SHAPE02008,46.002728,11.244872,258
SHAPE02008,46.003017,11.244644,259
SHAPE02008,46.00311,11.244555,260
SHAPE02008,46.003185,11.244452,261
SHAPE02008,46.003372,11.244209,262
SHAPE02008,46.003437,11.244126,263
SHAPE02008,46.003582,11.243946,264
SHAPE02008,46.003872,11.243532,265
SHAPE02008,46.003967,11.243391,266
SHAPE02008,46.003967,11.243391,267
SHAPE02008,46.004147,11.243133,268
SHAPE02008,46.004272,11.242965,269
SHAPE02008,46.00433,11.242879,270
SHAPE02008,46.004364,11.242841,271
SHAPE02008,46.00454,11.242605,272
SHAPE02008,46.004562,11.242579,273
SHAPE02008,46.004967,11.242153,274
SHAPE02008,46.005016,11.242172,275
SHAPE02008,46.005062,11.242152,276
SHAPE02008,46.0051,11.242095,277
SHAPE02008,46.005108,11.242041,278
SHAPE02008,46.005383,11.241797,279
SHAPE02008,46.005535,11.241706,280
SHAPE02008,46.006252,11.241266,281
SHAPE02008,46.00642,11.241141,282
SHAPE02008,46.00642,11.241141,283
SHAPE02008,46.006573,11.241025,284
SHAPE02008,46.00667,11.240942,285
SHAPE02008,46.007046,11.240614,286
SHAPE02008,46.0072,11.240459,287
SHAPE02008,46.007328,11.240264,288
SHAPE02008,46.00741,11.239985,289
SHAPE02008,46.007553,11.239439,290
SHAPE02008,46.007687,11.2391,291
SHAPE02008,46.007847,11.238823,292
SHAPE02008,46.008507,11.237792,293
SHAPE02008,46.008728,11.237426,294
SHAPE02008,46.008904,11.237249,295
SHAPE02008,46.009052,11.237102,296
SHAPE02008,46.00933,11.2369,297
SHAPE02008,46.009617,11.236818,298
SHAPE02008,46.00965,11.236808,299
SHAPE02008,46.01092,11.236576,300
SHAPE02008,46.01109,11.236535,301
SHAPE02008,46.01122,11.236466,302
SHAPE02008,46.01156,11.236297,303
SHAPE02008,46.012,11.236086,304
SHAPE02008,46.012802,11.235861,305
SHAPE02008,46.012917,11.235807,306
SHAPE02008,46.013226,11.235615,307
SHAPE02008,46.01381,11.235109,308
SHAPE02008,46.014088,11.234921,309
SHAPE02008,46.01438,11.234818,310
SHAPE02008,46.015015,11.234717,311
SHAPE02008,46.015713,11.234567,312
SHAPE02008,46.016098,11.234405,313
SHAPE02008,46.016624,11.234011,314
SHAPE02008,46.016956,11.23367,315
SHAPE02008,46.01754,11.232986,316
SHAPE02008,46.017834,11.232743,317
SHAPE02008,46.01791,11.232705,318
SHAPE02008,46.01791,11.232705,319
SHAPE02008,46.018,11.232661,320
SHAPE02008,46.01819,11.232571,321
SHAPE02008,46.018982,11.232215,322
SHAPE02008,46.01921,11.232052,323
SHAPE02008,46.019424,11.231809,324
SHAPE02008,46.019855,11.23132,325
SHAPE02008,46.020084,11.231067,326
SHAPE02008,46.020382,11.230808,327
SHAPE02008,46.020855,11.230652,328
SHAPE02008,46.021877,11.230397,329
SHAPE02008,46.02371,11.22992,330
SHAPE02008,46.023735,11.229915,331
SHAPE02008,46.02432,11.229773,332
SHAPE02008,46.025486,11.229508,333
SHAPE02008,46.02587,11.229434,334
SHAPE02008,46.02604,11.229406,335
SHAPE02008,46.026794,11.22928,336
SHAPE02008,46.02705,11.229236,337
SHAPE02008,46.027157,11.229229,338
SHAPE02008,46.027256,11.229226,339
SHAPE02008,46.02739,11.229224,340
SHAPE02008,46.027378,11.229315,341
SHAPE02008,46.027378,11.229315,342
SHAPE02008,46.02739,11.229224,343
SHAPE02008,46.02781,11.229252,344
SHAPE02008,46.028225,11.229325,345
SHAPE02008,46.028492,11.229377,346
SHAPE02008,46.029182,11.229511,347
SHAPE02008,46.029606,11.229554,348
SHAPE02008,46.02982,11.229553,349
SHAPE02008,46.03011,11.229536,350
SHAPE02008,46.030235,11.229527,351
SHAPE02008,46.030815,11.22951,352
SHAPE02008,46.031723,11.229485,353
SHAPE02008,46.031757,11.229484,354
SHAPE02008,46.03218,11.229458,355
SHAPE02008,46.032948,11.229224,356
SHAPE02008,46.03299,11.229208,357
SHAPE02008,46.033043,11.229189,358
SHAPE02008,46.03317,11.229154,359
SHAPE02008,46.03348,11.229067,360
SHAPE02008,46.0339,11.228995,361
SHAPE02008,46.03418,11.229015,362
SHAPE02008,46.03451,11.229135,363
SHAPE02008,46.035347,11.229419,364
SHAPE02008,46.035362,11.229425,365
SHAPE02008,46.03573,11.22957,366
SHAPE02008,46.03594,11.229739,367
SHAPE02008,46.03609,11.229884,368
SHAPE02008,46.036613,11.230466,369
SHAPE02008,46.03755,11.231503,370
SHAPE02008,46.037685,11.231682,371
SHAPE02008,46.03784,11.231897,372
SHAPE02008,46.0379,11.231974,373
SHAPE02008,46.037987,11.23211,374
SHAPE02008,46.038918,11.2338,375
SHAPE02008,46.038967,11.233889,376
SHAPE02008,46.039005,11.233954,377
SHAPE02008,46.039005,11.233954,378
SHAPE02008,46.039444,11.234731,379
SHAPE02008,46.039604,11.234989,380
SHAPE02008,46.03963,11.235032,381
SHAPE02008,46.039696,11.235117,382
SHAPE02008,46.039925,11.23543,383
SHAPE02008,46.04,11.235488,384
SHAPE02008,46.04002,11.235494,385
SHAPE02008,46.04018,11.235547,386
SHAPE02008,46.040226,11.235559,387
SHAPE02008,46.04063,11.235584,388
SHAPE02008,46.04073,11.23559,389
SHAPE02008,46.04129,11.235625,390
SHAPE02008,46.041622,11.23564,391
SHAPE02008,46.041973,11.23564,392
SHAPE02008,46.042175,11.235601,393
SHAPE02008,46.042725,11.235435,394
SHAPE02008,46.043423,11.2352,395
SHAPE02008,46.043953,11.234963,396
SHAPE02008,46.04433,11.234785,397
SHAPE02008,46.044575,11.234665,398
SHAPE02008,46.04475,11.234593,399
SHAPE02008,46.044914,11.234558,400
SHAPE02008,46.045044,11.234517,401
SHAPE02008,46.04519,11.23448,402
SHAPE02008,46.04544,11.234501,403
SHAPE02008,46.045532,11.234537,404
SHAPE02008,46.04561,11.234581,405
SHAPE02008,46.04566,11.234626,406
SHAPE02008,46.045692,11.234671,407
SHAPE02008,46.045727,11.234698,408
SHAPE02008,46.045765,11.234713,409
SHAPE02008,46.045803,11.234715,410
SHAPE02008,46.04584,11.234703,411
SHAPE02008,46.045876,11.234678,412
SHAPE02008,46.045902,11.234651,413
SHAPE02008,46.04592,11.234616,414
SHAPE02008,46.045937,11.234576,415
SHAPE02008,46.045944,11.234549,416
SHAPE02008,46.04599,11.2345,417
SHAPE02008,46.046074,11.234411,418
SHAPE02008,46.046253,11.234307,419
SHAPE02008,46.046364,11.234275,420
SHAPE02008,46.046978,11.234162,421
SHAPE02008,46.04712,11.23415,422
SHAPE02008,46.047604,11.234155,423
SHAPE02008,46.048134,11.234243,424
SHAPE02008,46.048782,11.234353,425
SHAPE02008,46.049004,11.234428,426
SHAPE02008,46.049026,11.234437,427
SHAPE02008,46.049168,11.234503,428
SHAPE02008,46.049324,11.23454,429
SHAPE02008,46.049473,11.234555,430
SHAPE02008,46.04963,11.23456,431
SHAPE02008,46.049713,11.234552,432
SHAPE02008,46.049736,11.234549,433
SHAPE02008,46.049812,11.234507,434
SHAPE02008,46.049732,11.23449,435
SHAPE02008,46.049477,11.234497,436
SHAPE02008,46.049328,11.234483,437
SHAPE02008,46.04928,11.234474,438
SHAPE02008,46.04928,11.234474,439
SHAPE02008,46.049175,11.234457,440
SHAPE02008,46.049156,11.234454,441
SHAPE02008,46.049026,11.234437,442
SHAPE02008,46.049168,11.234503,443
SHAPE02008,46.049324,11.23454,444
SHAPE02008,46.049473,11.234555,445
SHAPE02008,46.04963,11.23456,446
SHAPE02008,46.049713,11.234552,447
SHAPE02008,46.049736,11.234549,448
SHAPE02008,46.049812,11.234507,449
SHAPE02008,46.049915,11.234489,450
SHAPE02008,46.049976,11.234473,451
SHAPE02008,46.050053,11.234451,452
SHAPE02008,46.050163,11.234404,453
SHAPE02008,46.050285,11.234353,454
SHAPE02008,46.05048,11.234258,455
SHAPE02008,46.05063,11.234209,456
SHAPE02008,46.05082,11.234177,457
SHAPE02008,46.051037,11.234178,458
SHAPE02008,46.051205,11.234202,459
SHAPE02008,46.051353,11.234241,460
SHAPE02008,46.051437,11.234272,461
SHAPE02008,46.051704,11.234407,462
SHAPE02008,46.051983,11.23454,463
SHAPE02008,46.05216,11.234639,464
SHAPE02008,46.05225,11.234701,465
SHAPE02008,46.052288,11.23479,466
SHAPE02008,46.052307,11.234871,467
SHAPE02008,46.052307,11.234978,468
SHAPE02008,46.05243,11.234993,469
SHAPE02008,46.052486,11.235005,470
SHAPE02008,46.053013,11.235132,471
SHAPE02008,46.05342,11.235271,472
SHAPE02008,46.053383,11.235378,473
SHAPE02008,46.053383,11.235378,474
SHAPE02008,46.05342,11.235271,475
SHAPE02008,46.054077,11.23554,476
SHAPE02008,46.054157,11.235573,477
SHAPE02008,46.054337,11.235662,478
SHAPE02008,46.05522,11.236094,479
SHAPE02008,46.05563,11.236277,480
SHAPE02008,46.056316,11.236562,481
SHAPE02008,46.05639,11.236598,482
SHAPE02008,46.056644,11.236693,483
SHAPE02008,46.056744,11.236761,484
SHAPE02008,46.056744,11.236761,485
SHAPE02008,46.056866,11.236842,486
SHAPE02008,46.056877,11.236851,487
SHAPE02008,46.056923,11.236879,488
SHAPE02008,46.056976,11.236924,489
SHAPE02008,46.057022,11.236978,490
SHAPE02008,46.057056,11.237042,491
SHAPE02008,46.057056,11.237133,492
SHAPE02008,46.057076,11.237195,493
SHAPE02008,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE02008,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE02008,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE02008,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE02008,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE02008,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE02008,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE02008,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE02008,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE02008,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE02008,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE02008,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE02008,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE02008,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE02008,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE02008,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE02008,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE02008,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE02008,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE02008,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE02009,45.87892,11.152408,1
SHAPE02009,45.87886,11.152602,2
SHAPE02009,45.8788,11.152802,3
SHAPE02009,45.87875,11.152904,4
SHAPE02009,45.878696,11.153011,5
SHAPE02009,45.878635,11.153167,6
SHAPE02009,45.8786,11.153308,7
SHAPE02009,45.878582,11.153439,8
SHAPE02009,45.87859,11.153543,9
SHAPE02009,45.878613,11.153669,10
SHAPE02009,45.878647,11.153772,11
SHAPE02009,45.878685,11.153854,12
SHAPE02009,45.878883,11.154187,13
SHAPE02009,45.878963,11.15431,14
SHAPE02009,45.87902,11.154408,15
SHAPE02009,45.87905,11.154488,16
SHAPE02009,45.87908,11.154586,17
SHAPE02009,45.879093,11.154699,18
SHAPE02009,45.879086,11.154812,19
SHAPE02009,45.879066,11.154892,20
SHAPE02009,45.87901,11.154987,21
SHAPE02009,45.878952,11.155051,22
SHAPE02009,45.878887,11.155087,23
SHAPE02009,45.87881,11.155109,24
SHAPE02009,45.87871,11.155139,25
SHAPE02009,45.878647,11.155168,26
SHAPE02009,45.8786,11.155207,27
SHAPE02009,45.878574,11.155279,28
SHAPE02009,45.87858,11.155353,29
SHAPE02009,45.87862,11.155403,30
SHAPE02009,45.878677,11.155419,31
SHAPE02009,45.878777,11.155399,32
SHAPE02009,45.878872,11.155353,33
SHAPE02009,45.879246,11.155166,34
SHAPE02009,45.87936,11.155096,35
SHAPE02009,45.87942,11.155049,36
SHAPE02009,45.879463,11.154988,37
SHAPE02009,45.8795,11.154893,38
SHAPE02009,45.879524,11.154784,39
SHAPE02009,45.879524,11.154669,40
SHAPE02009,45.879513,11.15457,41
SHAPE02009,45.879467,11.154435,42
SHAPE02009,45.87941,11.154316,43
SHAPE02009,45.879337,11.154105,44
SHAPE02009,45.879288,11.153935,45
SHAPE02009,45.879276,11.153686,46
SHAPE02009,45.879295,11.153523,47
SHAPE02009,45.87936,11.153306,48
SHAPE02009,45.879433,11.153153,49
SHAPE02009,45.879494,11.153059,50
SHAPE02009,45.879566,11.152986,51
SHAPE02009,45.879646,11.152943,52
SHAPE02009,45.87973,11.152929,53
SHAPE02009,45.87991,11.152939,54
SHAPE02009,45.880074,11.152963,55
SHAPE02009,45.880234,11.152975,56
SHAPE02009,45.880337,11.152971,57
SHAPE02009,45.88044,11.152927,58
SHAPE02009,45.88053,11.15285,59
SHAPE02009,45.880634,11.152699,60
SHAPE02009,45.88078,11.152441,61
SHAPE02009,45.88088,11.152257,62
SHAPE02009,45.880936,11.152167,63
SHAPE02009,45.880966,11.152097,64
SHAPE02009,45.880993,11.151984,65
SHAPE02009,45.881004,11.151937,66
SHAPE02009,45.88102,11.151788,67
SHAPE02009,45.88101,11.151672,68
SHAPE02009,45.880978,11.151521,69
SHAPE02009,45.88091,11.151382,70
SHAPE02009,45.880623,11.150859,71
SHAPE02009,45.88055,11.150722,72
SHAPE02009,45.88051,11.15061,73
SHAPE02009,45.880466,11.150486,74
SHAPE02009,45.88045,11.150378,75
SHAPE02009,45.88044,11.150247,76
SHAPE02009,45.88045,11.150119,77
SHAPE02009,45.880474,11.150027,78
SHAPE02009,45.880516,11.14994,79
SHAPE02009,45.88058,11.149859,80
SHAPE02009,45.88069,11.14974,81
SHAPE02009,45.880783,11.149642,82
SHAPE02009,45.880833,11.149576,83
SHAPE02009,45.880875,11.14947,84
SHAPE02009,45.88089,11.149374,85
SHAPE02009,45.880894,11.149248,86
SHAPE02009,45.880863,11.149055,87
SHAPE02009,45.88083,11.148832,88
SHAPE02009,45.88081,11.148672,89
SHAPE02009,45.880814,11.148516,90
SHAPE02009,45.880825,11.148306,91
SHAPE02009,45.88084,11.148118,92
SHAPE02009,45.88084,11.148054,93
SHAPE02009,45.880844,11.147906,94
SHAPE02009,45.880844,11.147887,95
SHAPE02009,45.880844,11.147887,96
SHAPE02009,45.880844,11.147906,97
SHAPE02009,45.88084,11.148054,98
SHAPE02009,45.88084,11.148118,99
SHAPE02009,45.88087,11.148108,100
SHAPE02009,45.8809,11.14817,101
SHAPE02009,45.88088,11.148254,102
SHAPE02009,45.880863,11.148441,103
SHAPE02009,45.88086,11.148598,104
SHAPE02009,45.880882,11.148813,105
SHAPE02009,45.88094,11.149021,106
SHAPE02009,45.881035,11.149179,107
SHAPE02009,45.881065,11.1493,108
SHAPE02009,45.881107,11.149671,109
SHAPE02009,45.88109,11.149747,110
SHAPE02009,45.881058,11.149811,111
SHAPE02009,45.881058,11.149811,112
SHAPE02009,45.881046,11.149837,113
SHAPE02009,45.880966,11.149883,114
SHAPE02009,45.88088,11.149964,115
SHAPE02009,45.880856,11.150099,116
SHAPE02009,45.880856,11.150276,117
SHAPE02009,45.88089,11.150403,118
SHAPE02009,45.881313,11.151142,119
SHAPE02009,45.881535,11.151416,120
SHAPE02009,45.881615,11.151451,121
SHAPE02009,45.881847,11.151523,122
SHAPE02009,45.881927,11.151584,123
SHAPE02009,45.88223,11.151908,124
SHAPE02009,45.882282,11.152024,125
SHAPE02009,45.88228,11.152142,126
SHAPE02009,45.88226,11.152218,127
SHAPE02009,45.882164,11.152319,128
SHAPE02009,45.881794,11.152532,129
SHAPE02009,45.881756,11.152623,130
SHAPE02009,45.88178,11.152688,131
SHAPE02009,45.881805,11.152781,132
SHAPE02009,45.881958,11.153254,133
SHAPE02009,45.882103,11.153681,134
SHAPE02009,45.882103,11.153681,135
SHAPE02009,45.882122,11.15374,136
SHAPE02009,45.88211,11.153913,137
SHAPE02009,45.88206,11.15409,138
SHAPE02009,45.881973,11.154186,139
SHAPE02009,45.881836,11.154287,140
SHAPE02009,45.88158,11.154348,141
SHAPE02009,45.881386,11.15434,142
SHAPE02009,45.88126,11.154371,143
SHAPE02009,45.881214,11.154418,144
SHAPE02009,45.881214,11.154506,145
SHAPE02009,45.881233,11.154594,146
SHAPE02009,45.881287,11.154635,147
SHAPE02009,45.88137,11.154594,148
SHAPE02009,45.881542,11.154433,149
SHAPE02009,45.881638,11.154418,150
SHAPE02009,45.88206,11.154382,151
SHAPE02009,45.882217,11.154314,152
SHAPE02009,45.88245,11.154039,153
SHAPE02009,45.8825,11.153998,154
SHAPE02009,45.882545,11.154008,155
SHAPE02009,45.882553,11.154081,156
SHAPE02009,45.882507,11.15418,157
SHAPE02009,45.882275,11.154459,158
SHAPE02009,45.88217,11.154527,159
SHAPE02009,45.88181,11.154672,160
SHAPE02009,45.88175,11.154714,161
SHAPE02009,45.881725,11.154812,162
SHAPE02009,45.88172,11.155107,163
SHAPE02009,45.88172,11.155107,164
SHAPE02009,45.88172,11.155335,165
SHAPE02009,45.881767,11.155403,166
SHAPE02009,45.88181,11.155443,167
SHAPE02009,45.88194,11.155563,168
SHAPE02009,45.882088,11.155616,169
SHAPE02009,45.882206,11.155755,170
SHAPE02009,45.882236,11.155895,171
SHAPE02009,45.88223,11.156082,172
SHAPE02009,45.88219,11.156331,173
SHAPE02009,45.882114,11.156455,174
SHAPE02009,45.881756,11.156942,175
SHAPE02009,45.881657,11.157042,176
SHAPE02009,45.881603,11.157104,177
SHAPE02009,45.88158,11.157191,178
SHAPE02009,45.8816,11.157295,179
SHAPE02009,45.881676,11.157526,180
SHAPE02009,45.881676,11.157526,181
SHAPE02009,45.8816,11.157295,182
SHAPE02009,45.88158,11.157191,183
SHAPE02009,45.881603,11.157104,184
SHAPE02009,45.881657,11.157042,185
SHAPE02009,45.881756,11.156942,186
SHAPE02009,45.882114,11.156455,187
SHAPE02009,45.88219,11.156331,188
SHAPE02009,45.88223,11.156082,189
SHAPE02009,45.882236,11.155895,190
SHAPE02009,45.882206,11.155755,191
SHAPE02009,45.882088,11.155616,192
SHAPE02009,45.88194,11.155563,193
SHAPE02009,45.88181,11.155443,194
SHAPE02009,45.881767,11.155403,195
SHAPE02009,45.88172,11.155335,196
SHAPE02009,45.881725,11.154812,197
SHAPE02009,45.88175,11.154714,198
SHAPE02009,45.88181,11.154672,199
SHAPE02009,45.88217,11.154527,200
SHAPE02009,45.882275,11.154459,201
SHAPE02009,45.882507,11.15418,202
SHAPE02009,45.882553,11.154081,203
SHAPE02009,45.882545,11.154008,204
SHAPE02009,45.8825,11.153998,205
SHAPE02009,45.88245,11.154039,206
SHAPE02009,45.882217,11.154314,207
SHAPE02009,45.88206,11.154382,208
SHAPE02009,45.881638,11.154418,209
SHAPE02009,45.881542,11.154433,210
SHAPE02009,45.88137,11.154594,211
SHAPE02009,45.881287,11.154635,212
SHAPE02009,45.881233,11.154594,213
SHAPE02009,45.881214,11.154506,214
SHAPE02009,45.881214,11.154418,215
SHAPE02009,45.88126,11.154371,216
SHAPE02009,45.881386,11.15434,217
SHAPE02009,45.88158,11.154348,218
SHAPE02009,45.881836,11.154287,219
SHAPE02009,45.881973,11.154186,220
SHAPE02009,45.88206,11.15409,221
SHAPE02009,45.88211,11.153913,222
SHAPE02009,45.882122,11.15374,223
SHAPE02009,45.881958,11.153254,224
SHAPE02009,45.881805,11.152781,225
SHAPE02009,45.88178,11.152688,226
SHAPE02009,45.881756,11.152623,227
SHAPE02009,45.881794,11.152532,228
SHAPE02009,45.882164,11.152319,229
SHAPE02009,45.88226,11.152218,230
SHAPE02009,45.88228,11.152142,231
SHAPE02009,45.882282,11.152024,232
SHAPE02009,45.88223,11.151908,233
SHAPE02009,45.881927,11.151584,234
SHAPE02009,45.881847,11.151523,235
SHAPE02009,45.881615,11.151451,236
SHAPE02009,45.881535,11.151416,237
SHAPE02009,45.881313,11.151142,238
SHAPE02009,45.88089,11.150403,239
SHAPE02009,45.880856,11.150276,240
SHAPE02009,45.880856,11.150099,241
SHAPE02009,45.88088,11.149964,242
SHAPE02009,45.880966,11.149883,243
SHAPE02009,45.881046,11.149837,244
SHAPE02009,45.88109,11.149747,245
SHAPE02009,45.881107,11.149671,246
SHAPE02009,45.881065,11.1493,247
SHAPE02009,45.881035,11.149179,248
SHAPE02009,45.88094,11.149021,249
SHAPE02009,45.880882,11.148813,250
SHAPE02009,45.88086,11.148598,251
SHAPE02009,45.880863,11.148441,252
SHAPE02009,45.88088,11.148254,253
SHAPE02009,45.8809,11.14817,254
SHAPE02009,45.88087,11.148108,255
SHAPE02009,45.88084,11.148118,256
SHAPE02009,45.880825,11.148306,257
SHAPE02009,45.880814,11.148516,258
SHAPE02009,45.88081,11.148672,259
SHAPE02009,45.88083,11.148832,260
SHAPE02009,45.880863,11.149055,261
SHAPE02009,45.880894,11.149248,262
SHAPE02009,45.88089,11.149374,263
SHAPE02009,45.880875,11.14947,264
SHAPE02009,45.880833,11.149576,265
SHAPE02009,45.880783,11.149642,266
SHAPE02009,45.88069,11.14974,267
SHAPE02009,45.88058,11.149859,268
SHAPE02009,45.880516,11.14994,269
SHAPE02009,45.880474,11.150027,270
SHAPE02009,45.88045,11.150119,271
SHAPE02009,45.88044,11.150247,272
SHAPE02009,45.88045,11.150378,273
SHAPE02009,45.880466,11.150486,274
SHAPE02009,45.88051,11.15061,275
SHAPE02009,45.88055,11.150722,276
SHAPE02009,45.880623,11.150859,277
SHAPE02009,45.88091,11.151382,278
SHAPE02009,45.880978,11.151521,279
SHAPE02009,45.88101,11.151672,280
SHAPE02009,45.88102,11.151788,281
SHAPE02009,45.881004,11.151937,282
SHAPE02009,45.880993,11.151984,283
SHAPE02009,45.880966,11.152097,284
SHAPE02009,45.880936,11.152167,285
SHAPE02009,45.88088,11.152257,286
SHAPE02009,45.88078,11.152441,287
SHAPE02009,45.880634,11.152699,288
SHAPE02009,45.88053,11.15285,289
SHAPE02009,45.88044,11.152927,290
SHAPE02009,45.880337,11.152971,291
SHAPE02009,45.880234,11.152975,292
SHAPE02009,45.880074,11.152963,293
SHAPE02009,45.87991,11.152939,294
SHAPE02009,45.87973,11.152929,295
SHAPE02009,45.879646,11.152943,296
SHAPE02009,45.879566,11.152986,297
SHAPE02009,45.879494,11.153059,298
SHAPE02009,45.879433,11.153153,299
SHAPE02009,45.87936,11.153306,300
SHAPE02009,45.879295,11.153523,301
SHAPE02009,45.879276,11.153686,302
SHAPE02009,45.879288,11.153935,303
SHAPE02009,45.879337,11.154105,304
SHAPE02009,45.87941,11.154316,305
SHAPE02009,45.879467,11.154435,306
SHAPE02009,45.879513,11.15457,307
SHAPE02009,45.879524,11.154669,308
SHAPE02009,45.879524,11.154784,309
SHAPE02009,45.8795,11.154893,310
SHAPE02009,45.879463,11.154988,311
SHAPE02009,45.87942,11.155049,312
SHAPE02009,45.87936,11.155096,313
SHAPE02009,45.879246,11.155166,314
SHAPE02009,45.878872,11.155353,315
SHAPE02009,45.878777,11.155399,316
SHAPE02009,45.878677,11.155419,317
SHAPE02009,45.87862,11.155403,318
SHAPE02009,45.87858,11.155353,319
SHAPE02009,45.878574,11.155279,320
SHAPE02009,45.8786,11.155207,321
SHAPE02009,45.878647,11.155168,322
SHAPE02009,45.87871,11.155139,323
SHAPE02009,45.87881,11.155109,324
SHAPE02009,45.878887,11.155087,325
SHAPE02009,45.878952,11.155051,326
SHAPE02009,45.87901,11.154987,327
SHAPE02009,45.879066,11.154892,328
SHAPE02009,45.879086,11.154812,329
SHAPE02009,45.879093,11.154699,330
SHAPE02009,45.87908,11.154586,331
SHAPE02009,45.87905,11.154488,332
SHAPE02009,45.87902,11.154408,333
SHAPE02009,45.878963,11.15431,334
SHAPE02009,45.878883,11.154187,335
SHAPE02009,45.878685,11.153854,336
SHAPE02009,45.878647,11.153772,337
SHAPE02009,45.878613,11.153669,338
SHAPE02009,45.87859,11.153543,339
SHAPE02009,45.878582,11.153439,340
SHAPE02009,45.8786,11.153308,341
SHAPE02009,45.878635,11.153167,342
SHAPE02009,45.878696,11.153011,343
SHAPE02009,45.87875,11.152904,344
SHAPE02009,45.8788,11.152802,345
SHAPE02009,45.87886,11.152602,346
SHAPE02009,45.87892,11.152408,347
SHAPE02009,45.87892,11.152408,348
SHAPE02009,45.87886,11.152602,349
SHAPE02009,45.8788,11.152802,350
SHAPE02009,45.87875,11.152904,351
SHAPE02009,45.878696,11.153011,352
SHAPE02009,45.878635,11.153028,353
SHAPE02009,45.87855,11.15318,354
SHAPE02009,45.878506,11.153393,355
SHAPE02009,45.87856,11.153728,356
SHAPE02009,45.878613,11.154065,357
SHAPE02009,45.878616,11.154387,358
SHAPE02009,45.87857,11.154561,359
SHAPE02009,45.87848,11.154646,360
SHAPE02009,45.878345,11.154698,361
SHAPE02009,45.8783,11.154706,362
SHAPE02009,45.878,11.154756,363
SHAPE02009,45.877758,11.154839,364
SHAPE02009,45.877636,11.155011,365
SHAPE02009,45.87763,11.155103,366
SHAPE02009,45.87761,11.155287,367
SHAPE02009,45.877647,11.155575,368
SHAPE02009,45.877632,11.155664,369
SHAPE02009,45.877632,11.155664,370
SHAPE02009,45.877647,11.155575,371
SHAPE02009,45.877735,11.156097,372
SHAPE02009,45.87784,11.156479,373
SHAPE02009,45.877937,11.156667,374
SHAPE02009,45.877968,11.156753,375
SHAPE02009,45.877937,11.156907,376
SHAPE02009,45.877785,11.157053,377
SHAPE02009,45.877586,11.157198,378
SHAPE02009,45.87744,11.157337,379
SHAPE02009,45.877357,11.15753,380
SHAPE02009,45.877304,11.157887,381
SHAPE02009,45.877304,11.157887,382
SHAPE02009,45.87723,11.158077,383
SHAPE02009,45.877094,11.158253,384
SHAPE02009,45.877056,11.158378,385
SHAPE02009,45.876945,11.158681,386
SHAPE02009,45.876873,11.158812,387
SHAPE02009,45.876816,11.15896,388
SHAPE02009,45.876823,11.159213,389
SHAPE02009,45.876827,11.159375,390
SHAPE02009,45.876793,11.159509,391
SHAPE02009,45.876762,11.159555,392
SHAPE02009,45.876667,11.159691,393
SHAPE02009,45.87642,11.16004,394
SHAPE02009,45.876083,11.160256,395
SHAPE02009,45.875927,11.160438,396
SHAPE02009,45.87565,11.160714,397
SHAPE02009,45.87539,11.160932,398
SHAPE02009,45.875244,11.161106,399
SHAPE02009,45.875244,11.161106,400
SHAPE02009,45.87518,11.161186,401
SHAPE02009,45.874825,11.161733,402
SHAPE02009,45.87453,11.162229,403
SHAPE02009,45.87437,11.162561,404
SHAPE02009,45.87424,11.162985,405
SHAPE02009,45.874195,11.163303,406
SHAPE02009,45.874146,11.163627,407
SHAPE02009,45.87408,11.163902,408
SHAPE02009,45.873993,11.164053,409
SHAPE02009,45.873886,11.164192,410
SHAPE02009,45.873833,11.164258,411
SHAPE02009,45.873833,11.164258,412
SHAPE02009,45.873787,11.164313,413
SHAPE02009,45.87358,11.164614,414
SHAPE02009,45.873455,11.164916,415
SHAPE02009,45.873356,11.165481,416
SHAPE02009,45.87334,11.165585,417
SHAPE02009,45.873314,11.165698,418
SHAPE02009,45.873287,11.165816,419
SHAPE02009,45.873253,11.165823,420
SHAPE02009,45.873173,11.165956,421
SHAPE02009,45.873077,11.166155,422
SHAPE02009,45.87298,11.166324,423
SHAPE02009,45.872875,11.166471,424
SHAPE02009,45.872643,11.166693,425
SHAPE02009,45.872246,11.167154,426
SHAPE02009,45.871952,11.167669,427
SHAPE02009,45.87143,11.168712,428
SHAPE02009,45.87136,11.16895,429
SHAPE02009,45.871307,11.16938,430
SHAPE02009,45.871212,11.169761,431
SHAPE02009,45.870968,11.170118,432
SHAPE02009,45.870865,11.170331,433
SHAPE02009,45.870804,11.170753,434
SHAPE02009,45.87071,11.171097,435
SHAPE02009,45.870518,11.171402,436
SHAPE02009,45.870415,11.17164,437
SHAPE02009,45.870308,11.172089,438
SHAPE02009,45.869747,11.173054,439
SHAPE02009,45.869385,11.173615,440
SHAPE02009,45.86904,11.1743,441
SHAPE02009,45.8689,11.174551,442
SHAPE02009,45.86883,11.174841,443
SHAPE02009,45.868717,11.175061,444
SHAPE02009,45.86833,11.175542,445
SHAPE02009,45.867943,11.175888,446
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.176112,447
SHAPE02009,45.86751,11.17627,448
SHAPE02009,45.867443,11.176423,449
SHAPE02009,45.867355,11.176518,450
SHAPE02009,45.867134,11.176745,451
SHAPE02009,45.867092,11.176812,452
SHAPE02009,45.86699,11.176976,453
SHAPE02009,45.86693,11.177219,454
SHAPE02009,45.866913,11.177416,455
SHAPE02009,45.866966,11.177674,456
SHAPE02009,45.867054,11.177854,457
SHAPE02009,45.86714,11.177898,458
SHAPE02009,45.867283,11.17794,459
SHAPE02009,45.86749,11.177972,460
SHAPE02009,45.86759,11.178011,461
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.178123,462
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.178261,463
SHAPE02009,45.867603,11.178387,464
SHAPE02009,45.8675,11.178503,465
SHAPE02009,45.86734,11.178661,466
SHAPE02009,45.867268,11.178773,467
SHAPE02009,45.8672,11.178899,468
SHAPE02009,45.86716,11.179079,469
SHAPE02009,45.867172,11.179375,470
SHAPE02009,45.867203,11.179696,471
SHAPE02009,45.86723,11.180162,472
SHAPE02009,45.86723,11.180162,473
SHAPE02009,45.867245,11.18047,474
SHAPE02009,45.867275,11.18056,475
SHAPE02009,45.867332,11.180582,476
SHAPE02009,45.867386,11.180555,477
SHAPE02009,45.867435,11.180429,478
SHAPE02009,45.867466,11.180166,479
SHAPE02009,45.867493,11.179606,480
SHAPE02009,45.86753,11.179483,481
SHAPE02009,45.86761,11.179484,482
SHAPE02009,45.86766,11.179543,483
SHAPE02009,45.86767,11.179655,484
SHAPE02009,45.867638,11.179897,485
SHAPE02009,45.867664,11.180296,486
SHAPE02009,45.867683,11.18052,487
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.180678,488
SHAPE02009,45.867542,11.180826,489
SHAPE02009,45.867363,11.180979,490
SHAPE02009,45.867283,11.181106,491
SHAPE02009,45.867233,11.181234,492
SHAPE02009,45.867214,11.181412,493
SHAPE02009,45.86718,11.182109,494
SHAPE02009,45.86718,11.182109,495
SHAPE02009,45.867153,11.1826,496
SHAPE02009,45.86717,11.182866,497
SHAPE02009,45.867218,11.183083,498
SHAPE02009,45.86724,11.183265,499
SHAPE02009,45.867237,11.183402,500
SHAPE02009,45.86721,11.183481,501
SHAPE02009,45.867123,11.183545,502
SHAPE02009,45.86705,11.183556,503
SHAPE02009,45.86684,11.183508,504
SHAPE02009,45.866665,11.183455,505
SHAPE02009,45.866512,11.183449,506
SHAPE02009,45.866447,11.183487,507
SHAPE02009,45.866394,11.183571,508
SHAPE02009,45.86636,11.183783,509
SHAPE02009,45.86636,11.183988,510
SHAPE02009,45.866344,11.184369,511
SHAPE02009,45.866344,11.184369,512
SHAPE02009,45.866314,11.185242,513
SHAPE02009,45.866287,11.185707,514
SHAPE02009,45.866222,11.185937,515
SHAPE02009,45.866104,11.186164,516
SHAPE02009,45.86601,11.18635,517
SHAPE02009,45.8658,11.186578,518
SHAPE02009,45.865715,11.186732,519
SHAPE02009,45.865646,11.186972,520
SHAPE02009,45.865635,11.187113,521
SHAPE02009,45.86567,11.187224,522
SHAPE02009,45.865772,11.18742,523
SHAPE02009,45.865795,11.187537,524
SHAPE02009,45.86579,11.187646,525
SHAPE02009,45.865776,11.187706,526
SHAPE02009,45.865738,11.187767,527
SHAPE02009,45.865704,11.187807,528
SHAPE02009,45.86561,11.187948,529
SHAPE02009,45.865536,11.188133,530
SHAPE02009,45.86554,11.188317,531
SHAPE02009,45.865555,11.188507,532
SHAPE02009,45.86553,11.188711,533
SHAPE02009,45.865482,11.18885,534
SHAPE02009,45.8654,11.188933,535
SHAPE02009,45.865303,11.189014,536
SHAPE02009,45.86522,11.189152,537
SHAPE02009,45.864986,11.189525,538
SHAPE02009,45.86489,11.189906,539
SHAPE02009,45.864845,11.190051,540
SHAPE02009,45.864845,11.190051,541
SHAPE02009,45.86489,11.189906,542
SHAPE02009,45.864986,11.189525,543
SHAPE02009,45.86522,11.189152,544
SHAPE02009,45.865303,11.189014,545
SHAPE02009,45.8654,11.188933,546
SHAPE02009,45.865482,11.18885,547
SHAPE02009,45.86553,11.188711,548
SHAPE02009,45.865555,11.188507,549
SHAPE02009,45.86554,11.188317,550
SHAPE02009,45.865536,11.188133,551
SHAPE02009,45.86561,11.187948,552
SHAPE02009,45.865704,11.187807,553
SHAPE02009,45.865738,11.187767,554
SHAPE02009,45.865776,11.187706,555
SHAPE02009,45.86579,11.187646,556
SHAPE02009,45.865795,11.187537,557
SHAPE02009,45.865772,11.18742,558
SHAPE02009,45.86567,11.187224,559
SHAPE02009,45.865635,11.187113,560
SHAPE02009,45.865646,11.186972,561
SHAPE02009,45.865715,11.186732,562
SHAPE02009,45.8658,11.186578,563
SHAPE02009,45.86601,11.18635,564
SHAPE02009,45.866104,11.186164,565
SHAPE02009,45.866222,11.185937,566
SHAPE02009,45.866287,11.185707,567
SHAPE02009,45.866314,11.185242,568
SHAPE02009,45.86636,11.183988,569
SHAPE02009,45.86636,11.183783,570
SHAPE02009,45.866394,11.183571,571
SHAPE02009,45.866447,11.183487,572
SHAPE02009,45.866512,11.183449,573
SHAPE02009,45.866665,11.183455,574
SHAPE02009,45.86684,11.183508,575
SHAPE02009,45.86705,11.183556,576
SHAPE02009,45.867123,11.183545,577
SHAPE02009,45.86721,11.183481,578
SHAPE02009,45.867237,11.183402,579
SHAPE02009,45.86724,11.183265,580
SHAPE02009,45.867218,11.183083,581
SHAPE02009,45.86717,11.182866,582
SHAPE02009,45.867153,11.1826,583
SHAPE02009,45.867214,11.181412,584
SHAPE02009,45.867233,11.181234,585
SHAPE02009,45.867283,11.181106,586
SHAPE02009,45.867363,11.180979,587
SHAPE02009,45.867542,11.180826,588
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.180678,589
SHAPE02009,45.867683,11.18052,590
SHAPE02009,45.867664,11.180296,591
SHAPE02009,45.867638,11.179897,592
SHAPE02009,45.86767,11.179655,593
SHAPE02009,45.86766,11.179543,594
SHAPE02009,45.86761,11.179484,595
SHAPE02009,45.86753,11.179483,596
SHAPE02009,45.867493,11.179606,597
SHAPE02009,45.867466,11.180166,598
SHAPE02009,45.867435,11.180429,599
SHAPE02009,45.867386,11.180555,600
SHAPE02009,45.867332,11.180582,601
SHAPE02009,45.867275,11.18056,602
SHAPE02009,45.867245,11.18047,603
SHAPE02009,45.867203,11.179696,604
SHAPE02009,45.867172,11.179375,605
SHAPE02009,45.86716,11.179079,606
SHAPE02009,45.8672,11.178899,607
SHAPE02009,45.867268,11.178773,608
SHAPE02009,45.86734,11.178661,609
SHAPE02009,45.8675,11.178503,610
SHAPE02009,45.867603,11.178387,611
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.178261,612
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.178123,613
SHAPE02009,45.86759,11.178011,614
SHAPE02009,45.86749,11.177972,615
SHAPE02009,45.867283,11.17794,616
SHAPE02009,45.86714,11.177898,617
SHAPE02009,45.867054,11.177854,618
SHAPE02009,45.866966,11.177674,619
SHAPE02009,45.866913,11.177416,620
SHAPE02009,45.86693,11.177219,621
SHAPE02009,45.86699,11.176976,622
SHAPE02009,45.867092,11.176812,623
SHAPE02009,45.867134,11.176745,624
SHAPE02009,45.867355,11.176518,625
SHAPE02009,45.867443,11.176423,626
SHAPE02009,45.86751,11.17627,627
SHAPE02009,45.867653,11.176112,628
SHAPE02009,45.867943,11.175888,629
SHAPE02009,45.86833,11.175542,630
SHAPE02009,45.868717,11.175061,631
SHAPE02009,45.86883,11.174841,632
SHAPE02009,45.8689,11.174551,633
SHAPE02009,45.86904,11.1743,634
SHAPE02009,45.869385,11.173615,635
SHAPE02009,45.869747,11.173054,636
SHAPE02009,45.870308,11.172089,637
SHAPE02009,45.870415,11.17164,638
SHAPE02009,45.870518,11.171402,639
SHAPE02009,45.87071,11.171097,640
SHAPE02009,45.870804,11.170753,641
SHAPE02009,45.870865,11.170331,642
SHAPE02009,45.870968,11.170118,643
SHAPE02009,45.871212,11.169761,644
SHAPE02009,45.871307,11.16938,645
SHAPE02009,45.87136,11.16895,646
SHAPE02009,45.87143,11.168712,647
SHAPE02009,45.871952,11.167669,648
SHAPE02009,45.872246,11.167154,649
SHAPE02009,45.872643,11.166693,650
SHAPE02009,45.872875,11.166471,651
SHAPE02009,45.87298,11.166324,652
SHAPE02009,45.873077,11.166155,653
SHAPE02009,45.873173,11.165956,654
SHAPE02009,45.873253,11.165823,655
SHAPE02009,45.873287,11.165816,656
SHAPE02009,45.873314,11.165698,657
SHAPE02009,45.87334,11.165585,658
SHAPE02009,45.873356,11.165481,659
SHAPE02009,45.873455,11.164916,660
SHAPE02009,45.87358,11.164614,661
SHAPE02009,45.873787,11.164313,662
SHAPE02009,45.873886,11.164192,663
SHAPE02009,45.87375,11.164078,664
SHAPE02009,45.873558,11.164101,665
SHAPE02009,45.87343,11.164192,666
SHAPE02009,45.873325,11.164308,667
SHAPE02009,45.87322,11.164504,668
SHAPE02009,45.87311,11.164783,669
SHAPE02009,45.87305,11.165,670
SHAPE02009,45.873,11.1651,671
SHAPE02009,45.87284,11.16554,672
SHAPE02009,45.87283,11.165599,673
SHAPE02009,45.87283,11.165599,674
SHAPE02009,45.87282,11.165636,675
SHAPE02009,45.872787,11.165762,676
SHAPE02009,45.872723,11.165928,677
SHAPE02009,45.87264,11.166059,678
SHAPE02009,45.872482,11.166156,679
SHAPE02009,45.872246,11.166225,680
SHAPE02009,45.872066,11.166367,681
SHAPE02009,45.871994,11.166444,682
SHAPE02009,45.871944,11.166527,683
SHAPE02009,45.871845,11.166733,684
SHAPE02009,45.871777,11.167015,685
SHAPE02009,45.87172,11.167174,686
SHAPE02009,45.871655,11.167351,687
SHAPE02009,45.87158,11.16753,688
SHAPE02009,45.871452,11.167794,689
SHAPE02009,45.87131,11.168046,690
SHAPE02009,45.871174,11.168299,691
SHAPE02009,45.87109,11.168498,692
SHAPE02009,45.871014,11.168732,693
SHAPE02009,45.870956,11.168949,694
SHAPE02009,45.87091,11.169139,695
SHAPE02009,45.87082,11.169373,696
SHAPE02009,45.870716,11.169595,697
SHAPE02009,45.870556,11.169816,698
SHAPE02009,45.8704,11.17005,699
SHAPE02009,45.87024,11.17033,700
SHAPE02009,45.870052,11.170652,701
SHAPE02009,45.86991,11.170953,702
SHAPE02009,45.86979,11.17135,703
SHAPE02009,45.869724,11.171791,704
SHAPE02009,45.86963,11.172105,705
SHAPE02009,45.86952,11.172306,706
SHAPE02009,45.86935,11.172471,707
SHAPE02009,45.869083,11.172604,708
SHAPE02009,45.869007,11.172615,709
SHAPE02009,45.86898,11.172577,710
SHAPE02009,45.868965,11.1725,711
SHAPE02009,45.868988,11.172441,712
SHAPE02009,45.86903,11.1724,713
SHAPE02009,45.869175,11.172337,714
SHAPE02009,45.869293,11.172281,715
SHAPE02009,45.86937,11.17216,716
SHAPE02009,45.869423,11.172011,717
SHAPE02009,45.869415,11.171684,718
SHAPE02009,45.869488,11.171485,719
SHAPE02009,45.86949,11.171374,720
SHAPE02009,45.869465,11.17131,721
SHAPE02009,45.869408,11.171286,722
SHAPE02009,45.869347,11.171307,723
SHAPE02009,45.869312,11.171338,724
SHAPE02009,45.869263,11.171542,725
SHAPE02009,45.869232,11.171665,726
SHAPE02009,45.869194,11.171773,727
SHAPE02009,45.869125,11.171898,728
SHAPE02009,45.869053,11.171993,729
SHAPE02009,45.868973,11.172091,730
SHAPE02009,45.868896,11.172186,731
SHAPE02009,45.868767,11.172391,732
SHAPE02009,45.868626,11.172571,733
SHAPE02009,45.868507,11.172688,734
SHAPE02009,45.86826,11.172798,735
SHAPE02009,45.86813,11.172855,736
SHAPE02009,45.867985,11.172963,737
SHAPE02009,45.867813,11.173186,738
SHAPE02009,45.867695,11.173344,739
SHAPE02009,45.867504,11.173577,740
SHAPE02009,45.86742,11.173732,741
SHAPE02009,45.867393,11.17389,742
SHAPE02009,45.867355,11.174039,743
SHAPE02009,45.867264,11.174191,744
SHAPE02009,45.867176,11.17433,745
SHAPE02009,45.86708,11.174477,746
SHAPE02009,45.867027,11.174531,747
SHAPE02009,45.86682,11.174582,748
SHAPE02009,45.86676,11.174605,749
SHAPE02009,45.86661,11.174676,750
SHAPE02009,45.866493,11.174744,751
SHAPE02009,45.866302,11.174851,752
SHAPE02009,45.866226,11.174921,753
SHAPE02009,45.866158,11.175007,754
SHAPE02009,45.86599,11.175265,755
SHAPE02009,45.865795,11.175546,756
SHAPE02009,45.865738,11.175636,757
SHAPE02009,45.865738,11.175636,758
SHAPE02009,45.865635,11.175803,759
SHAPE02009,45.86553,11.176068,760
SHAPE02009,45.865498,11.176141,761
SHAPE02009,45.865448,11.176293,762
SHAPE02009,45.865402,11.176339,763
SHAPE02009,45.86533,11.176355,764
SHAPE02009,45.86515,11.176343,765
SHAPE02009,45.865078,11.176291,766
SHAPE02009,45.86504,11.176242,767
SHAPE02009,45.864975,11.176113,768
SHAPE02009,45.864914,11.176051,769
SHAPE02009,45.86484,11.175982,770
SHAPE02009,45.86478,11.175905,771
SHAPE02009,45.86472,11.175738,772
SHAPE02009,45.864716,11.175655,773
SHAPE02009,45.864708,11.17549,774
SHAPE02009,45.864708,11.175419,775
SHAPE02009,45.86474,11.175126,776
SHAPE02009,45.86482,11.174758,777
SHAPE02009,45.864925,11.174488,778
SHAPE02009,45.86509,11.174272,779
SHAPE02009,45.86527,11.174067,780
SHAPE02009,45.865402,11.173816,781
SHAPE02009,45.865578,11.17353,782
SHAPE02009,45.865715,11.173212,783
SHAPE02009,45.865845,11.172749,784
SHAPE02009,45.86592,11.172417,785
SHAPE02009,45.865955,11.171997,786
SHAPE02009,45.866024,11.171657,787
SHAPE02009,45.86613,11.171308,788
SHAPE02009,45.866238,11.171066,789
SHAPE02009,45.866356,11.170892,790
SHAPE02009,45.866467,11.170702,791
SHAPE02009,45.86663,11.170577,792
SHAPE02009,45.8668,11.17047,793
SHAPE02009,45.866932,11.170353,794
SHAPE02009,45.86701,11.170181,795
SHAPE02009,45.867,11.170039,796
SHAPE02009,45.867,11.169807,797
SHAPE02009,45.86697,11.169633,798
SHAPE02009,45.86692,11.169436,799
SHAPE02009,45.866833,11.16951,800
SHAPE02009,45.866615,11.169773,801
SHAPE02009,45.866436,11.169978,802
SHAPE02009,45.86616,11.170284,803
SHAPE02009,45.86595,11.170524,804
SHAPE02009,45.865784,11.170723,805
SHAPE02009,45.865536,11.170846,806
SHAPE02009,45.865326,11.170951,807
SHAPE02009,45.865215,11.171018,808
SHAPE02009,45.865025,11.171188,809
SHAPE02009,45.864822,11.171372,810
SHAPE02009,45.864708,11.171504,811
SHAPE02009,45.86462,11.171619,812
SHAPE02009,45.864532,11.171656,813
SHAPE02009,45.864502,11.17163,814
SHAPE02009,45.86449,11.171529,815
SHAPE02009,45.864548,11.171351,816
SHAPE02009,45.864605,11.171182,817
SHAPE02009,45.864674,11.171005,818
SHAPE02009,45.864742,11.17081,819
SHAPE02009,45.864807,11.170677,820
SHAPE02009,45.864872,11.170565,821
SHAPE02009,45.864952,11.170404,822
SHAPE02009,45.865,11.170247,823
SHAPE02009,45.86503,11.170166,824
SHAPE02010,46.008896,11.316254,1
SHAPE02010,46.00896,11.31673,2
SHAPE02010,46.009064,11.317547,3
SHAPE02010,46.009106,11.317864,4
SHAPE02010,46.00922,11.318686,5
SHAPE02010,46.009308,11.319194,6
SHAPE02010,46.009415,11.319593,7
SHAPE02010,46.00951,11.319877,8
SHAPE02010,46.009785,11.320567,9
SHAPE02010,46.01001,11.321102,10
SHAPE02010,46.01034,11.321625,11
SHAPE02010,46.01071,11.32206,12
SHAPE02010,46.010952,11.322362,13
SHAPE02010,46.013023,11.324874,14
SHAPE02010,46.01304,11.324908,15
SHAPE02010,46.014656,11.327113,16
SHAPE02010,46.0152,11.327834,17
SHAPE02010,46.015316,11.327979,18
SHAPE02010,46.015476,11.328189,19
SHAPE02010,46.0161,11.32908,20
SHAPE02010,46.016254,11.329332,21
SHAPE02010,46.01633,11.329535,22
SHAPE02010,46.01643,11.329911,23
SHAPE02010,46.01646,11.330176,24
SHAPE02010,46.01647,11.330449,25
SHAPE02010,46.016453,11.330887,26
SHAPE02010,46.01648,11.330918,27
SHAPE02010,46.01648,11.330918,28
SHAPE02010,46.016453,11.330887,29
SHAPE02010,46.01642,11.331871,30
SHAPE02010,46.016346,11.333707,31
SHAPE02010,46.016247,11.336407,32
SHAPE02010,46.016247,11.336968,33
SHAPE02010,46.01629,11.33736,34
SHAPE02010,46.01636,11.337658,35
SHAPE02010,46.016464,11.338096,36
SHAPE02010,46.016815,11.339196,37
SHAPE02010,46.017033,11.339886,38
SHAPE02010,46.01724,11.340461,39
SHAPE02010,46.017414,11.341049,40
SHAPE02010,46.017612,11.341715,41
SHAPE02010,46.017647,11.341818,42
SHAPE02010,46.017647,11.341818,43
SHAPE02010,46.017715,11.342039,44
SHAPE02010,46.01781,11.342391,45
SHAPE02010,46.017857,11.342656,46
SHAPE02010,46.017952,11.343082,47
SHAPE02010,46.018,11.34346,48
SHAPE02010,46.01803,11.344056,49
SHAPE02010,46.01802,11.344449,50
SHAPE02010,46.018017,11.344671,51
SHAPE02010,46.01796,11.345414,52
SHAPE02010,46.017963,11.345662,53
SHAPE02010,46.01804,11.345983,54
SHAPE02010,46.018105,11.346165,55
SHAPE02010,46.018288,11.346692,56
SHAPE02010,46.018337,11.346849,57
SHAPE02010,46.018364,11.347015,58
SHAPE02010,46.018364,11.347178,59
SHAPE02010,46.01833,11.347643,60
SHAPE02010,46.018322,11.347916,61
SHAPE02010,46.018265,11.349147,62
SHAPE02010,46.018265,11.349466,63
SHAPE02010,46.018272,11.349778,64
SHAPE02010,46.018284,11.349927,65
SHAPE02010,46.0183,11.350171,66
SHAPE02010,46.01839,11.351063,67
SHAPE02010,46.018425,11.351298,68
SHAPE02010,46.018475,11.351563,69
SHAPE02010,46.018517,11.351733,70
SHAPE02010,46.018574,11.351924,71
SHAPE02010,46.018787,11.35263,72
SHAPE02010,46.018814,11.352758,73
SHAPE02010,46.018826,11.352849,74
SHAPE02010,46.018833,11.352956,75
SHAPE02010,46.018833,11.353062,76
SHAPE02010,46.01882,11.353198,77
SHAPE02010,46.01881,11.353386,78
SHAPE02010,46.018784,11.353685,79
SHAPE02010,46.018776,11.353791,80
SHAPE02010,46.018772,11.353888,81
SHAPE02010,46.018772,11.354005,82
SHAPE02010,46.018787,11.354174,83
SHAPE02010,46.018814,11.354338,84
SHAPE02010,46.018845,11.354547,85
SHAPE02010,46.018906,11.354918,86
SHAPE02010,46.018948,11.355076,87
SHAPE02010,46.01899,11.355178,88
SHAPE02010,46.019047,11.355311,89
SHAPE02010,46.019115,11.355438,90
SHAPE02010,46.019295,11.355811,91
SHAPE02010,46.019394,11.356013,92
SHAPE02010,46.019493,11.356245,93
SHAPE02010,46.019543,11.356383,94
SHAPE02010,46.019573,11.356496,95
SHAPE02010,46.019585,11.356626,96
SHAPE02010,46.01958,11.356675,97
SHAPE02010,46.01958,11.356675,98
SHAPE02010,46.019577,11.356748,99
SHAPE02010,46.019573,11.356821,100
SHAPE02010,46.019554,11.357106,101
SHAPE02010,46.01954,11.357244,102
SHAPE02010,46.019512,11.357412,103
SHAPE02010,46.01946,11.357765,104
SHAPE02010,46.01946,11.357962,105
SHAPE02010,46.01949,11.358118,106
SHAPE02010,46.01952,11.358249,107
SHAPE02010,46.01953,11.358297,108
SHAPE02010,46.01955,11.358371,109
SHAPE02010,46.019726,11.358845,110
SHAPE02010,46.019886,11.359255,111
SHAPE02010,46.02,11.359602,112
SHAPE02010,46.020046,11.359764,113
SHAPE02010,46.020077,11.359929,114
SHAPE02010,46.020138,11.360295,115
SHAPE02010,46.020233,11.360865,116
SHAPE02010,46.02028,11.361147,117
SHAPE02010,46.020363,11.361615,118
SHAPE02010,46.020386,11.361751,119
SHAPE02010,46.020405,11.361828,120
SHAPE02010,46.020412,11.361854,121
SHAPE02010,46.02042,11.361881,122
SHAPE02010,46.02044,11.361959,123
SHAPE02010,46.020477,11.362062,124
SHAPE02010,46.020557,11.362231,125
SHAPE02010,46.020653,11.362387,126
SHAPE02010,46.02069,11.36251,127
SHAPE02010,46.02074,11.362637,128
SHAPE02010,46.02082,11.362857,129
SHAPE02010,46.021034,11.363416,130
SHAPE02010,46.021065,11.363479,131
SHAPE02010,46.021194,11.36375,132
SHAPE02010,46.02121,11.363774,133
SHAPE02010,46.021362,11.364081,134
SHAPE02010,46.021427,11.364206,135
SHAPE02010,46.021545,11.36444,136
SHAPE02010,46.02172,11.364798,137
SHAPE02010,46.021797,11.364961,138
SHAPE02010,46.021824,11.365024,139
SHAPE02010,46.02203,11.36557,140
SHAPE02010,46.022175,11.365941,141
SHAPE02010,46.02223,11.366076,142
SHAPE02010,46.02223,11.366076,143
SHAPE02010,46.02225,11.366133,144
SHAPE02010,46.02238,11.366456,145
SHAPE02010,46.022392,11.366481,146
SHAPE02010,46.02259,11.366898,147
SHAPE02010,46.02271,11.367166,148
SHAPE02010,46.022747,11.367248,149
SHAPE02010,46.02282,11.367387,150
SHAPE02010,46.02291,11.367541,151
SHAPE02010,46.02294,11.367586,152
SHAPE02010,46.023056,11.367744,153
SHAPE02010,46.02311,11.367844,154
SHAPE02010,46.023293,11.368173,155
SHAPE02010,46.023357,11.3683,156
SHAPE02010,46.023445,11.368473,157
SHAPE02010,46.02353,11.368641,158
SHAPE02010,46.02358,11.368702,159
SHAPE02010,46.023655,11.368785,160
SHAPE02010,46.023884,11.369067,161
SHAPE02010,46.023983,11.369188,162
SHAPE02010,46.024017,11.369233,163
SHAPE02010,46.024208,11.369493,164
SHAPE02010,46.024326,11.369667,165
SHAPE02010,46.024464,11.369869,166
SHAPE02010,46.02477,11.370317,167
SHAPE02010,46.024998,11.370642,168
SHAPE02010,46.025055,11.370721,169
SHAPE02010,46.025177,11.370895,170
SHAPE02010,46.02531,11.371042,171
SHAPE02010,46.025658,11.371427,172
SHAPE02010,46.025673,11.371442,173
SHAPE02010,46.025757,11.371523,174
SHAPE02010,46.02629,11.37203,175
SHAPE02010,46.02632,11.372056,176
SHAPE02010,46.026684,11.372546,177
SHAPE02010,46.02691,11.372945,178
SHAPE02010,46.027027,11.373233,179
SHAPE02010,46.027103,11.373417,180
SHAPE02010,46.027145,11.373514,181
SHAPE02010,46.027275,11.373777,182
SHAPE02010,46.027424,11.374057,183
SHAPE02010,46.027424,11.374057,184
SHAPE02010,46.027473,11.37415,185
SHAPE02010,46.027584,11.374353,186
SHAPE02010,46.02768,11.374527,187
SHAPE02010,46.02776,11.374672,188
SHAPE02010,46.0279,11.374884,189
SHAPE02010,46.02804,11.37507,190
SHAPE02010,46.02843,11.375546,191
SHAPE02010,46.028687,11.375858,192
SHAPE02010,46.028934,11.376194,193
SHAPE02010,46.029026,11.376318,194
SHAPE02010,46.0291,11.376446,195
SHAPE02010,46.029236,11.376731,196
SHAPE02010,46.02931,11.376977,197
SHAPE02010,46.02936,11.377181,198
SHAPE02010,46.029396,11.377378,199
SHAPE02010,46.029423,11.377584,200
SHAPE02010,46.02943,11.37784,201
SHAPE02010,46.02941,11.37805,202
SHAPE02010,46.02935,11.37843,203
SHAPE02010,46.029217,11.379126,204
SHAPE02010,46.029175,11.379436,205
SHAPE02010,46.029156,11.379821,206
SHAPE02010,46.02916,11.380611,207
SHAPE02010,46.029167,11.380815,208
SHAPE02010,46.029213,11.381317,209
SHAPE02010,46.029255,11.381714,210
SHAPE02010,46.02929,11.38198,211
SHAPE02010,46.029373,11.382785,212
SHAPE02010,46.029373,11.382785,213
SHAPE02010,46.02938,11.382855,214
SHAPE02010,46.029396,11.383542,215
SHAPE02010,46.029457,11.384592,216
SHAPE02010,46.029484,11.384967,217
SHAPE02010,46.02951,11.385306,218
SHAPE02010,46.02972,11.386306,219
SHAPE02010,46.029785,11.386569,220
SHAPE02010,46.029827,11.386733,221
SHAPE02010,46.029926,11.387062,222
SHAPE02010,46.030033,11.387314,223
SHAPE02010,46.03006,11.38738,224
SHAPE02010,46.03008,11.387424,225
SHAPE02010,46.03018,11.387655,226
SHAPE02010,46.030243,11.387763,227
SHAPE02010,46.030376,11.387994,228
SHAPE02010,46.030567,11.388323,229
SHAPE02010,46.030582,11.388349,230
SHAPE02010,46.030582,11.388349,231
SHAPE02010,46.03089,11.388875,232
SHAPE02010,46.031223,11.389469,233
SHAPE02010,46.03161,11.390067,234
SHAPE02010,46.031624,11.390089,235
SHAPE02010,46.03222,11.390958,236
SHAPE02010,46.032528,11.391456,237
SHAPE02010,46.03265,11.391628,238
SHAPE02010,46.032772,11.391768,239
SHAPE02010,46.03281,11.39183,240
SHAPE02010,46.03294,11.39202,241
SHAPE02010,46.03309,11.39222,242
SHAPE02010,46.03344,11.392702,243
SHAPE02010,46.033474,11.392783,244
SHAPE02010,46.033516,11.392899,245
SHAPE02010,46.033573,11.393158,246
SHAPE02010,46.033604,11.393314,247
SHAPE02010,46.033607,11.393372,248
SHAPE02010,46.033623,11.393436,249
SHAPE02010,46.03369,11.393594,250
SHAPE02010,46.033794,11.393785,251
SHAPE02010,46.033997,11.394192,252
SHAPE02010,46.03407,11.394332,253
SHAPE02010,46.03407,11.394332,254
SHAPE02010,46.03411,11.394412,255
SHAPE02010,46.034184,11.394541,256
SHAPE02010,46.034237,11.394635,257
SHAPE02010,46.034374,11.394838,258
SHAPE02010,46.034527,11.395036,259
SHAPE02010,46.034866,11.395462,260
SHAPE02010,46.035183,11.395835,261
SHAPE02010,46.03572,11.396451,262
SHAPE02010,46.03612,11.396897,263
SHAPE02010,46.03631,11.397132,264
SHAPE02010,46.036415,11.397266,265
SHAPE02010,46.036533,11.397444,266
SHAPE02010,46.036785,11.39783,267
SHAPE02010,46.03709,11.3983,268
SHAPE02010,46.03717,11.398426,269
SHAPE02010,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE02010,46.037212,11.39849,271
SHAPE02010,46.03736,11.398735,272
SHAPE02010,46.03741,11.39885,273
SHAPE02010,46.037464,11.398974,274
SHAPE02010,46.037518,11.399151,275
SHAPE02010,46.03751,11.399192,276
SHAPE02010,46.037514,11.399235,277
SHAPE02010,46.037525,11.399263,278
SHAPE02010,46.03754,11.399287,279
SHAPE02010,46.03756,11.399303,280
SHAPE02010,46.037582,11.399311,281
SHAPE02010,46.037605,11.399309,282
SHAPE02010,46.037624,11.3993,283
SHAPE02010,46.037647,11.399272,284
SHAPE02010,46.037663,11.399232,285
SHAPE02010,46.037746,11.399192,286
SHAPE02010,46.037853,11.399144,287
SHAPE02010,46.037975,11.399109,288
SHAPE02010,46.038136,11.39908,289
SHAPE02010,46.03821,11.399087,290
SHAPE02010,46.038372,11.399144,291
SHAPE02010,46.038498,11.399197,292
SHAPE02010,46.03862,11.399274,293
SHAPE02010,46.03883,11.399475,294
SHAPE02010,46.03901,11.399681,295
SHAPE02010,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE02010,46.040016,11.400862,297
SHAPE02010,46.040222,11.401121,298
SHAPE02010,46.040573,11.40158,299
SHAPE02010,46.040897,11.402024,300
SHAPE02010,46.041473,11.402793,301
SHAPE02010,46.041664,11.403083,302
SHAPE02010,46.042007,11.403676,303
SHAPE02010,46.042347,11.404329,304
SHAPE02010,46.04259,11.40475,305
SHAPE02010,46.04276,11.404984,306
SHAPE02010,46.043056,11.405339,307
SHAPE02010,46.04366,11.405942,308
SHAPE02010,46.04372,11.406008,309
SHAPE02010,46.043964,11.406262,310
SHAPE02010,46.044357,11.406658,311
SHAPE02010,46.044632,11.406914,312
SHAPE02010,46.044632,11.406914,313
SHAPE02010,46.04469,11.406966,314
SHAPE02010,46.044777,11.407032,315
SHAPE02010,46.04484,11.407091,316
SHAPE02010,46.04486,11.407106,317
SHAPE02010,46.04521,11.407358,318
SHAPE02010,46.04555,11.407605,319
SHAPE02010,46.045574,11.407625,320
SHAPE02010,46.045643,11.407679,321
SHAPE02010,46.04572,11.407784,322
SHAPE02010,46.045856,11.407967,323
SHAPE02010,46.045998,11.408163,324
SHAPE02010,46.046303,11.408591,325
SHAPE02010,46.046436,11.40878,326
SHAPE02010,46.046482,11.408852,327
SHAPE02010,46.0468,11.409309,328
SHAPE02010,46.046818,11.409339,329
SHAPE02010,46.047047,11.40964,330
SHAPE02010,46.04726,11.409855,331
SHAPE02010,46.04747,11.410015,332
SHAPE02010,46.047523,11.410046,333
SHAPE02010,46.047558,11.410062,334
SHAPE02010,46.047794,11.410162,335
SHAPE02010,46.048824,11.41053,336
SHAPE02010,46.048897,11.410569,337
SHAPE02010,46.04896,11.410616,338
SHAPE02010,46.049053,11.410688,339
SHAPE02010,46.04938,11.410972,340
SHAPE02010,46.04943,11.411013,341
SHAPE02010,46.049652,11.411196,342
SHAPE02010,46.049652,11.411196,343
SHAPE02010,46.04968,11.411219,344
SHAPE02010,46.04979,11.411293,345
SHAPE02010,46.04988,11.411344,346
SHAPE02010,46.05033,11.411499,347
SHAPE02010,46.0505,11.411567,348
SHAPE02010,46.05112,11.411761,349
SHAPE02010,46.051445,11.411865,350
SHAPE02010,46.051647,11.411934,351
SHAPE02010,46.052284,11.412148,352
SHAPE02010,46.052376,11.412184,353
SHAPE02010,46.052425,11.41222,354
SHAPE02010,46.052486,11.41232,355
SHAPE02010,46.05253,11.412423,356
SHAPE02010,46.05256,11.412573,357
SHAPE02010,46.052555,11.412727,358
SHAPE02010,46.052536,11.412865,359
SHAPE02010,46.052456,11.413103,360
SHAPE02010,46.05236,11.413406,361
SHAPE02010,46.05225,11.413764,362
SHAPE02010,46.0521,11.414136,363
SHAPE02010,46.05198,11.414425,364
SHAPE02010,46.051826,11.414714,365
SHAPE02010,46.0515,11.415292,366
SHAPE02010,46.051395,11.41545,367
SHAPE02010,46.0513,11.415543,368
SHAPE02010,46.051186,11.415621,369
SHAPE02010,46.05086,11.415741,370
SHAPE02010,46.05037,11.415906,371
SHAPE02010,46.05018,11.416016,372
SHAPE02010,46.04998,11.416229,373
SHAPE02010,46.049892,11.416401,374
SHAPE02010,46.049828,11.416567,375
SHAPE02010,46.049778,11.416729,376
SHAPE02010,46.04966,11.417547,377
SHAPE02010,46.049496,11.41858,378
SHAPE02010,46.0494,11.419234,379
SHAPE02010,46.049297,11.419888,380
SHAPE02010,46.049175,11.420525,381
SHAPE02010,46.048958,11.421452,382
SHAPE02010,46.048958,11.421452,383
SHAPE02010,46.048923,11.421604,384
SHAPE02010,46.04861,11.422871,385
SHAPE02010,46.0485,11.423217,386
SHAPE02010,46.04788,11.425035,387
SHAPE02010,46.047726,11.42547,388
SHAPE02010,46.047417,11.426514,389
SHAPE02010,46.047318,11.426631,390
SHAPE02010,46.04722,11.426691,391
SHAPE02010,46.047092,11.426742,392
SHAPE02010,46.04698,11.426743,393
SHAPE02010,46.046814,11.426698,394
SHAPE02010,46.04684,11.427154,395
SHAPE02010,46.04685,11.427368,396
SHAPE02010,46.046837,11.42762,397
SHAPE02010,46.046745,11.427891,398
SHAPE02010,46.046665,11.42801,399
SHAPE02010,46.046494,11.428324,400
SHAPE02010,46.0464,11.428533,401
SHAPE02010,46.04623,11.42882,402
SHAPE02010,46.046135,11.428952,403
SHAPE02010,46.045654,11.427799,404
SHAPE02010,46.045334,11.426947,405
SHAPE02010,46.045284,11.426761,406
SHAPE02010,46.04529,11.426595,407
SHAPE02010,46.04541,11.426179,408
SHAPE02010,46.045467,11.426053,409
SHAPE02010,46.045563,11.425941,410
SHAPE02010,46.045666,11.425894,411
SHAPE02010,46.045837,11.425937,412
SHAPE02010,46.045963,11.426055,413
SHAPE02010,46.04612,11.426499,414
SHAPE02010,46.04622,11.426671,415
SHAPE02010,46.046314,11.427071,416
SHAPE02010,46.046406,11.427514,417
SHAPE02010,46.046535,11.428366,418
SHAPE02010,46.04656,11.42907,419
SHAPE02010,46.04657,11.429832,420
SHAPE02010,46.046482,11.430685,421
SHAPE02010,46.04634,11.431823,422
SHAPE02010,46.04612,11.433599,423
SHAPE02010,46.046017,11.434483,424
SHAPE02010,46.045933,11.435384,425
SHAPE02010,46.04592,11.435561,426
SHAPE02010,46.045876,11.435742,427
SHAPE02010,46.04585,11.436075,428
SHAPE02010,46.04578,11.436447,429
SHAPE02010,46.04572,11.436647,430
SHAPE02010,46.04563,11.436766,431
SHAPE02010,46.04551,11.436875,432
SHAPE02010,46.04544,11.436934,433
SHAPE02010,46.04538,11.437042,434
SHAPE02010,46.045353,11.437159,435
SHAPE02010,46.045353,11.437302,436
SHAPE02010,46.045387,11.43742,437
SHAPE02010,46.045444,11.437513,438
SHAPE02010,46.045513,11.437573,439
SHAPE02010,46.045616,11.437612,440
SHAPE02010,46.045864,11.437593,441
SHAPE02010,46.046112,11.437592,442
SHAPE02010,46.046448,11.437608,443
SHAPE02010,46.04674,11.437737,444
SHAPE02010,46.046844,11.437845,445
SHAPE02010,46.047127,11.438116,446
SHAPE02010,46.047348,11.438314,447
SHAPE02010,46.047405,11.438385,448
SHAPE02010,46.04754,11.438525,449
SHAPE02010,46.047665,11.438689,450
SHAPE02010,46.047985,11.439229,451
SHAPE02010,46.04823,11.439775,452
SHAPE02010,46.04873,11.441017,453
SHAPE02010,46.048904,11.441561,454
SHAPE02010,46.049004,11.441935,455
SHAPE02010,46.04902,11.442019,456
SHAPE02010,46.04917,11.442769,457
SHAPE02010,46.049183,11.442827,458
SHAPE02010,46.049202,11.442926,459
SHAPE02010,46.04934,11.443621,460
SHAPE02010,46.049683,11.445261,461
SHAPE02010,46.049774,11.445716,462
SHAPE02010,46.05,11.446973,463
SHAPE02010,46.050045,11.447287,464
SHAPE02010,46.050434,11.449939,465
SHAPE02010,46.050484,11.450452,466
SHAPE02010,46.05053,11.450728,467
SHAPE02010,46.050575,11.450907,468
SHAPE02010,46.05061,11.451014,469
SHAPE02010,46.050648,11.451116,470
SHAPE02010,46.050697,11.451209,471
SHAPE02010,46.050762,11.451285,472
SHAPE02010,46.050865,11.451364,473
SHAPE02010,46.050907,11.451374,474
SHAPE02010,46.05098,11.451394,475
SHAPE02010,46.051567,11.45144,476
SHAPE02010,46.05187,11.451461,477
SHAPE02010,46.052273,11.451351,478
SHAPE02010,46.052296,11.451354,479
SHAPE02010,46.052357,11.451361,480
SHAPE02010,46.052402,11.45138,481
SHAPE02010,46.052456,11.451429,482
SHAPE02010,46.052483,11.451495,483
SHAPE02010,46.052494,11.451545,484
SHAPE02010,46.052525,11.451653,485
SHAPE02010,46.052517,11.45169,486
SHAPE02010,46.052452,11.451918,487
SHAPE02010,46.052406,11.452063,488
SHAPE02010,46.05231,11.452334,489
SHAPE02010,46.05228,11.452414,490
SHAPE02010,46.052254,11.452478,491
SHAPE02010,46.052242,11.452507,492
SHAPE02010,46.052032,11.453039,493
SHAPE02010,46.05187,11.453442,494
SHAPE02010,46.051853,11.453478,495
SHAPE02010,46.051785,11.453648,496
SHAPE02010,46.051662,11.453963,497
SHAPE02010,46.051582,11.454165,498
SHAPE02010,46.051544,11.454264,499
SHAPE02010,46.051483,11.454425,500
SHAPE02010,46.051483,11.454425,501
SHAPE02010,46.051445,11.454529,502
SHAPE02010,46.051422,11.454598,503
SHAPE02010,46.051403,11.454661,504
SHAPE02010,46.051365,11.45482,505
SHAPE02010,46.05134,11.454964,506
SHAPE02010,46.051315,11.455283,507
SHAPE02010,46.051327,11.455635,508
SHAPE02010,46.051384,11.456004,509
SHAPE02010,46.05146,11.456435,510
SHAPE02010,46.05149,11.4566,511
SHAPE02010,46.05161,11.457171,512
SHAPE02010,46.051693,11.457589,513
SHAPE02010,46.051704,11.457648,514
SHAPE02010,46.051716,11.457706,515
SHAPE02010,46.051865,11.458435,516
SHAPE02010,46.05188,11.458528,517
SHAPE02010,46.05202,11.459314,518
SHAPE02010,46.05208,11.459632,519
SHAPE02010,46.05223,11.460509,520
SHAPE02010,46.052254,11.46062,521
SHAPE02010,46.052277,11.460747,522
SHAPE02010,46.052353,11.46116,523
SHAPE02010,46.052357,11.461173,524
SHAPE02010,46.05246,11.461607,525
SHAPE02010,46.0525,11.461751,526
SHAPE02010,46.05253,11.461846,527
SHAPE02010,46.05286,11.462808,528
SHAPE02010,46.052917,11.463041,529
SHAPE02010,46.052906,11.463078,530
SHAPE02010,46.052906,11.46312,531
SHAPE02010,46.052914,11.463159,532
SHAPE02015,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE02015,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE02015,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE02015,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE02015,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE02015,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE02015,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE02015,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE02015,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE02015,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE02015,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE02015,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE02015,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE02015,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE02015,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE02015,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE02015,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE02015,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE02015,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE02015,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE02015,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE02015,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE02015,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE02015,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE02015,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE02015,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE02015,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE02015,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE02015,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE02015,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE02015,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE02015,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE02015,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE02015,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE02015,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE02015,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE02015,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE02015,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE02015,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE02015,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE02015,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE02015,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE02015,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE02015,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE02015,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE02015,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE02015,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE02015,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE02015,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE02015,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE02015,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE02015,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE02015,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE02015,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE02015,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE02015,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE02015,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE02015,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE02015,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE02015,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE02015,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE02015,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE02015,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE02015,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE02015,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE02015,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE02015,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE02015,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE02015,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE02015,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE02015,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE02015,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE02015,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE02015,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE02015,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE02015,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE02015,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE02015,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE02015,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE02015,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE02015,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE02015,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE02015,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE02015,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE02015,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE02015,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE02015,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE02015,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE02015,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE02015,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE02015,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE02015,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE02015,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE02015,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE02015,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE02015,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE02015,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE02015,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE02015,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE02015,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE02015,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE02015,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE02015,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE02015,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE02015,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE02015,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE02015,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE02015,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE02015,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE02015,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE02015,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE02015,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE02015,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE02015,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE02015,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE02015,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE02015,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE02015,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE02015,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE02015,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE02015,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE02015,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE02015,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE02015,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE02015,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE02015,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE02015,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE02015,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE02015,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE02015,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE02015,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE02015,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE02015,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE02015,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE02015,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE02015,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE02015,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE02015,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE02015,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE02015,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE02015,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE02015,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE02015,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE02015,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE02015,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE02015,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE02015,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE02015,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE02015,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE02015,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE02015,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE02015,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE02015,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE02015,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE02015,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE02015,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE02015,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE02015,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE02015,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE02015,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE02015,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE02015,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE02015,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE02015,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE02015,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE02015,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE02015,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE02015,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE02015,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE02015,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE02015,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE02015,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE02015,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE02015,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE02015,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE02015,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE02015,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE02015,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE02015,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE02015,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE02015,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE02015,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE02015,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE02015,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE02015,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE02015,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE02015,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE02015,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE02015,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE02015,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE02015,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE02015,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE02015,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE02015,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE02015,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE02015,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE02015,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE02015,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE02015,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE02015,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE02015,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE02015,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE02015,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE02015,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE02015,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE02015,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE02015,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE02015,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE02015,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE02015,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE02015,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE02015,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE02015,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE02015,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE02015,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE02015,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE02015,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE02015,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE02015,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE02015,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE02015,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE02015,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE02015,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE02015,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE02015,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE02015,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE02015,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE02015,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE02015,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE02015,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE02015,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE02015,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE02015,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE02015,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE02015,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE02015,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE02015,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE02015,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE02015,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE02015,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE02015,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE02015,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE02015,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE02015,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE02015,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE02015,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE02015,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE02015,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE02015,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE02015,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE02015,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE02015,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE02015,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE02015,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE02015,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE02015,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE02015,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE02015,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE02015,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE02015,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE02015,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE02015,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE02015,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE02015,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE02015,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE02015,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE02015,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE02015,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE02015,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE02015,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE02015,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE02015,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE02015,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE02015,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE02015,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE02015,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE02015,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE02015,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE02015,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE02015,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE02015,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE02015,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE02015,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE02015,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE02015,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE02015,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE02015,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE02015,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE02015,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE02015,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE02015,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE02015,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE02015,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE02015,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE02015,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE02015,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE02015,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE02015,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE02015,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE02015,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE02015,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE02015,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE02015,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE02015,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE02015,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE02015,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE02015,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE02015,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE02015,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE02015,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE02015,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE02015,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE02015,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE02015,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE02015,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE02015,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE02015,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE02015,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE02015,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE02015,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE02015,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE02015,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE02015,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE02015,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE02015,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE02015,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE02015,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE02015,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE02015,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE02015,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE02015,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE02015,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE02015,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE02015,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE02015,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE02015,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE02015,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE02015,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE02015,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE02015,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE02015,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE02015,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE02015,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE02015,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE02015,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE02015,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE02015,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE02015,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE02015,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE02015,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE02015,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE02015,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE02015,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE02015,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE02015,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE02015,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE02015,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE02015,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE02015,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE02015,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE02015,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE02015,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE02015,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE02015,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE02015,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE02015,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE02015,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE02015,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE02015,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE02015,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE02015,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE02015,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE02015,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE02015,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE02015,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE02015,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE02015,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE02015,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE02015,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE02015,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE02015,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE02015,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE02015,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE02015,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE02015,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE02015,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE02015,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE02015,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE02015,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE02015,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE02015,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE02015,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE02015,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE02015,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE02015,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE02015,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE02015,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE02015,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE02015,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE02015,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE02015,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE02015,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE02015,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE02015,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE02015,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE02015,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE02015,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE02015,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE02015,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE02015,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE02015,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE02015,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE02015,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE02015,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE02015,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE02015,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE02015,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE02015,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE02015,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE02015,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE02015,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE02015,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE02015,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE02015,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE02015,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE02015,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE02015,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE02015,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE02015,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE02015,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE02015,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE02015,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE02015,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE02015,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE02015,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE02015,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE02015,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE02015,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE02015,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE02015,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE02015,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE02015,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE02015,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE02015,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE02015,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE02015,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE02015,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE02015,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE02015,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE02015,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE02015,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE02015,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE02015,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE02015,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE02015,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE02015,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE02015,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE02015,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE02015,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE02015,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE02015,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE02015,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE02015,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE02015,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE02015,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE02015,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE02015,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE02015,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE02015,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE02015,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE02015,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE02015,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE02015,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE02015,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE02015,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE02015,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE02015,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE02015,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE02015,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE02015,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE02015,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE02015,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE02015,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE02015,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE02015,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE02015,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE02015,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE02015,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE02015,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE02015,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE02015,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE02015,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE02015,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE02015,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE02015,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE02015,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE02015,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE02015,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE02015,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE02015,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE02015,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE02015,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE02015,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE02015,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE02015,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE02015,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE02015,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE02015,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE02015,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE02015,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE02015,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE02015,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE02015,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE02015,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE02015,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE02015,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE02015,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE02015,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE02015,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE02015,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE02015,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE02015,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE02015,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE02015,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE02015,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE02015,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE02015,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE02015,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE02015,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE02015,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE02015,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE02015,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE02015,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE02015,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE02015,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE02015,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE02015,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE02015,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE02015,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE02015,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE02015,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE02015,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE02015,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE02015,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE02015,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE02015,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE02015,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE02015,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE02015,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE02015,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE02015,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE02015,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE02015,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE02015,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE02015,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE02015,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE02015,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE02015,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE02015,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE02015,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE02015,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE02015,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE02015,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE02015,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE02015,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE02015,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE02015,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE02015,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE02015,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE02015,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE02015,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE02015,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE02015,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE02015,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE02015,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE02015,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE02015,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE02015,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE02015,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE02015,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE02015,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE02015,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE02015,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE02015,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE02015,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE02015,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE02015,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE02015,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE02015,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE02015,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE02015,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE02015,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE02015,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE02015,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE02015,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE02015,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE02015,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE02015,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE02015,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE02015,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE02015,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE02015,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE02015,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE02015,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE02015,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE02015,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE02015,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE02015,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE02015,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE02015,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE02015,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE02015,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE02015,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE02015,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE02015,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE02015,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE02015,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE02015,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE02015,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE02015,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE02015,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE02015,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE02015,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE02015,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE02015,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE02015,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE02015,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE02015,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE02015,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE02015,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE02015,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE02015,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE02015,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE02015,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE02015,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE02015,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE02015,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE02015,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE02015,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE02015,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE02015,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE02015,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE02015,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE02015,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE02015,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE02015,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE02015,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE02015,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE02015,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE02015,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE02015,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE02015,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE02015,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE02015,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE02015,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE02015,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE02015,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE02015,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE02015,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE02015,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE02015,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE02015,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE02015,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE02015,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE02015,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE02015,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE02015,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE02015,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE02015,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE02015,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE02015,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE02015,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE02015,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE02015,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE02015,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE02015,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE02015,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE02015,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE02015,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE02015,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE02015,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE02015,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE02015,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE02015,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE02015,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE02015,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE02015,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE02015,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE02015,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE02015,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE02015,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE02015,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE02015,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE02015,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE02015,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE02015,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE02015,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE02015,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE02015,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE02015,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE02015,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE02015,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE02015,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE02015,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE02015,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE02015,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE02015,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE02015,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE02015,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE02015,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE02015,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE02015,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE02015,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE02015,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE02015,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE02015,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE02015,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE02015,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE02015,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE02015,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE02015,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE02015,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE02015,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE02015,46.39726,11.124292,724
SHAPE02015,46.396847,11.123638,725
SHAPE02015,46.396366,11.122914,726
SHAPE02015,46.39592,11.122223,727
SHAPE02015,46.39588,11.12216,728
SHAPE02015,46.395695,11.121855,729
SHAPE02015,46.395657,11.121798,730
SHAPE02015,46.395607,11.121712,731
SHAPE02015,46.39553,11.121589,732
SHAPE02015,46.39542,11.121412,733
SHAPE02015,46.39536,11.121321,734
SHAPE02015,46.395275,11.12119,735
SHAPE02015,46.395096,11.120983,736
SHAPE02015,46.39502,11.120906,737
SHAPE02015,46.394802,11.120683,738
SHAPE02015,46.394768,11.120645,739
SHAPE02015,46.394707,11.12058,740
SHAPE02015,46.394707,11.12058,741
SHAPE02015,46.39457,11.120429,742
SHAPE02015,46.394485,11.120335,743
SHAPE02015,46.394394,11.120202,744
SHAPE02015,46.39434,11.120128,745
SHAPE02015,46.394295,11.12008,746
SHAPE02015,46.39422,11.120012,747
SHAPE02015,46.394035,11.119932,748
SHAPE02015,46.39392,11.119885,749
SHAPE02015,46.393784,11.119845,750
SHAPE02015,46.393677,11.11985,751
SHAPE02015,46.39366,11.119852,752
SHAPE02015,46.393635,11.119855,753
SHAPE02015,46.393604,11.119857,754
SHAPE02015,46.393566,11.119849,755
SHAPE02015,46.393524,11.119821,756
SHAPE02015,46.393482,11.119781,757
SHAPE02015,46.393433,11.119724,758
SHAPE02015,46.39337,11.119625,759
SHAPE02015,46.393257,11.119424,760
SHAPE02015,46.39317,11.119226,761
SHAPE02015,46.39314,11.119164,762
SHAPE02015,46.39307,11.119022,763
SHAPE02015,46.393055,11.118984,764
SHAPE02015,46.392937,11.118764,765
SHAPE02015,46.392796,11.118563,766
SHAPE02015,46.392673,11.118389,767
SHAPE02015,46.39261,11.118298,768
SHAPE02015,46.392494,11.118093,769
SHAPE02015,46.392475,11.118061,770
SHAPE02015,46.39243,11.117964,771
SHAPE02015,46.392372,11.117794,772
SHAPE02015,46.392284,11.117544,773
SHAPE02015,46.392197,11.117347,774
SHAPE02015,46.392094,11.117187,775
SHAPE02015,46.392,11.117064,776
SHAPE02015,46.391865,11.116931,777
SHAPE02015,46.39158,11.116677,778
SHAPE02015,46.391087,11.116256,779
SHAPE02015,46.390953,11.116137,780
SHAPE02015,46.390373,11.115632,781
SHAPE02015,46.39008,11.115366,782
SHAPE02015,46.38994,11.115226,783
SHAPE02015,46.3898,11.115058,784
SHAPE02015,46.389694,11.114882,785
SHAPE02015,46.389584,11.114677,786
SHAPE02015,46.389492,11.114422,787
SHAPE02015,46.389423,11.114183,788
SHAPE02015,46.38939,11.113934,789
SHAPE02015,46.38937,11.11356,790
SHAPE02015,46.38933,11.112051,791
SHAPE02015,46.38931,11.110502,792
SHAPE02015,46.389275,11.109309,793
SHAPE02015,46.389267,11.108922,794
SHAPE02015,46.389286,11.108528,795
SHAPE02015,46.38934,11.108112,796
SHAPE02015,46.38944,11.107692,797
SHAPE02015,46.389606,11.107231,798
SHAPE02015,46.39039,11.105375,799
SHAPE02015,46.390503,11.105099,800
SHAPE02015,46.390583,11.104832,801
SHAPE02015,46.390644,11.104489,802
SHAPE02015,46.390663,11.104085,803
SHAPE02015,46.39066,11.103289,804
SHAPE02015,46.390636,11.102958,805
SHAPE02015,46.39056,11.102617,806
SHAPE02015,46.390446,11.102335,807
SHAPE02015,46.39036,11.102153,808
SHAPE02015,46.39031,11.102055,809
SHAPE02015,46.389805,11.101311,810
SHAPE02015,46.38965,11.101065,811
SHAPE02015,46.389572,11.100912,812
SHAPE02015,46.389503,11.100729,813
SHAPE02015,46.38946,11.100485,814
SHAPE02015,46.38945,11.100255,815
SHAPE02015,46.38946,11.099929,816
SHAPE02015,46.389446,11.09972,817
SHAPE02015,46.389416,11.09956,818
SHAPE02015,46.389366,11.09933,819
SHAPE02015,46.389256,11.098951,820
SHAPE02015,46.38912,11.098622,821
SHAPE02015,46.38899,11.098398,822
SHAPE02015,46.388824,11.098197,823
SHAPE02015,46.38871,11.098112,824
SHAPE02015,46.388573,11.098042,825
SHAPE02015,46.38825,11.097928,826
SHAPE02015,46.388046,11.097875,827
SHAPE02015,46.387844,11.097834,828
SHAPE02015,46.3876,11.097751,829
SHAPE02015,46.38704,11.097457,830
SHAPE02015,46.38654,11.097158,831
SHAPE02015,46.38605,11.096835,832
SHAPE02015,46.385933,11.096741,833
SHAPE02015,46.38559,11.096459,834
SHAPE02015,46.38511,11.09613,835
SHAPE02015,46.384907,11.095967,836
SHAPE02015,46.384815,11.095869,837
SHAPE02015,46.384747,11.095762,838
SHAPE02015,46.384705,11.095662,839
SHAPE02015,46.38466,11.095476,840
SHAPE02015,46.384567,11.095005,841
SHAPE02015,46.384537,11.094848,842
SHAPE02015,46.384537,11.094848,843
SHAPE02015,46.384457,11.09441,844
SHAPE02015,46.384426,11.094115,845
SHAPE02015,46.38441,11.093827,846
SHAPE02015,46.3844,11.093454,847
SHAPE02015,46.384377,11.09332,848
SHAPE02015,46.38432,11.093181,849
SHAPE02015,46.384247,11.093082,850
SHAPE02015,46.384056,11.092933,851
SHAPE02015,46.38389,11.092809,852
SHAPE02015,46.383705,11.092688,853
SHAPE02015,46.383533,11.092578,854
SHAPE02015,46.38335,11.092505,855
SHAPE02015,46.383064,11.092429,856
SHAPE02015,46.382877,11.092364,857
SHAPE02015,46.38261,11.092213,858
SHAPE02015,46.382427,11.092111,859
SHAPE02015,46.382248,11.091991,860
SHAPE02015,46.38213,11.0919,861
SHAPE02015,46.381996,11.091785,862
SHAPE02015,46.381824,11.091588,863
SHAPE02015,46.38164,11.091381,864
SHAPE02015,46.381493,11.091168,865
SHAPE02015,46.38136,11.0909,866
SHAPE02015,46.38122,11.090606,867
SHAPE02015,46.3811,11.090375,868
SHAPE02015,46.38097,11.09021,869
SHAPE02015,46.380833,11.090075,870
SHAPE02015,46.38058,11.089893,871
SHAPE02015,46.380287,11.089696,872
SHAPE02015,46.38023,11.089664,873
SHAPE02015,46.38004,11.089536,874
SHAPE02015,46.379814,11.089418,875
SHAPE02015,46.37962,11.089348,876
SHAPE02015,46.379147,11.089178,877
SHAPE02015,46.379025,11.08915,878
SHAPE02015,46.378906,11.089092,879
SHAPE02015,46.378323,11.088799,880
SHAPE02015,46.378323,11.088799,881
SHAPE02015,46.377438,11.088357,882
SHAPE02015,46.377407,11.088345,883
SHAPE02015,46.37736,11.088328,884
SHAPE02015,46.377335,11.088316,885
SHAPE02015,46.377193,11.088289,886
SHAPE02015,46.376938,11.088297,887
SHAPE02015,46.376514,11.088326,888
SHAPE02015,46.37638,11.088297,889
SHAPE02015,46.376278,11.088214,890
SHAPE02015,46.376232,11.088127,891
SHAPE02015,46.3762,11.088007,892
SHAPE02015,46.3762,11.087853,893
SHAPE02015,46.37624,11.087692,894
SHAPE02015,46.37645,11.087103,895
SHAPE02015,46.37647,11.086977,896
SHAPE02015,46.376457,11.086844,897
SHAPE02015,46.376423,11.086723,898
SHAPE02015,46.376366,11.086635,899
SHAPE02015,46.376278,11.086591,900
SHAPE02015,46.376175,11.086598,901
SHAPE02015,46.376064,11.086641,902
SHAPE02015,46.37593,11.086748,903
SHAPE02015,46.375584,11.087056,904
SHAPE02015,46.375473,11.087147,905
SHAPE02015,46.375378,11.08718,906
SHAPE02015,46.37528,11.087175,907
SHAPE02015,46.37511,11.08712,908
SHAPE02015,46.374985,11.087104,909
SHAPE02015,46.37485,11.087127,910
SHAPE02015,46.374763,11.087161,911
SHAPE02015,46.374672,11.087226,912
SHAPE02015,46.3746,11.087335,913
SHAPE02015,46.374466,11.087679,914
SHAPE02015,46.37441,11.08779,915
SHAPE02015,46.374336,11.087856,916
SHAPE02015,46.374245,11.087874,917
SHAPE02015,46.374096,11.087815,918
SHAPE02015,46.373848,11.087605,919
SHAPE02015,46.373787,11.087563,920
SHAPE02015,46.373684,11.08749,921
SHAPE02015,46.373528,11.087336,922
SHAPE02015,46.373466,11.087216,923
SHAPE02015,46.373425,11.0871,924
SHAPE02015,46.373413,11.086981,925
SHAPE02015,46.373405,11.086862,926
SHAPE02015,46.373413,11.086689,927
SHAPE02015,46.37343,11.086514,928
SHAPE02015,46.373425,11.086387,929
SHAPE02015,46.3734,11.08628,930
SHAPE02015,46.373363,11.086195,931
SHAPE02015,46.373302,11.086109,932
SHAPE02015,46.37294,11.085773,933
SHAPE02015,46.37286,11.085683,934
SHAPE02015,46.372795,11.085576,935
SHAPE02015,46.372555,11.085046,936
SHAPE02015,46.372494,11.084952,937
SHAPE02015,46.372437,11.084908,938
SHAPE02015,46.372337,11.084884,939
SHAPE02015,46.37221,11.084905,940
SHAPE02015,46.37211,11.084952,941
SHAPE02015,46.372036,11.08502,942
SHAPE02015,46.371983,11.085108,943
SHAPE02015,46.371933,11.085255,944
SHAPE02015,46.371925,11.085429,945
SHAPE02015,46.371925,11.085594,946
SHAPE02015,46.37191,11.085741,947
SHAPE02015,46.37187,11.08585,948
SHAPE02015,46.371803,11.085948,949
SHAPE02015,46.371338,11.086574,950
SHAPE02015,46.37124,11.086696,951
SHAPE02015,46.371204,11.086731,952
SHAPE02015,46.37114,11.08676,953
SHAPE02015,46.371086,11.086752,954
SHAPE02015,46.371044,11.086725,955
SHAPE02015,46.370987,11.086626,956
SHAPE02015,46.370937,11.086492,957
SHAPE02015,46.370796,11.085632,958
SHAPE02015,46.37077,11.085568,959
SHAPE02015,46.370735,11.085524,960
SHAPE02015,46.37068,11.085515,961
SHAPE02015,46.370636,11.085535,962
SHAPE02015,46.370598,11.085585,963
SHAPE02015,46.370567,11.085683,964
SHAPE02015,46.37053,11.085861,965
SHAPE02015,46.370483,11.086018,966
SHAPE02015,46.37028,11.086475,967
SHAPE02015,46.370235,11.086549,968
SHAPE02015,46.370197,11.086596,969
SHAPE02015,46.370144,11.086625,970
SHAPE02015,46.370102,11.086608,971
SHAPE02015,46.370075,11.086556,972
SHAPE02015,46.37006,11.086496,973
SHAPE02015,46.370068,11.086412,974
SHAPE02015,46.370102,11.086315,975
SHAPE02015,46.370277,11.085985,976
SHAPE02015,46.37032,11.085837,977
SHAPE02015,46.370342,11.085708,978
SHAPE02015,46.370354,11.085532,979
SHAPE02015,46.37038,11.08534,980
SHAPE02015,46.37044,11.085185,981
SHAPE02015,46.3705,11.085115,982
SHAPE02015,46.37059,11.085085,983
SHAPE02015,46.37101,11.085133,984
SHAPE02015,46.371082,11.085125,985
SHAPE02015,46.371174,11.085085,986
SHAPE02015,46.371258,11.084979,987
SHAPE02015,46.371315,11.084827,988
SHAPE02015,46.37134,11.084653,989
SHAPE02015,46.371384,11.084133,990
SHAPE02015,46.371384,11.083938,991
SHAPE02015,46.371353,11.083745,992
SHAPE02015,46.37129,11.083548,993
SHAPE02015,46.371197,11.083393,994
SHAPE02015,46.37111,11.083278,995
SHAPE02015,46.370747,11.082801,996
SHAPE02015,46.370663,11.082687,997
SHAPE02015,46.370594,11.082559,998
SHAPE02015,46.37058,11.082506,999
SHAPE02015,46.37054,11.082384,1000
SHAPE02015,46.370502,11.082187,1001
SHAPE02015,46.370434,11.081757,1002
SHAPE02015,46.370422,11.081697,1003
SHAPE02015,46.370407,11.081621,1004
SHAPE02015,46.370358,11.081473,1005
SHAPE02015,46.370274,11.081314,1006
SHAPE02015,46.370094,11.080993,1007
SHAPE02015,46.36988,11.080596,1008
SHAPE02015,46.369682,11.080258,1009
SHAPE02015,46.369663,11.080223,1010
SHAPE02015,46.369663,11.080223,1011
SHAPE02015,46.369305,11.079566,1012
SHAPE02015,46.36907,11.07914,1013
SHAPE02015,46.368893,11.078836,1014
SHAPE02015,46.368828,11.078719,1015
SHAPE02015,46.368645,11.078449,1016
SHAPE02015,46.368645,11.078449,1017
SHAPE02015,46.368248,11.077858,1018
SHAPE02015,46.367973,11.077401,1019
SHAPE02015,46.3677,11.07696,1020
SHAPE02015,46.367573,11.07677,1021
SHAPE02015,46.36739,11.076476,1022
SHAPE02015,46.3672,11.076173,1023
SHAPE02015,46.36713,11.076066,1024
SHAPE02015,46.366722,11.075355,1025
SHAPE02015,46.36667,11.075273,1026
SHAPE02015,46.3666,11.075171,1027
SHAPE02015,46.366467,11.075005,1028
SHAPE02015,46.36631,11.074851,1029
SHAPE02015,46.366116,11.074647,1030
SHAPE02015,46.366043,11.074568,1031
SHAPE02015,46.365993,11.074515,1032
SHAPE02015,46.365803,11.07432,1033
SHAPE02015,46.365723,11.074227,1034
SHAPE02015,46.365723,11.074227,1035
SHAPE02015,46.365566,11.074041,1036
SHAPE02015,46.365353,11.073699,1037
SHAPE02015,46.365334,11.073668,1038
SHAPE02015,46.365246,11.073519,1039
SHAPE02015,46.36508,11.073712,1040
SHAPE02015,46.36492,11.074016,1041
SHAPE02015,46.364883,11.074151,1042
SHAPE02015,46.36475,11.074675,1043
SHAPE02015,46.36469,11.07481,1044
SHAPE02015,46.36472,11.075097,1045
SHAPE02015,46.36478,11.075748,1046
SHAPE02015,46.36479,11.076049,1047
SHAPE02015,46.36477,11.076259,1048
SHAPE02015,46.364727,11.076482,1049
SHAPE02015,46.364647,11.076796,1050
SHAPE02015,46.364574,11.076966,1051
SHAPE02015,46.364483,11.077046,1052
SHAPE02015,46.364388,11.077109,1053
SHAPE02015,46.364296,11.077151,1054
SHAPE02015,46.3642,11.077171,1055
SHAPE02015,46.363934,11.077169,1056
SHAPE02015,46.363873,11.077163,1057
SHAPE02015,46.36381,11.077138,1058
SHAPE02015,46.36371,11.077046,1059
SHAPE02015,46.363167,11.076012,1060
SHAPE02015,46.362812,11.075405,1061
SHAPE02015,46.36272,11.075287,1062
SHAPE02015,46.36261,11.0752,1063
SHAPE02015,46.362484,11.075139,1064
SHAPE02015,46.362343,11.07509,1065
SHAPE02015,46.362186,11.075042,1066
SHAPE02015,46.362083,11.074986,1067
SHAPE02015,46.361942,11.07489,1068
SHAPE02015,46.361446,11.074383,1069
SHAPE02015,46.361347,11.074299,1070
SHAPE02015,46.361225,11.07424,1071
SHAPE02015,46.360535,11.074051,1072
SHAPE02015,46.36042,11.074021,1073
SHAPE02015,46.360332,11.074,1074
SHAPE02015,46.360146,11.073941,1075
SHAPE02015,46.360012,11.073883,1076
SHAPE02015,46.35988,11.07376,1077
SHAPE02015,46.359783,11.07367,1078
SHAPE02015,46.359688,11.073556,1079
SHAPE02015,46.359615,11.073435,1080
SHAPE02015,46.359535,11.073272,1081
SHAPE02015,46.35948,11.07311,1082
SHAPE02015,46.359444,11.072948,1083
SHAPE02015,46.35943,11.072816,1084
SHAPE02015,46.359436,11.072684,1085
SHAPE02015,46.359455,11.072536,1086
SHAPE02015,46.35948,11.072427,1087
SHAPE02015,46.3595,11.072261,1088
SHAPE02015,46.35951,11.072032,1089
SHAPE02015,46.3595,11.071808,1090
SHAPE02015,46.35948,11.071644,1091
SHAPE02015,46.359447,11.071507,1092
SHAPE02015,46.3594,11.071403,1093
SHAPE02015,46.35933,11.071334,1094
SHAPE02015,46.359234,11.071278,1095
SHAPE02015,46.358963,11.071045,1096
SHAPE02015,46.35864,11.070745,1097
SHAPE02015,46.358448,11.070573,1098
SHAPE02015,46.358276,11.0704,1099
SHAPE02015,46.35807,11.070117,1100
SHAPE02015,46.357925,11.069962,1101
SHAPE02015,46.357727,11.069785,1102
SHAPE02015,46.35702,11.069031,1103
SHAPE02015,46.356903,11.068933,1104
SHAPE02015,46.356754,11.068856,1105
SHAPE02015,46.35654,11.068779,1106
SHAPE02015,46.356117,11.06868,1107
SHAPE02015,46.35603,11.068664,1108
SHAPE02015,46.355587,11.068584,1109
SHAPE02015,46.35517,11.068522,1110
SHAPE02015,46.354336,11.068452,1111
SHAPE02015,46.354168,11.068417,1112
SHAPE02015,46.353973,11.068345,1113
SHAPE02015,46.353783,11.06825,1114
SHAPE02015,46.35324,11.06789,1115
SHAPE02015,46.352802,11.067585,1116
SHAPE02015,46.352432,11.067275,1117
SHAPE02015,46.352234,11.067106,1118
SHAPE02015,46.350964,11.066031,1119
SHAPE02015,46.350826,11.065929,1120
SHAPE02015,46.350685,11.065863,1121
SHAPE02015,46.350468,11.065775,1122
SHAPE02015,46.35043,11.065758,1123
SHAPE02015,46.350136,11.06566,1124
SHAPE02015,46.349552,11.065467,1125
SHAPE02015,46.34949,11.065447,1126
SHAPE02015,46.349182,11.065343,1127
SHAPE02015,46.34888,11.065301,1128
SHAPE02015,46.34858,11.065301,1129
SHAPE02015,46.34839,11.065259,1130
SHAPE02015,46.348244,11.065175,1131
SHAPE02015,46.348095,11.065067,1132
SHAPE02015,46.347656,11.064714,1133
SHAPE02015,46.34751,11.064596,1134
SHAPE02015,46.347214,11.064373,1135
SHAPE02015,46.34716,11.064343,1136
SHAPE02015,46.3471,11.06432,1137
SHAPE02015,46.346996,11.064292,1138
SHAPE02015,46.346134,11.064178,1139
SHAPE02015,46.34595,11.064157,1140
SHAPE02015,46.3459,11.06416,1141
SHAPE02015,46.345802,11.064167,1142
SHAPE02015,46.34561,11.064215,1143
SHAPE02015,46.34498,11.064414,1144
SHAPE02015,46.344856,11.064431,1145
SHAPE02015,46.344738,11.064427,1146
SHAPE02015,46.34454,11.06436,1147
SHAPE02015,46.34431,11.064206,1148
SHAPE02015,46.344074,11.063982,1149
SHAPE02015,46.34391,11.063782,1150
SHAPE02015,46.343792,11.063675,1151
SHAPE02015,46.343487,11.063506,1152
SHAPE02015,46.342987,11.063246,1153
SHAPE02015,46.342655,11.063066,1154
SHAPE02015,46.342194,11.062803,1155
SHAPE02015,46.342014,11.062708,1156
SHAPE02015,46.341827,11.062639,1157
SHAPE02015,46.34169,11.062606,1158
SHAPE02015,46.34155,11.062589,1159
SHAPE02015,46.34138,11.062598,1160
SHAPE02015,46.341194,11.062622,1161
SHAPE02015,46.34101,11.06266,1162
SHAPE02015,46.34084,11.062707,1163
SHAPE02015,46.34076,11.062733,1164
SHAPE02015,46.34051,11.062814,1165
SHAPE02015,46.34023,11.062898,1166
SHAPE02015,46.340096,11.062926,1167
SHAPE02015,46.33986,11.062926,1168
SHAPE02015,46.33969,11.06292,1169
SHAPE02015,46.3396,11.062917,1170
SHAPE02015,46.33926,11.062895,1171
SHAPE02015,46.339153,11.062907,1172
SHAPE02015,46.339058,11.062953,1173
SHAPE02015,46.338974,11.063021,1174
SHAPE02015,46.338917,11.063101,1175
SHAPE02015,46.33887,11.063224,1176
SHAPE02015,46.338844,11.063417,1177
SHAPE02015,46.338844,11.063617,1178
SHAPE02015,46.33884,11.063785,1179
SHAPE02015,46.33883,11.063924,1180
SHAPE02015,46.33879,11.064075,1181
SHAPE02015,46.33873,11.064169,1182
SHAPE02015,46.33869,11.064208,1183
SHAPE02015,46.338596,11.064249,1184
SHAPE02015,46.338505,11.064221,1185
SHAPE02015,46.33843,11.064166,1186
SHAPE02015,46.33837,11.064108,1187
SHAPE02015,46.338173,11.06387,1188
SHAPE02015,46.338017,11.063597,1189
SHAPE02015,46.33798,11.063494,1190
SHAPE02015,46.33797,11.063459,1191
SHAPE02015,46.337967,11.063427,1192
SHAPE02015,46.33777,11.063148,1193
SHAPE02015,46.33765,11.062986,1194
SHAPE02015,46.337666,11.062907,1195
SHAPE02015,46.337666,11.062907,1196
SHAPE02015,46.33765,11.062986,1197
SHAPE02015,46.33777,11.063148,1198
SHAPE02015,46.337967,11.063427,1199
SHAPE02015,46.33809,11.063563,1200
SHAPE02015,46.338184,11.063617,1201
SHAPE02015,46.338264,11.063632,1202
SHAPE02015,46.338345,11.063617,1203
SHAPE02015,46.338436,11.063584,1204
SHAPE02015,46.33859,11.063443,1205
SHAPE02015,46.338737,11.063188,1206
SHAPE02015,46.33886,11.062927,1207
SHAPE02015,46.33902,11.06273,1208
SHAPE02015,46.339333,11.062487,1209
SHAPE02015,46.339428,11.062386,1210
SHAPE02015,46.339596,11.06218,1211
SHAPE02015,46.33969,11.062031,1212
SHAPE02015,46.33984,11.061817,1213
SHAPE02015,46.340206,11.061317,1214
SHAPE02015,46.3404,11.061021,1215
SHAPE02015,46.340515,11.060856,1216
SHAPE02015,46.340664,11.060678,1217
SHAPE02015,46.3408,11.060596,1218
SHAPE02015,46.34102,11.060513,1219
SHAPE02015,46.34122,11.060444,1220
SHAPE02015,46.341843,11.06021,1221
SHAPE02015,46.34199,11.060199,1222
SHAPE02015,46.342113,11.060242,1223
SHAPE02015,46.342236,11.060333,1224
SHAPE02015,46.342346,11.060467,1225
SHAPE02015,46.342648,11.060926,1226
SHAPE02015,46.342773,11.061104,1227
SHAPE02015,46.342903,11.061295,1228
SHAPE02015,46.34304,11.061464,1229
SHAPE02015,46.34316,11.061559,1230
SHAPE02015,46.34331,11.061612,1231
SHAPE02015,46.343456,11.061637,1232
SHAPE02015,46.34454,11.061684,1233
SHAPE02015,46.344776,11.061714,1234
SHAPE02015,46.34502,11.061804,1235
SHAPE02015,46.34514,11.061862,1236
SHAPE02015,46.34525,11.061896,1237
SHAPE02015,46.34535,11.061912,1238
SHAPE02015,46.34543,11.061874,1239
SHAPE02015,46.345474,11.061847,1240
SHAPE02015,46.345528,11.061785,1241
SHAPE02015,46.34562,11.061594,1242
SHAPE02015,46.345947,11.060695,1243
SHAPE02015,46.346046,11.060425,1244
SHAPE02015,46.346046,11.060425,1245
SHAPE02015,46.346104,11.060263,1246
SHAPE02015,46.346237,11.059865,1247
SHAPE02015,46.34638,11.059468,1248
SHAPE02015,46.3464,11.059407,1249
SHAPE02015,46.34651,11.058971,1250
SHAPE02015,46.34653,11.058797,1251
SHAPE02015,46.346542,11.058644,1252
SHAPE02015,46.346527,11.05839,1253
SHAPE02015,46.346493,11.05818,1254
SHAPE02015,46.346424,11.057915,1255
SHAPE02015,46.346302,11.057629,1256
SHAPE02015,46.346134,11.057367,1257
SHAPE02015,46.345913,11.057117,1258
SHAPE02015,46.345497,11.056674,1259
SHAPE02015,46.34543,11.056549,1260
SHAPE02015,46.345417,11.056442,1261
SHAPE02015,46.3454,11.056322,1262
SHAPE02015,46.345425,11.05619,1263
SHAPE02015,46.34546,11.056095,1264
SHAPE02015,46.345474,11.056045,1265
SHAPE02015,46.34555,11.055946,1266
SHAPE02015,46.345673,11.055868,1267
SHAPE02015,46.34601,11.055758,1268
SHAPE02015,46.34616,11.05574,1269
SHAPE02015,46.346413,11.055761,1270
SHAPE02015,46.34643,11.055762,1271
SHAPE02015,46.346935,11.055833,1272
SHAPE02015,46.34736,11.055876,1273
SHAPE02015,46.34825,11.056014,1274
SHAPE02015,46.34853,11.056022,1275
SHAPE02015,46.34872,11.055946,1276
SHAPE02015,46.348858,11.055882,1277
SHAPE02015,46.348984,11.055854,1278
SHAPE02015,46.34914,11.055861,1279
SHAPE02015,46.34939,11.055934,1280
SHAPE02015,46.34939,11.055934,1281
SHAPE02015,46.349426,11.055944,1282
SHAPE02015,46.350075,11.056208,1283
SHAPE02015,46.350735,11.056476,1284
SHAPE02015,46.35097,11.056535,1285
SHAPE02015,46.35113,11.056529,1286
SHAPE02015,46.351242,11.056476,1287
SHAPE02015,46.3521,11.055928,1288
SHAPE02015,46.352314,11.055729,1289
SHAPE02015,46.35241,11.05559,1290
SHAPE02015,46.352837,11.05457,1291
SHAPE02015,46.352837,11.054481,1292
SHAPE02015,46.352802,11.054369,1293
SHAPE02015,46.352757,11.054314,1294
SHAPE02015,46.35269,11.054291,1295
SHAPE02015,46.352615,11.054317,1296
SHAPE02015,46.35256,11.054338,1297
SHAPE02015,46.352337,11.054436,1298
SHAPE02015,46.352146,11.05445,1299
SHAPE02015,46.35181,11.054325,1300
SHAPE02015,46.35167,11.054219,1301
SHAPE02015,46.35154,11.054089,1302
SHAPE02015,46.35141,11.053908,1303
SHAPE02015,46.35141,11.053908,1304
SHAPE02015,46.35095,11.053264,1305
SHAPE02015,46.350796,11.052971,1306
SHAPE02015,46.350704,11.052625,1307
SHAPE02015,46.35065,11.052405,1308
SHAPE02015,46.350548,11.052035,1309
SHAPE02015,46.350517,11.051922,1310
SHAPE02015,46.350456,11.051724,1311
SHAPE02015,46.35043,11.05151,1312
SHAPE02015,46.350437,11.051384,1313
SHAPE02015,46.350494,11.051194,1314
SHAPE02015,46.350742,11.050714,1315
SHAPE02015,46.350964,11.0503,1316
SHAPE02015,46.3512,11.049855,1317
SHAPE02015,46.351418,11.04945,1318
SHAPE02015,46.351677,11.048934,1319
SHAPE02015,46.351917,11.048433,1320
SHAPE02015,46.35206,11.048073,1321
SHAPE02015,46.352108,11.047935,1322
SHAPE02015,46.35222,11.047614,1323
SHAPE02015,46.352333,11.047247,1324
SHAPE02015,46.352413,11.046979,1325
SHAPE02015,46.352448,11.046866,1326
SHAPE02015,46.35251,11.046666,1327
SHAPE02015,46.35251,11.046666,1328
SHAPE02015,46.352512,11.046649,1329
SHAPE02015,46.35256,11.046505,1330
SHAPE02015,46.35271,11.046005,1331
SHAPE02015,46.353058,11.044856,1332
SHAPE02015,46.353127,11.044632,1333
SHAPE02015,46.35328,11.044127,1334
SHAPE02015,46.35345,11.043564,1335
SHAPE02015,46.353504,11.043386,1336
SHAPE02015,46.353546,11.043244,1337
SHAPE02015,46.35365,11.042897,1338
SHAPE02015,46.35379,11.042443,1339
SHAPE02015,46.35391,11.042122,1340
SHAPE02015,46.354027,11.041808,1341
SHAPE02015,46.354053,11.04174,1342
SHAPE02015,46.3541,11.041616,1343
SHAPE02015,46.354286,11.041175,1344
SHAPE02015,46.35457,11.040537,1345
SHAPE02015,46.354675,11.040322,1346
SHAPE02015,46.35485,11.040044,1347
SHAPE02015,46.3559,11.038679,1348
SHAPE02015,46.356194,11.038299,1349
SHAPE02015,46.356308,11.038119,1350
SHAPE02015,46.356308,11.038119,1351
SHAPE02015,46.356358,11.038044,1352
SHAPE02015,46.356556,11.037734,1353
SHAPE02015,46.356663,11.037602,1354
SHAPE02015,46.356754,11.03751,1355
SHAPE02015,46.356926,11.03739,1356
SHAPE02015,46.35707,11.037329,1357
SHAPE02015,46.35729,11.037276,1358
SHAPE02015,46.357826,11.037268,1359
SHAPE02015,46.358513,11.037267,1360
SHAPE02015,46.35863,11.037291,1361
SHAPE02015,46.3589,11.037354,1362
SHAPE02015,46.3591,11.037422,1363
SHAPE02015,46.35993,11.037659,1364
SHAPE02015,46.36027,11.03775,1365
SHAPE02015,46.360485,11.037769,1366
SHAPE02015,46.3607,11.037765,1367
SHAPE02015,46.36088,11.037739,1368
SHAPE02015,46.361042,11.037694,1369
SHAPE02015,46.361206,11.037634,1370
SHAPE02015,46.361397,11.037543,1371
SHAPE02015,46.361588,11.037425,1372
SHAPE02015,46.361717,11.037329,1373
SHAPE02015,46.361717,11.037329,1374
SHAPE02015,46.361732,11.037316,1375
SHAPE02015,46.361874,11.037192,1376
SHAPE02015,46.361923,11.037139,1377
SHAPE02015,46.362057,11.036987,1378
SHAPE02015,46.362194,11.036809,1379
SHAPE02015,46.36239,11.036469,1380
SHAPE02015,46.362488,11.036299,1381
SHAPE02015,46.362568,11.036195,1382
SHAPE02015,46.362663,11.036111,1383
SHAPE02015,46.36277,11.036044,1384
SHAPE02015,46.362877,11.036006,1385
SHAPE02015,46.363007,11.035991,1386
SHAPE02015,46.363144,11.035979,1387
SHAPE02015,46.36344,11.035956,1388
SHAPE02015,46.3637,11.035931,1389
SHAPE02015,46.36384,11.035913,1390
SHAPE02015,46.364063,11.03584,1391
SHAPE02015,46.36429,11.035693,1392
SHAPE02015,46.364353,11.035651,1393
SHAPE02015,46.36454,11.035614,1394
SHAPE02015,46.364647,11.035624,1395
SHAPE02015,46.364677,11.035645,1396
SHAPE02015,46.364716,11.035651,1397
SHAPE02015,46.36471,11.035918,1398
SHAPE02015,46.36469,11.036312,1399
SHAPE02015,46.364685,11.036412,1400
SHAPE02015,46.364685,11.036412,1401
SHAPE02015,46.364677,11.03653,1402
SHAPE02015,46.364662,11.036815,1403
SHAPE02015,46.364605,11.038538,1404
SHAPE02015,46.364594,11.038619,1405
SHAPE02015,46.36459,11.038632,1406
SHAPE02015,46.364586,11.038651,1407
SHAPE02019,46.283295,11.485233,1
SHAPE02019,46.283302,11.485286,2
SHAPE02019,46.2834,11.485858,3
SHAPE02019,46.28351,11.48645,4
SHAPE02019,46.283604,11.486955,5
SHAPE02019,46.28362,11.48747,6
SHAPE02019,46.28364,11.487718,7
SHAPE02019,46.283752,11.487954,8
SHAPE02019,46.28399,11.488183,9
SHAPE02019,46.2842,11.488428,10
SHAPE02019,46.284336,11.488746,11
SHAPE02019,46.28444,11.489101,12
SHAPE02019,46.28444,11.489101,13
SHAPE02019,46.28456,11.489523,14
SHAPE02019,46.28483,11.490162,15
SHAPE02019,46.285027,11.490631,16
SHAPE02019,46.28509,11.490923,17
SHAPE02019,46.285107,11.491016,18
SHAPE02019,46.28513,11.49118,19
SHAPE02019,46.285095,11.491681,20
SHAPE02019,46.285057,11.492131,21
SHAPE02019,46.285034,11.492419,22
SHAPE02019,46.28513,11.49244,23
SHAPE02019,46.28589,11.492569,24
SHAPE02019,46.285995,11.492587,25
SHAPE02019,46.286003,11.492676,26
SHAPE02019,46.286034,11.49275,27
SHAPE02019,46.286053,11.492773,28
SHAPE02019,46.286087,11.492797,29
SHAPE02019,46.28616,11.492805,30
SHAPE02019,46.28621,11.492777,31
SHAPE02019,46.286232,11.492746,32
SHAPE02019,46.28626,11.492684,33
SHAPE02019,46.28627,11.492622,34
SHAPE02019,46.28626,11.492532,35
SHAPE02019,46.286232,11.492472,36
SHAPE02019,46.2862,11.492438,37
SHAPE02019,46.286213,11.492193,38
SHAPE02019,46.28634,11.490998,39
SHAPE02019,46.286495,11.489429,40
SHAPE02019,46.28657,11.489108,41
SHAPE02019,46.286648,11.48885,42
SHAPE02019,46.286743,11.488632,43
SHAPE02019,46.28699,11.487971,44
SHAPE02019,46.287037,11.487758,45
SHAPE02019,46.287064,11.487632,46
SHAPE02019,46.287136,11.486883,47
SHAPE02019,46.28755,11.484578,48
SHAPE02019,46.28758,11.484358,49
SHAPE02019,46.287594,11.484081,50
SHAPE02019,46.287598,11.483495,51
SHAPE02019,46.287632,11.482971,52
SHAPE02019,46.28769,11.482579,53
SHAPE02019,46.287796,11.482091,54
SHAPE02019,46.287823,11.481965,55
SHAPE02019,46.28806,11.481126,56
SHAPE02019,46.288086,11.481006,57
SHAPE02019,46.288166,11.48056,58
SHAPE02019,46.288197,11.48033,59
SHAPE02019,46.288216,11.480194,60
SHAPE02019,46.288227,11.48012,61
SHAPE02019,46.288265,11.479993,62
SHAPE02019,46.288322,11.479872,63
SHAPE02019,46.288525,11.479455,64
SHAPE02019,46.28889,11.478748,65
SHAPE02019,46.288986,11.478573,66
SHAPE02019,46.289062,11.478437,67
SHAPE02019,46.28913,11.478341,68
SHAPE02019,46.289234,11.478224,69
SHAPE02019,46.289402,11.478095,70
SHAPE02019,46.289463,11.478061,71
SHAPE02019,46.289536,11.478033,72
SHAPE02019,46.28976,11.477972,73
SHAPE02019,46.28993,11.477963,74
SHAPE02019,46.290024,11.477953,75
SHAPE02019,46.290115,11.477915,76
SHAPE02019,46.29018,11.477854,77
SHAPE02019,46.29024,11.477759,78
SHAPE02019,46.29027,11.477677,79
SHAPE02019,46.290283,11.4775,80
SHAPE02019,46.29029,11.477098,81
SHAPE02019,46.29029,11.477098,82
SHAPE02019,46.29029,11.477057,83
SHAPE02019,46.290295,11.47699,84
SHAPE02019,46.290325,11.476528,85
SHAPE02019,46.29034,11.47629,86
SHAPE02019,46.29034,11.476065,87
SHAPE02019,46.290333,11.475949,88
SHAPE02019,46.29032,11.475844,89
SHAPE02019,46.290302,11.475726,90
SHAPE02019,46.290276,11.475576,91
SHAPE02019,46.29022,11.475376,92
SHAPE02019,46.290154,11.475164,93
SHAPE02019,46.290062,11.474938,94
SHAPE02019,46.289967,11.474716,95
SHAPE02019,46.289913,11.474565,96
SHAPE02019,46.28989,11.474443,97
SHAPE02019,46.289883,11.474295,98
SHAPE02019,46.28993,11.473675,99
SHAPE02019,46.289963,11.473381,100
SHAPE02019,46.290028,11.472795,101
SHAPE02019,46.29003,11.472454,102
SHAPE02019,46.29006,11.472228,103
SHAPE02019,46.290092,11.472061,104
SHAPE02019,46.290142,11.47186,105
SHAPE02019,46.290245,11.471574,106
SHAPE02019,46.290287,11.471449,107
SHAPE02019,46.2903,11.47135,108
SHAPE02019,46.29029,11.471249,109
SHAPE02019,46.290257,11.471183,110
SHAPE02019,46.29016,11.470974,111
SHAPE02019,46.289948,11.470491,112
SHAPE02019,46.28954,11.469413,113
SHAPE02019,46.28954,11.469413,114
SHAPE02019,46.289455,11.469191,115
SHAPE02019,46.28945,11.469178,116
SHAPE02019,46.289318,11.468952,117
SHAPE02019,46.28916,11.468778,118
SHAPE02019,46.289146,11.46876,119
SHAPE02019,46.288857,11.468558,120
SHAPE02019,46.288784,11.468505,121
SHAPE02019,46.28875,11.468479,122
SHAPE02019,46.28862,11.468339,123
SHAPE02019,46.2885,11.468184,124
SHAPE02019,46.2884,11.467987,125
SHAPE02019,46.288326,11.46779,126
SHAPE02019,46.28827,11.467567,127
SHAPE02019,46.28823,11.467389,128
SHAPE02019,46.288185,11.466475,129
SHAPE02019,46.288242,11.466508,130
SHAPE02019,46.288525,11.466756,131
SHAPE02019,46.288837,11.467106,132
SHAPE02019,46.28889,11.467171,133
SHAPE02019,46.28894,11.467192,134
SHAPE02019,46.289017,11.467173,135
SHAPE02019,46.289055,11.46715,136
SHAPE02019,46.289085,11.467132,137
SHAPE02019,46.289158,11.467043,138
SHAPE02019,46.289207,11.466921,139
SHAPE02019,46.289265,11.466823,140
SHAPE02019,46.28936,11.466749,141
SHAPE02019,46.28945,11.466703,142
SHAPE02019,46.28955,11.466619,143
SHAPE02019,46.28963,11.466528,144
SHAPE02019,46.28969,11.466441,145
SHAPE02019,46.28976,11.466264,146
SHAPE02019,46.289875,11.466339,147
SHAPE02019,46.290237,11.4665,148
SHAPE02019,46.290443,11.46661,149
SHAPE02019,46.290424,11.465916,150
SHAPE02019,46.29044,11.465542,151
SHAPE02019,46.290443,11.465352,152
SHAPE02019,46.290478,11.465465,153
SHAPE02019,46.290527,11.465612,154
SHAPE02019,46.29069,11.466231,155
SHAPE02020,46.157177,11.152556,1
SHAPE02020,46.157192,11.152493,2
SHAPE02020,46.1572,11.152332,3
SHAPE02020,46.157173,11.151649,4
SHAPE02020,46.15723,11.151577,5
SHAPE02020,46.15728,11.151513,6
SHAPE02020,46.15802,11.151299,7
SHAPE02020,46.158253,11.151337,8
SHAPE02020,46.158695,11.151593,9
SHAPE02020,46.158875,11.151699,10
SHAPE02020,46.158905,11.151753,11
SHAPE02020,46.15895,11.151916,12
SHAPE02020,46.159027,11.151996,13
SHAPE02020,46.1591,11.151992,14
SHAPE02020,46.159195,11.151921,15
SHAPE02020,46.159466,11.151689,16
SHAPE02020,46.159576,11.151549,17
SHAPE02020,46.159664,11.151352,18
SHAPE02020,46.159733,11.151141,19
SHAPE02020,46.159813,11.150886,20
SHAPE02020,46.159836,11.15082,21
SHAPE02020,46.15985,11.150624,22
SHAPE02020,46.159836,11.150479,23
SHAPE02020,46.159725,11.150308,24
SHAPE02020,46.159546,11.150093,25
SHAPE02020,46.159428,11.149858,26
SHAPE02020,46.159386,11.149704,27
SHAPE02020,46.159393,11.149539,28
SHAPE02020,46.159405,11.149344,29
SHAPE02020,46.15942,11.14908,30
SHAPE02020,46.159405,11.148746,31
SHAPE02020,46.159386,11.148483,32
SHAPE02020,46.15932,11.148177,33
SHAPE02020,46.15917,11.147829,34
SHAPE02020,46.159134,11.147633,35
SHAPE02020,46.15914,11.147378,36
SHAPE02020,46.15916,11.147048,37
SHAPE02020,46.159252,11.146294,38
SHAPE02020,46.159584,11.144795,39
SHAPE02020,46.159573,11.144402,40
SHAPE02020,46.15954,11.144183,41
SHAPE02020,46.159462,11.143964,42
SHAPE02020,46.15937,11.14374,43
SHAPE02020,46.15923,11.143514,44
SHAPE02020,46.15907,11.143336,45
SHAPE02020,46.158707,11.142984,46
SHAPE02020,46.158443,11.142779,47
SHAPE02020,46.158413,11.142756,48
SHAPE02020,46.158413,11.142756,49
SHAPE02020,46.158295,11.142673,50
SHAPE02020,46.158222,11.142618,51
SHAPE02020,46.158047,11.142409,52
SHAPE02020,46.157986,11.142125,53
SHAPE02020,46.157978,11.141929,54
SHAPE02020,46.158028,11.141683,55
SHAPE02020,46.15804,11.141376,56
SHAPE02020,46.158028,11.141143,57
SHAPE02020,46.158054,11.141048,58
SHAPE02020,46.15814,11.140987,59
SHAPE02020,46.158154,11.140916,60
SHAPE02020,46.15816,11.140775,61
SHAPE02020,46.158142,11.140412,62
SHAPE02020,46.158173,11.140368,63
SHAPE02029,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE02029,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE02029,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE02029,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE02029,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE02029,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE02029,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE02029,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE02029,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE02029,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE02029,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE02029,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE02029,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE02029,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE02029,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE02029,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE02029,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE02029,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE02029,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE02029,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE02029,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE02029,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE02029,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE02029,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE02029,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE02029,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE02029,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE02029,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE02029,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE02029,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE02029,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE02029,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE02029,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE02029,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE02029,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE02029,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE02029,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE02029,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE02029,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE02029,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE02029,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE02029,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE02029,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE02029,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE02029,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE02029,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE02029,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE02029,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE02029,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE02029,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE02029,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE02029,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE02029,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE02029,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE02029,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE02029,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE02029,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE02029,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE02029,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE02029,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE02029,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE02029,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE02029,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE02029,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE02029,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE02029,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE02029,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE02029,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE02029,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE02029,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE02029,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE02029,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE02029,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE02029,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE02029,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE02029,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE02029,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE02029,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE02029,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE02029,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE02029,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE02029,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE02029,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE02029,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE02029,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE02029,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE02029,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE02029,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE02029,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE02029,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE02029,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE02029,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE02029,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE02029,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE02029,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE02029,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE02029,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE02029,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE02029,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE02029,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE02029,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE02029,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE02029,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE02029,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE02029,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE02029,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE02029,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE02029,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE02029,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE02029,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE02029,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE02029,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE02029,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE02029,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE02029,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE02029,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE02029,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE02029,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE02029,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE02029,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE02029,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE02029,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE02029,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE02029,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE02029,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE02029,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE02029,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE02029,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE02029,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE02029,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE02029,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE02029,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE02029,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE02029,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE02029,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE02029,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE02029,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE02029,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE02029,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE02029,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE02029,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE02029,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE02029,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE02029,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE02029,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE02029,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE02029,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE02029,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE02029,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE02029,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE02029,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE02029,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE02029,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE02029,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE02029,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE02029,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE02029,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE02029,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE02029,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE02029,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE02029,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE02029,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE02029,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE02029,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE02029,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE02029,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE02029,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE02029,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE02029,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE02029,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE02029,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE02029,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE02029,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE02029,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE02029,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE02029,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE02029,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE02029,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE02029,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE02029,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE02029,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE02029,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE02029,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE02029,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE02029,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE02029,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE02029,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE02029,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE02029,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE02029,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE02029,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE02029,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE02029,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE02029,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE02029,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE02029,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE02029,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE02029,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE02029,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE02029,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE02029,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE02029,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE02029,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE02029,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE02029,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE02029,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE02029,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE02029,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE02029,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE02029,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE02029,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE02029,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE02029,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE02029,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE02029,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE02029,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE02029,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE02029,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE02029,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE02029,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE02029,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE02029,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE02029,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE02029,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE02029,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE02029,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE02029,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE02029,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE02029,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE02029,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE02029,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE02029,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE02029,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE02029,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE02029,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE02029,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE02029,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE02029,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE02029,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE02029,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE02029,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE02029,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE02029,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE02029,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE02029,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE02029,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE02029,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE02029,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE02029,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE02029,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE02029,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE02029,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE02029,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE02029,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE02029,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE02029,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE02029,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE02029,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE02029,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE02029,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE02029,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE02029,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE02029,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE02029,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE02029,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE02029,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE02029,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE02029,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE02029,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE02029,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE02029,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE02029,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE02029,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE02029,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE02029,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE02029,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE02029,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE02029,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE02029,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE02029,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE02029,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE02029,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE02029,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE02029,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE02029,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE02029,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE02029,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE02029,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE02029,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE02029,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE02029,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE02029,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE02029,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE02029,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE02029,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE02029,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE02029,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE02029,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE02029,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE02029,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE02029,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE02029,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE02029,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE02029,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE02029,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE02029,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE02029,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE02029,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE02029,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE02029,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE02029,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE02029,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE02029,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE02029,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE02029,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE02029,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE02029,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE02029,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE02029,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE02029,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE02029,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE02029,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE02029,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE02029,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE02029,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE02029,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE02029,46.14946,11.735074,328
SHAPE02029,46.14946,11.735126,329
SHAPE02029,46.149467,11.735157,330
SHAPE02029,46.14948,11.735187,331
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.735221,332
SHAPE02029,46.149673,11.735284,333
SHAPE02029,46.149887,11.735372,334
SHAPE02029,46.15034,11.735577,335
SHAPE02029,46.15062,11.735677,336
SHAPE02029,46.15062,11.735677,337
SHAPE02029,46.1507,11.735705,338
SHAPE02029,46.150833,11.735746,339
SHAPE02029,46.150993,11.735777,340
SHAPE02029,46.151318,11.735819,341
SHAPE02029,46.15158,11.735853,342
SHAPE02029,46.151993,11.735883,343
SHAPE02029,46.15219,11.735901,344
SHAPE02029,46.152237,11.735914,345
SHAPE02029,46.152283,11.735944,346
SHAPE02029,46.152317,11.736026,347
SHAPE02029,46.15232,11.736094,348
SHAPE02029,46.15231,11.736156,349
SHAPE02029,46.152287,11.736197,350
SHAPE02029,46.152252,11.736227,351
SHAPE02029,46.151768,11.736353,352
SHAPE02029,46.151554,11.736413,353
SHAPE02029,46.151302,11.736472,354
SHAPE02029,46.151024,11.736539,355
SHAPE02029,46.15067,11.736585,356
SHAPE02029,46.150337,11.736609,357
SHAPE02029,46.14962,11.736677,358
SHAPE02029,46.149563,11.736746,359
SHAPE02029,46.14956,11.736869,360
SHAPE02029,46.149593,11.736943,361
SHAPE02029,46.149647,11.736968,362
SHAPE02029,46.14992,11.736852,363
SHAPE02029,46.15004,11.736826,364
SHAPE02029,46.150234,11.736853,365
SHAPE02029,46.150528,11.736938,366
SHAPE02029,46.150864,11.737043,367
SHAPE02029,46.15128,11.737169,368
SHAPE02029,46.151546,11.73725,369
SHAPE02029,46.151447,11.737389,370
SHAPE02029,46.151432,11.737419,371
SHAPE02029,46.151432,11.737454,372
SHAPE02029,46.151443,11.737514,373
SHAPE02029,46.151455,11.737555,374
SHAPE02029,46.151485,11.737601,375
SHAPE02029,46.151585,11.737762,376
SHAPE02029,46.151733,11.737984,377
SHAPE02029,46.151615,11.737994,378
SHAPE02029,46.15133,11.737974,379
SHAPE02029,46.15084,11.737961,380
SHAPE02029,46.150635,11.737967,381
SHAPE02029,46.150513,11.738001,382
SHAPE02029,46.1504,11.738042,383
SHAPE02029,46.15025,11.73813,384
SHAPE02029,46.150093,11.738295,385
SHAPE02029,46.149845,11.738595,386
SHAPE02029,46.149677,11.738798,387
SHAPE02029,46.149677,11.738798,388
SHAPE02029,46.14963,11.738856,389
SHAPE02029,46.149517,11.739034,390
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.739057,391
SHAPE02029,46.149487,11.739121,392
SHAPE02029,46.14947,11.739172,393
SHAPE02029,46.149464,11.739273,394
SHAPE02029,46.14946,11.739375,395
SHAPE02029,46.149487,11.739459,396
SHAPE02029,46.14954,11.739552,397
SHAPE02029,46.149647,11.739646,398
SHAPE02029,46.149734,11.739691,399
SHAPE02029,46.150112,11.739731,400
SHAPE02029,46.1505,11.739715,401
SHAPE02029,46.15074,11.739888,402
SHAPE02029,46.1509,11.740157,403
SHAPE02029,46.15128,11.741167,404
SHAPE02029,46.15135,11.741338,405
SHAPE02029,46.15136,11.741372,406
SHAPE02029,46.151463,11.741646,407
SHAPE02029,46.151463,11.741646,408
SHAPE02029,46.151505,11.741758,409
SHAPE02029,46.151608,11.741961,410
SHAPE02029,46.151794,11.742083,411
SHAPE02029,46.15194,11.742203,412
SHAPE02029,46.151962,11.742225,413
SHAPE02029,46.151993,11.742283,414
SHAPE02029,46.152004,11.742329,415
SHAPE02029,46.152004,11.74238,416
SHAPE02029,46.152,11.742417,417
SHAPE02029,46.15198,11.742461,418
SHAPE02029,46.151947,11.742494,419
SHAPE02029,46.15188,11.742509,420
SHAPE02029,46.15184,11.742491,421
SHAPE02029,46.151756,11.742432,422
SHAPE02029,46.151615,11.742335,423
SHAPE02029,46.15145,11.742225,424
SHAPE02029,46.151234,11.74209,425
SHAPE02029,46.151123,11.741983,426
SHAPE02029,46.15105,11.741913,427
SHAPE02029,46.150932,11.741615,428
SHAPE02029,46.15081,11.741226,429
SHAPE02029,46.15072,11.741184,430
SHAPE02029,46.150604,11.741233,431
SHAPE02029,46.150593,11.74135,432
SHAPE02029,46.15066,11.741576,433
SHAPE02029,46.150867,11.742037,434
SHAPE02029,46.150997,11.742311,435
SHAPE02029,46.15102,11.742365,436
SHAPE02029,46.151245,11.742625,437
SHAPE02029,46.15157,11.742912,438
SHAPE02029,46.151726,11.743047,439
SHAPE02029,46.151844,11.743239,440
SHAPE02029,46.151924,11.743429,441
SHAPE02029,46.15197,11.743673,442
SHAPE02029,46.151993,11.744051,443
SHAPE02029,46.152046,11.744699,444
SHAPE02029,46.152107,11.745172,445
SHAPE02029,46.152134,11.745293,446
SHAPE02029,46.15217,11.745386,447
SHAPE02029,46.152195,11.745451,448
SHAPE02029,46.152245,11.745529,449
SHAPE02029,46.152287,11.745572,450
SHAPE02029,46.15236,11.745646,451
SHAPE02029,46.15246,11.745716,452
SHAPE02029,46.15262,11.745798,453
SHAPE02029,46.15287,11.745922,454
SHAPE02029,46.15287,11.745922,455
SHAPE02029,46.15322,11.746094,456
SHAPE02029,46.1534,11.746189,457
SHAPE02029,46.153515,11.746265,458
SHAPE02029,46.153606,11.746348,459
SHAPE02029,46.153625,11.746414,460
SHAPE02029,46.153633,11.746486,461
SHAPE02029,46.153625,11.746572,462
SHAPE02029,46.1536,11.746632,463
SHAPE02029,46.153553,11.746696,464
SHAPE02029,46.153507,11.746723,465
SHAPE02029,46.153442,11.74674,466
SHAPE02029,46.15327,11.746774,467
SHAPE02029,46.15308,11.74679,468
SHAPE02029,46.152767,11.746846,469
SHAPE02029,46.152653,11.746902,470
SHAPE02029,46.15255,11.746952,471
SHAPE02029,46.15247,11.747039,472
SHAPE02029,46.152027,11.747487,473
SHAPE02029,46.151802,11.747781,474
SHAPE02029,46.15176,11.747855,475
SHAPE02029,46.15175,11.747915,476
SHAPE02029,46.151752,11.747973,477
SHAPE02029,46.151764,11.748013,478
SHAPE02029,46.151787,11.748056,479
SHAPE02029,46.15181,11.74808,480
SHAPE02029,46.151836,11.748098,481
SHAPE02029,46.151863,11.748099,482
SHAPE02029,46.15194,11.748055,483
SHAPE02029,46.152023,11.747971,484
SHAPE02029,46.152203,11.74775,485
SHAPE02029,46.152294,11.747661,486
SHAPE02029,46.15237,11.747613,487
SHAPE02029,46.152428,11.747589,488
SHAPE02029,46.152493,11.747587,489
SHAPE02029,46.152756,11.747618,490
SHAPE02029,46.152756,11.747618,491
SHAPE02029,46.152763,11.747619,492
SHAPE02029,46.153023,11.74765,493
SHAPE02029,46.153156,11.747671,494
SHAPE02029,46.153553,11.7477,495
SHAPE02029,46.15362,11.747734,496
SHAPE02029,46.1537,11.747849,497
SHAPE02029,46.15382,11.74806,498
SHAPE02029,46.153908,11.74829,499
SHAPE02029,46.15395,11.748405,500
SHAPE02029,46.15405,11.748598,501
SHAPE02029,46.154774,11.749282,502
SHAPE02029,46.154835,11.749362,503
SHAPE02029,46.154903,11.749479,504
SHAPE02029,46.154953,11.749634,505
SHAPE02029,46.154953,11.749713,506
SHAPE02029,46.15493,11.74978,507
SHAPE02029,46.154892,11.749813,508
SHAPE02029,46.154865,11.749832,509
SHAPE02029,46.154827,11.749835,510
SHAPE02029,46.15478,11.749802,511
SHAPE02029,46.15442,11.74931,512
SHAPE02029,46.15435,11.749233,513
SHAPE02029,46.154194,11.749147,514
SHAPE02029,46.153854,11.748961,515
SHAPE02029,46.15365,11.748847,516
SHAPE02029,46.15346,11.748752,517
SHAPE02029,46.153374,11.748728,518
SHAPE02029,46.15321,11.748717,519
SHAPE02029,46.153187,11.748719,520
SHAPE02029,46.152916,11.748755,521
SHAPE02029,46.152718,11.748805,522
SHAPE02029,46.152546,11.748866,523
SHAPE02029,46.152294,11.748995,524
SHAPE02029,46.15205,11.749251,525
SHAPE02029,46.151714,11.749784,526
SHAPE02029,46.151608,11.749968,527
SHAPE02029,46.15155,11.750052,528
SHAPE02029,46.151474,11.75014,529
SHAPE02029,46.150696,11.750616,530
SHAPE02029,46.150635,11.750658,531
SHAPE02029,46.15056,11.750715,532
SHAPE02029,46.15052,11.750751,533
SHAPE02029,46.15046,11.750825,534
SHAPE02029,46.150387,11.750935,535
SHAPE02029,46.150337,11.75104,536
SHAPE02029,46.150303,11.751114,537
SHAPE02029,46.150303,11.751114,538
SHAPE02029,46.150288,11.751146,539
SHAPE02029,46.150127,11.751571,540
SHAPE02029,46.149998,11.752106,541
SHAPE02029,46.1495,11.752969,542
SHAPE02029,46.149384,11.753243,543
SHAPE02029,46.149216,11.753715,544
SHAPE02029,46.14913,11.753874,545
SHAPE02029,46.148933,11.754231,546
SHAPE02029,46.148754,11.754628,547
SHAPE02029,46.14853,11.755581,548
SHAPE02029,46.14843,11.75599,549
SHAPE02029,46.148308,11.756325,550
SHAPE02029,46.14824,11.75649,551
SHAPE02029,46.14804,11.75688,552
SHAPE02029,46.147987,11.756984,553
SHAPE02029,46.147842,11.757258,554
SHAPE02029,46.14765,11.757639,555
SHAPE02029,46.147648,11.757653,556
SHAPE02029,46.147648,11.757653,557
SHAPE02029,46.14765,11.757639,558
SHAPE02029,46.147842,11.757258,559
SHAPE02029,46.147987,11.756984,560
SHAPE02029,46.14804,11.75688,561
SHAPE02029,46.14824,11.75649,562
SHAPE02029,46.148308,11.756325,563
SHAPE02029,46.14843,11.75599,564
SHAPE02029,46.14853,11.755581,565
SHAPE02029,46.148754,11.754628,566
SHAPE02029,46.148933,11.754231,567
SHAPE02029,46.14913,11.753874,568
SHAPE02029,46.149216,11.753715,569
SHAPE02029,46.149384,11.753243,570
SHAPE02029,46.1495,11.752969,571
SHAPE02029,46.149998,11.752106,572
SHAPE02029,46.150127,11.751571,573
SHAPE02029,46.150288,11.751146,574
SHAPE02029,46.150303,11.751114,575
SHAPE02029,46.150303,11.751114,576
SHAPE02029,46.150337,11.75104,577
SHAPE02029,46.150387,11.750935,578
SHAPE02029,46.15046,11.750825,579
SHAPE02029,46.15052,11.750751,580
SHAPE02029,46.15056,11.750715,581
SHAPE02029,46.150635,11.750658,582
SHAPE02029,46.150696,11.750616,583
SHAPE02029,46.151474,11.75014,584
SHAPE02029,46.15155,11.750052,585
SHAPE02029,46.151608,11.749968,586
SHAPE02029,46.151714,11.749784,587
SHAPE02029,46.15205,11.749251,588
SHAPE02029,46.152294,11.748995,589
SHAPE02029,46.152546,11.748866,590
SHAPE02029,46.152718,11.748805,591
SHAPE02029,46.152916,11.748755,592
SHAPE02029,46.15302,11.748783,593
SHAPE02029,46.153084,11.748816,594
SHAPE02029,46.153156,11.748865,595
SHAPE02029,46.15324,11.748933,596
SHAPE02029,46.15328,11.748977,597
SHAPE02029,46.153374,11.749085,598
SHAPE02029,46.154186,11.750051,599
SHAPE02029,46.156254,11.752564,600
SHAPE02029,46.15672,11.753132,601
SHAPE02029,46.15676,11.753181,602
SHAPE02029,46.15676,11.753181,603
SHAPE02029,46.156982,11.753441,604
SHAPE02029,46.15734,11.75386,605
SHAPE02029,46.15778,11.754376,606
SHAPE02029,46.15778,11.754376,607
SHAPE02029,46.15781,11.754411,608
SHAPE02029,46.158443,11.755185,609
SHAPE02029,46.159035,11.755846,610
SHAPE02029,46.159405,11.756287,611
SHAPE02029,46.159775,11.756701,612
SHAPE02029,46.160103,11.756866,613
SHAPE02029,46.160557,11.75693,614
SHAPE02029,46.160984,11.756945,615
SHAPE02029,46.161312,11.757016,616
SHAPE02029,46.161537,11.757254,617
SHAPE02029,46.16175,11.757755,618
SHAPE02029,46.161957,11.758135,619
SHAPE02029,46.162216,11.758481,620
SHAPE02029,46.162487,11.758611,621
SHAPE02029,46.162792,11.758905,622
SHAPE02029,46.162945,11.759178,623
SHAPE02029,46.163082,11.759565,624
SHAPE02029,46.163166,11.759941,625
SHAPE02029,46.163258,11.760181,626
SHAPE02029,46.163334,11.760226,627
SHAPE02029,46.163605,11.760273,628
SHAPE02029,46.163723,11.760293,629
SHAPE02029,46.16383,11.760206,630
SHAPE02029,46.163883,11.760112,631
SHAPE02029,46.163918,11.75996,632
SHAPE02029,46.164043,11.759294,633
SHAPE02029,46.16407,11.759152,634
SHAPE02029,46.16411,11.759096,635
SHAPE02029,46.164158,11.759067,636
SHAPE02029,46.16421,11.759067,637
SHAPE02029,46.164238,11.759089,638
SHAPE02029,46.16428,11.759142,639
SHAPE02029,46.164307,11.759196,640
SHAPE02029,46.16431,11.759259,641
SHAPE02029,46.164177,11.760249,642
SHAPE02029,46.164127,11.760676,643
SHAPE02029,46.16416,11.761232,644
SHAPE02029,46.16425,11.761889,645
SHAPE02029,46.16431,11.762287,646
SHAPE02029,46.164383,11.762717,647
SHAPE02029,46.164536,11.763214,648
SHAPE02029,46.16459,11.763408,649
SHAPE02029,46.16465,11.763469,650
SHAPE02029,46.164738,11.763474,651
SHAPE02029,46.16482,11.763459,652
SHAPE02029,46.164894,11.763394,653
SHAPE02029,46.164944,11.763288,654
SHAPE02029,46.16497,11.763144,655
SHAPE02029,46.16494,11.762827,656
SHAPE02029,46.1649,11.762504,657
SHAPE02029,46.16489,11.762389,658
SHAPE02029,46.1648,11.761548,659
SHAPE02029,46.164715,11.760743,660
SHAPE02029,46.164745,11.760412,661
SHAPE02029,46.164875,11.75983,662
SHAPE02029,46.16493,11.759419,663
SHAPE02029,46.164963,11.759111,664
SHAPE02029,46.16499,11.75867,665
SHAPE02029,46.164978,11.758509,666
SHAPE02029,46.164925,11.758139,667
SHAPE02029,46.16485,11.757549,668
SHAPE02029,46.164837,11.757455,669
SHAPE02029,46.164837,11.757455,670
SHAPE02029,46.164707,11.75641,671
SHAPE02029,46.1647,11.756285,672
SHAPE02029,46.164665,11.756191,673
SHAPE02029,46.16459,11.755995,674
SHAPE02029,46.164474,11.755776,675
SHAPE02029,46.16439,11.755537,676
SHAPE02029,46.164303,11.755312,677
SHAPE02029,46.164158,11.754958,678
SHAPE02029,46.164097,11.754786,679
SHAPE02029,46.163994,11.754573,680
SHAPE02029,46.163906,11.754275,681
SHAPE02029,46.16386,11.754144,682
SHAPE02029,46.163853,11.754113,683
SHAPE02029,46.16384,11.754045,684
SHAPE02029,46.163815,11.753927,685
SHAPE02029,46.163765,11.75365,686
SHAPE02029,46.16368,11.753198,687
SHAPE02029,46.163647,11.753057,688
SHAPE02029,46.163647,11.753057,689
SHAPE02029,46.163544,11.752647,690
SHAPE02029,46.163395,11.751978,691
SHAPE02029,46.163372,11.751912,692
SHAPE02029,46.163322,11.751765,693
SHAPE02029,46.1633,11.751708,694
SHAPE02029,46.162945,11.750798,695
SHAPE02029,46.162785,11.750361,696
SHAPE02029,46.162712,11.750156,697
SHAPE02029,46.162712,11.750156,698
SHAPE02029,46.16246,11.749462,699
SHAPE02029,46.162426,11.749368,700
SHAPE02029,46.162388,11.749179,701
SHAPE02029,46.162384,11.7491,702
SHAPE02029,46.162373,11.748899,703
SHAPE02029,46.162434,11.748636,704
SHAPE02029,46.162506,11.748397,705
SHAPE02029,46.16262,11.748198,706
SHAPE02029,46.16274,11.748043,707
SHAPE02029,46.16287,11.74795,708
SHAPE02029,46.162952,11.747907,709
SHAPE02029,46.163025,11.747886,710
SHAPE02029,46.16312,11.747866,711
SHAPE02029,46.16323,11.747855,712
SHAPE02029,46.16334,11.747847,713
SHAPE02029,46.163433,11.747834,714
SHAPE02029,46.163513,11.747788,715
SHAPE02029,46.163612,11.747705,716
SHAPE02029,46.163704,11.747556,717
SHAPE02029,46.16373,11.747498,718
SHAPE02029,46.163746,11.747456,719
SHAPE02029,46.163757,11.747424,720
SHAPE02029,46.16378,11.747374,721
SHAPE02029,46.16381,11.747282,722
SHAPE02029,46.16381,11.747282,723
SHAPE02029,46.16396,11.74684,724
SHAPE02029,46.164013,11.74673,725
SHAPE02029,46.164062,11.74667,726
SHAPE02029,46.16413,11.746595,727
SHAPE02029,46.164185,11.746562,728
SHAPE02029,46.164246,11.746537,729
SHAPE02029,46.164345,11.74652,730
SHAPE02029,46.16465,11.746496,731
SHAPE02029,46.16473,11.746475,732
SHAPE02029,46.16479,11.746424,733
SHAPE02029,46.16493,11.746305,734
SHAPE02029,46.164974,11.746251,735
SHAPE02029,46.165085,11.746125,736
SHAPE02029,46.165134,11.74603,737
SHAPE02029,46.16515,11.745946,738
SHAPE02029,46.165104,11.745623,739
SHAPE02029,46.16508,11.74558,740
SHAPE02029,46.165047,11.745545,741
SHAPE02029,46.16501,11.745522,742
SHAPE02029,46.164974,11.74552,743
SHAPE02029,46.16492,11.745544,744
SHAPE02029,46.164814,11.7456,745
SHAPE02029,46.164734,11.745627,746
SHAPE02029,46.16465,11.745622,747
SHAPE02029,46.164604,11.745605,748
SHAPE02029,46.164547,11.745562,749
SHAPE02029,46.164497,11.745505,750
SHAPE02029,46.1643,11.745266,751
SHAPE02029,46.164017,11.745006,752
SHAPE02029,46.163925,11.744922,753
SHAPE02029,46.163853,11.744843,754
SHAPE02029,46.163784,11.744755,755
SHAPE02029,46.163746,11.744709,756
SHAPE02029,46.163685,11.74467,757
SHAPE02029,46.16359,11.744647,758
SHAPE02029,46.163353,11.744443,759
SHAPE02029,46.16312,11.744269,760
SHAPE02029,46.162956,11.744144,761
SHAPE02029,46.162937,11.744132,762
SHAPE02029,46.162937,11.744132,763
SHAPE02029,46.162613,11.743939,764
SHAPE02029,46.162273,11.743735,765
SHAPE02029,46.162216,11.74371,766
SHAPE02029,46.16217,11.743706,767
SHAPE02029,46.162106,11.74373,768
SHAPE02029,46.16177,11.743981,769
SHAPE02029,46.161705,11.744033,770
SHAPE02029,46.161457,11.744246,771
SHAPE02029,46.161373,11.744279,772
SHAPE02029,46.16119,11.744298,773
SHAPE02029,46.160995,11.744308,774
SHAPE02029,46.16092,11.744302,775
SHAPE02029,46.160847,11.744238,776
SHAPE02029,46.16082,11.744178,777
SHAPE02029,46.160812,11.744103,778
SHAPE02029,46.16082,11.744037,779
SHAPE02029,46.16082,11.744037,780
SHAPE02029,46.16086,11.743947,781
SHAPE02029,46.160915,11.743855,782
SHAPE02029,46.160965,11.743779,783
SHAPE02029,46.16099,11.743725,784
SHAPE02029,46.16101,11.743657,785
SHAPE02029,46.160995,11.743584,786
SHAPE02029,46.160965,11.743516,787
SHAPE02029,46.16094,11.74349,788
SHAPE02029,46.16091,11.743484,789
SHAPE02029,46.16087,11.743489,790
SHAPE02029,46.16082,11.743524,791
SHAPE02029,46.16073,11.743569,792
SHAPE02029,46.160286,11.743639,793
SHAPE02029,46.15983,11.743683,794
SHAPE02029,46.159233,11.743764,795
SHAPE02029,46.159115,11.743784,796
SHAPE02029,46.159092,11.743788,797
SHAPE02029,46.15903,11.74375,798
SHAPE02029,46.15901,11.743628,799
SHAPE02029,46.15902,11.74349,800
SHAPE02029,46.15905,11.743318,801
SHAPE02029,46.159084,11.743135,802
SHAPE02029,46.159103,11.743029,803
SHAPE02029,46.159214,11.742605,804
SHAPE02029,46.15936,11.742325,805
SHAPE02029,46.15965,11.741778,806
SHAPE02029,46.159866,11.741544,807
SHAPE02029,46.160072,11.741298,808
SHAPE02029,46.16028,11.741064,809
SHAPE02029,46.160393,11.740965,810
SHAPE02029,46.160393,11.740965,811
SHAPE02029,46.160484,11.740883,812
SHAPE02029,46.16052,11.740833,813
SHAPE02029,46.16054,11.740774,814
SHAPE02029,46.160538,11.740703,815
SHAPE02029,46.16052,11.740637,816
SHAPE02029,46.1605,11.740587,817
SHAPE02029,46.16047,11.740561,818
SHAPE02029,46.160427,11.740545,819
SHAPE02029,46.160366,11.740562,820
SHAPE02029,46.16028,11.740653,821
SHAPE02029,46.160114,11.740792,822
SHAPE02029,46.15989,11.740921,823
SHAPE02029,46.15947,11.741158,824
SHAPE02029,46.159393,11.741186,825
SHAPE02029,46.159344,11.74116,826
SHAPE02029,46.159325,11.74111,827
SHAPE02029,46.159317,11.741028,828
SHAPE02029,46.159332,11.740952,829
SHAPE02029,46.15949,11.740602,830
SHAPE02029,46.159653,11.740316,831
SHAPE02029,46.159653,11.740222,832
SHAPE02029,46.15964,11.740161,833
SHAPE02029,46.159622,11.740128,834
SHAPE02029,46.15957,11.740105,835
SHAPE02029,46.15954,11.740118,836
SHAPE02029,46.159496,11.740165,837
SHAPE02029,46.159313,11.740457,838
SHAPE02029,46.15906,11.740887,839
SHAPE02029,46.158875,11.741202,840
SHAPE02029,46.158813,11.741284,841
SHAPE02029,46.158768,11.741331,842
SHAPE02029,46.158703,11.741344,843
SHAPE02029,46.15833,11.741346,844
SHAPE02029,46.158154,11.741346,845
SHAPE02029,46.1581,11.741372,846
SHAPE02029,46.15798,11.741454,847
SHAPE02029,46.157936,11.741483,848
SHAPE02029,46.15792,11.741493,849
SHAPE02029,46.157867,11.741468,850
SHAPE02029,46.157833,11.741412,851
SHAPE02029,46.157818,11.741335,852
SHAPE02029,46.157825,11.741237,853
SHAPE02029,46.157856,11.741167,854
SHAPE02029,46.15792,11.741108,855
SHAPE02029,46.158096,11.740984,856
SHAPE02029,46.158344,11.7408,857
SHAPE02029,46.158398,11.74075,858
SHAPE02029,46.158447,11.740674,859
SHAPE02029,46.15852,11.740479,860
SHAPE02029,46.15864,11.740141,861
SHAPE02029,46.15865,11.740049,862
SHAPE02029,46.15865,11.739994,863
SHAPE02029,46.15862,11.739945,864
SHAPE02029,46.158573,11.7399,865
SHAPE02029,46.158295,11.739659,866
SHAPE02029,46.15822,11.739594,867
SHAPE02029,46.15817,11.739554,868
SHAPE02029,46.158146,11.739533,869
SHAPE02029,46.1581,11.739491,870
SHAPE02029,46.15803,11.73944,871
SHAPE02029,46.157955,11.73943,872
SHAPE02029,46.15791,11.73944,873
SHAPE02029,46.157852,11.739479,874
SHAPE02029,46.157803,11.739522,875
SHAPE02029,46.157715,11.739654,876
SHAPE02029,46.15763,11.739776,877
SHAPE02029,46.157455,11.740006,878
SHAPE02029,46.157383,11.740106,879
SHAPE02029,46.157333,11.740248,880
SHAPE02029,46.157276,11.740524,881
SHAPE02029,46.157276,11.740524,882
SHAPE02029,46.15727,11.740567,883
SHAPE02029,46.157112,11.740885,884
SHAPE02029,46.156963,11.741112,885
SHAPE02029,46.156914,11.74123,886
SHAPE02029,46.156864,11.741343,887
SHAPE02029,46.15684,11.741485,888
SHAPE02029,46.156837,11.74163,889
SHAPE02029,46.156826,11.741763,890
SHAPE02029,46.1568,11.741905,891
SHAPE02029,46.156796,11.74193,892
SHAPE02029,46.15671,11.742154,893
SHAPE02029,46.15669,11.742212,894
SHAPE02029,46.156685,11.742277,895
SHAPE02029,46.156685,11.742353,896
SHAPE02029,46.1567,11.742441,897
SHAPE02029,46.156727,11.742512,898
SHAPE02029,46.156757,11.742575,899
SHAPE02029,46.15682,11.742646,900
SHAPE02029,46.156986,11.74283,901
SHAPE02029,46.157074,11.74296,902
SHAPE02029,46.157074,11.74296,903
SHAPE02029,46.157112,11.743046,904
SHAPE02029,46.157143,11.743115,905
SHAPE02029,46.15723,11.743319,906
SHAPE02029,46.15725,11.743428,907
SHAPE02029,46.157257,11.743539,908
SHAPE02029,46.157265,11.743662,909
SHAPE02029,46.157265,11.74384,910
SHAPE02029,46.157272,11.744027,911
SHAPE02029,46.15728,11.744232,912
SHAPE02029,46.15728,11.744398,913
SHAPE02029,46.157276,11.744465,914
SHAPE02029,46.157154,11.745555,915
SHAPE02029,46.15714,11.745697,916
SHAPE02029,46.157146,11.745858,917
SHAPE02029,46.157154,11.745935,918
SHAPE02029,46.15718,11.746071,919
SHAPE02029,46.1573,11.746648,920
SHAPE02029,46.157333,11.74676,921
SHAPE02029,46.157406,11.746889,922
SHAPE02029,46.157486,11.746989,923
SHAPE02029,46.15759,11.747081,924
SHAPE02029,46.157654,11.747171,925
SHAPE02029,46.157707,11.74725,926
SHAPE02029,46.15777,11.747391,927
SHAPE02029,46.157993,11.747907,928
SHAPE02029,46.158096,11.748043,929
SHAPE02029,46.158203,11.748166,930
SHAPE02029,46.158237,11.748221,931
SHAPE02029,46.158253,11.74829,932
SHAPE02029,46.158234,11.748373,933
SHAPE02029,46.1582,11.748407,934
SHAPE02029,46.158154,11.748381,935
SHAPE02029,46.158085,11.748317,936
SHAPE02029,46.157986,11.748158,937
SHAPE02029,46.157867,11.748048,938
SHAPE02029,46.157475,11.747664,939
SHAPE02029,46.157196,11.747377,940
SHAPE02029,46.15714,11.747212,941
SHAPE02029,46.157085,11.746975,942
SHAPE02029,46.15702,11.746884,943
SHAPE02029,46.15698,11.746822,944
SHAPE02029,46.15688,11.746678,945
SHAPE02029,46.15681,11.746501,946
SHAPE02029,46.156776,11.746319,947
SHAPE02029,46.15675,11.746195,948
SHAPE02029,46.156734,11.746109,949
SHAPE02029,46.156696,11.745877,950
SHAPE02029,46.156696,11.745877,951
SHAPE02029,46.156673,11.745736,952
SHAPE02029,46.156487,11.744803,953
SHAPE02029,46.156395,11.744548,954
SHAPE02029,46.156322,11.74437,955
SHAPE02029,46.156227,11.74421,956
SHAPE02029,46.15552,11.743155,957
SHAPE02029,46.15549,11.743122,958
SHAPE02029,46.155445,11.74311,959
SHAPE02029,46.155403,11.743121,960
SHAPE02029,46.155373,11.743168,961
SHAPE02029,46.155357,11.743238,962
SHAPE02029,46.15537,11.743388,963
SHAPE02029,46.155445,11.743858,964
SHAPE02029,46.155468,11.743961,965
SHAPE02029,46.155537,11.744191,966
SHAPE02029,46.155544,11.744269,967
SHAPE02029,46.15554,11.74434,968
SHAPE02029,46.155525,11.744404,969
SHAPE02029,46.15533,11.744708,970
SHAPE02029,46.15531,11.744764,971
SHAPE02029,46.155308,11.74482,972
SHAPE02029,46.155315,11.744888,973
SHAPE02029,46.155327,11.744939,974
SHAPE02029,46.155586,11.745703,975
SHAPE02029,46.15566,11.745912,976
SHAPE02029,46.15566,11.745978,977
SHAPE02029,46.155643,11.746037,978
SHAPE02029,46.155613,11.746089,979
SHAPE02029,46.155567,11.746123,980
SHAPE02029,46.155525,11.746125,981
SHAPE02029,46.155487,11.746094,982
SHAPE02029,46.155453,11.746021,983
SHAPE02029,46.15538,11.745789,984
SHAPE02029,46.15534,11.745707,985
SHAPE02029,46.155304,11.74565,986
SHAPE02029,46.15519,11.745524,987
SHAPE02029,46.155155,11.745466,988
SHAPE02029,46.155098,11.745214,989
SHAPE02029,46.155064,11.745132,990
SHAPE02029,46.155018,11.745048,991
SHAPE02029,46.154945,11.744965,992
SHAPE02029,46.15488,11.744928,993
SHAPE02029,46.15466,11.74491,994
SHAPE02029,46.15459,11.744894,995
SHAPE02029,46.1545,11.744855,996
SHAPE02029,46.15445,11.744797,997
SHAPE02029,46.154274,11.744585,998
SHAPE02029,46.153812,11.744321,999
SHAPE02029,46.153744,11.744308,1000
SHAPE02029,46.15358,11.744235,1001
SHAPE02029,46.153385,11.744115,1002
SHAPE02029,46.152584,11.7435,1003
SHAPE02029,46.15246,11.743407,1004
SHAPE02029,46.15238,11.743337,1005
SHAPE02029,46.152355,11.743278,1006
SHAPE02029,46.152294,11.7431,1007
SHAPE02029,46.15224,11.742946,1008
SHAPE02029,46.15216,11.742779,1009
SHAPE02029,46.152115,11.742635,1010
SHAPE02029,46.152054,11.742433,1011
SHAPE02029,46.152004,11.742329,1012
SHAPE02029,46.151993,11.742283,1013
SHAPE02029,46.151962,11.742225,1014
SHAPE02029,46.15194,11.742203,1015
SHAPE02029,46.151794,11.742083,1016
SHAPE02029,46.151608,11.741961,1017
SHAPE02029,46.151505,11.741758,1018
SHAPE02029,46.151463,11.741646,1019
SHAPE02029,46.151463,11.741646,1020
SHAPE02029,46.15136,11.741372,1021
SHAPE02029,46.15135,11.741338,1022
SHAPE02029,46.15128,11.741167,1023
SHAPE02029,46.1509,11.740157,1024
SHAPE02029,46.15074,11.739888,1025
SHAPE02029,46.1505,11.739715,1026
SHAPE02029,46.150112,11.739731,1027
SHAPE02029,46.149734,11.739691,1028
SHAPE02029,46.149647,11.739646,1029
SHAPE02029,46.14954,11.739552,1030
SHAPE02029,46.149487,11.739459,1031
SHAPE02029,46.14946,11.739375,1032
SHAPE02029,46.149464,11.739273,1033
SHAPE02029,46.14947,11.739172,1034
SHAPE02029,46.149487,11.739121,1035
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.739057,1036
SHAPE02029,46.149517,11.739034,1037
SHAPE02029,46.14963,11.738856,1038
SHAPE02029,46.149845,11.738595,1039
SHAPE02029,46.150093,11.738295,1040
SHAPE02029,46.15025,11.73813,1041
SHAPE02029,46.1504,11.738042,1042
SHAPE02029,46.150513,11.738001,1043
SHAPE02029,46.150635,11.737967,1044
SHAPE02029,46.15084,11.737961,1045
SHAPE02029,46.15133,11.737974,1046
SHAPE02029,46.151615,11.737994,1047
SHAPE02029,46.151733,11.737984,1048
SHAPE02029,46.151585,11.737762,1049
SHAPE02029,46.151485,11.737601,1050
SHAPE02029,46.151455,11.737555,1051
SHAPE02029,46.151443,11.737514,1052
SHAPE02029,46.151432,11.737454,1053
SHAPE02029,46.151432,11.737419,1054
SHAPE02029,46.151447,11.737389,1055
SHAPE02029,46.151546,11.73725,1056
SHAPE02029,46.15128,11.737169,1057
SHAPE02029,46.150864,11.737043,1058
SHAPE02029,46.150528,11.736938,1059
SHAPE02029,46.150234,11.736853,1060
SHAPE02029,46.15004,11.736826,1061
SHAPE02029,46.14992,11.736852,1062
SHAPE02029,46.149647,11.736968,1063
SHAPE02029,46.149593,11.736943,1064
SHAPE02029,46.14956,11.736869,1065
SHAPE02029,46.149563,11.736746,1066
SHAPE02029,46.14962,11.736677,1067
SHAPE02029,46.150337,11.736609,1068
SHAPE02029,46.15067,11.736585,1069
SHAPE02029,46.151024,11.736539,1070
SHAPE02029,46.151302,11.736472,1071
SHAPE02029,46.151554,11.736413,1072
SHAPE02029,46.151768,11.736353,1073
SHAPE02029,46.152252,11.736227,1074
SHAPE02029,46.152287,11.736197,1075
SHAPE02029,46.15231,11.736156,1076
SHAPE02029,46.15232,11.736094,1077
SHAPE02029,46.152317,11.736026,1078
SHAPE02029,46.152283,11.735944,1079
SHAPE02029,46.152237,11.735914,1080
SHAPE02029,46.15219,11.735901,1081
SHAPE02029,46.151993,11.735883,1082
SHAPE02029,46.15158,11.735853,1083
SHAPE02029,46.151318,11.735819,1084
SHAPE02029,46.150993,11.735777,1085
SHAPE02029,46.150833,11.735746,1086
SHAPE02029,46.1507,11.735705,1087
SHAPE02029,46.15034,11.735577,1088
SHAPE02029,46.149887,11.735372,1089
SHAPE02029,46.149673,11.735284,1090
SHAPE02029,46.149597,11.735189,1091
SHAPE02029,46.149586,11.735169,1092
SHAPE02029,46.14957,11.735146,1093
SHAPE02029,46.14954,11.735101,1094
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.735063,1095
SHAPE02029,46.14947,11.735018,1096
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.735001,1097
SHAPE02029,46.14957,11.734981,1098
SHAPE02029,46.14957,11.734981,1099
SHAPE02029,46.14951,11.735001,1100
SHAPE02029,46.14947,11.735018,1101
SHAPE02029,46.149353,11.735068,1102
SHAPE02029,46.149208,11.735118,1103
SHAPE02029,46.149055,11.73512,1104
SHAPE02029,46.148876,11.735104,1105
SHAPE02029,46.148857,11.735102,1106
SHAPE02029,46.14856,11.735084,1107
SHAPE02029,46.14856,11.735084,1108
SHAPE02029,46.148285,11.735067,1109
SHAPE02029,46.147896,11.735068,1110
SHAPE02029,46.147575,11.735092,1111
SHAPE02029,46.147118,11.735123,1112
SHAPE02029,46.146008,11.735363,1113
SHAPE02029,46.14493,11.735894,1114
SHAPE02029,46.14337,11.737535,1115
SHAPE02029,46.14201,11.73972,1116
SHAPE02029,46.140896,11.742319,1117
SHAPE02029,46.140347,11.744232,1118
SHAPE02029,46.14029,11.745074,1119
SHAPE02029,46.139774,11.772751,1120
SHAPE02029,46.139786,11.773145,1121
SHAPE02029,46.13975,11.773357,1122
SHAPE02029,46.139675,11.773396,1123
SHAPE02029,46.139618,11.773477,1124
SHAPE02029,46.13959,11.773561,1125
SHAPE02029,46.13959,11.773705,1126
SHAPE02029,46.13965,11.773843,1127
SHAPE02029,46.13969,11.773883,1128
SHAPE02029,46.13974,11.773908,1129
SHAPE02029,46.13978,11.773913,1130
SHAPE02029,46.139812,11.773908,1131
SHAPE02029,46.139893,11.773857,1132
SHAPE02029,46.139942,11.77378,1133
SHAPE02029,46.14017,11.773657,1134
SHAPE02029,46.140465,11.773695,1135
SHAPE02029,46.14061,11.773764,1136
SHAPE02029,46.14061,11.773764,1137
SHAPE02029,46.140774,11.77384,1138
SHAPE02029,46.14117,11.774112,1139
SHAPE02029,46.14139,11.774295,1140
SHAPE02029,46.141533,11.774414,1141
SHAPE02029,46.141747,11.774626,1142
SHAPE02029,46.14185,11.774808,1143
SHAPE02029,46.141964,11.775096,1144
SHAPE02029,46.142094,11.775444,1145
SHAPE02029,46.142197,11.775824,1146
SHAPE02029,46.142414,11.776853,1147
SHAPE02029,46.14266,11.77791,1148
SHAPE02029,46.142807,11.778599,1149
SHAPE02029,46.142868,11.778749,1150
SHAPE02029,46.14307,11.779077,1151
SHAPE02029,46.143406,11.779697,1152
SHAPE02029,46.143536,11.779983,1153
SHAPE02029,46.143597,11.780185,1154
SHAPE02029,46.14366,11.78054,1155
SHAPE02029,46.14372,11.780973,1156
SHAPE02029,46.14372,11.781233,1157
SHAPE02029,46.14368,11.781573,1158
SHAPE02029,46.14359,11.781859,1159
SHAPE02029,46.1435,11.782186,1160
SHAPE02029,46.143486,11.782415,1161
SHAPE02029,46.14349,11.782646,1162
SHAPE02029,46.143524,11.782854,1163
SHAPE02029,46.1436,11.783002,1164
SHAPE02029,46.144012,11.783416,1165
SHAPE02029,46.144096,11.783511,1166
SHAPE02029,46.14426,11.783813,1167
SHAPE02029,46.144444,11.784232,1168
SHAPE02029,46.14446,11.784263,1169
SHAPE02029,46.144485,11.784328,1170
SHAPE02029,46.144543,11.784483,1171
SHAPE02029,46.144756,11.784988,1172
SHAPE02029,46.14495,11.785296,1173
SHAPE02029,46.145023,11.785407,1174
SHAPE02029,46.14519,11.78571,1175
SHAPE02029,46.14539,11.78606,1176
SHAPE02029,46.14539,11.78606,1177
SHAPE02029,46.14596,11.787062,1178
SHAPE02029,46.146053,11.787414,1179
SHAPE02029,46.146183,11.788129,1180
SHAPE02029,46.14637,11.788857,1181
SHAPE02029,46.146507,11.789253,1182
SHAPE02029,46.14666,11.789546,1183
SHAPE02029,46.146854,11.789778,1184
SHAPE02029,46.14692,11.789852,1185
SHAPE02029,46.147133,11.790069,1186
SHAPE02029,46.147263,11.790169,1187
SHAPE02029,46.147476,11.79028,1188
SHAPE02029,46.14819,11.790605,1189
SHAPE02029,46.148617,11.790908,1190
SHAPE02029,46.14894,11.791108,1191
SHAPE02029,46.149292,11.791222,1192
SHAPE02029,46.149548,11.791304,1193
SHAPE02029,46.14989,11.791749,1194
SHAPE02029,46.14992,11.791795,1195
SHAPE02029,46.14992,11.791795,1196
SHAPE02029,46.15009,11.792041,1197
SHAPE02029,46.150177,11.792214,1198
SHAPE02029,46.150284,11.792505,1199
SHAPE02029,46.150352,11.792791,1200
SHAPE02029,46.15038,11.79294,1201
SHAPE02029,46.1504,11.793124,1202
SHAPE02029,46.150417,11.793427,1203
SHAPE02029,46.15043,11.793625,1204
SHAPE02029,46.15045,11.793996,1205
SHAPE02029,46.150463,11.794107,1206
SHAPE02029,46.150486,11.794193,1207
SHAPE02029,46.150517,11.79427,1208
SHAPE02029,46.150543,11.794323,1209
SHAPE02029,46.15062,11.794473,1210
SHAPE02029,46.15062,11.794473,1211
SHAPE02029,46.150734,11.794695,1212
SHAPE02029,46.15081,11.794856,1213
SHAPE02029,46.150898,11.795091,1214
SHAPE02029,46.150925,11.795209,1215
SHAPE02029,46.150955,11.795355,1216
SHAPE02029,46.150974,11.795458,1217
SHAPE02029,46.150986,11.795582,1218
SHAPE02029,46.150986,11.795709,1219
SHAPE02029,46.150974,11.795931,1220
SHAPE02029,46.15097,11.795989,1221
SHAPE02029,46.150948,11.796167,1222
SHAPE02029,46.150906,11.796496,1223
SHAPE02029,46.15089,11.796625,1224
SHAPE02029,46.150867,11.79686,1225
SHAPE02029,46.15086,11.796983,1226
SHAPE02029,46.150852,11.797064,1227
SHAPE02029,46.150845,11.797204,1228
SHAPE02029,46.150833,11.797302,1229
SHAPE02029,46.150806,11.797397,1230
SHAPE02029,46.150784,11.797483,1231
SHAPE02029,46.150764,11.797604,1232
SHAPE02029,46.150745,11.797726,1233
SHAPE02029,46.15073,11.797884,1234
SHAPE02029,46.150726,11.797983,1235
SHAPE02029,46.15073,11.798066,1236
SHAPE02029,46.15075,11.798294,1237
SHAPE02029,46.150753,11.798325,1238
SHAPE02029,46.150772,11.798444,1239
SHAPE02029,46.150776,11.79848,1240
SHAPE02029,46.150837,11.798837,1241
SHAPE02029,46.15088,11.799059,1242
SHAPE02029,46.15093,11.79938,1243
SHAPE02029,46.15103,11.799729,1244
SHAPE02029,46.151062,11.79981,1245
SHAPE02029,46.151077,11.79984,1246
SHAPE02029,46.151226,11.800132,1247
SHAPE02029,46.151268,11.80019,1248
SHAPE02029,46.15135,11.800302,1249
SHAPE02029,46.151474,11.800427,1250
SHAPE02029,46.15174,11.800717,1251
SHAPE02029,46.151894,11.800852,1252
SHAPE02029,46.151894,11.800852,1253
SHAPE02029,46.151966,11.800916,1254
SHAPE02029,46.15236,11.801221,1255
SHAPE02029,46.152485,11.801339,1256
SHAPE02029,46.152824,11.801801,1257
SHAPE02029,46.15296,11.802027,1258
SHAPE02029,46.154068,11.803733,1259
SHAPE02029,46.154213,11.803938,1260
SHAPE02029,46.154423,11.804148,1261
SHAPE02029,46.15447,11.804195,1262
SHAPE02029,46.154556,11.804293,1263
SHAPE02029,46.154644,11.804427,1264
SHAPE02029,46.154804,11.804699,1265
SHAPE02029,46.154816,11.804721,1266
SHAPE02029,46.154835,11.804752,1267
SHAPE02029,46.154854,11.80478,1268
SHAPE02029,46.154877,11.804839,1269
SHAPE02029,46.154892,11.804914,1270
SHAPE02029,46.154896,11.804999,1271
SHAPE02029,46.154858,11.805085,1272
SHAPE02029,46.1548,11.805214,1273
SHAPE02029,46.15473,11.805355,1274
SHAPE02029,46.154617,11.805611,1275
SHAPE02029,46.154568,11.805778,1276
SHAPE02029,46.154556,11.80585,1277
SHAPE02029,46.154507,11.806025,1278
SHAPE02029,46.154503,11.806134,1279
SHAPE02029,46.15449,11.806224,1280
SHAPE02029,46.15449,11.806224,1281
SHAPE02029,46.154488,11.806341,1282
SHAPE02029,46.154488,11.806467,1283
SHAPE02029,46.15451,11.806625,1284
SHAPE02029,46.15464,11.807178,1285
SHAPE02029,46.15473,11.807477,1286
SHAPE02029,46.15477,11.807648,1287
SHAPE02029,46.15514,11.810641,1288
SHAPE02029,46.15526,11.811479,1289
SHAPE02029,46.155315,11.81188,1290
SHAPE02029,46.155376,11.812303,1291
SHAPE02029,46.155464,11.812653,1292
SHAPE02029,46.155613,11.813119,1293
SHAPE02029,46.155865,11.813719,1294
SHAPE02029,46.155872,11.813938,1295
SHAPE02029,46.155865,11.814006,1296
SHAPE02029,46.15583,11.814039,1297
SHAPE02029,46.155807,11.814087,1298
SHAPE02029,46.155796,11.814141,1299
SHAPE02029,46.155804,11.814198,1300
SHAPE02029,46.15582,11.814248,1301
SHAPE02029,46.155846,11.814282,1302
SHAPE02029,46.155876,11.814304,1303
SHAPE02029,46.15591,11.814311,1304
SHAPE02029,46.155964,11.814371,1305
SHAPE02029,46.156116,11.814453,1306
SHAPE02029,46.156258,11.814637,1307
SHAPE02029,46.156445,11.815091,1308
SHAPE02029,46.156475,11.815162,1309
SHAPE02029,46.156475,11.815162,1310
SHAPE02029,46.157032,11.816504,1311
SHAPE02029,46.157406,11.817323,1312
SHAPE02029,46.15763,11.817611,1313
SHAPE02029,46.157833,11.817812,1314
SHAPE02029,46.15981,11.819558,1315
SHAPE02029,46.16056,11.820223,1316
SHAPE02029,46.16073,11.820356,1317
SHAPE02029,46.16073,11.820356,1318
SHAPE02029,46.160778,11.820397,1319
SHAPE02029,46.160877,11.82047,1320
SHAPE02029,46.160984,11.820532,1321
SHAPE02029,46.161106,11.820579,1322
SHAPE02029,46.161236,11.820623,1323
SHAPE02029,46.16147,11.820674,1324
SHAPE02029,46.1619,11.820755,1325
SHAPE02029,46.162388,11.820839,1326
SHAPE02029,46.162617,11.820878,1327
SHAPE02029,46.16356,11.821052,1328
SHAPE02029,46.166004,11.821362,1329
SHAPE02029,46.167217,11.82151,1330
SHAPE02029,46.167828,11.821582,1331
SHAPE02029,46.168423,11.821666,1332
SHAPE02029,46.16861,11.821704,1333
SHAPE02029,46.168972,11.821812,1334
SHAPE02029,46.16988,11.822092,1335
SHAPE02029,46.170135,11.822305,1336
SHAPE02029,46.170322,11.822545,1337
SHAPE02029,46.17048,11.822768,1338
SHAPE02029,46.170494,11.82288,1339
SHAPE02029,46.17047,11.822996,1340
SHAPE02029,46.170437,11.823079,1341
SHAPE02029,46.17042,11.823188,1342
SHAPE02029,46.170433,11.823283,1343
SHAPE02029,46.170467,11.823366,1344
SHAPE02029,46.170525,11.823428,1345
SHAPE02029,46.170586,11.82346,1346
SHAPE02029,46.17066,11.823456,1347
SHAPE02029,46.17072,11.823418,1348
SHAPE02029,46.170776,11.823339,1349
SHAPE02029,46.17084,11.823311,1350
SHAPE02029,46.17093,11.823342,1351
SHAPE02029,46.171055,11.823503,1352
SHAPE02029,46.171307,11.823844,1353
SHAPE02029,46.171345,11.823954,1354
SHAPE02029,46.171432,11.824293,1355
SHAPE02029,46.171482,11.824587,1356
SHAPE02029,46.171482,11.824587,1357
SHAPE02029,46.171566,11.825109,1358
SHAPE02029,46.171623,11.82539,1359
SHAPE02029,46.171684,11.825583,1360
SHAPE02029,46.17174,11.82574,1361
SHAPE02029,46.17181,11.825871,1362
SHAPE02029,46.171993,11.826082,1363
SHAPE02029,46.172165,11.826217,1364
SHAPE02029,46.172318,11.826324,1365
SHAPE02029,46.173622,11.827087,1366
SHAPE02029,46.1745,11.827615,1367
SHAPE02029,46.1747,11.827729,1368
SHAPE02029,46.174732,11.827747,1369
SHAPE02029,46.17472,11.827785,1370
SHAPE02029,46.17469,11.827912,1371
SHAPE02029,46.17448,11.828644,1372
SHAPE02029,46.17448,11.828644,1373
SHAPE02029,46.17469,11.827912,1374
SHAPE02029,46.17472,11.827785,1375
SHAPE02029,46.174732,11.827747,1376
SHAPE02029,46.174896,11.827845,1377
SHAPE02029,46.175213,11.828036,1378
SHAPE02029,46.175293,11.828066,1379
SHAPE02029,46.175404,11.828106,1380
SHAPE02029,46.17551,11.828136,1381
SHAPE02029,46.17557,11.828179,1382
SHAPE02029,46.175613,11.828268,1383
SHAPE02029,46.175625,11.828334,1384
SHAPE02029,46.175648,11.828531,1385
SHAPE02029,46.17567,11.828746,1386
SHAPE02029,46.17568,11.828798,1387
SHAPE02029,46.175724,11.829165,1388
SHAPE02029,46.175735,11.829268,1389
SHAPE02029,46.175743,11.8294,1390
SHAPE02029,46.175755,11.829534,1391
SHAPE02029,46.175743,11.829627,1392
SHAPE02029,46.175724,11.82984,1393
SHAPE02029,46.175663,11.830497,1394
SHAPE02029,46.175686,11.830523,1395
SHAPE02029,46.175724,11.830537,1396
SHAPE02029,46.175747,11.83055,1397
SHAPE02029,46.175976,11.830544,1398
SHAPE02029,46.176342,11.830567,1399
SHAPE02029,46.17639,11.830569,1400
SHAPE02029,46.177208,11.830599,1401
SHAPE02029,46.177242,11.830615,1402
SHAPE02029,46.177296,11.830679,1403
SHAPE02029,46.17733,11.830742,1404
SHAPE02029,46.177418,11.830953,1405
SHAPE02029,46.177494,11.83113,1406
SHAPE02029,46.1775,11.831152,1407
SHAPE02029,46.177536,11.831222,1408
SHAPE02029,46.17759,11.831333,1409
SHAPE02029,46.17759,11.831333,1410
SHAPE02029,46.177597,11.831348,1411
SHAPE02029,46.177643,11.831435,1412
SHAPE02029,46.177704,11.831553,1413
SHAPE02029,46.177788,11.831719,1414
SHAPE02029,46.177853,11.831832,1415
SHAPE02029,46.17789,11.831897,1416
SHAPE02029,46.177925,11.831938,1417
SHAPE02029,46.17795,11.831957,1418
SHAPE02029,46.178158,11.832075,1419
SHAPE02029,46.178394,11.832192,1420
SHAPE02029,46.178604,11.832291,1421
SHAPE02029,46.17879,11.832376,1422
SHAPE02029,46.178947,11.832454,1423
SHAPE02029,46.17906,11.832493,1424
SHAPE02029,46.179157,11.832505,1425
SHAPE02029,46.179535,11.832446,1426
SHAPE02029,46.179554,11.832441,1427
SHAPE02029,46.179554,11.832441,1428
SHAPE02029,46.179962,11.832334,1429
SHAPE02029,46.180008,11.832322,1430
SHAPE02029,46.181164,11.832016,1431
SHAPE02029,46.181435,11.831946,1432
SHAPE02029,46.181458,11.831939,1433
SHAPE02029,46.18153,11.831921,1434
SHAPE02029,46.18231,11.831716,1435
SHAPE02029,46.18235,11.831704,1436
SHAPE02029,46.18235,11.831704,1437
SHAPE02029,46.18377,11.831324,1438
SHAPE02029,46.1858,11.830778,1439
SHAPE02029,46.185818,11.830772,1440
SHAPE02029,46.18593,11.830745,1441
SHAPE02029,46.18689,11.830502,1442
SHAPE02029,46.18689,11.830502,1443
SHAPE02029,46.18706,11.830459,1444
SHAPE02029,46.18741,11.830371,1445
SHAPE02029,46.187603,11.83027,1446
SHAPE02029,46.18798,11.830058,1447
SHAPE02029,46.18828,11.829903,1448
SHAPE02029,46.188572,11.829739,1449
SHAPE02029,46.188965,11.829565,1450
SHAPE02029,46.189083,11.829515,1451
SHAPE02029,46.189774,11.828979,1452
SHAPE02029,46.189926,11.828788,1453
SHAPE02029,46.19007,11.828667,1454
SHAPE02029,46.190273,11.828454,1455
SHAPE02029,46.190434,11.828406,1456
SHAPE02029,46.190617,11.828371,1457
SHAPE02029,46.190685,11.828382,1458
SHAPE02029,46.190712,11.828387,1459
SHAPE02030,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02030,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02030,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02030,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02030,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02030,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02030,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02030,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02030,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02030,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02030,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02030,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02030,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02030,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02030,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02030,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02030,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02030,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02030,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02030,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02030,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02030,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02030,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02030,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02030,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02030,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02030,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02030,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02030,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02030,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02030,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02030,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02030,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02030,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02030,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02030,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02030,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02030,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02030,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02030,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02030,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02030,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02030,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02030,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02030,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02030,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02030,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02030,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02030,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02030,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02030,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02030,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02030,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02030,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02030,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02030,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02030,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02030,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02030,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02030,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02030,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02030,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02030,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02030,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02030,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02030,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02030,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02030,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02030,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02030,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02030,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02030,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02030,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02030,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02030,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02030,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02030,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02030,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02030,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02030,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02030,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02030,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02030,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02030,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02030,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02030,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02030,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02030,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02030,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02030,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02030,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02030,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02030,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02030,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02030,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02030,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02030,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02030,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02030,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02030,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02030,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02030,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02030,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02030,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02030,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02030,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02030,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02030,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02030,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02030,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02030,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02030,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02030,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02030,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02030,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02030,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02030,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02030,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02030,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02030,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02030,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02030,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02030,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02030,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02030,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02030,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02030,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02030,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02030,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02030,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02030,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02030,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02030,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02030,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02030,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02030,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02030,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02030,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02030,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02030,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02030,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02030,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02030,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02030,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02030,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02030,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02030,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02030,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02030,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02030,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02030,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02030,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02030,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02030,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02030,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02030,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02030,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02030,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02030,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02030,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02030,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02030,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02030,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02030,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02030,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02030,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02030,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02030,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02030,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02030,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02030,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02030,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02030,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02030,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02030,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02030,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02030,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02030,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02030,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02030,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02030,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02030,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02030,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02030,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02030,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02030,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02030,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02030,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02030,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02030,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02030,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02030,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02030,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02030,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02030,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02030,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02030,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02030,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02030,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02030,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02030,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02030,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02030,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02030,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02030,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02030,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02030,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02030,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02030,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02030,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02030,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02030,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02030,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02030,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02030,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02030,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02030,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02030,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02030,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02030,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02030,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02030,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02030,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02030,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02030,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02030,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02030,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02030,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02030,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02030,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02030,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02030,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02030,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02030,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02030,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02030,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02030,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02030,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02030,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02030,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02030,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02030,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02030,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02030,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02030,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02030,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02030,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02030,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02030,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02030,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02030,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02030,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02030,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02030,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02030,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02030,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02030,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02030,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02030,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02030,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02030,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02030,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02030,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02030,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02030,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02030,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02030,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02030,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02030,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02030,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02030,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02030,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02030,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02030,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02030,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02030,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02030,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02030,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02030,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02030,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02030,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02030,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02030,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02030,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02030,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02030,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02030,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02030,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02030,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02030,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02030,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02030,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02030,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02030,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02030,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02030,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02030,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02030,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02030,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE02030,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE02030,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02030,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE02030,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE02030,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE02030,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE02030,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE02030,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE02030,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE02030,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE02030,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE02030,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE02030,45.824398,10.961745,312
SHAPE02030,45.82448,10.96177,313
SHAPE02030,45.824684,10.961878,314
SHAPE02030,45.82526,10.96214,315
SHAPE02030,45.82546,10.962219,316
SHAPE02030,45.82564,10.962262,317
SHAPE02030,45.825718,10.962273,318
SHAPE02030,45.82578,10.962336,319
SHAPE02030,45.825813,10.962461,320
SHAPE02030,45.825813,10.962637,321
SHAPE02030,45.82587,10.962824,322
SHAPE02030,45.82602,10.963061,323
SHAPE02030,45.826214,10.963242,324
SHAPE02030,45.826427,10.963297,325
SHAPE02030,45.826622,10.963372,326
SHAPE02030,45.826748,10.963383,327
SHAPE02030,45.82683,10.963326,328
SHAPE02030,45.826885,10.963227,329
SHAPE02030,45.827023,10.962943,330
SHAPE02030,45.827095,10.962842,331
SHAPE02030,45.827168,10.962834,332
SHAPE02030,45.827248,10.962922,333
SHAPE02030,45.827305,10.963076,334
SHAPE02030,45.827362,10.963412,335
SHAPE02030,45.82742,10.963563,336
SHAPE02030,45.827602,10.9636,337
SHAPE02030,45.8286,10.96365,338
SHAPE02030,45.828934,10.963635,339
SHAPE02030,45.829224,10.963525,340
SHAPE02030,45.82936,10.963407,341
SHAPE02030,45.829388,10.963384,342
SHAPE02030,45.82978,10.962957,343
SHAPE02030,45.83019,10.962626,344
SHAPE02030,45.830566,10.96219,345
SHAPE02030,45.831184,10.961843,346
SHAPE02030,45.831398,10.961801,347
SHAPE02030,45.83165,10.961908,348
SHAPE02030,45.831905,10.961857,349
SHAPE02030,45.83206,10.961746,350
SHAPE02030,45.832413,10.96122,351
SHAPE02030,45.832783,10.960922,352
SHAPE02030,45.833008,10.96068,353
SHAPE02030,45.83322,10.960551,354
SHAPE02030,45.83325,10.960535,355
SHAPE02030,45.833363,10.960385,356
SHAPE02030,45.833427,10.960202,357
SHAPE02030,45.83349,10.960098,358
SHAPE02030,45.83358,10.960075,359
SHAPE02030,45.833836,10.960124,360
SHAPE02030,45.833958,10.960113,361
SHAPE02030,45.834087,10.960038,362
SHAPE02030,45.834175,10.959947,363
SHAPE02030,45.83428,10.959793,364
SHAPE02030,45.83435,10.959727,365
SHAPE02030,45.83484,10.95949,366
SHAPE02030,45.83513,10.959243,367
SHAPE02030,45.835487,10.959058,368
SHAPE02030,45.83572,10.958748,369
SHAPE02030,45.835995,10.958574,370
SHAPE02030,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE02030,45.83631,10.958424,372
SHAPE02030,45.83642,10.958371,373
SHAPE02030,45.83648,10.958051,374
SHAPE02030,45.836613,10.957629,375
SHAPE02030,45.83672,10.957348,376
SHAPE02030,45.836765,10.957149,377
SHAPE02030,45.836777,10.95695,378
SHAPE02030,45.836803,10.956573,379
SHAPE02030,45.836792,10.956277,380
SHAPE02030,45.836807,10.956088,381
SHAPE02030,45.83684,10.955957,382
SHAPE02030,45.836884,10.955879,383
SHAPE02030,45.837135,10.955603,384
SHAPE02030,45.837284,10.955426,385
SHAPE02030,45.83739,10.955238,386
SHAPE02030,45.83745,10.955107,387
SHAPE02030,45.837505,10.954937,388
SHAPE02030,45.837753,10.95383,389
SHAPE02030,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE02030,45.837826,10.953537,391
SHAPE02030,45.837753,10.95383,392
SHAPE02030,45.837505,10.954937,393
SHAPE02030,45.83745,10.955107,394
SHAPE02030,45.83739,10.955238,395
SHAPE02030,45.837284,10.955426,396
SHAPE02030,45.837135,10.955603,397
SHAPE02030,45.836884,10.955879,398
SHAPE02030,45.83684,10.955957,399
SHAPE02030,45.836807,10.956088,400
SHAPE02030,45.836792,10.956277,401
SHAPE02030,45.836803,10.956573,402
SHAPE02030,45.836777,10.95695,403
SHAPE02030,45.836765,10.957149,404
SHAPE02030,45.83672,10.957348,405
SHAPE02030,45.836613,10.957629,406
SHAPE02030,45.83648,10.958051,407
SHAPE02030,45.83642,10.958371,408
SHAPE02030,45.836815,10.958323,409
SHAPE02030,45.837322,10.958218,410
SHAPE02030,45.837513,10.958209,411
SHAPE02030,45.83787,10.958224,412
SHAPE02030,45.83825,10.958286,413
SHAPE02030,45.838547,10.958341,414
SHAPE02030,45.8388,10.958435,415
SHAPE02030,45.839092,10.958614,416
SHAPE02030,45.839207,10.958687,417
SHAPE02030,45.839348,10.958856,418
SHAPE02030,45.83952,10.95915,419
SHAPE02030,45.83959,10.959451,420
SHAPE02030,45.839584,10.959723,421
SHAPE02030,45.83957,10.960148,422
SHAPE02030,45.839607,10.960293,423
SHAPE02030,45.83969,10.960404,424
SHAPE02030,45.839928,10.96046,425
SHAPE02030,45.84067,10.960629,426
SHAPE02030,45.840973,10.960696,427
SHAPE02030,45.841232,10.9608,428
SHAPE02030,45.841724,10.961137,429
SHAPE02030,45.843586,10.961875,430
SHAPE02030,45.844234,10.962227,431
SHAPE02030,45.844616,10.962366,432
SHAPE02030,45.844807,10.962478,433
SHAPE02030,45.84508,10.96269,434
SHAPE02030,45.84544,10.963007,435
SHAPE02030,45.845528,10.963179,436
SHAPE02030,45.845573,10.963378,437
SHAPE02030,45.84559,10.963678,438
SHAPE02030,45.845432,10.965274,439
SHAPE02030,45.84542,10.965497,440
SHAPE02030,45.845478,10.965951,441
SHAPE02030,45.845543,10.966244,442
SHAPE02030,45.845577,10.966449,443
SHAPE02030,45.845596,10.96662,444
SHAPE02030,45.845554,10.96685,445
SHAPE02030,45.845486,10.967004,446
SHAPE02030,45.845177,10.967392,447
SHAPE02030,45.84513,10.96745,448
SHAPE02030,45.844875,10.967854,449
SHAPE02030,45.84474,10.967961,450
SHAPE02030,45.844532,10.968064,451
SHAPE02030,45.844357,10.96809,452
SHAPE02030,45.844303,10.96809,453
SHAPE02030,45.844112,10.968083,454
SHAPE02030,45.84407,10.96809,455
SHAPE02030,45.843307,10.968059,456
SHAPE02030,45.842903,10.968049,457
SHAPE02030,45.842793,10.968035,458
SHAPE02030,45.842236,10.967851,459
SHAPE02030,45.841484,10.967846,460
SHAPE02030,45.841324,10.967827,461
SHAPE02030,45.84107,10.967687,462
SHAPE02030,45.840393,10.967273,463
SHAPE02030,45.84026,10.967224,464
SHAPE02030,45.84008,10.967192,465
SHAPE02030,45.83997,10.967211,466
SHAPE02030,45.839783,10.967283,467
SHAPE02030,45.839565,10.967369,468
SHAPE02030,45.839363,10.967426,469
SHAPE02030,45.839317,10.96747,470
SHAPE02030,45.83931,10.967594,471
SHAPE02030,45.83954,10.967659,472
SHAPE02030,45.840187,10.967596,473
SHAPE02030,45.840267,10.96761,474
SHAPE02030,45.840332,10.967662,475
SHAPE02030,45.840374,10.967721,476
SHAPE02030,45.840393,10.967796,477
SHAPE02030,45.840393,10.967894,478
SHAPE02030,45.84036,10.967988,479
SHAPE02030,45.84032,10.96804,480
SHAPE02030,45.84023,10.968088,481
SHAPE02030,45.83999,10.96812,482
SHAPE02030,45.83938,10.968204,483
SHAPE02030,45.839138,10.968205,484
SHAPE02030,45.83887,10.968172,485
SHAPE02030,45.83876,10.968181,486
SHAPE02030,45.838158,10.968341,487
SHAPE02030,45.837677,10.968454,488
SHAPE02030,45.8374,10.968523,489
SHAPE02030,45.837334,10.968572,490
SHAPE02030,45.837288,10.968675,491
SHAPE02030,45.83727,10.968802,492
SHAPE02030,45.837296,10.968922,493
SHAPE02030,45.837337,10.969006,494
SHAPE02030,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE02030,45.83764,10.969164,496
SHAPE02030,45.837654,10.969172,497
SHAPE02030,45.837807,10.969253,498
SHAPE02030,45.837925,10.969307,499
SHAPE02030,45.838062,10.96937,500
SHAPE02030,45.83867,10.969474,501
SHAPE02030,45.8387,10.969479,502
SHAPE02030,45.838715,10.969481,503
SHAPE02030,45.83878,10.969862,504
SHAPE02030,45.838814,10.970294,505
SHAPE02030,45.83891,10.970349,506
SHAPE02030,45.83904,10.970427,507
SHAPE02030,45.839073,10.970437,508
SHAPE02030,45.839172,10.970483,509
SHAPE02030,45.839394,10.970606,510
SHAPE02030,45.8394,10.970707,511
SHAPE02030,45.839447,10.970819,512
SHAPE02030,45.83959,10.970956,513
SHAPE02030,45.83998,10.971265,514
SHAPE02030,45.840088,10.971334,515
SHAPE02030,45.84089,10.971558,516
SHAPE02030,45.842396,10.972556,517
SHAPE02030,45.842957,10.972855,518
SHAPE02030,45.84305,10.972891,519
SHAPE02030,45.843143,10.972927,520
SHAPE02030,45.8433,10.972958,521
SHAPE02030,45.84342,10.972963,522
SHAPE02030,45.844185,10.972908,523
SHAPE02030,45.844364,10.972869,524
SHAPE02030,45.845074,10.97244,525
SHAPE02030,45.845276,10.972343,526
SHAPE02030,45.845352,10.972363,527
SHAPE02030,45.8454,10.972427,528
SHAPE02030,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE02030,45.84538,10.972573,530
SHAPE02030,45.844807,10.972896,531
SHAPE02030,45.844284,10.973525,532
SHAPE02030,45.843624,10.973925,533
SHAPE02030,45.843548,10.973994,534
SHAPE02030,45.843517,10.974048,535
SHAPE02030,45.84351,10.97415,536
SHAPE02030,45.843544,10.974218,537
SHAPE02030,45.843563,10.974227,538
SHAPE02030,45.84361,10.974248,539
SHAPE02030,45.843693,10.974213,540
SHAPE02030,45.84409,10.973959,541
SHAPE02030,45.844475,10.973753,542
SHAPE02030,45.845108,10.973536,543
SHAPE02030,45.845608,10.973445,544
SHAPE02030,45.84575,10.973419,545
SHAPE02030,45.846153,10.97322,546
SHAPE02030,45.846275,10.973105,547
SHAPE02030,45.846706,10.972569,548
SHAPE02030,45.846806,10.97241,549
SHAPE02030,45.846844,10.972264,550
SHAPE02030,45.846928,10.971671,551
SHAPE02030,45.847076,10.971097,552
SHAPE02030,45.847237,10.970662,553
SHAPE02030,45.847298,10.970574,554
SHAPE02030,45.847385,10.970488,555
SHAPE02030,45.84746,10.970476,556
SHAPE02030,45.847515,10.970521,557
SHAPE02030,45.847557,10.970593,558
SHAPE02030,45.847576,10.970703,559
SHAPE02030,45.847538,10.970855,560
SHAPE02030,45.847157,10.971713,561
SHAPE02030,45.847115,10.971893,562
SHAPE02030,45.8471,10.972116,563
SHAPE02030,45.847126,10.972296,564
SHAPE02030,45.84716,10.972617,565
SHAPE02030,45.847164,10.972793,566
SHAPE02030,45.84713,10.973001,567
SHAPE02030,45.846912,10.973467,568
SHAPE02030,45.846794,10.973713,569
SHAPE02030,45.846317,10.97458,570
SHAPE02030,45.846073,10.974944,571
SHAPE02030,45.84557,10.975665,572
SHAPE02030,45.845528,10.975763,573
SHAPE02030,45.845524,10.97582,574
SHAPE02030,45.845535,10.975868,575
SHAPE02030,45.8456,10.975909,576
SHAPE02030,45.845688,10.975896,577
SHAPE02030,45.84578,10.975845,578
SHAPE02030,45.846867,10.975051,579
SHAPE02030,45.84708,10.974926,580
SHAPE02030,45.847256,10.974867,581
SHAPE02030,45.847435,10.974787,582
SHAPE02030,45.847485,10.97483,583
SHAPE02030,45.847702,10.975078,584
SHAPE02030,45.847725,10.975113,585
SHAPE02030,45.84763,10.975216,586
SHAPE02030,45.847275,10.975883,587
SHAPE02030,45.847122,10.976222,588
SHAPE02030,45.847,10.976513,589
SHAPE02030,45.846954,10.976599,590
SHAPE02030,45.846848,10.976743,591
SHAPE02030,45.845562,10.977531,592
SHAPE02030,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE02030,45.845535,10.97755,594
SHAPE02030,45.845463,10.9776,595
SHAPE02030,45.845642,10.977957,596
SHAPE02030,45.845753,10.978197,597
SHAPE02030,45.845894,10.978513,598
SHAPE02030,45.846016,10.978426,599
SHAPE02030,45.846577,10.978164,600
SHAPE02030,45.847233,10.977862,601
SHAPE02030,45.84739,10.977835,602
SHAPE02030,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE02030,45.84781,10.977921,604
SHAPE02030,45.847824,10.977923,605
SHAPE02030,45.84854,10.978424,606
SHAPE02030,45.848724,10.978462,607
SHAPE02030,45.84891,10.978463,608
SHAPE02030,45.849094,10.978422,609
SHAPE02030,45.8492,10.978376,610
SHAPE02030,45.849426,10.978329,611
SHAPE02030,45.849533,10.978312,612
SHAPE02030,45.850292,10.978138,613
SHAPE02030,45.850494,10.978091,614
SHAPE02030,45.850597,10.978071,615
SHAPE02030,45.850838,10.978026,616
SHAPE02030,45.850845,10.978025,617
SHAPE02030,45.850876,10.978019,618
SHAPE02030,45.850937,10.97802,619
SHAPE02030,45.85098,10.978025,620
SHAPE02030,45.851025,10.978044,621
SHAPE02030,45.85113,10.978104,622
SHAPE02030,45.851215,10.97825,623
SHAPE02030,45.85133,10.978433,624
SHAPE02030,45.851364,10.97849,625
SHAPE02030,45.85144,10.978605,626
SHAPE02030,45.851513,10.97875,627
SHAPE02030,45.851578,10.978865,628
SHAPE02030,45.851612,10.978929,629
SHAPE02030,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE02030,45.851635,10.97897,631
SHAPE02030,45.851696,10.979068,632
SHAPE02030,45.85172,10.979114,633
SHAPE02030,45.851776,10.979195,634
SHAPE02030,45.851795,10.979223,635
SHAPE02030,45.851864,10.979337,636
SHAPE02030,45.851917,10.979406,637
SHAPE02030,45.851944,10.979437,638
SHAPE02030,45.85198,10.979467,639
SHAPE02030,45.852016,10.979497,640
SHAPE02030,45.852165,10.979592,641
SHAPE02030,45.85222,10.97963,642
SHAPE02030,45.852486,10.979788,643
SHAPE02030,45.85251,10.979799,644
SHAPE02030,45.852722,10.979916,645
SHAPE02030,45.85275,10.979929,646
SHAPE02030,45.852905,10.980041,647
SHAPE02030,45.853,10.980123,648
SHAPE02030,45.853085,10.980225,649
SHAPE02030,45.853165,10.980339,650
SHAPE02030,45.85321,10.980436,651
SHAPE02030,45.85326,10.980552,652
SHAPE02030,45.85347,10.981087,653
SHAPE02030,45.853683,10.981653,654
SHAPE02030,45.85369,10.981676,655
SHAPE02030,45.853706,10.981713,656
SHAPE02030,45.85378,10.981897,657
SHAPE02030,45.853806,10.981962,658
SHAPE02030,45.85389,10.982208,659
SHAPE02030,45.853947,10.982411,660
SHAPE02030,45.853985,10.982592,661
SHAPE02030,45.854034,10.982833,662
SHAPE02030,45.85409,10.983182,663
SHAPE02030,45.854103,10.983257,664
SHAPE02030,45.854137,10.983513,665
SHAPE02030,45.854168,10.983763,666
SHAPE02030,45.85421,10.984131,667
SHAPE02030,45.854324,10.98501,668
SHAPE02030,45.854393,10.985558,669
SHAPE02030,45.85447,10.986103,670
SHAPE02030,45.854504,10.986365,671
SHAPE02030,45.85457,10.986648,672
SHAPE02030,45.85458,10.986687,673
SHAPE02030,45.854664,10.986967,674
SHAPE02030,45.854748,10.987181,675
SHAPE02030,45.854813,10.987312,676
SHAPE02030,45.854893,10.98746,677
SHAPE02030,45.85516,10.987913,678
SHAPE02030,45.85539,10.988312,679
SHAPE02030,45.855522,10.988528,680
SHAPE02030,45.85554,10.988558,681
SHAPE02030,45.85559,10.988619,682
SHAPE02030,45.855614,10.988648,683
SHAPE02030,45.855637,10.988674,684
SHAPE02030,45.855705,10.988755,685
SHAPE02030,45.85575,10.988801,686
SHAPE02030,45.855797,10.988846,687
SHAPE02030,45.855923,10.988946,688
SHAPE02030,45.856052,10.989032,689
SHAPE02030,45.856346,10.989182,690
SHAPE02030,45.8566,10.989306,691
SHAPE02030,45.856632,10.989326,692
SHAPE02030,45.856945,10.989473,693
SHAPE02030,45.857094,10.989545,694
SHAPE02030,45.857136,10.989562,695
SHAPE02030,45.858765,10.990515,696
SHAPE02030,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE02030,45.858788,10.990528,698
SHAPE02030,45.859047,10.990681,699
SHAPE02030,45.859882,10.991186,700
SHAPE02030,45.860146,10.991433,701
SHAPE02030,45.860188,10.991475,702
SHAPE02030,45.860455,10.991934,703
SHAPE02030,45.86103,10.993091,704
SHAPE02030,45.86109,10.993185,705
SHAPE02030,45.86112,10.993228,706
SHAPE02030,45.86115,10.993264,707
SHAPE02030,45.861248,10.993359,708
SHAPE02030,45.861374,10.993442,709
SHAPE02030,45.861435,10.993467,710
SHAPE02030,45.861454,10.993475,711
SHAPE02030,45.861534,10.993492,712
SHAPE02030,45.861805,10.993526,713
SHAPE02030,45.8619,10.993539,714
SHAPE02030,45.862,10.993566,715
SHAPE02030,45.86211,10.99361,716
SHAPE02030,45.86223,10.993675,717
SHAPE02030,45.86233,10.993752,718
SHAPE02030,45.86242,10.993843,719
SHAPE02030,45.86294,10.994555,720
SHAPE02030,45.863445,10.995214,721
SHAPE02030,45.863575,10.995526,722
SHAPE02030,45.86362,10.995779,723
SHAPE02030,45.86361,10.996001,724
SHAPE02030,45.86359,10.996122,725
SHAPE02030,45.863564,10.996232,726
SHAPE02030,45.863453,10.996586,727
SHAPE02030,45.863174,10.997345,728
SHAPE02030,45.863094,10.997275,729
SHAPE02030,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE02030,45.863068,10.997247,731
SHAPE02030,45.863094,10.997275,732
SHAPE02030,45.863174,10.997345,733
SHAPE02030,45.86315,10.99741,734
SHAPE02030,45.86313,10.997467,735
SHAPE02030,45.862778,10.998383,736
SHAPE02030,45.862762,10.998434,737
SHAPE02030,45.86243,10.999344,738
SHAPE02030,45.86232,10.999634,739
SHAPE02030,45.862198,10.99994,740
SHAPE02030,45.86216,11.000036,741
SHAPE02030,45.862106,11.000177,742
SHAPE02030,45.86192,11.000616,743
SHAPE02030,45.861893,11.00068,744
SHAPE02030,45.86185,11.000662,745
SHAPE02030,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE02030,45.861774,11.000638,747
SHAPE02030,45.86185,11.000662,748
SHAPE02030,45.861893,11.00068,749
SHAPE02030,45.861847,11.000805,750
SHAPE02030,45.861813,11.000912,751
SHAPE02030,45.861675,11.001422,752
SHAPE02030,45.86166,11.001488,753
SHAPE02030,45.861652,11.001554,754
SHAPE02030,45.861637,11.001611,755
SHAPE02030,45.861633,11.00162,756
SHAPE02030,45.8616,11.001727,757
SHAPE02030,45.861572,11.001847,758
SHAPE02030,45.861557,11.001875,759
SHAPE02030,45.861538,11.001904,760
SHAPE02030,45.861515,11.001972,761
SHAPE02030,45.86151,11.002048,762
SHAPE02030,45.86153,11.002157,763
SHAPE02030,45.86155,11.002187,764
SHAPE02030,45.861588,11.002237,765
SHAPE02030,45.861637,11.002267,766
SHAPE02030,45.86169,11.002274,767
SHAPE02030,45.861744,11.002255,768
SHAPE02030,45.8619,11.002296,769
SHAPE02030,45.861908,11.002301,770
SHAPE02030,45.862057,11.002366,771
SHAPE02030,45.8634,11.003058,772
SHAPE02030,45.863567,11.003156,773
SHAPE02030,45.863724,11.003276,774
SHAPE02030,45.86388,11.003442,775
SHAPE02030,45.86409,11.003729,776
SHAPE02030,45.86439,11.004167,777
SHAPE02030,45.864586,11.004451,778
SHAPE02030,45.865067,11.005326,779
SHAPE02030,45.865467,11.006092,780
SHAPE02030,45.865643,11.006384,781
SHAPE02030,45.865707,11.00649,782
SHAPE02030,45.865963,11.006845,783
SHAPE02030,45.866074,11.007077,784
SHAPE02030,45.866093,11.007155,785
SHAPE02030,45.866096,11.00722,786
SHAPE02030,45.86609,11.00728,787
SHAPE02030,45.866066,11.007359,788
SHAPE02030,45.866024,11.007453,789
SHAPE02030,45.866005,11.007476,790
SHAPE02030,45.86595,11.007536,791
SHAPE02030,45.86589,11.007678,792
SHAPE02030,45.865868,11.00776,793
SHAPE02030,45.86586,11.007823,794
SHAPE02030,45.865864,11.007944,795
SHAPE02030,45.86589,11.008053,796
SHAPE02030,45.865932,11.008147,797
SHAPE02030,45.865986,11.008224,798
SHAPE02030,45.866055,11.00828,799
SHAPE02030,45.8661,11.008303,800
SHAPE02030,45.866146,11.008316,801
SHAPE02030,45.86619,11.008358,802
SHAPE02030,45.866222,11.0084,803
SHAPE02030,45.86625,11.008448,804
SHAPE02030,45.866272,11.008502,805
SHAPE02030,45.8663,11.008591,806
SHAPE02030,45.866344,11.008743,807
SHAPE02030,45.866367,11.008828,808
SHAPE02030,45.866405,11.008918,809
SHAPE02030,45.866455,11.009021,810
SHAPE02030,45.86653,11.009176,811
SHAPE02030,45.86655,11.009212,812
SHAPE02030,45.86662,11.009332,813
SHAPE02030,45.866825,11.009671,814
SHAPE02030,45.86722,11.010305,815
SHAPE02030,45.86731,11.010462,816
SHAPE02030,45.867382,11.010588,817
SHAPE02030,45.867447,11.010715,818
SHAPE02030,45.867687,11.011245,819
SHAPE02030,45.868,11.012141,820
SHAPE02030,45.868122,11.012444,821
SHAPE02030,45.868187,11.012577,822
SHAPE02030,45.86817,11.012596,823
SHAPE02030,45.86815,11.012641,824
SHAPE02030,45.86814,11.01267,825
SHAPE02030,45.868134,11.012692,826
SHAPE02030,45.86813,11.012748,827
SHAPE02030,45.868137,11.012805,828
SHAPE02030,45.868156,11.012856,829
SHAPE02030,45.868187,11.012897,830
SHAPE02030,45.86822,11.012925,831
SHAPE02030,45.868294,11.013051,832
SHAPE02030,45.86841,11.013347,833
SHAPE02030,45.86836,11.013381,834
SHAPE02030,45.868336,11.013396,835
SHAPE02030,45.8685,11.013859,836
SHAPE02030,45.868557,11.014146,837
SHAPE02030,45.868557,11.014231,838
SHAPE02030,45.868557,11.014231,839
SHAPE02030,45.868557,11.014146,840
SHAPE02030,45.8685,11.013859,841
SHAPE02030,45.868336,11.013396,842
SHAPE02030,45.86836,11.013381,843
SHAPE02030,45.86841,11.013347,844
SHAPE02030,45.868443,11.01343,845
SHAPE02030,45.868565,11.013825,846
SHAPE02030,45.868813,11.014409,847
SHAPE02030,45.86887,11.014535,848
SHAPE02030,45.869053,11.014891,849
SHAPE02030,45.87015,11.016674,850
SHAPE02030,45.870506,11.017237,851
SHAPE02030,45.870556,11.017313,852
SHAPE02030,45.870556,11.017313,853
SHAPE02030,45.870937,11.017923,854
SHAPE02030,45.871197,11.018324,855
SHAPE02030,45.87164,11.019001,856
SHAPE02030,45.87181,11.019259,857
SHAPE02030,45.872032,11.019679,858
SHAPE02030,45.87218,11.02007,859
SHAPE02030,45.872227,11.020309,860
SHAPE02030,45.872242,11.020491,861
SHAPE02030,45.872208,11.020568,862
SHAPE02030,45.872204,11.020584,863
SHAPE02030,45.87219,11.020656,864
SHAPE02030,45.87219,11.020748,865
SHAPE02030,45.872204,11.020836,866
SHAPE02030,45.87223,11.020894,867
SHAPE02030,45.87224,11.020914,868
SHAPE02030,45.872284,11.020976,869
SHAPE02030,45.87234,11.021017,870
SHAPE02030,45.872402,11.021033,871
SHAPE02030,45.87252,11.021163,872
SHAPE02030,45.87254,11.021189,873
SHAPE02030,45.87256,11.021227,874
SHAPE02030,45.872646,11.021494,875
SHAPE02030,45.872684,11.021716,876
SHAPE02030,45.872715,11.021965,877
SHAPE02030,45.872734,11.022193,878
SHAPE02030,45.872746,11.022463,879
SHAPE02030,45.87275,11.023262,880
SHAPE02030,45.87276,11.02427,881
SHAPE02030,45.87276,11.02427,882
SHAPE02030,45.87276,11.024456,883
SHAPE02030,45.872776,11.02559,884
SHAPE02030,45.872784,11.026323,885
SHAPE02030,45.872795,11.027532,886
SHAPE02030,45.872818,11.028777,887
SHAPE02030,45.872826,11.028955,888
SHAPE02030,45.872803,11.029015,889
SHAPE02030,45.872795,11.029024,890
SHAPE02030,45.87279,11.029036,891
SHAPE02030,45.872787,11.029048,892
SHAPE02030,45.872787,11.029061,893
SHAPE02030,45.872787,11.029074,894
SHAPE02030,45.87279,11.029086,895
SHAPE02030,45.872795,11.029095,896
SHAPE02030,45.8728,11.029102,897
SHAPE02030,45.872807,11.02911,898
SHAPE02030,45.87281,11.029115,899
SHAPE02030,45.872818,11.029118,900
SHAPE02030,45.87283,11.029119,901
SHAPE02030,45.872837,11.029117,902
SHAPE02030,45.872845,11.029114,903
SHAPE02030,45.87285,11.029108,904
SHAPE02030,45.872856,11.0291,905
SHAPE02030,45.872894,11.029075,906
SHAPE02030,45.872913,11.029084,907
SHAPE02030,45.87329,11.029381,908
SHAPE02030,45.87339,11.029454,909
SHAPE02030,45.87424,11.030052,910
SHAPE02030,45.874332,11.030119,911
SHAPE02030,45.874413,11.030205,912
SHAPE02030,45.87444,11.030234,913
SHAPE02030,45.875553,11.031437,914
SHAPE02030,45.87581,11.031586,915
SHAPE02030,45.8759,11.031615,916
SHAPE02030,45.87588,11.031777,917
SHAPE02030,45.875862,11.031912,918
SHAPE02030,45.87592,11.031922,919
SHAPE02030,45.87617,11.03196,920
SHAPE02030,45.87617,11.03196,921
SHAPE02030,45.87649,11.032007,922
SHAPE02030,45.876617,11.032024,923
SHAPE02030,45.87685,11.032142,924
SHAPE02030,45.87692,11.032171,925
SHAPE02030,45.876938,11.032214,926
SHAPE02030,45.87696,11.032247,927
SHAPE02030,45.87699,11.032267,928
SHAPE02030,45.877026,11.032272,929
SHAPE02030,45.87705,11.032268,930
SHAPE02030,45.87707,11.032254,931
SHAPE02030,45.87709,11.032233,932
SHAPE02030,45.87711,11.032207,933
SHAPE02030,45.87712,11.032174,934
SHAPE02030,45.877346,11.031943,935
SHAPE02030,45.8779,11.031914,936
SHAPE02030,45.879005,11.031865,937
SHAPE02030,45.879917,11.031827,938
SHAPE02030,45.880096,11.031817,939
SHAPE02030,45.880207,11.031811,940
SHAPE02030,45.880264,11.031823,941
SHAPE02030,45.88039,11.031848,942
SHAPE02030,45.88044,11.031895,943
SHAPE02030,45.880497,11.03192,944
SHAPE02030,45.880558,11.031921,945
SHAPE02030,45.880615,11.031898,946
SHAPE02030,45.88067,11.031852,947
SHAPE02030,45.880733,11.031801,948
SHAPE02030,45.88077,11.031772,949
SHAPE02030,45.88083,11.031766,950
SHAPE02030,45.880924,11.031761,951
SHAPE02030,45.881077,11.031816,952
SHAPE02030,45.88116,11.031848,953
SHAPE02030,45.88135,11.031918,954
SHAPE02030,45.88143,11.031945,955
SHAPE02030,45.88143,11.031945,956
SHAPE02030,45.88148,11.031962,957
SHAPE02030,45.88198,11.032156,958
SHAPE02030,45.88221,11.032239,959
SHAPE02030,45.882553,11.032375,960
SHAPE02030,45.883205,11.032501,961
SHAPE02030,45.883595,11.032579,962
SHAPE02030,45.883747,11.032603,963
SHAPE02030,45.88468,11.032743,964
SHAPE02030,45.88482,11.032763,965
SHAPE02030,45.88485,11.032769,966
SHAPE02030,45.885193,11.032829,967
SHAPE02030,45.88559,11.032904,968
SHAPE02030,45.88583,11.032987,969
SHAPE02030,45.886032,11.033045,970
SHAPE02030,45.886314,11.033077,971
SHAPE02030,45.886402,11.033102,972
SHAPE02030,45.886467,11.033155,973
SHAPE02030,45.886505,11.033191,974
SHAPE02030,45.886547,11.03325,975
SHAPE02030,45.886562,11.03329,976
SHAPE02030,45.88659,11.033319,977
SHAPE02030,45.886616,11.033333,978
SHAPE02030,45.886642,11.033334,979
SHAPE02030,45.886673,11.033323,980
SHAPE02030,45.886696,11.033302,981
SHAPE02030,45.886715,11.033268,982
SHAPE02030,45.886726,11.033226,983
SHAPE02030,45.886726,11.033181,984
SHAPE02030,45.886784,11.033154,985
SHAPE02030,45.886818,11.033149,986
SHAPE02030,45.886894,11.033157,987
SHAPE02030,45.88738,11.033216,988
SHAPE02030,45.887596,11.033259,989
SHAPE02030,45.887833,11.033342,990
SHAPE02030,45.88808,11.033437,991
SHAPE02030,45.888325,11.033536,992
SHAPE02030,45.88869,11.033694,993
SHAPE02030,45.889263,11.033818,994
SHAPE02030,45.889427,11.033857,995
SHAPE02030,45.889984,11.033973,996
SHAPE02030,45.890423,11.034215,997
SHAPE02030,45.890533,11.034298,998
SHAPE02030,45.890583,11.034336,999
SHAPE02030,45.890636,11.034385,1000
SHAPE02030,45.890682,11.034444,1001
SHAPE02030,45.8907,11.034469,1002
SHAPE02030,45.890724,11.034527,1003
SHAPE02030,45.890736,11.034587,1004
SHAPE02030,45.890762,11.034714,1005
SHAPE02030,45.89077,11.034789,1006
SHAPE02030,45.89079,11.034861,1007
SHAPE02030,45.89082,11.034921,1008
SHAPE02030,45.89086,11.034966,1009
SHAPE02030,45.89091,11.034992,1010
SHAPE02030,45.89096,11.034999,1011
SHAPE02030,45.89101,11.034986,1012
SHAPE02030,45.891056,11.034954,1013
SHAPE02030,45.89109,11.034911,1014
SHAPE02030,45.891117,11.034858,1015
SHAPE02030,45.891136,11.034796,1016
SHAPE02030,45.891144,11.034731,1017
SHAPE02030,45.891132,11.03464,1018
SHAPE02030,45.8911,11.034559,1019
SHAPE02030,45.891052,11.034497,1020
SHAPE02030,45.89103,11.034477,1021
SHAPE02030,45.891,11.034464,1022
SHAPE02030,45.89097,11.034457,1023
SHAPE02030,45.890923,11.03446,1024
SHAPE02030,45.890873,11.03448,1025
SHAPE02030,45.890797,11.034415,1026
SHAPE02030,45.890747,11.034375,1027
SHAPE02030,45.89073,11.034368,1028
SHAPE02030,45.890614,11.034236,1029
SHAPE02030,45.890522,11.03416,1030
SHAPE02030,45.89045,11.034108,1031
SHAPE02030,45.890385,11.034075,1032
SHAPE02030,45.890244,11.034032,1033
SHAPE02030,45.890244,11.034032,1034
SHAPE02030,45.890026,11.033966,1035
SHAPE02030,45.889984,11.033973,1036
SHAPE02030,45.890423,11.034215,1037
SHAPE02030,45.890533,11.034298,1038
SHAPE02030,45.890583,11.034336,1039
SHAPE02030,45.890636,11.034385,1040
SHAPE02030,45.890682,11.034444,1041
SHAPE02030,45.8907,11.034469,1042
SHAPE02030,45.890724,11.034527,1043
SHAPE02030,45.890736,11.034587,1044
SHAPE02030,45.890762,11.034714,1045
SHAPE02030,45.89077,11.034789,1046
SHAPE02030,45.89079,11.034861,1047
SHAPE02030,45.89082,11.034921,1048
SHAPE02030,45.89086,11.034966,1049
SHAPE02030,45.89091,11.035111,1050
SHAPE02030,45.89097,11.035336,1051
SHAPE02030,45.890965,11.035457,1052
SHAPE02030,45.890965,11.035538,1053
SHAPE02030,45.890965,11.036715,1054
SHAPE02030,45.890957,11.03744,1055
SHAPE02030,45.890957,11.037501,1056
SHAPE02030,45.890957,11.03755,1057
SHAPE02030,45.890945,11.038918,1058
SHAPE02030,45.890945,11.039011,1059
SHAPE02030,45.890945,11.039133,1060
SHAPE02030,45.890938,11.039775,1061
SHAPE02030,45.890938,11.039842,1062
SHAPE02030,45.890938,11.039871,1063
SHAPE02030,45.891026,11.03989,1064
SHAPE02030,45.891712,11.040037,1065
SHAPE02030,45.89176,11.040048,1066
SHAPE02030,45.891876,11.040098,1067
SHAPE02030,45.891903,11.039939,1068
SHAPE02030,45.892033,11.039598,1069
SHAPE02030,45.892075,11.039481,1070
SHAPE02030,45.892155,11.03926,1071
SHAPE02030,45.892223,11.039063,1072
SHAPE02030,45.89223,11.039035,1073
SHAPE02030,45.892303,11.038857,1074
SHAPE02030,45.892475,11.038425,1075
SHAPE02031,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE02031,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE02031,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE02031,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE02031,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE02031,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE02031,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE02031,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE02031,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE02031,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE02031,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE02031,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE02031,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE02031,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE02031,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE02031,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE02031,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE02031,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE02031,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE02031,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE02031,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE02031,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE02031,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE02031,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE02031,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE02031,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE02031,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE02031,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE02031,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE02031,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE02031,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE02031,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE02031,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE02031,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE02031,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE02031,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE02031,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE02031,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE02031,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE02031,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE02031,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE02031,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE02031,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE02031,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE02031,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE02031,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE02031,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE02031,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE02031,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE02031,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE02031,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE02031,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE02031,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE02031,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE02031,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE02031,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE02031,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE02031,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE02031,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE02031,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE02031,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE02031,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE02031,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE02031,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE02031,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE02031,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE02031,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE02031,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE02031,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE02031,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE02031,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE02031,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE02031,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE02031,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE02031,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE02031,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE02031,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE02031,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE02031,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE02031,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE02031,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE02031,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE02031,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE02031,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE02031,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE02031,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE02031,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE02031,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE02031,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE02031,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE02031,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE02031,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE02031,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE02031,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE02031,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE02031,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE02031,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE02031,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE02031,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE02031,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE02031,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE02031,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE02031,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE02031,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE02031,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE02031,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE02031,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE02031,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE02031,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE02031,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE02031,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE02031,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE02031,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE02031,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE02031,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE02031,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE02031,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE02031,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE02031,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE02031,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE02031,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE02031,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE02031,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE02031,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE02031,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE02031,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE02031,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE02031,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE02031,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE02031,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE02031,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE02031,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE02031,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE02031,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE02031,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE02031,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE02031,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE02031,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE02031,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE02031,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE02031,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE02031,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE02031,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE02031,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE02031,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE02031,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE02031,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE02031,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE02031,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE02031,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE02031,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE02031,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE02031,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE02031,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE02031,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE02031,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE02031,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE02031,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE02031,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE02031,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE02031,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE02031,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE02031,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE02031,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE02031,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE02031,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE02031,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE02031,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE02031,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE02031,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE02031,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE02031,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE02031,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE02031,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE02031,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE02031,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE02031,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE02031,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE02031,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE02031,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE02031,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE02031,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE02031,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE02031,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE02031,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE02031,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE02031,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE02031,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE02031,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE02031,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE02031,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE02031,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE02031,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE02031,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE02031,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE02031,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE02031,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE02031,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE02031,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE02031,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE02031,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE02031,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE02031,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE02031,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE02031,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE02031,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE02031,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE02031,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE02031,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE02031,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE02031,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE02031,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE02031,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE02031,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE02031,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE02031,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE02031,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE02031,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE02031,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE02031,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE02031,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE02031,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE02031,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE02031,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE02031,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE02031,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE02031,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE02031,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE02031,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE02031,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE02031,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE02031,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE02031,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE02031,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE02031,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE02031,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE02031,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE02031,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE02031,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE02031,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE02031,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE02031,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE02031,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE02031,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE02031,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE02031,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE02031,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE02031,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE02031,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE02031,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE02031,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE02031,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE02031,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE02031,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE02031,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE02031,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE02031,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE02031,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE02031,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE02031,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE02031,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE02031,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE02031,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE02031,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE02031,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE02031,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE02031,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE02031,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE02031,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE02031,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE02031,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE02031,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE02031,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE02031,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE02031,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE02031,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE02031,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE02031,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE02031,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE02031,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE02031,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE02031,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE02031,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE02031,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE02031,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE02031,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE02031,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE02031,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE02031,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE02031,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE02031,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE02031,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE02031,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE02031,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE02031,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE02031,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE02031,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE02031,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE02031,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE02031,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE02031,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE02031,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE02031,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE02031,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE02031,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE02031,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE02031,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE02031,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE02031,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE02031,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE02031,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE02031,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE02031,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE02031,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE02031,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE02031,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE02031,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE02031,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE02031,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE02031,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE02031,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE02031,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE02031,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE02031,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE02031,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE02031,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE02031,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE02031,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE02031,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE02031,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE02031,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE02031,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE02031,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE02031,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE02031,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE02031,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE02031,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE02031,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE02031,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE02031,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE02031,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE02031,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE02031,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE02031,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE02031,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE02031,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE02031,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE02031,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE02031,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE02031,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE02031,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE02031,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE02031,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE02031,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE02031,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE02031,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE02031,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE02031,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE02031,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE02031,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE02031,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE02031,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE02031,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE02031,46.0893,11.185618,364
SHAPE02031,46.089317,11.185574,365
SHAPE02031,46.08937,11.185591,366
SHAPE02031,46.089424,11.185565,367
SHAPE02031,46.08946,11.185503,368
SHAPE02031,46.089466,11.185424,369
SHAPE02031,46.08955,11.185398,370
SHAPE02031,46.089672,11.185349,371
SHAPE02031,46.090046,11.185162,372
SHAPE02031,46.090446,11.184986,373
SHAPE02031,46.090477,11.184972,374
SHAPE02031,46.09075,11.184851,375
SHAPE02031,46.09078,11.184838,376
SHAPE02031,46.090977,11.184724,377
SHAPE02031,46.09128,11.184484,378
SHAPE02031,46.091675,11.184184,379
SHAPE02031,46.09177,11.184091,380
SHAPE02031,46.091846,11.183991,381
SHAPE02031,46.091908,11.183865,382
SHAPE02031,46.09192,11.183727,383
SHAPE02031,46.091908,11.183626,384
SHAPE02031,46.0919,11.183593,385
SHAPE02031,46.09183,11.183414,386
SHAPE02031,46.091805,11.183368,387
SHAPE02031,46.09165,11.183276,388
SHAPE02031,46.09134,11.183294,389
SHAPE02031,46.091164,11.183306,390
SHAPE02031,46.09085,11.183292,391
SHAPE02031,46.090714,11.18325,392
SHAPE02031,46.090637,11.183187,393
SHAPE02031,46.090534,11.183093,394
SHAPE02031,46.09021,11.18276,395
SHAPE02031,46.08992,11.182328,396
SHAPE02031,46.089806,11.182157,397
SHAPE02031,46.089813,11.181816,398
SHAPE02031,46.089947,11.181734,399
SHAPE02031,46.09012,11.181595,400
SHAPE02031,46.09026,11.181483,401
SHAPE02031,46.090385,11.181427,402
SHAPE02031,46.090412,11.18142,403
SHAPE02031,46.09058,11.181381,404
SHAPE02031,46.09072,11.181339,405
SHAPE02031,46.090782,11.18132,406
SHAPE02031,46.091053,11.181151,407
SHAPE02031,46.091457,11.180877,408
SHAPE02031,46.091675,11.180759,409
SHAPE02031,46.09238,11.180405,410
SHAPE02031,46.092613,11.180276,411
SHAPE02031,46.092636,11.18025,412
SHAPE02031,46.09269,11.180187,413
SHAPE02031,46.092724,11.180149,414
SHAPE02031,46.09287,11.179804,415
SHAPE02031,46.0929,11.179748,416
SHAPE02031,46.0929,11.179748,417
SHAPE02031,46.09287,11.179804,418
SHAPE02031,46.092724,11.180149,419
SHAPE02031,46.09269,11.180187,420
SHAPE02031,46.092636,11.18025,421
SHAPE02031,46.092613,11.180276,422
SHAPE02031,46.09238,11.180405,423
SHAPE02031,46.091675,11.180759,424
SHAPE02031,46.091457,11.180877,425
SHAPE02031,46.091053,11.181151,426
SHAPE02031,46.090782,11.18132,427
SHAPE02031,46.09072,11.181339,428
SHAPE02031,46.09058,11.181381,429
SHAPE02031,46.090412,11.18142,430
SHAPE02031,46.090385,11.181427,431
SHAPE02031,46.09026,11.181483,432
SHAPE02031,46.09012,11.181595,433
SHAPE02031,46.089947,11.181734,434
SHAPE02031,46.089813,11.181816,435
SHAPE02031,46.089806,11.182157,436
SHAPE02031,46.08992,11.182328,437
SHAPE02031,46.09021,11.18276,438
SHAPE02031,46.090534,11.183093,439
SHAPE02031,46.090637,11.183187,440
SHAPE02031,46.090714,11.18325,441
SHAPE02031,46.09085,11.183292,442
SHAPE02031,46.091164,11.183306,443
SHAPE02031,46.09134,11.183294,444
SHAPE02031,46.09165,11.183276,445
SHAPE02031,46.091805,11.183368,446
SHAPE02031,46.091827,11.183318,447
SHAPE02031,46.09188,11.183243,448
SHAPE02031,46.09191,11.183214,449
SHAPE02031,46.09191,11.183214,450
SHAPE02031,46.09188,11.183243,451
SHAPE02031,46.091827,11.183318,452
SHAPE02031,46.091805,11.183368,453
SHAPE02031,46.09183,11.183414,454
SHAPE02031,46.0919,11.183593,455
SHAPE02031,46.091908,11.183626,456
SHAPE02031,46.09192,11.183727,457
SHAPE02031,46.091908,11.183865,458
SHAPE02031,46.091846,11.183991,459
SHAPE02031,46.09177,11.184091,460
SHAPE02031,46.091675,11.184184,461
SHAPE02031,46.09128,11.184484,462
SHAPE02031,46.090977,11.184724,463
SHAPE02031,46.09078,11.184838,464
SHAPE02031,46.09075,11.184851,465
SHAPE02031,46.090477,11.184972,466
SHAPE02031,46.090446,11.184986,467
SHAPE02031,46.090046,11.185162,468
SHAPE02031,46.089672,11.185349,469
SHAPE02031,46.08955,11.185398,470
SHAPE02031,46.089466,11.185424,471
SHAPE02031,46.08945,11.185362,472
SHAPE02031,46.08942,11.185315,473
SHAPE02031,46.089375,11.185294,474
SHAPE02031,46.08933,11.185303,475
SHAPE02031,46.08929,11.18534,476
SHAPE02031,46.089268,11.185398,477
SHAPE02031,46.089264,11.185466,478
SHAPE02031,46.089283,11.185529,479
SHAPE02031,46.089317,11.185574,480
SHAPE02031,46.0893,11.185618,481
SHAPE02031,46.089275,11.185661,482
SHAPE02031,46.089275,11.185661,483
SHAPE02031,46.089252,11.1857,484
SHAPE02031,46.089153,11.185891,485
SHAPE02031,46.089104,11.185966,486
SHAPE02031,46.08895,11.186131,487
SHAPE02031,46.08881,11.186255,488
SHAPE02031,46.088764,11.18624,489
SHAPE02031,46.088726,11.186243,490
SHAPE02031,46.088676,11.186255,491
SHAPE02031,46.088596,11.186301,492
SHAPE02031,46.08838,11.186523,493
SHAPE02031,46.087997,11.186996,494
SHAPE02031,46.087887,11.187134,495
SHAPE02031,46.087757,11.187367,496
SHAPE02031,46.08758,11.187756,497
SHAPE02031,46.08685,11.189529,498
SHAPE02031,46.086628,11.189987,499
SHAPE02031,46.085552,11.191602,500
SHAPE02031,46.085472,11.191769,501
SHAPE02031,46.08523,11.192284,502
SHAPE02031,46.08481,11.19326,503
SHAPE02031,46.08412,11.194557,504
SHAPE02031,46.083878,11.195229,505
SHAPE02031,46.083828,11.19548,506
SHAPE02031,46.08377,11.196056,507
SHAPE02031,46.08377,11.196107,508
SHAPE02031,46.08376,11.196637,509
SHAPE02031,46.083748,11.19731,510
SHAPE02031,46.083748,11.197358,511
SHAPE02031,46.08371,11.197791,512
SHAPE02031,46.083675,11.198018,513
SHAPE02031,46.083664,11.198095,514
SHAPE02031,46.083496,11.199006,515
SHAPE02031,46.083492,11.199032,516
SHAPE02031,46.083492,11.199032,517
SHAPE02031,46.083473,11.199148,518
SHAPE02031,46.083405,11.199525,519
SHAPE02031,46.08332,11.19984,520
SHAPE02031,46.083305,11.199832,521
SHAPE02031,46.083286,11.19983,522
SHAPE02031,46.08327,11.199835,523
SHAPE02031,46.083252,11.199844,524
SHAPE02031,46.08324,11.199861,525
SHAPE02031,46.08323,11.19988,526
SHAPE02031,46.08322,11.199905,527
SHAPE02031,46.083218,11.199933,528
SHAPE02031,46.083126,11.19992,529
SHAPE02031,46.08294,11.19983,530
SHAPE02031,46.082596,11.199635,531
SHAPE02031,46.082546,11.199604,532
SHAPE02031,46.08239,11.199439,533
SHAPE02031,46.082317,11.199361,534
SHAPE02031,46.08218,11.199128,535
SHAPE02031,46.082123,11.199008,536
SHAPE02031,46.082077,11.198916,537
SHAPE02031,46.081837,11.198424,538
SHAPE02031,46.08174,11.198215,539
SHAPE02031,46.08169,11.198012,540
SHAPE02031,46.081676,11.197817,541
SHAPE02031,46.081707,11.197351,542
SHAPE02031,46.081806,11.196966,543
SHAPE02031,46.081894,11.19637,544
SHAPE02031,46.081955,11.195724,545
SHAPE02031,46.08197,11.195564,546
SHAPE02031,46.082195,11.192871,547
SHAPE02031,46.082275,11.191695,548
SHAPE02031,46.082443,11.190207,549
SHAPE02031,46.08247,11.189905,550
SHAPE02031,46.082485,11.189584,551
SHAPE02031,46.08249,11.189304,552
SHAPE02031,46.08249,11.189064,553
SHAPE02031,46.082485,11.188955,554
SHAPE02031,46.082462,11.18851,555
SHAPE02031,46.08242,11.188087,556
SHAPE02031,46.08239,11.187764,557
SHAPE02031,46.082314,11.187086,558
SHAPE02031,46.08229,11.186514,559
SHAPE02031,46.082317,11.186071,560
SHAPE02031,46.08246,11.185535,561
SHAPE02031,46.082687,11.184918,562
SHAPE02031,46.083023,11.18403,563
SHAPE02031,46.083187,11.183597,564
SHAPE02031,46.083263,11.183387,565
SHAPE02031,46.083374,11.182974,566
SHAPE02031,46.083416,11.182534,567
SHAPE02031,46.083397,11.181993,568
SHAPE02031,46.08328,11.181336,569
SHAPE02031,46.083176,11.180739,570
SHAPE02031,46.083126,11.180036,571
SHAPE02031,46.083107,11.178992,572
SHAPE02031,46.083107,11.178184,573
SHAPE02031,46.08309,11.177702,574
SHAPE02031,46.08307,11.177375,575
SHAPE02031,46.082966,11.176459,576
SHAPE02031,46.081406,11.1631,577
SHAPE02031,46.08131,11.162646,578
SHAPE02031,46.08117,11.162161,579
SHAPE02031,46.081024,11.161762,580
SHAPE02031,46.080822,11.161262,581
SHAPE02031,46.080536,11.160671,582
SHAPE02031,46.080193,11.160018,583
SHAPE02031,46.079926,11.159546,584
SHAPE02031,46.079777,11.159308,585
SHAPE02031,46.07918,11.158525,586
SHAPE02031,46.079018,11.158257,587
SHAPE02031,46.078896,11.157972,588
SHAPE02031,46.07841,11.15668,589
SHAPE02031,46.078022,11.15554,590
SHAPE02031,46.077805,11.154761,591
SHAPE02031,46.07771,11.154423,592
SHAPE02031,46.077652,11.154182,593
SHAPE02031,46.07761,11.153974,594
SHAPE02031,46.0776,11.15378,595
SHAPE02031,46.07761,11.153629,596
SHAPE02031,46.07762,11.153503,597
SHAPE02031,46.07769,11.15321,598
SHAPE02031,46.077713,11.152947,599
SHAPE02031,46.077705,11.15279,600
SHAPE02031,46.077667,11.152608,601
SHAPE02031,46.077606,11.152444,602
SHAPE02031,46.077515,11.152287,603
SHAPE02031,46.077415,11.152181,604
SHAPE02031,46.077274,11.152089,605
SHAPE02031,46.076683,11.151881,606
SHAPE02031,46.07618,11.151572,607
SHAPE02031,46.075752,11.151112,608
SHAPE02031,46.075623,11.15092,609
SHAPE02031,46.075596,11.150845,610
SHAPE02031,46.075554,11.150775,611
SHAPE02031,46.075512,11.150723,612
SHAPE02031,46.075447,11.150681,613
SHAPE02031,46.0754,11.150668,614
SHAPE02031,46.07537,11.150666,615
SHAPE02031,46.07535,11.150668,616
SHAPE02031,46.075207,11.150528,617
SHAPE02031,46.0749,11.150044,618
SHAPE02031,46.074795,11.14994,619
SHAPE02031,46.074673,11.149872,620
SHAPE02031,46.074524,11.149862,621
SHAPE02031,46.074306,11.149939,622
SHAPE02031,46.07396,11.150218,623
SHAPE02031,46.073906,11.150262,624
SHAPE02031,46.073906,11.150262,625
SHAPE02031,46.073856,11.150304,626
SHAPE02031,46.073826,11.15034,627
SHAPE02031,46.073513,11.150623,628
SHAPE02031,46.073452,11.150666,629
SHAPE02031,46.073383,11.150679,630
SHAPE02031,46.073307,11.150666,631
SHAPE02031,46.073227,11.150636,632
SHAPE02031,46.072983,11.150453,633
SHAPE02031,46.072624,11.150158,634
SHAPE02031,46.072544,11.150058,635
SHAPE02031,46.072464,11.149935,636
SHAPE02031,46.072094,11.149261,637
SHAPE02031,46.07164,11.14844,638
SHAPE02031,46.071514,11.148231,639
SHAPE02031,46.071472,11.148108,640
SHAPE02031,46.071445,11.147997,641
SHAPE02031,46.071457,11.147453,642
SHAPE02031,46.07142,11.14687,643
SHAPE02031,46.07132,11.145803,644
SHAPE02031,46.0713,11.14563,645
SHAPE02031,46.071274,11.145498,646
SHAPE02031,46.07121,11.145386,647
SHAPE02031,46.071114,11.145259,648
SHAPE02031,46.070683,11.144699,649
SHAPE02031,46.070644,11.14458,650
SHAPE02031,46.070667,11.144428,651
SHAPE02031,46.07087,11.143708,652
SHAPE02031,46.070923,11.143491,653
SHAPE02031,46.07095,11.14336,654
SHAPE02031,46.07095,11.143231,655
SHAPE02031,46.070915,11.143104,656
SHAPE02031,46.070885,11.142986,657
SHAPE02031,46.07064,11.14249,658
SHAPE02031,46.07043,11.141983,659
SHAPE02031,46.070377,11.141834,660
SHAPE02031,46.07034,11.141683,661
SHAPE02031,46.070328,11.141567,662
SHAPE02031,46.070328,11.141459,663
SHAPE02031,46.07032,11.141326,664
SHAPE02031,46.07029,11.140772,665
SHAPE02031,46.07027,11.140556,666
SHAPE02031,46.070255,11.140423,667
SHAPE02031,46.070232,11.140307,668
SHAPE02031,46.07018,11.140064,669
SHAPE02031,46.07014,11.139934,670
SHAPE02031,46.070107,11.139854,671
SHAPE02031,46.070095,11.139832,672
SHAPE02031,46.070114,11.139801,673
SHAPE02031,46.070126,11.139764,674
SHAPE02031,46.070137,11.139725,675
SHAPE02031,46.070137,11.139684,676
SHAPE02031,46.070133,11.139643,677
SHAPE02031,46.07012,11.139604,678
SHAPE02031,46.070107,11.139568,679
SHAPE02031,46.070087,11.139539,680
SHAPE02031,46.070065,11.139516,681
SHAPE02031,46.070038,11.1395,682
SHAPE02031,46.07001,11.139492,683
SHAPE02031,46.06998,11.139493,684
SHAPE02031,46.069954,11.139502,685
SHAPE02031,46.06994,11.139473,686
SHAPE02031,46.069904,11.1394,687
SHAPE02031,46.06982,11.139293,688
SHAPE02031,46.06958,11.139059,689
SHAPE02031,46.069492,11.138956,690
SHAPE02031,46.06945,11.13889,691
SHAPE02031,46.069412,11.138814,692
SHAPE02031,46.06937,11.138707,693
SHAPE02031,46.069336,11.138596,694
SHAPE02031,46.06931,11.138487,695
SHAPE02031,46.06928,11.138354,696
SHAPE02031,46.06926,11.138222,697
SHAPE02031,46.069252,11.138093,698
SHAPE02031,46.06926,11.137988,699
SHAPE02031,46.069283,11.137895,700
SHAPE02031,46.06933,11.137778,701
SHAPE02031,46.069366,11.137715,702
SHAPE02031,46.069405,11.137668,703
SHAPE02031,46.069504,11.137597,704
SHAPE02031,46.06955,11.137572,705
SHAPE02031,46.06976,11.137497,706
SHAPE02031,46.0699,11.137434,707
SHAPE02031,46.069954,11.137401,708
SHAPE02031,46.07,11.137355,709
SHAPE02031,46.07003,11.137314,710
SHAPE02031,46.070057,11.137268,711
SHAPE02031,46.070072,11.137229,712
SHAPE02031,46.070087,11.137189,713
SHAPE02031,46.0701,11.137126,714
SHAPE02031,46.070107,11.137059,715
SHAPE02031,46.070107,11.136999,716
SHAPE02031,46.070103,11.136944,717
SHAPE02031,46.070095,11.136889,718
SHAPE02031,46.07008,11.136845,719
SHAPE02031,46.070065,11.136802,720
SHAPE02031,46.07005,11.136767,721
SHAPE02031,46.07003,11.136737,722
SHAPE02031,46.07001,11.136709,723
SHAPE02031,46.069996,11.136687,724
SHAPE02031,46.069977,11.136667,725
SHAPE02031,46.069954,11.136648,726
SHAPE02031,46.06993,11.136633,727
SHAPE02031,46.069878,11.136607,728
SHAPE02031,46.069183,11.136453,729
SHAPE02031,46.069187,11.136407,730
SHAPE02031,46.06919,11.136321,731
SHAPE02031,46.06919,11.136321,732
SHAPE02031,46.069187,11.136407,733
SHAPE02031,46.069183,11.136453,734
SHAPE02031,46.069176,11.136451,735
SHAPE02031,46.069115,11.136438,736
SHAPE02031,46.069008,11.136416,737
SHAPE02031,46.068813,11.136375,738
SHAPE02031,46.068665,11.136345,739
SHAPE02031,46.068104,11.136235,740
SHAPE02031,46.06797,11.136216,741
SHAPE02031,46.06775,11.136215,742
SHAPE02031,46.067398,11.136266,743
SHAPE02031,46.066833,11.136331,744
SHAPE02031,46.066658,11.136356,745
SHAPE02031,46.066578,11.136359,746
SHAPE02031,46.066517,11.136337,747
SHAPE02031,46.06641,11.13629,748
SHAPE02031,46.06634,11.136185,749
SHAPE02031,46.066257,11.136037,750
SHAPE02031,46.066124,11.135824,751
SHAPE02031,46.066025,11.135639,752
SHAPE02031,46.065987,11.135551,753
SHAPE02031,46.065956,11.135453,754
SHAPE02031,46.065807,11.134718,755
SHAPE02031,46.065773,11.134454,756
SHAPE02031,46.065777,11.134287,757
SHAPE02031,46.065784,11.134163,758
SHAPE02031,46.06582,11.133886,759
SHAPE02031,46.065853,11.133751,760
SHAPE02031,46.06589,11.133684,761
SHAPE02031,46.065952,11.133623,762
SHAPE02031,46.066193,11.133495,763
SHAPE02031,46.066246,11.133463,764
SHAPE02031,46.066303,11.133401,765
SHAPE02031,46.066364,11.133279,766
SHAPE02031,46.06641,11.133091,767
SHAPE02031,46.066418,11.132989,768
SHAPE02031,46.066418,11.132881,769
SHAPE02031,46.066406,11.132743,770
SHAPE02031,46.066387,11.132429,771
SHAPE02031,46.066387,11.132306,772
SHAPE02031,46.066418,11.132128,773
SHAPE02031,46.066544,11.131834,774
SHAPE02031,46.066605,11.131645,775
SHAPE02031,46.066723,11.131361,776
SHAPE02031,46.06692,11.130895,777
SHAPE02031,46.067055,11.13058,778
SHAPE02031,46.06717,11.130403,779
SHAPE02031,46.06763,11.129753,780
SHAPE02031,46.06769,11.129688,781
SHAPE02031,46.067764,11.12961,782
SHAPE02031,46.06792,11.12946,783
SHAPE02031,46.0682,11.129304,784
SHAPE02031,46.068653,11.129066,785
SHAPE02031,46.06896,11.128897,786
SHAPE02031,46.069275,11.128736,787
SHAPE02031,46.06961,11.128553,788
SHAPE02031,46.06965,11.128522,789
SHAPE02031,46.0697,11.128485,790
SHAPE02031,46.069733,11.128446,791
SHAPE02031,46.069763,11.128394,792
SHAPE02031,46.069786,11.128338,793
SHAPE02031,46.0698,11.128267,794
SHAPE02031,46.069813,11.12818,795
SHAPE02031,46.06982,11.128085,796
SHAPE02031,46.06983,11.127917,797
SHAPE02031,46.069798,11.127899,798
SHAPE02031,46.069527,11.127773,799
SHAPE02031,46.069668,11.127936,800
SHAPE02031,46.069733,11.128078,801
SHAPE02031,46.069744,11.128256,802
SHAPE02031,46.069733,11.128323,803
SHAPE02031,46.069733,11.128323,804
SHAPE02031,46.069717,11.128394,805
SHAPE02031,46.06965,11.128522,806
SHAPE02031,46.0697,11.128485,807
SHAPE02031,46.069733,11.128446,808
SHAPE02031,46.069763,11.128394,809
SHAPE02031,46.069786,11.128338,810
SHAPE02031,46.0698,11.128267,811
SHAPE02031,46.069813,11.12818,812
SHAPE02031,46.06982,11.128085,813
SHAPE02031,46.06983,11.127917,814
SHAPE02031,46.069798,11.127899,815
SHAPE02031,46.069527,11.127773,816
SHAPE02031,46.069164,11.127656,817
SHAPE02031,46.069046,11.1276,818
SHAPE02031,46.06903,11.127593,819
SHAPE02031,46.069057,11.127509,820
SHAPE02031,46.069084,11.127435,821
SHAPE02031,46.06911,11.127371,822
SHAPE02031,46.06917,11.12732,823
SHAPE02031,46.069233,11.127326,824
SHAPE02031,46.06937,11.127388,825
SHAPE02031,46.069424,11.127398,826
SHAPE02031,46.069458,11.127392,827
SHAPE02031,46.069572,11.127302,828
SHAPE02031,46.06963,11.127284,829
SHAPE02031,46.069668,11.127285,830
SHAPE02031,46.069805,11.127316,831
SHAPE02031,46.06992,11.127329,832
SHAPE02031,46.06998,11.127309,833
SHAPE02031,46.070065,11.127234,834
SHAPE02031,46.070248,11.127061,835
SHAPE02031,46.070534,11.126796,836
SHAPE02031,46.07059,11.126752,837
SHAPE02031,46.070904,11.126624,838
SHAPE02031,46.071148,11.126475,839
SHAPE02031,46.071636,11.126153,840
SHAPE02031,46.071804,11.126022,841
SHAPE02031,46.071922,11.125931,842
SHAPE02031,46.071953,11.125902,843
SHAPE02031,46.071983,11.125863,844
SHAPE02031,46.07201,11.125799,845
SHAPE02031,46.072025,11.125746,846
SHAPE02031,46.072044,11.125662,847
SHAPE02031,46.072124,11.1252,848
SHAPE02031,46.07213,11.125175,849
SHAPE02031,46.072132,11.125168,850
SHAPE02031,46.072144,11.12508,851
SHAPE02031,46.07218,11.124915,852
SHAPE02031,46.07223,11.1248,853
SHAPE02031,46.072277,11.12467,854
SHAPE02031,46.072453,11.124124,855
SHAPE02031,46.072502,11.123969,856
SHAPE02031,46.07255,11.123805,857
SHAPE02031,46.072582,11.123718,858
SHAPE02031,46.07274,11.123216,859
SHAPE02031,46.073025,11.122311,860
SHAPE02031,46.07305,11.122234,861
SHAPE02031,46.073074,11.122164,862
SHAPE02031,46.073097,11.122097,863
SHAPE02031,46.073235,11.121681,864
SHAPE02031,46.073257,11.121611,865
SHAPE02031,46.07341,11.121161,866
SHAPE02031,46.073498,11.120897,867
SHAPE02031,46.073494,11.120835,868
SHAPE02031,46.073475,11.12076,869
SHAPE02031,46.073444,11.120714,870
SHAPE02031,46.073395,11.120672,871
SHAPE02031,46.072792,11.120269,872
SHAPE02031,46.07276,11.120244,873
SHAPE02031,46.07269,11.120191,874
SHAPE02031,46.072582,11.120125,875
SHAPE02031,46.072582,11.120125,876
SHAPE02031,46.072475,11.120068,877
SHAPE02031,46.07237,11.120052,878
SHAPE02031,46.072235,11.120033,879
SHAPE02031,46.07195,11.119844,880
SHAPE02031,46.071877,11.119789,881
SHAPE02031,46.071507,11.119497,882
SHAPE02031,46.071457,11.119494,883
SHAPE02031,46.07112,11.119544,884
SHAPE02031,46.07101,11.119562,885
SHAPE02031,46.07065,11.119629,886
SHAPE02031,46.070553,11.119548,887
SHAPE02031,46.070503,11.119469,888
SHAPE02031,46.070457,11.119332,889
SHAPE02031,46.070248,11.118614,890
SHAPE02033,45.894913,10.720265,1
SHAPE02033,45.894997,10.720062,2
SHAPE02033,45.895023,10.719974,3
SHAPE02033,45.895042,10.719899,4
SHAPE02033,45.89505,10.719849,5
SHAPE02033,45.895065,10.719732,6
SHAPE02033,45.895073,10.719641,7
SHAPE02033,45.895092,10.719237,8
SHAPE02033,45.8951,10.71913,9
SHAPE02033,45.895107,10.718977,10
SHAPE02033,45.895126,10.718604,11
SHAPE02033,45.895126,10.718563,12
SHAPE02033,45.895134,10.71841,13
SHAPE02033,45.895145,10.718196,14
SHAPE02033,45.89518,10.718201,15
SHAPE02033,45.8957,10.718257,16
SHAPE02033,45.895916,10.718313,17
SHAPE02033,45.895996,10.718335,18
SHAPE02033,45.896324,10.718429,19
SHAPE02033,45.89628,10.718654,20
SHAPE02033,45.896206,10.718998,21
SHAPE02033,45.896156,10.719289,22
SHAPE02033,45.896152,10.719303,23
SHAPE02033,45.89615,10.719376,24
SHAPE02033,45.896152,10.719404,25
SHAPE02033,45.896152,10.719438,26
SHAPE02033,45.89617,10.719494,27
SHAPE02033,45.896187,10.719526,28
SHAPE02033,45.89621,10.719545,29
SHAPE02033,45.896236,10.719559,30
SHAPE02033,45.89628,10.719564,31
SHAPE02033,45.896408,10.719567,32
SHAPE02033,45.89642,10.719569,33
SHAPE02033,45.896465,10.719576,34
SHAPE02033,45.896545,10.719611,35
SHAPE02033,45.896637,10.719655,36
SHAPE02033,45.8967,10.719695,37
SHAPE02033,45.89687,10.719795,38
SHAPE02033,45.896885,10.719805,39
SHAPE02033,45.89697,10.719857,40
SHAPE02033,45.897205,10.720008,41
SHAPE02033,45.897255,10.720038,42
SHAPE02033,45.897385,10.720116,43
SHAPE02033,45.8974,10.720124,44
SHAPE02033,45.89743,10.720143,45
SHAPE02033,45.89743,10.720143,46
SHAPE02033,45.89763,10.720264,47
SHAPE02033,45.89767,10.72029,48
SHAPE02033,45.897877,10.720415,49
SHAPE02033,45.897953,10.720461,50
SHAPE02033,45.89838,10.720734,51
SHAPE02033,45.898613,10.720881,52
SHAPE02033,45.898754,10.720966,53
SHAPE02033,45.89883,10.721036,54
SHAPE02033,45.898872,10.721068,55
SHAPE02033,45.898903,10.721102,56
SHAPE02033,45.898937,10.721143,57
SHAPE02033,45.89937,10.721817,58
SHAPE02033,45.899914,10.722778,59
SHAPE02033,45.900047,10.723003,60
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.723242,61
SHAPE02033,45.90018,10.72345,62
SHAPE02033,45.900204,10.723587,63
SHAPE02033,45.900208,10.72364,64
SHAPE02033,45.900196,10.723722,65
SHAPE02033,45.900146,10.723938,66
SHAPE02033,45.900135,10.724018,67
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.724083,68
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.724139,69
SHAPE02033,45.900124,10.724182,70
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.724234,71
SHAPE02033,45.90013,10.724287,72
SHAPE02033,45.90023,10.724749,73
SHAPE02033,45.900337,10.725231,74
SHAPE02033,45.900352,10.725306,75
SHAPE02033,45.90036,10.725385,76
SHAPE02033,45.900364,10.725437,77
SHAPE02033,45.900368,10.725515,78
SHAPE02033,45.900337,10.725524,79
SHAPE02033,45.90031,10.725527,80
SHAPE02033,45.900288,10.725518,81
SHAPE02033,45.900288,10.725518,82
SHAPE02033,45.90031,10.725527,83
SHAPE02033,45.900337,10.725524,84
SHAPE02033,45.900368,10.725515,85
SHAPE02033,45.900433,10.725584,86
SHAPE02033,45.900764,10.725829,87
SHAPE02033,45.901016,10.726025,88
SHAPE02033,45.90126,10.726215,89
SHAPE02033,45.901463,10.726398,90
SHAPE02033,45.90173,10.726705,91
SHAPE02033,45.902023,10.727066,92
SHAPE02033,45.902283,10.727389,93
SHAPE02033,45.902527,10.727827,94
SHAPE02033,45.902687,10.728126,95
SHAPE02033,45.902763,10.728274,96
SHAPE02033,45.902927,10.728483,97
SHAPE02033,45.903088,10.72868,98
SHAPE02033,45.90329,10.728885,99
SHAPE02033,45.90347,10.729034,100
SHAPE02033,45.903652,10.729175,101
SHAPE02033,45.90385,10.729293,102
SHAPE02033,45.90388,10.729306,103
SHAPE02033,45.90412,10.729404,104
SHAPE02033,45.904404,10.729519,105
SHAPE02033,45.904438,10.729531,106
SHAPE02033,45.90456,10.729579,107
SHAPE02033,45.904663,10.729639,108
SHAPE02033,45.90477,10.729729,109
SHAPE02033,45.90491,10.729831,110
SHAPE02033,45.90505,10.729868,111
SHAPE02033,45.90517,10.729856,112
SHAPE02033,45.905212,10.729838,113
SHAPE02033,45.905323,10.729796,114
SHAPE02033,45.905483,10.72969,115
SHAPE02033,45.90561,10.729583,116
SHAPE02033,45.90569,10.729478,117
SHAPE02033,45.905735,10.729402,118
SHAPE02033,45.905834,10.729223,119
SHAPE02033,45.905827,10.729205,120
SHAPE02033,45.905827,10.729205,121
SHAPE02033,45.905834,10.729223,122
SHAPE02033,45.90592,10.729072,123
SHAPE02033,45.90601,10.728957,124
SHAPE02033,45.90607,10.728913,125
SHAPE02033,45.906113,10.728892,126
SHAPE02033,45.906197,10.728857,127
SHAPE02033,45.906296,10.728795,128
SHAPE02033,45.906384,10.728706,129
SHAPE02033,45.906452,10.728662,130
SHAPE02033,45.90654,10.728627,131
SHAPE02033,45.906593,10.728621,132
SHAPE02033,45.90671,10.728613,133
SHAPE02033,45.906857,10.728588,134
SHAPE02033,45.907,10.728524,135
SHAPE02033,45.907436,10.728363,136
SHAPE02033,45.907585,10.728308,137
SHAPE02033,45.907845,10.728212,138
SHAPE02033,45.90805,10.72824,139
SHAPE02033,45.90825,10.728281,140
SHAPE02033,45.908577,10.728353,141
SHAPE02033,45.908806,10.728478,142
SHAPE02033,45.90901,10.7286,143
SHAPE02033,45.909264,10.728775,144
SHAPE02033,45.90952,10.728957,145
SHAPE02033,45.90953,10.728966,146
SHAPE02033,45.90953,10.728966,147
SHAPE02033,45.909817,10.729166,148
SHAPE02033,45.909832,10.729175,149
SHAPE02033,45.910236,10.729409,150
SHAPE02033,45.91042,10.729521,151
SHAPE02033,45.910477,10.72956,152
SHAPE02033,45.91053,10.729595,153
SHAPE02033,45.91073,10.729692,154
SHAPE02033,45.910942,10.729786,155
SHAPE02033,45.911106,10.729868,156
SHAPE02033,45.911453,10.730145,157
SHAPE02033,45.911636,10.730357,158
SHAPE02033,45.911716,10.730439,159
SHAPE02033,45.91175,10.730457,160
SHAPE02033,45.911793,10.730471,161
SHAPE02033,45.911873,10.730477,162
SHAPE02033,45.911934,10.73046,163
SHAPE02033,45.912,10.73044,164
SHAPE02033,45.912178,10.730361,165
SHAPE02033,45.91224,10.730345,166
SHAPE02033,45.912262,10.73034,167
SHAPE02033,45.9123,10.730331,168
SHAPE02033,45.91258,10.730292,169
SHAPE02033,45.912594,10.730289,170
SHAPE02033,45.912613,10.730284,171
SHAPE02033,45.912632,10.730275,172
SHAPE02033,45.912678,10.730249,173
SHAPE02033,45.912724,10.730206,174
SHAPE02033,45.912796,10.73011,175
SHAPE02033,45.912807,10.730038,176
SHAPE02033,45.9128,10.729931,177
SHAPE02033,45.912785,10.72979,178
SHAPE02033,45.912773,10.72965,179
SHAPE02033,45.91278,10.729574,180
SHAPE02033,45.912792,10.729495,181
SHAPE02033,45.912838,10.729362,182
SHAPE02033,45.91294,10.729114,183
SHAPE02033,45.913006,10.728931,184
SHAPE02033,45.913067,10.728781,185
SHAPE02033,45.913116,10.728702,186
SHAPE02033,45.91317,10.728611,187
SHAPE02033,45.9132,10.728517,188
SHAPE02033,45.913208,10.728469,189
SHAPE02033,45.913208,10.728469,190
SHAPE02033,45.913216,10.728436,191
SHAPE02033,45.913223,10.728377,192
SHAPE02033,45.913296,10.727612,193
SHAPE02033,45.91332,10.727304,194
SHAPE02033,45.913326,10.727218,195
SHAPE02033,45.913376,10.726607,196
SHAPE02033,45.913376,10.726385,197
SHAPE02033,45.91333,10.726397,198
SHAPE02033,45.913166,10.726427,199
SHAPE02033,45.913036,10.726438,200
SHAPE02033,45.91284,10.726437,201
SHAPE02033,45.912636,10.726449,202
SHAPE02033,45.912483,10.726398,203
SHAPE02033,45.9124,10.726369,204
SHAPE02033,45.91239,10.726405,205
SHAPE02033,45.91239,10.726405,206
SHAPE02033,45.9124,10.726369,207
SHAPE02033,45.912064,10.726242,208
SHAPE02033,45.91191,10.726192,209
SHAPE02033,45.911674,10.726194,210
SHAPE02033,45.911633,10.726208,211
SHAPE02033,45.91129,10.72633,212
SHAPE02033,45.91123,10.726337,213
SHAPE02033,45.911102,10.726345,214
SHAPE02033,45.91106,10.726342,215
SHAPE02033,45.911026,10.726335,216
SHAPE02033,45.91073,10.726266,217
SHAPE02033,45.910538,10.726242,218
SHAPE02033,45.910522,10.726244,219
SHAPE02033,45.910397,10.726243,220
SHAPE02033,45.910355,10.726249,221
SHAPE02033,45.91027,10.726263,222
SHAPE02033,45.910236,10.726276,223
SHAPE02033,45.910194,10.726295,224
SHAPE02033,45.910133,10.726337,225
SHAPE02033,45.910095,10.726323,226
SHAPE02033,45.910076,10.726315,227
SHAPE02033,45.90996,10.726273,228
SHAPE02033,45.90977,10.726208,229
SHAPE02033,45.909515,10.726119,230
SHAPE02033,45.909492,10.726114,231
SHAPE02033,45.909393,10.726101,232
SHAPE02033,45.909393,10.726101,233
SHAPE02033,45.909492,10.726114,234
SHAPE02033,45.909515,10.726119,235
SHAPE02033,45.90977,10.726208,236
SHAPE02033,45.90996,10.726273,237
SHAPE02033,45.910076,10.726315,238
SHAPE02033,45.910095,10.726323,239
SHAPE02033,45.910133,10.726337,240
SHAPE02033,45.91004,10.726442,241
SHAPE02033,45.909534,10.727038,242
SHAPE02033,45.909515,10.727057,243
SHAPE02033,45.90941,10.727183,244
SHAPE02033,45.909187,10.727437,245
SHAPE02033,45.90917,10.727458,246
SHAPE02033,45.90897,10.727682,247
SHAPE02033,45.90888,10.727779,248
SHAPE02033,45.908787,10.72785,249
SHAPE02033,45.908554,10.727951,250
SHAPE02033,45.90829,10.728039,251
SHAPE02033,45.908134,10.728097,252
SHAPE02033,45.908062,10.728127,253
SHAPE02033,45.907845,10.728212,254
SHAPE02033,45.907585,10.728308,255
SHAPE02033,45.907436,10.728363,256
SHAPE02033,45.907,10.728524,257
SHAPE02033,45.906857,10.728588,258
SHAPE02033,45.90671,10.728613,259
SHAPE02033,45.906593,10.728621,260
SHAPE02033,45.90654,10.728627,261
SHAPE02033,45.906452,10.728662,262
SHAPE02033,45.906384,10.728706,263
SHAPE02033,45.906296,10.728795,264
SHAPE02033,45.906197,10.728857,265
SHAPE02033,45.906113,10.728892,266
SHAPE02033,45.90607,10.728913,267
SHAPE02033,45.90601,10.728957,268
SHAPE02033,45.905975,10.729002,269
SHAPE02033,45.905975,10.729002,270
SHAPE02033,45.90592,10.729072,271
SHAPE02033,45.905834,10.729223,272
SHAPE02033,45.905735,10.729402,273
SHAPE02033,45.90569,10.729478,274
SHAPE02033,45.90561,10.729583,275
SHAPE02033,45.905483,10.72969,276
SHAPE02033,45.905323,10.729796,277
SHAPE02033,45.905212,10.729838,278
SHAPE02033,45.90517,10.729856,279
SHAPE02033,45.90505,10.729868,280
SHAPE02033,45.90491,10.729831,281
SHAPE02033,45.90477,10.729729,282
SHAPE02033,45.904663,10.729639,283
SHAPE02033,45.90456,10.729579,284
SHAPE02033,45.904438,10.729531,285
SHAPE02033,45.904404,10.729519,286
SHAPE02033,45.904404,10.729519,287
SHAPE02033,45.90412,10.729404,288
SHAPE02033,45.90388,10.729306,289
SHAPE02033,45.90385,10.729293,290
SHAPE02033,45.903652,10.729175,291
SHAPE02033,45.90347,10.729034,292
SHAPE02033,45.90329,10.728885,293
SHAPE02033,45.903088,10.72868,294
SHAPE02033,45.902927,10.728483,295
SHAPE02033,45.902763,10.728274,296
SHAPE02033,45.902687,10.728126,297
SHAPE02033,45.902527,10.727827,298
SHAPE02033,45.902283,10.727389,299
SHAPE02033,45.902023,10.727066,300
SHAPE02033,45.90173,10.726705,301
SHAPE02033,45.901463,10.726398,302
SHAPE02033,45.90126,10.726215,303
SHAPE02033,45.901016,10.726025,304
SHAPE02033,45.900764,10.725829,305
SHAPE02033,45.900433,10.725584,306
SHAPE02033,45.900414,10.725565,307
SHAPE02033,45.900414,10.725565,308
SHAPE02033,45.900368,10.725515,309
SHAPE02033,45.900364,10.725437,310
SHAPE02033,45.90036,10.725385,311
SHAPE02033,45.900352,10.725306,312
SHAPE02033,45.900337,10.725231,313
SHAPE02033,45.90023,10.724749,314
SHAPE02033,45.90013,10.724287,315
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.724234,316
SHAPE02033,45.900124,10.724182,317
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.724139,318
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.724083,319
SHAPE02033,45.900135,10.724018,320
SHAPE02033,45.900146,10.723938,321
SHAPE02033,45.900196,10.723722,322
SHAPE02033,45.900208,10.72364,323
SHAPE02033,45.900204,10.723587,324
SHAPE02033,45.90018,10.72345,325
SHAPE02033,45.900127,10.723242,326
SHAPE02033,45.900047,10.723003,327
SHAPE02033,45.899914,10.722778,328
SHAPE02033,45.89937,10.721817,329
SHAPE02033,45.898937,10.721143,330
SHAPE02033,45.898903,10.721102,331
SHAPE02033,45.898872,10.721068,332
SHAPE02033,45.89883,10.721036,333
SHAPE02033,45.898754,10.720966,334
SHAPE02033,45.898613,10.720881,335
SHAPE02033,45.89838,10.720734,336
SHAPE02033,45.897953,10.720461,337
SHAPE02033,45.897877,10.720415,338
SHAPE02033,45.89767,10.72029,339
SHAPE02033,45.89763,10.720264,340
SHAPE02033,45.8974,10.720124,341
SHAPE02033,45.897385,10.720116,342
SHAPE02033,45.897255,10.720038,343
SHAPE02033,45.897205,10.720008,344
SHAPE02033,45.89697,10.719857,345
SHAPE02033,45.896885,10.719805,346
SHAPE02033,45.89687,10.719795,347
SHAPE02033,45.8967,10.719695,348
SHAPE02033,45.896637,10.719655,349
SHAPE02033,45.896614,10.719645,350
SHAPE02033,45.896614,10.719645,351
SHAPE02033,45.896545,10.719611,352
SHAPE02033,45.896465,10.719576,353
SHAPE02033,45.89642,10.719569,354
SHAPE02033,45.896408,10.719567,355
SHAPE02033,45.89628,10.719564,356
SHAPE02033,45.896236,10.719559,357
SHAPE02033,45.89621,10.719545,358
SHAPE02033,45.896187,10.719526,359
SHAPE02033,45.89617,10.719494,360
SHAPE02033,45.896152,10.719438,361
SHAPE02033,45.896152,10.719404,362
SHAPE02033,45.89615,10.719376,363
SHAPE02033,45.896152,10.719303,364
SHAPE02033,45.896156,10.719289,365
SHAPE02033,45.896206,10.718998,366
SHAPE02033,45.89628,10.718654,367
SHAPE02033,45.896324,10.718429,368
SHAPE02033,45.895996,10.718335,369
SHAPE02033,45.895916,10.718313,370
SHAPE02033,45.8957,10.718257,371
SHAPE02033,45.89518,10.718201,372
SHAPE02033,45.895145,10.718196,373
SHAPE02033,45.89516,10.717809,374
SHAPE02033,45.895187,10.717112,375
SHAPE02033,45.89519,10.717081,376
SHAPE02033,45.895195,10.71696,377
SHAPE02033,45.895245,10.715776,378
SHAPE02033,45.895252,10.715613,379
SHAPE02033,45.895252,10.715575,380
SHAPE02033,45.89528,10.715097,381
SHAPE02033,45.89528,10.715057,382
SHAPE02033,45.89528,10.715057,383
SHAPE02033,45.89528,10.715029,384
SHAPE02033,45.895287,10.714887,385
SHAPE02033,45.895294,10.71475,386
SHAPE02033,45.895317,10.714226,387
SHAPE02033,45.89532,10.714011,388
SHAPE02033,45.895317,10.713832,389
SHAPE02033,45.895313,10.713658,390
SHAPE02033,45.89531,10.713627,391
SHAPE02033,45.895298,10.713453,392
SHAPE02033,45.89528,10.713293,393
SHAPE02033,45.89523,10.712943,394
SHAPE02033,45.89512,10.712531,395
SHAPE02033,45.89498,10.712157,396
SHAPE02033,45.894783,10.711714,397
SHAPE02033,45.894714,10.711564,398
SHAPE02033,45.89467,10.711459,399
SHAPE02033,45.89457,10.711236,400
SHAPE02033,45.894344,10.710768,401
SHAPE02033,45.894196,10.710443,402
SHAPE02033,45.89409,10.710212,403
SHAPE02033,45.894054,10.710134,404
SHAPE02033,45.893566,10.709079,405
SHAPE02033,45.89354,10.709002,406
SHAPE02033,45.893444,10.70875,407
SHAPE02033,45.89333,10.708407,408
SHAPE02033,45.89332,10.708377,409
SHAPE02033,45.893234,10.707862,410
SHAPE02033,45.89322,10.707702,411
SHAPE02033,45.893147,10.706859,412
SHAPE02033,45.89309,10.706129,413
SHAPE02033,45.893078,10.70598,414
SHAPE02033,45.893066,10.705837,415
SHAPE02033,45.893066,10.705837,416
SHAPE02033,45.893024,10.705338,417
SHAPE02033,45.89296,10.704705,418
SHAPE02033,45.892822,10.702932,419
SHAPE02033,45.892807,10.702784,420
SHAPE02033,45.89275,10.702082,421
SHAPE02033,45.89275,10.702082,422
SHAPE02033,45.892723,10.701735,423
SHAPE02033,45.89258,10.6999,424
SHAPE02033,45.89254,10.699356,425
SHAPE02033,45.892498,10.699039,426
SHAPE02033,45.89245,10.698759,427
SHAPE02033,45.89218,10.697827,428
SHAPE02033,45.89206,10.697284,429
SHAPE02033,45.89197,10.696815,430
SHAPE02033,45.89191,10.69638,431
SHAPE02033,45.891956,10.695847,432
SHAPE02033,45.892,10.695466,433
SHAPE02033,45.892075,10.694984,434
SHAPE02033,45.89221,10.694555,435
SHAPE02033,45.892456,10.693931,436
SHAPE02033,45.89252,10.693671,437
SHAPE02033,45.89252,10.693409,438
SHAPE02033,45.89248,10.692513,439
SHAPE02033,45.892506,10.692421,440
SHAPE02033,45.892525,10.692369,441
SHAPE02033,45.89255,10.69232,442
SHAPE02033,45.892612,10.692249,443
SHAPE02033,45.892643,10.692228,444
SHAPE02033,45.892673,10.692202,445
SHAPE02033,45.892704,10.692162,446
SHAPE02033,45.89273,10.692131,447
SHAPE02033,45.892746,10.692096,448
SHAPE02033,45.892788,10.691962,449
SHAPE02033,45.8929,10.691647,450
SHAPE02033,45.89292,10.691497,451
SHAPE02033,45.892925,10.69125,452
SHAPE02033,45.89293,10.69112,453
SHAPE02033,45.892933,10.690918,454
SHAPE02033,45.892933,10.690918,455
SHAPE02033,45.89294,10.690545,456
SHAPE02033,45.89304,10.689823,457
SHAPE02033,45.89313,10.689468,458
SHAPE02033,45.89317,10.689307,459
SHAPE02033,45.89319,10.689224,460
SHAPE02033,45.893234,10.688862,461
SHAPE02033,45.893272,10.688538,462
SHAPE02033,45.893353,10.688083,463
SHAPE02033,45.8934,10.68767,464
SHAPE02033,45.893433,10.687074,465
SHAPE02033,45.89347,10.68689,466
SHAPE02033,45.8935,10.686747,467
SHAPE02033,45.8935,10.686747,468
SHAPE02033,45.893513,10.686683,469
SHAPE02033,45.893562,10.686427,470
SHAPE02033,45.89358,10.686337,471
SHAPE02033,45.893612,10.686193,472
SHAPE02033,45.893673,10.685901,473
SHAPE02033,45.89368,10.685846,474
SHAPE02033,45.89372,10.685673,475
SHAPE02033,45.893806,10.685359,476
SHAPE02033,45.893887,10.685158,477
SHAPE02033,45.894054,10.68479,478
SHAPE02033,45.894085,10.684678,479
SHAPE02033,45.894035,10.684564,480
SHAPE02033,45.89399,10.684473,481
SHAPE02033,45.893936,10.684301,482
SHAPE02033,45.89384,10.683995,483
SHAPE02033,45.893814,10.683904,484
SHAPE02033,45.893776,10.683787,485
SHAPE02033,45.89361,10.683208,486
SHAPE02033,45.8935,10.682817,487
SHAPE02033,45.89346,10.682656,488
SHAPE02033,45.893406,10.682502,489
SHAPE02033,45.89332,10.682341,490
SHAPE02033,45.89324,10.682208,491
SHAPE02033,45.893227,10.68196,492
SHAPE02033,45.893196,10.681781,493
SHAPE02033,45.893173,10.681632,494
SHAPE02033,45.89291,10.680685,495
SHAPE02033,45.89291,10.680685,496
SHAPE02033,45.892765,10.680172,497
SHAPE02033,45.89262,10.679645,498
SHAPE02033,45.892582,10.679378,499
SHAPE02033,45.892555,10.679038,500
SHAPE02033,45.892494,10.678201,501
SHAPE02033,45.892406,10.677706,502
SHAPE02033,45.89235,10.677389,503
SHAPE02033,45.892303,10.67721,504
SHAPE02033,45.89225,10.67705,505
SHAPE02033,45.892017,10.676532,506
SHAPE02033,45.891834,10.676095,507
SHAPE02033,45.89174,10.675922,508
SHAPE02033,45.891666,10.675823,509
SHAPE02033,45.891632,10.675651,510
SHAPE02033,45.8915,10.675365,511
SHAPE02033,45.89143,10.675225,512
SHAPE02033,45.891254,10.674895,513
SHAPE02033,45.891254,10.674895,514
SHAPE02033,45.89123,10.67485,515
SHAPE02033,45.891186,10.674764,516
SHAPE02033,45.89072,10.673868,517
SHAPE02033,45.89066,10.67367,518
SHAPE02033,45.8906,10.673387,519
SHAPE02033,45.89054,10.673206,520
SHAPE02033,45.890423,10.672924,521
SHAPE02033,45.890392,10.672847,522
SHAPE02033,45.890293,10.672622,523
SHAPE02033,45.890244,10.672503,524
SHAPE02033,45.890156,10.672299,525
SHAPE02033,45.889954,10.671892,526
SHAPE02036,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE02036,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE02036,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE02036,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE02036,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE02036,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE02036,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE02036,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE02036,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE02036,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE02036,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE02036,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE02036,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE02036,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE02036,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE02036,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE02036,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE02036,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE02036,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE02036,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE02036,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE02036,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE02036,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE02036,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE02036,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE02036,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE02036,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE02036,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE02036,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE02036,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE02036,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE02036,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE02036,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE02036,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE02036,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE02036,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE02036,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE02036,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE02036,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE02036,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE02036,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE02036,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE02036,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE02036,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE02036,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE02036,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE02036,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE02036,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE02036,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE02036,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE02036,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE02036,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE02036,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE02036,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE02036,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE02036,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE02036,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE02036,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE02036,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE02036,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE02036,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE02036,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE02036,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE02036,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE02036,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE02036,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE02036,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE02036,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE02036,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE02036,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE02036,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE02036,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE02036,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE02036,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE02036,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE02036,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE02036,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE02036,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE02036,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE02036,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE02036,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE02036,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE02036,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE02036,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE02036,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE02036,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE02036,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE02036,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE02036,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE02036,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE02036,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE02036,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE02036,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE02036,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE02036,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE02036,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE02036,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE02036,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE02036,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE02036,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE02036,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE02036,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE02036,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE02036,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE02036,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE02036,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE02036,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE02036,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE02036,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE02036,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE02036,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE02036,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE02036,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE02036,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE02036,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE02036,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE02036,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE02036,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE02036,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE02036,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE02036,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE02036,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE02036,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE02036,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE02036,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE02036,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE02036,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE02036,45.966923,10.965578,128
SHAPE02036,45.966923,10.965578,129
SHAPE02036,45.96716,10.965792,130
SHAPE02036,45.96819,10.966732,131
SHAPE02036,45.968323,10.966887,132
SHAPE02036,45.968426,10.967035,133
SHAPE02036,45.968567,10.967252,134
SHAPE02036,45.9687,10.967475,135
SHAPE02036,45.968826,10.967715,136
SHAPE02036,45.969307,10.96858,137
SHAPE02036,45.969307,10.96858,138
SHAPE02036,45.969704,10.96929,139
SHAPE02036,45.97048,10.970844,140
SHAPE02036,45.97146,10.972451,141
SHAPE02036,45.971638,10.972743,142
SHAPE02036,45.972187,10.973641,143
SHAPE02036,45.972378,10.973895,144
SHAPE02036,45.972565,10.974077,145
SHAPE02036,45.972565,10.974077,146
SHAPE02036,45.97258,10.974092,147
SHAPE02036,45.97279,10.974234,148
SHAPE02036,45.973034,10.974363,149
SHAPE02036,45.973015,10.974381,150
SHAPE02036,45.972996,10.97439,151
SHAPE02036,45.97293,10.97438,152
SHAPE02036,45.971275,10.973975,153
SHAPE02036,45.971237,10.973965,154
SHAPE02036,45.971237,10.973965,155
SHAPE02036,45.970562,10.973774,156
SHAPE02036,45.970238,10.973743,157
SHAPE02036,45.96972,10.973782,158
SHAPE02036,45.96938,10.973821,159
SHAPE02036,45.968967,10.973811,160
SHAPE02036,45.968403,10.973738,161
SHAPE02036,45.968006,10.973744,162
SHAPE02036,45.967228,10.973534,163
SHAPE02036,45.966976,10.973515,164
SHAPE02036,45.96651,10.973524,165
SHAPE02036,45.96651,10.973524,166
SHAPE02036,45.966244,10.973529,167
SHAPE02036,45.966145,10.973535,168
SHAPE02036,45.965675,10.973262,169
SHAPE02036,45.965496,10.973361,170
SHAPE02036,45.965355,10.973554,171
SHAPE02036,45.965343,10.973624,172
SHAPE02036,45.965343,10.973624,173
SHAPE02036,45.96533,10.973733,174
SHAPE02036,45.965294,10.973993,175
SHAPE02036,45.96518,10.974383,176
SHAPE02036,45.965,10.974712,177
SHAPE02036,45.964657,10.975296,178
SHAPE02036,45.964577,10.975492,179
SHAPE02036,45.96438,10.975901,180
SHAPE02036,45.964294,10.976109,181
SHAPE02036,45.964268,10.976263,182
SHAPE02036,45.96427,10.976398,183
SHAPE02036,45.964287,10.976508,184
SHAPE02036,45.964348,10.976629,185
SHAPE02036,45.964478,10.976879,186
SHAPE02036,45.964478,10.976879,187
SHAPE02036,45.964542,10.976972,188
SHAPE02036,45.964687,10.97703,189
SHAPE02036,45.9652,10.977117,190
SHAPE02036,45.965794,10.977212,191
SHAPE02036,45.966137,10.977299,192
SHAPE02036,45.966324,10.977446,193
SHAPE02036,45.966457,10.977581,194
SHAPE02036,45.966534,10.977725,195
SHAPE02036,45.96658,10.977917,196
SHAPE02036,45.966614,10.978083,197
SHAPE02036,45.966637,10.978152,198
SHAPE02036,45.966637,10.978152,199
SHAPE02036,45.96664,10.978168,200
SHAPE02036,45.966663,10.978197,201
SHAPE02036,45.96668,10.978215,202
SHAPE02036,45.966755,10.978257,203
SHAPE02036,45.966896,10.9783,204
SHAPE02036,45.96705,10.978347,205
SHAPE02036,45.967186,10.9784,206
SHAPE02036,45.96731,10.978474,207
SHAPE02036,45.967472,10.978601,208
SHAPE02036,45.967632,10.978753,209
SHAPE02036,45.967686,10.978813,210
SHAPE02036,45.9677,10.978939,211
SHAPE02036,45.967693,10.979204,212
SHAPE02036,45.96769,10.979387,213
SHAPE02036,45.96769,10.979416,214
SHAPE02036,45.967705,10.979594,215
SHAPE02036,45.96778,10.979789,216
SHAPE02036,45.967873,10.979895,217
SHAPE02036,45.967934,10.979952,218
SHAPE02036,45.967934,10.979952,219
SHAPE02036,45.96794,10.979959,220
SHAPE02036,45.968132,10.979947,221
SHAPE02036,45.9683,10.979886,222
SHAPE02036,45.969364,10.979192,223
SHAPE02036,45.969555,10.979098,224
SHAPE02036,45.969654,10.979053,225
SHAPE02036,45.969883,10.979092,226
SHAPE02036,45.970036,10.979115,227
SHAPE02036,45.970074,10.979123,228
SHAPE02036,45.970238,10.979158,229
SHAPE02036,45.97033,10.979177,230
SHAPE02036,45.97043,10.979231,231
SHAPE02036,45.97055,10.979322,232
SHAPE02036,45.97066,10.979441,233
SHAPE02036,45.970806,10.979531,234
SHAPE02036,45.97105,10.979669,235
SHAPE02036,45.971226,10.979817,236
SHAPE02036,45.971542,10.980194,237
SHAPE02036,45.971855,10.980562,238
SHAPE02036,45.972084,10.980723,239
SHAPE02036,45.972256,10.980777,240
SHAPE02036,45.972256,10.980777,241
SHAPE02036,45.972324,10.980797,242
SHAPE02036,45.972424,10.980749,243
SHAPE02036,45.972733,10.980558,244
SHAPE02036,45.972977,10.980426,245
SHAPE02036,45.973175,10.980358,246
SHAPE02036,45.973423,10.98028,247
SHAPE02036,45.97371,10.980199,248
SHAPE02036,45.974365,10.979803,249
SHAPE02036,45.975117,10.97941,250
SHAPE02036,45.97536,10.979331,251
SHAPE02036,45.976105,10.979265,252
SHAPE02036,45.97626,10.979211,253
SHAPE02036,45.97638,10.979177,254
SHAPE02036,45.977093,10.979113,255
SHAPE02036,45.97727,10.979059,256
SHAPE02036,45.977448,10.978964,257
SHAPE02036,45.97762,10.978827,258
SHAPE02036,45.97805,10.97907,259
SHAPE02036,45.978283,10.979249,260
SHAPE02036,45.978363,10.979354,261
SHAPE02036,45.978466,10.979829,262
SHAPE02036,45.97856,10.980203,263
SHAPE02036,45.97867,10.980479,264
SHAPE02036,45.9787,10.980568,265
SHAPE02036,45.978867,10.980924,266
SHAPE02036,45.97888,10.981024,267
SHAPE02036,45.9789,10.981109,268
SHAPE02036,45.978985,10.981202,269
SHAPE02038,46.28179,11.515794,1
SHAPE02038,46.281773,11.515927,2
SHAPE02038,46.281773,11.516233,3
SHAPE02038,46.2818,11.516489,4
SHAPE02038,46.28185,11.516807,5
SHAPE02038,46.28186,11.517062,6
SHAPE02038,46.281902,11.517348,7
SHAPE02038,46.281998,11.517626,8
SHAPE02038,46.28207,11.517812,9
SHAPE02038,46.28216,11.517966,10
SHAPE02038,46.28226,11.518072,11
SHAPE02038,46.28235,11.518167,12
SHAPE02038,46.28241,11.518242,13
SHAPE02038,46.282448,11.518285,14
SHAPE02038,46.28266,11.518591,15
SHAPE02038,46.282917,11.51907,16
SHAPE02038,46.2831,11.519328,17
SHAPE02038,46.283283,11.519561,18
SHAPE02038,46.283443,11.519811,19
SHAPE02038,46.283573,11.520152,20
SHAPE02038,46.283714,11.520697,21
SHAPE02038,46.283848,11.521259,22
SHAPE02038,46.284023,11.521958,23
SHAPE02038,46.284023,11.521958,24
SHAPE02038,46.284054,11.522081,25
SHAPE02038,46.28409,11.522205,26
SHAPE02038,46.28415,11.522386,27
SHAPE02038,46.284225,11.522736,28
SHAPE02038,46.284184,11.523001,29
SHAPE02038,46.284153,11.523181,30
SHAPE02038,46.284863,11.523593,31
SHAPE02038,46.28495,11.523715,32
SHAPE02038,46.284966,11.52374,33
SHAPE02038,46.284977,11.523794,34
SHAPE02038,46.285,11.523841,35
SHAPE02038,46.285057,11.523893,36
SHAPE02038,46.28511,11.523899,37
SHAPE02038,46.285164,11.52387,38
SHAPE02038,46.285435,11.523823,39
SHAPE02038,46.285492,11.523841,40
SHAPE02038,46.285492,11.523841,41
SHAPE02038,46.285553,11.523861,42
SHAPE02038,46.285767,11.523915,43
SHAPE02038,46.285854,11.523908,44
SHAPE02038,46.28595,11.523882,45
SHAPE02038,46.286037,11.523829,46
SHAPE02038,46.286087,11.523753,47
SHAPE02038,46.28613,11.523634,48
SHAPE02038,46.286247,11.52307,49
SHAPE02038,46.286263,11.522809,50
SHAPE02038,46.286243,11.522512,51
SHAPE02038,46.286217,11.522181,52
SHAPE02038,46.286217,11.521872,53
SHAPE02038,46.28624,11.521542,54
SHAPE02038,46.286297,11.521248,55
SHAPE02038,46.286358,11.520883,56
SHAPE02038,46.28641,11.520292,57
SHAPE02038,46.286438,11.519812,58
SHAPE02038,46.286434,11.519425,59
SHAPE02038,46.28642,11.518998,60
SHAPE02038,46.28641,11.518436,61
SHAPE02038,46.286423,11.517921,62
SHAPE02038,46.28645,11.517649,63
SHAPE02038,46.286507,11.517232,64
SHAPE02038,46.286594,11.516788,65
SHAPE02038,46.286694,11.516375,66
SHAPE02038,46.28678,11.516075,67
SHAPE02038,46.28692,11.515674,68
SHAPE02038,46.28709,11.515281,69
SHAPE02038,46.287205,11.515066,70
SHAPE02038,46.28733,11.514866,71
SHAPE02038,46.287407,11.514768,72
SHAPE02038,46.28751,11.514658,73
SHAPE02038,46.287613,11.514565,74
SHAPE02038,46.287834,11.51435,75
SHAPE02038,46.28792,11.514262,76
SHAPE02038,46.287968,11.514182,77
SHAPE02038,46.287987,11.514116,78
SHAPE02038,46.28799,11.51403,79
SHAPE02038,46.28797,11.513931,80
SHAPE02038,46.28781,11.513494,81
SHAPE02038,46.287785,11.51335,82
SHAPE02038,46.28779,11.513291,83
SHAPE02038,46.287827,11.513248,84
SHAPE02038,46.287884,11.513241,85
SHAPE02038,46.287903,11.513169,86
SHAPE02038,46.287968,11.513081,87
SHAPE02038,46.288025,11.513015,88
SHAPE02038,46.288074,11.512955,89
SHAPE02038,46.288136,11.512906,90
SHAPE02038,46.28824,11.512857,91
SHAPE02038,46.28817,11.512732,92
SHAPE02038,46.288147,11.512517,93
SHAPE02038,46.28815,11.512462,94
SHAPE02038,46.288155,11.512381,95
SHAPE02038,46.288307,11.511954,96
SHAPE02038,46.288425,11.511683,97
SHAPE02038,46.288437,11.511666,98
SHAPE02038,46.28864,11.511374,99
SHAPE02038,46.288864,11.51114,100
SHAPE02038,46.288822,11.511042,101
SHAPE02038,46.28878,11.510949,102
SHAPE02038,46.28878,11.510949,103
SHAPE02038,46.288822,11.511042,104
SHAPE02038,46.288864,11.51114,105
SHAPE02038,46.289005,11.511008,106
SHAPE02038,46.289192,11.51083,107
SHAPE02038,46.289238,11.510788,108
SHAPE02038,46.289314,11.510676,109
SHAPE02038,46.289383,11.510535,110
SHAPE02038,46.289413,11.510341,111
SHAPE02038,46.289417,11.510269,112
SHAPE02038,46.289417,11.510139,113
SHAPE02038,46.289417,11.510111,114
SHAPE02038,46.289425,11.509737,115
SHAPE02038,46.289486,11.509036,116
SHAPE02038,46.289497,11.508936,117
SHAPE02038,46.28951,11.508798,118
SHAPE02038,46.289585,11.508086,119
SHAPE02038,46.289604,11.507955,120
SHAPE02038,46.2896,11.507897,121
SHAPE02038,46.289574,11.507793,122
SHAPE02038,46.28953,11.50771,123
SHAPE02038,46.289482,11.507653,124
SHAPE02038,46.289444,11.507624,125
SHAPE02038,46.289356,11.507571,126
SHAPE02038,46.289207,11.507534,127
SHAPE02038,46.289185,11.507473,128
SHAPE02038,46.28912,11.507369,129
SHAPE02038,46.28899,11.507219,130
SHAPE02038,46.2889,11.507092,131
SHAPE02038,46.288815,11.506965,132
SHAPE02038,46.288624,11.506625,133
SHAPE02038,46.28857,11.506455,134
SHAPE02038,46.288548,11.506336,135
SHAPE02038,46.288494,11.506207,136
SHAPE02038,46.288475,11.506095,137
SHAPE02038,46.28847,11.505943,138
SHAPE02038,46.28847,11.505888,139
SHAPE02038,46.288494,11.505495,140
SHAPE02038,46.28847,11.505401,141
SHAPE02038,46.288757,11.504774,142
SHAPE02038,46.288757,11.504774,143
SHAPE02038,46.288765,11.504759,144
SHAPE02038,46.288994,11.504185,145
SHAPE02038,46.289127,11.503775,146
SHAPE02038,46.289192,11.50345,147
SHAPE02038,46.289276,11.502897,148
SHAPE02038,46.289307,11.502653,149
SHAPE02038,46.28932,11.502388,150
SHAPE02038,46.289318,11.502168,151
SHAPE02038,46.28931,11.501798,152
SHAPE02038,46.28933,11.501602,153
SHAPE02038,46.289402,11.501305,154
SHAPE02038,46.28949,11.501079,155
SHAPE02038,46.289543,11.500916,156
SHAPE02038,46.289577,11.500771,157
SHAPE02038,46.289593,11.500636,158
SHAPE02038,46.289597,11.500451,159
SHAPE02038,46.28958,11.500246,160
SHAPE02038,46.28947,11.499389,161
SHAPE02038,46.28942,11.498682,162
SHAPE02038,46.28949,11.498049,163
SHAPE02038,46.289524,11.497457,164
SHAPE02038,46.28954,11.497087,165
SHAPE02038,46.28959,11.496758,166
SHAPE02038,46.289703,11.496278,167
SHAPE02038,46.28981,11.495922,168
SHAPE02038,46.28986,11.495765,169
SHAPE02038,46.29018,11.494771,170
SHAPE02038,46.29031,11.494212,171
SHAPE02038,46.29037,11.493916,172
SHAPE02038,46.290432,11.493663,173
SHAPE02038,46.2905,11.493495,174
SHAPE02038,46.29063,11.493235,175
SHAPE02038,46.290817,11.492971,176
SHAPE02038,46.29097,11.492843,177
SHAPE02038,46.291138,11.492757,178
SHAPE02038,46.29134,11.492692,179
SHAPE02038,46.29134,11.492692,180
SHAPE02038,46.291523,11.492634,181
SHAPE02038,46.29175,11.492573,182
SHAPE02038,46.291836,11.492558,183
SHAPE02038,46.291924,11.492591,184
SHAPE02038,46.29198,11.492651,185
SHAPE02038,46.292007,11.492703,186
SHAPE02038,46.29204,11.49274,187
SHAPE02038,46.292084,11.492756,188
SHAPE02038,46.292107,11.492755,189
SHAPE02038,46.29215,11.492738,190
SHAPE02038,46.292183,11.492702,191
SHAPE02038,46.29221,11.49264,192
SHAPE02038,46.292324,11.492394,193
SHAPE02038,46.29242,11.492299,194
SHAPE02038,46.29257,11.49215,195
SHAPE02038,46.29268,11.491987,196
SHAPE02038,46.292763,11.491805,197
SHAPE02038,46.292786,11.491736,198
SHAPE02038,46.29283,11.491613,199
SHAPE02038,46.292934,11.491227,200
SHAPE02038,46.29298,11.490891,201
SHAPE02038,46.292995,11.490365,202
SHAPE02038,46.292927,11.489873,203
SHAPE02038,46.292812,11.489539,204
SHAPE02038,46.292503,11.488775,205
SHAPE02038,46.292435,11.488541,206
SHAPE02038,46.292366,11.488284,207
SHAPE02038,46.292286,11.487878,208
SHAPE02038,46.292263,11.487609,209
SHAPE02038,46.29225,11.486676,210
SHAPE02038,46.292274,11.485731,211
SHAPE02038,46.292274,11.485731,212
SHAPE02038,46.292282,11.485639,213
SHAPE02038,46.292355,11.485219,214
SHAPE02038,46.292522,11.484726,215
SHAPE02038,46.293106,11.483244,216
SHAPE02038,46.293194,11.482799,217
SHAPE02038,46.293186,11.48231,218
SHAPE02038,46.29317,11.482126,219
SHAPE02038,46.292873,11.481055,220
SHAPE02038,46.292732,11.480479,221
SHAPE02038,46.292755,11.479816,222
SHAPE02038,46.2929,11.479321,223
SHAPE02038,46.293007,11.478616,224
SHAPE02038,46.29328,11.47725,225
SHAPE02038,46.293293,11.47711,226
SHAPE02038,46.293312,11.476558,227
SHAPE02038,46.293278,11.476083,228
SHAPE02038,46.293194,11.475705,229
SHAPE02038,46.2931,11.475442,230
SHAPE02038,46.292923,11.475061,231
SHAPE02038,46.292625,11.474455,232
SHAPE02038,46.292416,11.474009,233
SHAPE02038,46.291584,11.471466,234
SHAPE02038,46.29135,11.470886,235
SHAPE02038,46.29119,11.470511,236
SHAPE02038,46.291092,11.47029,237
SHAPE02038,46.291,11.469967,238
SHAPE02038,46.290947,11.469614,239
SHAPE02038,46.290936,11.469225,240
SHAPE02038,46.290882,11.467562,241
SHAPE02038,46.290886,11.467501,242
SHAPE02038,46.290863,11.467162,243
SHAPE02038,46.290802,11.466752,244
SHAPE02038,46.29069,11.466231,245
SHAPE02041,46.069496,11.127763,1
SHAPE02041,46.069527,11.127773,2
SHAPE02041,46.069668,11.127936,3
SHAPE02041,46.069733,11.128078,4
SHAPE02041,46.069744,11.128256,5
SHAPE02041,46.069717,11.128394,6
SHAPE02041,46.06965,11.128522,7
SHAPE02041,46.06961,11.128553,8
SHAPE02041,46.069275,11.128736,9
SHAPE02041,46.06896,11.128897,10
SHAPE02041,46.068653,11.129066,11
SHAPE02041,46.0682,11.129304,12
SHAPE02041,46.06792,11.12946,13
SHAPE02041,46.067764,11.12961,14
SHAPE02041,46.06769,11.129688,15
SHAPE02041,46.06763,11.129753,16
SHAPE02041,46.06717,11.130403,17
SHAPE02041,46.067055,11.13058,18
SHAPE02041,46.06692,11.130895,19
SHAPE02041,46.066723,11.131361,20
SHAPE02041,46.066605,11.131645,21
SHAPE02041,46.066544,11.131834,22
SHAPE02041,46.066418,11.132128,23
SHAPE02041,46.066387,11.132306,24
SHAPE02041,46.066387,11.132429,25
SHAPE02041,46.066406,11.132743,26
SHAPE02041,46.066418,11.132881,27
SHAPE02041,46.066418,11.132989,28
SHAPE02041,46.06641,11.133091,29
SHAPE02041,46.066364,11.133279,30
SHAPE02041,46.066303,11.133401,31
SHAPE02041,46.066246,11.133463,32
SHAPE02041,46.066193,11.133495,33
SHAPE02041,46.065952,11.133623,34
SHAPE02041,46.06589,11.133684,35
SHAPE02041,46.065853,11.133751,36
SHAPE02041,46.06582,11.133886,37
SHAPE02041,46.065784,11.134163,38
SHAPE02041,46.065777,11.134287,39
SHAPE02041,46.065773,11.134454,40
SHAPE02041,46.065807,11.134718,41
SHAPE02041,46.065956,11.135453,42
SHAPE02041,46.065987,11.135551,43
SHAPE02041,46.066025,11.135639,44
SHAPE02041,46.066124,11.135824,45
SHAPE02041,46.066257,11.136037,46
SHAPE02041,46.06634,11.136185,47
SHAPE02041,46.06641,11.13629,48
SHAPE02041,46.066517,11.136337,49
SHAPE02041,46.066578,11.136359,50
SHAPE02041,46.066658,11.136356,51
SHAPE02041,46.066833,11.136331,52
SHAPE02041,46.067398,11.136266,53
SHAPE02041,46.06775,11.136215,54
SHAPE02041,46.06797,11.136216,55
SHAPE02041,46.068104,11.136235,56
SHAPE02041,46.06833,11.136279,57
SHAPE02041,46.06833,11.136279,58
SHAPE02041,46.068665,11.136345,59
SHAPE02041,46.068813,11.136375,60
SHAPE02041,46.069008,11.136416,61
SHAPE02041,46.069115,11.136438,62
SHAPE02041,46.069176,11.136451,63
SHAPE02041,46.069183,11.136453,64
SHAPE02041,46.069878,11.136607,65
SHAPE02041,46.06993,11.136633,66
SHAPE02041,46.069954,11.136648,67
SHAPE02041,46.069977,11.136667,68
SHAPE02041,46.069996,11.136687,69
SHAPE02041,46.07001,11.136709,70
SHAPE02041,46.07003,11.136737,71
SHAPE02041,46.07005,11.136767,72
SHAPE02041,46.070065,11.136802,73
SHAPE02041,46.07008,11.136845,74
SHAPE02041,46.070095,11.136889,75
SHAPE02041,46.070103,11.136944,76
SHAPE02041,46.070107,11.136999,77
SHAPE02041,46.070107,11.137059,78
SHAPE02041,46.0701,11.137126,79
SHAPE02041,46.070087,11.137189,80
SHAPE02041,46.070072,11.137229,81
SHAPE02041,46.070057,11.137268,82
SHAPE02041,46.07003,11.137314,83
SHAPE02041,46.07,11.137355,84
SHAPE02041,46.069954,11.137401,85
SHAPE02041,46.0699,11.137434,86
SHAPE02041,46.06976,11.137497,87
SHAPE02041,46.06955,11.137572,88
SHAPE02041,46.069504,11.137597,89
SHAPE02041,46.069405,11.137668,90
SHAPE02041,46.069366,11.137715,91
SHAPE02041,46.06933,11.137778,92
SHAPE02041,46.069283,11.137895,93
SHAPE02041,46.06926,11.137988,94
SHAPE02041,46.069252,11.138093,95
SHAPE02041,46.06926,11.138222,96
SHAPE02041,46.06928,11.138354,97
SHAPE02041,46.06931,11.138487,98
SHAPE02041,46.069336,11.138596,99
SHAPE02041,46.06937,11.138707,100
SHAPE02041,46.069412,11.138814,101
SHAPE02041,46.06945,11.13889,102
SHAPE02041,46.069492,11.138956,103
SHAPE02041,46.06958,11.139059,104
SHAPE02041,46.06982,11.139293,105
SHAPE02041,46.069904,11.1394,106
SHAPE02041,46.06994,11.139473,107
SHAPE02041,46.069954,11.139502,108
SHAPE02041,46.069916,11.139529,109
SHAPE02041,46.06989,11.13957,110
SHAPE02041,46.06987,11.139622,111
SHAPE02041,46.06986,11.139679,112
SHAPE02041,46.069862,11.139738,113
SHAPE02041,46.06988,11.139804,114
SHAPE02041,46.069904,11.139839,115
SHAPE02041,46.069942,11.139872,116
SHAPE02041,46.069984,11.139889,117
SHAPE02041,46.070023,11.139888,118
SHAPE02041,46.07006,11.139868,119
SHAPE02041,46.070095,11.139832,120
SHAPE02041,46.070107,11.139854,121
SHAPE02041,46.07014,11.139934,122
SHAPE02041,46.07018,11.140064,123
SHAPE02041,46.070232,11.140307,124
SHAPE02041,46.070255,11.140423,125
SHAPE02041,46.07027,11.140556,126
SHAPE02041,46.07029,11.140772,127
SHAPE02041,46.07032,11.141326,128
SHAPE02041,46.070328,11.141459,129
SHAPE02041,46.070328,11.141567,130
SHAPE02041,46.07034,11.141683,131
SHAPE02041,46.070377,11.141834,132
SHAPE02041,46.07043,11.141983,133
SHAPE02041,46.07064,11.14249,134
SHAPE02041,46.070885,11.142986,135
SHAPE02041,46.070915,11.143104,136
SHAPE02041,46.07095,11.143231,137
SHAPE02041,46.07095,11.14336,138
SHAPE02041,46.070923,11.143491,139
SHAPE02041,46.07087,11.143708,140
SHAPE02041,46.070667,11.144428,141
SHAPE02041,46.070644,11.14458,142
SHAPE02041,46.070683,11.144699,143
SHAPE02041,46.071114,11.145259,144
SHAPE02041,46.07121,11.145386,145
SHAPE02041,46.071274,11.145498,146
SHAPE02041,46.0713,11.14563,147
SHAPE02041,46.07132,11.145803,148
SHAPE02041,46.07142,11.14687,149
SHAPE02041,46.071457,11.147453,150
SHAPE02041,46.071445,11.147997,151
SHAPE02041,46.071472,11.148108,152
SHAPE02041,46.071514,11.148231,153
SHAPE02041,46.07164,11.14844,154
SHAPE02041,46.072094,11.149261,155
SHAPE02041,46.072464,11.149935,156
SHAPE02041,46.072544,11.150058,157
SHAPE02041,46.072624,11.150158,158
SHAPE02041,46.072983,11.150453,159
SHAPE02041,46.073227,11.150636,160
SHAPE02041,46.073307,11.150666,161
SHAPE02041,46.073383,11.150679,162
SHAPE02041,46.073452,11.150666,163
SHAPE02041,46.073513,11.150623,164
SHAPE02041,46.073757,11.150402,165
SHAPE02041,46.073757,11.150402,166
SHAPE02041,46.073826,11.15034,167
SHAPE02041,46.073856,11.150304,168
SHAPE02041,46.07396,11.150218,169
SHAPE02041,46.074306,11.149939,170
SHAPE02041,46.074524,11.149862,171
SHAPE02041,46.074673,11.149872,172
SHAPE02041,46.074795,11.14994,173
SHAPE02041,46.0749,11.150044,174
SHAPE02041,46.075207,11.150528,175
SHAPE02041,46.07526,11.150704,176
SHAPE02041,46.075283,11.150808,177
SHAPE02041,46.07528,11.15086,178
SHAPE02041,46.07529,11.150906,179
SHAPE02041,46.075317,11.150964,180
SHAPE02041,46.07546,11.151129,181
SHAPE02041,46.07552,11.151204,182
SHAPE02041,46.07569,11.151286,183
SHAPE02041,46.07615,11.151738,184
SHAPE02041,46.076466,11.152079,185
SHAPE02041,46.076637,11.152375,186
SHAPE02041,46.07679,11.152713,187
SHAPE02041,46.07696,11.153101,188
SHAPE02041,46.07729,11.153848,189
SHAPE02041,46.077534,11.154458,190
SHAPE02041,46.07774,11.155009,191
SHAPE02041,46.077835,11.155287,192
SHAPE02041,46.07788,11.155478,193
SHAPE02041,46.077915,11.155724,194
SHAPE02041,46.077934,11.155981,195
SHAPE02041,46.077934,11.156207,196
SHAPE02041,46.077915,11.156848,197
SHAPE02041,46.07792,11.157286,198
SHAPE02041,46.077934,11.157722,199
SHAPE02041,46.07797,11.158028,200
SHAPE02041,46.07802,11.158327,201
SHAPE02041,46.078087,11.15861,202
SHAPE02041,46.07815,11.15883,203
SHAPE02041,46.078327,11.159304,204
SHAPE02041,46.078556,11.159743,205
SHAPE02041,46.078686,11.159956,206
SHAPE02041,46.078827,11.160147,207
SHAPE02041,46.08003,11.161476,208
SHAPE02041,46.080185,11.161685,209
SHAPE02041,46.08043,11.162045,210
SHAPE02041,46.08054,11.162247,211
SHAPE02041,46.08065,11.162492,212
SHAPE02041,46.081158,11.164651,213
SHAPE02041,46.081493,11.167102,214
SHAPE02041,46.081654,11.170314,215
SHAPE02041,46.08193,11.172668,216
SHAPE02041,46.082718,11.176167,217
SHAPE02041,46.082882,11.17698,218
SHAPE02041,46.08298,11.177739,219
SHAPE02041,46.082985,11.178185,220
SHAPE02041,46.082844,11.180321,221
SHAPE02041,46.082844,11.180667,222
SHAPE02041,46.082874,11.181027,223
SHAPE02041,46.08303,11.181962,224
SHAPE02041,46.08307,11.182705,225
SHAPE02041,46.083035,11.183421,226
SHAPE02041,46.082928,11.184001,227
SHAPE02041,46.082645,11.184862,228
SHAPE02041,46.08241,11.185488,229
SHAPE02041,46.082264,11.186049,230
SHAPE02041,46.08222,11.186516,231
SHAPE02041,46.082237,11.187102,232
SHAPE02041,46.08233,11.188024,233
SHAPE02041,46.08237,11.188486,234
SHAPE02041,46.082413,11.18895,235
SHAPE02041,46.08242,11.1893,236
SHAPE02041,46.082417,11.189575,237
SHAPE02041,46.0824,11.189896,238
SHAPE02041,46.082375,11.190148,239
SHAPE02041,46.08224,11.191349,240
SHAPE02041,46.082207,11.191666,241
SHAPE02041,46.082115,11.192841,242
SHAPE02041,46.081932,11.194968,243
SHAPE02041,46.081932,11.194968,244
SHAPE02041,46.08191,11.195215,245
SHAPE02041,46.081882,11.195548,246
SHAPE02041,46.081875,11.1957,247
SHAPE02041,46.081833,11.196198,248
SHAPE02041,46.08173,11.196962,249
SHAPE02041,46.08165,11.1973,250
SHAPE02041,46.081547,11.197589,251
SHAPE02041,46.081383,11.19803,252
SHAPE02041,46.08129,11.198236,253
SHAPE02041,46.08118,11.198484,254
SHAPE02041,46.081104,11.198656,255
SHAPE02041,46.080654,11.199717,256
SHAPE02041,46.08044,11.200192,257
SHAPE02041,46.0802,11.200759,258
SHAPE02041,46.07996,11.201247,259
SHAPE02041,46.079712,11.201635,260
SHAPE02041,46.07795,11.204031,261
SHAPE02041,46.07787,11.204143,262
SHAPE02041,46.07784,11.204184,263
SHAPE02041,46.077496,11.204649,264
SHAPE02041,46.077103,11.205191,265
SHAPE02041,46.07693,11.20549,266
SHAPE02041,46.076683,11.20598,267
SHAPE02041,46.07641,11.206622,268
SHAPE02041,46.07637,11.206725,269
SHAPE02041,46.076054,11.207655,270
SHAPE02041,46.075813,11.20836,271
SHAPE02041,46.075253,11.209942,272
SHAPE02041,46.074585,11.211219,273
SHAPE02041,46.07391,11.212505,274
SHAPE02041,46.073547,11.213184,275
SHAPE02041,46.072613,11.21494,276
SHAPE02041,46.072212,11.215531,277
SHAPE02041,46.07174,11.216008,278
SHAPE02041,46.071003,11.216706,279
SHAPE02041,46.07058,11.217124,280
SHAPE02041,46.070385,11.217457,281
SHAPE02041,46.07028,11.217725,282
SHAPE02041,46.07024,11.218004,283
SHAPE02041,46.07024,11.218414,284
SHAPE02041,46.070236,11.219443,285
SHAPE02041,46.070244,11.219764,286
SHAPE02041,46.070286,11.22005,287
SHAPE02041,46.07027,11.220514,288
SHAPE02041,46.070255,11.220624,289
SHAPE02041,46.070244,11.220713,290
SHAPE02041,46.07023,11.220896,291
SHAPE02041,46.070213,11.221061,292
SHAPE02041,46.07019,11.221165,293
SHAPE02041,46.070164,11.221229,294
SHAPE02041,46.07014,11.221252,295
SHAPE02041,46.07012,11.221285,296
SHAPE02041,46.070114,11.221324,297
SHAPE02041,46.070114,11.221364,298
SHAPE02041,46.070126,11.221402,299
SHAPE02041,46.070137,11.221426,300
SHAPE02041,46.070152,11.221446,301
SHAPE02041,46.070164,11.221551,302
SHAPE02041,46.070168,11.221786,303
SHAPE02041,46.070137,11.222028,304
SHAPE02041,46.070095,11.22236,305
SHAPE02041,46.07006,11.222593,306
SHAPE02041,46.070026,11.222878,307
SHAPE02041,46.06996,11.223134,308
SHAPE02041,46.069847,11.22342,309
SHAPE02041,46.069847,11.22342,310
SHAPE02041,46.069786,11.22357,311
SHAPE02041,46.06971,11.223684,312
SHAPE02041,46.06957,11.223859,313
SHAPE02041,46.06933,11.224107,314
SHAPE02041,46.06921,11.224215,315
SHAPE02041,46.069157,11.224269,316
SHAPE02041,46.068684,11.224701,317
SHAPE02041,46.0686,11.224778,318
SHAPE02041,46.068264,11.225099,319
SHAPE02041,46.068035,11.225299,320
SHAPE02041,46.067856,11.22549,321
SHAPE02041,46.06748,11.225978,322
SHAPE02041,46.06738,11.226097,323
SHAPE02041,46.067245,11.226255,324
SHAPE02041,46.06718,11.226316,325
SHAPE02041,46.066948,11.22664,326
SHAPE02041,46.06692,11.226675,327
SHAPE02041,46.066727,11.226959,328
SHAPE02041,46.06617,11.227778,329
SHAPE02041,46.066113,11.227872,330
SHAPE02041,46.065987,11.228051,331
SHAPE02041,46.06593,11.228128,332
SHAPE02041,46.06593,11.228128,333
SHAPE02041,46.065567,11.228626,334
SHAPE02041,46.065346,11.22893,335
SHAPE02041,46.06532,11.22897,336
SHAPE02041,46.065243,11.229079,337
SHAPE02041,46.065193,11.229151,338
SHAPE02041,46.06498,11.229456,339
SHAPE02041,46.064934,11.229517,340
SHAPE02041,46.06459,11.23,341
SHAPE02041,46.06452,11.230103,342
SHAPE02041,46.06445,11.230211,343
SHAPE02041,46.064247,11.230502,344
SHAPE02041,46.06395,11.230931,345
SHAPE02041,46.063877,11.231036,346
SHAPE02041,46.06375,11.231251,347
SHAPE02041,46.06362,11.231513,348
SHAPE02041,46.06362,11.231513,349
SHAPE02041,46.06353,11.231704,350
SHAPE02041,46.063488,11.231814,351
SHAPE02041,46.063374,11.232106,352
SHAPE02041,46.06335,11.232156,353
SHAPE02041,46.063293,11.232301,354
SHAPE02041,46.06321,11.232631,355
SHAPE02041,46.063038,11.233221,356
SHAPE02041,46.063007,11.233336,357
SHAPE02041,46.062893,11.233699,358
SHAPE02041,46.062653,11.234532,359
SHAPE02041,46.062614,11.234642,360
SHAPE02041,46.062466,11.235072,361
SHAPE02041,46.06219,11.235899,362
SHAPE02041,46.062084,11.236208,363
SHAPE02041,46.06204,11.236337,364
SHAPE02041,46.06198,11.236499,365
SHAPE02041,46.061943,11.236605,366
SHAPE02041,46.061916,11.236677,367
SHAPE02041,46.061794,11.236856,368
SHAPE02041,46.061737,11.236935,369
SHAPE02041,46.061718,11.236936,370
SHAPE02041,46.06169,11.236944,371
SHAPE02041,46.061665,11.23696,372
SHAPE02041,46.06164,11.236984,373
SHAPE02041,46.061623,11.237014,374
SHAPE02041,46.06161,11.237049,375
SHAPE02041,46.0616,11.237087,376
SHAPE02041,46.0616,11.237153,377
SHAPE02041,46.06161,11.237217,378
SHAPE02041,46.06164,11.237269,379
SHAPE02041,46.061672,11.2373,380
SHAPE02041,46.061707,11.237317,381
SHAPE02041,46.061752,11.237318,382
SHAPE02041,46.061813,11.237358,383
SHAPE02041,46.06186,11.237417,384
SHAPE02041,46.061863,11.237428,385
SHAPE02041,46.06188,11.237464,386
SHAPE02041,46.06194,11.237602,387
SHAPE02041,46.06183,11.237756,388
SHAPE02041,46.061745,11.237867,389
SHAPE02041,46.06162,11.237919,390
SHAPE02041,46.061527,11.238013,391
SHAPE02041,46.06147,11.238097,392
SHAPE02041,46.06143,11.23808,393
SHAPE02041,46.0614,11.238034,394
SHAPE02041,46.061375,11.237986,395
SHAPE02041,46.061317,11.237888,396
SHAPE02041,46.061382,11.237781,397
SHAPE02041,46.061466,11.237639,398
SHAPE02041,46.061512,11.237565,399
SHAPE02044,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02044,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE02044,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE02044,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE02044,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE02044,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE02044,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE02044,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE02044,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE02044,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE02044,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE02044,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE02044,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE02044,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE02044,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE02044,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE02044,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE02044,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE02044,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE02044,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE02044,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE02044,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE02044,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE02044,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE02044,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE02044,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE02044,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE02044,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE02044,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE02044,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE02044,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE02044,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE02044,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE02044,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE02044,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE02044,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE02044,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE02044,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE02044,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE02044,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE02044,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE02044,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE02044,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE02044,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE02044,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE02044,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE02044,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE02044,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE02044,46.208546,11.093884,49
SHAPE02044,46.208435,11.093971,50
SHAPE02044,46.208115,11.094228,51
SHAPE02044,46.207806,11.094509,52
SHAPE02044,46.207573,11.094788,53
SHAPE02044,46.20751,11.094866,54
SHAPE02044,46.20727,11.095183,55
SHAPE02044,46.20713,11.095366,56
SHAPE02044,46.20704,11.095483,57
SHAPE02044,46.206993,11.095535,58
SHAPE02044,46.206947,11.095577,59
SHAPE02044,46.206787,11.095697,60
SHAPE02044,46.206646,11.095798,61
SHAPE02044,46.206566,11.095923,62
SHAPE02044,46.206543,11.09589,63
SHAPE02044,46.206516,11.095868,64
SHAPE02044,46.206482,11.095861,65
SHAPE02044,46.206448,11.095869,66
SHAPE02044,46.20642,11.095891,67
SHAPE02044,46.206398,11.095925,68
SHAPE02044,46.206383,11.095968,69
SHAPE02044,46.20638,11.096015,70
SHAPE02044,46.206264,11.095957,71
SHAPE02044,46.206043,11.096034,72
SHAPE02044,46.20555,11.096293,73
SHAPE02044,46.20515,11.096618,74
SHAPE02044,46.204853,11.096852,75
SHAPE02044,46.204075,11.097462,76
SHAPE02044,46.203896,11.097585,77
SHAPE02044,46.203854,11.097615,78
SHAPE02044,46.203033,11.098225,79
SHAPE02044,46.20283,11.098417,80
SHAPE02044,46.20276,11.098478,81
SHAPE02044,46.20182,11.099463,82
SHAPE02044,46.201595,11.099695,83
SHAPE02044,46.201187,11.100113,84
SHAPE02044,46.201054,11.100374,85
SHAPE02044,46.201,11.100322,86
SHAPE02044,46.20079,11.100387,87
SHAPE02044,46.20075,11.100431,88
SHAPE02044,46.200737,11.100479,89
SHAPE02044,46.20062,11.100473,90
SHAPE02044,46.200493,11.100513,91
SHAPE02044,46.200302,11.100538,92
SHAPE02044,46.200012,11.100533,93
SHAPE02044,46.199142,11.100501,94
SHAPE02044,46.198627,11.100478,95
SHAPE02044,46.1984,11.100472,96
SHAPE02044,46.198105,11.100469,97
SHAPE02044,46.19785,11.100486,98
SHAPE02044,46.197506,11.100613,99
SHAPE02044,46.197144,11.100837,100
SHAPE02044,46.19658,11.101166,101
SHAPE02044,46.19594,11.101536,102
SHAPE02044,46.19594,11.101536,103
SHAPE02044,46.19593,11.101541,104
SHAPE02044,46.195583,11.101744,105
SHAPE02044,46.19516,11.101974,106
SHAPE02044,46.19466,11.102178,107
SHAPE02044,46.194427,11.102273,108
SHAPE02044,46.194202,11.102371,109
SHAPE02044,46.194004,11.102547,110
SHAPE02044,46.193897,11.102752,111
SHAPE02044,46.193817,11.102967,112
SHAPE02044,46.193794,11.103016,113
SHAPE02044,46.19355,11.103636,114
SHAPE02044,46.19352,11.103703,115
SHAPE02044,46.193485,11.103782,116
SHAPE02044,46.193344,11.103838,117
SHAPE02044,46.193314,11.103841,118
SHAPE02044,46.193283,11.10385,119
SHAPE02044,46.193237,11.103881,120
SHAPE02044,46.1932,11.103929,121
SHAPE02044,46.19317,11.103988,122
SHAPE02044,46.19315,11.104079,123
SHAPE02044,46.193153,11.104174,124
SHAPE02044,46.193184,11.104365,125
SHAPE02044,46.193188,11.104501,126
SHAPE02044,46.19286,11.10528,127
SHAPE02044,46.192726,11.105551,128
SHAPE02044,46.192566,11.10588,129
SHAPE02044,46.19237,11.106205,130
SHAPE02044,46.19217,11.106461,131
SHAPE02044,46.19198,11.106636,132
SHAPE02044,46.19179,11.106766,133
SHAPE02044,46.19153,11.106896,134
SHAPE02044,46.191307,11.106953,135
SHAPE02044,46.19115,11.106967,136
SHAPE02044,46.1909,11.106948,137
SHAPE02044,46.190582,11.106879,138
SHAPE02044,46.188663,11.10634,139
SHAPE02044,46.18839,11.106292,140
SHAPE02044,46.187847,11.106217,141
SHAPE02044,46.187683,11.106201,142
SHAPE02044,46.187134,11.106146,143
SHAPE02044,46.18605,11.106005,144
SHAPE02044,46.185223,11.105923,145
SHAPE02044,46.184765,11.105867,146
SHAPE02044,46.18415,11.10578,147
SHAPE02044,46.18358,11.105728,148
SHAPE02044,46.182728,11.105628,149
SHAPE02044,46.182697,11.105624,150
SHAPE02044,46.182697,11.105624,151
SHAPE02044,46.182465,11.105597,152
SHAPE02044,46.18205,11.105551,153
SHAPE02044,46.18156,11.105495,154
SHAPE02044,46.180958,11.105474,155
SHAPE02044,46.18043,11.105469,156
SHAPE02044,46.178783,11.10544,157
SHAPE02044,46.177746,11.105422,158
SHAPE02044,46.177727,11.105421,159
SHAPE02044,46.177727,11.105421,160
SHAPE02044,46.177673,11.105418,161
SHAPE02044,46.17727,11.105417,162
SHAPE02044,46.17492,11.105392,163
SHAPE02044,46.174004,11.105389,164
SHAPE02044,46.17393,11.105325,165
SHAPE02044,46.173866,11.105315,166
SHAPE02044,46.173866,11.105315,167
SHAPE02044,46.173798,11.105305,168
SHAPE02044,46.173702,11.105245,169
SHAPE02044,46.17367,11.105384,170
SHAPE02044,46.17319,11.105376,171
SHAPE02044,46.17291,11.105372,172
SHAPE02044,46.17201,11.105381,173
SHAPE02044,46.17125,11.105307,174
SHAPE02044,46.17125,11.105307,175
SHAPE02044,46.17102,11.105227,176
SHAPE02044,46.170624,11.104964,177
SHAPE02044,46.17025,11.104653,178
SHAPE02044,46.17001,11.104329,179
SHAPE02044,46.1697,11.103825,180
SHAPE02044,46.169178,11.102969,181
SHAPE02044,46.16909,11.102863,182
SHAPE02044,46.16891,11.10277,183
SHAPE02044,46.168743,11.102742,184
SHAPE02044,46.16861,11.102752,185
SHAPE02044,46.168465,11.102817,186
SHAPE02044,46.168327,11.102945,187
SHAPE02044,46.168205,11.103139,188
SHAPE02044,46.167946,11.103653,189
SHAPE02044,46.167355,11.10479,190
SHAPE02044,46.16704,11.105409,191
SHAPE02044,46.166985,11.10554,192
SHAPE02044,46.166958,11.105622,193
SHAPE02044,46.166943,11.105668,194
SHAPE02044,46.166916,11.105743,195
SHAPE02044,46.16686,11.105905,196
SHAPE02044,46.1668,11.106112,197
SHAPE02044,46.166767,11.10628,198
SHAPE02044,46.16674,11.106421,199
SHAPE02044,46.16671,11.106651,200
SHAPE02044,46.166702,11.106707,201
SHAPE02044,46.166687,11.106937,202
SHAPE02044,46.166683,11.107067,203
SHAPE02044,46.166683,11.107176,204
SHAPE02044,46.166683,11.107225,205
SHAPE02044,46.166687,11.107325,206
SHAPE02044,46.166695,11.107506,207
SHAPE02044,46.166706,11.107609,208
SHAPE02044,46.166748,11.107945,209
SHAPE02044,46.166756,11.108006,210
SHAPE02044,46.166775,11.108157,211
SHAPE02044,46.166733,11.108265,212
SHAPE02044,46.166706,11.108338,213
SHAPE02044,46.166634,11.108566,214
SHAPE02044,46.166595,11.108719,215
SHAPE02044,46.166527,11.109008,216
SHAPE02044,46.166473,11.10922,217
SHAPE02044,46.16642,11.109426,218
SHAPE02044,46.166336,11.109761,219
SHAPE02044,46.16633,11.109792,220
SHAPE02044,46.16633,11.109792,221
SHAPE02044,46.16632,11.109822,222
SHAPE02044,46.166233,11.110116,223
SHAPE02044,46.16619,11.110269,224
SHAPE02044,46.166134,11.110279,225
SHAPE02044,46.16606,11.110251,226
SHAPE02044,46.16599,11.110199,227
SHAPE02044,46.165585,11.10973,228
SHAPE02044,46.165375,11.109472,229
SHAPE02044,46.16534,11.109555,230
SHAPE02044,46.165016,11.109072,231
SHAPE02044,46.164646,11.108488,232
SHAPE02044,46.164574,11.108377,233
SHAPE02044,46.164043,11.107365,234
SHAPE02044,46.163696,11.106753,235
SHAPE02044,46.16341,11.106178,236
SHAPE02044,46.16295,11.105111,237
SHAPE02044,46.16248,11.104194,238
SHAPE02044,46.161148,11.101665,239
SHAPE02044,46.160713,11.100845,240
SHAPE02044,46.160175,11.099839,241
SHAPE02044,46.159233,11.098121,242
SHAPE02044,46.159233,11.098121,243
SHAPE02044,46.15914,11.097951,244
SHAPE02044,46.158733,11.097172,245
SHAPE02044,46.157776,11.095403,246
SHAPE02044,46.15756,11.094982,247
SHAPE02044,46.157402,11.094634,248
SHAPE02044,46.157253,11.094167,249
SHAPE02044,46.157013,11.093403,250
SHAPE02044,46.15686,11.09289,251
SHAPE02044,46.156788,11.09254,252
SHAPE02044,46.156475,11.091825,253
SHAPE02044,46.156452,11.09175,254
SHAPE02044,46.156452,11.09175,255
SHAPE02044,46.15637,11.091485,256
SHAPE02044,46.15629,11.091087,257
SHAPE02044,46.156185,11.090294,258
SHAPE02044,46.15615,11.090057,259
SHAPE02044,46.156105,11.090087,260
SHAPE02044,46.15517,11.090302,261
SHAPE02044,46.155125,11.090326,262
SHAPE02044,46.154987,11.090481,263
SHAPE02044,46.15486,11.090654,264
SHAPE02044,46.154774,11.090796,265
SHAPE02044,46.154606,11.09109,266
SHAPE02044,46.15446,11.091409,267
SHAPE02044,46.154408,11.091536,268
SHAPE02044,46.154377,11.09165,269
SHAPE02044,46.15435,11.091779,270
SHAPE02044,46.15428,11.09213,271
SHAPE02044,46.1542,11.092535,272
SHAPE02044,46.154182,11.092656,273
SHAPE02044,46.154156,11.092789,274
SHAPE02044,46.154156,11.092789,275
SHAPE02044,46.154068,11.093257,276
SHAPE02044,46.154022,11.093502,277
SHAPE02044,46.154015,11.093647,278
SHAPE02044,46.153996,11.094037,279
SHAPE02044,46.15399,11.094137,280
SHAPE02044,46.153976,11.094412,281
SHAPE02044,46.153973,11.094495,282
SHAPE02044,46.153946,11.094841,283
SHAPE02044,46.153584,11.095039,284
SHAPE02044,46.153133,11.095253,285
SHAPE02044,46.15284,11.095351,286
SHAPE02044,46.152817,11.095359,287
SHAPE02044,46.152443,11.095432,288
SHAPE02044,46.15206,11.095459,289
SHAPE02044,46.15179,11.095459,290
SHAPE02044,46.15174,11.095452,291
SHAPE02044,46.15163,11.095439,292
SHAPE02044,46.15158,11.095585,293
SHAPE02044,46.151356,11.096257,294
SHAPE02044,46.15126,11.096525,295
SHAPE02044,46.15125,11.096517,296
SHAPE02044,46.15125,11.096517,297
SHAPE02044,46.15118,11.096464,298
SHAPE02044,46.150993,11.09633,299
SHAPE02044,46.150677,11.09609,300
SHAPE02044,46.15041,11.095903,301
SHAPE02044,46.150177,11.095744,302
SHAPE02044,46.150284,11.09542,303
SHAPE02044,46.15035,11.095236,304
SHAPE02044,46.150394,11.095097,305
SHAPE02044,46.15033,11.095078,306
SHAPE02044,46.150055,11.094995,307
SHAPE02044,46.14912,11.094698,308
SHAPE02044,46.148968,11.094671,309
SHAPE02044,46.14881,11.094733,310
SHAPE02044,46.14871,11.094889,311
SHAPE02044,46.148655,11.095002,312
SHAPE02044,46.148636,11.095071,313
SHAPE02044,46.14856,11.09506,314
SHAPE02044,46.14853,11.095057,315
SHAPE02044,46.148502,11.095056,316
SHAPE02044,46.148483,11.095061,317
SHAPE02044,46.148224,11.095113,318
SHAPE02044,46.1479,11.095086,319
SHAPE02044,46.14777,11.095043,320
SHAPE02044,46.14758,11.094922,321
SHAPE02044,46.14747,11.094825,322
SHAPE02044,46.147438,11.094799,323
SHAPE02044,46.14741,11.094762,324
SHAPE02044,46.1474,11.094735,325
SHAPE02044,46.147392,11.094716,326
SHAPE02044,46.147385,11.09468,327
SHAPE02044,46.14738,11.094634,328
SHAPE02044,46.147385,11.094594,329
SHAPE02044,46.1474,11.09454,330
SHAPE02044,46.14741,11.094477,331
SHAPE02044,46.147434,11.094388,332
SHAPE02044,46.147438,11.094293,333
SHAPE02044,46.147404,11.094142,334
SHAPE02044,46.14732,11.094041,335
SHAPE02044,46.14722,11.094027,336
SHAPE02044,46.147133,11.094062,337
SHAPE02044,46.147068,11.094139,338
SHAPE02044,46.14701,11.094298,339
SHAPE02044,46.14684,11.094848,340
SHAPE02044,46.14637,11.096271,341
SHAPE02044,46.14619,11.096528,342
SHAPE02044,46.145935,11.096751,343
SHAPE02044,46.145893,11.096786,344
SHAPE02044,46.14584,11.096734,345
SHAPE02044,46.145786,11.096716,346
SHAPE02044,46.14572,11.096725,347
SHAPE02044,46.14565,11.09679,348
SHAPE02044,46.14561,11.096877,349
SHAPE02044,46.1456,11.096977,350
SHAPE02044,46.14561,11.097059,351
SHAPE02044,46.14564,11.097126,352
SHAPE02044,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE02044,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE02044,46.145634,11.097412,355
SHAPE02044,46.145653,11.097672,356
SHAPE02044,46.145657,11.098236,357
SHAPE02044,46.145596,11.098442,358
SHAPE02044,46.145496,11.098518,359
SHAPE02044,46.145374,11.098543,360
SHAPE02044,46.14514,11.098584,361
SHAPE02044,46.144943,11.098683,362
SHAPE02044,46.144768,11.098866,363
SHAPE02044,46.14463,11.099073,364
SHAPE02044,46.1445,11.099165,365
SHAPE02044,46.144386,11.099181,366
SHAPE02044,46.144325,11.099181,367
SHAPE02044,46.144238,11.099223,368
SHAPE02044,46.14415,11.099349,369
SHAPE02044,46.144123,11.099457,370
SHAPE02044,46.14412,11.099547,371
SHAPE02044,46.144135,11.09965,372
SHAPE02044,46.144115,11.099855,373
SHAPE02044,46.14407,11.100071,374
SHAPE02044,46.143925,11.100261,375
SHAPE02044,46.143875,11.100329,376
SHAPE02044,46.14369,11.10059,377
SHAPE02044,46.143513,11.100915,378
SHAPE02044,46.143394,11.101161,379
SHAPE02044,46.143284,11.101423,380
SHAPE02044,46.14281,11.102581,381
SHAPE02044,46.14261,11.103076,382
SHAPE02044,46.14239,11.103585,383
SHAPE02044,46.142258,11.10397,384
SHAPE02044,46.142185,11.10411,385
SHAPE02044,46.142136,11.104189,386
SHAPE02044,46.142082,11.104284,387
SHAPE02044,46.14206,11.104304,388
SHAPE02044,46.142036,11.104328,389
SHAPE02044,46.142006,11.104366,390
SHAPE02044,46.141968,11.104403,391
SHAPE02044,46.14195,11.104422,392
SHAPE02044,46.14192,11.10444,393
SHAPE02044,46.14189,11.104452,394
SHAPE02044,46.141853,11.104466,395
SHAPE02044,46.14182,11.104478,396
SHAPE02044,46.14179,11.104499,397
SHAPE02044,46.141766,11.104531,398
SHAPE02044,46.141754,11.104567,399
SHAPE02044,46.141754,11.104598,400
SHAPE02044,46.141758,11.104658,401
SHAPE02044,46.14177,11.104697,402
SHAPE02044,46.141785,11.104731,403
SHAPE02044,46.141804,11.10476,404
SHAPE02044,46.14181,11.104856,405
SHAPE02044,46.14181,11.104939,406
SHAPE02044,46.1418,11.10507,407
SHAPE02044,46.141575,11.105628,408
SHAPE02044,46.14136,11.106147,409
SHAPE02044,46.14125,11.106438,410
SHAPE02044,46.141064,11.106894,411
SHAPE02044,46.141026,11.106977,412
SHAPE02044,46.140987,11.107063,413
SHAPE02044,46.140953,11.10714,414
SHAPE02044,46.140884,11.107278,415
SHAPE02044,46.140812,11.107411,416
SHAPE02044,46.1407,11.107591,417
SHAPE02044,46.140575,11.107749,418
SHAPE02044,46.140312,11.108015,419
SHAPE02044,46.139973,11.108248,420
SHAPE02044,46.13982,11.108335,421
SHAPE02044,46.1396,11.108462,422
SHAPE02044,46.139248,11.108622,423
SHAPE02044,46.138905,11.108781,424
SHAPE02044,46.138786,11.108837,425
SHAPE02044,46.138702,11.108876,426
SHAPE02044,46.138348,11.109036,427
SHAPE02044,46.1383,11.109058,428
SHAPE02044,46.138256,11.109079,429
SHAPE02044,46.138123,11.109044,430
SHAPE02044,46.138042,11.108987,431
SHAPE02044,46.138016,11.108955,432
SHAPE02044,46.137985,11.108937,433
SHAPE02044,46.13795,11.108934,434
SHAPE02044,46.137917,11.108948,435
SHAPE02044,46.13789,11.108975,436
SHAPE02044,46.13787,11.109015,437
SHAPE02044,46.137863,11.109057,438
SHAPE02044,46.13786,11.109101,439
SHAPE02044,46.13787,11.109141,440
SHAPE02044,46.13781,11.10923,441
SHAPE02044,46.137737,11.109324,442
SHAPE02044,46.137634,11.109385,443
SHAPE02044,46.13708,11.10966,444
SHAPE02044,46.13708,11.10966,445
SHAPE02044,46.13693,11.109735,446
SHAPE02044,46.13599,11.110202,447
SHAPE02044,46.135914,11.110237,448
SHAPE02044,46.135853,11.110266,449
SHAPE02044,46.134876,11.11075,450
SHAPE02044,46.134823,11.110775,451
SHAPE02044,46.134792,11.110787,452
SHAPE02044,46.13434,11.110912,453
SHAPE02044,46.134247,11.110938,454
SHAPE02044,46.13416,11.110944,455
SHAPE02044,46.134,11.110954,456
SHAPE02044,46.133717,11.110973,457
SHAPE02044,46.13305,11.110945,458
SHAPE02044,46.132824,11.110935,459
SHAPE02044,46.132248,11.110717,460
SHAPE02044,46.131355,11.110378,461
SHAPE02044,46.130882,11.110199,462
SHAPE02044,46.128967,11.109471,463
SHAPE02044,46.126717,11.108059,464
SHAPE02044,46.126045,11.107722,465
SHAPE02044,46.125954,11.107683,466
SHAPE02044,46.125954,11.107683,467
SHAPE02044,46.125763,11.107602,468
SHAPE02044,46.12566,11.107566,469
SHAPE02044,46.12267,11.106641,470
SHAPE02044,46.1211,11.106124,471
SHAPE02044,46.120354,11.105941,472
SHAPE02044,46.120354,11.105941,473
SHAPE02044,46.120304,11.105928,474
SHAPE02044,46.119946,11.105902,475
SHAPE02044,46.119568,11.105924,476
SHAPE02044,46.11913,11.105963,477
SHAPE02044,46.1187,11.10601,478
SHAPE02044,46.11857,11.106024,479
SHAPE02044,46.118458,11.10604,480
SHAPE02044,46.118202,11.106066,481
SHAPE02044,46.116627,11.106248,482
SHAPE02044,46.116524,11.106257,483
SHAPE02044,46.116447,11.106265,484
SHAPE02044,46.116314,11.106278,485
SHAPE02044,46.116264,11.106282,486
SHAPE02044,46.115597,11.106347,487
SHAPE02044,46.114822,11.106446,488
SHAPE02044,46.11454,11.10654,489
SHAPE02044,46.114468,11.106534,490
SHAPE02044,46.11438,11.10651,491
SHAPE02044,46.114326,11.106434,492
SHAPE02044,46.11425,11.106366,493
SHAPE02044,46.11419,11.106342,494
SHAPE02044,46.114124,11.106334,495
SHAPE02044,46.11404,11.106338,496
SHAPE02044,46.11396,11.106353,497
SHAPE02044,46.11389,11.106372,498
SHAPE02044,46.113827,11.106409,499
SHAPE02044,46.113773,11.106477,500
SHAPE02044,46.113724,11.106563,501
SHAPE02044,46.1137,11.106633,502
SHAPE02044,46.11369,11.106708,503
SHAPE02044,46.113644,11.106773,504
SHAPE02044,46.113583,11.106839,505
SHAPE02044,46.113117,11.107004,506
SHAPE02044,46.112526,11.107201,507
SHAPE02044,46.112125,11.10734,508
SHAPE02044,46.111725,11.10748,509
SHAPE02044,46.110424,11.107915,510
SHAPE02044,46.108387,11.108619,511
SHAPE02044,46.108387,11.108619,512
SHAPE02044,46.105457,11.109632,513
SHAPE02044,46.105343,11.109639,514
SHAPE02044,46.10527,11.10961,515
SHAPE02044,46.105213,11.109562,516
SHAPE02044,46.105186,11.109464,517
SHAPE02044,46.105194,11.109248,518
SHAPE02044,46.105083,11.109473,519
SHAPE02044,46.104984,11.109636,520
SHAPE02044,46.104813,11.109787,521
SHAPE02044,46.104618,11.10992,522
SHAPE02044,46.104427,11.109978,523
SHAPE02044,46.104156,11.110071,524
SHAPE02044,46.10321,11.110394,525
SHAPE02044,46.10315,11.110417,526
SHAPE02044,46.103065,11.110449,527
SHAPE02044,46.10268,11.110578,528
SHAPE02044,46.10268,11.110578,529
SHAPE02044,46.102295,11.110707,530
SHAPE02044,46.101624,11.110929,531
SHAPE02044,46.10103,11.111122,532
SHAPE02044,46.100807,11.111197,533
SHAPE02044,46.100723,11.111226,534
SHAPE02044,46.100086,11.111444,535
SHAPE02044,46.099426,11.11167,536
SHAPE02044,46.099365,11.111691,537
SHAPE02044,46.098648,11.111935,538
SHAPE02044,46.098576,11.111955,539
SHAPE02044,46.098347,11.112037,540
SHAPE02044,46.098152,11.112102,541
SHAPE02044,46.09769,11.112184,542
SHAPE02044,46.09755,11.112174,543
SHAPE02044,46.097385,11.112114,544
SHAPE02044,46.097244,11.112003,545
SHAPE02044,46.097122,11.111895,546
SHAPE02044,46.09694,11.111722,547
SHAPE02044,46.096745,11.111482,548
SHAPE02044,46.0965,11.111318,549
SHAPE02044,46.09625,11.111251,550
SHAPE02044,46.09599,11.111256,551
SHAPE02044,46.095795,11.111313,552
SHAPE02044,46.095715,11.111514,553
SHAPE02044,46.09562,11.111588,554
SHAPE02044,46.095493,11.111775,555
SHAPE02044,46.095432,11.111888,556
SHAPE02044,46.095325,11.112167,557
SHAPE02044,46.095222,11.112622,558
SHAPE02044,46.095123,11.112966,559
SHAPE02044,46.094917,11.113306,560
SHAPE02044,46.0947,11.113475,561
SHAPE02044,46.094402,11.113715,562
SHAPE02044,46.094387,11.113724,563
SHAPE02044,46.09374,11.114085,564
SHAPE02044,46.09306,11.114463,565
SHAPE02044,46.09301,11.114488,566
SHAPE02044,46.09295,11.114509,567
SHAPE02044,46.092922,11.114492,568
SHAPE02044,46.092896,11.114484,569
SHAPE02044,46.092846,11.11447,570
SHAPE02044,46.092773,11.114492,571
SHAPE02044,46.09272,11.114517,572
SHAPE02044,46.092674,11.114537,573
SHAPE02044,46.092648,11.114549,574
SHAPE02044,46.092587,11.114592,575
SHAPE02044,46.092514,11.114664,576
SHAPE02044,46.092464,11.114757,577
SHAPE02044,46.092438,11.114828,578
SHAPE02044,46.092365,11.114885,579
SHAPE02044,46.09223,11.114962,580
SHAPE02044,46.091927,11.115133,581
SHAPE02044,46.091877,11.115163,582
SHAPE02044,46.091816,11.115198,583
SHAPE02044,46.09145,11.11541,584
SHAPE02044,46.09145,11.11541,585
SHAPE02044,46.091236,11.115533,586
SHAPE02044,46.091057,11.115637,587
SHAPE02044,46.090607,11.115906,588
SHAPE02044,46.089905,11.116313,589
SHAPE02044,46.089825,11.11636,590
SHAPE02044,46.088703,11.11701,591
SHAPE02044,46.0883,11.117244,592
SHAPE02044,46.08821,11.117289,593
SHAPE02044,46.08802,11.117397,594
SHAPE02044,46.087135,11.117899,595
SHAPE02044,46.086246,11.118404,596
SHAPE02044,46.086014,11.118535,597
SHAPE02044,46.085903,11.118563,598
SHAPE02044,46.085823,11.118551,599
SHAPE02044,46.08569,11.118513,600
SHAPE02044,46.085617,11.118469,601
SHAPE02044,46.08556,11.118459,602
SHAPE02044,46.0855,11.118467,603
SHAPE02044,46.085445,11.118496,604
SHAPE02044,46.085396,11.118544,605
SHAPE02044,46.085354,11.118606,606
SHAPE02044,46.08533,11.118658,607
SHAPE02044,46.085316,11.118715,608
SHAPE02044,46.085278,11.118832,609
SHAPE02044,46.085224,11.118931,610
SHAPE02044,46.085155,11.119031,611
SHAPE02044,46.085056,11.119098,612
SHAPE02044,46.08502,11.119121,613
SHAPE02044,46.084946,11.119163,614
SHAPE02044,46.084507,11.119416,615
SHAPE02044,46.084343,11.119511,616
SHAPE02044,46.084324,11.119521,617
SHAPE02044,46.084084,11.11966,618
SHAPE02044,46.084026,11.119695,619
SHAPE02044,46.084026,11.119695,620
SHAPE02044,46.08401,11.119703,621
SHAPE02044,46.08393,11.119751,622
SHAPE02044,46.083603,11.120057,623
SHAPE02044,46.083454,11.120136,624
SHAPE02044,46.08342,11.120158,625
SHAPE02044,46.083153,11.120309,626
SHAPE02044,46.083107,11.120335,627
SHAPE02044,46.08302,11.120384,628
SHAPE02044,46.082905,11.120446,629
SHAPE02044,46.082844,11.120481,630
SHAPE02044,46.082493,11.120674,631
SHAPE02044,46.082428,11.120715,632
SHAPE02044,46.08162,11.12117,633
SHAPE02044,46.081554,11.121204,634
SHAPE02044,46.08106,11.121489,635
SHAPE02044,46.080845,11.12161,636
SHAPE02044,46.080444,11.121839,637
SHAPE02044,46.080265,11.121942,638
SHAPE02044,46.08016,11.122001,639
SHAPE02044,46.080116,11.122025,640
SHAPE02044,46.079838,11.122181,641
SHAPE02044,46.079746,11.122234,642
SHAPE02044,46.079403,11.122412,643
SHAPE02044,46.079197,11.122529,644
SHAPE02044,46.07917,11.122545,645
SHAPE02044,46.07877,11.122774,646
SHAPE02044,46.078613,11.122864,647
SHAPE02044,46.078533,11.122909,648
SHAPE02044,46.078423,11.122972,649
SHAPE02044,46.078102,11.12315,650
SHAPE02044,46.07764,11.123407,651
SHAPE02044,46.077263,11.123611,652
SHAPE02044,46.077217,11.123587,653
SHAPE02044,46.077114,11.123534,654
SHAPE02044,46.07708,11.123509,655
SHAPE02044,46.07683,11.123345,656
SHAPE02044,46.0765,11.123117,657
SHAPE02044,46.076447,11.123086,658
SHAPE02044,46.076145,11.122907,659
SHAPE02044,46.076023,11.122827,660
SHAPE02044,46.075813,11.122672,661
SHAPE02044,46.07578,11.122644,662
SHAPE02044,46.075745,11.12262,663
SHAPE02044,46.075577,11.122502,664
SHAPE02044,46.075554,11.122487,665
SHAPE02044,46.075436,11.122408,666
SHAPE02044,46.075436,11.122408,667
SHAPE02044,46.075127,11.122206,668
SHAPE02044,46.075092,11.122183,669
SHAPE02044,46.075066,11.122166,670
SHAPE02044,46.0748,11.121985,671
SHAPE02044,46.074673,11.121905,672
SHAPE02044,46.074604,11.121856,673
SHAPE02044,46.07395,11.12143,674
SHAPE02044,46.073627,11.121198,675
SHAPE02044,46.073563,11.121148,676
SHAPE02044,46.073547,11.121132,677
SHAPE02044,46.073524,11.121099,678
SHAPE02044,46.073513,11.121058,679
SHAPE02044,46.0735,11.12097,680
SHAPE02044,46.073498,11.120897,681
SHAPE02044,46.073494,11.120835,682
SHAPE02044,46.073475,11.12076,683
SHAPE02044,46.073444,11.120714,684
SHAPE02044,46.073395,11.120672,685
SHAPE02044,46.072792,11.120269,686
SHAPE02044,46.07276,11.120244,687
SHAPE02044,46.07269,11.120191,688
SHAPE02044,46.072582,11.120125,689
SHAPE02044,46.072582,11.120125,690
SHAPE02044,46.072475,11.120068,691
SHAPE02044,46.07237,11.120052,692
SHAPE02044,46.072235,11.120033,693
SHAPE02044,46.07195,11.119844,694
SHAPE02044,46.071877,11.119789,695
SHAPE02044,46.071507,11.119497,696
SHAPE02044,46.071457,11.119494,697
SHAPE02044,46.07112,11.119544,698
SHAPE02044,46.07101,11.119562,699
SHAPE02044,46.07065,11.119629,700
SHAPE02044,46.070553,11.119548,701
SHAPE02044,46.070503,11.119469,702
SHAPE02044,46.070457,11.119332,703
SHAPE02044,46.070248,11.118614,704
SHAPE02048,45.941433,11.232608,1
SHAPE02048,45.941498,11.232706,2
SHAPE02048,45.941673,11.232976,3
SHAPE02048,45.941788,11.233293,4
SHAPE02048,45.94179,11.233326,5
SHAPE02048,45.94186,11.233738,6
SHAPE02048,45.94194,11.234315,7
SHAPE02048,45.942024,11.234932,8
SHAPE02048,45.94201,11.235374,9
SHAPE02048,45.942062,11.23577,10
SHAPE02048,45.94218,11.23604,11
SHAPE02048,45.942318,11.236254,12
SHAPE02048,45.942467,11.236409,13
SHAPE02048,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE02048,45.943157,11.236661,15
SHAPE02048,45.943348,11.236783,16
SHAPE02048,45.94356,11.237009,17
SHAPE02048,45.943836,11.237326,18
SHAPE02048,45.944054,11.237488,19
SHAPE02048,45.94433,11.237584,20
SHAPE02048,45.944416,11.237633,21
SHAPE02048,45.944557,11.237713,22
SHAPE02048,45.944744,11.237893,23
SHAPE02048,45.945107,11.238373,24
SHAPE02048,45.94518,11.238472,25
SHAPE02048,45.945297,11.238602,26
SHAPE02048,45.94544,11.238699,27
SHAPE02048,45.94544,11.238699,28
SHAPE02048,45.94559,11.238805,29
SHAPE02048,45.945847,11.239146,30
SHAPE02048,45.945965,11.239335,31
SHAPE02048,45.946007,11.239448,32
SHAPE02048,45.946007,11.239549,33
SHAPE02048,45.945946,11.239714,34
SHAPE02048,45.94588,11.239902,35
SHAPE02048,45.94584,11.240142,36
SHAPE02048,45.94581,11.240475,37
SHAPE02048,45.945816,11.240607,38
SHAPE02048,45.94585,11.240726,39
SHAPE02048,45.94585,11.240728,40
SHAPE02048,45.94592,11.240835,41
SHAPE02048,45.946007,11.240912,42
SHAPE02048,45.946167,11.240965,43
SHAPE02048,45.94678,11.241139,44
SHAPE02048,45.946854,11.241158,45
SHAPE02048,45.946945,11.241185,46
SHAPE02048,45.947113,11.241234,47
SHAPE02048,45.94725,11.241253,48
SHAPE02048,45.947372,11.241258,49
SHAPE02048,45.947636,11.241209,50
SHAPE02048,45.947796,11.241211,51
SHAPE02048,45.948086,11.241327,52
SHAPE02048,45.948257,11.241467,53
SHAPE02048,45.94835,11.241566,54
SHAPE02048,45.94847,11.241701,55
SHAPE02048,45.94859,11.241885,56
SHAPE02048,45.94864,11.242102,57
SHAPE02048,45.948658,11.242576,58
SHAPE02048,45.94874,11.24279,59
SHAPE02048,45.948868,11.242946,60
SHAPE02048,45.94899,11.243064,61
SHAPE02048,45.949203,11.243267,62
SHAPE02048,45.949337,11.243434,63
SHAPE02048,45.949425,11.243648,64
SHAPE02048,45.94945,11.243853,65
SHAPE02048,45.949432,11.244,66
SHAPE02048,45.949383,11.24414,67
SHAPE02048,45.949326,11.244203,68
SHAPE02048,45.94917,11.244288,69
SHAPE02048,45.948997,11.244363,70
SHAPE02048,45.948784,11.244475,71
SHAPE02048,45.94871,11.2445,72
SHAPE02048,45.948605,11.244493,73
SHAPE02048,45.948524,11.244422,74
SHAPE02048,45.94846,11.244288,75
SHAPE02048,45.948414,11.244038,76
SHAPE02048,45.948353,11.24388,77
SHAPE02048,45.94825,11.243777,78
SHAPE02048,45.948143,11.243743,79
SHAPE02048,45.94804,11.243776,80
SHAPE02048,45.947975,11.243875,81
SHAPE02048,45.947937,11.244073,82
SHAPE02048,45.947876,11.244759,83
SHAPE02048,45.947853,11.245113,84
SHAPE02048,45.947815,11.245299,85
SHAPE02048,45.94776,11.24542,86
SHAPE02048,45.94756,11.245643,87
SHAPE02048,45.94749,11.245764,88
SHAPE02048,45.947464,11.245919,89
SHAPE02048,45.94752,11.246241,90
SHAPE02048,45.94753,11.246417,91
SHAPE02048,45.947495,11.246524,92
SHAPE02048,45.947437,11.246604,93
SHAPE02048,45.947136,11.246755,94
SHAPE02048,45.94691,11.246961,95
SHAPE02048,45.946888,11.246981,96
SHAPE02048,45.94678,11.24707,97
SHAPE02048,45.94614,11.247656,98
SHAPE02048,45.94575,11.247928,99
SHAPE02048,45.94565,11.248022,100
SHAPE02048,45.94553,11.248133,101
SHAPE02048,45.945393,11.24825,102
SHAPE02048,45.945274,11.248344,103
SHAPE02048,45.945152,11.248408,104
SHAPE02048,45.945015,11.248464,105
SHAPE02048,45.94488,11.248448,106
SHAPE02048,45.944767,11.248416,107
SHAPE02048,45.944626,11.248393,108
SHAPE02048,45.94443,11.248402,109
SHAPE02048,45.944283,11.248478,110
SHAPE02048,45.944126,11.248578,111
SHAPE02048,45.944016,11.24862,112
SHAPE02048,45.944016,11.24862,113
SHAPE02048,45.94385,11.248683,114
SHAPE02048,45.943474,11.248725,115
SHAPE02048,45.943264,11.248758,116
SHAPE02048,45.943073,11.248816,117
SHAPE02048,45.942867,11.24894,118
SHAPE02048,45.942772,11.249019,119
SHAPE02048,45.942673,11.249099,120
SHAPE02048,45.942516,11.249228,121
SHAPE02048,45.94224,11.249575,122
SHAPE02048,45.942005,11.249895,123
SHAPE02048,45.941616,11.250516,124
SHAPE02048,45.941467,11.250754,125
SHAPE02048,45.941326,11.250859,126
SHAPE02048,45.94118,11.250967,127
SHAPE02048,45.94101,11.251145,128
SHAPE02048,45.940895,11.251355,129
SHAPE02048,45.94103,11.251472,130
SHAPE02048,45.94103,11.251472,131
SHAPE02048,45.940895,11.251355,132
SHAPE02048,45.94083,11.251543,133
SHAPE02048,45.94079,11.251693,134
SHAPE02048,45.940678,11.25214,135
SHAPE02048,45.94055,11.252441,136
SHAPE02048,45.94032,11.252897,137
SHAPE02048,45.94022,11.253121,138
SHAPE02048,45.940163,11.253341,139
SHAPE02048,45.940132,11.253751,140
SHAPE02048,45.94009,11.253909,141
SHAPE02048,45.940056,11.253997,142
SHAPE02048,45.94001,11.254063,143
SHAPE02048,45.939816,11.254232,144
SHAPE02048,45.939335,11.254342,145
SHAPE02048,45.939156,11.254439,146
SHAPE02048,45.9385,11.254918,147
SHAPE02048,45.93832,11.255066,148
SHAPE02048,45.93815,11.255338,149
SHAPE02048,45.93811,11.255335,150
SHAPE02048,45.93803,11.255321,151
SHAPE02048,45.937977,11.255307,152
SHAPE02048,45.937584,11.255228,153
SHAPE02048,45.93727,11.255235,154
SHAPE02048,45.937157,11.25525,155
SHAPE02048,45.937157,11.25525,156
SHAPE02048,45.936947,11.255279,157
SHAPE02048,45.93556,11.255842,158
SHAPE02048,45.935444,11.255882,159
SHAPE02048,45.935303,11.255897,160
SHAPE02048,45.935158,11.255832,161
SHAPE02048,45.934826,11.255482,162
SHAPE02048,45.93462,11.255336,163
SHAPE02048,45.934525,11.255345,164
SHAPE02048,45.934425,11.255398,165
SHAPE02048,45.93419,11.255621,166
SHAPE02048,45.933952,11.25591,167
SHAPE02048,45.933952,11.25591,168
SHAPE02048,45.933678,11.256246,169
SHAPE02048,45.93365,11.256269,170
SHAPE02048,45.9336,11.256313,171
SHAPE02048,45.933334,11.256511,172
SHAPE02048,45.933044,11.256608,173
SHAPE02048,45.93263,11.256665,174
SHAPE02048,45.93165,11.256727,175
SHAPE02048,45.931454,11.25661,176
SHAPE02048,45.931335,11.256466,177
SHAPE02048,45.931263,11.256303,178
SHAPE02048,45.93122,11.256036,179
SHAPE02048,45.93118,11.255358,180
SHAPE02048,45.93101,11.252956,181
SHAPE02048,45.93098,11.252027,182
SHAPE02048,45.931053,11.251492,183
SHAPE02048,45.93133,11.25074,184
SHAPE02048,45.931393,11.250471,185
SHAPE02048,45.93138,11.250348,186
SHAPE02048,45.9313,11.250248,187
SHAPE02048,45.931187,11.250237,188
SHAPE02048,45.931095,11.250324,189
SHAPE02048,45.931026,11.250463,190
SHAPE02048,45.93097,11.250622,191
SHAPE02048,45.93097,11.250622,192
SHAPE02048,45.930534,11.251802,193
SHAPE02048,45.93029,11.252369,194
SHAPE02048,45.92942,11.253837,195
SHAPE02048,45.929356,11.254045,196
SHAPE02048,45.92925,11.25467,197
SHAPE02048,45.92922,11.25478,198
SHAPE02048,45.92917,11.25489,199
SHAPE02048,45.92871,11.255528,200
SHAPE02048,45.92866,11.25561,201
SHAPE02048,45.92862,11.255734,202
SHAPE02048,45.92843,11.256425,203
SHAPE02048,45.92843,11.256425,204
SHAPE02048,45.928383,11.256587,205
SHAPE02048,45.92834,11.256723,206
SHAPE02048,45.9283,11.256794,207
SHAPE02048,45.92821,11.256812,208
SHAPE02048,45.928143,11.256765,209
SHAPE02048,45.92811,11.256655,210
SHAPE02048,45.928097,11.256568,211
SHAPE02048,45.928097,11.255992,212
SHAPE02048,45.928104,11.255468,213
SHAPE02048,45.92811,11.254601,214
SHAPE02048,45.92812,11.254327,215
SHAPE02048,45.92814,11.254086,216
SHAPE02048,45.92819,11.253786,217
SHAPE02048,45.928253,11.253486,218
SHAPE02048,45.928253,11.253486,219
SHAPE02048,45.92827,11.253406,220
SHAPE02048,45.928318,11.253205,221
SHAPE02048,45.928383,11.252966,222
SHAPE02048,45.92852,11.25246,223
SHAPE02048,45.928757,11.251574,224
SHAPE02048,45.92883,11.251378,225
SHAPE02048,45.928932,11.251185,226
SHAPE02048,45.929165,11.250894,227
SHAPE02048,45.92944,11.250525,228
SHAPE02048,45.929535,11.250195,229
SHAPE02048,45.929565,11.249962,230
SHAPE02048,45.92957,11.249888,231
SHAPE02048,45.929596,11.249513,232
SHAPE02048,45.929604,11.249462,233
SHAPE02048,45.929604,11.249462,234
SHAPE02048,45.92967,11.249091,235
SHAPE02048,45.929825,11.248667,236
SHAPE02048,45.929955,11.248293,237
SHAPE02048,45.930218,11.247452,238
SHAPE02048,45.930553,11.246715,239
SHAPE02048,45.930824,11.246079,240
SHAPE02048,45.930836,11.246063,241
SHAPE02048,45.931114,11.245601,242
SHAPE02048,45.93131,11.245016,243
SHAPE02048,45.931335,11.245009,244
SHAPE02048,45.931362,11.244986,245
SHAPE02048,45.9314,11.24493,246
SHAPE02048,45.93141,11.244905,247
SHAPE02048,45.93145,11.244809,248
SHAPE02048,45.93145,11.244809,249
SHAPE02048,45.93155,11.244575,250
SHAPE02048,45.931587,11.244502,251
SHAPE02048,45.931686,11.244358,252
SHAPE02048,45.931812,11.244201,253
SHAPE02048,45.932194,11.243725,254
SHAPE02048,45.932575,11.243279,255
SHAPE02048,45.93267,11.243183,256
SHAPE02048,45.93307,11.242783,257
SHAPE02048,45.933155,11.242672,258
SHAPE02048,45.93365,11.241925,259
SHAPE02048,45.933693,11.241876,260
SHAPE02048,45.93377,11.241801,261
SHAPE02048,45.93385,11.241736,262
SHAPE02048,45.934105,11.241527,263
SHAPE02048,45.934177,11.241466,264
SHAPE02048,45.934246,11.241389,265
SHAPE02048,45.934303,11.241302,266
SHAPE02048,45.934353,11.241189,267
SHAPE02048,45.934402,11.241028,268
SHAPE02048,45.93446,11.240818,269
SHAPE02048,45.93451,11.240669,270
SHAPE02048,45.93457,11.240514,271
SHAPE02048,45.93467,11.240317,272
SHAPE02048,45.93485,11.240023,273
SHAPE02048,45.935116,11.239644,274
SHAPE02048,45.936146,11.238219,275
SHAPE02048,45.93628,11.238008,276
SHAPE02048,45.93637,11.237823,277
SHAPE02048,45.936615,11.237049,278
SHAPE02048,45.936646,11.23688,279
SHAPE02048,45.93665,11.236748,280
SHAPE02048,45.936554,11.23584,281
SHAPE02048,45.936546,11.235615,282
SHAPE02048,45.936535,11.235092,283
SHAPE02048,45.936535,11.234261,284
SHAPE02048,45.93652,11.234092,285
SHAPE02048,45.936485,11.23394,286
SHAPE02048,45.936443,11.233807,287
SHAPE02048,45.936333,11.233502,288
SHAPE02048,45.936127,11.232971,289
SHAPE02048,45.936005,11.232679,290
SHAPE02048,45.9359,11.232511,291
SHAPE02048,45.935646,11.232165,292
SHAPE02048,45.935337,11.231763,293
SHAPE02048,45.93489,11.231169,294
SHAPE02048,45.93478,11.231038,295
SHAPE02048,45.934677,11.230949,296
SHAPE02048,45.934586,11.230902,297
SHAPE02048,45.9345,11.230884,298
SHAPE02048,45.934235,11.23083,299
SHAPE02048,45.93412,11.230766,300
SHAPE02048,45.93403,11.230683,301
SHAPE02048,45.93396,11.230586,302
SHAPE02048,45.93391,11.230483,303
SHAPE02048,45.93387,11.230358,304
SHAPE02048,45.933853,11.230274,305
SHAPE02048,45.93385,11.230184,306
SHAPE02048,45.933857,11.230033,307
SHAPE02048,45.93389,11.229852,308
SHAPE02048,45.93399,11.229403,309
SHAPE02048,45.934063,11.229046,310
SHAPE02048,45.934063,11.229046,311
SHAPE02048,45.934177,11.228495,312
SHAPE02048,45.934223,11.228316,313
SHAPE02048,45.93426,11.228208,314
SHAPE02048,45.934307,11.228139,315
SHAPE02048,45.934357,11.228095,316
SHAPE02048,45.93451,11.227954,317
SHAPE02048,45.934563,11.227905,318
SHAPE02048,45.934635,11.22784,319
SHAPE02048,45.93475,11.227735,320
SHAPE02048,45.934807,11.227669,321
SHAPE02048,45.934853,11.227591,322
SHAPE02048,45.934875,11.227549,323
SHAPE02048,45.934948,11.22724,324
SHAPE02048,45.935047,11.226758,325
SHAPE02048,45.934616,11.226637,326
SHAPE02048,45.934532,11.226608,327
SHAPE02048,45.934456,11.226583,328
SHAPE02048,45.934456,11.226583,329
SHAPE02048,45.934402,11.226566,330
SHAPE02048,45.93435,11.226548,331
SHAPE02048,45.93427,11.226522,332
SHAPE02048,45.93422,11.226493,333
SHAPE02048,45.934193,11.226477,334
SHAPE02048,45.9341,11.226418,335
SHAPE02048,45.934044,11.22638,336
SHAPE02048,45.93391,11.226309,337
SHAPE02048,45.933735,11.226239,338
SHAPE02048,45.933514,11.226156,339
SHAPE02048,45.93334,11.226103,340
SHAPE02048,45.93326,11.226045,341
SHAPE02048,45.9332,11.225958,342
SHAPE02048,45.933136,11.225822,343
SHAPE02048,45.93312,11.22577,344
SHAPE02048,45.932945,11.225178,345
SHAPE02048,45.932873,11.225074,346
SHAPE02048,45.932743,11.224994,347
SHAPE02048,45.93259,11.224936,348
SHAPE02048,45.932278,11.2248,349
SHAPE02048,45.9322,11.224784,350
SHAPE02048,45.932137,11.224795,351
SHAPE02048,45.93207,11.224889,352
SHAPE02048,45.932026,11.22519,353
SHAPE02048,45.932003,11.225475,354
SHAPE02048,45.931984,11.225595,355
SHAPE02048,45.93196,11.22574,356
SHAPE02048,45.931942,11.225871,357
SHAPE02048,45.931877,11.225999,358
SHAPE02048,45.931824,11.226059,359
SHAPE02048,45.931774,11.226077,360
SHAPE02048,45.93173,11.226059,361
SHAPE02048,45.931644,11.225916,362
SHAPE02048,45.931614,11.225661,363
SHAPE02048,45.93157,11.225433,364
SHAPE02048,45.93145,11.225222,365
SHAPE02048,45.9313,11.225026,366
SHAPE02048,45.931095,11.224794,367
SHAPE02048,45.93095,11.22472,368
SHAPE02048,45.930748,11.224677,369
SHAPE02048,45.93054,11.22464,370
SHAPE02048,45.930454,11.224568,371
SHAPE02048,45.930416,11.224423,372
SHAPE02048,45.93047,11.224269,373
SHAPE02048,45.930588,11.224159,374
SHAPE02048,45.930763,11.224062,375
SHAPE02048,45.930763,11.224062,376
SHAPE02048,45.930794,11.224045,377
SHAPE02048,45.931,11.223913,378
SHAPE02048,45.931202,11.223792,379
SHAPE02048,45.931263,11.223735,380
SHAPE02048,45.931313,11.22366,381
SHAPE02048,45.931335,11.223529,382
SHAPE02048,45.93129,11.223465,383
SHAPE02048,45.93123,11.223436,384
SHAPE02048,45.931145,11.223437,385
SHAPE02048,45.931065,11.223462,386
SHAPE02048,45.93087,11.223509,387
SHAPE02048,45.930702,11.223543,388
SHAPE02048,45.930527,11.223563,389
SHAPE02048,45.93037,11.223523,390
SHAPE02048,45.93025,11.223328,391
SHAPE02048,45.93015,11.223123,392
SHAPE02048,45.929955,11.222634,393
SHAPE02048,45.92978,11.222123,394
SHAPE02048,45.929615,11.221651,395
SHAPE02048,45.929504,11.221437,396
SHAPE02048,45.929462,11.221355,397
SHAPE02048,45.929314,11.221197,398
SHAPE02048,45.92926,11.221143,399
SHAPE02048,45.929134,11.221042,400
SHAPE02048,45.929134,11.221042,401
SHAPE02048,45.929058,11.220981,402
SHAPE02048,45.92882,11.220803,403
SHAPE02048,45.928623,11.220551,404
SHAPE02048,45.92855,11.220349,405
SHAPE02048,45.928497,11.220238,406
SHAPE02048,45.928448,11.220103,407
SHAPE02048,45.928333,11.219926,408
SHAPE02048,45.928093,11.219856,409
SHAPE02048,45.92768,11.219782,410
SHAPE02048,45.927284,11.219735,411
SHAPE02048,45.92695,11.219648,412
SHAPE02048,45.926704,11.219426,413
SHAPE02048,45.926495,11.219206,414
SHAPE02048,45.926323,11.21908,415
SHAPE02048,45.926052,11.21909,416
SHAPE02048,45.925865,11.219072,417
SHAPE02048,45.925602,11.218967,418
SHAPE02048,45.92528,11.218739,419
SHAPE02048,45.925026,11.21857,420
SHAPE02048,45.9248,11.218449,421
SHAPE02048,45.924683,11.2183,422
SHAPE02048,45.92465,11.218104,423
SHAPE02048,45.924625,11.217831,424
SHAPE02048,45.92458,11.217592,425
SHAPE02048,45.924458,11.217259,426
SHAPE02048,45.92433,11.217053,427
SHAPE02048,45.92417,11.216866,428
SHAPE02048,45.923973,11.216746,429
SHAPE02048,45.923794,11.216625,430
SHAPE02048,45.923676,11.216562,431
SHAPE02048,45.923626,11.216494,432
SHAPE02048,45.923603,11.216402,433
SHAPE02048,45.92364,11.21631,434
SHAPE02048,45.92371,11.216258,435
SHAPE02048,45.92375,11.216267,436
SHAPE02048,45.92375,11.216267,437
SHAPE02048,45.923794,11.216275,438
SHAPE02048,45.923897,11.216361,439
SHAPE02048,45.924,11.216471,440
SHAPE02048,45.924114,11.216516,441
SHAPE02048,45.924244,11.216534,442
SHAPE02048,45.92438,11.216574,443
SHAPE02048,45.924515,11.216648,444
SHAPE02048,45.92467,11.216769,445
SHAPE02048,45.924835,11.216918,446
SHAPE02048,45.924984,11.217066,447
SHAPE02048,45.925133,11.217214,448
SHAPE02048,45.925236,11.217241,449
SHAPE02048,45.925434,11.217593,450
SHAPE02048,45.925674,11.217647,451
SHAPE02048,45.925884,11.217633,452
SHAPE02048,45.926067,11.217425,453
SHAPE02048,45.926186,11.217207,454
SHAPE02048,45.926178,11.21702,455
SHAPE02048,45.92606,11.216931,456
SHAPE02048,45.92579,11.216966,457
SHAPE02048,45.925694,11.216906,458
SHAPE02048,45.925648,11.216617,459
SHAPE02048,45.92561,11.216089,460
SHAPE02048,45.9255,11.215457,461
SHAPE02048,45.925484,11.215381,462
SHAPE02048,45.925472,11.214964,463
SHAPE02048,45.92546,11.214886,464
SHAPE02048,45.92546,11.214886,465
SHAPE02048,45.92534,11.214129,466
SHAPE02048,45.925148,11.213613,467
SHAPE02048,45.925102,11.213259,468
SHAPE02048,45.925102,11.212863,469
SHAPE02048,45.92507,11.212315,470
SHAPE02048,45.925045,11.212134,471
SHAPE02048,45.925034,11.212051,472
SHAPE02048,45.925034,11.212051,473
SHAPE02048,45.92493,11.211194,474
SHAPE02048,45.924908,11.21104,475
SHAPE02048,45.924892,11.210862,476
SHAPE02048,45.92494,11.210389,477
SHAPE02048,45.924923,11.210165,478
SHAPE02048,45.924854,11.209936,479
SHAPE02048,45.924812,11.209731,480
SHAPE02048,45.92475,11.20945,481
SHAPE02048,45.924713,11.209327,482
SHAPE02048,45.92467,11.209079,483
SHAPE02048,45.924667,11.208885,484
SHAPE02048,45.924587,11.208732,485
SHAPE02048,45.92447,11.208689,486
SHAPE02048,45.92429,11.208673,487
SHAPE02048,45.9241,11.208686,488
SHAPE02048,45.923977,11.208666,489
SHAPE02048,45.923862,11.208613,490
SHAPE02048,45.923775,11.208515,491
SHAPE02048,45.923664,11.208276,492
SHAPE02048,45.923595,11.208126,493
SHAPE02048,45.923515,11.208044,494
SHAPE02048,45.92341,11.208045,495
SHAPE02048,45.923336,11.20812,496
SHAPE02048,45.92321,11.208503,497
SHAPE02048,45.923134,11.208644,498
SHAPE02048,45.923023,11.208728,499
SHAPE02048,45.922905,11.208729,500
SHAPE02048,45.922768,11.208658,501
SHAPE02048,45.922226,11.207806,502
SHAPE02048,45.922077,11.207599,503
SHAPE02048,45.921883,11.207451,504
SHAPE02048,45.92161,11.207387,505
SHAPE02048,45.92145,11.20741,506
SHAPE02048,45.92099,11.207619,507
SHAPE02048,45.92078,11.207612,508
SHAPE02048,45.92062,11.207505,509
SHAPE02048,45.920006,11.206923,510
SHAPE02048,45.919857,11.206768,511
SHAPE02048,45.91973,11.2066,512
SHAPE02048,45.919624,11.206406,513
SHAPE02048,45.91955,11.206249,514
SHAPE02048,45.91945,11.20599,515
SHAPE02048,45.91945,11.20599,516
SHAPE02048,45.919445,11.205978,517
SHAPE02048,45.919003,11.204699,518
SHAPE02048,45.918766,11.204001,519
SHAPE02048,45.91824,11.202269,520
SHAPE02048,45.918106,11.201816,521
SHAPE02048,45.918064,11.201472,522
SHAPE02048,45.91813,11.201097,523
SHAPE02048,45.918255,11.200804,524
SHAPE02048,45.918434,11.200426,525
SHAPE02048,45.918625,11.19986,526
SHAPE02048,45.918793,11.199274,527
SHAPE02048,45.918938,11.198622,528
SHAPE02048,45.918957,11.198503,529
SHAPE02048,45.918995,11.198403,530
SHAPE02048,45.918995,11.198403,531
SHAPE02048,45.918957,11.198503,532
SHAPE02048,45.919132,11.197322,533
SHAPE02048,45.91923,11.196678,534
SHAPE02048,45.91928,11.196411,535
SHAPE02048,45.919373,11.196083,536
SHAPE02048,45.91954,11.195451,537
SHAPE02048,45.919647,11.195093,538
SHAPE02048,45.919735,11.194906,539
SHAPE02048,45.91994,11.194546,540
SHAPE02048,45.920044,11.194364,541
SHAPE02048,45.920135,11.194206,542
SHAPE02048,45.920216,11.194056,543
SHAPE02048,45.920296,11.193902,544
SHAPE02048,45.920376,11.193748,545
SHAPE02048,45.92045,11.193591,546
SHAPE02048,45.920532,11.193421,547
SHAPE02048,45.920597,11.193241,548
SHAPE02048,45.920597,11.193241,549
SHAPE02048,45.920635,11.193133,550
SHAPE02048,45.92076,11.1928,551
SHAPE02048,45.920815,11.192651,552
SHAPE02048,45.920856,11.192533,553
SHAPE02048,45.920902,11.192381,554
SHAPE02048,45.92102,11.191979,555
SHAPE02048,45.9211,11.191666,556
SHAPE02048,45.92114,11.191483,557
SHAPE02048,45.92114,11.19128,558
SHAPE02048,45.921093,11.191045,559
SHAPE02048,45.92103,11.190853,560
SHAPE02048,45.920906,11.190502,561
SHAPE02048,45.92088,11.190413,562
SHAPE02048,45.920868,11.190384,563
SHAPE02048,45.920826,11.19026,564
SHAPE02048,45.920795,11.190167,565
SHAPE02048,45.92076,11.190035,566
SHAPE02048,45.920677,11.189825,567
SHAPE02048,45.92058,11.189587,568
SHAPE02048,45.920464,11.189276,569
SHAPE02048,45.920387,11.189085,570
SHAPE02048,45.920376,11.189054,571
SHAPE02048,45.920376,11.189054,572
SHAPE02048,45.920315,11.18886,573
SHAPE02048,45.92026,11.18871,574
SHAPE02048,45.92024,11.188571,575
SHAPE02048,45.920204,11.188215,576
SHAPE02048,45.92013,11.187757,577
SHAPE02048,45.920124,11.187719,578
SHAPE02048,45.92007,11.187442,579
SHAPE02048,45.92002,11.187322,580
SHAPE02048,45.91991,11.187106,581
SHAPE02048,45.91968,11.186829,582
SHAPE02048,45.919468,11.186598,583
SHAPE02048,45.91933,11.186472,584
SHAPE02048,45.91917,11.18637,585
SHAPE02048,45.919064,11.186324,586
SHAPE02048,45.918926,11.186298,587
SHAPE02048,45.918774,11.186262,588
SHAPE02048,45.918728,11.186241,589
SHAPE02048,45.918728,11.186241,590
SHAPE02048,45.918774,11.186262,591
SHAPE02048,45.916874,11.186312,592
SHAPE02048,45.916763,11.18633,593
SHAPE02048,45.91643,11.186339,594
SHAPE02048,45.916252,11.186321,595
SHAPE02048,45.916073,11.186247,596
SHAPE02048,45.915924,11.186152,597
SHAPE02048,45.915646,11.185936,598
SHAPE02048,45.915504,11.185819,599
SHAPE02048,45.915268,11.185594,600
SHAPE02048,45.91501,11.185336,601
SHAPE02048,45.91487,11.185184,602
SHAPE02048,45.91478,11.185071,603
SHAPE02048,45.914707,11.184974,604
SHAPE02048,45.91466,11.184909,605
SHAPE02048,45.914616,11.184836,606
SHAPE02048,45.914555,11.184728,607
SHAPE02048,45.91449,11.184594,608
SHAPE02048,45.914448,11.184474,609
SHAPE02048,45.91441,11.184333,610
SHAPE02048,45.914368,11.18417,611
SHAPE02048,45.914375,11.184135,612
SHAPE02048,45.914375,11.184107,613
SHAPE02048,45.914375,11.184082,614
SHAPE02048,45.914364,11.184032,615
SHAPE02048,45.91434,11.18399,616
SHAPE02048,45.91431,11.183962,617
SHAPE02048,45.914295,11.183957,618
SHAPE02048,45.914272,11.183949,619
SHAPE02048,45.914253,11.183951,620
SHAPE02048,45.914185,11.183867,621
SHAPE02048,45.91409,11.183708,622
SHAPE02048,45.914032,11.18355,623
SHAPE02048,45.913963,11.183374,624
SHAPE02048,45.913963,11.183374,625
SHAPE02048,45.91389,11.18319,626
SHAPE02048,45.91371,11.182745,627
SHAPE02048,45.913555,11.182377,628
SHAPE02048,45.913406,11.182068,629
SHAPE02048,45.913227,11.181735,630
SHAPE02048,45.91308,11.181428,631
SHAPE02048,45.91294,11.181138,632
SHAPE02048,45.912792,11.180842,633
SHAPE02048,45.91275,11.180713,634
SHAPE02048,45.912716,11.180564,635
SHAPE02048,45.912685,11.18043,636
SHAPE02048,45.91266,11.180287,637
SHAPE02048,45.91264,11.180122,638
SHAPE02048,45.91263,11.179968,639
SHAPE02048,45.91262,11.179855,640
SHAPE02048,45.91262,11.179747,641
SHAPE02048,45.91263,11.179603,642
SHAPE02048,45.91264,11.179433,643
SHAPE02048,45.912655,11.17931,644
SHAPE02048,45.912674,11.179224,645
SHAPE02048,45.912724,11.17905,646
SHAPE02048,45.912743,11.178946,647
SHAPE02048,45.912758,11.178843,648
SHAPE02048,45.91277,11.178655,649
SHAPE02048,45.912804,11.178632,650
SHAPE02048,45.91283,11.1786,651
SHAPE02048,45.912853,11.17856,652
SHAPE02048,45.912872,11.178514,653
SHAPE02048,45.91288,11.178465,654
SHAPE02048,45.912884,11.178412,655
SHAPE02048,45.912876,11.178361,656
SHAPE02048,45.91302,11.178267,657
SHAPE02048,45.91312,11.178198,658
SHAPE02048,45.91312,11.178198,659
SHAPE02048,45.91302,11.178267,660
SHAPE02048,45.912876,11.178361,661
SHAPE02048,45.91287,11.178322,662
SHAPE02048,45.912853,11.178285,663
SHAPE02048,45.912834,11.178253,664
SHAPE02048,45.91281,11.178226,665
SHAPE02048,45.912785,11.178205,666
SHAPE02048,45.912758,11.17819,667
SHAPE02048,45.912792,11.178095,668
SHAPE02048,45.912884,11.177961,669
SHAPE02048,45.912907,11.177906,670
SHAPE02048,45.91292,11.17785,671
SHAPE02048,45.912956,11.177675,672
SHAPE02048,45.913017,11.177323,673
SHAPE02048,45.913094,11.176934,674
SHAPE02048,45.913147,11.176578,675
SHAPE02048,45.913197,11.176311,676
SHAPE02048,45.91326,11.176038,677
SHAPE02048,45.91331,11.175726,678
SHAPE02048,45.913364,11.175403,679
SHAPE02048,45.913383,11.174986,680
SHAPE02048,45.913406,11.174565,681
SHAPE02048,45.91343,11.174074,682
SHAPE02048,45.913445,11.173607,683
SHAPE02048,45.913445,11.173607,684
SHAPE02048,45.91345,11.173525,685
SHAPE02048,45.913456,11.173408,686
SHAPE02048,45.913475,11.173007,687
SHAPE02048,45.91349,11.172659,688
SHAPE02048,45.913498,11.172407,689
SHAPE02048,45.913517,11.172157,690
SHAPE02048,45.913548,11.171912,691
SHAPE02048,45.91359,11.171656,692
SHAPE02048,45.913593,11.171627,693
SHAPE02048,45.913612,11.171543,694
SHAPE02048,45.913666,11.171172,695
SHAPE02048,45.913708,11.170936,696
SHAPE02048,45.91377,11.170608,697
SHAPE02048,45.913773,11.170593,698
SHAPE02048,45.913807,11.170342,699
SHAPE02048,45.91383,11.170192,700
SHAPE02048,45.91383,11.170192,701
SHAPE02048,45.913807,11.170342,702
SHAPE02048,45.913773,11.170593,703
SHAPE02048,45.91377,11.170608,704
SHAPE02048,45.913986,11.170755,705
SHAPE02048,45.9142,11.170856,706
SHAPE02048,45.914524,11.170999,707
SHAPE02048,45.914738,11.171201,708
SHAPE02048,45.9151,11.171683,709
SHAPE02048,45.915348,11.172059,710
SHAPE02048,45.915398,11.172099,711
SHAPE02048,45.91545,11.172178,712
SHAPE02048,45.915558,11.172263,713
SHAPE02048,45.91563,11.172061,714
SHAPE02048,45.91571,11.171937,715
SHAPE02048,45.915848,11.171791,716
SHAPE02048,45.91592,11.171583,717
SHAPE02048,45.916077,11.171309,718
SHAPE02048,45.91623,11.171019,719
SHAPE02048,45.916435,11.170671,720
SHAPE02048,45.916607,11.170156,721
SHAPE02048,45.916683,11.169857,722
SHAPE02048,45.916676,11.169819,723
SHAPE02048,45.91671,11.169648,724
SHAPE02048,45.916725,11.169552,725
SHAPE02048,45.916782,11.16917,726
SHAPE02048,45.91678,11.169103,727
SHAPE02048,45.916817,11.168818,728
SHAPE02048,45.91688,11.168534,729
SHAPE02048,45.916916,11.168365,730
SHAPE02048,45.916897,11.168281,731
SHAPE02048,45.91692,11.167991,732
SHAPE02048,45.916958,11.167814,733
SHAPE02048,45.91704,11.167508,734
SHAPE02048,45.917072,11.167401,735
SHAPE02048,45.91719,11.166965,736
SHAPE02048,45.91724,11.16678,737
SHAPE02048,45.917248,11.166756,738
SHAPE02048,45.917248,11.166756,739
SHAPE02048,45.91738,11.166318,740
SHAPE02048,45.917492,11.166013,741
SHAPE02048,45.917606,11.165709,742
SHAPE02048,45.9178,11.165002,743
SHAPE02048,45.91802,11.164034,744
SHAPE02048,45.918056,11.163849,745
SHAPE02048,45.9181,11.163663,746
SHAPE02048,45.91814,11.163486,747
SHAPE02048,45.918335,11.162701,748
SHAPE02048,45.91855,11.162183,749
SHAPE02048,45.91855,11.162183,750
SHAPE02048,45.91864,11.161955,751
SHAPE02048,45.918766,11.161491,752
SHAPE02048,45.91889,11.160582,753
SHAPE02048,45.91907,11.159552,754
SHAPE02048,45.919193,11.158734,755
SHAPE02048,45.919422,11.157922,756
SHAPE02048,45.91944,11.157815,757
SHAPE02048,45.919434,11.157712,758
SHAPE02048,45.919373,11.157581,759
SHAPE02048,45.919262,11.157547,760
SHAPE02048,45.919174,11.157596,761
SHAPE02048,45.919037,11.157745,762
SHAPE02048,45.918953,11.157819,763
SHAPE02048,45.918953,11.157819,764
SHAPE02048,45.918648,11.158089,765
SHAPE02048,45.91847,11.158176,766
SHAPE02048,45.918224,11.158296,767
SHAPE02048,45.918034,11.158371,768
SHAPE02048,45.91779,11.158429,769
SHAPE02048,45.917477,11.158335,770
SHAPE02048,45.91729,11.158291,771
SHAPE02048,45.91717,11.1583,772
SHAPE02048,45.916893,11.158477,773
SHAPE02048,45.916645,11.158662,774
SHAPE02048,45.916466,11.158701,775
SHAPE02048,45.91636,11.158706,776
SHAPE02048,45.91617,11.158594,777
SHAPE02048,45.916008,11.158514,778
SHAPE02048,45.915943,11.158333,779
SHAPE02048,45.915813,11.158191,780
SHAPE02048,45.91575,11.158168,781
SHAPE02048,45.915653,11.158159,782
SHAPE02048,45.91553,11.158223,783
SHAPE02048,45.91537,11.15831,784
SHAPE02048,45.91526,11.158379,785
SHAPE02048,45.915092,11.158529,786
SHAPE02048,45.914883,11.158722,787
SHAPE02048,45.91467,11.158809,788
SHAPE02048,45.91444,11.158851,789
SHAPE02048,45.914227,11.158898,790
SHAPE02048,45.914013,11.159026,791
SHAPE02048,45.913807,11.15919,792
SHAPE02048,45.91364,11.159368,793
SHAPE02048,45.91352,11.159517,794
SHAPE02048,45.91338,11.15976,795
SHAPE02048,45.913258,11.159955,796
SHAPE02048,45.913155,11.160064,797
SHAPE02048,45.913044,11.160129,798
SHAPE02048,45.91292,11.160158,799
SHAPE02048,45.912815,11.160149,800
SHAPE02048,45.912735,11.160085,801
SHAPE02048,45.912643,11.159957,802
SHAPE02048,45.912563,11.159738,803
SHAPE02048,45.912518,11.159372,804
SHAPE02048,45.91253,11.159224,805
SHAPE02048,45.912556,11.158967,806
SHAPE02048,45.912594,11.158587,807
SHAPE02048,45.9127,11.15815,808
SHAPE02048,45.91278,11.157891,809
SHAPE02048,45.91283,11.157647,810
SHAPE02048,45.91287,11.157429,811
SHAPE02048,45.91287,11.15728,812
SHAPE02048,45.91287,11.157215,813
SHAPE02048,45.91288,11.157002,814
SHAPE02048,45.91288,11.157002,815
SHAPE02048,45.912884,11.156917,816
SHAPE02048,45.912888,11.156746,817
SHAPE02048,45.91288,11.156619,818
SHAPE02048,45.912872,11.156509,819
SHAPE02048,45.91286,11.156315,820
SHAPE02048,45.91284,11.156137,821
SHAPE02048,45.912792,11.155908,822
SHAPE02048,45.91275,11.155725,823
SHAPE02048,45.912712,11.155526,824
SHAPE02048,45.91269,11.155368,825
SHAPE02048,45.91268,11.155271,826
SHAPE02048,45.91267,11.155044,827
SHAPE02048,45.91269,11.154757,828
SHAPE02048,45.9127,11.154498,829
SHAPE02048,45.912754,11.154287,830
SHAPE02048,45.91281,11.154085,831
SHAPE02048,45.912857,11.153964,832
SHAPE02048,45.912903,11.153837,833
SHAPE02048,45.912994,11.153682,834
SHAPE02048,45.913105,11.153626,835
SHAPE02048,45.913227,11.153543,836
SHAPE02048,45.913345,11.153454,837
SHAPE02048,45.913475,11.153277,838
SHAPE02048,45.913612,11.153008,839
SHAPE02048,45.913727,11.152697,840
SHAPE02048,45.913948,11.152264,841
SHAPE02048,45.91418,11.151978,842
SHAPE02048,45.914394,11.151699,843
SHAPE02048,45.914627,11.151409,844
SHAPE02048,45.91484,11.151261,845
SHAPE02048,45.91507,11.151085,846
SHAPE02048,45.91525,11.150946,847
SHAPE02048,45.915436,11.15082,848
SHAPE02048,45.91561,11.150677,849
SHAPE02048,45.915916,11.150433,850
SHAPE02048,45.916073,11.150323,851
SHAPE02048,45.916294,11.150195,852
SHAPE02048,45.916634,11.150065,853
SHAPE02048,45.91675,11.150016,854
SHAPE02048,45.91675,11.150016,855
SHAPE02048,45.916897,11.149957,856
SHAPE02048,45.91718,11.149838,857
SHAPE02048,45.91748,11.149647,858
SHAPE02048,45.91775,11.149397,859
SHAPE02048,45.917973,11.149145,860
SHAPE02048,45.91804,11.149023,861
SHAPE02048,45.91809,11.148943,862
SHAPE02048,45.91818,11.148837,863
SHAPE02048,45.918327,11.148749,864
SHAPE02048,45.91847,11.148661,865
SHAPE02048,45.918568,11.148627,866
SHAPE02048,45.918625,11.148561,867
SHAPE02048,45.918636,11.148486,868
SHAPE02048,45.918636,11.148382,869
SHAPE02048,45.918583,11.148324,870
SHAPE02048,45.918507,11.148298,871
SHAPE02048,45.918415,11.148303,872
SHAPE02048,45.91824,11.148387,873
SHAPE02048,45.918118,11.148484,874
SHAPE02048,45.918015,11.148572,875
SHAPE02048,45.917866,11.148652,876
SHAPE02048,45.917755,11.148694,877
SHAPE02048,45.917645,11.148703,878
SHAPE02048,45.917557,11.148673,879
SHAPE02048,45.91747,11.14861,880
SHAPE02048,45.91721,11.148556,881
SHAPE02048,45.91707,11.148503,882
SHAPE02048,45.91686,11.148499,883
SHAPE02048,45.91664,11.148585,884
SHAPE02048,45.916332,11.148663,885
SHAPE02048,45.915665,11.148646,886
SHAPE02048,45.915466,11.148669,887
SHAPE02048,45.91526,11.148657,888
SHAPE02048,45.914967,11.148673,889
SHAPE02048,45.914696,11.148636,890
SHAPE02048,45.91455,11.148577,891
SHAPE02048,45.91448,11.148509,892
SHAPE02048,45.914433,11.148387,893
SHAPE02048,45.914425,11.14827,894
SHAPE02048,45.914486,11.148121,895
SHAPE02048,45.91458,11.148034,896
SHAPE02048,45.914757,11.148042,897
SHAPE02048,45.91491,11.148159,898
SHAPE02048,45.91506,11.148232,899
SHAPE02048,45.91518,11.148286,900
SHAPE02048,45.915367,11.14829,901
SHAPE02048,45.915558,11.148282,902
SHAPE02048,45.915726,11.148216,903
SHAPE02048,45.91597,11.148134,904
SHAPE02048,45.91625,11.147982,905
SHAPE02048,45.916363,11.147889,906
SHAPE02048,45.91661,11.147756,907
SHAPE02048,45.91687,11.147608,908
SHAPE02048,45.917133,11.147465,909
SHAPE02048,45.917416,11.147311,910
SHAPE02048,45.917667,11.147133,911
SHAPE02048,45.917904,11.146877,912
SHAPE02048,45.918064,11.146672,913
SHAPE02048,45.918167,11.146409,914
SHAPE02048,45.91826,11.146245,915
SHAPE02048,45.918407,11.146146,916
SHAPE02048,45.918606,11.14613,917
SHAPE02048,45.918743,11.146118,918
SHAPE02048,45.918846,11.145973,919
SHAPE02048,45.91892,11.145743,920
SHAPE02048,45.918983,11.145456,921
SHAPE02048,45.91902,11.145355,922
SHAPE02048,45.91902,11.145355,923
SHAPE02048,45.919075,11.145218,924
SHAPE02048,45.919205,11.145094,925
SHAPE02048,45.919342,11.144895,926
SHAPE02048,45.91946,11.144711,927
SHAPE02048,45.919518,11.144584,928
SHAPE02048,45.919594,11.144346,929
SHAPE02048,45.91968,11.144051,930
SHAPE02048,45.91979,11.143799,931
SHAPE02048,45.92004,11.143516,932
SHAPE02048,45.92021,11.143324,933
SHAPE02048,45.920364,11.143148,934
SHAPE02048,45.920525,11.142993,935
SHAPE02048,45.920692,11.142864,936
SHAPE02048,45.920807,11.142806,937
SHAPE02048,45.92094,11.142731,938
SHAPE02048,45.921062,11.142691,939
SHAPE02048,45.921146,11.142648,940
SHAPE02048,45.921185,11.142571,941
SHAPE02048,45.92119,11.142475,942
SHAPE02048,45.921165,11.142377,943
SHAPE02048,45.92108,11.142321,944
SHAPE02048,45.920956,11.142356,945
SHAPE02048,45.92083,11.14244,946
SHAPE02048,45.92062,11.142563,947
SHAPE02048,45.920334,11.142735,948
SHAPE02048,45.920135,11.142782,949
SHAPE02048,45.919907,11.142858,950
SHAPE02048,45.919643,11.142934,951
SHAPE02048,45.91945,11.143007,952
SHAPE02048,45.91936,11.143043,953
SHAPE02048,45.919266,11.143095,954
SHAPE02048,45.919147,11.143153,955
SHAPE02048,45.91902,11.143237,956
SHAPE02048,45.91893,11.143318,957
SHAPE02048,45.918835,11.143385,958
SHAPE02048,45.91872,11.143488,959
SHAPE02048,45.918648,11.143581,960
SHAPE02048,45.9186,11.143679,961
SHAPE02048,45.91854,11.143759,962
SHAPE02048,45.918503,11.143813,963
SHAPE02048,45.918415,11.143759,964
SHAPE02048,45.918365,11.143691,965
SHAPE02048,45.918343,11.143583,966
SHAPE02048,45.918335,11.143459,967
SHAPE02048,45.91837,11.143368,968
SHAPE02048,45.918453,11.14328,969
SHAPE02048,45.91855,11.143184,970
SHAPE02048,45.918655,11.143081,971
SHAPE02048,45.918766,11.142984,972
SHAPE02048,45.918888,11.142857,973
SHAPE02048,45.91899,11.142682,974
SHAPE02048,45.919106,11.142475,975
SHAPE02048,45.919212,11.142262,976
SHAPE02048,45.91935,11.142046,977
SHAPE02048,45.919407,11.141989,978
SHAPE02048,45.91947,11.141917,979
SHAPE02048,45.919563,11.141852,980
SHAPE02048,45.91969,11.141793,981
SHAPE02048,45.91976,11.141728,982
SHAPE02048,45.919815,11.141644,983
SHAPE02048,45.919846,11.14159,984
SHAPE02048,45.919846,11.14159,985
SHAPE02048,45.919884,11.141528,986
SHAPE02048,45.91992,11.141352,987
SHAPE02048,45.919975,11.141097,988
SHAPE02048,45.920017,11.140948,989
SHAPE02048,45.920135,11.14069,990
SHAPE02048,45.920288,11.140467,991
SHAPE02048,45.92042,11.140279,992
SHAPE02048,45.920563,11.140059,993
SHAPE02048,45.92077,11.139729,994
SHAPE02048,45.92095,11.139366,995
SHAPE02048,45.921085,11.139055,996
SHAPE02048,45.921272,11.138724,997
SHAPE02048,45.921482,11.138342,998
SHAPE02048,45.921654,11.138086,999
SHAPE02048,45.921795,11.137824,1000
SHAPE02048,45.921936,11.137589,1001
SHAPE02048,45.92205,11.137397,1002
SHAPE02048,45.92218,11.137278,1003
SHAPE02048,45.922375,11.137194,1004
SHAPE02048,45.922558,11.137142,1005
SHAPE02048,45.922768,11.137062,1006
SHAPE02048,45.922955,11.137031,1007
SHAPE02048,45.922997,11.136997,1008
SHAPE02048,45.923103,11.136919,1009
SHAPE02048,45.92321,11.136879,1010
SHAPE02048,45.923244,11.136744,1011
SHAPE02048,45.92321,11.136564,1012
SHAPE02048,45.92316,11.136305,1013
SHAPE02048,45.923096,11.136114,1014
SHAPE02048,45.923016,11.135922,1015
SHAPE02048,45.922985,11.135763,1016
SHAPE02048,45.922962,11.135612,1017
SHAPE02048,45.922955,11.135524,1018
SHAPE02048,45.922916,11.135444,1019
SHAPE02048,45.922844,11.135444,1020
SHAPE02048,45.922764,11.135511,1021
SHAPE02048,45.922703,11.135595,1022
SHAPE02048,45.92267,11.135763,1023
SHAPE02048,45.922665,11.135802,1024
SHAPE02048,45.922665,11.135802,1025
SHAPE02048,45.92265,11.135939,1026
SHAPE02048,45.9226,11.136062,1027
SHAPE02048,45.922462,11.136098,1028
SHAPE02048,45.92231,11.136065,1029
SHAPE02048,45.922146,11.13607,1030
SHAPE02048,45.921936,11.136014,1031
SHAPE02048,45.921764,11.13599,1032
SHAPE02048,45.92156,11.135986,1033
SHAPE02048,45.92133,11.136042,1034
SHAPE02048,45.921196,11.136153,1035
SHAPE02048,45.921093,11.136299,1036
SHAPE02048,45.92097,11.1365,1037
SHAPE02048,45.92084,11.13666,1038
SHAPE02048,45.92066,11.136875,1039
SHAPE02048,45.920486,11.137062,1040
SHAPE02048,45.920315,11.137194,1041
SHAPE02048,45.920082,11.137433,1042
SHAPE02048,45.91994,11.137645,1043
SHAPE02048,45.919807,11.137843,1044
SHAPE02048,45.91977,11.137921,1045
SHAPE02048,45.91969,11.138083,1046
SHAPE02048,45.919548,11.138267,1047
SHAPE02048,45.919403,11.138282,1048
SHAPE02048,45.919308,11.138247,1049
SHAPE02048,45.919197,11.138214,1050
SHAPE02048,45.919094,11.13817,1051
SHAPE02048,45.918953,11.138163,1052
SHAPE02048,45.9188,11.138258,1053
SHAPE02048,45.918568,11.13837,1054
SHAPE02048,45.918304,11.138517,1055
SHAPE02048,45.918118,11.138651,1056
SHAPE02048,45.917988,11.138761,1057
SHAPE02048,45.917866,11.138851,1058
SHAPE02048,45.91772,11.138904,1059
SHAPE02048,45.917576,11.138924,1060
SHAPE02048,45.917477,11.138939,1061
SHAPE02048,45.917343,11.139015,1062
SHAPE02048,45.917282,11.139078,1063
SHAPE02048,45.917187,11.139174,1064
SHAPE02048,45.917072,11.139256,1065
SHAPE02048,45.91703,11.139279,1066
SHAPE02048,45.916924,11.139288,1067
SHAPE02048,45.916794,11.139306,1068
SHAPE02048,45.916706,11.139318,1069
SHAPE02048,45.91659,11.139302,1070
SHAPE02048,45.916527,11.139251,1071
SHAPE02048,45.916496,11.139187,1072
SHAPE02048,45.9165,11.139091,1073
SHAPE02048,45.916534,11.138872,1074
SHAPE02048,45.91642,11.138914,1075
SHAPE02048,45.91642,11.138914,1076
SHAPE02048,45.916534,11.138872,1077
SHAPE02048,45.916607,11.138833,1078
SHAPE02048,45.91673,11.138766,1079
SHAPE02048,45.91682,11.138737,1080
SHAPE02048,45.9169,11.138757,1081
SHAPE02048,45.91699,11.138721,1082
SHAPE02048,45.917038,11.138647,1083
SHAPE02048,45.917088,11.138566,1084
SHAPE02048,45.91713,11.138449,1085
SHAPE02048,45.917183,11.138371,1086
SHAPE02048,45.9173,11.138248,1087
SHAPE02048,45.91739,11.138142,1088
SHAPE02048,45.917446,11.138064,1089
SHAPE02048,45.91749,11.138015,1090
SHAPE02048,45.91755,11.137911,1091
SHAPE02048,45.917606,11.1378,1092
SHAPE02048,45.91767,11.13768,1093
SHAPE02048,45.91784,11.137362,1094
SHAPE02048,45.918,11.137034,1095
SHAPE02048,45.918186,11.13672,1096
SHAPE02048,45.918354,11.136473,1097
SHAPE02048,45.918526,11.136281,1098
SHAPE02048,45.91871,11.135998,1099
SHAPE02048,45.918903,11.135652,1100
SHAPE02048,45.91912,11.135301,1101
SHAPE02048,45.91928,11.135074,1102
SHAPE02048,45.91944,11.134767,1103
SHAPE02048,45.919586,11.134467,1104
SHAPE02048,45.919643,11.134269,1105
SHAPE02048,45.919704,11.134068,1106
SHAPE02048,45.919792,11.133778,1107
SHAPE02048,45.919876,11.133547,1108
SHAPE02048,45.91994,11.133311,1109
SHAPE02048,45.919994,11.133186,1110
SHAPE02048,45.919975,11.133084,1111
SHAPE02048,45.919914,11.133057,1112
SHAPE02048,45.919846,11.133128,1113
SHAPE02048,45.919777,11.133304,1114
SHAPE02048,45.919727,11.133439,1115
SHAPE02048,45.91966,11.133622,1116
SHAPE02048,45.9196,11.13377,1117
SHAPE02048,45.91952,11.133929,1118
SHAPE02048,45.919415,11.134045,1119
SHAPE02048,45.919277,11.134112,1120
SHAPE02048,45.919113,11.134165,1121
SHAPE02048,45.918888,11.134253,1122
SHAPE02048,45.91821,11.134535,1123
SHAPE02048,45.918076,11.134602,1124
SHAPE02048,45.917862,11.134715,1125
SHAPE02048,45.91763,11.134794,1126
SHAPE02048,45.917507,11.134871,1127
SHAPE02048,45.91732,11.13508,1128
SHAPE02048,45.917168,11.135249,1129
SHAPE02048,45.91706,11.135356,1130
SHAPE02048,45.916985,11.135381,1131
SHAPE02048,45.916912,11.135381,1132
SHAPE02048,45.916866,11.135341,1133
SHAPE02048,45.916843,11.135249,1134
SHAPE02048,45.91684,11.135145,1135
SHAPE02048,45.916855,11.135039,1136
SHAPE02048,45.91693,11.134938,1137
SHAPE02048,45.916977,11.134899,1138
SHAPE02048,45.916977,11.134899,1139
SHAPE02048,45.917057,11.13483,1140
SHAPE02048,45.917225,11.134679,1141
SHAPE02048,45.917385,11.134545,1142
SHAPE02048,45.917454,11.13446,1143
SHAPE02048,45.91753,11.134351,1144
SHAPE02048,45.917583,11.134249,1145
SHAPE02048,45.91762,11.134071,1146
SHAPE02048,45.91768,11.133823,1147
SHAPE02048,45.917763,11.133721,1148
SHAPE02048,45.917923,11.133643,1149
SHAPE02048,45.918095,11.133522,1150
SHAPE02048,45.91819,11.133448,1151
SHAPE02048,45.918247,11.133384,1152
SHAPE02048,45.918446,11.133174,1153
SHAPE02048,45.9186,11.133018,1154
SHAPE02048,45.9187,11.132807,1155
SHAPE02048,45.918743,11.132627,1156
SHAPE02048,45.91878,11.132092,1157
SHAPE02048,45.918873,11.131859,1158
SHAPE02048,45.91901,11.131663,1159
SHAPE02048,45.91919,11.131422,1160
SHAPE02048,45.919353,11.131179,1161
SHAPE02048,45.919548,11.13088,1162
SHAPE02048,45.91976,11.130566,1163
SHAPE02048,45.919937,11.130299,1164
SHAPE02048,45.92006,11.130191,1165
SHAPE02048,45.920197,11.130143,1166
SHAPE02048,45.920338,11.130186,1167
SHAPE02048,45.920483,11.130095,1168
SHAPE02048,45.920578,11.12982,1169
SHAPE02048,45.92064,11.129717,1170
SHAPE02048,45.920685,11.12956,1171
SHAPE02048,45.92079,11.129414,1172
SHAPE02048,45.92089,11.12921,1173
SHAPE02048,45.921337,11.128843,1174
SHAPE02048,45.92144,11.128633,1175
SHAPE02048,45.921448,11.128525,1176
SHAPE02048,45.92156,11.128342,1177
SHAPE02048,45.921593,11.128293,1178
SHAPE02048,45.921707,11.128186,1179
SHAPE02048,45.921772,11.128122,1180
SHAPE02048,45.921852,11.128154,1181
SHAPE02048,45.921932,11.128214,1182
SHAPE02048,45.922005,11.128333,1183
SHAPE02048,45.92207,11.128485,1184
SHAPE02048,45.92207,11.128664,1185
SHAPE02048,45.92198,11.128796,1186
SHAPE02048,45.921898,11.128967,1187
SHAPE02048,45.92183,11.12913,1188
SHAPE02048,45.92182,11.12927,1189
SHAPE02048,45.92188,11.12939,1190
SHAPE02048,45.922035,11.129513,1191
SHAPE02048,45.922253,11.129572,1192
SHAPE02048,45.922474,11.129669,1193
SHAPE02048,45.92272,11.129684,1194
SHAPE02048,45.922832,11.129753,1195
SHAPE02048,45.923004,11.129803,1196
SHAPE02048,45.923237,11.129878,1197
SHAPE02048,45.923412,11.12998,1198
SHAPE02048,45.923573,11.130043,1199
SHAPE02048,45.92384,11.129986,1200
SHAPE02048,45.924046,11.12993,1201
SHAPE02048,45.9241,11.12988,1202
SHAPE02048,45.924202,11.12987,1203
SHAPE02048,45.924397,11.12987,1204
SHAPE02048,45.92452,11.129903,1205
SHAPE02048,45.92472,11.129946,1206
SHAPE02048,45.92478,11.129952,1207
SHAPE02048,45.924873,11.129907,1208
SHAPE02048,45.9249,11.129845,1209
SHAPE02048,45.924934,11.12977,1210
SHAPE02048,45.924953,11.129616,1211
SHAPE02048,45.92491,11.129523,1212
SHAPE02048,45.924866,11.129419,1213
SHAPE02048,45.92465,11.129145,1214
SHAPE02048,45.92446,11.129067,1215
SHAPE02048,45.92419,11.128999,1216
SHAPE02048,45.92396,11.129007,1217
SHAPE02048,45.923805,11.128999,1218
SHAPE02048,45.92367,11.128971,1219
SHAPE02048,45.9236,11.128932,1220
SHAPE02048,45.923534,11.128831,1221
SHAPE02048,45.923508,11.128721,1222
SHAPE02048,45.923508,11.128581,1223
SHAPE02048,45.923508,11.128465,1224
SHAPE02048,45.92348,11.12834,1225
SHAPE02048,45.923386,11.128208,1226
SHAPE02048,45.923275,11.128091,1227
SHAPE02048,45.923187,11.127951,1228
SHAPE02048,45.923134,11.127756,1229
SHAPE02048,45.923107,11.127437,1230
SHAPE02048,45.9231,11.127064,1231
SHAPE02048,45.923126,11.126783,1232
SHAPE02048,45.923145,11.126526,1233
SHAPE02048,45.923187,11.126316,1234
SHAPE02048,45.923172,11.126199,1235
SHAPE02048,45.92311,11.125957,1236
SHAPE02048,45.923058,11.125755,1237
SHAPE02048,45.922985,11.125561,1238
SHAPE02048,45.922943,11.125374,1239
SHAPE02048,45.922928,11.125172,1240
SHAPE02048,45.922993,11.124884,1241
SHAPE02048,45.923058,11.124603,1242
SHAPE02048,45.923164,11.124455,1243
SHAPE02048,45.923264,11.1243,1244
SHAPE02048,45.923447,11.124167,1245
SHAPE02048,45.923603,11.123988,1246
SHAPE02048,45.923706,11.123693,1247
SHAPE02048,45.923794,11.12335,1248
SHAPE02048,45.923874,11.123078,1249
SHAPE02048,45.923954,11.122916,1250
SHAPE02048,45.924015,11.122778,1251
SHAPE02048,45.92405,11.122643,1252
SHAPE02048,45.924053,11.122543,1253
SHAPE02048,45.92402,11.122345,1254
SHAPE02048,45.92396,11.122165,1255
SHAPE02048,45.923923,11.121996,1256
SHAPE02048,45.92395,11.121792,1257
SHAPE02048,45.924046,11.121605,1258
SHAPE02048,45.92416,11.121414,1259
SHAPE02048,45.924244,11.121299,1260
SHAPE02048,45.924374,11.121064,1261
SHAPE02048,45.924503,11.120911,1262
SHAPE02048,45.92466,11.12083,1263
SHAPE02048,45.924816,11.120733,1264
SHAPE02048,45.924965,11.120631,1265
SHAPE02048,45.925064,11.120534,1266
SHAPE02048,45.92512,11.120481,1267
SHAPE02048,45.925137,11.120461,1268
SHAPE02048,45.925137,11.120461,1269
SHAPE02048,45.925198,11.120373,1270
SHAPE02048,45.925304,11.120199,1271
SHAPE02048,45.92543,11.120038,1272
SHAPE02048,45.925705,11.119823,1273
SHAPE02048,45.926094,11.119511,1274
SHAPE02048,45.92643,11.119308,1275
SHAPE02048,45.926586,11.119139,1276
SHAPE02048,45.926865,11.11878,1277
SHAPE02048,45.927006,11.11861,1278
SHAPE02048,45.927082,11.118507,1279
SHAPE02048,45.927082,11.118507,1280
SHAPE02048,45.92715,11.118413,1281
SHAPE02048,45.92727,11.118237,1282
SHAPE02048,45.927322,11.118159,1283
SHAPE02048,45.92743,11.118094,1284
SHAPE02048,45.927555,11.118074,1285
SHAPE02048,45.92771,11.118098,1286
SHAPE02048,45.927788,11.118052,1287
SHAPE02048,45.927834,11.117938,1288
SHAPE02048,45.927845,11.117794,1289
SHAPE02048,45.927837,11.117571,1290
SHAPE02048,45.927856,11.117255,1291
SHAPE02048,45.927902,11.116925,1292
SHAPE02048,45.92797,11.116722,1293
SHAPE02048,45.928043,11.11664,1294
SHAPE02048,45.928185,11.116417,1295
SHAPE02048,45.928326,11.116128,1296
SHAPE02048,45.928463,11.115749,1297
SHAPE02048,45.928665,11.115341,1298
SHAPE02048,45.928883,11.115094,1299
SHAPE02048,45.929073,11.114926,1300
SHAPE02048,45.929253,11.11486,1301
SHAPE02048,45.929436,11.114799,1302
SHAPE02048,45.92957,11.114668,1303
SHAPE02048,45.92972,11.114372,1304
SHAPE02048,45.92989,11.114132,1305
SHAPE02048,45.93006,11.113909,1306
SHAPE02048,45.930115,11.113703,1307
SHAPE02048,45.930103,11.113537,1308
SHAPE02048,45.930016,11.113309,1309
SHAPE02048,45.92995,11.113158,1310
SHAPE02048,45.929974,11.112913,1311
SHAPE02048,45.930084,11.112659,1312
SHAPE02048,45.93015,11.112293,1313
SHAPE02048,45.930195,11.112063,1314
SHAPE02048,45.93015,11.111889,1315
SHAPE02048,45.930103,11.111781,1316
SHAPE02048,45.930004,11.111716,1317
SHAPE02048,45.92989,11.111653,1318
SHAPE02048,45.92981,11.11155,1319
SHAPE02048,45.929737,11.11135,1320
SHAPE02048,45.92968,11.111168,1321
SHAPE02048,45.92965,11.110982,1322
SHAPE02048,45.92967,11.110807,1323
SHAPE02048,45.92974,11.110597,1324
SHAPE02048,45.929737,11.110424,1325
SHAPE02048,45.92963,11.110237,1326
SHAPE02048,45.929432,11.109752,1327
SHAPE02048,45.92937,11.109607,1328
SHAPE02048,45.929234,11.109286,1329
SHAPE02048,45.929043,11.108896,1330
SHAPE02048,45.928802,11.108571,1331
SHAPE02048,45.928608,11.108247,1332
SHAPE02048,45.928482,11.108048,1333
SHAPE02048,45.92845,11.107952,1334
SHAPE02048,45.92848,11.107844,1335
SHAPE02048,45.928535,11.107681,1336
SHAPE02048,45.92862,11.107508,1337
SHAPE02048,45.92874,11.107291,1338
SHAPE02048,45.928833,11.107044,1339
SHAPE02048,45.928936,11.106744,1340
SHAPE02048,45.929028,11.106449,1341
SHAPE02048,45.929054,11.106287,1342
SHAPE02048,45.929146,11.106167,1343
SHAPE02048,45.929253,11.106094,1344
SHAPE02048,45.92936,11.105963,1345
SHAPE02048,45.929394,11.105836,1346
SHAPE02048,45.929398,11.105614,1347
SHAPE02048,45.929413,11.105253,1348
SHAPE02048,45.929417,11.105037,1349
SHAPE02048,45.929375,11.10485,1350
SHAPE02048,45.929314,11.104688,1351
SHAPE02048,45.92926,11.104484,1352
SHAPE02048,45.929222,11.104225,1353
SHAPE02048,45.929245,11.104098,1354
SHAPE02048,45.929287,11.104006,1355
SHAPE02048,45.92935,11.103855,1356
SHAPE02048,45.929375,11.103841,1357
SHAPE02048,45.92962,11.103893,1358
SHAPE02048,45.929733,11.103923,1359
SHAPE02048,45.92981,11.103948,1360
SHAPE02048,45.92988,11.103955,1361
SHAPE02048,45.929935,11.10393,1362
SHAPE02048,45.930004,11.103937,1363
SHAPE02048,45.93001,11.103912,1364
SHAPE02048,45.930016,11.103762,1365
SHAPE02048,45.92996,11.103678,1366
SHAPE02048,45.929874,11.103587,1367
SHAPE02048,45.929783,11.103492,1368
SHAPE02048,45.929695,11.103335,1369
SHAPE02048,45.929638,11.103206,1370
SHAPE02048,45.92962,11.103028,1371
SHAPE02048,45.929623,11.102772,1372
SHAPE02048,45.929646,11.102624,1373
SHAPE02048,45.929714,11.10236,1374
SHAPE02048,45.929817,11.10212,1375
SHAPE02048,45.93,11.101934,1376
SHAPE02048,45.93009,11.101862,1377
SHAPE02048,45.93018,11.101796,1378
SHAPE02048,45.930393,11.101604,1379
SHAPE02048,45.93066,11.101369,1380
SHAPE02048,45.930897,11.101099,1381
SHAPE02048,45.93104,11.100841,1382
SHAPE02048,45.931072,11.10076,1383
SHAPE02048,45.931225,11.100378,1384
SHAPE02048,45.931393,11.099988,1385
SHAPE02048,45.93165,11.099381,1386
SHAPE02048,45.931847,11.098897,1387
SHAPE02048,45.93194,11.098677,1388
SHAPE02048,45.932003,11.098522,1389
SHAPE02048,45.932102,11.098306,1390
SHAPE02048,45.93217,11.098164,1391
SHAPE02048,45.932198,11.098116,1392
SHAPE02048,45.932323,11.097893,1393
SHAPE02048,45.932438,11.097713,1394
SHAPE02048,45.932568,11.097497,1395
SHAPE02048,45.932793,11.097125,1396
SHAPE02048,45.933037,11.096728,1397
SHAPE02048,45.933037,11.096728,1398
SHAPE02048,45.933052,11.096702,1399
SHAPE02048,45.93314,11.096542,1400
SHAPE02048,45.933258,11.096352,1401
SHAPE02048,45.93339,11.096136,1402
SHAPE02048,45.93346,11.096067,1403
SHAPE02048,45.933517,11.096013,1404
SHAPE02048,45.933556,11.095932,1405
SHAPE02048,45.933567,11.095881,1406
SHAPE02048,45.933582,11.095753,1407
SHAPE02048,45.93355,11.095739,1408
SHAPE02048,45.933514,11.095724,1409
SHAPE02048,45.933437,11.095688,1410
SHAPE02048,45.933308,11.09562,1411
SHAPE02048,45.933235,11.095568,1412
SHAPE02048,45.933197,11.095541,1413
SHAPE02048,45.9326,11.095119,1414
SHAPE02048,45.93196,11.09464,1415
SHAPE02048,45.931404,11.094213,1416
SHAPE02048,45.931286,11.094119,1417
SHAPE02048,45.930885,11.093806,1418
SHAPE02048,45.9305,11.09352,1419
SHAPE02048,45.930355,11.09341,1420
SHAPE02048,45.930065,11.093224,1421
SHAPE02048,45.930023,11.093196,1422
SHAPE02048,45.930016,11.093191,1423
SHAPE02048,45.92992,11.093133,1424
SHAPE02048,45.929897,11.093128,1425
SHAPE02048,45.92982,11.093109,1426
SHAPE02048,45.92966,11.093093,1427
SHAPE02048,45.929398,11.093109,1428
SHAPE02048,45.929058,11.093119,1429
SHAPE02048,45.92888,11.09312,1430
SHAPE02048,45.928837,11.093121,1431
SHAPE02048,45.928837,11.093121,1432
SHAPE02048,45.9288,11.093121,1433
SHAPE02048,45.92789,11.093128,1434
SHAPE02048,45.92772,11.093136,1435
SHAPE02048,45.926792,11.093179,1436
SHAPE02048,45.92661,11.093187,1437
SHAPE02048,45.92612,11.093175,1438
SHAPE02048,45.925938,11.093171,1439
SHAPE02048,45.925327,11.093122,1440
SHAPE02048,45.92436,11.092842,1441
SHAPE02048,45.92406,11.092754,1442
SHAPE02048,45.923733,11.092656,1443
SHAPE02048,45.923313,11.092493,1444
SHAPE02048,45.923016,11.092354,1445
SHAPE02048,45.922985,11.092333,1446
SHAPE02048,45.92264,11.092126,1447
SHAPE02048,45.92236,11.091896,1448
SHAPE02048,45.92236,11.091896,1449
SHAPE02048,45.921986,11.091549,1450
SHAPE02048,45.921967,11.091524,1451
SHAPE02048,45.92171,11.091219,1452
SHAPE02048,45.92132,11.090698,1453
SHAPE02048,45.921165,11.090466,1454
SHAPE02048,45.92106,11.090309,1455
SHAPE02048,45.92069,11.089575,1456
SHAPE02048,45.9203,11.088723,1457
SHAPE02048,45.919914,11.087723,1458
SHAPE02048,45.91981,11.087429,1459
SHAPE02048,45.91972,11.087148,1460
SHAPE02048,45.919613,11.086692,1461
SHAPE02048,45.919514,11.086027,1462
SHAPE02048,45.91946,11.085658,1463
SHAPE02048,45.919434,11.085483,1464
SHAPE02048,45.9192,11.083719,1465
SHAPE02048,45.91911,11.083272,1466
SHAPE02048,45.918964,11.082808,1467
SHAPE02048,45.918728,11.08206,1468
SHAPE02048,45.918262,11.080534,1469
SHAPE02048,45.91813,11.080086,1470
SHAPE02048,45.918076,11.079874,1471
SHAPE02048,45.918015,11.079563,1472
SHAPE02048,45.91796,11.079078,1473
SHAPE02048,45.917965,11.078687,1474
SHAPE02048,45.917984,11.078274,1475
SHAPE02048,45.91803,11.076361,1476
SHAPE02048,45.91803,11.075908,1477
SHAPE02048,45.918007,11.075444,1478
SHAPE02048,45.917908,11.075034,1479
SHAPE02048,45.917767,11.074667,1480
SHAPE02048,45.91749,11.074083,1481
SHAPE02048,45.91742,11.073917,1482
SHAPE02048,45.91725,11.073475,1483
SHAPE02048,45.917168,11.073064,1484
SHAPE02048,45.917114,11.072725,1485
SHAPE02048,45.917137,11.071797,1486
SHAPE02048,45.91714,11.07146,1487
SHAPE02048,45.917225,11.070854,1488
SHAPE02048,45.91746,11.069663,1489
SHAPE02048,45.917515,11.06941,1490
SHAPE02048,45.91753,11.06933,1491
SHAPE02048,45.917435,11.069217,1492
SHAPE02048,45.91737,11.069123,1493
SHAPE02048,45.91727,11.069126,1494
SHAPE02048,45.91702,11.068626,1495
SHAPE02048,45.91698,11.068521,1496
SHAPE02048,45.916943,11.068385,1497
SHAPE02048,45.91692,11.068192,1498
SHAPE02048,45.916862,11.067348,1499
SHAPE02048,45.916855,11.067265,1500
SHAPE02048,45.916817,11.06703,1501
SHAPE02048,45.91683,11.06689,1502
SHAPE02048,45.916843,11.066766,1503
SHAPE02048,45.916832,11.066598,1504
SHAPE02048,45.916798,11.066442,1505
SHAPE02048,45.91677,11.066343,1506
SHAPE02048,45.916695,11.066051,1507
SHAPE02048,45.916615,11.065623,1508
SHAPE02048,45.916553,11.065395,1509
SHAPE02048,45.916553,11.065303,1510
SHAPE02048,45.916576,11.06511,1511
SHAPE02048,45.916576,11.065042,1512
SHAPE02048,45.91658,11.064858,1513
SHAPE02048,45.916653,11.063907,1514
SHAPE02048,45.916805,11.063997,1515
SHAPE02048,45.91684,11.064024,1516
SHAPE02048,45.916912,11.064075,1517
SHAPE02048,45.916977,11.064099,1518
SHAPE02048,45.917206,11.064145,1519
SHAPE02048,45.917393,11.064066,1520
SHAPE02048,45.917423,11.064053,1521
SHAPE02048,45.91773,11.063919,1522
SHAPE02048,45.91794,11.06381,1523
SHAPE02048,45.91794,11.06381,1524
SHAPE02048,45.91799,11.063782,1525
SHAPE02048,45.918163,11.063653,1526
SHAPE02048,45.918373,11.063471,1527
SHAPE02048,45.91855,11.06335,1528
SHAPE02048,45.91855,11.063392,1529
SHAPE02048,45.918674,11.0646,1530
SHAPE02048,45.918705,11.064775,1531
SHAPE02048,45.918564,11.064795,1532
SHAPE02048,45.918324,11.064816,1533
SHAPE02048,45.91813,11.06509,1534
SHAPE02048,45.91807,11.065048,1535
SHAPE02048,45.91804,11.065033,1536
SHAPE02048,45.917976,11.064961,1537
SHAPE02048,45.917927,11.064874,1538
SHAPE02048,45.917835,11.063706,1539
SHAPE02048,45.91773,11.063024,1540
SHAPE02048,45.917522,11.062218,1541
SHAPE02048,45.917347,11.061317,1542
SHAPE02048,45.91728,11.060419,1543
SHAPE02048,45.91728,11.059699,1544
SHAPE02048,45.91727,11.058777,1545
SHAPE02048,45.9173,11.058714,1546
SHAPE02048,45.917328,11.058486,1547
SHAPE02048,45.917385,11.058188,1548
SHAPE02048,45.91739,11.057884,1549
SHAPE02048,45.917408,11.057587,1550
SHAPE02048,45.917416,11.057461,1551
SHAPE02048,45.917416,11.057461,1552
SHAPE02048,45.91741,11.057196,1553
SHAPE02048,45.917404,11.05709,1554
SHAPE02048,45.917377,11.056911,1555
SHAPE02048,45.917328,11.056403,1556
SHAPE02048,45.917152,11.05515,1557
SHAPE02048,45.9171,11.054412,1558
SHAPE02048,45.91706,11.0538,1559
SHAPE02048,45.917053,11.053672,1560
SHAPE02048,45.91704,11.053502,1561
SHAPE02048,45.91703,11.05336,1562
SHAPE02048,45.916985,11.052767,1563
SHAPE02048,45.916874,11.052186,1564
SHAPE02048,45.916718,11.051579,1565
SHAPE02048,45.916546,11.050897,1566
SHAPE02048,45.916348,11.049728,1567
SHAPE02048,45.916176,11.049246,1568
SHAPE02048,45.915993,11.048925,1569
SHAPE02048,45.915714,11.048565,1570
SHAPE02048,45.915337,11.048143,1571
SHAPE02048,45.91504,11.047717,1572
SHAPE02048,45.914867,11.0474,1573
SHAPE02048,45.914665,11.046849,1574
SHAPE02048,45.914505,11.046443,1575
SHAPE02048,45.9143,11.046035,1576
SHAPE02048,45.91421,11.045952,1577
SHAPE02048,45.913666,11.045281,1578
SHAPE02048,45.91358,11.045169,1579
SHAPE02048,45.91346,11.045003,1580
SHAPE02048,45.913094,11.044569,1581
SHAPE02048,45.912983,11.044411,1582
SHAPE02048,45.912907,11.044224,1583
SHAPE02048,45.912796,11.04413,1584
SHAPE02048,45.91267,11.044093,1585
SHAPE02048,45.912655,11.044089,1586
SHAPE02048,45.912464,11.043858,1587
SHAPE02048,45.912464,11.043858,1588
SHAPE02048,45.912197,11.043536,1589
SHAPE02048,45.91172,11.042875,1590
SHAPE02048,45.9115,11.042543,1591
SHAPE02048,45.9112,11.042252,1592
SHAPE02048,45.910748,11.041957,1593
SHAPE02048,45.91065,11.041893,1594
SHAPE02048,45.909985,11.041581,1595
SHAPE02048,45.909805,11.041479,1596
SHAPE02048,45.90948,11.041292,1597
SHAPE02048,45.909134,11.0411,1598
SHAPE02048,45.90889,11.04096,1599
SHAPE02048,45.908802,11.040896,1600
SHAPE02048,45.90882,11.040863,1601
SHAPE02048,45.90883,11.04081,1602
SHAPE02048,45.90883,11.040765,1603
SHAPE02048,45.908813,11.04073,1604
SHAPE02048,45.908783,11.040703,1605
SHAPE02048,45.908752,11.040693,1606
SHAPE02048,45.90857,11.04068,1607
SHAPE02048,45.908527,11.040674,1608
SHAPE02048,45.908264,11.040614,1609
SHAPE02048,45.908237,11.040614,1610
SHAPE02048,45.908207,11.040627,1611
SHAPE02048,45.908207,11.040627,1612
SHAPE02048,45.908142,11.040612,1613
SHAPE02048,45.90779,11.040419,1614
SHAPE02048,45.90772,11.04038,1615
SHAPE02048,45.907566,11.040292,1616
SHAPE02048,45.907207,11.04004,1617
SHAPE02048,45.906933,11.04009,1618
SHAPE02048,45.90688,11.040087,1619
SHAPE02048,45.906303,11.040096,1620
SHAPE02048,45.906265,11.040105,1621
SHAPE02048,45.9062,11.040121,1622
SHAPE02048,45.90606,11.040155,1623
SHAPE02048,45.905857,11.040211,1624
SHAPE02048,45.90569,11.040257,1625
SHAPE02048,45.90542,11.040331,1626
SHAPE02048,45.90443,11.040687,1627
SHAPE02048,45.904297,11.040751,1628
SHAPE02048,45.904118,11.04084,1629
SHAPE02048,45.90409,11.040818,1630
SHAPE02048,45.904057,11.040814,1631
SHAPE02048,45.90402,11.040837,1632
SHAPE02048,45.90399,11.040886,1633
SHAPE02048,45.903778,11.04093,1634
SHAPE02048,45.903656,11.040951,1635
SHAPE02048,45.902164,11.041406,1636
SHAPE02048,45.90191,11.041485,1637
SHAPE02048,45.90178,11.041521,1638
SHAPE02048,45.901737,11.041533,1639
SHAPE02048,45.90131,11.041651,1640
SHAPE02048,45.90102,11.041728,1641
SHAPE02048,45.90058,11.041845,1642
SHAPE02048,45.900555,11.041854,1643
SHAPE02048,45.900352,11.041912,1644
SHAPE02048,45.90015,11.04197,1645
SHAPE02048,45.90015,11.04197,1646
SHAPE02048,45.90011,11.041983,1647
SHAPE02048,45.899906,11.042041,1648
SHAPE02048,45.899734,11.042096,1649
SHAPE02048,45.899483,11.042162,1650
SHAPE02048,45.89927,11.042235,1651
SHAPE02048,45.898983,11.042303,1652
SHAPE02048,45.89894,11.042313,1653
SHAPE02048,45.898773,11.042297,1654
SHAPE02048,45.898766,11.042229,1655
SHAPE02048,45.898727,11.042192,1656
SHAPE02048,45.898678,11.042181,1657
SHAPE02048,45.898636,11.042188,1658
SHAPE02048,45.89861,11.042197,1659
SHAPE02048,45.898365,11.042089,1660
SHAPE02048,45.89744,11.041413,1661
SHAPE02048,45.897324,11.041326,1662
SHAPE02048,45.897186,11.041214,1663
SHAPE02048,45.89686,11.040945,1664
SHAPE02048,45.896492,11.040685,1665
SHAPE02048,45.896492,11.040685,1666
SHAPE02048,45.89642,11.040632,1667
SHAPE02048,45.896057,11.040434,1668
SHAPE02048,45.89562,11.040388,1669
SHAPE02048,45.895557,11.040381,1670
SHAPE02048,45.8955,11.040374,1671
SHAPE02048,45.89454,11.040239,1672
SHAPE02048,45.893646,11.040163,1673
SHAPE02048,45.8936,11.040163,1674
SHAPE02048,45.893436,11.040155,1675
SHAPE02048,45.893364,11.040154,1676
SHAPE02048,45.893326,11.040154,1677
SHAPE02048,45.8929,11.040123,1678
SHAPE02048,45.89268,11.040156,1679
SHAPE02048,45.892456,11.040211,1680
SHAPE02048,45.892315,11.040208,1681
SHAPE02048,45.892174,11.040204,1682
SHAPE02048,45.892006,11.040144,1683
SHAPE02048,45.891937,11.040125,1684
SHAPE02048,45.891876,11.040098,1685
SHAPE02048,45.891903,11.039939,1686
SHAPE02048,45.892033,11.039598,1687
SHAPE02048,45.892075,11.039481,1688
SHAPE02048,45.892155,11.03926,1689
SHAPE02048,45.892223,11.039063,1690
SHAPE02048,45.89223,11.039035,1691
SHAPE02048,45.892303,11.038857,1692
SHAPE02048,45.892475,11.038425,1693
SHAPE02048,45.892475,11.038425,1694
SHAPE02048,45.892628,11.038049,1695
SHAPE02048,45.892647,11.037875,1696
SHAPE02048,45.892647,11.037636,1697
SHAPE02048,45.892647,11.037525,1698
SHAPE02048,45.89231,11.03752,1699
SHAPE02048,45.891953,11.037516,1700
SHAPE02048,45.89172,11.037512,1701
SHAPE02048,45.891582,11.03751,1702
SHAPE02048,45.891254,11.037505,1703
SHAPE02048,45.891026,11.037502,1704
SHAPE02048,45.890957,11.037501,1705
SHAPE02048,45.890957,11.03744,1706
SHAPE02048,45.890965,11.036715,1707
SHAPE02048,45.890965,11.035538,1708
SHAPE02048,45.890965,11.035457,1709
SHAPE02048,45.89097,11.035336,1710
SHAPE02048,45.891056,11.034954,1711
SHAPE02048,45.89109,11.034911,1712
SHAPE02048,45.891117,11.034858,1713
SHAPE02048,45.891136,11.034796,1714
SHAPE02048,45.891144,11.034731,1715
SHAPE02048,45.891132,11.03464,1716
SHAPE02048,45.8911,11.034559,1717
SHAPE02048,45.891052,11.034497,1718
SHAPE02048,45.89103,11.034477,1719
SHAPE02048,45.891,11.034464,1720
SHAPE02048,45.89097,11.034457,1721
SHAPE02048,45.890923,11.03446,1722
SHAPE02048,45.890873,11.03448,1723
SHAPE02048,45.890797,11.034415,1724
SHAPE02048,45.890747,11.034375,1725
SHAPE02048,45.89073,11.034368,1726
SHAPE02048,45.890614,11.034236,1727
SHAPE02048,45.890522,11.03416,1728
SHAPE02048,45.89045,11.034108,1729
SHAPE02048,45.890385,11.034075,1730
SHAPE02048,45.890026,11.033966,1731
SHAPE02048,45.889984,11.033973,1732
SHAPE02048,45.889545,11.033882,1733
SHAPE02049,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE02049,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE02049,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE02049,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE02049,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE02049,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE02049,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE02049,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE02049,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE02049,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE02049,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE02049,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE02049,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE02049,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE02049,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE02049,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE02049,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE02049,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE02049,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE02049,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE02049,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE02049,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE02049,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE02049,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE02049,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE02049,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE02049,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE02049,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE02049,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE02049,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE02049,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE02049,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE02049,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE02049,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE02049,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE02049,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE02049,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE02049,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE02049,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE02049,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE02049,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE02049,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE02049,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE02049,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE02049,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE02049,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE02049,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE02049,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE02049,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE02049,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE02049,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE02049,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE02049,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE02049,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE02049,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE02049,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE02049,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE02049,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE02049,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE02049,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE02049,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE02049,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE02049,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE02049,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE02049,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE02049,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE02049,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE02049,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE02049,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE02049,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE02049,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE02049,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE02049,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE02049,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE02049,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE02049,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE02049,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE02049,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE02049,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE02049,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE02049,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE02049,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE02049,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE02049,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE02049,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE02049,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE02049,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE02049,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE02049,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE02049,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE02049,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE02049,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE02049,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE02049,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE02049,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE02049,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE02049,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE02049,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE02049,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE02049,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE02049,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE02049,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE02049,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE02049,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE02049,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE02049,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE02049,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE02049,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE02049,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE02049,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE02049,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE02049,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE02049,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE02049,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE02049,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE02049,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE02049,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE02049,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE02049,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE02049,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE02049,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE02049,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE02049,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE02049,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE02049,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE02049,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE02049,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE02049,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE02049,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE02049,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE02049,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE02049,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE02049,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE02049,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE02049,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE02049,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE02049,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE02049,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE02049,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE02049,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE02049,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE02049,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE02049,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE02049,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE02049,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE02049,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE02049,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE02049,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE02049,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE02049,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE02049,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE02049,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE02049,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE02049,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE02049,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE02049,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE02049,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE02049,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE02049,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE02049,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE02049,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE02049,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE02049,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE02049,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE02049,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE02049,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE02049,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE02049,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE02049,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE02049,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE02049,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE02049,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE02049,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE02049,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE02049,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE02049,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE02049,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE02049,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE02049,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE02049,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE02049,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE02049,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE02049,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE02049,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE02049,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE02049,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE02049,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE02049,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE02049,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE02049,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE02049,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE02049,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE02049,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE02049,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE02049,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE02049,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE02049,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE02049,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE02049,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE02049,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE02049,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE02049,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE02049,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE02049,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE02049,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE02049,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE02049,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE02049,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE02049,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE02049,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE02049,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE02049,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE02049,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE02049,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE02049,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE02049,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE02049,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE02049,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE02049,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE02049,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE02049,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE02049,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE02049,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE02049,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE02049,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE02049,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE02049,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE02049,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE02049,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE02049,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE02049,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE02049,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE02049,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE02049,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE02049,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE02049,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE02049,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE02049,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE02049,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE02049,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE02049,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE02049,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE02049,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE02049,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE02049,45.790714,11.095171,245
SHAPE02049,45.791267,11.094903,246
SHAPE02049,45.791946,11.09458,247
SHAPE02049,45.79226,11.094422,248
SHAPE02049,45.792583,11.094264,249
SHAPE02049,45.79274,11.09417,250
SHAPE02049,45.79289,11.094025,251
SHAPE02049,45.7931,11.09376,252
SHAPE02049,45.793346,11.093358,253
SHAPE02049,45.793438,11.09321,254
SHAPE02049,45.79371,11.092809,255
SHAPE02049,45.793804,11.09271,256
SHAPE02049,45.7939,11.092637,257
SHAPE02049,45.794083,11.09257,258
SHAPE02049,45.79429,11.092528,259
SHAPE02049,45.7945,11.092534,260
SHAPE02049,45.79461,11.092547,261
SHAPE02049,45.794792,11.09259,262
SHAPE02049,45.79491,11.092612,263
SHAPE02049,45.795025,11.092623,264
SHAPE02049,45.795116,11.092578,265
SHAPE02049,45.795273,11.092496,266
SHAPE02049,45.795753,11.092111,267
SHAPE02049,45.79609,11.091836,268
SHAPE02049,45.796234,11.091731,269
SHAPE02049,45.7964,11.09166,270
SHAPE02049,45.79675,11.091638,271
SHAPE02049,45.796894,11.091573,272
SHAPE02049,45.797035,11.091418,273
SHAPE02049,45.797173,11.091244,274
SHAPE02049,45.797386,11.090993,275
SHAPE02049,45.7976,11.090788,276
SHAPE02049,45.797928,11.090524,277
SHAPE02049,45.798157,11.090395,278
SHAPE02049,45.798386,11.090335,279
SHAPE02049,45.79898,11.090292,280
SHAPE02049,45.799152,11.090322,281
SHAPE02049,45.79947,11.090489,282
SHAPE02049,45.799606,11.090549,283
SHAPE02049,45.799767,11.090534,284
SHAPE02049,45.799995,11.090441,285
SHAPE02049,45.80021,11.090308,286
SHAPE02049,45.800377,11.090187,287
SHAPE02049,45.80053,11.09005,288
SHAPE02049,45.801075,11.089446,289
SHAPE02049,45.801426,11.089174,290
SHAPE02049,45.801624,11.089046,291
SHAPE02049,45.80214,11.088802,292
SHAPE02049,45.802372,11.08864,293
SHAPE02049,45.802555,11.088494,294
SHAPE02049,45.802628,11.088445,295
SHAPE02049,45.802708,11.088415,296
SHAPE02049,45.8028,11.088401,297
SHAPE02049,45.802906,11.088412,298
SHAPE02049,45.8031,11.088453,299
SHAPE02049,45.803215,11.088449,300
SHAPE02049,45.803314,11.088414,301
SHAPE02049,45.803406,11.088327,302
SHAPE02049,45.80353,11.088168,303
SHAPE02049,45.80364,11.087918,304
SHAPE02049,45.803703,11.087746,305
SHAPE02049,45.803814,11.087565,306
SHAPE02049,45.803974,11.087381,307
SHAPE02049,45.80414,11.087209,308
SHAPE02049,45.80443,11.086987,309
SHAPE02049,45.80456,11.086931,310
SHAPE02049,45.80475,11.086893,311
SHAPE02049,45.80487,11.086886,312
SHAPE02049,45.80495,11.086867,313
SHAPE02049,45.80503,11.086795,314
SHAPE02049,45.805347,11.086431,315
SHAPE02049,45.80554,11.086342,316
SHAPE02049,45.805843,11.086272,317
SHAPE02049,45.80666,11.085856,318
SHAPE02049,45.806778,11.085792,319
SHAPE02049,45.80688,11.085679,320
SHAPE02049,45.806976,11.085523,321
SHAPE02049,45.807137,11.085062,322
SHAPE02049,45.807213,11.084848,323
SHAPE02049,45.807312,11.084641,324
SHAPE02049,45.807495,11.084377,325
SHAPE02049,45.8076,11.084202,326
SHAPE02049,45.807632,11.084038,327
SHAPE02049,45.807636,11.083868,328
SHAPE02049,45.807594,11.083614,329
SHAPE02049,45.807537,11.083378,330
SHAPE02049,45.807503,11.083151,331
SHAPE02049,45.8075,11.082873,332
SHAPE02049,45.807564,11.082631,333
SHAPE02049,45.80767,11.08241,334
SHAPE02049,45.807858,11.082187,335
SHAPE02049,45.809467,11.081086,336
SHAPE02049,45.809696,11.080852,337
SHAPE02049,45.81014,11.080077,338
SHAPE02049,45.810314,11.079814,339
SHAPE02049,45.8105,11.079648,340
SHAPE02049,45.81061,11.07957,341
SHAPE02049,45.810764,11.079511,342
SHAPE02049,45.81093,11.079486,343
SHAPE02049,45.811123,11.079485,344
SHAPE02049,45.811474,11.079564,345
SHAPE02049,45.811836,11.07967,346
SHAPE02049,45.812202,11.079802,347
SHAPE02049,45.81256,11.079903,348
SHAPE02049,45.81276,11.079933,349
SHAPE02049,45.812943,11.079931,350
SHAPE02049,45.813145,11.079904,351
SHAPE02049,45.8133,11.079812,352
SHAPE02049,45.813515,11.07971,353
SHAPE02049,45.813686,11.07958,354
SHAPE02049,45.813892,11.07943,355
SHAPE02049,45.81411,11.079335,356
SHAPE02049,45.814198,11.079314,357
SHAPE02049,45.81466,11.079275,358
SHAPE02049,45.81481,11.07922,359
SHAPE02049,45.814907,11.079163,360
SHAPE02049,45.81497,11.079103,361
SHAPE02049,45.815006,11.079031,362
SHAPE02049,45.81506,11.078979,363
SHAPE02049,45.815212,11.078904,364
SHAPE02049,45.815285,11.078836,365
SHAPE02049,45.815655,11.078389,366
SHAPE02049,45.81569,11.078341,367
SHAPE02049,45.815735,11.078248,368
SHAPE02049,45.815765,11.078186,369
SHAPE02049,45.815765,11.078186,370
SHAPE02049,45.815834,11.078036,371
SHAPE02049,45.815933,11.0778,372
SHAPE02049,45.816032,11.077533,373
SHAPE02049,45.816105,11.077292,374
SHAPE02049,45.816307,11.076261,375
SHAPE02049,45.816498,11.075248,376
SHAPE02049,45.81661,11.074706,377
SHAPE02049,45.81675,11.074178,378
SHAPE02049,45.81688,11.073892,379
SHAPE02049,45.81705,11.073647,380
SHAPE02049,45.81743,11.073159,381
SHAPE02049,45.81779,11.072706,382
SHAPE02049,45.817963,11.072534,383
SHAPE02049,45.81814,11.072405,384
SHAPE02049,45.818314,11.072308,385
SHAPE02049,45.818733,11.072148,386
SHAPE02049,45.819126,11.072001,387
SHAPE02049,45.81927,11.071914,388
SHAPE02049,45.81939,11.071825,389
SHAPE02049,45.819515,11.071695,390
SHAPE02049,45.81962,11.071505,391
SHAPE02049,45.819702,11.071302,392
SHAPE02049,45.819885,11.070677,393
SHAPE02049,45.81997,11.070491,394
SHAPE02049,45.820057,11.070343,395
SHAPE02049,45.82019,11.070206,396
SHAPE02049,45.82035,11.070092,397
SHAPE02049,45.820488,11.070052,398
SHAPE02049,45.820618,11.070023,399
SHAPE02049,45.82075,11.070038,400
SHAPE02049,45.820877,11.070093,401
SHAPE02049,45.82107,11.070206,402
SHAPE02049,45.821503,11.070553,403
SHAPE02049,45.821964,11.070941,404
SHAPE02049,45.822075,11.071014,405
SHAPE02049,45.822197,11.071074,406
SHAPE02049,45.82228,11.071074,407
SHAPE02049,45.822422,11.071039,408
SHAPE02049,45.82263,11.070886,409
SHAPE02049,45.822784,11.070774,410
SHAPE02049,45.822796,11.070763,411
SHAPE02049,45.822796,11.070763,412
SHAPE02049,45.822903,11.070645,413
SHAPE02049,45.823242,11.070092,414
SHAPE02049,45.823612,11.069513,415
SHAPE02049,45.823814,11.069168,416
SHAPE02049,45.824024,11.068796,417
SHAPE02049,45.82412,11.068545,418
SHAPE02049,45.824146,11.06844,419
SHAPE02049,45.82416,11.068312,420
SHAPE02049,45.824173,11.067974,421
SHAPE02049,45.824203,11.067748,422
SHAPE02049,45.824245,11.067616,423
SHAPE02049,45.824306,11.067503,424
SHAPE02049,45.824394,11.067403,425
SHAPE02049,45.824474,11.067327,426
SHAPE02049,45.82457,11.067266,427
SHAPE02049,45.825073,11.067122,428
SHAPE02049,45.825176,11.067128,429
SHAPE02049,45.825275,11.067144,430
SHAPE02049,45.825394,11.067181,431
SHAPE02049,45.825497,11.06723,432
SHAPE02049,45.825626,11.067333,433
SHAPE02049,45.8258,11.06753,434
SHAPE02049,45.82593,11.067622,435
SHAPE02049,45.82606,11.067681,436
SHAPE02049,45.82621,11.067718,437
SHAPE02049,45.82641,11.067721,438
SHAPE02049,45.829,11.067007,439
SHAPE02049,45.82921,11.066906,440
SHAPE02049,45.829372,11.066735,441
SHAPE02049,45.82952,11.06653,442
SHAPE02049,45.829624,11.066256,443
SHAPE02049,45.829674,11.065986,444
SHAPE02049,45.829693,11.065741,445
SHAPE02049,45.829716,11.0647,446
SHAPE02049,45.82973,11.064455,447
SHAPE02049,45.82975,11.064259,448
SHAPE02049,45.82981,11.063981,449
SHAPE02049,45.829914,11.063639,450
SHAPE02049,45.830055,11.063353,451
SHAPE02049,45.83021,11.063135,452
SHAPE02049,45.830338,11.062997,453
SHAPE02049,45.830414,11.062935,454
SHAPE02049,45.83054,11.062865,455
SHAPE02049,45.830696,11.062796,456
SHAPE02049,45.830936,11.062728,457
SHAPE02049,45.831177,11.062728,458
SHAPE02049,45.831367,11.062779,459
SHAPE02049,45.831585,11.062874,460
SHAPE02049,45.83171,11.062974,461
SHAPE02049,45.831833,11.063104,462
SHAPE02049,45.832127,11.063484,463
SHAPE02049,45.83229,11.063698,464
SHAPE02049,45.832397,11.063774,465
SHAPE02049,45.832493,11.063819,466
SHAPE02049,45.83256,11.063828,467
SHAPE02049,45.832703,11.063825,468
SHAPE02049,45.833366,11.063588,469
SHAPE02049,45.83351,11.063575,470
SHAPE02049,45.833725,11.063618,471
SHAPE02049,45.834103,11.063807,472
SHAPE02049,45.83429,11.063834,473
SHAPE02049,45.83446,11.063814,474
SHAPE02049,45.834602,11.063801,475
SHAPE02049,45.834827,11.063696,476
SHAPE02049,45.835033,11.063557,477
SHAPE02049,45.835197,11.063419,478
SHAPE02049,45.835346,11.063363,479
SHAPE02049,45.83554,11.063329,480
SHAPE02049,45.83577,11.063359,481
SHAPE02049,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE02049,45.837624,11.06393,483
SHAPE02049,45.837875,11.063937,484
SHAPE02049,45.83805,11.063921,485
SHAPE02049,45.838234,11.063881,486
SHAPE02049,45.838596,11.063782,487
SHAPE02049,45.83911,11.063643,488
SHAPE02049,45.839287,11.063588,489
SHAPE02049,45.839508,11.063476,490
SHAPE02049,45.839718,11.063334,491
SHAPE02049,45.839893,11.063187,492
SHAPE02049,45.83997,11.063128,493
SHAPE02049,45.84086,11.062435,494
SHAPE02049,45.840965,11.062368,495
SHAPE02049,45.84108,11.062304,496
SHAPE02049,45.84163,11.062045,497
SHAPE02049,45.84207,11.061831,498
SHAPE02049,45.84207,11.061831,499
SHAPE02049,45.84212,11.061809,500
SHAPE02049,45.842564,11.061621,501
SHAPE02049,45.842644,11.061587,502
SHAPE02049,45.842747,11.061537,503
SHAPE02049,45.842957,11.061413,504
SHAPE02049,45.843254,11.061185,505
SHAPE02049,45.843548,11.060957,506
SHAPE02049,45.843903,11.060689,507
SHAPE02049,45.84409,11.060544,508
SHAPE02049,45.84423,11.060421,509
SHAPE02049,45.844284,11.060351,510
SHAPE02049,45.844444,11.060097,511
SHAPE02049,45.844574,11.059855,512
SHAPE02049,45.844704,11.059653,513
SHAPE02049,45.84484,11.059514,514
SHAPE02049,45.845066,11.059373,515
SHAPE02049,45.845753,11.059131,516
SHAPE02049,45.845943,11.059097,517
SHAPE02049,45.84611,11.059126,518
SHAPE02049,45.84637,11.059251,519
SHAPE02049,45.846806,11.059513,520
SHAPE02049,45.846916,11.059559,521
SHAPE02049,45.847065,11.059566,522
SHAPE02049,45.847244,11.059483,523
SHAPE02049,45.84792,11.059021,524
SHAPE02049,45.84807,11.058967,525
SHAPE02049,45.84824,11.058928,526
SHAPE02049,45.848427,11.058928,527
SHAPE02049,45.848686,11.058925,528
SHAPE02049,45.848938,11.058885,529
SHAPE02049,45.8492,11.058817,530
SHAPE02049,45.849438,11.058731,531
SHAPE02049,45.849667,11.058682,532
SHAPE02049,45.849754,11.058684,533
SHAPE02049,45.84998,11.058689,534
SHAPE02049,45.851654,11.059048,535
SHAPE02049,45.852848,11.059423,536
SHAPE02049,45.854042,11.059851,537
SHAPE02049,45.85477,11.059961,538
SHAPE02049,45.855446,11.060153,539
SHAPE02049,45.855564,11.060187,540
SHAPE02049,45.855766,11.060282,541
SHAPE02049,45.855976,11.060459,542
SHAPE02049,45.856014,11.060512,543
SHAPE02049,45.8561,11.060627,544
SHAPE02049,45.856148,11.06072,545
SHAPE02049,45.85614,11.060861,546
SHAPE02049,45.856106,11.061036,547
SHAPE02049,45.856087,11.061197,548
SHAPE02049,45.85608,11.061243,549
SHAPE02049,45.85597,11.06121,550
SHAPE02049,45.85597,11.06121,551
SHAPE02049,45.85608,11.061243,552
SHAPE02049,45.856033,11.061401,553
SHAPE02049,45.85599,11.061526,554
SHAPE02049,45.855972,11.061609,555
SHAPE02049,45.856018,11.061645,556
SHAPE02049,45.856083,11.061691,557
SHAPE02049,45.856213,11.061749,558
SHAPE02049,45.856327,11.061777,559
SHAPE02049,45.856503,11.061742,560
SHAPE02049,45.858345,11.061516,561
SHAPE02049,45.85857,11.061494,562
SHAPE02049,45.858807,11.061507,563
SHAPE02049,45.859188,11.061655,564
SHAPE02049,45.861393,11.062732,565
SHAPE02049,45.861664,11.062862,566
SHAPE02049,45.862045,11.062981,567
SHAPE02049,45.86241,11.06304,568
SHAPE02049,45.862724,11.063079,569
SHAPE02049,45.86304,11.063061,570
SHAPE02049,45.863674,11.063014,571
SHAPE02049,45.864292,11.062995,572
SHAPE02049,45.864925,11.062976,573
SHAPE02049,45.86555,11.062867,574
SHAPE02049,45.866062,11.062764,575
SHAPE02049,45.866867,11.062481,576
SHAPE02049,45.867683,11.061902,577
SHAPE02049,45.869488,11.060915,578
SHAPE02049,45.87086,11.059992,579
SHAPE02049,45.872383,11.058576,580
SHAPE02049,45.872612,11.05849,581
SHAPE02049,45.872837,11.058438,582
SHAPE02049,45.873306,11.05834,583
SHAPE02049,45.87388,11.058182,584
SHAPE02049,45.87388,11.058182,585
SHAPE02049,45.875088,11.057847,586
SHAPE02049,45.875607,11.057635,587
SHAPE02049,45.876087,11.057406,588
SHAPE02049,45.876205,11.057309,589
SHAPE02049,45.876255,11.057272,590
SHAPE02049,45.876293,11.057192,591
SHAPE02049,45.876335,11.05709,592
SHAPE02049,45.87636,11.056929,593
SHAPE02049,45.87638,11.056652,594
SHAPE02049,45.876404,11.056443,595
SHAPE02049,45.87643,11.056309,596
SHAPE02049,45.876472,11.05621,597
SHAPE02049,45.87652,11.056119,598
SHAPE02049,45.87658,11.056051,599
SHAPE02049,45.876663,11.055987,600
SHAPE02049,45.876743,11.055949,601
SHAPE02049,45.876842,11.055952,602
SHAPE02049,45.877277,11.056097,603
SHAPE02049,45.877415,11.056132,604
SHAPE02049,45.87755,11.05611,605
SHAPE02049,45.87763,11.056035,606
SHAPE02049,45.87768,11.055942,607
SHAPE02049,45.877697,11.055794,608
SHAPE02049,45.877674,11.055657,609
SHAPE02049,45.87763,11.05551,610
SHAPE02049,45.877464,11.055057,611
SHAPE02049,45.877415,11.054863,612
SHAPE02049,45.87736,11.054477,613
SHAPE02049,45.87737,11.054335,614
SHAPE02049,45.877403,11.054235,615
SHAPE02049,45.87744,11.054166,616
SHAPE02049,45.877472,11.054127,617
SHAPE02049,45.877544,11.054082,618
SHAPE02049,45.87765,11.054056,619
SHAPE02049,45.877865,11.054003,620
SHAPE02049,45.87818,11.054008,621
SHAPE02049,45.878544,11.054102,622
SHAPE02049,45.87904,11.054295,623
SHAPE02049,45.87955,11.054481,624
SHAPE02049,45.879856,11.054526,625
SHAPE02049,45.879955,11.054523,626
SHAPE02049,45.88006,11.054493,627
SHAPE02049,45.88016,11.054437,628
SHAPE02049,45.88027,11.05438,629
SHAPE02049,45.880363,11.054277,630
SHAPE02049,45.880493,11.054113,631
SHAPE02049,45.880646,11.053876,632
SHAPE02049,45.880688,11.053763,633
SHAPE02049,45.88072,11.053643,634
SHAPE02049,45.88072,11.053534,635
SHAPE02049,45.88071,11.053443,636
SHAPE02049,45.880688,11.053345,637
SHAPE02049,45.88064,11.053241,638
SHAPE02049,45.880264,11.052681,639
SHAPE02049,45.88019,11.052508,640
SHAPE02049,45.88015,11.05231,641
SHAPE02049,45.88012,11.052155,642
SHAPE02049,45.880104,11.051956,643
SHAPE02049,45.88009,11.051792,644
SHAPE02049,45.880093,11.051652,645
SHAPE02049,45.880154,11.05129,646
SHAPE02049,45.88023,11.051109,647
SHAPE02049,45.88023,11.051109,648
SHAPE02049,45.880314,11.050906,649
SHAPE02049,45.880535,11.050537,650
SHAPE02049,45.880642,11.050271,651
SHAPE02049,45.880733,11.050016,652
SHAPE02049,45.880836,11.049738,653
SHAPE02049,45.88091,11.049451,654
SHAPE02049,45.88094,11.0491,655
SHAPE02049,45.88092,11.048753,656
SHAPE02049,45.880848,11.048429,657
SHAPE02049,45.88073,11.048178,658
SHAPE02049,45.880596,11.047976,659
SHAPE02049,45.880432,11.047795,660
SHAPE02049,45.880302,11.047672,661
SHAPE02049,45.88024,11.047594,662
SHAPE02049,45.880215,11.047508,663
SHAPE02049,45.880226,11.047444,664
SHAPE02049,45.88028,11.047418,665
SHAPE02049,45.88033,11.047421,666
SHAPE02049,45.88039,11.047468,667
SHAPE02049,45.880486,11.047554,668
SHAPE02049,45.881493,11.048545,669
SHAPE02049,45.882378,11.049407,670
SHAPE02049,45.882843,11.050159,671
SHAPE02049,45.88317,11.050731,672
SHAPE02049,45.883255,11.051194,673
SHAPE02049,45.883297,11.051234,674
SHAPE02049,45.88335,11.051242,675
SHAPE02049,45.88339,11.051186,676
SHAPE02049,45.883408,11.051282,677
SHAPE02049,45.883408,11.051282,678
SHAPE02049,45.88339,11.051186,679
SHAPE02049,45.883396,11.051131,680
SHAPE02049,45.883396,11.051059,681
SHAPE02049,45.883347,11.050676,682
SHAPE02049,45.883232,11.049845,683
SHAPE02049,45.88309,11.04909,684
SHAPE02049,45.883068,11.048996,685
SHAPE02049,45.882996,11.048732,686
SHAPE02049,45.88297,11.04864,687
SHAPE02049,45.88297,11.04864,688
SHAPE02049,45.88291,11.048458,689
SHAPE02049,45.88282,11.048214,690
SHAPE02049,45.882774,11.048048,691
SHAPE02049,45.88277,11.047949,692
SHAPE02049,45.882797,11.047874,693
SHAPE02049,45.88287,11.04785,694
SHAPE02049,45.882957,11.047893,695
SHAPE02049,45.88435,11.0494,696
SHAPE02049,45.884365,11.049413,697
SHAPE02049,45.884365,11.049413,698
SHAPE02049,45.884438,11.049479,699
SHAPE02049,45.884468,11.049509,700
SHAPE02049,45.884533,11.04953,701
SHAPE02049,45.884594,11.049516,702
SHAPE02049,45.88464,11.04947,703
SHAPE02049,45.884644,11.049343,704
SHAPE02049,45.88457,11.04912,705
SHAPE02049,45.884174,11.047717,706
SHAPE02049,45.884007,11.047247,707
SHAPE02049,45.88379,11.046844,708
SHAPE02049,45.88364,11.046608,709
SHAPE02049,45.88349,11.046367,710
SHAPE02049,45.88349,11.046271,711
SHAPE02049,45.88352,11.046215,712
SHAPE02049,45.88356,11.046207,713
SHAPE02049,45.8836,11.046236,714
SHAPE02049,45.884247,11.046824,715
SHAPE02049,45.88451,11.047114,716
SHAPE02049,45.88481,11.047471,717
SHAPE02049,45.88486,11.047511,718
SHAPE02049,45.884914,11.047501,719
SHAPE02049,45.884956,11.047471,720
SHAPE02049,45.884964,11.047407,721
SHAPE02049,45.884933,11.047297,722
SHAPE02049,45.884777,11.047015,723
SHAPE02049,45.88466,11.046801,724
SHAPE02049,45.884525,11.04658,725
SHAPE02049,45.884487,11.046502,726
SHAPE02049,45.884487,11.046502,727
SHAPE02049,45.884346,11.046194,728
SHAPE02049,45.88418,11.045744,729
SHAPE02049,45.88404,11.045266,730
SHAPE02049,45.884026,11.045079,731
SHAPE02049,45.884033,11.044933,732
SHAPE02049,45.884056,11.044801,733
SHAPE02049,45.884064,11.044761,734
SHAPE02049,45.884075,11.044657,735
SHAPE02049,45.88406,11.044557,736
SHAPE02049,45.88356,11.043533,737
SHAPE02049,45.88356,11.043533,738
SHAPE02049,45.88349,11.043388,739
SHAPE02049,45.88344,11.043238,740
SHAPE02049,45.88343,11.043163,741
SHAPE02049,45.88344,11.043086,742
SHAPE02049,45.88348,11.042994,743
SHAPE02049,45.883533,11.042937,744
SHAPE02049,45.883575,11.04292,745
SHAPE02049,45.88363,11.042922,746
SHAPE02049,45.88368,11.042944,747
SHAPE02049,45.883717,11.042976,748
SHAPE02049,45.883827,11.043098,749
SHAPE02049,45.883915,11.043202,750
SHAPE02049,45.884224,11.043531,751
SHAPE02049,45.88429,11.043604,752
SHAPE02049,45.884365,11.04363,753
SHAPE02049,45.88444,11.043633,754
SHAPE02049,45.884495,11.043618,755
SHAPE02049,45.884666,11.043455,756
SHAPE02049,45.88484,11.043274,757
SHAPE02049,45.884747,11.043077,758
SHAPE02049,45.88466,11.042892,759
SHAPE02049,45.88466,11.042892,760
SHAPE02049,45.884323,11.042181,761
SHAPE02049,45.884296,11.041978,762
SHAPE02049,45.884315,11.041945,763
SHAPE02049,45.884323,11.041908,764
SHAPE02049,45.884327,11.041867,765
SHAPE02049,45.88432,11.041825,766
SHAPE02049,45.8843,11.041788,767
SHAPE02049,45.884277,11.04176,768
SHAPE02049,45.884247,11.041745,769
SHAPE02049,45.88423,11.041742,770
SHAPE02049,45.884212,11.041744,771
SHAPE02049,45.884197,11.04175,772
SHAPE02049,45.88405,11.041545,773
SHAPE02049,45.883904,11.041297,774
SHAPE02049,45.883835,11.041175,775
SHAPE02049,45.883595,11.040824,776
SHAPE02049,45.883595,11.040824,777
SHAPE02049,45.883568,11.040785,778
SHAPE02049,45.883507,11.040684,779
SHAPE02049,45.883476,11.040634,780
SHAPE02049,45.883133,11.040066,781
SHAPE02049,45.882984,11.039836,782
SHAPE02049,45.882572,11.039195,783
SHAPE02049,45.882416,11.038951,784
SHAPE02049,45.88241,11.038937,785
SHAPE02049,45.88243,11.038905,786
SHAPE02049,45.882435,11.038861,787
SHAPE02049,45.882423,11.03882,788
SHAPE02049,45.882507,11.038768,789
SHAPE02049,45.88297,11.038688,790
SHAPE02049,45.88352,11.038655,791
SHAPE02049,45.883636,11.038642,792
SHAPE02049,45.883694,11.038605,793
SHAPE02049,45.883873,11.038494,794
SHAPE02049,45.88423,11.038257,795
SHAPE02049,45.884274,11.038236,796
SHAPE02049,45.8843,11.03822,797
SHAPE02049,45.88452,11.038074,798
SHAPE02049,45.884563,11.038034,799
SHAPE02049,45.884624,11.037994,800
SHAPE02049,45.88473,11.037926,801
SHAPE02049,45.88497,11.037766,802
SHAPE02049,45.88532,11.037539,803
SHAPE02049,45.885666,11.037284,804
SHAPE02049,45.885986,11.037107,805
SHAPE02049,45.88627,11.037002,806
SHAPE02049,45.88701,11.036858,807
SHAPE02049,45.887077,11.036849,808
SHAPE02049,45.887074,11.036718,809
SHAPE02049,45.887066,11.036634,810
SHAPE02049,45.88706,11.03642,811
SHAPE02049,45.88705,11.036108,812
SHAPE02049,45.887047,11.035899,813
SHAPE02049,45.887062,11.035684,814
SHAPE02049,45.887074,11.035437,815
SHAPE02049,45.88709,11.035419,816
SHAPE02049,45.887104,11.035399,817
SHAPE02049,45.88712,11.035376,818
SHAPE02049,45.887135,11.035323,819
SHAPE02049,45.887142,11.03529,820
SHAPE02049,45.887142,11.035251,821
SHAPE02049,45.88713,11.035191,822
SHAPE02049,45.887146,11.034952,823
SHAPE02049,45.887154,11.034903,824
SHAPE02049,45.887226,11.034539,825
SHAPE02049,45.887226,11.034539,826
SHAPE02049,45.887154,11.034903,827
SHAPE02049,45.887146,11.034952,828
SHAPE02049,45.887096,11.035118,829
SHAPE02049,45.887062,11.035086,830
SHAPE02049,45.88702,11.035069,831
SHAPE02049,45.886986,11.03507,832
SHAPE02049,45.886932,11.035097,833
SHAPE02049,45.88686,11.035062,834
SHAPE02049,45.886784,11.034983,835
SHAPE02049,45.886772,11.034801,836
SHAPE02049,45.88671,11.034412,837
SHAPE02049,45.886673,11.034125,838
SHAPE02049,45.88666,11.033973,839
SHAPE02049,45.88666,11.03396,840
SHAPE02049,45.88666,11.03391,841
SHAPE02049,45.88666,11.033834,842
SHAPE02049,45.886665,11.033736,843
SHAPE02049,45.886665,11.033647,844
SHAPE02049,45.88668,11.033449,845
SHAPE02049,45.88669,11.033372,846
SHAPE02049,45.886696,11.033302,847
SHAPE02049,45.886715,11.033268,848
SHAPE02049,45.886726,11.033226,849
SHAPE02049,45.886726,11.033181,850
SHAPE02049,45.886784,11.033154,851
SHAPE02049,45.886818,11.033149,852
SHAPE02049,45.886894,11.033157,853
SHAPE02049,45.88738,11.033216,854
SHAPE02049,45.887596,11.033259,855
SHAPE02049,45.887833,11.033342,856
SHAPE02049,45.88808,11.033437,857
SHAPE02049,45.888325,11.033536,858
SHAPE02049,45.88869,11.033694,859
SHAPE02049,45.889263,11.033818,860
SHAPE02049,45.889427,11.033857,861
SHAPE02049,45.889984,11.033973,862
SHAPE02049,45.890423,11.034215,863
SHAPE02049,45.890533,11.034298,864
SHAPE02049,45.890583,11.034336,865
SHAPE02049,45.890636,11.034385,866
SHAPE02049,45.890682,11.034444,867
SHAPE02049,45.8907,11.034469,868
SHAPE02049,45.890724,11.034527,869
SHAPE02049,45.890736,11.034587,870
SHAPE02049,45.890762,11.034714,871
SHAPE02049,45.89077,11.034789,872
SHAPE02049,45.89079,11.034861,873
SHAPE02049,45.89082,11.034921,874
SHAPE02049,45.89086,11.034966,875
SHAPE02049,45.89091,11.034992,876
SHAPE02049,45.89096,11.034999,877
SHAPE02049,45.89101,11.034986,878
SHAPE02049,45.891056,11.034954,879
SHAPE02049,45.89109,11.034911,880
SHAPE02049,45.891117,11.034858,881
SHAPE02049,45.891136,11.034796,882
SHAPE02049,45.891144,11.034731,883
SHAPE02049,45.891132,11.03464,884
SHAPE02049,45.8911,11.034559,885
SHAPE02049,45.891052,11.034497,886
SHAPE02049,45.89103,11.034477,887
SHAPE02049,45.891,11.034464,888
SHAPE02049,45.89097,11.034457,889
SHAPE02049,45.890923,11.03446,890
SHAPE02049,45.890873,11.03448,891
SHAPE02049,45.890797,11.034415,892
SHAPE02049,45.890747,11.034375,893
SHAPE02049,45.89073,11.034368,894
SHAPE02049,45.890614,11.034236,895
SHAPE02049,45.890522,11.03416,896
SHAPE02049,45.89045,11.034108,897
SHAPE02049,45.890385,11.034075,898
SHAPE02049,45.890244,11.034032,899
SHAPE02049,45.890244,11.034032,900
SHAPE02049,45.890026,11.033966,901
SHAPE02049,45.889984,11.033973,902
SHAPE02049,45.890423,11.034215,903
SHAPE02049,45.890533,11.034298,904
SHAPE02049,45.890583,11.034336,905
SHAPE02049,45.890636,11.034385,906
SHAPE02049,45.890682,11.034444,907
SHAPE02049,45.8907,11.034469,908
SHAPE02049,45.890724,11.034527,909
SHAPE02049,45.890736,11.034587,910
SHAPE02049,45.890762,11.034714,911
SHAPE02049,45.89077,11.034789,912
SHAPE02049,45.89079,11.034861,913
SHAPE02049,45.89082,11.034921,914
SHAPE02049,45.89086,11.034966,915
SHAPE02049,45.89091,11.035111,916
SHAPE02049,45.89097,11.035336,917
SHAPE02049,45.890965,11.035457,918
SHAPE02049,45.890965,11.035538,919
SHAPE02049,45.890965,11.036715,920
SHAPE02049,45.890957,11.03744,921
SHAPE02049,45.890957,11.037501,922
SHAPE02049,45.890957,11.03755,923
SHAPE02049,45.890945,11.038918,924
SHAPE02049,45.890945,11.039011,925
SHAPE02049,45.890945,11.039133,926
SHAPE02049,45.890938,11.039775,927
SHAPE02049,45.890938,11.039842,928
SHAPE02049,45.890938,11.039871,929
SHAPE02049,45.891026,11.03989,930
SHAPE02049,45.891712,11.040037,931
SHAPE02049,45.89176,11.040048,932
SHAPE02049,45.891876,11.040098,933
SHAPE02049,45.891903,11.039939,934
SHAPE02049,45.892033,11.039598,935
SHAPE02049,45.892075,11.039481,936
SHAPE02049,45.892155,11.03926,937
SHAPE02049,45.892223,11.039063,938
SHAPE02049,45.89223,11.039035,939
SHAPE02049,45.892303,11.038857,940
SHAPE02049,45.892475,11.038425,941
SHAPE02052,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE02052,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE02052,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE02052,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE02052,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE02052,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE02052,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE02052,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE02052,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE02052,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE02052,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE02052,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE02052,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE02052,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE02052,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE02052,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE02052,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE02052,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE02052,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE02052,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE02052,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE02052,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE02052,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE02052,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE02052,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE02052,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE02052,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE02052,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE02052,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE02052,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE02052,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE02052,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE02052,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE02052,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE02052,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE02052,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE02052,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE02052,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE02052,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE02052,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE02052,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE02052,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE02052,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE02052,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE02052,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE02052,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE02052,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE02052,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE02052,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE02052,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE02052,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE02052,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE02052,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE02052,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE02052,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE02052,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE02052,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE02052,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE02052,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE02052,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE02052,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE02052,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE02052,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE02052,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE02052,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE02052,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE02052,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE02052,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE02052,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE02052,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE02052,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE02052,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE02052,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE02052,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE02052,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE02052,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE02052,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE02052,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE02052,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE02052,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE02052,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE02052,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE02052,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE02052,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE02052,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE02052,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE02052,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE02052,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE02052,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE02052,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE02052,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE02052,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE02052,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE02052,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE02052,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE02052,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE02052,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE02052,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE02052,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE02052,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE02052,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE02052,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE02052,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE02052,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE02052,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE02052,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE02052,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE02052,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE02052,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE02052,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE02052,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE02052,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE02052,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE02052,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE02052,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE02052,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE02052,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE02052,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE02052,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE02052,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE02052,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE02052,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE02052,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE02052,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE02052,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE02052,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE02052,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE02052,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE02052,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE02052,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE02052,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE02052,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE02052,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE02052,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE02052,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE02052,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE02052,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE02052,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE02052,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE02052,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE02052,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE02052,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE02052,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE02052,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE02052,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE02052,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE02052,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE02052,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE02052,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE02052,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE02052,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE02052,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE02052,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE02052,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE02052,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE02052,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE02052,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE02052,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE02052,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE02052,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE02052,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE02052,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE02052,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE02052,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE02052,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE02052,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE02052,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE02052,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE02052,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE02052,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE02052,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE02052,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE02052,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE02052,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE02052,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE02052,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE02052,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE02052,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE02052,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE02052,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE02052,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE02052,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE02052,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE02052,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE02052,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE02052,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE02052,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE02052,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE02052,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE02052,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE02052,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE02052,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE02052,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE02052,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE02052,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE02052,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE02052,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE02052,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE02052,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE02052,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE02052,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE02052,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE02052,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE02052,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE02052,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE02052,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE02052,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE02052,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE02052,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE02052,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE02052,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE02052,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE02052,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE02052,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE02052,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE02052,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE02052,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE02052,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE02052,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE02052,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE02052,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE02052,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE02052,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE02052,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE02052,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE02052,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE02052,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE02052,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE02052,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE02052,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE02052,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE02052,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE02052,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE02052,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE02052,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE02052,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE02052,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE02052,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE02052,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE02052,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE02052,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE02052,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE02052,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE02052,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE02052,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE02052,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE02052,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE02052,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE02052,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE02052,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE02052,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE02052,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE02052,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE02052,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE02052,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE02052,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE02052,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE02052,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE02052,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE02052,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE02052,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE02052,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE02052,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE02052,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE02052,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE02052,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE02052,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE02052,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE02052,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE02052,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE02052,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE02052,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE02052,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE02052,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE02052,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE02052,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE02052,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE02052,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE02052,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE02052,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE02052,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE02052,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE02052,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE02052,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE02052,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE02052,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE02052,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE02052,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE02052,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE02052,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE02052,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE02052,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE02052,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE02052,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE02052,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE02052,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE02052,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE02052,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE02052,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE02052,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE02052,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE02052,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE02052,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE02052,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE02052,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE02052,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE02052,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE02052,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE02052,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE02052,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE02052,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE02052,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE02052,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE02052,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE02052,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE02052,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE02052,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE02052,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE02052,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE02052,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE02052,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE02052,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE02052,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE02052,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE02052,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE02052,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE02052,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE02052,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE02052,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE02052,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE02052,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE02052,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE02052,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE02052,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE02052,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE02052,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE02052,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE02052,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE02052,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE02052,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE02052,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE02052,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE02052,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE02052,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE02052,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE02052,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE02052,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE02052,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE02052,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE02052,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE02052,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE02052,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE02052,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE02052,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE02052,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE02052,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE02052,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE02052,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE02052,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE02052,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE02052,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE02052,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE02052,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE02052,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE02052,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE02052,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE02052,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE02052,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE02052,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE02052,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE02052,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE02052,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE02052,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE02052,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE02052,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE02052,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE02052,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE02052,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE02052,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE02052,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE02052,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE02052,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE02052,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE02052,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE02052,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE02052,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE02052,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE02052,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE02052,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE02053,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE02053,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE02053,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE02053,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE02053,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE02053,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE02053,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE02053,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE02053,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE02053,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE02053,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE02053,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE02053,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE02053,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE02053,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE02053,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE02053,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE02053,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE02053,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE02053,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE02053,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE02053,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE02053,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE02053,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE02053,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE02053,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE02053,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE02053,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE02053,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE02053,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE02053,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE02053,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE02053,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE02053,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE02053,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE02053,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE02053,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE02053,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE02053,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE02053,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE02053,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE02053,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE02053,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE02053,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE02053,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE02053,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE02053,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE02053,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE02053,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE02053,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE02053,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE02053,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE02053,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE02053,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE02053,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE02053,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE02053,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE02053,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE02053,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE02053,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE02053,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE02053,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE02053,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE02053,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE02053,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE02053,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE02053,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE02053,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE02053,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE02053,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE02053,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE02053,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE02053,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE02053,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE02053,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE02053,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE02053,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE02053,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE02053,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE02053,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE02053,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE02053,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE02053,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE02053,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE02053,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE02053,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE02053,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE02053,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE02053,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE02053,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE02053,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE02053,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE02053,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE02053,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE02053,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE02053,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE02053,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE02053,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE02053,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE02053,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE02053,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE02053,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE02053,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE02053,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE02053,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE02053,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE02053,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE02053,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE02053,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE02053,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE02053,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE02053,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE02053,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE02053,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE02053,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE02053,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE02053,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE02053,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE02053,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE02053,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE02053,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE02053,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE02053,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE02053,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE02053,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE02053,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE02053,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE02053,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE02053,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE02053,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE02053,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE02053,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE02053,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE02053,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE02053,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE02053,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE02053,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE02053,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE02053,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE02053,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE02053,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE02053,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE02053,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE02053,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE02053,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE02053,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE02053,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE02053,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE02053,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE02053,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE02053,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE02053,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE02053,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE02053,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE02053,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE02053,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE02053,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE02053,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE02053,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE02053,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE02053,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE02053,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE02053,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE02053,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE02053,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE02053,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE02053,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE02053,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE02053,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE02053,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE02053,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE02053,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE02053,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE02053,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE02053,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE02053,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE02053,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE02053,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE02053,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE02053,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE02053,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE02053,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE02053,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE02053,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE02053,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE02053,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE02053,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE02053,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE02053,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE02053,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE02053,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE02053,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE02053,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE02053,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE02053,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE02053,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE02053,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE02053,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE02053,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE02053,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE02053,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE02053,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE02053,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE02053,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE02053,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE02053,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE02053,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE02053,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE02053,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE02053,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE02053,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE02053,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE02053,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE02053,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE02053,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE02053,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE02053,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE02053,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE02053,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE02053,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE02053,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE02053,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE02053,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE02053,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE02053,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE02053,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE02053,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE02053,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE02053,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE02053,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE02053,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE02053,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE02053,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE02053,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE02053,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE02053,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE02053,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE02053,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE02053,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE02053,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE02053,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE02053,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE02053,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE02053,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE02053,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE02053,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE02053,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE02053,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE02053,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE02053,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE02053,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE02053,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE02053,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE02053,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE02053,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE02053,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE02053,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE02053,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE02053,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE02053,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE02053,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE02053,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE02053,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE02053,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE02053,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE02053,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE02053,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE02053,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE02053,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE02053,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE02053,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE02053,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE02053,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE02053,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE02053,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE02053,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE02053,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE02053,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE02053,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE02053,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE02053,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE02053,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE02053,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE02053,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE02053,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE02053,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE02053,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE02053,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE02053,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE02053,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE02053,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE02053,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE02053,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE02053,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE02053,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE02053,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE02053,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE02053,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE02053,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE02053,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE02053,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE02053,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE02053,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE02053,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE02053,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE02053,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE02053,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE02053,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE02053,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE02053,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE02053,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE02053,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE02053,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE02053,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE02053,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE02053,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE02053,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE02053,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE02053,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE02053,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE02053,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE02053,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE02053,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE02053,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE02053,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE02053,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE02053,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE02053,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE02053,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE02053,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE02053,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE02053,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE02053,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE02053,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE02053,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE02053,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE02053,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE02053,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE02053,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE02053,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE02053,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE02053,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE02053,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE02053,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE02053,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE02053,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE02053,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE02053,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE02053,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE02053,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE02053,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE02053,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE02053,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE02053,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE02053,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE02053,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE02053,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE02053,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE02053,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE02053,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE02053,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE02053,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE02053,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE02053,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE02053,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE02053,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE02053,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE02053,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE02053,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE02053,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE02053,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE02053,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE02053,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE02053,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE02053,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE02053,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE02053,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE02053,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE02053,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE02053,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE02053,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE02053,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE02053,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE02053,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE02053,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE02053,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE02053,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE02053,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE02053,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE02053,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE02053,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE02053,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE02053,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE02053,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE02053,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE02053,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE02053,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE02053,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE02053,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE02053,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE02053,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE02053,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE02053,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE02053,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE02053,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE02053,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE02053,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE02053,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE02053,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE02053,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE02053,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE02053,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE02053,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE02053,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE02053,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE02053,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE02053,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE02053,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE02053,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE02053,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE02053,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE02053,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE02053,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE02053,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE02053,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE02053,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE02053,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE02053,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE02053,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE02053,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE02053,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE02053,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE02053,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE02053,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE02053,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE02053,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE02053,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE02053,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE02053,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE02053,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE02053,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE02053,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE02053,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE02053,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE02053,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE02053,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE02053,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE02053,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE02053,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE02053,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE02053,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE02053,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE02053,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE02053,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE02053,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE02053,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE02053,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE02053,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE02053,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE02053,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE02053,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE02053,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE02053,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE02053,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE02053,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE02053,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE02053,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE02053,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE02053,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE02053,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE02053,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE02053,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE02053,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE02053,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE02053,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE02053,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE02053,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE02053,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE02053,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE02053,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE02053,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE02053,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE02053,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE02053,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE02053,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE02053,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE02053,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE02053,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE02053,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE02053,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE02053,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE02053,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE02053,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE02053,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE02053,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE02053,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE02053,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE02053,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE02053,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE02053,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE02053,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE02053,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE02053,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE02053,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE02053,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE02053,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE02053,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE02053,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE02053,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE02053,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE02053,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE02053,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE02053,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE02053,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE02053,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE02053,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE02053,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE02053,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE02053,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE02053,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE02053,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE02053,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE02053,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE02053,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE02053,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE02053,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE02053,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE02053,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE02053,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE02053,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE02053,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE02053,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE02053,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE02053,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE02053,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE02053,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE02053,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE02053,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE02053,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE02053,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE02053,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE02053,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE02053,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE02053,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE02053,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE02053,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE02053,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE02053,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE02053,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE02053,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE02053,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE02053,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE02053,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE02053,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE02053,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE02053,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE02053,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE02053,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE02053,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE02053,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE02053,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE02053,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE02053,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE02053,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE02053,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE02053,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE02053,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE02053,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE02053,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE02053,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE02053,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE02053,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE02053,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE02053,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE02053,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE02053,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE02053,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE02053,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE02053,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE02053,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE02053,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE02053,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE02053,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE02053,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE02053,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE02053,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE02053,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE02053,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE02053,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE02053,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE02053,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE02053,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE02053,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE02053,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE02053,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE02053,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE02053,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE02053,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE02053,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE02053,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE02053,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE02053,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE02053,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE02053,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE02053,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE02053,46.070473,11.524262,606
SHAPE02053,46.070602,11.524046,607
SHAPE02053,46.071255,11.522577,608
SHAPE02053,46.07129,11.522381,609
SHAPE02053,46.071278,11.522203,610
SHAPE02053,46.071243,11.522078,611
SHAPE02053,46.071156,11.521926,612
SHAPE02053,46.071106,11.521843,613
SHAPE02053,46.071102,11.521839,614
SHAPE02053,46.071,11.52168,615
SHAPE02053,46.07085,11.521457,616
SHAPE02053,46.07072,11.521306,617
SHAPE02053,46.070595,11.5212,618
SHAPE02053,46.070538,11.521152,619
SHAPE02053,46.0704,11.521049,620
SHAPE02053,46.070282,11.520974,621
SHAPE02053,46.07019,11.520955,622
SHAPE02053,46.070145,11.520961,623
SHAPE02053,46.07009,11.520967,624
SHAPE02053,46.07002,11.521002,625
SHAPE02053,46.06996,11.521046,626
SHAPE02053,46.069813,11.521188,627
SHAPE02053,46.06972,11.521257,628
SHAPE02053,46.06966,11.521276,629
SHAPE02053,46.06958,11.52127,630
SHAPE02053,46.069397,11.521174,631
SHAPE02053,46.06937,11.52116,632
SHAPE02053,46.069317,11.521144,633
SHAPE02053,46.069263,11.521155,634
SHAPE02053,46.06916,11.521207,635
SHAPE02053,46.069035,11.521288,636
SHAPE02053,46.068993,11.521329,637
SHAPE02053,46.068954,11.521379,638
SHAPE02053,46.068924,11.521437,639
SHAPE02053,46.068897,11.521508,640
SHAPE02053,46.06885,11.521656,641
SHAPE02053,46.068832,11.521702,642
SHAPE02053,46.06882,11.521729,643
SHAPE02053,46.068787,11.521778,644
SHAPE02053,46.06863,11.521993,645
SHAPE02053,46.068542,11.522111,646
SHAPE02053,46.06851,11.522167,647
SHAPE02053,46.06847,11.522228,648
SHAPE02053,46.068405,11.522368,649
SHAPE02053,46.06837,11.522477,650
SHAPE02053,46.068348,11.522543,651
SHAPE02053,46.068306,11.522673,652
SHAPE02053,46.068104,11.523279,653
SHAPE02053,46.06795,11.523759,654
SHAPE02053,46.067898,11.523942,655
SHAPE02053,46.06788,11.523993,656
SHAPE02053,46.067844,11.524039,657
SHAPE02053,46.06781,11.524065,658
SHAPE02053,46.06777,11.524074,659
SHAPE02053,46.06774,11.524072,660
SHAPE02053,46.067722,11.52407,661
SHAPE02053,46.06768,11.524054,662
SHAPE02053,46.067642,11.524023,663
SHAPE02053,46.06761,11.523977,664
SHAPE02053,46.06759,11.523937,665
SHAPE02053,46.067574,11.523889,666
SHAPE02053,46.06757,11.523842,667
SHAPE02053,46.067543,11.523582,668
SHAPE02053,46.067513,11.523265,669
SHAPE02053,46.067467,11.522954,670
SHAPE02053,46.06744,11.522864,671
SHAPE02053,46.067417,11.52279,672
SHAPE02053,46.067406,11.522757,673
SHAPE02053,46.06739,11.522716,674
SHAPE02053,46.06735,11.522587,675
SHAPE02053,46.067318,11.522515,676
SHAPE02053,46.06729,11.522453,677
SHAPE02053,46.067245,11.522386,678
SHAPE02053,46.067207,11.522345,679
SHAPE02053,46.067165,11.522311,680
SHAPE02053,46.06715,11.522302,681
SHAPE02053,46.067093,11.522266,682
SHAPE02053,46.06689,11.522181,683
SHAPE02053,46.066708,11.522117,684
SHAPE02053,46.06669,11.52211,685
SHAPE02053,46.066654,11.522098,686
SHAPE02053,46.066597,11.522078,687
SHAPE02053,46.06656,11.522064,688
SHAPE02053,46.066437,11.522018,689
SHAPE02053,46.06638,11.522003,690
SHAPE02053,46.06634,11.521999,691
SHAPE02053,46.066307,11.522001,692
SHAPE02053,46.066288,11.522008,693
SHAPE02053,46.06626,11.522021,694
SHAPE02053,46.06624,11.522035,695
SHAPE02053,46.06619,11.522078,696
SHAPE02053,46.06615,11.522117,697
SHAPE02053,46.06611,11.522177,698
SHAPE02053,46.066074,11.522246,699
SHAPE02053,46.066044,11.522313,700
SHAPE02053,46.06603,11.522388,701
SHAPE02053,46.066025,11.522465,702
SHAPE02053,46.06603,11.52295,703
SHAPE02053,46.06603,11.523035,704
SHAPE02053,46.06602,11.523121,705
SHAPE02053,46.066013,11.523209,706
SHAPE02053,46.065994,11.523272,707
SHAPE02053,46.065964,11.523314,708
SHAPE02053,46.06596,11.523306,709
SHAPE02053,46.065945,11.523276,710
SHAPE02053,46.065937,11.523258,711
SHAPE02053,46.065933,11.523245,712
SHAPE02053,46.06593,11.523222,713
SHAPE02053,46.065926,11.523183,714
SHAPE02053,46.065918,11.523133,715
SHAPE02053,46.0659,11.523092,716
SHAPE02053,46.06588,11.523059,717
SHAPE02053,46.06585,11.52303,718
SHAPE02053,46.06582,11.523004,719
SHAPE02053,46.06575,11.522935,720
SHAPE02053,46.06562,11.522804,721
SHAPE02053,46.065586,11.522769,722
SHAPE02053,46.0655,11.522686,723
SHAPE02053,46.06543,11.52262,724
SHAPE02053,46.065296,11.522596,725
SHAPE02053,46.06522,11.522573,726
SHAPE02053,46.06514,11.522535,727
SHAPE02053,46.06507,11.52249,728
SHAPE02053,46.065002,11.522436,729
SHAPE02053,46.064842,11.522284,730
SHAPE02053,46.064606,11.522045,731
SHAPE02053,46.064575,11.522015,732
SHAPE02053,46.064404,11.521856,733
SHAPE02053,46.06436,11.521815,734
SHAPE02053,46.064297,11.521755,735
SHAPE02053,46.064205,11.521667,736
SHAPE02053,46.06415,11.521622,737
SHAPE02053,46.064045,11.521525,738
SHAPE02053,46.063984,11.521473,739
SHAPE02053,46.063854,11.521359,740
SHAPE02053,46.06381,11.521307,741
SHAPE02053,46.06377,11.521283,742
SHAPE02053,46.0637,11.521212,743
SHAPE02053,46.063663,11.521172,744
SHAPE02053,46.06359,11.52106,745
SHAPE02053,46.063553,11.520997,746
SHAPE02053,46.06352,11.520935,747
SHAPE02053,46.063416,11.52068,748
SHAPE02053,46.063385,11.520629,749
SHAPE02053,46.063324,11.520522,750
SHAPE02053,46.063244,11.520387,751
SHAPE02053,46.063095,11.520127,752
SHAPE02053,46.063084,11.520106,753
SHAPE02053,46.063065,11.520076,754
SHAPE02053,46.062984,11.519934,755
SHAPE02053,46.062965,11.5199,756
SHAPE02053,46.062756,11.519489,757
SHAPE02053,46.062725,11.519425,758
SHAPE02053,46.062626,11.51921,759
SHAPE02053,46.062603,11.519153,760
SHAPE02053,46.062504,11.518927,761
SHAPE02053,46.06239,11.518777,762
SHAPE02053,46.062214,11.518704,763
SHAPE02053,46.06214,11.518684,764
SHAPE02053,46.062107,11.518674,765
SHAPE02053,46.062057,11.51866,766
SHAPE02053,46.062023,11.51865,767
SHAPE02053,46.061993,11.518641,768
SHAPE02053,46.061787,11.517376,769
SHAPE02053,46.06174,11.517059,770
SHAPE02053,46.06172,11.516865,771
SHAPE02053,46.061714,11.51674,772
SHAPE02053,46.061726,11.51662,773
SHAPE02053,46.061703,11.516612,774
SHAPE02053,46.061665,11.516605,775
SHAPE02053,46.061615,11.516612,776
SHAPE02053,46.061176,11.516969,777
SHAPE02053,46.061127,11.517011,778
SHAPE02053,46.060852,11.517268,779
SHAPE02053,46.06072,11.517374,780
SHAPE02053,46.06057,11.517486,781
SHAPE02053,46.06045,11.517582,782
SHAPE02053,46.060432,11.517525,783
SHAPE02053,46.060257,11.517001,784
SHAPE02053,46.060036,11.516359,785
SHAPE02053,46.059864,11.515867,786
SHAPE02053,46.059772,11.515619,787
SHAPE02053,46.059715,11.515515,788
SHAPE02053,46.05965,11.515417,789
SHAPE02053,46.05954,11.515306,790
SHAPE02053,46.059418,11.515224,791
SHAPE02053,46.0593,11.515152,792
SHAPE02053,46.05887,11.514888,793
SHAPE02053,46.058414,11.514612,794
SHAPE02053,46.057964,11.514333,795
SHAPE02053,46.057693,11.51416,796
SHAPE02053,46.057148,11.51385,797
SHAPE02053,46.056934,11.513717,798
SHAPE02053,46.056736,11.51357,799
SHAPE02053,46.05648,11.513365,800
SHAPE02053,46.05622,11.513129,801
SHAPE02053,46.054672,11.511731,802
SHAPE02053,46.054443,11.511546,803
SHAPE02053,46.05419,11.51136,804
SHAPE02053,46.053936,11.511178,805
SHAPE02053,46.053886,11.511141,806
SHAPE02053,46.053875,11.511133,807
SHAPE02053,46.053604,11.51094,808
SHAPE02053,46.053085,11.510558,809
SHAPE02053,46.052944,11.510448,810
SHAPE02053,46.052914,11.510418,811
SHAPE02053,46.052853,11.510363,812
SHAPE02053,46.052742,11.510203,813
SHAPE02053,46.05266,11.510066,814
SHAPE02053,46.052616,11.509955,815
SHAPE02053,46.052597,11.509912,816
SHAPE02053,46.052574,11.509865,817
SHAPE02053,46.05258,11.50981,818
SHAPE02053,46.052574,11.509757,819
SHAPE02053,46.05255,11.509712,820
SHAPE02053,46.05255,11.509525,821
SHAPE02053,46.05254,11.509316,822
SHAPE02053,46.052517,11.509217,823
SHAPE02053,46.052517,11.508418,824
SHAPE02053,46.052402,11.508439,825
SHAPE02053,46.05227,11.508471,826
SHAPE02053,46.052177,11.508479,827
SHAPE02053,46.052086,11.508465,828
SHAPE02053,46.05202,11.50843,829
SHAPE02053,46.051968,11.508367,830
SHAPE02053,46.051933,11.508286,831
SHAPE02053,46.05188,11.508067,832
SHAPE02053,46.051823,11.507875,833
SHAPE02053,46.051758,11.50773,834
SHAPE02053,46.05169,11.507639,835
SHAPE02053,46.051632,11.507369,836
SHAPE02053,46.051323,11.505861,837
SHAPE02053,46.050735,11.502726,838
SHAPE02053,46.050625,11.502159,839
SHAPE02053,46.050583,11.501851,840
SHAPE02053,46.05048,11.500916,841
SHAPE02053,46.05046,11.500082,842
SHAPE02053,46.050488,11.499125,843
SHAPE02053,46.050602,11.497617,844
SHAPE02053,46.050686,11.49656,845
SHAPE02053,46.050797,11.496177,846
SHAPE02053,46.050865,11.495434,847
SHAPE02053,46.050903,11.495132,848
SHAPE02053,46.051006,11.494765,849
SHAPE02053,46.05111,11.49441,850
SHAPE02053,46.05122,11.493996,851
SHAPE02053,46.051273,11.493711,852
SHAPE02053,46.051434,11.493742,853
SHAPE02053,46.051502,11.493766,854
SHAPE02053,46.051537,11.493787,855
SHAPE02053,46.051605,11.493827,856
SHAPE02053,46.051647,11.493862,857
SHAPE02053,46.051754,11.494024,858
SHAPE02053,46.05179,11.494098,859
SHAPE02053,46.051826,11.494183,860
SHAPE02053,46.05185,11.494249,861
SHAPE02053,46.051857,11.494284,862
SHAPE02053,46.05188,11.494327,863
SHAPE02053,46.051914,11.494349,864
SHAPE02053,46.051952,11.494348,865
SHAPE02053,46.051975,11.494333,866
SHAPE02053,46.052002,11.49429,867
SHAPE02053,46.052013,11.494232,868
SHAPE02053,46.052002,11.494175,869
SHAPE02053,46.05198,11.494143,870
SHAPE02053,46.05198,11.494031,871
SHAPE02053,46.05197,11.493827,872
SHAPE02053,46.05198,11.493762,873
SHAPE02053,46.052,11.493547,874
SHAPE02053,46.052032,11.493173,875
SHAPE02053,46.052044,11.493084,876
SHAPE02053,46.05207,11.492773,877
SHAPE02053,46.052094,11.492586,878
SHAPE02053,46.0521,11.492509,879
SHAPE02053,46.052147,11.492165,880
SHAPE02053,46.052155,11.49209,881
SHAPE02053,46.05221,11.491707,882
SHAPE02053,46.052254,11.491399,883
SHAPE02053,46.052357,11.490758,884
SHAPE02053,46.052483,11.489922,885
SHAPE02053,46.052505,11.489779,886
SHAPE02053,46.052513,11.48972,887
SHAPE02053,46.052647,11.488672,888
SHAPE02053,46.0529,11.48686,889
SHAPE02053,46.053165,11.484972,890
SHAPE02053,46.05346,11.482938,891
SHAPE02053,46.053684,11.481357,892
SHAPE02053,46.05386,11.48009,893
SHAPE02053,46.053932,11.47958,894
SHAPE02053,46.05398,11.479205,895
SHAPE02053,46.054188,11.477757,896
SHAPE02053,46.054436,11.475991,897
SHAPE02053,46.054485,11.475545,898
SHAPE02053,46.054623,11.4749,899
SHAPE02053,46.054665,11.474778,900
SHAPE02053,46.05472,11.474674,901
SHAPE02053,46.054768,11.474607,902
SHAPE02053,46.054855,11.474506,903
SHAPE02053,46.05489,11.474472,904
SHAPE02053,46.054916,11.47442,905
SHAPE02053,46.05493,11.474359,906
SHAPE02053,46.054935,11.474294,907
SHAPE02053,46.054924,11.47423,908
SHAPE02053,46.05491,11.474183,909
SHAPE02053,46.05486,11.474053,910
SHAPE02053,46.054832,11.473939,911
SHAPE02053,46.05482,11.473844,912
SHAPE02053,46.054836,11.473723,913
SHAPE02053,46.05505,11.472418,914
SHAPE02053,46.05523,11.471247,915
SHAPE02053,46.05525,11.47111,916
SHAPE02053,46.05527,11.470987,917
SHAPE02053,46.055294,11.47077,918
SHAPE02053,46.055305,11.470744,919
SHAPE02053,46.055313,11.470716,920
SHAPE02053,46.055317,11.470671,921
SHAPE02053,46.055305,11.470628,922
SHAPE02053,46.055298,11.470608,923
SHAPE02053,46.055286,11.470591,924
SHAPE02053,46.055275,11.470576,925
SHAPE02053,46.05526,11.470566,926
SHAPE02053,46.05525,11.470559,927
SHAPE02053,46.055233,11.470556,928
SHAPE02053,46.05522,11.470556,929
SHAPE02053,46.055202,11.470541,930
SHAPE02053,46.055195,11.470528,931
SHAPE02053,46.055187,11.470505,932
SHAPE02053,46.055172,11.470465,933
SHAPE02053,46.055153,11.470399,934
SHAPE02053,46.055134,11.4702,935
SHAPE02053,46.055126,11.470082,936
SHAPE02053,46.055103,11.469893,937
SHAPE02053,46.055088,11.469762,938
SHAPE02053,46.055065,11.469592,939
SHAPE02053,46.05503,11.46939,940
SHAPE02053,46.05499,11.469152,941
SHAPE02053,46.05495,11.46899,942
SHAPE02053,46.05491,11.468797,943
SHAPE02053,46.0548,11.468394,944
SHAPE02053,46.0546,11.467835,945
SHAPE02053,46.054264,11.466863,946
SHAPE02053,46.054165,11.466599,947
SHAPE02053,46.053947,11.465957,948
SHAPE02053,46.05354,11.464726,949
SHAPE02053,46.05332,11.464125,950
SHAPE02053,46.053307,11.464084,951
SHAPE02053,46.05324,11.463899,952
SHAPE02053,46.05308,11.463428,953
SHAPE02053,46.05304,11.46316,954
SHAPE02053,46.05305,11.463131,955
SHAPE02053,46.05305,11.463091,956
SHAPE02053,46.053043,11.463053,957
SHAPE02053,46.053024,11.463021,958
SHAPE02053,46.053,11.463002,959
SHAPE02053,46.05297,11.462997,960
SHAPE02053,46.05294,11.463011,961
SHAPE02053,46.052917,11.463041,962
SHAPE02053,46.052906,11.463078,963
SHAPE02053,46.052906,11.46312,964
SHAPE02053,46.052914,11.463159,965
SHAPE02057,46.14804,11.75688,1
SHAPE02057,46.14824,11.75649,2
SHAPE02057,46.148308,11.756325,3
SHAPE02057,46.14843,11.75599,4
SHAPE02057,46.14853,11.755581,5
SHAPE02057,46.148754,11.754628,6
SHAPE02057,46.148933,11.754231,7
SHAPE02057,46.14913,11.753874,8
SHAPE02057,46.149216,11.753715,9
SHAPE02057,46.149384,11.753243,10
SHAPE02057,46.1495,11.752969,11
SHAPE02057,46.149998,11.752106,12
SHAPE02057,46.150127,11.751571,13
SHAPE02057,46.150288,11.751146,14
SHAPE02057,46.150303,11.751114,15
SHAPE02057,46.150303,11.751114,16
SHAPE02057,46.150337,11.75104,17
SHAPE02057,46.150387,11.750935,18
SHAPE02057,46.15046,11.750825,19
SHAPE02057,46.15052,11.750751,20
SHAPE02057,46.15056,11.750715,21
SHAPE02057,46.150635,11.750658,22
SHAPE02057,46.150696,11.750616,23
SHAPE02057,46.151474,11.75014,24
SHAPE02057,46.15155,11.750052,25
SHAPE02057,46.151608,11.749968,26
SHAPE02057,46.151714,11.749784,27
SHAPE02057,46.15205,11.749251,28
SHAPE02057,46.152294,11.748995,29
SHAPE02057,46.152546,11.748866,30
SHAPE02057,46.152718,11.748805,31
SHAPE02057,46.152916,11.748755,32
SHAPE02057,46.15302,11.748783,33
SHAPE02057,46.153084,11.748816,34
SHAPE02057,46.153156,11.748865,35
SHAPE02057,46.15324,11.748933,36
SHAPE02057,46.15328,11.748977,37
SHAPE02057,46.153374,11.749085,38
SHAPE02057,46.154186,11.750051,39
SHAPE02057,46.156254,11.752564,40
SHAPE02057,46.15672,11.753132,41
SHAPE02057,46.15676,11.753181,42
SHAPE02057,46.15676,11.753181,43
SHAPE02057,46.156982,11.753441,44
SHAPE02057,46.15734,11.75386,45
SHAPE02057,46.15778,11.754376,46
SHAPE02057,46.15778,11.754376,47
SHAPE02057,46.15781,11.754411,48
SHAPE02057,46.158443,11.755185,49
SHAPE02057,46.159035,11.755846,50
SHAPE02057,46.159405,11.756287,51
SHAPE02057,46.159775,11.756701,52
SHAPE02057,46.160103,11.756866,53
SHAPE02057,46.160557,11.75693,54
SHAPE02057,46.160984,11.756945,55
SHAPE02057,46.161312,11.757016,56
SHAPE02057,46.161537,11.757254,57
SHAPE02057,46.16175,11.757755,58
SHAPE02057,46.161957,11.758135,59
SHAPE02057,46.162216,11.758481,60
SHAPE02057,46.162487,11.758611,61
SHAPE02057,46.162792,11.758905,62
SHAPE02057,46.162945,11.759178,63
SHAPE02057,46.163082,11.759565,64
SHAPE02057,46.163166,11.759941,65
SHAPE02057,46.163258,11.760181,66
SHAPE02057,46.163334,11.760226,67
SHAPE02057,46.163605,11.760273,68
SHAPE02057,46.163723,11.760293,69
SHAPE02057,46.16383,11.760206,70
SHAPE02057,46.163883,11.760112,71
SHAPE02057,46.163918,11.75996,72
SHAPE02057,46.164043,11.759294,73
SHAPE02057,46.16407,11.759152,74
SHAPE02057,46.16411,11.759096,75
SHAPE02057,46.164158,11.759067,76
SHAPE02057,46.16421,11.759067,77
SHAPE02057,46.164238,11.759089,78
SHAPE02057,46.16428,11.759142,79
SHAPE02057,46.164307,11.759196,80
SHAPE02057,46.16431,11.759259,81
SHAPE02057,46.164177,11.760249,82
SHAPE02057,46.164127,11.760676,83
SHAPE02057,46.16416,11.761232,84
SHAPE02057,46.16425,11.761889,85
SHAPE02057,46.16431,11.762287,86
SHAPE02057,46.164383,11.762717,87
SHAPE02057,46.164536,11.763214,88
SHAPE02057,46.16459,11.763408,89
SHAPE02057,46.16465,11.763469,90
SHAPE02057,46.164738,11.763474,91
SHAPE02057,46.16482,11.763459,92
SHAPE02057,46.164894,11.763394,93
SHAPE02057,46.164944,11.763288,94
SHAPE02057,46.16497,11.763144,95
SHAPE02057,46.16494,11.762827,96
SHAPE02057,46.1649,11.762504,97
SHAPE02057,46.16489,11.762389,98
SHAPE02057,46.1648,11.761548,99
SHAPE02057,46.164715,11.760743,100
SHAPE02057,46.164745,11.760412,101
SHAPE02057,46.164875,11.75983,102
SHAPE02057,46.16493,11.759419,103
SHAPE02057,46.164963,11.759111,104
SHAPE02057,46.16499,11.75867,105
SHAPE02057,46.164978,11.758509,106
SHAPE02057,46.164925,11.758139,107
SHAPE02057,46.16485,11.757549,108
SHAPE02057,46.164837,11.757455,109
SHAPE02057,46.164837,11.757455,110
SHAPE02057,46.164707,11.75641,111
SHAPE02057,46.1647,11.756285,112
SHAPE02057,46.164665,11.756191,113
SHAPE02057,46.16459,11.755995,114
SHAPE02057,46.164474,11.755776,115
SHAPE02057,46.16439,11.755537,116
SHAPE02057,46.164303,11.755312,117
SHAPE02057,46.164158,11.754958,118
SHAPE02057,46.164097,11.754786,119
SHAPE02057,46.163994,11.754573,120
SHAPE02057,46.163906,11.754275,121
SHAPE02057,46.16386,11.754144,122
SHAPE02057,46.163853,11.754113,123
SHAPE02057,46.16384,11.754045,124
SHAPE02057,46.163815,11.753927,125
SHAPE02057,46.163765,11.75365,126
SHAPE02057,46.16368,11.753198,127
SHAPE02057,46.163647,11.753057,128
SHAPE02057,46.163647,11.753057,129
SHAPE02057,46.163544,11.752647,130
SHAPE02057,46.163395,11.751978,131
SHAPE02057,46.163372,11.751912,132
SHAPE02057,46.163322,11.751765,133
SHAPE02057,46.1633,11.751708,134
SHAPE02057,46.162945,11.750798,135
SHAPE02057,46.162785,11.750361,136
SHAPE02057,46.162712,11.750156,137
SHAPE02057,46.162712,11.750156,138
SHAPE02057,46.16246,11.749462,139
SHAPE02057,46.162426,11.749368,140
SHAPE02057,46.162388,11.749179,141
SHAPE02057,46.162384,11.7491,142
SHAPE02057,46.162373,11.748899,143
SHAPE02057,46.162434,11.748636,144
SHAPE02057,46.162506,11.748397,145
SHAPE02057,46.16262,11.748198,146
SHAPE02057,46.16274,11.748043,147
SHAPE02057,46.16287,11.74795,148
SHAPE02057,46.162952,11.747907,149
SHAPE02057,46.163025,11.747886,150
SHAPE02057,46.16312,11.747866,151
SHAPE02057,46.16323,11.747855,152
SHAPE02057,46.16334,11.747847,153
SHAPE02057,46.163433,11.747834,154
SHAPE02057,46.163513,11.747788,155
SHAPE02057,46.163612,11.747705,156
SHAPE02057,46.163704,11.747556,157
SHAPE02057,46.16373,11.747498,158
SHAPE02057,46.163746,11.747456,159
SHAPE02057,46.163757,11.747424,160
SHAPE02057,46.16378,11.747374,161
SHAPE02057,46.16381,11.747282,162
SHAPE02057,46.16381,11.747282,163
SHAPE02057,46.16396,11.74684,164
SHAPE02057,46.164013,11.74673,165
SHAPE02057,46.164062,11.74667,166
SHAPE02057,46.16413,11.746595,167
SHAPE02057,46.164185,11.746562,168
SHAPE02057,46.164246,11.746537,169
SHAPE02057,46.164345,11.74652,170
SHAPE02057,46.16465,11.746496,171
SHAPE02057,46.16473,11.746475,172
SHAPE02057,46.16479,11.746424,173
SHAPE02057,46.16493,11.746305,174
SHAPE02057,46.164974,11.746251,175
SHAPE02057,46.165085,11.746125,176
SHAPE02057,46.165134,11.74603,177
SHAPE02057,46.16515,11.745946,178
SHAPE02057,46.165104,11.745623,179
SHAPE02057,46.16508,11.74558,180
SHAPE02057,46.165047,11.745545,181
SHAPE02057,46.16501,11.745522,182
SHAPE02057,46.164974,11.74552,183
SHAPE02057,46.16492,11.745544,184
SHAPE02057,46.164814,11.7456,185
SHAPE02057,46.164734,11.745627,186
SHAPE02057,46.16465,11.745622,187
SHAPE02057,46.164604,11.745605,188
SHAPE02057,46.164547,11.745562,189
SHAPE02057,46.164497,11.745505,190
SHAPE02057,46.1643,11.745266,191
SHAPE02057,46.164017,11.745006,192
SHAPE02057,46.163925,11.744922,193
SHAPE02057,46.163853,11.744843,194
SHAPE02057,46.163784,11.744755,195
SHAPE02057,46.163746,11.744709,196
SHAPE02057,46.163685,11.74467,197
SHAPE02057,46.16359,11.744647,198
SHAPE02057,46.163353,11.744443,199
SHAPE02057,46.16312,11.744269,200
SHAPE02057,46.162956,11.744144,201
SHAPE02057,46.162937,11.744132,202
SHAPE02057,46.162937,11.744132,203
SHAPE02057,46.162613,11.743939,204
SHAPE02057,46.162273,11.743735,205
SHAPE02057,46.162216,11.74371,206
SHAPE02057,46.16217,11.743706,207
SHAPE02057,46.162106,11.74373,208
SHAPE02057,46.16177,11.743981,209
SHAPE02057,46.161705,11.744033,210
SHAPE02057,46.161457,11.744246,211
SHAPE02057,46.161373,11.744279,212
SHAPE02057,46.16119,11.744298,213
SHAPE02057,46.160995,11.744308,214
SHAPE02057,46.16092,11.744302,215
SHAPE02057,46.160847,11.744238,216
SHAPE02057,46.16082,11.744178,217
SHAPE02057,46.160812,11.744103,218
SHAPE02057,46.16082,11.744037,219
SHAPE02057,46.16082,11.744037,220
SHAPE02057,46.16086,11.743947,221
SHAPE02057,46.160915,11.743855,222
SHAPE02057,46.160965,11.743779,223
SHAPE02057,46.16099,11.743725,224
SHAPE02057,46.16101,11.743657,225
SHAPE02057,46.160995,11.743584,226
SHAPE02057,46.160965,11.743516,227
SHAPE02057,46.16094,11.74349,228
SHAPE02057,46.16091,11.743484,229
SHAPE02057,46.16087,11.743489,230
SHAPE02057,46.16082,11.743524,231
SHAPE02057,46.16073,11.743569,232
SHAPE02057,46.160286,11.743639,233
SHAPE02057,46.15983,11.743683,234
SHAPE02057,46.159233,11.743764,235
SHAPE02057,46.159115,11.743784,236
SHAPE02057,46.159092,11.743788,237
SHAPE02057,46.15903,11.74375,238
SHAPE02057,46.15901,11.743628,239
SHAPE02057,46.15902,11.74349,240
SHAPE02057,46.15905,11.743318,241
SHAPE02057,46.159084,11.743135,242
SHAPE02057,46.159103,11.743029,243
SHAPE02057,46.159214,11.742605,244
SHAPE02057,46.15936,11.742325,245
SHAPE02057,46.15965,11.741778,246
SHAPE02057,46.159866,11.741544,247
SHAPE02057,46.160072,11.741298,248
SHAPE02057,46.16028,11.741064,249
SHAPE02057,46.160393,11.740965,250
SHAPE02057,46.160393,11.740965,251
SHAPE02057,46.160484,11.740883,252
SHAPE02057,46.16052,11.740833,253
SHAPE02057,46.16054,11.740774,254
SHAPE02057,46.160538,11.740703,255
SHAPE02057,46.16052,11.740637,256
SHAPE02057,46.1605,11.740587,257
SHAPE02057,46.16047,11.740561,258
SHAPE02057,46.160427,11.740545,259
SHAPE02057,46.160366,11.740562,260
SHAPE02057,46.16028,11.740653,261
SHAPE02057,46.160114,11.740792,262
SHAPE02057,46.15989,11.740921,263
SHAPE02057,46.15947,11.741158,264
SHAPE02057,46.159393,11.741186,265
SHAPE02057,46.159344,11.74116,266
SHAPE02057,46.159325,11.74111,267
SHAPE02057,46.159317,11.741028,268
SHAPE02057,46.159332,11.740952,269
SHAPE02057,46.15949,11.740602,270
SHAPE02057,46.159653,11.740316,271
SHAPE02057,46.159653,11.740222,272
SHAPE02057,46.15964,11.740161,273
SHAPE02057,46.159622,11.740128,274
SHAPE02057,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE02057,46.15954,11.740118,276
SHAPE02057,46.159496,11.740165,277
SHAPE02057,46.159313,11.740457,278
SHAPE02057,46.15906,11.740887,279
SHAPE02057,46.158875,11.741202,280
SHAPE02057,46.158813,11.741284,281
SHAPE02057,46.158768,11.741331,282
SHAPE02057,46.158703,11.741344,283
SHAPE02057,46.15833,11.741346,284
SHAPE02057,46.158154,11.741346,285
SHAPE02057,46.1581,11.741372,286
SHAPE02057,46.15798,11.741454,287
SHAPE02057,46.157936,11.741483,288
SHAPE02057,46.15792,11.741493,289
SHAPE02057,46.157867,11.741468,290
SHAPE02057,46.157833,11.741412,291
SHAPE02057,46.157818,11.741335,292
SHAPE02057,46.157825,11.741237,293
SHAPE02057,46.157856,11.741167,294
SHAPE02057,46.15792,11.741108,295
SHAPE02057,46.158096,11.740984,296
SHAPE02057,46.158344,11.7408,297
SHAPE02057,46.158398,11.74075,298
SHAPE02057,46.158447,11.740674,299
SHAPE02057,46.15852,11.740479,300
SHAPE02057,46.15864,11.740141,301
SHAPE02057,46.15865,11.740049,302
SHAPE02057,46.15865,11.739994,303
SHAPE02057,46.15862,11.739945,304
SHAPE02057,46.158573,11.7399,305
SHAPE02057,46.158295,11.739659,306
SHAPE02057,46.15822,11.739594,307
SHAPE02057,46.15817,11.739554,308
SHAPE02057,46.158146,11.739533,309
SHAPE02057,46.1581,11.739491,310
SHAPE02057,46.15803,11.73944,311
SHAPE02057,46.157955,11.73943,312
SHAPE02057,46.15791,11.73944,313
SHAPE02057,46.157852,11.739479,314
SHAPE02057,46.157803,11.739522,315
SHAPE02057,46.157715,11.739654,316
SHAPE02057,46.15763,11.739776,317
SHAPE02057,46.157455,11.740006,318
SHAPE02057,46.157383,11.740106,319
SHAPE02057,46.157333,11.740248,320
SHAPE02057,46.157276,11.740524,321
SHAPE02057,46.157276,11.740524,322
SHAPE02057,46.15727,11.740567,323
SHAPE02057,46.157112,11.740885,324
SHAPE02057,46.156963,11.741112,325
SHAPE02057,46.156914,11.74123,326
SHAPE02057,46.156864,11.741343,327
SHAPE02057,46.15684,11.741485,328
SHAPE02057,46.156837,11.74163,329
SHAPE02057,46.156826,11.741763,330
SHAPE02057,46.1568,11.741905,331
SHAPE02057,46.156796,11.74193,332
SHAPE02057,46.15671,11.742154,333
SHAPE02057,46.15669,11.742212,334
SHAPE02057,46.156685,11.742277,335
SHAPE02057,46.156685,11.742353,336
SHAPE02057,46.1567,11.742441,337
SHAPE02057,46.156727,11.742512,338
SHAPE02057,46.156757,11.742575,339
SHAPE02057,46.15682,11.742646,340
SHAPE02057,46.156986,11.74283,341
SHAPE02057,46.157074,11.74296,342
SHAPE02057,46.157074,11.74296,343
SHAPE02057,46.157112,11.743046,344
SHAPE02057,46.157143,11.743115,345
SHAPE02057,46.15723,11.743319,346
SHAPE02057,46.15725,11.743428,347
SHAPE02057,46.157257,11.743539,348
SHAPE02057,46.157265,11.743662,349
SHAPE02057,46.157265,11.74384,350
SHAPE02057,46.157272,11.744027,351
SHAPE02057,46.15728,11.744232,352
SHAPE02057,46.15728,11.744398,353
SHAPE02057,46.157276,11.744465,354
SHAPE02057,46.157154,11.745555,355
SHAPE02057,46.15714,11.745697,356
SHAPE02057,46.157146,11.745858,357
SHAPE02057,46.157154,11.745935,358
SHAPE02057,46.15718,11.746071,359
SHAPE02057,46.1573,11.746648,360
SHAPE02057,46.157333,11.74676,361
SHAPE02057,46.157406,11.746889,362
SHAPE02057,46.157486,11.746989,363
SHAPE02057,46.15759,11.747081,364
SHAPE02057,46.157654,11.747171,365
SHAPE02057,46.157707,11.74725,366
SHAPE02057,46.15777,11.747391,367
SHAPE02057,46.157993,11.747907,368
SHAPE02057,46.158096,11.748043,369
SHAPE02057,46.158203,11.748166,370
SHAPE02057,46.158237,11.748221,371
SHAPE02057,46.158253,11.74829,372
SHAPE02057,46.158234,11.748373,373
SHAPE02057,46.1582,11.748407,374
SHAPE02057,46.158154,11.748381,375
SHAPE02057,46.158085,11.748317,376
SHAPE02057,46.157986,11.748158,377
SHAPE02057,46.157867,11.748048,378
SHAPE02057,46.157475,11.747664,379
SHAPE02057,46.157196,11.747377,380
SHAPE02057,46.15714,11.747212,381
SHAPE02057,46.157085,11.746975,382
SHAPE02057,46.15702,11.746884,383
SHAPE02057,46.15698,11.746822,384
SHAPE02057,46.15688,11.746678,385
SHAPE02057,46.15681,11.746501,386
SHAPE02057,46.156776,11.746319,387
SHAPE02057,46.15675,11.746195,388
SHAPE02057,46.156734,11.746109,389
SHAPE02057,46.156696,11.745877,390
SHAPE02057,46.156696,11.745877,391
SHAPE02057,46.156673,11.745736,392
SHAPE02057,46.156487,11.744803,393
SHAPE02057,46.156395,11.744548,394
SHAPE02057,46.156322,11.74437,395
SHAPE02057,46.156227,11.74421,396
SHAPE02057,46.15552,11.743155,397
SHAPE02057,46.15549,11.743122,398
SHAPE02057,46.155445,11.74311,399
SHAPE02057,46.155403,11.743121,400
SHAPE02057,46.155373,11.743168,401
SHAPE02057,46.155357,11.743238,402
SHAPE02057,46.15537,11.743388,403
SHAPE02057,46.155445,11.743858,404
SHAPE02057,46.155468,11.743961,405
SHAPE02057,46.155537,11.744191,406
SHAPE02057,46.155544,11.744269,407
SHAPE02057,46.15554,11.74434,408
SHAPE02057,46.155525,11.744404,409
SHAPE02057,46.15533,11.744708,410
SHAPE02057,46.15531,11.744764,411
SHAPE02057,46.155308,11.74482,412
SHAPE02057,46.155315,11.744888,413
SHAPE02057,46.155327,11.744939,414
SHAPE02057,46.155586,11.745703,415
SHAPE02057,46.15566,11.745912,416
SHAPE02057,46.15566,11.745978,417
SHAPE02057,46.155643,11.746037,418
SHAPE02057,46.155613,11.746089,419
SHAPE02057,46.155567,11.746123,420
SHAPE02057,46.155525,11.746125,421
SHAPE02057,46.155487,11.746094,422
SHAPE02057,46.155453,11.746021,423
SHAPE02057,46.15538,11.745789,424
SHAPE02057,46.15534,11.745707,425
SHAPE02057,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE02057,46.15519,11.745524,427
SHAPE02057,46.155155,11.745466,428
SHAPE02057,46.155098,11.745214,429
SHAPE02057,46.155064,11.745132,430
SHAPE02057,46.155018,11.745048,431
SHAPE02057,46.154945,11.744965,432
SHAPE02057,46.15488,11.744928,433
SHAPE02057,46.15466,11.74491,434
SHAPE02057,46.15459,11.744894,435
SHAPE02057,46.1545,11.744855,436
SHAPE02057,46.15445,11.744797,437
SHAPE02057,46.154274,11.744585,438
SHAPE02057,46.153812,11.744321,439
SHAPE02057,46.153744,11.744308,440
SHAPE02057,46.15358,11.744235,441
SHAPE02057,46.153385,11.744115,442
SHAPE02057,46.152584,11.7435,443
SHAPE02057,46.15246,11.743407,444
SHAPE02057,46.15238,11.743337,445
SHAPE02057,46.152355,11.743278,446
SHAPE02057,46.152294,11.7431,447
SHAPE02057,46.15224,11.742946,448
SHAPE02057,46.15216,11.742779,449
SHAPE02057,46.152115,11.742635,450
SHAPE02057,46.152054,11.742433,451
SHAPE02057,46.152004,11.742329,452
SHAPE02057,46.151993,11.742283,453
SHAPE02057,46.151962,11.742225,454
SHAPE02057,46.15194,11.742203,455
SHAPE02057,46.151794,11.742083,456
SHAPE02057,46.151608,11.741961,457
SHAPE02057,46.151505,11.741758,458
SHAPE02057,46.151463,11.741646,459
SHAPE02057,46.151463,11.741646,460
SHAPE02057,46.15136,11.741372,461
SHAPE02057,46.15135,11.741338,462
SHAPE02057,46.15128,11.741167,463
SHAPE02057,46.1509,11.740157,464
SHAPE02057,46.15074,11.739888,465
SHAPE02057,46.1505,11.739715,466
SHAPE02057,46.150112,11.739731,467
SHAPE02057,46.149734,11.739691,468
SHAPE02057,46.149647,11.739646,469
SHAPE02057,46.14954,11.739552,470
SHAPE02057,46.149487,11.739459,471
SHAPE02057,46.14946,11.739375,472
SHAPE02057,46.149464,11.739273,473
SHAPE02057,46.14947,11.739172,474
SHAPE02057,46.149487,11.739121,475
SHAPE02057,46.14951,11.739057,476
SHAPE02057,46.149517,11.739034,477
SHAPE02057,46.14963,11.738856,478
SHAPE02057,46.149677,11.738798,479
SHAPE02057,46.149677,11.738798,480
SHAPE02057,46.149845,11.738595,481
SHAPE02057,46.150093,11.738295,482
SHAPE02057,46.15025,11.73813,483
SHAPE02057,46.1504,11.738042,484
SHAPE02057,46.150513,11.738001,485
SHAPE02057,46.150635,11.737967,486
SHAPE02057,46.15084,11.737961,487
SHAPE02057,46.15133,11.737974,488
SHAPE02057,46.151615,11.737994,489
SHAPE02057,46.151733,11.737984,490
SHAPE02057,46.151585,11.737762,491
SHAPE02057,46.151485,11.737601,492
SHAPE02057,46.151455,11.737555,493
SHAPE02057,46.151443,11.737514,494
SHAPE02057,46.151432,11.737454,495
SHAPE02057,46.151432,11.737419,496
SHAPE02057,46.151447,11.737389,497
SHAPE02057,46.151546,11.73725,498
SHAPE02057,46.15128,11.737169,499
SHAPE02057,46.150864,11.737043,500
SHAPE02057,46.150528,11.736938,501
SHAPE02057,46.150234,11.736853,502
SHAPE02057,46.15004,11.736826,503
SHAPE02057,46.14992,11.736852,504
SHAPE02057,46.149647,11.736968,505
SHAPE02057,46.149593,11.736943,506
SHAPE02057,46.14956,11.736869,507
SHAPE02057,46.149563,11.736746,508
SHAPE02057,46.14962,11.736677,509
SHAPE02057,46.150337,11.736609,510
SHAPE02057,46.15067,11.736585,511
SHAPE02057,46.151024,11.736539,512
SHAPE02057,46.151302,11.736472,513
SHAPE02057,46.151554,11.736413,514
SHAPE02057,46.151768,11.736353,515
SHAPE02057,46.152252,11.736227,516
SHAPE02057,46.152287,11.736197,517
SHAPE02057,46.15231,11.736156,518
SHAPE02057,46.15232,11.736094,519
SHAPE02057,46.152317,11.736026,520
SHAPE02057,46.152283,11.735944,521
SHAPE02057,46.152237,11.735914,522
SHAPE02057,46.15219,11.735901,523
SHAPE02057,46.151993,11.735883,524
SHAPE02057,46.15158,11.735853,525
SHAPE02057,46.151318,11.735819,526
SHAPE02057,46.150993,11.735777,527
SHAPE02057,46.150833,11.735746,528
SHAPE02057,46.1507,11.735705,529
SHAPE02057,46.15062,11.735677,530
SHAPE02057,46.15062,11.735677,531
SHAPE02057,46.15034,11.735577,532
SHAPE02057,46.149887,11.735372,533
SHAPE02057,46.149673,11.735284,534
SHAPE02057,46.149597,11.735189,535
SHAPE02057,46.149586,11.735169,536
SHAPE02057,46.14959,11.735094,537
SHAPE02057,46.14961,11.735024,538
SHAPE02057,46.14966,11.734953,539
SHAPE02057,46.149796,11.734908,540
SHAPE02057,46.15039,11.734717,541
SHAPE02057,46.15039,11.734717,542
SHAPE02057,46.151257,11.73444,543
SHAPE02057,46.15137,11.734404,544
SHAPE02057,46.151554,11.734392,545
SHAPE02057,46.15162,11.73444,546
SHAPE02057,46.15161,11.73428,547
SHAPE02057,46.151604,11.734201,548
SHAPE02057,46.15141,11.734237,549
SHAPE02057,46.15133,11.734247,550
SHAPE02057,46.151302,11.734013,551
SHAPE02057,46.151302,11.734013,552
SHAPE02057,46.15133,11.734247,553
SHAPE02057,46.15141,11.734237,554
SHAPE02057,46.151604,11.734201,555
SHAPE02057,46.15161,11.73428,556
SHAPE02057,46.15162,11.73444,557
SHAPE02057,46.151672,11.734481,558
SHAPE02057,46.15204,11.735175,559
SHAPE02057,46.15235,11.735599,560
SHAPE02057,46.152584,11.73584,561
SHAPE02057,46.15271,11.735951,562
SHAPE02057,46.152893,11.736031,563
SHAPE02057,46.153076,11.736072,564
SHAPE02057,46.154625,11.736154,565
SHAPE02057,46.15477,11.736116,566
SHAPE02057,46.154858,11.736051,567
SHAPE02057,46.15501,11.735891,568
SHAPE02057,46.155087,11.735681,569
SHAPE02057,46.155083,11.735448,570
SHAPE02057,46.154995,11.735165,571
SHAPE02057,46.15486,11.734848,572
SHAPE02057,46.154697,11.734611,573
SHAPE02057,46.1545,11.734414,574
SHAPE02057,46.154434,11.734313,575
SHAPE02057,46.1544,11.73415,576
SHAPE02057,46.1544,11.734021,577
SHAPE02057,46.15445,11.733867,578
SHAPE02057,46.15455,11.733718,579
SHAPE02057,46.154697,11.733485,580
SHAPE02057,46.154747,11.733249,581
SHAPE02057,46.154835,11.733073,582
SHAPE02057,46.154896,11.73302,583
SHAPE02057,46.15494,11.732977,584
SHAPE02057,46.154957,11.732966,585
SHAPE02058,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE02058,46.32011,11.094216,2
SHAPE02058,46.32009,11.094314,3
SHAPE02058,46.320103,11.094417,4
SHAPE02058,46.320114,11.094461,5
SHAPE02058,46.32013,11.094529,6
SHAPE02058,46.32018,11.094608,7
SHAPE02058,46.320213,11.094661,8
SHAPE02058,46.320305,11.094766,9
SHAPE02058,46.320564,11.094969,10
SHAPE02058,46.32074,11.095109,11
SHAPE02058,46.320923,11.095192,12
SHAPE02058,46.32103,11.095225,13
SHAPE02058,46.321217,11.095284,14
SHAPE02058,46.32137,11.095338,15
SHAPE02058,46.321507,11.09538,16
SHAPE02058,46.321598,11.095474,17
SHAPE02058,46.32165,11.095551,18
SHAPE02058,46.321686,11.095695,19
SHAPE02058,46.32177,11.096303,20
SHAPE02058,46.32185,11.096622,21
SHAPE02058,46.321945,11.096743,22
SHAPE02058,46.32212,11.096826,23
SHAPE02058,46.322758,11.097203,24
SHAPE02058,46.323032,11.097372,25
SHAPE02058,46.32321,11.097584,26
SHAPE02058,46.323353,11.097838,27
SHAPE02058,46.32341,11.097976,28
SHAPE02058,46.32345,11.09811,29
SHAPE02058,46.323467,11.098256,30
SHAPE02058,46.323452,11.098417,31
SHAPE02058,46.3234,11.098617,32
SHAPE02058,46.32327,11.098809,33
SHAPE02058,46.322777,11.099304,34
SHAPE02058,46.322205,11.099865,35
SHAPE02058,46.321686,11.100265,36
SHAPE02058,46.321598,11.100334,37
SHAPE02058,46.321182,11.100671,38
SHAPE02058,46.321182,11.100671,39
SHAPE02058,46.32113,11.100715,40
SHAPE02058,46.320675,11.101089,41
SHAPE02058,46.320545,11.101266,42
SHAPE02058,46.320423,11.101501,43
SHAPE02058,46.32037,11.101685,44
SHAPE02058,46.32035,11.101833,45
SHAPE02058,46.32031,11.102176,46
SHAPE02058,46.320183,11.1039,47
SHAPE02058,46.320168,11.104365,48
SHAPE02058,46.3202,11.104709,49
SHAPE02058,46.32033,11.105402,50
SHAPE02058,46.320415,11.105801,51
SHAPE02058,46.320496,11.106158,52
SHAPE02058,46.32051,11.106504,53
SHAPE02058,46.32048,11.106786,54
SHAPE02058,46.32042,11.106966,55
SHAPE02058,46.320354,11.107103,56
SHAPE02058,46.32028,11.107215,57
SHAPE02058,46.320137,11.107342,58
SHAPE02058,46.31922,11.10826,59
SHAPE02058,46.319023,11.108479,60
SHAPE02058,46.31889,11.108601,61
SHAPE02058,46.318752,11.108734,62
SHAPE02058,46.318592,11.108846,63
SHAPE02058,46.31814,11.109054,64
SHAPE02058,46.31767,11.109182,65
SHAPE02058,46.317295,11.109305,66
SHAPE02058,46.31697,11.109357,67
SHAPE02058,46.31676,11.109348,68
SHAPE02058,46.31659,11.10922,69
SHAPE02058,46.316483,11.109091,70
SHAPE02058,46.316376,11.108893,71
SHAPE02058,46.315826,11.107826,72
SHAPE02058,46.315678,11.107637,73
SHAPE02058,46.31537,11.107244,74
SHAPE02058,46.31517,11.10702,75
SHAPE02058,46.314995,11.106854,76
SHAPE02058,46.314934,11.106797,77
SHAPE02058,46.31477,11.106677,78
SHAPE02058,46.314518,11.106574,79
SHAPE02058,46.314198,11.106514,80
SHAPE02058,46.31365,11.106475,81
SHAPE02058,46.313423,11.10646,82
SHAPE02058,46.311974,11.106358,83
SHAPE02058,46.31169,11.106358,84
SHAPE02058,46.311546,11.106375,85
SHAPE02058,46.311417,11.106418,86
SHAPE02058,46.31131,11.106478,87
SHAPE02058,46.31119,11.106615,88
SHAPE02058,46.311115,11.106752,89
SHAPE02058,46.310986,11.107104,90
SHAPE02058,46.310913,11.107399,91
SHAPE02058,46.310783,11.107929,92
SHAPE02058,46.310745,11.108307,93
SHAPE02058,46.310772,11.108504,94
SHAPE02058,46.310806,11.10865,95
SHAPE02058,46.31088,11.108809,96
SHAPE02058,46.31111,11.109335,97
SHAPE02058,46.311127,11.109365,98
SHAPE02058,46.3112,11.109597,99
SHAPE02058,46.311226,11.109846,100
SHAPE02058,46.311188,11.110086,101
SHAPE02058,46.311092,11.110275,102
SHAPE02058,46.310932,11.110413,103
SHAPE02058,46.31045,11.110652,104
SHAPE02058,46.309975,11.110907,105
SHAPE02058,46.30963,11.111092,106
SHAPE02058,46.309532,11.111259,107
SHAPE02058,46.3095,11.111474,108
SHAPE02058,46.309517,11.111678,109
SHAPE02058,46.30955,11.111807,110
SHAPE02058,46.309635,11.111936,111
SHAPE02058,46.309734,11.112013,112
SHAPE02058,46.31003,11.112185,113
SHAPE02058,46.310226,11.112298,114
SHAPE02058,46.310818,11.112618,115
SHAPE02058,46.310966,11.112773,116
SHAPE02058,46.31102,11.112893,117
SHAPE02058,46.31105,11.113048,118
SHAPE02058,46.31105,11.113176,119
SHAPE02058,46.31099,11.113477,120
SHAPE02058,46.310925,11.11358,121
SHAPE02058,46.310734,11.113734,122
SHAPE02058,46.310616,11.113777,123
SHAPE02058,46.310425,11.113706,124
SHAPE02058,46.310196,11.113508,125
SHAPE02058,46.310028,11.113337,126
SHAPE02058,46.30984,11.113191,127
SHAPE02058,46.30966,11.113131,128
SHAPE02058,46.309494,11.113148,129
SHAPE02058,46.309334,11.113182,130
SHAPE02058,46.309193,11.113276,131
SHAPE02058,46.308914,11.113551,132
SHAPE02058,46.308796,11.113713,133
SHAPE02058,46.30864,11.114086,134
SHAPE02058,46.30848,11.114459,135
SHAPE02058,46.30841,11.114674,136
SHAPE02058,46.30838,11.114896,137
SHAPE02058,46.308414,11.115631,138
SHAPE02058,46.30853,11.116269,139
SHAPE02058,46.30856,11.11606,140
SHAPE02058,46.30856,11.11606,141
SHAPE02058,46.30853,11.116269,142
SHAPE02058,46.308556,11.116725,143
SHAPE02058,46.308617,11.117084,144
SHAPE02058,46.30897,11.117899,145
SHAPE02058,46.30902,11.118059,146
SHAPE02058,46.309,11.118191,147
SHAPE02058,46.30895,11.11827,148
SHAPE02058,46.308887,11.118321,149
SHAPE02058,46.308544,11.118257,150
SHAPE02058,46.308285,11.118323,151
SHAPE02058,46.30805,11.118311,152
SHAPE02058,46.30801,11.118292,153
SHAPE02058,46.307587,11.118011,154
SHAPE02058,46.307404,11.118007,155
SHAPE02058,46.307255,11.118185,156
SHAPE02058,46.307137,11.118282,157
SHAPE02058,46.307133,11.118384,158
SHAPE02058,46.307167,11.118478,159
SHAPE02058,46.30724,11.118567,160
SHAPE02058,46.30731,11.118633,161
SHAPE02058,46.30731,11.118633,162
SHAPE02058,46.30744,11.118763,163
SHAPE02058,46.307487,11.118811,164
SHAPE02058,46.30753,11.118987,165
SHAPE02058,46.307602,11.119337,166
SHAPE02058,46.307575,11.119587,167
SHAPE02058,46.307613,11.119821,168
SHAPE02058,46.307636,11.119988,169
SHAPE02058,46.307655,11.120228,170
SHAPE02058,46.307655,11.120308,171
SHAPE02058,46.307667,11.120769,172
SHAPE02058,46.307655,11.121346,173
SHAPE02058,46.30769,11.121491,174
SHAPE02058,46.30769,11.121491,175
SHAPE02058,46.307743,11.12165,176
SHAPE02058,46.307808,11.12176,177
SHAPE02058,46.30782,11.121781,178
SHAPE02058,46.30796,11.122024,179
SHAPE02058,46.308056,11.122168,180
SHAPE02058,46.30832,11.122494,181
SHAPE02058,46.30841,11.122605,182
SHAPE02058,46.308495,11.122605,183
SHAPE02058,46.308525,11.122571,184
SHAPE02058,46.30853,11.12254,185
SHAPE02058,46.308537,11.122494,186
SHAPE02058,46.308502,11.122416,187
SHAPE02058,46.308384,11.122322,188
SHAPE02058,46.308277,11.122202,189
SHAPE02058,46.30808,11.121884,190
SHAPE02058,46.30802,11.121738,191
SHAPE02058,46.308014,11.121541,192
SHAPE02058,46.308025,11.121404,193
SHAPE02058,46.308105,11.121206,194
SHAPE02058,46.308163,11.121089,195
SHAPE02058,46.308235,11.120949,196
SHAPE02058,46.30844,11.120631,197
SHAPE02058,46.3085,11.120605,198
SHAPE02058,46.308586,11.120563,199
SHAPE02058,46.308815,11.120508,200
SHAPE02058,46.30889,11.12052,201
SHAPE02058,46.308952,11.120529,202
SHAPE02058,46.30904,11.120541,203
SHAPE02058,46.309414,11.120594,204
SHAPE02058,46.309586,11.120743,205
SHAPE02058,46.30987,11.121086,206
SHAPE02058,46.31014,11.121498,207
SHAPE02058,46.310272,11.121617,208
SHAPE02058,46.310738,11.121936,209
SHAPE02058,46.31196,11.122725,210
SHAPE02058,46.31227,11.122712,211
SHAPE02058,46.312473,11.122622,212
SHAPE02058,46.31253,11.122784,213
SHAPE02058,46.31253,11.122784,214
SHAPE02058,46.312473,11.122622,215
SHAPE02058,46.31227,11.122712,216
SHAPE02058,46.31196,11.122725,217
SHAPE02058,46.310738,11.121936,218
SHAPE02058,46.310272,11.121617,219
SHAPE02058,46.31024,11.121452,220
SHAPE02058,46.310028,11.121037,221
SHAPE02058,46.309727,11.120585,222
SHAPE02058,46.309353,11.120267,223
SHAPE02058,46.30872,11.119896,224
SHAPE02058,46.308502,11.119881,225
SHAPE02058,46.30841,11.119864,226
SHAPE02058,46.308376,11.119859,227
SHAPE02058,46.30835,11.119869,228
SHAPE02058,46.308224,11.119912,229
SHAPE02058,46.30814,11.119905,230
SHAPE02058,46.308132,11.119853,231
SHAPE02058,46.307983,11.119569,232
SHAPE02058,46.30791,11.119465,233
SHAPE02058,46.307877,11.11942,234
SHAPE02058,46.30778,11.119185,235
SHAPE02058,46.30772,11.118986,236
SHAPE02058,46.307716,11.118954,237
SHAPE02058,46.30769,11.118905,238
SHAPE02058,46.30753,11.118987,239
SHAPE02058,46.30751,11.118899,240
SHAPE02058,46.30751,11.118899,241
SHAPE02058,46.307487,11.118811,242
SHAPE02058,46.307446,11.118693,243
SHAPE02058,46.307457,11.118621,244
SHAPE02058,46.307507,11.118535,245
SHAPE02058,46.307602,11.118444,246
SHAPE02058,46.307625,11.118384,247
SHAPE02058,46.307693,11.11837,248
SHAPE02058,46.30778,11.118307,249
SHAPE02058,46.30801,11.118292,250
SHAPE02058,46.30805,11.118311,251
SHAPE02058,46.308285,11.118323,252
SHAPE02058,46.308544,11.118257,253
SHAPE02058,46.308887,11.118321,254
SHAPE02058,46.30895,11.11827,255
SHAPE02058,46.309,11.118191,256
SHAPE02058,46.30902,11.118059,257
SHAPE02058,46.30897,11.117899,258
SHAPE02058,46.308617,11.117084,259
SHAPE02058,46.308556,11.116725,260
SHAPE02058,46.30853,11.116269,261
SHAPE02058,46.30846,11.115879,262
SHAPE02058,46.30846,11.115879,263
SHAPE02058,46.308414,11.115631,264
SHAPE02058,46.30838,11.114896,265
SHAPE02058,46.30841,11.114674,266
SHAPE02058,46.30848,11.114459,267
SHAPE02058,46.30864,11.114086,268
SHAPE02058,46.308796,11.113713,269
SHAPE02058,46.30878,11.113421,270
SHAPE02058,46.30873,11.11325,271
SHAPE02058,46.308674,11.113112,272
SHAPE02058,46.30856,11.112984,273
SHAPE02058,46.308346,11.112915,274
SHAPE02058,46.30805,11.112829,275
SHAPE02058,46.307735,11.112759,276
SHAPE02058,46.306217,11.112182,277
SHAPE02058,46.305965,11.112059,278
SHAPE02058,46.30582,11.111896,279
SHAPE02058,46.305725,11.111724,280
SHAPE02058,46.30569,11.111509,281
SHAPE02058,46.3057,11.111295,282
SHAPE02058,46.305782,11.110937,283
SHAPE02058,46.30591,11.110471,284
SHAPE02058,46.30604,11.109967,285
SHAPE02058,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE02058,46.306107,11.109602,287
SHAPE02058,46.306118,11.109224,288
SHAPE02058,46.306145,11.108428,289
SHAPE02058,46.30613,11.108077,290
SHAPE02058,46.30603,11.107785,291
SHAPE02058,46.305935,11.107665,292
SHAPE02058,46.305817,11.107559,293
SHAPE02058,46.30556,11.107448,294
SHAPE02058,46.30517,11.107164,295
SHAPE02058,46.304855,11.106821,296
SHAPE02058,46.30463,11.106529,297
SHAPE02058,46.304543,11.106277,298
SHAPE02058,46.304367,11.105774,299
SHAPE02058,46.30426,11.105585,300
SHAPE02058,46.304153,11.105465,301
SHAPE02058,46.304,11.105362,302
SHAPE02058,46.303852,11.105328,303
SHAPE02058,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE02058,46.3031,11.105095,305
SHAPE02058,46.302944,11.105036,306
SHAPE02058,46.302372,11.104675,307
SHAPE02058,46.301163,11.104065,308
SHAPE02058,46.30092,11.10392,309
SHAPE02058,46.30078,11.10383,310
SHAPE02058,46.30043,11.103602,311
SHAPE02058,46.300022,11.103363,312
SHAPE02058,46.29966,11.103217,313
SHAPE02058,46.298824,11.102899,314
SHAPE02058,46.2979,11.102847,315
SHAPE02058,46.297016,11.102778,316
SHAPE02058,46.29682,11.102701,317
SHAPE02058,46.296246,11.102349,318
SHAPE02058,46.295444,11.101783,319
SHAPE02058,46.295296,11.10162,320
SHAPE02058,46.295208,11.101482,321
SHAPE02058,46.295124,11.101182,322
SHAPE02058,46.295113,11.101139,323
SHAPE02058,46.295124,11.100899,324
SHAPE02058,46.295277,11.100204,325
SHAPE02058,46.295357,11.099826,326
SHAPE02058,46.295567,11.099454,327
SHAPE02058,46.295597,11.099408,328
SHAPE02058,46.295822,11.099058,329
SHAPE02058,46.295902,11.098825,330
SHAPE02058,46.295925,11.098644,331
SHAPE02058,46.295925,11.098404,332
SHAPE02058,46.29586,11.098175,333
SHAPE02058,46.29572,11.097943,334
SHAPE02058,46.29506,11.097514,335
SHAPE02058,46.294926,11.097425,336
SHAPE02058,46.294117,11.097034,337
SHAPE02058,46.29404,11.096998,338
SHAPE02058,46.29349,11.096709,339
SHAPE02058,46.293354,11.096637,340
SHAPE02058,46.293037,11.09648,341
SHAPE02058,46.292885,11.096413,342
SHAPE02058,46.292786,11.096341,343
SHAPE02058,46.292484,11.096066,344
SHAPE02058,46.292454,11.096045,345
SHAPE02058,46.292324,11.095963,346
SHAPE02058,46.29217,11.095903,347
SHAPE02058,46.292053,11.095895,348
SHAPE02058,46.291805,11.095898,349
SHAPE02058,46.29137,11.095884,350
SHAPE02058,46.29122,11.095859,351
SHAPE02058,46.2911,11.095804,352
SHAPE02058,46.29093,11.095613,353
SHAPE02058,46.29083,11.095428,354
SHAPE02058,46.290733,11.094977,355
SHAPE02058,46.290646,11.094644,356
SHAPE02058,46.290325,11.094092,357
SHAPE02058,46.29016,11.093878,358
SHAPE02058,46.290024,11.09374,359
SHAPE02058,46.289906,11.093699,360
SHAPE02058,46.289776,11.093684,361
SHAPE02058,46.28965,11.093689,362
SHAPE02058,46.28965,11.093689,363
SHAPE02058,46.289547,11.093644,364
SHAPE02058,46.28948,11.093558,365
SHAPE02058,46.28946,11.093534,366
SHAPE02058,46.289375,11.093429,367
SHAPE02058,46.289345,11.09337,368
SHAPE02058,46.289314,11.0933,369
SHAPE02058,46.289272,11.093192,370
SHAPE02058,46.289196,11.093005,371
SHAPE02058,46.289192,11.092744,372
SHAPE02058,46.28926,11.092455,373
SHAPE02058,46.28938,11.092128,374
SHAPE02058,46.289474,11.091979,375
SHAPE02058,46.289574,11.091818,376
SHAPE02058,46.289722,11.09165,377
SHAPE02058,46.290028,11.091346,378
SHAPE02058,46.290363,11.091045,379
SHAPE02058,46.290794,11.090728,380
SHAPE02058,46.29113,11.09047,381
SHAPE02058,46.29165,11.09025,382
SHAPE02058,46.291725,11.090181,383
SHAPE02058,46.291733,11.090027,384
SHAPE02058,46.29167,11.089932,385
SHAPE02058,46.291595,11.08989,386
SHAPE02058,46.29149,11.089924,387
SHAPE02058,46.29122,11.09007,388
SHAPE02058,46.29093,11.090116,389
SHAPE02058,46.290783,11.090138,390
SHAPE02058,46.290375,11.090173,391
SHAPE02058,46.290302,11.090121,392
SHAPE02058,46.290268,11.090027,393
SHAPE02058,46.290268,11.089941,394
SHAPE02058,46.290363,11.089795,395
SHAPE02058,46.290844,11.089626,396
SHAPE02058,46.292076,11.089241,397
SHAPE02058,46.292526,11.08907,398
SHAPE02058,46.292828,11.088915,399
SHAPE02058,46.293278,11.088498,400
SHAPE02058,46.293346,11.08841,401
SHAPE02058,46.2935,11.088225,402
SHAPE02058,46.293903,11.087737,403
SHAPE02058,46.2943,11.087287,404
SHAPE02058,46.294495,11.086887,405
SHAPE02058,46.29469,11.08644,406
SHAPE02058,46.29486,11.086058,407
SHAPE02058,46.2947,11.085982,408
SHAPE02058,46.294605,11.085975,409
SHAPE02058,46.294495,11.085981,410
SHAPE02058,46.294262,11.085978,411
SHAPE02058,46.293983,11.086063,412
SHAPE02058,46.293716,11.086237,413
SHAPE02058,46.293526,11.086443,414
SHAPE02058,46.293095,11.086916,415
SHAPE02058,46.29292,11.087054,416
SHAPE02058,46.292774,11.08711,417
SHAPE02058,46.292526,11.087103,418
SHAPE02058,46.291946,11.086858,419
SHAPE02058,46.29101,11.086455,420
SHAPE02058,46.29069,11.086304,421
SHAPE02058,46.290485,11.08626,422
SHAPE02058,46.290245,11.086257,423
SHAPE02058,46.28957,11.086266,424
SHAPE02058,46.288715,11.086205,425
SHAPE02058,46.28815,11.086205,426
SHAPE02058,46.287426,11.086205,427
SHAPE02058,46.287224,11.086137,428
SHAPE02058,46.287025,11.086137,429
SHAPE02058,46.28655,11.085982,430
SHAPE02058,46.285427,11.085884,431
SHAPE02058,46.28468,11.085854,432
SHAPE02058,46.28445,11.085854,433
SHAPE02058,46.28426,11.085716,434
SHAPE02058,46.284145,11.085605,435
SHAPE02058,46.28404,11.085339,436
SHAPE02058,46.284,11.08515,437
SHAPE02058,46.28397,11.084901,438
SHAPE02058,46.284027,11.084584,439
SHAPE02058,46.284058,11.084413,440
SHAPE02058,46.284214,11.0841,441
SHAPE02058,46.284405,11.083899,442
SHAPE02058,46.284657,11.083816,443
SHAPE02058,46.285587,11.083401,444
SHAPE02058,46.28571,11.083116,445
SHAPE02058,46.28586,11.083042,446
SHAPE02058,46.286057,11.08296,447
SHAPE02058,46.28613,11.08287,448
SHAPE02058,46.2862,11.082477,449
SHAPE02058,46.28621,11.082354,450
SHAPE02058,46.286247,11.082346,451
SHAPE02058,46.286247,11.082346,452
SHAPE02058,46.28621,11.082354,453
SHAPE02058,46.2862,11.082477,454
SHAPE02058,46.28613,11.08287,455
SHAPE02058,46.286057,11.08296,456
SHAPE02058,46.28586,11.083042,457
SHAPE02058,46.28571,11.083116,458
SHAPE02058,46.285587,11.083401,459
SHAPE02058,46.284657,11.083816,460
SHAPE02058,46.284405,11.083899,461
SHAPE02058,46.284214,11.0841,462
SHAPE02058,46.284058,11.084413,463
SHAPE02058,46.284027,11.084584,464
SHAPE02058,46.28397,11.084901,465
SHAPE02058,46.284,11.08515,466
SHAPE02058,46.28404,11.085339,467
SHAPE02058,46.284145,11.085605,468
SHAPE02058,46.28426,11.085716,469
SHAPE02058,46.28445,11.085854,470
SHAPE02058,46.28468,11.085854,471
SHAPE02058,46.285427,11.085884,472
SHAPE02058,46.28655,11.085982,473
SHAPE02058,46.287025,11.086137,474
SHAPE02058,46.287224,11.086137,475
SHAPE02058,46.287426,11.086205,476
SHAPE02058,46.28815,11.086205,477
SHAPE02058,46.288715,11.086205,478
SHAPE02058,46.28957,11.086266,479
SHAPE02058,46.290245,11.086257,480
SHAPE02058,46.290485,11.08626,481
SHAPE02058,46.29069,11.086304,482
SHAPE02058,46.29101,11.086455,483
SHAPE02058,46.291946,11.086858,484
SHAPE02058,46.292526,11.087103,485
SHAPE02058,46.292774,11.08711,486
SHAPE02058,46.29292,11.087054,487
SHAPE02058,46.293095,11.086916,488
SHAPE02058,46.293526,11.086443,489
SHAPE02058,46.293716,11.086237,490
SHAPE02058,46.293983,11.086063,491
SHAPE02058,46.294262,11.085978,492
SHAPE02058,46.294495,11.085981,493
SHAPE02058,46.294605,11.085975,494
SHAPE02058,46.2947,11.085982,495
SHAPE02058,46.29486,11.086058,496
SHAPE02058,46.294975,11.085817,497
SHAPE02058,46.29501,11.08575,498
SHAPE02058,46.295288,11.085228,499
SHAPE02058,46.295536,11.084927,500
SHAPE02058,46.29581,11.084612,501
SHAPE02058,46.296013,11.084384,502
SHAPE02058,46.296352,11.083979,503
SHAPE02058,46.296566,11.083731,504
SHAPE02058,46.296745,11.083581,505
SHAPE02058,46.29699,11.083491,506
SHAPE02058,46.297283,11.08348,507
SHAPE02058,46.29805,11.083393,508
SHAPE02058,46.298233,11.083299,509
SHAPE02058,46.298267,11.083216,510
SHAPE02058,46.29829,11.083161,511
SHAPE02058,46.29829,11.083024,512
SHAPE02058,46.298244,11.08291,513
SHAPE02058,46.298157,11.082867,514
SHAPE02058,46.29803,11.082841,515
SHAPE02058,46.29786,11.082841,516
SHAPE02058,46.29765,11.082767,517
SHAPE02058,46.297615,11.082755,518
SHAPE02058,46.297497,11.082669,519
SHAPE02058,46.297432,11.082583,520
SHAPE02058,46.297337,11.082326,521
SHAPE02058,46.29729,11.081854,522
SHAPE02058,46.29725,11.080894,523
SHAPE02058,46.297268,11.080712,524
SHAPE02058,46.297325,11.080554,525
SHAPE02058,46.29729,11.080521,526
SHAPE02058,46.29729,11.080521,527
SHAPE02058,46.297325,11.080554,528
SHAPE02058,46.29748,11.080499,529
SHAPE02058,46.297646,11.080537,530
SHAPE02058,46.297947,11.08088,531
SHAPE02058,46.29831,11.081365,532
SHAPE02058,46.29864,11.081536,533
SHAPE02058,46.298824,11.081485,534
SHAPE02058,46.298916,11.081347,535
SHAPE02058,46.29895,11.081081,536
SHAPE02058,46.298622,11.079706,537
SHAPE02058,46.2985,11.079416,538
SHAPE02058,46.298294,11.079038,539
SHAPE02058,46.298,11.078625,540
SHAPE02058,46.297443,11.077851,541
SHAPE02058,46.29722,11.077124,542
SHAPE02058,46.297256,11.077103,543
SHAPE02058,46.297283,11.077066,544
SHAPE02058,46.297306,11.077019,545
SHAPE02058,46.297314,11.076965,546
SHAPE02058,46.29731,11.076903,547
SHAPE02058,46.297295,11.076847,548
SHAPE02058,46.297264,11.076802,549
SHAPE02058,46.297226,11.076775,550
SHAPE02058,46.297184,11.076767,551
SHAPE02058,46.297142,11.076781,552
SHAPE02058,46.297108,11.076814,553
SHAPE02058,46.29708,11.076862,554
SHAPE02058,46.297066,11.076921,555
SHAPE02058,46.297066,11.076982,556
SHAPE02058,46.29708,11.077039,557
SHAPE02058,46.29692,11.076984,558
SHAPE02058,46.296284,11.076608,559
SHAPE02058,46.29596,11.076281,560
SHAPE02058,46.295464,11.075653,561
SHAPE02058,46.295147,11.075459,562
SHAPE02058,46.294872,11.075269,563
SHAPE02058,46.294357,11.07483,564
SHAPE02058,46.29426,11.074705,565
SHAPE02058,46.29444,11.074558,566
SHAPE02058,46.294567,11.074373,567
SHAPE02058,46.294567,11.074373,568
SHAPE02058,46.294643,11.074261,569
SHAPE02058,46.295033,11.073897,570
SHAPE02058,46.295025,11.073778,571
SHAPE02058,46.29504,11.073416,572
SHAPE02058,46.29504,11.073416,573
SHAPE02058,46.29506,11.07298,574
SHAPE02058,46.295475,11.068981,575
SHAPE02058,46.295464,11.068798,576
SHAPE02058,46.295414,11.068716,577
SHAPE02058,46.295383,11.068662,578
SHAPE02058,46.295174,11.068619,579
SHAPE02058,46.294952,11.068579,580
SHAPE02058,46.29482,11.068515,581
SHAPE02058,46.29466,11.068289,582
SHAPE02058,46.294537,11.068116,583
SHAPE02058,46.294327,11.067966,584
SHAPE02058,46.29426,11.067944,585
SHAPE02059,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02059,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02059,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02059,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02059,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02059,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02059,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02059,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02059,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02059,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02059,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02059,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02059,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02059,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02059,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02059,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02059,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02059,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02059,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02059,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02059,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02059,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02059,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02059,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02059,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02059,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02059,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02059,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02059,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02059,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02059,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02059,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02059,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02059,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02059,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02059,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02059,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02059,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02059,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02059,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02059,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02059,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02059,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02059,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02059,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02059,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02059,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02059,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02059,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02059,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02059,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02059,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02059,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02059,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02059,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02059,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02059,46.22302,11.082692,57
SHAPE02059,46.223003,11.082614,58
SHAPE02059,46.223026,11.082431,59
SHAPE02059,46.223186,11.08163,60
SHAPE02059,46.223244,11.081407,61
SHAPE02059,46.223312,11.081232,62
SHAPE02059,46.223396,11.081045,63
SHAPE02059,46.22345,11.080936,64
SHAPE02059,46.22359,11.080811,65
SHAPE02059,46.223667,11.080779,66
SHAPE02059,46.223705,11.080777,67
SHAPE02059,46.223793,11.08079,68
SHAPE02059,46.22381,11.080824,69
SHAPE02059,46.22384,11.080869,70
SHAPE02059,46.22388,11.080897,71
SHAPE02059,46.223923,11.080907,72
SHAPE02059,46.22397,11.080896,73
SHAPE02059,46.22401,11.080868,74
SHAPE02059,46.22404,11.080822,75
SHAPE02059,46.224064,11.080765,76
SHAPE02059,46.22407,11.0807,77
SHAPE02059,46.224064,11.080636,78
SHAPE02059,46.224056,11.080603,79
SHAPE02059,46.224102,11.080502,80
SHAPE02059,46.224163,11.080364,81
SHAPE02059,46.224426,11.080229,82
SHAPE02059,46.22466,11.080106,83
SHAPE02059,46.224773,11.079991,84
SHAPE02059,46.224857,11.079852,85
SHAPE02059,46.224934,11.079608,86
SHAPE02059,46.22495,11.079348,87
SHAPE02059,46.224934,11.078666,88
SHAPE02059,46.22489,11.077275,89
SHAPE02059,46.22491,11.077189,90
SHAPE02059,46.224968,11.077044,91
SHAPE02059,46.225018,11.076962,92
SHAPE02059,46.22511,11.076846,93
SHAPE02059,46.225544,11.076408,94
SHAPE02059,46.22581,11.076151,95
SHAPE02059,46.22584,11.076005,96
SHAPE02059,46.22582,11.075876,97
SHAPE02059,46.225777,11.075825,98
SHAPE02059,46.22573,11.07579,99
SHAPE02059,46.225616,11.07579,100
SHAPE02059,46.224915,11.07626,101
SHAPE02059,46.22459,11.076477,102
SHAPE02059,46.224476,11.07658,103
SHAPE02059,46.224377,11.076735,104
SHAPE02059,46.2243,11.076949,105
SHAPE02059,46.22422,11.077679,106
SHAPE02059,46.224167,11.07821,107
SHAPE02059,46.224136,11.078364,108
SHAPE02059,46.224083,11.078451,109
SHAPE02059,46.224022,11.078511,110
SHAPE02059,46.223946,11.078537,111
SHAPE02059,46.22384,11.078504,112
SHAPE02059,46.223778,11.078432,113
SHAPE02059,46.223736,11.07834,114
SHAPE02059,46.223717,11.078254,115
SHAPE02059,46.22371,11.078074,116
SHAPE02059,46.223747,11.077086,117
SHAPE02059,46.22379,11.076606,118
SHAPE02059,46.223907,11.076297,119
SHAPE02059,46.224003,11.076095,120
SHAPE02059,46.224125,11.075903,121
SHAPE02059,46.224384,11.075518,122
SHAPE02059,46.224476,11.075397,123
SHAPE02059,46.224606,11.075234,124
SHAPE02059,46.224716,11.075083,125
SHAPE02059,46.224827,11.07495,126
SHAPE02059,46.225063,11.074608,127
SHAPE02059,46.225155,11.07449,128
SHAPE02059,46.225235,11.074343,129
SHAPE02059,46.225254,11.074183,130
SHAPE02059,46.225254,11.074012,131
SHAPE02059,46.225227,11.073839,132
SHAPE02059,46.225166,11.073707,133
SHAPE02059,46.225094,11.073608,134
SHAPE02059,46.224873,11.073447,135
SHAPE02059,46.224766,11.073369,136
SHAPE02059,46.2246,11.073252,137
SHAPE02059,46.22437,11.073035,138
SHAPE02059,46.224102,11.072709,139
SHAPE02059,46.224014,11.072572,140
SHAPE02059,46.22394,11.072503,141
SHAPE02059,46.223675,11.072058,142
SHAPE02059,46.22327,11.071526,143
SHAPE02059,46.223175,11.071474,144
SHAPE02059,46.22313,11.0715,145
SHAPE02059,46.2231,11.07156,146
SHAPE02059,46.22307,11.071706,147
SHAPE02059,46.22308,11.071852,148
SHAPE02059,46.22314,11.071972,149
SHAPE02059,46.22345,11.072341,150
SHAPE02059,46.223614,11.072727,151
SHAPE02059,46.223732,11.073384,152
SHAPE02059,46.223774,11.07362,153
SHAPE02059,46.223824,11.073989,154
SHAPE02059,46.22384,11.074195,155
SHAPE02059,46.223824,11.074358,156
SHAPE02059,46.22378,11.07453,157
SHAPE02059,46.223717,11.074684,158
SHAPE02059,46.223637,11.074796,159
SHAPE02059,46.222992,11.075431,160
SHAPE02059,46.222885,11.075482,161
SHAPE02059,46.22277,11.075568,162
SHAPE02059,46.222473,11.075706,163
SHAPE02059,46.222366,11.075774,164
SHAPE02059,46.22228,11.07586,165
SHAPE02059,46.222157,11.076015,166
SHAPE02059,46.22209,11.075964,167
SHAPE02059,46.221996,11.075893,168
SHAPE02059,46.221783,11.075758,169
SHAPE02059,46.221493,11.075597,170
SHAPE02059,46.2212,11.075439,171
SHAPE02059,46.220905,11.075261,172
SHAPE02059,46.22065,11.075013,173
SHAPE02059,46.220524,11.074775,174
SHAPE02059,46.22039,11.074452,175
SHAPE02059,46.22029,11.074345,176
SHAPE02059,46.220154,11.074306,177
SHAPE02059,46.220047,11.074301,178
SHAPE02059,46.219936,11.074392,179
SHAPE02059,46.21987,11.074629,180
SHAPE02059,46.219864,11.075026,181
SHAPE02059,46.21983,11.0753,182
SHAPE02059,46.21977,11.0754,183
SHAPE02059,46.21962,11.075502,184
SHAPE02059,46.2195,11.075615,185
SHAPE02059,46.219383,11.075857,186
SHAPE02059,46.219322,11.076237,187
SHAPE02059,46.219223,11.076502,188
SHAPE02059,46.21907,11.076685,189
SHAPE02059,46.21894,11.077003,190
SHAPE02059,46.218735,11.077535,191
SHAPE02059,46.218666,11.077724,192
SHAPE02059,46.218475,11.077901,193
SHAPE02059,46.218468,11.077767,194
SHAPE02059,46.21845,11.077361,195
SHAPE02059,46.21845,11.077182,196
SHAPE02059,46.218437,11.076658,197
SHAPE02059,46.218384,11.075989,198
SHAPE02059,46.218395,11.075053,199
SHAPE02059,46.218452,11.074367,200
SHAPE02059,46.21849,11.074221,201
SHAPE02059,46.218548,11.073714,202
SHAPE02059,46.21856,11.073388,203
SHAPE02059,46.21865,11.07265,204
SHAPE02059,46.218693,11.072513,205
SHAPE02059,46.21876,11.072358,206
SHAPE02059,46.219006,11.071955,207
SHAPE02059,46.21906,11.071792,208
SHAPE02059,46.219048,11.071706,209
SHAPE02059,46.219013,11.071629,210
SHAPE02059,46.218983,11.071594,211
SHAPE02059,46.21893,11.071594,212
SHAPE02059,46.218834,11.071663,213
SHAPE02059,46.21842,11.072161,214
SHAPE02059,46.218075,11.072684,215
SHAPE02059,46.217884,11.072942,216
SHAPE02059,46.21765,11.073311,217
SHAPE02059,46.217564,11.073483,218
SHAPE02059,46.217476,11.073594,219
SHAPE02059,46.217083,11.074315,220
SHAPE02059,46.217022,11.07447,221
SHAPE02059,46.216953,11.074598,222
SHAPE02059,46.216774,11.07507,223
SHAPE02059,46.216633,11.075603,224
SHAPE02059,46.21651,11.075877,225
SHAPE02059,46.216415,11.075989,226
SHAPE02059,46.216347,11.076118,227
SHAPE02059,46.216015,11.076564,228
SHAPE02059,46.215843,11.076827,229
SHAPE02059,46.215626,11.077156,230
SHAPE02059,46.215515,11.077302,231
SHAPE02059,46.21541,11.077422,232
SHAPE02059,46.215324,11.077439,233
SHAPE02059,46.215252,11.077388,234
SHAPE02059,46.215218,11.077336,235
SHAPE02059,46.21521,11.077199,236
SHAPE02059,46.21545,11.076615,237
SHAPE02059,46.215546,11.076195,238
SHAPE02059,46.215694,11.075336,239
SHAPE02059,46.215816,11.074821,240
SHAPE02059,46.21592,11.074521,241
SHAPE02059,46.21604,11.074298,242
SHAPE02059,46.216125,11.074075,243
SHAPE02059,46.216114,11.073955,244
SHAPE02059,46.21607,11.073869,245
SHAPE02059,46.21596,11.073869,246
SHAPE02059,46.2159,11.073955,247
SHAPE02059,46.21543,11.074813,248
SHAPE02059,46.215347,11.074985,249
SHAPE02059,46.21512,11.075654,250
SHAPE02059,46.215076,11.075817,251
SHAPE02059,46.21495,11.076126,252
SHAPE02059,46.21476,11.076375,253
SHAPE02059,46.214333,11.076821,254
SHAPE02059,46.214165,11.077027,255
SHAPE02059,46.214046,11.077328,256
SHAPE02059,46.213852,11.078272,257
SHAPE02059,46.213856,11.078813,258
SHAPE02059,46.213917,11.079439,259
SHAPE02059,46.213993,11.080023,260
SHAPE02059,46.214043,11.080546,261
SHAPE02059,46.214035,11.080735,262
SHAPE02059,46.21396,11.081061,263
SHAPE02059,46.213886,11.081199,264
SHAPE02059,46.213722,11.081388,265
SHAPE02059,46.213642,11.081508,266
SHAPE02059,46.21347,11.081679,267
SHAPE02059,46.213375,11.081765,268
SHAPE02059,46.21305,11.08198,269
SHAPE02059,46.212563,11.082237,270
SHAPE02059,46.212296,11.082293,271
SHAPE02059,46.211716,11.082447,272
SHAPE02059,46.21109,11.082589,273
SHAPE02059,46.21031,11.082778,274
SHAPE02059,46.209633,11.082915,275
SHAPE02059,46.20916,11.08289,276
SHAPE02059,46.20797,11.08289,277
SHAPE02059,46.207607,11.082829,278
SHAPE02059,46.207508,11.082752,279
SHAPE02059,46.207424,11.082658,280
SHAPE02059,46.207287,11.0824,281
SHAPE02059,46.207207,11.082108,282
SHAPE02059,46.207085,11.081817,283
SHAPE02059,46.206833,11.081422,284
SHAPE02059,46.20673,11.081319,285
SHAPE02059,46.206497,11.081182,286
SHAPE02059,46.20628,11.081139,287
SHAPE02059,46.206165,11.081139,288
SHAPE02059,46.205643,11.081267,289
SHAPE02059,46.205418,11.081285,290
SHAPE02059,46.20493,11.081405,291
SHAPE02059,46.204212,11.081739,292
SHAPE02059,46.204117,11.081765,293
SHAPE02059,46.202892,11.082006,294
SHAPE02059,46.20222,11.082108,295
SHAPE02059,46.201645,11.082014,296
SHAPE02059,46.201176,11.081885,297
SHAPE02059,46.200043,11.081731,298
SHAPE02059,46.19983,11.081748,299
SHAPE02059,46.199577,11.081817,300
SHAPE02059,46.19953,11.081845,301
SHAPE02059,46.199276,11.082006,302
SHAPE02059,46.198883,11.082435,303
SHAPE02059,46.198727,11.08262,304
SHAPE02059,46.19857,11.082751,305
SHAPE02059,46.198437,11.08281,306
SHAPE02059,46.198273,11.08285,307
SHAPE02059,46.198036,11.082793,308
SHAPE02059,46.197884,11.082681,309
SHAPE02059,46.197723,11.082498,310
SHAPE02059,46.197487,11.082101,311
SHAPE02059,46.197163,11.081592,312
SHAPE02059,46.196995,11.081341,313
SHAPE02059,46.19685,11.081126,314
SHAPE02059,46.196655,11.080978,315
SHAPE02059,46.19647,11.080927,316
SHAPE02059,46.19625,11.08091,317
SHAPE02059,46.195637,11.080918,318
SHAPE02059,46.195133,11.080875,319
SHAPE02059,46.194057,11.080626,320
SHAPE02059,46.193798,11.080605,321
SHAPE02059,46.193436,11.080558,322
SHAPE02059,46.19315,11.08055,323
SHAPE02059,46.192883,11.080523,324
SHAPE02059,46.192265,11.080439,325
SHAPE02059,46.19202,11.080379,326
SHAPE02059,46.191895,11.080354,327
SHAPE02059,46.19145,11.080165,328
SHAPE02059,46.190918,11.079864,329
SHAPE02059,46.19045,11.079494,330
SHAPE02059,46.19033,11.079402,331
SHAPE02059,46.190186,11.079299,332
SHAPE02059,46.189976,11.079144,333
SHAPE02059,46.189777,11.078997,334
SHAPE02059,46.189545,11.078756,335
SHAPE02059,46.18928,11.07838,336
SHAPE02059,46.189186,11.07822,337
SHAPE02059,46.188995,11.077881,338
SHAPE02059,46.188835,11.077603,339
SHAPE02059,46.18853,11.07706,340
SHAPE02059,46.18837,11.076785,341
SHAPE02059,46.188103,11.076322,342
SHAPE02059,46.187874,11.075901,343
SHAPE02059,46.187756,11.075698,344
SHAPE02059,46.187523,11.075292,345
SHAPE02059,46.187443,11.075143,346
SHAPE02059,46.187263,11.074822,347
SHAPE02059,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE02059,46.187057,11.074555,349
SHAPE02059,46.18691,11.074435,350
SHAPE02059,46.18683,11.074369,351
SHAPE02059,46.186687,11.074257,352
SHAPE02059,46.186638,11.074215,353
SHAPE02059,46.18651,11.074104,354
SHAPE02059,46.18627,11.073885,355
SHAPE02059,46.186188,11.073801,356
SHAPE02059,46.186005,11.073667,357
SHAPE02059,46.185814,11.073555,358
SHAPE02059,46.18554,11.073409,359
SHAPE02059,46.18546,11.073374,360
SHAPE02059,46.185184,11.073255,361
SHAPE02059,46.18494,11.073166,362
SHAPE02059,46.184696,11.07305,363
SHAPE02059,46.18447,11.072928,364
SHAPE02059,46.183826,11.072529,365
SHAPE02059,46.183826,11.072529,366
SHAPE02059,46.18371,11.072456,367
SHAPE02059,46.183285,11.072333,368
SHAPE02059,46.183044,11.072265,369
SHAPE02059,46.1829,11.072225,370
SHAPE02059,46.182693,11.07215,371
SHAPE02059,46.18261,11.072103,372
SHAPE02059,46.182438,11.071984,373
SHAPE02059,46.182236,11.071764,374
SHAPE02059,46.182068,11.071577,375
SHAPE02059,46.181885,11.071362,376
SHAPE02059,46.181736,11.071327,377
SHAPE02059,46.181572,11.071313,378
SHAPE02059,46.18147,11.071431,379
SHAPE02059,46.181374,11.071521,380
SHAPE02059,46.181232,11.071602,381
SHAPE02059,46.180973,11.071671,382
SHAPE02059,46.1809,11.071688,383
SHAPE02059,46.1809,11.071688,384
SHAPE02059,46.180862,11.071695,385
SHAPE02059,46.18076,11.071722,386
SHAPE02059,46.18065,11.07171,387
SHAPE02059,46.18058,11.071697,388
SHAPE02059,46.180386,11.071647,389
SHAPE02059,46.179703,11.071485,390
SHAPE02059,46.17961,11.071435,391
SHAPE02059,46.179558,11.071341,392
SHAPE02059,46.179462,11.070963,393
SHAPE02059,46.179447,11.07092,394
SHAPE02059,46.179436,11.070878,395
SHAPE02059,46.17933,11.070673,396
SHAPE02059,46.179047,11.070292,397
SHAPE02059,46.179016,11.070249,398
SHAPE02059,46.178947,11.070158,399
SHAPE02059,46.178947,11.070158,400
SHAPE02059,46.178894,11.07009,401
SHAPE02059,46.17884,11.070018,402
SHAPE02059,46.178715,11.069879,403
SHAPE02059,46.178524,11.069663,404
SHAPE02059,46.1784,11.069522,405
SHAPE02059,46.17832,11.069441,406
SHAPE02059,46.17801,11.069239,407
SHAPE02059,46.177784,11.069187,408
SHAPE02059,46.177708,11.069167,409
SHAPE02059,46.17758,11.069146,410
SHAPE02059,46.17758,11.069146,411
SHAPE02059,46.177536,11.069139,412
SHAPE02059,46.177326,11.069134,413
SHAPE02059,46.176834,11.069155,414
SHAPE02059,46.176487,11.069208,415
SHAPE02059,46.17631,11.069234,416
SHAPE02059,46.176216,11.069192,417
SHAPE02059,46.175976,11.069011,418
SHAPE02059,46.17583,11.068901,419
SHAPE02059,46.175545,11.068695,420
SHAPE02059,46.175426,11.068616,421
SHAPE02059,46.175426,11.068616,422
SHAPE02059,46.175346,11.068561,423
SHAPE02059,46.17529,11.068491,424
SHAPE02059,46.175232,11.068391,425
SHAPE02059,46.175068,11.067938,426
SHAPE02059,46.174973,11.06763,427
SHAPE02059,46.17492,11.067389,428
SHAPE02059,46.1749,11.067261,429
SHAPE02059,46.174946,11.067104,430
SHAPE02059,46.174927,11.066883,431
SHAPE02059,46.17491,11.066537,432
SHAPE02059,46.1749,11.066259,433
SHAPE02059,46.17497,11.065946,434
SHAPE02059,46.17507,11.065838,435
SHAPE02059,46.17524,11.065792,436
SHAPE02059,46.175377,11.065774,437
SHAPE02059,46.17546,11.065666,438
SHAPE02059,46.17555,11.065454,439
SHAPE02059,46.175613,11.06526,440
SHAPE02059,46.175583,11.065132,441
SHAPE02059,46.17554,11.06509,442
SHAPE02059,46.175514,11.065065,443
SHAPE02059,46.175514,11.065065,444
SHAPE02059,46.175503,11.065056,445
SHAPE02059,46.17529,11.064955,446
SHAPE02059,46.175217,11.064826,447
SHAPE02059,46.175156,11.064489,448
SHAPE02059,46.17511,11.063979,449
SHAPE02059,46.175167,11.063341,450
SHAPE02059,46.17524,11.062568,451
SHAPE02059,46.175213,11.062026,452
SHAPE02059,46.175243,11.061379,453
SHAPE02059,46.17524,11.061016,454
SHAPE02059,46.17544,11.059149,455
SHAPE02059,46.175472,11.058938,456
SHAPE02059,46.175472,11.058938,457
SHAPE02059,46.175514,11.058668,458
SHAPE02059,46.175556,11.058398,459
SHAPE02059,46.17558,11.058248,460
SHAPE02059,46.17564,11.057784,461
SHAPE02059,46.17569,11.057115,462
SHAPE02059,46.175808,11.056059,463
SHAPE02059,46.175903,11.055741,464
SHAPE02059,46.17603,11.055398,465
SHAPE02059,46.176277,11.054854,466
SHAPE02059,46.17641,11.054544,467
SHAPE02059,46.176483,11.054442,468
SHAPE02059,46.17659,11.054187,469
SHAPE02059,46.17664,11.054046,470
SHAPE02059,46.17673,11.053787,471
SHAPE02059,46.176785,11.053624,472
SHAPE02059,46.176792,11.053555,473
SHAPE02059,46.176807,11.053435,474
SHAPE02059,46.1768,11.053285,475
SHAPE02059,46.176743,11.053135,476
SHAPE02059,46.17665,11.053026,477
SHAPE02059,46.17656,11.052969,478
SHAPE02059,46.17641,11.052938,479
SHAPE02059,46.175957,11.052877,480
SHAPE02059,46.17587,11.052826,481
SHAPE02059,46.175816,11.052749,482
SHAPE02059,46.175777,11.052654,483
SHAPE02059,46.175755,11.052551,484
SHAPE02059,46.175766,11.052457,485
SHAPE02059,46.175793,11.05232,486
SHAPE02062,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02062,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02062,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02062,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02062,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE02062,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE02062,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE02062,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE02062,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE02062,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE02062,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE02062,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE02062,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE02062,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE02062,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE02062,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE02062,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE02062,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE02062,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE02062,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE02062,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE02062,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE02062,46.17566,11.830544,23
SHAPE02062,46.175594,11.830747,24
SHAPE02062,46.175472,11.831115,25
SHAPE02062,46.17545,11.831174,26
SHAPE02062,46.175343,11.831452,27
SHAPE02062,46.175266,11.831622,28
SHAPE02062,46.175266,11.831622,29
SHAPE02062,46.175232,11.831702,30
SHAPE02062,46.175144,11.831903,31
SHAPE02062,46.17495,11.832177,32
SHAPE02062,46.174904,11.832239,33
SHAPE02062,46.174675,11.832554,34
SHAPE02062,46.174484,11.832812,35
SHAPE02062,46.174454,11.832852,36
SHAPE02062,46.174446,11.832849,37
SHAPE02062,46.17444,11.83285,38
SHAPE02062,46.174423,11.832858,39
SHAPE02062,46.174416,11.832872,40
SHAPE02062,46.17441,11.832888,41
SHAPE02062,46.17441,11.832896,42
SHAPE02062,46.174416,11.832911,43
SHAPE02062,46.17442,11.83292,44
SHAPE02062,46.174427,11.83293,45
SHAPE02062,46.174435,11.832936,46
SHAPE02062,46.17445,11.832936,47
SHAPE02062,46.17446,11.832929,48
SHAPE02062,46.17447,11.832912,49
SHAPE02062,46.174484,11.833016,50
SHAPE02062,46.1745,11.833063,51
SHAPE02062,46.174522,11.833099,52
SHAPE02062,46.174736,11.83329,53
SHAPE02062,46.17484,11.833376,54
SHAPE02062,46.17484,11.833376,55
SHAPE02062,46.175175,11.833653,56
SHAPE02062,46.176014,11.834332,57
SHAPE02062,46.17614,11.834464,58
SHAPE02062,46.17648,11.835037,59
SHAPE02062,46.176853,11.835551,60
SHAPE02062,46.177002,11.835796,61
SHAPE02062,46.17722,11.836139,62
SHAPE02062,46.17737,11.836381,63
SHAPE02062,46.177727,11.836907,64
SHAPE02062,46.177826,11.837023,65
SHAPE02062,46.17788,11.837062,66
SHAPE02062,46.177765,11.83713,67
SHAPE02062,46.177753,11.837141,68
SHAPE02062,46.177753,11.837141,69
SHAPE02062,46.177765,11.83713,70
SHAPE02062,46.17788,11.837062,71
SHAPE02062,46.178093,11.837169,72
SHAPE02062,46.178493,11.837271,73
SHAPE02062,46.178673,11.83741,74
SHAPE02062,46.179142,11.837821,75
SHAPE02062,46.179585,11.837941,76
SHAPE02062,46.17968,11.837947,77
SHAPE02062,46.179775,11.837956,78
SHAPE02062,46.17998,11.83796,79
SHAPE02062,46.17998,11.83796,80
SHAPE02062,46.18015,11.837968,81
SHAPE02062,46.18023,11.837957,82
SHAPE02062,46.180283,11.83795,83
SHAPE02062,46.180305,11.838046,84
SHAPE02062,46.180683,11.839605,85
SHAPE02062,46.180855,11.840327,86
SHAPE02062,46.180878,11.840426,87
SHAPE02062,46.180893,11.840478,88
SHAPE02062,46.180923,11.840584,89
SHAPE02062,46.180992,11.840797,90
SHAPE02062,46.18108,11.84099,91
SHAPE02062,46.181152,11.841133,92
SHAPE02062,46.181152,11.841133,93
SHAPE02062,46.181274,11.841365,94
SHAPE02062,46.181965,11.842296,95
SHAPE02062,46.182747,11.843308,96
SHAPE02062,46.18327,11.844014,97
SHAPE02062,46.18381,11.84466,98
SHAPE02062,46.183983,11.844819,99
SHAPE02062,46.184135,11.844948,100
SHAPE02062,46.18466,11.845405,101
SHAPE02062,46.18466,11.845405,102
SHAPE02062,46.184956,11.845658,103
SHAPE02062,46.185055,11.845876,104
SHAPE02062,46.185146,11.846229,105
SHAPE02062,46.185307,11.847305,106
SHAPE02062,46.18557,11.848927,107
SHAPE02062,46.18568,11.849155,108
SHAPE02062,46.1859,11.849432,109
SHAPE02062,46.1861,11.849723,110
SHAPE02062,46.186455,11.850409,111
SHAPE02066,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02066,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02066,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02066,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02066,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02066,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02066,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02066,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02066,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02066,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02066,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02066,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02066,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02066,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02066,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02066,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02066,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02066,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02066,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02066,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02066,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02066,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02066,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02066,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02066,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02066,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02066,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02066,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02066,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02066,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02066,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02066,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02066,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02066,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02066,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02066,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02066,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02066,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02066,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02066,46.05754,11.237141,40
SHAPE02066,46.05744,11.237107,41
SHAPE02066,46.057407,11.237048,42
SHAPE02066,46.05735,11.237004,43
SHAPE02066,46.057186,11.236938,44
SHAPE02066,46.057102,11.236905,45
SHAPE02066,46.057068,11.236878,46
SHAPE02066,46.05702,11.23683,47
SHAPE02066,46.056973,11.236797,48
SHAPE02066,46.056896,11.236761,49
SHAPE02066,46.056725,11.236714,50
SHAPE02066,46.056644,11.236693,51
SHAPE02066,46.05639,11.236598,52
SHAPE02066,46.056316,11.236562,53
SHAPE02066,46.05563,11.236277,54
SHAPE02066,46.05522,11.236094,55
SHAPE02066,46.054337,11.235662,56
SHAPE02066,46.054157,11.235573,57
SHAPE02066,46.054077,11.23554,58
SHAPE02066,46.05342,11.235271,59
SHAPE02066,46.053013,11.235132,60
SHAPE02066,46.052338,11.234758,61
SHAPE02066,46.05225,11.234701,62
SHAPE02066,46.05216,11.234639,63
SHAPE02066,46.051983,11.23454,64
SHAPE02066,46.051704,11.234407,65
SHAPE02066,46.051437,11.234272,66
SHAPE02066,46.051353,11.234241,67
SHAPE02066,46.051205,11.234202,68
SHAPE02066,46.051037,11.234178,69
SHAPE02066,46.05082,11.234177,70
SHAPE02066,46.05063,11.234209,71
SHAPE02066,46.05048,11.234258,72
SHAPE02066,46.050285,11.234353,73
SHAPE02066,46.050163,11.234404,74
SHAPE02066,46.050053,11.234451,75
SHAPE02066,46.049976,11.234473,76
SHAPE02066,46.049915,11.234489,77
SHAPE02066,46.049812,11.234507,78
SHAPE02066,46.049732,11.23449,79
SHAPE02066,46.049477,11.234497,80
SHAPE02066,46.049328,11.234483,81
SHAPE02066,46.049175,11.234457,82
SHAPE02066,46.049026,11.234437,83
SHAPE02066,46.049004,11.234428,84
SHAPE02066,46.048782,11.234353,85
SHAPE02066,46.048134,11.234243,86
SHAPE02066,46.047604,11.234155,87
SHAPE02066,46.04712,11.23415,88
SHAPE02066,46.046978,11.234162,89
SHAPE02066,46.046364,11.234275,90
SHAPE02066,46.046253,11.234307,91
SHAPE02066,46.046043,11.234312,92
SHAPE02066,46.04594,11.234292,93
SHAPE02066,46.045876,11.234283,94
SHAPE02066,46.045864,11.234273,95
SHAPE02066,46.04585,11.234264,96
SHAPE02066,46.045837,11.234257,97
SHAPE02066,46.045822,11.234252,98
SHAPE02066,46.04581,11.234248,99
SHAPE02066,46.045795,11.234246,100
SHAPE02066,46.04578,11.234246,101
SHAPE02066,46.045765,11.234248,102
SHAPE02066,46.045753,11.234252,103
SHAPE02066,46.04574,11.234257,104
SHAPE02066,46.045727,11.234264,105
SHAPE02066,46.04571,11.234273,106
SHAPE02066,46.045525,11.234352,107
SHAPE02066,46.04541,11.234398,108
SHAPE02066,46.04519,11.23448,109
SHAPE02066,46.045044,11.234517,110
SHAPE02066,46.044914,11.234558,111
SHAPE02066,46.04483,11.234671,112
SHAPE02066,46.044773,11.234816,113
SHAPE02066,46.044758,11.234975,114
SHAPE02066,46.044765,11.235161,115
SHAPE02066,46.04476,11.235222,116
SHAPE02066,46.044746,11.235287,117
SHAPE02066,46.04473,11.23532,118
SHAPE02066,46.0447,11.235344,119
SHAPE02066,46.044647,11.235378,120
SHAPE02066,46.044178,11.235426,121
SHAPE02066,46.043903,11.235515,122
SHAPE02066,46.043453,11.235545,123
SHAPE02066,46.043243,11.23556,124
SHAPE02066,46.042603,11.235633,125
SHAPE02066,46.042362,11.235686,126
SHAPE02066,46.042152,11.235778,127
SHAPE02066,46.04208,11.235806,128
SHAPE02066,46.041813,11.235961,129
SHAPE02066,46.041615,11.236106,130
SHAPE02066,46.04127,11.236417,131
SHAPE02066,46.040947,11.23685,132
SHAPE02066,46.040665,11.237326,133
SHAPE02066,46.04043,11.237926,134
SHAPE02066,46.04014,11.239047,135
SHAPE02066,46.039825,11.240359,136
SHAPE02066,46.039795,11.240484,137
SHAPE02066,46.03956,11.241426,138
SHAPE02066,46.039482,11.241731,139
SHAPE02066,46.039413,11.241943,140
SHAPE02066,46.03938,11.24205,141
SHAPE02066,46.03924,11.242469,142
SHAPE02066,46.03922,11.24254,143
SHAPE02066,46.039047,11.242826,144
SHAPE02066,46.038902,11.243011,145
SHAPE02066,46.038754,11.243173,146
SHAPE02066,46.03853,11.243313,147
SHAPE02066,46.0383,11.243405,148
SHAPE02066,46.03812,11.243439,149
SHAPE02066,46.03765,11.243524,150
SHAPE02066,46.037308,11.243649,151
SHAPE02066,46.036785,11.243993,152
SHAPE02066,46.036686,11.24406,153
SHAPE02066,46.036392,11.244251,154
SHAPE02066,46.03626,11.244319,155
SHAPE02066,46.036053,11.244361,156
SHAPE02066,46.035896,11.244357,157
SHAPE02066,46.035732,11.244315,158
SHAPE02066,46.03526,11.244122,159
SHAPE02066,46.034912,11.244105,160
SHAPE02066,46.03461,11.244181,161
SHAPE02066,46.03433,11.244292,162
SHAPE02066,46.034058,11.244466,163
SHAPE02066,46.03373,11.24473,164
SHAPE02066,46.033302,11.24504,165
SHAPE02066,46.03309,11.245145,166
SHAPE02066,46.032852,11.245213,167
SHAPE02066,46.03234,11.245232,168
SHAPE02066,46.032,11.24522,169
SHAPE02066,46.031464,11.245173,170
SHAPE02066,46.031124,11.245214,171
SHAPE02066,46.0308,11.245317,172
SHAPE02066,46.030285,11.24562,173
SHAPE02066,46.029827,11.245889,174
SHAPE02066,46.02956,11.246024,175
SHAPE02066,46.0293,11.246075,176
SHAPE02066,46.029007,11.246066,177
SHAPE02066,46.028652,11.246029,178
SHAPE02066,46.028423,11.246005,179
SHAPE02066,46.027874,11.245948,180
SHAPE02066,46.02763,11.245914,181
SHAPE02066,46.026337,11.245733,182
SHAPE02066,46.025757,11.245667,183
SHAPE02066,46.025265,11.245652,184
SHAPE02066,46.025074,11.245672,185
SHAPE02066,46.02489,11.245743,186
SHAPE02066,46.024647,11.245889,187
SHAPE02066,46.02445,11.246075,188
SHAPE02066,46.024303,11.246315,189
SHAPE02066,46.024143,11.246576,190
SHAPE02066,46.02396,11.246872,191
SHAPE02066,46.02364,11.247329,192
SHAPE02066,46.023148,11.247931,193
SHAPE02066,46.02248,11.24873,194
SHAPE02066,46.021484,11.249922,195
SHAPE02066,46.02105,11.250496,196
SHAPE02066,46.020527,11.25133,197
SHAPE02066,46.020283,11.251818,198
SHAPE02066,46.020065,11.252258,199
SHAPE02066,46.01976,11.252913,200
SHAPE02066,46.0194,11.253658,201
SHAPE02066,46.01905,11.254352,202
SHAPE02066,46.018406,11.255703,203
SHAPE02066,46.018253,11.256042,204
SHAPE02066,46.018036,11.256443,205
SHAPE02066,46.01786,11.256692,206
SHAPE02066,46.01762,11.256945,207
SHAPE02066,46.01712,11.257248,208
SHAPE02066,46.016853,11.257421,209
SHAPE02066,46.016514,11.257692,210
SHAPE02066,46.01623,11.257951,211
SHAPE02066,46.015972,11.258247,212
SHAPE02066,46.015335,11.258924,213
SHAPE02066,46.014687,11.259645,214
SHAPE02066,46.014065,11.26032,215
SHAPE02066,46.013805,11.260601,216
SHAPE02066,46.01354,11.260893,217
SHAPE02066,46.013214,11.26124,218
SHAPE02066,46.01294,11.261533,219
SHAPE02066,46.012432,11.262093,220
SHAPE02066,46.012173,11.26237,221
SHAPE02066,46.011856,11.262619,222
SHAPE02066,46.01159,11.262791,223
SHAPE02066,46.011276,11.262947,224
SHAPE02066,46.010612,11.263207,225
SHAPE02066,46.01026,11.263334,226
SHAPE02066,46.009914,11.263522,227
SHAPE02066,46.009483,11.263915,228
SHAPE02066,46.009033,11.264478,229
SHAPE02066,46.008617,11.265101,230
SHAPE02066,46.00815,11.265739,231
SHAPE02066,46.007626,11.266459,232
SHAPE02066,46.007256,11.267176,233
SHAPE02066,46.007187,11.26737,234
SHAPE02066,46.00717,11.267417,235
SHAPE02066,46.00667,11.268817,236
SHAPE02066,46.005962,11.270807,237
SHAPE02066,46.00574,11.271534,238
SHAPE02066,46.005615,11.271814,239
SHAPE02066,46.00555,11.271968,240
SHAPE02066,46.0055,11.272118,241
SHAPE02066,46.005478,11.272174,242
SHAPE02066,46.005447,11.272214,243
SHAPE02066,46.005413,11.272225,244
SHAPE02066,46.005363,11.272226,245
SHAPE02066,46.00536,11.272224,246
SHAPE02066,46.005318,11.272195,247
SHAPE02066,46.005287,11.272178,248
SHAPE02066,46.005245,11.272148,249
SHAPE02066,46.005215,11.272129,250
SHAPE02066,46.005035,11.272009,251
SHAPE02066,46.003536,11.271012,252
SHAPE02066,46.00334,11.270894,253
SHAPE02066,46.002823,11.270626,254
SHAPE02066,46.002457,11.270468,255
SHAPE02066,46.002018,11.270277,256
SHAPE02066,46.001934,11.27024,257
SHAPE02066,46.001907,11.270229,258
SHAPE02066,46.001877,11.270215,259
SHAPE02066,46.001102,11.269846,260
SHAPE02066,46.00081,11.269595,261
SHAPE02066,46.000656,11.269467,262
SHAPE02066,46.000538,11.269361,263
SHAPE02066,46.00012,11.268998,264
SHAPE02066,45.999943,11.268847,265
SHAPE02066,45.9996,11.268551,266
SHAPE02066,45.999573,11.268529,267
SHAPE02066,45.999466,11.268449,268
SHAPE02066,45.999397,11.268395,269
SHAPE02066,45.998753,11.2679,270
SHAPE02066,45.998425,11.267646,271
SHAPE02066,45.99819,11.26745,272
SHAPE02066,45.99814,11.267415,273
SHAPE02066,45.998024,11.267341,274
SHAPE02066,45.99797,11.267323,275
SHAPE02066,45.997925,11.267301,276
SHAPE02066,45.997856,11.267276,277
SHAPE02066,45.99763,11.267212,278
SHAPE02066,45.997334,11.267146,279
SHAPE02066,45.99726,11.267136,280
SHAPE02066,45.99721,11.267005,281
SHAPE02066,45.99709,11.266754,282
SHAPE02066,45.996975,11.266518,283
SHAPE02066,45.996887,11.266345,284
SHAPE02066,45.99682,11.266213,285
SHAPE02066,45.99695,11.265793,286
SHAPE02066,45.996994,11.265579,287
SHAPE02066,45.997017,11.265475,288
SHAPE02066,45.997093,11.265045,289
SHAPE02066,45.997124,11.264698,290
SHAPE02066,45.997124,11.264698,291
SHAPE02066,45.997124,11.264679,292
SHAPE02066,45.997047,11.26465,293
SHAPE02066,45.997025,11.26464,294
SHAPE02066,45.996944,11.264606,295
SHAPE02066,45.996933,11.264601,296
SHAPE02066,45.996883,11.26458,297
SHAPE02066,45.99669,11.264497,298
SHAPE02066,45.996063,11.264232,299
SHAPE02066,45.995983,11.263829,300
SHAPE02066,45.995964,11.263769,301
SHAPE02066,45.995914,11.263614,302
SHAPE02066,45.99587,11.263465,303
SHAPE02066,45.995663,11.262915,304
SHAPE02066,45.99555,11.262612,305
SHAPE02066,45.995434,11.26218,306
SHAPE02066,45.99538,11.261941,307
SHAPE02066,45.995304,11.2618,308
SHAPE02066,45.995033,11.261602,309
SHAPE02066,45.99481,11.261486,310
SHAPE02066,45.99461,11.261336,311
SHAPE02066,45.99438,11.261085,312
SHAPE02066,45.994293,11.260937,313
SHAPE02066,45.994244,11.260846,314
SHAPE02066,45.994232,11.260829,315
SHAPE02066,45.99416,11.260684,316
SHAPE02066,45.99384,11.259866,317
SHAPE02066,45.993736,11.260211,318
SHAPE02066,45.993706,11.260317,319
SHAPE02066,45.993683,11.260357,320
SHAPE02066,45.99361,11.260479,321
SHAPE02066,45.993504,11.260575,322
SHAPE02066,45.9934,11.260668,323
SHAPE02066,45.9934,11.260668,324
SHAPE02066,45.993343,11.260721,325
SHAPE02066,45.993195,11.260824,326
SHAPE02066,45.993103,11.260895,327
SHAPE02066,45.992836,11.261101,328
SHAPE02066,45.99272,11.261195,329
SHAPE02066,45.99267,11.261222,330
SHAPE02066,45.992573,11.261316,331
SHAPE02066,45.99249,11.261379,332
SHAPE02066,45.99243,11.261431,333
SHAPE02066,45.992382,11.261495,334
SHAPE02066,45.99235,11.261535,335
SHAPE02066,45.992134,11.261667,336
SHAPE02066,45.992065,11.261707,337
SHAPE02066,45.99193,11.261808,338
SHAPE02066,45.991898,11.261826,339
SHAPE02066,45.99182,11.261837,340
SHAPE02066,45.99173,11.261889,341
SHAPE02066,45.99157,11.261982,342
SHAPE02066,45.991467,11.262049,343
SHAPE02066,45.9915,11.262155,344
SHAPE02066,45.991535,11.262276,345
SHAPE02066,45.991558,11.262359,346
SHAPE02066,45.991577,11.262437,347
SHAPE02066,45.991604,11.262526,348
SHAPE02066,45.991634,11.26263,349
SHAPE02066,45.992374,11.264713,350
SHAPE02066,45.99249,11.265043,351
SHAPE02066,45.99274,11.265746,352
SHAPE02066,45.992775,11.26583,353
SHAPE02066,45.992756,11.265885,354
SHAPE02066,45.992596,11.266018,355
SHAPE02066,45.992435,11.266243,356
SHAPE02066,45.992344,11.266295,357
SHAPE02066,45.99222,11.266278,358
SHAPE02066,45.992207,11.266275,359
SHAPE02066,45.992065,11.266244,360
SHAPE02066,45.992023,11.266234,361
SHAPE02066,45.99179,11.26618,362
SHAPE02066,45.991653,11.266158,363
SHAPE02066,45.991352,11.266078,364
SHAPE02066,45.991184,11.265988,365
SHAPE02066,45.990795,11.265775,366
SHAPE02066,45.99057,11.265655,367
SHAPE02066,45.99035,11.265541,368
SHAPE02066,45.989822,11.265273,369
SHAPE02066,45.989727,11.265217,370
SHAPE02066,45.989655,11.265157,371
SHAPE02066,45.98962,11.265048,372
SHAPE02066,45.989586,11.264939,373
SHAPE02066,45.989544,11.264827,374
SHAPE02066,45.989147,11.265225,375
SHAPE02066,45.989,11.265373,376
SHAPE02066,45.98892,11.265456,377
SHAPE02066,45.98869,11.265695,378
SHAPE02066,45.98848,11.265869,379
SHAPE02066,45.988388,11.265942,380
SHAPE02066,45.988346,11.265976,381
SHAPE02066,45.98818,11.266109,382
SHAPE02066,45.988068,11.26619,383
SHAPE02066,45.98796,11.266246,384
SHAPE02066,45.987934,11.266255,385
SHAPE02066,45.987873,11.266278,386
SHAPE02066,45.987774,11.266293,387
SHAPE02066,45.98764,11.266291,388
SHAPE02066,45.987476,11.266294,389
SHAPE02066,45.987186,11.266297,390
SHAPE02066,45.986935,11.266301,391
SHAPE02066,45.98669,11.26629,392
SHAPE02066,45.986267,11.266271,393
SHAPE02066,45.985508,11.266235,394
SHAPE02066,45.985424,11.266236,395
SHAPE02066,45.98534,11.266253,396
SHAPE02066,45.985252,11.266296,397
SHAPE02066,45.98478,11.266528,398
SHAPE02066,45.984676,11.266582,399
SHAPE02066,45.984467,11.266681,400
SHAPE02066,45.98411,11.266829,401
SHAPE02066,45.984055,11.266849,402
SHAPE02066,45.983986,11.266865,403
SHAPE02066,45.983936,11.26687,404
SHAPE02066,45.98388,11.26688,405
SHAPE02066,45.983845,11.267096,406
SHAPE02066,45.98383,11.267235,407
SHAPE02066,45.983826,11.267396,408
SHAPE02066,45.983845,11.267559,409
SHAPE02066,45.983875,11.267776,410
SHAPE02066,45.984085,11.268722,411
SHAPE02066,45.984154,11.269007,412
SHAPE02066,45.98421,11.269161,413
SHAPE02066,45.9843,11.26935,414
SHAPE02066,45.984447,11.269639,415
SHAPE02066,45.985413,11.271031,416
SHAPE02066,45.985977,11.271903,417
SHAPE02066,45.98608,11.272166,418
SHAPE02066,45.98613,11.272459,419
SHAPE02066,45.98612,11.27276,420
SHAPE02066,45.985973,11.273643,421
SHAPE02066,45.98594,11.273907,422
SHAPE02066,45.98594,11.274183,423
SHAPE02066,45.98595,11.274765,424
SHAPE02066,45.985954,11.274974,425
SHAPE02066,45.985943,11.275161,426
SHAPE02066,45.985924,11.275307,427
SHAPE02066,45.98588,11.275476,428
SHAPE02066,45.985653,11.276162,429
SHAPE02066,45.985527,11.276746,430
SHAPE02066,45.98549,11.276947,431
SHAPE02066,45.985428,11.277286,432
SHAPE02066,45.985413,11.277375,433
SHAPE02066,45.98533,11.277819,434
SHAPE02066,45.98513,11.278843,435
SHAPE02066,45.985054,11.278962,436
SHAPE02066,45.984924,11.279269,437
SHAPE02066,45.984756,11.279667,438
SHAPE02066,45.984486,11.280348,439
SHAPE02066,45.98427,11.281025,440
SHAPE02066,45.984196,11.281224,441
SHAPE02066,45.983974,11.281468,442
SHAPE02066,45.983555,11.281966,443
SHAPE02066,45.98331,11.282143,444
SHAPE02066,45.982597,11.28219,445
SHAPE02066,45.98242,11.282284,446
SHAPE02066,45.98214,11.282479,447
SHAPE02066,45.981937,11.282594,448
SHAPE02066,45.981636,11.282812,449
SHAPE02066,45.98153,11.283039,450
SHAPE02066,45.981503,11.283303,451
SHAPE02066,45.981506,11.283433,452
SHAPE02066,45.981552,11.283603,453
SHAPE02066,45.981693,11.28382,454
SHAPE02066,45.98213,11.284307,455
SHAPE02066,45.982407,11.284519,456
SHAPE02066,45.98252,11.284673,457
SHAPE02066,45.982594,11.284798,458
SHAPE02066,45.98262,11.284876,459
SHAPE02066,45.982597,11.284966,460
SHAPE02066,45.982475,11.28507,461
SHAPE02066,45.982353,11.285147,462
SHAPE02066,45.982243,11.285914,463
SHAPE02066,45.98201,11.286627,464
SHAPE02066,45.98181,11.287382,465
SHAPE02066,45.98182,11.288233,466
SHAPE02066,45.98211,11.288759,467
SHAPE02066,45.98237,11.289463,468
SHAPE02066,45.982437,11.289573,469
SHAPE02066,45.982483,11.28972,470
SHAPE02066,45.98246,11.289792,471
SHAPE02066,45.98229,11.290082,472
SHAPE02066,45.982075,11.290608,473
SHAPE02066,45.98191,11.29097,474
SHAPE02066,45.981857,11.291197,475
SHAPE02066,45.981903,11.291353,476
SHAPE02066,45.982094,11.291674,477
SHAPE02066,45.9822,11.292078,478
SHAPE02066,45.982292,11.292833,479
SHAPE02066,45.982502,11.293667,480
SHAPE02066,45.9827,11.294236,481
SHAPE02066,45.98266,11.295306,482
SHAPE02066,45.982796,11.295798,483
SHAPE02066,45.983055,11.296387,484
SHAPE02066,45.98324,11.297114,485
SHAPE02066,45.98337,11.297647,486
SHAPE02066,45.98347,11.298057,487
SHAPE02066,45.983624,11.298425,488
SHAPE02066,45.98368,11.298578,489
SHAPE02066,45.983704,11.298715,490
SHAPE02066,45.9837,11.298772,491
SHAPE02066,45.983673,11.298803,492
SHAPE02066,45.98366,11.298726,493
SHAPE02066,45.983627,11.298633,494
SHAPE02066,45.98334,11.298258,495
SHAPE02066,45.983055,11.297891,496
SHAPE02066,45.982944,11.297766,497
SHAPE02066,45.98276,11.297551,498
SHAPE02066,45.982567,11.29736,499
SHAPE02066,45.982456,11.297196,500
SHAPE02066,45.98241,11.297125,501
SHAPE02066,45.982243,11.296798,502
SHAPE02066,45.98206,11.296593,503
SHAPE02066,45.981937,11.296376,504
SHAPE02066,45.981724,11.295675,505
SHAPE02066,45.98156,11.294991,506
SHAPE02066,45.981476,11.294641,507
SHAPE02066,45.98138,11.294277,508
SHAPE02066,45.981316,11.294143,509
SHAPE02066,45.98126,11.294102,510
SHAPE02066,45.981064,11.294026,511
SHAPE02066,45.98095,11.293928,512
SHAPE02066,45.980835,11.293715,513
SHAPE02066,45.980717,11.293265,514
SHAPE02066,45.98063,11.293065,515
SHAPE02066,45.980568,11.292914,516
SHAPE02066,45.980515,11.292881,517
SHAPE02066,45.980453,11.292912,518
SHAPE02066,45.980423,11.293019,519
SHAPE02066,45.980503,11.293239,520
SHAPE02066,45.980556,11.293406,521
SHAPE02066,45.98059,11.293583,522
SHAPE02066,45.980602,11.293869,523
SHAPE02066,45.980625,11.294082,524
SHAPE02066,45.980732,11.294301,525
SHAPE02066,45.98082,11.294438,526
SHAPE02066,45.98092,11.2946,527
SHAPE02066,45.980988,11.294787,528
SHAPE02066,45.98101,11.294991,529
SHAPE02066,45.98092,11.294845,530
SHAPE02066,45.98079,11.294678,531
SHAPE02066,45.98058,11.29456,532
SHAPE02066,45.980423,11.294458,533
SHAPE02066,45.98023,11.294265,534
SHAPE02066,45.98008,11.294185,535
SHAPE02066,45.979923,11.294185,536
SHAPE02066,45.97982,11.294007,537
SHAPE02066,45.979794,11.293889,538
SHAPE02066,45.979694,11.293831,539
SHAPE02066,45.979668,11.29367,540
SHAPE02066,45.979656,11.293488,541
SHAPE02066,45.979633,11.293337,542
SHAPE02066,45.979614,11.293155,543
SHAPE02066,45.979572,11.293069,544
SHAPE02066,45.97952,11.29302,545
SHAPE02066,45.97945,11.292967,546
SHAPE02066,45.97936,11.292871,547
SHAPE02066,45.979233,11.292763,548
SHAPE02066,45.97909,11.292789,549
SHAPE02066,45.979115,11.29232,550
SHAPE02066,45.979115,11.291972,551
SHAPE02066,45.979095,11.291873,552
SHAPE02066,45.979042,11.291747,553
SHAPE02066,45.97893,11.291559,554
SHAPE02066,45.978783,11.291361,555
SHAPE02066,45.978676,11.291192,556
SHAPE02066,45.978546,11.290985,557
SHAPE02066,45.978504,11.290832,558
SHAPE02066,45.978546,11.290531,559
SHAPE02066,45.978527,11.290234,560
SHAPE02066,45.978554,11.290069,561
SHAPE02066,45.978714,11.289623,562
SHAPE02066,45.978897,11.289305,563
SHAPE02066,45.978912,11.289166,564
SHAPE02066,45.978905,11.288972,565
SHAPE02066,45.978825,11.28874,566
SHAPE02066,45.978764,11.2887,567
SHAPE02066,45.97866,11.288795,568
SHAPE02066,45.97851,11.288965,569
SHAPE02066,45.97819,11.289008,570
SHAPE02066,45.977962,11.289133,571
SHAPE02066,45.977703,11.289168,572
SHAPE02066,45.97757,11.28905,573
SHAPE02066,45.977455,11.288929,574
SHAPE02066,45.9773,11.288869,575
SHAPE02066,45.977226,11.288808,576
SHAPE02066,45.977207,11.288715,577
SHAPE02066,45.97721,11.288516,578
SHAPE02066,45.97723,11.287979,579
SHAPE02066,45.977207,11.28785,580
SHAPE02066,45.97715,11.287819,581
SHAPE02066,45.97704,11.287772,582
SHAPE02066,45.97681,11.28756,583
SHAPE02066,45.976704,11.287366,584
SHAPE02066,45.976597,11.286963,585
SHAPE02066,45.97646,11.286663,586
SHAPE02066,45.97645,11.286581,587
SHAPE02066,45.976433,11.286386,588
SHAPE02066,45.976418,11.286345,589
SHAPE02066,45.976383,11.28624,590
SHAPE02066,45.976315,11.28619,591
SHAPE02066,45.976254,11.286207,592
SHAPE02066,45.976044,11.286448,593
SHAPE02066,45.975838,11.286641,594
SHAPE02066,45.975803,11.286655,595
SHAPE02066,45.975754,11.286661,596
SHAPE02066,45.975723,11.286643,597
SHAPE02066,45.975662,11.286601,598
SHAPE02066,45.975605,11.286567,599
SHAPE02066,45.975555,11.286584,600
SHAPE02066,45.97543,11.286717,601
SHAPE02066,45.975307,11.286887,602
SHAPE02066,45.97527,11.287051,603
SHAPE02066,45.975243,11.287208,604
SHAPE02066,45.975224,11.287275,605
SHAPE02066,45.975185,11.287349,606
SHAPE02066,45.9751,11.28737,607
SHAPE02066,45.974976,11.287349,608
SHAPE02066,45.974876,11.287433,609
SHAPE02066,45.974815,11.287514,610
SHAPE02066,45.97469,11.287638,611
SHAPE02066,45.974525,11.287649,612
SHAPE02066,45.974407,11.287638,613
SHAPE02066,45.974197,11.287625,614
SHAPE02066,45.973957,11.287584,615
SHAPE02066,45.9739,11.287576,616
SHAPE02066,45.973873,11.287638,617
SHAPE02066,45.973873,11.287702,618
SHAPE02066,45.97392,11.287725,619
SHAPE02066,45.974106,11.287759,620
SHAPE02066,45.974308,11.287875,621
SHAPE02066,45.9745,11.287971,622
SHAPE02066,45.97464,11.288048,623
SHAPE02066,45.974747,11.288095,624
SHAPE02066,45.974857,11.288095,625
SHAPE02066,45.97497,11.288016,626
SHAPE02066,45.975086,11.2879,627
SHAPE02066,45.97517,11.287821,628
SHAPE02066,45.975254,11.287819,629
SHAPE02066,45.97532,11.287873,630
SHAPE02066,45.975384,11.287929,631
SHAPE02066,45.97549,11.287916,632
SHAPE02066,45.97563,11.287765,633
SHAPE02066,45.975723,11.287579,634
SHAPE02066,45.97581,11.287421,635
SHAPE02066,45.975925,11.287184,636
SHAPE02066,45.975986,11.287272,637
SHAPE02066,45.976097,11.287233,638
SHAPE02066,45.976147,11.287294,639
SHAPE02066,45.97611,11.28745,640
SHAPE02066,45.97623,11.287477,641
SHAPE02066,45.97629,11.287509,642
SHAPE02066,45.976387,11.287579,643
SHAPE02066,45.976437,11.287589,644
SHAPE02066,45.976505,11.287648,645
SHAPE02066,45.976604,11.287826,646
SHAPE02066,45.976654,11.287954,647
SHAPE02066,45.976635,11.288051,648
SHAPE02066,45.97659,11.288083,649
SHAPE02066,45.976494,11.288033,650
SHAPE02066,45.976418,11.287995,651
SHAPE02066,45.97635,11.288043,652
SHAPE02066,45.976315,11.288169,653
SHAPE02066,45.976303,11.288293,654
SHAPE02066,45.976242,11.288445,655
SHAPE02066,45.97616,11.288628,656
SHAPE02066,45.976112,11.288743,657
SHAPE02066,45.976097,11.288867,658
SHAPE02066,45.97607,11.288971,659
SHAPE02066,45.975998,11.289092,660
SHAPE02066,45.975822,11.289231,661
SHAPE02066,45.975704,11.289465,662
SHAPE02066,45.97569,11.289554,663
SHAPE02066,45.975697,11.289626,664
SHAPE02066,45.97573,11.289736,665
SHAPE02066,45.97572,11.289819,666
SHAPE02066,45.975674,11.289856,667
SHAPE02066,45.975613,11.289886,668
SHAPE02066,45.97562,11.289936,669
SHAPE02066,45.97578,11.289885,670
SHAPE02066,45.975925,11.289797,671
SHAPE02066,45.976105,11.289639,672
SHAPE02066,45.9762,11.289622,673
SHAPE02066,45.976246,11.289757,674
SHAPE02066,45.97622,11.289885,675
SHAPE02066,45.976112,11.289934,676
SHAPE02066,45.975986,11.289949,677
SHAPE02066,45.975845,11.29008,678
SHAPE02066,45.97571,11.290179,679
SHAPE02066,45.97558,11.290173,680
SHAPE02066,45.97544,11.290082,681
SHAPE02066,45.975296,11.289981,682
SHAPE02066,45.97514,11.289853,683
SHAPE02066,45.975018,11.289792,684
SHAPE02066,45.97479,11.289808,685
SHAPE02066,45.974636,11.289804,686
SHAPE02066,45.974503,11.289925,687
SHAPE02066,45.974438,11.290069,688
SHAPE02066,45.974342,11.290163,689
SHAPE02066,45.974167,11.290136,690
SHAPE02066,45.974026,11.290107,691
SHAPE02066,45.97383,11.289858,692
SHAPE02066,45.973606,11.289747,693
SHAPE02066,45.9735,11.289729,694
SHAPE02066,45.97341,11.289792,695
SHAPE02066,45.973324,11.290004,696
SHAPE02066,45.973213,11.290287,697
SHAPE02066,45.97306,11.290638,698
SHAPE02066,45.972954,11.290779,699
SHAPE02066,45.972782,11.290855,700
SHAPE02066,45.972206,11.291065,701
SHAPE02066,45.972073,11.291105,702
SHAPE02066,45.97199,11.291189,703
SHAPE02066,45.971786,11.291481,704
SHAPE02066,45.971634,11.29158,705
SHAPE02066,45.971424,11.291625,706
SHAPE02066,45.97098,11.291814,707
SHAPE02066,45.970585,11.292005,708
SHAPE02066,45.970253,11.292077,709
SHAPE02066,45.970104,11.292068,710
SHAPE02066,45.969883,11.29193,711
SHAPE02066,45.969723,11.291938,712
SHAPE02066,45.969517,11.292016,713
SHAPE02066,45.969337,11.29218,714
SHAPE02066,45.969246,11.292441,715
SHAPE02066,45.969246,11.292549,716
SHAPE02066,45.969288,11.29259,717
SHAPE02066,45.969334,11.292554,718
SHAPE02066,45.969357,11.292432,719
SHAPE02066,45.969437,11.292264,720
SHAPE02066,45.969536,11.292208,721
SHAPE02066,45.969643,11.292201,722
SHAPE02066,45.96973,11.292311,723
SHAPE02066,45.969772,11.29252,724
SHAPE02066,45.969822,11.292774,725
SHAPE02066,45.969982,11.29297,726
SHAPE02066,45.97017,11.292983,727
SHAPE02066,45.9708,11.292936,728
SHAPE02066,45.97101,11.292826,729
SHAPE02066,45.97115,11.292603,730
SHAPE02066,45.97142,11.292518,731
SHAPE02066,45.971634,11.292493,732
SHAPE02066,45.971725,11.292498,733
SHAPE02066,45.971745,11.292544,734
SHAPE02066,45.971718,11.292639,735
SHAPE02066,45.971592,11.292677,736
SHAPE02066,45.971348,11.292749,737
SHAPE02066,45.971184,11.29293,738
SHAPE02066,45.971054,11.293114,739
SHAPE02066,45.970882,11.293242,740
SHAPE02066,45.9701,11.293592,741
SHAPE02066,45.96984,11.2937,742
SHAPE02066,45.96948,11.293743,743
SHAPE02066,45.969204,11.293712,744
SHAPE02066,45.96895,11.293615,745
SHAPE02066,45.968826,11.293784,746
SHAPE02066,45.968723,11.293936,747
SHAPE02066,45.968628,11.293966,748
SHAPE02066,45.968502,11.294011,749
SHAPE02066,45.968426,11.294133,750
SHAPE02066,45.96832,11.294178,751
SHAPE02066,45.96814,11.294193,752
SHAPE02066,45.967888,11.294193,753
SHAPE02066,45.967796,11.294335,754
SHAPE02066,45.96761,11.294596,755
SHAPE02066,45.967487,11.294834,756
SHAPE02066,45.967365,11.295131,757
SHAPE02066,45.96725,11.295295,758
SHAPE02066,45.9671,11.295369,759
SHAPE02066,45.966927,11.295349,760
SHAPE02066,45.966793,11.295212,761
SHAPE02066,45.96669,11.29498,762
SHAPE02066,45.966602,11.294765,763
SHAPE02066,45.966526,11.294683,764
SHAPE02066,45.966427,11.294624,765
SHAPE02066,45.966267,11.294618,766
SHAPE02066,45.966072,11.294634,767
SHAPE02066,45.965855,11.294659,768
SHAPE02066,45.9657,11.294681,769
SHAPE02066,45.96557,11.294744,770
SHAPE02066,45.965473,11.294792,771
SHAPE02066,45.965374,11.294888,772
SHAPE02066,45.965244,11.295041,773
SHAPE02066,45.964985,11.295356,774
SHAPE02066,45.964912,11.295526,775
SHAPE02066,45.964836,11.295691,776
SHAPE02066,45.96472,11.295846,777
SHAPE02066,45.96454,11.295981,778
SHAPE02066,45.964314,11.296165,779
SHAPE02066,45.964207,11.296266,780
SHAPE02066,45.964046,11.296476,781
SHAPE02066,45.963985,11.296592,782
SHAPE02066,45.96391,11.296763,783
SHAPE02066,45.963863,11.296907,784
SHAPE02066,45.96383,11.297009,785
SHAPE02066,45.963764,11.297119,786
SHAPE02066,45.96364,11.297202,787
SHAPE02066,45.963486,11.297235,788
SHAPE02066,45.963444,11.297233,789
SHAPE02066,45.963196,11.297327,790
SHAPE02066,45.96303,11.297401,791
SHAPE02066,45.962868,11.297412,792
SHAPE02066,45.9627,11.297406,793
SHAPE02066,45.962456,11.297359,794
SHAPE02066,45.96222,11.297318,795
SHAPE02066,45.96203,11.297311,796
SHAPE02066,45.961834,11.297315,797
SHAPE02066,45.961655,11.297324,798
SHAPE02066,45.961475,11.29736,799
SHAPE02066,45.960957,11.297509,800
SHAPE02066,45.96094,11.297491,801
SHAPE02066,45.960915,11.297478,802
SHAPE02066,45.96085,11.297466,803
SHAPE02066,45.96081,11.297461,804
SHAPE02066,45.960655,11.297438,805
SHAPE02066,45.960655,11.297438,806
SHAPE02066,45.96038,11.297399,807
SHAPE02066,45.960075,11.297305,808
SHAPE02066,45.95986,11.297324,809
SHAPE02066,45.959686,11.297445,810
SHAPE02066,45.959553,11.297647,811
SHAPE02066,45.959488,11.297905,812
SHAPE02066,45.959366,11.29851,813
SHAPE02066,45.9591,11.299047,814
SHAPE02066,45.958652,11.299811,815
SHAPE02066,45.958412,11.300412,816
SHAPE02066,45.958294,11.301528,817
SHAPE02066,45.957935,11.3023,818
SHAPE02066,45.957645,11.302789,819
SHAPE02066,45.95749,11.302875,820
SHAPE02066,45.95727,11.302894,821
SHAPE02066,45.95698,11.302986,822
SHAPE02066,45.95679,11.303093,823
SHAPE02066,45.956444,11.30333,824
SHAPE02066,45.9559,11.303661,825
SHAPE02066,45.955486,11.303942,826
SHAPE02066,45.955303,11.304072,827
SHAPE02066,45.955177,11.304186,828
SHAPE02066,45.954838,11.304514,829
SHAPE02066,45.954346,11.305144,830
SHAPE02066,45.95414,11.305332,831
SHAPE02066,45.953518,11.305432,832
SHAPE02066,45.953114,11.305697,833
SHAPE02066,45.952946,11.305813,834
SHAPE02066,45.952843,11.30584,835
SHAPE02066,45.952423,11.305902,836
SHAPE02066,45.95214,11.305971,837
SHAPE02066,45.951603,11.3065,838
SHAPE02066,45.95123,11.306764,839
SHAPE02066,45.950813,11.307131,840
SHAPE02066,45.950424,11.307328,841
SHAPE02066,45.95008,11.30741,842
SHAPE02066,45.94952,11.307311,843
SHAPE02066,45.948917,11.307629,844
SHAPE02066,45.94845,11.307642,845
SHAPE02066,45.948147,11.307862,846
SHAPE02066,45.94773,11.308309,847
SHAPE02066,45.947243,11.308678,848
SHAPE02066,45.946835,11.308892,849
SHAPE02066,45.94566,11.30915,850
SHAPE02066,45.944885,11.309236,851
SHAPE02066,45.94433,11.30927,852
SHAPE02066,45.94401,11.309613,853
SHAPE02066,45.943764,11.309682,854
SHAPE02066,45.94288,11.309648,855
SHAPE02066,45.941704,11.309854,856
SHAPE02066,45.94089,11.309859,857
SHAPE02066,45.939663,11.309971,858
SHAPE02066,45.939053,11.31004,859
SHAPE02066,45.938717,11.310197,860
SHAPE02066,45.93811,11.310394,861
SHAPE02066,45.937344,11.310686,862
SHAPE02066,45.93651,11.311253,863
SHAPE02066,45.93611,11.311564,864
SHAPE02066,45.935658,11.311783,865
SHAPE02066,45.934635,11.312779,866
SHAPE02066,45.934174,11.313038,867
SHAPE02066,45.933895,11.31333,868
SHAPE02066,45.933662,11.313663,869
SHAPE02066,45.933533,11.313823,870
SHAPE02066,45.93326,11.313925,871
SHAPE02066,45.933105,11.314042,872
SHAPE02066,45.93275,11.314359,873
SHAPE02066,45.932205,11.314601,874
SHAPE02066,45.931866,11.315042,875
SHAPE02066,45.93139,11.315465,876
SHAPE02066,45.930965,11.315842,877
SHAPE02066,45.930645,11.316023,878
SHAPE02066,45.930267,11.316175,879
SHAPE02066,45.929928,11.316227,880
SHAPE02066,45.929363,11.316304,881
SHAPE02066,45.92892,11.316317,882
SHAPE02066,45.928593,11.316247,883
SHAPE02066,45.928318,11.316248,884
SHAPE02066,45.927998,11.316406,885
SHAPE02066,45.927647,11.316634,886
SHAPE02066,45.927483,11.316677,887
SHAPE02066,45.92706,11.316698,888
SHAPE02066,45.92666,11.316789,889
SHAPE02066,45.926357,11.316866,890
SHAPE02066,45.926052,11.316995,891
SHAPE02066,45.925735,11.317218,892
SHAPE02066,45.925434,11.317475,893
SHAPE02066,45.925182,11.317728,894
SHAPE02066,45.925076,11.317883,895
SHAPE02066,45.924915,11.317945,896
SHAPE02066,45.924915,11.317945,897
SHAPE02066,45.925076,11.317883,898
SHAPE02066,45.924957,11.318021,899
SHAPE02066,45.92479,11.3182,900
SHAPE02066,45.924667,11.318398,901
SHAPE02066,45.924526,11.318671,902
SHAPE02066,45.924377,11.318883,903
SHAPE02066,45.924107,11.3193,904
SHAPE02066,45.92388,11.319482,905
SHAPE02066,45.923668,11.3197,906
SHAPE02066,45.92352,11.319881,907
SHAPE02066,45.92345,11.320056,908
SHAPE02066,45.9234,11.32027,909
SHAPE02066,45.923363,11.320558,910
SHAPE02066,45.923275,11.320757,911
SHAPE02066,45.923077,11.32101,912
SHAPE02066,45.922943,11.321206,913
SHAPE02066,45.92258,11.32182,914
SHAPE02066,45.92254,11.321892,915
SHAPE02066,45.92236,11.322175,916
SHAPE02066,45.92234,11.322204,917
SHAPE02066,45.92223,11.322382,918
SHAPE02066,45.9222,11.322431,919
SHAPE02066,45.92215,11.322536,920
SHAPE02066,45.922028,11.322782,921
SHAPE02066,45.921974,11.322892,922
SHAPE02066,45.921886,11.323108,923
SHAPE02066,45.921795,11.323374,924
SHAPE02066,45.921665,11.323648,925
SHAPE02066,45.92162,11.323749,926
SHAPE02066,45.92157,11.323906,927
SHAPE02066,45.92156,11.324041,928
SHAPE02066,45.921555,11.324128,929
SHAPE02066,45.921597,11.324286,930
SHAPE02066,45.92163,11.324235,931
SHAPE02070,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE02070,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE02070,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE02070,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE02070,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE02070,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE02070,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE02070,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE02070,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE02070,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE02070,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE02070,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE02070,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE02070,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE02070,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE02070,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE02070,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE02070,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE02070,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE02070,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE02070,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE02070,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE02070,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE02070,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE02070,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE02070,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE02070,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE02070,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE02070,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE02070,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE02070,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE02070,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE02070,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE02070,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE02070,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE02070,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE02070,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE02070,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE02070,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE02070,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE02070,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE02070,46.12593,11.247003,42
SHAPE02070,46.125843,11.24686,43
SHAPE02070,46.125664,11.246489,44
SHAPE02070,46.12555,11.246202,45
SHAPE02070,46.125423,11.245967,46
SHAPE02070,46.12522,11.245714,47
SHAPE02070,46.1248,11.245439,48
SHAPE02070,46.124893,11.245427,49
SHAPE02070,46.124954,11.24544,50
SHAPE02070,46.12496,11.245412,51
SHAPE02070,46.124924,11.245286,52
SHAPE02070,46.12491,11.245197,53
SHAPE02070,46.124916,11.245077,54
SHAPE02070,46.124954,11.244996,55
SHAPE02070,46.124992,11.244902,56
SHAPE02070,46.125057,11.244733,57
SHAPE02070,46.125095,11.244642,58
SHAPE02070,46.12511,11.244593,59
SHAPE02070,46.12513,11.244516,60
SHAPE02070,46.12515,11.244355,61
SHAPE02070,46.12514,11.24427,62
SHAPE02070,46.125137,11.244229,63
SHAPE02070,46.125103,11.244049,64
SHAPE02070,46.125076,11.243838,65
SHAPE02070,46.12537,11.243649,66
SHAPE02070,46.125546,11.243578,67
SHAPE02070,46.12514,11.243272,68
SHAPE02070,46.124943,11.243138,69
SHAPE02070,46.124935,11.24313,70
SHAPE02070,46.124935,11.24313,71
SHAPE02070,46.124718,11.242927,72
SHAPE02070,46.124363,11.242599,73
SHAPE02070,46.12399,11.24225,74
SHAPE02070,46.12302,11.241267,75
SHAPE02070,46.122665,11.240927,76
SHAPE02070,46.122208,11.240486,77
SHAPE02070,46.121834,11.240129,78
SHAPE02070,46.121666,11.239946,79
SHAPE02070,46.121666,11.239946,80
SHAPE02070,46.12086,11.239109,81
SHAPE02070,46.120716,11.238986,82
SHAPE02070,46.119816,11.238485,83
SHAPE02070,46.119637,11.238384,84
SHAPE02070,46.11863,11.237818,85
SHAPE02070,46.1178,11.237478,86
SHAPE02070,46.11728,11.237263,87
SHAPE02070,46.11711,11.237193,88
SHAPE02070,46.117046,11.237163,89
SHAPE02070,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE02070,46.116096,11.236791,91
SHAPE02070,46.11577,11.236655,92
SHAPE02070,46.115417,11.236511,93
SHAPE02070,46.11501,11.23632,94
SHAPE02070,46.11435,11.236035,95
SHAPE02070,46.114204,11.235976,96
SHAPE02070,46.113865,11.235838,97
SHAPE02070,46.11361,11.235744,98
SHAPE02070,46.113544,11.235708,99
SHAPE02070,46.113407,11.235609,100
SHAPE02070,46.1125,11.234691,101
SHAPE02070,46.111813,11.234197,102
SHAPE02070,46.111813,11.234197,103
SHAPE02070,46.111664,11.23409,104
SHAPE02070,46.111103,11.233686,105
SHAPE02070,46.11074,11.233427,106
SHAPE02070,46.11066,11.23337,107
SHAPE02070,46.11057,11.233304,108
SHAPE02070,46.110394,11.233218,109
SHAPE02070,46.11022,11.233183,110
SHAPE02070,46.110085,11.233167,111
SHAPE02070,46.109924,11.233183,112
SHAPE02070,46.10976,11.233226,113
SHAPE02070,46.109505,11.233355,114
SHAPE02070,46.109367,11.233464,115
SHAPE02070,46.108646,11.2341,116
SHAPE02070,46.1086,11.234141,117
SHAPE02070,46.108196,11.234497,118
SHAPE02070,46.108093,11.234632,119
SHAPE02070,46.10806,11.234714,120
SHAPE02070,46.107998,11.234845,121
SHAPE02070,46.10773,11.235741,122
SHAPE02070,46.107563,11.236027,123
SHAPE02070,46.107426,11.236191,124
SHAPE02070,46.10738,11.236226,125
SHAPE02070,46.107296,11.236287,126
SHAPE02070,46.106953,11.236476,127
SHAPE02070,46.1069,11.236514,128
SHAPE02070,46.106834,11.236551,129
SHAPE02070,46.106815,11.236561,130
SHAPE02070,46.106815,11.236561,131
SHAPE02070,46.1068,11.23657,132
SHAPE02070,46.106583,11.236688,133
SHAPE02070,46.105957,11.236905,134
SHAPE02070,46.105892,11.2369,135
SHAPE02070,46.105824,11.236876,136
SHAPE02070,46.10576,11.236835,137
SHAPE02070,46.1057,11.23678,138
SHAPE02070,46.105457,11.236265,139
SHAPE02070,46.10539,11.236187,140
SHAPE02070,46.105312,11.236133,141
SHAPE02070,46.105232,11.236129,142
SHAPE02070,46.10515,11.23616,143
SHAPE02070,46.105026,11.236276,144
SHAPE02070,46.104954,11.236328,145
SHAPE02070,46.104843,11.236383,146
SHAPE02070,46.10475,11.236423,147
SHAPE02070,46.104652,11.236452,148
SHAPE02070,46.1046,11.23646,149
SHAPE02070,46.10451,11.236471,150
SHAPE02070,46.104336,11.236449,151
SHAPE02070,46.103935,11.23635,152
SHAPE02070,46.103836,11.236338,153
SHAPE02070,46.103733,11.236347,154
SHAPE02070,46.103565,11.236416,155
SHAPE02070,46.103325,11.236584,156
SHAPE02070,46.103203,11.236496,157
SHAPE02070,46.103046,11.236448,158
SHAPE02070,46.102947,11.236373,159
SHAPE02070,46.102695,11.236205,160
SHAPE02070,46.1025,11.236138,161
SHAPE02070,46.102028,11.236185,162
SHAPE02070,46.101677,11.236253,163
SHAPE02070,46.101547,11.236298,164
SHAPE02070,46.10151,11.236311,165
SHAPE02070,46.10151,11.236311,166
SHAPE02070,46.101124,11.23645,167
SHAPE02070,46.100945,11.236439,168
SHAPE02070,46.100708,11.236292,169
SHAPE02070,46.10039,11.236201,170
SHAPE02070,46.100254,11.236182,171
SHAPE02070,46.099983,11.236147,172
SHAPE02070,46.099373,11.236159,173
SHAPE02070,46.099144,11.236164,174
SHAPE02070,46.099102,11.236161,175
SHAPE02070,46.098778,11.236142,176
SHAPE02070,46.09864,11.236117,177
SHAPE02070,46.09863,11.236115,178
SHAPE02070,46.098602,11.236075,179
SHAPE02071,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE02071,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE02071,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE02071,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE02071,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE02071,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE02071,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE02071,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE02071,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE02071,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE02071,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE02071,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE02071,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE02071,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE02071,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE02071,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE02071,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE02071,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE02071,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE02071,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE02071,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE02071,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE02071,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE02071,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE02071,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE02071,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE02071,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE02071,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE02071,46.00495,11.327929,29
SHAPE02071,46.004837,11.327616,30
SHAPE02071,46.004814,11.327497,31
SHAPE02071,46.004776,11.327293,32
SHAPE02071,46.004776,11.326974,33
SHAPE02071,46.004826,11.326718,34
SHAPE02071,46.00497,11.326091,35
SHAPE02071,46.005226,11.325063,36
SHAPE02071,46.005257,11.324924,37
SHAPE02071,46.005352,11.324319,38
SHAPE02071,46.005444,11.323725,39
SHAPE02071,46.00554,11.323385,40
SHAPE02071,46.005554,11.323313,41
SHAPE02071,46.005756,11.322712,42
SHAPE02071,46.005814,11.322541,43
SHAPE02071,46.00601,11.321961,44
SHAPE02071,46.006184,11.321612,45
SHAPE02071,46.0066,11.321038,46
SHAPE02071,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE02071,46.00752,11.319814,48
SHAPE02071,46.00764,11.319546,49
SHAPE02071,46.00771,11.319333,50
SHAPE02071,46.007805,11.318963,51
SHAPE02071,46.00783,11.318291,52
SHAPE02071,46.007816,11.31637,53
SHAPE02071,46.008347,11.316246,54
SHAPE02071,46.00888,11.316139,55
SHAPE02071,46.008896,11.316254,56
SHAPE02071,46.008896,11.316254,57
SHAPE02071,46.00888,11.316139,58
SHAPE02071,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE02071,46.00884,11.315803,60
SHAPE02071,46.00876,11.315236,61
SHAPE02071,46.008633,11.314279,62
SHAPE02071,46.008602,11.313988,63
SHAPE02071,46.00857,11.31381,64
SHAPE02071,46.008514,11.313406,65
SHAPE02071,46.008488,11.313205,66
SHAPE02071,46.008434,11.312815,67
SHAPE02071,46.008396,11.312546,68
SHAPE02071,46.008472,11.31248,69
SHAPE02071,46.008556,11.312305,70
SHAPE02071,46.008656,11.311992,71
SHAPE02071,46.008728,11.311574,72
SHAPE02071,46.008804,11.311039,73
SHAPE02071,46.00887,11.310261,74
SHAPE02071,46.00899,11.309521,75
SHAPE02071,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE02071,46.00903,11.309472,77
SHAPE02071,46.00906,11.309484,78
SHAPE02071,46.009083,11.309484,79
SHAPE02071,46.0091,11.309475,80
SHAPE02071,46.00912,11.30946,81
SHAPE02071,46.009144,11.30943,82
SHAPE02071,46.009155,11.309392,83
SHAPE02071,46.00916,11.30935,84
SHAPE02071,46.009155,11.309309,85
SHAPE02071,46.00914,11.30927,86
SHAPE02071,46.009113,11.30924,87
SHAPE02071,46.009087,11.309224,88
SHAPE02071,46.00911,11.309041,89
SHAPE02071,46.009167,11.308647,90
SHAPE02071,46.009167,11.308647,91
SHAPE02071,46.00925,11.308042,92
SHAPE02071,46.009518,11.306782,93
SHAPE02071,46.009678,11.305577,94
SHAPE02071,46.009064,11.305481,95
SHAPE02071,46.008545,11.30539,96
SHAPE02071,46.008427,11.305369,97
SHAPE02071,46.00863,11.303236,98
SHAPE02071,46.0087,11.302657,99
SHAPE02071,46.008724,11.302495,100
SHAPE02071,46.00875,11.302382,101
SHAPE02071,46.00877,11.302279,102
SHAPE02071,46.008854,11.301881,103
SHAPE02071,46.009014,11.301382,104
SHAPE02071,46.0092,11.300888,105
SHAPE02071,46.00952,11.30022,106
SHAPE02071,46.010017,11.299169,107
SHAPE02071,46.010036,11.299128,108
SHAPE02075,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02075,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02075,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02075,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02075,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02075,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02075,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02075,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02075,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02075,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02075,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02075,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02075,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02075,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02075,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02075,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02075,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02075,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE02075,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE02075,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE02075,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE02075,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE02075,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE02075,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE02075,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE02075,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE02075,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE02075,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE02075,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE02075,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE02075,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE02075,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE02075,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE02075,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE02075,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE02075,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE02075,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE02075,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE02075,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE02075,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE02075,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE02075,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE02075,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE02075,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE02075,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE02075,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE02075,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE02075,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE02075,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE02075,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE02075,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE02075,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE02075,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE02075,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE02075,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE02075,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE02075,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE02075,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE02075,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE02075,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE02075,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE02075,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE02075,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE02075,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE02075,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE02075,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE02075,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE02075,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE02075,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE02075,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE02075,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE02075,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE02075,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE02075,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE02075,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE02075,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE02075,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE02075,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE02075,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE02075,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE02075,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE02075,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE02075,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE02075,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE02075,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE02075,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE02075,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE02075,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE02075,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE02075,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE02075,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE02075,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE02075,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE02075,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE02075,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE02075,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE02075,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE02075,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE02075,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE02075,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE02075,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE02075,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE02075,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE02075,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE02075,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE02075,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE02075,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE02075,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE02075,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE02075,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE02075,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE02075,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE02075,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE02075,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE02075,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE02075,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE02075,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE02075,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE02075,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE02075,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE02075,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE02075,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE02075,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE02075,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE02075,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE02075,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE02075,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE02075,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE02075,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE02075,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE02075,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE02075,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE02075,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE02075,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE02075,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE02075,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE02075,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE02075,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE02075,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE02075,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE02075,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE02075,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE02075,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE02075,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE02075,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE02075,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE02075,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE02075,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE02075,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE02075,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE02075,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE02075,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE02075,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE02075,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE02075,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE02075,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE02075,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE02075,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE02075,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE02075,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE02075,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE02075,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE02075,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE02075,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE02075,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE02075,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE02075,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE02075,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE02075,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE02075,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE02075,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE02075,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE02075,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE02075,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE02075,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE02075,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE02075,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE02075,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE02075,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE02075,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE02075,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE02075,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE02075,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE02075,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE02075,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE02075,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE02075,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE02075,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE02075,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE02075,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE02075,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE02075,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE02075,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE02075,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE02075,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE02075,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE02075,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE02075,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE02075,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE02075,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE02075,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE02075,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE02075,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE02075,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE02075,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE02075,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE02075,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE02075,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE02075,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE02075,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE02075,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE02075,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE02075,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE02075,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE02075,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE02075,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE02075,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE02075,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE02075,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE02075,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE02075,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE02075,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE02075,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE02075,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE02075,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE02075,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE02075,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE02075,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE02075,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE02075,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE02075,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE02075,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE02075,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE02075,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE02075,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE02075,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE02075,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE02075,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE02075,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE02075,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE02075,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE02075,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE02075,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE02075,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE02075,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE02075,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE02075,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE02075,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE02075,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE02075,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE02075,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE02075,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE02075,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE02075,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE02075,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE02075,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE02075,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE02075,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE02075,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE02075,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE02075,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE02075,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE02075,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE02075,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE02075,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE02075,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE02075,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE02075,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE02075,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE02075,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE02075,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE02075,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE02075,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE02075,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE02075,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE02075,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE02075,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE02075,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE02075,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE02075,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE02075,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE02075,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE02075,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE02075,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE02075,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE02075,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE02075,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE02075,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE02075,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE02075,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE02075,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE02075,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE02075,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE02075,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE02075,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE02075,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE02075,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE02075,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE02075,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE02075,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE02075,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE02075,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE02075,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE02075,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE02075,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE02075,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE02075,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE02075,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE02075,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE02075,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE02075,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE02075,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE02075,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE02075,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE02075,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE02075,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE02075,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE02075,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE02075,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE02075,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE02075,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE02075,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE02075,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE02075,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE02075,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE02075,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE02075,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE02075,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE02075,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE02075,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE02075,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE02075,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE02075,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE02075,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE02075,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE02075,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE02075,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE02075,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE02075,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE02075,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE02075,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE02075,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE02075,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE02075,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE02075,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE02075,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE02075,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE02075,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE02075,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE02075,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE02075,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE02075,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE02075,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE02075,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE02075,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE02075,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE02075,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE02075,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE02075,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE02075,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE02075,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE02075,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE02075,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE02075,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE02075,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE02075,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE02075,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE02075,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE02075,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE02075,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE02075,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE02075,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE02075,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE02075,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE02075,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE02075,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE02075,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE02075,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE02075,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE02075,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE02075,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE02075,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE02075,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE02075,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE02075,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE02075,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE02075,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE02075,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE02075,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE02075,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE02075,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE02075,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE02075,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE02075,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE02075,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE02075,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE02075,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE02075,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE02075,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE02075,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE02075,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE02075,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE02075,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE02075,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE02075,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE02075,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE02075,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE02075,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE02075,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE02075,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE02075,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE02075,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE02075,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE02075,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE02075,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE02075,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE02075,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE02075,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE02075,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE02075,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE02075,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE02075,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE02075,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE02075,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE02075,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE02075,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE02075,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE02075,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE02075,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE02075,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE02075,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE02075,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE02075,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE02075,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE02075,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE02075,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE02075,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE02075,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE02075,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE02075,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE02075,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE02075,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE02075,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE02075,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE02075,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE02075,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE02075,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE02075,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE02075,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE02075,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE02075,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE02075,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE02075,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE02075,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE02075,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE02075,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE02075,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE02075,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE02075,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE02075,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE02075,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE02075,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE02075,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE02075,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE02075,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE02075,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE02075,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE02075,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE02075,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE02075,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE02075,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE02075,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE02075,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE02075,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE02075,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE02075,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE02075,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE02075,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE02075,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE02075,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE02075,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE02075,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE02075,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE02075,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE02075,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE02075,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE02075,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE02075,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE02075,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE02075,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE02075,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE02075,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE02075,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE02075,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE02075,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE02075,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE02075,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE02075,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE02075,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE02075,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE02075,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE02075,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE02075,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE02075,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE02075,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE02075,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE02075,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE02075,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE02075,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE02075,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE02075,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE02075,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE02075,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE02075,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE02075,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE02075,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE02075,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE02075,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE02075,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE02075,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE02075,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE02075,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE02075,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE02075,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE02075,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE02075,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE02075,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE02075,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE02075,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE02075,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE02075,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE02075,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE02075,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE02075,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE02075,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE02075,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE02075,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE02075,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE02075,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE02075,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE02075,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE02075,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE02075,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE02075,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE02075,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE02075,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE02075,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE02075,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE02075,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE02075,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE02075,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE02075,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE02075,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE02075,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE02075,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE02075,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE02075,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE02075,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE02075,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE02075,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE02075,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE02075,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE02075,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE02075,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE02075,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE02075,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE02075,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE02075,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE02075,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE02075,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE02075,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE02075,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE02075,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE02075,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE02075,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE02075,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE02075,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE02075,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE02075,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE02075,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE02075,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE02075,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE02075,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE02075,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE02075,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE02075,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE02075,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE02075,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE02075,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE02075,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE02075,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE02075,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE02075,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE02075,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE02075,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE02075,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE02075,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE02075,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE02075,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE02075,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE02075,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE02075,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE02075,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE02075,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE02075,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE02075,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE02075,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE02075,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE02075,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE02075,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE02075,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE02075,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE02075,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE02075,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE02075,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE02075,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE02075,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE02075,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE02075,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE02075,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE02075,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE02075,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE02075,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE02075,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE02075,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE02075,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE02075,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE02075,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE02075,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE02075,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE02075,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE02075,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE02075,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE02075,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE02075,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE02075,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE02075,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE02075,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE02075,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE02075,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE02075,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE02075,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE02075,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE02075,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE02075,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE02075,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE02075,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE02075,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE02075,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE02075,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE02075,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE02075,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE02075,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE02075,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE02075,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE02075,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE02075,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE02075,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE02075,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE02075,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE02075,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE02075,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE02075,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE02075,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE02075,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE02075,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE02075,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE02075,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE02075,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE02075,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE02075,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE02075,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE02075,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE02075,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE02075,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE02075,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE02075,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE02075,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE02075,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE02075,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE02075,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE02075,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE02075,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE02075,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE02075,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE02075,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE02075,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE02075,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE02075,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE02075,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE02075,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE02075,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE02075,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE02075,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE02075,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE02075,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE02075,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE02075,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE02075,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE02075,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE02075,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE02075,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE02075,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE02075,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE02075,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE02075,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE02075,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE02075,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE02075,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE02075,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE02075,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE02075,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE02075,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE02075,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE02075,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE02075,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE02075,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE02075,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE02075,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE02075,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE02075,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE02075,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE02075,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE02075,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE02075,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE02075,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE02075,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE02075,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE02075,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE02075,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE02075,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE02075,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE02075,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE02075,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE02075,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE02075,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE02075,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE02075,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE02075,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE02075,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE02075,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE02075,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE02075,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE02075,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE02075,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE02075,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE02075,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE02075,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE02075,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE02075,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE02075,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE02075,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE02075,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE02075,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE02075,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE02075,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE02075,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE02075,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE02075,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE02075,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE02075,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE02075,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE02075,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE02075,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE02075,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE02075,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE02075,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE02075,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE02075,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE02075,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE02075,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE02075,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE02075,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE02075,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE02075,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE02075,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE02075,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE02075,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE02075,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE02075,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE02075,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE02075,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE02075,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE02075,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE02075,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE02075,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE02075,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE02075,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE02075,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE02075,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE02075,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE02075,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE02075,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE02075,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE02075,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE02075,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE02075,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE02075,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE02075,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE02075,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE02075,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE02075,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE02075,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE02075,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE02075,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE02075,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE02075,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE02075,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE02075,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE02075,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE02075,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE02075,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE02075,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE02075,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE02075,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE02075,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE02075,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE02075,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE02075,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE02075,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE02075,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE02075,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE02075,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE02075,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE02075,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE02075,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE02075,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE02075,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE02075,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE02075,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE02075,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE02075,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE02075,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE02075,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE02075,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE02075,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE02075,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE02075,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE02075,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE02075,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE02075,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE02075,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE02075,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE02075,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE02075,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE02075,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE02075,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE02075,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE02075,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE02075,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE02075,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE02075,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE02075,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE02075,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE02075,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE02075,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE02075,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE02075,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE02075,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE02075,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE02075,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE02075,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE02075,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE02075,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE02075,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE02075,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE02075,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE02075,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE02075,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE02075,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE02075,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE02075,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE02075,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE02075,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE02075,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE02075,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE02075,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE02075,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE02075,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE02075,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE02075,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE02075,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE02075,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE02075,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE02075,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE02075,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE02075,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE02075,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE02075,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE02075,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE02075,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE02075,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE02075,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE02075,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE02075,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE02075,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE02075,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE02075,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE02075,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE02075,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE02075,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE02075,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE02075,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE02075,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE02075,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE02075,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE02075,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE02075,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE02075,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE02075,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE02075,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE02075,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE02075,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE02075,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE02075,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE02075,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE02075,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE02075,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE02075,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE02075,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE02075,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE02075,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE02075,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE02075,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE02075,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE02075,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE02075,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE02075,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE02075,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE02075,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE02075,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE02075,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE02075,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE02075,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE02075,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE02075,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE02075,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE02075,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE02075,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE02075,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE02075,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE02075,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE02075,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE02075,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE02075,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE02075,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE02075,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE02075,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE02075,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE02075,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE02075,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE02075,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE02075,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE02075,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE02075,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE02075,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE02075,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE02075,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE02075,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE02075,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE02075,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE02075,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE02075,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE02075,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE02075,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE02075,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE02075,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE02075,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE02075,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE02075,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE02075,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE02075,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE02075,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE02075,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE02075,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE02075,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE02075,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE02075,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE02075,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE02075,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE02075,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE02075,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE02075,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE02075,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE02075,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE02075,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE02075,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE02075,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE02075,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE02075,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE02075,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE02075,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE02075,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE02075,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE02075,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE02075,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE02075,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE02075,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE02075,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE02075,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE02075,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE02075,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE02075,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE02075,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE02075,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE02075,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE02075,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE02075,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE02075,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE02075,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE02075,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE02075,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE02075,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE02075,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE02075,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE02075,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE02075,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE02075,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE02075,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE02075,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE02075,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE02075,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE02075,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE02075,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE02075,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE02075,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE02075,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE02075,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE02075,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE02075,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE02075,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE02075,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE02075,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE02075,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE02075,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE02075,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE02075,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE02075,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE02075,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE02075,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE02075,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE02075,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE02075,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE02075,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE02075,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE02075,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE02075,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE02075,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE02075,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE02075,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE02075,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE02075,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE02075,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE02075,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE02075,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE02075,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE02075,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE02075,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE02075,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE02075,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE02075,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE02075,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE02075,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE02075,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE02075,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE02075,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE02075,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE02075,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE02075,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE02075,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE02075,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE02075,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE02075,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE02075,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE02075,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE02075,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE02075,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE02075,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE02075,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE02075,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE02075,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE02075,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE02075,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE02075,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE02075,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE02075,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE02075,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE02075,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE02075,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE02075,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE02075,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE02075,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE02075,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE02075,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE02075,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE02075,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE02075,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE02075,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE02075,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE02075,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE02075,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE02075,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE02075,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE02075,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE02075,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE02075,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE02075,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE02075,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE02075,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE02075,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE02075,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE02075,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE02075,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE02075,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE02075,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE02075,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE02075,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE02075,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE02075,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE02075,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE02075,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE02075,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE02075,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE02075,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE02075,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE02075,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE02075,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE02075,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE02075,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE02075,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE02075,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE02075,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE02075,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE02075,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE02075,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE02075,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE02075,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE02075,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE02075,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE02075,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE02075,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE02075,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE02075,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE02075,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE02075,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE02075,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE02075,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE02075,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE02075,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE02075,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE02075,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE02075,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE02075,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE02075,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE02075,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE02075,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE02075,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE02075,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE02075,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE02075,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE02075,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE02075,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE02075,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE02075,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE02075,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE02075,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE02075,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE02075,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE02075,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE02075,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE02075,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE02075,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE02075,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE02075,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE02075,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE02075,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE02075,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE02075,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE02075,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE02075,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE02075,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE02075,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE02075,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE02075,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE02075,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE02075,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE02075,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE02075,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE02075,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE02075,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE02075,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE02075,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE02075,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE02075,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE02075,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE02075,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE02075,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE02075,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE02075,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE02075,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE02075,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE02075,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE02075,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE02075,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE02075,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE02075,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE02075,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE02075,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE02075,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE02075,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE02075,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE02075,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE02075,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE02075,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE02075,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE02075,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE02075,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE02075,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE02075,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE02075,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE02075,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE02075,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE02075,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE02075,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE02075,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE02075,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE02075,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE02075,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE02075,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE02075,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE02075,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE02075,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE02075,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE02075,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE02075,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE02075,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE02075,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE02075,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE02075,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE02075,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE02075,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE02075,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE02075,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE02075,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE02075,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE02075,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE02075,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE02075,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE02075,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE02075,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE02075,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE02075,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE02075,46.22941,11.298247,1253
SHAPE02075,46.229416,11.298223,1254
SHAPE02075,46.229424,11.298153,1255
SHAPE02075,46.229477,11.298148,1256
SHAPE02075,46.229584,11.298137,1257
SHAPE02075,46.229923,11.298108,1258
SHAPE02075,46.22997,11.298152,1259
SHAPE02075,46.23,11.298198,1260
SHAPE02075,46.230034,11.298281,1261
SHAPE02075,46.2301,11.298291,1262
SHAPE02075,46.230145,11.298342,1263
SHAPE02075,46.230206,11.29848,1264
SHAPE02075,46.230247,11.298646,1265
SHAPE02075,46.230328,11.298779,1266
SHAPE02075,46.23043,11.298745,1267
SHAPE02075,46.23052,11.298813,1268
SHAPE02075,46.230606,11.298801,1269
SHAPE02075,46.23061,11.298867,1270
SHAPE02075,46.23066,11.298978,1271
SHAPE02075,46.230762,11.299141,1272
SHAPE02075,46.23081,11.299273,1273
SHAPE02075,46.230892,11.299654,1274
SHAPE02075,46.230927,11.29989,1275
SHAPE02075,46.230972,11.300339,1276
SHAPE02075,46.231003,11.300646,1277
SHAPE02075,46.23108,11.300798,1278
SHAPE02075,46.23117,11.300843,1279
SHAPE02075,46.23123,11.300867,1280
SHAPE02075,46.231266,11.300908,1281
SHAPE02075,46.23128,11.300983,1282
SHAPE02075,46.23127,11.301064,1283
SHAPE02075,46.23121,11.301117,1284
SHAPE02075,46.231388,11.301054,1285
SHAPE02075,46.231495,11.301092,1286
SHAPE02075,46.23159,11.301122,1287
SHAPE02075,46.231762,11.301287,1288
SHAPE02075,46.231903,11.301414,1289
SHAPE02075,46.232136,11.301536,1290
SHAPE02075,46.232533,11.301847,1291
SHAPE02075,46.232723,11.302011,1292
SHAPE02075,46.232822,11.302074,1293
SHAPE02075,46.23294,11.302082,1294
SHAPE02075,46.233196,11.302082,1295
SHAPE02075,46.233242,11.302105,1296
SHAPE02075,46.23327,11.302196,1297
SHAPE02075,46.233284,11.30231,1298
SHAPE02075,46.2333,11.302542,1299
SHAPE02075,46.233353,11.302691,1300
SHAPE02075,46.23354,11.302858,1301
SHAPE02075,46.233624,11.303004,1302
SHAPE02075,46.233665,11.303191,1303
SHAPE02075,46.233692,11.303314,1304
SHAPE02075,46.2339,11.303617,1305
SHAPE02075,46.234077,11.30406,1306
SHAPE02075,46.23426,11.304573,1307
SHAPE02075,46.234535,11.305088,1308
SHAPE02075,46.234814,11.305376,1309
SHAPE02075,46.235004,11.305397,1310
SHAPE02075,46.235226,11.305311,1311
SHAPE02075,46.235344,11.305053,1312
SHAPE02075,46.23564,11.304989,1313
SHAPE02075,46.236126,11.305049,1314
SHAPE02075,46.236244,11.305117,1315
SHAPE02075,46.236324,11.305204,1316
SHAPE02075,46.23635,11.305352,1317
SHAPE02075,46.23633,11.30555,1318
SHAPE02075,46.236263,11.305723,1319
SHAPE02075,46.23622,11.306197,1320
SHAPE02075,46.236217,11.306334,1321
SHAPE02075,46.236103,11.3066,1322
SHAPE02075,46.236034,11.306882,1323
SHAPE02075,46.235966,11.307456,1324
SHAPE02075,46.235977,11.307695,1325
SHAPE02075,46.23602,11.307814,1326
SHAPE02075,46.236103,11.307876,1327
SHAPE02075,46.236313,11.307979,1328
SHAPE02075,46.236374,11.308061,1329
SHAPE02075,46.236416,11.30819,1330
SHAPE02075,46.236477,11.308366,1331
SHAPE02075,46.236492,11.308553,1332
SHAPE02075,46.23637,11.309264,1333
SHAPE02075,46.236362,11.309443,1334
SHAPE02075,46.236397,11.309637,1335
SHAPE02075,46.23705,11.311202,1336
SHAPE02075,46.237186,11.311468,1337
SHAPE02075,46.237354,11.311728,1338
SHAPE02075,46.237576,11.311994,1339
SHAPE02075,46.23787,11.31227,1340
SHAPE02075,46.23815,11.312504,1341
SHAPE02075,46.238453,11.312673,1342
SHAPE02075,46.238605,11.312799,1343
SHAPE02075,46.23881,11.312983,1344
SHAPE02075,46.239014,11.313083,1345
SHAPE02075,46.239227,11.313125,1346
SHAPE02075,46.239662,11.31312,1347
SHAPE02075,46.23986,11.313164,1348
SHAPE02075,46.24015,11.313315,1349
SHAPE02075,46.240395,11.313402,1350
SHAPE02075,46.240532,11.313401,1351
SHAPE02075,46.240658,11.313363,1352
SHAPE02075,46.24151,11.313023,1353
SHAPE02075,46.2417,11.312958,1354
SHAPE02075,46.2419,11.312953,1355
SHAPE02075,46.242176,11.31306,1356
SHAPE02075,46.242397,11.313104,1357
SHAPE02075,46.24308,11.313078,1358
SHAPE02075,46.24334,11.313069,1359
SHAPE02075,46.2436,11.313134,1360
SHAPE02075,46.243824,11.313248,1361
SHAPE02075,46.244057,11.313432,1362
SHAPE02075,46.244217,11.313601,1363
SHAPE02075,46.24433,11.313777,1364
SHAPE02075,46.244404,11.31402,1365
SHAPE02075,46.244442,11.314387,1366
SHAPE02075,46.244514,11.314607,1367
SHAPE02075,46.24462,11.314755,1368
SHAPE02075,46.244747,11.314867,1369
SHAPE02075,46.244987,11.315062,1370
SHAPE02075,46.245834,11.316051,1371
SHAPE02075,46.24609,11.31632,1372
SHAPE02075,46.24632,11.316452,1373
SHAPE02075,46.2471,11.316671,1374
SHAPE02075,46.247234,11.316783,1375
SHAPE02075,46.247322,11.316989,1376
SHAPE02075,46.24741,11.317167,1377
SHAPE02075,46.247726,11.317645,1378
SHAPE02075,46.247814,11.317793,1379
SHAPE02075,46.24788,11.317983,1380
SHAPE02075,46.247906,11.318148,1381
SHAPE02075,46.247902,11.318492,1382
SHAPE02075,46.24792,11.318761,1383
SHAPE02075,46.24795,11.318966,1384
SHAPE02075,46.2485,11.320733,1385
SHAPE02075,46.24855,11.320951,1386
SHAPE02075,46.248585,11.321168,1387
SHAPE02075,46.248665,11.321744,1388
SHAPE02075,46.248833,11.322165,1389
SHAPE02075,46.248943,11.322334,1390
SHAPE02075,46.249035,11.322412,1391
SHAPE02075,46.24913,11.32242,1392
SHAPE02075,46.24926,11.322408,1393
SHAPE02075,46.24938,11.322382,1394
SHAPE02075,46.24949,11.322371,1395
SHAPE02075,46.249577,11.322381,1396
SHAPE02075,46.249676,11.32241,1397
SHAPE02075,46.24991,11.322526,1398
SHAPE02075,46.250286,11.322838,1399
SHAPE02075,46.250626,11.323287,1400
SHAPE02075,46.25095,11.323588,1401
SHAPE02075,46.251434,11.323808,1402
SHAPE02075,46.25213,11.324123,1403
SHAPE02075,46.252563,11.324251,1404
SHAPE02075,46.252995,11.324281,1405
SHAPE02075,46.253143,11.324348,1406
SHAPE02075,46.253296,11.324505,1407
SHAPE02075,46.253452,11.324741,1408
SHAPE02075,46.25349,11.324943,1409
SHAPE02075,46.253487,11.325442,1410
SHAPE02075,46.253506,11.32566,1411
SHAPE02075,46.253544,11.325831,1412
SHAPE02075,46.253635,11.325939,1413
SHAPE02075,46.253735,11.325954,1414
SHAPE02075,46.253933,11.325896,1415
SHAPE02075,46.25439,11.325683,1416
SHAPE02075,46.25459,11.325529,1417
SHAPE02075,46.254974,11.32484,1418
SHAPE02075,46.255432,11.324237,1419
SHAPE02075,46.255623,11.324109,1420
SHAPE02075,46.25576,11.324108,1421
SHAPE02075,46.255917,11.324173,1422
SHAPE02075,46.256065,11.324307,1423
SHAPE02075,46.256172,11.324567,1424
SHAPE02075,46.25621,11.325416,1425
SHAPE02075,46.256226,11.325625,1426
SHAPE02075,46.25624,11.325884,1427
SHAPE02075,46.25623,11.326158,1428
SHAPE02075,46.256203,11.326356,1429
SHAPE02075,46.256165,11.326534,1430
SHAPE02075,46.256077,11.326884,1431
SHAPE02075,46.255997,11.327132,1432
SHAPE02075,46.255787,11.32793,1433
SHAPE02075,46.255585,11.328555,1434
SHAPE02075,46.255535,11.328761,1435
SHAPE02075,46.255558,11.328973,1436
SHAPE02075,46.255672,11.329109,1437
SHAPE02075,46.255806,11.329285,1438
SHAPE02075,46.256126,11.3296,1439
SHAPE02075,46.256374,11.329745,1440
SHAPE02075,46.256725,11.329798,1441
SHAPE02075,46.257042,11.329781,1442
SHAPE02075,46.257305,11.329735,1443
SHAPE02075,46.25762,11.329691,1444
SHAPE02075,46.25796,11.329687,1445
SHAPE02075,46.258083,11.329737,1446
SHAPE02075,46.258156,11.32987,1447
SHAPE02075,46.258144,11.330018,1448
SHAPE02075,46.258057,11.330328,1449
SHAPE02075,46.257877,11.330692,1450
SHAPE02075,46.257477,11.331227,1451
SHAPE02075,46.257298,11.331473,1452
SHAPE02075,46.256985,11.3319,1453
SHAPE02075,46.256924,11.332054,1454
SHAPE02075,46.256878,11.332319,1455
SHAPE02075,46.256874,11.332718,1456
SHAPE02075,46.256924,11.332887,1457
SHAPE02075,46.256924,11.332887,1458
SHAPE02075,46.256973,11.333065,1459
SHAPE02075,46.257225,11.333435,1460
SHAPE02075,46.25742,11.333559,1461
SHAPE02075,46.257732,11.333886,1462
SHAPE02075,46.258,11.33424,1463
SHAPE02075,46.258274,11.334695,1464
SHAPE02075,46.258595,11.335323,1465
SHAPE02075,46.258755,11.335839,1466
SHAPE02075,46.25888,11.336157,1467
SHAPE02075,46.258976,11.336496,1468
SHAPE02075,46.259052,11.336695,1469
SHAPE02075,46.25909,11.336809,1470
SHAPE02075,46.2591,11.336948,1471
SHAPE02075,46.259087,11.337063,1472
SHAPE02075,46.259003,11.337281,1473
SHAPE02075,46.258934,11.337439,1474
SHAPE02075,46.258873,11.337649,1475
SHAPE02075,46.258877,11.337901,1476
SHAPE02075,46.25891,11.338101,1477
SHAPE02075,46.259026,11.338372,1478
SHAPE02075,46.259235,11.338701,1479
SHAPE02075,46.25961,11.339183,1480
SHAPE02075,46.259666,11.339327,1481
SHAPE02075,46.259697,11.339453,1482
SHAPE02075,46.259663,11.339628,1483
SHAPE02075,46.2595,11.33998,1484
SHAPE02075,46.25944,11.340187,1485
SHAPE02075,46.25944,11.340483,1486
SHAPE02075,46.259533,11.340979,1487
SHAPE02075,46.259594,11.341209,1488
SHAPE02075,46.259693,11.341289,1489
SHAPE02075,46.25986,11.341646,1490
SHAPE02075,46.260025,11.341868,1491
SHAPE02075,46.260143,11.341973,1492
SHAPE02075,46.260822,11.34253,1493
SHAPE02075,46.26091,11.342571,1494
SHAPE02075,46.26114,11.342707,1495
SHAPE02075,46.261784,11.343112,1496
SHAPE02075,46.261784,11.343112,1497
SHAPE02075,46.262165,11.343351,1498
SHAPE02075,46.26224,11.343382,1499
SHAPE02075,46.26229,11.343326,1500
SHAPE02075,46.262314,11.343242,1501
SHAPE02075,46.262295,11.343148,1502
SHAPE02075,46.262203,11.343042,1503
SHAPE02075,46.26205,11.342889,1504
SHAPE02075,46.261143,11.342065,1505
SHAPE02075,46.261017,11.341953,1506
SHAPE02075,46.26057,11.341365,1507
SHAPE02075,46.26031,11.34097,1508
SHAPE02075,46.26025,11.340691,1509
SHAPE02075,46.260338,11.340056,1510
SHAPE02075,46.26046,11.339694,1511
SHAPE02075,46.26056,11.339343,1512
SHAPE02075,46.260544,11.338985,1513
SHAPE02075,46.260525,11.338907,1514
SHAPE02075,46.260426,11.3386,1515
SHAPE02075,46.260136,11.337635,1516
SHAPE02075,46.26013,11.337517,1517
SHAPE02075,46.260174,11.33744,1518
SHAPE02075,46.26025,11.337453,1519
SHAPE02075,46.260345,11.337564,1520
SHAPE02075,46.260723,11.338364,1521
SHAPE02075,46.260757,11.33844,1522
SHAPE02075,46.260807,11.338679,1523
SHAPE02075,46.2608,11.338878,1524
SHAPE02075,46.260784,11.339074,1525
SHAPE02075,46.260796,11.339299,1526
SHAPE02075,46.260876,11.339505,1527
SHAPE02075,46.26107,11.339889,1528
SHAPE02075,46.26107,11.339889,1529
SHAPE02075,46.261425,11.340589,1530
SHAPE02075,46.261543,11.34078,1531
SHAPE02075,46.261814,11.34094,1532
SHAPE02075,46.26246,11.341188,1533
SHAPE02075,46.262703,11.34123,1534
SHAPE02075,46.26297,11.341173,1535
SHAPE02075,46.263165,11.341096,1536
SHAPE02075,46.263252,11.341065,1537
SHAPE02075,46.263332,11.340944,1538
SHAPE02075,46.263325,11.34084,1539
SHAPE02075,46.263256,11.340787,1540
SHAPE02075,46.263233,11.340802,1541
SHAPE02075,46.26321,11.340812,1542
SHAPE02075,46.263016,11.340997,1543
SHAPE02075,46.262882,11.341025,1544
SHAPE02075,46.26274,11.340921,1545
SHAPE02075,46.262264,11.340448,1546
SHAPE02075,46.262077,11.340268,1547
SHAPE02075,46.261955,11.340129,1548
SHAPE02075,46.261864,11.339959,1549
SHAPE02075,46.261833,11.339614,1550
SHAPE02075,46.26188,11.339393,1551
SHAPE02075,46.26197,11.339201,1552
SHAPE02075,46.262257,11.338945,1553
SHAPE02075,46.26247,11.338777,1554
SHAPE02075,46.262646,11.338922,1555
SHAPE02075,46.262745,11.339008,1556
SHAPE02075,46.262745,11.33945,1557
SHAPE02077,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02077,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02077,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02077,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02077,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02077,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02077,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02077,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02077,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02077,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02077,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02077,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02077,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02077,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02077,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02077,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02077,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02077,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02077,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02077,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02077,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02077,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02077,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02077,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02077,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02077,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02077,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02077,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02077,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02077,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02077,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02077,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02077,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02077,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE02077,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE02077,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE02077,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE02077,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE02077,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE02077,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE02077,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE02077,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE02077,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE02077,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE02077,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02077,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE02077,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE02077,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE02077,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE02077,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE02077,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE02077,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE02077,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE02077,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE02077,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE02077,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE02077,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE02077,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE02077,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE02077,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE02077,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE02077,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE02077,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE02077,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE02077,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE02077,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE02077,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE02077,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE02077,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE02077,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE02077,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE02077,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE02077,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE02077,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE02077,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE02077,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE02077,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE02077,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE02077,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE02077,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE02077,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE02077,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE02077,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE02077,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE02077,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE02077,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE02077,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE02077,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE02077,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE02077,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE02077,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE02077,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE02077,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE02077,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE02077,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE02077,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE02077,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE02077,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE02077,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE02077,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE02077,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE02077,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE02077,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE02077,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE02077,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE02077,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE02077,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE02077,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE02077,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE02077,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE02077,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE02077,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE02077,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE02077,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE02077,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE02077,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE02077,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE02077,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE02077,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE02077,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE02077,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE02077,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE02077,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE02077,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE02077,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE02077,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE02077,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE02077,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE02077,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE02077,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE02077,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE02077,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE02077,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE02077,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE02077,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE02077,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE02077,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE02077,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE02077,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE02077,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE02077,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE02077,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE02077,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE02077,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE02077,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE02077,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE02077,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE02077,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE02077,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE02077,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE02077,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE02077,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE02077,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE02077,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE02077,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE02077,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE02077,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE02077,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE02077,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE02077,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE02077,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE02077,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE02077,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE02077,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE02077,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE02077,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE02077,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE02077,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE02077,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE02077,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE02077,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE02077,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE02077,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02077,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE02077,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE02077,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE02077,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE02077,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE02077,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE02077,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE02077,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE02077,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE02077,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02077,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE02077,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE02077,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE02077,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE02077,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE02077,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE02077,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE02077,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE02077,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE02077,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE02077,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02077,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE02077,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE02077,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE02077,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE02077,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE02077,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE02077,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE02077,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE02077,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE02077,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE02077,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE02077,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE02077,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE02077,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE02077,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE02077,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE02077,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE02077,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE02077,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE02077,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE02077,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE02077,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE02077,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE02077,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE02077,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE02077,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE02077,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE02077,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE02077,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE02077,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE02077,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE02077,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE02077,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE02077,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE02077,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE02077,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE02077,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE02077,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE02077,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE02077,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE02077,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE02077,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE02077,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE02077,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE02077,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE02077,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE02077,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE02077,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE02077,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE02077,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE02077,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE02077,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE02077,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE02077,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE02077,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE02077,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE02077,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE02077,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE02077,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE02077,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE02077,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE02077,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE02077,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE02077,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE02077,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE02077,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE02077,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE02077,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE02077,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE02077,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE02077,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE02077,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE02077,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE02077,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE02077,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE02077,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE02077,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE02077,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE02077,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE02077,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE02077,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02077,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE02077,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE02077,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE02077,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE02077,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE02077,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE02077,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE02077,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE02077,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE02077,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE02077,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE02077,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE02077,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE02077,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE02077,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE02077,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE02077,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE02077,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE02077,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE02077,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE02077,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE02077,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE02077,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE02077,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE02077,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE02077,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE02077,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE02077,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE02077,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE02077,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE02077,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE02077,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE02077,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE02077,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE02077,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE02077,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE02077,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE02077,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE02077,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE02077,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE02077,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE02077,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE02077,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE02077,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE02077,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE02077,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE02077,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE02077,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE02077,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE02077,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE02077,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE02077,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE02077,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE02077,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE02077,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE02077,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE02077,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE02077,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE02077,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE02077,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE02077,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE02077,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE02077,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE02077,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE02077,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE02077,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE02077,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE02077,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE02077,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE02077,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE02077,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE02077,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE02077,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE02077,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE02077,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE02077,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE02077,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE02077,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE02077,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE02077,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE02077,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE02077,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE02077,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE02077,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE02077,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE02077,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE02077,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE02077,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE02077,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE02077,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE02077,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE02077,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE02077,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE02077,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE02077,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE02077,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE02077,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE02077,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE02077,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE02077,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE02077,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE02077,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE02077,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE02077,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE02077,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE02077,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE02077,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE02077,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE02077,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE02077,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE02077,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE02077,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE02077,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE02077,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE02077,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE02077,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE02077,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE02077,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE02077,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE02077,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE02077,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE02077,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE02077,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE02077,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE02077,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE02077,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE02077,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE02077,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE02077,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE02077,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE02077,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE02077,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE02077,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE02077,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE02077,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE02077,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE02077,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE02077,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE02077,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE02077,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE02077,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE02077,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE02077,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE02077,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE02077,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE02077,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE02077,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE02077,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE02077,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE02077,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE02077,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE02077,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE02077,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE02077,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE02077,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE02077,46.100243,11.038033,431
SHAPE02077,46.100277,11.037557,432
SHAPE02077,46.100338,11.037204,433
SHAPE02077,46.100372,11.037012,434
SHAPE02077,46.10038,11.036854,435
SHAPE02077,46.10037,11.036705,436
SHAPE02077,46.100292,11.036488,437
SHAPE02077,46.1002,11.036303,438
SHAPE02077,46.100136,11.036118,439
SHAPE02077,46.100075,11.035874,440
SHAPE02077,46.099987,11.035631,441
SHAPE02077,46.0999,11.035436,442
SHAPE02077,46.099876,11.035375,443
SHAPE02077,46.09983,11.035266,444
SHAPE02077,46.099827,11.035088,445
SHAPE02077,46.09986,11.034873,446
SHAPE02077,46.09987,11.034729,447
SHAPE02077,46.09984,11.034539,448
SHAPE02077,46.099773,11.034336,449
SHAPE02077,46.099674,11.034069,450
SHAPE02077,46.09956,11.033757,451
SHAPE02077,46.099472,11.033401,452
SHAPE02077,46.099426,11.03297,453
SHAPE02077,46.09942,11.032619,454
SHAPE02077,46.09942,11.032598,455
SHAPE02077,46.09942,11.032598,456
SHAPE02077,46.09942,11.032564,457
SHAPE02077,46.099426,11.032269,458
SHAPE02077,46.099438,11.032089,459
SHAPE02077,46.09945,11.031839,460
SHAPE02077,46.09949,11.031042,461
SHAPE02077,46.099518,11.030663,462
SHAPE02077,46.099506,11.030374,463
SHAPE02077,46.099476,11.030131,464
SHAPE02077,46.099297,11.029082,465
SHAPE02077,46.099236,11.02886,466
SHAPE02077,46.09913,11.028522,467
SHAPE02077,46.099106,11.028402,468
SHAPE02077,46.099106,11.028234,469
SHAPE02077,46.099117,11.028055,470
SHAPE02077,46.099144,11.027795,471
SHAPE02077,46.099167,11.027414,472
SHAPE02077,46.099174,11.027222,473
SHAPE02077,46.099163,11.02705,474
SHAPE02077,46.099133,11.026881,475
SHAPE02077,46.09909,11.026701,476
SHAPE02077,46.099014,11.026352,477
SHAPE02077,46.098904,11.025906,478
SHAPE02077,46.09885,11.025673,479
SHAPE02077,46.09882,11.025363,480
SHAPE02077,46.098755,11.024592,481
SHAPE02077,46.098705,11.024103,482
SHAPE02077,46.098682,11.02387,483
SHAPE02077,46.098667,11.023692,484
SHAPE02077,46.098644,11.02352,485
SHAPE02077,46.098537,11.023127,486
SHAPE02077,46.098415,11.022734,487
SHAPE02077,46.098396,11.022708,488
SHAPE02077,46.098396,11.022708,489
SHAPE02077,46.098362,11.022655,490
SHAPE02077,46.09835,11.022641,491
SHAPE02077,46.09767,11.021635,492
SHAPE02077,46.097584,11.021532,493
SHAPE02077,46.0975,11.021438,494
SHAPE02077,46.09742,11.021324,495
SHAPE02077,46.09741,11.021305,496
SHAPE02077,46.09706,11.020754,497
SHAPE02077,46.09696,11.020601,498
SHAPE02077,46.096916,11.020546,499
SHAPE02077,46.09684,11.020468,500
SHAPE02077,46.096497,11.020221,501
SHAPE02077,46.096478,11.020205,502
SHAPE02077,46.096264,11.020111,503
SHAPE02077,46.096035,11.019996,504
SHAPE02077,46.0958,11.019863,505
SHAPE02077,46.09567,11.019776,506
SHAPE02077,46.09558,11.01971,507
SHAPE02077,46.095547,11.019686,508
SHAPE02077,46.095436,11.019572,509
SHAPE02077,46.095383,11.019464,510
SHAPE02077,46.095333,11.019309,511
SHAPE02077,46.095303,11.019108,512
SHAPE02077,46.095276,11.018977,513
SHAPE02077,46.095238,11.018852,514
SHAPE02077,46.09519,11.018753,515
SHAPE02077,46.095135,11.01867,516
SHAPE02077,46.095047,11.018588,517
SHAPE02077,46.094925,11.018517,518
SHAPE02077,46.094242,11.018173,519
SHAPE02077,46.093777,11.017835,520
SHAPE02077,46.0937,11.017755,521
SHAPE02077,46.09362,11.017631,522
SHAPE02077,46.09353,11.017431,523
SHAPE02077,46.09344,11.017268,524
SHAPE02077,46.09337,11.017171,525
SHAPE02077,46.09324,11.01707,526
SHAPE02077,46.093098,11.016985,527
SHAPE02077,46.092823,11.016839,528
SHAPE02077,46.092476,11.016663,529
SHAPE02077,46.092106,11.016436,530
SHAPE02077,46.09182,11.016234,531
SHAPE02077,46.091614,11.016023,532
SHAPE02077,46.091446,11.015796,533
SHAPE02077,46.091347,11.01559,534
SHAPE02077,46.091175,11.015157,535
SHAPE02077,46.091118,11.014839,536
SHAPE02077,46.09111,11.014359,537
SHAPE02077,46.091095,11.014142,538
SHAPE02077,46.09104,11.01401,539
SHAPE02077,46.090935,11.013857,540
SHAPE02077,46.09049,11.013288,541
SHAPE02077,46.09034,11.01304,542
SHAPE02077,46.09024,11.012748,543
SHAPE02077,46.089855,11.01148,544
SHAPE02077,46.08978,11.011226,545
SHAPE02077,46.089664,11.010853,546
SHAPE02077,46.08956,11.010523,547
SHAPE02077,46.089436,11.010248,548
SHAPE02077,46.08935,11.010116,549
SHAPE02077,46.089336,11.010093,550
SHAPE02077,46.089283,11.010003,551
SHAPE02077,46.089077,11.00967,552
SHAPE02077,46.089027,11.00959,553
SHAPE02077,46.088978,11.009481,554
SHAPE02077,46.088932,11.009316,555
SHAPE02077,46.088917,11.009097,556
SHAPE02077,46.08894,11.008852,557
SHAPE02077,46.089123,11.008155,558
SHAPE02077,46.08916,11.008005,559
SHAPE02077,46.08916,11.008005,560
SHAPE02077,46.089424,11.006986,561
SHAPE02077,46.08963,11.006207,562
SHAPE02077,46.089672,11.005881,563
SHAPE02077,46.089653,11.005589,564
SHAPE02077,46.08957,11.005268,565
SHAPE02077,46.0894,11.004984,566
SHAPE02077,46.08931,11.004879,567
SHAPE02077,46.08926,11.004823,568
SHAPE02077,46.08926,11.004823,569
SHAPE02077,46.08905,11.004578,570
SHAPE02077,46.088978,11.00453,571
SHAPE02077,46.08881,11.004485,572
SHAPE02077,46.088367,11.004285,573
SHAPE02077,46.08809,11.004134,574
SHAPE02077,46.08786,11.003945,575
SHAPE02077,46.087784,11.003908,576
SHAPE02077,46.087677,11.003912,577
SHAPE02077,46.08726,11.004189,578
SHAPE02077,46.087124,11.004224,579
SHAPE02077,46.087006,11.004202,580
SHAPE02077,46.08686,11.0041,581
SHAPE02077,46.08638,11.003687,582
SHAPE02077,46.08627,11.003642,583
SHAPE02077,46.086178,11.003633,584
SHAPE02077,46.085968,11.003668,585
SHAPE02077,46.08569,11.0036,586
SHAPE02077,46.085304,11.003468,587
SHAPE02077,46.08497,11.003271,588
SHAPE02077,46.084408,11.002785,589
SHAPE02077,46.08384,11.002289,590
SHAPE02077,46.083267,11.001637,591
SHAPE02077,46.082825,11.001274,592
SHAPE02077,46.082565,11.001019,593
SHAPE02077,46.08229,11.000574,594
SHAPE02077,46.08214,11.000452,595
SHAPE02077,46.081795,11.000297,596
SHAPE02077,46.081444,11.000037,597
SHAPE02077,46.08136,11.00001,598
SHAPE02077,46.081303,11.000001,599
SHAPE02077,46.081215,11.000017,600
SHAPE02077,46.081078,11.000061,601
SHAPE02077,46.081,11.000118,602
SHAPE02077,46.08095,11.000235,603
SHAPE02077,46.08052,11.001386,604
SHAPE02077,46.08047,11.001533,605
SHAPE02077,46.08039,11.001767,606
SHAPE02077,46.080322,11.001963,607
SHAPE02077,46.080288,11.002021,608
SHAPE02077,46.08026,11.002068,609
SHAPE02077,46.080227,11.002034,610
SHAPE02077,46.08019,11.002022,611
SHAPE02077,46.08015,11.002032,612
SHAPE02077,46.080135,11.001994,613
SHAPE02077,46.080124,11.001924,614
SHAPE02077,46.080105,11.001602,615
SHAPE02077,46.080074,11.00147,616
SHAPE02077,46.080006,11.001349,617
SHAPE02077,46.07995,11.0013,618
SHAPE02077,46.079918,11.001281,619
SHAPE02077,46.07987,11.001252,620
SHAPE02077,46.079372,11.000904,621
SHAPE02077,46.07926,11.000789,622
SHAPE02077,46.0791,11.000617,623
SHAPE02077,46.078842,11.000215,624
SHAPE02077,46.07867,11.000029,625
SHAPE02077,46.078644,11.000002,626
SHAPE02077,46.07851,10.999848,627
SHAPE02077,46.07839,10.9997,628
SHAPE02077,46.077923,10.999119,629
SHAPE02077,46.077824,10.999004,630
SHAPE02077,46.07758,10.998723,631
SHAPE02077,46.07752,10.998647,632
SHAPE02077,46.07738,10.998486,633
SHAPE02077,46.076965,10.998014,634
SHAPE02077,46.07677,10.997803,635
SHAPE02077,46.07652,10.997528,636
SHAPE02077,46.076504,10.997511,637
SHAPE02077,46.076378,10.997366,638
SHAPE02077,46.07597,10.996891,639
SHAPE02077,46.075947,10.996863,640
SHAPE02077,46.075882,10.996716,641
SHAPE02077,46.07582,10.996676,642
SHAPE02077,46.07563,10.996475,643
SHAPE02077,46.075527,10.996371,644
SHAPE02077,46.075527,10.996371,645
SHAPE02077,46.07563,10.996475,646
SHAPE02077,46.07582,10.996676,647
SHAPE02077,46.075882,10.996716,648
SHAPE02077,46.075947,10.996863,649
SHAPE02077,46.07597,10.996891,650
SHAPE02077,46.076378,10.997366,651
SHAPE02077,46.076504,10.997511,652
SHAPE02077,46.07652,10.997528,653
SHAPE02077,46.07677,10.997803,654
SHAPE02077,46.076965,10.998014,655
SHAPE02077,46.07738,10.998486,656
SHAPE02077,46.07752,10.998647,657
SHAPE02077,46.07758,10.998723,658
SHAPE02077,46.077824,10.999004,659
SHAPE02077,46.077923,10.999119,660
SHAPE02077,46.07839,10.9997,661
SHAPE02077,46.07851,10.999848,662
SHAPE02077,46.078438,11.000154,663
SHAPE02077,46.078438,11.000154,664
SHAPE02077,46.07851,10.999848,665
SHAPE02077,46.078644,11.000002,666
SHAPE02077,46.07867,11.000029,667
SHAPE02077,46.078842,11.000215,668
SHAPE02077,46.079247,10.999125,669
SHAPE02077,46.079384,10.998787,670
SHAPE02077,46.079407,10.998718,671
SHAPE02077,46.07942,10.998658,672
SHAPE02077,46.07942,10.99855,673
SHAPE02077,46.079407,10.998345,674
SHAPE02077,46.0794,10.998266,675
SHAPE02077,46.07939,10.998183,676
SHAPE02077,46.079376,10.998108,677
SHAPE02077,46.07935,10.998064,678
SHAPE02077,46.079235,10.99796,679
SHAPE02077,46.07916,10.99786,680
SHAPE02077,46.079086,10.997725,681
SHAPE02077,46.078915,10.997192,682
SHAPE02077,46.0789,10.997145,683
SHAPE02077,46.07886,10.996902,684
SHAPE02077,46.07881,10.996753,685
SHAPE02077,46.07856,10.99631,686
SHAPE02077,46.07808,10.995464,687
SHAPE02077,46.07757,10.99458,688
SHAPE02077,46.07751,10.994449,689
SHAPE02077,46.07748,10.994283,690
SHAPE02077,46.077488,10.994215,691
SHAPE02077,46.07751,10.994148,692
SHAPE02077,46.07755,10.994108,693
SHAPE02077,46.077583,10.994099,694
SHAPE02077,46.077625,10.994101,695
SHAPE02077,46.07767,10.994118,696
SHAPE02077,46.07798,10.994387,697
SHAPE02077,46.078033,10.994412,698
SHAPE02077,46.07808,10.994423,699
SHAPE02077,46.078148,10.994422,700
SHAPE02077,46.07821,10.994409,701
SHAPE02077,46.078285,10.994366,702
SHAPE02077,46.078365,10.994268,703
SHAPE02077,46.07845,10.994127,704
SHAPE02077,46.078514,10.993957,705
SHAPE02077,46.078537,10.993845,706
SHAPE02077,46.078537,10.993845,707
SHAPE02077,46.078556,10.993762,708
SHAPE02077,46.078648,10.993462,709
SHAPE02077,46.078766,10.993319,710
SHAPE02077,46.078873,10.993269,711
SHAPE02077,46.07896,10.993282,712
SHAPE02077,46.07913,10.993374,713
SHAPE02077,46.07948,10.993869,714
SHAPE02077,46.079895,10.994501,715
SHAPE02077,46.079967,10.994608,716
SHAPE02077,46.079967,10.994608,717
SHAPE02077,46.08006,10.994812,718
SHAPE02077,46.08011,10.994925,719
SHAPE02077,46.08026,10.995548,720
SHAPE02077,46.080357,10.995721,721
SHAPE02077,46.08073,10.996337,722
SHAPE02077,46.080788,10.99638,723
SHAPE02077,46.080887,10.996455,724
SHAPE02077,46.080986,10.996498,725
SHAPE02077,46.081078,10.996516,726
SHAPE02077,46.081272,10.996555,727
SHAPE02077,46.081463,10.996549,728
SHAPE02077,46.08165,10.996492,729
SHAPE02077,46.081757,10.996398,730
SHAPE02077,46.081833,10.996261,731
SHAPE02077,46.081852,10.99612,732
SHAPE02077,46.081844,10.995963,733
SHAPE02077,46.08182,10.995865,734
SHAPE02077,46.0815,10.995314,735
SHAPE02077,46.08147,10.995146,736
SHAPE02077,46.081474,10.994976,737
SHAPE02077,46.081505,10.994777,738
SHAPE02077,46.08157,10.994602,739
SHAPE02077,46.08169,10.994438,740
SHAPE02077,46.081867,10.994321,741
SHAPE02077,46.082012,10.994333,742
SHAPE02077,46.082207,10.994351,743
SHAPE02077,46.08242,10.994462,744
SHAPE02077,46.082623,10.994633,745
SHAPE02077,46.08277,10.994869,746
SHAPE02077,46.082916,10.995197,747
SHAPE02077,46.083076,10.99589,748
SHAPE02077,46.08312,10.996176,749
SHAPE02077,46.08317,10.996353,750
SHAPE02077,46.08324,10.996456,751
SHAPE02077,46.083324,10.996507,752
SHAPE02077,46.083412,10.996523,753
SHAPE02077,46.083504,10.996513,754
SHAPE02077,46.083584,10.99645,755
SHAPE02077,46.083656,10.996365,756
SHAPE02077,46.083717,10.996235,757
SHAPE02077,46.083755,10.996031,758
SHAPE02077,46.0838,10.995304,759
SHAPE02077,46.083763,10.995041,760
SHAPE02077,46.0837,10.99474,761
SHAPE02077,46.08335,10.993849,762
SHAPE02077,46.083298,10.993577,763
SHAPE02077,46.08331,10.993401,764
SHAPE02077,46.083424,10.9931,765
SHAPE02077,46.083664,10.992686,766
SHAPE02077,46.083725,10.992581,767
SHAPE02077,46.083927,10.99234,768
SHAPE02077,46.08417,10.992126,769
SHAPE02077,46.08427,10.992067,770
SHAPE02077,46.08446,10.992057,771
SHAPE02077,46.084507,10.991894,772
SHAPE02077,46.084538,10.991851,773
SHAPE02077,46.08484,10.991606,774
SHAPE02077,46.084904,10.991556,775
SHAPE02077,46.08495,10.991518,776
SHAPE02077,46.08495,10.991518,777
SHAPE02077,46.08496,10.991509,778
SHAPE02077,46.08499,10.991488,779
SHAPE02077,46.08503,10.991424,780
SHAPE02077,46.08506,10.991301,781
SHAPE02077,46.085064,10.991133,782
SHAPE02077,46.085045,10.991051,783
SHAPE02077,46.085,10.990972,784
SHAPE02077,46.08493,10.990866,785
SHAPE02077,46.084373,10.990506,786
SHAPE02077,46.084324,10.990469,787
SHAPE02077,46.084045,10.990435,788
SHAPE02077,46.083496,10.990432,789
SHAPE02077,46.083435,10.990391,790
SHAPE02077,46.08341,10.990315,791
SHAPE02077,46.08339,10.990191,792
SHAPE02077,46.08338,10.990014,793
SHAPE02077,46.083393,10.989937,794
SHAPE02077,46.083412,10.989865,795
SHAPE02077,46.08343,10.989806,796
SHAPE02077,46.083553,10.98971,797
SHAPE02077,46.08401,10.989494,798
SHAPE02077,46.08429,10.989365,799
SHAPE02077,46.084408,10.989231,800
SHAPE02077,46.084496,10.989073,801
SHAPE02077,46.084564,10.988861,802
SHAPE02077,46.08458,10.988638,803
SHAPE02077,46.08455,10.988404,804
SHAPE02077,46.08438,10.98802,805
SHAPE02077,46.084328,10.987798,806
SHAPE02077,46.084274,10.987563,807
SHAPE02077,46.084232,10.987336,808
SHAPE02077,46.084232,10.987173,809
SHAPE02077,46.084263,10.987096,810
SHAPE02077,46.084408,10.986952,811
SHAPE02077,46.084522,10.986856,812
SHAPE02077,46.084583,10.986739,813
SHAPE02077,46.084644,10.986486,814
SHAPE02077,46.084747,10.98587,815
SHAPE02077,46.0848,10.985543,816
SHAPE02077,46.08477,10.985142,817
SHAPE02077,46.084545,10.984204,818
SHAPE02077,46.08429,10.983676,819
SHAPE02077,46.083958,10.983241,820
SHAPE02077,46.08355,10.982812,821
SHAPE02077,46.083035,10.982567,822
SHAPE02077,46.082504,10.982414,823
SHAPE02077,46.082085,10.982151,824
SHAPE02077,46.081444,10.982042,825
SHAPE02077,46.080757,10.981896,826
SHAPE02077,46.07949,10.981235,827
SHAPE02077,46.07872,10.980745,828
SHAPE02077,46.078545,10.980563,829
SHAPE02077,46.078285,10.98026,830
SHAPE02077,46.07801,10.979887,831
SHAPE02077,46.077637,10.979677,832
SHAPE02077,46.077335,10.979453,833
SHAPE02077,46.077156,10.97918,834
SHAPE02077,46.07708,10.978889,835
SHAPE02077,46.077045,10.978564,836
SHAPE02077,46.076965,10.978355,837
SHAPE02077,46.076866,10.978245,838
SHAPE02077,46.076107,10.977912,839
SHAPE02077,46.07586,10.977886,840
SHAPE02077,46.07566,10.977795,841
SHAPE02077,46.075542,10.977741,842
SHAPE02077,46.075096,10.977315,843
SHAPE02077,46.07401,10.976813,844
SHAPE02077,46.073776,10.976721,845
SHAPE02077,46.073658,10.976542,846
SHAPE02077,46.073586,10.976313,847
SHAPE02077,46.073555,10.976015,848
SHAPE02077,46.073494,10.975848,849
SHAPE02077,46.073162,10.97511,850
SHAPE02077,46.07293,10.97425,851
SHAPE02077,46.072845,10.974088,852
SHAPE02077,46.072773,10.974022,853
SHAPE02077,46.07271,10.973989,854
SHAPE02077,46.072605,10.973979,855
SHAPE02077,46.07207,10.974095,856
SHAPE02077,46.071915,10.974125,857
SHAPE02077,46.07173,10.974111,858
SHAPE02077,46.0716,10.97406,859
SHAPE02077,46.071438,10.973948,860
SHAPE02077,46.071198,10.973686,861
SHAPE02077,46.071117,10.973643,862
SHAPE02077,46.070503,10.973607,863
SHAPE02077,46.070343,10.973647,864
SHAPE02077,46.069843,10.973863,865
SHAPE02077,46.069557,10.973911,866
SHAPE02077,46.06909,10.974042,867
SHAPE02077,46.068993,10.974062,868
SHAPE02077,46.06877,10.974014,869
SHAPE02077,46.06846,10.973823,870
SHAPE02077,46.068287,10.973774,871
SHAPE02077,46.06794,10.973801,872
SHAPE02077,46.067474,10.973837,873
SHAPE02077,46.067436,10.97384,874
SHAPE02077,46.067436,10.97384,875
SHAPE02077,46.067104,10.973869,876
SHAPE02077,46.067013,10.973828,877
SHAPE02077,46.0669,10.973768,878
SHAPE02077,46.066456,10.973172,879
SHAPE02077,46.06602,10.972209,880
SHAPE02077,46.06586,10.971766,881
SHAPE02077,46.06577,10.971307,882
SHAPE02077,46.065563,10.970779,883
SHAPE02077,46.06555,10.97075,884
SHAPE02077,46.065372,10.969898,885
SHAPE02077,46.065327,10.969657,886
SHAPE02077,46.06532,10.969467,887
SHAPE02077,46.065395,10.969299,888
SHAPE02077,46.065556,10.969195,889
SHAPE02077,46.06577,10.969068,890
SHAPE02077,46.065865,10.968929,891
SHAPE02077,46.065918,10.968786,892
SHAPE02077,46.06594,10.968643,893
SHAPE02077,46.065945,10.968478,894
SHAPE02077,46.06589,10.968249,895
SHAPE02077,46.06572,10.967929,896
SHAPE02077,46.06561,10.967646,897
SHAPE02077,46.065594,10.967333,898
SHAPE02077,46.065655,10.967078,899
SHAPE02077,46.065678,10.966817,900
SHAPE02077,46.065655,10.966533,901
SHAPE02077,46.065556,10.966024,902
SHAPE02077,46.06534,10.965342,903
SHAPE02077,46.065018,10.964532,904
SHAPE02077,46.06474,10.96384,905
SHAPE02077,46.064613,10.963511,906
SHAPE02077,46.06452,10.963058,907
SHAPE02077,46.064526,10.962575,908
SHAPE02077,46.064598,10.961867,909
SHAPE02077,46.064796,10.96121,910
SHAPE02077,46.064835,10.960944,911
SHAPE02077,46.064804,10.960744,912
SHAPE02077,46.06457,10.959931,913
SHAPE02077,46.0644,10.959549,914
SHAPE02077,46.06429,10.959372,915
SHAPE02077,46.064198,10.958991,916
SHAPE02077,46.064175,10.958693,917
SHAPE02077,46.064213,10.958469,918
SHAPE02077,46.064304,10.958311,919
SHAPE02077,46.06445,10.958243,920
SHAPE02077,46.064575,10.958182,921
SHAPE02077,46.064705,10.958042,922
SHAPE02077,46.06485,10.957488,923
SHAPE02077,46.064957,10.957147,924
SHAPE02077,46.06516,10.956893,925
SHAPE02077,46.06538,10.956756,926
SHAPE02077,46.06546,10.956692,927
SHAPE02077,46.06551,10.956595,928
SHAPE02077,46.06553,10.956467,929
SHAPE02077,46.065525,10.956341,930
SHAPE02077,46.065456,10.955929,931
SHAPE02077,46.065468,10.955743,932
SHAPE02077,46.065624,10.954847,933
SHAPE02077,46.065613,10.954397,934
SHAPE02077,46.06563,10.954115,935
SHAPE02077,46.06579,10.953332,936
SHAPE02077,46.065884,10.953142,937
SHAPE02077,46.06605,10.952931,938
SHAPE02077,46.066208,10.952806,939
SHAPE02077,46.066353,10.952553,940
SHAPE02077,46.06644,10.952394,941
SHAPE02077,46.06666,10.952154,942
SHAPE02077,46.06741,10.951756,943
SHAPE02077,46.067562,10.951681,944
SHAPE02077,46.06768,10.951544,945
SHAPE02077,46.067753,10.951364,946
SHAPE02077,46.06782,10.951105,947
SHAPE02077,46.06778,10.950589,948
SHAPE02077,46.067772,10.950394,949
SHAPE02077,46.06783,10.949855,950
SHAPE02077,46.067837,10.94933,951
SHAPE02077,46.067524,10.946582,952
SHAPE02077,46.06744,10.946267,953
SHAPE02077,46.067154,10.945716,954
SHAPE02077,46.0669,10.945176,955
SHAPE02077,46.066788,10.945009,956
SHAPE02077,46.06663,10.944866,957
SHAPE02077,46.066544,10.944766,958
SHAPE02077,46.066513,10.944634,959
SHAPE02077,46.066536,10.944305,960
SHAPE02077,46.066494,10.943997,961
SHAPE02077,46.066437,10.943796,962
SHAPE02077,46.066315,10.943622,963
SHAPE02077,46.066246,10.94357,964
SHAPE02077,46.06617,10.943482,965
SHAPE02077,46.066128,10.943376,966
SHAPE02077,46.066116,10.943201,967
SHAPE02077,46.066048,10.942945,968
SHAPE02077,46.065933,10.942725,969
SHAPE02077,46.06585,10.942641,970
SHAPE02077,46.06574,10.942602,971
SHAPE02077,46.06548,10.942608,972
SHAPE02077,46.06536,10.942595,973
SHAPE02077,46.06523,10.942513,974
SHAPE02077,46.065033,10.942309,975
SHAPE02077,46.064827,10.942225,976
SHAPE02077,46.06469,10.942252,977
SHAPE02077,46.064587,10.942333,978
SHAPE02077,46.064465,10.942513,979
SHAPE02077,46.064335,10.942586,980
SHAPE02077,46.06423,10.942606,981
SHAPE02077,46.06414,10.942601,982
SHAPE02077,46.06409,10.942576,983
SHAPE02078,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02078,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02078,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02078,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02078,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02078,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02078,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02078,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02078,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02078,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02078,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02078,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02078,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02078,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02078,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02078,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02078,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02078,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02078,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02078,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02078,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02078,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02078,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02078,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02078,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02078,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02078,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02078,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02078,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02078,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02078,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02078,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02078,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02078,46.070442,11.114429,34
SHAPE02078,46.070534,11.114533,35
SHAPE02078,46.070587,11.114586,36
SHAPE02078,46.070816,11.114775,37
SHAPE02078,46.070873,11.114819,38
SHAPE02078,46.070972,11.114894,39
SHAPE02078,46.071163,11.115002,40
SHAPE02078,46.071274,11.115066,41
SHAPE02078,46.07133,11.115083,42
SHAPE02078,46.071384,11.1151,43
SHAPE02078,46.071457,11.115118,44
SHAPE02078,46.071556,11.115145,45
SHAPE02078,46.07168,11.11518,46
SHAPE02078,46.07181,11.115226,47
SHAPE02078,46.072243,11.115366,48
SHAPE02078,46.072517,11.115443,49
SHAPE02078,46.072796,11.115505,50
SHAPE02078,46.07311,11.115557,51
SHAPE02078,46.07335,11.115588,52
SHAPE02078,46.073544,11.115603,53
SHAPE02078,46.073616,11.115605,54
SHAPE02078,46.07382,11.115615,55
SHAPE02078,46.074062,11.11561,56
SHAPE02078,46.074104,11.115607,57
SHAPE02078,46.074482,11.115588,58
SHAPE02078,46.07487,11.115533,59
SHAPE02078,46.07499,11.115507,60
SHAPE02078,46.075665,11.115315,61
SHAPE02078,46.07616,11.115151,62
SHAPE02078,46.07667,11.114935,63
SHAPE02078,46.07672,11.114909,64
SHAPE02078,46.0769,11.114826,65
SHAPE02078,46.07716,11.114659,66
SHAPE02078,46.077168,11.114655,67
SHAPE02078,46.077198,11.11464,68
SHAPE02078,46.077213,11.114697,69
SHAPE02078,46.07723,11.11474,70
SHAPE02078,46.07751,11.115642,71
SHAPE02078,46.07753,11.115709,72
SHAPE02078,46.07755,11.115767,73
SHAPE02078,46.077568,11.115823,74
SHAPE02078,46.07754,11.115841,75
SHAPE02078,46.077522,11.115867,76
SHAPE02078,46.077507,11.115899,77
SHAPE02078,46.0775,11.115936,78
SHAPE02078,46.0775,11.115975,79
SHAPE02078,46.077503,11.116014,80
SHAPE02078,46.077515,11.116048,81
SHAPE02078,46.077534,11.116077,82
SHAPE02078,46.077553,11.116099,83
SHAPE02078,46.07758,11.116112,84
SHAPE02078,46.077606,11.116116,85
SHAPE02078,46.077633,11.116109,86
SHAPE02078,46.077656,11.116094,87
SHAPE02078,46.077675,11.116071,88
SHAPE02078,46.077694,11.116041,89
SHAPE02078,46.077724,11.116067,90
SHAPE02078,46.077774,11.116107,91
SHAPE02078,46.07779,11.116121,92
SHAPE02078,46.07786,11.116176,93
SHAPE02078,46.078194,11.116357,94
SHAPE02078,46.07826,11.116391,95
SHAPE02078,46.07877,11.116673,96
SHAPE02078,46.07894,11.116767,97
SHAPE02078,46.07916,11.116887,98
SHAPE02078,46.07922,11.11692,99
SHAPE02078,46.07957,11.117114,100
SHAPE02078,46.079678,11.117187,101
SHAPE02078,46.07972,11.117241,102
SHAPE02078,46.07971,11.117318,103
SHAPE02078,46.079723,11.117383,104
SHAPE02078,46.07976,11.117428,105
SHAPE02078,46.079796,11.11744,106
SHAPE02078,46.079826,11.117436,107
SHAPE02078,46.079872,11.117396,108
SHAPE02078,46.079887,11.11736,109
SHAPE02078,46.079964,11.117326,110
SHAPE02078,46.08008,11.11722,111
SHAPE02078,46.081043,11.116422,112
SHAPE02078,46.081215,11.116284,113
SHAPE02078,46.081726,11.115849,114
SHAPE02078,46.082203,11.115442,115
SHAPE02078,46.082275,11.115376,116
SHAPE02078,46.08239,11.115281,117
SHAPE02078,46.082855,11.114891,118
SHAPE02078,46.083187,11.114606,119
SHAPE02078,46.083286,11.114584,120
SHAPE02078,46.08336,11.114559,121
SHAPE02078,46.08344,11.114555,122
SHAPE02078,46.08352,11.114573,123
SHAPE02078,46.083614,11.114595,124
SHAPE02078,46.083725,11.114651,125
SHAPE02078,46.08379,11.114667,126
SHAPE02078,46.083855,11.114684,127
SHAPE02078,46.08398,11.114737,128
SHAPE02078,46.084053,11.114791,129
SHAPE02078,46.084087,11.114824,130
SHAPE02078,46.084167,11.114934,131
SHAPE02078,46.084328,11.115219,132
SHAPE02078,46.084846,11.116681,133
SHAPE02078,46.08508,11.117305,134
SHAPE02078,46.08534,11.118069,135
SHAPE02078,46.08537,11.118341,136
SHAPE02078,46.08537,11.118469,137
SHAPE02078,46.085354,11.118606,138
SHAPE02078,46.08533,11.118658,139
SHAPE02078,46.085316,11.118715,140
SHAPE02078,46.085304,11.118811,141
SHAPE02078,46.08531,11.118907,142
SHAPE02078,46.08534,11.118998,143
SHAPE02078,46.085377,11.119075,144
SHAPE02078,46.08543,11.119133,145
SHAPE02078,46.085495,11.119169,146
SHAPE02078,46.08555,11.119181,147
SHAPE02078,46.085606,11.119174,148
SHAPE02078,46.08566,11.11915,149
SHAPE02078,46.085705,11.119109,150
SHAPE02078,46.085747,11.119055,151
SHAPE02078,46.085785,11.118969,152
SHAPE02078,46.085804,11.118871,153
SHAPE02078,46.08589,11.118748,154
SHAPE02078,46.085953,11.118693,155
SHAPE02078,46.086018,11.118656,156
SHAPE02078,46.087536,11.117782,157
SHAPE02078,46.087826,11.117617,158
SHAPE02078,46.088173,11.117432,159
SHAPE02078,46.08824,11.117393,160
SHAPE02078,46.08869,11.117124,161
SHAPE02078,46.089413,11.116702,162
SHAPE02078,46.089764,11.116507,163
SHAPE02078,46.089848,11.11646,164
SHAPE02078,46.090126,11.116306,165
SHAPE02078,46.090496,11.116096,166
SHAPE02078,46.09084,11.115881,167
SHAPE02078,46.09095,11.115817,168
SHAPE02078,46.09108,11.115742,169
SHAPE02078,46.091297,11.115616,170
SHAPE02078,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE02078,46.09181,11.115317,172
SHAPE02078,46.09186,11.115286,173
SHAPE02078,46.091904,11.115262,174
SHAPE02078,46.09201,11.1152,175
SHAPE02078,46.092236,11.115068,176
SHAPE02078,46.092335,11.115063,177
SHAPE02078,46.09246,11.115094,178
SHAPE02078,46.09251,11.115169,179
SHAPE02078,46.092598,11.11521,180
SHAPE02078,46.092674,11.115215,181
SHAPE02078,46.09277,11.115183,182
SHAPE02078,46.092854,11.115134,183
SHAPE02078,46.092922,11.115078,184
SHAPE02078,46.092983,11.115019,185
SHAPE02078,46.09302,11.114956,186
SHAPE02078,46.093044,11.114893,187
SHAPE02078,46.093056,11.114829,188
SHAPE02078,46.093063,11.114766,189
SHAPE02078,46.093052,11.114684,190
SHAPE02078,46.09307,11.114619,191
SHAPE02078,46.093113,11.114566,192
SHAPE02078,46.093624,11.114296,193
SHAPE02078,46.094444,11.113814,194
SHAPE02078,46.095512,11.113212,195
SHAPE02078,46.096245,11.112868,196
SHAPE02078,46.097,11.1126,197
SHAPE02078,46.098534,11.112082,198
SHAPE02078,46.099365,11.111808,199
SHAPE02078,46.099735,11.111674,200
SHAPE02078,46.100216,11.111511,201
SHAPE02078,46.100662,11.111362,202
SHAPE02078,46.100746,11.111334,203
SHAPE02078,46.101032,11.111236,204
SHAPE02078,46.101795,11.110973,205
SHAPE02078,46.102993,11.11056,206
SHAPE02078,46.103165,11.110501,207
SHAPE02078,46.10366,11.110331,208
SHAPE02078,46.103916,11.110242,209
SHAPE02078,46.104294,11.110111,210
SHAPE02078,46.10464,11.109991,211
SHAPE02078,46.104862,11.109991,212
SHAPE02078,46.105076,11.110028,213
SHAPE02078,46.10526,11.110133,214
SHAPE02078,46.105404,11.110213,215
SHAPE02078,46.10536,11.110118,216
SHAPE02078,46.10535,11.109921,217
SHAPE02078,46.10539,11.109817,218
SHAPE02078,46.10546,11.109721,219
SHAPE02078,46.108536,11.108676,220
SHAPE02078,46.108536,11.108676,221
SHAPE02078,46.10929,11.108419,222
SHAPE02078,46.11212,11.107452,223
SHAPE02078,46.112885,11.107186,224
SHAPE02078,46.113605,11.106946,225
SHAPE02078,46.113674,11.106964,226
SHAPE02078,46.113754,11.107038,227
SHAPE02078,46.113792,11.107084,228
SHAPE02078,46.113842,11.107129,229
SHAPE02078,46.113903,11.107166,230
SHAPE02078,46.113976,11.107192,231
SHAPE02078,46.114048,11.107198,232
SHAPE02078,46.114098,11.107195,233
SHAPE02078,46.11416,11.107182,234
SHAPE02078,46.11421,11.107171,235
SHAPE02078,46.114258,11.107148,236
SHAPE02078,46.114315,11.1071,237
SHAPE02078,46.114372,11.107031,238
SHAPE02078,46.11442,11.106931,239
SHAPE02078,46.114437,11.106845,240
SHAPE02078,46.11445,11.106788,241
SHAPE02078,46.11451,11.106695,242
SHAPE02078,46.114563,11.106638,243
SHAPE02078,46.114864,11.106541,244
SHAPE02078,46.11566,11.106449,245
SHAPE02078,46.1162,11.106388,246
SHAPE02078,46.11627,11.10638,247
SHAPE02078,46.11653,11.106353,248
SHAPE02078,46.116646,11.106337,249
SHAPE02078,46.118214,11.106156,250
SHAPE02078,46.118404,11.106132,251
SHAPE02078,46.118458,11.106126,252
SHAPE02078,46.11852,11.106118,253
SHAPE02078,46.118618,11.106109,254
SHAPE02078,46.11945,11.10603,255
SHAPE02078,46.119583,11.106018,256
SHAPE02078,46.119946,11.106006,257
SHAPE02078,46.120308,11.106027,258
SHAPE02078,46.120895,11.106186,259
SHAPE02078,46.1211,11.106237,260
SHAPE02078,46.122734,11.106743,261
SHAPE02078,46.123226,11.106892,262
SHAPE02078,46.12502,11.107435,263
SHAPE02078,46.12548,11.107617,264
SHAPE02078,46.125637,11.107681,265
SHAPE02078,46.125755,11.107731,266
SHAPE02078,46.126015,11.107835,267
SHAPE02078,46.1267,11.108162,268
SHAPE02078,46.127705,11.108799,269
SHAPE02078,46.128227,11.109131,270
SHAPE02078,46.128826,11.109511,271
SHAPE02078,46.12894,11.109585,272
SHAPE02078,46.12944,11.109814,273
SHAPE02078,46.130188,11.110075,274
SHAPE02078,46.13103,11.11037,275
SHAPE02078,46.13145,11.110527,276
SHAPE02078,46.132362,11.110868,277
SHAPE02078,46.132843,11.111049,278
SHAPE02078,46.13365,11.111068,279
SHAPE02078,46.134033,11.11106,280
SHAPE02078,46.134117,11.111044,281
SHAPE02078,46.13425,11.111017,282
SHAPE02078,46.13455,11.110919,283
SHAPE02078,46.134792,11.110787,284
SHAPE02078,46.134823,11.110775,285
SHAPE02078,46.134876,11.11075,286
SHAPE02078,46.135853,11.110266,287
SHAPE02078,46.135914,11.110237,288
SHAPE02078,46.13599,11.110202,289
SHAPE02078,46.13693,11.109735,290
SHAPE02078,46.137634,11.109385,291
SHAPE02078,46.137737,11.109324,292
SHAPE02078,46.13786,11.109261,293
SHAPE02078,46.137936,11.109222,294
SHAPE02078,46.137966,11.109228,295
SHAPE02078,46.137997,11.109219,296
SHAPE02078,46.138027,11.109196,297
SHAPE02078,46.138046,11.109162,298
SHAPE02078,46.13811,11.109129,299
SHAPE02078,46.138184,11.10911,300
SHAPE02078,46.138256,11.109079,301
SHAPE02078,46.1383,11.109058,302
SHAPE02078,46.138348,11.109036,303
SHAPE02078,46.138348,11.109036,304
SHAPE02078,46.138702,11.108876,305
SHAPE02078,46.138786,11.108837,306
SHAPE02078,46.138905,11.108781,307
SHAPE02078,46.139248,11.108622,308
SHAPE02078,46.1396,11.108462,309
SHAPE02078,46.13982,11.108335,310
SHAPE02078,46.139973,11.108248,311
SHAPE02078,46.140312,11.108015,312
SHAPE02078,46.140575,11.107749,313
SHAPE02078,46.1407,11.107591,314
SHAPE02078,46.140812,11.107411,315
SHAPE02078,46.140884,11.107278,316
SHAPE02078,46.140953,11.10714,317
SHAPE02078,46.140987,11.107063,318
SHAPE02078,46.141026,11.106977,319
SHAPE02078,46.141064,11.106894,320
SHAPE02078,46.14125,11.106438,321
SHAPE02078,46.14136,11.106147,322
SHAPE02078,46.141575,11.105628,323
SHAPE02078,46.1418,11.10507,324
SHAPE02078,46.141865,11.104945,325
SHAPE02078,46.141888,11.104884,326
SHAPE02078,46.14193,11.104769,327
SHAPE02078,46.14196,11.104734,328
SHAPE02078,46.14199,11.104695,329
SHAPE02078,46.14203,11.10466,330
SHAPE02078,46.142086,11.104628,331
SHAPE02078,46.142124,11.10461,332
SHAPE02078,46.142155,11.104597,333
SHAPE02078,46.14218,11.104584,334
SHAPE02078,46.142204,11.104557,335
SHAPE02078,46.142223,11.104523,336
SHAPE02078,46.14223,11.104475,337
SHAPE02078,46.14223,11.104426,338
SHAPE02078,46.142227,11.104384,339
SHAPE02078,46.142212,11.10434,340
SHAPE02078,46.14223,11.104152,341
SHAPE02078,46.142258,11.10397,342
SHAPE02078,46.14239,11.103585,343
SHAPE02078,46.14261,11.103076,344
SHAPE02078,46.14281,11.102581,345
SHAPE02078,46.143284,11.101423,346
SHAPE02078,46.143394,11.101161,347
SHAPE02078,46.143513,11.100915,348
SHAPE02078,46.14369,11.10059,349
SHAPE02078,46.143875,11.100329,350
SHAPE02078,46.143925,11.100261,351
SHAPE02078,46.14407,11.100071,352
SHAPE02078,46.144176,11.09995,353
SHAPE02078,46.144295,11.099856,354
SHAPE02078,46.144394,11.099864,355
SHAPE02078,46.144474,11.099813,356
SHAPE02078,46.144505,11.099792,357
SHAPE02078,46.144646,11.099679,358
SHAPE02078,46.144817,11.099658,359
SHAPE02078,46.145058,11.09969,360
SHAPE02078,46.145557,11.099642,361
SHAPE02078,46.14659,11.099601,362
SHAPE02078,46.14715,11.099574,363
SHAPE02078,46.147484,11.099606,364
SHAPE02078,46.14751,11.099608,365
SHAPE02078,46.147697,11.099626,366
SHAPE02078,46.148376,11.099767,367
SHAPE02078,46.14971,11.100216,368
SHAPE02078,46.15004,11.100327,369
SHAPE02078,46.150078,11.10035,370
SHAPE02078,46.15031,11.100493,371
SHAPE02078,46.150505,11.100683,372
SHAPE02078,46.150486,11.100749,373
SHAPE02078,46.150486,11.100819,374
SHAPE02078,46.150505,11.100884,375
SHAPE02078,46.15053,11.100939,376
SHAPE02078,46.150574,11.100976,377
SHAPE02078,46.15062,11.100991,378
SHAPE02078,46.15067,11.100984,379
SHAPE02078,46.15071,11.100954,380
SHAPE02078,46.150745,11.100905,381
SHAPE02078,46.15077,11.100842,382
SHAPE02078,46.15111,11.100895,383
SHAPE02078,46.15151,11.101053,384
SHAPE02078,46.15183,11.101151,385
SHAPE02078,46.15224,11.101323,386
SHAPE02078,46.152725,11.101576,387
SHAPE02078,46.15421,11.102348,388
SHAPE02078,46.154594,11.102597,389
SHAPE02078,46.154915,11.102847,390
SHAPE02078,46.15521,11.103121,391
SHAPE02078,46.155933,11.103805,392
SHAPE02078,46.159386,11.106992,393
SHAPE02078,46.16199,11.109498,394
SHAPE02078,46.162426,11.109957,395
SHAPE02078,46.162697,11.110243,396
SHAPE02078,46.16329,11.110883,397
SHAPE02078,46.163876,11.111474,398
SHAPE02078,46.164215,11.111723,399
SHAPE02078,46.164555,11.111929,400
SHAPE02078,46.164825,11.112078,401
SHAPE02078,46.16467,11.112205,402
SHAPE02078,46.164623,11.112277,403
SHAPE02078,46.164623,11.112277,404
SHAPE02078,46.16467,11.112205,405
SHAPE02078,46.164825,11.112078,406
SHAPE02078,46.166206,11.112845,407
SHAPE02078,46.166378,11.11298,408
SHAPE02078,46.166622,11.113184,409
SHAPE02078,46.166733,11.113315,410
SHAPE02078,46.166817,11.113463,411
SHAPE02078,46.166958,11.113694,412
SHAPE02078,46.167072,11.113875,413
SHAPE02078,46.167477,11.114499,414
SHAPE02078,46.16781,11.115011,415
SHAPE02078,46.168053,11.115387,416
SHAPE02078,46.168274,11.115726,417
SHAPE02078,46.16898,11.11657,418
SHAPE02078,46.169113,11.116735,419
SHAPE02078,46.169712,11.117352,420
SHAPE02078,46.16979,11.117432,421
SHAPE02078,46.170055,11.117703,422
SHAPE02078,46.170593,11.1182,423
SHAPE02078,46.171745,11.119262,424
SHAPE02078,46.172756,11.120057,425
SHAPE02078,46.17316,11.120359,426
SHAPE02078,46.173862,11.12063,427
SHAPE02078,46.174103,11.120765,428
SHAPE02078,46.174324,11.121012,429
SHAPE02078,46.17455,11.121433,430
SHAPE02078,46.1747,11.121758,431
SHAPE02078,46.174747,11.121862,432
SHAPE02078,46.1748,11.122081,433
SHAPE02078,46.174797,11.122115,434
SHAPE02078,46.174805,11.122149,435
SHAPE02078,46.174816,11.122179,436
SHAPE02078,46.174835,11.122201,437
SHAPE02078,46.17486,11.122213,438
SHAPE02078,46.174732,11.122216,439
SHAPE02078,46.174732,11.122216,440
SHAPE02078,46.174675,11.122217,441
SHAPE02078,46.174274,11.12205,442
SHAPE02078,46.1742,11.122014,443
SHAPE02078,46.1741,11.121991,444
SHAPE02078,46.17401,11.122069,445
SHAPE02078,46.17401,11.122176,446
SHAPE02078,46.17408,11.122388,447
SHAPE02078,46.174404,11.122815,448
SHAPE02078,46.1746,11.123028,449
SHAPE02078,46.174778,11.123219,450
SHAPE02078,46.174828,11.123305,451
SHAPE02078,46.174828,11.123399,452
SHAPE02078,46.175224,11.12343,453
SHAPE02078,46.175373,11.123347,454
SHAPE02078,46.17563,11.123201,455
SHAPE02078,46.17574,11.123171,456
SHAPE02078,46.176056,11.122954,457
SHAPE02078,46.176395,11.122753,458
SHAPE02078,46.176468,11.122729,459
SHAPE02078,46.176575,11.122714,460
SHAPE02078,46.17668,11.122737,461
SHAPE02078,46.176807,11.122748,462
SHAPE02078,46.176865,11.122725,463
SHAPE02078,46.176884,11.122687,464
SHAPE02078,46.17707,11.122684,465
SHAPE02078,46.177258,11.122635,466
SHAPE02078,46.177452,11.122533,467
SHAPE02078,46.177635,11.122419,468
SHAPE02078,46.178215,11.122066,469
SHAPE02078,46.178795,11.121718,470
SHAPE02078,46.17921,11.12155,471
SHAPE02078,46.179607,11.121496,472
SHAPE02078,46.17999,11.121529,473
SHAPE02078,46.18035,11.121654,474
SHAPE02078,46.180866,11.121908,475
SHAPE02078,46.181496,11.122234,476
SHAPE02078,46.182053,11.122565,477
SHAPE02078,46.182156,11.122626,478
SHAPE02078,46.182156,11.122626,479
SHAPE02078,46.18327,11.123288,480
SHAPE02078,46.185024,11.124393,481
SHAPE02078,46.185368,11.124649,482
SHAPE02078,46.185772,11.124956,483
SHAPE02078,46.186337,11.125465,484
SHAPE02078,46.18696,11.126037,485
SHAPE02078,46.18722,11.126282,486
SHAPE02078,46.18752,11.126554,487
SHAPE02078,46.187714,11.126741,488
SHAPE02078,46.188065,11.12709,489
SHAPE02078,46.189045,11.127996,490
SHAPE02078,46.189445,11.128366,491
SHAPE02078,46.18994,11.128817,492
SHAPE02078,46.19074,11.129552,493
SHAPE02078,46.190964,11.129758,494
SHAPE02078,46.191086,11.129872,495
SHAPE02078,46.192135,11.130842,496
SHAPE02078,46.192417,11.131099,497
SHAPE02078,46.192535,11.131208,498
SHAPE02078,46.19307,11.131689,499
SHAPE02078,46.193104,11.131774,500
SHAPE02078,46.193287,11.132009,501
SHAPE02078,46.193462,11.132323,502
SHAPE02078,46.193455,11.132529,503
SHAPE02078,46.193466,11.132605,504
SHAPE02078,46.193436,11.132637,505
SHAPE02078,46.19342,11.132673,506
SHAPE02078,46.193417,11.132748,507
SHAPE02078,46.19343,11.132795,508
SHAPE02078,46.19346,11.132831,509
SHAPE02078,46.193493,11.132847,510
SHAPE02078,46.193527,11.132842,511
SHAPE02078,46.19356,11.132815,512
SHAPE02078,46.19358,11.132771,513
SHAPE02078,46.19359,11.132719,514
SHAPE02078,46.193584,11.132688,515
SHAPE02078,46.193573,11.132648,516
SHAPE02078,46.19355,11.132616,517
SHAPE02078,46.193565,11.132548,518
SHAPE02078,46.193577,11.132497,519
SHAPE02084,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02084,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02084,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02084,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02084,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02084,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02084,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02084,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02084,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02084,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02084,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02084,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02084,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02084,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02084,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02084,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02084,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02084,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02084,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02084,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02084,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02084,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02084,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02084,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02084,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02084,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02084,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02084,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02084,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02084,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02084,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02084,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02084,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02084,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02084,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02084,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02084,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02084,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02084,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02084,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02084,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02084,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02084,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02084,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02084,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02084,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02084,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02084,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE02084,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE02084,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE02084,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE02084,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE02084,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE02084,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE02084,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE02084,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE02084,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE02084,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE02084,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE02084,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE02084,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE02084,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE02084,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE02084,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE02084,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE02084,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE02084,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE02084,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE02084,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE02084,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE02084,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE02084,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE02084,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE02084,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE02084,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE02084,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE02084,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE02084,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE02084,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE02084,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE02084,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE02084,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE02084,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE02084,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE02084,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE02084,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE02084,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE02084,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE02084,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE02084,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE02084,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE02084,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE02084,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE02084,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE02084,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE02084,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE02084,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE02084,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE02084,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE02084,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE02084,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE02084,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE02084,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE02084,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE02084,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE02084,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE02084,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE02084,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE02084,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE02084,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE02084,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE02084,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE02084,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE02084,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE02084,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE02084,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE02084,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE02084,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE02084,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE02084,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE02084,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE02084,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE02084,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE02084,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE02084,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE02084,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE02084,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE02084,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE02084,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE02084,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE02084,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE02084,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE02084,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE02084,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE02084,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE02084,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE02085,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02085,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02085,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02085,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02085,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02085,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02085,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02085,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02085,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02085,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02085,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02085,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02085,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02085,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02085,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02085,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02085,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02085,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02085,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02085,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02085,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02085,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02085,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02085,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02085,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02085,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02085,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02085,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02085,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02085,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02085,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02085,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02085,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02085,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02085,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02085,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02085,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02085,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02085,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02085,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02085,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02085,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02085,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02085,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02085,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02085,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02085,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02085,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02085,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02085,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02085,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02085,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02085,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE02085,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE02085,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE02085,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE02085,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE02085,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE02085,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE02085,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE02085,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE02085,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE02085,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE02085,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE02085,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE02085,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE02085,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE02085,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE02085,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE02085,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE02085,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE02085,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE02085,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE02085,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE02085,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE02085,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE02085,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE02085,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE02085,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE02085,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE02085,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE02085,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE02085,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE02085,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE02085,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE02085,46.049175,11.234457,86
SHAPE02085,46.049156,11.234454,87
SHAPE02085,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE02085,46.049026,11.234437,89
SHAPE02085,46.049004,11.234428,90
SHAPE02085,46.048782,11.234353,91
SHAPE02085,46.048134,11.234243,92
SHAPE02085,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE02085,46.04712,11.23415,94
SHAPE02085,46.046978,11.234162,95
SHAPE02085,46.046364,11.234275,96
SHAPE02085,46.046253,11.234307,97
SHAPE02085,46.046043,11.234312,98
SHAPE02085,46.04594,11.234292,99
SHAPE02085,46.045876,11.234283,100
SHAPE02085,46.045864,11.234273,101
SHAPE02085,46.04585,11.234264,102
SHAPE02085,46.045837,11.234257,103
SHAPE02085,46.045822,11.234252,104
SHAPE02085,46.04581,11.234248,105
SHAPE02085,46.045795,11.234246,106
SHAPE02085,46.04578,11.234246,107
SHAPE02085,46.045765,11.234248,108
SHAPE02085,46.045753,11.234252,109
SHAPE02085,46.04574,11.234257,110
SHAPE02085,46.045727,11.234264,111
SHAPE02085,46.04571,11.234273,112
SHAPE02085,46.045525,11.234352,113
SHAPE02085,46.04541,11.234398,114
SHAPE02085,46.04519,11.23448,115
SHAPE02085,46.045044,11.234517,116
SHAPE02085,46.044914,11.234558,117
SHAPE02085,46.04475,11.234593,118
SHAPE02085,46.044575,11.234665,119
SHAPE02085,46.04433,11.234785,120
SHAPE02085,46.043953,11.234963,121
SHAPE02085,46.043423,11.2352,122
SHAPE02085,46.042725,11.235435,123
SHAPE02085,46.042175,11.235601,124
SHAPE02085,46.041973,11.23564,125
SHAPE02085,46.041622,11.23564,126
SHAPE02085,46.04129,11.235625,127
SHAPE02085,46.04073,11.23559,128
SHAPE02085,46.04063,11.235584,129
SHAPE02085,46.040226,11.235559,130
SHAPE02085,46.04018,11.235547,131
SHAPE02085,46.04002,11.235494,132
SHAPE02085,46.04,11.235488,133
SHAPE02085,46.039925,11.23543,134
SHAPE02085,46.039696,11.235117,135
SHAPE02085,46.03963,11.235032,136
SHAPE02085,46.039604,11.234989,137
SHAPE02085,46.039444,11.234731,138
SHAPE02085,46.038967,11.233889,139
SHAPE02085,46.038918,11.2338,140
SHAPE02085,46.038757,11.233511,141
SHAPE02085,46.038757,11.233511,142
SHAPE02085,46.037987,11.23211,143
SHAPE02085,46.0379,11.231974,144
SHAPE02085,46.03784,11.231897,145
SHAPE02085,46.037685,11.231682,146
SHAPE02085,46.03755,11.231503,147
SHAPE02085,46.036613,11.230466,148
SHAPE02085,46.03609,11.229884,149
SHAPE02085,46.03594,11.229739,150
SHAPE02085,46.03573,11.22957,151
SHAPE02085,46.035362,11.229425,152
SHAPE02085,46.035347,11.229419,153
SHAPE02085,46.03451,11.229135,154
SHAPE02085,46.03418,11.229015,155
SHAPE02085,46.0339,11.228995,156
SHAPE02085,46.03348,11.229067,157
SHAPE02085,46.03317,11.229154,158
SHAPE02085,46.033043,11.229189,159
SHAPE02085,46.03299,11.229208,160
SHAPE02085,46.032948,11.229224,161
SHAPE02085,46.03218,11.229458,162
SHAPE02085,46.031757,11.229484,163
SHAPE02085,46.031723,11.229485,164
SHAPE02085,46.030815,11.22951,165
SHAPE02085,46.030235,11.229527,166
SHAPE02085,46.03011,11.229536,167
SHAPE02085,46.02982,11.229553,168
SHAPE02085,46.029606,11.229554,169
SHAPE02085,46.029182,11.229511,170
SHAPE02085,46.028492,11.229377,171
SHAPE02085,46.028225,11.229325,172
SHAPE02085,46.02781,11.229252,173
SHAPE02085,46.02739,11.229224,174
SHAPE02085,46.027256,11.229226,175
SHAPE02085,46.027157,11.229229,176
SHAPE02085,46.02705,11.229236,177
SHAPE02085,46.026794,11.22928,178
SHAPE02085,46.026726,11.229292,179
SHAPE02085,46.026726,11.229292,180
SHAPE02085,46.02604,11.229406,181
SHAPE02085,46.02587,11.229434,182
SHAPE02085,46.025486,11.229508,183
SHAPE02085,46.02432,11.229773,184
SHAPE02085,46.023735,11.229915,185
SHAPE02085,46.02371,11.22992,186
SHAPE02085,46.021877,11.230397,187
SHAPE02085,46.020855,11.230652,188
SHAPE02085,46.020382,11.230808,189
SHAPE02085,46.020084,11.231067,190
SHAPE02085,46.019855,11.23132,191
SHAPE02085,46.019424,11.231809,192
SHAPE02085,46.01921,11.232052,193
SHAPE02085,46.018982,11.232215,194
SHAPE02085,46.01819,11.232571,195
SHAPE02085,46.018,11.232661,196
SHAPE02085,46.017834,11.232743,197
SHAPE02085,46.01754,11.232986,198
SHAPE02085,46.016956,11.23367,199
SHAPE02085,46.016624,11.234011,200
SHAPE02085,46.016373,11.2342,201
SHAPE02085,46.016373,11.2342,202
SHAPE02085,46.016098,11.234405,203
SHAPE02085,46.015713,11.234567,204
SHAPE02085,46.015015,11.234717,205
SHAPE02085,46.01438,11.234818,206
SHAPE02085,46.014088,11.234921,207
SHAPE02085,46.01381,11.235109,208
SHAPE02085,46.013226,11.235615,209
SHAPE02085,46.012917,11.235807,210
SHAPE02085,46.012802,11.235861,211
SHAPE02085,46.012,11.236086,212
SHAPE02085,46.01156,11.236297,213
SHAPE02085,46.01122,11.236466,214
SHAPE02085,46.01109,11.236535,215
SHAPE02085,46.01092,11.236576,216
SHAPE02085,46.00965,11.236808,217
SHAPE02085,46.009617,11.236818,218
SHAPE02085,46.00933,11.2369,219
SHAPE02085,46.009052,11.237102,220
SHAPE02085,46.008904,11.237249,221
SHAPE02085,46.008728,11.237426,222
SHAPE02085,46.008507,11.237792,223
SHAPE02085,46.007847,11.238823,224
SHAPE02085,46.007687,11.2391,225
SHAPE02085,46.007553,11.239439,226
SHAPE02085,46.00741,11.239985,227
SHAPE02085,46.007328,11.240264,228
SHAPE02085,46.0072,11.240459,229
SHAPE02085,46.007046,11.240614,230
SHAPE02085,46.00667,11.240942,231
SHAPE02085,46.006573,11.241025,232
SHAPE02085,46.006573,11.241025,233
SHAPE02085,46.00642,11.241141,234
SHAPE02085,46.006252,11.241266,235
SHAPE02085,46.005535,11.241706,236
SHAPE02085,46.005383,11.241797,237
SHAPE02085,46.005066,11.241928,238
SHAPE02085,46.005035,11.241911,239
SHAPE02085,46.00497,11.241923,240
SHAPE02085,46.00493,11.241994,241
SHAPE02085,46.004925,11.242055,242
SHAPE02085,46.004562,11.242579,243
SHAPE02085,46.00454,11.242605,244
SHAPE02085,46.004364,11.242841,245
SHAPE02085,46.00433,11.242879,246
SHAPE02085,46.004272,11.242965,247
SHAPE02085,46.004147,11.243133,248
SHAPE02085,46.003998,11.243347,249
SHAPE02085,46.003967,11.243391,250
SHAPE02085,46.003967,11.243391,251
SHAPE02085,46.003998,11.243347,252
SHAPE02085,46.004147,11.243133,253
SHAPE02085,46.004272,11.242965,254
SHAPE02085,46.00433,11.242879,255
SHAPE02085,46.004364,11.242841,256
SHAPE02085,46.00454,11.242605,257
SHAPE02085,46.004562,11.242579,258
SHAPE02085,46.004967,11.242153,259
SHAPE02085,46.005016,11.242172,260
SHAPE02085,46.005062,11.242152,261
SHAPE02085,46.0051,11.242095,262
SHAPE02085,46.005108,11.242041,263
SHAPE02085,46.005096,11.241978,264
SHAPE02085,46.005066,11.241928,265
SHAPE02085,46.005035,11.241911,266
SHAPE02085,46.005077,11.241698,267
SHAPE02085,46.004993,11.241664,268
SHAPE02085,46.004856,11.241584,269
SHAPE02085,46.004765,11.241471,270
SHAPE02085,46.00466,11.241388,271
SHAPE02085,46.00457,11.241343,272
SHAPE02085,46.00446,11.241103,273
SHAPE02085,46.00452,11.24105,274
SHAPE02085,46.004578,11.241031,275
SHAPE02085,46.00463,11.241055,276
SHAPE02085,46.0047,11.241041,277
SHAPE02085,46.004757,11.241028,278
SHAPE02085,46.00482,11.241062,279
SHAPE02085,46.004936,11.241084,280
SHAPE02085,46.00501,11.241028,281
SHAPE02085,46.005047,11.240932,282
SHAPE02085,46.005077,11.240803,283
SHAPE02085,46.0051,11.240685,284
SHAPE02085,46.005157,11.240526,285
SHAPE02085,46.00523,11.240344,286
SHAPE02085,46.005302,11.240128,287
SHAPE02085,46.005394,11.239936,288
SHAPE02085,46.00552,11.23971,289
SHAPE02085,46.00553,11.239613,290
SHAPE02085,46.005478,11.239595,291
SHAPE02085,46.005325,11.239701,292
SHAPE02085,46.005257,11.239788,293
SHAPE02085,46.005157,11.239848,294
SHAPE02085,46.005074,11.239861,295
SHAPE02085,46.005013,11.239842,296
SHAPE02085,46.00496,11.239703,297
SHAPE02085,46.004982,11.239542,298
SHAPE02085,46.004967,11.239403,299
SHAPE02085,46.00494,11.239285,300
SHAPE02085,46.00484,11.239242,301
SHAPE02085,46.004692,11.239231,302
SHAPE02085,46.004513,11.239231,303
SHAPE02085,46.00435,11.239184,304
SHAPE02085,46.004135,11.239154,305
SHAPE02085,46.003967,11.239072,306
SHAPE02085,46.0038,11.238842,307
SHAPE02085,46.003716,11.23873,308
SHAPE02085,46.003593,11.238441,309
SHAPE02085,46.003574,11.23839,310
SHAPE02085,46.003517,11.238191,311
SHAPE02085,46.00349,11.237992,312
SHAPE02085,46.003517,11.237844,313
SHAPE02085,46.003784,11.237291,314
SHAPE02085,46.00403,11.236727,315
SHAPE02085,46.00452,11.236209,316
SHAPE02085,46.004593,11.236054,317
SHAPE02085,46.004555,11.235913,318
SHAPE02085,46.004402,11.235883,319
SHAPE02085,46.003582,11.236017,320
SHAPE02085,46.003174,11.235733,321
SHAPE02085,46.00307,11.235565,322
SHAPE02085,46.002922,11.234822,323
SHAPE02085,46.00249,11.234586,324
SHAPE02085,46.002296,11.23441,325
SHAPE02085,46.002018,11.23416,326
SHAPE02085,46.00186,11.233982,327
SHAPE02085,46.001823,11.233831,328
SHAPE02085,46.001804,11.233673,329
SHAPE02085,46.00182,11.233439,330
SHAPE02085,46.001846,11.233282,331
SHAPE02085,46.001892,11.233115,332
SHAPE02085,46.001953,11.232949,333
SHAPE02085,46.001957,11.232866,334
SHAPE02085,46.00197,11.232604,335
SHAPE02085,46.002,11.232409,336
SHAPE02085,46.00209,11.232085,337
SHAPE02085,46.002094,11.231885,338
SHAPE02085,46.00202,11.231234,339
SHAPE02085,46.002155,11.231179,340
SHAPE02085,46.002052,11.23095,341
SHAPE02085,46.001778,11.230319,342
SHAPE02085,46.00171,11.230084,343
SHAPE02085,46.001705,11.230028,344
SHAPE02085,46.001698,11.229872,345
SHAPE02085,46.001728,11.229646,346
SHAPE02085,46.00183,11.229383,347
SHAPE02085,46.002087,11.228878,348
SHAPE02085,46.002144,11.228625,349
SHAPE02085,46.002155,11.228471,350
SHAPE02085,46.00215,11.228299,351
SHAPE02085,46.002098,11.228052,352
SHAPE02085,46.00206,11.227898,353
SHAPE02085,46.001717,11.226699,354
SHAPE02085,46.001682,11.226578,355
SHAPE02085,46.0015,11.225907,356
SHAPE02085,46.001442,11.225697,357
SHAPE02085,46.001286,11.225066,358
SHAPE02085,46.00127,11.224964,359
SHAPE02085,46.001266,11.224874,360
SHAPE02085,46.00126,11.224245,361
SHAPE02085,46.00126,11.224154,362
SHAPE02085,46.00126,11.223844,363
SHAPE02085,46.00122,11.223468,364
SHAPE02085,46.00139,11.223415,365
SHAPE02085,46.001335,11.223261,366
SHAPE02085,46.001335,11.223261,367
SHAPE02085,46.00139,11.223415,368
SHAPE02085,46.00122,11.223468,369
SHAPE02085,46.001205,11.22337,370
SHAPE02085,46.001156,11.22311,371
SHAPE02085,46.00098,11.222243,372
SHAPE02085,46.00092,11.221938,373
SHAPE02085,46.00062,11.220345,374
SHAPE02085,46.000473,11.219581,375
SHAPE02085,46.000362,11.219024,376
SHAPE02085,46.000313,11.218755,377
SHAPE02085,46.00028,11.218453,378
SHAPE02085,46.000282,11.218106,379
SHAPE02085,46.000298,11.217735,380
SHAPE02085,46.00039,11.216961,381
SHAPE02085,46.000504,11.216051,382
SHAPE02085,46.000504,11.216051,383
SHAPE02085,46.000664,11.214813,384
SHAPE02085,46.0009,11.212971,385
SHAPE02085,46.000946,11.212339,386
SHAPE02085,46.000935,11.211897,387
SHAPE02085,46.000854,11.211075,388
SHAPE02085,46.000633,11.209121,389
SHAPE02085,46.000458,11.20714,390
SHAPE02085,46.000275,11.205491,391
SHAPE02085,46.000175,11.204699,392
SHAPE02085,46.000156,11.204545,393
SHAPE02085,46.00015,11.204487,394
SHAPE02085,46.00013,11.204308,395
SHAPE02085,46.000134,11.204038,396
SHAPE02085,46.000145,11.203859,397
SHAPE02085,46.00018,11.203798,398
SHAPE02085,46.000202,11.203725,399
SHAPE02085,46.00021,11.203645,400
SHAPE02085,46.000202,11.203566,401
SHAPE02085,46.000175,11.203494,402
SHAPE02085,46.00026,11.203052,403
SHAPE02085,46.000362,11.202749,404
SHAPE02085,46.000687,11.202024,405
SHAPE02085,46.001076,11.201225,406
SHAPE02085,46.001232,11.20098,407
SHAPE02085,46.001396,11.200788,408
SHAPE02085,46.00179,11.200417,409
SHAPE02085,46.001987,11.200268,410
SHAPE02085,46.002224,11.200072,411
SHAPE02085,46.002377,11.199877,412
SHAPE02085,46.002502,11.199695,413
SHAPE02085,46.002594,11.199546,414
SHAPE02085,46.002644,11.199448,415
SHAPE02085,46.002712,11.199254,416
SHAPE02085,46.002766,11.198977,417
SHAPE02085,46.002773,11.19894,418
SHAPE02085,46.002777,11.198932,419
SHAPE02085,46.0029,11.198256,420
SHAPE02085,46.00295,11.198033,421
SHAPE02085,46.00303,11.197815,422
SHAPE02085,46.003147,11.197573,423
SHAPE02085,46.003345,11.197161,424
SHAPE02085,46.003567,11.196722,425
SHAPE02085,46.003677,11.196532,426
SHAPE02085,46.003857,11.196237,427
SHAPE02085,46.00384,11.196115,428
SHAPE02085,46.00389,11.195963,429
SHAPE02085,46.00393,11.195907,430
SHAPE02087,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE02087,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE02087,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE02087,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE02087,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE02087,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE02087,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE02087,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE02087,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE02087,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE02087,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE02087,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE02087,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE02087,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE02087,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE02087,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE02087,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE02087,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE02087,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE02087,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE02087,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE02087,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE02087,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE02087,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE02087,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE02087,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE02087,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE02087,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE02087,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE02087,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE02087,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE02087,46.36473,11.035352,32
SHAPE02087,46.364704,11.035348,33
SHAPE02087,46.364674,11.035356,34
SHAPE02087,46.36465,11.035374,35
SHAPE02087,46.36463,11.035398,36
SHAPE02087,46.364616,11.035429,37
SHAPE02087,46.364353,11.035651,38
SHAPE02087,46.36429,11.035693,39
SHAPE02087,46.364063,11.03584,40
SHAPE02087,46.36384,11.035913,41
SHAPE02087,46.3637,11.035931,42
SHAPE02087,46.36344,11.035956,43
SHAPE02087,46.363144,11.035979,44
SHAPE02087,46.363007,11.035991,45
SHAPE02087,46.362877,11.036006,46
SHAPE02087,46.36277,11.036044,47
SHAPE02087,46.362663,11.036111,48
SHAPE02087,46.362568,11.036195,49
SHAPE02087,46.362488,11.036299,50
SHAPE02087,46.36239,11.036469,51
SHAPE02087,46.362194,11.036809,52
SHAPE02087,46.362057,11.036987,53
SHAPE02087,46.361923,11.037139,54
SHAPE02087,46.361874,11.037192,55
SHAPE02087,46.361732,11.037316,56
SHAPE02087,46.361717,11.037329,57
SHAPE02087,46.361717,11.037329,58
SHAPE02087,46.361588,11.037425,59
SHAPE02087,46.361397,11.037543,60
SHAPE02087,46.361206,11.037634,61
SHAPE02087,46.361042,11.037694,62
SHAPE02087,46.36088,11.037739,63
SHAPE02087,46.3607,11.037765,64
SHAPE02087,46.360485,11.037769,65
SHAPE02087,46.36027,11.03775,66
SHAPE02087,46.35993,11.037659,67
SHAPE02087,46.3591,11.037422,68
SHAPE02087,46.3589,11.037354,69
SHAPE02087,46.35863,11.037291,70
SHAPE02087,46.358513,11.037267,71
SHAPE02087,46.358353,11.037127,72
SHAPE02087,46.35827,11.037127,73
SHAPE02087,46.35821,11.037129,74
SHAPE02087,46.35821,11.037129,75
SHAPE02087,46.357914,11.037142,76
SHAPE02087,46.35771,11.037134,77
SHAPE02087,46.357616,11.037089,78
SHAPE02087,46.357517,11.037135,79
SHAPE02087,46.35723,11.037161,80
SHAPE02087,46.35707,11.037329,81
SHAPE02087,46.356926,11.03739,82
SHAPE02087,46.356754,11.03751,83
SHAPE02087,46.356663,11.037602,84
SHAPE02087,46.356556,11.037734,85
SHAPE02087,46.356358,11.038044,86
SHAPE02087,46.356308,11.038119,87
SHAPE02087,46.356308,11.038119,88
SHAPE02087,46.356194,11.038299,89
SHAPE02087,46.3559,11.038679,90
SHAPE02087,46.35485,11.040044,91
SHAPE02087,46.354675,11.040322,92
SHAPE02087,46.35457,11.040537,93
SHAPE02087,46.354286,11.041175,94
SHAPE02087,46.3541,11.041616,95
SHAPE02087,46.354053,11.04174,96
SHAPE02087,46.354027,11.041808,97
SHAPE02087,46.35391,11.042122,98
SHAPE02087,46.35379,11.042443,99
SHAPE02087,46.35365,11.042897,100
SHAPE02087,46.353546,11.043244,101
SHAPE02087,46.353504,11.043386,102
SHAPE02087,46.35345,11.043564,103
SHAPE02087,46.35328,11.044127,104
SHAPE02087,46.353127,11.044632,105
SHAPE02087,46.353058,11.044856,106
SHAPE02087,46.35271,11.046005,107
SHAPE02087,46.35256,11.046505,108
SHAPE02087,46.352512,11.046649,109
SHAPE02087,46.35251,11.046666,110
SHAPE02087,46.35251,11.046666,111
SHAPE02087,46.352448,11.046866,112
SHAPE02087,46.352413,11.046979,113
SHAPE02087,46.352333,11.047247,114
SHAPE02087,46.35222,11.047614,115
SHAPE02087,46.352108,11.047935,116
SHAPE02087,46.35206,11.048073,117
SHAPE02087,46.351917,11.048433,118
SHAPE02087,46.351677,11.048934,119
SHAPE02087,46.351418,11.04945,120
SHAPE02087,46.3512,11.049855,121
SHAPE02087,46.350964,11.0503,122
SHAPE02087,46.350742,11.050714,123
SHAPE02087,46.350494,11.051194,124
SHAPE02087,46.350437,11.051384,125
SHAPE02087,46.35043,11.05151,126
SHAPE02087,46.350456,11.051724,127
SHAPE02087,46.350517,11.051922,128
SHAPE02087,46.350548,11.052035,129
SHAPE02087,46.35065,11.052405,130
SHAPE02087,46.350704,11.052625,131
SHAPE02087,46.350796,11.052971,132
SHAPE02087,46.35095,11.053264,133
SHAPE02087,46.35141,11.053908,134
SHAPE02087,46.35141,11.053908,135
SHAPE02087,46.35154,11.054089,136
SHAPE02087,46.35167,11.054219,137
SHAPE02087,46.35181,11.054325,138
SHAPE02087,46.352146,11.05445,139
SHAPE02087,46.352337,11.054436,140
SHAPE02087,46.35256,11.054338,141
SHAPE02087,46.352615,11.054317,142
SHAPE02087,46.35269,11.054291,143
SHAPE02087,46.352757,11.054314,144
SHAPE02087,46.352802,11.054369,145
SHAPE02087,46.352837,11.054481,146
SHAPE02087,46.352837,11.05457,147
SHAPE02087,46.35241,11.05559,148
SHAPE02087,46.352314,11.055729,149
SHAPE02087,46.3521,11.055928,150
SHAPE02087,46.351242,11.056476,151
SHAPE02087,46.35113,11.056529,152
SHAPE02087,46.35097,11.056535,153
SHAPE02087,46.350735,11.056476,154
SHAPE02087,46.350075,11.056208,155
SHAPE02087,46.349426,11.055944,156
SHAPE02087,46.34939,11.055934,157
SHAPE02087,46.34939,11.055934,158
SHAPE02087,46.34914,11.055861,159
SHAPE02087,46.348984,11.055854,160
SHAPE02087,46.348858,11.055882,161
SHAPE02087,46.34872,11.055946,162
SHAPE02087,46.34853,11.056022,163
SHAPE02087,46.34825,11.056014,164
SHAPE02087,46.34736,11.055876,165
SHAPE02087,46.346935,11.055833,166
SHAPE02087,46.34643,11.055762,167
SHAPE02087,46.346413,11.055761,168
SHAPE02087,46.34616,11.05574,169
SHAPE02087,46.34601,11.055758,170
SHAPE02087,46.345673,11.055868,171
SHAPE02087,46.34555,11.055946,172
SHAPE02087,46.345474,11.056045,173
SHAPE02087,46.34546,11.056095,174
SHAPE02087,46.345425,11.05619,175
SHAPE02087,46.3454,11.056322,176
SHAPE02087,46.345417,11.056442,177
SHAPE02087,46.34543,11.056549,178
SHAPE02087,46.345497,11.056674,179
SHAPE02087,46.345913,11.057117,180
SHAPE02087,46.346134,11.057367,181
SHAPE02087,46.346302,11.057629,182
SHAPE02087,46.346424,11.057915,183
SHAPE02087,46.346493,11.05818,184
SHAPE02087,46.346527,11.05839,185
SHAPE02087,46.346542,11.058644,186
SHAPE02087,46.34653,11.058797,187
SHAPE02087,46.34651,11.058971,188
SHAPE02087,46.3464,11.059407,189
SHAPE02087,46.34638,11.059468,190
SHAPE02087,46.346237,11.059865,191
SHAPE02087,46.346104,11.060263,192
SHAPE02087,46.346046,11.060425,193
SHAPE02087,46.346046,11.060425,194
SHAPE02087,46.345947,11.060695,195
SHAPE02087,46.34562,11.061594,196
SHAPE02087,46.345528,11.061785,197
SHAPE02087,46.345474,11.061847,198
SHAPE02087,46.34543,11.061874,199
SHAPE02087,46.34535,11.061912,200
SHAPE02087,46.34525,11.061896,201
SHAPE02087,46.34514,11.061862,202
SHAPE02087,46.34502,11.061804,203
SHAPE02087,46.344776,11.061714,204
SHAPE02087,46.34454,11.061684,205
SHAPE02087,46.343456,11.061637,206
SHAPE02087,46.34331,11.061612,207
SHAPE02087,46.34316,11.061559,208
SHAPE02087,46.34304,11.061464,209
SHAPE02087,46.342903,11.061295,210
SHAPE02087,46.342773,11.061104,211
SHAPE02087,46.342648,11.060926,212
SHAPE02087,46.342346,11.060467,213
SHAPE02087,46.342236,11.060333,214
SHAPE02087,46.342113,11.060242,215
SHAPE02087,46.34199,11.060199,216
SHAPE02087,46.341843,11.06021,217
SHAPE02087,46.34122,11.060444,218
SHAPE02087,46.34102,11.060513,219
SHAPE02087,46.3408,11.060596,220
SHAPE02087,46.340664,11.060678,221
SHAPE02087,46.340515,11.060856,222
SHAPE02087,46.3404,11.061021,223
SHAPE02087,46.340206,11.061317,224
SHAPE02087,46.33984,11.061817,225
SHAPE02087,46.33969,11.062031,226
SHAPE02087,46.339596,11.06218,227
SHAPE02087,46.339428,11.062386,228
SHAPE02087,46.339333,11.062487,229
SHAPE02087,46.33902,11.06273,230
SHAPE02087,46.33886,11.062927,231
SHAPE02087,46.338737,11.063188,232
SHAPE02087,46.33859,11.063443,233
SHAPE02087,46.338436,11.063584,234
SHAPE02087,46.338345,11.063617,235
SHAPE02087,46.338264,11.063632,236
SHAPE02087,46.338184,11.063617,237
SHAPE02087,46.33809,11.063563,238
SHAPE02087,46.337967,11.063427,239
SHAPE02087,46.33777,11.063148,240
SHAPE02087,46.33765,11.062986,241
SHAPE02087,46.337666,11.062907,242
SHAPE02087,46.337666,11.062907,243
SHAPE02087,46.33765,11.062986,244
SHAPE02087,46.33777,11.063148,245
SHAPE02087,46.337967,11.063427,246
SHAPE02087,46.33797,11.063459,247
SHAPE02087,46.33798,11.063494,248
SHAPE02087,46.338017,11.063597,249
SHAPE02087,46.338173,11.06387,250
SHAPE02087,46.33837,11.064108,251
SHAPE02087,46.33843,11.064166,252
SHAPE02087,46.338505,11.064221,253
SHAPE02087,46.338596,11.064249,254
SHAPE02087,46.33869,11.064208,255
SHAPE02087,46.33873,11.064169,256
SHAPE02087,46.33879,11.064075,257
SHAPE02087,46.33883,11.063924,258
SHAPE02087,46.33884,11.063785,259
SHAPE02087,46.338844,11.063617,260
SHAPE02087,46.338844,11.063417,261
SHAPE02087,46.33887,11.063224,262
SHAPE02087,46.338917,11.063101,263
SHAPE02087,46.338974,11.063021,264
SHAPE02087,46.339058,11.062953,265
SHAPE02087,46.339153,11.062907,266
SHAPE02087,46.33926,11.062895,267
SHAPE02087,46.3396,11.062917,268
SHAPE02087,46.33969,11.06292,269
SHAPE02087,46.33986,11.062926,270
SHAPE02087,46.340096,11.062926,271
SHAPE02087,46.34023,11.062898,272
SHAPE02087,46.34051,11.062814,273
SHAPE02087,46.34076,11.062733,274
SHAPE02087,46.34084,11.062707,275
SHAPE02087,46.34101,11.06266,276
SHAPE02087,46.341194,11.062622,277
SHAPE02087,46.34138,11.062598,278
SHAPE02087,46.34155,11.062589,279
SHAPE02087,46.34169,11.062606,280
SHAPE02087,46.341827,11.062639,281
SHAPE02087,46.342014,11.062708,282
SHAPE02087,46.342194,11.062803,283
SHAPE02087,46.342655,11.063066,284
SHAPE02087,46.342987,11.063246,285
SHAPE02087,46.343487,11.063506,286
SHAPE02087,46.343792,11.063675,287
SHAPE02087,46.34391,11.063782,288
SHAPE02087,46.344074,11.063982,289
SHAPE02087,46.34431,11.064206,290
SHAPE02087,46.34454,11.06436,291
SHAPE02087,46.344738,11.064427,292
SHAPE02087,46.344856,11.064431,293
SHAPE02087,46.34498,11.064414,294
SHAPE02087,46.34561,11.064215,295
SHAPE02087,46.345802,11.064167,296
SHAPE02087,46.3459,11.06416,297
SHAPE02087,46.34595,11.064157,298
SHAPE02087,46.346134,11.064178,299
SHAPE02087,46.346996,11.064292,300
SHAPE02087,46.3471,11.06432,301
SHAPE02087,46.34716,11.064343,302
SHAPE02087,46.347214,11.064373,303
SHAPE02087,46.34751,11.064596,304
SHAPE02087,46.347656,11.064714,305
SHAPE02087,46.348095,11.065067,306
SHAPE02087,46.348244,11.065175,307
SHAPE02087,46.34839,11.065259,308
SHAPE02087,46.34858,11.065301,309
SHAPE02087,46.34888,11.065301,310
SHAPE02087,46.349182,11.065343,311
SHAPE02087,46.34949,11.065447,312
SHAPE02087,46.349552,11.065467,313
SHAPE02087,46.350136,11.06566,314
SHAPE02087,46.35043,11.065758,315
SHAPE02087,46.350468,11.065775,316
SHAPE02087,46.350685,11.065863,317
SHAPE02087,46.350826,11.065929,318
SHAPE02087,46.350964,11.066031,319
SHAPE02087,46.352234,11.067106,320
SHAPE02087,46.352432,11.067275,321
SHAPE02087,46.352802,11.067585,322
SHAPE02087,46.35324,11.06789,323
SHAPE02087,46.353783,11.06825,324
SHAPE02087,46.353973,11.068345,325
SHAPE02087,46.354168,11.068417,326
SHAPE02087,46.354336,11.068452,327
SHAPE02087,46.35517,11.068522,328
SHAPE02087,46.355587,11.068584,329
SHAPE02087,46.35603,11.068664,330
SHAPE02087,46.356117,11.06868,331
SHAPE02087,46.35654,11.068779,332
SHAPE02087,46.356754,11.068856,333
SHAPE02087,46.356903,11.068933,334
SHAPE02087,46.35702,11.069031,335
SHAPE02087,46.357727,11.069785,336
SHAPE02087,46.357925,11.069962,337
SHAPE02087,46.35807,11.070117,338
SHAPE02087,46.358276,11.0704,339
SHAPE02087,46.358448,11.070573,340
SHAPE02087,46.35864,11.070745,341
SHAPE02087,46.358963,11.071045,342
SHAPE02087,46.359234,11.071278,343
SHAPE02087,46.35933,11.071334,344
SHAPE02087,46.3594,11.071403,345
SHAPE02087,46.359447,11.071507,346
SHAPE02087,46.35948,11.071644,347
SHAPE02087,46.3595,11.071808,348
SHAPE02087,46.35951,11.072032,349
SHAPE02087,46.3595,11.072261,350
SHAPE02087,46.35948,11.072427,351
SHAPE02087,46.359455,11.072536,352
SHAPE02087,46.359436,11.072684,353
SHAPE02087,46.35943,11.072816,354
SHAPE02087,46.359444,11.072948,355
SHAPE02087,46.35948,11.07311,356
SHAPE02087,46.359535,11.073272,357
SHAPE02087,46.359615,11.073435,358
SHAPE02087,46.359688,11.073556,359
SHAPE02087,46.359783,11.07367,360
SHAPE02087,46.35988,11.07376,361
SHAPE02087,46.360012,11.073883,362
SHAPE02087,46.360146,11.073941,363
SHAPE02087,46.360332,11.074,364
SHAPE02087,46.36042,11.074021,365
SHAPE02087,46.360535,11.074051,366
SHAPE02087,46.361225,11.07424,367
SHAPE02087,46.361347,11.074299,368
SHAPE02087,46.361446,11.074383,369
SHAPE02087,46.361942,11.07489,370
SHAPE02087,46.362083,11.074986,371
SHAPE02087,46.362186,11.075042,372
SHAPE02087,46.362343,11.07509,373
SHAPE02087,46.362484,11.075139,374
SHAPE02087,46.36261,11.0752,375
SHAPE02087,46.36272,11.075287,376
SHAPE02087,46.362812,11.075405,377
SHAPE02087,46.363167,11.076012,378
SHAPE02087,46.36371,11.077046,379
SHAPE02087,46.36391,11.077509,380
SHAPE02087,46.364006,11.07763,381
SHAPE02087,46.364075,11.077669,382
SHAPE02087,46.364136,11.077644,383
SHAPE02087,46.364258,11.077528,384
SHAPE02087,46.364346,11.077418,385
SHAPE02087,46.364357,11.077397,386
SHAPE02087,46.36445,11.07722,387
SHAPE02087,46.364574,11.076966,388
SHAPE02087,46.364647,11.076796,389
SHAPE02087,46.364727,11.076482,390
SHAPE02087,46.36477,11.076259,391
SHAPE02087,46.36479,11.076049,392
SHAPE02087,46.36478,11.075748,393
SHAPE02087,46.36472,11.075097,394
SHAPE02087,46.36469,11.07481,395
SHAPE02087,46.36475,11.074675,396
SHAPE02087,46.364883,11.074151,397
SHAPE02087,46.36492,11.074016,398
SHAPE02087,46.36508,11.073712,399
SHAPE02087,46.365246,11.073519,400
SHAPE02087,46.365334,11.073668,401
SHAPE02087,46.365353,11.073699,402
SHAPE02087,46.365566,11.074041,403
SHAPE02087,46.365723,11.074227,404
SHAPE02087,46.365723,11.074227,405
SHAPE02087,46.365803,11.07432,406
SHAPE02087,46.365993,11.074515,407
SHAPE02087,46.366043,11.074568,408
SHAPE02087,46.366116,11.074647,409
SHAPE02087,46.36631,11.074851,410
SHAPE02087,46.366467,11.075005,411
SHAPE02087,46.3666,11.075171,412
SHAPE02087,46.36667,11.075273,413
SHAPE02087,46.366722,11.075355,414
SHAPE02087,46.36713,11.076066,415
SHAPE02087,46.3672,11.076173,416
SHAPE02087,46.36739,11.076476,417
SHAPE02087,46.367573,11.07677,418
SHAPE02087,46.3677,11.07696,419
SHAPE02087,46.367973,11.077401,420
SHAPE02087,46.368248,11.077858,421
SHAPE02087,46.368828,11.078719,422
SHAPE02087,46.368893,11.078836,423
SHAPE02087,46.36907,11.07914,424
SHAPE02087,46.369305,11.079566,425
SHAPE02087,46.369663,11.080223,426
SHAPE02087,46.369663,11.080223,427
SHAPE02087,46.369682,11.080258,428
SHAPE02087,46.36988,11.080596,429
SHAPE02087,46.370094,11.080993,430
SHAPE02087,46.370274,11.081314,431
SHAPE02087,46.370358,11.081473,432
SHAPE02087,46.370407,11.081621,433
SHAPE02087,46.370422,11.081697,434
SHAPE02087,46.370434,11.081757,435
SHAPE02087,46.370502,11.082187,436
SHAPE02087,46.37054,11.082384,437
SHAPE02087,46.37058,11.082506,438
SHAPE02087,46.370594,11.082559,439
SHAPE02087,46.370663,11.082687,440
SHAPE02087,46.370747,11.082801,441
SHAPE02087,46.37111,11.083278,442
SHAPE02087,46.371197,11.083393,443
SHAPE02087,46.37129,11.083548,444
SHAPE02087,46.371353,11.083745,445
SHAPE02087,46.371384,11.083938,446
SHAPE02087,46.371384,11.084133,447
SHAPE02087,46.37134,11.084653,448
SHAPE02087,46.371315,11.084827,449
SHAPE02087,46.371258,11.084979,450
SHAPE02087,46.371174,11.085085,451
SHAPE02087,46.371082,11.085125,452
SHAPE02087,46.37101,11.085133,453
SHAPE02087,46.37059,11.085085,454
SHAPE02087,46.3705,11.085115,455
SHAPE02087,46.37044,11.085185,456
SHAPE02087,46.37038,11.08534,457
SHAPE02087,46.370354,11.085532,458
SHAPE02087,46.370342,11.085708,459
SHAPE02087,46.37032,11.085837,460
SHAPE02087,46.370277,11.085985,461
SHAPE02087,46.370102,11.086315,462
SHAPE02087,46.370068,11.086412,463
SHAPE02087,46.37006,11.086496,464
SHAPE02087,46.370075,11.086556,465
SHAPE02087,46.370102,11.086608,466
SHAPE02087,46.370144,11.086625,467
SHAPE02087,46.370197,11.086596,468
SHAPE02087,46.370235,11.086549,469
SHAPE02087,46.37028,11.086475,470
SHAPE02087,46.370483,11.086018,471
SHAPE02087,46.37053,11.085861,472
SHAPE02087,46.370567,11.085683,473
SHAPE02087,46.370598,11.085585,474
SHAPE02087,46.370636,11.085535,475
SHAPE02087,46.37068,11.085515,476
SHAPE02087,46.370735,11.085524,477
SHAPE02087,46.37077,11.085568,478
SHAPE02087,46.370796,11.085632,479
SHAPE02087,46.370937,11.086492,480
SHAPE02087,46.370987,11.086626,481
SHAPE02087,46.371044,11.086725,482
SHAPE02087,46.371086,11.086752,483
SHAPE02087,46.37114,11.08676,484
SHAPE02087,46.371204,11.086731,485
SHAPE02087,46.37124,11.086696,486
SHAPE02087,46.371338,11.086574,487
SHAPE02087,46.371803,11.085948,488
SHAPE02087,46.37187,11.08585,489
SHAPE02087,46.37191,11.085741,490
SHAPE02087,46.371925,11.085594,491
SHAPE02087,46.371925,11.085429,492
SHAPE02087,46.371933,11.085255,493
SHAPE02087,46.371983,11.085108,494
SHAPE02087,46.372036,11.08502,495
SHAPE02087,46.37211,11.084952,496
SHAPE02087,46.37221,11.084905,497
SHAPE02087,46.372337,11.084884,498
SHAPE02087,46.372437,11.084908,499
SHAPE02087,46.372494,11.084952,500
SHAPE02087,46.372555,11.085046,501
SHAPE02087,46.372795,11.085576,502
SHAPE02087,46.37286,11.085683,503
SHAPE02087,46.37294,11.085773,504
SHAPE02087,46.373302,11.086109,505
SHAPE02087,46.373363,11.086195,506
SHAPE02087,46.3734,11.08628,507
SHAPE02087,46.373425,11.086387,508
SHAPE02087,46.37343,11.086514,509
SHAPE02087,46.373413,11.086689,510
SHAPE02087,46.373405,11.086862,511
SHAPE02087,46.373413,11.086981,512
SHAPE02087,46.373425,11.0871,513
SHAPE02087,46.373466,11.087216,514
SHAPE02087,46.373528,11.087336,515
SHAPE02087,46.373684,11.08749,516
SHAPE02087,46.373787,11.087563,517
SHAPE02087,46.373848,11.087605,518
SHAPE02087,46.374096,11.087815,519
SHAPE02087,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE02087,46.374336,11.087856,521
SHAPE02087,46.37441,11.08779,522
SHAPE02087,46.374466,11.087679,523
SHAPE02087,46.3746,11.087335,524
SHAPE02087,46.374672,11.087226,525
SHAPE02087,46.374763,11.087161,526
SHAPE02087,46.37485,11.087127,527
SHAPE02087,46.374985,11.087104,528
SHAPE02087,46.37511,11.08712,529
SHAPE02087,46.37528,11.087175,530
SHAPE02087,46.375378,11.08718,531
SHAPE02087,46.375473,11.087147,532
SHAPE02087,46.375584,11.087056,533
SHAPE02087,46.37593,11.086748,534
SHAPE02087,46.376064,11.086641,535
SHAPE02087,46.376175,11.086598,536
SHAPE02087,46.376278,11.086591,537
SHAPE02087,46.376366,11.086635,538
SHAPE02087,46.376423,11.086723,539
SHAPE02087,46.376457,11.086844,540
SHAPE02087,46.37647,11.086977,541
SHAPE02087,46.37645,11.087103,542
SHAPE02087,46.37624,11.087692,543
SHAPE02087,46.3762,11.087853,544
SHAPE02087,46.3762,11.088007,545
SHAPE02087,46.376232,11.088127,546
SHAPE02087,46.376278,11.088214,547
SHAPE02087,46.37638,11.088297,548
SHAPE02087,46.376514,11.088326,549
SHAPE02087,46.376938,11.088297,550
SHAPE02087,46.377193,11.088289,551
SHAPE02087,46.377335,11.088316,552
SHAPE02087,46.37736,11.088328,553
SHAPE02087,46.377407,11.088345,554
SHAPE02087,46.377438,11.088357,555
SHAPE02087,46.378323,11.088799,556
SHAPE02087,46.378323,11.088799,557
SHAPE02087,46.378906,11.089092,558
SHAPE02087,46.379025,11.08915,559
SHAPE02087,46.379147,11.089178,560
SHAPE02087,46.37962,11.089348,561
SHAPE02087,46.379814,11.089418,562
SHAPE02087,46.38004,11.089536,563
SHAPE02087,46.38023,11.089664,564
SHAPE02087,46.380287,11.089696,565
SHAPE02087,46.38058,11.089893,566
SHAPE02087,46.380833,11.090075,567
SHAPE02087,46.38097,11.09021,568
SHAPE02087,46.3811,11.090375,569
SHAPE02087,46.38122,11.090606,570
SHAPE02087,46.38136,11.0909,571
SHAPE02087,46.381493,11.091168,572
SHAPE02087,46.38164,11.091381,573
SHAPE02087,46.381824,11.091588,574
SHAPE02087,46.381996,11.091785,575
SHAPE02087,46.38213,11.0919,576
SHAPE02087,46.382248,11.091991,577
SHAPE02087,46.382427,11.092111,578
SHAPE02087,46.38261,11.092213,579
SHAPE02087,46.382877,11.092364,580
SHAPE02087,46.383064,11.092429,581
SHAPE02087,46.38335,11.092505,582
SHAPE02087,46.383533,11.092578,583
SHAPE02087,46.383705,11.092688,584
SHAPE02087,46.38389,11.092809,585
SHAPE02087,46.384056,11.092933,586
SHAPE02087,46.384247,11.093082,587
SHAPE02087,46.38432,11.093181,588
SHAPE02087,46.384377,11.09332,589
SHAPE02087,46.3844,11.093454,590
SHAPE02087,46.38441,11.093827,591
SHAPE02087,46.384426,11.094115,592
SHAPE02087,46.384457,11.09441,593
SHAPE02087,46.384537,11.094848,594
SHAPE02087,46.384537,11.094848,595
SHAPE02087,46.384567,11.095005,596
SHAPE02087,46.38466,11.095476,597
SHAPE02087,46.384583,11.095526,598
SHAPE02087,46.38451,11.095528,599
SHAPE02087,46.3842,11.095247,600
SHAPE02087,46.383972,11.095016,601
SHAPE02087,46.38382,11.094897,602
SHAPE02087,46.383644,11.094792,603
SHAPE02087,46.383297,11.09464,604
SHAPE02087,46.382915,11.094492,605
SHAPE02087,46.382767,11.094449,606
SHAPE02087,46.382523,11.09447,607
SHAPE02087,46.38239,11.094482,608
SHAPE02087,46.38211,11.094523,609
SHAPE02087,46.381863,11.094583,610
SHAPE02087,46.381706,11.094595,611
SHAPE02087,46.381405,11.09446,612
SHAPE02087,46.381218,11.094398,613
SHAPE02087,46.380997,11.094338,614
SHAPE02087,46.38099,11.094289,615
SHAPE02087,46.380962,11.094247,616
SHAPE02087,46.38093,11.094231,617
SHAPE02087,46.380886,11.094245,618
SHAPE02087,46.380863,11.094283,619
SHAPE02087,46.380856,11.094347,620
SHAPE02087,46.380882,11.094414,621
SHAPE02087,46.380898,11.094421,622
SHAPE02087,46.380898,11.094421,623
SHAPE02087,46.38092,11.094435,624
SHAPE02087,46.380856,11.094811,625
SHAPE02087,46.38078,11.095039,626
SHAPE02087,46.38066,11.095252,627
SHAPE02087,46.380547,11.095336,628
SHAPE02087,46.380203,11.095639,629
SHAPE02087,46.38013,11.09573,630
SHAPE02087,46.379845,11.096087,631
SHAPE02087,46.379753,11.096187,632
SHAPE02087,46.379704,11.096244,633
SHAPE02087,46.379627,11.096326,634
SHAPE02087,46.379498,11.096387,635
SHAPE02087,46.379295,11.096405,636
SHAPE02087,46.379066,11.096346,637
SHAPE02087,46.37876,11.096349,638
SHAPE02087,46.378544,11.096377,639
SHAPE02087,46.37828,11.096448,640
SHAPE02087,46.37806,11.096539,641
SHAPE02087,46.377926,11.096561,642
SHAPE02087,46.377758,11.096563,643
SHAPE02087,46.377678,11.096572,644
SHAPE02087,46.37764,11.096595,645
SHAPE02087,46.37762,11.096641,646
SHAPE02087,46.377625,11.096688,647
SHAPE02087,46.37765,11.096741,648
SHAPE02087,46.377697,11.096782,649
SHAPE02087,46.377808,11.096828,650
SHAPE02087,46.377964,11.096872,651
SHAPE02087,46.37827,11.096972,652
SHAPE02087,46.378628,11.097059,653
SHAPE02087,46.37901,11.097235,654
SHAPE02087,46.379856,11.09783,655
SHAPE02087,46.380356,11.098283,656
SHAPE02087,46.380444,11.09841,657
SHAPE02087,46.38056,11.098497,658
SHAPE02087,46.38086,11.098566,659
SHAPE02087,46.380966,11.09862,660
SHAPE02087,46.381016,11.098664,661
SHAPE02087,46.38102,11.098738,662
SHAPE02087,46.380985,11.098804,663
SHAPE02087,46.380856,11.098848,664
SHAPE02087,46.380474,11.098886,665
SHAPE02087,46.37986,11.098956,666
SHAPE02087,46.37937,11.098989,667
SHAPE02087,46.379093,11.099026,668
SHAPE02087,46.378925,11.099049,669
SHAPE02087,46.378826,11.099077,670
SHAPE02087,46.37877,11.099123,671
SHAPE02087,46.378723,11.099196,672
SHAPE02087,46.378685,11.099319,673
SHAPE02087,46.378635,11.099611,674
SHAPE02087,46.378597,11.10001,675
SHAPE02087,46.378567,11.100152,676
SHAPE02087,46.378487,11.100418,677
SHAPE02087,46.378418,11.100559,678
SHAPE02087,46.37827,11.100872,679
SHAPE02087,46.37816,11.10111,680
SHAPE02087,46.378128,11.101224,681
SHAPE02087,46.37809,11.101359,682
SHAPE02087,46.378002,11.101622,683
SHAPE02087,46.377895,11.101853,684
SHAPE02087,46.377735,11.102077,685
SHAPE02087,46.377502,11.102364,686
SHAPE02087,46.37731,11.102566,687
SHAPE02087,46.37717,11.102757,688
SHAPE02087,46.37709,11.102923,689
SHAPE02087,46.377056,11.103098,690
SHAPE02087,46.377056,11.103287,691
SHAPE02087,46.377087,11.103509,692
SHAPE02087,46.377117,11.103791,693
SHAPE02087,46.377197,11.104513,694
SHAPE02087,46.37721,11.104845,695
SHAPE02087,46.377186,11.105008,696
SHAPE02087,46.37712,11.105262,697
SHAPE02087,46.377075,11.105391,698
SHAPE02087,46.37704,11.105553,699
SHAPE02087,46.377037,11.105659,700
SHAPE02087,46.37704,11.105681,701
SHAPE02087,46.377106,11.105705,702
SHAPE02087,46.37728,11.105761,703
SHAPE02087,46.37745,11.105799,704
SHAPE02087,46.377502,11.105811,705
SHAPE02087,46.377518,11.105817,706
SHAPE02087,46.377518,11.105817,707
SHAPE02087,46.378044,11.105989,708
SHAPE02087,46.3782,11.106041,709
SHAPE02087,46.37827,11.106055,710
SHAPE02087,46.378643,11.106092,711
SHAPE02087,46.378822,11.106101,712
SHAPE02087,46.378883,11.106104,713
SHAPE02087,46.379032,11.106096,714
SHAPE02087,46.37914,11.106115,715
SHAPE02087,46.37933,11.106226,716
SHAPE02087,46.379486,11.106324,717
SHAPE02087,46.379707,11.106399,718
SHAPE02087,46.37985,11.106476,719
SHAPE02087,46.38005,11.106604,720
SHAPE02087,46.38024,11.106771,721
SHAPE02087,46.380417,11.106913,722
SHAPE02087,46.380554,11.107025,723
SHAPE02087,46.38059,11.107055,724
SHAPE02087,46.380745,11.107169,725
SHAPE02087,46.380894,11.107233,726
SHAPE02087,46.380955,11.107246,727
SHAPE02087,46.38109,11.107277,728
SHAPE02087,46.38114,11.107288,729
SHAPE02087,46.38114,11.107288,730
SHAPE02087,46.381325,11.107326,731
SHAPE02087,46.38185,11.107435,732
SHAPE02087,46.38216,11.107564,733
SHAPE02087,46.38234,11.107659,734
SHAPE02087,46.382545,11.107809,735
SHAPE02087,46.382816,11.108126,736
SHAPE02087,46.382957,11.108269,737
SHAPE02087,46.383076,11.108419,738
SHAPE02087,46.383392,11.108823,739
SHAPE02087,46.38412,11.109646,740
SHAPE02087,46.384396,11.11015,741
SHAPE02087,46.384842,11.110874,742
SHAPE02087,46.38552,11.111858,743
SHAPE02087,46.385674,11.112079,744
SHAPE02087,46.386814,11.113728,745
SHAPE02087,46.387577,11.114761,746
SHAPE02087,46.38778,11.115031,747
SHAPE02087,46.388214,11.116,748
SHAPE02087,46.388344,11.116192,749
SHAPE02087,46.388523,11.116374,750
SHAPE02087,46.38871,11.116513,751
SHAPE02087,46.389812,11.116858,752
SHAPE02087,46.390137,11.116894,753
SHAPE02087,46.390865,11.116979,754
SHAPE02087,46.39102,11.117041,755
SHAPE02087,46.391174,11.117131,756
SHAPE02087,46.391205,11.117154,757
SHAPE02087,46.391476,11.117369,758
SHAPE02087,46.39166,11.117469,759
SHAPE02087,46.39166,11.117469,760
SHAPE02087,46.39185,11.117573,761
SHAPE02087,46.392178,11.117782,762
SHAPE02087,46.39229,11.117864,763
SHAPE02087,46.39243,11.117964,764
SHAPE02087,46.392475,11.118061,765
SHAPE02087,46.392494,11.118093,766
SHAPE02087,46.39261,11.118298,767
SHAPE02087,46.392673,11.118389,768
SHAPE02087,46.392796,11.118563,769
SHAPE02087,46.392937,11.118764,770
SHAPE02087,46.393055,11.118984,771
SHAPE02087,46.39307,11.119022,772
SHAPE02087,46.39314,11.119164,773
SHAPE02087,46.39317,11.119226,774
SHAPE02087,46.393257,11.119424,775
SHAPE02087,46.39337,11.119625,776
SHAPE02087,46.393433,11.119724,777
SHAPE02087,46.393482,11.119781,778
SHAPE02087,46.393524,11.119821,779
SHAPE02087,46.393566,11.119849,780
SHAPE02087,46.393604,11.119857,781
SHAPE02087,46.393635,11.119855,782
SHAPE02087,46.39366,11.119852,783
SHAPE02087,46.393677,11.11985,784
SHAPE02087,46.393784,11.119845,785
SHAPE02087,46.39392,11.119885,786
SHAPE02087,46.394035,11.119932,787
SHAPE02087,46.39422,11.120012,788
SHAPE02087,46.394295,11.12008,789
SHAPE02087,46.39434,11.120128,790
SHAPE02087,46.394394,11.120202,791
SHAPE02087,46.394485,11.120335,792
SHAPE02087,46.39457,11.120429,793
SHAPE02087,46.394707,11.12058,794
SHAPE02087,46.394707,11.12058,795
SHAPE02087,46.394768,11.120645,796
SHAPE02087,46.394802,11.120683,797
SHAPE02087,46.39502,11.120906,798
SHAPE02087,46.395096,11.120983,799
SHAPE02087,46.395275,11.12119,800
SHAPE02087,46.39536,11.121321,801
SHAPE02087,46.39542,11.121412,802
SHAPE02087,46.39553,11.121589,803
SHAPE02087,46.395607,11.121712,804
SHAPE02087,46.395657,11.121798,805
SHAPE02087,46.395695,11.121855,806
SHAPE02087,46.39588,11.12216,807
SHAPE02087,46.39592,11.122223,808
SHAPE02087,46.396366,11.122914,809
SHAPE02087,46.396847,11.123638,810
SHAPE02087,46.39726,11.124292,811
SHAPE02087,46.397293,11.124345,812
SHAPE02087,46.3978,11.125162,813
SHAPE02087,46.39814,11.125693,814
SHAPE02087,46.398266,11.125873,815
SHAPE02087,46.39839,11.126035,816
SHAPE02087,46.39897,11.126641,817
SHAPE02087,46.399265,11.126934,818
SHAPE02087,46.39932,11.126988,819
SHAPE02087,46.39932,11.126988,820
SHAPE02087,46.399555,11.127229,821
SHAPE02087,46.399784,11.127454,822
SHAPE02087,46.39982,11.127486,823
SHAPE02087,46.39999,11.12765,824
SHAPE02087,46.400486,11.128084,825
SHAPE02087,46.40087,11.128433,826
SHAPE02087,46.401154,11.128675,827
SHAPE02087,46.401154,11.128675,828
SHAPE02087,46.40118,11.128699,829
SHAPE02087,46.40121,11.128726,830
SHAPE02087,46.402187,11.129569,831
SHAPE02087,46.402355,11.129712,832
SHAPE02087,46.40268,11.129992,833
SHAPE02087,46.402794,11.130111,834
SHAPE02087,46.402874,11.130258,835
SHAPE02087,46.402935,11.13041,836
SHAPE02087,46.402966,11.130621,837
SHAPE02087,46.402966,11.130821,838
SHAPE02087,46.40294,11.130988,839
SHAPE02087,46.402878,11.131207,840
SHAPE02087,46.402836,11.131441,841
SHAPE02087,46.402813,11.131601,842
SHAPE02087,46.402817,11.131804,843
SHAPE02087,46.402855,11.131981,844
SHAPE02087,46.40293,11.132146,845
SHAPE02087,46.40293,11.132146,846
SHAPE02087,46.403015,11.132236,847
SHAPE02087,46.40411,11.133317,848
SHAPE02087,46.40457,11.133762,849
SHAPE02087,46.404766,11.133971,850
SHAPE02087,46.404926,11.134166,851
SHAPE02087,46.405006,11.134284,852
SHAPE02087,46.405197,11.134533,853
SHAPE02087,46.405205,11.13454,854
SHAPE02087,46.405224,11.134564,855
SHAPE02087,46.405556,11.135028,856
SHAPE02087,46.405815,11.135388,857
SHAPE02087,46.405815,11.135388,858
SHAPE02087,46.405888,11.135492,859
SHAPE02087,46.406143,11.135841,860
SHAPE02087,46.406284,11.136031,861
SHAPE02087,46.4067,11.136541,862
SHAPE02087,46.406876,11.136728,863
SHAPE02087,46.407066,11.136812,864
SHAPE02087,46.407066,11.136846,865
SHAPE02087,46.40707,11.136877,866
SHAPE02087,46.40708,11.136906,867
SHAPE02087,46.407097,11.136929,868
SHAPE02087,46.40712,11.136943,869
SHAPE02087,46.407143,11.136949,870
SHAPE02087,46.40717,11.136941,871
SHAPE02087,46.407192,11.136922,872
SHAPE02087,46.407207,11.136893,873
SHAPE02087,46.40722,11.136858,874
SHAPE02087,46.407284,11.136887,875
SHAPE02087,46.407475,11.136939,876
SHAPE02087,46.40771,11.136923,877
SHAPE02087,46.407837,11.136918,878
SHAPE02087,46.4079,11.136941,879
SHAPE02087,46.407948,11.136957,880
SHAPE02087,46.40811,11.137037,881
SHAPE02087,46.408268,11.137136,882
SHAPE02087,46.408302,11.137154,883
SHAPE02087,46.408413,11.137217,884
SHAPE02087,46.40855,11.137276,885
SHAPE02087,46.408863,11.137362,886
SHAPE02087,46.408882,11.137365,887
SHAPE02087,46.409172,11.137445,888
SHAPE02087,46.409275,11.137479,889
SHAPE02087,46.409348,11.137511,890
SHAPE02087,46.409348,11.137511,891
SHAPE02087,46.409435,11.137566,892
SHAPE02087,46.409496,11.13759,893
SHAPE02087,46.40955,11.137593,894
SHAPE02087,46.409878,11.137623,895
SHAPE02087,46.41006,11.137647,896
SHAPE02087,46.410156,11.137667,897
SHAPE02087,46.410297,11.137713,898
SHAPE02087,46.410393,11.137778,899
SHAPE02087,46.41048,11.137879,900
SHAPE02087,46.41068,11.138183,901
SHAPE02087,46.41079,11.138388,902
SHAPE02087,46.41097,11.138576,903
SHAPE02087,46.411022,11.138628,904
SHAPE02087,46.41102,11.138651,905
SHAPE02087,46.411015,11.138676,906
SHAPE02087,46.411015,11.1387,907
SHAPE02087,46.41102,11.138724,908
SHAPE02087,46.411034,11.13875,909
SHAPE02087,46.41105,11.138769,910
SHAPE02087,46.411068,11.138781,911
SHAPE02087,46.41109,11.138783,912
SHAPE02087,46.41111,11.138775,913
SHAPE02087,46.411125,11.138762,914
SHAPE02087,46.41114,11.138741,915
SHAPE02087,46.411148,11.138718,916
SHAPE02087,46.41115,11.138691,917
SHAPE02087,46.411285,11.138791,918
SHAPE02087,46.411507,11.13898,919
SHAPE02087,46.411667,11.139116,920
SHAPE02087,46.411808,11.139213,921
SHAPE02087,46.41194,11.139283,922
SHAPE02087,46.412544,11.139491,923
SHAPE02087,46.41266,11.139532,924
SHAPE02087,46.412964,11.139627,925
SHAPE02087,46.412964,11.139627,926
SHAPE02087,46.413097,11.139669,927
SHAPE02087,46.41343,11.139738,928
SHAPE02087,46.41415,11.139743,929
SHAPE02087,46.4144,11.139728,930
SHAPE02087,46.4146,11.139724,931
SHAPE02087,46.41478,11.139741,932
SHAPE02087,46.414963,11.139803,933
SHAPE02087,46.415016,11.139816,934
SHAPE02087,46.415592,11.139986,935
SHAPE02087,46.415646,11.140002,936
SHAPE02087,46.415646,11.140002,937
SHAPE02087,46.41575,11.140034,938
SHAPE02087,46.415802,11.140051,939
SHAPE02087,46.41616,11.140161,940
SHAPE02087,46.416443,11.14024,941
SHAPE02087,46.416794,11.140348,942
SHAPE02087,46.417023,11.140394,943
SHAPE02087,46.417202,11.140427,944
SHAPE02087,46.417534,11.140431,945
SHAPE02087,46.417774,11.140412,946
SHAPE02087,46.417828,11.14041,947
SHAPE02087,46.41796,11.140415,948
SHAPE02087,46.418186,11.140485,949
SHAPE02087,46.418358,11.140591,950
SHAPE02087,46.41852,11.140651,951
SHAPE02087,46.418587,11.140655,952
SHAPE02087,46.418613,11.140651,953
SHAPE02087,46.418613,11.140651,954
SHAPE02087,46.418835,11.14062,955
SHAPE02087,46.418945,11.140607,956
SHAPE02087,46.419025,11.140605,957
SHAPE02087,46.419163,11.14061,958
SHAPE02087,46.419415,11.140675,959
SHAPE02087,46.41972,11.140785,960
SHAPE02087,46.41983,11.140857,961
SHAPE02087,46.419865,11.140903,962
SHAPE02087,46.419895,11.140964,963
SHAPE02087,46.419945,11.140928,964
SHAPE02087,46.420048,11.140909,965
SHAPE02087,46.42033,11.140919,966
SHAPE02087,46.420418,11.140923,967
SHAPE02087,46.421104,11.1409,968
SHAPE02087,46.421555,11.140991,969
SHAPE02087,46.421974,11.141143,970
SHAPE02087,46.422325,11.141248,971
SHAPE02087,46.422596,11.141277,972
SHAPE02087,46.4233,11.141293,973
SHAPE02087,46.42355,11.141346,974
SHAPE02087,46.423794,11.141435,975
SHAPE02087,46.423916,11.141487,976
SHAPE02087,46.423916,11.141487,977
SHAPE02087,46.424454,11.141721,978
SHAPE02087,46.424717,11.141803,979
SHAPE02087,46.424934,11.141865,980
SHAPE02087,46.425232,11.141921,981
SHAPE02087,46.425682,11.141925,982
SHAPE02087,46.425865,11.141916,983
SHAPE02087,46.4261,11.141904,984
SHAPE02087,46.42649,11.141885,985
SHAPE02087,46.4268,11.141861,986
SHAPE02087,46.426846,11.14185,987
SHAPE02087,46.426914,11.141835,988
SHAPE02087,46.426914,11.141835,989
SHAPE02087,46.42711,11.141793,990
SHAPE02087,46.427307,11.141727,991
SHAPE02087,46.427788,11.141567,992
SHAPE02087,46.42806,11.141438,993
SHAPE02087,46.42835,11.141241,994
SHAPE02087,46.428585,11.141062,995
SHAPE02087,46.428753,11.140982,996
SHAPE02087,46.42894,11.14096,997
SHAPE02087,46.429115,11.140976,998
SHAPE02087,46.429703,11.141016,999
SHAPE02087,46.429825,11.140998,1000
SHAPE02087,46.429928,11.140962,1001
SHAPE02087,46.43001,11.140917,1002
SHAPE02087,46.430084,11.140869,1003
SHAPE02087,46.430218,11.140734,1004
SHAPE02087,46.430386,11.140541,1005
SHAPE02087,46.430557,11.140416,1006
SHAPE02087,46.430744,11.140361,1007
SHAPE02087,46.430885,11.140355,1008
SHAPE02087,46.43103,11.140389,1009
SHAPE02087,46.43168,11.140659,1010
SHAPE02087,46.431927,11.140755,1011
SHAPE02087,46.431984,11.140781,1012
SHAPE02087,46.431995,11.140722,1013
SHAPE02087,46.432022,11.140676,1014
SHAPE02087,46.432346,11.140644,1015
SHAPE02087,46.432346,11.140644,1016
SHAPE02087,46.432377,11.140641,1017
SHAPE02087,46.43249,11.140614,1018
SHAPE02087,46.432632,11.140561,1019
SHAPE02087,46.432827,11.140458,1020
SHAPE02087,46.434055,11.139729,1021
SHAPE02087,46.434307,11.139603,1022
SHAPE02087,46.43448,11.139515,1023
SHAPE02087,46.43516,11.139297,1024
SHAPE02087,46.435757,11.139057,1025
SHAPE02087,46.436268,11.138829,1026
SHAPE02087,46.436478,11.138726,1027
SHAPE02087,46.43662,11.138625,1028
SHAPE02087,46.436832,11.138468,1029
SHAPE02087,46.436897,11.138416,1030
SHAPE02087,46.437,11.138329,1031
SHAPE02087,46.43706,11.138259,1032
SHAPE02087,46.43711,11.138157,1033
SHAPE02087,46.437252,11.137802,1034
SHAPE02087,46.43726,11.137776,1035
SHAPE02091,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02091,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02091,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02091,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02091,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02091,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02091,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02091,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02091,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02091,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02091,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02091,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02091,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02091,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02091,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02091,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02091,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02091,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02091,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02091,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02091,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02091,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02091,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02091,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02091,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02091,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02091,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02091,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02091,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02091,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02091,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02091,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02091,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02091,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02091,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02091,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02091,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02091,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02091,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02091,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02091,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02091,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02091,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02091,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02091,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02091,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02091,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02091,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02091,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02091,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02091,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02091,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02091,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02091,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02091,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02091,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02091,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02091,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02091,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02091,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02091,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02091,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02091,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02091,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02091,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02091,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02091,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02091,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02091,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02091,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02091,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02091,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02091,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02091,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02091,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02091,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02091,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02091,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02091,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02091,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02091,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02091,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02091,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02091,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02091,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02091,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02091,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02091,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02091,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02091,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02091,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02091,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02091,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02091,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02091,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02091,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02091,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02091,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02091,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02091,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02091,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02091,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02091,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02091,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02091,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02091,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02091,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02091,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02091,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02091,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02091,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02091,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02091,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02091,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02091,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02091,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02091,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02091,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02091,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02091,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02091,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02091,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02091,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02091,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02091,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02091,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02091,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02091,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02091,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02091,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02091,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02091,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02091,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02091,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02091,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02091,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02091,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02091,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02091,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02091,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02091,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02091,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02091,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02091,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02091,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02091,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02091,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02091,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02091,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02091,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02091,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02091,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02091,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02091,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02091,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02091,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02091,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02091,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02091,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02091,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02091,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02091,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02091,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02091,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02091,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02091,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02091,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02091,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02091,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02091,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02091,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02091,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02091,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02091,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02091,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02091,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02091,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02091,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02091,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02091,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02091,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02091,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02091,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02091,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02091,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02091,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02091,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02091,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02091,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02091,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02091,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02091,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02091,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02091,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02091,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02091,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02091,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02091,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02091,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02091,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02091,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02091,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02091,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02091,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02091,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02091,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02091,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02091,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02091,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02091,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02091,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02091,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02091,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02091,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02091,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02091,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02091,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02091,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02091,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02091,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02091,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02091,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02091,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02091,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02091,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02091,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02091,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02091,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02091,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02091,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02091,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02091,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02091,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02091,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02091,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02091,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02091,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02091,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02091,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02091,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02091,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02091,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02091,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02091,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02091,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02091,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02091,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02091,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02091,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02091,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02091,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02091,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02091,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02091,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02091,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02091,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02091,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02091,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02091,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02091,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02091,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02091,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02091,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02091,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02091,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02091,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02091,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02091,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02091,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02091,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02091,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02091,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02091,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02091,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02091,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02091,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02091,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02091,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02091,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02091,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02091,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02091,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02091,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02091,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02091,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02091,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02091,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02091,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02091,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02091,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02091,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02091,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02091,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02091,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02091,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02091,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02091,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02091,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02091,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE02091,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE02091,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02091,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE02091,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE02091,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE02091,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE02091,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE02091,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE02091,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE02091,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE02091,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE02091,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE02091,45.82431,10.961784,312
SHAPE02091,45.82435,10.961845,313
SHAPE02091,45.824364,10.96192,314
SHAPE02091,45.824364,10.961962,315
SHAPE02091,45.824356,10.962013,316
SHAPE02091,45.824333,10.962055,317
SHAPE02091,45.82429,10.962087,318
SHAPE02091,45.82424,10.962099,319
SHAPE02091,45.823845,10.962053,320
SHAPE02091,45.823444,10.962028,321
SHAPE02091,45.823246,10.962046,322
SHAPE02091,45.82208,10.962466,323
SHAPE02091,45.822014,10.962538,324
SHAPE02091,45.822002,10.962634,325
SHAPE02091,45.822025,10.962728,326
SHAPE02091,45.82208,10.962802,327
SHAPE02091,45.82214,10.962822,328
SHAPE02091,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE02091,45.822365,10.962852,330
SHAPE02091,45.8228,10.962927,331
SHAPE02091,45.823017,10.962918,332
SHAPE02091,45.823254,10.962872,333
SHAPE02091,45.8238,10.962693,334
SHAPE02091,45.82384,10.962689,335
SHAPE02091,45.823902,10.962721,336
SHAPE02091,45.823944,10.962803,337
SHAPE02091,45.823936,10.962914,338
SHAPE02091,45.823914,10.962973,339
SHAPE02091,45.82388,10.963014,340
SHAPE02091,45.82369,10.963166,341
SHAPE02091,45.82326,10.963492,342
SHAPE02091,45.823036,10.963763,343
SHAPE02091,45.82287,10.963962,344
SHAPE02091,45.822514,10.964411,345
SHAPE02091,45.8223,10.964635,346
SHAPE02091,45.821808,10.965002,347
SHAPE02091,45.82122,10.965368,348
SHAPE02091,45.821125,10.965464,349
SHAPE02091,45.820995,10.965594,350
SHAPE02091,45.82094,10.96569,351
SHAPE02091,45.820892,10.965805,352
SHAPE02091,45.82087,10.9659,353
SHAPE02091,45.820847,10.966019,354
SHAPE02091,45.82084,10.966213,355
SHAPE02091,45.82086,10.966375,356
SHAPE02091,45.820927,10.966597,357
SHAPE02091,45.820995,10.966691,358
SHAPE02091,45.821075,10.966784,359
SHAPE02091,45.82114,10.966838,360
SHAPE02091,45.821217,10.966888,361
SHAPE02091,45.821278,10.966915,362
SHAPE02091,45.821327,10.966927,363
SHAPE02091,45.82138,10.96693,364
SHAPE02091,45.821484,10.966917,365
SHAPE02091,45.8216,10.966874,366
SHAPE02091,45.821667,10.966844,367
SHAPE02091,45.821953,10.966721,368
SHAPE02091,45.82192,10.966628,369
SHAPE02091,45.82189,10.966465,370
SHAPE02091,45.82185,10.966337,371
SHAPE02091,45.821815,10.966273,372
SHAPE02091,45.82177,10.966233,373
SHAPE02091,45.8217,10.96622,374
SHAPE02091,45.820957,10.966486,375
SHAPE02091,45.820847,10.966543,376
SHAPE02091,45.82075,10.966589,377
SHAPE02091,45.820454,10.96663,378
SHAPE02091,45.820034,10.96668,379
SHAPE02091,45.81961,10.966722,380
SHAPE02091,45.819492,10.966745,381
SHAPE02091,45.819427,10.966769,382
SHAPE02091,45.819324,10.966845,383
SHAPE02091,45.819294,10.966868,384
SHAPE02091,45.81919,10.967045,385
SHAPE02091,45.819183,10.967002,386
SHAPE02091,45.819183,10.967002,387
SHAPE02091,45.81919,10.967045,388
SHAPE02091,45.818993,10.967263,389
SHAPE02091,45.818768,10.967424,390
SHAPE02091,45.818665,10.967481,391
SHAPE02091,45.818493,10.967639,392
SHAPE02091,45.818256,10.967915,393
SHAPE02091,45.81796,10.968408,394
SHAPE02091,45.81781,10.968557,395
SHAPE02091,45.817616,10.968725,396
SHAPE02091,45.817272,10.968947,397
SHAPE02091,45.817135,10.96916,398
SHAPE02091,45.817097,10.969328,399
SHAPE02091,45.817024,10.969292,400
SHAPE02091,45.81702,10.969316,401
SHAPE02091,45.81702,10.969316,402
SHAPE02091,45.817024,10.969292,403
SHAPE02091,45.817097,10.969328,404
SHAPE02091,45.817154,10.969468,405
SHAPE02091,45.81727,10.969688,406
SHAPE02091,45.8174,10.969927,407
SHAPE02091,45.81748,10.969963,408
SHAPE02091,45.817593,10.96997,409
SHAPE02091,45.8179,10.969779,410
SHAPE02091,45.818024,10.969653,411
SHAPE02091,45.818115,10.969556,412
SHAPE02091,45.81823,10.969441,413
SHAPE02091,45.81837,10.96938,414
SHAPE02091,45.818527,10.969339,415
SHAPE02091,45.8186,10.969334,416
SHAPE02091,45.818638,10.969353,417
SHAPE02091,45.81865,10.969365,418
SHAPE02091,45.818672,10.969411,419
SHAPE02091,45.818672,10.969467,420
SHAPE02091,45.81865,10.96953,421
SHAPE02091,45.81861,10.969581,422
SHAPE02091,45.818474,10.969677,423
SHAPE02091,45.81841,10.969751,424
SHAPE02091,45.818363,10.969838,425
SHAPE02091,45.818348,10.970013,426
SHAPE02091,45.818348,10.970188,427
SHAPE02091,45.818367,10.970361,428
SHAPE02091,45.818436,10.970596,429
SHAPE02091,45.81857,10.970824,430
SHAPE02091,45.81944,10.972236,431
SHAPE02091,45.8195,10.972425,432
SHAPE02091,45.8195,10.972635,433
SHAPE02091,45.81941,10.973272,434
SHAPE02091,45.819374,10.973485,435
SHAPE02091,45.819332,10.973781,436
SHAPE02091,45.819206,10.974187,437
SHAPE02091,45.81917,10.974287,438
SHAPE02091,45.819084,10.97438,439
SHAPE02091,45.819046,10.974482,440
SHAPE02091,45.81902,10.974651,441
SHAPE02091,45.819016,10.974759,442
SHAPE02091,45.81902,10.974873,443
SHAPE02091,45.81905,10.974997,444
SHAPE02091,45.819057,10.975008,445
SHAPE02091,45.819057,10.975008,446
SHAPE02091,45.819107,10.975091,447
SHAPE02091,45.81918,10.975194,448
SHAPE02091,45.819317,10.975362,449
SHAPE02091,45.81935,10.97538,450
SHAPE02091,45.81938,10.975399,451
SHAPE02091,45.819454,10.9754,452
SHAPE02091,45.819656,10.975461,453
SHAPE02091,45.819813,10.97553,454
SHAPE02091,45.81984,10.975542,455
SHAPE02091,45.820004,10.975491,456
SHAPE02091,45.820076,10.975557,457
SHAPE02091,45.82006,10.975656,458
SHAPE02091,45.82006,10.975656,459
SHAPE02091,45.820076,10.975557,460
SHAPE02091,45.820084,10.975506,461
SHAPE02091,45.820114,10.975413,462
SHAPE02091,45.820168,10.975307,463
SHAPE02091,45.82021,10.975199,464
SHAPE02091,45.820232,10.97508,465
SHAPE02091,45.82025,10.97463,466
SHAPE02091,45.820297,10.974384,467
SHAPE02091,45.820366,10.974016,468
SHAPE02091,45.820396,10.973865,469
SHAPE02091,45.82042,10.973365,470
SHAPE02091,45.820427,10.973244,471
SHAPE02091,45.82045,10.973083,472
SHAPE02091,45.820473,10.972909,473
SHAPE02091,45.82048,10.972824,474
SHAPE02091,45.820507,10.972637,475
SHAPE02091,45.820545,10.97239,476
SHAPE02091,45.82058,10.97221,477
SHAPE02091,45.820614,10.972078,478
SHAPE02091,45.82063,10.971948,479
SHAPE02091,45.82063,10.971865,480
SHAPE02091,45.820618,10.971786,481
SHAPE02091,45.820576,10.971644,482
SHAPE02091,45.820507,10.971429,483
SHAPE02091,45.82048,10.971252,484
SHAPE02091,45.820484,10.971081,485
SHAPE02091,45.820568,10.97079,486
SHAPE02091,45.820568,10.97079,487
SHAPE02091,45.820595,10.970694,488
SHAPE02091,45.82088,10.969719,489
SHAPE02091,45.82098,10.96946,490
SHAPE02091,45.82116,10.969194,491
SHAPE02091,45.821472,10.968781,492
SHAPE02091,45.821487,10.968741,493
SHAPE02091,45.821507,10.968693,494
SHAPE02091,45.82153,10.968574,495
SHAPE02091,45.821533,10.96841,496
SHAPE02091,45.821484,10.968098,497
SHAPE02091,45.82145,10.967905,498
SHAPE02091,45.821392,10.967651,499
SHAPE02091,45.82135,10.967446,500
SHAPE02091,45.821346,10.967367,501
SHAPE02091,45.82138,10.967191,502
SHAPE02091,45.82135,10.967048,503
SHAPE02091,45.82135,10.967048,504
SHAPE02091,45.821323,10.966988,505
SHAPE02091,45.821278,10.966915,506
SHAPE02091,45.821327,10.966927,507
SHAPE02091,45.82138,10.96693,508
SHAPE02091,45.821484,10.966917,509
SHAPE02091,45.8216,10.966874,510
SHAPE02091,45.821667,10.966844,511
SHAPE02091,45.821953,10.966721,512
SHAPE02091,45.822002,10.966704,513
SHAPE02091,45.82281,10.966408,514
SHAPE02091,45.82346,10.965993,515
SHAPE02091,45.82351,10.965961,516
SHAPE02091,45.823677,10.965899,517
SHAPE02091,45.823856,10.965878,518
SHAPE02091,45.824406,10.965877,519
SHAPE02091,45.82462,10.965837,520
SHAPE02091,45.825012,10.965723,521
SHAPE02091,45.825634,10.965542,522
SHAPE02091,45.82583,10.965458,523
SHAPE02091,45.826134,10.965304,524
SHAPE02091,45.826393,10.96522,525
SHAPE02091,45.82663,10.965179,526
SHAPE02091,45.827145,10.965218,527
SHAPE02091,45.827927,10.965322,528
SHAPE02091,45.828278,10.965487,529
SHAPE02091,45.828632,10.965598,530
SHAPE02091,45.82915,10.965645,531
SHAPE02091,45.829674,10.965641,532
SHAPE02091,45.829826,10.965637,533
SHAPE02091,45.831017,10.965298,534
SHAPE02091,45.83124,10.965293,535
SHAPE02091,45.831528,10.96539,536
SHAPE02091,45.83256,10.965867,537
SHAPE02091,45.83274,10.965883,538
SHAPE02091,45.833115,10.965851,539
SHAPE02091,45.833202,10.965889,540
SHAPE02091,45.833244,10.965994,541
SHAPE02091,45.833237,10.966094,542
SHAPE02091,45.83316,10.966176,543
SHAPE02091,45.83307,10.966187,544
SHAPE02091,45.83268,10.966166,545
SHAPE02091,45.832203,10.966201,546
SHAPE02091,45.83182,10.966238,547
SHAPE02091,45.831676,10.966282,548
SHAPE02091,45.831627,10.966406,549
SHAPE02091,45.831642,10.966548,550
SHAPE02091,45.83172,10.966632,551
SHAPE02091,45.832397,10.966565,552
SHAPE02091,45.833,10.966602,553
SHAPE02091,45.833855,10.966739,554
SHAPE02091,45.83429,10.966743,555
SHAPE02091,45.835464,10.96672,556
SHAPE02091,45.836018,10.966636,557
SHAPE02091,45.835983,10.966691,558
SHAPE02091,45.835865,10.96674,559
SHAPE02091,45.83555,10.966848,560
SHAPE02091,45.83516,10.967098,561
SHAPE02091,45.835,10.96711,562
SHAPE02091,45.834614,10.96711,563
SHAPE02091,45.8346,10.967177,564
SHAPE02091,45.834713,10.967226,565
SHAPE02091,45.835022,10.96728,566
SHAPE02091,45.83531,10.96739,567
SHAPE02091,45.83567,10.967439,568
SHAPE02091,45.83607,10.967237,569
SHAPE02091,45.83615,10.967244,570
SHAPE02091,45.8367,10.967511,571
SHAPE02091,45.83686,10.967697,572
SHAPE02091,45.83702,10.967937,573
SHAPE02091,45.83709,10.968151,574
SHAPE02091,45.837337,10.968448,575
SHAPE02091,45.8374,10.968523,576
SHAPE02091,45.837334,10.968572,577
SHAPE02091,45.837288,10.968675,578
SHAPE02091,45.83727,10.968802,579
SHAPE02091,45.837296,10.968922,580
SHAPE02091,45.837337,10.969006,581
SHAPE02091,45.83764,10.969164,582
SHAPE02091,45.83764,10.969164,583
SHAPE02091,45.837654,10.969172,584
SHAPE02091,45.837807,10.969253,585
SHAPE02091,45.837925,10.969307,586
SHAPE02091,45.838062,10.96937,587
SHAPE02091,45.83867,10.969474,588
SHAPE02091,45.8387,10.969479,589
SHAPE02091,45.838715,10.969481,590
SHAPE02091,45.83878,10.969862,591
SHAPE02091,45.838814,10.970294,592
SHAPE02091,45.83891,10.970349,593
SHAPE02091,45.83904,10.970427,594
SHAPE02091,45.839073,10.970437,595
SHAPE02091,45.839172,10.970483,596
SHAPE02091,45.839394,10.970606,597
SHAPE02091,45.8394,10.970707,598
SHAPE02091,45.839447,10.970819,599
SHAPE02091,45.83959,10.970956,600
SHAPE02091,45.83998,10.971265,601
SHAPE02091,45.840088,10.971334,602
SHAPE02091,45.84089,10.971558,603
SHAPE02091,45.842396,10.972556,604
SHAPE02091,45.842957,10.972855,605
SHAPE02091,45.84305,10.972891,606
SHAPE02091,45.843143,10.972927,607
SHAPE02091,45.8433,10.972958,608
SHAPE02091,45.84342,10.972963,609
SHAPE02091,45.844185,10.972908,610
SHAPE02091,45.844364,10.972869,611
SHAPE02091,45.845074,10.97244,612
SHAPE02091,45.845276,10.972343,613
SHAPE02091,45.845352,10.972363,614
SHAPE02091,45.8454,10.972427,615
SHAPE02091,45.8454,10.972494,616
SHAPE02091,45.84538,10.972573,617
SHAPE02091,45.844807,10.972896,618
SHAPE02091,45.844284,10.973525,619
SHAPE02091,45.843624,10.973925,620
SHAPE02091,45.843548,10.973994,621
SHAPE02091,45.843517,10.974048,622
SHAPE02091,45.84351,10.97415,623
SHAPE02091,45.843544,10.974218,624
SHAPE02091,45.843563,10.974227,625
SHAPE02091,45.84361,10.974248,626
SHAPE02091,45.843693,10.974213,627
SHAPE02091,45.84409,10.973959,628
SHAPE02091,45.844475,10.973753,629
SHAPE02091,45.845108,10.973536,630
SHAPE02091,45.845608,10.973445,631
SHAPE02091,45.84575,10.973419,632
SHAPE02091,45.846153,10.97322,633
SHAPE02091,45.846275,10.973105,634
SHAPE02091,45.846706,10.972569,635
SHAPE02091,45.846806,10.97241,636
SHAPE02091,45.846844,10.972264,637
SHAPE02091,45.846928,10.971671,638
SHAPE02091,45.847076,10.971097,639
SHAPE02091,45.847237,10.970662,640
SHAPE02091,45.847298,10.970574,641
SHAPE02091,45.847385,10.970488,642
SHAPE02091,45.84746,10.970476,643
SHAPE02091,45.847515,10.970521,644
SHAPE02091,45.847557,10.970593,645
SHAPE02091,45.847576,10.970703,646
SHAPE02091,45.847538,10.970855,647
SHAPE02091,45.847157,10.971713,648
SHAPE02091,45.847115,10.971893,649
SHAPE02091,45.8471,10.972116,650
SHAPE02091,45.847126,10.972296,651
SHAPE02091,45.84716,10.972617,652
SHAPE02091,45.847164,10.972793,653
SHAPE02091,45.84713,10.973001,654
SHAPE02091,45.846912,10.973467,655
SHAPE02091,45.846794,10.973713,656
SHAPE02091,45.846317,10.97458,657
SHAPE02091,45.846073,10.974944,658
SHAPE02091,45.84557,10.975665,659
SHAPE02091,45.845528,10.975763,660
SHAPE02091,45.845524,10.97582,661
SHAPE02091,45.845535,10.975868,662
SHAPE02091,45.8456,10.975909,663
SHAPE02091,45.845688,10.975896,664
SHAPE02091,45.84578,10.975845,665
SHAPE02091,45.846867,10.975051,666
SHAPE02091,45.84708,10.974926,667
SHAPE02091,45.847256,10.974867,668
SHAPE02091,45.847435,10.974787,669
SHAPE02091,45.847485,10.97483,670
SHAPE02091,45.847702,10.975078,671
SHAPE02091,45.847725,10.975113,672
SHAPE02091,45.84763,10.975216,673
SHAPE02091,45.847275,10.975883,674
SHAPE02091,45.847122,10.976222,675
SHAPE02091,45.847,10.976513,676
SHAPE02091,45.846954,10.976599,677
SHAPE02091,45.846848,10.976743,678
SHAPE02091,45.845562,10.977531,679
SHAPE02091,45.845535,10.97755,680
SHAPE02091,45.845535,10.97755,681
SHAPE02091,45.845463,10.9776,682
SHAPE02091,45.845642,10.977957,683
SHAPE02091,45.845753,10.978197,684
SHAPE02091,45.845894,10.978513,685
SHAPE02091,45.846016,10.978426,686
SHAPE02091,45.846577,10.978164,687
SHAPE02091,45.847233,10.977862,688
SHAPE02091,45.84739,10.977835,689
SHAPE02091,45.84781,10.977921,690
SHAPE02091,45.84781,10.977921,691
SHAPE02091,45.847824,10.977923,692
SHAPE02091,45.84854,10.978424,693
SHAPE02091,45.848724,10.978462,694
SHAPE02091,45.84891,10.978463,695
SHAPE02091,45.849094,10.978422,696
SHAPE02091,45.8492,10.978376,697
SHAPE02091,45.849426,10.978329,698
SHAPE02091,45.849533,10.978312,699
SHAPE02091,45.850292,10.978138,700
SHAPE02091,45.850494,10.978091,701
SHAPE02091,45.850597,10.978071,702
SHAPE02091,45.850838,10.978026,703
SHAPE02091,45.850845,10.978025,704
SHAPE02091,45.850876,10.978019,705
SHAPE02091,45.850937,10.97802,706
SHAPE02091,45.85098,10.978025,707
SHAPE02091,45.851025,10.978044,708
SHAPE02091,45.85113,10.978104,709
SHAPE02091,45.851215,10.97825,710
SHAPE02091,45.85133,10.978433,711
SHAPE02091,45.851364,10.97849,712
SHAPE02091,45.85144,10.978605,713
SHAPE02091,45.851513,10.97875,714
SHAPE02091,45.851578,10.978865,715
SHAPE02091,45.851612,10.978929,716
SHAPE02091,45.851635,10.97897,717
SHAPE02092,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02092,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02092,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02092,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02092,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02092,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02092,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02092,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02092,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02092,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02092,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02092,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02092,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02092,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02092,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02092,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02092,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02092,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02092,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02092,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02092,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02092,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02092,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02092,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02092,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02092,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02092,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02092,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02092,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02092,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02092,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02092,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02092,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02092,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE02092,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE02092,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE02092,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE02092,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE02092,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE02092,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE02092,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE02092,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE02092,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE02092,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE02092,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02092,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE02092,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE02092,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE02092,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE02092,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE02092,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE02092,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE02092,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE02092,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE02092,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE02092,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE02092,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE02092,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE02092,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE02092,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE02092,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE02092,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE02092,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE02092,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE02092,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE02092,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE02092,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE02092,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE02092,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE02092,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE02092,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE02092,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE02092,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE02092,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE02092,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE02092,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE02092,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE02092,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE02092,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE02092,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE02092,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE02092,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE02092,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE02092,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE02092,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE02092,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE02092,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE02092,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE02092,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE02092,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE02092,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE02092,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE02092,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE02092,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE02092,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE02092,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE02092,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE02092,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE02092,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE02092,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE02092,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE02092,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE02092,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE02092,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE02092,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE02092,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE02092,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE02092,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE02092,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE02092,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE02092,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE02092,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE02092,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE02092,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE02092,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE02092,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE02092,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE02092,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE02092,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE02092,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE02092,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE02092,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE02092,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE02092,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE02092,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE02092,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE02092,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE02092,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE02092,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE02092,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE02092,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE02092,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE02092,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE02092,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE02092,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE02092,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE02092,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE02092,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE02092,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE02092,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE02092,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE02092,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE02092,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE02092,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE02092,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE02092,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE02092,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE02092,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE02092,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE02092,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE02092,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE02092,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE02092,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE02092,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE02092,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE02092,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE02092,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE02092,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE02092,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE02092,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE02092,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE02092,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE02092,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE02092,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE02092,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE02092,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE02092,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE02092,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE02092,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE02092,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE02092,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE02092,46.076164,11.1009,172
SHAPE02092,46.07621,11.100753,173
SHAPE02092,46.076256,11.100586,174
SHAPE02092,46.07632,11.100484,175
SHAPE02092,46.076427,11.10036,176
SHAPE02092,46.076534,11.100269,177
SHAPE02092,46.07686,11.100068,178
SHAPE02092,46.077194,11.09987,179
SHAPE02092,46.078064,11.09932,180
SHAPE02092,46.078312,11.099225,181
SHAPE02092,46.078873,11.099085,182
SHAPE02092,46.0793,11.098976,183
SHAPE02092,46.079502,11.098891,184
SHAPE02092,46.079803,11.098705,185
SHAPE02092,46.079987,11.098597,186
SHAPE02092,46.08013,11.098527,187
SHAPE02092,46.080223,11.098455,188
SHAPE02092,46.08026,11.09842,189
SHAPE02092,46.08035,11.098325,190
SHAPE02092,46.080395,11.098247,191
SHAPE02092,46.080414,11.098174,192
SHAPE02092,46.08042,11.098098,193
SHAPE02092,46.080395,11.098006,194
SHAPE02092,46.080364,11.097916,195
SHAPE02092,46.080193,11.097569,196
SHAPE02092,46.0801,11.097383,197
SHAPE02092,46.080044,11.097281,198
SHAPE02092,46.079906,11.097103,199
SHAPE02092,46.079697,11.096896,200
SHAPE02092,46.079525,11.096728,201
SHAPE02092,46.079422,11.096622,202
SHAPE02092,46.07936,11.096534,203
SHAPE02092,46.079205,11.096241,204
SHAPE02092,46.079056,11.095959,205
SHAPE02092,46.07898,11.095757,206
SHAPE02092,46.07892,11.095551,207
SHAPE02092,46.078884,11.095351,208
SHAPE02092,46.07887,11.095167,209
SHAPE02092,46.078876,11.09495,210
SHAPE02092,46.078903,11.094674,211
SHAPE02092,46.078983,11.094085,212
SHAPE02092,46.079018,11.093749,213
SHAPE02092,46.07904,11.093509,214
SHAPE02092,46.07906,11.093316,215
SHAPE02092,46.07906,11.093167,216
SHAPE02092,46.07905,11.092961,217
SHAPE02092,46.07903,11.092746,218
SHAPE02092,46.07895,11.092056,219
SHAPE02092,46.078934,11.091871,220
SHAPE02092,46.078934,11.091644,221
SHAPE02092,46.07896,11.091449,222
SHAPE02092,46.07899,11.091267,223
SHAPE02092,46.079082,11.090791,224
SHAPE02092,46.079132,11.090532,225
SHAPE02092,46.079185,11.090359,226
SHAPE02092,46.079227,11.090257,227
SHAPE02092,46.079273,11.090178,228
SHAPE02092,46.0794,11.090013,229
SHAPE02092,46.079533,11.089831,230
SHAPE02092,46.079857,11.089339,231
SHAPE02092,46.08002,11.089067,232
SHAPE02092,46.08021,11.088653,233
SHAPE02092,46.080326,11.088471,234
SHAPE02092,46.08043,11.088328,235
SHAPE02092,46.080482,11.08825,236
SHAPE02092,46.080532,11.088154,237
SHAPE02092,46.080547,11.088106,238
SHAPE02092,46.08056,11.088037,239
SHAPE02092,46.08063,11.087501,240
SHAPE02092,46.080658,11.087415,241
SHAPE02092,46.08077,11.087178,242
SHAPE02092,46.080814,11.087009,243
SHAPE02092,46.08087,11.086676,244
SHAPE02092,46.080902,11.086347,245
SHAPE02092,46.080936,11.085677,246
SHAPE02092,46.080963,11.08546,247
SHAPE02092,46.081017,11.08529,248
SHAPE02092,46.08115,11.084968,249
SHAPE02092,46.081192,11.084841,250
SHAPE02092,46.081223,11.084716,251
SHAPE02092,46.081238,11.08457,252
SHAPE02092,46.08124,11.084439,253
SHAPE02092,46.081234,11.084203,254
SHAPE02092,46.08121,11.083964,255
SHAPE02092,46.081078,11.083235,256
SHAPE02092,46.081062,11.082989,257
SHAPE02092,46.08109,11.082704,258
SHAPE02092,46.081234,11.082128,259
SHAPE02092,46.081352,11.081632,260
SHAPE02092,46.08432,11.07209,261
SHAPE02092,46.08448,11.071775,262
SHAPE02092,46.084602,11.071527,263
SHAPE02092,46.084965,11.070988,264
SHAPE02092,46.085365,11.070585,265
SHAPE02092,46.085487,11.070476,266
SHAPE02092,46.08626,11.069842,267
SHAPE02092,46.086643,11.069439,268
SHAPE02092,46.086926,11.069048,269
SHAPE02092,46.08874,11.065852,270
SHAPE02092,46.090313,11.062442,271
SHAPE02092,46.090836,11.061296,272
SHAPE02092,46.090977,11.060944,273
SHAPE02092,46.091133,11.060573,274
SHAPE02092,46.091248,11.060234,275
SHAPE02092,46.09165,11.059174,276
SHAPE02092,46.092175,11.057959,277
SHAPE02092,46.09244,11.057434,278
SHAPE02092,46.092495,11.057114,279
SHAPE02092,46.09246,11.056797,280
SHAPE02092,46.092327,11.056486,281
SHAPE02092,46.09195,11.055796,282
SHAPE02092,46.09163,11.055227,283
SHAPE02092,46.09145,11.054865,284
SHAPE02092,46.091057,11.054332,285
SHAPE02092,46.090057,11.053293,286
SHAPE02092,46.089294,11.052867,287
SHAPE02092,46.087505,11.051971,288
SHAPE02092,46.086613,11.051544,289
SHAPE02092,46.0857,11.051097,290
SHAPE02092,46.08475,11.050686,291
SHAPE02092,46.083847,11.049764,292
SHAPE02092,46.083664,11.049564,293
SHAPE02092,46.083443,11.049315,294
SHAPE02092,46.08229,11.048575,295
SHAPE02092,46.08208,11.048409,296
SHAPE02092,46.08188,11.048165,297
SHAPE02092,46.08162,11.047745,298
SHAPE02092,46.081512,11.047479,299
SHAPE02092,46.081444,11.047198,300
SHAPE02092,46.081394,11.046651,301
SHAPE02092,46.081276,11.045628,302
SHAPE02092,46.081234,11.045262,303
SHAPE02092,46.0811,11.044369,304
SHAPE02092,46.081055,11.044169,305
SHAPE02092,46.080997,11.043992,306
SHAPE02092,46.080837,11.043589,307
SHAPE02092,46.080753,11.043396,308
SHAPE02092,46.080727,11.043336,309
SHAPE02092,46.080555,11.042932,310
SHAPE02092,46.080032,11.041762,311
SHAPE02092,46.07969,11.040945,312
SHAPE02092,46.079227,11.039971,313
SHAPE02092,46.078873,11.039199,314
SHAPE02092,46.078743,11.038974,315
SHAPE02092,46.0781,11.038356,316
SHAPE02092,46.07796,11.038164,317
SHAPE02092,46.077858,11.037984,318
SHAPE02092,46.077484,11.037306,319
SHAPE02092,46.07647,11.035346,320
SHAPE02092,46.076378,11.035163,321
SHAPE02092,46.07637,11.034996,322
SHAPE02092,46.076427,11.034881,323
SHAPE02092,46.076485,11.034817,324
SHAPE02092,46.07661,11.034739,325
SHAPE02092,46.07669,11.034616,326
SHAPE02092,46.076866,11.034502,327
SHAPE02092,46.07707,11.034344,328
SHAPE02092,46.077145,11.034181,329
SHAPE02092,46.077187,11.03403,330
SHAPE02092,46.077286,11.033865,331
SHAPE02092,46.077442,11.033735,332
SHAPE02092,46.077454,11.0336,333
SHAPE02092,46.077488,11.033124,334
SHAPE02092,46.07751,11.032833,335
SHAPE02092,46.07756,11.032517,336
SHAPE02092,46.077644,11.03222,337
SHAPE02092,46.07776,11.031972,338
SHAPE02092,46.07807,11.03154,339
SHAPE02092,46.078632,11.030839,340
SHAPE02092,46.078983,11.030375,341
SHAPE02092,46.079132,11.030181,342
SHAPE02092,46.07921,11.030061,343
SHAPE02092,46.079247,11.029994,344
SHAPE02092,46.079285,11.029909,345
SHAPE02092,46.079334,11.029785,346
SHAPE02092,46.079372,11.029643,347
SHAPE02092,46.079395,11.029564,348
SHAPE02092,46.07941,11.029446,349
SHAPE02092,46.079422,11.029258,350
SHAPE02092,46.07942,11.029064,351
SHAPE02092,46.079388,11.028875,352
SHAPE02092,46.07932,11.028678,353
SHAPE02092,46.079266,11.028553,354
SHAPE02092,46.0792,11.028427,355
SHAPE02092,46.079132,11.02833,356
SHAPE02092,46.079056,11.028241,357
SHAPE02092,46.078945,11.028161,358
SHAPE02092,46.07772,11.027719,359
SHAPE02092,46.07716,11.027481,360
SHAPE02092,46.077057,11.027396,361
SHAPE02092,46.076977,11.027314,362
SHAPE02092,46.07684,11.02711,363
SHAPE02092,46.07673,11.02687,364
SHAPE02092,46.076664,11.026611,365
SHAPE02092,46.076572,11.025332,366
SHAPE02092,46.07646,11.023966,367
SHAPE02092,46.076447,11.02369,368
SHAPE02092,46.076458,11.023579,369
SHAPE02092,46.07647,11.023445,370
SHAPE02092,46.076504,11.023196,371
SHAPE02092,46.076763,11.022175,372
SHAPE02092,46.07679,11.021968,373
SHAPE02092,46.076805,11.021498,374
SHAPE02092,46.076805,11.021002,375
SHAPE02092,46.07677,11.020813,376
SHAPE02092,46.076454,11.019607,377
SHAPE02092,46.076324,11.019152,378
SHAPE02092,46.0758,11.017219,379
SHAPE02092,46.075665,11.016371,380
SHAPE02092,46.075607,11.015782,381
SHAPE02092,46.075554,11.015073,382
SHAPE02092,46.075504,11.014357,383
SHAPE02092,46.075447,11.013423,384
SHAPE02092,46.075447,11.013024,385
SHAPE02092,46.075512,11.012706,386
SHAPE02092,46.075592,11.012498,387
SHAPE02092,46.0757,11.012268,388
SHAPE02092,46.075916,11.011789,389
SHAPE02092,46.07613,11.011408,390
SHAPE02092,46.07623,11.011271,391
SHAPE02092,46.076706,11.010839,392
SHAPE02092,46.077457,11.010249,393
SHAPE02092,46.077717,11.010025,394
SHAPE02092,46.077778,11.009962,395
SHAPE02092,46.077847,11.009858,396
SHAPE02092,46.077927,11.009682,397
SHAPE02092,46.07799,11.009488,398
SHAPE02092,46.078022,11.009279,399
SHAPE02092,46.07804,11.008755,400
SHAPE02092,46.078102,11.007774,401
SHAPE02092,46.07812,11.007185,402
SHAPE02092,46.078136,11.00691,403
SHAPE02092,46.078144,11.006584,404
SHAPE02092,46.078106,11.006296,405
SHAPE02092,46.07801,11.006043,406
SHAPE02092,46.077797,11.005729,407
SHAPE02092,46.077347,11.005113,408
SHAPE02092,46.076996,11.004668,409
SHAPE02092,46.076828,11.004375,410
SHAPE02092,46.07677,11.004157,411
SHAPE02092,46.076744,11.003924,412
SHAPE02092,46.07675,11.003749,413
SHAPE02092,46.076797,11.003486,414
SHAPE02092,46.07687,11.00331,415
SHAPE02092,46.076958,11.003169,416
SHAPE02092,46.077103,11.003019,417
SHAPE02092,46.077255,11.002951,418
SHAPE02092,46.077488,11.002897,419
SHAPE02092,46.077637,11.002849,420
SHAPE02092,46.077732,11.002814,421
SHAPE02092,46.078133,11.002704,422
SHAPE02092,46.078136,11.002777,423
SHAPE02092,46.077904,11.002863,424
SHAPE02092,46.07788,11.002666,425
SHAPE02092,46.077892,11.002474,426
SHAPE02092,46.07791,11.002279,427
SHAPE02092,46.07794,11.002175,428
SHAPE02092,46.078007,11.001945,429
SHAPE02092,46.07808,11.00174,430
SHAPE02092,46.07819,11.001559,431
SHAPE02092,46.078228,11.001445,432
SHAPE02092,46.078274,11.001245,433
SHAPE02092,46.078285,11.00108,434
SHAPE02092,46.078312,11.000942,435
SHAPE02092,46.07832,11.000779,436
SHAPE02092,46.07835,11.00058,437
SHAPE02092,46.078377,11.000398,438
SHAPE02092,46.07851,10.999848,439
SHAPE02092,46.07839,10.9997,440
SHAPE02092,46.077923,10.999119,441
SHAPE02092,46.077824,10.999004,442
SHAPE02092,46.07758,10.998723,443
SHAPE02092,46.07752,10.998647,444
SHAPE02092,46.07738,10.998486,445
SHAPE02092,46.076965,10.998014,446
SHAPE02092,46.07677,10.997803,447
SHAPE02092,46.07652,10.997528,448
SHAPE02092,46.076504,10.997511,449
SHAPE02092,46.076378,10.997366,450
SHAPE02092,46.07597,10.996891,451
SHAPE02092,46.075947,10.996863,452
SHAPE02092,46.075882,10.996716,453
SHAPE02092,46.075947,10.996591,454
SHAPE02092,46.076046,10.996536,455
SHAPE02092,46.075813,10.996358,456
SHAPE02092,46.075493,10.996105,457
SHAPE02092,46.07502,10.995729,458
SHAPE02092,46.075,10.995713,459
SHAPE02092,46.074932,10.995657,460
SHAPE02092,46.074806,10.99556,461
SHAPE02092,46.074768,10.995529,462
SHAPE02092,46.074432,10.995296,463
SHAPE02092,46.07435,10.995237,464
SHAPE02092,46.07413,10.995117,465
SHAPE02092,46.074017,10.995055,466
SHAPE02092,46.07399,10.995041,467
SHAPE02092,46.072994,10.994502,468
SHAPE02092,46.0707,10.99321,469
SHAPE02092,46.070065,10.992713,470
SHAPE02092,46.0694,10.992108,471
SHAPE02092,46.06872,10.991484,472
SHAPE02092,46.068176,10.991054,473
SHAPE02092,46.067406,10.990523,474
SHAPE02092,46.066635,10.990032,475
SHAPE02092,46.066338,10.989895,476
SHAPE02092,46.065384,10.989629,477
SHAPE02092,46.06471,10.989246,478
SHAPE02092,46.06325,10.988246,479
SHAPE02092,46.06292,10.987942,480
SHAPE02092,46.062622,10.987504,481
SHAPE02092,46.06238,10.987006,482
SHAPE02092,46.062244,10.986743,483
SHAPE02092,46.062115,10.986484,484
SHAPE02092,46.06188,10.9861,485
SHAPE02092,46.06157,10.985629,486
SHAPE02092,46.061256,10.985217,487
SHAPE02092,46.060616,10.984391,488
SHAPE02092,46.06048,10.984219,489
SHAPE02092,46.059597,10.983071,490
SHAPE02092,46.05916,10.982497,491
SHAPE02092,46.05906,10.982362,492
SHAPE02092,46.05893,10.982088,493
SHAPE02092,46.058834,10.98185,494
SHAPE02092,46.058765,10.981588,495
SHAPE02092,46.058723,10.981396,496
SHAPE02092,46.05869,10.981159,497
SHAPE02092,46.05867,10.980756,498
SHAPE02092,46.05867,10.98063,499
SHAPE02092,46.058674,10.980453,500
SHAPE02092,46.058685,10.980354,501
SHAPE02092,46.05876,10.979686,502
SHAPE02092,46.058807,10.979308,503
SHAPE02092,46.05886,10.978814,504
SHAPE02092,46.058945,10.978209,505
SHAPE02092,46.058983,10.977916,506
SHAPE02092,46.058994,10.977823,507
SHAPE02092,46.05899,10.977641,508
SHAPE02092,46.058975,10.977466,509
SHAPE02092,46.05897,10.977315,510
SHAPE02092,46.05897,10.977305,511
SHAPE02092,46.05896,10.977171,512
SHAPE02092,46.058956,10.977115,513
SHAPE02092,46.05895,10.977057,514
SHAPE02092,46.058937,10.977004,515
SHAPE02092,46.05891,10.976961,516
SHAPE02092,46.05867,10.976734,517
SHAPE02092,46.058445,10.976425,518
SHAPE02092,46.058216,10.976072,519
SHAPE02092,46.05807,10.975785,520
SHAPE02092,46.05798,10.975549,521
SHAPE02092,46.057945,10.975414,522
SHAPE02092,46.05792,10.975252,523
SHAPE02092,46.057762,10.974134,524
SHAPE02092,46.057575,10.972714,525
SHAPE02092,46.057575,10.972596,526
SHAPE02092,46.05759,10.972458,527
SHAPE02092,46.05763,10.97235,528
SHAPE02092,46.05768,10.972253,529
SHAPE02092,46.057755,10.972185,530
SHAPE02092,46.05786,10.972131,531
SHAPE02092,46.057987,10.972095,532
SHAPE02092,46.058,10.972092,533
SHAPE02092,46.05809,10.972066,534
SHAPE02092,46.058178,10.972042,535
SHAPE02092,46.05826,10.971993,536
SHAPE02092,46.058277,10.971983,537
SHAPE02092,46.058323,10.971943,538
SHAPE02092,46.058376,10.971874,539
SHAPE02092,46.058426,10.971768,540
SHAPE02092,46.05846,10.971662,541
SHAPE02092,46.05848,10.971539,542
SHAPE02092,46.05849,10.971396,543
SHAPE02092,46.05848,10.971262,544
SHAPE02092,46.058437,10.971099,545
SHAPE02092,46.05838,10.970943,546
SHAPE02092,46.058285,10.970754,547
SHAPE02092,46.05819,10.970592,548
SHAPE02092,46.05735,10.969299,549
SHAPE02092,46.05702,10.968686,550
SHAPE02092,46.0563,10.96712,551
SHAPE02092,46.056274,10.967046,552
SHAPE02092,46.056263,10.966983,553
SHAPE02092,46.05634,10.965497,554
SHAPE02092,46.05636,10.964838,555
SHAPE02092,46.056366,10.964629,556
SHAPE02092,46.056355,10.964516,557
SHAPE02092,46.05632,10.964402,558
SHAPE02092,46.05625,10.964246,559
SHAPE02092,46.056007,10.963799,560
SHAPE02092,46.055546,10.962964,561
SHAPE02092,46.055477,10.962831,562
SHAPE02092,46.055443,10.962751,563
SHAPE02092,46.055363,10.962555,564
SHAPE02092,46.054646,10.960672,565
SHAPE02092,46.054455,10.960212,566
SHAPE02092,46.054356,10.959992,567
SHAPE02092,46.054043,10.95944,568
SHAPE02092,46.05399,10.959355,569
SHAPE02092,46.05393,10.959271,570
SHAPE02092,46.053875,10.959209,571
SHAPE02092,46.053806,10.959149,572
SHAPE02092,46.053707,10.959093,573
SHAPE02092,46.05355,10.95903,574
SHAPE02092,46.052444,10.958585,575
SHAPE02092,46.052006,10.958473,576
SHAPE02092,46.051716,10.958397,577
SHAPE02092,46.05163,10.958368,578
SHAPE02092,46.05157,10.958344,579
SHAPE02092,46.051476,10.958279,580
SHAPE02092,46.051388,10.958194,581
SHAPE02092,46.050743,10.957552,582
SHAPE02092,46.049908,10.956738,583
SHAPE02092,46.04976,10.956593,584
SHAPE02092,46.04958,10.956393,585
SHAPE02092,46.049496,10.956278,586
SHAPE02092,46.049442,10.956201,587
SHAPE02092,46.04924,10.955904,588
SHAPE02092,46.049004,10.955573,589
SHAPE02092,46.048126,10.954206,590
SHAPE02092,46.047813,10.953705,591
SHAPE02092,46.04751,10.953218,592
SHAPE02092,46.04737,10.952924,593
SHAPE02092,46.047318,10.952796,594
SHAPE02092,46.047276,10.952666,595
SHAPE02092,46.047256,10.952603,596
SHAPE02092,46.04721,10.952477,597
SHAPE02092,46.047146,10.952381,598
SHAPE02092,46.047165,10.952348,599
SHAPE02092,46.04717,10.952305,600
SHAPE02092,46.047157,10.952265,601
SHAPE02092,46.047134,10.952237,602
SHAPE02092,46.047104,10.952229,603
SHAPE02092,46.047077,10.952244,604
SHAPE02092,46.04706,10.952276,605
SHAPE02092,46.04705,10.952319,606
SHAPE02092,46.04696,10.952295,607
SHAPE02092,46.0467,10.952242,608
SHAPE02092,46.04663,10.952228,609
SHAPE02092,46.04639,10.952179,610
SHAPE02092,46.04639,10.952179,611
SHAPE02092,46.04663,10.952228,612
SHAPE02092,46.0467,10.952242,613
SHAPE02092,46.04696,10.952295,614
SHAPE02092,46.04705,10.952319,615
SHAPE02092,46.047062,10.952363,616
SHAPE02092,46.047085,10.952393,617
SHAPE02092,46.04712,10.952399,618
SHAPE02092,46.047146,10.952381,619
SHAPE02092,46.047165,10.952348,620
SHAPE02092,46.04717,10.952305,621
SHAPE02092,46.047157,10.952265,622
SHAPE02092,46.047134,10.952237,623
SHAPE02092,46.04711,10.951998,624
SHAPE02092,46.047066,10.951723,625
SHAPE02092,46.04706,10.951677,626
SHAPE02092,46.047028,10.951522,627
SHAPE02092,46.046967,10.951166,628
SHAPE02092,46.046947,10.95104,629
SHAPE02092,46.046925,10.95088,630
SHAPE02092,46.04689,10.950655,631
SHAPE02092,46.046833,10.950194,632
SHAPE02092,46.04678,10.949846,633
SHAPE02092,46.046726,10.94958,634
SHAPE02092,46.046696,10.949444,635
SHAPE02092,46.04667,10.949341,636
SHAPE02092,46.046593,10.949117,637
SHAPE02092,46.046486,10.948834,638
SHAPE02092,46.046246,10.948196,639
SHAPE02092,46.046165,10.947954,640
SHAPE02092,46.046112,10.947722,641
SHAPE02092,46.04608,10.947483,642
SHAPE02092,46.046066,10.947336,643
SHAPE02092,46.046062,10.947146,644
SHAPE02092,46.046074,10.946959,645
SHAPE02092,46.046093,10.946654,646
SHAPE02092,46.046234,10.946198,647
SHAPE02092,46.04636,10.945787,648
SHAPE02092,46.046375,10.94573,649
SHAPE02092,46.046574,10.945084,650
SHAPE02092,46.046623,10.944898,651
SHAPE02092,46.04663,10.944822,652
SHAPE02092,46.046623,10.944714,653
SHAPE02092,46.04659,10.944646,654
SHAPE02092,46.046543,10.944614,655
SHAPE02092,46.046467,10.944603,656
SHAPE02092,46.046413,10.944632,657
SHAPE02092,46.046,10.94516,658
SHAPE02092,46.045853,10.945354,659
SHAPE02092,46.045853,10.945354,660
SHAPE02092,46.04579,10.945432,661
SHAPE02092,46.045666,10.945624,662
SHAPE02092,46.045574,10.945792,663
SHAPE02092,46.045525,10.945908,664
SHAPE02092,46.045498,10.945967,665
SHAPE02092,46.04545,10.946071,666
SHAPE02092,46.04539,10.946163,667
SHAPE02092,46.04535,10.946197,668
SHAPE02092,46.04532,10.946209,669
SHAPE02092,46.04527,10.946203,670
SHAPE02092,46.045227,10.946186,671
SHAPE02092,46.045193,10.946151,672
SHAPE02092,46.04516,10.946052,673
SHAPE02092,46.045162,10.945949,674
SHAPE02092,46.04518,10.94579,675
SHAPE02092,46.04524,10.945479,676
SHAPE02092,46.045296,10.945237,677
SHAPE02092,46.04535,10.945068,678
SHAPE02092,46.045403,10.944938,679
SHAPE02092,46.04576,10.944108,680
SHAPE02092,46.04604,10.943532,681
SHAPE02092,46.046196,10.943218,682
SHAPE02092,46.046318,10.943019,683
SHAPE02092,46.046387,10.942938,684
SHAPE02092,46.04647,10.942844,685
SHAPE02092,46.046646,10.942713,686
SHAPE02092,46.046722,10.942656,687
SHAPE02092,46.046764,10.942591,688
SHAPE02092,46.04678,10.942487,689
SHAPE02092,46.04677,10.942409,690
SHAPE02092,46.04673,10.942335,691
SHAPE02092,46.046677,10.942286,692
SHAPE02092,46.046608,10.942281,693
SHAPE02092,46.04655,10.942313,694
SHAPE02092,46.046486,10.942385,695
SHAPE02092,46.045567,10.943414,696
SHAPE02092,46.045444,10.943587,697
SHAPE02092,46.045345,10.943752,698
SHAPE02092,46.04516,10.944139,699
SHAPE02092,46.04477,10.945073,700
SHAPE02092,46.04468,10.94519,701
SHAPE02092,46.044613,10.94523,702
SHAPE02092,46.044537,10.945227,703
SHAPE02092,46.04446,10.945157,704
SHAPE02092,46.044437,10.945068,705
SHAPE02092,46.04442,10.944983,706
SHAPE02092,46.044434,10.944877,707
SHAPE02092,46.044456,10.944772,708
SHAPE02092,46.04457,10.94454,709
SHAPE02092,46.04492,10.9439,710
SHAPE02092,46.04492,10.9439,711
SHAPE02092,46.045666,10.942547,712
SHAPE02092,46.045914,10.942213,713
SHAPE02092,46.046143,10.941978,714
SHAPE02092,46.047195,10.941106,715
SHAPE02092,46.047348,10.94097,716
SHAPE02092,46.04742,10.940888,717
SHAPE02092,46.047447,10.940813,718
SHAPE02092,46.04745,10.940749,719
SHAPE02092,46.047447,10.940683,720
SHAPE02092,46.04742,10.94062,721
SHAPE02092,46.04739,10.940566,722
SHAPE02092,46.04734,10.94052,723
SHAPE02092,46.04728,10.940492,724
SHAPE02092,46.04721,10.940504,725
SHAPE02092,46.047153,10.940552,726
SHAPE02092,46.047035,10.940686,727
SHAPE02092,46.046574,10.9412,728
SHAPE02092,46.046444,10.941335,729
SHAPE02092,46.04628,10.941459,730
SHAPE02092,46.045822,10.94181,731
SHAPE02092,46.04486,10.942549,732
SHAPE02092,46.044712,10.942695,733
SHAPE02092,46.044537,10.942878,734
SHAPE02092,46.044285,10.94322,735
SHAPE02092,46.044125,10.943429,736
SHAPE02092,46.04405,10.943475,737
SHAPE02092,46.043945,10.943501,738
SHAPE02092,46.04385,10.943481,739
SHAPE02092,46.043774,10.943386,740
SHAPE02092,46.043716,10.943225,741
SHAPE02092,46.043728,10.943038,742
SHAPE02092,46.043816,10.94284,743
SHAPE02092,46.044075,10.942143,744
SHAPE02092,46.044174,10.941902,745
SHAPE02092,46.044365,10.941625,746
SHAPE02092,46.04475,10.941236,747
SHAPE02092,46.046505,10.939937,748
SHAPE02092,46.04699,10.939704,749
SHAPE02092,46.047432,10.93951,750
SHAPE02092,46.04784,10.939293,751
SHAPE02092,46.04902,10.938738,752
SHAPE02092,46.04926,10.938596,753
SHAPE02092,46.04944,10.93847,754
SHAPE02092,46.049603,10.938342,755
SHAPE02092,46.049683,10.938269,756
SHAPE02092,46.04976,10.938199,757
SHAPE02092,46.049973,10.937949,758
SHAPE02092,46.05018,10.937646,759
SHAPE02092,46.05059,10.936882,760
SHAPE02092,46.050964,10.936173,761
SHAPE02092,46.051067,10.935986,762
SHAPE02092,46.051495,10.93518,763
SHAPE02092,46.05163,10.934932,764
SHAPE02092,46.051758,10.934678,765
SHAPE02092,46.05188,10.93442,766
SHAPE02092,46.051994,10.934142,767
SHAPE02092,46.052124,10.933756,768
SHAPE02092,46.05218,10.93356,769
SHAPE02092,46.05223,10.933362,770
SHAPE02092,46.052315,10.932943,771
SHAPE02092,46.052387,10.932521,772
SHAPE02092,46.052532,10.93167,773
SHAPE02092,46.053013,10.928913,774
SHAPE02092,46.053265,10.928125,775
SHAPE02092,46.05352,10.927655,776
SHAPE02092,46.053867,10.927244,777
SHAPE02092,46.054234,10.92692,778
SHAPE02092,46.0591,10.925221,779
SHAPE02092,46.059433,10.925023,780
SHAPE02092,46.059883,10.924716,781
SHAPE02092,46.06014,10.924516,782
SHAPE02092,46.06035,10.924335,783
SHAPE02092,46.060524,10.924146,784
SHAPE02092,46.060646,10.923999,785
SHAPE02092,46.060745,10.923859,786
SHAPE02092,46.06088,10.923636,787
SHAPE02092,46.060993,10.923401,788
SHAPE02092,46.061245,10.92244,789
SHAPE02092,46.061295,10.921671,790
SHAPE02092,46.061165,10.920522,791
SHAPE02092,46.060432,10.917897,792
SHAPE02092,46.058887,10.913848,793
SHAPE02092,46.05791,10.9099,794
SHAPE02092,46.05774,10.909486,795
SHAPE02092,46.05761,10.909049,796
SHAPE02092,46.057556,10.908881,797
SHAPE02092,46.057503,10.908775,798
SHAPE02092,46.05743,10.908664,799
SHAPE02092,46.057343,10.908558,800
SHAPE02092,46.05716,10.908347,801
SHAPE02092,46.056465,10.907567,802
SHAPE02092,46.055313,10.906282,803
SHAPE02092,46.055126,10.906063,804
SHAPE02092,46.05454,10.905207,805
SHAPE02092,46.054295,10.904853,806
SHAPE02092,46.054085,10.904588,807
SHAPE02092,46.05385,10.904317,808
SHAPE02092,46.0536,10.904078,809
SHAPE02092,46.05313,10.903543,810
SHAPE02092,46.052616,10.902967,811
SHAPE02092,46.052322,10.902658,812
SHAPE02092,46.052208,10.90255,813
SHAPE02092,46.052116,10.902471,814
SHAPE02092,46.05202,10.902404,815
SHAPE02092,46.05185,10.902333,816
SHAPE02092,46.05153,10.902292,817
SHAPE02092,46.051376,10.902266,818
SHAPE02092,46.051216,10.902222,819
SHAPE02092,46.05111,10.902186,820
SHAPE02092,46.051006,10.902144,821
SHAPE02092,46.050846,10.902015,822
SHAPE02092,46.050472,10.901571,823
SHAPE02092,46.05006,10.901149,824
SHAPE02092,46.04918,10.9004,825
SHAPE02092,46.04844,10.899761,826
SHAPE02092,46.048107,10.899537,827
SHAPE02092,46.047874,10.899357,828
SHAPE02092,46.04747,10.898975,829
SHAPE02092,46.047207,10.898677,830
SHAPE02092,46.04672,10.898092,831
SHAPE02092,46.046642,10.897905,832
SHAPE02092,46.04646,10.8974,833
SHAPE02092,46.046196,10.89698,834
SHAPE02092,46.045887,10.896543,835
SHAPE02092,46.045517,10.896157,836
SHAPE02092,46.045353,10.895959,837
SHAPE02092,46.04521,10.895658,838
SHAPE02092,46.04512,10.895245,839
SHAPE02092,46.045116,10.894889,840
SHAPE02092,46.04516,10.894572,841
SHAPE02092,46.045254,10.894268,842
SHAPE02092,46.045353,10.894063,843
SHAPE02092,46.045452,10.893926,844
SHAPE02092,46.04549,10.893886,845
SHAPE02092,46.045517,10.893847,846
SHAPE02092,46.045612,10.893796,847
SHAPE02092,46.045708,10.893771,848
SHAPE02092,46.045807,10.893764,849
SHAPE02092,46.045845,10.893788,850
SHAPE02092,46.045887,10.893793,851
SHAPE02092,46.045925,10.893778,852
SHAPE02092,46.04596,10.893745,853
SHAPE02092,46.045986,10.893699,854
SHAPE02092,46.045998,10.893642,855
SHAPE02092,46.045998,10.893582,856
SHAPE02092,46.045986,10.893527,857
SHAPE02092,46.04596,10.89348,858
SHAPE02092,46.045925,10.893448,859
SHAPE02092,46.045868,10.893334,860
SHAPE02092,46.0458,10.893161,861
SHAPE02092,46.045757,10.892955,862
SHAPE02092,46.045635,10.892556,863
SHAPE02092,46.045513,10.89209,864
SHAPE02092,46.04545,10.891928,865
SHAPE02092,46.045353,10.891751,866
SHAPE02092,46.04529,10.891648,867
SHAPE02092,46.045223,10.891573,868
SHAPE02092,46.04511,10.891522,869
SHAPE02092,46.045013,10.891521,870
SHAPE02092,46.044907,10.891592,871
SHAPE02092,46.044594,10.891877,872
SHAPE02092,46.04449,10.891913,873
SHAPE02092,46.04439,10.891883,874
SHAPE02092,46.04429,10.891806,875
SHAPE02092,46.04422,10.891709,876
SHAPE02092,46.04418,10.891623,877
SHAPE02092,46.04415,10.891465,878
SHAPE02092,46.044064,10.890978,879
SHAPE02092,46.043983,10.890559,880
SHAPE02092,46.04394,10.890174,881
SHAPE02092,46.043945,10.889892,882
SHAPE02092,46.043976,10.889646,883
SHAPE02092,46.04402,10.889362,884
SHAPE02092,46.044052,10.888975,885
SHAPE02092,46.04405,10.888824,886
SHAPE02092,46.044018,10.888684,887
SHAPE02092,46.043877,10.888412,888
SHAPE02092,46.043736,10.888189,889
SHAPE02092,46.04363,10.888073,890
SHAPE02092,46.043148,10.887722,891
SHAPE02092,46.042934,10.887556,892
SHAPE02092,46.04285,10.887433,893
SHAPE02092,46.0428,10.887307,894
SHAPE02092,46.042725,10.887052,895
SHAPE02092,46.042664,10.886926,896
SHAPE02092,46.04259,10.886849,897
SHAPE02092,46.04245,10.886743,898
SHAPE02092,46.0423,10.886646,899
SHAPE02092,46.04217,10.886489,900
SHAPE02092,46.042038,10.886215,901
SHAPE02092,46.041916,10.885912,902
SHAPE02092,46.041878,10.88571,903
SHAPE02092,46.04171,10.884955,904
SHAPE02092,46.04162,10.884549,905
SHAPE02092,46.041264,10.883027,906
SHAPE02092,46.041206,10.882621,907
SHAPE02092,46.04111,10.881975,908
SHAPE02092,46.041103,10.881921,909
SHAPE02092,46.041103,10.881921,910
SHAPE02092,46.04102,10.881332,911
SHAPE02092,46.04081,10.87989,912
SHAPE02092,46.040775,10.879681,913
SHAPE02092,46.040764,10.879608,914
SHAPE02092,46.040676,10.87934,915
SHAPE02092,46.04058,10.879129,916
SHAPE02092,46.040424,10.878906,917
SHAPE02092,46.04019,10.87868,918
SHAPE02092,46.039787,10.878236,919
SHAPE02092,46.03967,10.878106,920
SHAPE02092,46.03843,10.87675,921
SHAPE02092,46.038395,10.876721,922
SHAPE02092,46.037754,10.876193,923
SHAPE02092,46.037724,10.876169,924
SHAPE02092,46.037712,10.876161,925
SHAPE02092,46.037,10.875566,926
SHAPE02092,46.03694,10.87552,927
SHAPE02092,46.03643,10.875033,928
SHAPE02092,46.036415,10.875018,929
SHAPE02092,46.036396,10.875002,930
SHAPE02092,46.036293,10.874894,931
SHAPE02092,46.036186,10.874722,932
SHAPE02092,46.036125,10.874606,933
SHAPE02092,46.036106,10.87457,934
SHAPE02092,46.035854,10.87402,935
SHAPE02092,46.035812,10.873924,936
SHAPE02092,46.03578,10.873864,937
SHAPE02092,46.035652,10.873562,938
SHAPE02092,46.035652,10.873562,939
SHAPE02092,46.03554,10.873297,940
SHAPE02092,46.035522,10.873251,941
SHAPE02092,46.035496,10.873185,942
SHAPE02092,46.035408,10.872973,943
SHAPE02092,46.03538,10.872905,944
SHAPE02092,46.0352,10.87246,945
SHAPE02092,46.034985,10.871892,946
SHAPE02092,46.034904,10.871637,947
SHAPE02092,46.034847,10.87136,948
SHAPE02092,46.034832,10.871229,949
SHAPE02092,46.03476,10.870743,950
SHAPE02092,46.034756,10.870696,951
SHAPE02092,46.03474,10.870446,952
SHAPE02092,46.03474,10.870426,953
SHAPE02092,46.03476,10.8704,954
SHAPE02092,46.034782,10.870359,955
SHAPE02092,46.034794,10.870319,956
SHAPE02092,46.034798,10.870266,957
SHAPE02092,46.034794,10.870212,958
SHAPE02092,46.03478,10.870163,959
SHAPE02092,46.03475,10.870122,960
SHAPE02092,46.034763,10.870108,961
SHAPE02092,46.03496,10.869839,962
SHAPE02092,46.035145,10.869645,963
SHAPE02092,46.035175,10.869613,964
SHAPE02092,46.03548,10.869325,965
SHAPE02092,46.03579,10.869033,966
SHAPE02092,46.035954,10.868847,967
SHAPE02092,46.036034,10.868759,968
SHAPE02092,46.03609,10.868668,969
SHAPE02092,46.036106,10.868613,970
SHAPE02092,46.036133,10.868504,971
SHAPE02092,46.036163,10.868334,972
SHAPE02092,46.036167,10.868095,973
SHAPE02092,46.036137,10.867842,974
SHAPE02092,46.035923,10.86606,975
SHAPE02092,46.035927,10.865888,976
SHAPE02092,46.03594,10.865743,977
SHAPE02092,46.036003,10.865407,978
SHAPE02092,46.03604,10.865202,979
SHAPE02092,46.036114,10.864878,980
SHAPE02092,46.03615,10.864693,981
SHAPE02092,46.03615,10.864693,982
SHAPE02092,46.036186,10.864524,983
SHAPE02092,46.036304,10.86394,984
SHAPE02092,46.036404,10.863455,985
SHAPE02092,46.036434,10.863327,986
SHAPE02092,46.036663,10.862182,987
SHAPE02092,46.03668,10.862109,988
SHAPE02092,46.036682,10.862077,989
SHAPE02092,46.036705,10.861977,990
SHAPE02092,46.036736,10.861851,991
SHAPE02092,46.036774,10.861688,992
SHAPE02092,46.036896,10.861362,993
SHAPE02092,46.037575,10.859682,994
SHAPE02092,46.037724,10.859303,995
SHAPE02092,46.03831,10.857594,996
SHAPE02092,46.03883,10.856125,997
SHAPE02092,46.038906,10.855886,998
SHAPE02092,46.038994,10.855571,999
SHAPE02092,46.03911,10.855099,1000
SHAPE02092,46.039177,10.854865,1001
SHAPE02092,46.039257,10.854664,1002
SHAPE02092,46.039635,10.853901,1003
SHAPE02092,46.040062,10.852999,1004
SHAPE02092,46.040195,10.852643,1005
SHAPE02092,46.040264,10.852462,1006
SHAPE02092,46.04034,10.852287,1007
SHAPE02092,46.04041,10.852147,1008
SHAPE02092,46.04049,10.852018,1009
SHAPE02092,46.04071,10.851716,1010
SHAPE02092,46.040947,10.851413,1011
SHAPE02092,46.04126,10.850995,1012
SHAPE02092,46.0414,10.850819,1013
SHAPE02092,46.04152,10.850704,1014
SHAPE02092,46.041893,10.850439,1015
SHAPE02092,46.04217,10.850243,1016
SHAPE02092,46.042473,10.85006,1017
SHAPE02092,46.04283,10.849946,1018
SHAPE02092,46.043274,10.849888,1019
SHAPE02092,46.04346,10.849848,1020
SHAPE02092,46.04364,10.849767,1021
SHAPE02092,46.044025,10.849581,1022
SHAPE02092,46.044285,10.849437,1023
SHAPE02092,46.044525,10.849259,1024
SHAPE02092,46.044785,10.849095,1025
SHAPE02092,46.04502,10.849038,1026
SHAPE02092,46.045155,10.849029,1027
SHAPE02092,46.045307,10.84897,1028
SHAPE02092,46.0454,10.848899,1029
SHAPE02092,46.04558,10.848763,1030
SHAPE02092,46.04576,10.848619,1031
SHAPE02092,46.045948,10.848458,1032
SHAPE02092,46.046223,10.848322,1033
SHAPE02092,46.046722,10.848156,1034
SHAPE02092,46.046978,10.848071,1035
SHAPE02092,46.047295,10.847956,1036
SHAPE02092,46.047504,10.847867,1037
SHAPE02092,46.0476,10.847754,1038
SHAPE02092,46.04768,10.847569,1039
SHAPE02092,46.047806,10.847164,1040
SHAPE02092,46.048084,10.846696,1041
SHAPE02092,46.04859,10.846033,1042
SHAPE02092,46.048668,10.845939,1043
SHAPE02092,46.048744,10.845861,1044
SHAPE02092,46.04878,10.845838,1045
SHAPE02092,46.04883,10.845811,1046
SHAPE02092,46.048893,10.845781,1047
SHAPE02092,46.048946,10.84577,1048
SHAPE02092,46.04938,10.845628,1049
SHAPE02092,46.050186,10.845437,1050
SHAPE02092,46.050804,10.84547,1051
SHAPE02092,46.05093,10.845477,1052
SHAPE02092,46.051105,10.845362,1053
SHAPE02092,46.051254,10.845118,1054
SHAPE02092,46.05131,10.84487,1055
SHAPE02092,46.051487,10.843294,1056
SHAPE02092,46.051945,10.838915,1057
SHAPE02092,46.0523,10.835361,1058
SHAPE02092,46.05277,10.833479,1059
SHAPE02092,46.052986,10.83261,1060
SHAPE02092,46.053017,10.832507,1061
SHAPE02092,46.05315,10.831479,1062
SHAPE02092,46.053192,10.83119,1063
SHAPE02092,46.053493,10.829187,1064
SHAPE02092,46.053555,10.828235,1065
SHAPE02092,46.053493,10.827557,1066
SHAPE02092,46.05339,10.826963,1067
SHAPE02092,46.053246,10.825771,1068
SHAPE02092,46.05262,10.821536,1069
SHAPE02092,46.052647,10.821304,1070
SHAPE02092,46.052612,10.820916,1071
SHAPE02092,46.052536,10.820574,1072
SHAPE02092,46.052414,10.818157,1073
SHAPE02092,46.05256,10.816621,1074
SHAPE02092,46.05268,10.813276,1075
SHAPE02092,46.052658,10.81285,1076
SHAPE02092,46.05246,10.810945,1077
SHAPE02092,46.052483,10.81039,1078
SHAPE02092,46.052525,10.809339,1079
SHAPE02092,46.0525,10.807221,1080
SHAPE02092,46.0529,10.804951,1081
SHAPE02092,46.05297,10.80453,1082
SHAPE02092,46.053005,10.80412,1083
SHAPE02092,46.05306,10.802876,1084
SHAPE02092,46.053066,10.802398,1085
SHAPE02092,46.053047,10.802145,1086
SHAPE02092,46.053005,10.801929,1087
SHAPE02092,46.052692,10.800091,1088
SHAPE02092,46.05269,10.800008,1089
SHAPE02092,46.052677,10.79971,1090
SHAPE02092,46.05271,10.799273,1091
SHAPE02092,46.05283,10.797876,1092
SHAPE02092,46.05289,10.797121,1093
SHAPE02092,46.052895,10.796909,1094
SHAPE02092,46.052746,10.794633,1095
SHAPE02092,46.05267,10.793283,1096
SHAPE02092,46.05261,10.792856,1097
SHAPE02092,46.05253,10.79243,1098
SHAPE02092,46.052315,10.791407,1099
SHAPE02092,46.052013,10.789972,1100
SHAPE02092,46.051926,10.789696,1101
SHAPE02092,46.05183,10.789474,1102
SHAPE02092,46.051666,10.789191,1103
SHAPE02092,46.050907,10.787993,1104
SHAPE02092,46.04999,10.786214,1105
SHAPE02092,46.049706,10.785651,1106
SHAPE02092,46.049706,10.785651,1107
SHAPE02092,46.04962,10.785482,1108
SHAPE02092,46.04955,10.785362,1109
SHAPE02092,46.04911,10.784775,1110
SHAPE02092,46.048805,10.784332,1111
SHAPE02092,46.04873,10.784241,1112
SHAPE02092,46.048244,10.783752,1113
SHAPE02092,46.048153,10.783629,1114
SHAPE02092,46.04808,10.783484,1115
SHAPE02092,46.048016,10.783297,1116
SHAPE02092,46.04796,10.783042,1117
SHAPE02092,46.047855,10.782519,1118
SHAPE02092,46.047783,10.782281,1119
SHAPE02092,46.047707,10.782104,1120
SHAPE02092,46.04761,10.781941,1121
SHAPE02092,46.047516,10.7818,1122
SHAPE02092,46.047146,10.781319,1123
SHAPE02092,46.047062,10.781172,1124
SHAPE02092,46.046295,10.779104,1125
SHAPE02092,46.046196,10.778904,1126
SHAPE02092,46.04614,10.778808,1127
SHAPE02092,46.04607,10.778723,1128
SHAPE02092,46.04564,10.77834,1129
SHAPE02092,46.045513,10.778192,1130
SHAPE02092,46.045414,10.778047,1131
SHAPE02092,46.044807,10.776728,1132
SHAPE02092,46.044773,10.776648,1133
SHAPE02092,46.04463,10.776383,1134
SHAPE02092,46.04427,10.775831,1135
SHAPE02092,46.044136,10.775581,1136
SHAPE02092,46.0439,10.77508,1137
SHAPE02092,46.043705,10.774599,1138
SHAPE02092,46.04361,10.774302,1139
SHAPE02092,46.04354,10.773993,1140
SHAPE02092,46.04346,10.773384,1141
SHAPE02092,46.043373,10.772478,1142
SHAPE02092,46.043335,10.771979,1143
SHAPE02092,46.043224,10.771227,1144
SHAPE02092,46.043167,10.770908,1145
SHAPE02092,46.043133,10.770686,1146
SHAPE02092,46.043068,10.770261,1147
SHAPE02092,46.043026,10.76997,1148
SHAPE02092,46.042965,10.769562,1149
SHAPE02092,46.042927,10.769277,1150
SHAPE02092,46.0429,10.769092,1151
SHAPE02092,46.04287,10.768888,1152
SHAPE02092,46.04276,10.768078,1153
SHAPE02092,46.04267,10.767497,1154
SHAPE02092,46.042656,10.767392,1155
SHAPE02092,46.04264,10.767275,1156
SHAPE02092,46.04261,10.767061,1157
SHAPE02092,46.04261,10.767061,1158
SHAPE02092,46.04255,10.766661,1159
SHAPE02092,46.04254,10.766538,1160
SHAPE02092,46.042538,10.766474,1161
SHAPE02092,46.04254,10.766356,1162
SHAPE02092,46.042545,10.766306,1163
SHAPE02092,46.04256,10.765755,1164
SHAPE02092,46.04257,10.765503,1165
SHAPE02092,46.04257,10.765416,1166
SHAPE02092,46.04257,10.765387,1167
SHAPE02092,46.04258,10.764928,1168
SHAPE02092,46.04257,10.764727,1169
SHAPE02092,46.042534,10.7645,1170
SHAPE02092,46.04249,10.764299,1171
SHAPE02092,46.042446,10.764141,1172
SHAPE02092,46.04242,10.764037,1173
SHAPE02092,46.042377,10.763883,1174
SHAPE02092,46.04237,10.763857,1175
SHAPE02092,46.042255,10.763412,1176
SHAPE02092,46.042095,10.762815,1177
SHAPE02092,46.04184,10.761885,1178
SHAPE02092,46.04174,10.761433,1179
SHAPE02092,46.04172,10.761287,1180
SHAPE02092,46.041714,10.761145,1181
SHAPE02092,46.041714,10.760827,1182
SHAPE02092,46.04173,10.760707,1183
SHAPE02092,46.041748,10.760594,1184
SHAPE02092,46.04193,10.760029,1185
SHAPE02092,46.042046,10.759728,1186
SHAPE02092,46.04244,10.758689,1187
SHAPE02092,46.042492,10.75853,1188
SHAPE02092,46.04256,10.758285,1189
SHAPE02092,46.04262,10.758028,1190
SHAPE02092,46.042843,10.757135,1191
SHAPE02092,46.04287,10.756998,1192
SHAPE02092,46.042885,10.756874,1193
SHAPE02092,46.042896,10.756746,1194
SHAPE02092,46.042904,10.756618,1195
SHAPE02092,46.0429,10.75643,1196
SHAPE02092,46.042885,10.756241,1197
SHAPE02092,46.042862,10.756071,1198
SHAPE02092,46.04283,10.755907,1199
SHAPE02092,46.04279,10.755754,1200
SHAPE02092,46.042534,10.755056,1201
SHAPE02092,46.042446,10.754817,1202
SHAPE02092,46.042133,10.753922,1203
SHAPE02092,46.042065,10.753734,1204
SHAPE02092,46.04203,10.75364,1205
SHAPE02092,46.042007,10.753574,1206
SHAPE02092,46.042007,10.753574,1207
SHAPE02092,46.041218,10.75134,1208
SHAPE02092,46.041176,10.751186,1209
SHAPE02092,46.04115,10.751064,1210
SHAPE02092,46.041115,10.750816,1211
SHAPE02092,46.041126,10.750761,1212
SHAPE02092,46.041122,10.750704,1213
SHAPE02092,46.041107,10.750651,1214
SHAPE02092,46.041084,10.750607,1215
SHAPE02092,46.04105,10.750574,1216
SHAPE02092,46.04101,10.750556,1217
SHAPE02092,46.04082,10.750263,1218
SHAPE02092,46.040726,10.749995,1219
SHAPE02092,46.040627,10.749713,1220
SHAPE02092,46.040615,10.749683,1221
SHAPE02092,46.040615,10.749683,1222
SHAPE02092,46.04043,10.749158,1223
SHAPE02092,46.040157,10.748392,1224
SHAPE02092,46.04014,10.748345,1225
SHAPE02092,46.04,10.747972,1226
SHAPE02092,46.03983,10.747473,1227
SHAPE02092,46.03971,10.747132,1228
SHAPE02092,46.039555,10.746697,1229
SHAPE02092,46.038746,10.744431,1230
SHAPE02092,46.038746,10.744431,1231
SHAPE02092,46.03868,10.744247,1232
SHAPE02092,46.0386,10.744018,1233
SHAPE02092,46.038586,10.743976,1234
SHAPE02092,46.038506,10.74375,1235
SHAPE02092,46.03694,10.739437,1236
SHAPE02092,46.036724,10.738802,1237
SHAPE02092,46.0366,10.738479,1238
SHAPE02092,46.036526,10.738329,1239
SHAPE02092,46.036423,10.738183,1240
SHAPE02092,46.03621,10.738002,1241
SHAPE02092,46.034958,10.737137,1242
SHAPE02092,46.03477,10.736945,1243
SHAPE02092,46.03398,10.735434,1244
SHAPE02092,46.033936,10.735328,1245
SHAPE02092,46.033924,10.735285,1246
SHAPE02092,46.033924,10.735285,1247
SHAPE02092,46.033897,10.73519,1248
SHAPE02092,46.03383,10.734938,1249
SHAPE02092,46.033802,10.734834,1250
SHAPE02092,46.033737,10.734616,1251
SHAPE02092,46.033695,10.734385,1252
SHAPE02092,46.0337,10.734216,1253
SHAPE02092,46.033714,10.734121,1254
SHAPE02092,46.033733,10.734062,1255
SHAPE02092,46.033794,10.733893,1256
SHAPE02092,46.03394,10.733705,1257
SHAPE02092,46.03407,10.733537,1258
SHAPE02092,46.03431,10.733223,1259
SHAPE02092,46.03434,10.733181,1260
SHAPE02092,46.03451,10.732959,1261
SHAPE02092,46.034546,10.732916,1262
SHAPE02092,46.034832,10.732549,1263
SHAPE02092,46.034874,10.732486,1264
SHAPE02092,46.034874,10.732486,1265
SHAPE02092,46.035046,10.732228,1266
SHAPE02092,46.03514,10.732013,1267
SHAPE02092,46.035168,10.731786,1268
SHAPE02092,46.035183,10.731562,1269
SHAPE02092,46.035137,10.731243,1270
SHAPE02092,46.035053,10.730993,1271
SHAPE02092,46.034958,10.730827,1272
SHAPE02092,46.034096,10.729766,1273
SHAPE02092,46.03394,10.72959,1274
SHAPE02092,46.03351,10.729127,1275
SHAPE02092,46.033134,10.728819,1276
SHAPE02092,46.032604,10.728572,1277
SHAPE02092,46.032486,10.728501,1278
SHAPE02092,46.03239,10.728411,1279
SHAPE02092,46.032333,10.728329,1280
SHAPE02092,46.032265,10.728209,1281
SHAPE02092,46.032215,10.728072,1282
SHAPE02092,46.03218,10.727922,1283
SHAPE02092,46.03216,10.72771,1284
SHAPE02092,46.032177,10.727522,1285
SHAPE02092,46.032234,10.727359,1286
SHAPE02092,46.032265,10.727284,1287
SHAPE02092,46.032406,10.726986,1288
SHAPE02092,46.03244,10.727002,1289
SHAPE02092,46.032467,10.727,1290
SHAPE02092,46.0325,10.726974,1291
SHAPE02092,46.032516,10.726945,1292
SHAPE02092,46.032524,10.726908,1293
SHAPE02092,46.032524,10.726874,1294
SHAPE02092,46.032516,10.726837,1295
SHAPE02092,46.032497,10.726804,1296
SHAPE02092,46.03254,10.726706,1297
SHAPE02092,46.032547,10.72669,1298
SHAPE02092,46.03257,10.726634,1299
SHAPE02092,46.03265,10.726451,1300
SHAPE02092,46.03281,10.726017,1301
SHAPE02092,46.032997,10.725557,1302
SHAPE02092,46.03306,10.72562,1303
SHAPE02092,46.03315,10.725717,1304
SHAPE02092,46.03326,10.725829,1305
SHAPE02092,46.03326,10.725829,1306
SHAPE02092,46.033443,10.726018,1307
SHAPE02092,46.033543,10.726123,1308
SHAPE02092,46.03359,10.726171,1309
SHAPE02092,46.033737,10.726371,1310
SHAPE02092,46.033768,10.726415,1311
SHAPE02092,46.033913,10.726642,1312
SHAPE02092,46.033943,10.726696,1313
SHAPE02092,46.034252,10.72716,1314
SHAPE02092,46.03441,10.727432,1315
SHAPE02092,46.034576,10.727667,1316
SHAPE02092,46.034477,10.728189,1317
SHAPE02092,46.034462,10.728255,1318
SHAPE02092,46.034637,10.728354,1319
SHAPE02092,46.034782,10.728436,1320
SHAPE02092,46.035046,10.728518,1321
SHAPE02092,46.035164,10.728531,1322
SHAPE02092,46.03524,10.728539,1323
SHAPE02092,46.035667,10.728483,1324
SHAPE02092,46.035866,10.728433,1325
SHAPE02092,46.036198,10.728349,1326
SHAPE02092,46.036438,10.728287,1327
SHAPE02092,46.036537,10.728262,1328
SHAPE02092,46.036537,10.728262,1329
SHAPE02092,46.03703,10.728134,1330
SHAPE02092,46.037453,10.728044,1331
SHAPE02092,46.037556,10.728022,1332
SHAPE02092,46.03768,10.727994,1333
SHAPE02092,46.03784,10.727961,1334
SHAPE02092,46.038128,10.7279,1335
SHAPE02092,46.038567,10.727806,1336
SHAPE02092,46.038933,10.727728,1337
SHAPE02092,46.03906,10.727701,1338
SHAPE02092,46.03927,10.727657,1339
SHAPE02092,46.039528,10.727602,1340
SHAPE02092,46.039635,10.727578,1341
SHAPE02092,46.03989,10.727519,1342
SHAPE02092,46.03995,10.727505,1343
SHAPE02092,46.04009,10.727468,1344
SHAPE02092,46.040104,10.727464,1345
SHAPE02092,46.04021,10.727435,1346
SHAPE02092,46.04021,10.727435,1347
SHAPE02092,46.041363,10.727128,1348
SHAPE02092,46.041424,10.727112,1349
SHAPE02092,46.04157,10.727095,1350
SHAPE02092,46.041702,10.727048,1351
SHAPE02092,46.04174,10.727048,1352
SHAPE02092,46.041775,10.727031,1353
SHAPE02092,46.041805,10.726988,1354
SHAPE02092,46.041813,10.726969,1355
SHAPE02092,46.041847,10.726952,1356
SHAPE02092,46.041973,10.726888,1357
SHAPE02092,46.042187,10.726892,1358
SHAPE02092,46.042294,10.726886,1359
SHAPE02092,46.042393,10.726871,1360
SHAPE02092,46.042595,10.726831,1361
SHAPE02092,46.042957,10.726761,1362
SHAPE02092,46.043232,10.726676,1363
SHAPE02092,46.043533,10.726509,1364
SHAPE02092,46.043736,10.726269,1365
SHAPE02092,46.04403,10.725765,1366
SHAPE02092,46.044556,10.724817,1367
SHAPE02092,46.0447,10.724484,1368
SHAPE02092,46.04488,10.723913,1369
SHAPE02092,46.045143,10.722827,1370
SHAPE02092,46.04531,10.722219,1371
SHAPE02092,46.045456,10.721964,1372
SHAPE02092,46.04645,10.720183,1373
SHAPE02092,46.046528,10.72005,1374
SHAPE02092,46.04692,10.719349,1375
SHAPE02092,46.04732,10.718739,1376
SHAPE02092,46.047623,10.718337,1377
SHAPE02092,46.047993,10.717709,1378
SHAPE02092,46.048225,10.717297,1379
SHAPE02092,46.04842,10.717092,1380
SHAPE02092,46.049496,10.716464,1381
SHAPE02092,46.050148,10.716165,1382
SHAPE02092,46.05045,10.716142,1383
SHAPE02092,46.050922,10.716228,1384
SHAPE02092,46.05119,10.716261,1385
SHAPE02092,46.05137,10.71624,1386
SHAPE02092,46.051514,10.716144,1387
SHAPE02092,46.05168,10.715929,1388
SHAPE02092,46.05192,10.715566,1389
SHAPE02092,46.052105,10.715422,1390
SHAPE02092,46.052322,10.715393,1391
SHAPE02092,46.052563,10.715358,1392
SHAPE02092,46.052635,10.715347,1393
SHAPE02092,46.05279,10.715343,1394
SHAPE02092,46.05295,10.715435,1395
SHAPE02092,46.053047,10.715528,1396
SHAPE02092,46.053112,10.715706,1397
SHAPE02092,46.053257,10.716372,1398
SHAPE02092,46.053368,10.716581,1399
SHAPE02092,46.05349,10.716669,1400
SHAPE02092,46.053635,10.716687,1401
SHAPE02092,46.05398,10.716542,1402
SHAPE02092,46.0543,10.716501,1403
SHAPE02092,46.05464,10.716537,1404
SHAPE02092,46.054993,10.716706,1405
SHAPE02092,46.05536,10.716967,1406
SHAPE02092,46.055614,10.717144,1407
SHAPE02092,46.05581,10.7172,1408
SHAPE02092,46.05597,10.717204,1409
SHAPE02092,46.056152,10.717124,1410
SHAPE02092,46.056297,10.717038,1411
SHAPE02092,46.05677,10.716508,1412
SHAPE02092,46.056854,10.716404,1413
SHAPE02092,46.05698,10.716253,1414
SHAPE02092,46.05698,10.716253,1415
SHAPE02092,46.057014,10.716212,1416
SHAPE02092,46.05712,10.71608,1417
SHAPE02092,46.05741,10.715718,1418
SHAPE02092,46.05776,10.715209,1419
SHAPE02092,46.058067,10.71467,1420
SHAPE02092,46.05825,10.714409,1421
SHAPE02092,46.058456,10.714177,1422
SHAPE02092,46.05899,10.713782,1423
SHAPE02092,46.05938,10.713469,1424
SHAPE02092,46.05942,10.713434,1425
SHAPE02092,46.059692,10.713219,1426
SHAPE02092,46.05979,10.71314,1427
SHAPE02092,46.05993,10.713035,1428
SHAPE02092,46.060276,10.712786,1429
SHAPE02092,46.060444,10.712701,1430
SHAPE02092,46.060467,10.71269,1431
SHAPE02092,46.060547,10.712671,1432
SHAPE02092,46.06065,10.712646,1433
SHAPE02092,46.060726,10.712628,1434
SHAPE02092,46.060833,10.712604,1435
SHAPE02092,46.061256,10.712503,1436
SHAPE02092,46.061462,10.712464,1437
SHAPE02092,46.061493,10.712465,1438
SHAPE02092,46.06221,10.712309,1439
SHAPE02092,46.062244,10.712301,1440
SHAPE02092,46.062244,10.712301,1441
SHAPE02092,46.062508,10.712237,1442
SHAPE02092,46.06266,10.712227,1443
SHAPE02092,46.062702,10.712224,1444
SHAPE02092,46.06352,10.71235,1445
SHAPE02092,46.063595,10.712357,1446
SHAPE02092,46.063828,10.712394,1447
SHAPE02092,46.06409,10.712436,1448
SHAPE02092,46.06415,10.712452,1449
SHAPE02092,46.064278,10.712487,1450
SHAPE02092,46.064377,10.712547,1451
SHAPE02092,46.064453,10.71261,1452
SHAPE02092,46.064552,10.7127,1453
SHAPE02092,46.06467,10.712807,1454
SHAPE02092,46.06502,10.713119,1455
SHAPE02092,46.065327,10.713388,1456
SHAPE02092,46.065403,10.713424,1457
SHAPE02092,46.065643,10.713441,1458
SHAPE02092,46.06582,10.713369,1459
SHAPE02092,46.065895,10.713326,1460
SHAPE02092,46.06616,10.713173,1461
SHAPE02092,46.06626,10.713107,1462
SHAPE02092,46.066402,10.713028,1463
SHAPE02092,46.066444,10.713005,1464
SHAPE02092,46.066597,10.712921,1465
SHAPE02092,46.066902,10.712723,1466
SHAPE02092,46.06693,10.712702,1467
SHAPE02092,46.067024,10.712628,1468
SHAPE02092,46.06718,10.712487,1469
SHAPE02092,46.067295,10.712381,1470
SHAPE02092,46.067356,10.712328,1471
SHAPE02092,46.06765,10.712054,1472
SHAPE02092,46.0677,10.71201,1473
SHAPE02092,46.067776,10.711939,1474
SHAPE02092,46.067875,10.711843,1475
SHAPE02092,46.06791,10.711807,1476
SHAPE02092,46.068005,10.711708,1477
SHAPE02092,46.068005,10.711708,1478
SHAPE02092,46.068077,10.711636,1479
SHAPE02092,46.068146,10.711563,1480
SHAPE02092,46.068253,10.711473,1481
SHAPE02092,46.068428,10.7114,1482
SHAPE02092,46.068542,10.711406,1483
SHAPE02092,46.068596,10.711419,1484
SHAPE02092,46.06863,10.711427,1485
SHAPE02092,46.068707,10.711463,1486
SHAPE02092,46.068775,10.711511,1487
SHAPE02092,46.068813,10.711546,1488
SHAPE02092,46.068817,10.711554,1489
SHAPE02092,46.068867,10.711624,1490
SHAPE02092,46.0689,10.711682,1491
SHAPE02092,46.068947,10.711763,1492
SHAPE02092,46.069042,10.711971,1493
SHAPE02092,46.06911,10.712124,1494
SHAPE02092,46.06916,10.712225,1495
SHAPE02092,46.06927,10.712363,1496
SHAPE02092,46.069336,10.712447,1497
SHAPE02092,46.069546,10.712612,1498
SHAPE02092,46.069557,10.712621,1499
SHAPE02092,46.069603,10.712655,1500
SHAPE02092,46.069855,10.712843,1501
SHAPE02092,46.06991,10.712884,1502
SHAPE02092,46.07008,10.71304,1503
SHAPE02092,46.07025,10.713181,1504
SHAPE02092,46.070362,10.713283,1505
SHAPE02092,46.070465,10.713421,1506
SHAPE02092,46.07053,10.71351,1507
SHAPE02092,46.070583,10.713578,1508
SHAPE02092,46.07066,10.713677,1509
SHAPE02092,46.07085,10.714016,1510
SHAPE02092,46.07093,10.714158,1511
SHAPE02092,46.070976,10.714243,1512
SHAPE02092,46.070976,10.714243,1513
SHAPE02092,46.07112,10.7145,1514
SHAPE02092,46.071156,10.714561,1515
SHAPE02092,46.07147,10.715138,1516
SHAPE02092,46.071545,10.715234,1517
SHAPE02092,46.071693,10.715497,1518
SHAPE02092,46.07196,10.715878,1519
SHAPE02092,46.072086,10.716044,1520
SHAPE02092,46.07223,10.716197,1521
SHAPE02092,46.072437,10.716346,1522
SHAPE02092,46.07275,10.716524,1523
SHAPE02092,46.07307,10.716732,1524
SHAPE02092,46.073135,10.716773,1525
SHAPE02092,46.073452,10.716977,1526
SHAPE02092,46.07362,10.717085,1527
SHAPE02092,46.07378,10.717159,1528
SHAPE02092,46.073868,10.717182,1529
SHAPE02092,46.074,10.717199,1530
SHAPE02092,46.07422,10.717197,1531
SHAPE02092,46.07465,10.717167,1532
SHAPE02092,46.075,10.717174,1533
SHAPE02092,46.075165,10.717219,1534
SHAPE02092,46.07526,10.717257,1535
SHAPE02092,46.07532,10.717288,1536
SHAPE02092,46.075706,10.717471,1537
SHAPE02092,46.07592,10.717571,1538
SHAPE02092,46.07592,10.717571,1539
SHAPE02092,46.076027,10.717621,1540
SHAPE02092,46.076088,10.717648,1541
SHAPE02092,46.0762,10.717707,1542
SHAPE02092,46.076546,10.717833,1543
SHAPE02092,46.076576,10.717843,1544
SHAPE02092,46.076916,10.717958,1545
SHAPE02092,46.076977,10.71798,1546
SHAPE02092,46.077652,10.718204,1547
SHAPE02092,46.07769,10.718216,1548
SHAPE02092,46.078045,10.718333,1549
SHAPE02092,46.07819,10.718426,1550
SHAPE02092,46.078392,10.718629,1551
SHAPE02092,46.078506,10.718752,1552
SHAPE02092,46.07852,10.718766,1553
SHAPE02092,46.078716,10.718971,1554
SHAPE02092,46.078716,10.718971,1555
SHAPE02092,46.07892,10.719189,1556
SHAPE02092,46.0791,10.71939,1557
SHAPE02092,46.079136,10.719439,1558
SHAPE02092,46.07924,10.719597,1559
SHAPE02092,46.0794,10.719849,1560
SHAPE02092,46.07941,10.719865,1561
SHAPE02092,46.079426,10.719891,1562
SHAPE02092,46.079556,10.720088,1563
SHAPE02092,46.07961,10.72017,1564
SHAPE02092,46.07969,10.720292,1565
SHAPE02092,46.07973,10.720357,1566
SHAPE02092,46.079876,10.720551,1567
SHAPE02092,46.079918,10.720599,1568
SHAPE02092,46.080147,10.72084,1569
SHAPE02092,46.08032,10.721023,1570
SHAPE02092,46.08052,10.721237,1571
SHAPE02092,46.080727,10.721453,1572
SHAPE02092,46.081066,10.721713,1573
SHAPE02092,46.081184,10.721773,1574
SHAPE02092,46.08123,10.721794,1575
SHAPE02092,46.08163,10.721986,1576
SHAPE02092,46.08195,10.722138,1577
SHAPE02092,46.082027,10.722165,1578
SHAPE02092,46.082027,10.722165,1579
SHAPE02092,46.08229,10.722259,1580
SHAPE02092,46.08264,10.722279,1581
SHAPE02092,46.082653,10.722279,1582
SHAPE02092,46.082806,10.72228,1583
SHAPE02092,46.08293,10.722278,1584
SHAPE02092,46.083347,10.722284,1585
SHAPE02092,46.08355,10.722288,1586
SHAPE02092,46.084007,10.722277,1587
SHAPE02092,46.084362,10.722171,1588
SHAPE02092,46.084816,10.72192,1589
SHAPE02092,46.0853,10.721634,1590
SHAPE02092,46.085346,10.721607,1591
SHAPE02092,46.085545,10.721499,1592
SHAPE02092,46.085747,10.721454,1593
SHAPE02092,46.08581,10.721447,1594
SHAPE02092,46.085926,10.721436,1595
SHAPE02092,46.086086,10.721472,1596
SHAPE02092,46.086113,10.721491,1597
SHAPE02092,46.08614,10.721513,1598
SHAPE02092,46.08634,10.721679,1599
SHAPE02092,46.086426,10.72175,1600
SHAPE02092,46.086666,10.721952,1601
SHAPE02092,46.086945,10.72219,1602
SHAPE02092,46.08702,10.722278,1603
SHAPE02092,46.087074,10.722335,1604
SHAPE02092,46.087162,10.722515,1605
SHAPE02092,46.08721,10.722671,1606
SHAPE02092,46.08721,10.722671,1607
SHAPE02092,46.08725,10.722795,1608
SHAPE02092,46.087265,10.722849,1609
SHAPE02092,46.087276,10.722884,1610
SHAPE02092,46.087315,10.72314,1611
SHAPE02092,46.087322,10.723166,1612
SHAPE02092,46.08749,10.723927,1613
SHAPE02092,46.087494,10.723945,1614
SHAPE02092,46.087566,10.724319,1615
SHAPE02092,46.087658,10.724635,1616
SHAPE02092,46.087666,10.724662,1617
SHAPE02092,46.08775,10.724838,1618
SHAPE02092,46.087826,10.725002,1619
SHAPE02092,46.08784,10.725025,1620
SHAPE02092,46.08784,10.725025,1621
SHAPE02092,46.087986,10.725262,1622
SHAPE02092,46.08801,10.725301,1623
SHAPE02092,46.088078,10.725395,1624
SHAPE02092,46.088116,10.725446,1625
SHAPE02092,46.08829,10.725741,1626
SHAPE02092,46.088474,10.72603,1627
SHAPE02092,46.088642,10.726287,1628
SHAPE02092,46.08871,10.726387,1629
SHAPE02092,46.08879,10.726511,1630
SHAPE02092,46.089134,10.727079,1631
SHAPE02092,46.089233,10.727246,1632
SHAPE02092,46.08935,10.727439,1633
SHAPE02092,46.08946,10.727593,1634
SHAPE02092,46.089897,10.728318,1635
SHAPE02092,46.0901,10.728617,1636
SHAPE02092,46.09026,10.728814,1637
SHAPE02092,46.090397,10.728943,1638
SHAPE02092,46.09054,10.729044,1639
SHAPE02092,46.091,10.729266,1640
SHAPE02092,46.09201,10.729689,1641
SHAPE02092,46.093784,10.730435,1642
SHAPE02092,46.09418,10.730614,1643
SHAPE02092,46.094643,10.73086,1644
SHAPE02092,46.0947,10.73089,1645
SHAPE02092,46.094944,10.731055,1646
SHAPE02092,46.095737,10.731653,1647
SHAPE02092,46.095753,10.731666,1648
SHAPE02092,46.09608,10.731934,1649
SHAPE02092,46.096134,10.731979,1650
SHAPE02092,46.09632,10.732143,1651
SHAPE02092,46.096565,10.732388,1652
SHAPE02092,46.09668,10.732527,1653
SHAPE02092,46.09671,10.732564,1654
SHAPE02092,46.09702,10.73294,1655
SHAPE02092,46.097046,10.732965,1656
SHAPE02092,46.09709,10.733015,1657
SHAPE02092,46.097492,10.733483,1658
SHAPE02092,46.09756,10.733561,1659
SHAPE02092,46.09764,10.733631,1660
SHAPE02092,46.097797,10.733734,1661
SHAPE02092,46.097866,10.733783,1662
SHAPE02092,46.098133,10.733977,1663
SHAPE02092,46.098316,10.7342,1664
SHAPE02092,46.098408,10.734313,1665
SHAPE02092,46.0985,10.734413,1666
SHAPE02092,46.098705,10.73466,1667
SHAPE02092,46.09885,10.734802,1668
SHAPE02092,46.098873,10.73474,1669
SHAPE02092,46.098873,10.73474,1670
SHAPE02092,46.09885,10.734802,1671
SHAPE02092,46.098892,10.734844,1672
SHAPE02092,46.0992,10.73513,1673
SHAPE02092,46.09921,10.73514,1674
SHAPE02092,46.099407,10.735324,1675
SHAPE02092,46.099457,10.735368,1676
SHAPE02092,46.099594,10.735496,1677
SHAPE02092,46.099705,10.735597,1678
SHAPE02092,46.099808,10.735694,1679
SHAPE02092,46.099873,10.735754,1680
SHAPE02092,46.10003,10.735897,1681
SHAPE02092,46.100063,10.735931,1682
SHAPE02092,46.10015,10.73602,1683
SHAPE02092,46.100376,10.73624,1684
SHAPE02092,46.100517,10.736325,1685
SHAPE02092,46.100636,10.736376,1686
SHAPE02092,46.10067,10.73639,1687
SHAPE02092,46.100803,10.736429,1688
SHAPE02092,46.10087,10.736444,1689
SHAPE02092,46.10093,10.736453,1690
SHAPE02092,46.100994,10.736461,1691
SHAPE02092,46.101067,10.736471,1692
SHAPE02092,46.101135,10.736479,1693
SHAPE02092,46.101288,10.736499,1694
SHAPE02092,46.10207,10.736597,1695
SHAPE02092,46.102123,10.736618,1696
SHAPE02092,46.10229,10.736685,1697
SHAPE02092,46.102467,10.7368,1698
SHAPE02092,46.102547,10.736868,1699
SHAPE02092,46.102818,10.737182,1700
SHAPE02092,46.102962,10.737362,1701
SHAPE02092,46.103184,10.737622,1702
SHAPE02092,46.103184,10.737622,1703
SHAPE02092,46.103573,10.738075,1704
SHAPE02092,46.1038,10.738342,1705
SHAPE02092,46.104076,10.738586,1706
SHAPE02092,46.10437,10.73874,1707
SHAPE02092,46.10466,10.738808,1708
SHAPE02092,46.10511,10.738823,1709
SHAPE02092,46.105404,10.738832,1710
SHAPE02092,46.10563,10.738857,1711
SHAPE02092,46.105762,10.738934,1712
SHAPE02092,46.10581,10.738967,1713
SHAPE02092,46.105892,10.739033,1714
SHAPE02092,46.106014,10.739152,1715
SHAPE02092,46.10607,10.739207,1716
SHAPE02092,46.10639,10.739515,1717
SHAPE02092,46.106556,10.739646,1718
SHAPE02092,46.10671,10.739794,1719
SHAPE02092,46.10671,10.739794,1720
SHAPE02092,46.10689,10.739973,1721
SHAPE02092,46.106945,10.740028,1722
SHAPE02092,46.107098,10.740195,1723
SHAPE02092,46.107132,10.740229,1724
SHAPE02092,46.107372,10.740432,1725
SHAPE02092,46.107468,10.740519,1726
SHAPE02092,46.10751,10.74056,1727
SHAPE02092,46.10756,10.740614,1728
SHAPE02092,46.107597,10.740698,1729
SHAPE02092,46.107613,10.740779,1730
SHAPE02092,46.107624,10.740886,1731
SHAPE02092,46.10763,10.740965,1732
SHAPE02092,46.107655,10.741292,1733
SHAPE02092,46.107674,10.74151,1734
SHAPE02092,46.107677,10.741596,1735
SHAPE02092,46.107697,10.741835,1736
SHAPE02092,46.10773,10.74202,1737
SHAPE02092,46.10774,10.742079,1738
SHAPE02092,46.10784,10.742476,1739
SHAPE02092,46.10791,10.74278,1740
SHAPE02092,46.107967,10.743054,1741
SHAPE02092,46.10799,10.743171,1742
SHAPE02092,46.108078,10.743578,1743
SHAPE02092,46.108143,10.743859,1744
SHAPE02092,46.10825,10.744227,1745
SHAPE02092,46.1083,10.744405,1746
SHAPE02092,46.108463,10.744795,1747
SHAPE02092,46.10876,10.74539,1748
SHAPE02092,46.108997,10.745762,1749
SHAPE02092,46.109245,10.746062,1750
SHAPE02092,46.109943,10.746972,1751
SHAPE02092,46.110046,10.747089,1752
SHAPE02092,46.11032,10.747357,1753
SHAPE02092,46.11032,10.747357,1754
SHAPE02092,46.110413,10.747445,1755
SHAPE02092,46.110695,10.747732,1756
SHAPE02092,46.111237,10.748178,1757
SHAPE02092,46.112144,10.748879,1758
SHAPE02092,46.112347,10.74906,1759
SHAPE02092,46.1125,10.749228,1760
SHAPE02092,46.11397,10.75128,1761
SHAPE02092,46.11422,10.751542,1762
SHAPE02092,46.114525,10.751884,1763
SHAPE02092,46.114628,10.752078,1764
SHAPE02092,46.11466,10.752144,1765
SHAPE02092,46.114708,10.75224,1766
SHAPE02092,46.11477,10.752295,1767
SHAPE02092,46.11484,10.752321,1768
SHAPE02092,46.11493,10.752308,1769
SHAPE02092,46.115005,10.752249,1770
SHAPE02092,46.11505,10.752175,1771
SHAPE02092,46.115074,10.752111,1772
SHAPE02092,46.11512,10.752096,1773
SHAPE02092,46.1152,10.75208,1774
SHAPE02092,46.115326,10.752115,1775
SHAPE02092,46.115696,10.752463,1776
SHAPE02092,46.115974,10.752728,1777
SHAPE02092,46.116047,10.752764,1778
SHAPE02092,46.116177,10.752813,1779
SHAPE02092,46.116253,10.752833,1780
SHAPE02092,46.116344,10.752861,1781
SHAPE02092,46.116604,10.752933,1782
SHAPE02092,46.116722,10.752965,1783
SHAPE02092,46.117233,10.753109,1784
SHAPE02092,46.117397,10.753171,1785
SHAPE02092,46.11752,10.753149,1786
SHAPE02092,46.117626,10.75313,1787
SHAPE02092,46.118107,10.752863,1788
SHAPE02092,46.118267,10.752775,1789
SHAPE02092,46.118267,10.752775,1790
SHAPE02092,46.118774,10.752493,1791
SHAPE02092,46.119007,10.752363,1792
SHAPE02092,46.11916,10.752278,1793
SHAPE02092,46.119404,10.752235,1794
SHAPE02092,46.119644,10.752227,1795
SHAPE02092,46.119797,10.75219,1796
SHAPE02092,46.119923,10.752103,1797
SHAPE02092,46.119984,10.752052,1798
SHAPE02092,46.120033,10.752008,1799
SHAPE02092,46.120075,10.751972,1800
SHAPE02092,46.120174,10.751938,1801
SHAPE02092,46.120296,10.75189,1802
SHAPE02092,46.120296,10.75189,1803
SHAPE02092,46.12035,10.751868,1804
SHAPE02092,46.12051,10.751825,1805
SHAPE02092,46.120773,10.75185,1806
SHAPE02092,46.120823,10.75185,1807
SHAPE02092,46.121063,10.751902,1808
SHAPE02092,46.121113,10.751915,1809
SHAPE02092,46.121166,10.751933,1810
SHAPE02092,46.12127,10.751987,1811
SHAPE02092,46.121513,10.752138,1812
SHAPE02092,46.121693,10.752251,1813
SHAPE02092,46.12183,10.752332,1814
SHAPE02092,46.12186,10.752349,1815
SHAPE02092,46.12223,10.752595,1816
SHAPE02092,46.122242,10.752602,1817
SHAPE02092,46.122528,10.752795,1818
SHAPE02092,46.122856,10.753018,1819
SHAPE02092,46.122902,10.753048,1820
SHAPE02092,46.1233,10.753311,1821
SHAPE02092,46.123363,10.753346,1822
SHAPE02092,46.12338,10.753355,1823
SHAPE02092,46.123512,10.753427,1824
SHAPE02092,46.123882,10.753626,1825
SHAPE02092,46.123913,10.753642,1826
SHAPE02092,46.12392,10.753647,1827
SHAPE02092,46.12399,10.753688,1828
SHAPE02092,46.124146,10.753783,1829
SHAPE02092,46.12416,10.753794,1830
SHAPE02092,46.124397,10.753937,1831
SHAPE02092,46.124638,10.754084,1832
SHAPE02092,46.124683,10.754112,1833
SHAPE02092,46.124702,10.754123,1834
SHAPE02092,46.124714,10.75413,1835
SHAPE02092,46.124767,10.75416,1836
SHAPE02092,46.124897,10.75423,1837
SHAPE02092,46.12511,10.754347,1838
SHAPE02092,46.12527,10.754436,1839
SHAPE02092,46.12527,10.754436,1840
SHAPE02092,46.1253,10.754454,1841
SHAPE02092,46.125378,10.754496,1842
SHAPE02092,46.12577,10.754708,1843
SHAPE02092,46.125862,10.754762,1844
SHAPE02092,46.125923,10.754798,1845
SHAPE02092,46.126125,10.754917,1846
SHAPE02092,46.126324,10.755035,1847
SHAPE02092,46.126614,10.755208,1848
SHAPE02092,46.126717,10.755269,1849
SHAPE02092,46.1269,10.755378,1850
SHAPE02092,46.126934,10.755396,1851
SHAPE02092,46.127342,10.755626,1852
SHAPE02092,46.127583,10.755758,1853
SHAPE02092,46.12789,10.755932,1854
SHAPE02092,46.12812,10.75606,1855
SHAPE02092,46.128185,10.756097,1856
SHAPE02092,46.12834,10.756185,1857
SHAPE02092,46.128475,10.756258,1858
SHAPE02092,46.128685,10.756377,1859
SHAPE02092,46.128716,10.756394,1860
SHAPE02092,46.128716,10.756394,1861
SHAPE02092,46.128742,10.756411,1862
SHAPE02092,46.128773,10.756427,1863
SHAPE02092,46.128918,10.756511,1864
SHAPE02092,46.129066,10.756602,1865
SHAPE02092,46.129166,10.756662,1866
SHAPE02092,46.12931,10.756789,1867
SHAPE02092,46.12936,10.756845,1868
SHAPE02092,46.12944,10.756937,1869
SHAPE02092,46.129578,10.75713,1870
SHAPE02092,46.12961,10.757208,1871
SHAPE02092,46.12964,10.757299,1872
SHAPE02092,46.129696,10.757479,1873
SHAPE02092,46.12973,10.757612,1874
SHAPE02092,46.129784,10.757813,1875
SHAPE02092,46.129814,10.75793,1876
SHAPE02092,46.12982,10.757966,1877
SHAPE02092,46.12986,10.758125,1878
SHAPE02092,46.12988,10.758203,1879
SHAPE02092,46.129898,10.758395,1880
SHAPE02092,46.129906,10.758447,1881
SHAPE02092,46.129913,10.758529,1882
SHAPE02092,46.129913,10.758577,1883
SHAPE02092,46.12992,10.758816,1884
SHAPE02092,46.129917,10.759042,1885
SHAPE02092,46.129917,10.75913,1886
SHAPE02092,46.12991,10.759491,1887
SHAPE02092,46.129906,10.75977,1888
SHAPE02092,46.1299,10.759916,1889
SHAPE02092,46.129883,10.76057,1890
SHAPE02092,46.129864,10.761496,1891
SHAPE02092,46.12985,10.762202,1892
SHAPE02092,46.129883,10.762397,1893
SHAPE02092,46.129993,10.762586,1894
SHAPE02092,46.130127,10.762684,1895
SHAPE02092,46.13048,10.762774,1896
SHAPE02092,46.130585,10.762863,1897
SHAPE02092,46.130592,10.762945,1898
SHAPE02092,46.130585,10.763103,1899
SHAPE02092,46.130554,10.763212,1900
SHAPE02092,46.130497,10.763288,1901
SHAPE02092,46.130478,10.763351,1902
SHAPE02092,46.130466,10.763451,1903
SHAPE02092,46.130474,10.763518,1904
SHAPE02092,46.130516,10.763617,1905
SHAPE02092,46.13058,10.76368,1906
SHAPE02092,46.130642,10.763698,1907
SHAPE02092,46.130688,10.763691,1908
SHAPE02092,46.130737,10.763663,1909
SHAPE02092,46.13077,10.763632,1910
SHAPE02092,46.130875,10.763652,1911
SHAPE02092,46.131092,10.763756,1912
SHAPE02092,46.13112,10.763778,1913
SHAPE02092,46.13137,10.763981,1914
SHAPE02092,46.13137,10.763981,1915
SHAPE02092,46.131382,10.763991,1916
SHAPE02092,46.132347,10.764784,1917
SHAPE02092,46.132885,10.765213,1918
SHAPE02092,46.133453,10.765657,1919
SHAPE02092,46.133648,10.765745,1920
SHAPE02092,46.13408,10.765849,1921
SHAPE02092,46.13565,10.766081,1922
SHAPE02092,46.135857,10.766119,1923
SHAPE02092,46.13598,10.766146,1924
SHAPE02092,46.136097,10.7662,1925
SHAPE02092,46.136276,10.76636,1926
SHAPE02092,46.136364,10.766462,1927
SHAPE02092,46.136475,10.76659,1928
SHAPE02092,46.137035,10.767466,1929
SHAPE02092,46.137234,10.767754,1930
SHAPE02092,46.137405,10.76794,1931
SHAPE02092,46.137524,10.76804,1932
SHAPE02092,46.13766,10.76813,1933
SHAPE02092,46.137817,10.768213,1934
SHAPE02092,46.138176,10.768328,1935
SHAPE02092,46.138626,10.768435,1936
SHAPE02092,46.139137,10.768561,1937
SHAPE02092,46.140114,10.768842,1938
SHAPE02092,46.14099,10.769092,1939
SHAPE02092,46.142315,10.76949,1940
SHAPE02092,46.1428,10.769587,1941
SHAPE02092,46.143036,10.769555,1942
SHAPE02092,46.143387,10.769437,1943
SHAPE02092,46.14359,10.769275,1944
SHAPE02092,46.143665,10.769217,1945
SHAPE02092,46.14384,10.769105,1946
SHAPE02092,46.144238,10.768886,1947
SHAPE02092,46.144547,10.768784,1948
SHAPE02092,46.144783,10.768695,1949
SHAPE02092,46.14482,10.768682,1950
SHAPE02092,46.145092,10.768587,1951
SHAPE02092,46.145226,10.768549,1952
SHAPE02092,46.14545,10.768483,1953
SHAPE02092,46.145466,10.768479,1954
SHAPE02092,46.14574,10.768389,1955
SHAPE02092,46.14591,10.768341,1956
SHAPE02092,46.14612,10.768281,1957
SHAPE02092,46.14612,10.768281,1958
SHAPE02092,46.1464,10.768203,1959
SHAPE02092,46.146603,10.768146,1960
SHAPE02092,46.146782,10.768094,1961
SHAPE02092,46.146923,10.768048,1962
SHAPE02092,46.147125,10.767982,1963
SHAPE02092,46.14716,10.767974,1964
SHAPE02092,46.147205,10.767962,1965
SHAPE02092,46.147465,10.767898,1966
SHAPE02092,46.14764,10.767837,1967
SHAPE02092,46.147713,10.76781,1968
SHAPE02092,46.147766,10.767792,1969
SHAPE02092,46.148296,10.7676,1970
SHAPE02092,46.148308,10.767596,1971
SHAPE02092,46.148544,10.767482,1972
SHAPE02092,46.148792,10.767362,1973
SHAPE02092,46.14929,10.767171,1974
SHAPE02092,46.149883,10.766921,1975
SHAPE02092,46.149952,10.766894,1976
SHAPE02092,46.15023,10.766787,1977
SHAPE02092,46.150658,10.76666,1978
SHAPE02092,46.150913,10.766629,1979
SHAPE02092,46.15204,10.766444,1980
SHAPE02092,46.15204,10.766444,1981
SHAPE02092,46.152225,10.766414,1982
SHAPE02092,46.152348,10.766398,1983
SHAPE02092,46.15279,10.766342,1984
SHAPE02092,46.153263,10.766285,1985
SHAPE02092,46.153362,10.766277,1986
SHAPE02092,46.153748,10.766247,1987
SHAPE02092,46.153976,10.76623,1988
SHAPE02092,46.15404,10.766224,1989
SHAPE02092,46.15439,10.766197,1990
SHAPE02092,46.15449,10.76619,1991
SHAPE02092,46.155514,10.766116,1992
SHAPE02092,46.155544,10.766117,1993
SHAPE02092,46.156975,10.765996,1994
SHAPE02092,46.15716,10.765981,1995
SHAPE02092,46.15716,10.765981,1996
SHAPE02092,46.15725,10.765974,1997
SHAPE02092,46.157276,10.765972,1998
SHAPE02092,46.157505,10.765953,1999
SHAPE02092,46.157578,10.765947,2000
SHAPE02092,46.157856,10.765915,2001
SHAPE02092,46.157948,10.765904,2002
SHAPE02092,46.158115,10.765901,2003
SHAPE02092,46.158226,10.765901,2004
SHAPE02092,46.158474,10.765866,2005
SHAPE02092,46.15863,10.765845,2006
SHAPE02092,46.158756,10.765828,2007
SHAPE02092,46.15885,10.765813,2008
SHAPE02092,46.158897,10.765792,2009
SHAPE02092,46.158943,10.765758,2010
SHAPE02092,46.158966,10.765727,2011
SHAPE02092,46.158993,10.765689,2012
SHAPE02092,46.159016,10.765638,2013
SHAPE02092,46.15903,10.765588,2014
SHAPE02092,46.159058,10.765505,2015
SHAPE02092,46.15908,10.765392,2016
SHAPE02092,46.15911,10.765287,2017
SHAPE02092,46.159138,10.765233,2018
SHAPE02092,46.159157,10.765199,2019
SHAPE02092,46.1592,10.765168,2020
SHAPE02092,46.159264,10.765136,2021
SHAPE02092,46.15938,10.765128,2022
SHAPE02092,46.159744,10.765074,2023
SHAPE02092,46.159866,10.765077,2024
SHAPE02092,46.159973,10.765097,2025
SHAPE02092,46.160038,10.765115,2026
SHAPE02092,46.160297,10.765202,2027
SHAPE02092,46.160645,10.765316,2028
SHAPE02092,46.160885,10.765395,2029
SHAPE02092,46.160995,10.765432,2030
SHAPE02092,46.161293,10.765532,2031
SHAPE02092,46.161438,10.765559,2032
SHAPE02092,46.161503,10.765571,2033
SHAPE02092,46.16155,10.765574,2034
SHAPE02092,46.161694,10.765586,2035
SHAPE02092,46.161896,10.765584,2036
SHAPE02092,46.16196,10.765576,2037
SHAPE02092,46.161983,10.765574,2038
SHAPE02092,46.16217,10.765553,2039
SHAPE02092,46.162235,10.765545,2040
SHAPE02092,46.16245,10.765523,2041
SHAPE02092,46.163223,10.765445,2042
SHAPE02092,46.163265,10.76544,2043
SHAPE02092,46.16334,10.765432,2044
SHAPE02092,46.163433,10.765418,2045
SHAPE02092,46.163433,10.765418,2046
SHAPE02092,46.163654,10.765383,2047
SHAPE02092,46.16454,10.765306,2048
SHAPE02092,46.164642,10.765277,2049
SHAPE02092,46.164745,10.765247,2050
SHAPE02092,46.164997,10.765165,2051
SHAPE02092,46.16618,10.764701,2052
SHAPE02092,46.1663,10.764654,2053
SHAPE02092,46.16637,10.764624,2054
SHAPE02092,46.166534,10.764561,2055
SHAPE02092,46.166798,10.76446,2056
SHAPE02092,46.166862,10.764432,2057
SHAPE02092,46.166943,10.764398,2058
SHAPE02092,46.166996,10.764371,2059
SHAPE02092,46.16707,10.764305,2060
SHAPE02092,46.167164,10.764197,2061
SHAPE02092,46.167248,10.764083,2062
SHAPE02092,46.167377,10.76389,2063
SHAPE02092,46.16783,10.763241,2064
SHAPE02092,46.1681,10.762863,2065
SHAPE02092,46.16816,10.762821,2066
SHAPE02092,46.1682,10.76281,2067
SHAPE02092,46.168266,10.762815,2068
SHAPE02092,46.168324,10.762832,2069
SHAPE02092,46.16841,10.762876,2070
SHAPE02092,46.168488,10.762966,2071
SHAPE02092,46.168545,10.763064,2072
SHAPE02092,46.16879,10.763522,2073
SHAPE02092,46.1688,10.763539,2074
SHAPE02092,46.168903,10.763739,2075
SHAPE02092,46.168945,10.763809,2076
SHAPE02092,46.169018,10.76389,2077
SHAPE02092,46.169086,10.763971,2078
SHAPE02092,46.169197,10.764098,2079
SHAPE02092,46.16929,10.764179,2080
SHAPE02092,46.16929,10.764179,2081
SHAPE02092,46.169346,10.76423,2082
SHAPE02092,46.16943,10.764317,2083
SHAPE02092,46.16946,10.764347,2084
SHAPE02092,46.1696,10.764483,2085
SHAPE02092,46.16966,10.764533,2086
SHAPE02092,46.169697,10.764559,2087
SHAPE02092,46.169704,10.764562,2088
SHAPE02092,46.16975,10.764578,2089
SHAPE02092,46.169785,10.764586,2090
SHAPE02092,46.169827,10.764585,2091
SHAPE02092,46.16989,10.76458,2092
SHAPE02092,46.170013,10.764564,2093
SHAPE02092,46.17025,10.764533,2094
SHAPE02092,46.170288,10.764527,2095
SHAPE02092,46.170517,10.764492,2096
SHAPE02092,46.170547,10.764487,2097
SHAPE02092,46.170605,10.764479,2098
SHAPE02092,46.170696,10.764463,2099
SHAPE02092,46.17079,10.764463,2100
SHAPE02092,46.170845,10.764494,2101
SHAPE02092,46.170895,10.764526,2102
SHAPE02092,46.170967,10.76459,2103
SHAPE02092,46.171143,10.76483,2104
SHAPE02092,46.171383,10.765201,2105
SHAPE02092,46.17162,10.765561,2106
SHAPE02092,46.17175,10.765743,2107
SHAPE02092,46.17183,10.765845,2108
SHAPE02092,46.172,10.766005,2109
SHAPE02092,46.172375,10.766315,2110
SHAPE02092,46.172966,10.766803,2111
SHAPE02092,46.173153,10.766993,2112
SHAPE02092,46.173454,10.76756,2113
SHAPE02092,46.173634,10.767745,2114
SHAPE02092,46.17406,10.768209,2115
SHAPE02092,46.17456,10.768604,2116
SHAPE02092,46.174747,10.768741,2117
SHAPE02092,46.174965,10.768782,2118
SHAPE02092,46.175735,10.768868,2119
SHAPE02092,46.17589,10.768935,2120
SHAPE02092,46.17631,10.769173,2121
SHAPE02092,46.17642,10.76917,2122
SHAPE02092,46.176556,10.769102,2123
SHAPE02092,46.176804,10.769143,2124
SHAPE02092,46.177204,10.769391,2125
SHAPE02092,46.17826,10.769908,2126
SHAPE02092,46.179085,10.77035,2127
SHAPE02092,46.17929,10.77061,2128
SHAPE02092,46.179577,10.771122,2129
SHAPE02092,46.1797,10.771338,2130
SHAPE02092,46.179817,10.771419,2131
SHAPE02092,46.179947,10.771398,2132
SHAPE02092,46.180084,10.771324,2133
SHAPE02092,46.1805,10.771077,2134
SHAPE02092,46.18072,10.771023,2135
SHAPE02092,46.18088,10.771049,2136
SHAPE02092,46.18106,10.771099,2137
SHAPE02092,46.181393,10.771334,2138
SHAPE02092,46.181553,10.771361,2139
SHAPE02092,46.181896,10.771332,2140
SHAPE02092,46.18247,10.771432,2141
SHAPE02092,46.183086,10.771545,2142
SHAPE02092,46.184814,10.771777,2143
SHAPE02092,46.18511,10.771747,2144
SHAPE02092,46.185505,10.771665,2145
SHAPE02092,46.185936,10.771432,2146
SHAPE02092,46.186375,10.771186,2147
SHAPE02092,46.18643,10.771183,2148
SHAPE02092,46.186478,10.771202,2149
SHAPE02092,46.18653,10.771235,2150
SHAPE02092,46.186794,10.771532,2151
SHAPE02092,46.18772,10.772497,2152
SHAPE02092,46.18772,10.772497,2153
SHAPE02092,46.187912,10.772694,2154
SHAPE02092,46.188,10.77284,2155
SHAPE02092,46.188046,10.773036,2156
SHAPE02092,46.18805,10.773243,2157
SHAPE02092,46.188007,10.773415,2158
SHAPE02092,46.18792,10.773595,2159
SHAPE02092,46.187466,10.773943,2160
SHAPE02092,46.18738,10.774068,2161
SHAPE02092,46.18732,10.774315,2162
SHAPE02092,46.187298,10.774468,2163
SHAPE02092,46.187275,10.774612,2164
SHAPE02092,46.18721,10.77485,2165
SHAPE02092,46.1871,10.774964,2166
SHAPE02092,46.18672,10.775059,2167
SHAPE02092,46.185547,10.775352,2168
SHAPE02092,46.184975,10.775509,2169
SHAPE02092,46.18475,10.775591,2170
SHAPE02092,46.18449,10.77575,2171
SHAPE02092,46.184032,10.776051,2172
SHAPE02092,46.18353,10.77638,2173
SHAPE02092,46.18334,10.776591,2174
SHAPE02092,46.1833,10.776861,2175
SHAPE02092,46.18336,10.777072,2176
SHAPE02092,46.18348,10.777163,2177
SHAPE02092,46.183628,10.777167,2178
SHAPE02092,46.184063,10.776859,2179
SHAPE02092,46.184063,10.776859,2180
SHAPE02092,46.18415,10.776797,2181
SHAPE02092,46.18428,10.776769,2182
SHAPE02092,46.18495,10.776723,2183
SHAPE02092,46.185093,10.77669,2184
SHAPE02092,46.185474,10.776585,2185
SHAPE02092,46.185528,10.776585,2186
SHAPE02092,46.185574,10.776614,2187
SHAPE02092,46.185616,10.77667,2188
SHAPE02092,46.185627,10.776755,2189
SHAPE02092,46.1856,10.776831,2190
SHAPE02092,46.185562,10.776934,2191
SHAPE02092,46.18549,10.777059,2192
SHAPE02092,46.185448,10.77713,2193
SHAPE02092,46.18507,10.777644,2194
SHAPE02092,46.185,10.777822,2195
SHAPE02092,46.185017,10.778069,2196
SHAPE02092,46.185154,10.778239,2197
SHAPE02092,46.185585,10.778454,2198
SHAPE02092,46.185787,10.778687,2199
SHAPE02092,46.185925,10.779152,2200
SHAPE02092,46.185925,10.779152,2201
SHAPE02092,46.185932,10.779173,2202
SHAPE02092,46.18651,10.781119,2203
SHAPE02092,46.18663,10.781307,2204
SHAPE02092,46.186764,10.781343,2205
SHAPE02092,46.18694,10.781232,2206
SHAPE02092,46.187317,10.780934,2207
SHAPE02092,46.187397,10.780845,2208
SHAPE02092,46.18746,10.7807,2209
SHAPE02092,46.18759,10.780214,2210
SHAPE02092,46.18773,10.779661,2211
SHAPE02092,46.187737,10.779464,2212
SHAPE02092,46.187675,10.779302,2213
SHAPE02092,46.18742,10.779022,2214
SHAPE02092,46.187374,10.778852,2215
SHAPE02092,46.187412,10.778725,2216
SHAPE02092,46.18767,10.778421,2217
SHAPE02092,46.187943,10.778102,2218
SHAPE02092,46.18804,10.777947,2219
SHAPE02092,46.188194,10.777608,2220
SHAPE02092,46.188232,10.777568,2221
SHAPE02092,46.188232,10.777568,2222
SHAPE02092,46.1883,10.777494,2223
SHAPE02092,46.188408,10.777534,2224
SHAPE02092,46.188446,10.777656,2225
SHAPE02092,46.188427,10.777782,2226
SHAPE02092,46.188263,10.778045,2227
SHAPE02092,46.188156,10.778311,2228
SHAPE02092,46.18819,10.778625,2229
SHAPE02092,46.18821,10.778657,2230
SHAPE02092,46.188335,10.778879,2231
SHAPE02092,46.18875,10.779716,2232
SHAPE02092,46.18883,10.779999,2233
SHAPE02092,46.189537,10.782272,2234
SHAPE02092,46.1896,10.782524,2235
SHAPE02092,46.189598,10.782789,2236
SHAPE02092,46.189575,10.783166,2237
SHAPE02092,46.189545,10.783555,2238
SHAPE02092,46.18952,10.784162,2239
SHAPE02092,46.189545,10.78438,2240
SHAPE02092,46.189625,10.784597,2241
SHAPE02092,46.189743,10.784915,2242
SHAPE02092,46.189804,10.785034,2243
SHAPE02092,46.190002,10.785515,2244
SHAPE02092,46.190132,10.785845,2245
SHAPE02092,46.190228,10.78609,2246
SHAPE02092,46.190228,10.78609,2247
SHAPE02092,46.19054,10.786875,2248
SHAPE02092,46.190777,10.787474,2249
SHAPE02092,46.190804,10.787537,2250
SHAPE02092,46.191345,10.788887,2251
SHAPE02092,46.191425,10.789088,2252
SHAPE02092,46.191425,10.789088,2253
SHAPE02092,46.19143,10.789102,2254
SHAPE02092,46.19145,10.789143,2255
SHAPE02092,46.191586,10.789442,2256
SHAPE02092,46.191647,10.789574,2257
SHAPE02092,46.19183,10.78983,2258
SHAPE02092,46.192135,10.790256,2259
SHAPE02092,46.19216,10.790295,2260
SHAPE02092,46.192226,10.790462,2261
SHAPE02092,46.192425,10.791048,2262
SHAPE02092,46.192665,10.791754,2263
SHAPE02092,46.19275,10.791926,2264
SHAPE02092,46.192844,10.792041,2265
SHAPE02092,46.193127,10.792427,2266
SHAPE02092,46.193153,10.792465,2267
SHAPE02092,46.193153,10.792465,2268
SHAPE02092,46.19345,10.792869,2269
SHAPE02092,46.193516,10.793079,2270
SHAPE02092,46.19355,10.793344,2271
SHAPE02092,46.193584,10.794552,2272
SHAPE02092,46.19363,10.795032,2273
SHAPE02092,46.193687,10.795254,2274
SHAPE02092,46.193707,10.795306,2275
SHAPE02092,46.193775,10.795511,2276
SHAPE02092,46.193916,10.795893,2277
SHAPE02092,46.1939,10.795963,2278
SHAPE02092,46.1939,10.795963,2279
SHAPE02092,46.193916,10.795893,2280
SHAPE02092,46.193996,10.796097,2281
SHAPE02092,46.19427,10.796815,2282
SHAPE02092,46.19449,10.797359,2283
SHAPE02092,46.194546,10.797504,2284
SHAPE02092,46.194603,10.797578,2285
SHAPE02092,46.194668,10.797586,2286
SHAPE02092,46.19472,10.797583,2287
SHAPE02092,46.19476,10.797545,2288
SHAPE02092,46.194805,10.797473,2289
SHAPE02092,46.194824,10.797398,2290
SHAPE02092,46.19483,10.797307,2291
SHAPE02092,46.194782,10.795626,2292
SHAPE02092,46.194782,10.795465,2293
SHAPE02092,46.194798,10.795329,2294
SHAPE02092,46.194836,10.795243,2295
SHAPE02092,46.194885,10.795205,2296
SHAPE02092,46.194935,10.795177,2297
SHAPE02092,46.194984,10.795185,2298
SHAPE02092,46.195053,10.795228,2299
SHAPE02092,46.195137,10.795319,2300
SHAPE02092,46.19525,10.795511,2301
SHAPE02092,46.19525,10.795511,2302
SHAPE02092,46.19542,10.795787,2303
SHAPE02092,46.19571,10.796261,2304
SHAPE02092,46.19586,10.796523,2305
SHAPE02092,46.196087,10.796908,2306
SHAPE02092,46.196144,10.79703,2307
SHAPE02092,46.19619,10.797175,2308
SHAPE02092,46.196247,10.797471,2309
SHAPE02092,46.19669,10.800084,2310
SHAPE02092,46.19673,10.800314,2311
SHAPE02092,46.196766,10.80045,2312
SHAPE02092,46.196804,10.800529,2313
SHAPE02092,46.196857,10.800591,2314
SHAPE02092,46.196926,10.800601,2315
SHAPE02092,46.19699,10.800575,2316
SHAPE02092,46.197052,10.800523,2317
SHAPE02092,46.197094,10.800431,2318
SHAPE02092,46.197113,10.800244,2319
SHAPE02092,46.19714,10.800021,2320
SHAPE02092,46.197166,10.799667,2321
SHAPE02092,46.197186,10.7995,2322
SHAPE02092,46.197212,10.799376,2323
SHAPE02092,46.197247,10.799253,2324
SHAPE02092,46.197395,10.798884,2325
SHAPE02092,46.19747,10.798687,2326
SHAPE02092,46.19751,10.798575,2327
SHAPE02092,46.197544,10.798441,2328
SHAPE02092,46.19755,10.798343,2329
SHAPE02092,46.19756,10.798219,2330
SHAPE02092,46.197544,10.798055,2331
SHAPE02092,46.197365,10.797128,2332
SHAPE02092,46.197365,10.797128,2333
SHAPE02092,46.19721,10.796328,2334
SHAPE02092,46.197212,10.79623,2335
SHAPE02092,46.197227,10.796137,2336
SHAPE02092,46.19727,10.796062,2337
SHAPE02092,46.19732,10.79604,2338
SHAPE02092,46.197376,10.796033,2339
SHAPE02092,46.19744,10.796071,2340
SHAPE02092,46.19748,10.79614,2341
SHAPE02092,46.197525,10.796247,2342
SHAPE02092,46.197594,10.796468,2343
SHAPE02092,46.19765,10.796654,2344
SHAPE02092,46.197697,10.796777,2345
SHAPE02092,46.197803,10.796967,2346
SHAPE02092,46.199062,10.798982,2347
SHAPE02092,46.199123,10.799138,2348
SHAPE02092,46.19919,10.799353,2349
SHAPE02092,46.199364,10.799929,2350
SHAPE02092,46.199696,10.801025,2351
SHAPE02092,46.199825,10.80145,2352
SHAPE02092,46.199966,10.801795,2353
SHAPE02092,46.200058,10.801998,2354
SHAPE02092,46.200367,10.802735,2355
SHAPE02092,46.2004,10.80283,2356
SHAPE02092,46.200443,10.802941,2357
SHAPE02092,46.200474,10.803069,2358
SHAPE02092,46.20051,10.803337,2359
SHAPE02092,46.200542,10.803676,2360
SHAPE02092,46.20057,10.804011,2361
SHAPE02092,46.20057,10.804011,2362
SHAPE02092,46.200684,10.805387,2363
SHAPE02092,46.200718,10.805655,2364
SHAPE02092,46.200794,10.805957,2365
SHAPE02092,46.201534,10.808739,2366
SHAPE02092,46.20159,10.808914,2367
SHAPE02092,46.20167,10.809077,2368
SHAPE02092,46.20358,10.81198,2369
SHAPE02092,46.203724,10.812157,2370
SHAPE02092,46.20411,10.812487,2371
SHAPE02092,46.204212,10.812552,2372
SHAPE02092,46.204643,10.812867,2373
SHAPE02092,46.205082,10.81319,2374
SHAPE02092,46.20529,10.813349,2375
SHAPE02092,46.20529,10.813349,2376
SHAPE02092,46.20557,10.813557,2377
SHAPE02092,46.2057,10.813634,2378
SHAPE02092,46.205902,10.813708,2379
SHAPE02092,46.206146,10.813818,2380
SHAPE02092,46.2063,10.813921,2381
SHAPE02092,46.20634,10.814003,2382
SHAPE02092,46.20638,10.814164,2383
SHAPE02092,46.2064,10.814339,2384
SHAPE02092,46.20648,10.814852,2385
SHAPE02092,46.206547,10.815263,2386
SHAPE02092,46.20659,10.815481,2387
SHAPE02092,46.20664,10.81566,2388
SHAPE02092,46.206684,10.815754,2389
SHAPE02092,46.206776,10.815825,2390
SHAPE02092,46.2078,10.816186,2391
SHAPE02092,46.20788,10.816279,2392
SHAPE02092,46.207954,10.816448,2393
SHAPE02092,46.207954,10.816681,2394
SHAPE02092,46.207775,10.817196,2395
SHAPE02092,46.207745,10.817347,2396
SHAPE02092,46.20774,10.817502,2397
SHAPE02092,46.207767,10.817678,2398
SHAPE02092,46.20783,10.817921,2399
SHAPE02092,46.208076,10.818777,2400
SHAPE02092,46.20815,10.818979,2401
SHAPE02092,46.20822,10.81911,2402
SHAPE02092,46.208305,10.819232,2403
SHAPE02092,46.208477,10.819445,2404
SHAPE02092,46.208565,10.819561,2405
SHAPE02092,46.20864,10.819735,2406
SHAPE02092,46.2087,10.820005,2407
SHAPE02092,46.208763,10.820266,2408
SHAPE02092,46.208763,10.820266,2409
SHAPE02092,46.208782,10.820336,2410
SHAPE02092,46.208824,10.820482,2411
SHAPE02092,46.20889,10.820619,2412
SHAPE02092,46.209007,10.8208,2413
SHAPE02092,46.2092,10.821043,2414
SHAPE02092,46.209606,10.821544,2415
SHAPE02092,46.209747,10.821679,2416
SHAPE02092,46.20989,10.821775,2417
SHAPE02092,46.210102,10.821867,2418
SHAPE02092,46.21162,10.822378,2419
SHAPE02092,46.21185,10.822392,2420
SHAPE02092,46.21329,10.822275,2421
SHAPE02092,46.21399,10.822205,2422
SHAPE02092,46.21414,10.82221,2423
SHAPE02092,46.21414,10.82221,2424
SHAPE02092,46.215233,10.822252,2425
SHAPE02092,46.215553,10.822294,2426
SHAPE02092,46.21576,10.822327,2427
SHAPE02092,46.215996,10.822347,2428
SHAPE02092,46.216026,10.82235,2429
SHAPE02092,46.216434,10.822383,2430
SHAPE02092,46.21754,10.822477,2431
SHAPE02092,46.21781,10.822458,2432
SHAPE02092,46.218277,10.822351,2433
SHAPE02092,46.218506,10.822372,2434
SHAPE02092,46.21869,10.822433,2435
SHAPE02092,46.21895,10.822462,2436
SHAPE02092,46.219055,10.822416,2437
SHAPE02092,46.219147,10.82235,2438
SHAPE02092,46.219364,10.822244,2439
SHAPE02092,46.219524,10.822191,2440
SHAPE02092,46.21982,10.822164,2441
SHAPE02092,46.219917,10.822182,2442
SHAPE02092,46.22008,10.822212,2443
SHAPE02092,46.220787,10.822392,2444
SHAPE02092,46.220882,10.822426,2445
SHAPE02092,46.220882,10.822426,2446
SHAPE02092,46.22095,10.822451,2447
SHAPE02092,46.22109,10.82256,2448
SHAPE02092,46.22128,10.822742,2449
SHAPE02092,46.22133,10.822791,2450
SHAPE02092,46.221363,10.822819,2451
SHAPE02092,46.221687,10.82309,2452
SHAPE02092,46.221844,10.823171,2453
SHAPE02092,46.221867,10.823184,2454
SHAPE02092,46.22268,10.823413,2455
SHAPE02092,46.222794,10.823445,2456
SHAPE02092,46.222977,10.823552,2457
SHAPE02092,46.22356,10.823896,2458
SHAPE02092,46.223633,10.823955,2459
SHAPE02092,46.223736,10.824036,2460
SHAPE02092,46.223812,10.82411,2461
SHAPE02092,46.22394,10.824241,2462
SHAPE02092,46.224213,10.824653,2463
SHAPE02092,46.224285,10.824787,2464
SHAPE02092,46.22438,10.824957,2465
SHAPE02092,46.224518,10.825195,2466
SHAPE02092,46.224533,10.825222,2467
SHAPE02092,46.224598,10.825328,2468
SHAPE02092,46.224598,10.825328,2469
SHAPE02092,46.224648,10.825408,2470
SHAPE02092,46.224663,10.825433,2471
SHAPE02092,46.2247,10.825501,2472
SHAPE02092,46.22497,10.825998,2473
SHAPE02092,46.225006,10.826041,2474
SHAPE02092,46.225094,10.826108,2475
SHAPE02092,46.225246,10.826207,2476
SHAPE02092,46.225372,10.826358,2477
SHAPE02092,46.225407,10.826414,2478
SHAPE02092,46.225414,10.826493,2479
SHAPE02092,46.225426,10.826719,2480
SHAPE02092,46.225445,10.826941,2481
SHAPE02092,46.2255,10.827168,2482
SHAPE02092,46.225563,10.827345,2483
SHAPE02092,46.22556,10.827441,2484
SHAPE02092,46.225544,10.827536,2485
SHAPE02092,46.225536,10.827564,2486
SHAPE02092,46.225533,10.827596,2487
SHAPE02092,46.22554,10.827626,2488
SHAPE02092,46.22555,10.827651,2489
SHAPE02092,46.22557,10.82767,2490
SHAPE02092,46.22559,10.82768,2491
SHAPE02092,46.225613,10.82768,2492
SHAPE02092,46.22563,10.827669,2493
SHAPE02092,46.22573,10.82769,2494
SHAPE02092,46.225838,10.827724,2495
SHAPE02092,46.225994,10.827888,2496
SHAPE02092,46.225994,10.827888,2497
SHAPE02092,46.226048,10.827943,2498
SHAPE02092,46.226078,10.827968,2499
SHAPE02092,46.226215,10.828083,2500
SHAPE02092,46.226395,10.828145,2501
SHAPE02092,46.226433,10.828159,2502
SHAPE02092,46.226604,10.828218,2503
SHAPE02092,46.22692,10.828261,2504
SHAPE02092,46.227207,10.828388,2505
SHAPE02092,46.227314,10.828436,2506
SHAPE02092,46.22761,10.828535,2507
SHAPE02092,46.22776,10.828537,2508
SHAPE02092,46.228,10.82854,2509
SHAPE02092,46.22824,10.828527,2510
SHAPE02092,46.228382,10.828536,2511
SHAPE02092,46.228447,10.828539,2512
SHAPE02092,46.228558,10.828591,2513
SHAPE02092,46.229065,10.828715,2514
SHAPE02092,46.22947,10.828678,2515
SHAPE02092,46.22978,10.828602,2516
SHAPE02092,46.229927,10.828564,2517
SHAPE02092,46.230087,10.828442,2518
SHAPE02092,46.230255,10.828097,2519
SHAPE02092,46.230335,10.827879,2520
SHAPE02092,46.230335,10.827879,2521
SHAPE02092,46.230347,10.827845,2522
SHAPE02092,46.230415,10.827653,2523
SHAPE02092,46.23046,10.827551,2524
SHAPE02092,46.230507,10.827457,2525
SHAPE02092,46.2306,10.827291,2526
SHAPE02092,46.23068,10.827215,2527
SHAPE02092,46.23077,10.82715,2528
SHAPE02092,46.23083,10.827126,2529
SHAPE02092,46.23087,10.827092,2530
SHAPE02092,46.230972,10.827122,2531
SHAPE02092,46.231113,10.827135,2532
SHAPE02092,46.23134,10.827158,2533
SHAPE02092,46.231487,10.827222,2534
SHAPE02092,46.23178,10.827134,2535
SHAPE02092,46.231796,10.827133,2536
SHAPE02092,46.231865,10.827127,2537
SHAPE02092,46.2319,10.827124,2538
SHAPE02092,46.231987,10.827116,2539
SHAPE02092,46.232307,10.827315,2540
SHAPE02092,46.23241,10.827381,2541
SHAPE02092,46.23253,10.8274,2542
SHAPE02092,46.23264,10.827362,2543
SHAPE02092,46.23321,10.826901,2544
SHAPE02092,46.233395,10.826764,2545
SHAPE02092,46.233612,10.826541,2546
SHAPE02092,46.233997,10.826047,2547
SHAPE02092,46.233997,10.826047,2548
SHAPE02092,46.234035,10.825979,2549
SHAPE02092,46.23411,10.825846,2550
SHAPE02092,46.234398,10.82537,2551
SHAPE02092,46.23458,10.824947,2552
SHAPE02092,46.234592,10.824601,2553
SHAPE02092,46.234604,10.824169,2554
SHAPE02092,46.23461,10.823862,2555
SHAPE02092,46.235023,10.824046,2556
SHAPE02092,46.235203,10.82406,2557
SHAPE02092,46.235226,10.824126,2558
SHAPE02092,46.235268,10.824183,2559
SHAPE02092,46.2354,10.824296,2560
SHAPE02092,46.23552,10.824534,2561
SHAPE02092,46.235577,10.824725,2562
SHAPE02092,46.235607,10.824966,2563
SHAPE02092,46.23561,10.825121,2564
SHAPE02092,46.235577,10.825742,2565
SHAPE02092,46.23555,10.826093,2566
SHAPE02092,46.23544,10.826414,2567
SHAPE02092,46.23544,10.826414,2568
SHAPE02092,46.235416,10.826475,2569
SHAPE02092,46.235355,10.826703,2570
SHAPE02092,46.23526,10.827034,2571
SHAPE02092,46.23523,10.827161,2572
SHAPE02092,46.235172,10.82742,2573
SHAPE02092,46.235165,10.827619,2574
SHAPE02092,46.23517,10.828011,2575
SHAPE02092,46.2352,10.828633,2576
SHAPE02092,46.235176,10.82892,2577
SHAPE02092,46.235134,10.829189,2578
SHAPE02092,46.23495,10.829781,2579
SHAPE02092,46.23481,10.830254,2580
SHAPE02092,46.234707,10.830613,2581
SHAPE02092,46.23468,10.830889,2582
SHAPE02092,46.234684,10.831182,2583
SHAPE02092,46.234734,10.831476,2584
SHAPE02092,46.234726,10.831641,2585
SHAPE02092,46.234707,10.831779,2586
SHAPE02092,46.234634,10.831962,2587
SHAPE02092,46.234566,10.832139,2588
SHAPE02092,46.234547,10.832333,2589
SHAPE02092,46.234573,10.832467,2590
SHAPE02092,46.234623,10.832603,2591
SHAPE02092,46.234924,10.832911,2592
SHAPE02092,46.23506,10.833145,2593
SHAPE02092,46.235188,10.833397,2594
SHAPE02092,46.23562,10.834395,2595
SHAPE02092,46.235767,10.834722,2596
SHAPE02092,46.235863,10.834893,2597
SHAPE02092,46.235977,10.835038,2598
SHAPE02092,46.236282,10.835372,2599
SHAPE02092,46.236294,10.835381,2600
SHAPE02092,46.236294,10.835381,2601
SHAPE02092,46.236454,10.835528,2602
SHAPE02092,46.23657,10.835595,2603
SHAPE02092,46.23669,10.835634,2604
SHAPE02092,46.23676,10.835646,2605
SHAPE02092,46.23682,10.835649,2606
SHAPE02092,46.23697,10.83562,2607
SHAPE02092,46.237076,10.835583,2608
SHAPE02092,46.237312,10.835501,2609
SHAPE02092,46.237522,10.835443,2610
SHAPE02092,46.23772,10.835457,2611
SHAPE02092,46.237972,10.835574,2612
SHAPE02092,46.238377,10.835768,2613
SHAPE02092,46.238815,10.836003,2614
SHAPE02092,46.239014,10.836093,2615
SHAPE02092,46.23923,10.836139,2616
SHAPE02092,46.239395,10.83611,2617
SHAPE02092,46.23958,10.836004,2618
SHAPE02092,46.239746,10.835955,2619
SHAPE02092,46.2402,10.835983,2620
SHAPE02092,46.24044,10.83605,2621
SHAPE02092,46.2406,10.83617,2622
SHAPE02092,46.24074,10.836329,2623
SHAPE02092,46.240868,10.836544,2624
SHAPE02092,46.240963,10.836821,2625
SHAPE02092,46.24109,10.83726,2626
SHAPE02092,46.24124,10.837492,2627
SHAPE02092,46.24139,10.837616,2628
SHAPE02092,46.241512,10.837731,2629
SHAPE02092,46.24163,10.837868,2630
SHAPE02092,46.241726,10.838055,2631
SHAPE02092,46.241863,10.83835,2632
SHAPE02092,46.24195,10.838545,2633
SHAPE02092,46.242218,10.839124,2634
SHAPE02092,46.24229,10.839277,2635
SHAPE02092,46.242393,10.839444,2636
SHAPE02092,46.242462,10.839526,2637
SHAPE02092,46.242496,10.839568,2638
SHAPE02092,46.242607,10.839673,2639
SHAPE02092,46.24269,10.839745,2640
SHAPE02092,46.242996,10.840007,2641
SHAPE02098,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02098,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02098,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02098,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02098,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02098,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02098,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02098,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02098,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02098,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02098,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02098,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02098,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02098,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02098,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02098,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02098,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02098,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02098,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02098,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02098,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02098,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02098,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02098,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02098,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02098,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02098,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02098,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02098,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02098,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02098,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02098,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02098,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02098,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02098,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02098,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02098,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02098,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02098,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02098,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02098,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02098,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02098,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02098,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02098,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02098,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02098,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02098,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02098,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02098,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02098,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02098,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02098,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02098,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02098,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02098,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02098,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02098,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02098,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02098,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02098,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02098,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02098,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02098,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02098,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02098,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02098,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02098,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02098,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02098,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02098,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02098,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02098,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02098,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02098,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02098,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02098,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02098,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02098,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02098,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02098,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02098,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02098,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02098,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02098,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02098,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02098,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02098,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02098,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02098,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02098,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02098,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02098,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02098,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02098,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02098,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02098,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02098,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02098,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02098,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02098,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02098,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02098,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02098,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02098,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02098,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02098,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02098,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02098,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02098,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02098,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02098,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02098,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02098,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02098,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02098,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02098,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02098,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02098,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02098,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02098,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02098,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02098,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02098,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02098,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02098,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02098,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02098,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02098,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02098,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02098,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02098,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02098,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02098,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02098,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02098,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02098,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02098,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02098,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02098,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02098,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02098,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02098,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02098,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02098,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02098,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02098,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02098,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02098,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02098,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02098,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02098,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02098,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02098,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02098,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02098,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02098,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02098,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02098,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02098,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02098,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02098,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02098,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02098,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02098,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02098,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02098,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02098,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02098,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02098,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02098,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02098,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02098,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02098,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02098,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02098,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02098,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02098,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02098,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02098,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02098,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02098,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02098,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02098,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02098,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02098,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02098,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02098,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02098,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02098,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02098,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02098,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02098,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02098,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02098,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02098,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02098,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02098,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02098,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02098,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02098,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02098,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02098,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02098,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02098,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02098,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02098,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02098,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02098,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02098,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02098,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02098,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02098,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02098,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02098,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02098,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02098,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02098,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02098,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02098,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02098,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02098,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02098,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02098,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02098,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02098,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02098,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02098,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02098,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02098,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02098,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02098,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02098,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02098,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02098,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02098,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02098,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02098,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02098,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02098,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02098,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02098,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02098,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02098,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02098,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02098,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02098,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02098,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02098,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02098,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02098,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02098,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02098,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02098,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02098,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02098,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02098,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02098,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02098,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02098,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02098,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02098,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02098,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02098,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02098,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02098,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02098,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02098,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02098,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02098,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02098,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02098,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02098,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02098,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02098,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02098,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02098,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02098,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02098,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02098,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02098,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02098,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02098,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02098,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02098,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02098,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02098,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02098,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02098,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02098,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02098,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02098,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02098,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02098,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02098,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02098,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02098,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02098,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02098,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02098,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02098,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02098,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02098,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02098,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02098,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02098,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02098,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02098,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02098,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02098,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02098,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02098,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02098,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02098,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02098,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02098,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02098,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02098,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02098,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02098,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02098,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02098,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02098,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02098,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02098,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE02098,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE02098,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE02098,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE02098,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE02098,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE02098,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE02098,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE02098,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE02098,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE02098,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE02098,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE02098,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE02098,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE02098,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE02098,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE02098,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE02098,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE02098,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE02098,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE02098,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE02098,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE02098,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE02098,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE02098,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE02098,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE02098,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE02098,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE02098,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE02098,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE02098,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE02098,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE02098,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE02098,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE02098,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE02098,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE02098,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE02098,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE02098,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE02098,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE02098,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE02098,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE02098,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE02098,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE02098,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE02098,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE02098,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE02098,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE02098,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE02098,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE02098,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE02098,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE02098,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE02098,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE02098,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE02098,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE02098,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE02098,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE02098,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE02098,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE02098,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE02098,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE02098,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE02098,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE02098,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE02098,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE02098,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE02098,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE02098,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE02098,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE02098,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE02098,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE02098,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE02098,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE02098,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE02098,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE02098,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE02098,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE02098,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE02098,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE02098,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE02098,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE02098,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE02098,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE02098,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE02098,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE02098,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE02098,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE02098,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE02098,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE02098,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE02098,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE02098,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE02098,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE02098,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE02098,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE02098,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE02098,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE02098,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE02098,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE02098,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE02098,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE02098,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE02098,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE02098,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE02098,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE02098,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE02098,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE02098,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE02098,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE02098,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE02098,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE02098,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE02098,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE02098,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE02098,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE02098,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE02098,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE02098,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE02098,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE02098,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE02098,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE02098,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE02098,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE02098,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE02098,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE02098,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE02098,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE02098,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE02098,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE02098,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE02098,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE02098,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE02098,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE02098,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE02098,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE02098,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE02098,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE02103,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE02103,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE02103,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE02103,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE02103,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE02103,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE02103,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE02103,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE02103,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE02103,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE02103,46.008522,11.302234,11
SHAPE02103,46.00824,11.302104,12
SHAPE02103,46.0081,11.302039,13
SHAPE02103,46.007652,11.301929,14
SHAPE02103,46.00722,11.301723,15
SHAPE02103,46.007107,11.301647,16
SHAPE02103,46.007015,11.301727,17
SHAPE02103,46.006893,11.30189,18
SHAPE02103,46.006783,11.302098,19
SHAPE02103,46.006714,11.302273,20
SHAPE02103,46.006615,11.30262,21
SHAPE02103,46.006508,11.303034,22
SHAPE02103,46.006477,11.303161,23
SHAPE02103,46.00638,11.303511,24
SHAPE02103,46.006374,11.303523,25
SHAPE02103,46.006298,11.303844,26
SHAPE02103,46.006207,11.304174,27
SHAPE02103,46.006184,11.304258,28
SHAPE02103,46.00617,11.304373,29
SHAPE02103,46.0061,11.304959,30
SHAPE02103,46.006092,11.305032,31
SHAPE02103,46.006092,11.305032,32
SHAPE02103,46.006046,11.305391,33
SHAPE02103,46.00604,11.305582,34
SHAPE02103,46.006104,11.305674,35
SHAPE02103,46.006153,11.305701,36
SHAPE02103,46.00622,11.305716,37
SHAPE02103,46.006245,11.305683,38
SHAPE02103,46.006313,11.305552,39
SHAPE02103,46.006504,11.305158,40
SHAPE02103,46.006546,11.305115,41
SHAPE02103,46.006596,11.305084,42
SHAPE02103,46.00672,11.305071,43
SHAPE02103,46.00719,11.305154,44
SHAPE02103,46.00749,11.305205,45
SHAPE02103,46.007736,11.305248,46
SHAPE02103,46.007782,11.305257,47
SHAPE02103,46.008427,11.305369,48
SHAPE02103,46.008408,11.305559,49
SHAPE02103,46.008327,11.306478,50
SHAPE02103,46.00824,11.307345,51
SHAPE02103,46.00889,11.307386,52
SHAPE02103,46.008846,11.307878,53
SHAPE02103,46.00882,11.308096,54
SHAPE02103,46.00877,11.308267,55
SHAPE02103,46.008713,11.308401,56
SHAPE02103,46.008648,11.308604,57
SHAPE02103,46.008648,11.308604,58
SHAPE02103,46.008713,11.308401,59
SHAPE02103,46.00877,11.308267,60
SHAPE02103,46.00882,11.308096,61
SHAPE02103,46.008816,11.308389,62
SHAPE02103,46.008804,11.308642,63
SHAPE02103,46.008823,11.308787,64
SHAPE02103,46.00885,11.3089,65
SHAPE02103,46.00894,11.309054,66
SHAPE02103,46.009014,11.309134,67
SHAPE02103,46.009033,11.309173,68
SHAPE02103,46.009037,11.309195,69
SHAPE02103,46.00903,11.309236,70
SHAPE02103,46.009007,11.309258,71
SHAPE02103,46.008987,11.309292,72
SHAPE02103,46.00898,11.309331,73
SHAPE02103,46.00898,11.309373,74
SHAPE02103,46.008987,11.309413,75
SHAPE02103,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE02103,46.00899,11.309521,77
SHAPE02103,46.00887,11.310261,78
SHAPE02103,46.008804,11.311039,79
SHAPE02103,46.008728,11.311574,80
SHAPE02103,46.008656,11.311992,81
SHAPE02103,46.008556,11.312305,82
SHAPE02103,46.008472,11.31248,83
SHAPE02103,46.008396,11.312546,84
SHAPE02103,46.008434,11.312815,85
SHAPE02103,46.008488,11.313205,86
SHAPE02103,46.008514,11.313406,87
SHAPE02103,46.00857,11.31381,88
SHAPE02103,46.008602,11.313988,89
SHAPE02103,46.008633,11.314279,90
SHAPE02103,46.00876,11.315236,91
SHAPE02103,46.00884,11.315803,92
SHAPE02103,46.008858,11.315965,93
SHAPE02103,46.00888,11.316139,94
SHAPE02103,46.008896,11.316254,95
SHAPE02103,46.008896,11.316254,96
SHAPE02103,46.00896,11.31673,97
SHAPE02103,46.009064,11.317547,98
SHAPE02103,46.009106,11.317864,99
SHAPE02103,46.00922,11.318686,100
SHAPE02103,46.009308,11.319194,101
SHAPE02103,46.009415,11.319593,102
SHAPE02103,46.00951,11.319877,103
SHAPE02103,46.009785,11.320567,104
SHAPE02103,46.01001,11.321102,105
SHAPE02103,46.01034,11.321625,106
SHAPE02103,46.01071,11.32206,107
SHAPE02103,46.010952,11.322362,108
SHAPE02103,46.013023,11.324874,109
SHAPE02103,46.01304,11.324908,110
SHAPE02103,46.014656,11.327113,111
SHAPE02103,46.0152,11.327834,112
SHAPE02103,46.015316,11.327979,113
SHAPE02103,46.015476,11.328189,114
SHAPE02103,46.0161,11.32908,115
SHAPE02103,46.016254,11.329332,116
SHAPE02103,46.01633,11.329535,117
SHAPE02103,46.01643,11.329911,118
SHAPE02103,46.01646,11.330176,119
SHAPE02103,46.01647,11.330449,120
SHAPE02103,46.016453,11.330887,121
SHAPE02103,46.01648,11.330918,122
SHAPE02103,46.01648,11.330918,123
SHAPE02103,46.016453,11.330887,124
SHAPE02103,46.01642,11.331871,125
SHAPE02103,46.016346,11.333707,126
SHAPE02103,46.016247,11.336407,127
SHAPE02103,46.016247,11.336968,128
SHAPE02103,46.01629,11.33736,129
SHAPE02103,46.01636,11.337658,130
SHAPE02103,46.016464,11.338096,131
SHAPE02103,46.016815,11.339196,132
SHAPE02103,46.017033,11.339886,133
SHAPE02103,46.01724,11.340461,134
SHAPE02103,46.017414,11.341049,135
SHAPE02103,46.017612,11.341715,136
SHAPE02103,46.017647,11.341818,137
SHAPE02103,46.017647,11.341818,138
SHAPE02103,46.017715,11.342039,139
SHAPE02103,46.01781,11.342391,140
SHAPE02103,46.017857,11.342656,141
SHAPE02103,46.017952,11.343082,142
SHAPE02103,46.018,11.34346,143
SHAPE02103,46.01803,11.344056,144
SHAPE02103,46.01802,11.344449,145
SHAPE02103,46.018017,11.344671,146
SHAPE02103,46.01796,11.345414,147
SHAPE02103,46.017963,11.345662,148
SHAPE02103,46.01804,11.345983,149
SHAPE02103,46.018105,11.346165,150
SHAPE02103,46.018288,11.346692,151
SHAPE02103,46.018337,11.346849,152
SHAPE02103,46.018364,11.347015,153
SHAPE02103,46.018364,11.347178,154
SHAPE02103,46.01833,11.347643,155
SHAPE02103,46.018322,11.347916,156
SHAPE02103,46.018265,11.349147,157
SHAPE02103,46.018265,11.349466,158
SHAPE02103,46.018272,11.349778,159
SHAPE02103,46.018284,11.349927,160
SHAPE02103,46.0183,11.350171,161
SHAPE02103,46.01839,11.351063,162
SHAPE02103,46.018425,11.351298,163
SHAPE02103,46.018475,11.351563,164
SHAPE02103,46.018517,11.351733,165
SHAPE02103,46.018574,11.351924,166
SHAPE02103,46.018787,11.35263,167
SHAPE02103,46.018814,11.352758,168
SHAPE02103,46.018826,11.352849,169
SHAPE02103,46.018833,11.352956,170
SHAPE02103,46.018833,11.353062,171
SHAPE02103,46.01882,11.353198,172
SHAPE02103,46.01881,11.353386,173
SHAPE02103,46.018784,11.353685,174
SHAPE02103,46.018776,11.353791,175
SHAPE02103,46.018772,11.353888,176
SHAPE02103,46.018772,11.354005,177
SHAPE02103,46.018787,11.354174,178
SHAPE02103,46.018814,11.354338,179
SHAPE02103,46.018845,11.354547,180
SHAPE02103,46.018906,11.354918,181
SHAPE02103,46.018948,11.355076,182
SHAPE02103,46.01899,11.355178,183
SHAPE02103,46.019047,11.355311,184
SHAPE02103,46.019115,11.355438,185
SHAPE02103,46.019295,11.355811,186
SHAPE02103,46.019394,11.356013,187
SHAPE02103,46.019493,11.356245,188
SHAPE02103,46.019543,11.356383,189
SHAPE02103,46.019573,11.356496,190
SHAPE02103,46.019585,11.356626,191
SHAPE02103,46.01958,11.356675,192
SHAPE02103,46.01958,11.356675,193
SHAPE02103,46.019577,11.356748,194
SHAPE02103,46.019573,11.356821,195
SHAPE02103,46.019554,11.357106,196
SHAPE02103,46.01954,11.357244,197
SHAPE02103,46.019512,11.357412,198
SHAPE02103,46.01946,11.357765,199
SHAPE02103,46.01946,11.357962,200
SHAPE02103,46.01949,11.358118,201
SHAPE02103,46.01952,11.358249,202
SHAPE02103,46.01953,11.358297,203
SHAPE02103,46.01955,11.358371,204
SHAPE02103,46.019726,11.358845,205
SHAPE02103,46.019886,11.359255,206
SHAPE02103,46.02,11.359602,207
SHAPE02103,46.020046,11.359764,208
SHAPE02103,46.020077,11.359929,209
SHAPE02103,46.020138,11.360295,210
SHAPE02103,46.020233,11.360865,211
SHAPE02103,46.02028,11.361147,212
SHAPE02103,46.020363,11.361615,213
SHAPE02103,46.020386,11.361751,214
SHAPE02103,46.020405,11.361828,215
SHAPE02103,46.020412,11.361854,216
SHAPE02103,46.02042,11.361881,217
SHAPE02103,46.02044,11.361959,218
SHAPE02103,46.020477,11.362062,219
SHAPE02103,46.020557,11.362231,220
SHAPE02103,46.020653,11.362387,221
SHAPE02103,46.02069,11.36251,222
SHAPE02103,46.02074,11.362637,223
SHAPE02103,46.02082,11.362857,224
SHAPE02103,46.021034,11.363416,225
SHAPE02103,46.021065,11.363479,226
SHAPE02103,46.021194,11.36375,227
SHAPE02103,46.02121,11.363774,228
SHAPE02103,46.021362,11.364081,229
SHAPE02103,46.021427,11.364206,230
SHAPE02103,46.021545,11.36444,231
SHAPE02103,46.02172,11.364798,232
SHAPE02103,46.021797,11.364961,233
SHAPE02103,46.021824,11.365024,234
SHAPE02103,46.02203,11.36557,235
SHAPE02103,46.022175,11.365941,236
SHAPE02103,46.02223,11.366076,237
SHAPE02103,46.02223,11.366076,238
SHAPE02103,46.02225,11.366133,239
SHAPE02103,46.02238,11.366456,240
SHAPE02103,46.022392,11.366481,241
SHAPE02103,46.02259,11.366898,242
SHAPE02103,46.02271,11.367166,243
SHAPE02103,46.022747,11.367248,244
SHAPE02103,46.02282,11.367387,245
SHAPE02103,46.02291,11.367541,246
SHAPE02103,46.02294,11.367586,247
SHAPE02103,46.023056,11.367744,248
SHAPE02103,46.02311,11.367844,249
SHAPE02103,46.023293,11.368173,250
SHAPE02103,46.023357,11.3683,251
SHAPE02103,46.023445,11.368473,252
SHAPE02103,46.02353,11.368641,253
SHAPE02103,46.02358,11.368702,254
SHAPE02103,46.023655,11.368785,255
SHAPE02103,46.023884,11.369067,256
SHAPE02103,46.023983,11.369188,257
SHAPE02103,46.024017,11.369233,258
SHAPE02103,46.024208,11.369493,259
SHAPE02103,46.024326,11.369667,260
SHAPE02103,46.024464,11.369869,261
SHAPE02103,46.02477,11.370317,262
SHAPE02103,46.024998,11.370642,263
SHAPE02103,46.025055,11.370721,264
SHAPE02103,46.025177,11.370895,265
SHAPE02103,46.02531,11.371042,266
SHAPE02103,46.025658,11.371427,267
SHAPE02103,46.025673,11.371442,268
SHAPE02103,46.025757,11.371523,269
SHAPE02103,46.02629,11.37203,270
SHAPE02103,46.02632,11.372056,271
SHAPE02103,46.026684,11.372546,272
SHAPE02103,46.02691,11.372945,273
SHAPE02103,46.027027,11.373233,274
SHAPE02103,46.027103,11.373417,275
SHAPE02103,46.027145,11.373514,276
SHAPE02103,46.027275,11.373777,277
SHAPE02103,46.027424,11.374057,278
SHAPE02103,46.027424,11.374057,279
SHAPE02103,46.027473,11.37415,280
SHAPE02103,46.027584,11.374353,281
SHAPE02103,46.02768,11.374527,282
SHAPE02103,46.02776,11.374672,283
SHAPE02103,46.0279,11.374884,284
SHAPE02103,46.02804,11.37507,285
SHAPE02103,46.02843,11.375546,286
SHAPE02103,46.028687,11.375858,287
SHAPE02103,46.028934,11.376194,288
SHAPE02103,46.029026,11.376318,289
SHAPE02103,46.0291,11.376446,290
SHAPE02103,46.029236,11.376731,291
SHAPE02103,46.02931,11.376977,292
SHAPE02103,46.02936,11.377181,293
SHAPE02103,46.029396,11.377378,294
SHAPE02103,46.029423,11.377584,295
SHAPE02103,46.02943,11.37784,296
SHAPE02103,46.02941,11.37805,297
SHAPE02103,46.02935,11.37843,298
SHAPE02103,46.029217,11.379126,299
SHAPE02103,46.029175,11.379436,300
SHAPE02103,46.029156,11.379821,301
SHAPE02103,46.02916,11.380611,302
SHAPE02103,46.029167,11.380815,303
SHAPE02103,46.029213,11.381317,304
SHAPE02103,46.029255,11.381714,305
SHAPE02103,46.02929,11.38198,306
SHAPE02103,46.029373,11.382785,307
SHAPE02103,46.029373,11.382785,308
SHAPE02103,46.02938,11.382855,309
SHAPE02103,46.029396,11.383542,310
SHAPE02103,46.029457,11.384592,311
SHAPE02103,46.029484,11.384967,312
SHAPE02103,46.02951,11.385306,313
SHAPE02103,46.02972,11.386306,314
SHAPE02103,46.029785,11.386569,315
SHAPE02103,46.029827,11.386733,316
SHAPE02103,46.029926,11.387062,317
SHAPE02103,46.030033,11.387314,318
SHAPE02103,46.03006,11.38738,319
SHAPE02103,46.03008,11.387424,320
SHAPE02103,46.03018,11.387655,321
SHAPE02103,46.030243,11.387763,322
SHAPE02103,46.030376,11.387994,323
SHAPE02103,46.030567,11.388323,324
SHAPE02103,46.030582,11.388349,325
SHAPE02103,46.030582,11.388349,326
SHAPE02103,46.03089,11.388875,327
SHAPE02103,46.031223,11.389469,328
SHAPE02103,46.03161,11.390067,329
SHAPE02103,46.031624,11.390089,330
SHAPE02103,46.03222,11.390958,331
SHAPE02103,46.032528,11.391456,332
SHAPE02103,46.03265,11.391628,333
SHAPE02103,46.032772,11.391768,334
SHAPE02103,46.03281,11.39183,335
SHAPE02103,46.03294,11.39202,336
SHAPE02103,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE02103,46.03344,11.392702,338
SHAPE02103,46.033474,11.392783,339
SHAPE02103,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE02103,46.033573,11.393158,341
SHAPE02103,46.033604,11.393314,342
SHAPE02103,46.033607,11.393372,343
SHAPE02103,46.033623,11.393436,344
SHAPE02103,46.03369,11.393594,345
SHAPE02103,46.033794,11.393785,346
SHAPE02103,46.033997,11.394192,347
SHAPE02103,46.03407,11.394332,348
SHAPE02103,46.03407,11.394332,349
SHAPE02103,46.03411,11.394412,350
SHAPE02103,46.034184,11.394541,351
SHAPE02103,46.034237,11.394635,352
SHAPE02103,46.034374,11.394838,353
SHAPE02103,46.034527,11.395036,354
SHAPE02103,46.034866,11.395462,355
SHAPE02103,46.035183,11.395835,356
SHAPE02103,46.03572,11.396451,357
SHAPE02103,46.03612,11.396897,358
SHAPE02103,46.03631,11.397132,359
SHAPE02103,46.036415,11.397266,360
SHAPE02103,46.036533,11.397444,361
SHAPE02103,46.036785,11.39783,362
SHAPE02103,46.03709,11.3983,363
SHAPE02103,46.03717,11.398426,364
SHAPE02103,46.03717,11.398426,365
SHAPE02103,46.037212,11.39849,366
SHAPE02103,46.03736,11.398735,367
SHAPE02103,46.03741,11.39885,368
SHAPE02103,46.037464,11.398974,369
SHAPE02103,46.037518,11.399151,370
SHAPE02103,46.03751,11.399192,371
SHAPE02103,46.037514,11.399235,372
SHAPE02103,46.037525,11.399263,373
SHAPE02103,46.03754,11.399287,374
SHAPE02103,46.03756,11.399303,375
SHAPE02103,46.037582,11.399311,376
SHAPE02103,46.037605,11.399309,377
SHAPE02103,46.037624,11.3993,378
SHAPE02103,46.037647,11.399272,379
SHAPE02103,46.037663,11.399232,380
SHAPE02103,46.037746,11.399192,381
SHAPE02103,46.037853,11.399144,382
SHAPE02103,46.037975,11.399109,383
SHAPE02103,46.038136,11.39908,384
SHAPE02103,46.03821,11.399087,385
SHAPE02103,46.038372,11.399144,386
SHAPE02103,46.038498,11.399197,387
SHAPE02103,46.03862,11.399274,388
SHAPE02103,46.03883,11.399475,389
SHAPE02103,46.03901,11.399681,390
SHAPE02103,46.039555,11.400323,391
SHAPE02103,46.040016,11.400862,392
SHAPE02103,46.040222,11.401121,393
SHAPE02103,46.040573,11.40158,394
SHAPE02103,46.040897,11.402024,395
SHAPE02103,46.041473,11.402793,396
SHAPE02103,46.041664,11.403083,397
SHAPE02103,46.042007,11.403676,398
SHAPE02103,46.042347,11.404329,399
SHAPE02103,46.04259,11.40475,400
SHAPE02103,46.04276,11.404984,401
SHAPE02103,46.043056,11.405339,402
SHAPE02103,46.04366,11.405942,403
SHAPE02103,46.04372,11.406008,404
SHAPE02103,46.043964,11.406262,405
SHAPE02103,46.044357,11.406658,406
SHAPE02103,46.044632,11.406914,407
SHAPE02103,46.044632,11.406914,408
SHAPE02103,46.04469,11.406966,409
SHAPE02103,46.044777,11.407032,410
SHAPE02103,46.04484,11.407091,411
SHAPE02103,46.04486,11.407106,412
SHAPE02103,46.04521,11.407358,413
SHAPE02103,46.04555,11.407605,414
SHAPE02103,46.045574,11.407625,415
SHAPE02103,46.045643,11.407679,416
SHAPE02103,46.04572,11.407784,417
SHAPE02103,46.045856,11.407967,418
SHAPE02103,46.045998,11.408163,419
SHAPE02103,46.046303,11.408591,420
SHAPE02103,46.046436,11.40878,421
SHAPE02103,46.046482,11.408852,422
SHAPE02103,46.0468,11.409309,423
SHAPE02103,46.046818,11.409339,424
SHAPE02103,46.047047,11.40964,425
SHAPE02103,46.04726,11.409855,426
SHAPE02103,46.04747,11.410015,427
SHAPE02103,46.047523,11.410046,428
SHAPE02103,46.047558,11.410062,429
SHAPE02103,46.047794,11.410162,430
SHAPE02103,46.048824,11.41053,431
SHAPE02103,46.048897,11.410569,432
SHAPE02103,46.04896,11.410616,433
SHAPE02103,46.049053,11.410688,434
SHAPE02103,46.04938,11.410972,435
SHAPE02103,46.04943,11.411013,436
SHAPE02103,46.049652,11.411196,437
SHAPE02103,46.049652,11.411196,438
SHAPE02103,46.04968,11.411219,439
SHAPE02103,46.04979,11.411293,440
SHAPE02103,46.04988,11.411344,441
SHAPE02103,46.05033,11.411499,442
SHAPE02103,46.0505,11.411567,443
SHAPE02103,46.05112,11.411761,444
SHAPE02103,46.051445,11.411865,445
SHAPE02103,46.051647,11.411934,446
SHAPE02103,46.052284,11.412148,447
SHAPE02103,46.052376,11.412184,448
SHAPE02103,46.052425,11.41222,449
SHAPE02103,46.052486,11.41232,450
SHAPE02103,46.05253,11.412423,451
SHAPE02103,46.05256,11.412573,452
SHAPE02103,46.052555,11.412727,453
SHAPE02103,46.052536,11.412865,454
SHAPE02103,46.052456,11.413103,455
SHAPE02103,46.05236,11.413406,456
SHAPE02103,46.05225,11.413764,457
SHAPE02103,46.0521,11.414136,458
SHAPE02103,46.05198,11.414425,459
SHAPE02103,46.051826,11.414714,460
SHAPE02103,46.0515,11.415292,461
SHAPE02103,46.051395,11.41545,462
SHAPE02103,46.0513,11.415543,463
SHAPE02103,46.051186,11.415621,464
SHAPE02103,46.05086,11.415741,465
SHAPE02103,46.05037,11.415906,466
SHAPE02103,46.05018,11.416016,467
SHAPE02103,46.04998,11.416229,468
SHAPE02103,46.049892,11.416401,469
SHAPE02103,46.049828,11.416567,470
SHAPE02103,46.049778,11.416729,471
SHAPE02103,46.04966,11.417547,472
SHAPE02103,46.049496,11.41858,473
SHAPE02103,46.0494,11.419234,474
SHAPE02103,46.049297,11.419888,475
SHAPE02103,46.049175,11.420525,476
SHAPE02103,46.048958,11.421452,477
SHAPE02103,46.048958,11.421452,478
SHAPE02103,46.048923,11.421604,479
SHAPE02103,46.04861,11.422871,480
SHAPE02103,46.0485,11.423217,481
SHAPE02103,46.04788,11.425035,482
SHAPE02103,46.047726,11.42547,483
SHAPE02103,46.047417,11.426514,484
SHAPE02103,46.047318,11.426631,485
SHAPE02103,46.04722,11.426691,486
SHAPE02103,46.047092,11.426742,487
SHAPE02103,46.04698,11.426743,488
SHAPE02103,46.046814,11.426698,489
SHAPE02103,46.04684,11.427154,490
SHAPE02103,46.04685,11.427368,491
SHAPE02103,46.046837,11.42762,492
SHAPE02103,46.046745,11.427891,493
SHAPE02103,46.046665,11.42801,494
SHAPE02103,46.046494,11.428324,495
SHAPE02103,46.0464,11.428533,496
SHAPE02103,46.04623,11.42882,497
SHAPE02103,46.046135,11.428952,498
SHAPE02103,46.045654,11.427799,499
SHAPE02103,46.045334,11.426947,500
SHAPE02103,46.045284,11.426761,501
SHAPE02103,46.04529,11.426595,502
SHAPE02103,46.04541,11.426179,503
SHAPE02103,46.045467,11.426053,504
SHAPE02103,46.045563,11.425941,505
SHAPE02103,46.045666,11.425894,506
SHAPE02103,46.045837,11.425937,507
SHAPE02103,46.045963,11.426055,508
SHAPE02103,46.04612,11.426499,509
SHAPE02103,46.04622,11.426671,510
SHAPE02103,46.046314,11.427071,511
SHAPE02103,46.046406,11.427514,512
SHAPE02103,46.046535,11.428366,513
SHAPE02103,46.04656,11.42907,514
SHAPE02103,46.04657,11.429832,515
SHAPE02103,46.046482,11.430685,516
SHAPE02103,46.04634,11.431823,517
SHAPE02103,46.04612,11.433599,518
SHAPE02103,46.046017,11.434483,519
SHAPE02103,46.045933,11.435384,520
SHAPE02103,46.04592,11.435561,521
SHAPE02103,46.045876,11.435742,522
SHAPE02103,46.04585,11.436075,523
SHAPE02103,46.04578,11.436447,524
SHAPE02103,46.04572,11.436647,525
SHAPE02103,46.04563,11.436766,526
SHAPE02103,46.04551,11.436875,527
SHAPE02103,46.04544,11.436934,528
SHAPE02103,46.04538,11.437042,529
SHAPE02103,46.045353,11.437159,530
SHAPE02103,46.045353,11.437302,531
SHAPE02103,46.045387,11.43742,532
SHAPE02103,46.045444,11.437513,533
SHAPE02103,46.045513,11.437573,534
SHAPE02103,46.045616,11.437612,535
SHAPE02103,46.045864,11.437593,536
SHAPE02103,46.046112,11.437592,537
SHAPE02103,46.046448,11.437608,538
SHAPE02103,46.04674,11.437737,539
SHAPE02103,46.046844,11.437845,540
SHAPE02103,46.047127,11.438116,541
SHAPE02103,46.047348,11.438314,542
SHAPE02103,46.047405,11.438385,543
SHAPE02103,46.04754,11.438525,544
SHAPE02103,46.047665,11.438689,545
SHAPE02103,46.047985,11.439229,546
SHAPE02103,46.04823,11.439775,547
SHAPE02103,46.04873,11.441017,548
SHAPE02103,46.048904,11.441561,549
SHAPE02103,46.049004,11.441935,550
SHAPE02103,46.04902,11.442019,551
SHAPE02103,46.04917,11.442769,552
SHAPE02103,46.049183,11.442827,553
SHAPE02103,46.049202,11.442926,554
SHAPE02103,46.04934,11.443621,555
SHAPE02103,46.049683,11.445261,556
SHAPE02103,46.049774,11.445716,557
SHAPE02103,46.05,11.446973,558
SHAPE02103,46.050045,11.447287,559
SHAPE02103,46.050434,11.449939,560
SHAPE02103,46.050484,11.450452,561
SHAPE02103,46.05053,11.450728,562
SHAPE02103,46.050575,11.450907,563
SHAPE02103,46.05061,11.451014,564
SHAPE02103,46.050648,11.451116,565
SHAPE02103,46.050697,11.451209,566
SHAPE02103,46.050762,11.451285,567
SHAPE02103,46.050865,11.451364,568
SHAPE02103,46.050907,11.451374,569
SHAPE02103,46.05098,11.451394,570
SHAPE02103,46.051567,11.45144,571
SHAPE02103,46.05187,11.451461,572
SHAPE02103,46.052273,11.451351,573
SHAPE02103,46.052296,11.451354,574
SHAPE02103,46.052357,11.451361,575
SHAPE02103,46.052402,11.45138,576
SHAPE02103,46.052456,11.451429,577
SHAPE02103,46.052483,11.451495,578
SHAPE02103,46.052494,11.451545,579
SHAPE02103,46.052525,11.451653,580
SHAPE02103,46.052517,11.45169,581
SHAPE02103,46.052452,11.451918,582
SHAPE02103,46.052406,11.452063,583
SHAPE02103,46.05231,11.452334,584
SHAPE02103,46.05228,11.452414,585
SHAPE02103,46.052254,11.452478,586
SHAPE02103,46.052242,11.452507,587
SHAPE02103,46.052032,11.453039,588
SHAPE02103,46.05187,11.453442,589
SHAPE02103,46.051853,11.453478,590
SHAPE02103,46.051785,11.453648,591
SHAPE02103,46.051662,11.453963,592
SHAPE02103,46.051582,11.454165,593
SHAPE02103,46.051544,11.454264,594
SHAPE02103,46.051483,11.454425,595
SHAPE02103,46.051483,11.454425,596
SHAPE02103,46.051445,11.454529,597
SHAPE02103,46.051422,11.454598,598
SHAPE02103,46.051403,11.454661,599
SHAPE02103,46.051365,11.45482,600
SHAPE02103,46.05134,11.454964,601
SHAPE02103,46.051315,11.455283,602
SHAPE02103,46.051327,11.455635,603
SHAPE02103,46.051384,11.456004,604
SHAPE02103,46.05146,11.456435,605
SHAPE02103,46.05149,11.4566,606
SHAPE02103,46.05161,11.457171,607
SHAPE02103,46.051693,11.457589,608
SHAPE02103,46.051704,11.457648,609
SHAPE02103,46.051716,11.457706,610
SHAPE02103,46.051865,11.458435,611
SHAPE02103,46.05188,11.458528,612
SHAPE02103,46.05202,11.459314,613
SHAPE02103,46.05208,11.459632,614
SHAPE02103,46.05223,11.460509,615
SHAPE02103,46.052254,11.46062,616
SHAPE02103,46.052277,11.460747,617
SHAPE02103,46.052353,11.46116,618
SHAPE02103,46.052357,11.461173,619
SHAPE02103,46.05246,11.461607,620
SHAPE02103,46.0525,11.461751,621
SHAPE02103,46.05253,11.461846,622
SHAPE02103,46.05286,11.462808,623
SHAPE02103,46.052917,11.463041,624
SHAPE02103,46.052906,11.463078,625
SHAPE02103,46.052906,11.46312,626
SHAPE02103,46.052914,11.463159,627
SHAPE02103,46.052914,11.463159,628
SHAPE02103,46.052937,11.46319,629
SHAPE02103,46.052963,11.463207,630
SHAPE02103,46.052994,11.463206,631
SHAPE02103,46.05302,11.46319,632
SHAPE02103,46.05304,11.46316,633
SHAPE02103,46.05305,11.463131,634
SHAPE02103,46.05312,11.463081,635
SHAPE02103,46.05322,11.463047,636
SHAPE02103,46.053295,11.463061,637
SHAPE02103,46.053345,11.463068,638
SHAPE02103,46.053448,11.463083,639
SHAPE02103,46.053482,11.463091,640
SHAPE02103,46.054455,11.463276,641
SHAPE02103,46.05453,11.46329,642
SHAPE02103,46.054604,11.463303,643
SHAPE02103,46.054718,11.46332,644
SHAPE02103,46.05498,11.463352,645
SHAPE02103,46.055164,11.463386,646
SHAPE02103,46.05534,11.463399,647
SHAPE02103,46.05536,11.463399,648
SHAPE02103,46.055374,11.4634,649
SHAPE02103,46.055683,11.463413,650
SHAPE02103,46.05576,11.463426,651
SHAPE02103,46.05581,11.463435,652
SHAPE02103,46.05601,11.463472,653
SHAPE02103,46.056335,11.46354,654
SHAPE02103,46.05641,11.463555,655
SHAPE02103,46.056423,11.463557,656
SHAPE02103,46.05643,11.463562,657
SHAPE02103,46.056442,11.463572,658
SHAPE02103,46.05645,11.463586,659
SHAPE02103,46.056454,11.46361,660
SHAPE02103,46.056435,11.463815,661
SHAPE02103,46.056416,11.463985,662
SHAPE02103,46.056374,11.464226,663
SHAPE02103,46.056374,11.464226,664
SHAPE02103,46.05621,11.465211,665
SHAPE02103,46.056118,11.465755,666
SHAPE02103,46.056114,11.465788,667
SHAPE02103,46.05581,11.467642,668
SHAPE02103,46.05557,11.469086,669
SHAPE02103,46.05547,11.469713,670
SHAPE02103,46.055454,11.469813,671
SHAPE02106,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE02106,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE02106,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE02106,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE02106,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE02106,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE02106,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE02106,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE02106,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE02106,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE02106,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE02106,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE02106,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE02106,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE02106,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE02106,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE02106,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE02106,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE02106,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE02106,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE02106,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE02106,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE02106,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE02106,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE02106,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE02106,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE02106,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE02106,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE02106,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE02106,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE02106,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE02106,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE02106,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE02106,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE02106,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE02106,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE02106,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE02106,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE02106,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE02106,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE02106,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE02106,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE02106,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE02106,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE02106,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE02106,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE02106,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE02106,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE02106,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE02106,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE02106,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE02106,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE02106,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE02106,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE02106,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE02106,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE02106,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE02106,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE02106,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE02106,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE02106,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE02106,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE02106,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE02106,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE02106,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE02106,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE02106,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE02106,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE02106,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE02106,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE02106,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE02106,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE02106,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE02106,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE02106,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE02106,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE02106,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE02106,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE02106,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE02106,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE02106,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE02106,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE02106,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE02106,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE02106,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE02106,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE02106,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE02106,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE02106,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE02106,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE02106,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE02106,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE02106,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE02106,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE02106,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE02106,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE02106,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE02106,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE02106,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE02106,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE02106,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE02106,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE02106,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE02106,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE02106,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE02106,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE02106,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE02106,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE02106,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE02106,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE02106,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE02106,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE02106,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE02106,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE02106,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE02106,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE02106,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE02106,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE02106,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE02106,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE02106,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE02106,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE02106,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE02106,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE02106,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE02106,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE02106,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE02106,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE02106,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE02106,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE02106,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE02106,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE02106,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE02106,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE02106,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE02106,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE02106,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE02106,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE02106,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE02106,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE02106,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE02106,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE02106,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE02106,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE02106,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE02106,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE02106,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE02106,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE02106,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE02106,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE02106,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE02106,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE02106,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE02106,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE02106,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE02106,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE02106,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE02106,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE02106,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE02106,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE02106,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE02106,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE02106,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE02106,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE02106,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE02106,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE02106,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE02106,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE02106,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE02106,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE02106,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE02106,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE02106,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE02106,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE02106,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE02106,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE02106,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE02106,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE02106,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE02106,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE02106,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE02106,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE02106,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE02106,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE02106,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE02106,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE02106,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE02106,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE02106,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE02106,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE02106,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE02106,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE02106,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE02106,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE02106,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE02106,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE02106,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE02106,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE02106,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE02106,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE02106,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE02106,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE02106,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE02106,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE02106,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE02106,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE02106,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE02106,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE02106,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE02106,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE02106,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE02106,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE02106,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE02106,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE02106,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE02106,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE02106,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE02106,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE02106,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE02106,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE02106,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE02106,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE02106,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE02106,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE02106,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE02106,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE02106,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE02106,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE02106,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE02106,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE02106,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE02106,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE02106,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE02106,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE02106,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE02106,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE02106,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE02106,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE02106,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE02106,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE02106,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE02106,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE02106,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE02106,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE02106,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE02106,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE02106,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE02106,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE02106,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE02106,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE02106,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE02106,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE02106,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE02106,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE02106,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE02106,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE02106,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE02106,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE02106,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE02106,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE02106,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE02106,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE02106,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE02106,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE02106,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE02106,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE02106,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE02106,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE02106,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE02106,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE02106,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE02106,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE02106,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE02106,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE02106,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE02106,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE02106,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE02106,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE02106,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE02106,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE02106,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE02106,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE02106,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE02106,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE02106,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE02106,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE02106,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE02106,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE02106,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE02106,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE02106,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE02106,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE02106,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE02106,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE02106,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE02106,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE02106,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE02106,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE02106,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE02106,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE02106,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE02106,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE02106,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE02106,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE02106,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE02106,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE02106,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE02106,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE02106,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE02106,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE02106,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE02106,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE02106,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE02106,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE02106,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE02106,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE02106,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE02106,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE02106,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE02106,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE02106,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE02106,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE02106,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE02106,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE02106,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE02106,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE02106,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE02106,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE02106,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE02106,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE02106,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE02106,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE02106,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE02106,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE02106,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE02106,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE02106,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE02106,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE02106,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE02106,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE02106,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE02106,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE02106,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE02106,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE02106,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE02106,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE02106,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE02106,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE02106,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE02106,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE02106,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE02106,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE02106,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE02106,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE02106,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE02106,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE02106,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE02106,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE02106,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE02106,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE02106,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE02106,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE02106,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE02106,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE02106,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE02106,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE02106,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE02106,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE02106,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE02106,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE02106,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE02106,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE02106,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE02106,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE02106,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE02106,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE02106,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE02106,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE02106,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE02106,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE02106,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE02106,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE02106,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE02106,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE02106,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE02106,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE02106,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE02106,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE02106,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE02106,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE02106,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE02106,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE02106,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE02106,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE02106,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE02106,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE02106,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE02106,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE02106,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE02106,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE02106,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE02106,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE02106,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE02106,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE02106,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE02106,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE02106,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE02106,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE02106,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE02106,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE02106,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE02106,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE02106,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE02106,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE02106,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE02106,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE02106,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE02106,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE02106,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE02106,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE02106,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE02106,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE02106,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE02106,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE02106,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE02106,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE02106,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE02106,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE02106,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE02106,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE02106,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE02106,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE02106,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE02106,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE02106,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE02106,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE02106,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE02106,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE02106,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE02106,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE02106,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE02106,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE02106,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE02106,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE02106,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE02106,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE02106,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE02106,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE02106,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE02106,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE02106,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE02106,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE02106,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE02106,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE02106,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE02106,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE02106,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE02106,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE02106,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE02106,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE02106,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE02106,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE02106,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE02106,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE02106,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE02106,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE02106,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE02106,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE02106,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE02106,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE02106,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE02106,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE02106,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE02106,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE02106,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE02106,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE02106,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE02106,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE02106,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE02106,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE02106,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE02106,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE02106,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE02106,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE02106,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE02106,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE02106,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE02106,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE02106,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE02106,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE02106,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE02106,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE02106,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE02106,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE02106,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE02106,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE02106,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE02106,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE02106,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE02106,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE02106,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE02106,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE02106,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE02106,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE02106,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE02106,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE02106,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE02106,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE02106,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE02106,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE02106,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE02106,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE02106,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE02106,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE02106,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE02106,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE02106,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE02106,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE02106,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE02106,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE02106,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE02106,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE02106,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE02106,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE02106,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE02106,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE02106,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE02106,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE02106,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE02106,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE02106,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE02106,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE02106,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE02106,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE02106,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE02106,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE02106,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE02106,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE02106,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE02106,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE02106,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE02106,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE02106,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE02106,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE02106,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE02106,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE02106,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE02106,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE02106,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE02106,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE02106,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE02106,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE02106,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE02106,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE02106,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE02106,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE02106,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE02106,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE02106,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE02106,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE02106,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE02106,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE02106,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE02106,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE02106,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE02106,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE02106,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE02106,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE02106,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE02106,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE02106,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE02106,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE02106,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE02106,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE02106,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE02106,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE02106,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE02106,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE02106,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE02106,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE02106,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE02106,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE02106,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE02106,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE02106,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE02106,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE02106,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE02106,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE02106,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE02106,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE02106,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE02106,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE02106,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE02106,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE02106,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE02106,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE02106,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE02106,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE02106,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE02106,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE02106,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE02106,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE02106,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE02106,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE02106,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE02106,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE02106,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE02106,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE02106,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE02106,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE02106,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE02106,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE02106,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE02106,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE02106,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE02106,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE02106,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE02106,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE02106,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE02106,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE02106,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE02106,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE02106,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE02106,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE02106,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE02106,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE02106,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE02106,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE02106,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE02106,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE02106,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE02106,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE02106,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE02106,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE02106,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE02106,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE02106,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE02106,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE02106,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE02106,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE02106,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE02106,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE02106,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE02106,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE02106,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE02106,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE02106,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE02106,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE02106,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE02106,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE02106,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE02106,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE02106,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE02106,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE02106,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE02106,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE02106,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE02106,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE02106,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE02106,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE02106,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE02106,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE02106,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE02106,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE02106,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE02106,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE02106,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE02106,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE02106,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE02106,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE02106,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE02106,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE02106,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE02106,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE02106,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE02106,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE02106,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE02106,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE02106,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE02106,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE02106,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE02106,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE02106,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE02106,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE02106,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE02106,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE02106,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE02106,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE02106,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE02106,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE02106,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE02106,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE02106,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE02106,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE02106,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE02106,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE02106,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE02106,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE02106,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE02106,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE02106,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE02106,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE02106,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE02106,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE02106,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE02106,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE02106,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE02106,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE02106,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE02106,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE02106,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE02106,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE02106,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE02106,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE02106,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE02106,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE02106,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE02106,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE02106,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE02106,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE02106,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE02106,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE02106,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE02106,46.39726,11.124292,724
SHAPE02106,46.396847,11.123638,725
SHAPE02106,46.396366,11.122914,726
SHAPE02106,46.39592,11.122223,727
SHAPE02106,46.39588,11.12216,728
SHAPE02106,46.395695,11.121855,729
SHAPE02106,46.395657,11.121798,730
SHAPE02106,46.395607,11.121712,731
SHAPE02106,46.39553,11.121589,732
SHAPE02106,46.39542,11.121412,733
SHAPE02106,46.39536,11.121321,734
SHAPE02106,46.395275,11.12119,735
SHAPE02106,46.395096,11.120983,736
SHAPE02106,46.39502,11.120906,737
SHAPE02106,46.394802,11.120683,738
SHAPE02106,46.394768,11.120645,739
SHAPE02106,46.394707,11.12058,740
SHAPE02106,46.394707,11.12058,741
SHAPE02106,46.39457,11.120429,742
SHAPE02106,46.394485,11.120335,743
SHAPE02106,46.394394,11.120202,744
SHAPE02106,46.39434,11.120128,745
SHAPE02106,46.394295,11.12008,746
SHAPE02106,46.39422,11.120012,747
SHAPE02106,46.394035,11.119932,748
SHAPE02106,46.39392,11.119885,749
SHAPE02106,46.393784,11.119845,750
SHAPE02106,46.393677,11.11985,751
SHAPE02106,46.39366,11.119852,752
SHAPE02106,46.393635,11.119855,753
SHAPE02106,46.393604,11.119857,754
SHAPE02106,46.393566,11.119849,755
SHAPE02106,46.393524,11.119821,756
SHAPE02106,46.393482,11.119781,757
SHAPE02106,46.393433,11.119724,758
SHAPE02106,46.39337,11.119625,759
SHAPE02106,46.393257,11.119424,760
SHAPE02106,46.39317,11.119226,761
SHAPE02106,46.39314,11.119164,762
SHAPE02106,46.39307,11.119022,763
SHAPE02106,46.393055,11.118984,764
SHAPE02106,46.392937,11.118764,765
SHAPE02106,46.392796,11.118563,766
SHAPE02106,46.392673,11.118389,767
SHAPE02106,46.39261,11.118298,768
SHAPE02106,46.392494,11.118093,769
SHAPE02106,46.392475,11.118061,770
SHAPE02106,46.39243,11.117964,771
SHAPE02106,46.39229,11.117864,772
SHAPE02106,46.392178,11.117782,773
SHAPE02106,46.39185,11.117573,774
SHAPE02106,46.39166,11.117469,775
SHAPE02106,46.39166,11.117469,776
SHAPE02106,46.391476,11.117369,777
SHAPE02106,46.391205,11.117154,778
SHAPE02106,46.391174,11.117131,779
SHAPE02106,46.39102,11.117041,780
SHAPE02106,46.390865,11.116979,781
SHAPE02106,46.390137,11.116894,782
SHAPE02106,46.389812,11.116858,783
SHAPE02106,46.38871,11.116513,784
SHAPE02106,46.388523,11.116374,785
SHAPE02106,46.388344,11.116192,786
SHAPE02106,46.388214,11.116,787
SHAPE02106,46.38778,11.115031,788
SHAPE02106,46.387577,11.114761,789
SHAPE02106,46.386814,11.113728,790
SHAPE02106,46.385674,11.112079,791
SHAPE02106,46.38552,11.111858,792
SHAPE02106,46.384842,11.110874,793
SHAPE02106,46.384396,11.11015,794
SHAPE02106,46.38412,11.109646,795
SHAPE02106,46.383392,11.108823,796
SHAPE02106,46.383076,11.108419,797
SHAPE02106,46.382957,11.108269,798
SHAPE02106,46.382816,11.108126,799
SHAPE02106,46.382545,11.107809,800
SHAPE02106,46.38234,11.107659,801
SHAPE02106,46.38216,11.107564,802
SHAPE02106,46.38185,11.107435,803
SHAPE02106,46.381325,11.107326,804
SHAPE02106,46.38114,11.107288,805
SHAPE02106,46.38114,11.107288,806
SHAPE02106,46.38109,11.107277,807
SHAPE02106,46.380955,11.107246,808
SHAPE02106,46.380894,11.107233,809
SHAPE02106,46.380745,11.107169,810
SHAPE02106,46.38059,11.107055,811
SHAPE02106,46.380554,11.107025,812
SHAPE02106,46.380417,11.106913,813
SHAPE02106,46.38024,11.106771,814
SHAPE02106,46.38005,11.106604,815
SHAPE02106,46.37985,11.106476,816
SHAPE02106,46.379707,11.106399,817
SHAPE02106,46.379486,11.106324,818
SHAPE02106,46.37933,11.106226,819
SHAPE02106,46.37914,11.106115,820
SHAPE02106,46.379032,11.106096,821
SHAPE02106,46.378883,11.106104,822
SHAPE02106,46.378822,11.106101,823
SHAPE02106,46.378643,11.106092,824
SHAPE02106,46.37827,11.106055,825
SHAPE02106,46.3782,11.106041,826
SHAPE02106,46.378044,11.105989,827
SHAPE02106,46.377518,11.105817,828
SHAPE02106,46.377518,11.105817,829
SHAPE02106,46.377502,11.105811,830
SHAPE02106,46.37745,11.105799,831
SHAPE02106,46.37728,11.105761,832
SHAPE02106,46.377106,11.105705,833
SHAPE02106,46.37704,11.105681,834
SHAPE02106,46.377037,11.105659,835
SHAPE02106,46.37704,11.105553,836
SHAPE02106,46.377075,11.105391,837
SHAPE02106,46.37712,11.105262,838
SHAPE02106,46.377186,11.105008,839
SHAPE02106,46.37721,11.104845,840
SHAPE02106,46.377197,11.104513,841
SHAPE02106,46.377117,11.103791,842
SHAPE02106,46.377087,11.103509,843
SHAPE02106,46.377056,11.103287,844
SHAPE02106,46.377056,11.103098,845
SHAPE02106,46.37709,11.102923,846
SHAPE02106,46.37717,11.102757,847
SHAPE02106,46.37731,11.102566,848
SHAPE02106,46.377502,11.102364,849
SHAPE02106,46.377735,11.102077,850
SHAPE02106,46.377895,11.101853,851
SHAPE02106,46.378002,11.101622,852
SHAPE02106,46.37809,11.101359,853
SHAPE02106,46.378128,11.101224,854
SHAPE02106,46.37816,11.10111,855
SHAPE02106,46.37827,11.100872,856
SHAPE02106,46.378418,11.100559,857
SHAPE02106,46.378487,11.100418,858
SHAPE02106,46.378567,11.100152,859
SHAPE02106,46.378597,11.10001,860
SHAPE02106,46.378635,11.099611,861
SHAPE02106,46.378685,11.099319,862
SHAPE02106,46.378723,11.099196,863
SHAPE02106,46.37877,11.099123,864
SHAPE02106,46.378826,11.099077,865
SHAPE02106,46.378925,11.099049,866
SHAPE02106,46.379093,11.099026,867
SHAPE02106,46.37937,11.098989,868
SHAPE02106,46.37986,11.098956,869
SHAPE02106,46.380474,11.098886,870
SHAPE02106,46.380856,11.098848,871
SHAPE02106,46.380985,11.098804,872
SHAPE02106,46.38102,11.098738,873
SHAPE02106,46.381016,11.098664,874
SHAPE02106,46.380966,11.09862,875
SHAPE02106,46.38086,11.098566,876
SHAPE02106,46.38056,11.098497,877
SHAPE02106,46.380444,11.09841,878
SHAPE02106,46.380356,11.098283,879
SHAPE02106,46.379856,11.09783,880
SHAPE02106,46.37901,11.097235,881
SHAPE02106,46.378628,11.097059,882
SHAPE02106,46.37827,11.096972,883
SHAPE02106,46.377964,11.096872,884
SHAPE02106,46.377808,11.096828,885
SHAPE02106,46.377697,11.096782,886
SHAPE02106,46.37765,11.096741,887
SHAPE02106,46.377625,11.096688,888
SHAPE02106,46.37762,11.096641,889
SHAPE02106,46.37764,11.096595,890
SHAPE02106,46.377678,11.096572,891
SHAPE02106,46.377758,11.096563,892
SHAPE02106,46.377926,11.096561,893
SHAPE02106,46.37806,11.096539,894
SHAPE02106,46.37828,11.096448,895
SHAPE02106,46.378544,11.096377,896
SHAPE02106,46.37876,11.096349,897
SHAPE02106,46.379066,11.096346,898
SHAPE02106,46.379295,11.096405,899
SHAPE02106,46.379498,11.096387,900
SHAPE02106,46.379627,11.096326,901
SHAPE02106,46.379704,11.096244,902
SHAPE02106,46.379753,11.096187,903
SHAPE02106,46.379845,11.096087,904
SHAPE02106,46.38013,11.09573,905
SHAPE02106,46.380203,11.095639,906
SHAPE02106,46.380547,11.095336,907
SHAPE02106,46.38066,11.095252,908
SHAPE02106,46.38078,11.095039,909
SHAPE02106,46.380856,11.094811,910
SHAPE02106,46.38092,11.094435,911
SHAPE02106,46.38096,11.094423,912
SHAPE02106,46.380985,11.094383,913
SHAPE02106,46.380997,11.094338,914
SHAPE02106,46.38099,11.094289,915
SHAPE02106,46.380962,11.094247,916
SHAPE02106,46.38093,11.094231,917
SHAPE02106,46.380886,11.094245,918
SHAPE02106,46.380863,11.094283,919
SHAPE02106,46.380856,11.094347,920
SHAPE02106,46.380882,11.094414,921
SHAPE02106,46.380898,11.094421,922
SHAPE02106,46.380898,11.094421,923
SHAPE02106,46.38092,11.094435,924
SHAPE02106,46.38096,11.094423,925
SHAPE02106,46.380985,11.094383,926
SHAPE02106,46.380997,11.094338,927
SHAPE02106,46.381218,11.094398,928
SHAPE02106,46.381405,11.09446,929
SHAPE02106,46.381706,11.094595,930
SHAPE02106,46.381863,11.094583,931
SHAPE02106,46.38211,11.094523,932
SHAPE02106,46.38239,11.094482,933
SHAPE02106,46.382523,11.09447,934
SHAPE02106,46.382767,11.094449,935
SHAPE02106,46.382915,11.094492,936
SHAPE02106,46.383297,11.09464,937
SHAPE02106,46.383644,11.094792,938
SHAPE02106,46.38382,11.094897,939
SHAPE02106,46.383972,11.095016,940
SHAPE02106,46.3842,11.095247,941
SHAPE02106,46.38451,11.095528,942
SHAPE02106,46.384583,11.095526,943
SHAPE02106,46.38466,11.095476,944
SHAPE02106,46.384567,11.095005,945
SHAPE02106,46.384537,11.094848,946
SHAPE02106,46.384537,11.094848,947
SHAPE02106,46.384457,11.09441,948
SHAPE02106,46.384426,11.094115,949
SHAPE02106,46.38441,11.093827,950
SHAPE02106,46.3844,11.093454,951
SHAPE02106,46.384377,11.09332,952
SHAPE02106,46.38432,11.093181,953
SHAPE02106,46.384247,11.093082,954
SHAPE02106,46.384056,11.092933,955
SHAPE02106,46.38389,11.092809,956
SHAPE02106,46.383705,11.092688,957
SHAPE02106,46.383533,11.092578,958
SHAPE02106,46.38335,11.092505,959
SHAPE02106,46.383064,11.092429,960
SHAPE02106,46.382877,11.092364,961
SHAPE02106,46.38261,11.092213,962
SHAPE02106,46.382427,11.092111,963
SHAPE02106,46.382248,11.091991,964
SHAPE02106,46.38213,11.0919,965
SHAPE02106,46.381996,11.091785,966
SHAPE02106,46.381824,11.091588,967
SHAPE02106,46.38164,11.091381,968
SHAPE02106,46.381493,11.091168,969
SHAPE02106,46.38136,11.0909,970
SHAPE02106,46.38122,11.090606,971
SHAPE02106,46.3811,11.090375,972
SHAPE02106,46.38097,11.09021,973
SHAPE02106,46.380833,11.090075,974
SHAPE02106,46.38058,11.089893,975
SHAPE02106,46.380287,11.089696,976
SHAPE02106,46.38023,11.089664,977
SHAPE02106,46.38004,11.089536,978
SHAPE02106,46.379814,11.089418,979
SHAPE02106,46.37962,11.089348,980
SHAPE02106,46.379147,11.089178,981
SHAPE02106,46.379025,11.08915,982
SHAPE02106,46.378906,11.089092,983
SHAPE02106,46.378323,11.088799,984
SHAPE02106,46.378323,11.088799,985
SHAPE02106,46.377438,11.088357,986
SHAPE02106,46.377407,11.088345,987
SHAPE02106,46.37736,11.088328,988
SHAPE02106,46.377335,11.088316,989
SHAPE02106,46.377193,11.088289,990
SHAPE02106,46.376938,11.088297,991
SHAPE02106,46.376514,11.088326,992
SHAPE02106,46.37638,11.088297,993
SHAPE02106,46.376278,11.088214,994
SHAPE02106,46.376232,11.088127,995
SHAPE02106,46.3762,11.088007,996
SHAPE02106,46.3762,11.087853,997
SHAPE02106,46.37624,11.087692,998
SHAPE02106,46.37645,11.087103,999
SHAPE02106,46.37647,11.086977,1000
SHAPE02106,46.376457,11.086844,1001
SHAPE02106,46.376423,11.086723,1002
SHAPE02106,46.376366,11.086635,1003
SHAPE02106,46.376278,11.086591,1004
SHAPE02106,46.376175,11.086598,1005
SHAPE02106,46.376064,11.086641,1006
SHAPE02106,46.37593,11.086748,1007
SHAPE02106,46.375584,11.087056,1008
SHAPE02106,46.375473,11.087147,1009
SHAPE02106,46.375378,11.08718,1010
SHAPE02106,46.37528,11.087175,1011
SHAPE02106,46.37511,11.08712,1012
SHAPE02106,46.374985,11.087104,1013
SHAPE02106,46.37485,11.087127,1014
SHAPE02106,46.374763,11.087161,1015
SHAPE02106,46.374672,11.087226,1016
SHAPE02106,46.3746,11.087335,1017
SHAPE02106,46.374466,11.087679,1018
SHAPE02106,46.37441,11.08779,1019
SHAPE02106,46.374336,11.087856,1020
SHAPE02106,46.374245,11.087874,1021
SHAPE02106,46.374096,11.087815,1022
SHAPE02106,46.373848,11.087605,1023
SHAPE02106,46.373787,11.087563,1024
SHAPE02106,46.373684,11.08749,1025
SHAPE02106,46.373528,11.087336,1026
SHAPE02106,46.373466,11.087216,1027
SHAPE02106,46.373425,11.0871,1028
SHAPE02106,46.373413,11.086981,1029
SHAPE02106,46.373405,11.086862,1030
SHAPE02106,46.373413,11.086689,1031
SHAPE02106,46.37343,11.086514,1032
SHAPE02106,46.373425,11.086387,1033
SHAPE02106,46.3734,11.08628,1034
SHAPE02106,46.373363,11.086195,1035
SHAPE02106,46.373302,11.086109,1036
SHAPE02106,46.37294,11.085773,1037
SHAPE02106,46.37286,11.085683,1038
SHAPE02106,46.372795,11.085576,1039
SHAPE02106,46.372555,11.085046,1040
SHAPE02106,46.372494,11.084952,1041
SHAPE02106,46.372437,11.084908,1042
SHAPE02106,46.372337,11.084884,1043
SHAPE02106,46.37221,11.084905,1044
SHAPE02106,46.37211,11.084952,1045
SHAPE02106,46.372036,11.08502,1046
SHAPE02106,46.371983,11.085108,1047
SHAPE02106,46.371933,11.085255,1048
SHAPE02106,46.371925,11.085429,1049
SHAPE02106,46.371925,11.085594,1050
SHAPE02106,46.37191,11.085741,1051
SHAPE02106,46.37187,11.08585,1052
SHAPE02106,46.371803,11.085948,1053
SHAPE02106,46.371338,11.086574,1054
SHAPE02106,46.37124,11.086696,1055
SHAPE02106,46.371204,11.086731,1056
SHAPE02106,46.37114,11.08676,1057
SHAPE02106,46.371086,11.086752,1058
SHAPE02106,46.371044,11.086725,1059
SHAPE02106,46.370987,11.086626,1060
SHAPE02106,46.370937,11.086492,1061
SHAPE02106,46.370796,11.085632,1062
SHAPE02106,46.37077,11.085568,1063
SHAPE02106,46.370735,11.085524,1064
SHAPE02106,46.37068,11.085515,1065
SHAPE02106,46.370636,11.085535,1066
SHAPE02106,46.370598,11.085585,1067
SHAPE02106,46.370567,11.085683,1068
SHAPE02106,46.37053,11.085861,1069
SHAPE02106,46.370483,11.086018,1070
SHAPE02106,46.37028,11.086475,1071
SHAPE02106,46.370235,11.086549,1072
SHAPE02106,46.370197,11.086596,1073
SHAPE02106,46.370144,11.086625,1074
SHAPE02106,46.370102,11.086608,1075
SHAPE02106,46.370075,11.086556,1076
SHAPE02106,46.37006,11.086496,1077
SHAPE02106,46.370068,11.086412,1078
SHAPE02106,46.370102,11.086315,1079
SHAPE02106,46.370277,11.085985,1080
SHAPE02106,46.37032,11.085837,1081
SHAPE02106,46.370342,11.085708,1082
SHAPE02106,46.370354,11.085532,1083
SHAPE02106,46.37038,11.08534,1084
SHAPE02106,46.37044,11.085185,1085
SHAPE02106,46.3705,11.085115,1086
SHAPE02106,46.37059,11.085085,1087
SHAPE02106,46.37101,11.085133,1088
SHAPE02106,46.371082,11.085125,1089
SHAPE02106,46.371174,11.085085,1090
SHAPE02106,46.371258,11.084979,1091
SHAPE02106,46.371315,11.084827,1092
SHAPE02106,46.37134,11.084653,1093
SHAPE02106,46.371384,11.084133,1094
SHAPE02106,46.371384,11.083938,1095
SHAPE02106,46.371353,11.083745,1096
SHAPE02106,46.37129,11.083548,1097
SHAPE02106,46.371197,11.083393,1098
SHAPE02106,46.37111,11.083278,1099
SHAPE02106,46.370747,11.082801,1100
SHAPE02106,46.370663,11.082687,1101
SHAPE02106,46.370594,11.082559,1102
SHAPE02106,46.37058,11.082506,1103
SHAPE02106,46.37054,11.082384,1104
SHAPE02106,46.370502,11.082187,1105
SHAPE02106,46.370434,11.081757,1106
SHAPE02106,46.370422,11.081697,1107
SHAPE02106,46.370407,11.081621,1108
SHAPE02106,46.370358,11.081473,1109
SHAPE02106,46.370274,11.081314,1110
SHAPE02106,46.370094,11.080993,1111
SHAPE02106,46.36988,11.080596,1112
SHAPE02106,46.369682,11.080258,1113
SHAPE02106,46.369663,11.080223,1114
SHAPE02106,46.369663,11.080223,1115
SHAPE02106,46.369305,11.079566,1116
SHAPE02106,46.36907,11.07914,1117
SHAPE02106,46.368893,11.078836,1118
SHAPE02106,46.368828,11.078719,1119
SHAPE02106,46.368645,11.078449,1120
SHAPE02106,46.368645,11.078449,1121
SHAPE02106,46.368248,11.077858,1122
SHAPE02106,46.367973,11.077401,1123
SHAPE02106,46.3677,11.07696,1124
SHAPE02106,46.367573,11.07677,1125
SHAPE02106,46.36739,11.076476,1126
SHAPE02106,46.3672,11.076173,1127
SHAPE02106,46.36713,11.076066,1128
SHAPE02106,46.366722,11.075355,1129
SHAPE02106,46.36667,11.075273,1130
SHAPE02106,46.3666,11.075171,1131
SHAPE02106,46.366467,11.075005,1132
SHAPE02106,46.36631,11.074851,1133
SHAPE02106,46.366116,11.074647,1134
SHAPE02106,46.366043,11.074568,1135
SHAPE02106,46.365993,11.074515,1136
SHAPE02106,46.365803,11.07432,1137
SHAPE02106,46.365723,11.074227,1138
SHAPE02106,46.365723,11.074227,1139
SHAPE02106,46.365566,11.074041,1140
SHAPE02106,46.365353,11.073699,1141
SHAPE02106,46.365334,11.073668,1142
SHAPE02106,46.365246,11.073519,1143
SHAPE02106,46.36508,11.073712,1144
SHAPE02106,46.36492,11.074016,1145
SHAPE02106,46.364883,11.074151,1146
SHAPE02106,46.36475,11.074675,1147
SHAPE02106,46.36469,11.07481,1148
SHAPE02106,46.36472,11.075097,1149
SHAPE02106,46.36478,11.075748,1150
SHAPE02106,46.36479,11.076049,1151
SHAPE02106,46.36477,11.076259,1152
SHAPE02106,46.364727,11.076482,1153
SHAPE02106,46.364647,11.076796,1154
SHAPE02106,46.364574,11.076966,1155
SHAPE02106,46.364483,11.077046,1156
SHAPE02106,46.364388,11.077109,1157
SHAPE02106,46.364296,11.077151,1158
SHAPE02106,46.3642,11.077171,1159
SHAPE02106,46.363934,11.077169,1160
SHAPE02106,46.363873,11.077163,1161
SHAPE02106,46.36381,11.077138,1162
SHAPE02106,46.36371,11.077046,1163
SHAPE02106,46.363167,11.076012,1164
SHAPE02106,46.362812,11.075405,1165
SHAPE02106,46.36272,11.075287,1166
SHAPE02106,46.36261,11.0752,1167
SHAPE02106,46.362484,11.075139,1168
SHAPE02106,46.362343,11.07509,1169
SHAPE02106,46.362186,11.075042,1170
SHAPE02106,46.362083,11.074986,1171
SHAPE02106,46.361942,11.07489,1172
SHAPE02106,46.361446,11.074383,1173
SHAPE02106,46.361347,11.074299,1174
SHAPE02106,46.361225,11.07424,1175
SHAPE02106,46.360535,11.074051,1176
SHAPE02106,46.36042,11.074021,1177
SHAPE02106,46.360332,11.074,1178
SHAPE02106,46.360146,11.073941,1179
SHAPE02106,46.360012,11.073883,1180
SHAPE02106,46.35988,11.07376,1181
SHAPE02106,46.359783,11.07367,1182
SHAPE02106,46.359688,11.073556,1183
SHAPE02106,46.359615,11.073435,1184
SHAPE02106,46.359535,11.073272,1185
SHAPE02106,46.35948,11.07311,1186
SHAPE02106,46.359444,11.072948,1187
SHAPE02106,46.35943,11.072816,1188
SHAPE02106,46.359436,11.072684,1189
SHAPE02106,46.359455,11.072536,1190
SHAPE02106,46.35948,11.072427,1191
SHAPE02106,46.3595,11.072261,1192
SHAPE02106,46.35951,11.072032,1193
SHAPE02106,46.3595,11.071808,1194
SHAPE02106,46.35948,11.071644,1195
SHAPE02106,46.359447,11.071507,1196
SHAPE02106,46.3594,11.071403,1197
SHAPE02106,46.35933,11.071334,1198
SHAPE02106,46.359234,11.071278,1199
SHAPE02106,46.358963,11.071045,1200
SHAPE02106,46.35864,11.070745,1201
SHAPE02106,46.358448,11.070573,1202
SHAPE02106,46.358276,11.0704,1203
SHAPE02106,46.35807,11.070117,1204
SHAPE02106,46.357925,11.069962,1205
SHAPE02106,46.357727,11.069785,1206
SHAPE02106,46.35702,11.069031,1207
SHAPE02106,46.356903,11.068933,1208
SHAPE02106,46.356754,11.068856,1209
SHAPE02106,46.35654,11.068779,1210
SHAPE02106,46.356117,11.06868,1211
SHAPE02106,46.35603,11.068664,1212
SHAPE02106,46.355587,11.068584,1213
SHAPE02106,46.35517,11.068522,1214
SHAPE02106,46.354336,11.068452,1215
SHAPE02106,46.354168,11.068417,1216
SHAPE02106,46.353973,11.068345,1217
SHAPE02106,46.353783,11.06825,1218
SHAPE02106,46.35324,11.06789,1219
SHAPE02106,46.352802,11.067585,1220
SHAPE02106,46.352432,11.067275,1221
SHAPE02106,46.352234,11.067106,1222
SHAPE02106,46.350964,11.066031,1223
SHAPE02106,46.350826,11.065929,1224
SHAPE02106,46.350685,11.065863,1225
SHAPE02106,46.350468,11.065775,1226
SHAPE02106,46.35043,11.065758,1227
SHAPE02106,46.350136,11.06566,1228
SHAPE02106,46.349552,11.065467,1229
SHAPE02106,46.34949,11.065447,1230
SHAPE02106,46.349182,11.065343,1231
SHAPE02106,46.34888,11.065301,1232
SHAPE02106,46.34858,11.065301,1233
SHAPE02106,46.34839,11.065259,1234
SHAPE02106,46.348244,11.065175,1235
SHAPE02106,46.348095,11.065067,1236
SHAPE02106,46.347656,11.064714,1237
SHAPE02106,46.34751,11.064596,1238
SHAPE02106,46.347214,11.064373,1239
SHAPE02106,46.34716,11.064343,1240
SHAPE02106,46.3471,11.06432,1241
SHAPE02106,46.346996,11.064292,1242
SHAPE02106,46.346134,11.064178,1243
SHAPE02106,46.34595,11.064157,1244
SHAPE02106,46.3459,11.06416,1245
SHAPE02106,46.345802,11.064167,1246
SHAPE02106,46.34561,11.064215,1247
SHAPE02106,46.34498,11.064414,1248
SHAPE02106,46.344856,11.064431,1249
SHAPE02106,46.344738,11.064427,1250
SHAPE02106,46.34454,11.06436,1251
SHAPE02106,46.34431,11.064206,1252
SHAPE02106,46.344074,11.063982,1253
SHAPE02106,46.34391,11.063782,1254
SHAPE02106,46.343792,11.063675,1255
SHAPE02106,46.343487,11.063506,1256
SHAPE02106,46.342987,11.063246,1257
SHAPE02106,46.342655,11.063066,1258
SHAPE02106,46.342194,11.062803,1259
SHAPE02106,46.342014,11.062708,1260
SHAPE02106,46.341827,11.062639,1261
SHAPE02106,46.34169,11.062606,1262
SHAPE02106,46.34155,11.062589,1263
SHAPE02106,46.34138,11.062598,1264
SHAPE02106,46.341194,11.062622,1265
SHAPE02106,46.34101,11.06266,1266
SHAPE02106,46.34084,11.062707,1267
SHAPE02106,46.34076,11.062733,1268
SHAPE02106,46.34051,11.062814,1269
SHAPE02106,46.34023,11.062898,1270
SHAPE02106,46.340096,11.062926,1271
SHAPE02106,46.33986,11.062926,1272
SHAPE02106,46.33969,11.06292,1273
SHAPE02106,46.3396,11.062917,1274
SHAPE02106,46.33926,11.062895,1275
SHAPE02106,46.339153,11.062907,1276
SHAPE02106,46.339058,11.062953,1277
SHAPE02106,46.338974,11.063021,1278
SHAPE02106,46.338917,11.063101,1279
SHAPE02106,46.33887,11.063224,1280
SHAPE02106,46.338844,11.063417,1281
SHAPE02106,46.338844,11.063617,1282
SHAPE02106,46.33884,11.063785,1283
SHAPE02106,46.33883,11.063924,1284
SHAPE02106,46.33879,11.064075,1285
SHAPE02106,46.33873,11.064169,1286
SHAPE02106,46.33869,11.064208,1287
SHAPE02106,46.338596,11.064249,1288
SHAPE02106,46.338505,11.064221,1289
SHAPE02106,46.33843,11.064166,1290
SHAPE02106,46.33837,11.064108,1291
SHAPE02106,46.338173,11.06387,1292
SHAPE02106,46.338017,11.063597,1293
SHAPE02106,46.33798,11.063494,1294
SHAPE02106,46.33797,11.063459,1295
SHAPE02106,46.337967,11.063427,1296
SHAPE02106,46.33777,11.063148,1297
SHAPE02106,46.33765,11.062986,1298
SHAPE02106,46.337666,11.062907,1299
SHAPE02106,46.337666,11.062907,1300
SHAPE02106,46.33765,11.062986,1301
SHAPE02106,46.33777,11.063148,1302
SHAPE02106,46.337967,11.063427,1303
SHAPE02106,46.33809,11.063563,1304
SHAPE02106,46.338184,11.063617,1305
SHAPE02106,46.338264,11.063632,1306
SHAPE02106,46.338345,11.063617,1307
SHAPE02106,46.338436,11.063584,1308
SHAPE02106,46.33859,11.063443,1309
SHAPE02106,46.338737,11.063188,1310
SHAPE02106,46.33886,11.062927,1311
SHAPE02106,46.33902,11.06273,1312
SHAPE02106,46.339333,11.062487,1313
SHAPE02106,46.339428,11.062386,1314
SHAPE02106,46.339596,11.06218,1315
SHAPE02106,46.33969,11.062031,1316
SHAPE02106,46.33984,11.061817,1317
SHAPE02106,46.340206,11.061317,1318
SHAPE02106,46.3404,11.061021,1319
SHAPE02106,46.340515,11.060856,1320
SHAPE02106,46.340664,11.060678,1321
SHAPE02106,46.3408,11.060596,1322
SHAPE02106,46.34102,11.060513,1323
SHAPE02106,46.34122,11.060444,1324
SHAPE02106,46.341843,11.06021,1325
SHAPE02106,46.34199,11.060199,1326
SHAPE02106,46.342113,11.060242,1327
SHAPE02106,46.342236,11.060333,1328
SHAPE02106,46.342346,11.060467,1329
SHAPE02106,46.342648,11.060926,1330
SHAPE02106,46.342773,11.061104,1331
SHAPE02106,46.342903,11.061295,1332
SHAPE02106,46.34304,11.061464,1333
SHAPE02106,46.34316,11.061559,1334
SHAPE02106,46.34331,11.061612,1335
SHAPE02106,46.343456,11.061637,1336
SHAPE02106,46.34454,11.061684,1337
SHAPE02106,46.344776,11.061714,1338
SHAPE02106,46.34502,11.061804,1339
SHAPE02106,46.34514,11.061862,1340
SHAPE02106,46.34525,11.061896,1341
SHAPE02106,46.34535,11.061912,1342
SHAPE02106,46.34543,11.061874,1343
SHAPE02106,46.345474,11.061847,1344
SHAPE02106,46.345528,11.061785,1345
SHAPE02106,46.34562,11.061594,1346
SHAPE02106,46.345947,11.060695,1347
SHAPE02106,46.346046,11.060425,1348
SHAPE02106,46.346046,11.060425,1349
SHAPE02106,46.346104,11.060263,1350
SHAPE02106,46.346237,11.059865,1351
SHAPE02106,46.34638,11.059468,1352
SHAPE02106,46.3464,11.059407,1353
SHAPE02106,46.34651,11.058971,1354
SHAPE02106,46.34653,11.058797,1355
SHAPE02106,46.346542,11.058644,1356
SHAPE02106,46.346527,11.05839,1357
SHAPE02106,46.346493,11.05818,1358
SHAPE02106,46.346424,11.057915,1359
SHAPE02106,46.346302,11.057629,1360
SHAPE02106,46.346134,11.057367,1361
SHAPE02106,46.345913,11.057117,1362
SHAPE02106,46.345497,11.056674,1363
SHAPE02106,46.34543,11.056549,1364
SHAPE02106,46.345417,11.056442,1365
SHAPE02106,46.3454,11.056322,1366
SHAPE02106,46.345425,11.05619,1367
SHAPE02106,46.34546,11.056095,1368
SHAPE02106,46.345474,11.056045,1369
SHAPE02106,46.34555,11.055946,1370
SHAPE02106,46.345673,11.055868,1371
SHAPE02106,46.34601,11.055758,1372
SHAPE02106,46.34616,11.05574,1373
SHAPE02106,46.346413,11.055761,1374
SHAPE02106,46.34643,11.055762,1375
SHAPE02106,46.346935,11.055833,1376
SHAPE02106,46.34736,11.055876,1377
SHAPE02106,46.34825,11.056014,1378
SHAPE02106,46.34853,11.056022,1379
SHAPE02106,46.34872,11.055946,1380
SHAPE02106,46.348858,11.055882,1381
SHAPE02106,46.348984,11.055854,1382
SHAPE02106,46.34914,11.055861,1383
SHAPE02106,46.34939,11.055934,1384
SHAPE02106,46.34939,11.055934,1385
SHAPE02106,46.349426,11.055944,1386
SHAPE02106,46.350075,11.056208,1387
SHAPE02106,46.350735,11.056476,1388
SHAPE02106,46.35097,11.056535,1389
SHAPE02106,46.35113,11.056529,1390
SHAPE02106,46.351242,11.056476,1391
SHAPE02106,46.3521,11.055928,1392
SHAPE02106,46.352314,11.055729,1393
SHAPE02106,46.35241,11.05559,1394
SHAPE02106,46.352837,11.05457,1395
SHAPE02106,46.352837,11.054481,1396
SHAPE02106,46.352802,11.054369,1397
SHAPE02106,46.352757,11.054314,1398
SHAPE02106,46.35269,11.054291,1399
SHAPE02106,46.352615,11.054317,1400
SHAPE02106,46.35256,11.054338,1401
SHAPE02106,46.352337,11.054436,1402
SHAPE02106,46.352146,11.05445,1403
SHAPE02106,46.35181,11.054325,1404
SHAPE02106,46.35167,11.054219,1405
SHAPE02106,46.35154,11.054089,1406
SHAPE02106,46.35141,11.053908,1407
SHAPE02106,46.35141,11.053908,1408
SHAPE02106,46.35095,11.053264,1409
SHAPE02106,46.350796,11.052971,1410
SHAPE02106,46.350704,11.052625,1411
SHAPE02106,46.35065,11.052405,1412
SHAPE02106,46.350548,11.052035,1413
SHAPE02106,46.350517,11.051922,1414
SHAPE02106,46.350456,11.051724,1415
SHAPE02106,46.35043,11.05151,1416
SHAPE02106,46.350437,11.051384,1417
SHAPE02106,46.350494,11.051194,1418
SHAPE02106,46.350742,11.050714,1419
SHAPE02106,46.350964,11.0503,1420
SHAPE02106,46.3512,11.049855,1421
SHAPE02106,46.351418,11.04945,1422
SHAPE02106,46.351677,11.048934,1423
SHAPE02106,46.351917,11.048433,1424
SHAPE02106,46.35206,11.048073,1425
SHAPE02106,46.352108,11.047935,1426
SHAPE02106,46.35222,11.047614,1427
SHAPE02106,46.352333,11.047247,1428
SHAPE02106,46.352413,11.046979,1429
SHAPE02106,46.352448,11.046866,1430
SHAPE02106,46.35251,11.046666,1431
SHAPE02106,46.35251,11.046666,1432
SHAPE02106,46.352512,11.046649,1433
SHAPE02106,46.35256,11.046505,1434
SHAPE02106,46.35271,11.046005,1435
SHAPE02106,46.353058,11.044856,1436
SHAPE02106,46.353127,11.044632,1437
SHAPE02106,46.35328,11.044127,1438
SHAPE02106,46.35345,11.043564,1439
SHAPE02106,46.353504,11.043386,1440
SHAPE02106,46.353546,11.043244,1441
SHAPE02106,46.35365,11.042897,1442
SHAPE02106,46.35379,11.042443,1443
SHAPE02106,46.35391,11.042122,1444
SHAPE02106,46.354027,11.041808,1445
SHAPE02106,46.354053,11.04174,1446
SHAPE02106,46.3541,11.041616,1447
SHAPE02106,46.354286,11.041175,1448
SHAPE02106,46.35457,11.040537,1449
SHAPE02106,46.354675,11.040322,1450
SHAPE02106,46.35485,11.040044,1451
SHAPE02106,46.3559,11.038679,1452
SHAPE02106,46.356194,11.038299,1453
SHAPE02106,46.356308,11.038119,1454
SHAPE02106,46.356308,11.038119,1455
SHAPE02106,46.356358,11.038044,1456
SHAPE02106,46.356556,11.037734,1457
SHAPE02106,46.356663,11.037602,1458
SHAPE02106,46.356754,11.03751,1459
SHAPE02106,46.356926,11.03739,1460
SHAPE02106,46.35707,11.037329,1461
SHAPE02106,46.35729,11.037276,1462
SHAPE02106,46.357826,11.037268,1463
SHAPE02106,46.358513,11.037267,1464
SHAPE02106,46.35863,11.037291,1465
SHAPE02106,46.3589,11.037354,1466
SHAPE02106,46.3591,11.037422,1467
SHAPE02106,46.35993,11.037659,1468
SHAPE02106,46.36027,11.03775,1469
SHAPE02106,46.360485,11.037769,1470
SHAPE02106,46.3607,11.037765,1471
SHAPE02106,46.36088,11.037739,1472
SHAPE02106,46.361042,11.037694,1473
SHAPE02106,46.361206,11.037634,1474
SHAPE02106,46.361397,11.037543,1475
SHAPE02106,46.361588,11.037425,1476
SHAPE02106,46.361717,11.037329,1477
SHAPE02106,46.361717,11.037329,1478
SHAPE02106,46.361732,11.037316,1479
SHAPE02106,46.361874,11.037192,1480
SHAPE02106,46.361923,11.037139,1481
SHAPE02106,46.362057,11.036987,1482
SHAPE02106,46.362194,11.036809,1483
SHAPE02106,46.36239,11.036469,1484
SHAPE02106,46.362488,11.036299,1485
SHAPE02106,46.362568,11.036195,1486
SHAPE02106,46.362663,11.036111,1487
SHAPE02106,46.36277,11.036044,1488
SHAPE02106,46.362877,11.036006,1489
SHAPE02106,46.363007,11.035991,1490
SHAPE02106,46.363144,11.035979,1491
SHAPE02106,46.36344,11.035956,1492
SHAPE02106,46.3637,11.035931,1493
SHAPE02106,46.36384,11.035913,1494
SHAPE02106,46.364063,11.03584,1495
SHAPE02106,46.36429,11.035693,1496
SHAPE02106,46.364353,11.035651,1497
SHAPE02106,46.36454,11.035614,1498
SHAPE02106,46.364647,11.035624,1499
SHAPE02106,46.364677,11.035645,1500
SHAPE02106,46.364716,11.035651,1501
SHAPE02106,46.36471,11.035918,1502
SHAPE02106,46.36469,11.036312,1503
SHAPE02106,46.364685,11.036412,1504
SHAPE02106,46.364685,11.036412,1505
SHAPE02106,46.364677,11.03653,1506
SHAPE02106,46.364662,11.036815,1507
SHAPE02106,46.364605,11.038538,1508
SHAPE02106,46.364594,11.038619,1509
SHAPE02106,46.36459,11.038632,1510
SHAPE02106,46.364586,11.038651,1511
SHAPE02108,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02108,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02108,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02108,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02108,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02108,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02108,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02108,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02108,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02108,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02108,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02108,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02108,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02108,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02108,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02108,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02108,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02108,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02108,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02108,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02108,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02108,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02108,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02108,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02108,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02108,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02108,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02108,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02108,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02108,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02108,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02108,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02108,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02108,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02108,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02108,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02108,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02108,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02108,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02108,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02108,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02108,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02108,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02108,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02108,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02108,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02108,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02108,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02108,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02108,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02108,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02108,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02108,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE02108,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE02108,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE02108,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE02108,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE02108,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE02108,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE02108,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE02108,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE02108,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE02108,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE02108,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE02108,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE02108,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE02108,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE02108,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE02108,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE02108,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE02108,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE02108,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE02108,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE02108,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE02108,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE02108,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE02108,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE02108,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE02108,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE02108,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE02108,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE02108,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE02108,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE02108,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE02108,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE02108,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE02108,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE02108,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE02108,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE02108,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE02108,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE02108,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE02108,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE02108,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE02108,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE02108,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE02108,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE02108,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE02108,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE02108,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE02108,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE02108,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE02108,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE02108,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE02108,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE02108,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE02108,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE02108,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE02108,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE02108,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE02108,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE02108,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE02108,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE02108,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE02108,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE02108,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE02108,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE02108,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE02108,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE02108,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE02108,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE02108,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE02108,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE02108,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE02108,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE02108,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE02108,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE02108,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE02108,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE02108,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE02108,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE02108,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE02108,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE02108,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE02108,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE02108,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE02108,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE02108,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE02108,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE02108,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE02108,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE02108,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE02108,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE02108,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE02108,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE02108,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE02108,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE02108,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE02108,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE02108,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE02108,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE02108,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE02108,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE02108,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE02108,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE02108,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE02108,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE02108,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE02108,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE02108,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE02108,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE02108,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE02108,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE02108,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE02113,46.363045,11.095309,1
SHAPE02113,46.36302,11.095349,2
SHAPE02113,46.36272,11.09521,3
SHAPE02113,46.362408,11.095067,4
SHAPE02113,46.362072,11.094864,5
SHAPE02113,46.361954,11.094748,6
SHAPE02113,46.361637,11.094438,7
SHAPE02113,46.3609,11.09381,8
SHAPE02113,46.35989,11.092946,9
SHAPE02113,46.35814,11.091503,10
SHAPE02113,46.35762,11.091068,11
SHAPE02113,46.3573,11.09085,12
SHAPE02113,46.356613,11.090677,13
SHAPE02113,46.356216,11.090532,14
SHAPE02113,46.35595,11.09048,15
SHAPE02113,46.355755,11.090375,16
SHAPE02113,46.355618,11.090245,17
SHAPE02113,46.35538,11.089904,18
SHAPE02113,46.355247,11.089689,19
SHAPE02113,46.354885,11.089105,20
SHAPE02113,46.35464,11.088838,21
SHAPE02113,46.3546,11.088789,22
SHAPE02113,46.35444,11.088655,23
SHAPE02113,46.353603,11.087963,24
SHAPE02113,46.353603,11.087963,25
SHAPE02113,46.3535,11.087876,26
SHAPE02113,46.353355,11.087744,27
SHAPE02113,46.352913,11.087522,28
SHAPE02113,46.352596,11.087481,29
SHAPE02113,46.352394,11.087497,30
SHAPE02113,46.35235,11.087503,31
SHAPE02113,46.351345,11.087657,32
SHAPE02113,46.35106,11.0877,33
SHAPE02113,46.350178,11.087856,34
SHAPE02113,46.35011,11.087869,35
SHAPE02113,46.34991,11.087918,36
SHAPE02113,46.34975,11.088026,37
SHAPE02113,46.34962,11.088155,38
SHAPE02113,46.349464,11.088445,39
SHAPE02113,46.349342,11.088635,40
SHAPE02113,46.349262,11.088732,41
SHAPE02113,46.349205,11.088783,42
SHAPE02113,46.34905,11.088924,43
SHAPE02113,46.34902,11.088949,44
SHAPE02113,46.348892,11.089082,45
SHAPE02113,46.348827,11.088975,46
SHAPE02113,46.348793,11.088914,47
SHAPE02113,46.34877,11.088809,48
SHAPE02113,46.348717,11.088914,49
SHAPE02113,46.34866,11.088977,50
SHAPE02113,46.348698,11.08904,51
SHAPE02113,46.34877,11.089016,52
SHAPE02113,46.34877,11.089016,53
SHAPE02113,46.348827,11.088975,54
SHAPE02113,46.348793,11.088914,55
SHAPE02113,46.34877,11.088809,56
SHAPE02113,46.348778,11.08849,57
SHAPE02113,46.348778,11.088282,58
SHAPE02113,46.348812,11.088015,59
SHAPE02113,46.34884,11.087784,60
SHAPE02113,46.348866,11.087486,61
SHAPE02113,46.348892,11.087061,62
SHAPE02113,46.34886,11.086625,63
SHAPE02113,46.348846,11.086483,64
SHAPE02113,46.348812,11.086311,65
SHAPE02113,46.348774,11.086204,66
SHAPE02113,46.348557,11.08569,67
SHAPE02113,46.348545,11.085636,68
SHAPE02113,46.34853,11.085572,69
SHAPE02113,46.348507,11.085466,70
SHAPE02113,46.348473,11.084642,71
SHAPE02113,46.348343,11.083836,72
SHAPE02113,46.348324,11.083761,73
SHAPE02113,46.348312,11.0837,74
SHAPE02113,46.348297,11.083637,75
SHAPE02113,46.348236,11.083499,76
SHAPE02113,46.34822,11.083471,77
SHAPE02113,46.348076,11.08323,78
SHAPE02113,46.347965,11.083045,79
SHAPE02113,46.347897,11.082792,80
SHAPE02113,46.34784,11.082563,81
SHAPE02113,46.347843,11.082517,82
SHAPE02113,46.347843,11.082479,83
SHAPE02113,46.347813,11.082254,84
SHAPE02113,46.347786,11.082031,85
SHAPE02113,46.34776,11.081949,86
SHAPE02113,46.347744,11.081806,87
SHAPE02113,46.347656,11.081551,88
SHAPE02113,46.347656,11.081551,89
SHAPE02113,46.347557,11.081264,90
SHAPE02113,46.347424,11.080888,91
SHAPE02113,46.34723,11.079991,92
SHAPE02113,46.347153,11.079649,93
SHAPE02113,46.347095,11.079379,94
SHAPE02113,46.347095,11.079379,95
SHAPE02113,46.347057,11.079203,96
SHAPE02113,46.34703,11.079063,97
SHAPE02113,46.34699,11.07885,98
SHAPE02113,46.34685,11.078459,99
SHAPE02113,46.34658,11.078094,100
SHAPE02113,46.34621,11.077664,101
SHAPE02113,46.34586,11.077229,102
SHAPE02113,46.34538,11.07664,103
SHAPE02113,46.34515,11.076415,104
SHAPE02113,46.344864,11.076187,105
SHAPE02113,46.344757,11.076041,106
SHAPE02113,46.34469,11.075895,107
SHAPE02113,46.34455,11.075448,108
SHAPE02113,46.344463,11.075173,109
SHAPE02113,46.344425,11.075048,110
SHAPE02113,46.344322,11.074718,111
SHAPE02113,46.344307,11.074521,112
SHAPE02113,46.344337,11.074011,113
SHAPE02113,46.344337,11.073702,114
SHAPE02113,46.344303,11.073583,115
SHAPE02113,46.344215,11.073334,116
SHAPE02113,46.34407,11.072974,117
SHAPE02113,46.34392,11.072722,118
SHAPE02113,46.34355,11.072324,119
SHAPE02113,46.343403,11.072144,120
SHAPE02113,46.343315,11.072004,121
SHAPE02113,46.34327,11.071828,122
SHAPE02113,46.343246,11.071638,123
SHAPE02113,46.343216,11.069888,124
SHAPE02113,46.34322,11.069119,125
SHAPE02113,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE02113,46.343285,11.068905,127
SHAPE02113,46.343353,11.068819,128
SHAPE02113,46.343548,11.068765,129
SHAPE02113,46.343666,11.068696,130
SHAPE02113,46.343727,11.068636,131
SHAPE02113,46.343784,11.068498,132
SHAPE02113,46.34385,11.068137,133
SHAPE02113,46.3439,11.067957,134
SHAPE02113,46.344128,11.067554,135
SHAPE02113,46.34415,11.067425,136
SHAPE02113,46.34411,11.06733,137
SHAPE02113,46.344013,11.067305,138
SHAPE02113,46.342693,11.067804,139
SHAPE02113,46.342583,11.06789,140
SHAPE02113,46.342422,11.068156,141
SHAPE02113,46.34234,11.068191,142
SHAPE02113,46.342266,11.068139,143
SHAPE02113,46.34225,11.06801,144
SHAPE02113,46.342422,11.067511,145
SHAPE02113,46.34251,11.067295,146
SHAPE02113,46.342773,11.066655,147
SHAPE02113,46.342827,11.066519,148
SHAPE02113,46.34288,11.066398,149
SHAPE02113,46.34294,11.066269,150
SHAPE02113,46.343014,11.066191,151
SHAPE02113,46.34311,11.066165,152
SHAPE02113,46.34324,11.066165,153
SHAPE02113,46.34341,11.066234,154
SHAPE02113,46.343662,11.066406,155
SHAPE02113,46.34381,11.066458,156
SHAPE02113,46.344017,11.066432,157
SHAPE02113,46.34425,11.066363,158
SHAPE02113,46.344475,11.066405,159
SHAPE02113,46.34475,11.066549,160
SHAPE02113,46.34507,11.066678,161
SHAPE02113,46.34539,11.066867,162
SHAPE02113,46.3459,11.06727,163
SHAPE02113,46.346066,11.067416,164
SHAPE02113,46.34616,11.067562,165
SHAPE02113,46.346447,11.067914,166
SHAPE02113,46.34657,11.068008,167
SHAPE02113,46.34671,11.06806,168
SHAPE02113,46.346996,11.068077,169
SHAPE02113,46.3471,11.06803,170
SHAPE02113,46.347225,11.067925,171
SHAPE02113,46.34734,11.067802,172
SHAPE02113,46.347683,11.067433,173
SHAPE02113,46.347767,11.067322,174
SHAPE02113,46.34781,11.067264,175
SHAPE02113,46.34784,11.067199,176
SHAPE02113,46.34783,11.067102,177
SHAPE02113,46.347813,11.067035,178
SHAPE02113,46.347775,11.066991,179
SHAPE02113,46.34765,11.066974,180
SHAPE02113,46.34745,11.066972,181
SHAPE02113,46.34737,11.066968,182
SHAPE02113,46.347294,11.066922,183
SHAPE02113,46.34723,11.066871,184
SHAPE02113,46.347168,11.066793,185
SHAPE02113,46.346615,11.065936,186
SHAPE02113,46.346485,11.065834,187
SHAPE02113,46.34614,11.065545,188
SHAPE02113,46.345963,11.065399,189
SHAPE02113,46.345688,11.065174,190
SHAPE02113,46.345543,11.065076,191
SHAPE02113,46.345398,11.065044,192
SHAPE02113,46.345253,11.065078,193
SHAPE02113,46.344975,11.065242,194
SHAPE02113,46.344852,11.065255,195
SHAPE02113,46.344738,11.065197,196
SHAPE02113,46.34463,11.065077,197
SHAPE02113,46.34443,11.064834,198
SHAPE02113,46.34395,11.064504,199
SHAPE02113,46.343838,11.064323,200
SHAPE02113,46.34374,11.06412,201
SHAPE02113,46.343616,11.063917,202
SHAPE02113,46.3435,11.063801,203
SHAPE02113,46.343353,11.06367,204
SHAPE02113,46.343136,11.063501,205
SHAPE02113,46.34308,11.063451,206
SHAPE02113,46.34302,11.063382,207
SHAPE02113,46.343,11.063313,208
SHAPE02113,46.342987,11.063246,209
SHAPE02113,46.342655,11.063066,210
SHAPE02113,46.342194,11.062803,211
SHAPE02113,46.342014,11.062708,212
SHAPE02113,46.341827,11.062639,213
SHAPE02113,46.34169,11.062606,214
SHAPE02113,46.34155,11.062589,215
SHAPE02113,46.34138,11.062598,216
SHAPE02113,46.341194,11.062622,217
SHAPE02113,46.34101,11.06266,218
SHAPE02113,46.34084,11.062707,219
SHAPE02113,46.34076,11.062733,220
SHAPE02113,46.34051,11.062814,221
SHAPE02113,46.34023,11.062898,222
SHAPE02113,46.340096,11.062926,223
SHAPE02113,46.33986,11.062926,224
SHAPE02113,46.33969,11.06292,225
SHAPE02113,46.3396,11.062917,226
SHAPE02113,46.33926,11.062895,227
SHAPE02113,46.339153,11.062907,228
SHAPE02113,46.339058,11.062953,229
SHAPE02113,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE02113,46.338917,11.063101,231
SHAPE02113,46.33887,11.063224,232
SHAPE02113,46.338844,11.063417,233
SHAPE02113,46.338844,11.063617,234
SHAPE02113,46.33884,11.063785,235
SHAPE02113,46.33883,11.063924,236
SHAPE02113,46.33879,11.064075,237
SHAPE02113,46.33873,11.064169,238
SHAPE02113,46.33869,11.064208,239
SHAPE02113,46.338596,11.064249,240
SHAPE02113,46.338505,11.064221,241
SHAPE02113,46.33843,11.064166,242
SHAPE02113,46.33837,11.064108,243
SHAPE02113,46.338173,11.06387,244
SHAPE02113,46.338017,11.063597,245
SHAPE02113,46.33798,11.063494,246
SHAPE02113,46.33797,11.063459,247
SHAPE02113,46.337967,11.063427,248
SHAPE02113,46.33777,11.063148,249
SHAPE02113,46.33765,11.062986,250
SHAPE02113,46.337666,11.062907,251
SHAPE02113,46.337666,11.062907,252
SHAPE02113,46.33765,11.062986,253
SHAPE02113,46.33777,11.063148,254
SHAPE02113,46.337967,11.063427,255
SHAPE02113,46.33809,11.063563,256
SHAPE02113,46.338184,11.063617,257
SHAPE02113,46.338264,11.063632,258
SHAPE02113,46.338345,11.063617,259
SHAPE02113,46.338436,11.063584,260
SHAPE02113,46.33859,11.063443,261
SHAPE02113,46.338737,11.063188,262
SHAPE02113,46.33886,11.062927,263
SHAPE02113,46.33902,11.06273,264
SHAPE02113,46.339333,11.062487,265
SHAPE02113,46.339428,11.062386,266
SHAPE02113,46.339596,11.06218,267
SHAPE02113,46.33969,11.062031,268
SHAPE02113,46.33984,11.061817,269
SHAPE02113,46.340206,11.061317,270
SHAPE02113,46.3404,11.061021,271
SHAPE02113,46.340515,11.060856,272
SHAPE02113,46.340664,11.060678,273
SHAPE02113,46.3408,11.060596,274
SHAPE02113,46.34102,11.060513,275
SHAPE02113,46.34122,11.060444,276
SHAPE02113,46.341843,11.06021,277
SHAPE02113,46.34199,11.060199,278
SHAPE02113,46.342113,11.060242,279
SHAPE02113,46.342236,11.060333,280
SHAPE02113,46.342346,11.060467,281
SHAPE02113,46.342648,11.060926,282
SHAPE02113,46.342773,11.061104,283
SHAPE02113,46.342903,11.061295,284
SHAPE02113,46.34304,11.061464,285
SHAPE02113,46.34316,11.061559,286
SHAPE02113,46.34331,11.061612,287
SHAPE02113,46.343456,11.061637,288
SHAPE02113,46.34454,11.061684,289
SHAPE02113,46.344776,11.061714,290
SHAPE02113,46.34502,11.061804,291
SHAPE02113,46.34514,11.061862,292
SHAPE02113,46.34525,11.061896,293
SHAPE02113,46.34535,11.061912,294
SHAPE02113,46.34543,11.061874,295
SHAPE02113,46.345474,11.061847,296
SHAPE02113,46.345528,11.061785,297
SHAPE02113,46.34562,11.061594,298
SHAPE02113,46.345947,11.060695,299
SHAPE02113,46.346046,11.060425,300
SHAPE02113,46.346046,11.060425,301
SHAPE02113,46.346104,11.060263,302
SHAPE02113,46.346237,11.059865,303
SHAPE02113,46.34638,11.059468,304
SHAPE02113,46.3464,11.059407,305
SHAPE02113,46.34651,11.058971,306
SHAPE02113,46.34653,11.058797,307
SHAPE02113,46.346542,11.058644,308
SHAPE02113,46.346527,11.05839,309
SHAPE02113,46.346493,11.05818,310
SHAPE02113,46.346424,11.057915,311
SHAPE02113,46.346302,11.057629,312
SHAPE02113,46.346134,11.057367,313
SHAPE02113,46.345913,11.057117,314
SHAPE02113,46.345497,11.056674,315
SHAPE02113,46.34543,11.056549,316
SHAPE02113,46.345417,11.056442,317
SHAPE02113,46.3454,11.056322,318
SHAPE02113,46.345425,11.05619,319
SHAPE02113,46.34546,11.056095,320
SHAPE02113,46.345474,11.056045,321
SHAPE02113,46.34555,11.055946,322
SHAPE02113,46.345673,11.055868,323
SHAPE02113,46.34601,11.055758,324
SHAPE02113,46.34616,11.05574,325
SHAPE02113,46.346413,11.055761,326
SHAPE02113,46.34643,11.055762,327
SHAPE02113,46.346935,11.055833,328
SHAPE02113,46.34736,11.055876,329
SHAPE02113,46.34825,11.056014,330
SHAPE02113,46.34853,11.056022,331
SHAPE02113,46.34872,11.055946,332
SHAPE02113,46.348858,11.055882,333
SHAPE02113,46.348984,11.055854,334
SHAPE02113,46.34914,11.055861,335
SHAPE02113,46.34939,11.055934,336
SHAPE02113,46.34939,11.055934,337
SHAPE02113,46.349426,11.055944,338
SHAPE02113,46.350075,11.056208,339
SHAPE02113,46.350735,11.056476,340
SHAPE02113,46.35097,11.056535,341
SHAPE02113,46.35113,11.056529,342
SHAPE02113,46.351242,11.056476,343
SHAPE02113,46.3521,11.055928,344
SHAPE02113,46.352314,11.055729,345
SHAPE02113,46.35241,11.05559,346
SHAPE02113,46.352837,11.05457,347
SHAPE02113,46.352837,11.054481,348
SHAPE02113,46.352802,11.054369,349
SHAPE02113,46.352757,11.054314,350
SHAPE02113,46.35269,11.054291,351
SHAPE02113,46.352615,11.054317,352
SHAPE02113,46.35256,11.054338,353
SHAPE02113,46.352337,11.054436,354
SHAPE02113,46.352146,11.05445,355
SHAPE02113,46.35181,11.054325,356
SHAPE02113,46.35167,11.054219,357
SHAPE02113,46.35154,11.054089,358
SHAPE02113,46.35141,11.053908,359
SHAPE02113,46.35141,11.053908,360
SHAPE02113,46.35095,11.053264,361
SHAPE02113,46.350796,11.052971,362
SHAPE02113,46.350704,11.052625,363
SHAPE02113,46.35065,11.052405,364
SHAPE02113,46.350548,11.052035,365
SHAPE02113,46.350517,11.051922,366
SHAPE02113,46.350456,11.051724,367
SHAPE02113,46.35043,11.05151,368
SHAPE02113,46.350437,11.051384,369
SHAPE02113,46.350494,11.051194,370
SHAPE02113,46.350742,11.050714,371
SHAPE02113,46.350964,11.0503,372
SHAPE02113,46.3512,11.049855,373
SHAPE02113,46.351418,11.04945,374
SHAPE02113,46.351677,11.048934,375
SHAPE02113,46.351917,11.048433,376
SHAPE02113,46.35206,11.048073,377
SHAPE02113,46.352108,11.047935,378
SHAPE02113,46.35222,11.047614,379
SHAPE02113,46.352333,11.047247,380
SHAPE02113,46.352413,11.046979,381
SHAPE02113,46.352448,11.046866,382
SHAPE02113,46.35251,11.046666,383
SHAPE02113,46.35251,11.046666,384
SHAPE02113,46.352512,11.046649,385
SHAPE02113,46.35256,11.046505,386
SHAPE02113,46.35271,11.046005,387
SHAPE02113,46.353058,11.044856,388
SHAPE02113,46.353127,11.044632,389
SHAPE02113,46.35328,11.044127,390
SHAPE02113,46.35345,11.043564,391
SHAPE02113,46.353504,11.043386,392
SHAPE02113,46.353546,11.043244,393
SHAPE02113,46.35365,11.042897,394
SHAPE02113,46.35379,11.042443,395
SHAPE02113,46.35391,11.042122,396
SHAPE02113,46.354027,11.041808,397
SHAPE02113,46.354053,11.04174,398
SHAPE02113,46.3541,11.041616,399
SHAPE02113,46.354286,11.041175,400
SHAPE02113,46.35457,11.040537,401
SHAPE02113,46.354675,11.040322,402
SHAPE02113,46.35485,11.040044,403
SHAPE02113,46.3559,11.038679,404
SHAPE02113,46.356194,11.038299,405
SHAPE02113,46.356308,11.038119,406
SHAPE02113,46.356308,11.038119,407
SHAPE02113,46.356358,11.038044,408
SHAPE02113,46.356556,11.037734,409
SHAPE02113,46.356663,11.037602,410
SHAPE02113,46.356754,11.03751,411
SHAPE02113,46.356926,11.03739,412
SHAPE02113,46.35707,11.037329,413
SHAPE02113,46.35729,11.037276,414
SHAPE02113,46.357826,11.037268,415
SHAPE02113,46.358513,11.037267,416
SHAPE02113,46.35863,11.037291,417
SHAPE02113,46.3589,11.037354,418
SHAPE02113,46.3591,11.037422,419
SHAPE02113,46.35993,11.037659,420
SHAPE02113,46.36027,11.03775,421
SHAPE02113,46.360485,11.037769,422
SHAPE02113,46.3607,11.037765,423
SHAPE02113,46.36088,11.037739,424
SHAPE02113,46.361042,11.037694,425
SHAPE02113,46.361206,11.037634,426
SHAPE02113,46.361397,11.037543,427
SHAPE02113,46.361588,11.037425,428
SHAPE02113,46.361717,11.037329,429
SHAPE02113,46.361717,11.037329,430
SHAPE02113,46.361732,11.037316,431
SHAPE02113,46.361874,11.037192,432
SHAPE02113,46.361923,11.037139,433
SHAPE02113,46.362057,11.036987,434
SHAPE02113,46.362194,11.036809,435
SHAPE02113,46.36239,11.036469,436
SHAPE02113,46.362488,11.036299,437
SHAPE02113,46.362568,11.036195,438
SHAPE02113,46.362663,11.036111,439
SHAPE02113,46.36277,11.036044,440
SHAPE02113,46.362877,11.036006,441
SHAPE02113,46.363007,11.035991,442
SHAPE02113,46.363144,11.035979,443
SHAPE02113,46.36344,11.035956,444
SHAPE02113,46.3637,11.035931,445
SHAPE02113,46.36384,11.035913,446
SHAPE02113,46.364063,11.03584,447
SHAPE02113,46.36429,11.035693,448
SHAPE02113,46.364353,11.035651,449
SHAPE02113,46.36454,11.035614,450
SHAPE02113,46.364647,11.035624,451
SHAPE02113,46.364677,11.035645,452
SHAPE02113,46.364716,11.035651,453
SHAPE02113,46.36474,11.035645,454
SHAPE02113,46.3648,11.035734,455
SHAPE02113,46.36484,11.03577,456
SHAPE02113,46.3649,11.03582,457
SHAPE02113,46.36498,11.035847,458
SHAPE02113,46.36508,11.035851,459
SHAPE02113,46.36527,11.035901,460
SHAPE02113,46.36541,11.035918,461
SHAPE02113,46.365532,11.035917,462
SHAPE02113,46.365562,11.035912,463
SHAPE02113,46.365585,11.035906,464
SHAPE02113,46.36564,11.035888,465
SHAPE02113,46.365738,11.035822,466
SHAPE02113,46.365845,11.035777,467
SHAPE02113,46.366,11.035742,468
SHAPE02113,46.36623,11.035697,469
SHAPE02113,46.366413,11.035667,470
SHAPE02113,46.36647,11.035663,471
SHAPE02113,46.36685,11.035629,472
SHAPE02113,46.36704,11.035555,473
SHAPE02113,46.367214,11.03547,474
SHAPE02113,46.36725,11.035454,475
SHAPE02113,46.367695,11.035247,476
SHAPE02113,46.367958,11.035124,477
SHAPE02113,46.368137,11.035048,478
SHAPE02113,46.368282,11.034975,479
SHAPE02113,46.368324,11.034947,480
SHAPE02113,46.368584,11.034747,481
SHAPE02114,46.22148,11.29421,1
SHAPE02114,46.22144,11.29435,2
SHAPE02114,46.221382,11.294655,3
SHAPE02114,46.221313,11.294757,4
SHAPE02114,46.221256,11.294729,5
SHAPE02114,46.22125,11.294726,6
SHAPE02114,46.221172,11.294588,7
SHAPE02114,46.22113,11.294516,8
SHAPE02114,46.22107,11.29446,9
SHAPE02114,46.22101,11.294427,10
SHAPE02114,46.220673,11.294294,11
SHAPE02114,46.220455,11.294222,12
SHAPE02114,46.220337,11.29417,13
SHAPE02114,46.22028,11.294137,14
SHAPE02114,46.220253,11.294115,15
SHAPE02114,46.220222,11.294076,16
SHAPE02114,46.22019,11.29401,17
SHAPE02114,46.220146,11.293938,18
SHAPE02114,46.220078,11.293792,19
SHAPE02114,46.22006,11.293742,20
SHAPE02114,46.219967,11.293549,21
SHAPE02114,46.219883,11.293351,22
SHAPE02114,46.21981,11.293208,23
SHAPE02114,46.21976,11.293149,24
SHAPE02114,46.219707,11.293084,25
SHAPE02114,46.219692,11.29307,26
SHAPE02114,46.219692,11.29307,27
SHAPE02114,46.219643,11.293025,28
SHAPE02114,46.21958,11.292978,29
SHAPE02114,46.219524,11.292918,30
SHAPE02114,46.21946,11.292822,31
SHAPE02114,46.21924,11.292334,32
SHAPE02114,46.219025,11.291862,33
SHAPE02114,46.218933,11.29165,34
SHAPE02114,46.21877,11.291148,35
SHAPE02114,46.218643,11.290481,36
SHAPE02114,46.2186,11.29027,37
SHAPE02114,46.218536,11.290071,38
SHAPE02114,46.21803,11.288655,39
SHAPE02114,46.218025,11.288445,40
SHAPE02114,46.218037,11.288353,41
SHAPE02114,46.21805,11.288293,42
SHAPE02114,46.218075,11.288294,43
SHAPE02114,46.218098,11.288284,44
SHAPE02114,46.21812,11.288264,45
SHAPE02114,46.218136,11.288237,46
SHAPE02114,46.218147,11.288202,47
SHAPE02114,46.21815,11.288166,48
SHAPE02114,46.218143,11.28813,49
SHAPE02114,46.218132,11.288097,50
SHAPE02114,46.218002,11.287663,51
SHAPE02114,46.21773,11.286687,52
SHAPE02114,46.217552,11.286256,53
SHAPE02114,46.2175,11.286011,54
SHAPE02114,46.21747,11.28574,55
SHAPE02114,46.21747,11.284635,56
SHAPE02114,46.21743,11.2844,57
SHAPE02114,46.217373,11.284194,58
SHAPE02114,46.21728,11.283979,59
SHAPE02114,46.217163,11.283783,60
SHAPE02114,46.216057,11.282133,61
SHAPE02114,46.215702,11.281781,62
SHAPE02114,46.215282,11.281545,63
SHAPE02114,46.215054,11.281326,64
SHAPE02114,46.214874,11.280996,65
SHAPE02114,46.214428,11.279572,66
SHAPE02114,46.21411,11.278524,67
SHAPE02114,46.214073,11.27816,68
SHAPE02114,46.214058,11.27783,69
SHAPE02114,46.214104,11.277325,70
SHAPE02114,46.21437,11.276375,71
SHAPE02114,46.21448,11.275878,72
SHAPE02114,46.21453,11.275159,73
SHAPE02114,46.21454,11.274544,74
SHAPE02114,46.214622,11.274217,75
SHAPE02114,46.214756,11.273976,76
SHAPE02114,46.21518,11.273076,77
SHAPE02114,46.215267,11.272831,78
SHAPE02114,46.215355,11.272509,79
SHAPE02114,46.21542,11.271883,80
SHAPE02114,46.21547,11.271586,81
SHAPE02114,46.21565,11.270924,82
SHAPE02114,46.21566,11.270693,83
SHAPE02114,46.215607,11.270411,84
SHAPE02114,46.215557,11.270289,85
SHAPE02114,46.215446,11.270143,86
SHAPE02114,46.21529,11.270018,87
SHAPE02114,46.21519,11.269971,88
SHAPE02114,46.215046,11.269963,89
SHAPE02114,46.21372,11.270177,90
SHAPE02114,46.213573,11.270244,91
SHAPE02114,46.21342,11.270385,92
SHAPE02114,46.212883,11.271125,93
SHAPE02114,46.212757,11.271225,94
SHAPE02114,46.212605,11.271262,95
SHAPE02114,46.21205,11.271319,96
SHAPE02114,46.211933,11.271367,97
SHAPE02114,46.211277,11.271815,98
SHAPE02114,46.21116,11.271918,99
SHAPE02114,46.211037,11.272087,100
SHAPE02114,46.21095,11.272353,101
SHAPE02114,46.210907,11.272482,102
SHAPE02114,46.210907,11.272482,103
SHAPE02114,46.21082,11.272754,104
SHAPE02114,46.210728,11.272901,105
SHAPE02114,46.210583,11.273026,106
SHAPE02114,46.21021,11.273046,107
SHAPE02114,46.210045,11.273055,108
SHAPE02114,46.209892,11.273022,109
SHAPE02114,46.209763,11.272956,110
SHAPE02114,46.209145,11.272338,111
SHAPE02114,46.20903,11.272139,112
SHAPE02114,46.208714,11.271301,113
SHAPE02114,46.208668,11.271073,114
SHAPE02114,46.208675,11.27075,115
SHAPE02114,46.20896,11.26988,116
SHAPE02114,46.208973,11.269682,117
SHAPE02114,46.20893,11.269497,118
SHAPE02114,46.208836,11.269355,119
SHAPE02114,46.20838,11.26905,120
SHAPE02114,46.208202,11.268871,121
SHAPE02114,46.20789,11.268218,122
SHAPE02114,46.207767,11.26771,123
SHAPE02114,46.20764,11.267456,124
SHAPE02114,46.20761,11.267395,125
SHAPE02114,46.20751,11.267201,126
SHAPE02114,46.207245,11.266887,127
SHAPE02114,46.207146,11.26681,128
SHAPE02114,46.20696,11.266681,129
SHAPE02114,46.206833,11.266527,130
SHAPE02114,46.206814,11.266452,131
SHAPE02114,46.206814,11.266452,132
SHAPE02114,46.20678,11.266317,133
SHAPE02114,46.206783,11.266132,134
SHAPE02114,46.20682,11.266021,135
SHAPE02114,46.206833,11.265985,136
SHAPE02114,46.20684,11.265965,137
SHAPE02114,46.20696,11.265645,138
SHAPE02114,46.206974,11.265596,139
SHAPE02114,46.207035,11.265307,140
SHAPE02114,46.20713,11.264457,141
SHAPE02114,46.20712,11.263956,142
SHAPE02114,46.207066,11.263124,143
SHAPE02114,46.20712,11.262066,144
SHAPE02114,46.20712,11.262066,145
SHAPE02114,46.20718,11.260863,146
SHAPE02114,46.207127,11.259351,147
SHAPE02114,46.207115,11.258997,148
SHAPE02114,46.207184,11.257737,149
SHAPE02114,46.207275,11.25729,150
SHAPE02114,46.207386,11.257037,151
SHAPE02114,46.20762,11.256748,152
SHAPE02114,46.207718,11.256694,153
SHAPE02114,46.20802,11.256523,154
SHAPE02114,46.20802,11.256523,155
SHAPE02114,46.208344,11.256341,156
SHAPE02114,46.208534,11.256234,157
SHAPE02114,46.209064,11.255404,158
SHAPE02114,46.21031,11.254623,159
SHAPE02114,46.210403,11.254513,160
SHAPE02114,46.210457,11.254423,161
SHAPE02114,46.210506,11.254284,162
SHAPE02114,46.210518,11.254089,163
SHAPE02114,46.21048,11.253946,164
SHAPE02114,46.210426,11.253841,165
SHAPE02114,46.210358,11.253778,166
SHAPE02114,46.21027,11.253758,167
SHAPE02114,46.209965,11.253781,168
SHAPE02114,46.209667,11.25374,169
SHAPE02114,46.20948,11.253699,170
SHAPE02114,46.209312,11.253546,171
SHAPE02114,46.208458,11.252675,172
SHAPE02114,46.208214,11.252522,173
SHAPE02114,46.207333,11.252147,174
SHAPE02114,46.205395,11.250672,175
SHAPE02114,46.205284,11.250549,176
SHAPE02114,46.20521,11.250392,177
SHAPE02114,46.20514,11.250154,178
SHAPE02114,46.205112,11.24986,179
SHAPE02114,46.205242,11.248546,180
SHAPE02114,46.205242,11.248305,181
SHAPE02114,46.205196,11.248094,182
SHAPE02114,46.205105,11.247917,183
SHAPE02114,46.20497,11.247794,184
SHAPE02114,46.204865,11.247731,185
SHAPE02114,46.204716,11.247739,186
SHAPE02114,46.204464,11.247822,187
SHAPE02114,46.2043,11.247825,188
SHAPE02114,46.204174,11.247782,189
SHAPE02114,46.203568,11.247309,190
SHAPE02114,46.20339,11.247202,191
SHAPE02114,46.20311,11.247123,192
SHAPE02114,46.202835,11.247075,193
SHAPE02114,46.19933,11.246668,194
SHAPE02114,46.19861,11.246658,195
SHAPE02114,46.19821,11.246665,196
SHAPE02114,46.197662,11.246675,197
SHAPE02114,46.197327,11.24668,198
SHAPE02114,46.197033,11.246638,199
SHAPE02114,46.197033,11.246638,200
SHAPE02114,46.196915,11.246621,201
SHAPE02114,46.196533,11.246532,202
SHAPE02114,46.196484,11.246518,203
SHAPE02114,46.1963,11.246347,204
SHAPE02114,46.196228,11.246204,205
SHAPE02114,46.196182,11.245901,206
SHAPE02114,46.196182,11.245625,207
SHAPE02114,46.19618,11.245289,208
SHAPE02114,46.196148,11.245147,209
SHAPE02114,46.196102,11.245032,210
SHAPE02114,46.196037,11.244947,211
SHAPE02114,46.195988,11.244884,212
SHAPE02114,46.195858,11.244823,213
SHAPE02114,46.195683,11.244835,214
SHAPE02114,46.195316,11.24495,215
SHAPE02114,46.194817,11.245128,216
SHAPE02114,46.19425,11.245346,217
SHAPE02114,46.193752,11.245537,218
SHAPE02114,46.193558,11.245551,219
SHAPE02114,46.19335,11.245513,220
SHAPE02114,46.19239,11.245142,221
SHAPE02114,46.190937,11.244565,222
SHAPE02114,46.19066,11.24442,223
SHAPE02114,46.19043,11.24416,224
SHAPE02114,46.190224,11.24392,225
SHAPE02114,46.189648,11.243252,226
SHAPE02114,46.189377,11.243002,227
SHAPE02114,46.18912,11.242827,228
SHAPE02114,46.188904,11.242656,229
SHAPE02114,46.18822,11.242195,230
SHAPE02114,46.187847,11.241988,231
SHAPE02114,46.18738,11.241897,232
SHAPE02114,46.18708,11.241857,233
SHAPE02114,46.18677,11.241842,234
SHAPE02114,46.186325,11.241894,235
SHAPE02114,46.186085,11.241913,236
SHAPE02114,46.185978,11.241901,237
SHAPE02114,46.185806,11.24189,238
SHAPE02114,46.184937,11.24183,239
SHAPE02114,46.18478,11.241806,240
SHAPE02114,46.18469,11.24177,241
SHAPE02114,46.184544,11.241686,242
SHAPE02114,46.184433,11.24159,243
SHAPE02114,46.184353,11.241497,244
SHAPE02114,46.184242,11.241363,245
SHAPE02114,46.183926,11.241021,246
SHAPE02114,46.183723,11.240777,247
SHAPE02114,46.183723,11.240777,248
SHAPE02114,46.183674,11.240716,249
SHAPE02114,46.183456,11.240436,250
SHAPE02114,46.18305,11.239946,251
SHAPE02114,46.18286,11.239581,252
SHAPE02114,46.18263,11.23942,253
SHAPE02114,46.182594,11.239388,254
SHAPE02114,46.182564,11.239283,255
SHAPE02114,46.182518,11.239192,256
SHAPE02114,46.18243,11.239065,257
SHAPE02114,46.182224,11.238624,258
SHAPE02114,46.181988,11.238194,259
SHAPE02114,46.18175,11.237834,260
SHAPE02114,46.181698,11.237712,261
SHAPE02114,46.181606,11.237494,262
SHAPE02114,46.181396,11.237073,263
SHAPE02114,46.18127,11.23688,264
SHAPE02114,46.181202,11.236782,265
SHAPE02114,46.18117,11.236672,266
SHAPE02114,46.18117,11.236672,267
SHAPE02114,46.18111,11.236465,268
SHAPE02114,46.181034,11.236094,269
SHAPE02114,46.18101,11.235966,270
SHAPE02114,46.18095,11.235644,271
SHAPE02114,46.18085,11.235119,272
SHAPE02114,46.180836,11.235045,273
SHAPE02114,46.18074,11.234273,274
SHAPE02114,46.18074,11.234273,275
SHAPE02114,46.180637,11.23345,276
SHAPE02114,46.180664,11.233208,277
SHAPE02114,46.18081,11.23269,278
SHAPE02114,46.180847,11.232553,279
SHAPE02114,46.180946,11.232141,280
SHAPE02114,46.18109,11.231977,281
SHAPE02114,46.181145,11.231936,282
SHAPE02114,46.181168,11.231899,283
SHAPE02114,46.181175,11.231838,284
SHAPE02114,46.181213,11.230983,285
SHAPE02114,46.181225,11.230891,286
SHAPE02114,46.181267,11.230743,287
SHAPE02114,46.181396,11.230204,288
SHAPE02114,46.181427,11.229987,289
SHAPE02114,46.181484,11.229048,290
SHAPE02114,46.181484,11.228905,291
SHAPE02114,46.181465,11.228725,292
SHAPE02114,46.18141,11.22851,293
SHAPE02114,46.181393,11.228326,294
SHAPE02114,46.181385,11.228262,295
SHAPE02114,46.181393,11.228208,296
SHAPE02114,46.1814,11.228161,297
SHAPE02114,46.181423,11.228086,298
SHAPE02114,46.18143,11.228004,299
SHAPE02114,46.181416,11.227923,300
SHAPE02114,46.181385,11.227858,301
SHAPE02114,46.181343,11.227808,302
SHAPE02114,46.181293,11.22778,303
SHAPE02114,46.18124,11.227777,304
SHAPE02114,46.181187,11.227797,305
SHAPE02114,46.18114,11.22784,306
SHAPE02114,46.181107,11.227901,307
SHAPE02114,46.181087,11.227976,308
SHAPE02114,46.181087,11.228054,309
SHAPE02114,46.181023,11.228036,310
SHAPE02114,46.18089,11.228068,311
SHAPE02114,46.180626,11.228161,312
SHAPE02114,46.18024,11.22832,313
SHAPE02114,46.18024,11.22832,314
SHAPE02114,46.180042,11.228402,315
SHAPE02114,46.17991,11.228432,316
SHAPE02114,46.17973,11.228423,317
SHAPE02114,46.17955,11.228309,318
SHAPE02114,46.17941,11.228152,319
SHAPE02114,46.17928,11.227938,320
SHAPE02114,46.178787,11.227071,321
SHAPE02114,46.17839,11.226396,322
SHAPE02114,46.178337,11.226302,323
SHAPE02114,46.178165,11.225997,324
SHAPE02114,46.178165,11.225997,325
SHAPE02114,46.177746,11.225249,326
SHAPE02114,46.177704,11.225171,327
SHAPE02114,46.177654,11.225078,328
SHAPE02114,46.177265,11.224409,329
SHAPE02114,46.177223,11.224355,330
SHAPE02114,46.17717,11.224271,331
SHAPE02114,46.177124,11.224223,332
SHAPE02114,46.17706,11.224149,333
SHAPE02114,46.176956,11.224069,334
SHAPE02114,46.17686,11.223987,335
SHAPE02114,46.176785,11.223931,336
SHAPE02114,46.17676,11.223914,337
SHAPE02114,46.176403,11.223661,338
SHAPE02114,46.175938,11.22338,339
SHAPE02114,46.175526,11.2231,340
SHAPE02114,46.1755,11.223087,341
SHAPE02114,46.175404,11.22301,342
SHAPE02114,46.175354,11.222942,343
SHAPE02114,46.17532,11.222858,344
SHAPE02114,46.1752,11.222483,345
SHAPE02114,46.175156,11.222281,346
SHAPE02114,46.1751,11.222045,347
SHAPE02114,46.1751,11.222045,348
SHAPE02114,46.175068,11.221916,349
SHAPE02114,46.17492,11.221247,350
SHAPE02114,46.174873,11.221039,351
SHAPE02114,46.17478,11.220633,352
SHAPE02114,46.17475,11.220481,353
SHAPE02114,46.17469,11.2202,354
SHAPE02114,46.174637,11.219963,355
SHAPE02114,46.174526,11.219456,356
SHAPE02114,46.174404,11.218901,357
SHAPE02114,46.174385,11.218816,358
SHAPE02114,46.17436,11.218694,359
SHAPE02114,46.174328,11.218597,360
SHAPE02114,46.174305,11.218464,361
SHAPE02114,46.174294,11.218329,362
SHAPE02114,46.17432,11.218174,363
SHAPE02114,46.17441,11.217862,364
SHAPE02114,46.174435,11.21779,365
SHAPE02114,46.174454,11.21783,366
SHAPE02114,46.174553,11.21751,367
SHAPE02114,46.174618,11.217302,368
SHAPE02114,46.17463,11.217299,369
SHAPE02114,46.174583,11.217543,370
SHAPE02114,46.174583,11.217543,371
SHAPE02114,46.17463,11.217299,372
SHAPE02114,46.174618,11.217302,373
SHAPE02114,46.174553,11.21751,374
SHAPE02114,46.174454,11.21783,375
SHAPE02114,46.174435,11.21779,376
SHAPE02114,46.174458,11.217723,377
SHAPE02114,46.174496,11.217587,378
SHAPE02114,46.17465,11.217181,379
SHAPE02114,46.17476,11.216966,380
SHAPE02114,46.175034,11.216491,381
SHAPE02114,46.17526,11.216095,382
SHAPE02114,46.175365,11.215874,383
SHAPE02114,46.175453,11.21563,384
SHAPE02114,46.175518,11.215386,385
SHAPE02114,46.175568,11.214942,386
SHAPE02114,46.175564,11.214781,387
SHAPE02114,46.17555,11.214631,388
SHAPE02114,46.175518,11.214494,389
SHAPE02114,46.175465,11.214337,390
SHAPE02114,46.175343,11.214124,391
SHAPE02114,46.17508,11.213682,392
SHAPE02114,46.175056,11.213645,393
SHAPE02114,46.174942,11.213424,394
SHAPE02114,46.17481,11.213185,395
SHAPE02114,46.174747,11.213098,396
SHAPE02114,46.17468,11.213032,397
SHAPE02114,46.174595,11.212986,398
SHAPE02114,46.174507,11.212976,399
SHAPE02114,46.174416,11.212993,400
SHAPE02114,46.174343,11.213027,401
SHAPE02114,46.174263,11.213099,402
SHAPE02114,46.17421,11.213181,403
SHAPE02114,46.174038,11.213463,404
SHAPE02114,46.173935,11.213658,405
SHAPE02114,46.173798,11.213832,406
SHAPE02114,46.173576,11.214053,407
SHAPE02114,46.17343,11.214151,408
SHAPE02114,46.17333,11.214212,409
SHAPE02114,46.173244,11.214252,410
SHAPE02114,46.173164,11.214272,411
SHAPE02114,46.173077,11.214272,412
SHAPE02114,46.172577,11.214118,413
SHAPE02114,46.17245,11.214093,414
SHAPE02114,46.172203,11.214088,415
SHAPE02114,46.17213,11.214073,416
SHAPE02114,46.17203,11.214026,417
SHAPE02114,46.171593,11.213774,418
SHAPE02114,46.171402,11.213656,419
SHAPE02114,46.17126,11.213523,420
SHAPE02114,46.171165,11.213373,421
SHAPE02114,46.171024,11.213058,422
SHAPE02114,46.170525,11.21191,423
SHAPE02114,46.170242,11.211231,424
SHAPE02114,46.170105,11.21095,425
SHAPE02114,46.16995,11.21073,426
SHAPE02114,46.169666,11.21041,427
SHAPE02114,46.169334,11.210062,428
SHAPE02114,46.169178,11.209899,429
SHAPE02114,46.169178,11.209899,430
SHAPE02114,46.168507,11.209199,431
SHAPE02114,46.16778,11.208362,432
SHAPE02114,46.16753,11.20807,433
SHAPE02114,46.16736,11.207909,434
SHAPE02114,46.16714,11.207743,435
SHAPE02114,46.167065,11.207676,436
SHAPE02114,46.16699,11.207582,437
SHAPE02114,46.166473,11.206574,438
SHAPE02114,46.166275,11.206178,439
SHAPE02114,46.166096,11.205774,440
SHAPE02114,46.166,11.2055,441
SHAPE02114,46.16575,11.204762,442
SHAPE02114,46.165684,11.20461,443
SHAPE02114,46.16543,11.204171,444
SHAPE02114,46.165028,11.203525,445
SHAPE02114,46.165028,11.203525,446
SHAPE02114,46.16451,11.202692,447
SHAPE02114,46.164204,11.202189,448
SHAPE02114,46.163998,11.201733,449
SHAPE02114,46.16384,11.201412,450
SHAPE02114,46.163677,11.201097,451
SHAPE02114,46.16356,11.200944,452
SHAPE02114,46.163223,11.200624,453
SHAPE02114,46.162872,11.200237,454
SHAPE02114,46.16277,11.200097,455
SHAPE02114,46.161884,11.198511,456
SHAPE02114,46.161823,11.198414,457
SHAPE02114,46.161823,11.198414,458
SHAPE02114,46.161625,11.198084,459
SHAPE02114,46.161137,11.197444,460
SHAPE02114,46.16076,11.196943,461
SHAPE02114,46.160675,11.1968,462
SHAPE02114,46.16061,11.196647,463
SHAPE02114,46.16037,11.19593,464
SHAPE02114,46.1603,11.195693,465
SHAPE02114,46.160275,11.195534,466
SHAPE02114,46.16027,11.19535,467
SHAPE02114,46.160286,11.194949,468
SHAPE02114,46.16029,11.194634,469
SHAPE02114,46.160282,11.194491,470
SHAPE02114,46.160233,11.194293,471
SHAPE02114,46.16016,11.194148,472
SHAPE02114,46.16004,11.193966,473
SHAPE02114,46.15999,11.193916,474
SHAPE02114,46.159737,11.193647,475
SHAPE02114,46.15949,11.193416,476
SHAPE02114,46.15927,11.193117,477
SHAPE02114,46.159172,11.192914,478
SHAPE02114,46.159084,11.192689,479
SHAPE02114,46.159016,11.19247,480
SHAPE02114,46.15896,11.19224,481
SHAPE02114,46.15891,11.192,482
SHAPE02114,46.15891,11.192,483
SHAPE02114,46.158863,11.191769,484
SHAPE02114,46.158848,11.191546,485
SHAPE02114,46.15886,11.191328,486
SHAPE02114,46.15888,11.191162,487
SHAPE02114,46.158913,11.191034,488
SHAPE02114,46.159332,11.190122,489
SHAPE02114,46.159473,11.189863,490
SHAPE02114,46.15961,11.189717,491
SHAPE02114,46.159687,11.189638,492
SHAPE02114,46.159824,11.189541,493
SHAPE02114,46.159866,11.189512,494
SHAPE02114,46.159992,11.189342,495
SHAPE02114,46.16005,11.189221,496
SHAPE02114,46.160095,11.189084,497
SHAPE02114,46.160133,11.188912,498
SHAPE02114,46.160152,11.188699,499
SHAPE02114,46.160168,11.188424,500
SHAPE02114,46.160175,11.18819,501
SHAPE02114,46.160194,11.188077,502
SHAPE02114,46.160213,11.187997,503
SHAPE02114,46.160255,11.187892,504
SHAPE02114,46.160255,11.187892,505
SHAPE02114,46.16031,11.187756,506
SHAPE02114,46.160404,11.187578,507
SHAPE02114,46.160458,11.187487,508
SHAPE02114,46.160564,11.187312,509
SHAPE02114,46.160667,11.18712,510
SHAPE02114,46.16073,11.187031,511
SHAPE02114,46.160767,11.186972,512
SHAPE02114,46.160816,11.186918,513
SHAPE02114,46.160946,11.186737,514
SHAPE02114,46.16121,11.186392,515
SHAPE02114,46.161255,11.186304,516
SHAPE02114,46.161278,11.1862,517
SHAPE02114,46.161335,11.18574,518
SHAPE02114,46.161415,11.185033,519
SHAPE02114,46.161457,11.184837,520
SHAPE02114,46.161522,11.184659,521
SHAPE02114,46.161617,11.184491,522
SHAPE02114,46.16173,11.184333,523
SHAPE02114,46.16185,11.184212,524
SHAPE02114,46.162006,11.184101,525
SHAPE02114,46.162407,11.183917,526
SHAPE02114,46.162838,11.183797,527
SHAPE02114,46.162956,11.183746,528
SHAPE02114,46.163204,11.183588,529
SHAPE02114,46.163467,11.183406,530
SHAPE02114,46.163548,11.183369,531
SHAPE02114,46.16377,11.183311,532
SHAPE02114,46.163982,11.183259,533
SHAPE02114,46.164135,11.183179,534
SHAPE02114,46.166035,11.18197,535
SHAPE02114,46.16609,11.181913,536
SHAPE02114,46.166157,11.181828,537
SHAPE02114,46.166218,11.181733,538
SHAPE02114,46.166286,11.181614,539
SHAPE02114,46.16637,11.181453,540
SHAPE02114,46.166637,11.180956,541
SHAPE02114,46.166695,11.180842,542
SHAPE02114,46.167233,11.179832,543
SHAPE02114,46.167297,11.179691,544
SHAPE02114,46.167336,11.179552,545
SHAPE02114,46.167347,11.179435,546
SHAPE02114,46.167343,11.179301,547
SHAPE02114,46.167324,11.179161,548
SHAPE02114,46.167297,11.179056,549
SHAPE02114,46.16725,11.178945,550
SHAPE02114,46.1672,11.178861,551
SHAPE02114,46.167114,11.178781,552
SHAPE02114,46.167007,11.178727,553
SHAPE02114,46.166897,11.178711,554
SHAPE02114,46.166782,11.178737,555
SHAPE02114,46.16667,11.178799,556
SHAPE02114,46.16617,11.179274,557
SHAPE02114,46.16583,11.179531,558
SHAPE02114,46.165657,11.179626,559
SHAPE02114,46.165493,11.179698,560
SHAPE02114,46.16533,11.179767,561
SHAPE02114,46.164692,11.179921,562
SHAPE02114,46.16375,11.180069,563
SHAPE02114,46.163452,11.180075,564
SHAPE02114,46.163147,11.180011,565
SHAPE02114,46.162506,11.179814,566
SHAPE02114,46.16168,11.179559,567
SHAPE02114,46.16156,11.179482,568
SHAPE02114,46.16144,11.17938,569
SHAPE02114,46.161293,11.179231,570
SHAPE02114,46.161163,11.179052,571
SHAPE02114,46.161053,11.178872,572
SHAPE02114,46.16092,11.178556,573
SHAPE02114,46.160397,11.17734,574
SHAPE02114,46.16014,11.17675,575
SHAPE02114,46.16009,11.176605,576
SHAPE02114,46.16007,11.176474,577
SHAPE02114,46.16007,11.176304,578
SHAPE02114,46.1601,11.17616,579
SHAPE02114,46.160717,11.174396,580
SHAPE02114,46.16075,11.174215,581
SHAPE02114,46.16076,11.174032,582
SHAPE02114,46.16072,11.173797,583
SHAPE02114,46.160664,11.173613,584
SHAPE02114,46.160545,11.173409,585
SHAPE02114,46.160255,11.173079,586
SHAPE02114,46.160164,11.172936,587
SHAPE02114,46.160114,11.172805,588
SHAPE02114,46.16007,11.172674,589
SHAPE02114,46.160007,11.172394,590
SHAPE02114,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE02114,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE02114,46.159817,11.171427,593
SHAPE02114,46.159748,11.171165,594
SHAPE02114,46.159653,11.170843,595
SHAPE02114,46.159653,11.170843,596
SHAPE02114,46.159565,11.170538,597
SHAPE02114,46.159473,11.170283,598
SHAPE02114,46.15938,11.170099,599
SHAPE02114,46.1591,11.169546,600
SHAPE02114,46.15902,11.169391,601
SHAPE02114,46.158928,11.169205,602
SHAPE02114,46.158726,11.168792,603
SHAPE02114,46.158604,11.16847,604
SHAPE02114,46.15855,11.168273,605
SHAPE02114,46.158306,11.167274,606
SHAPE02114,46.15771,11.165582,607
SHAPE02114,46.157635,11.165107,608
SHAPE02114,46.15731,11.163836,609
SHAPE02114,46.15724,11.163638,610
SHAPE02114,46.157074,11.163382,611
SHAPE02114,46.156937,11.163132,612
SHAPE02114,46.156853,11.162916,613
SHAPE02114,46.156788,11.162668,614
SHAPE02114,46.15673,11.162408,615
SHAPE02114,46.156685,11.162333,616
SHAPE02114,46.15656,11.162271,617
SHAPE02114,46.15645,11.161979,618
SHAPE02114,46.155987,11.160646,619
SHAPE02114,46.155987,11.160646,620
SHAPE02114,46.155888,11.160362,621
SHAPE02114,46.15554,11.15937,622
SHAPE02114,46.155434,11.15906,623
SHAPE02114,46.15534,11.15872,624
SHAPE02114,46.155308,11.15846,625
SHAPE02114,46.155296,11.158182,626
SHAPE02114,46.15534,11.157818,627
SHAPE02114,46.155453,11.157263,628
SHAPE02114,46.155464,11.157091,629
SHAPE02114,46.155464,11.156937,630
SHAPE02114,46.15545,11.156723,631
SHAPE02114,46.155407,11.15652,632
SHAPE02114,46.15534,11.156314,633
SHAPE02114,46.155334,11.156302,634
SHAPE02114,46.155334,11.156302,635
SHAPE02114,46.15523,11.156083,636
SHAPE02114,46.155052,11.155772,637
SHAPE02114,46.154823,11.155381,638
SHAPE02114,46.15475,11.155232,639
SHAPE02114,46.1547,11.155072,640
SHAPE02114,46.154644,11.154902,641
SHAPE02114,46.15462,11.154681,642
SHAPE02114,46.154617,11.154639,643
SHAPE02114,46.15463,11.1545,644
SHAPE02114,46.154667,11.154371,645
SHAPE02114,46.154747,11.154256,646
SHAPE02114,46.154846,11.154213,647
SHAPE02114,46.155014,11.154178,648
SHAPE02114,46.155148,11.154119,649
SHAPE02114,46.15526,11.15405,650
SHAPE02114,46.155476,11.153837,651
SHAPE02114,46.155643,11.153659,652
SHAPE02114,46.15577,11.153487,653
SHAPE02114,46.155846,11.153324,654
SHAPE02114,46.155983,11.153315,655
SHAPE02114,46.156193,11.153264,656
SHAPE02114,46.15633,11.15323,657
SHAPE02114,46.156437,11.153202,658
SHAPE02114,46.156662,11.153151,659
SHAPE02114,46.15669,11.153144,660
SHAPE02114,46.1567,11.153139,661
SHAPE02114,46.156834,11.153084,662
SHAPE02114,46.15697,11.152966,663
SHAPE02114,46.157078,11.152807,664
SHAPE02114,46.15709,11.15278,665
SHAPE02114,46.15709,11.15278,666
SHAPE02114,46.157158,11.152623,667
SHAPE02114,46.157192,11.152493,668
SHAPE02114,46.1572,11.152332,669
SHAPE02114,46.157173,11.151649,670
SHAPE02114,46.15723,11.151577,671
SHAPE02114,46.15728,11.151513,672
SHAPE02114,46.15802,11.151299,673
SHAPE02114,46.158253,11.151337,674
SHAPE02114,46.158695,11.151593,675
SHAPE02114,46.158875,11.151699,676
SHAPE02114,46.158905,11.151753,677
SHAPE02114,46.15895,11.151916,678
SHAPE02114,46.159027,11.151996,679
SHAPE02114,46.1591,11.151992,680
SHAPE02114,46.159195,11.151921,681
SHAPE02114,46.15939,11.15204,682
SHAPE02114,46.159454,11.152116,683
SHAPE02114,46.15951,11.152229,684
SHAPE02114,46.159676,11.152774,685
SHAPE02114,46.159454,11.151393,686
SHAPE02114,46.15938,11.151027,687
SHAPE02114,46.15935,11.150886,688
SHAPE02114,46.159286,11.150676,689
SHAPE02114,46.159134,11.150391,690
SHAPE02114,46.15852,11.149564,691
SHAPE02114,46.158436,11.149434,692
SHAPE02114,46.158386,11.149313,693
SHAPE02114,46.158188,11.148732,694
SHAPE02114,46.15817,11.1486,695
SHAPE02114,46.158165,11.148438,696
SHAPE02114,46.158226,11.147904,697
SHAPE02114,46.158226,11.147778,698
SHAPE02114,46.158203,11.147682,699
SHAPE02114,46.158146,11.147526,700
SHAPE02114,46.15806,11.147369,701
SHAPE02114,46.15781,11.146947,702
SHAPE02114,46.157578,11.146593,703
SHAPE02114,46.157146,11.145979,704
SHAPE02114,46.15703,11.145826,705
SHAPE02114,46.15696,11.145757,706
SHAPE02114,46.156494,11.145398,707
SHAPE02114,46.156242,11.14518,708
SHAPE02114,46.155743,11.144683,709
SHAPE02114,46.155315,11.144249,710
SHAPE02114,46.15526,11.144137,711
SHAPE02114,46.15521,11.143989,712
SHAPE02114,46.154713,11.141741,713
SHAPE02114,46.154655,11.141525,714
SHAPE02114,46.154583,11.141327,715
SHAPE02114,46.154514,11.141189,716
SHAPE02114,46.15445,11.141087,717
SHAPE02114,46.15438,11.141011,718
SHAPE02114,46.153732,11.140443,719
SHAPE02114,46.15367,11.140354,720
SHAPE02114,46.15363,11.140195,721
SHAPE02114,46.15357,11.139767,722
SHAPE02114,46.15356,11.139701,723
SHAPE02114,46.153557,11.139489,724
SHAPE02114,46.153576,11.139332,725
SHAPE02114,46.153618,11.13917,726
SHAPE02114,46.15385,11.138699,727
SHAPE02114,46.154102,11.138231,728
SHAPE02114,46.154133,11.138179,729
SHAPE02114,46.15415,11.138153,730
SHAPE02114,46.154163,11.138133,731
SHAPE02114,46.15425,11.137986,732
SHAPE02114,46.15436,11.137807,733
SHAPE02114,46.154495,11.137546,734
SHAPE02114,46.15452,11.137458,735
SHAPE02114,46.15453,11.137369,736
SHAPE02114,46.154526,11.137234,737
SHAPE02114,46.154522,11.137208,738
SHAPE02114,46.154522,11.137208,739
SHAPE02114,46.1545,11.137058,740
SHAPE02114,46.1544,11.136435,741
SHAPE02114,46.154358,11.136159,742
SHAPE02114,46.15428,11.135883,743
SHAPE02114,46.154118,11.135555,744
SHAPE02114,46.153362,11.134377,745
SHAPE02114,46.152615,11.132743,746
SHAPE02114,46.15254,11.132591,747
SHAPE02114,46.15246,11.132455,748
SHAPE02114,46.15195,11.131784,749
SHAPE02114,46.151867,11.131634,750
SHAPE02114,46.15154,11.130875,751
SHAPE02114,46.151497,11.130721,752
SHAPE02114,46.151466,11.130508,753
SHAPE02114,46.15143,11.129979,754
SHAPE02114,46.1514,11.129724,755
SHAPE02114,46.151352,11.129483,756
SHAPE02114,46.150764,11.127014,757
SHAPE02114,46.150692,11.126669,758
SHAPE02114,46.15053,11.12573,759
SHAPE02114,46.15053,11.12573,760
SHAPE02114,46.150414,11.125054,761
SHAPE02114,46.15023,11.123983,762
SHAPE02114,46.1502,11.12383,763
SHAPE02114,46.150158,11.123697,764
SHAPE02114,46.150097,11.123556,765
SHAPE02114,46.149902,11.123188,766
SHAPE02114,46.14969,11.122849,767
SHAPE02114,46.149525,11.122557,768
SHAPE02114,46.149456,11.122396,769
SHAPE02114,46.14938,11.122168,770
SHAPE02114,46.149105,11.121244,771
SHAPE02114,46.14908,11.121146,772
SHAPE02114,46.14888,11.120507,773
SHAPE02114,46.14883,11.120378,774
SHAPE02114,46.148743,11.120216,775
SHAPE02114,46.14864,11.120077,776
SHAPE02114,46.148544,11.119994,777
SHAPE02114,46.14804,11.119698,778
SHAPE02114,46.14787,11.119552,779
SHAPE02114,46.14694,11.118585,780
SHAPE02114,46.146828,11.118504,781
SHAPE02114,46.146717,11.118449,782
SHAPE02114,46.1455,11.118001,783
SHAPE02114,46.145363,11.117981,784
SHAPE02114,46.145256,11.11801,785
SHAPE02114,46.145184,11.118078,786
SHAPE02114,46.145123,11.118173,787
SHAPE02114,46.14508,11.118296,788
SHAPE02114,46.145077,11.118417,789
SHAPE02114,46.145107,11.118518,790
SHAPE02114,46.145157,11.118617,791
SHAPE02114,46.14523,11.118673,792
SHAPE02114,46.14533,11.118699,793
SHAPE02114,46.145527,11.118669,794
SHAPE02114,46.145588,11.118671,795
SHAPE02114,46.145626,11.11873,796
SHAPE02114,46.145634,11.118799,797
SHAPE02114,46.14561,11.118849,798
SHAPE02114,46.145573,11.118866,799
SHAPE02114,46.145176,11.118945,800
SHAPE02114,46.14508,11.11893,801
SHAPE02114,46.14388,11.118511,802
SHAPE02114,46.14388,11.118511,803
SHAPE02114,46.142918,11.118196,804
SHAPE02114,46.142586,11.117949,805
SHAPE02114,46.142326,11.117753,806
SHAPE02114,46.142235,11.117665,807
SHAPE02114,46.14208,11.117317,808
SHAPE02114,46.14195,11.117035,809
SHAPE02114,46.14169,11.116552,810
SHAPE02114,46.14168,11.116518,811
SHAPE02114,46.141678,11.116429,812
SHAPE02114,46.14169,11.116325,813
SHAPE02114,46.141758,11.116065,814
SHAPE02114,46.141853,11.115829,815
SHAPE02114,46.14192,11.115744,816
SHAPE02114,46.142258,11.115449,817
SHAPE02114,46.14236,11.115385,818
SHAPE02114,46.14249,11.115334,819
SHAPE02114,46.142765,11.115265,820
SHAPE02114,46.143044,11.115172,821
SHAPE02114,46.143353,11.114992,822
SHAPE02114,46.143433,11.114962,823
SHAPE02114,46.14371,11.114926,824
SHAPE02114,46.14378,11.114907,825
SHAPE02114,46.14382,11.11485,826
SHAPE02114,46.143845,11.114785,827
SHAPE02114,46.143837,11.1147,828
SHAPE02114,46.143803,11.114629,829
SHAPE02114,46.143764,11.114589,830
SHAPE02114,46.143715,11.114584,831
SHAPE02114,46.143642,11.114614,832
SHAPE02114,46.143486,11.114737,833
SHAPE02114,46.143356,11.11479,834
SHAPE02114,46.143005,11.114914,835
SHAPE02114,46.142735,11.114937,836
SHAPE02114,46.142227,11.114946,837
SHAPE02114,46.14183,11.114945,838
SHAPE02114,46.14134,11.115142,839
SHAPE02114,46.141033,11.115276,840
SHAPE02114,46.140762,11.115465,841
SHAPE02114,46.1407,11.115494,842
SHAPE02114,46.140625,11.115494,843
SHAPE02114,46.140594,11.115469,844
SHAPE02114,46.140564,11.115428,845
SHAPE02114,46.14054,11.115329,846
SHAPE02114,46.140556,11.115221,847
SHAPE02114,46.140594,11.115168,848
SHAPE02114,46.14064,11.115141,849
SHAPE02114,46.14078,11.115138,850
SHAPE02114,46.14099,11.115096,851
SHAPE02114,46.14144,11.114854,852
SHAPE02114,46.1416,11.114739,853
SHAPE02114,46.14187,11.114544,854
SHAPE02114,46.14195,11.114451,855
SHAPE02114,46.14195,11.114451,856
SHAPE02114,46.14198,11.114417,857
SHAPE02114,46.142906,11.112992,858
SHAPE02114,46.143097,11.112844,859
SHAPE02114,46.14329,11.112759,860
SHAPE02114,46.143456,11.112716,861
SHAPE02114,46.143585,11.112682,862
SHAPE02114,46.143627,11.112672,863
SHAPE02114,46.14379,11.112628,864
SHAPE02114,46.143883,11.112606,865
SHAPE02114,46.14392,11.112596,866
SHAPE02114,46.14392,11.112596,867
SHAPE02114,46.14422,11.112513,868
SHAPE02114,46.144276,11.112497,869
SHAPE02114,46.144497,11.112435,870
SHAPE02114,46.14472,11.11232,871
SHAPE02114,46.14483,11.112207,872
SHAPE02114,46.145,11.111928,873
SHAPE02114,46.145123,11.111653,874
SHAPE02114,46.145477,11.110877,875
SHAPE02114,46.14551,11.110735,876
SHAPE02114,46.145515,11.110604,877
SHAPE02114,46.14551,11.110475,878
SHAPE02114,46.145485,11.110345,879
SHAPE02114,46.145447,11.110239,880
SHAPE02114,46.14536,11.110096,881
SHAPE02114,46.145206,11.109963,882
SHAPE02114,46.14496,11.109797,883
SHAPE02114,46.144478,11.109472,884
SHAPE02114,46.14423,11.109321,885
SHAPE02114,46.143997,11.109091,886
SHAPE02114,46.14385,11.10893,887
SHAPE02114,46.14371,11.108719,888
SHAPE02114,46.143612,11.108509,889
SHAPE02114,46.1436,11.108468,890
SHAPE02114,46.14354,11.108292,891
SHAPE02114,46.14346,11.107885,892
SHAPE02114,46.143433,11.107656,893
SHAPE02114,46.143406,11.107471,894
SHAPE02114,46.143375,11.107271,895
SHAPE02114,46.143364,11.107212,896
SHAPE02114,46.143116,11.105732,897
SHAPE02114,46.143044,11.105475,898
SHAPE02114,46.142925,11.105242,899
SHAPE02114,46.142765,11.105051,900
SHAPE02114,46.142746,11.105031,901
SHAPE02114,46.142746,11.105031,902
SHAPE02114,46.142654,11.104939,903
SHAPE02114,46.14263,11.104918,904
SHAPE02114,46.142376,11.104678,905
SHAPE02114,46.14231,11.104561,906
SHAPE02114,46.14229,11.10452,907
SHAPE02114,46.14223,11.104426,908
SHAPE02114,46.142227,11.104384,909
SHAPE02114,46.142212,11.10434,910
SHAPE02114,46.1422,11.1043,911
SHAPE02114,46.14217,11.104279,912
SHAPE02114,46.142143,11.10427,913
SHAPE02114,46.142113,11.104271,914
SHAPE02114,46.142082,11.104284,915
SHAPE02114,46.14206,11.104304,916
SHAPE02114,46.142036,11.104328,917
SHAPE02114,46.142006,11.104366,918
SHAPE02114,46.141968,11.104403,919
SHAPE02114,46.14195,11.104422,920
SHAPE02114,46.14192,11.10444,921
SHAPE02114,46.14189,11.104452,922
SHAPE02114,46.141853,11.104466,923
SHAPE02114,46.14182,11.104478,924
SHAPE02114,46.14179,11.104499,925
SHAPE02114,46.141766,11.104531,926
SHAPE02114,46.141754,11.104567,927
SHAPE02114,46.141754,11.104598,928
SHAPE02114,46.141758,11.104658,929
SHAPE02114,46.14177,11.104697,930
SHAPE02114,46.141785,11.104731,931
SHAPE02114,46.141804,11.10476,932
SHAPE02114,46.14181,11.104856,933
SHAPE02114,46.14181,11.104939,934
SHAPE02114,46.1418,11.10507,935
SHAPE02114,46.141575,11.105628,936
SHAPE02114,46.14136,11.106147,937
SHAPE02114,46.14125,11.106438,938
SHAPE02114,46.141064,11.106894,939
SHAPE02114,46.141026,11.106977,940
SHAPE02114,46.140987,11.107063,941
SHAPE02114,46.140953,11.10714,942
SHAPE02114,46.140884,11.107278,943
SHAPE02114,46.140812,11.107411,944
SHAPE02114,46.1407,11.107591,945
SHAPE02114,46.140575,11.107749,946
SHAPE02114,46.140312,11.108015,947
SHAPE02114,46.139973,11.108248,948
SHAPE02114,46.13982,11.108335,949
SHAPE02114,46.1396,11.108462,950
SHAPE02114,46.139248,11.108622,951
SHAPE02114,46.138905,11.108781,952
SHAPE02114,46.138786,11.108837,953
SHAPE02114,46.138702,11.108876,954
SHAPE02114,46.138348,11.109036,955
SHAPE02114,46.1383,11.109058,956
SHAPE02114,46.138256,11.109079,957
SHAPE02114,46.138123,11.109044,958
SHAPE02114,46.138042,11.108987,959
SHAPE02114,46.138016,11.108955,960
SHAPE02114,46.137985,11.108937,961
SHAPE02114,46.13795,11.108934,962
SHAPE02114,46.137917,11.108948,963
SHAPE02114,46.13789,11.108975,964
SHAPE02114,46.13787,11.109015,965
SHAPE02114,46.137863,11.109057,966
SHAPE02114,46.13786,11.109101,967
SHAPE02114,46.13787,11.109141,968
SHAPE02114,46.13781,11.10923,969
SHAPE02114,46.137737,11.109324,970
SHAPE02114,46.137634,11.109385,971
SHAPE02114,46.13708,11.10966,972
SHAPE02114,46.13708,11.10966,973
SHAPE02114,46.13693,11.109735,974
SHAPE02114,46.13599,11.110202,975
SHAPE02114,46.135914,11.110237,976
SHAPE02114,46.135853,11.110266,977
SHAPE02114,46.134876,11.11075,978
SHAPE02114,46.134823,11.110775,979
SHAPE02114,46.134792,11.110787,980
SHAPE02114,46.13434,11.110912,981
SHAPE02114,46.134247,11.110938,982
SHAPE02114,46.13416,11.110944,983
SHAPE02114,46.134,11.110954,984
SHAPE02114,46.133717,11.110973,985
SHAPE02114,46.13305,11.110945,986
SHAPE02114,46.132824,11.110935,987
SHAPE02114,46.132248,11.110717,988
SHAPE02114,46.131355,11.110378,989
SHAPE02114,46.130882,11.110199,990
SHAPE02114,46.128967,11.109471,991
SHAPE02114,46.126717,11.108059,992
SHAPE02114,46.126045,11.107722,993
SHAPE02114,46.125954,11.107683,994
SHAPE02114,46.125954,11.107683,995
SHAPE02114,46.125763,11.107602,996
SHAPE02114,46.12566,11.107566,997
SHAPE02114,46.12267,11.106641,998
SHAPE02114,46.1211,11.106124,999
SHAPE02114,46.120354,11.105941,1000
SHAPE02114,46.120354,11.105941,1001
SHAPE02114,46.120304,11.105928,1002
SHAPE02114,46.119946,11.105902,1003
SHAPE02114,46.119568,11.105924,1004
SHAPE02114,46.11913,11.105963,1005
SHAPE02114,46.1187,11.10601,1006
SHAPE02114,46.11857,11.106024,1007
SHAPE02114,46.118458,11.10604,1008
SHAPE02114,46.118202,11.106066,1009
SHAPE02114,46.116627,11.106248,1010
SHAPE02114,46.116524,11.106257,1011
SHAPE02114,46.116447,11.106265,1012
SHAPE02114,46.116314,11.106278,1013
SHAPE02114,46.116264,11.106282,1014
SHAPE02114,46.115597,11.106347,1015
SHAPE02114,46.114822,11.106446,1016
SHAPE02114,46.11454,11.10654,1017
SHAPE02114,46.114468,11.106534,1018
SHAPE02114,46.11438,11.10651,1019
SHAPE02114,46.114326,11.106434,1020
SHAPE02114,46.11425,11.106366,1021
SHAPE02114,46.11419,11.106342,1022
SHAPE02114,46.114124,11.106334,1023
SHAPE02114,46.11404,11.106338,1024
SHAPE02114,46.11396,11.106353,1025
SHAPE02114,46.11389,11.106372,1026
SHAPE02114,46.113827,11.106409,1027
SHAPE02114,46.113773,11.106477,1028
SHAPE02114,46.113724,11.106563,1029
SHAPE02114,46.1137,11.106633,1030
SHAPE02114,46.11369,11.106708,1031
SHAPE02114,46.113644,11.106773,1032
SHAPE02114,46.113583,11.106839,1033
SHAPE02114,46.113117,11.107004,1034
SHAPE02114,46.112526,11.107201,1035
SHAPE02114,46.112125,11.10734,1036
SHAPE02114,46.111725,11.10748,1037
SHAPE02114,46.110424,11.107915,1038
SHAPE02114,46.108387,11.108619,1039
SHAPE02114,46.108387,11.108619,1040
SHAPE02114,46.105457,11.109632,1041
SHAPE02114,46.105343,11.109639,1042
SHAPE02114,46.10527,11.10961,1043
SHAPE02114,46.105213,11.109562,1044
SHAPE02114,46.105186,11.109464,1045
SHAPE02114,46.105194,11.109248,1046
SHAPE02114,46.105083,11.109473,1047
SHAPE02114,46.104984,11.109636,1048
SHAPE02114,46.104813,11.109787,1049
SHAPE02114,46.104618,11.10992,1050
SHAPE02114,46.104427,11.109978,1051
SHAPE02114,46.104156,11.110071,1052
SHAPE02114,46.10321,11.110394,1053
SHAPE02114,46.10315,11.110417,1054
SHAPE02114,46.103065,11.110449,1055
SHAPE02114,46.10268,11.110578,1056
SHAPE02114,46.10268,11.110578,1057
SHAPE02114,46.102295,11.110707,1058
SHAPE02114,46.101624,11.110929,1059
SHAPE02114,46.10103,11.111122,1060
SHAPE02114,46.100807,11.111197,1061
SHAPE02114,46.100723,11.111226,1062
SHAPE02114,46.100086,11.111444,1063
SHAPE02114,46.099426,11.11167,1064
SHAPE02114,46.099365,11.111691,1065
SHAPE02114,46.098648,11.111935,1066
SHAPE02114,46.098576,11.111955,1067
SHAPE02114,46.098347,11.112037,1068
SHAPE02114,46.098152,11.112102,1069
SHAPE02114,46.09769,11.112184,1070
SHAPE02114,46.09755,11.112174,1071
SHAPE02114,46.097385,11.112114,1072
SHAPE02114,46.097244,11.112003,1073
SHAPE02114,46.097122,11.111895,1074
SHAPE02114,46.09694,11.111722,1075
SHAPE02114,46.096745,11.111482,1076
SHAPE02114,46.0965,11.111318,1077
SHAPE02114,46.09625,11.111251,1078
SHAPE02114,46.09599,11.111256,1079
SHAPE02114,46.095795,11.111313,1080
SHAPE02114,46.095715,11.111514,1081
SHAPE02114,46.09562,11.111588,1082
SHAPE02114,46.095493,11.111775,1083
SHAPE02114,46.095432,11.111888,1084
SHAPE02114,46.095325,11.112167,1085
SHAPE02114,46.095222,11.112622,1086
SHAPE02114,46.095123,11.112966,1087
SHAPE02114,46.094917,11.113306,1088
SHAPE02114,46.0947,11.113475,1089
SHAPE02114,46.094402,11.113715,1090
SHAPE02114,46.094387,11.113724,1091
SHAPE02114,46.09374,11.114085,1092
SHAPE02114,46.09306,11.114463,1093
SHAPE02114,46.09301,11.114488,1094
SHAPE02114,46.09295,11.114509,1095
SHAPE02114,46.092922,11.114492,1096
SHAPE02114,46.092896,11.114484,1097
SHAPE02114,46.092846,11.11447,1098
SHAPE02114,46.092773,11.114492,1099
SHAPE02114,46.09272,11.114517,1100
SHAPE02114,46.092674,11.114537,1101
SHAPE02114,46.092648,11.114549,1102
SHAPE02114,46.092587,11.114592,1103
SHAPE02114,46.092514,11.114664,1104
SHAPE02114,46.092464,11.114757,1105
SHAPE02114,46.092438,11.114828,1106
SHAPE02114,46.092365,11.114885,1107
SHAPE02114,46.09223,11.114962,1108
SHAPE02114,46.091927,11.115133,1109
SHAPE02114,46.091877,11.115163,1110
SHAPE02114,46.091816,11.115198,1111
SHAPE02114,46.09145,11.11541,1112
SHAPE02114,46.09145,11.11541,1113
SHAPE02114,46.091236,11.115533,1114
SHAPE02114,46.091057,11.115637,1115
SHAPE02114,46.090607,11.115906,1116
SHAPE02114,46.089905,11.116313,1117
SHAPE02114,46.089825,11.11636,1118
SHAPE02114,46.088703,11.11701,1119
SHAPE02114,46.0883,11.117244,1120
SHAPE02114,46.08821,11.117289,1121
SHAPE02114,46.08802,11.117397,1122
SHAPE02114,46.087135,11.117899,1123
SHAPE02114,46.086246,11.118404,1124
SHAPE02114,46.086014,11.118535,1125
SHAPE02114,46.085903,11.118563,1126
SHAPE02114,46.085823,11.118551,1127
SHAPE02114,46.08569,11.118513,1128
SHAPE02114,46.085617,11.118469,1129
SHAPE02114,46.08556,11.118459,1130
SHAPE02114,46.0855,11.118467,1131
SHAPE02114,46.085445,11.118496,1132
SHAPE02114,46.085396,11.118544,1133
SHAPE02114,46.085354,11.118606,1134
SHAPE02114,46.08533,11.118658,1135
SHAPE02114,46.085316,11.118715,1136
SHAPE02114,46.085278,11.118832,1137
SHAPE02114,46.085224,11.118931,1138
SHAPE02114,46.085155,11.119031,1139
SHAPE02114,46.085056,11.119098,1140
SHAPE02114,46.08502,11.119121,1141
SHAPE02114,46.084946,11.119163,1142
SHAPE02114,46.084507,11.119416,1143
SHAPE02114,46.084343,11.119511,1144
SHAPE02114,46.084324,11.119521,1145
SHAPE02114,46.084084,11.11966,1146
SHAPE02114,46.084026,11.119695,1147
SHAPE02114,46.084026,11.119695,1148
SHAPE02114,46.08401,11.119703,1149
SHAPE02114,46.08393,11.119751,1150
SHAPE02114,46.083603,11.120057,1151
SHAPE02114,46.083454,11.120136,1152
SHAPE02114,46.08342,11.120158,1153
SHAPE02114,46.083153,11.120309,1154
SHAPE02114,46.083107,11.120335,1155
SHAPE02114,46.08302,11.120384,1156
SHAPE02114,46.082905,11.120446,1157
SHAPE02114,46.082844,11.120481,1158
SHAPE02114,46.082493,11.120674,1159
SHAPE02114,46.082428,11.120715,1160
SHAPE02114,46.08162,11.12117,1161
SHAPE02114,46.081554,11.121204,1162
SHAPE02114,46.08106,11.121489,1163
SHAPE02114,46.080845,11.12161,1164
SHAPE02114,46.080444,11.121839,1165
SHAPE02114,46.080265,11.121942,1166
SHAPE02114,46.08016,11.122001,1167
SHAPE02114,46.080116,11.122025,1168
SHAPE02114,46.079838,11.122181,1169
SHAPE02114,46.079746,11.122234,1170
SHAPE02114,46.079403,11.122412,1171
SHAPE02114,46.079197,11.122529,1172
SHAPE02114,46.07917,11.122545,1173
SHAPE02114,46.07877,11.122774,1174
SHAPE02114,46.078613,11.122864,1175
SHAPE02114,46.078533,11.122909,1176
SHAPE02114,46.078423,11.122972,1177
SHAPE02114,46.078102,11.12315,1178
SHAPE02114,46.07764,11.123407,1179
SHAPE02114,46.077263,11.123611,1180
SHAPE02114,46.077217,11.123587,1181
SHAPE02114,46.077114,11.123534,1182
SHAPE02114,46.07708,11.123509,1183
SHAPE02114,46.07683,11.123345,1184
SHAPE02114,46.0765,11.123117,1185
SHAPE02114,46.076447,11.123086,1186
SHAPE02114,46.076145,11.122907,1187
SHAPE02114,46.076023,11.122827,1188
SHAPE02114,46.075813,11.122672,1189
SHAPE02114,46.07578,11.122644,1190
SHAPE02114,46.075745,11.12262,1191
SHAPE02114,46.075577,11.122502,1192
SHAPE02114,46.075554,11.122487,1193
SHAPE02114,46.075436,11.122408,1194
SHAPE02114,46.075436,11.122408,1195
SHAPE02114,46.075127,11.122206,1196
SHAPE02114,46.075092,11.122183,1197
SHAPE02114,46.075066,11.122166,1198
SHAPE02114,46.0748,11.121985,1199
SHAPE02114,46.074673,11.121905,1200
SHAPE02114,46.074604,11.121856,1201
SHAPE02114,46.07395,11.12143,1202
SHAPE02114,46.073627,11.121198,1203
SHAPE02114,46.073563,11.121148,1204
SHAPE02114,46.073547,11.121132,1205
SHAPE02114,46.073524,11.121099,1206
SHAPE02114,46.073513,11.121058,1207
SHAPE02114,46.0735,11.12097,1208
SHAPE02114,46.073498,11.120897,1209
SHAPE02114,46.073494,11.120835,1210
SHAPE02114,46.073475,11.12076,1211
SHAPE02114,46.073444,11.120714,1212
SHAPE02114,46.073395,11.120672,1213
SHAPE02114,46.072792,11.120269,1214
SHAPE02114,46.07276,11.120244,1215
SHAPE02114,46.07269,11.120191,1216
SHAPE02114,46.072582,11.120125,1217
SHAPE02114,46.072582,11.120125,1218
SHAPE02114,46.072475,11.120068,1219
SHAPE02114,46.07237,11.120052,1220
SHAPE02114,46.072235,11.120033,1221
SHAPE02114,46.07195,11.119844,1222
SHAPE02114,46.071877,11.119789,1223
SHAPE02114,46.071507,11.119497,1224
SHAPE02114,46.071457,11.119494,1225
SHAPE02114,46.07112,11.119544,1226
SHAPE02114,46.07101,11.119562,1227
SHAPE02114,46.07065,11.119629,1228
SHAPE02114,46.070553,11.119548,1229
SHAPE02114,46.070503,11.119469,1230
SHAPE02114,46.070457,11.119332,1231
SHAPE02114,46.070248,11.118614,1232
SHAPE02122,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02122,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02122,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02122,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE02122,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE02122,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE02122,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE02122,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE02122,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE02122,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE02122,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE02122,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE02122,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE02122,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE02122,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE02122,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE02122,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE02122,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE02122,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE02122,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE02122,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE02122,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE02122,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE02122,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE02122,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE02122,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE02122,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE02122,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE02122,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE02122,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE02122,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE02122,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE02122,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE02122,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE02122,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE02122,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE02122,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE02122,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE02122,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE02122,46.051544,11.454264,40
SHAPE02122,46.051582,11.454165,41
SHAPE02122,46.051662,11.453963,42
SHAPE02122,46.051785,11.453648,43
SHAPE02122,46.051853,11.453478,44
SHAPE02122,46.05187,11.453442,45
SHAPE02122,46.052032,11.453039,46
SHAPE02122,46.052242,11.452507,47
SHAPE02122,46.052254,11.452478,48
SHAPE02122,46.05228,11.452414,49
SHAPE02122,46.05231,11.452334,50
SHAPE02122,46.052406,11.452063,51
SHAPE02122,46.052452,11.451918,52
SHAPE02122,46.052517,11.45169,53
SHAPE02122,46.052525,11.451653,54
SHAPE02122,46.05256,11.451561,55
SHAPE02122,46.0526,11.45147,56
SHAPE02122,46.052658,11.451413,57
SHAPE02122,46.052677,11.451411,58
SHAPE02122,46.05273,11.451385,59
SHAPE02122,46.052773,11.451332,60
SHAPE02122,46.0528,11.451261,61
SHAPE02122,46.052803,11.451195,62
SHAPE02122,46.052795,11.451129,63
SHAPE02122,46.052773,11.45107,64
SHAPE02122,46.05275,11.451032,65
SHAPE02122,46.052715,11.451004,66
SHAPE02122,46.05268,11.450989,67
SHAPE02122,46.052624,11.450992,68
SHAPE02122,46.05257,11.451026,69
SHAPE02122,46.052532,11.451087,70
SHAPE02122,46.052513,11.451149,71
SHAPE02122,46.05248,11.451191,72
SHAPE02122,46.052433,11.451248,73
SHAPE02122,46.05239,11.451285,74
SHAPE02122,46.052296,11.451354,75
SHAPE02122,46.052273,11.451351,76
SHAPE02122,46.05187,11.451461,77
SHAPE02122,46.051567,11.45144,78
SHAPE02122,46.05098,11.451394,79
SHAPE02122,46.050907,11.451374,80
SHAPE02122,46.050865,11.451364,81
SHAPE02122,46.050762,11.451285,82
SHAPE02122,46.050697,11.451209,83
SHAPE02122,46.050648,11.451116,84
SHAPE02122,46.05061,11.451014,85
SHAPE02122,46.050575,11.450907,86
SHAPE02122,46.05053,11.450728,87
SHAPE02122,46.050484,11.450452,88
SHAPE02122,46.050434,11.449939,89
SHAPE02122,46.050045,11.447287,90
SHAPE02122,46.05,11.446973,91
SHAPE02122,46.049774,11.445716,92
SHAPE02122,46.049683,11.445261,93
SHAPE02122,46.04934,11.443621,94
SHAPE02122,46.049202,11.442926,95
SHAPE02122,46.049183,11.442827,96
SHAPE02122,46.04917,11.442769,97
SHAPE02122,46.04902,11.442019,98
SHAPE02122,46.049004,11.441935,99
SHAPE02122,46.048904,11.441561,100
SHAPE02122,46.04873,11.441017,101
SHAPE02122,46.04823,11.439775,102
SHAPE02122,46.047985,11.439229,103
SHAPE02122,46.047665,11.438689,104
SHAPE02122,46.04754,11.438525,105
SHAPE02122,46.047405,11.438385,106
SHAPE02122,46.047348,11.438314,107
SHAPE02122,46.047127,11.438116,108
SHAPE02122,46.046844,11.437845,109
SHAPE02122,46.04674,11.437737,110
SHAPE02122,46.046623,11.437589,111
SHAPE02122,46.0465,11.437474,112
SHAPE02122,46.04629,11.437283,113
SHAPE02122,46.0462,11.43716,114
SHAPE02122,46.046124,11.437016,115
SHAPE02122,46.04606,11.436751,116
SHAPE02122,46.04604,11.436558,117
SHAPE02122,46.046036,11.436092,118
SHAPE02122,46.04603,11.435758,119
SHAPE02122,46.046005,11.435497,120
SHAPE02122,46.04602,11.435379,121
SHAPE02122,46.046135,11.434176,122
SHAPE02122,46.04643,11.431859,123
SHAPE02122,46.046574,11.430719,124
SHAPE02122,46.046635,11.429848,125
SHAPE02122,46.046642,11.429461,126
SHAPE02122,46.046642,11.429071,127
SHAPE02122,46.04663,11.428717,128
SHAPE02122,46.046608,11.428329,129
SHAPE02122,46.046467,11.427434,130
SHAPE02122,46.04635,11.426929,131
SHAPE02122,46.046253,11.42653,132
SHAPE02122,46.046024,11.425754,133
SHAPE02122,46.04585,11.425303,134
SHAPE02122,46.045635,11.424881,135
SHAPE02122,46.04536,11.424318,136
SHAPE02122,46.045086,11.4238,137
SHAPE02122,46.044056,11.421803,138
SHAPE02122,46.0433,11.420373,139
SHAPE02122,46.042522,11.41893,140
SHAPE02122,46.042206,11.418347,141
SHAPE02122,46.04172,11.417417,142
SHAPE02122,46.041515,11.416954,143
SHAPE02122,46.041317,11.416371,144
SHAPE02122,46.040936,11.415229,145
SHAPE02122,46.0403,11.41334,146
SHAPE02122,46.040077,11.412511,147
SHAPE02122,46.039898,11.411689,148
SHAPE02122,46.039795,11.410804,149
SHAPE02122,46.039635,11.408355,150
SHAPE02122,46.039448,11.405621,151
SHAPE02122,46.039482,11.405402,152
SHAPE02122,46.039413,11.404426,153
SHAPE02122,46.039402,11.404091,154
SHAPE02122,46.03937,11.403751,155
SHAPE02122,46.039284,11.403331,156
SHAPE02122,46.03918,11.402949,157
SHAPE02122,46.039066,11.402544,158
SHAPE02122,46.038914,11.402131,159
SHAPE02122,46.03829,11.400668,160
SHAPE02122,46.03809,11.400274,161
SHAPE02122,46.037937,11.400018,162
SHAPE02122,46.037777,11.399817,163
SHAPE02122,46.03767,11.399699,164
SHAPE02122,46.03764,11.399632,165
SHAPE02122,46.03761,11.399551,166
SHAPE02122,46.0376,11.399458,167
SHAPE02122,46.0376,11.399405,168
SHAPE02122,46.037624,11.3993,169
SHAPE02122,46.037647,11.399272,170
SHAPE02122,46.037663,11.399232,171
SHAPE02122,46.037666,11.399186,172
SHAPE02122,46.03766,11.399141,173
SHAPE02122,46.037636,11.399106,174
SHAPE02122,46.037617,11.39909,175
SHAPE02122,46.037594,11.399082,176
SHAPE02122,46.037506,11.398941,177
SHAPE02122,46.037422,11.398819,178
SHAPE02122,46.03736,11.398735,179
SHAPE02122,46.037212,11.39849,180
SHAPE02122,46.03709,11.3983,181
SHAPE02122,46.036785,11.39783,182
SHAPE02122,46.036533,11.397444,183
SHAPE02122,46.036415,11.397266,184
SHAPE02122,46.03631,11.397132,185
SHAPE02122,46.03612,11.396897,186
SHAPE02122,46.03572,11.396451,187
SHAPE02122,46.035183,11.395835,188
SHAPE02122,46.034866,11.395462,189
SHAPE02122,46.034527,11.395036,190
SHAPE02122,46.034374,11.394838,191
SHAPE02122,46.034237,11.394635,192
SHAPE02122,46.034184,11.394541,193
SHAPE02122,46.03411,11.394412,194
SHAPE02122,46.03407,11.394332,195
SHAPE02122,46.03407,11.394332,196
SHAPE02122,46.033997,11.394192,197
SHAPE02122,46.033794,11.393785,198
SHAPE02122,46.03369,11.393594,199
SHAPE02122,46.033623,11.393436,200
SHAPE02122,46.033607,11.393372,201
SHAPE02122,46.033604,11.393314,202
SHAPE02122,46.033573,11.393158,203
SHAPE02122,46.033516,11.392899,204
SHAPE02122,46.033474,11.392783,205
SHAPE02122,46.03344,11.392702,206
SHAPE02122,46.03309,11.39222,207
SHAPE02122,46.03294,11.39202,208
SHAPE02122,46.03281,11.39183,209
SHAPE02122,46.032772,11.391768,210
SHAPE02122,46.03265,11.391628,211
SHAPE02122,46.032528,11.391456,212
SHAPE02122,46.03222,11.390958,213
SHAPE02122,46.031624,11.390089,214
SHAPE02122,46.03161,11.390067,215
SHAPE02122,46.031223,11.389469,216
SHAPE02122,46.03089,11.388875,217
SHAPE02122,46.030582,11.388349,218
SHAPE02122,46.030582,11.388349,219
SHAPE02122,46.030567,11.388323,220
SHAPE02122,46.030376,11.387994,221
SHAPE02122,46.030243,11.387763,222
SHAPE02122,46.03018,11.387655,223
SHAPE02122,46.03008,11.387424,224
SHAPE02122,46.03006,11.38738,225
SHAPE02122,46.030033,11.387314,226
SHAPE02122,46.029926,11.387062,227
SHAPE02122,46.029827,11.386733,228
SHAPE02122,46.029785,11.386569,229
SHAPE02122,46.02972,11.386306,230
SHAPE02122,46.02951,11.385306,231
SHAPE02122,46.029484,11.384967,232
SHAPE02122,46.029457,11.384592,233
SHAPE02122,46.029396,11.383542,234
SHAPE02122,46.02938,11.382855,235
SHAPE02122,46.029373,11.382785,236
SHAPE02122,46.029373,11.382785,237
SHAPE02122,46.02929,11.38198,238
SHAPE02122,46.029255,11.381714,239
SHAPE02122,46.029213,11.381317,240
SHAPE02122,46.029167,11.380815,241
SHAPE02122,46.02916,11.380611,242
SHAPE02122,46.029156,11.379821,243
SHAPE02122,46.029175,11.379436,244
SHAPE02122,46.029217,11.379126,245
SHAPE02122,46.02935,11.37843,246
SHAPE02122,46.02941,11.37805,247
SHAPE02122,46.02943,11.37784,248
SHAPE02122,46.029423,11.377584,249
SHAPE02122,46.029396,11.377378,250
SHAPE02122,46.02936,11.377181,251
SHAPE02122,46.02931,11.376977,252
SHAPE02122,46.029236,11.376731,253
SHAPE02122,46.0291,11.376446,254
SHAPE02122,46.029026,11.376318,255
SHAPE02122,46.028934,11.376194,256
SHAPE02122,46.028687,11.375858,257
SHAPE02122,46.02843,11.375546,258
SHAPE02122,46.02804,11.37507,259
SHAPE02122,46.0279,11.374884,260
SHAPE02122,46.02776,11.374672,261
SHAPE02122,46.02768,11.374527,262
SHAPE02122,46.027584,11.374353,263
SHAPE02122,46.027473,11.37415,264
SHAPE02122,46.027424,11.374057,265
SHAPE02122,46.027424,11.374057,266
SHAPE02122,46.027275,11.373777,267
SHAPE02122,46.027145,11.373514,268
SHAPE02122,46.027103,11.373417,269
SHAPE02122,46.027027,11.373233,270
SHAPE02122,46.02691,11.372945,271
SHAPE02122,46.026684,11.372546,272
SHAPE02122,46.02632,11.372056,273
SHAPE02122,46.02629,11.37203,274
SHAPE02122,46.025757,11.371523,275
SHAPE02122,46.025673,11.371442,276
SHAPE02122,46.025658,11.371427,277
SHAPE02122,46.02531,11.371042,278
SHAPE02122,46.025177,11.370895,279
SHAPE02122,46.025055,11.370721,280
SHAPE02122,46.024998,11.370642,281
SHAPE02122,46.02477,11.370317,282
SHAPE02122,46.024464,11.369869,283
SHAPE02122,46.024326,11.369667,284
SHAPE02122,46.024208,11.369493,285
SHAPE02122,46.024017,11.369233,286
SHAPE02122,46.023983,11.369188,287
SHAPE02122,46.023884,11.369067,288
SHAPE02122,46.023655,11.368785,289
SHAPE02122,46.02358,11.368702,290
SHAPE02122,46.02353,11.368641,291
SHAPE02122,46.023445,11.368473,292
SHAPE02122,46.023357,11.3683,293
SHAPE02122,46.023293,11.368173,294
SHAPE02122,46.02311,11.367844,295
SHAPE02122,46.023056,11.367744,296
SHAPE02122,46.02294,11.367586,297
SHAPE02122,46.02291,11.367541,298
SHAPE02122,46.02282,11.367387,299
SHAPE02122,46.022747,11.367248,300
SHAPE02122,46.02271,11.367166,301
SHAPE02122,46.02259,11.366898,302
SHAPE02122,46.022392,11.366481,303
SHAPE02122,46.02238,11.366456,304
SHAPE02122,46.02225,11.366133,305
SHAPE02122,46.02223,11.366076,306
SHAPE02122,46.02223,11.366076,307
SHAPE02122,46.022175,11.365941,308
SHAPE02122,46.02203,11.36557,309
SHAPE02122,46.021824,11.365024,310
SHAPE02122,46.021797,11.364961,311
SHAPE02122,46.02172,11.364798,312
SHAPE02122,46.021545,11.36444,313
SHAPE02122,46.021427,11.364206,314
SHAPE02122,46.021362,11.364081,315
SHAPE02122,46.02121,11.363774,316
SHAPE02122,46.021194,11.36375,317
SHAPE02122,46.021065,11.363479,318
SHAPE02122,46.021034,11.363416,319
SHAPE02122,46.02082,11.362857,320
SHAPE02122,46.02074,11.362637,321
SHAPE02122,46.02069,11.36251,322
SHAPE02122,46.020653,11.362387,323
SHAPE02122,46.020557,11.362231,324
SHAPE02122,46.020477,11.362062,325
SHAPE02122,46.02044,11.361959,326
SHAPE02122,46.02042,11.361881,327
SHAPE02122,46.020412,11.361854,328
SHAPE02122,46.020405,11.361828,329
SHAPE02122,46.020386,11.361751,330
SHAPE02122,46.020363,11.361615,331
SHAPE02122,46.02028,11.361147,332
SHAPE02122,46.020233,11.360865,333
SHAPE02122,46.020138,11.360295,334
SHAPE02122,46.020077,11.359929,335
SHAPE02122,46.020046,11.359764,336
SHAPE02122,46.02,11.359602,337
SHAPE02122,46.019886,11.359255,338
SHAPE02122,46.019726,11.358845,339
SHAPE02122,46.01955,11.358371,340
SHAPE02122,46.01953,11.358297,341
SHAPE02122,46.01952,11.358249,342
SHAPE02122,46.01949,11.358118,343
SHAPE02122,46.01946,11.357962,344
SHAPE02122,46.01946,11.357765,345
SHAPE02122,46.019512,11.357412,346
SHAPE02122,46.01954,11.357244,347
SHAPE02122,46.019554,11.357106,348
SHAPE02122,46.019573,11.356821,349
SHAPE02122,46.019577,11.356748,350
SHAPE02122,46.01958,11.356675,351
SHAPE02122,46.01958,11.356675,352
SHAPE02122,46.019585,11.356626,353
SHAPE02122,46.019573,11.356496,354
SHAPE02122,46.019543,11.356383,355
SHAPE02122,46.019493,11.356245,356
SHAPE02122,46.019394,11.356013,357
SHAPE02122,46.019295,11.355811,358
SHAPE02122,46.019115,11.355438,359
SHAPE02122,46.019047,11.355311,360
SHAPE02122,46.01899,11.355178,361
SHAPE02122,46.018948,11.355076,362
SHAPE02122,46.018906,11.354918,363
SHAPE02122,46.018845,11.354547,364
SHAPE02122,46.018814,11.354338,365
SHAPE02122,46.018787,11.354174,366
SHAPE02122,46.018772,11.354005,367
SHAPE02122,46.018772,11.353888,368
SHAPE02122,46.018776,11.353791,369
SHAPE02122,46.018784,11.353685,370
SHAPE02122,46.01881,11.353386,371
SHAPE02122,46.01882,11.353198,372
SHAPE02122,46.018833,11.353075,373
SHAPE02122,46.018833,11.353075,374
SHAPE02122,46.018833,11.353062,375
SHAPE02122,46.018833,11.352956,376
SHAPE02122,46.018826,11.352849,377
SHAPE02122,46.018814,11.352758,378
SHAPE02122,46.018787,11.35263,379
SHAPE02122,46.018574,11.351924,380
SHAPE02122,46.018517,11.351733,381
SHAPE02122,46.018475,11.351563,382
SHAPE02122,46.018425,11.351298,383
SHAPE02122,46.01839,11.351063,384
SHAPE02122,46.0183,11.350171,385
SHAPE02122,46.018284,11.349927,386
SHAPE02122,46.018272,11.349778,387
SHAPE02122,46.018265,11.349466,388
SHAPE02122,46.018265,11.349147,389
SHAPE02122,46.018322,11.347916,390
SHAPE02122,46.01833,11.347643,391
SHAPE02122,46.018364,11.347178,392
SHAPE02122,46.018364,11.347015,393
SHAPE02122,46.018337,11.346849,394
SHAPE02122,46.018288,11.346692,395
SHAPE02122,46.018105,11.346165,396
SHAPE02122,46.01804,11.345983,397
SHAPE02122,46.017963,11.345662,398
SHAPE02122,46.01796,11.345414,399
SHAPE02122,46.018017,11.344671,400
SHAPE02122,46.01802,11.344449,401
SHAPE02122,46.01803,11.344056,402
SHAPE02122,46.018,11.34346,403
SHAPE02122,46.017952,11.343082,404
SHAPE02122,46.017857,11.342656,405
SHAPE02122,46.01781,11.342391,406
SHAPE02122,46.017715,11.342039,407
SHAPE02122,46.017647,11.341818,408
SHAPE02122,46.017647,11.341818,409
SHAPE02122,46.017612,11.341715,410
SHAPE02122,46.017414,11.341049,411
SHAPE02122,46.01724,11.340461,412
SHAPE02122,46.017033,11.339886,413
SHAPE02122,46.016815,11.339196,414
SHAPE02122,46.016464,11.338096,415
SHAPE02122,46.01636,11.337658,416
SHAPE02122,46.01629,11.33736,417
SHAPE02122,46.016247,11.336968,418
SHAPE02122,46.016247,11.336407,419
SHAPE02122,46.016346,11.333707,420
SHAPE02122,46.01642,11.331871,421
SHAPE02122,46.016453,11.330887,422
SHAPE02122,46.01648,11.330918,423
SHAPE02122,46.01648,11.330918,424
SHAPE02122,46.016453,11.330887,425
SHAPE02122,46.01647,11.330449,426
SHAPE02122,46.01646,11.330176,427
SHAPE02122,46.01643,11.329911,428
SHAPE02122,46.01633,11.329535,429
SHAPE02122,46.016254,11.329332,430
SHAPE02122,46.0161,11.32908,431
SHAPE02122,46.015476,11.328189,432
SHAPE02122,46.015316,11.327979,433
SHAPE02122,46.0152,11.327834,434
SHAPE02122,46.014656,11.327113,435
SHAPE02122,46.01304,11.324908,436
SHAPE02122,46.013023,11.324874,437
SHAPE02122,46.010952,11.322362,438
SHAPE02122,46.01071,11.32206,439
SHAPE02122,46.01034,11.321625,440
SHAPE02122,46.01001,11.321102,441
SHAPE02122,46.009785,11.320567,442
SHAPE02122,46.00951,11.319877,443
SHAPE02122,46.009415,11.319593,444
SHAPE02122,46.009308,11.319194,445
SHAPE02122,46.00922,11.318686,446
SHAPE02122,46.009106,11.317864,447
SHAPE02122,46.009064,11.317547,448
SHAPE02122,46.00896,11.31673,449
SHAPE02122,46.008896,11.316254,450
SHAPE02122,46.008896,11.316254,451
SHAPE02122,46.00888,11.316139,452
SHAPE02122,46.008858,11.315965,453
SHAPE02122,46.00884,11.315803,454
SHAPE02122,46.00876,11.315236,455
SHAPE02122,46.008633,11.314279,456
SHAPE02122,46.008602,11.313988,457
SHAPE02122,46.00857,11.31381,458
SHAPE02122,46.008514,11.313406,459
SHAPE02122,46.008488,11.313205,460
SHAPE02122,46.008434,11.312815,461
SHAPE02122,46.008396,11.312546,462
SHAPE02122,46.008373,11.312355,463
SHAPE02122,46.00834,11.312096,464
SHAPE02122,46.00818,11.310937,465
SHAPE02122,46.00809,11.310312,466
SHAPE02122,46.008057,11.309942,467
SHAPE02122,46.008045,11.309821,468
SHAPE02122,46.008045,11.309697,469
SHAPE02122,46.008045,11.309627,470
SHAPE02122,46.008045,11.309576,471
SHAPE02122,46.00824,11.307345,472
SHAPE02122,46.008327,11.306478,473
SHAPE02122,46.008408,11.305559,474
SHAPE02122,46.008427,11.305369,475
SHAPE02122,46.00863,11.303236,476
SHAPE02122,46.0087,11.302657,477
SHAPE02122,46.008724,11.302495,478
SHAPE02122,46.00875,11.302382,479
SHAPE02122,46.00877,11.302279,480
SHAPE02122,46.008854,11.301881,481
SHAPE02122,46.009014,11.301382,482
SHAPE02122,46.0092,11.300888,483
SHAPE02122,46.00952,11.30022,484
SHAPE02122,46.010017,11.299169,485
SHAPE02122,46.010036,11.299128,486
SHAPE02122,46.010036,11.299128,487
SHAPE02122,46.010094,11.299009,488
SHAPE02122,46.010178,11.29884,489
SHAPE02122,46.010258,11.298681,490
SHAPE02122,46.01018,11.29859,491
SHAPE02122,46.010117,11.298529,492
SHAPE02122,46.010067,11.298506,493
SHAPE02122,46.00996,11.298461,494
SHAPE02122,46.00979,11.298415,495
SHAPE02122,46.009644,11.298376,496
SHAPE02122,46.00954,11.29835,497
SHAPE02122,46.009434,11.298305,498
SHAPE02122,46.00929,11.298182,499
SHAPE02122,46.00923,11.298117,500
SHAPE02122,46.009167,11.298028,501
SHAPE02122,46.009106,11.29791,502
SHAPE02122,46.00905,11.29777,503
SHAPE02122,46.008984,11.297526,504
SHAPE02122,46.008858,11.297039,505
SHAPE02122,46.008713,11.29647,506
SHAPE02122,46.008602,11.296042,507
SHAPE02122,46.008533,11.295786,508
SHAPE02122,46.00851,11.295687,509
SHAPE02122,46.008404,11.295291,510
SHAPE02122,46.008385,11.295216,511
SHAPE02122,46.008232,11.294785,512
SHAPE02122,46.00797,11.294084,513
SHAPE02122,46.00781,11.293709,514
SHAPE02122,46.00759,11.2933,515
SHAPE02122,46.00753,11.293198,516
SHAPE02122,46.007504,11.293109,517
SHAPE02122,46.007538,11.29308,518
SHAPE02122,46.007565,11.293039,519
SHAPE02122,46.00758,11.29299,520
SHAPE02122,46.007587,11.292926,521
SHAPE02122,46.00758,11.292863,522
SHAPE02122,46.00756,11.292805,523
SHAPE02122,46.00753,11.29276,524
SHAPE02122,46.007484,11.292728,525
SHAPE02122,46.00743,11.292724,526
SHAPE02122,46.007385,11.292745,527
SHAPE02122,46.007343,11.292789,528
SHAPE02122,46.007317,11.292852,529
SHAPE02122,46.007263,11.292832,530
SHAPE02122,46.007187,11.292798,531
SHAPE02122,46.007072,11.292672,532
SHAPE02122,46.006786,11.292326,533
SHAPE02122,46.006474,11.291946,534
SHAPE02122,46.006474,11.291946,535
SHAPE02122,46.006344,11.291786,536
SHAPE02122,46.00616,11.291563,537
SHAPE02122,46.006145,11.291546,538
SHAPE02122,46.00609,11.29148,539
SHAPE02122,46.006012,11.291392,540
SHAPE02122,46.00564,11.290951,541
SHAPE02122,46.00541,11.290677,542
SHAPE02122,46.005135,11.290351,543
SHAPE02122,46.004795,11.289952,544
SHAPE02122,46.00454,11.289649,545
SHAPE02122,46.004143,11.289183,546
SHAPE02122,46.00413,11.289166,547
SHAPE02122,46.004017,11.289032,548
SHAPE02122,46.003925,11.288927,549
SHAPE02122,46.00371,11.288656,550
SHAPE02122,46.00296,11.287669,551
SHAPE02122,46.002922,11.287555,552
SHAPE02122,46.002907,11.287427,553
SHAPE02122,46.002888,11.287141,554
SHAPE02122,46.002865,11.286884,555
SHAPE02122,46.00285,11.286596,556
SHAPE02122,46.002842,11.286473,557
SHAPE02122,46.002815,11.286352,558
SHAPE02122,46.00279,11.286308,559
SHAPE02122,46.002754,11.286272,560
SHAPE02122,46.002617,11.286176,561
SHAPE02122,46.002518,11.286077,562
SHAPE02122,46.002518,11.286075,563
SHAPE02122,46.002476,11.286016,564
SHAPE02122,46.002453,11.285959,565
SHAPE02122,46.002426,11.285845,566
SHAPE02122,46.002415,11.285745,567
SHAPE02122,46.00242,11.285563,568
SHAPE02122,46.002438,11.28519,569
SHAPE02122,46.002594,11.283905,570
SHAPE02122,46.00264,11.283673,571
SHAPE02122,46.002754,11.283057,572
SHAPE02122,46.002754,11.283046,573
SHAPE02122,46.002796,11.282839,574
SHAPE02122,46.00288,11.282391,575
SHAPE02122,46.003094,11.281371,576
SHAPE02122,46.00379,11.27803,577
SHAPE02122,46.00386,11.277741,578
SHAPE02122,46.003937,11.277454,579
SHAPE02122,46.004097,11.276896,580
SHAPE02122,46.00467,11.275006,581
SHAPE02122,46.004692,11.274926,582
SHAPE02122,46.004692,11.274926,583
SHAPE02122,46.00485,11.274407,584
SHAPE02122,46.00497,11.274007,585
SHAPE02122,46.00516,11.273396,586
SHAPE02122,46.005245,11.273133,587
SHAPE02122,46.005493,11.272321,588
SHAPE02122,46.00574,11.271534,589
SHAPE02122,46.005962,11.270807,590
SHAPE02122,46.00667,11.268817,591
SHAPE02122,46.00717,11.267417,592
SHAPE02122,46.007187,11.26737,593
SHAPE02122,46.007256,11.267176,594
SHAPE02122,46.007626,11.266459,595
SHAPE02122,46.00815,11.265739,596
SHAPE02122,46.008617,11.265101,597
SHAPE02122,46.009033,11.264478,598
SHAPE02122,46.009483,11.263915,599
SHAPE02122,46.009914,11.263522,600
SHAPE02122,46.01026,11.263334,601
SHAPE02122,46.010612,11.263207,602
SHAPE02122,46.011276,11.262947,603
SHAPE02122,46.01159,11.262791,604
SHAPE02122,46.011856,11.262619,605
SHAPE02122,46.012173,11.26237,606
SHAPE02122,46.012432,11.262093,607
SHAPE02122,46.01294,11.261533,608
SHAPE02122,46.013214,11.26124,609
SHAPE02122,46.01354,11.260893,610
SHAPE02122,46.013805,11.260601,611
SHAPE02122,46.014027,11.260361,612
SHAPE02122,46.014027,11.260361,613
SHAPE02122,46.014065,11.26032,614
SHAPE02122,46.014687,11.259645,615
SHAPE02122,46.015335,11.258924,616
SHAPE02122,46.015972,11.258247,617
SHAPE02122,46.01623,11.257951,618
SHAPE02122,46.016514,11.257692,619
SHAPE02122,46.016853,11.257421,620
SHAPE02122,46.01712,11.257248,621
SHAPE02122,46.01762,11.256945,622
SHAPE02122,46.01786,11.256692,623
SHAPE02122,46.018036,11.256443,624
SHAPE02122,46.018253,11.256042,625
SHAPE02122,46.018406,11.255703,626
SHAPE02122,46.01905,11.254352,627
SHAPE02122,46.0194,11.253658,628
SHAPE02122,46.01976,11.252913,629
SHAPE02122,46.020065,11.252258,630
SHAPE02122,46.020283,11.251818,631
SHAPE02122,46.020527,11.25133,632
SHAPE02122,46.02105,11.250496,633
SHAPE02122,46.021484,11.249922,634
SHAPE02122,46.02248,11.24873,635
SHAPE02122,46.023148,11.247931,636
SHAPE02122,46.02364,11.247329,637
SHAPE02122,46.02396,11.246872,638
SHAPE02122,46.024143,11.246576,639
SHAPE02122,46.024303,11.246315,640
SHAPE02122,46.02445,11.246075,641
SHAPE02122,46.024647,11.245889,642
SHAPE02122,46.02489,11.245743,643
SHAPE02122,46.025074,11.245672,644
SHAPE02122,46.025265,11.245652,645
SHAPE02122,46.025757,11.245667,646
SHAPE02122,46.026337,11.245733,647
SHAPE02122,46.02763,11.245914,648
SHAPE02122,46.027874,11.245948,649
SHAPE02122,46.028423,11.246005,650
SHAPE02122,46.028652,11.246029,651
SHAPE02122,46.029007,11.246066,652
SHAPE02122,46.0293,11.246075,653
SHAPE02122,46.02956,11.246024,654
SHAPE02122,46.029827,11.245889,655
SHAPE02122,46.030285,11.24562,656
SHAPE02122,46.0308,11.245317,657
SHAPE02122,46.031124,11.245214,658
SHAPE02122,46.031464,11.245173,659
SHAPE02122,46.032,11.24522,660
SHAPE02122,46.03234,11.245232,661
SHAPE02122,46.032852,11.245213,662
SHAPE02122,46.03309,11.245145,663
SHAPE02122,46.033302,11.24504,664
SHAPE02122,46.03373,11.24473,665
SHAPE02122,46.034058,11.244466,666
SHAPE02122,46.03433,11.244292,667
SHAPE02122,46.03461,11.244181,668
SHAPE02122,46.034912,11.244105,669
SHAPE02122,46.03526,11.244122,670
SHAPE02122,46.035732,11.244315,671
SHAPE02122,46.035896,11.244357,672
SHAPE02122,46.036053,11.244361,673
SHAPE02122,46.03626,11.244319,674
SHAPE02122,46.036392,11.244251,675
SHAPE02122,46.036686,11.24406,676
SHAPE02122,46.036785,11.243993,677
SHAPE02122,46.037308,11.243649,678
SHAPE02122,46.03765,11.243524,679
SHAPE02122,46.03812,11.243439,680
SHAPE02122,46.0383,11.243405,681
SHAPE02122,46.03853,11.243313,682
SHAPE02122,46.038754,11.243173,683
SHAPE02122,46.038902,11.243011,684
SHAPE02122,46.039047,11.242826,685
SHAPE02122,46.03922,11.24254,686
SHAPE02122,46.03924,11.242469,687
SHAPE02122,46.03938,11.24205,688
SHAPE02122,46.039413,11.241943,689
SHAPE02122,46.039482,11.241731,690
SHAPE02122,46.03956,11.241426,691
SHAPE02122,46.039795,11.240484,692
SHAPE02122,46.039825,11.240359,693
SHAPE02122,46.04014,11.239047,694
SHAPE02122,46.04043,11.237926,695
SHAPE02122,46.040665,11.237326,696
SHAPE02122,46.040947,11.23685,697
SHAPE02122,46.04127,11.236417,698
SHAPE02122,46.041615,11.236106,699
SHAPE02122,46.041813,11.235961,700
SHAPE02122,46.04208,11.235806,701
SHAPE02122,46.042152,11.235778,702
SHAPE02122,46.042362,11.235686,703
SHAPE02122,46.042603,11.235633,704
SHAPE02122,46.043243,11.23556,705
SHAPE02122,46.043453,11.235545,706
SHAPE02122,46.043903,11.235515,707
SHAPE02122,46.045017,11.235448,708
SHAPE02122,46.045544,11.235406,709
SHAPE02122,46.045746,11.235395,710
SHAPE02122,46.0459,11.235383,711
SHAPE02122,46.04658,11.235335,712
SHAPE02122,46.047134,11.235288,713
SHAPE02122,46.047287,11.235273,714
SHAPE02122,46.04745,11.23526,715
SHAPE02122,46.04752,11.235256,716
SHAPE02122,46.047665,11.235247,717
SHAPE02122,46.04776,11.235236,718
SHAPE02122,46.047848,11.235227,719
SHAPE02122,46.04795,11.23522,720
SHAPE02122,46.047993,11.235217,721
SHAPE02122,46.048164,11.235201,722
SHAPE02122,46.048447,11.235212,723
SHAPE02122,46.048733,11.235192,724
SHAPE02122,46.049023,11.235156,725
SHAPE02122,46.04935,11.235108,726
SHAPE02122,46.049873,11.235111,727
SHAPE02122,46.050156,11.235091,728
SHAPE02122,46.05029,11.235083,729
SHAPE02122,46.05037,11.235077,730
SHAPE02122,46.05049,11.235068,731
SHAPE02122,46.051376,11.235006,732
SHAPE02122,46.051453,11.235002,733
SHAPE02122,46.051605,11.234946,734
SHAPE02122,46.051945,11.234956,735
SHAPE02122,46.052307,11.234978,736
SHAPE02122,46.05243,11.234993,737
SHAPE02122,46.052486,11.235005,738
SHAPE02122,46.053013,11.235132,739
SHAPE02122,46.05342,11.235271,740
SHAPE02122,46.053383,11.235378,741
SHAPE02122,46.053383,11.235378,742
SHAPE02122,46.05342,11.235271,743
SHAPE02122,46.054077,11.23554,744
SHAPE02122,46.054157,11.235573,745
SHAPE02122,46.054337,11.235662,746
SHAPE02122,46.05522,11.236094,747
SHAPE02122,46.05563,11.236277,748
SHAPE02122,46.056316,11.236562,749
SHAPE02122,46.05639,11.236598,750
SHAPE02122,46.056644,11.236693,751
SHAPE02122,46.056744,11.236761,752
SHAPE02122,46.056744,11.236761,753
SHAPE02122,46.056866,11.236842,754
SHAPE02122,46.056877,11.236851,755
SHAPE02122,46.056923,11.236879,756
SHAPE02122,46.056976,11.236924,757
SHAPE02122,46.057022,11.236978,758
SHAPE02122,46.057056,11.237042,759
SHAPE02122,46.057056,11.237133,760
SHAPE02122,46.057076,11.237195,761
SHAPE02122,46.057125,11.237253,762
SHAPE02122,46.05719,11.237283,763
SHAPE02122,46.057278,11.237313,764
SHAPE02122,46.057354,11.237314,765
SHAPE02122,46.057407,11.237292,766
SHAPE02122,46.057434,11.237254,767
SHAPE02122,46.057533,11.237222,768
SHAPE02122,46.0578,11.237219,769
SHAPE02122,46.05864,11.237212,770
SHAPE02122,46.058964,11.23721,771
SHAPE02122,46.059723,11.237227,772
SHAPE02122,46.06057,11.237233,773
SHAPE02122,46.060837,11.237235,774
SHAPE02122,46.06098,11.237466,775
SHAPE02122,46.061012,11.237514,776
SHAPE02122,46.06112,11.23765,777
SHAPE02122,46.061317,11.237888,778
SHAPE02122,46.061382,11.237781,779
SHAPE02122,46.061466,11.237639,780
SHAPE02122,46.061512,11.237565,781
SHAPE02122,46.061512,11.237565,782
SHAPE02122,46.061577,11.237457,783
SHAPE02122,46.06161,11.237409,784
SHAPE02122,46.061707,11.237317,785
SHAPE02122,46.061752,11.237318,786
SHAPE02122,46.061783,11.237307,787
SHAPE02122,46.06181,11.237285,788
SHAPE02122,46.061832,11.237254,789
SHAPE02122,46.06185,11.237218,790
SHAPE02122,46.061863,11.237166,791
SHAPE02122,46.061867,11.237108,792
SHAPE02122,46.061855,11.23706,793
SHAPE02122,46.06184,11.237015,794
SHAPE02122,46.061855,11.236913,795
SHAPE02122,46.061916,11.236677,796
SHAPE02122,46.061943,11.236605,797
SHAPE02122,46.06198,11.236499,798
SHAPE02122,46.06204,11.236337,799
SHAPE02122,46.062084,11.236208,800
SHAPE02122,46.06219,11.235899,801
SHAPE02122,46.062466,11.235072,802
SHAPE02122,46.062614,11.234642,803
SHAPE02122,46.062653,11.234532,804
SHAPE02122,46.062893,11.233699,805
SHAPE02122,46.063007,11.233336,806
SHAPE02122,46.063038,11.233221,807
SHAPE02122,46.06321,11.232631,808
SHAPE02122,46.063293,11.232301,809
SHAPE02122,46.06335,11.232156,810
SHAPE02122,46.063374,11.232106,811
SHAPE02122,46.063488,11.231814,812
SHAPE02122,46.06353,11.231704,813
SHAPE02122,46.06362,11.231513,814
SHAPE02122,46.06362,11.231513,815
SHAPE02122,46.06375,11.231251,816
SHAPE02122,46.063877,11.231036,817
SHAPE02122,46.06395,11.230931,818
SHAPE02122,46.064247,11.230502,819
SHAPE02122,46.06445,11.230211,820
SHAPE02122,46.06452,11.230103,821
SHAPE02122,46.06459,11.23,822
SHAPE02122,46.064934,11.229517,823
SHAPE02122,46.06498,11.229456,824
SHAPE02122,46.065193,11.229151,825
SHAPE02122,46.065243,11.229079,826
SHAPE02122,46.06532,11.22897,827
SHAPE02122,46.065346,11.22893,828
SHAPE02122,46.065567,11.228626,829
SHAPE02122,46.06593,11.228128,830
SHAPE02122,46.06593,11.228128,831
SHAPE02122,46.065987,11.228051,832
SHAPE02122,46.066113,11.227872,833
SHAPE02122,46.06617,11.227778,834
SHAPE02122,46.066727,11.226959,835
SHAPE02122,46.06692,11.226675,836
SHAPE02122,46.067093,11.226579,837
SHAPE02122,46.067207,11.22658,838
SHAPE02122,46.06724,11.226604,839
SHAPE02122,46.067287,11.226614,840
SHAPE02122,46.06734,11.226593,841
SHAPE02122,46.06738,11.226552,842
SHAPE02122,46.067387,11.226535,843
SHAPE02122,46.067398,11.226503,844
SHAPE02122,46.06741,11.22642,845
SHAPE02122,46.067398,11.226351,846
SHAPE02122,46.06748,11.225978,847
SHAPE02122,46.067856,11.22549,848
SHAPE02122,46.068035,11.225299,849
SHAPE02122,46.068264,11.225099,850
SHAPE02122,46.0686,11.224778,851
SHAPE02122,46.068684,11.224701,852
SHAPE02122,46.069157,11.224269,853
SHAPE02122,46.06921,11.224215,854
SHAPE02122,46.06933,11.224107,855
SHAPE02122,46.06957,11.223859,856
SHAPE02122,46.06971,11.223684,857
SHAPE02122,46.069786,11.22357,858
SHAPE02122,46.069847,11.22342,859
SHAPE02122,46.069847,11.22342,860
SHAPE02122,46.06996,11.223134,861
SHAPE02122,46.070026,11.222878,862
SHAPE02122,46.07006,11.222593,863
SHAPE02122,46.070095,11.22236,864
SHAPE02122,46.070137,11.222028,865
SHAPE02122,46.070168,11.221786,866
SHAPE02122,46.070217,11.22156,867
SHAPE02122,46.070248,11.221452,868
SHAPE02122,46.07027,11.221427,869
SHAPE02122,46.070282,11.221395,870
SHAPE02122,46.07029,11.221358,871
SHAPE02122,46.07029,11.22132,872
SHAPE02122,46.070282,11.221284,873
SHAPE02122,46.070267,11.221252,874
SHAPE02122,46.070267,11.221153,875
SHAPE02122,46.07027,11.221062,876
SHAPE02122,46.070282,11.220898,877
SHAPE02122,46.0703,11.220722,878
SHAPE02122,46.070316,11.22053,879
SHAPE02122,46.070328,11.220257,880
SHAPE02122,46.070385,11.219702,881
SHAPE02122,46.070415,11.21947,882
SHAPE02122,46.07049,11.218779,883
SHAPE02122,46.07057,11.218246,884
SHAPE02122,46.070652,11.217986,885
SHAPE02122,46.070724,11.217894,886
SHAPE02122,46.070755,11.217749,887
SHAPE02122,46.071392,11.216827,888
SHAPE02122,46.07151,11.21656,889
SHAPE02122,46.072247,11.215595,890
SHAPE02122,46.072666,11.214993,891
SHAPE02122,46.073963,11.212556,892
SHAPE02122,46.075302,11.209981,893
SHAPE02122,46.075867,11.208394,894
SHAPE02122,46.076458,11.206665,895
SHAPE02122,46.076725,11.206029,896
SHAPE02122,46.07697,11.205549,897
SHAPE02122,46.077137,11.20526,898
SHAPE02122,46.07753,11.204709,899
SHAPE02122,46.077904,11.204196,900
SHAPE02122,46.077988,11.204077,901
SHAPE02122,46.078068,11.20397,902
SHAPE02122,46.079758,11.201726,903
SHAPE02122,46.080006,11.20133,904
SHAPE02122,46.080257,11.200816,905
SHAPE02122,46.080494,11.200275,906
SHAPE02122,46.080723,11.199752,907
SHAPE02122,46.081127,11.198807,908
SHAPE02122,46.08124,11.198542,909
SHAPE02122,46.081337,11.198323,910
SHAPE02122,46.08144,11.198089,911
SHAPE02122,46.08161,11.197659,912
SHAPE02122,46.081707,11.197351,913
SHAPE02122,46.081806,11.196966,914
SHAPE02122,46.081882,11.196782,915
SHAPE02122,46.081913,11.196564,916
SHAPE02122,46.08194,11.196433,917
SHAPE02122,46.08194,11.196433,918
SHAPE02122,46.081947,11.196393,919
SHAPE02122,46.081955,11.196201,920
SHAPE02122,46.08201,11.195604,921
SHAPE02122,46.08197,11.195564,922
SHAPE02122,46.082195,11.192871,923
SHAPE02122,46.082275,11.191695,924
SHAPE02122,46.082443,11.190207,925
SHAPE02122,46.08247,11.189905,926
SHAPE02122,46.082485,11.189584,927
SHAPE02122,46.08249,11.189304,928
SHAPE02122,46.08249,11.189064,929
SHAPE02122,46.082485,11.188955,930
SHAPE02122,46.082462,11.18851,931
SHAPE02122,46.08242,11.188087,932
SHAPE02122,46.08239,11.187764,933
SHAPE02122,46.082314,11.187086,934
SHAPE02122,46.08229,11.186514,935
SHAPE02122,46.082317,11.186071,936
SHAPE02122,46.08246,11.185535,937
SHAPE02122,46.082687,11.184918,938
SHAPE02122,46.083023,11.18403,939
SHAPE02122,46.083187,11.183597,940
SHAPE02122,46.083263,11.183387,941
SHAPE02122,46.083374,11.182974,942
SHAPE02122,46.083416,11.182534,943
SHAPE02122,46.083397,11.181993,944
SHAPE02122,46.08328,11.181336,945
SHAPE02122,46.083176,11.180739,946
SHAPE02122,46.083126,11.180036,947
SHAPE02122,46.083107,11.178992,948
SHAPE02122,46.083107,11.178184,949
SHAPE02122,46.08309,11.177702,950
SHAPE02122,46.08307,11.177375,951
SHAPE02122,46.082966,11.176459,952
SHAPE02122,46.081406,11.1631,953
SHAPE02122,46.08131,11.162646,954
SHAPE02122,46.08117,11.162161,955
SHAPE02122,46.081024,11.161762,956
SHAPE02122,46.080822,11.161262,957
SHAPE02122,46.080536,11.160671,958
SHAPE02122,46.080193,11.160018,959
SHAPE02122,46.079926,11.159546,960
SHAPE02122,46.079777,11.159308,961
SHAPE02122,46.07918,11.158525,962
SHAPE02122,46.079018,11.158257,963
SHAPE02122,46.078896,11.157972,964
SHAPE02122,46.07841,11.15668,965
SHAPE02122,46.078022,11.15554,966
SHAPE02122,46.077805,11.154761,967
SHAPE02122,46.07771,11.154423,968
SHAPE02122,46.077652,11.154182,969
SHAPE02122,46.07761,11.153974,970
SHAPE02122,46.0776,11.15378,971
SHAPE02122,46.07761,11.153629,972
SHAPE02122,46.07762,11.153503,973
SHAPE02122,46.07769,11.15321,974
SHAPE02122,46.077713,11.152947,975
SHAPE02122,46.077705,11.15279,976
SHAPE02122,46.077667,11.152608,977
SHAPE02122,46.077606,11.152444,978
SHAPE02122,46.077515,11.152287,979
SHAPE02122,46.077415,11.152181,980
SHAPE02122,46.077274,11.152089,981
SHAPE02122,46.076683,11.151881,982
SHAPE02122,46.07618,11.151572,983
SHAPE02122,46.075752,11.151112,984
SHAPE02122,46.075623,11.15092,985
SHAPE02122,46.075596,11.150845,986
SHAPE02122,46.075554,11.150775,987
SHAPE02122,46.075512,11.150723,988
SHAPE02122,46.075447,11.150681,989
SHAPE02122,46.0754,11.150668,990
SHAPE02122,46.07537,11.150666,991
SHAPE02122,46.07535,11.150668,992
SHAPE02122,46.075207,11.150528,993
SHAPE02122,46.0749,11.150044,994
SHAPE02122,46.074795,11.14994,995
SHAPE02122,46.074673,11.149872,996
SHAPE02122,46.074524,11.149862,997
SHAPE02122,46.074306,11.149939,998
SHAPE02122,46.07396,11.150218,999
SHAPE02122,46.073906,11.150262,1000
SHAPE02122,46.073906,11.150262,1001
SHAPE02122,46.073856,11.150304,1002
SHAPE02122,46.073826,11.15034,1003
SHAPE02122,46.073513,11.150623,1004
SHAPE02122,46.073452,11.150666,1005
SHAPE02122,46.073383,11.150679,1006
SHAPE02122,46.073307,11.150666,1007
SHAPE02122,46.073227,11.150636,1008
SHAPE02122,46.072983,11.150453,1009
SHAPE02122,46.072624,11.150158,1010
SHAPE02122,46.072544,11.150058,1011
SHAPE02122,46.072464,11.149935,1012
SHAPE02122,46.072094,11.149261,1013
SHAPE02122,46.07164,11.14844,1014
SHAPE02122,46.071514,11.148231,1015
SHAPE02122,46.071472,11.148108,1016
SHAPE02122,46.071445,11.147997,1017
SHAPE02122,46.071457,11.147453,1018
SHAPE02122,46.07142,11.14687,1019
SHAPE02122,46.07132,11.145803,1020
SHAPE02122,46.0713,11.14563,1021
SHAPE02122,46.071274,11.145498,1022
SHAPE02122,46.07121,11.145386,1023
SHAPE02122,46.071114,11.145259,1024
SHAPE02122,46.070683,11.144699,1025
SHAPE02122,46.070644,11.14458,1026
SHAPE02122,46.070667,11.144428,1027
SHAPE02122,46.07087,11.143708,1028
SHAPE02122,46.070923,11.143491,1029
SHAPE02122,46.07095,11.14336,1030
SHAPE02122,46.07095,11.143231,1031
SHAPE02122,46.070915,11.143104,1032
SHAPE02122,46.070885,11.142986,1033
SHAPE02122,46.07064,11.14249,1034
SHAPE02122,46.07043,11.141983,1035
SHAPE02122,46.070377,11.141834,1036
SHAPE02122,46.07034,11.141683,1037
SHAPE02122,46.070328,11.141567,1038
SHAPE02122,46.070328,11.141459,1039
SHAPE02122,46.07032,11.141326,1040
SHAPE02122,46.07029,11.140772,1041
SHAPE02122,46.07027,11.140556,1042
SHAPE02122,46.070255,11.140423,1043
SHAPE02122,46.070232,11.140307,1044
SHAPE02122,46.07018,11.140064,1045
SHAPE02122,46.07014,11.139934,1046
SHAPE02122,46.070107,11.139854,1047
SHAPE02122,46.070095,11.139832,1048
SHAPE02122,46.070114,11.139801,1049
SHAPE02122,46.070126,11.139764,1050
SHAPE02122,46.070137,11.139725,1051
SHAPE02122,46.070137,11.139684,1052
SHAPE02122,46.070133,11.139643,1053
SHAPE02122,46.07012,11.139604,1054
SHAPE02122,46.070107,11.139568,1055
SHAPE02122,46.070087,11.139539,1056
SHAPE02122,46.070065,11.139516,1057
SHAPE02122,46.070038,11.1395,1058
SHAPE02122,46.07001,11.139492,1059
SHAPE02122,46.06998,11.139493,1060
SHAPE02122,46.069954,11.139502,1061
SHAPE02122,46.06994,11.139473,1062
SHAPE02122,46.069904,11.1394,1063
SHAPE02122,46.06982,11.139293,1064
SHAPE02122,46.06958,11.139059,1065
SHAPE02122,46.069492,11.138956,1066
SHAPE02122,46.06945,11.13889,1067
SHAPE02122,46.069412,11.138814,1068
SHAPE02122,46.06937,11.138707,1069
SHAPE02122,46.069336,11.138596,1070
SHAPE02122,46.06931,11.138487,1071
SHAPE02122,46.06928,11.138354,1072
SHAPE02122,46.06926,11.138222,1073
SHAPE02122,46.069252,11.138093,1074
SHAPE02122,46.06926,11.137988,1075
SHAPE02122,46.069283,11.137895,1076
SHAPE02122,46.06933,11.137778,1077
SHAPE02122,46.069366,11.137715,1078
SHAPE02122,46.069405,11.137668,1079
SHAPE02122,46.069504,11.137597,1080
SHAPE02122,46.06955,11.137572,1081
SHAPE02122,46.06976,11.137497,1082
SHAPE02122,46.0699,11.137434,1083
SHAPE02122,46.069954,11.137401,1084
SHAPE02122,46.07,11.137355,1085
SHAPE02122,46.07003,11.137314,1086
SHAPE02122,46.070057,11.137268,1087
SHAPE02122,46.070072,11.137229,1088
SHAPE02122,46.070087,11.137189,1089
SHAPE02122,46.0701,11.137126,1090
SHAPE02122,46.070107,11.137059,1091
SHAPE02122,46.070107,11.136999,1092
SHAPE02122,46.070103,11.136944,1093
SHAPE02122,46.070095,11.136889,1094
SHAPE02122,46.07008,11.136845,1095
SHAPE02122,46.070065,11.136802,1096
SHAPE02122,46.07005,11.136767,1097
SHAPE02122,46.07003,11.136737,1098
SHAPE02122,46.07001,11.136709,1099
SHAPE02122,46.069996,11.136687,1100
SHAPE02122,46.069977,11.136667,1101
SHAPE02122,46.069954,11.136648,1102
SHAPE02122,46.06993,11.136633,1103
SHAPE02122,46.069878,11.136607,1104
SHAPE02122,46.069183,11.136453,1105
SHAPE02122,46.069187,11.136407,1106
SHAPE02122,46.06919,11.136321,1107
SHAPE02122,46.06919,11.136321,1108
SHAPE02122,46.069187,11.136407,1109
SHAPE02122,46.069183,11.136453,1110
SHAPE02122,46.069176,11.136451,1111
SHAPE02122,46.069115,11.136438,1112
SHAPE02122,46.069008,11.136416,1113
SHAPE02122,46.068813,11.136375,1114
SHAPE02122,46.068665,11.136345,1115
SHAPE02122,46.068104,11.136235,1116
SHAPE02122,46.06797,11.136216,1117
SHAPE02122,46.06775,11.136215,1118
SHAPE02122,46.067398,11.136266,1119
SHAPE02122,46.066833,11.136331,1120
SHAPE02122,46.066658,11.136356,1121
SHAPE02122,46.066578,11.136359,1122
SHAPE02122,46.066517,11.136337,1123
SHAPE02122,46.06641,11.13629,1124
SHAPE02122,46.06634,11.136185,1125
SHAPE02122,46.066257,11.136037,1126
SHAPE02122,46.066124,11.135824,1127
SHAPE02122,46.066025,11.135639,1128
SHAPE02122,46.065987,11.135551,1129
SHAPE02122,46.065956,11.135453,1130
SHAPE02122,46.065807,11.134718,1131
SHAPE02122,46.065773,11.134454,1132
SHAPE02122,46.065777,11.134287,1133
SHAPE02122,46.065784,11.134163,1134
SHAPE02122,46.06582,11.133886,1135
SHAPE02122,46.065853,11.133751,1136
SHAPE02122,46.06589,11.133684,1137
SHAPE02122,46.065952,11.133623,1138
SHAPE02122,46.066193,11.133495,1139
SHAPE02122,46.066246,11.133463,1140
SHAPE02122,46.066303,11.133401,1141
SHAPE02122,46.066364,11.133279,1142
SHAPE02122,46.06641,11.133091,1143
SHAPE02122,46.066418,11.132989,1144
SHAPE02122,46.066418,11.132881,1145
SHAPE02122,46.066406,11.132743,1146
SHAPE02122,46.066387,11.132429,1147
SHAPE02122,46.066387,11.132306,1148
SHAPE02122,46.066418,11.132128,1149
SHAPE02122,46.066544,11.131834,1150
SHAPE02122,46.066605,11.131645,1151
SHAPE02122,46.066723,11.131361,1152
SHAPE02122,46.06692,11.130895,1153
SHAPE02122,46.067055,11.13058,1154
SHAPE02122,46.06717,11.130403,1155
SHAPE02122,46.06763,11.129753,1156
SHAPE02122,46.06769,11.129688,1157
SHAPE02122,46.067764,11.12961,1158
SHAPE02122,46.06792,11.12946,1159
SHAPE02122,46.0682,11.129304,1160
SHAPE02122,46.068653,11.129066,1161
SHAPE02122,46.06896,11.128897,1162
SHAPE02122,46.069275,11.128736,1163
SHAPE02122,46.06961,11.128553,1164
SHAPE02122,46.06965,11.128522,1165
SHAPE02122,46.0697,11.128485,1166
SHAPE02122,46.069733,11.128446,1167
SHAPE02122,46.069763,11.128394,1168
SHAPE02122,46.069786,11.128338,1169
SHAPE02122,46.0698,11.128267,1170
SHAPE02122,46.069813,11.12818,1171
SHAPE02122,46.06982,11.128085,1172
SHAPE02122,46.06983,11.127917,1173
SHAPE02122,46.069798,11.127899,1174
SHAPE02122,46.069527,11.127773,1175
SHAPE02122,46.069668,11.127936,1176
SHAPE02122,46.069733,11.128078,1177
SHAPE02122,46.069744,11.128256,1178
SHAPE02122,46.069733,11.128323,1179
SHAPE02122,46.069733,11.128323,1180
SHAPE02122,46.069717,11.128394,1181
SHAPE02122,46.06965,11.128522,1182
SHAPE02122,46.0697,11.128485,1183
SHAPE02122,46.069733,11.128446,1184
SHAPE02122,46.069763,11.128394,1185
SHAPE02122,46.069786,11.128338,1186
SHAPE02122,46.0698,11.128267,1187
SHAPE02122,46.069813,11.12818,1188
SHAPE02122,46.06982,11.128085,1189
SHAPE02122,46.06983,11.127917,1190
SHAPE02122,46.069798,11.127899,1191
SHAPE02122,46.069527,11.127773,1192
SHAPE02122,46.069164,11.127656,1193
SHAPE02122,46.069046,11.1276,1194
SHAPE02122,46.06903,11.127593,1195
SHAPE02122,46.069057,11.127509,1196
SHAPE02122,46.069084,11.127435,1197
SHAPE02122,46.06911,11.127371,1198
SHAPE02122,46.06917,11.12732,1199
SHAPE02122,46.069233,11.127326,1200
SHAPE02122,46.06937,11.127388,1201
SHAPE02122,46.069424,11.127398,1202
SHAPE02122,46.069458,11.127392,1203
SHAPE02122,46.069572,11.127302,1204
SHAPE02122,46.06963,11.127284,1205
SHAPE02122,46.069668,11.127285,1206
SHAPE02122,46.069805,11.127316,1207
SHAPE02122,46.06992,11.127329,1208
SHAPE02122,46.06998,11.127309,1209
SHAPE02122,46.070065,11.127234,1210
SHAPE02122,46.070248,11.127061,1211
SHAPE02122,46.070534,11.126796,1212
SHAPE02122,46.07059,11.126752,1213
SHAPE02122,46.070904,11.126624,1214
SHAPE02122,46.071148,11.126475,1215
SHAPE02122,46.071636,11.126153,1216
SHAPE02122,46.071804,11.126022,1217
SHAPE02122,46.071922,11.125931,1218
SHAPE02122,46.071953,11.125902,1219
SHAPE02122,46.071983,11.125863,1220
SHAPE02122,46.07201,11.125799,1221
SHAPE02122,46.072025,11.125746,1222
SHAPE02122,46.072044,11.125662,1223
SHAPE02122,46.072124,11.1252,1224
SHAPE02122,46.07213,11.125175,1225
SHAPE02122,46.072132,11.125168,1226
SHAPE02122,46.072144,11.12508,1227
SHAPE02122,46.07218,11.124915,1228
SHAPE02122,46.07223,11.1248,1229
SHAPE02122,46.072277,11.12467,1230
SHAPE02122,46.072453,11.124124,1231
SHAPE02122,46.072502,11.123969,1232
SHAPE02122,46.07255,11.123805,1233
SHAPE02122,46.072582,11.123718,1234
SHAPE02122,46.07274,11.123216,1235
SHAPE02122,46.073025,11.122311,1236
SHAPE02122,46.07305,11.122234,1237
SHAPE02122,46.073074,11.122164,1238
SHAPE02122,46.073097,11.122097,1239
SHAPE02122,46.073235,11.121681,1240
SHAPE02122,46.073257,11.121611,1241
SHAPE02122,46.07341,11.121161,1242
SHAPE02122,46.073498,11.120897,1243
SHAPE02122,46.073494,11.120835,1244
SHAPE02122,46.073475,11.12076,1245
SHAPE02122,46.073444,11.120714,1246
SHAPE02122,46.073395,11.120672,1247
SHAPE02122,46.072792,11.120269,1248
SHAPE02122,46.07276,11.120244,1249
SHAPE02122,46.07269,11.120191,1250
SHAPE02122,46.072582,11.120125,1251
SHAPE02122,46.072582,11.120125,1252
SHAPE02122,46.072475,11.120068,1253
SHAPE02122,46.07237,11.120052,1254
SHAPE02122,46.072235,11.120033,1255
SHAPE02122,46.07195,11.119844,1256
SHAPE02122,46.071877,11.119789,1257
SHAPE02122,46.071507,11.119497,1258
SHAPE02122,46.071457,11.119494,1259
SHAPE02122,46.07112,11.119544,1260
SHAPE02122,46.07101,11.119562,1261
SHAPE02122,46.07065,11.119629,1262
SHAPE02122,46.070553,11.119548,1263
SHAPE02122,46.070503,11.119469,1264
SHAPE02122,46.070457,11.119332,1265
SHAPE02122,46.070248,11.118614,1266
SHAPE02123,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE02123,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE02123,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE02123,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE02123,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE02123,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE02123,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE02123,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE02123,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE02123,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE02123,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE02123,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE02123,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE02123,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE02123,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE02123,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE02123,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE02123,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE02123,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE02123,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE02123,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE02123,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE02123,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE02123,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE02123,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE02123,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE02123,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE02123,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE02123,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE02123,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE02123,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE02123,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE02123,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE02123,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE02123,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE02123,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE02123,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE02123,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE02123,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE02123,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE02123,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE02123,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE02123,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE02123,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE02123,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE02123,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE02123,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE02123,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE02123,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE02123,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE02123,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE02123,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE02123,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE02123,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE02123,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE02123,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE02123,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE02123,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE02123,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE02123,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE02123,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE02123,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE02123,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE02123,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE02123,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE02123,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE02123,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE02123,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE02123,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE02123,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE02123,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE02123,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE02123,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE02123,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE02123,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE02123,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE02123,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE02123,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE02123,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE02123,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE02123,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE02123,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE02123,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE02123,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE02123,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE02123,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE02123,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE02123,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE02123,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE02123,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE02123,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE02123,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE02123,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE02123,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE02123,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE02123,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE02123,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE02123,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE02123,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE02123,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE02123,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE02123,46.002594,11.283905,102
SHAPE02123,46.00264,11.283673,103
SHAPE02123,46.002754,11.283057,104
SHAPE02123,46.002754,11.283046,105
SHAPE02123,46.002796,11.282839,106
SHAPE02123,46.00288,11.282391,107
SHAPE02123,46.003094,11.281371,108
SHAPE02123,46.00379,11.27803,109
SHAPE02123,46.00386,11.277741,110
SHAPE02123,46.003937,11.277454,111
SHAPE02123,46.004097,11.276896,112
SHAPE02123,46.00467,11.275006,113
SHAPE02123,46.004692,11.274926,114
SHAPE02123,46.004692,11.274926,115
SHAPE02123,46.00485,11.274407,116
SHAPE02123,46.00497,11.274007,117
SHAPE02123,46.00516,11.273396,118
SHAPE02123,46.005245,11.273133,119
SHAPE02123,46.005493,11.272321,120
SHAPE02123,46.00574,11.271534,121
SHAPE02123,46.005962,11.270807,122
SHAPE02123,46.00667,11.268817,123
SHAPE02123,46.00717,11.267417,124
SHAPE02123,46.007187,11.26737,125
SHAPE02123,46.007256,11.267176,126
SHAPE02123,46.007626,11.266459,127
SHAPE02123,46.00815,11.265739,128
SHAPE02123,46.008617,11.265101,129
SHAPE02123,46.009033,11.264478,130
SHAPE02123,46.009483,11.263915,131
SHAPE02123,46.009914,11.263522,132
SHAPE02123,46.01026,11.263334,133
SHAPE02123,46.010612,11.263207,134
SHAPE02123,46.011276,11.262947,135
SHAPE02123,46.01159,11.262791,136
SHAPE02123,46.011856,11.262619,137
SHAPE02123,46.012173,11.26237,138
SHAPE02123,46.012432,11.262093,139
SHAPE02123,46.01294,11.261533,140
SHAPE02123,46.013214,11.26124,141
SHAPE02123,46.01354,11.260893,142
SHAPE02123,46.013805,11.260601,143
SHAPE02123,46.014027,11.260361,144
SHAPE02123,46.014027,11.260361,145
SHAPE02123,46.014065,11.26032,146
SHAPE02123,46.014687,11.259645,147
SHAPE02123,46.015335,11.258924,148
SHAPE02123,46.015972,11.258247,149
SHAPE02123,46.01623,11.257951,150
SHAPE02123,46.016514,11.257692,151
SHAPE02123,46.016853,11.257421,152
SHAPE02123,46.01712,11.257248,153
SHAPE02123,46.01762,11.256945,154
SHAPE02123,46.01786,11.256692,155
SHAPE02123,46.018036,11.256443,156
SHAPE02123,46.018253,11.256042,157
SHAPE02123,46.018406,11.255703,158
SHAPE02123,46.01905,11.254352,159
SHAPE02123,46.0194,11.253658,160
SHAPE02123,46.01976,11.252913,161
SHAPE02123,46.020065,11.252258,162
SHAPE02123,46.020283,11.251818,163
SHAPE02123,46.020527,11.25133,164
SHAPE02123,46.02105,11.250496,165
SHAPE02123,46.021484,11.249922,166
SHAPE02123,46.02248,11.24873,167
SHAPE02123,46.023148,11.247931,168
SHAPE02123,46.02364,11.247329,169
SHAPE02123,46.02396,11.246872,170
SHAPE02123,46.024143,11.246576,171
SHAPE02123,46.024303,11.246315,172
SHAPE02123,46.02445,11.246075,173
SHAPE02123,46.024647,11.245889,174
SHAPE02123,46.02489,11.245743,175
SHAPE02123,46.025074,11.245672,176
SHAPE02123,46.025265,11.245652,177
SHAPE02123,46.025757,11.245667,178
SHAPE02123,46.026337,11.245733,179
SHAPE02123,46.02763,11.245914,180
SHAPE02123,46.027874,11.245948,181
SHAPE02123,46.028423,11.246005,182
SHAPE02123,46.028652,11.246029,183
SHAPE02123,46.029007,11.246066,184
SHAPE02123,46.0293,11.246075,185
SHAPE02123,46.02956,11.246024,186
SHAPE02123,46.029827,11.245889,187
SHAPE02123,46.030285,11.24562,188
SHAPE02123,46.0308,11.245317,189
SHAPE02123,46.031124,11.245214,190
SHAPE02123,46.031464,11.245173,191
SHAPE02123,46.032,11.24522,192
SHAPE02123,46.03234,11.245232,193
SHAPE02123,46.032852,11.245213,194
SHAPE02123,46.03309,11.245145,195
SHAPE02123,46.033302,11.24504,196
SHAPE02123,46.03373,11.24473,197
SHAPE02123,46.034058,11.244466,198
SHAPE02123,46.03433,11.244292,199
SHAPE02123,46.03461,11.244181,200
SHAPE02123,46.034912,11.244105,201
SHAPE02123,46.03526,11.244122,202
SHAPE02123,46.035732,11.244315,203
SHAPE02123,46.035896,11.244357,204
SHAPE02123,46.036053,11.244361,205
SHAPE02123,46.03626,11.244319,206
SHAPE02123,46.036392,11.244251,207
SHAPE02123,46.036686,11.24406,208
SHAPE02123,46.036785,11.243993,209
SHAPE02123,46.037308,11.243649,210
SHAPE02123,46.03765,11.243524,211
SHAPE02123,46.03812,11.243439,212
SHAPE02123,46.0383,11.243405,213
SHAPE02123,46.03853,11.243313,214
SHAPE02123,46.038754,11.243173,215
SHAPE02123,46.038902,11.243011,216
SHAPE02123,46.039047,11.242826,217
SHAPE02123,46.03922,11.24254,218
SHAPE02123,46.03924,11.242469,219
SHAPE02123,46.03938,11.24205,220
SHAPE02123,46.039413,11.241943,221
SHAPE02123,46.039482,11.241731,222
SHAPE02123,46.03956,11.241426,223
SHAPE02123,46.039795,11.240484,224
SHAPE02123,46.039825,11.240359,225
SHAPE02123,46.04014,11.239047,226
SHAPE02123,46.04043,11.237926,227
SHAPE02123,46.040665,11.237326,228
SHAPE02123,46.040947,11.23685,229
SHAPE02123,46.04127,11.236417,230
SHAPE02123,46.041615,11.236106,231
SHAPE02123,46.041813,11.235961,232
SHAPE02123,46.04208,11.235806,233
SHAPE02123,46.042152,11.235778,234
SHAPE02123,46.042362,11.235686,235
SHAPE02123,46.042603,11.235633,236
SHAPE02123,46.043243,11.23556,237
SHAPE02123,46.043453,11.235545,238
SHAPE02123,46.043903,11.235515,239
SHAPE02123,46.045017,11.235448,240
SHAPE02123,46.045544,11.235406,241
SHAPE02123,46.045746,11.235395,242
SHAPE02123,46.0459,11.235383,243
SHAPE02123,46.04658,11.235335,244
SHAPE02123,46.047134,11.235288,245
SHAPE02123,46.047287,11.235273,246
SHAPE02123,46.04745,11.23526,247
SHAPE02123,46.04752,11.235256,248
SHAPE02123,46.047665,11.235247,249
SHAPE02123,46.04776,11.235236,250
SHAPE02123,46.047848,11.235227,251
SHAPE02123,46.04795,11.23522,252
SHAPE02123,46.047993,11.235217,253
SHAPE02123,46.048164,11.235201,254
SHAPE02123,46.048447,11.235212,255
SHAPE02123,46.048733,11.235192,256
SHAPE02123,46.049023,11.235156,257
SHAPE02123,46.04935,11.235108,258
SHAPE02123,46.049873,11.235111,259
SHAPE02123,46.050156,11.235091,260
SHAPE02123,46.05029,11.235083,261
SHAPE02123,46.05037,11.235077,262
SHAPE02123,46.05049,11.235068,263
SHAPE02123,46.051376,11.235006,264
SHAPE02123,46.051453,11.235002,265
SHAPE02123,46.051605,11.234946,266
SHAPE02123,46.051945,11.234956,267
SHAPE02123,46.052307,11.234978,268
SHAPE02123,46.05243,11.234993,269
SHAPE02123,46.052486,11.235005,270
SHAPE02123,46.053013,11.235132,271
SHAPE02123,46.05342,11.235271,272
SHAPE02123,46.053383,11.235378,273
SHAPE02123,46.053383,11.235378,274
SHAPE02123,46.05342,11.235271,275
SHAPE02123,46.054077,11.23554,276
SHAPE02123,46.054157,11.235573,277
SHAPE02123,46.054337,11.235662,278
SHAPE02123,46.05522,11.236094,279
SHAPE02123,46.05563,11.236277,280
SHAPE02123,46.056316,11.236562,281
SHAPE02123,46.05639,11.236598,282
SHAPE02123,46.056644,11.236693,283
SHAPE02123,46.056744,11.236761,284
SHAPE02123,46.056744,11.236761,285
SHAPE02123,46.056866,11.236842,286
SHAPE02123,46.056877,11.236851,287
SHAPE02123,46.056923,11.236879,288
SHAPE02123,46.056976,11.236924,289
SHAPE02123,46.057022,11.236978,290
SHAPE02123,46.057056,11.237042,291
SHAPE02123,46.057056,11.237133,292
SHAPE02123,46.057076,11.237195,293
SHAPE02123,46.057125,11.237253,294
SHAPE02123,46.05719,11.237283,295
SHAPE02123,46.057278,11.237313,296
SHAPE02123,46.057354,11.237314,297
SHAPE02123,46.057407,11.237292,298
SHAPE02123,46.057434,11.237254,299
SHAPE02123,46.057533,11.237222,300
SHAPE02123,46.0578,11.237219,301
SHAPE02123,46.05864,11.237212,302
SHAPE02123,46.058964,11.23721,303
SHAPE02123,46.059723,11.237227,304
SHAPE02123,46.06057,11.237233,305
SHAPE02123,46.060837,11.237235,306
SHAPE02123,46.06098,11.237466,307
SHAPE02123,46.061012,11.237514,308
SHAPE02123,46.06112,11.23765,309
SHAPE02123,46.061317,11.237888,310
SHAPE02123,46.061382,11.237781,311
SHAPE02123,46.061466,11.237639,312
SHAPE02123,46.061512,11.237565,313
SHAPE02123,46.061512,11.237565,314
SHAPE02123,46.061577,11.237457,315
SHAPE02123,46.06161,11.237409,316
SHAPE02123,46.061707,11.237317,317
SHAPE02123,46.061752,11.237318,318
SHAPE02123,46.061783,11.237307,319
SHAPE02123,46.06181,11.237285,320
SHAPE02123,46.061832,11.237254,321
SHAPE02123,46.06185,11.237218,322
SHAPE02123,46.061863,11.237166,323
SHAPE02123,46.061867,11.237108,324
SHAPE02123,46.061855,11.23706,325
SHAPE02123,46.06184,11.237015,326
SHAPE02123,46.061855,11.236913,327
SHAPE02123,46.061916,11.236677,328
SHAPE02123,46.061943,11.236605,329
SHAPE02123,46.06198,11.236499,330
SHAPE02123,46.06204,11.236337,331
SHAPE02123,46.062084,11.236208,332
SHAPE02123,46.06219,11.235899,333
SHAPE02123,46.062466,11.235072,334
SHAPE02123,46.062614,11.234642,335
SHAPE02123,46.062653,11.234532,336
SHAPE02123,46.062893,11.233699,337
SHAPE02123,46.063007,11.233336,338
SHAPE02123,46.063038,11.233221,339
SHAPE02123,46.06321,11.232631,340
SHAPE02123,46.063293,11.232301,341
SHAPE02123,46.06335,11.232156,342
SHAPE02123,46.063374,11.232106,343
SHAPE02123,46.063488,11.231814,344
SHAPE02123,46.06353,11.231704,345
SHAPE02123,46.06362,11.231513,346
SHAPE02123,46.06362,11.231513,347
SHAPE02123,46.06375,11.231251,348
SHAPE02123,46.063877,11.231036,349
SHAPE02123,46.06395,11.230931,350
SHAPE02123,46.064247,11.230502,351
SHAPE02123,46.06445,11.230211,352
SHAPE02123,46.06452,11.230103,353
SHAPE02123,46.06459,11.23,354
SHAPE02123,46.064934,11.229517,355
SHAPE02123,46.06498,11.229456,356
SHAPE02123,46.065193,11.229151,357
SHAPE02123,46.065243,11.229079,358
SHAPE02123,46.06532,11.22897,359
SHAPE02123,46.065346,11.22893,360
SHAPE02123,46.065567,11.228626,361
SHAPE02123,46.06593,11.228128,362
SHAPE02123,46.06593,11.228128,363
SHAPE02123,46.065987,11.228051,364
SHAPE02123,46.066113,11.227872,365
SHAPE02123,46.06617,11.227778,366
SHAPE02123,46.066727,11.226959,367
SHAPE02123,46.06692,11.226675,368
SHAPE02123,46.067093,11.226579,369
SHAPE02123,46.067207,11.22658,370
SHAPE02123,46.06724,11.226604,371
SHAPE02123,46.067287,11.226614,372
SHAPE02123,46.06734,11.226593,373
SHAPE02123,46.06738,11.226552,374
SHAPE02123,46.067387,11.226535,375
SHAPE02123,46.067398,11.226503,376
SHAPE02123,46.06741,11.22642,377
SHAPE02123,46.067398,11.226351,378
SHAPE02123,46.06748,11.225978,379
SHAPE02123,46.067856,11.22549,380
SHAPE02123,46.068035,11.225299,381
SHAPE02123,46.068264,11.225099,382
SHAPE02123,46.0686,11.224778,383
SHAPE02123,46.068684,11.224701,384
SHAPE02123,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE02123,46.06921,11.224215,386
SHAPE02123,46.06933,11.224107,387
SHAPE02123,46.06957,11.223859,388
SHAPE02123,46.06971,11.223684,389
SHAPE02123,46.069786,11.22357,390
SHAPE02123,46.069847,11.22342,391
SHAPE02123,46.069847,11.22342,392
SHAPE02123,46.06996,11.223134,393
SHAPE02123,46.070026,11.222878,394
SHAPE02123,46.07006,11.222593,395
SHAPE02123,46.070095,11.22236,396
SHAPE02123,46.070137,11.222028,397
SHAPE02123,46.070168,11.221786,398
SHAPE02123,46.070217,11.22156,399
SHAPE02123,46.070248,11.221452,400
SHAPE02123,46.07027,11.221427,401
SHAPE02123,46.070282,11.221395,402
SHAPE02123,46.07029,11.221358,403
SHAPE02123,46.07029,11.22132,404
SHAPE02123,46.070282,11.221284,405
SHAPE02123,46.070267,11.221252,406
SHAPE02123,46.070267,11.221153,407
SHAPE02123,46.07027,11.221062,408
SHAPE02123,46.070282,11.220898,409
SHAPE02123,46.0703,11.220722,410
SHAPE02123,46.070316,11.22053,411
SHAPE02123,46.070328,11.220257,412
SHAPE02123,46.070385,11.219702,413
SHAPE02123,46.070415,11.21947,414
SHAPE02123,46.07049,11.218779,415
SHAPE02123,46.07057,11.218246,416
SHAPE02123,46.070652,11.217986,417
SHAPE02123,46.070724,11.217894,418
SHAPE02123,46.07081,11.217745,419
SHAPE02123,46.071224,11.217183,420
SHAPE02123,46.071636,11.216655,421
SHAPE02123,46.071762,11.216487,422
SHAPE02123,46.071896,11.216311,423
SHAPE02123,46.07219,11.215901,424
SHAPE02123,46.07225,11.215816,425
SHAPE02123,46.072643,11.215229,426
SHAPE02123,46.073086,11.214426,427
SHAPE02123,46.074066,11.21265,428
SHAPE02123,46.074654,11.211576,429
SHAPE02123,46.074654,11.211576,430
SHAPE02123,46.07544,11.210141,431
SHAPE02123,46.076103,11.208929,432
SHAPE02123,46.076275,11.208612,433
SHAPE02123,46.077538,11.206374,434
SHAPE02123,46.077736,11.206025,435
SHAPE02123,46.077736,11.205955,436
SHAPE02123,46.077736,11.205955,437
SHAPE02123,46.077736,11.205911,438
SHAPE02123,46.07771,11.205811,439
SHAPE02123,46.07765,11.205728,440
SHAPE02123,46.07761,11.205594,441
SHAPE02123,46.077587,11.205767,442
SHAPE02123,46.07762,11.205902,443
SHAPE02123,46.07768,11.20598,444
SHAPE02123,46.077736,11.206025,445
SHAPE02123,46.077938,11.205673,446
SHAPE02123,46.078056,11.205479,447
SHAPE02123,46.078125,11.20536,448
SHAPE02123,46.07814,11.205336,449
SHAPE02123,46.07885,11.204066,450
SHAPE02123,46.07909,11.203636,451
SHAPE02123,46.079132,11.203543,452
SHAPE02123,46.0796,11.202461,453
SHAPE02123,46.07988,11.201827,454
SHAPE02123,46.080105,11.201272,455
SHAPE02123,46.080257,11.200816,456
SHAPE02123,46.080494,11.200275,457
SHAPE02123,46.080723,11.199752,458
SHAPE02123,46.081127,11.198807,459
SHAPE02123,46.08124,11.198542,460
SHAPE02123,46.081337,11.198323,461
SHAPE02123,46.08144,11.198089,462
SHAPE02123,46.08161,11.197659,463
SHAPE02123,46.081707,11.197351,464
SHAPE02123,46.081806,11.196966,465
SHAPE02123,46.081882,11.196782,466
SHAPE02123,46.081913,11.196564,467
SHAPE02123,46.08194,11.196433,468
SHAPE02123,46.08194,11.196433,469
SHAPE02123,46.081947,11.196393,470
SHAPE02123,46.081955,11.196201,471
SHAPE02123,46.08201,11.195604,472
SHAPE02123,46.08197,11.195564,473
SHAPE02123,46.082195,11.192871,474
SHAPE02123,46.082275,11.191695,475
SHAPE02123,46.082443,11.190207,476
SHAPE02123,46.08247,11.189905,477
SHAPE02123,46.082485,11.189584,478
SHAPE02123,46.08249,11.189304,479
SHAPE02123,46.08249,11.189064,480
SHAPE02123,46.082485,11.188955,481
SHAPE02123,46.082462,11.18851,482
SHAPE02123,46.08242,11.188087,483
SHAPE02123,46.08239,11.187764,484
SHAPE02123,46.082314,11.187086,485
SHAPE02123,46.08229,11.186514,486
SHAPE02123,46.082317,11.186071,487
SHAPE02123,46.08246,11.185535,488
SHAPE02123,46.082687,11.184918,489
SHAPE02123,46.083023,11.18403,490
SHAPE02123,46.083187,11.183597,491
SHAPE02123,46.083263,11.183387,492
SHAPE02123,46.083374,11.182974,493
SHAPE02123,46.083416,11.182534,494
SHAPE02123,46.083397,11.181993,495
SHAPE02123,46.08328,11.181336,496
SHAPE02123,46.083176,11.180739,497
SHAPE02123,46.083126,11.180036,498
SHAPE02123,46.083107,11.178992,499
SHAPE02123,46.083107,11.178184,500
SHAPE02123,46.08309,11.177702,501
SHAPE02123,46.08307,11.177375,502
SHAPE02123,46.082966,11.176459,503
SHAPE02123,46.081406,11.1631,504
SHAPE02123,46.08131,11.162646,505
SHAPE02123,46.08117,11.162161,506
SHAPE02123,46.081024,11.161762,507
SHAPE02123,46.080822,11.161262,508
SHAPE02123,46.080536,11.160671,509
SHAPE02123,46.080193,11.160018,510
SHAPE02123,46.079926,11.159546,511
SHAPE02123,46.079777,11.159308,512
SHAPE02123,46.07918,11.158525,513
SHAPE02123,46.079018,11.158257,514
SHAPE02123,46.078896,11.157972,515
SHAPE02123,46.07841,11.15668,516
SHAPE02123,46.078022,11.15554,517
SHAPE02123,46.077805,11.154761,518
SHAPE02123,46.07771,11.154423,519
SHAPE02123,46.077652,11.154182,520
SHAPE02123,46.07761,11.153974,521
SHAPE02123,46.0776,11.15378,522
SHAPE02123,46.07761,11.153629,523
SHAPE02123,46.07762,11.153503,524
SHAPE02123,46.07769,11.15321,525
SHAPE02123,46.077713,11.152947,526
SHAPE02123,46.077705,11.15279,527
SHAPE02123,46.077667,11.152608,528
SHAPE02123,46.077606,11.152444,529
SHAPE02123,46.077515,11.152287,530
SHAPE02123,46.077415,11.152181,531
SHAPE02123,46.077274,11.152089,532
SHAPE02123,46.076683,11.151881,533
SHAPE02123,46.07618,11.151572,534
SHAPE02123,46.075752,11.151112,535
SHAPE02123,46.075623,11.15092,536
SHAPE02123,46.075596,11.150845,537
SHAPE02123,46.075554,11.150775,538
SHAPE02123,46.075512,11.150723,539
SHAPE02123,46.075447,11.150681,540
SHAPE02123,46.0754,11.150668,541
SHAPE02123,46.07537,11.150666,542
SHAPE02123,46.07535,11.150668,543
SHAPE02123,46.075207,11.150528,544
SHAPE02123,46.0749,11.150044,545
SHAPE02123,46.074795,11.14994,546
SHAPE02123,46.074673,11.149872,547
SHAPE02123,46.074524,11.149862,548
SHAPE02123,46.074306,11.149939,549
SHAPE02123,46.07396,11.150218,550
SHAPE02123,46.073906,11.150262,551
SHAPE02123,46.073906,11.150262,552
SHAPE02123,46.073856,11.150304,553
SHAPE02123,46.073826,11.15034,554
SHAPE02123,46.073513,11.150623,555
SHAPE02123,46.073452,11.150666,556
SHAPE02123,46.073383,11.150679,557
SHAPE02123,46.073307,11.150666,558
SHAPE02123,46.073227,11.150636,559
SHAPE02123,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE02123,46.072624,11.150158,561
SHAPE02123,46.072544,11.150058,562
SHAPE02123,46.072464,11.149935,563
SHAPE02123,46.072094,11.149261,564
SHAPE02123,46.07164,11.14844,565
SHAPE02123,46.071514,11.148231,566
SHAPE02123,46.071472,11.148108,567
SHAPE02123,46.071445,11.147997,568
SHAPE02123,46.071457,11.147453,569
SHAPE02123,46.07142,11.14687,570
SHAPE02123,46.07132,11.145803,571
SHAPE02123,46.0713,11.14563,572
SHAPE02123,46.071274,11.145498,573
SHAPE02123,46.07121,11.145386,574
SHAPE02123,46.071114,11.145259,575
SHAPE02123,46.070683,11.144699,576
SHAPE02123,46.070644,11.14458,577
SHAPE02123,46.070667,11.144428,578
SHAPE02123,46.07087,11.143708,579
SHAPE02123,46.070923,11.143491,580
SHAPE02123,46.07095,11.14336,581
SHAPE02123,46.07095,11.143231,582
SHAPE02123,46.070915,11.143104,583
SHAPE02123,46.070885,11.142986,584
SHAPE02123,46.07064,11.14249,585
SHAPE02123,46.07043,11.141983,586
SHAPE02123,46.070377,11.141834,587
SHAPE02123,46.07034,11.141683,588
SHAPE02123,46.070328,11.141567,589
SHAPE02123,46.070328,11.141459,590
SHAPE02123,46.07032,11.141326,591
SHAPE02123,46.07029,11.140772,592
SHAPE02123,46.07027,11.140556,593
SHAPE02123,46.070255,11.140423,594
SHAPE02123,46.070232,11.140307,595
SHAPE02123,46.07018,11.140064,596
SHAPE02123,46.07014,11.139934,597
SHAPE02123,46.070107,11.139854,598
SHAPE02123,46.070095,11.139832,599
SHAPE02123,46.070114,11.139801,600
SHAPE02123,46.070126,11.139764,601
SHAPE02123,46.070137,11.139725,602
SHAPE02123,46.070137,11.139684,603
SHAPE02123,46.070133,11.139643,604
SHAPE02123,46.07012,11.139604,605
SHAPE02123,46.070107,11.139568,606
SHAPE02123,46.070087,11.139539,607
SHAPE02123,46.070065,11.139516,608
SHAPE02123,46.070038,11.1395,609
SHAPE02123,46.07001,11.139492,610
SHAPE02123,46.06998,11.139493,611
SHAPE02123,46.069954,11.139502,612
SHAPE02123,46.06994,11.139473,613
SHAPE02123,46.069904,11.1394,614
SHAPE02123,46.06982,11.139293,615
SHAPE02123,46.06958,11.139059,616
SHAPE02123,46.069492,11.138956,617
SHAPE02123,46.06945,11.13889,618
SHAPE02123,46.069412,11.138814,619
SHAPE02123,46.06937,11.138707,620
SHAPE02123,46.069336,11.138596,621
SHAPE02123,46.06931,11.138487,622
SHAPE02123,46.06928,11.138354,623
SHAPE02123,46.06926,11.138222,624
SHAPE02123,46.069252,11.138093,625
SHAPE02123,46.06926,11.137988,626
SHAPE02123,46.069283,11.137895,627
SHAPE02123,46.06933,11.137778,628
SHAPE02123,46.069366,11.137715,629
SHAPE02123,46.069405,11.137668,630
SHAPE02123,46.069504,11.137597,631
SHAPE02123,46.06955,11.137572,632
SHAPE02123,46.06976,11.137497,633
SHAPE02123,46.0699,11.137434,634
SHAPE02123,46.069954,11.137401,635
SHAPE02123,46.07,11.137355,636
SHAPE02123,46.07003,11.137314,637
SHAPE02123,46.070057,11.137268,638
SHAPE02123,46.070072,11.137229,639
SHAPE02123,46.070087,11.137189,640
SHAPE02123,46.0701,11.137126,641
SHAPE02123,46.070107,11.137059,642
SHAPE02123,46.070107,11.136999,643
SHAPE02123,46.070103,11.136944,644
SHAPE02123,46.070095,11.136889,645
SHAPE02123,46.07008,11.136845,646
SHAPE02123,46.070065,11.136802,647
SHAPE02123,46.07005,11.136767,648
SHAPE02123,46.07003,11.136737,649
SHAPE02123,46.07001,11.136709,650
SHAPE02123,46.069996,11.136687,651
SHAPE02123,46.069977,11.136667,652
SHAPE02123,46.069954,11.136648,653
SHAPE02123,46.06993,11.136633,654
SHAPE02123,46.069878,11.136607,655
SHAPE02123,46.069183,11.136453,656
SHAPE02123,46.069187,11.136407,657
SHAPE02123,46.06919,11.136321,658
SHAPE02123,46.06919,11.136321,659
SHAPE02123,46.069187,11.136407,660
SHAPE02123,46.069183,11.136453,661
SHAPE02123,46.069176,11.136451,662
SHAPE02123,46.069115,11.136438,663
SHAPE02123,46.069008,11.136416,664
SHAPE02123,46.068813,11.136375,665
SHAPE02123,46.068665,11.136345,666
SHAPE02123,46.068104,11.136235,667
SHAPE02123,46.06797,11.136216,668
SHAPE02123,46.06775,11.136215,669
SHAPE02123,46.067398,11.136266,670
SHAPE02123,46.066833,11.136331,671
SHAPE02123,46.066658,11.136356,672
SHAPE02123,46.066578,11.136359,673
SHAPE02123,46.066517,11.136337,674
SHAPE02123,46.06641,11.13629,675
SHAPE02123,46.06634,11.136185,676
SHAPE02123,46.066257,11.136037,677
SHAPE02123,46.066124,11.135824,678
SHAPE02123,46.066025,11.135639,679
SHAPE02123,46.065987,11.135551,680
SHAPE02123,46.065956,11.135453,681
SHAPE02123,46.065807,11.134718,682
SHAPE02123,46.065773,11.134454,683
SHAPE02123,46.065777,11.134287,684
SHAPE02123,46.065784,11.134163,685
SHAPE02123,46.06582,11.133886,686
SHAPE02123,46.065853,11.133751,687
SHAPE02123,46.06589,11.133684,688
SHAPE02123,46.065952,11.133623,689
SHAPE02123,46.066193,11.133495,690
SHAPE02123,46.066246,11.133463,691
SHAPE02123,46.066303,11.133401,692
SHAPE02123,46.066364,11.133279,693
SHAPE02123,46.06641,11.133091,694
SHAPE02123,46.066418,11.132989,695
SHAPE02123,46.066418,11.132881,696
SHAPE02123,46.066406,11.132743,697
SHAPE02123,46.066387,11.132429,698
SHAPE02123,46.066387,11.132306,699
SHAPE02123,46.066418,11.132128,700
SHAPE02123,46.066544,11.131834,701
SHAPE02123,46.066605,11.131645,702
SHAPE02123,46.066723,11.131361,703
SHAPE02123,46.06692,11.130895,704
SHAPE02123,46.067055,11.13058,705
SHAPE02123,46.06717,11.130403,706
SHAPE02123,46.06763,11.129753,707
SHAPE02123,46.06769,11.129688,708
SHAPE02123,46.067764,11.12961,709
SHAPE02123,46.06792,11.12946,710
SHAPE02123,46.0682,11.129304,711
SHAPE02123,46.068653,11.129066,712
SHAPE02123,46.06896,11.128897,713
SHAPE02123,46.069275,11.128736,714
SHAPE02123,46.06961,11.128553,715
SHAPE02123,46.06965,11.128522,716
SHAPE02123,46.0697,11.128485,717
SHAPE02123,46.069733,11.128446,718
SHAPE02123,46.069763,11.128394,719
SHAPE02123,46.069786,11.128338,720
SHAPE02123,46.0698,11.128267,721
SHAPE02123,46.069813,11.12818,722
SHAPE02123,46.06982,11.128085,723
SHAPE02123,46.06983,11.127917,724
SHAPE02123,46.069798,11.127899,725
SHAPE02123,46.069527,11.127773,726
SHAPE02123,46.069668,11.127936,727
SHAPE02123,46.069733,11.128078,728
SHAPE02123,46.069744,11.128256,729
SHAPE02123,46.069733,11.128323,730
SHAPE02123,46.069733,11.128323,731
SHAPE02123,46.069717,11.128394,732
SHAPE02123,46.06965,11.128522,733
SHAPE02123,46.0697,11.128485,734
SHAPE02123,46.069733,11.128446,735
SHAPE02123,46.069763,11.128394,736
SHAPE02123,46.069786,11.128338,737
SHAPE02123,46.0698,11.128267,738
SHAPE02123,46.069813,11.12818,739
SHAPE02123,46.06982,11.128085,740
SHAPE02123,46.06983,11.127917,741
SHAPE02123,46.069798,11.127899,742
SHAPE02123,46.069527,11.127773,743
SHAPE02123,46.069164,11.127656,744
SHAPE02123,46.069046,11.1276,745
SHAPE02123,46.06903,11.127593,746
SHAPE02123,46.069057,11.127509,747
SHAPE02123,46.069084,11.127435,748
SHAPE02123,46.06911,11.127371,749
SHAPE02123,46.06917,11.12732,750
SHAPE02123,46.069233,11.127326,751
SHAPE02123,46.06937,11.127388,752
SHAPE02123,46.069424,11.127398,753
SHAPE02123,46.069458,11.127392,754
SHAPE02123,46.069572,11.127302,755
SHAPE02123,46.06963,11.127284,756
SHAPE02123,46.069668,11.127285,757
SHAPE02123,46.069805,11.127316,758
SHAPE02123,46.06992,11.127329,759
SHAPE02123,46.06998,11.127309,760
SHAPE02123,46.070065,11.127234,761
SHAPE02123,46.070248,11.127061,762
SHAPE02123,46.070534,11.126796,763
SHAPE02123,46.07059,11.126752,764
SHAPE02123,46.070904,11.126624,765
SHAPE02123,46.071148,11.126475,766
SHAPE02123,46.071636,11.126153,767
SHAPE02123,46.071804,11.126022,768
SHAPE02123,46.071922,11.125931,769
SHAPE02123,46.071953,11.125902,770
SHAPE02123,46.071983,11.125863,771
SHAPE02123,46.07201,11.125799,772
SHAPE02123,46.072025,11.125746,773
SHAPE02123,46.072044,11.125662,774
SHAPE02123,46.072124,11.1252,775
SHAPE02123,46.07213,11.125175,776
SHAPE02123,46.072132,11.125168,777
SHAPE02123,46.072144,11.12508,778
SHAPE02123,46.07218,11.124915,779
SHAPE02123,46.07223,11.1248,780
SHAPE02123,46.072277,11.12467,781
SHAPE02123,46.072453,11.124124,782
SHAPE02123,46.072502,11.123969,783
SHAPE02123,46.07255,11.123805,784
SHAPE02123,46.072582,11.123718,785
SHAPE02123,46.07274,11.123216,786
SHAPE02123,46.073025,11.122311,787
SHAPE02123,46.07305,11.122234,788
SHAPE02123,46.073074,11.122164,789
SHAPE02123,46.073097,11.122097,790
SHAPE02123,46.073235,11.121681,791
SHAPE02123,46.073257,11.121611,792
SHAPE02123,46.07341,11.121161,793
SHAPE02123,46.073498,11.120897,794
SHAPE02123,46.073494,11.120835,795
SHAPE02123,46.073475,11.12076,796
SHAPE02123,46.073444,11.120714,797
SHAPE02123,46.073395,11.120672,798
SHAPE02123,46.072792,11.120269,799
SHAPE02123,46.07276,11.120244,800
SHAPE02123,46.07269,11.120191,801
SHAPE02123,46.072582,11.120125,802
SHAPE02123,46.072582,11.120125,803
SHAPE02123,46.072475,11.120068,804
SHAPE02123,46.07237,11.120052,805
SHAPE02123,46.072235,11.120033,806
SHAPE02123,46.07195,11.119844,807
SHAPE02123,46.071877,11.119789,808
SHAPE02123,46.071507,11.119497,809
SHAPE02123,46.071457,11.119494,810
SHAPE02123,46.07112,11.119544,811
SHAPE02123,46.07101,11.119562,812
SHAPE02123,46.07065,11.119629,813
SHAPE02123,46.070553,11.119548,814
SHAPE02123,46.070503,11.119469,815
SHAPE02123,46.070457,11.119332,816
SHAPE02123,46.070248,11.118614,817
SHAPE02128,46.04645,10.95219,1
SHAPE02128,46.04663,10.952228,2
SHAPE02128,46.0467,10.952242,3
SHAPE02128,46.04696,10.952295,4
SHAPE02128,46.04705,10.952319,5
SHAPE02128,46.047062,10.952363,6
SHAPE02128,46.047085,10.952393,7
SHAPE02128,46.04712,10.952399,8
SHAPE02128,46.047146,10.952381,9
SHAPE02128,46.04721,10.952477,10
SHAPE02128,46.047256,10.952603,11
SHAPE02128,46.047276,10.952666,12
SHAPE02128,46.047318,10.952796,13
SHAPE02128,46.04737,10.952924,14
SHAPE02128,46.04751,10.953218,15
SHAPE02128,46.047813,10.953705,16
SHAPE02128,46.048126,10.954206,17
SHAPE02128,46.049004,10.955573,18
SHAPE02128,46.04924,10.955904,19
SHAPE02128,46.049442,10.956201,20
SHAPE02128,46.049496,10.956278,21
SHAPE02128,46.04958,10.956393,22
SHAPE02128,46.04976,10.956593,23
SHAPE02128,46.049908,10.956738,24
SHAPE02128,46.050743,10.957552,25
SHAPE02128,46.051388,10.958194,26
SHAPE02128,46.051476,10.958279,27
SHAPE02128,46.05157,10.958344,28
SHAPE02128,46.05163,10.958368,29
SHAPE02128,46.051716,10.958397,30
SHAPE02128,46.052006,10.958473,31
SHAPE02128,46.052444,10.958585,32
SHAPE02128,46.05355,10.95903,33
SHAPE02128,46.053707,10.959093,34
SHAPE02128,46.053806,10.959149,35
SHAPE02128,46.053875,10.959209,36
SHAPE02128,46.05393,10.959271,37
SHAPE02128,46.05399,10.959355,38
SHAPE02128,46.054043,10.95944,39
SHAPE02128,46.054356,10.959992,40
SHAPE02128,46.054455,10.960212,41
SHAPE02128,46.054646,10.960672,42
SHAPE02128,46.055363,10.962555,43
SHAPE02128,46.055443,10.962751,44
SHAPE02128,46.055477,10.962831,45
SHAPE02128,46.055546,10.962964,46
SHAPE02128,46.056007,10.963799,47
SHAPE02128,46.05625,10.964246,48
SHAPE02128,46.05632,10.964402,49
SHAPE02128,46.056355,10.964516,50
SHAPE02128,46.056366,10.964629,51
SHAPE02128,46.05636,10.964838,52
SHAPE02128,46.05635,10.965096,53
SHAPE02128,46.05635,10.965096,54
SHAPE02128,46.05634,10.965435,55
SHAPE02128,46.05634,10.965497,56
SHAPE02128,46.056263,10.966983,57
SHAPE02128,46.056274,10.967046,58
SHAPE02128,46.0563,10.96712,59
SHAPE02128,46.05702,10.968686,60
SHAPE02128,46.05735,10.969299,61
SHAPE02128,46.05819,10.970592,62
SHAPE02128,46.058285,10.970754,63
SHAPE02128,46.05838,10.970943,64
SHAPE02128,46.058437,10.971099,65
SHAPE02128,46.05848,10.971262,66
SHAPE02128,46.05849,10.971396,67
SHAPE02128,46.05848,10.971539,68
SHAPE02128,46.05846,10.971662,69
SHAPE02128,46.058426,10.971768,70
SHAPE02128,46.058376,10.971874,71
SHAPE02128,46.058323,10.971943,72
SHAPE02128,46.058277,10.971983,73
SHAPE02128,46.05826,10.971993,74
SHAPE02128,46.058178,10.972042,75
SHAPE02128,46.05809,10.972066,76
SHAPE02128,46.058,10.972092,77
SHAPE02128,46.057987,10.972095,78
SHAPE02128,46.05786,10.972131,79
SHAPE02128,46.057755,10.972185,80
SHAPE02128,46.05768,10.972253,81
SHAPE02128,46.05763,10.97235,82
SHAPE02128,46.05759,10.972458,83
SHAPE02128,46.057575,10.972596,84
SHAPE02128,46.057575,10.972714,85
SHAPE02128,46.057762,10.974134,86
SHAPE02128,46.05792,10.975252,87
SHAPE02128,46.057945,10.975414,88
SHAPE02128,46.05798,10.975549,89
SHAPE02128,46.05807,10.975785,90
SHAPE02128,46.058216,10.976072,91
SHAPE02128,46.058445,10.976425,92
SHAPE02128,46.05867,10.976734,93
SHAPE02128,46.058796,10.977061,94
SHAPE02128,46.0588,10.977096,95
SHAPE02128,46.05881,10.977127,96
SHAPE02128,46.058834,10.977166,97
SHAPE02128,46.05886,10.977191,98
SHAPE02128,46.058914,10.977193,99
SHAPE02128,46.05896,10.977171,100
SHAPE02128,46.059013,10.977154,101
SHAPE02128,46.059082,10.97715,102
SHAPE02128,46.059162,10.977177,103
SHAPE02128,46.059372,10.977316,104
SHAPE02128,46.05954,10.977412,105
SHAPE02128,46.05971,10.977476,106
SHAPE02128,46.05989,10.97755,107
SHAPE02128,46.059994,10.977597,108
SHAPE02128,46.06007,10.977654,109
SHAPE02128,46.060287,10.977809,110
SHAPE02128,46.060535,10.97798,111
SHAPE02128,46.06075,10.978086,112
SHAPE02128,46.06084,10.978111,113
SHAPE02128,46.06097,10.978123,114
SHAPE02128,46.061096,10.978126,115
SHAPE02128,46.061375,10.978029,116
SHAPE02128,46.061466,10.978025,117
SHAPE02128,46.061584,10.978043,118
SHAPE02128,46.062138,10.978157,119
SHAPE02128,46.062237,10.978191,120
SHAPE02128,46.062313,10.978219,121
SHAPE02128,46.062405,10.978263,122
SHAPE02128,46.06366,10.97906,123
SHAPE02128,46.06373,10.979096,124
SHAPE02128,46.063835,10.979155,125
SHAPE02128,46.063915,10.979177,126
SHAPE02128,46.06409,10.979169,127
SHAPE02128,46.064224,10.979164,128
SHAPE02128,46.06428,10.979173,129
SHAPE02128,46.064358,10.979209,130
SHAPE02128,46.06469,10.979506,131
SHAPE02128,46.064846,10.979648,132
SHAPE02128,46.065334,10.979934,133
SHAPE02128,46.06568,10.980211,134
SHAPE02128,46.06568,10.980211,135
SHAPE02128,46.065334,10.979934,136
SHAPE02128,46.064846,10.979648,137
SHAPE02128,46.06469,10.979506,138
SHAPE02128,46.064358,10.979209,139
SHAPE02128,46.06428,10.979173,140
SHAPE02128,46.064224,10.979164,141
SHAPE02128,46.06409,10.979169,142
SHAPE02128,46.063915,10.979177,143
SHAPE02128,46.063835,10.979155,144
SHAPE02128,46.06373,10.979096,145
SHAPE02128,46.06366,10.97906,146
SHAPE02128,46.062405,10.978263,147
SHAPE02128,46.062313,10.978219,148
SHAPE02128,46.062237,10.978191,149
SHAPE02128,46.062138,10.978157,150
SHAPE02128,46.061584,10.978043,151
SHAPE02128,46.061466,10.978025,152
SHAPE02128,46.061375,10.978029,153
SHAPE02128,46.061096,10.978126,154
SHAPE02128,46.06097,10.978123,155
SHAPE02128,46.06084,10.978111,156
SHAPE02128,46.06075,10.978086,157
SHAPE02128,46.060535,10.97798,158
SHAPE02128,46.060287,10.977809,159
SHAPE02128,46.06007,10.977654,160
SHAPE02128,46.059994,10.977597,161
SHAPE02128,46.05989,10.97755,162
SHAPE02128,46.05971,10.977476,163
SHAPE02128,46.05954,10.977412,164
SHAPE02128,46.059372,10.977316,165
SHAPE02128,46.059162,10.977177,166
SHAPE02128,46.05898,10.97702,167
SHAPE02128,46.05891,10.976961,168
SHAPE02128,46.058865,10.976958,169
SHAPE02128,46.058846,10.976974,170
SHAPE02128,46.058823,10.976996,171
SHAPE02128,46.058796,10.977061,172
SHAPE02128,46.0588,10.977096,173
SHAPE02128,46.05881,10.977127,174
SHAPE02128,46.058834,10.977166,175
SHAPE02128,46.05886,10.977191,176
SHAPE02128,46.058907,10.977285,177
SHAPE02128,46.05892,10.977323,178
SHAPE02128,46.058933,10.977348,179
SHAPE02128,46.058975,10.977466,180
SHAPE02128,46.05899,10.977641,181
SHAPE02128,46.058994,10.977823,182
SHAPE02128,46.058983,10.977916,183
SHAPE02128,46.058945,10.978209,184
SHAPE02128,46.05886,10.978814,185
SHAPE02128,46.05886,10.978814,186
SHAPE02128,46.058807,10.979308,187
SHAPE02128,46.05876,10.979686,188
SHAPE02128,46.058685,10.980354,189
SHAPE02128,46.058674,10.980453,190
SHAPE02128,46.05867,10.98063,191
SHAPE02128,46.05867,10.980756,192
SHAPE02128,46.05851,10.981993,193
SHAPE02128,46.058495,10.982121,194
SHAPE02128,46.058495,10.982165,195
SHAPE02128,46.058495,10.982273,196
SHAPE02128,46.05853,10.982432,197
SHAPE02128,46.05859,10.982615,198
SHAPE02128,46.05863,10.982703,199
SHAPE02128,46.058662,10.982763,200
SHAPE02128,46.05869,10.982807,201
SHAPE02128,46.058712,10.982854,202
SHAPE02128,46.058872,10.983154,203
SHAPE02128,46.058865,10.983029,204
SHAPE02128,46.058853,10.982915,205
SHAPE02128,46.058853,10.982882,206
SHAPE02128,46.058853,10.982882,207
SHAPE02128,46.05885,10.982802,208
SHAPE02128,46.058857,10.9827,209
SHAPE02128,46.058838,10.982632,210
SHAPE02128,46.058804,10.982592,211
SHAPE02128,46.058765,10.982585,212
SHAPE02128,46.058716,10.982597,213
SHAPE02128,46.058685,10.98264,214
SHAPE02128,46.058662,10.982763,215
SHAPE02128,46.05869,10.982807,216
SHAPE02128,46.058712,10.982854,217
SHAPE02128,46.058872,10.983154,218
SHAPE02128,46.058964,10.983324,219
SHAPE02128,46.059124,10.983632,220
SHAPE02128,46.059277,10.983992,221
SHAPE02128,46.05962,10.984817,222
SHAPE02128,46.059875,10.985353,223
SHAPE02128,46.06017,10.985844,224
SHAPE02128,46.060383,10.986054,225
SHAPE02128,46.061172,10.986843,226
SHAPE02128,46.061275,10.987006,227
SHAPE02128,46.061314,10.987094,228
SHAPE02128,46.061337,10.987185,229
SHAPE02128,46.061413,10.987647,230
SHAPE02128,46.06144,10.987726,231
SHAPE02128,46.061474,10.987787,232
SHAPE02128,46.061623,10.988007,233
SHAPE02128,46.061703,10.988176,234
SHAPE02128,46.061737,10.988252,235
SHAPE02128,46.061832,10.988494,236
SHAPE02128,46.061855,10.988619,237
SHAPE02128,46.061863,10.988799,238
SHAPE02128,46.061863,10.988867,239
SHAPE02128,46.06187,10.989107,240
SHAPE02128,46.06187,10.989305,241
SHAPE02128,46.06191,10.98948,242
SHAPE02128,46.06191,10.98948,243
SHAPE02128,46.06194,10.989607,244
SHAPE02128,46.061977,10.989872,245
SHAPE02128,46.061954,10.989978,246
SHAPE02128,46.061943,10.989996,247
SHAPE02128,46.061897,10.990062,248
SHAPE02128,46.061764,10.990104,249
SHAPE02128,46.061546,10.989985,250
SHAPE02128,46.061264,10.9898,251
SHAPE02128,46.061157,10.989731,252
SHAPE02128,46.060997,10.989719,253
SHAPE02128,46.06092,10.989738,254
SHAPE02128,46.06085,10.989773,255
SHAPE02128,46.060535,10.989997,256
SHAPE02128,46.06035,10.990211,257
SHAPE02128,46.060196,10.99039,258
SHAPE02128,46.06014,10.990458,259
SHAPE02128,46.060078,10.990544,260
SHAPE02128,46.060078,10.990544,261
SHAPE02128,46.06003,10.990612,262
SHAPE02128,46.05994,10.990779,263
SHAPE02128,46.05986,10.991016,264
SHAPE02128,46.059776,10.991261,265
SHAPE02128,46.059586,10.991925,266
SHAPE02128,46.059628,10.99206,267
SHAPE02128,46.0597,10.99218,268
SHAPE02128,46.059887,10.992308,269
SHAPE02128,46.059975,10.992339,270
SHAPE02128,46.060516,10.992436,271
SHAPE02128,46.061104,10.992607,272
SHAPE02128,46.06199,10.992994,273
SHAPE02128,46.06294,10.993139,274
SHAPE02128,46.06547,10.993685,275
SHAPE02128,46.066402,10.994144,276
SHAPE02128,46.068573,10.994637,277
SHAPE02128,46.069622,10.994668,278
SHAPE02128,46.069992,10.99467,279
SHAPE02128,46.071796,10.994683,280
SHAPE02128,46.07199,10.994685,281
SHAPE02128,46.07223,10.994688,282
SHAPE02128,46.07223,10.994688,283
SHAPE02128,46.072422,10.994691,284
SHAPE02128,46.072506,10.994692,285
SHAPE02128,46.072983,10.994693,286
SHAPE02128,46.07311,10.99471,287
SHAPE02128,46.073196,10.994741,288
SHAPE02128,46.073814,10.995044,289
SHAPE02128,46.07388,10.995054,290
SHAPE02128,46.07399,10.995041,291
SHAPE02128,46.074017,10.995055,292
SHAPE02128,46.07413,10.995117,293
SHAPE02128,46.07435,10.995237,294
SHAPE02128,46.074432,10.995296,295
SHAPE02128,46.074768,10.995529,296
SHAPE02128,46.074806,10.99556,297
SHAPE02128,46.074932,10.995657,298
SHAPE02128,46.075,10.995713,299
SHAPE02128,46.07502,10.995729,300
SHAPE02128,46.075493,10.996105,301
SHAPE02128,46.07549,10.996178,302
SHAPE02128,46.07549,10.996269,303
SHAPE02128,46.075516,10.996362,304
SHAPE02128,46.075527,10.996371,305
SHAPE02128,46.075527,10.996371,306
SHAPE02128,46.07563,10.996475,307
SHAPE02128,46.07582,10.996676,308
SHAPE02128,46.075882,10.996716,309
SHAPE02128,46.075947,10.996863,310
SHAPE02128,46.07597,10.996891,311
SHAPE02128,46.076378,10.997366,312
SHAPE02128,46.076504,10.997511,313
SHAPE02128,46.07652,10.997528,314
SHAPE02128,46.07677,10.997803,315
SHAPE02128,46.076965,10.998014,316
SHAPE02128,46.07738,10.998486,317
SHAPE02128,46.07752,10.998647,318
SHAPE02128,46.07758,10.998723,319
SHAPE02128,46.077824,10.999004,320
SHAPE02128,46.077923,10.999119,321
SHAPE02128,46.07839,10.9997,322
SHAPE02128,46.07851,10.999848,323
SHAPE02128,46.078438,11.000154,324
SHAPE02128,46.078438,11.000154,325
SHAPE02128,46.078377,11.000398,326
SHAPE02128,46.07835,11.00058,327
SHAPE02128,46.07832,11.000779,328
SHAPE02128,46.078312,11.000942,329
SHAPE02128,46.078285,11.00108,330
SHAPE02128,46.078274,11.001245,331
SHAPE02128,46.078228,11.001445,332
SHAPE02128,46.07819,11.001559,333
SHAPE02128,46.07808,11.00174,334
SHAPE02128,46.078007,11.001945,335
SHAPE02128,46.07794,11.002175,336
SHAPE02128,46.07791,11.002279,337
SHAPE02128,46.077892,11.002474,338
SHAPE02128,46.07788,11.002666,339
SHAPE02128,46.077904,11.002863,340
SHAPE02128,46.078136,11.002777,341
SHAPE02128,46.078133,11.002704,342
SHAPE02128,46.077732,11.002814,343
SHAPE02128,46.077637,11.002849,344
SHAPE02128,46.077488,11.002897,345
SHAPE02128,46.077255,11.002951,346
SHAPE02128,46.077103,11.003019,347
SHAPE02128,46.076958,11.003169,348
SHAPE02128,46.07687,11.00331,349
SHAPE02128,46.076797,11.003486,350
SHAPE02128,46.07675,11.003749,351
SHAPE02128,46.076744,11.003924,352
SHAPE02128,46.07677,11.004157,353
SHAPE02128,46.076828,11.004375,354
SHAPE02128,46.076996,11.004668,355
SHAPE02128,46.077347,11.005113,356
SHAPE02128,46.077797,11.005729,357
SHAPE02128,46.07801,11.006043,358
SHAPE02128,46.078106,11.006296,359
SHAPE02128,46.078144,11.006584,360
SHAPE02128,46.078136,11.00691,361
SHAPE02128,46.07812,11.007185,362
SHAPE02128,46.078102,11.007774,363
SHAPE02128,46.07804,11.008755,364
SHAPE02128,46.078022,11.009279,365
SHAPE02128,46.07799,11.009488,366
SHAPE02128,46.077927,11.009682,367
SHAPE02128,46.077847,11.009858,368
SHAPE02128,46.077778,11.009962,369
SHAPE02128,46.077717,11.010025,370
SHAPE02128,46.077457,11.010249,371
SHAPE02128,46.076706,11.010839,372
SHAPE02128,46.07623,11.011271,373
SHAPE02128,46.07613,11.011408,374
SHAPE02128,46.075916,11.011789,375
SHAPE02128,46.0757,11.012268,376
SHAPE02128,46.075592,11.012498,377
SHAPE02128,46.075512,11.012706,378
SHAPE02128,46.075447,11.013024,379
SHAPE02128,46.075447,11.013423,380
SHAPE02128,46.075504,11.014357,381
SHAPE02128,46.075554,11.015073,382
SHAPE02128,46.075607,11.015782,383
SHAPE02128,46.075665,11.016371,384
SHAPE02128,46.0758,11.017219,385
SHAPE02128,46.076324,11.019152,386
SHAPE02128,46.076454,11.019607,387
SHAPE02128,46.07677,11.020813,388
SHAPE02128,46.076805,11.021002,389
SHAPE02128,46.076805,11.021498,390
SHAPE02128,46.07679,11.021968,391
SHAPE02128,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE02128,46.076504,11.023196,393
SHAPE02128,46.07647,11.023445,394
SHAPE02128,46.076458,11.023579,395
SHAPE02128,46.076447,11.02369,396
SHAPE02128,46.07646,11.023966,397
SHAPE02128,46.076572,11.025332,398
SHAPE02128,46.076664,11.026611,399
SHAPE02128,46.07673,11.02687,400
SHAPE02128,46.07684,11.02711,401
SHAPE02128,46.076977,11.027314,402
SHAPE02128,46.077057,11.027396,403
SHAPE02128,46.07716,11.027481,404
SHAPE02128,46.07772,11.027719,405
SHAPE02128,46.078945,11.028161,406
SHAPE02128,46.079056,11.028241,407
SHAPE02128,46.079132,11.02833,408
SHAPE02128,46.0792,11.028427,409
SHAPE02128,46.079266,11.028553,410
SHAPE02128,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE02128,46.079388,11.028875,412
SHAPE02128,46.07942,11.029064,413
SHAPE02128,46.079422,11.029258,414
SHAPE02128,46.07941,11.029446,415
SHAPE02128,46.079395,11.029564,416
SHAPE02128,46.079372,11.029643,417
SHAPE02128,46.079334,11.029785,418
SHAPE02128,46.079285,11.029909,419
SHAPE02128,46.079247,11.029994,420
SHAPE02128,46.07921,11.030061,421
SHAPE02128,46.079132,11.030181,422
SHAPE02128,46.078983,11.030375,423
SHAPE02128,46.078632,11.030839,424
SHAPE02128,46.07807,11.03154,425
SHAPE02128,46.07776,11.031972,426
SHAPE02128,46.077644,11.03222,427
SHAPE02128,46.07756,11.032517,428
SHAPE02128,46.07751,11.032833,429
SHAPE02128,46.077488,11.033124,430
SHAPE02128,46.077477,11.033267,431
SHAPE02128,46.077477,11.033267,432
SHAPE02128,46.077454,11.0336,433
SHAPE02128,46.077442,11.033735,434
SHAPE02128,46.077286,11.033865,435
SHAPE02128,46.077187,11.03403,436
SHAPE02128,46.077145,11.034181,437
SHAPE02128,46.07707,11.034344,438
SHAPE02128,46.076866,11.034502,439
SHAPE02128,46.07669,11.034616,440
SHAPE02128,46.07661,11.034739,441
SHAPE02128,46.076485,11.034817,442
SHAPE02128,46.076427,11.034881,443
SHAPE02128,46.07637,11.034996,444
SHAPE02128,46.076378,11.035163,445
SHAPE02128,46.07647,11.035346,446
SHAPE02128,46.077484,11.037306,447
SHAPE02128,46.077858,11.037984,448
SHAPE02128,46.07796,11.038164,449
SHAPE02128,46.0781,11.038356,450
SHAPE02128,46.078743,11.038974,451
SHAPE02128,46.078873,11.039199,452
SHAPE02128,46.079227,11.039971,453
SHAPE02128,46.07969,11.040945,454
SHAPE02128,46.080032,11.041762,455
SHAPE02128,46.080555,11.042932,456
SHAPE02128,46.080727,11.043336,457
SHAPE02128,46.080753,11.043396,458
SHAPE02128,46.08083,11.043573,459
SHAPE02128,46.08083,11.043573,460
SHAPE02128,46.080837,11.043589,461
SHAPE02128,46.080997,11.043992,462
SHAPE02128,46.081055,11.044169,463
SHAPE02128,46.0811,11.044369,464
SHAPE02128,46.081234,11.045262,465
SHAPE02128,46.081276,11.045628,466
SHAPE02128,46.081394,11.046651,467
SHAPE02128,46.081444,11.047198,468
SHAPE02128,46.081512,11.047479,469
SHAPE02128,46.08162,11.047745,470
SHAPE02128,46.08188,11.048165,471
SHAPE02128,46.08208,11.048409,472
SHAPE02128,46.08229,11.048575,473
SHAPE02128,46.083443,11.049315,474
SHAPE02128,46.083664,11.049564,475
SHAPE02128,46.083847,11.049764,476
SHAPE02128,46.08475,11.050686,477
SHAPE02128,46.0857,11.051097,478
SHAPE02128,46.086613,11.051544,479
SHAPE02128,46.087505,11.051971,480
SHAPE02128,46.089294,11.052867,481
SHAPE02128,46.090057,11.053293,482
SHAPE02128,46.091057,11.054332,483
SHAPE02128,46.09145,11.054865,484
SHAPE02128,46.09163,11.055227,485
SHAPE02128,46.09195,11.055796,486
SHAPE02128,46.092327,11.056486,487
SHAPE02128,46.09246,11.056797,488
SHAPE02128,46.092495,11.057114,489
SHAPE02128,46.09244,11.057434,490
SHAPE02128,46.092175,11.057959,491
SHAPE02128,46.09165,11.059174,492
SHAPE02128,46.091248,11.060234,493
SHAPE02128,46.090927,11.060819,494
SHAPE02128,46.090668,11.061371,495
SHAPE02128,46.090458,11.061607,496
SHAPE02128,46.09035,11.061761,497
SHAPE02128,46.090088,11.062244,498
SHAPE02128,46.08976,11.062804,499
SHAPE02128,46.08964,11.063057,500
SHAPE02128,46.089546,11.063225,501
SHAPE02128,46.089146,11.063959,502
SHAPE02128,46.08884,11.064502,503
SHAPE02128,46.08884,11.064502,504
SHAPE02128,46.088615,11.064903,505
SHAPE02128,46.088573,11.064984,506
SHAPE02128,46.08842,11.065279,507
SHAPE02128,46.088394,11.065334,508
SHAPE02128,46.088352,11.065413,509
SHAPE02128,46.08826,11.065581,510
SHAPE02128,46.088184,11.065716,511
SHAPE02128,46.08809,11.06588,512
SHAPE02128,46.088013,11.066043,513
SHAPE02128,46.08795,11.066241,514
SHAPE02128,46.087936,11.066421,515
SHAPE02128,46.087975,11.067387,516
SHAPE02128,46.087997,11.06801,517
SHAPE02128,46.087994,11.068217,518
SHAPE02128,46.087975,11.068393,519
SHAPE02128,46.087925,11.068604,520
SHAPE02128,46.087852,11.068788,521
SHAPE02128,46.087757,11.068976,522
SHAPE02128,46.087418,11.069593,523
SHAPE02128,46.08738,11.069662,524
SHAPE02128,46.087288,11.069957,525
SHAPE02128,46.087223,11.070039,526
SHAPE02128,46.08716,11.070081,527
SHAPE02128,46.087055,11.070068,528
SHAPE02128,46.08699,11.070003,529
SHAPE02128,46.086956,11.06988,530
SHAPE02128,46.086964,11.069674,531
SHAPE02128,46.087025,11.069285,532
SHAPE02128,46.087067,11.069022,533
SHAPE02128,46.087067,11.069022,534
SHAPE02128,46.087166,11.068377,535
SHAPE02128,46.087177,11.06812,536
SHAPE02128,46.087143,11.067871,537
SHAPE02128,46.087086,11.067648,538
SHAPE02128,46.087025,11.067485,539
SHAPE02128,46.086937,11.06735,540
SHAPE02128,46.08659,11.066984,541
SHAPE02128,46.086483,11.066896,542
SHAPE02128,46.086376,11.06684,543
SHAPE02128,46.086308,11.066837,544
SHAPE02128,46.086178,11.066939,545
SHAPE02128,46.086143,11.067055,546
SHAPE02128,46.086143,11.067238,547
SHAPE02128,46.086193,11.067478,548
SHAPE02128,46.0863,11.068019,549
SHAPE02128,46.086315,11.068199,550
SHAPE02128,46.086304,11.068345,551
SHAPE02128,46.08627,11.068481,552
SHAPE02128,46.08624,11.068589,553
SHAPE02128,46.086174,11.068686,554
SHAPE02128,46.086075,11.068819,555
SHAPE02128,46.08599,11.06894,556
SHAPE02128,46.085873,11.068996,557
SHAPE02128,46.08573,11.069004,558
SHAPE02128,46.085686,11.069016,559
SHAPE02128,46.085644,11.069047,560
SHAPE02128,46.085613,11.069095,561
SHAPE02128,46.085598,11.069149,562
SHAPE02128,46.08559,11.069209,563
SHAPE02128,46.085594,11.069268,564
SHAPE02128,46.085606,11.069309,565
SHAPE02128,46.085625,11.069345,566
SHAPE02128,46.085625,11.069435,567
SHAPE02128,46.085598,11.069517,568
SHAPE02128,46.085495,11.069653,569
SHAPE02128,46.085293,11.069913,570
SHAPE02128,46.084892,11.07044,571
SHAPE02128,46.084644,11.070765,572
SHAPE02128,46.08452,11.071004,573
SHAPE02128,46.084484,11.071304,574
SHAPE02128,46.084316,11.07163,575
SHAPE02128,46.084324,11.071744,576
SHAPE02128,46.08419,11.071984,577
SHAPE02128,46.08389,11.072591,578
SHAPE02128,46.081966,11.075062,579
SHAPE02128,46.081696,11.075518,580
SHAPE02128,46.08161,11.075761,581
SHAPE02128,46.08136,11.07673,582
SHAPE02128,46.081234,11.077362,583
SHAPE02128,46.08123,11.077733,584
SHAPE02128,46.0813,11.078156,585
SHAPE02128,46.081364,11.078458,586
SHAPE02128,46.081375,11.078652,587
SHAPE02128,46.081375,11.078922,588
SHAPE02128,46.081375,11.079616,589
SHAPE02128,46.08134,11.079967,590
SHAPE02128,46.081257,11.080504,591
SHAPE02128,46.081223,11.081689,592
SHAPE02128,46.081173,11.082077,593
SHAPE02128,46.080975,11.082723,594
SHAPE02128,46.08087,11.08304,595
SHAPE02128,46.078377,11.091093,596
SHAPE02128,46.07761,11.094989,597
SHAPE02128,46.077045,11.099035,598
SHAPE02128,46.076992,11.099334,599
SHAPE02128,46.07694,11.099501,600
SHAPE02128,46.07688,11.099645,601
SHAPE02128,46.076763,11.099855,602
SHAPE02128,46.076572,11.100095,603
SHAPE02128,46.076237,11.100441,604
SHAPE02128,46.075813,11.100838,605
SHAPE02128,46.075012,11.10153,606
SHAPE02128,46.074783,11.101764,607
SHAPE02128,46.07466,11.101931,608
SHAPE02128,46.07452,11.102157,609
SHAPE02128,46.074425,11.102415,610
SHAPE02128,46.074387,11.102524,611
SHAPE02128,46.07425,11.10284,612
SHAPE02128,46.073963,11.103811,613
SHAPE02128,46.073814,11.104124,614
SHAPE02128,46.07366,11.104423,615
SHAPE02128,46.073643,11.104485,616
SHAPE02128,46.07364,11.104545,617
SHAPE02128,46.073647,11.104707,618
SHAPE02128,46.07358,11.10492,619
SHAPE02128,46.073418,11.105469,620
SHAPE02128,46.073402,11.105508,621
SHAPE02128,46.073353,11.105571,622
SHAPE02128,46.07327,11.105583,623
SHAPE02128,46.073257,11.105586,624
SHAPE02128,46.073246,11.105595,625
SHAPE02128,46.0732,11.105651,626
SHAPE02128,46.07319,11.105675,627
SHAPE02128,46.07318,11.105693,628
SHAPE02128,46.073174,11.105705,629
SHAPE02128,46.073166,11.105719,630
SHAPE02128,46.073154,11.105728,631
SHAPE02128,46.073013,11.105789,632
SHAPE02128,46.073,11.105798,633
SHAPE02128,46.072994,11.105806,634
SHAPE02128,46.072987,11.105817,635
SHAPE02128,46.072987,11.105825,636
SHAPE02128,46.072983,11.105835,637
SHAPE02128,46.072987,11.105846,638
SHAPE02128,46.073013,11.106006,639
SHAPE02128,46.073013,11.10603,640
SHAPE02128,46.07301,11.106051,641
SHAPE02128,46.072998,11.10607,642
SHAPE02128,46.072987,11.106084,643
SHAPE02128,46.072968,11.106102,644
SHAPE02128,46.072872,11.106188,645
SHAPE02128,46.07266,11.106433,646
SHAPE02128,46.07249,11.106645,647
SHAPE02128,46.07247,11.106693,648
SHAPE02128,46.072456,11.106767,649
SHAPE02128,46.072453,11.106851,650
SHAPE02128,46.07245,11.106922,651
SHAPE02128,46.07245,11.106967,652
SHAPE02128,46.07245,11.107001,653
SHAPE02128,46.072445,11.107036,654
SHAPE02128,46.07244,11.107068,655
SHAPE02128,46.072414,11.107154,656
SHAPE02128,46.07238,11.107234,657
SHAPE02128,46.072334,11.10732,658
SHAPE02128,46.072285,11.107407,659
SHAPE02128,46.072243,11.107462,660
SHAPE02128,46.072197,11.107515,661
SHAPE02128,46.072155,11.107567,662
SHAPE02128,46.07214,11.107592,663
SHAPE02128,46.072124,11.107615,664
SHAPE02128,46.072117,11.107637,665
SHAPE02128,46.072098,11.107707,666
SHAPE02128,46.072086,11.107734,667
SHAPE02128,46.072075,11.107753,668
SHAPE02128,46.07186,11.107976,669
SHAPE02128,46.071644,11.10825,670
SHAPE02128,46.0716,11.108285,671
SHAPE02128,46.07158,11.108292,672
SHAPE02128,46.07156,11.108286,673
SHAPE02128,46.071545,11.108279,674
SHAPE02128,46.071518,11.108267,675
SHAPE02128,46.071503,11.108265,676
SHAPE02128,46.071484,11.108276,677
SHAPE02128,46.071453,11.10832,678
SHAPE02128,46.07139,11.108426,679
SHAPE02128,46.07131,11.108974,680
SHAPE02128,46.07115,11.109276,681
SHAPE02128,46.07105,11.109415,682
SHAPE02128,46.07109,11.109494,683
SHAPE02128,46.07105,11.109579,684
SHAPE02128,46.070976,11.10972,685
SHAPE02128,46.07089,11.109916,686
SHAPE02128,46.07087,11.109967,687
SHAPE02128,46.070805,11.110129,688
SHAPE02128,46.07072,11.110377,689
SHAPE02128,46.07067,11.110578,690
SHAPE02128,46.070656,11.110626,691
SHAPE02128,46.070637,11.110715,692
SHAPE02128,46.07063,11.110779,693
SHAPE02128,46.07058,11.111122,694
SHAPE02128,46.070576,11.111409,695
SHAPE02128,46.070576,11.111409,696
SHAPE02128,46.07057,11.111507,697
SHAPE02128,46.070583,11.111745,698
SHAPE02128,46.070602,11.11187,699
SHAPE02128,46.070637,11.11202,700
SHAPE02128,46.07068,11.112181,701
SHAPE02128,46.070698,11.112243,702
SHAPE02128,46.070805,11.112588,703
SHAPE02128,46.070816,11.112666,704
SHAPE02128,46.070847,11.112837,705
SHAPE02128,46.070854,11.112898,706
SHAPE02128,46.07086,11.11297,707
SHAPE02128,46.07086,11.113022,708
SHAPE02128,46.07086,11.113074,709
SHAPE02128,46.070858,11.113114,710
SHAPE02128,46.07085,11.113192,711
SHAPE02128,46.07082,11.113278,712
SHAPE02128,46.070766,11.113402,713
SHAPE02128,46.0707,11.113555,714
SHAPE02128,46.07056,11.11383,715
SHAPE02128,46.07046,11.113931,716
SHAPE02128,46.07038,11.114017,717
SHAPE02128,46.07035,11.114024,718
SHAPE02128,46.07032,11.114042,719
SHAPE02128,46.070293,11.114072,720
SHAPE02128,46.070274,11.11411,721
SHAPE02128,46.070263,11.114154,722
SHAPE02128,46.07026,11.114202,723
SHAPE02128,46.070263,11.114248,724
SHAPE02128,46.070274,11.114285,725
SHAPE02128,46.07029,11.114318,726
SHAPE02128,46.070305,11.11434,727
SHAPE02128,46.07032,11.114357,728
SHAPE02128,46.070286,11.114478,729
SHAPE02128,46.070282,11.11449,730
SHAPE02128,46.06995,11.115718,731
SHAPE02128,46.069942,11.115739,732
SHAPE02128,46.069912,11.115852,733
SHAPE02128,46.069893,11.115839,734
SHAPE02128,46.069874,11.115831,735
SHAPE02128,46.06984,11.115832,736
SHAPE02128,46.06982,11.115839,737
SHAPE02128,46.069805,11.11585,738
SHAPE02128,46.06978,11.115876,739
SHAPE02128,46.06976,11.115915,740
SHAPE02128,46.06975,11.11595,741
SHAPE02128,46.06975,11.115977,742
SHAPE02128,46.06975,11.116006,743
SHAPE02128,46.069756,11.116034,744
SHAPE02128,46.069763,11.116059,745
SHAPE02128,46.06978,11.11609,746
SHAPE02128,46.069798,11.116114,747
SHAPE02128,46.06982,11.11613,748
SHAPE02128,46.069847,11.116138,749
SHAPE02128,46.069874,11.116137,750
SHAPE02128,46.069897,11.116127,751
SHAPE02128,46.069916,11.116275,752
SHAPE02128,46.069973,11.116385,753
SHAPE02128,46.069996,11.116436,754
SHAPE02128,46.07004,11.116528,755
SHAPE02128,46.07017,11.116735,756
SHAPE02128,46.070217,11.116821,757
SHAPE02128,46.07026,11.116964,758
SHAPE02128,46.070263,11.117091,759
SHAPE02128,46.070248,11.117165,760
SHAPE02128,46.07022,11.117258,761
SHAPE02128,46.070076,11.117728,762
SHAPE02128,46.070057,11.117887,763
SHAPE02128,46.07007,11.118004,764
SHAPE02128,46.070248,11.118614,765
SHAPE02130,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02130,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02130,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02130,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02130,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02130,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02130,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02130,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02130,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02130,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02130,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02130,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02130,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02130,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02130,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02130,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02130,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02130,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02130,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02130,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02130,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02130,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02130,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02130,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02130,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02130,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02130,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02130,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02130,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02130,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02130,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02130,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02130,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02130,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02130,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02130,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE02130,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE02130,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE02130,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE02130,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE02130,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE02130,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE02130,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE02130,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE02130,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE02130,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE02130,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE02130,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE02130,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE02130,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE02130,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE02130,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE02130,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE02130,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE02130,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE02130,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE02130,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE02130,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE02130,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE02130,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE02130,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE02130,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE02130,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE02130,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE02130,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE02130,46.36473,11.035352,66
SHAPE02130,46.364704,11.035348,67
SHAPE02130,46.364674,11.035356,68
SHAPE02130,46.36465,11.035374,69
SHAPE02130,46.36463,11.035398,70
SHAPE02130,46.364616,11.035429,71
SHAPE02130,46.364353,11.035651,72
SHAPE02130,46.36429,11.035693,73
SHAPE02130,46.364063,11.03584,74
SHAPE02130,46.36384,11.035913,75
SHAPE02130,46.3637,11.035931,76
SHAPE02130,46.36344,11.035956,77
SHAPE02130,46.363144,11.035979,78
SHAPE02130,46.363007,11.035991,79
SHAPE02130,46.362877,11.036006,80
SHAPE02130,46.36277,11.036044,81
SHAPE02130,46.362663,11.036111,82
SHAPE02130,46.362568,11.036195,83
SHAPE02130,46.362488,11.036299,84
SHAPE02130,46.36239,11.036469,85
SHAPE02130,46.362194,11.036809,86
SHAPE02130,46.362057,11.036987,87
SHAPE02130,46.361923,11.037139,88
SHAPE02130,46.361874,11.037192,89
SHAPE02130,46.361732,11.037316,90
SHAPE02130,46.361717,11.037329,91
SHAPE02130,46.361717,11.037329,92
SHAPE02130,46.361588,11.037425,93
SHAPE02130,46.361397,11.037543,94
SHAPE02130,46.361206,11.037634,95
SHAPE02130,46.361042,11.037694,96
SHAPE02130,46.36088,11.037739,97
SHAPE02130,46.3607,11.037765,98
SHAPE02130,46.360485,11.037769,99
SHAPE02130,46.36027,11.03775,100
SHAPE02130,46.35993,11.037659,101
SHAPE02130,46.3591,11.037422,102
SHAPE02130,46.3589,11.037354,103
SHAPE02130,46.35863,11.037291,104
SHAPE02130,46.358513,11.037267,105
SHAPE02130,46.357826,11.037268,106
SHAPE02130,46.35729,11.037276,107
SHAPE02130,46.35707,11.037329,108
SHAPE02130,46.356926,11.03739,109
SHAPE02130,46.356754,11.03751,110
SHAPE02130,46.356663,11.037602,111
SHAPE02130,46.356556,11.037734,112
SHAPE02130,46.356358,11.038044,113
SHAPE02130,46.356308,11.038119,114
SHAPE02130,46.356308,11.038119,115
SHAPE02130,46.356194,11.038299,116
SHAPE02130,46.3559,11.038679,117
SHAPE02130,46.35485,11.040044,118
SHAPE02130,46.354675,11.040322,119
SHAPE02130,46.35457,11.040537,120
SHAPE02130,46.354286,11.041175,121
SHAPE02130,46.3541,11.041616,122
SHAPE02130,46.354053,11.04174,123
SHAPE02130,46.354027,11.041808,124
SHAPE02130,46.35391,11.042122,125
SHAPE02130,46.35379,11.042443,126
SHAPE02130,46.35365,11.042897,127
SHAPE02130,46.353546,11.043244,128
SHAPE02130,46.353504,11.043386,129
SHAPE02130,46.35345,11.043564,130
SHAPE02130,46.35328,11.044127,131
SHAPE02130,46.353127,11.044632,132
SHAPE02130,46.353058,11.044856,133
SHAPE02130,46.35271,11.046005,134
SHAPE02130,46.35256,11.046505,135
SHAPE02130,46.352512,11.046649,136
SHAPE02130,46.35251,11.046666,137
SHAPE02130,46.35251,11.046666,138
SHAPE02130,46.352448,11.046866,139
SHAPE02130,46.352413,11.046979,140
SHAPE02130,46.352333,11.047247,141
SHAPE02130,46.35222,11.047614,142
SHAPE02130,46.352108,11.047935,143
SHAPE02130,46.35206,11.048073,144
SHAPE02130,46.351917,11.048433,145
SHAPE02130,46.351677,11.048934,146
SHAPE02130,46.351418,11.04945,147
SHAPE02130,46.3512,11.049855,148
SHAPE02130,46.350964,11.0503,149
SHAPE02130,46.350742,11.050714,150
SHAPE02130,46.350494,11.051194,151
SHAPE02130,46.350437,11.051384,152
SHAPE02130,46.35043,11.05151,153
SHAPE02130,46.350456,11.051724,154
SHAPE02130,46.350517,11.051922,155
SHAPE02130,46.350548,11.052035,156
SHAPE02130,46.35065,11.052405,157
SHAPE02130,46.350704,11.052625,158
SHAPE02130,46.350796,11.052971,159
SHAPE02130,46.35095,11.053264,160
SHAPE02130,46.35141,11.053908,161
SHAPE02130,46.35141,11.053908,162
SHAPE02130,46.35154,11.054089,163
SHAPE02130,46.35167,11.054219,164
SHAPE02130,46.35181,11.054325,165
SHAPE02130,46.352146,11.05445,166
SHAPE02130,46.352337,11.054436,167
SHAPE02130,46.35256,11.054338,168
SHAPE02130,46.352615,11.054317,169
SHAPE02130,46.35269,11.054291,170
SHAPE02130,46.352757,11.054314,171
SHAPE02130,46.352802,11.054369,172
SHAPE02130,46.352837,11.054481,173
SHAPE02130,46.352837,11.05457,174
SHAPE02130,46.35241,11.05559,175
SHAPE02130,46.352314,11.055729,176
SHAPE02130,46.3521,11.055928,177
SHAPE02130,46.351242,11.056476,178
SHAPE02130,46.35113,11.056529,179
SHAPE02130,46.35097,11.056535,180
SHAPE02130,46.350735,11.056476,181
SHAPE02130,46.350075,11.056208,182
SHAPE02130,46.349426,11.055944,183
SHAPE02130,46.34939,11.055934,184
SHAPE02130,46.34939,11.055934,185
SHAPE02130,46.34914,11.055861,186
SHAPE02130,46.348984,11.055854,187
SHAPE02130,46.348858,11.055882,188
SHAPE02130,46.34872,11.055946,189
SHAPE02130,46.34853,11.056022,190
SHAPE02130,46.34825,11.056014,191
SHAPE02130,46.34736,11.055876,192
SHAPE02130,46.346935,11.055833,193
SHAPE02130,46.34643,11.055762,194
SHAPE02130,46.346413,11.055761,195
SHAPE02130,46.34616,11.05574,196
SHAPE02130,46.34601,11.055758,197
SHAPE02130,46.345673,11.055868,198
SHAPE02130,46.34555,11.055946,199
SHAPE02130,46.345474,11.056045,200
SHAPE02130,46.34546,11.056095,201
SHAPE02130,46.345425,11.05619,202
SHAPE02130,46.3454,11.056322,203
SHAPE02130,46.345417,11.056442,204
SHAPE02130,46.34543,11.056549,205
SHAPE02130,46.345497,11.056674,206
SHAPE02130,46.345913,11.057117,207
SHAPE02130,46.346134,11.057367,208
SHAPE02130,46.346302,11.057629,209
SHAPE02130,46.346424,11.057915,210
SHAPE02130,46.346493,11.05818,211
SHAPE02130,46.346527,11.05839,212
SHAPE02130,46.346542,11.058644,213
SHAPE02130,46.34653,11.058797,214
SHAPE02130,46.34651,11.058971,215
SHAPE02130,46.3464,11.059407,216
SHAPE02130,46.34638,11.059468,217
SHAPE02130,46.346237,11.059865,218
SHAPE02130,46.346104,11.060263,219
SHAPE02130,46.346046,11.060425,220
SHAPE02130,46.346046,11.060425,221
SHAPE02130,46.345947,11.060695,222
SHAPE02130,46.34562,11.061594,223
SHAPE02130,46.345528,11.061785,224
SHAPE02130,46.345474,11.061847,225
SHAPE02130,46.34543,11.061874,226
SHAPE02130,46.34535,11.061912,227
SHAPE02130,46.34525,11.061896,228
SHAPE02130,46.34514,11.061862,229
SHAPE02130,46.34502,11.061804,230
SHAPE02130,46.344776,11.061714,231
SHAPE02130,46.34454,11.061684,232
SHAPE02130,46.343456,11.061637,233
SHAPE02130,46.34331,11.061612,234
SHAPE02130,46.34316,11.061559,235
SHAPE02130,46.34304,11.061464,236
SHAPE02130,46.342903,11.061295,237
SHAPE02130,46.342773,11.061104,238
SHAPE02130,46.342648,11.060926,239
SHAPE02130,46.342346,11.060467,240
SHAPE02130,46.342236,11.060333,241
SHAPE02130,46.342113,11.060242,242
SHAPE02130,46.34199,11.060199,243
SHAPE02130,46.341843,11.06021,244
SHAPE02130,46.34122,11.060444,245
SHAPE02130,46.34102,11.060513,246
SHAPE02130,46.3408,11.060596,247
SHAPE02130,46.340664,11.060678,248
SHAPE02130,46.340515,11.060856,249
SHAPE02130,46.3404,11.061021,250
SHAPE02130,46.340206,11.061317,251
SHAPE02130,46.33984,11.061817,252
SHAPE02130,46.33969,11.062031,253
SHAPE02130,46.339596,11.06218,254
SHAPE02130,46.339428,11.062386,255
SHAPE02130,46.339333,11.062487,256
SHAPE02130,46.33902,11.06273,257
SHAPE02130,46.33886,11.062927,258
SHAPE02130,46.338737,11.063188,259
SHAPE02130,46.33859,11.063443,260
SHAPE02130,46.338436,11.063584,261
SHAPE02130,46.338345,11.063617,262
SHAPE02130,46.338264,11.063632,263
SHAPE02130,46.338184,11.063617,264
SHAPE02130,46.33809,11.063563,265
SHAPE02130,46.337967,11.063427,266
SHAPE02130,46.33777,11.063148,267
SHAPE02130,46.33765,11.062986,268
SHAPE02130,46.337666,11.062907,269
SHAPE02130,46.337666,11.062907,270
SHAPE02130,46.33765,11.062986,271
SHAPE02130,46.33777,11.063148,272
SHAPE02130,46.337967,11.063427,273
SHAPE02130,46.33797,11.063459,274
SHAPE02130,46.33798,11.063494,275
SHAPE02130,46.338017,11.063597,276
SHAPE02130,46.338173,11.06387,277
SHAPE02130,46.33837,11.064108,278
SHAPE02130,46.33843,11.064166,279
SHAPE02130,46.338505,11.064221,280
SHAPE02130,46.338596,11.064249,281
SHAPE02130,46.33869,11.064208,282
SHAPE02130,46.33873,11.064169,283
SHAPE02130,46.33879,11.064075,284
SHAPE02130,46.33883,11.063924,285
SHAPE02130,46.33884,11.063785,286
SHAPE02130,46.338844,11.063617,287
SHAPE02130,46.338844,11.063417,288
SHAPE02130,46.33887,11.063224,289
SHAPE02130,46.338917,11.063101,290
SHAPE02130,46.338974,11.063021,291
SHAPE02130,46.339058,11.062953,292
SHAPE02130,46.339153,11.062907,293
SHAPE02130,46.33926,11.062895,294
SHAPE02130,46.3396,11.062917,295
SHAPE02130,46.33969,11.06292,296
SHAPE02130,46.33986,11.062926,297
SHAPE02130,46.340096,11.062926,298
SHAPE02130,46.34023,11.062898,299
SHAPE02130,46.34051,11.062814,300
SHAPE02130,46.34076,11.062733,301
SHAPE02130,46.34084,11.062707,302
SHAPE02130,46.34101,11.06266,303
SHAPE02130,46.341194,11.062622,304
SHAPE02130,46.34138,11.062598,305
SHAPE02130,46.34155,11.062589,306
SHAPE02130,46.34169,11.062606,307
SHAPE02130,46.341827,11.062639,308
SHAPE02130,46.342014,11.062708,309
SHAPE02130,46.342194,11.062803,310
SHAPE02130,46.342655,11.063066,311
SHAPE02130,46.342987,11.063246,312
SHAPE02130,46.343487,11.063506,313
SHAPE02130,46.343792,11.063675,314
SHAPE02130,46.34391,11.063782,315
SHAPE02130,46.344074,11.063982,316
SHAPE02130,46.34431,11.064206,317
SHAPE02130,46.34454,11.06436,318
SHAPE02130,46.344738,11.064427,319
SHAPE02130,46.344856,11.064431,320
SHAPE02130,46.34498,11.064414,321
SHAPE02130,46.34561,11.064215,322
SHAPE02130,46.345802,11.064167,323
SHAPE02130,46.3459,11.06416,324
SHAPE02130,46.34595,11.064157,325
SHAPE02130,46.346134,11.064178,326
SHAPE02130,46.346996,11.064292,327
SHAPE02130,46.3471,11.06432,328
SHAPE02130,46.34716,11.064343,329
SHAPE02130,46.347214,11.064373,330
SHAPE02130,46.34751,11.064596,331
SHAPE02130,46.347656,11.064714,332
SHAPE02130,46.348095,11.065067,333
SHAPE02130,46.348244,11.065175,334
SHAPE02130,46.34839,11.065259,335
SHAPE02130,46.34858,11.065301,336
SHAPE02130,46.34888,11.065301,337
SHAPE02130,46.349182,11.065343,338
SHAPE02130,46.34949,11.065447,339
SHAPE02130,46.349552,11.065467,340
SHAPE02130,46.350136,11.06566,341
SHAPE02130,46.35043,11.065758,342
SHAPE02130,46.350468,11.065775,343
SHAPE02130,46.350685,11.065863,344
SHAPE02130,46.350826,11.065929,345
SHAPE02130,46.350964,11.066031,346
SHAPE02130,46.352234,11.067106,347
SHAPE02130,46.352432,11.067275,348
SHAPE02130,46.352802,11.067585,349
SHAPE02130,46.35324,11.06789,350
SHAPE02130,46.353783,11.06825,351
SHAPE02130,46.353973,11.068345,352
SHAPE02130,46.354168,11.068417,353
SHAPE02130,46.354336,11.068452,354
SHAPE02130,46.35517,11.068522,355
SHAPE02130,46.355587,11.068584,356
SHAPE02130,46.35603,11.068664,357
SHAPE02130,46.356117,11.06868,358
SHAPE02130,46.35654,11.068779,359
SHAPE02130,46.356754,11.068856,360
SHAPE02130,46.356903,11.068933,361
SHAPE02130,46.35702,11.069031,362
SHAPE02130,46.357727,11.069785,363
SHAPE02130,46.357925,11.069962,364
SHAPE02130,46.35807,11.070117,365
SHAPE02130,46.358276,11.0704,366
SHAPE02130,46.358448,11.070573,367
SHAPE02130,46.35864,11.070745,368
SHAPE02130,46.358963,11.071045,369
SHAPE02130,46.359234,11.071278,370
SHAPE02130,46.35933,11.071334,371
SHAPE02130,46.3594,11.071403,372
SHAPE02130,46.359447,11.071507,373
SHAPE02130,46.35948,11.071644,374
SHAPE02130,46.3595,11.071808,375
SHAPE02130,46.35951,11.072032,376
SHAPE02130,46.3595,11.072261,377
SHAPE02130,46.35948,11.072427,378
SHAPE02130,46.359455,11.072536,379
SHAPE02130,46.359436,11.072684,380
SHAPE02130,46.35943,11.072816,381
SHAPE02130,46.359444,11.072948,382
SHAPE02130,46.35948,11.07311,383
SHAPE02130,46.359535,11.073272,384
SHAPE02130,46.359615,11.073435,385
SHAPE02130,46.359688,11.073556,386
SHAPE02130,46.359783,11.07367,387
SHAPE02130,46.35988,11.07376,388
SHAPE02130,46.360012,11.073883,389
SHAPE02130,46.360146,11.073941,390
SHAPE02130,46.360332,11.074,391
SHAPE02130,46.36042,11.074021,392
SHAPE02130,46.360535,11.074051,393
SHAPE02130,46.361225,11.07424,394
SHAPE02130,46.361347,11.074299,395
SHAPE02130,46.361446,11.074383,396
SHAPE02130,46.361942,11.07489,397
SHAPE02130,46.362083,11.074986,398
SHAPE02130,46.362186,11.075042,399
SHAPE02130,46.362343,11.07509,400
SHAPE02130,46.362484,11.075139,401
SHAPE02130,46.36261,11.0752,402
SHAPE02130,46.36272,11.075287,403
SHAPE02130,46.362812,11.075405,404
SHAPE02130,46.363167,11.076012,405
SHAPE02130,46.36371,11.077046,406
SHAPE02130,46.36391,11.077509,407
SHAPE02130,46.364006,11.07763,408
SHAPE02130,46.364075,11.077669,409
SHAPE02130,46.364136,11.077644,410
SHAPE02130,46.364258,11.077528,411
SHAPE02130,46.364346,11.077418,412
SHAPE02130,46.364357,11.077397,413
SHAPE02130,46.36445,11.07722,414
SHAPE02130,46.364574,11.076966,415
SHAPE02130,46.364647,11.076796,416
SHAPE02130,46.364727,11.076482,417
SHAPE02130,46.36477,11.076259,418
SHAPE02130,46.36479,11.076049,419
SHAPE02130,46.36478,11.075748,420
SHAPE02130,46.36472,11.075097,421
SHAPE02130,46.36469,11.07481,422
SHAPE02130,46.36475,11.074675,423
SHAPE02130,46.364883,11.074151,424
SHAPE02130,46.36492,11.074016,425
SHAPE02130,46.36508,11.073712,426
SHAPE02130,46.365246,11.073519,427
SHAPE02130,46.365334,11.073668,428
SHAPE02130,46.365353,11.073699,429
SHAPE02130,46.365566,11.074041,430
SHAPE02130,46.365723,11.074227,431
SHAPE02130,46.365723,11.074227,432
SHAPE02130,46.365803,11.07432,433
SHAPE02130,46.365993,11.074515,434
SHAPE02130,46.366043,11.074568,435
SHAPE02130,46.366116,11.074647,436
SHAPE02130,46.36631,11.074851,437
SHAPE02130,46.366467,11.075005,438
SHAPE02130,46.3666,11.075171,439
SHAPE02130,46.36667,11.075273,440
SHAPE02130,46.366722,11.075355,441
SHAPE02130,46.36713,11.076066,442
SHAPE02130,46.3672,11.076173,443
SHAPE02130,46.36739,11.076476,444
SHAPE02130,46.367573,11.07677,445
SHAPE02130,46.3677,11.07696,446
SHAPE02130,46.367973,11.077401,447
SHAPE02130,46.368248,11.077858,448
SHAPE02130,46.368828,11.078719,449
SHAPE02130,46.368893,11.078836,450
SHAPE02130,46.36907,11.07914,451
SHAPE02130,46.369305,11.079566,452
SHAPE02130,46.369663,11.080223,453
SHAPE02130,46.369663,11.080223,454
SHAPE02130,46.369682,11.080258,455
SHAPE02130,46.36988,11.080596,456
SHAPE02130,46.370094,11.080993,457
SHAPE02130,46.370274,11.081314,458
SHAPE02130,46.370358,11.081473,459
SHAPE02130,46.370407,11.081621,460
SHAPE02130,46.370422,11.081697,461
SHAPE02130,46.370434,11.081757,462
SHAPE02130,46.370502,11.082187,463
SHAPE02130,46.37054,11.082384,464
SHAPE02130,46.37058,11.082506,465
SHAPE02130,46.370594,11.082559,466
SHAPE02130,46.370663,11.082687,467
SHAPE02130,46.370747,11.082801,468
SHAPE02130,46.37111,11.083278,469
SHAPE02130,46.371197,11.083393,470
SHAPE02130,46.37129,11.083548,471
SHAPE02130,46.371353,11.083745,472
SHAPE02130,46.371384,11.083938,473
SHAPE02130,46.371384,11.084133,474
SHAPE02130,46.37134,11.084653,475
SHAPE02130,46.371315,11.084827,476
SHAPE02130,46.371258,11.084979,477
SHAPE02130,46.371174,11.085085,478
SHAPE02130,46.371082,11.085125,479
SHAPE02130,46.37101,11.085133,480
SHAPE02130,46.37059,11.085085,481
SHAPE02130,46.3705,11.085115,482
SHAPE02130,46.37044,11.085185,483
SHAPE02130,46.37038,11.08534,484
SHAPE02130,46.370354,11.085532,485
SHAPE02130,46.370342,11.085708,486
SHAPE02130,46.37032,11.085837,487
SHAPE02130,46.370277,11.085985,488
SHAPE02130,46.370102,11.086315,489
SHAPE02130,46.370068,11.086412,490
SHAPE02130,46.37006,11.086496,491
SHAPE02130,46.370075,11.086556,492
SHAPE02130,46.370102,11.086608,493
SHAPE02130,46.370144,11.086625,494
SHAPE02130,46.370197,11.086596,495
SHAPE02130,46.370235,11.086549,496
SHAPE02130,46.37028,11.086475,497
SHAPE02130,46.370483,11.086018,498
SHAPE02130,46.37053,11.085861,499
SHAPE02130,46.370567,11.085683,500
SHAPE02130,46.370598,11.085585,501
SHAPE02130,46.370636,11.085535,502
SHAPE02130,46.37068,11.085515,503
SHAPE02130,46.370735,11.085524,504
SHAPE02130,46.37077,11.085568,505
SHAPE02130,46.370796,11.085632,506
SHAPE02130,46.370937,11.086492,507
SHAPE02130,46.370987,11.086626,508
SHAPE02130,46.371044,11.086725,509
SHAPE02130,46.371086,11.086752,510
SHAPE02130,46.37114,11.08676,511
SHAPE02130,46.371204,11.086731,512
SHAPE02130,46.37124,11.086696,513
SHAPE02130,46.371338,11.086574,514
SHAPE02130,46.371803,11.085948,515
SHAPE02130,46.37187,11.08585,516
SHAPE02130,46.37191,11.085741,517
SHAPE02130,46.371925,11.085594,518
SHAPE02130,46.371925,11.085429,519
SHAPE02130,46.371933,11.085255,520
SHAPE02130,46.371983,11.085108,521
SHAPE02130,46.372036,11.08502,522
SHAPE02130,46.37211,11.084952,523
SHAPE02130,46.37221,11.084905,524
SHAPE02130,46.372337,11.084884,525
SHAPE02130,46.372437,11.084908,526
SHAPE02130,46.372494,11.084952,527
SHAPE02130,46.372555,11.085046,528
SHAPE02130,46.372795,11.085576,529
SHAPE02130,46.37286,11.085683,530
SHAPE02130,46.37294,11.085773,531
SHAPE02130,46.373302,11.086109,532
SHAPE02130,46.373363,11.086195,533
SHAPE02130,46.3734,11.08628,534
SHAPE02130,46.373425,11.086387,535
SHAPE02130,46.37343,11.086514,536
SHAPE02130,46.373413,11.086689,537
SHAPE02130,46.373405,11.086862,538
SHAPE02130,46.373413,11.086981,539
SHAPE02130,46.373425,11.0871,540
SHAPE02130,46.373466,11.087216,541
SHAPE02130,46.373528,11.087336,542
SHAPE02130,46.373684,11.08749,543
SHAPE02130,46.373787,11.087563,544
SHAPE02130,46.373848,11.087605,545
SHAPE02130,46.374096,11.087815,546
SHAPE02130,46.374245,11.087874,547
SHAPE02130,46.374336,11.087856,548
SHAPE02130,46.37441,11.08779,549
SHAPE02130,46.374466,11.087679,550
SHAPE02130,46.3746,11.087335,551
SHAPE02130,46.374672,11.087226,552
SHAPE02130,46.374763,11.087161,553
SHAPE02130,46.37485,11.087127,554
SHAPE02130,46.374985,11.087104,555
SHAPE02130,46.37511,11.08712,556
SHAPE02130,46.37528,11.087175,557
SHAPE02130,46.375378,11.08718,558
SHAPE02130,46.375473,11.087147,559
SHAPE02130,46.375584,11.087056,560
SHAPE02130,46.37593,11.086748,561
SHAPE02130,46.376064,11.086641,562
SHAPE02130,46.376175,11.086598,563
SHAPE02130,46.376278,11.086591,564
SHAPE02130,46.376366,11.086635,565
SHAPE02130,46.376423,11.086723,566
SHAPE02130,46.376457,11.086844,567
SHAPE02130,46.37647,11.086977,568
SHAPE02130,46.37645,11.087103,569
SHAPE02130,46.37624,11.087692,570
SHAPE02130,46.3762,11.087853,571
SHAPE02130,46.3762,11.088007,572
SHAPE02130,46.376232,11.088127,573
SHAPE02130,46.376278,11.088214,574
SHAPE02130,46.37638,11.088297,575
SHAPE02130,46.376514,11.088326,576
SHAPE02130,46.376938,11.088297,577
SHAPE02130,46.377193,11.088289,578
SHAPE02130,46.377335,11.088316,579
SHAPE02130,46.37736,11.088328,580
SHAPE02130,46.377407,11.088345,581
SHAPE02130,46.377438,11.088357,582
SHAPE02130,46.378323,11.088799,583
SHAPE02130,46.378323,11.088799,584
SHAPE02130,46.378906,11.089092,585
SHAPE02130,46.379025,11.08915,586
SHAPE02130,46.379147,11.089178,587
SHAPE02130,46.37962,11.089348,588
SHAPE02130,46.379814,11.089418,589
SHAPE02130,46.38004,11.089536,590
SHAPE02130,46.38023,11.089664,591
SHAPE02130,46.380287,11.089696,592
SHAPE02130,46.38058,11.089893,593
SHAPE02130,46.380833,11.090075,594
SHAPE02130,46.38097,11.09021,595
SHAPE02130,46.3811,11.090375,596
SHAPE02130,46.38122,11.090606,597
SHAPE02130,46.38136,11.0909,598
SHAPE02130,46.381493,11.091168,599
SHAPE02130,46.38164,11.091381,600
SHAPE02130,46.381824,11.091588,601
SHAPE02130,46.381996,11.091785,602
SHAPE02130,46.38213,11.0919,603
SHAPE02130,46.382248,11.091991,604
SHAPE02130,46.382427,11.092111,605
SHAPE02130,46.38261,11.092213,606
SHAPE02130,46.382877,11.092364,607
SHAPE02130,46.383064,11.092429,608
SHAPE02130,46.38335,11.092505,609
SHAPE02130,46.383533,11.092578,610
SHAPE02130,46.383705,11.092688,611
SHAPE02130,46.38389,11.092809,612
SHAPE02130,46.384056,11.092933,613
SHAPE02130,46.384247,11.093082,614
SHAPE02130,46.38432,11.093181,615
SHAPE02130,46.384377,11.09332,616
SHAPE02130,46.3844,11.093454,617
SHAPE02130,46.38441,11.093827,618
SHAPE02130,46.384426,11.094115,619
SHAPE02130,46.384457,11.09441,620
SHAPE02130,46.384537,11.094848,621
SHAPE02130,46.384537,11.094848,622
SHAPE02130,46.384567,11.095005,623
SHAPE02130,46.38466,11.095476,624
SHAPE02130,46.384583,11.095526,625
SHAPE02130,46.38451,11.095528,626
SHAPE02130,46.3842,11.095247,627
SHAPE02130,46.383972,11.095016,628
SHAPE02130,46.38382,11.094897,629
SHAPE02130,46.383644,11.094792,630
SHAPE02130,46.383297,11.09464,631
SHAPE02130,46.382915,11.094492,632
SHAPE02130,46.382767,11.094449,633
SHAPE02130,46.382523,11.09447,634
SHAPE02130,46.38239,11.094482,635
SHAPE02130,46.38211,11.094523,636
SHAPE02130,46.381863,11.094583,637
SHAPE02130,46.381706,11.094595,638
SHAPE02130,46.381405,11.09446,639
SHAPE02130,46.381218,11.094398,640
SHAPE02130,46.380997,11.094338,641
SHAPE02130,46.38099,11.094289,642
SHAPE02130,46.380962,11.094247,643
SHAPE02130,46.38093,11.094231,644
SHAPE02130,46.380886,11.094245,645
SHAPE02130,46.380863,11.094283,646
SHAPE02130,46.380856,11.094347,647
SHAPE02130,46.380882,11.094414,648
SHAPE02130,46.380898,11.094421,649
SHAPE02130,46.380898,11.094421,650
SHAPE02130,46.38092,11.094435,651
SHAPE02130,46.380856,11.094811,652
SHAPE02130,46.38078,11.095039,653
SHAPE02130,46.38066,11.095252,654
SHAPE02130,46.380547,11.095336,655
SHAPE02130,46.380203,11.095639,656
SHAPE02130,46.38013,11.09573,657
SHAPE02130,46.379845,11.096087,658
SHAPE02130,46.379753,11.096187,659
SHAPE02130,46.379704,11.096244,660
SHAPE02130,46.379627,11.096326,661
SHAPE02130,46.379498,11.096387,662
SHAPE02130,46.379295,11.096405,663
SHAPE02130,46.379066,11.096346,664
SHAPE02130,46.37876,11.096349,665
SHAPE02130,46.378544,11.096377,666
SHAPE02130,46.37828,11.096448,667
SHAPE02130,46.37806,11.096539,668
SHAPE02130,46.377926,11.096561,669
SHAPE02130,46.377758,11.096563,670
SHAPE02130,46.377678,11.096572,671
SHAPE02130,46.37764,11.096595,672
SHAPE02130,46.37762,11.096641,673
SHAPE02130,46.377625,11.096688,674
SHAPE02130,46.37765,11.096741,675
SHAPE02130,46.377697,11.096782,676
SHAPE02130,46.377808,11.096828,677
SHAPE02130,46.377964,11.096872,678
SHAPE02130,46.37827,11.096972,679
SHAPE02130,46.378628,11.097059,680
SHAPE02130,46.37901,11.097235,681
SHAPE02130,46.379856,11.09783,682
SHAPE02130,46.380356,11.098283,683
SHAPE02130,46.380444,11.09841,684
SHAPE02130,46.38056,11.098497,685
SHAPE02130,46.38086,11.098566,686
SHAPE02130,46.380966,11.09862,687
SHAPE02130,46.381016,11.098664,688
SHAPE02130,46.38102,11.098738,689
SHAPE02130,46.380985,11.098804,690
SHAPE02130,46.380856,11.098848,691
SHAPE02130,46.380474,11.098886,692
SHAPE02130,46.37986,11.098956,693
SHAPE02130,46.37937,11.098989,694
SHAPE02130,46.379093,11.099026,695
SHAPE02130,46.378925,11.099049,696
SHAPE02130,46.378826,11.099077,697
SHAPE02130,46.37877,11.099123,698
SHAPE02130,46.378723,11.099196,699
SHAPE02130,46.378685,11.099319,700
SHAPE02130,46.378635,11.099611,701
SHAPE02130,46.378597,11.10001,702
SHAPE02130,46.378567,11.100152,703
SHAPE02130,46.378487,11.100418,704
SHAPE02130,46.378418,11.100559,705
SHAPE02130,46.37827,11.100872,706
SHAPE02130,46.37816,11.10111,707
SHAPE02130,46.378128,11.101224,708
SHAPE02130,46.37809,11.101359,709
SHAPE02130,46.378002,11.101622,710
SHAPE02130,46.377895,11.101853,711
SHAPE02130,46.377735,11.102077,712
SHAPE02130,46.377502,11.102364,713
SHAPE02130,46.37731,11.102566,714
SHAPE02130,46.37717,11.102757,715
SHAPE02130,46.37709,11.102923,716
SHAPE02130,46.377056,11.103098,717
SHAPE02130,46.377056,11.103287,718
SHAPE02130,46.377087,11.103509,719
SHAPE02130,46.377117,11.103791,720
SHAPE02130,46.377197,11.104513,721
SHAPE02130,46.37721,11.104845,722
SHAPE02130,46.377186,11.105008,723
SHAPE02130,46.37712,11.105262,724
SHAPE02130,46.377075,11.105391,725
SHAPE02130,46.37704,11.105553,726
SHAPE02130,46.377037,11.105659,727
SHAPE02130,46.37704,11.105681,728
SHAPE02130,46.377106,11.105705,729
SHAPE02130,46.37728,11.105761,730
SHAPE02130,46.37745,11.105799,731
SHAPE02130,46.377502,11.105811,732
SHAPE02130,46.377518,11.105817,733
SHAPE02130,46.377518,11.105817,734
SHAPE02130,46.378044,11.105989,735
SHAPE02130,46.3782,11.106041,736
SHAPE02130,46.37827,11.106055,737
SHAPE02130,46.378643,11.106092,738
SHAPE02130,46.378822,11.106101,739
SHAPE02130,46.378883,11.106104,740
SHAPE02130,46.379032,11.106096,741
SHAPE02130,46.37914,11.106115,742
SHAPE02130,46.37933,11.106226,743
SHAPE02130,46.379486,11.106324,744
SHAPE02130,46.379707,11.106399,745
SHAPE02130,46.37985,11.106476,746
SHAPE02130,46.38005,11.106604,747
SHAPE02130,46.38024,11.106771,748
SHAPE02130,46.380417,11.106913,749
SHAPE02130,46.380554,11.107025,750
SHAPE02130,46.38059,11.107055,751
SHAPE02130,46.380745,11.107169,752
SHAPE02130,46.380894,11.107233,753
SHAPE02130,46.380955,11.107246,754
SHAPE02130,46.38109,11.107277,755
SHAPE02130,46.38114,11.107288,756
SHAPE02130,46.38114,11.107288,757
SHAPE02130,46.381325,11.107326,758
SHAPE02130,46.38185,11.107435,759
SHAPE02130,46.38216,11.107564,760
SHAPE02130,46.38234,11.107659,761
SHAPE02130,46.382545,11.107809,762
SHAPE02130,46.382816,11.108126,763
SHAPE02130,46.382957,11.108269,764
SHAPE02130,46.383076,11.108419,765
SHAPE02130,46.383392,11.108823,766
SHAPE02130,46.38412,11.109646,767
SHAPE02130,46.384396,11.11015,768
SHAPE02130,46.384842,11.110874,769
SHAPE02130,46.38552,11.111858,770
SHAPE02130,46.385674,11.112079,771
SHAPE02130,46.386814,11.113728,772
SHAPE02130,46.387577,11.114761,773
SHAPE02130,46.38778,11.115031,774
SHAPE02130,46.388214,11.116,775
SHAPE02130,46.388344,11.116192,776
SHAPE02130,46.388523,11.116374,777
SHAPE02130,46.38871,11.116513,778
SHAPE02130,46.389812,11.116858,779
SHAPE02130,46.390137,11.116894,780
SHAPE02130,46.390865,11.116979,781
SHAPE02130,46.39102,11.117041,782
SHAPE02130,46.391174,11.117131,783
SHAPE02130,46.391205,11.117154,784
SHAPE02130,46.391476,11.117369,785
SHAPE02130,46.39166,11.117469,786
SHAPE02130,46.39166,11.117469,787
SHAPE02130,46.39185,11.117573,788
SHAPE02130,46.392178,11.117782,789
SHAPE02130,46.39229,11.117864,790
SHAPE02130,46.39243,11.117964,791
SHAPE02130,46.392475,11.118061,792
SHAPE02130,46.392494,11.118093,793
SHAPE02130,46.39261,11.118298,794
SHAPE02130,46.392673,11.118389,795
SHAPE02130,46.392796,11.118563,796
SHAPE02130,46.392937,11.118764,797
SHAPE02130,46.393055,11.118984,798
SHAPE02130,46.39307,11.119022,799
SHAPE02130,46.39314,11.119164,800
SHAPE02130,46.39317,11.119226,801
SHAPE02130,46.393257,11.119424,802
SHAPE02130,46.39337,11.119625,803
SHAPE02130,46.393433,11.119724,804
SHAPE02130,46.393482,11.119781,805
SHAPE02130,46.393524,11.119821,806
SHAPE02130,46.393566,11.119849,807
SHAPE02130,46.393604,11.119857,808
SHAPE02130,46.393635,11.119855,809
SHAPE02130,46.39366,11.119852,810
SHAPE02130,46.393677,11.11985,811
SHAPE02130,46.393784,11.119845,812
SHAPE02130,46.39392,11.119885,813
SHAPE02130,46.394035,11.119932,814
SHAPE02130,46.39422,11.120012,815
SHAPE02130,46.394295,11.12008,816
SHAPE02130,46.39434,11.120128,817
SHAPE02130,46.394394,11.120202,818
SHAPE02130,46.394485,11.120335,819
SHAPE02130,46.39457,11.120429,820
SHAPE02130,46.394707,11.12058,821
SHAPE02130,46.394707,11.12058,822
SHAPE02130,46.394768,11.120645,823
SHAPE02130,46.394802,11.120683,824
SHAPE02130,46.39502,11.120906,825
SHAPE02130,46.395096,11.120983,826
SHAPE02130,46.395275,11.12119,827
SHAPE02130,46.39536,11.121321,828
SHAPE02130,46.39542,11.121412,829
SHAPE02130,46.39553,11.121589,830
SHAPE02130,46.395607,11.121712,831
SHAPE02130,46.395657,11.121798,832
SHAPE02130,46.395695,11.121855,833
SHAPE02130,46.39588,11.12216,834
SHAPE02130,46.39592,11.122223,835
SHAPE02130,46.396366,11.122914,836
SHAPE02130,46.396847,11.123638,837
SHAPE02130,46.39726,11.124292,838
SHAPE02130,46.397266,11.124307,839
SHAPE02130,46.397266,11.124307,840
SHAPE02130,46.397293,11.124345,841
SHAPE02130,46.3978,11.125162,842
SHAPE02130,46.39814,11.125693,843
SHAPE02130,46.398266,11.125873,844
SHAPE02130,46.39839,11.126035,845
SHAPE02130,46.39897,11.126641,846
SHAPE02130,46.399265,11.126934,847
SHAPE02130,46.39932,11.126988,848
SHAPE02130,46.39932,11.126988,849
SHAPE02130,46.399555,11.127229,850
SHAPE02130,46.399784,11.127454,851
SHAPE02130,46.39982,11.127486,852
SHAPE02130,46.39999,11.12765,853
SHAPE02130,46.400486,11.128084,854
SHAPE02130,46.40087,11.128433,855
SHAPE02130,46.401154,11.128675,856
SHAPE02130,46.401154,11.128675,857
SHAPE02130,46.40118,11.128699,858
SHAPE02130,46.40121,11.128726,859
SHAPE02130,46.402187,11.129569,860
SHAPE02130,46.402355,11.129712,861
SHAPE02130,46.40268,11.129992,862
SHAPE02130,46.402794,11.130111,863
SHAPE02130,46.402874,11.130258,864
SHAPE02130,46.402935,11.13041,865
SHAPE02130,46.402966,11.130621,866
SHAPE02130,46.402966,11.130821,867
SHAPE02130,46.40294,11.130988,868
SHAPE02130,46.402878,11.131207,869
SHAPE02130,46.402836,11.131441,870
SHAPE02130,46.402813,11.131601,871
SHAPE02130,46.402817,11.131804,872
SHAPE02130,46.402855,11.131981,873
SHAPE02130,46.40293,11.132146,874
SHAPE02130,46.40293,11.132146,875
SHAPE02130,46.403015,11.132236,876
SHAPE02130,46.40411,11.133317,877
SHAPE02130,46.40457,11.133762,878
SHAPE02130,46.404766,11.133971,879
SHAPE02130,46.404926,11.134166,880
SHAPE02130,46.405006,11.134284,881
SHAPE02130,46.405197,11.134533,882
SHAPE02130,46.405205,11.13454,883
SHAPE02130,46.405224,11.134564,884
SHAPE02130,46.405556,11.135028,885
SHAPE02130,46.405815,11.135388,886
SHAPE02130,46.405815,11.135388,887
SHAPE02130,46.405888,11.135492,888
SHAPE02130,46.406143,11.135841,889
SHAPE02130,46.406284,11.136031,890
SHAPE02130,46.4067,11.136541,891
SHAPE02130,46.406876,11.136728,892
SHAPE02130,46.407066,11.136812,893
SHAPE02130,46.407066,11.136846,894
SHAPE02130,46.40707,11.136877,895
SHAPE02130,46.40708,11.136906,896
SHAPE02130,46.407097,11.136929,897
SHAPE02130,46.40712,11.136943,898
SHAPE02130,46.407143,11.136949,899
SHAPE02130,46.40717,11.136941,900
SHAPE02130,46.407192,11.136922,901
SHAPE02130,46.407207,11.136893,902
SHAPE02130,46.40722,11.136858,903
SHAPE02130,46.407284,11.136887,904
SHAPE02130,46.407475,11.136939,905
SHAPE02130,46.40771,11.136923,906
SHAPE02130,46.407837,11.136918,907
SHAPE02130,46.4079,11.136941,908
SHAPE02130,46.407948,11.136957,909
SHAPE02130,46.40811,11.137037,910
SHAPE02130,46.408268,11.137136,911
SHAPE02130,46.408302,11.137154,912
SHAPE02130,46.408413,11.137217,913
SHAPE02130,46.40855,11.137276,914
SHAPE02130,46.408863,11.137362,915
SHAPE02130,46.408882,11.137365,916
SHAPE02130,46.409172,11.137445,917
SHAPE02130,46.409275,11.137479,918
SHAPE02130,46.409348,11.137511,919
SHAPE02130,46.409348,11.137511,920
SHAPE02130,46.409435,11.137566,921
SHAPE02130,46.409496,11.13759,922
SHAPE02130,46.40955,11.137593,923
SHAPE02130,46.409878,11.137623,924
SHAPE02130,46.41006,11.137647,925
SHAPE02130,46.410156,11.137667,926
SHAPE02130,46.410297,11.137713,927
SHAPE02130,46.410393,11.137778,928
SHAPE02130,46.41048,11.137879,929
SHAPE02130,46.41068,11.138183,930
SHAPE02130,46.41079,11.138388,931
SHAPE02130,46.41097,11.138576,932
SHAPE02130,46.411022,11.138628,933
SHAPE02130,46.41102,11.138651,934
SHAPE02130,46.411015,11.138676,935
SHAPE02130,46.411015,11.1387,936
SHAPE02130,46.41102,11.138724,937
SHAPE02130,46.411034,11.13875,938
SHAPE02130,46.41105,11.138769,939
SHAPE02130,46.411068,11.138781,940
SHAPE02130,46.41109,11.138783,941
SHAPE02130,46.41111,11.138775,942
SHAPE02130,46.411125,11.138762,943
SHAPE02130,46.41114,11.138741,944
SHAPE02130,46.411148,11.138718,945
SHAPE02130,46.41115,11.138691,946
SHAPE02130,46.411285,11.138791,947
SHAPE02130,46.411507,11.13898,948
SHAPE02130,46.411667,11.139116,949
SHAPE02130,46.411808,11.139213,950
SHAPE02130,46.41194,11.139283,951
SHAPE02130,46.412544,11.139491,952
SHAPE02130,46.41266,11.139532,953
SHAPE02130,46.412964,11.139627,954
SHAPE02130,46.412964,11.139627,955
SHAPE02130,46.413097,11.139669,956
SHAPE02130,46.41343,11.139738,957
SHAPE02130,46.41415,11.139743,958
SHAPE02130,46.4144,11.139728,959
SHAPE02130,46.4146,11.139724,960
SHAPE02130,46.41478,11.139741,961
SHAPE02130,46.414963,11.139803,962
SHAPE02130,46.415016,11.139816,963
SHAPE02130,46.415592,11.139986,964
SHAPE02130,46.415646,11.140002,965
SHAPE02130,46.415646,11.140002,966
SHAPE02130,46.41575,11.140034,967
SHAPE02130,46.415802,11.140051,968
SHAPE02130,46.41616,11.140161,969
SHAPE02130,46.416443,11.14024,970
SHAPE02130,46.416794,11.140348,971
SHAPE02130,46.417023,11.140394,972
SHAPE02130,46.417202,11.140427,973
SHAPE02130,46.417534,11.140431,974
SHAPE02130,46.417774,11.140412,975
SHAPE02130,46.417828,11.14041,976
SHAPE02130,46.41796,11.140415,977
SHAPE02130,46.418186,11.140485,978
SHAPE02130,46.418358,11.140591,979
SHAPE02130,46.41852,11.140651,980
SHAPE02130,46.418587,11.140655,981
SHAPE02130,46.418613,11.140651,982
SHAPE02130,46.418613,11.140651,983
SHAPE02130,46.418835,11.14062,984
SHAPE02130,46.418945,11.140607,985
SHAPE02130,46.419025,11.140605,986
SHAPE02130,46.419163,11.14061,987
SHAPE02130,46.419415,11.140675,988
SHAPE02130,46.41972,11.140785,989
SHAPE02130,46.41983,11.140857,990
SHAPE02130,46.419865,11.140903,991
SHAPE02130,46.419895,11.140964,992
SHAPE02130,46.419945,11.140928,993
SHAPE02130,46.420048,11.140909,994
SHAPE02130,46.42033,11.140919,995
SHAPE02130,46.420418,11.140923,996
SHAPE02130,46.421104,11.1409,997
SHAPE02130,46.421555,11.140991,998
SHAPE02130,46.421974,11.141143,999
SHAPE02130,46.422325,11.141248,1000
SHAPE02130,46.422596,11.141277,1001
SHAPE02130,46.4233,11.141293,1002
SHAPE02130,46.42355,11.141346,1003
SHAPE02130,46.423794,11.141435,1004
SHAPE02130,46.423916,11.141487,1005
SHAPE02130,46.423916,11.141487,1006
SHAPE02130,46.424454,11.141721,1007
SHAPE02130,46.424717,11.141803,1008
SHAPE02130,46.424934,11.141865,1009
SHAPE02130,46.425232,11.141921,1010
SHAPE02130,46.425682,11.141925,1011
SHAPE02130,46.425865,11.141916,1012
SHAPE02130,46.4261,11.141904,1013
SHAPE02130,46.42649,11.141885,1014
SHAPE02130,46.4268,11.141861,1015
SHAPE02130,46.426846,11.14185,1016
SHAPE02130,46.426914,11.141835,1017
SHAPE02130,46.426914,11.141835,1018
SHAPE02130,46.42711,11.141793,1019
SHAPE02130,46.427307,11.141727,1020
SHAPE02130,46.427788,11.141567,1021
SHAPE02130,46.42806,11.141438,1022
SHAPE02130,46.42835,11.141241,1023
SHAPE02130,46.428585,11.141062,1024
SHAPE02130,46.428753,11.140982,1025
SHAPE02130,46.42894,11.14096,1026
SHAPE02130,46.429115,11.140976,1027
SHAPE02130,46.429703,11.141016,1028
SHAPE02130,46.429825,11.140998,1029
SHAPE02130,46.429928,11.140962,1030
SHAPE02130,46.43001,11.140917,1031
SHAPE02130,46.430084,11.140869,1032
SHAPE02130,46.430218,11.140734,1033
SHAPE02130,46.430386,11.140541,1034
SHAPE02130,46.430557,11.140416,1035
SHAPE02130,46.430744,11.140361,1036
SHAPE02130,46.430885,11.140355,1037
SHAPE02130,46.43103,11.140389,1038
SHAPE02130,46.43168,11.140659,1039
SHAPE02130,46.431927,11.140755,1040
SHAPE02130,46.431984,11.140781,1041
SHAPE02130,46.431995,11.140722,1042
SHAPE02130,46.432022,11.140676,1043
SHAPE02130,46.432346,11.140644,1044
SHAPE02130,46.432346,11.140644,1045
SHAPE02130,46.432377,11.140641,1046
SHAPE02130,46.43249,11.140614,1047
SHAPE02130,46.432632,11.140561,1048
SHAPE02130,46.432827,11.140458,1049
SHAPE02130,46.434055,11.139729,1050
SHAPE02130,46.434307,11.139603,1051
SHAPE02130,46.43448,11.139515,1052
SHAPE02130,46.43516,11.139297,1053
SHAPE02130,46.435757,11.139057,1054
SHAPE02130,46.436268,11.138829,1055
SHAPE02130,46.436478,11.138726,1056
SHAPE02130,46.43662,11.138625,1057
SHAPE02130,46.436832,11.138468,1058
SHAPE02130,46.436897,11.138416,1059
SHAPE02130,46.437,11.138329,1060
SHAPE02130,46.43706,11.138259,1061
SHAPE02130,46.43711,11.138157,1062
SHAPE02130,46.437252,11.137802,1063
SHAPE02130,46.43726,11.137776,1064
SHAPE02130,46.43726,11.137776,1065
SHAPE02130,46.437252,11.137802,1066
SHAPE02130,46.437386,11.137819,1067
SHAPE02130,46.43749,11.137812,1068
SHAPE02130,46.437576,11.137815,1069
SHAPE02130,46.437702,11.137815,1070
SHAPE02130,46.437813,11.137828,1071
SHAPE02130,46.437904,11.137861,1072
SHAPE02130,46.43793,11.137879,1073
SHAPE02130,46.43795,11.137902,1074
SHAPE02130,46.43799,11.137977,1075
SHAPE02130,46.43804,11.138125,1076
SHAPE02130,46.438118,11.138316,1077
SHAPE02130,46.43815,11.138437,1078
SHAPE02130,46.43814,11.138516,1079
SHAPE02130,46.438107,11.138621,1080
SHAPE02130,46.43795,11.138958,1081
SHAPE02130,46.437775,11.139263,1082
SHAPE02130,46.437714,11.139336,1083
SHAPE02130,46.43766,11.139408,1084
SHAPE02130,46.4375,11.139493,1085
SHAPE02130,46.43733,11.139631,1086
SHAPE02130,46.437126,11.139772,1087
SHAPE02130,46.436886,11.139944,1088
SHAPE02130,46.436848,11.14003,1089
SHAPE02130,46.43677,11.140101,1090
SHAPE02130,46.43639,11.14026,1091
SHAPE02130,46.436314,11.140309,1092
SHAPE02130,46.43624,11.140417,1093
SHAPE02130,46.43616,11.140567,1094
SHAPE02130,46.436104,11.14066,1095
SHAPE02130,46.436104,11.14066,1096
SHAPE02130,46.436005,11.140819,1097
SHAPE02130,46.435894,11.140943,1098
SHAPE02130,46.43571,11.141081,1099
SHAPE02130,46.435577,11.141218,1100
SHAPE02130,46.435455,11.141447,1101
SHAPE02130,46.435253,11.141915,1102
SHAPE02130,46.43522,11.141986,1103
SHAPE02130,46.4351,11.14214,1104
SHAPE02130,46.434944,11.142259,1105
SHAPE02130,46.434875,11.14232,1106
SHAPE02130,46.434784,11.14238,1107
SHAPE02130,46.434784,11.14238,1108
SHAPE02130,46.43477,11.14239,1109
SHAPE02130,46.434322,11.142682,1110
SHAPE02130,46.434162,11.142762,1111
SHAPE02130,46.433964,11.142818,1112
SHAPE02130,46.43364,11.142902,1113
SHAPE02130,46.4335,11.142966,1114
SHAPE02130,46.4334,11.143058,1115
SHAPE02130,46.43333,11.143148,1116
SHAPE02130,46.433254,11.143262,1117
SHAPE02130,46.43314,11.143497,1118
SHAPE02130,46.433094,11.14364,1119
SHAPE02130,46.433052,11.143795,1120
SHAPE02130,46.433033,11.143963,1121
SHAPE02130,46.43305,11.144138,1122
SHAPE02130,46.43311,11.144513,1123
SHAPE02130,46.433147,11.144736,1124
SHAPE02130,46.433178,11.144938,1125
SHAPE02130,46.433212,11.145174,1126
SHAPE02130,46.433205,11.145688,1127
SHAPE02130,46.433212,11.145861,1128
SHAPE02130,46.433243,11.145929,1129
SHAPE02130,46.433292,11.14599,1130
SHAPE02130,46.43335,11.145998,1131
SHAPE02130,46.433403,11.14596,1132
SHAPE02130,46.433453,11.14586,1133
SHAPE02130,46.433777,11.144994,1134
SHAPE02130,46.43383,11.144938,1135
SHAPE02130,46.433876,11.144913,1136
SHAPE02130,46.433918,11.144944,1137
SHAPE02130,46.433964,11.145027,1138
SHAPE02130,46.43399,11.145192,1139
SHAPE02130,46.434002,11.145432,1140
SHAPE02130,46.434074,11.145339,1141
SHAPE02130,46.434105,11.145037,1142
SHAPE02130,46.434124,11.144991,1143
SHAPE02130,46.434124,11.144991,1144
SHAPE02130,46.434105,11.145037,1145
SHAPE02130,46.434074,11.145339,1146
SHAPE02130,46.434002,11.145432,1147
SHAPE02130,46.434006,11.14597,1148
SHAPE02130,46.433952,11.146267,1149
SHAPE02130,46.43326,11.147769,1150
SHAPE02130,46.433228,11.147854,1151
SHAPE02130,46.433186,11.147989,1152
SHAPE02130,46.43317,11.148127,1153
SHAPE02130,46.433117,11.148657,1154
SHAPE02130,46.43307,11.148834,1155
SHAPE02130,46.433006,11.148971,1156
SHAPE02130,46.43288,11.149135,1157
SHAPE02130,46.43228,11.149743,1158
SHAPE02130,46.432148,11.149877,1159
SHAPE02130,46.431908,11.150135,1160
SHAPE02130,46.431908,11.150135,1161
SHAPE02130,46.43148,11.150592,1162
SHAPE02130,46.43131,11.150721,1163
SHAPE02130,46.43111,11.150864,1164
SHAPE02130,46.430832,11.151021,1165
SHAPE02130,46.4307,11.151155,1166
SHAPE02130,46.430584,11.151354,1167
SHAPE02130,46.430367,11.151826,1168
SHAPE02130,46.43035,11.151855,1169
SHAPE02130,46.43035,11.151855,1170
SHAPE02130,46.43031,11.151944,1171
SHAPE02130,46.430252,11.152059,1172
SHAPE02130,46.430042,11.152514,1173
SHAPE02130,46.429802,11.153028,1174
SHAPE02130,46.42952,11.153922,1175
SHAPE02130,46.429386,11.154099,1176
SHAPE02130,46.42928,11.154152,1177
SHAPE02130,46.42884,11.154145,1178
SHAPE02130,46.428314,11.154277,1179
SHAPE02130,46.428173,11.154311,1180
SHAPE02130,46.42802,11.154391,1181
SHAPE02130,46.42796,11.154439,1182
SHAPE02130,46.427902,11.154412,1183
SHAPE02130,46.42766,11.154385,1184
SHAPE02130,46.42766,11.154385,1185
SHAPE02130,46.4276,11.154378,1186
SHAPE02130,46.427315,11.154365,1187
SHAPE02130,46.427116,11.154261,1188
SHAPE02130,46.42669,11.153878,1189
SHAPE02130,46.426304,11.153482,1190
SHAPE02130,46.426098,11.153304,1191
SHAPE02130,46.425846,11.15321,1192
SHAPE02130,46.42532,11.153123,1193
SHAPE02130,46.42501,11.152977,1194
SHAPE02130,46.42486,11.152831,1195
SHAPE02130,46.424473,11.152121,1196
SHAPE02130,46.424297,11.151791,1197
SHAPE02130,46.424232,11.151607,1198
SHAPE02130,46.424183,11.151452,1199
SHAPE02130,46.424183,11.151452,1200
SHAPE02130,46.424103,11.151199,1201
SHAPE02130,46.424023,11.151031,1202
SHAPE02130,46.423927,11.150887,1203
SHAPE02130,46.42384,11.150761,1204
SHAPE02130,46.42383,11.150733,1205
SHAPE02130,46.42358,11.150366,1206
SHAPE02130,46.423042,11.14957,1207
SHAPE02130,46.423,11.14951,1208
SHAPE02130,46.42298,11.149474,1209
SHAPE02130,46.42268,11.148983,1210
SHAPE02130,46.422512,11.148718,1211
SHAPE02130,46.42237,11.148588,1212
SHAPE02130,46.422226,11.148497,1213
SHAPE02130,46.422092,11.148417,1214
SHAPE02130,46.422054,11.148393,1215
SHAPE02130,46.421783,11.148222,1216
SHAPE02130,46.420956,11.14747,1217
SHAPE02130,46.420666,11.147223,1218
SHAPE02130,46.420265,11.147011,1219
SHAPE02130,46.419853,11.146809,1220
SHAPE02130,46.419666,11.146701,1221
SHAPE02130,46.419666,11.146701,1222
SHAPE02130,46.419853,11.146809,1223
SHAPE02130,46.420265,11.147011,1224
SHAPE02130,46.420666,11.147223,1225
SHAPE02130,46.420956,11.14747,1226
SHAPE02130,46.421783,11.148222,1227
SHAPE02130,46.422054,11.148393,1228
SHAPE02130,46.422092,11.148417,1229
SHAPE02130,46.422226,11.148497,1230
SHAPE02130,46.42237,11.148588,1231
SHAPE02130,46.422512,11.148718,1232
SHAPE02130,46.42268,11.148983,1233
SHAPE02130,46.42298,11.149474,1234
SHAPE02130,46.423,11.14951,1235
SHAPE02130,46.423042,11.14957,1236
SHAPE02130,46.42358,11.150366,1237
SHAPE02130,46.42383,11.150733,1238
SHAPE02130,46.42384,11.150761,1239
SHAPE02130,46.423927,11.150887,1240
SHAPE02130,46.424023,11.151031,1241
SHAPE02130,46.424103,11.151199,1242
SHAPE02130,46.424232,11.151607,1243
SHAPE02130,46.424297,11.151791,1244
SHAPE02130,46.42431,11.151813,1245
SHAPE02130,46.42431,11.151813,1246
SHAPE02130,46.424473,11.152121,1247
SHAPE02130,46.42486,11.152831,1248
SHAPE02130,46.42501,11.152977,1249
SHAPE02130,46.42532,11.153123,1250
SHAPE02130,46.425846,11.15321,1251
SHAPE02130,46.426098,11.153304,1252
SHAPE02130,46.426304,11.153482,1253
SHAPE02130,46.42669,11.153878,1254
SHAPE02130,46.427116,11.154261,1255
SHAPE02130,46.427315,11.154365,1256
SHAPE02130,46.4276,11.154378,1257
SHAPE02130,46.427902,11.154412,1258
SHAPE02130,46.42796,11.154439,1259
SHAPE02130,46.428043,11.15448,1260
SHAPE02130,46.42817,11.154568,1261
SHAPE02130,46.42825,11.154662,1262
SHAPE02130,46.42844,11.154996,1263
SHAPE02130,46.42841,11.155426,1264
SHAPE02130,46.427895,11.156107,1265
SHAPE02130,46.427715,11.155997,1266
SHAPE02130,46.42745,11.155917,1267
SHAPE02130,46.42702,11.155801,1268
SHAPE02130,46.42702,11.155801,1269
SHAPE02130,46.42745,11.155917,1270
SHAPE02130,46.427715,11.155997,1271
SHAPE02130,46.427895,11.156107,1272
SHAPE02130,46.42817,11.156404,1273
SHAPE02130,46.428406,11.156526,1274
SHAPE02130,46.428757,11.156551,1275
SHAPE02130,46.429012,11.156789,1276
SHAPE02130,46.4288,11.156935,1277
SHAPE02130,46.42865,11.156997,1278
SHAPE02130,46.428463,11.15703,1279
SHAPE02130,46.428288,11.157088,1280
SHAPE02130,46.427185,11.157808,1281
SHAPE02130,46.42697,11.158012,1282
SHAPE02130,46.426754,11.158428,1283
SHAPE02130,46.42656,11.158866,1284
SHAPE02130,46.426376,11.159164,1285
SHAPE02130,46.42626,11.15933,1286
SHAPE02130,46.42626,11.15933,1287
SHAPE02130,46.426052,11.159642,1288
SHAPE02130,46.425755,11.160048,1289
SHAPE02130,46.425518,11.160228,1290
SHAPE02130,46.425323,11.160293,1291
SHAPE02130,46.425034,11.160298,1292
SHAPE02130,46.42456,11.160297,1293
SHAPE02130,46.424202,11.160161,1294
SHAPE02130,46.423985,11.160113,1295
SHAPE02130,46.423744,11.160123,1296
SHAPE02130,46.423485,11.160198,1297
SHAPE02130,46.42311,11.16033,1298
SHAPE02130,46.42296,11.160442,1299
SHAPE02130,46.422726,11.160726,1300
SHAPE02130,46.42262,11.16081,1301
SHAPE02130,46.4225,11.160842,1302
SHAPE02130,46.422215,11.160847,1303
SHAPE02130,46.42212,11.160873,1304
SHAPE02130,46.422,11.160947,1305
SHAPE02130,46.4218,11.161114,1306
SHAPE02130,46.4217,11.161134,1307
SHAPE02130,46.421608,11.161114,1308
SHAPE02130,46.421257,11.160963,1309
SHAPE02130,46.421165,11.160957,1310
SHAPE02130,46.42105,11.160981,1311
SHAPE02130,46.420677,11.161098,1312
SHAPE02130,46.42061,11.161154,1313
SHAPE02130,46.420525,11.161273,1314
SHAPE02130,46.420475,11.161429,1315
SHAPE02130,46.4204,11.161863,1316
SHAPE02130,46.420315,11.162097,1317
SHAPE02130,46.420216,11.162209,1318
SHAPE02130,46.420128,11.162221,1319
SHAPE02130,46.419994,11.162225,1320
SHAPE02130,46.419823,11.162221,1321
SHAPE02130,46.419693,11.162298,1322
SHAPE02130,46.419537,11.162472,1323
SHAPE02130,46.41925,11.162868,1324
SHAPE02130,46.419167,11.162983,1325
SHAPE02130,46.419132,11.163146,1326
SHAPE02130,46.419132,11.163307,1327
SHAPE02130,46.41914,11.16351,1328
SHAPE02130,46.41912,11.163906,1329
SHAPE02130,46.419075,11.164142,1330
SHAPE02130,46.419014,11.16437,1331
SHAPE02130,46.418938,11.164527,1332
SHAPE02130,46.418842,11.164654,1333
SHAPE02130,46.418743,11.164746,1334
SHAPE02130,46.418644,11.16482,1335
SHAPE02130,46.41845,11.164838,1336
SHAPE02130,46.41822,11.164823,1337
SHAPE02130,46.417988,11.164793,1338
SHAPE02130,46.417877,11.16482,1339
SHAPE02130,46.4178,11.164876,1340
SHAPE02130,46.4177,11.164977,1341
SHAPE02130,46.417637,11.16508,1342
SHAPE02130,46.41757,11.16528,1343
SHAPE02130,46.417545,11.165421,1344
SHAPE02130,46.417534,11.165524,1345
SHAPE02130,46.417522,11.165611,1346
SHAPE02130,46.417458,11.165719,1347
SHAPE02130,46.417423,11.165873,1348
SHAPE02130,46.41742,11.165904,1349
SHAPE02130,46.417416,11.165952,1350
SHAPE02130,46.417427,11.166044,1351
SHAPE02130,46.417454,11.166134,1352
SHAPE02130,46.41746,11.166156,1353
SHAPE02130,46.417496,11.166243,1354
SHAPE02130,46.417496,11.166243,1355
SHAPE02130,46.417507,11.166279,1356
SHAPE02130,46.417587,11.166406,1357
SHAPE02130,46.417744,11.166646,1358
SHAPE02130,46.417854,11.16683,1359
SHAPE02130,46.41791,11.166965,1360
SHAPE02130,46.41796,11.167126,1361
SHAPE02130,46.418,11.167322,1362
SHAPE02130,46.418003,11.167477,1363
SHAPE02130,46.417988,11.167648,1364
SHAPE02130,46.417915,11.167803,1365
SHAPE02130,46.41787,11.168009,1366
SHAPE02130,46.4179,11.168307,1367
SHAPE02130,46.41802,11.168776,1368
SHAPE02130,46.41802,11.168974,1369
SHAPE02130,46.417973,11.169142,1370
SHAPE02130,46.417927,11.169296,1371
SHAPE02130,46.417828,11.169459,1372
SHAPE02130,46.417545,11.169904,1373
SHAPE02130,46.41749,11.170134,1374
SHAPE02130,46.417496,11.170425,1375
SHAPE02130,46.417526,11.17058,1376
SHAPE02130,46.417614,11.170717,1377
SHAPE02130,46.418156,11.171222,1378
SHAPE02130,46.418274,11.171368,1379
SHAPE02130,46.418365,11.171556,1380
SHAPE02130,46.41842,11.171951,1381
SHAPE02130,46.418396,11.172509,1382
SHAPE02130,46.41835,11.172792,1383
SHAPE02130,46.418266,11.173144,1384
SHAPE02130,46.41826,11.173382,1385
SHAPE02130,46.418278,11.173616,1386
SHAPE02130,46.41833,11.173848,1387
SHAPE02130,46.418415,11.174114,1388
SHAPE02130,46.41861,11.174433,1389
SHAPE02130,46.41877,11.17463,1390
SHAPE02130,46.41902,11.175031,1391
SHAPE02130,46.419083,11.175212,1392
SHAPE02130,46.419212,11.175669,1393
SHAPE02130,46.41932,11.175869,1394
SHAPE02130,46.41932,11.175869,1395
SHAPE02130,46.419212,11.175669,1396
SHAPE02130,46.41928,11.175961,1397
SHAPE02130,46.419155,11.176115,1398
SHAPE02130,46.419033,11.176537,1399
SHAPE02130,46.418903,11.176807,1400
SHAPE02130,46.41889,11.177049,1401
SHAPE02130,46.418915,11.177759,1402
SHAPE02130,46.418903,11.17791,1403
SHAPE02130,46.41885,11.178021,1404
SHAPE02130,46.418762,11.178154,1405
SHAPE02130,46.41869,11.178128,1406
SHAPE02130,46.41864,11.1781,1407
SHAPE02130,46.41858,11.177999,1408
SHAPE02130,46.41849,11.177768,1409
SHAPE02130,46.41831,11.177498,1410
SHAPE02130,46.418167,11.177345,1411
SHAPE02130,46.41788,11.176962,1412
SHAPE02130,46.41769,11.176764,1413
SHAPE02130,46.41753,11.176679,1414
SHAPE02130,46.417408,11.176679,1415
SHAPE02130,46.417114,11.1768,1416
SHAPE02130,46.416958,11.176876,1417
SHAPE02130,46.41688,11.176902,1418
SHAPE02130,46.416653,11.176874,1419
SHAPE02130,46.41633,11.176788,1420
SHAPE02130,46.41626,11.176791,1421
SHAPE02133,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02133,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02133,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02133,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02133,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02133,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02133,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02133,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02133,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02133,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02133,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02133,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02133,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02133,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02133,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02133,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02133,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02133,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02133,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02133,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02133,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02133,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02133,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02133,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02133,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02133,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02133,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02133,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02133,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02133,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02133,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02133,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02133,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02133,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02133,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02133,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02133,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02133,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02133,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02133,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02133,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02133,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02133,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02133,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02133,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02133,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02133,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02133,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02133,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02133,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02133,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02133,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02133,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02133,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02133,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02133,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02133,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02133,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02133,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02133,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02133,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02133,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02133,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02133,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02133,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02133,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02133,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02133,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02133,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02133,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02133,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02133,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02133,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02133,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02133,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02133,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02133,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02133,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02133,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02133,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02133,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02133,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02133,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02133,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02133,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02133,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02133,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02133,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02133,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02133,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02133,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02133,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02133,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02133,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02133,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02133,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02133,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02133,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02133,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02133,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02133,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02133,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02133,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02133,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02133,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02133,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02133,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02133,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02133,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02133,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02133,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02133,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02133,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02133,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02133,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02133,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02133,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02133,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02133,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02133,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02133,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02133,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02133,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02133,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02133,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02133,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02133,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02133,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02133,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02133,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02133,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02133,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02133,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02133,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02133,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02133,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02133,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02133,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02133,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02133,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02133,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02133,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02133,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02133,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02133,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02133,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02133,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02133,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02133,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02133,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02133,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02133,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02133,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02133,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02133,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02133,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02133,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02133,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02133,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02133,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02133,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02133,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02133,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02133,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02133,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02133,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02133,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02133,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02133,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02133,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02133,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02133,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02133,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02133,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02133,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02133,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02133,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02133,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02133,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02133,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02133,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02133,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02133,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02133,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02133,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02133,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02133,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02133,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02133,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02133,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02133,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02133,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02133,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02133,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02133,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02133,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02133,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02133,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02133,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02133,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02133,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02133,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02133,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02133,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02133,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02133,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02133,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02133,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02133,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02133,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02133,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02133,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02133,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02133,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02133,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02133,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02133,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02133,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02133,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02133,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02133,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02133,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02133,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02133,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02133,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02133,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02133,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02133,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02133,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02133,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02133,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02133,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02133,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02133,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02133,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02133,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02133,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02133,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02133,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02133,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02133,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02133,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02133,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02133,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02133,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02133,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02133,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02133,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02133,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02133,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02133,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02133,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02133,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02133,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02133,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02133,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02133,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02133,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02133,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02133,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02133,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02133,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02133,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02133,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02133,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02133,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02133,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02133,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02133,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02133,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02133,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02133,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02133,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02133,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02133,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02133,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02133,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02133,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02133,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02133,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02133,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02133,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02133,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02133,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02133,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02133,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02133,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02133,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02133,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02133,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02133,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02133,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02133,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02133,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02133,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02133,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02133,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02133,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02133,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE02133,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE02133,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02133,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE02133,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE02133,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE02133,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE02133,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE02133,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE02133,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE02133,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE02133,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE02133,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE02133,45.82431,10.961784,312
SHAPE02133,45.82435,10.961845,313
SHAPE02133,45.824364,10.96192,314
SHAPE02133,45.824364,10.961962,315
SHAPE02133,45.824356,10.962013,316
SHAPE02133,45.824333,10.962055,317
SHAPE02133,45.82429,10.962087,318
SHAPE02133,45.82424,10.962099,319
SHAPE02133,45.823845,10.962053,320
SHAPE02133,45.823444,10.962028,321
SHAPE02133,45.823246,10.962046,322
SHAPE02133,45.82208,10.962466,323
SHAPE02133,45.822014,10.962538,324
SHAPE02133,45.822002,10.962634,325
SHAPE02133,45.822025,10.962728,326
SHAPE02133,45.82208,10.962802,327
SHAPE02133,45.82214,10.962822,328
SHAPE02133,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE02133,45.822365,10.962852,330
SHAPE02133,45.8228,10.962927,331
SHAPE02133,45.823017,10.962918,332
SHAPE02133,45.823254,10.962872,333
SHAPE02133,45.8238,10.962693,334
SHAPE02133,45.82384,10.962689,335
SHAPE02133,45.823902,10.962721,336
SHAPE02133,45.823944,10.962803,337
SHAPE02133,45.823936,10.962914,338
SHAPE02133,45.823914,10.962973,339
SHAPE02133,45.82388,10.963014,340
SHAPE02133,45.82369,10.963166,341
SHAPE02133,45.82326,10.963492,342
SHAPE02133,45.823036,10.963763,343
SHAPE02133,45.82287,10.963962,344
SHAPE02133,45.822514,10.964411,345
SHAPE02133,45.8223,10.964635,346
SHAPE02133,45.821808,10.965002,347
SHAPE02133,45.82122,10.965368,348
SHAPE02133,45.821125,10.965464,349
SHAPE02133,45.820995,10.965594,350
SHAPE02133,45.82094,10.96569,351
SHAPE02133,45.820892,10.965805,352
SHAPE02133,45.82087,10.9659,353
SHAPE02133,45.820847,10.966019,354
SHAPE02133,45.82084,10.966213,355
SHAPE02133,45.82086,10.966375,356
SHAPE02133,45.820927,10.966597,357
SHAPE02133,45.820995,10.966691,358
SHAPE02133,45.821075,10.966784,359
SHAPE02133,45.821133,10.966886,360
SHAPE02133,45.821266,10.967208,361
SHAPE02133,45.821346,10.967367,362
SHAPE02133,45.82138,10.967191,363
SHAPE02133,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE02133,45.82135,10.967048,365
SHAPE02133,45.821323,10.966988,366
SHAPE02133,45.821278,10.966915,367
SHAPE02133,45.821327,10.966927,368
SHAPE02133,45.82138,10.96693,369
SHAPE02133,45.821484,10.966917,370
SHAPE02133,45.8216,10.966874,371
SHAPE02133,45.821667,10.966844,372
SHAPE02133,45.821953,10.966721,373
SHAPE02133,45.822002,10.966704,374
SHAPE02133,45.82281,10.966408,375
SHAPE02133,45.82346,10.965993,376
SHAPE02133,45.82351,10.965961,377
SHAPE02133,45.823677,10.965899,378
SHAPE02133,45.823856,10.965878,379
SHAPE02133,45.824406,10.965877,380
SHAPE02133,45.82462,10.965837,381
SHAPE02133,45.825012,10.965723,382
SHAPE02133,45.825634,10.965542,383
SHAPE02133,45.82583,10.965458,384
SHAPE02133,45.826134,10.965304,385
SHAPE02133,45.826393,10.96522,386
SHAPE02133,45.82663,10.965179,387
SHAPE02133,45.827145,10.965218,388
SHAPE02133,45.827927,10.965322,389
SHAPE02133,45.828278,10.965487,390
SHAPE02133,45.828632,10.965598,391
SHAPE02133,45.82915,10.965645,392
SHAPE02133,45.829674,10.965641,393
SHAPE02133,45.829826,10.965637,394
SHAPE02133,45.831017,10.965298,395
SHAPE02133,45.83124,10.965293,396
SHAPE02133,45.831528,10.96539,397
SHAPE02133,45.83256,10.965867,398
SHAPE02133,45.83274,10.965883,399
SHAPE02133,45.833115,10.965851,400
SHAPE02133,45.833202,10.965889,401
SHAPE02133,45.833244,10.965994,402
SHAPE02133,45.833237,10.966094,403
SHAPE02133,45.83316,10.966176,404
SHAPE02133,45.83307,10.966187,405
SHAPE02133,45.83268,10.966166,406
SHAPE02133,45.832203,10.966201,407
SHAPE02133,45.83182,10.966238,408
SHAPE02133,45.831676,10.966282,409
SHAPE02133,45.831627,10.966406,410
SHAPE02133,45.831642,10.966548,411
SHAPE02133,45.83172,10.966632,412
SHAPE02133,45.832397,10.966565,413
SHAPE02133,45.833,10.966602,414
SHAPE02133,45.833855,10.966739,415
SHAPE02133,45.83429,10.966743,416
SHAPE02133,45.835464,10.96672,417
SHAPE02133,45.836018,10.966636,418
SHAPE02133,45.835983,10.966691,419
SHAPE02133,45.835865,10.96674,420
SHAPE02133,45.83555,10.966848,421
SHAPE02133,45.83516,10.967098,422
SHAPE02133,45.835,10.96711,423
SHAPE02133,45.834614,10.96711,424
SHAPE02133,45.8346,10.967177,425
SHAPE02133,45.834713,10.967226,426
SHAPE02133,45.835022,10.96728,427
SHAPE02133,45.83531,10.96739,428
SHAPE02133,45.83567,10.967439,429
SHAPE02133,45.83607,10.967237,430
SHAPE02133,45.83615,10.967244,431
SHAPE02133,45.8367,10.967511,432
SHAPE02133,45.83686,10.967697,433
SHAPE02133,45.83702,10.967937,434
SHAPE02133,45.83709,10.968151,435
SHAPE02133,45.837337,10.968448,436
SHAPE02133,45.8374,10.968523,437
SHAPE02133,45.837334,10.968572,438
SHAPE02133,45.837288,10.968675,439
SHAPE02133,45.83727,10.968802,440
SHAPE02133,45.837296,10.968922,441
SHAPE02133,45.837337,10.969006,442
SHAPE02133,45.83764,10.969164,443
SHAPE02133,45.83764,10.969164,444
SHAPE02133,45.837654,10.969172,445
SHAPE02133,45.837807,10.969253,446
SHAPE02133,45.837925,10.969307,447
SHAPE02133,45.838062,10.96937,448
SHAPE02133,45.83867,10.969474,449
SHAPE02133,45.8387,10.969479,450
SHAPE02133,45.838715,10.969481,451
SHAPE02133,45.83878,10.969862,452
SHAPE02133,45.838814,10.970294,453
SHAPE02133,45.83891,10.970349,454
SHAPE02133,45.83904,10.970427,455
SHAPE02133,45.839073,10.970437,456
SHAPE02133,45.839172,10.970483,457
SHAPE02133,45.839394,10.970606,458
SHAPE02133,45.8394,10.970707,459
SHAPE02133,45.839447,10.970819,460
SHAPE02133,45.83959,10.970956,461
SHAPE02133,45.83998,10.971265,462
SHAPE02133,45.840088,10.971334,463
SHAPE02133,45.84089,10.971558,464
SHAPE02133,45.842396,10.972556,465
SHAPE02133,45.842957,10.972855,466
SHAPE02133,45.84305,10.972891,467
SHAPE02133,45.843143,10.972927,468
SHAPE02133,45.8433,10.972958,469
SHAPE02133,45.84342,10.972963,470
SHAPE02133,45.844185,10.972908,471
SHAPE02133,45.844364,10.972869,472
SHAPE02133,45.845074,10.97244,473
SHAPE02133,45.845276,10.972343,474
SHAPE02133,45.845352,10.972363,475
SHAPE02133,45.8454,10.972427,476
SHAPE02133,45.8454,10.972494,477
SHAPE02133,45.84538,10.972573,478
SHAPE02133,45.844807,10.972896,479
SHAPE02133,45.844284,10.973525,480
SHAPE02133,45.843624,10.973925,481
SHAPE02133,45.843548,10.973994,482
SHAPE02133,45.843517,10.974048,483
SHAPE02133,45.84351,10.97415,484
SHAPE02133,45.843544,10.974218,485
SHAPE02133,45.843563,10.974227,486
SHAPE02133,45.84361,10.974248,487
SHAPE02133,45.843693,10.974213,488
SHAPE02133,45.84409,10.973959,489
SHAPE02133,45.844475,10.973753,490
SHAPE02133,45.845108,10.973536,491
SHAPE02133,45.845608,10.973445,492
SHAPE02133,45.84575,10.973419,493
SHAPE02133,45.846153,10.97322,494
SHAPE02133,45.846275,10.973105,495
SHAPE02133,45.846706,10.972569,496
SHAPE02133,45.846806,10.97241,497
SHAPE02133,45.846844,10.972264,498
SHAPE02133,45.846928,10.971671,499
SHAPE02133,45.847076,10.971097,500
SHAPE02133,45.847237,10.970662,501
SHAPE02133,45.847298,10.970574,502
SHAPE02133,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE02133,45.84746,10.970476,504
SHAPE02133,45.847515,10.970521,505
SHAPE02133,45.847557,10.970593,506
SHAPE02133,45.847576,10.970703,507
SHAPE02133,45.847538,10.970855,508
SHAPE02133,45.847157,10.971713,509
SHAPE02133,45.847115,10.971893,510
SHAPE02133,45.8471,10.972116,511
SHAPE02133,45.847126,10.972296,512
SHAPE02133,45.84716,10.972617,513
SHAPE02133,45.847164,10.972793,514
SHAPE02133,45.84713,10.973001,515
SHAPE02133,45.846912,10.973467,516
SHAPE02133,45.846794,10.973713,517
SHAPE02133,45.846317,10.97458,518
SHAPE02133,45.846073,10.974944,519
SHAPE02133,45.84557,10.975665,520
SHAPE02133,45.845528,10.975763,521
SHAPE02133,45.845524,10.97582,522
SHAPE02133,45.845535,10.975868,523
SHAPE02133,45.8456,10.975909,524
SHAPE02133,45.845688,10.975896,525
SHAPE02133,45.84578,10.975845,526
SHAPE02133,45.846867,10.975051,527
SHAPE02133,45.84708,10.974926,528
SHAPE02133,45.847256,10.974867,529
SHAPE02133,45.847435,10.974787,530
SHAPE02133,45.847485,10.97483,531
SHAPE02133,45.847702,10.975078,532
SHAPE02133,45.847725,10.975113,533
SHAPE02133,45.84763,10.975216,534
SHAPE02133,45.847275,10.975883,535
SHAPE02133,45.847122,10.976222,536
SHAPE02133,45.847,10.976513,537
SHAPE02133,45.846954,10.976599,538
SHAPE02133,45.846848,10.976743,539
SHAPE02133,45.845562,10.977531,540
SHAPE02133,45.845535,10.97755,541
SHAPE02133,45.845535,10.97755,542
SHAPE02133,45.845463,10.9776,543
SHAPE02133,45.845642,10.977957,544
SHAPE02133,45.845753,10.978197,545
SHAPE02133,45.845894,10.978513,546
SHAPE02133,45.846016,10.978426,547
SHAPE02133,45.846577,10.978164,548
SHAPE02133,45.847233,10.977862,549
SHAPE02133,45.84739,10.977835,550
SHAPE02133,45.84781,10.977921,551
SHAPE02133,45.84781,10.977921,552
SHAPE02133,45.847824,10.977923,553
SHAPE02133,45.84854,10.978424,554
SHAPE02133,45.848724,10.978462,555
SHAPE02133,45.84891,10.978463,556
SHAPE02133,45.849094,10.978422,557
SHAPE02133,45.8492,10.978376,558
SHAPE02133,45.849426,10.978329,559
SHAPE02133,45.849533,10.978312,560
SHAPE02133,45.850292,10.978138,561
SHAPE02133,45.850494,10.978091,562
SHAPE02133,45.850597,10.978071,563
SHAPE02133,45.850838,10.978026,564
SHAPE02133,45.850845,10.978025,565
SHAPE02133,45.850876,10.978019,566
SHAPE02133,45.850937,10.97802,567
SHAPE02133,45.85098,10.978025,568
SHAPE02133,45.851025,10.978044,569
SHAPE02133,45.85113,10.978104,570
SHAPE02133,45.851215,10.97825,571
SHAPE02133,45.85133,10.978433,572
SHAPE02133,45.851364,10.97849,573
SHAPE02133,45.85144,10.978605,574
SHAPE02133,45.851513,10.97875,575
SHAPE02133,45.851578,10.978865,576
SHAPE02133,45.851612,10.978929,577
SHAPE02133,45.851635,10.97897,578
SHAPE02134,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE02134,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE02134,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE02134,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE02134,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE02134,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE02134,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE02134,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE02134,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE02134,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE02134,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE02134,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE02134,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE02134,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE02134,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE02134,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE02134,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE02134,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE02134,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE02134,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE02134,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE02134,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE02134,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE02134,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE02134,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE02134,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE02134,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE02134,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE02134,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE02134,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE02134,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE02134,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE02134,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE02134,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE02134,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE02134,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE02134,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE02134,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE02134,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE02134,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE02134,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE02134,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE02134,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE02134,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE02134,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE02134,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE02134,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE02134,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE02134,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE02134,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE02134,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE02134,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE02134,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE02134,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE02134,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE02134,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE02134,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE02134,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE02134,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE02134,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE02134,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE02134,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE02134,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE02134,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE02134,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE02134,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE02134,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE02134,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE02134,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE02134,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE02134,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE02134,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE02134,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE02134,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE02134,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE02134,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE02134,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE02134,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE02134,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE02134,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE02134,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE02134,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE02134,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE02134,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE02134,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE02134,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE02134,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE02134,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE02134,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE02134,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE02134,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE02134,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE02134,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE02134,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE02134,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE02134,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE02134,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE02134,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE02134,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE02134,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE02134,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE02134,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE02134,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE02134,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE02134,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE02134,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE02134,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE02134,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE02134,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE02134,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE02134,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE02134,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE02134,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE02134,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE02134,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE02134,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE02134,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE02134,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE02134,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE02134,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE02134,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE02134,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE02134,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE02134,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE02134,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE02134,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE02134,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE02134,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE02134,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE02134,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE02134,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE02134,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE02134,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE02134,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE02134,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE02134,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE02134,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE02134,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE02134,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE02134,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE02134,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE02134,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE02134,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE02134,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE02134,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE02134,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE02134,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE02134,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE02134,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE02134,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE02134,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE02134,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE02134,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE02134,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE02134,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE02134,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE02134,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE02134,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE02134,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE02134,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE02134,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE02134,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE02134,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE02134,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE02134,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE02134,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE02134,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE02134,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE02134,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE02134,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE02134,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE02134,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE02134,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE02134,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE02134,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE02134,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE02134,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE02134,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE02134,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE02134,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE02134,46.067665,11.521887,181
SHAPE02134,46.067596,11.522091,182
SHAPE02134,46.067577,11.522141,183
SHAPE02134,46.067566,11.522174,184
SHAPE02134,46.06754,11.522216,185
SHAPE02134,46.067493,11.522272,186
SHAPE02134,46.067474,11.522299,187
SHAPE02134,46.067463,11.52233,188
SHAPE02134,46.067455,11.522366,189
SHAPE02134,46.067448,11.522688,190
SHAPE02134,46.067448,11.522701,191
SHAPE02134,46.067444,11.522713,192
SHAPE02134,46.06744,11.522723,193
SHAPE02134,46.067432,11.52273,194
SHAPE02134,46.067417,11.522743,195
SHAPE02134,46.067406,11.522757,196
SHAPE02134,46.06739,11.522716,197
SHAPE02134,46.06735,11.522587,198
SHAPE02134,46.067318,11.522515,199
SHAPE02134,46.06729,11.522453,200
SHAPE02134,46.067245,11.522386,201
SHAPE02134,46.067207,11.522345,202
SHAPE02134,46.067165,11.522311,203
SHAPE02134,46.06715,11.522302,204
SHAPE02134,46.067093,11.522266,205
SHAPE02134,46.06689,11.522181,206
SHAPE02134,46.066708,11.522117,207
SHAPE02134,46.06669,11.52211,208
SHAPE02134,46.066654,11.522098,209
SHAPE02134,46.066597,11.522078,210
SHAPE02134,46.06656,11.522064,211
SHAPE02134,46.066437,11.522018,212
SHAPE02134,46.06638,11.522003,213
SHAPE02134,46.06634,11.521999,214
SHAPE02134,46.066307,11.522001,215
SHAPE02134,46.066288,11.522008,216
SHAPE02134,46.06626,11.522021,217
SHAPE02134,46.06624,11.522035,218
SHAPE02134,46.06619,11.522078,219
SHAPE02134,46.06615,11.522117,220
SHAPE02134,46.06611,11.522177,221
SHAPE02134,46.066074,11.522246,222
SHAPE02134,46.066044,11.522313,223
SHAPE02134,46.06603,11.522388,224
SHAPE02134,46.066025,11.522465,225
SHAPE02134,46.06603,11.52295,226
SHAPE02134,46.06603,11.523035,227
SHAPE02134,46.06602,11.523121,228
SHAPE02134,46.066017,11.523175,229
SHAPE02134,46.066017,11.523175,230
SHAPE02134,46.066013,11.523209,231
SHAPE02134,46.065994,11.523272,232
SHAPE02134,46.065964,11.523314,233
SHAPE02134,46.065918,11.523367,234
SHAPE02134,46.065807,11.523472,235
SHAPE02134,46.065594,11.523655,236
SHAPE02134,46.06554,11.523695,237
SHAPE02134,46.06552,11.523705,238
SHAPE02134,46.065277,11.523845,239
SHAPE02134,46.064945,11.524035,240
SHAPE02134,46.0648,11.524117,241
SHAPE02134,46.064697,11.524183,242
SHAPE02134,46.06464,11.5242,243
SHAPE02134,46.064556,11.524206,244
SHAPE02134,46.06445,11.524215,245
SHAPE02134,46.064358,11.524192,246
SHAPE02134,46.064274,11.524163,247
SHAPE02134,46.064262,11.524156,248
SHAPE02134,46.064243,11.524146,249
SHAPE02134,46.064007,11.524017,250
SHAPE02134,46.063942,11.523982,251
SHAPE02134,46.06393,11.523975,252
SHAPE02134,46.063892,11.523953,253
SHAPE02134,46.06385,11.52393,254
SHAPE02134,46.063816,11.523911,255
SHAPE02134,46.063625,11.523819,256
SHAPE02134,46.063572,11.523801,257
SHAPE02134,46.06353,11.523791,258
SHAPE02134,46.063496,11.523788,259
SHAPE02134,46.06341,11.52379,260
SHAPE02134,46.06336,11.5238,261
SHAPE02134,46.06336,11.5238,262
SHAPE02134,46.063313,11.523808,263
SHAPE02134,46.063183,11.523858,264
SHAPE02134,46.06316,11.523866,265
SHAPE02134,46.06312,11.523885,266
SHAPE02134,46.063034,11.523925,267
SHAPE02134,46.06293,11.523976,268
SHAPE02134,46.06286,11.524003,269
SHAPE02134,46.062798,11.524023,270
SHAPE02134,46.062756,11.52403,271
SHAPE02134,46.062714,11.524034,272
SHAPE02134,46.062637,11.524033,273
SHAPE02134,46.062572,11.524018,274
SHAPE02134,46.062508,11.524002,275
SHAPE02134,46.062416,11.523973,276
SHAPE02134,46.06228,11.523921,277
SHAPE02134,46.06221,11.523893,278
SHAPE02134,46.06216,11.523875,279
SHAPE02134,46.061977,11.523795,280
SHAPE02134,46.061935,11.523778,281
SHAPE02134,46.061867,11.52375,282
SHAPE02134,46.06181,11.523733,283
SHAPE02134,46.061752,11.523723,284
SHAPE02134,46.061657,11.523719,285
SHAPE02134,46.06159,11.523716,286
SHAPE02134,46.06156,11.523716,287
SHAPE02134,46.06156,11.523716,288
SHAPE02134,46.06142,11.523716,289
SHAPE02134,46.061283,11.523716,290
SHAPE02134,46.061165,11.523707,291
SHAPE02134,46.06107,11.523692,292
SHAPE02134,46.060997,11.52367,293
SHAPE02134,46.06094,11.523634,294
SHAPE02134,46.060883,11.523591,295
SHAPE02134,46.060802,11.523516,296
SHAPE02134,46.06067,11.523367,297
SHAPE02134,46.06051,11.52319,298
SHAPE02134,46.06005,11.522646,299
SHAPE02134,46.059776,11.522361,300
SHAPE02134,46.059647,11.522217,301
SHAPE02134,46.059525,11.522088,302
SHAPE02134,46.059265,11.52181,303
SHAPE02134,46.05921,11.521751,304
SHAPE02134,46.05895,11.52146,305
SHAPE02134,46.058773,11.521228,306
SHAPE02134,46.058292,11.520686,307
SHAPE02134,46.058186,11.520577,308
SHAPE02134,46.05815,11.520548,309
SHAPE02134,46.057972,11.520428,310
SHAPE02134,46.0577,11.520226,311
SHAPE02134,46.05745,11.520011,312
SHAPE02134,46.057472,11.519977,313
SHAPE02134,46.057518,11.519916,314
SHAPE02134,46.057583,11.519848,315
SHAPE02134,46.0576,11.519831,316
SHAPE02134,46.057674,11.519765,317
SHAPE02134,46.057716,11.519732,318
SHAPE02134,46.057716,11.519732,319
SHAPE02134,46.05777,11.519691,320
SHAPE02134,46.058113,11.519432,321
SHAPE02134,46.05836,11.519248,322
SHAPE02134,46.058662,11.519017,323
SHAPE02134,46.05913,11.518647,324
SHAPE02134,46.059284,11.518526,325
SHAPE02134,46.059357,11.518469,326
SHAPE02134,46.05999,11.517957,327
SHAPE02134,46.060215,11.517772,328
SHAPE02134,46.06042,11.51761,329
SHAPE02134,46.06045,11.517582,330
SHAPE02134,46.06057,11.517486,331
SHAPE02134,46.06072,11.517374,332
SHAPE02134,46.060852,11.517268,333
SHAPE02134,46.061127,11.517011,334
SHAPE02134,46.061176,11.516969,335
SHAPE02134,46.061615,11.516612,336
SHAPE02134,46.061665,11.516605,337
SHAPE02134,46.061703,11.516612,338
SHAPE02134,46.061726,11.51662,339
SHAPE02134,46.06174,11.516545,340
SHAPE02134,46.06176,11.51649,341
SHAPE02134,46.061806,11.516402,342
SHAPE02134,46.061825,11.516367,343
SHAPE02134,46.061935,11.516208,344
SHAPE02134,46.062,11.516112,345
SHAPE02134,46.06216,11.515874,346
SHAPE02134,46.062355,11.515594,347
SHAPE02134,46.06237,11.51557,348
SHAPE02134,46.062523,11.515346,349
SHAPE02134,46.062572,11.515272,350
SHAPE02134,46.06258,11.515256,351
SHAPE02134,46.06279,11.514881,352
SHAPE02134,46.062904,11.514678,353
SHAPE02134,46.062923,11.514645,354
SHAPE02134,46.063,11.514509,355
SHAPE02134,46.063,11.514509,356
SHAPE02134,46.06302,11.514474,357
SHAPE02134,46.06312,11.514291,358
SHAPE02134,46.063168,11.514209,359
SHAPE02134,46.063255,11.514057,360
SHAPE02134,46.06356,11.513515,361
SHAPE02134,46.06363,11.513387,362
SHAPE02134,46.063854,11.51298,363
SHAPE02134,46.063965,11.512753,364
SHAPE02134,46.064217,11.512095,365
SHAPE02134,46.064316,11.511798,366
SHAPE02134,46.06444,11.511425,367
SHAPE02134,46.06446,11.511377,368
SHAPE02134,46.064472,11.511348,369
SHAPE02134,46.0645,11.511285,370
SHAPE02134,46.06455,11.511147,371
SHAPE02134,46.064564,11.511099,372
SHAPE02134,46.064617,11.510962,373
SHAPE02134,46.064655,11.510859,374
SHAPE02134,46.064762,11.510521,375
SHAPE02134,46.064865,11.510139,376
SHAPE02134,46.06488,11.510076,377
SHAPE02134,46.065002,11.509587,378
SHAPE02134,46.065014,11.509543,379
SHAPE02134,46.065056,11.509378,380
SHAPE02134,46.06508,11.509232,381
SHAPE02134,46.065094,11.509083,382
SHAPE02134,46.0651,11.508937,383
SHAPE02134,46.065105,11.508788,384
SHAPE02134,46.0651,11.508689,385
SHAPE02134,46.065094,11.508642,386
SHAPE02134,46.065014,11.508393,387
SHAPE02134,46.06501,11.508375,388
SHAPE02134,46.064995,11.508277,389
SHAPE02134,46.064995,11.508227,390
SHAPE02134,46.064995,11.508203,391
SHAPE02134,46.065,11.508169,392
SHAPE02134,46.065018,11.508004,393
SHAPE02134,46.065025,11.507972,394
SHAPE02134,46.06506,11.507686,395
SHAPE02134,46.065094,11.507379,396
SHAPE02134,46.065125,11.50719,397
SHAPE02134,46.06515,11.506992,398
SHAPE02134,46.06516,11.50689,399
SHAPE02134,46.065166,11.506815,400
SHAPE02134,46.065178,11.506727,401
SHAPE02134,46.06518,11.506676,402
SHAPE02134,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE02134,46.06518,11.506647,404
SHAPE02134,46.065186,11.506563,405
SHAPE02134,46.06518,11.506481,406
SHAPE02134,46.065178,11.506453,407
SHAPE02134,46.065174,11.506417,408
SHAPE02134,46.06516,11.506388,409
SHAPE02134,46.06514,11.506363,410
SHAPE02134,46.065117,11.506352,411
SHAPE02134,46.06507,11.506348,412
SHAPE02134,46.06503,11.506355,413
SHAPE02134,46.065,11.506368,414
SHAPE02134,46.06496,11.506386,415
SHAPE02134,46.06491,11.506418,416
SHAPE02134,46.064877,11.506449,417
SHAPE02134,46.064846,11.50648,418
SHAPE02134,46.06478,11.506573,419
SHAPE02134,46.064613,11.506833,420
SHAPE02134,46.06458,11.506877,421
SHAPE02134,46.06456,11.506842,422
SHAPE02134,46.06442,11.506652,423
SHAPE02134,46.06435,11.506552,424
SHAPE02134,46.06432,11.506501,425
SHAPE02134,46.064304,11.506472,426
SHAPE02134,46.064274,11.506412,427
SHAPE02134,46.064266,11.506391,428
SHAPE02134,46.064236,11.506314,429
SHAPE02134,46.064186,11.506168,430
SHAPE02134,46.064175,11.506124,431
SHAPE02134,46.064133,11.505965,432
SHAPE02134,46.0641,11.505799,433
SHAPE02134,46.064068,11.505628,434
SHAPE02134,46.063957,11.505025,435
SHAPE02134,46.06391,11.504799,436
SHAPE02134,46.063866,11.504589,437
SHAPE02134,46.06382,11.504432,438
SHAPE02134,46.06376,11.504264,439
SHAPE02134,46.063686,11.504096,440
SHAPE02134,46.06363,11.503991,441
SHAPE02134,46.063572,11.503889,442
SHAPE02134,46.06347,11.503701,443
SHAPE02134,46.063396,11.503572,444
SHAPE02134,46.06339,11.503554,445
SHAPE02134,46.06339,11.503554,446
SHAPE02134,46.063313,11.503415,447
SHAPE02134,46.063274,11.503326,448
SHAPE02134,46.063156,11.503058,449
SHAPE02134,46.0631,11.502912,450
SHAPE02134,46.06301,11.502689,451
SHAPE02134,46.06295,11.502512,452
SHAPE02134,46.06287,11.502287,453
SHAPE02134,46.062786,11.502034,454
SHAPE02134,46.06276,11.501866,455
SHAPE02134,46.06276,11.501781,456
SHAPE02134,46.062798,11.501699,457
SHAPE02134,46.062855,11.501624,458
SHAPE02134,46.062977,11.501492,459
SHAPE02134,46.063347,11.501133,460
SHAPE02134,46.063385,11.501072,461
SHAPE02134,46.06371,11.500743,462
SHAPE02134,46.063843,11.500615,463
SHAPE02134,46.064022,11.500474,464
SHAPE02134,46.064217,11.500359,465
SHAPE02134,46.064495,11.500216,466
SHAPE02134,46.0647,11.500084,467
SHAPE02134,46.06478,11.500033,468
SHAPE02134,46.064995,11.499879,469
SHAPE02134,46.065243,11.499663,470
SHAPE02134,46.065426,11.499485,471
SHAPE02134,46.06562,11.499261,472
SHAPE02134,46.06583,11.499022,473
SHAPE02134,46.066017,11.498807,474
SHAPE02134,46.06614,11.498672,475
SHAPE02134,46.066246,11.498575,476
SHAPE02134,46.066326,11.498512,477
SHAPE02134,46.06641,11.498449,478
SHAPE02134,46.06655,11.498373,479
SHAPE02134,46.066677,11.498313,480
SHAPE02134,46.066868,11.498263,481
SHAPE02134,46.06707,11.498227,482
SHAPE02134,46.06726,11.49823,483
SHAPE02134,46.06742,11.498258,484
SHAPE02134,46.06757,11.498302,485
SHAPE02134,46.06775,11.498389,486
SHAPE02134,46.06797,11.498494,487
SHAPE02134,46.068077,11.498541,488
SHAPE02134,46.068172,11.498577,489
SHAPE02134,46.068287,11.498603,490
SHAPE02134,46.06839,11.49859,491
SHAPE02134,46.068462,11.498578,492
SHAPE02134,46.068535,11.498542,493
SHAPE02134,46.068596,11.498504,494
SHAPE02134,46.068645,11.498456,495
SHAPE02134,46.068813,11.498302,496
SHAPE02134,46.06898,11.498145,497
SHAPE02134,46.069115,11.498032,498
SHAPE02134,46.06913,11.498023,499
SHAPE02134,46.06913,11.498023,500
SHAPE02134,46.06936,11.497883,501
SHAPE02134,46.069977,11.497582,502
SHAPE02134,46.070137,11.497503,503
SHAPE02134,46.070545,11.49733,504
SHAPE02134,46.0708,11.497237,505
SHAPE02134,46.070843,11.497232,506
SHAPE02134,46.0709,11.497227,507
SHAPE02134,46.07098,11.497214,508
SHAPE02134,46.071045,11.497195,509
SHAPE02134,46.071083,11.497181,510
SHAPE02134,46.07111,11.497169,511
SHAPE02134,46.071125,11.497155,512
SHAPE02134,46.071136,11.497138,513
SHAPE02134,46.071148,11.497118,514
SHAPE02134,46.07115,11.497096,515
SHAPE02134,46.071156,11.497061,516
SHAPE02134,46.07119,11.496411,517
SHAPE02134,46.071194,11.496327,518
SHAPE02134,46.071198,11.496265,519
SHAPE02134,46.071224,11.496026,520
SHAPE02134,46.071236,11.495905,521
SHAPE02134,46.071236,11.495852,522
SHAPE02134,46.071228,11.495805,523
SHAPE02134,46.071213,11.495766,524
SHAPE02134,46.071186,11.495722,525
SHAPE02134,46.07112,11.495644,526
SHAPE02134,46.07111,11.495627,527
SHAPE02134,46.071003,11.495502,528
SHAPE02134,46.070744,11.495179,529
SHAPE02134,46.070614,11.495007,530
SHAPE02134,46.07055,11.494919,531
SHAPE02134,46.070374,11.494628,532
SHAPE02134,46.07033,11.49454,533
SHAPE02134,46.070312,11.494489,534
SHAPE02134,46.070297,11.494433,535
SHAPE02134,46.07029,11.494334,536
SHAPE02134,46.070293,11.494247,537
SHAPE02134,46.0703,11.494188,538
SHAPE02134,46.070305,11.494153,539
SHAPE02134,46.070305,11.494081,540
SHAPE02134,46.070297,11.494018,541
SHAPE02134,46.070274,11.493954,542
SHAPE02134,46.07022,11.493876,543
SHAPE02134,46.070194,11.49385,544
SHAPE02134,46.07018,11.493837,545
SHAPE02134,46.07014,11.493812,546
SHAPE02134,46.07009,11.493796,547
SHAPE02134,46.069958,11.493778,548
SHAPE02134,46.069817,11.493754,549
SHAPE02134,46.069817,11.493754,550
SHAPE02134,46.069668,11.493729,551
SHAPE02134,46.069572,11.493711,552
SHAPE02134,46.06939,11.49368,553
SHAPE02134,46.06928,11.493662,554
SHAPE02134,46.06924,11.493658,555
SHAPE02134,46.06918,11.493656,556
SHAPE02134,46.068966,11.493679,557
SHAPE02134,46.068867,11.493692,558
SHAPE02134,46.068787,11.493694,559
SHAPE02134,46.068726,11.493696,560
SHAPE02134,46.068394,11.493671,561
SHAPE02134,46.06822,11.493652,562
SHAPE02134,46.06799,11.493627,563
SHAPE02134,46.067886,11.493613,564
SHAPE02134,46.067657,11.493586,565
SHAPE02134,46.067577,11.493577,566
SHAPE02134,46.067505,11.493565,567
SHAPE02134,46.067467,11.493559,568
SHAPE02134,46.06737,11.493546,569
SHAPE02134,46.067265,11.493532,570
SHAPE02134,46.067184,11.493516,571
SHAPE02134,46.067158,11.493509,572
SHAPE02134,46.0671,11.493495,573
SHAPE02134,46.06671,11.493378,574
SHAPE02134,46.06651,11.493315,575
SHAPE02134,46.065628,11.493038,576
SHAPE02134,46.06519,11.492945,577
SHAPE02134,46.064884,11.492876,578
SHAPE02134,46.064724,11.492813,579
SHAPE02134,46.064194,11.492593,580
SHAPE02134,46.06399,11.492506,581
SHAPE02134,46.063797,11.49243,582
SHAPE02134,46.063652,11.492394,583
SHAPE02134,46.063488,11.492384,584
SHAPE02134,46.062973,11.492417,585
SHAPE02134,46.062664,11.49243,586
SHAPE02134,46.06252,11.492408,587
SHAPE02134,46.062412,11.492384,588
SHAPE02134,46.06224,11.492308,589
SHAPE02134,46.061455,11.491866,590
SHAPE02134,46.06126,11.49172,591
SHAPE02134,46.061108,11.491549,592
SHAPE02134,46.06027,11.490424,593
SHAPE02134,46.060215,11.490354,594
SHAPE02134,46.060215,11.490354,595
SHAPE02134,46.06006,11.490376,596
SHAPE02134,46.059643,11.490436,597
SHAPE02134,46.059032,11.490566,598
SHAPE02134,46.058834,11.490605,599
SHAPE02134,46.05863,11.490701,600
SHAPE02134,46.058483,11.490826,601
SHAPE02134,46.058247,11.491056,602
SHAPE02134,46.05803,11.491272,603
SHAPE02134,46.057144,11.492158,604
SHAPE02134,46.05659,11.492714,605
SHAPE02134,46.056442,11.492863,606
SHAPE02134,46.056282,11.49297,607
SHAPE02134,46.056103,11.493062,608
SHAPE02134,46.055714,11.493232,609
SHAPE02134,46.055313,11.493402,610
SHAPE02134,46.055023,11.493526,611
SHAPE02134,46.054848,11.493599,612
SHAPE02134,46.05464,11.493682,613
SHAPE02134,46.054607,11.493697,614
SHAPE02134,46.054543,11.493723,615
SHAPE02134,46.054455,11.493743,616
SHAPE02134,46.054325,11.493766,617
SHAPE02134,46.05417,11.493794,618
SHAPE02134,46.05332,11.493916,619
SHAPE02134,46.05306,11.493953,620
SHAPE02134,46.052998,11.493962,621
SHAPE02134,46.052574,11.494022,622
SHAPE02134,46.052547,11.494033,623
SHAPE02134,46.052525,11.494056,624
SHAPE02134,46.05251,11.494086,625
SHAPE02134,46.052505,11.494111,626
SHAPE02134,46.052498,11.494133,627
SHAPE02134,46.052486,11.494151,628
SHAPE02134,46.052456,11.494186,629
SHAPE02134,46.052425,11.494214,630
SHAPE02134,46.052376,11.494245,631
SHAPE02134,46.05236,11.494244,632
SHAPE02134,46.052208,11.494222,633
SHAPE02134,46.052208,11.494222,634
SHAPE02134,46.052197,11.49422,635
SHAPE02134,46.05216,11.494213,636
SHAPE02134,46.052086,11.494197,637
SHAPE02134,46.05203,11.494183,638
SHAPE02134,46.052002,11.494175,639
SHAPE02134,46.05198,11.494143,640
SHAPE02134,46.05198,11.494031,641
SHAPE02134,46.05197,11.493827,642
SHAPE02134,46.05198,11.493762,643
SHAPE02134,46.052,11.493547,644
SHAPE02134,46.052032,11.493173,645
SHAPE02134,46.052044,11.493084,646
SHAPE02134,46.05207,11.492773,647
SHAPE02134,46.052094,11.492586,648
SHAPE02134,46.0521,11.492509,649
SHAPE02134,46.052147,11.492165,650
SHAPE02134,46.052155,11.49209,651
SHAPE02134,46.05221,11.491707,652
SHAPE02134,46.052254,11.491399,653
SHAPE02134,46.052357,11.490758,654
SHAPE02134,46.052483,11.489922,655
SHAPE02134,46.052505,11.489779,656
SHAPE02134,46.052513,11.48972,657
SHAPE02134,46.052647,11.488672,658
SHAPE02134,46.0529,11.48686,659
SHAPE02134,46.053165,11.484972,660
SHAPE02134,46.05346,11.482938,661
SHAPE02134,46.053684,11.481357,662
SHAPE02134,46.053715,11.481129,663
SHAPE02134,46.053715,11.481129,664
SHAPE02134,46.05386,11.48009,665
SHAPE02134,46.053932,11.47958,666
SHAPE02134,46.05398,11.479205,667
SHAPE02134,46.054188,11.477757,668
SHAPE02134,46.054436,11.475991,669
SHAPE02134,46.054485,11.475545,670
SHAPE02134,46.054623,11.4749,671
SHAPE02134,46.054665,11.474778,672
SHAPE02134,46.05472,11.474674,673
SHAPE02134,46.054768,11.474607,674
SHAPE02134,46.054855,11.474506,675
SHAPE02134,46.05489,11.474472,676
SHAPE02134,46.054916,11.47442,677
SHAPE02134,46.05493,11.474359,678
SHAPE02134,46.054935,11.474294,679
SHAPE02134,46.054924,11.47423,680
SHAPE02134,46.05491,11.474183,681
SHAPE02134,46.05486,11.474053,682
SHAPE02134,46.054832,11.473939,683
SHAPE02134,46.05482,11.473844,684
SHAPE02134,46.054836,11.473723,685
SHAPE02134,46.05505,11.472418,686
SHAPE02134,46.05523,11.471247,687
SHAPE02134,46.05525,11.47111,688
SHAPE02134,46.05527,11.470987,689
SHAPE02134,46.055294,11.47077,690
SHAPE02134,46.055305,11.470744,691
SHAPE02134,46.055313,11.470716,692
SHAPE02134,46.055317,11.470671,693
SHAPE02134,46.055305,11.470628,694
SHAPE02134,46.05532,11.470594,695
SHAPE02134,46.055336,11.470526,696
SHAPE02134,46.05535,11.47045,697
SHAPE02134,46.055363,11.470331,698
SHAPE02134,46.055386,11.470226,699
SHAPE02134,46.055435,11.469929,700
SHAPE02134,46.055454,11.469813,701
SHAPE02134,46.055454,11.469813,702
SHAPE02134,46.05547,11.469713,703
SHAPE02134,46.05557,11.469086,704
SHAPE02134,46.05581,11.467642,705
SHAPE02134,46.056114,11.465788,706
SHAPE02134,46.056118,11.465755,707
SHAPE02134,46.05621,11.465211,708
SHAPE02134,46.056374,11.464226,709
SHAPE02134,46.056374,11.464226,710
SHAPE02134,46.056416,11.463985,711
SHAPE02134,46.056435,11.463815,712
SHAPE02134,46.056454,11.46361,713
SHAPE02134,46.05645,11.463586,714
SHAPE02134,46.056442,11.463572,715
SHAPE02134,46.05643,11.463562,716
SHAPE02134,46.056423,11.463557,717
SHAPE02134,46.05641,11.463555,718
SHAPE02134,46.056335,11.46354,719
SHAPE02134,46.05601,11.463472,720
SHAPE02134,46.05581,11.463435,721
SHAPE02134,46.05576,11.463426,722
SHAPE02134,46.055683,11.463413,723
SHAPE02134,46.055374,11.4634,724
SHAPE02134,46.05536,11.463399,725
SHAPE02134,46.05534,11.463399,726
SHAPE02134,46.055164,11.463386,727
SHAPE02134,46.05498,11.463352,728
SHAPE02134,46.054718,11.46332,729
SHAPE02134,46.054604,11.463303,730
SHAPE02134,46.05453,11.46329,731
SHAPE02134,46.054455,11.463276,732
SHAPE02134,46.053482,11.463091,733
SHAPE02134,46.053448,11.463083,734
SHAPE02134,46.053345,11.463068,735
SHAPE02134,46.053295,11.463061,736
SHAPE02134,46.05322,11.463047,737
SHAPE02134,46.05316,11.463032,738
SHAPE02134,46.053093,11.463011,739
SHAPE02134,46.053,11.463002,740
SHAPE02134,46.05297,11.462997,741
SHAPE02134,46.05294,11.463011,742
SHAPE02134,46.052917,11.463041,743
SHAPE02134,46.052906,11.463078,744
SHAPE02134,46.052906,11.46312,745
SHAPE02134,46.052914,11.463159,746
SHAPE02135,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE02135,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE02135,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE02135,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE02135,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE02135,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE02135,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE02135,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE02135,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE02135,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE02135,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE02135,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE02135,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE02135,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE02135,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE02135,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE02135,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE02135,46.00889,11.307386,18
SHAPE02135,46.008846,11.307878,19
SHAPE02135,46.00882,11.308096,20
SHAPE02135,46.00877,11.308267,21
SHAPE02135,46.008713,11.308401,22
SHAPE02135,46.008648,11.308604,23
SHAPE02135,46.008648,11.308604,24
SHAPE02135,46.008713,11.308401,25
SHAPE02135,46.00877,11.308267,26
SHAPE02135,46.00882,11.308096,27
SHAPE02135,46.008816,11.308389,28
SHAPE02135,46.008804,11.308642,29
SHAPE02135,46.008823,11.308787,30
SHAPE02135,46.00885,11.3089,31
SHAPE02135,46.00894,11.309054,32
SHAPE02135,46.009014,11.309134,33
SHAPE02135,46.009033,11.309173,34
SHAPE02135,46.009037,11.309195,35
SHAPE02135,46.00903,11.309236,36
SHAPE02135,46.009007,11.309258,37
SHAPE02135,46.008987,11.309292,38
SHAPE02135,46.00898,11.309331,39
SHAPE02135,46.00898,11.309373,40
SHAPE02135,46.008987,11.309413,41
SHAPE02135,46.009003,11.309446,42
SHAPE02135,46.00899,11.309521,43
SHAPE02135,46.00887,11.310261,44
SHAPE02135,46.008804,11.311039,45
SHAPE02135,46.008728,11.311574,46
SHAPE02135,46.008656,11.311992,47
SHAPE02135,46.008556,11.312305,48
SHAPE02135,46.008472,11.31248,49
SHAPE02135,46.008396,11.312546,50
SHAPE02135,46.008434,11.312815,51
SHAPE02135,46.008377,11.313038,52
SHAPE02135,46.008312,11.313269,53
SHAPE02135,46.0083,11.313361,54
SHAPE02135,46.00829,11.313477,55
SHAPE02135,46.00828,11.313848,56
SHAPE02135,46.00828,11.313993,57
SHAPE02135,46.00825,11.314206,58
SHAPE02135,46.00815,11.314592,59
SHAPE02135,46.00796,11.315314,60
SHAPE02135,46.00791,11.315487,61
SHAPE02135,46.007843,11.315825,62
SHAPE02135,46.007824,11.316079,63
SHAPE02135,46.007816,11.31637,64
SHAPE02135,46.00783,11.318291,65
SHAPE02135,46.007805,11.318963,66
SHAPE02135,46.00771,11.319333,67
SHAPE02135,46.00764,11.319546,68
SHAPE02135,46.00752,11.319814,69
SHAPE02135,46.00716,11.320316,70
SHAPE02135,46.0066,11.321038,71
SHAPE02135,46.006184,11.321612,72
SHAPE02135,46.00601,11.321961,73
SHAPE02135,46.005814,11.322541,74
SHAPE02135,46.005756,11.322712,75
SHAPE02135,46.005554,11.323313,76
SHAPE02135,46.00554,11.323385,77
SHAPE02135,46.005444,11.323725,78
SHAPE02135,46.005352,11.324319,79
SHAPE02135,46.005257,11.324924,80
SHAPE02135,46.005226,11.325063,81
SHAPE02135,46.00497,11.326091,82
SHAPE02135,46.004826,11.326718,83
SHAPE02135,46.004776,11.326974,84
SHAPE02135,46.004776,11.327293,85
SHAPE02135,46.004814,11.327497,86
SHAPE02135,46.004837,11.327616,87
SHAPE02135,46.00495,11.327929,88
SHAPE02135,46.00561,11.329796,89
SHAPE02135,46.005684,11.330105,90
SHAPE02135,46.00566,11.330405,91
SHAPE02135,46.00559,11.33092,92
SHAPE02135,46.005367,11.332086,93
SHAPE02135,46.005283,11.332317,94
SHAPE02135,46.005203,11.332446,95
SHAPE02135,46.005043,11.332619,96
SHAPE02135,46.004986,11.332682,97
SHAPE02135,46.004913,11.332763,98
SHAPE02135,46.004826,11.332939,99
SHAPE02135,46.004765,11.333159,100
SHAPE02135,46.004745,11.333421,101
SHAPE02135,46.004726,11.333668,102
SHAPE02135,46.004723,11.333999,103
SHAPE02135,46.00472,11.334078,104
SHAPE02135,46.00472,11.334139,105
SHAPE02135,46.004707,11.334504,106
SHAPE02135,46.004704,11.334543,107
SHAPE02135,46.004704,11.334566,108
SHAPE02135,46.004684,11.334823,109
SHAPE02135,46.004646,11.334961,110
SHAPE02135,46.00464,11.334998,111
SHAPE02135,46.004593,11.335129,112
SHAPE02135,46.004498,11.33536,113
SHAPE02135,46.004448,11.335436,114
SHAPE02135,46.00448,11.335498,115
SHAPE02135,46.00457,11.33565,116
SHAPE02139,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE02139,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE02139,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE02139,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE02139,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE02139,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE02139,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE02139,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE02139,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE02139,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE02139,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE02139,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE02139,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE02139,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE02139,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE02139,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE02139,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE02139,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE02139,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE02139,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE02139,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE02139,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE02139,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE02139,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE02139,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE02139,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE02139,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE02139,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE02139,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE02139,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE02139,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE02139,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE02139,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE02139,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE02139,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE02139,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE02139,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE02139,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE02139,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE02139,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE02139,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE02139,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE02139,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE02139,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE02139,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE02139,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE02139,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE02139,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE02139,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE02139,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE02139,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE02139,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE02139,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE02139,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE02139,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE02139,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE02139,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE02139,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE02139,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE02139,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE02139,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE02139,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE02139,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE02139,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE02139,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE02139,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE02139,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE02139,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE02139,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE02139,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE02139,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE02139,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE02139,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE02139,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE02139,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE02139,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE02139,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE02139,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE02139,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE02139,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE02139,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE02139,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE02139,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE02139,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE02139,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE02139,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE02139,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE02139,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE02139,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE02139,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE02139,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE02139,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE02139,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE02139,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE02139,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE02139,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE02139,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE02139,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE02139,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE02139,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE02139,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE02139,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE02139,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE02139,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE02139,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE02139,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE02139,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE02139,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE02139,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE02139,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE02139,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE02139,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE02139,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE02139,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE02139,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE02139,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE02139,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE02139,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE02139,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE02139,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE02139,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE02139,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE02139,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE02139,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE02139,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE02139,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE02139,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE02139,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE02139,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE02139,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE02139,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE02139,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE02139,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE02139,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE02139,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE02139,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE02139,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE02139,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE02139,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE02139,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE02139,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE02139,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE02139,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE02139,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE02139,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE02139,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE02139,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE02139,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE02139,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE02139,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE02139,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE02139,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE02139,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE02139,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE02139,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE02139,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE02139,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE02139,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE02139,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE02139,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE02139,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE02139,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE02139,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE02139,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE02139,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE02139,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE02139,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE02139,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE02139,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE02139,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE02139,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE02139,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE02139,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE02139,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE02139,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE02139,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE02139,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE02139,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE02139,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE02139,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE02139,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE02139,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE02139,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE02139,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE02139,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE02139,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE02139,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE02139,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE02139,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE02139,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE02139,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE02139,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE02139,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE02139,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE02139,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE02139,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE02139,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE02139,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE02139,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE02139,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE02139,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE02139,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE02139,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE02139,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE02139,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE02139,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE02139,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE02139,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE02139,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE02139,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE02139,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE02139,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE02139,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE02139,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE02139,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE02139,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE02139,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE02139,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE02139,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE02139,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE02139,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE02139,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE02139,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE02139,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE02139,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE02139,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE02139,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE02139,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE02139,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE02139,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE02139,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE02139,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE02139,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE02139,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE02139,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE02139,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE02139,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE02139,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE02139,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE02139,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE02139,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE02139,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE02139,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE02139,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE02139,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE02139,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE02139,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE02139,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE02139,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE02139,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE02139,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE02139,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE02139,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE02139,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE02139,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE02139,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE02139,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE02139,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE02139,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE02139,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE02139,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE02139,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE02139,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE02139,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE02139,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE02139,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE02139,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE02139,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE02139,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE02139,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE02139,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE02139,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE02139,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE02139,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE02139,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE02139,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE02139,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE02139,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE02139,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE02139,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE02139,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE02139,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE02139,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE02139,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE02139,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE02139,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE02139,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE02139,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE02139,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE02139,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE02139,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE02139,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE02139,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE02139,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE02139,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE02139,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE02139,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE02139,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE02139,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE02139,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE02139,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE02139,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE02139,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE02139,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE02139,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE02139,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE02139,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE02139,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE02139,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE02139,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE02139,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE02139,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE02139,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE02139,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE02139,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE02139,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE02139,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE02139,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE02139,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE02139,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE02139,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE02139,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE02139,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE02139,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE02139,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE02139,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE02139,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE02139,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE02139,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE02139,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE02139,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE02139,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE02139,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE02139,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE02139,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE02139,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE02139,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE02139,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE02139,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE02139,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE02139,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE02139,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE02139,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE02139,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE02139,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE02139,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE02139,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE02139,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE02139,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE02139,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE02139,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE02139,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE02139,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE02139,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE02139,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE02139,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE02139,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE02139,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE02139,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE02139,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE02139,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE02139,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE02139,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE02139,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE02139,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE02139,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE02139,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE02139,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE02139,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE02139,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE02139,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE02139,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE02139,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE02139,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE02139,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE02139,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE02139,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE02139,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE02139,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE02139,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE02139,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE02139,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE02139,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE02139,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE02139,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE02139,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE02139,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE02139,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE02139,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE02139,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE02139,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE02139,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE02139,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE02139,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE02139,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE02139,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE02139,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE02139,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE02139,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE02139,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE02139,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE02139,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE02139,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE02139,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE02139,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE02139,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE02139,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE02139,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE02139,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE02139,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE02139,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE02139,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE02139,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE02139,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE02139,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE02139,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE02139,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE02139,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE02139,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE02139,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE02139,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE02139,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE02139,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE02139,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE02139,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE02139,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE02139,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE02139,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE02139,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE02139,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE02139,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE02139,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE02139,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE02139,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE02139,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE02139,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE02139,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE02139,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE02139,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE02139,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE02139,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE02139,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE02139,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE02139,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE02139,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE02139,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE02139,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE02139,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE02139,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE02139,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE02139,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE02139,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE02139,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE02139,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE02139,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE02139,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE02139,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE02139,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE02139,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE02139,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE02139,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE02139,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE02139,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE02139,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE02139,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE02139,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE02139,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE02139,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE02139,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE02139,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE02139,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE02139,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE02139,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE02139,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE02139,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE02139,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE02139,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE02139,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE02139,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE02139,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE02139,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE02139,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE02139,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE02139,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE02139,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE02139,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE02139,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE02139,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE02139,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE02139,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE02139,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE02139,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE02139,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE02139,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE02139,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE02139,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE02139,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE02139,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE02139,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE02139,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE02139,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE02139,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE02139,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE02139,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE02139,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE02139,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE02139,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE02139,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE02139,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE02139,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE02139,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE02139,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE02139,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE02139,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE02139,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE02139,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE02139,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE02139,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE02139,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE02139,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE02139,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE02139,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE02139,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE02139,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE02139,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE02139,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE02139,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE02139,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE02139,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE02139,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE02139,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE02139,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE02139,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE02139,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE02139,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE02139,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE02139,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE02139,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE02139,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE02139,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE02139,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE02139,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE02139,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE02139,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE02139,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE02139,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE02139,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE02139,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE02139,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE02139,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE02139,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE02139,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE02139,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE02139,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE02139,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE02139,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE02139,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE02139,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE02139,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE02139,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE02139,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE02139,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE02139,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE02139,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE02139,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE02139,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE02139,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE02139,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE02139,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE02139,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE02139,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE02139,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE02139,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE02139,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE02139,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE02139,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE02139,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE02139,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE02139,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE02139,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE02139,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE02139,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE02139,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE02139,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE02139,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE02139,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE02139,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE02139,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE02139,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE02139,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE02139,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE02139,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE02139,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE02139,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE02139,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE02139,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE02139,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE02139,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE02139,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE02139,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE02139,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE02139,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE02139,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE02139,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE02139,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE02139,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE02139,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE02139,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE02139,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE02139,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE02139,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE02139,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE02139,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE02139,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE02139,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE02139,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE02139,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE02139,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE02139,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE02139,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE02139,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE02139,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE02139,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE02139,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE02139,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE02139,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE02139,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE02139,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE02139,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE02139,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE02139,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE02139,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE02139,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE02139,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE02139,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE02139,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE02139,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE02139,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE02139,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE02139,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE02139,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE02139,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE02139,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE02139,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE02139,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE02139,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE02139,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE02139,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE02139,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE02139,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE02139,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE02139,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE02139,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE02139,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE02139,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE02139,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE02139,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE02139,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE02139,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE02139,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE02139,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE02139,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE02139,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE02139,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE02139,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE02139,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE02139,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE02139,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE02139,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE02139,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE02139,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE02139,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE02139,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE02139,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE02139,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE02139,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE02139,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE02139,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE02139,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE02139,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE02139,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE02139,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE02139,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE02139,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE02139,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE02139,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE02139,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE02139,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE02139,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE02139,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE02139,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE02139,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE02139,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE02139,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE02139,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE02139,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE02139,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE02139,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE02139,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE02139,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE02139,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE02139,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE02139,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE02139,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE02139,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE02139,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE02139,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE02139,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE02139,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE02139,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE02139,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE02139,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE02139,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE02139,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE02139,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE02139,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE02139,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE02139,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE02139,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE02139,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE02139,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE02139,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE02139,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE02139,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE02139,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE02139,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE02139,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE02139,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE02139,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE02139,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE02139,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE02139,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE02139,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE02139,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE02139,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE02139,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE02139,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE02139,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE02139,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE02139,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE02139,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE02139,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE02139,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE02139,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE02139,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE02139,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE02139,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE02139,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE02139,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE02139,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE02139,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE02139,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE02139,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE02139,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE02139,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE02139,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE02139,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE02139,46.20709,11.927301,758
SHAPE02139,46.206833,11.927374,759
SHAPE02139,46.206543,11.927463,760
SHAPE02139,46.206333,11.927524,761
SHAPE02139,46.206142,11.927493,762
SHAPE02139,46.205833,11.927381,763
SHAPE02139,46.205715,11.927302,764
SHAPE02139,46.205654,11.927207,765
SHAPE02139,46.205307,11.92645,766
SHAPE02139,46.20516,11.926118,767
SHAPE02139,46.20488,11.925487,768
SHAPE02139,46.204758,11.925162,769
SHAPE02139,46.20476,11.92488,770
SHAPE02139,46.204838,11.924578,771
SHAPE02139,46.204903,11.924352,772
SHAPE02139,46.205032,11.924237,773
SHAPE02139,46.20527,11.924143,774
SHAPE02139,46.2055,11.924056,775
SHAPE02139,46.20554,11.923996,776
SHAPE02139,46.20557,11.923879,777
SHAPE02139,46.205547,11.923736,778
SHAPE02139,46.205498,11.923667,779
SHAPE02139,46.205246,11.923541,780
SHAPE02139,46.205124,11.923419,781
SHAPE02139,46.20506,11.923299,782
SHAPE02139,46.205013,11.923139,783
SHAPE02139,46.204956,11.922863,784
SHAPE02139,46.204865,11.92264,785
SHAPE02139,46.20467,11.922333,786
SHAPE02139,46.20456,11.922183,787
SHAPE02139,46.20442,11.922013,788
SHAPE02139,46.20429,11.921848,789
SHAPE02139,46.20423,11.921809,790
SHAPE02139,46.20416,11.92184,791
SHAPE02139,46.20411,11.921881,792
SHAPE02139,46.20407,11.921955,793
SHAPE02139,46.204014,11.922098,794
SHAPE02139,46.203957,11.92222,795
SHAPE02139,46.203896,11.922358,796
SHAPE02139,46.203842,11.922478,797
SHAPE02139,46.20378,11.922601,798
SHAPE02139,46.203747,11.922647,799
SHAPE02139,46.20369,11.922711,800
SHAPE02139,46.20358,11.922744,801
SHAPE02139,46.203495,11.922749,802
SHAPE02139,46.203407,11.922745,803
SHAPE02139,46.203228,11.922715,804
SHAPE02139,46.203114,11.922705,805
SHAPE02139,46.201946,11.922538,806
SHAPE02139,46.201763,11.922504,807
SHAPE02139,46.201725,11.922489,808
SHAPE02139,46.201706,11.922457,809
SHAPE02139,46.20169,11.922384,810
SHAPE02139,46.201717,11.922329,811
SHAPE02139,46.201748,11.922308,812
SHAPE02139,46.202045,11.92216,813
SHAPE02139,46.202877,11.921686,814
SHAPE02139,46.203552,11.921058,815
SHAPE02139,46.203854,11.920739,816
SHAPE02139,46.204155,11.920423,817
SHAPE02139,46.204178,11.920363,818
SHAPE02139,46.204185,11.920296,819
SHAPE02139,46.204136,11.920219,820
SHAPE02139,46.2041,11.920205,821
SHAPE02139,46.20407,11.920218,822
SHAPE02139,46.20402,11.92026,823
SHAPE02139,46.2039,11.920388,824
SHAPE02139,46.20351,11.920794,825
SHAPE02139,46.202896,11.921073,826
SHAPE02139,46.20242,11.921247,827
SHAPE02139,46.20199,11.921215,828
SHAPE02139,46.201378,11.920897,829
SHAPE02139,46.201225,11.920846,830
SHAPE02139,46.20113,11.920839,831
SHAPE02139,46.20103,11.920877,832
SHAPE02139,46.200905,11.920959,833
SHAPE02139,46.200798,11.921,834
SHAPE02139,46.2006,11.920991,835
SHAPE02139,46.19962,11.921244,836
SHAPE02139,46.1994,11.921258,837
SHAPE02139,46.199245,11.921249,838
SHAPE02139,46.19919,11.921238,839
SHAPE02139,46.19914,11.921208,840
SHAPE02139,46.199062,11.921119,841
SHAPE02139,46.198925,11.920973,842
SHAPE02139,46.198795,11.920881,843
SHAPE02139,46.19867,11.92082,844
SHAPE02139,46.198498,11.92078,845
SHAPE02139,46.19827,11.920786,846
SHAPE02139,46.198032,11.920828,847
SHAPE02139,46.19754,11.920938,848
SHAPE02139,46.19736,11.920951,849
SHAPE02139,46.197243,11.92076,850
SHAPE02139,46.197247,11.920531,851
SHAPE02139,46.197517,11.920322,852
SHAPE02139,46.19763,11.919968,853
SHAPE02139,46.19766,11.919756,854
SHAPE02139,46.19766,11.919495,855
SHAPE02139,46.19762,11.919005,856
SHAPE02139,46.197594,11.918867,857
SHAPE02139,46.197563,11.918706,858
SHAPE02139,46.1975,11.918483,859
SHAPE02139,46.19746,11.918359,860
SHAPE02139,46.197407,11.918237,861
SHAPE02139,46.197346,11.918117,862
SHAPE02139,46.197197,11.917892,863
SHAPE02139,46.197025,11.917688,864
SHAPE02139,46.19668,11.917299,865
SHAPE02139,46.196438,11.916975,866
SHAPE02139,46.196297,11.916734,867
SHAPE02139,46.196056,11.916201,868
SHAPE02139,46.195858,11.915817,869
SHAPE02139,46.19571,11.915581,870
SHAPE02139,46.195404,11.915124,871
SHAPE02139,46.19532,11.91502,872
SHAPE02139,46.19523,11.914929,873
SHAPE02139,46.19513,11.91485,874
SHAPE02139,46.195026,11.914792,875
SHAPE02139,46.194916,11.914751,876
SHAPE02139,46.19459,11.914681,877
SHAPE02139,46.1944,11.914623,878
SHAPE02139,46.19432,11.914568,879
SHAPE02139,46.194267,11.914487,880
SHAPE02139,46.194237,11.914379,881
SHAPE02139,46.194218,11.91425,882
SHAPE02139,46.19419,11.91363,883
SHAPE02139,46.194176,11.913463,884
SHAPE02139,46.194126,11.913129,885
SHAPE02139,46.19359,11.910844,886
SHAPE02139,46.193558,11.910682,887
SHAPE02139,46.193535,11.910518,888
SHAPE02139,46.193512,11.910171,889
SHAPE02139,46.193497,11.909396,890
SHAPE02139,46.193474,11.909005,891
SHAPE02139,46.193386,11.908064,892
SHAPE02139,46.193314,11.907008,893
SHAPE02139,46.193253,11.906586,894
SHAPE02139,46.19321,11.906317,895
SHAPE02139,46.193134,11.905889,896
SHAPE02139,46.193047,11.90542,897
SHAPE02139,46.193012,11.905212,898
SHAPE02139,46.193012,11.905212,899
SHAPE02139,46.19295,11.904848,900
SHAPE02139,46.19285,11.904232,901
SHAPE02139,46.192696,11.903065,902
SHAPE02139,46.192657,11.902734,903
SHAPE02139,46.192657,11.902734,904
SHAPE02139,46.19262,11.902388,905
SHAPE02139,46.192577,11.901883,906
SHAPE02139,46.192513,11.901245,907
SHAPE02139,46.1925,11.901143,908
SHAPE02139,46.192474,11.900928,909
SHAPE02139,46.192448,11.900773,910
SHAPE02139,46.19237,11.900365,911
SHAPE02139,46.192352,11.900207,912
SHAPE02139,46.192284,11.89987,913
SHAPE02139,46.19222,11.899364,914
SHAPE02139,46.192097,11.897733,915
SHAPE02139,46.192093,11.897604,916
SHAPE02139,46.1921,11.897342,917
SHAPE02139,46.192158,11.896801,918
SHAPE02139,46.192154,11.896703,919
SHAPE02139,46.192116,11.896652,920
SHAPE02139,46.192066,11.896636,921
SHAPE02139,46.192017,11.896667,922
SHAPE02139,46.191975,11.896736,923
SHAPE02139,46.1918,11.897106,924
SHAPE02139,46.191753,11.897171,925
SHAPE02139,46.1917,11.897189,926
SHAPE02139,46.191658,11.897154,927
SHAPE02139,46.19164,11.897083,928
SHAPE02139,46.19164,11.896996,929
SHAPE02139,46.19176,11.895504,930
SHAPE02139,46.191868,11.894469,931
SHAPE02139,46.19188,11.894298,932
SHAPE02139,46.191887,11.893783,933
SHAPE02139,46.191875,11.893111,934
SHAPE02139,46.191883,11.892946,935
SHAPE02139,46.19193,11.892469,936
SHAPE02139,46.191944,11.892159,937
SHAPE02139,46.191925,11.891446,938
SHAPE02139,46.191906,11.891188,939
SHAPE02139,46.191868,11.89068,940
SHAPE02139,46.191868,11.890554,941
SHAPE02139,46.191864,11.890245,942
SHAPE02139,46.191864,11.890151,943
SHAPE02139,46.19184,11.890115,944
SHAPE02139,46.191826,11.890098,945
SHAPE02139,46.191807,11.89009,946
SHAPE02139,46.191784,11.890092,947
SHAPE02139,46.191742,11.890155,948
SHAPE02139,46.191704,11.890272,949
SHAPE02139,46.19153,11.891227,950
SHAPE02139,46.191494,11.891327,951
SHAPE02139,46.19144,11.891385,952
SHAPE02139,46.19139,11.891387,953
SHAPE02139,46.191357,11.891336,954
SHAPE02139,46.19134,11.891255,955
SHAPE02139,46.191307,11.890715,956
SHAPE02139,46.1913,11.890489,957
SHAPE02139,46.191307,11.890378,958
SHAPE02139,46.19137,11.890063,959
SHAPE02139,46.191364,11.889973,960
SHAPE02139,46.191357,11.88993,961
SHAPE02139,46.191322,11.889899,962
SHAPE02139,46.19128,11.88991,963
SHAPE02139,46.19125,11.889942,964
SHAPE02139,46.1912,11.890021,965
SHAPE02139,46.191128,11.890258,966
SHAPE02139,46.191074,11.890378,967
SHAPE02139,46.191006,11.890475,968
SHAPE02139,46.190926,11.890542,969
SHAPE02139,46.190834,11.890574,970
SHAPE02139,46.19075,11.890565,971
SHAPE02139,46.190674,11.890512,972
SHAPE02139,46.190617,11.890423,973
SHAPE02139,46.190582,11.890315,974
SHAPE02139,46.19057,11.890203,975
SHAPE02139,46.190563,11.889956,976
SHAPE02139,46.190548,11.889818,977
SHAPE02139,46.19051,11.8897,978
SHAPE02139,46.19048,11.889657,979
SHAPE02139,46.190437,11.889634,980
SHAPE02139,46.190346,11.889632,981
SHAPE02139,46.190258,11.889656,982
SHAPE02139,46.190002,11.889772,983
SHAPE02139,46.189922,11.889791,984
SHAPE02139,46.189846,11.889783,985
SHAPE02139,46.18978,11.889739,986
SHAPE02139,46.18973,11.889656,987
SHAPE02139,46.189568,11.889161,988
SHAPE02139,46.18949,11.888861,989
SHAPE02139,46.189423,11.888543,990
SHAPE02139,46.189293,11.887705,991
SHAPE02139,46.189255,11.88754,992
SHAPE02139,46.189205,11.887381,993
SHAPE02139,46.189144,11.887228,994
SHAPE02139,46.18907,11.887085,995
SHAPE02139,46.18899,11.886953,996
SHAPE02139,46.188652,11.886465,997
SHAPE02139,46.187992,11.885482,998
SHAPE02139,46.1874,11.884635,999
SHAPE02139,46.187336,11.884493,1000
SHAPE02139,46.187256,11.884288,1001
SHAPE02139,46.187153,11.883977,1002
SHAPE02139,46.186916,11.883138,1003
SHAPE02139,46.186825,11.882799,1004
SHAPE02139,46.186466,11.881773,1005
SHAPE02139,46.185863,11.88006,1006
SHAPE02139,46.18561,11.879341,1007
SHAPE02139,46.185463,11.878923,1008
SHAPE02139,46.185413,11.878757,1009
SHAPE02139,46.185375,11.878592,1010
SHAPE02139,46.185345,11.878425,1011
SHAPE02139,46.185287,11.877934,1012
SHAPE02139,46.18516,11.876604,1013
SHAPE02139,46.185112,11.876285,1014
SHAPE02139,46.184986,11.875427,1015
SHAPE02139,46.18497,11.875284,1016
SHAPE02139,46.184963,11.875123,1017
SHAPE02139,46.184967,11.874944,1018
SHAPE02139,46.18498,11.874801,1019
SHAPE02139,46.185013,11.874631,1020
SHAPE02139,46.185066,11.87449,1021
SHAPE02139,46.18513,11.874364,1022
SHAPE02139,46.185184,11.874277,1023
SHAPE02139,46.185204,11.874248,1024
SHAPE02139,46.185658,11.873615,1025
SHAPE02139,46.185825,11.873335,1026
SHAPE02139,46.185886,11.873197,1027
SHAPE02139,46.18592,11.873098,1028
SHAPE02139,46.185955,11.872951,1029
SHAPE02139,46.18598,11.872779,1030
SHAPE02139,46.185993,11.872618,1031
SHAPE02139,46.185986,11.872462,1032
SHAPE02139,46.18594,11.872155,1033
SHAPE02139,46.185852,11.871595,1034
SHAPE02139,46.185844,11.871467,1035
SHAPE02139,46.18585,11.87134,1036
SHAPE02139,46.185894,11.871097,1037
SHAPE02139,46.185966,11.870858,1038
SHAPE02139,46.186016,11.870738,1039
SHAPE02139,46.186073,11.870625,1040
SHAPE02139,46.186264,11.870352,1041
SHAPE02139,46.186314,11.870255,1042
SHAPE02139,46.186333,11.870143,1043
SHAPE02139,46.186317,11.870031,1044
SHAPE02139,46.18627,11.869944,1045
SHAPE02139,46.1862,11.869895,1046
SHAPE02139,46.186115,11.869883,1047
SHAPE02139,46.185852,11.8699,1048
SHAPE02139,46.18577,11.869887,1049
SHAPE02139,46.1857,11.869843,1050
SHAPE02139,46.18566,11.86976,1051
SHAPE02139,46.185654,11.869659,1052
SHAPE02139,46.185673,11.869561,1053
SHAPE02139,46.18572,11.869485,1054
SHAPE02139,46.185787,11.869447,1055
SHAPE02139,46.18586,11.869434,1056
SHAPE02139,46.1861,11.869436,1057
SHAPE02139,46.186172,11.869403,1058
SHAPE02139,46.186234,11.869329,1059
SHAPE02139,46.18627,11.869226,1060
SHAPE02139,46.186287,11.869103,1061
SHAPE02139,46.186306,11.868823,1062
SHAPE02139,46.18632,11.868677,1063
SHAPE02139,46.18635,11.868567,1064
SHAPE02139,46.186405,11.868421,1065
SHAPE02139,46.186745,11.867439,1066
SHAPE02139,46.186825,11.867172,1067
SHAPE02139,46.1869,11.866937,1068
SHAPE02139,46.186985,11.866608,1069
SHAPE02139,46.187057,11.866268,1070
SHAPE02139,46.187088,11.865974,1071
SHAPE02139,46.18711,11.8657,1072
SHAPE02139,46.187122,11.865499,1073
SHAPE02139,46.187138,11.86539,1074
SHAPE02139,46.187157,11.865315,1075
SHAPE02139,46.187202,11.865211,1076
SHAPE02139,46.187244,11.865155,1077
SHAPE02139,46.18729,11.865128,1078
SHAPE02139,46.18738,11.865096,1079
SHAPE02139,46.187443,11.865072,1080
SHAPE02139,46.187508,11.865035,1081
SHAPE02139,46.187637,11.8649,1082
SHAPE02139,46.187733,11.864801,1083
SHAPE02139,46.18783,11.864728,1084
SHAPE02139,46.18793,11.864665,1085
SHAPE02139,46.188034,11.864619,1086
SHAPE02139,46.18835,11.8646,1087
SHAPE02139,46.188454,11.864572,1088
SHAPE02139,46.188553,11.864527,1089
SHAPE02139,46.18898,11.864347,1090
SHAPE02139,46.189056,11.864298,1091
SHAPE02139,46.189137,11.864235,1092
SHAPE02139,46.18916,11.864205,1093
SHAPE02139,46.189182,11.864157,1094
SHAPE02139,46.18919,11.864085,1095
SHAPE02139,46.18918,11.864006,1096
SHAPE02139,46.189156,11.863977,1097
SHAPE02139,46.18913,11.863953,1098
SHAPE02139,46.18905,11.863929,1099
SHAPE02139,46.188972,11.863943,1100
SHAPE02139,46.188824,11.863986,1101
SHAPE02139,46.18868,11.864006,1102
SHAPE02139,46.188644,11.863991,1103
SHAPE02139,46.188614,11.863953,1104
SHAPE02139,46.188595,11.863865,1105
SHAPE02139,46.188602,11.863804,1106
SHAPE02139,46.188633,11.863752,1107
SHAPE02139,46.188778,11.863621,1108
SHAPE02139,46.18886,11.863538,1109
SHAPE02139,46.18894,11.863433,1110
SHAPE02139,46.188957,11.863366,1111
SHAPE02139,46.18897,11.863257,1112
SHAPE02139,46.188965,11.86293,1113
SHAPE02139,46.18894,11.862644,1114
SHAPE02139,46.18893,11.862491,1115
SHAPE02139,46.18892,11.862337,1116
SHAPE02139,46.188927,11.862159,1117
SHAPE02139,46.188942,11.86201,1118
SHAPE02139,46.188995,11.861839,1119
SHAPE02139,46.189045,11.861731,1120
SHAPE02139,46.189114,11.861635,1121
SHAPE02139,46.189182,11.86158,1122
SHAPE02139,46.189262,11.861541,1123
SHAPE02139,46.189358,11.861498,1124
SHAPE02139,46.189445,11.861495,1125
SHAPE02139,46.189674,11.861547,1126
SHAPE02139,46.189766,11.861576,1127
SHAPE02139,46.189823,11.861566,1128
SHAPE02139,46.18986,11.861549,1129
SHAPE02139,46.18989,11.861486,1130
SHAPE02139,46.189896,11.86142,1131
SHAPE02139,46.189873,11.861367,1132
SHAPE02139,46.18985,11.861336,1133
SHAPE02139,46.189808,11.861292,1134
SHAPE02139,46.189713,11.861247,1135
SHAPE02139,46.18957,11.861159,1136
SHAPE02139,46.18957,11.861159,1137
SHAPE02139,46.18953,11.861134,1138
SHAPE02139,46.189346,11.861003,1139
SHAPE02139,46.189148,11.860858,1140
SHAPE02139,46.189106,11.860844,1141
SHAPE02139,46.189064,11.86083,1142
SHAPE02139,46.18902,11.860825,1143
SHAPE02139,46.188843,11.860824,1144
SHAPE02139,46.18871,11.860823,1145
SHAPE02139,46.188644,11.8608,1146
SHAPE02139,46.188572,11.860734,1147
SHAPE02139,46.188515,11.860662,1148
SHAPE02139,46.188427,11.860545,1149
SHAPE02139,46.18834,11.860424,1150
SHAPE02139,46.188225,11.860259,1151
SHAPE02139,46.18816,11.860188,1152
SHAPE02139,46.188076,11.860143,1153
SHAPE02139,46.188023,11.860135,1154
SHAPE02139,46.187973,11.860147,1155
SHAPE02139,46.187923,11.860172,1156
SHAPE02139,46.187683,11.860276,1157
SHAPE02139,46.187607,11.860318,1158
SHAPE02139,46.1875,11.860379,1159
SHAPE02139,46.187366,11.860494,1160
SHAPE02139,46.187244,11.860611,1161
SHAPE02139,46.187187,11.86065,1162
SHAPE02139,46.187134,11.860665,1163
SHAPE02139,46.187023,11.860666,1164
SHAPE02139,46.186943,11.860646,1165
SHAPE02139,46.186848,11.8606,1166
SHAPE02139,46.186756,11.860528,1167
SHAPE02139,46.186684,11.860443,1168
SHAPE02139,46.186604,11.860332,1169
SHAPE02139,46.18655,11.860235,1170
SHAPE02139,46.186512,11.860105,1171
SHAPE02139,46.1865,11.8599,1172
SHAPE02139,46.18653,11.859731,1173
SHAPE02139,46.186615,11.859506,1174
SHAPE02139,46.186695,11.859326,1175
SHAPE02139,46.18714,11.858614,1176
SHAPE02139,46.187252,11.85833,1177
SHAPE02139,46.187298,11.858186,1178
SHAPE02139,46.187317,11.858035,1179
SHAPE02139,46.187336,11.857657,1180
SHAPE02139,46.18736,11.856756,1181
SHAPE02139,46.187366,11.856582,1182
SHAPE02139,46.187355,11.856387,1183
SHAPE02139,46.187336,11.856238,1184
SHAPE02139,46.187298,11.856056,1185
SHAPE02139,46.187187,11.855703,1186
SHAPE02139,46.18705,11.855311,1187
SHAPE02139,46.18699,11.855133,1188
SHAPE02139,46.186935,11.855011,1189
SHAPE02139,46.18682,11.854842,1190
SHAPE02139,46.186577,11.854542,1191
SHAPE02139,46.185802,11.853512,1192
SHAPE02139,46.18536,11.852612,1193
SHAPE02139,46.185314,11.852501,1194
SHAPE02139,46.185307,11.852435,1195
SHAPE02139,46.185318,11.852374,1196
SHAPE02139,46.18534,11.85231,1197
SHAPE02139,46.18539,11.852264,1198
SHAPE02139,46.18542,11.85227,1199
SHAPE02139,46.185448,11.852291,1200
SHAPE02139,46.18552,11.852386,1201
SHAPE02139,46.18598,11.852997,1202
SHAPE02139,46.186005,11.853009,1203
SHAPE02139,46.186028,11.853003,1204
SHAPE02139,46.186054,11.85299,1205
SHAPE02139,46.186077,11.852954,1206
SHAPE02139,46.186092,11.852915,1207
SHAPE02139,46.18609,11.852861,1208
SHAPE02139,46.186066,11.852748,1209
SHAPE02139,46.185875,11.851936,1210
SHAPE02139,46.18567,11.851355,1211
SHAPE02139,46.185524,11.851116,1212
SHAPE02139,46.18551,11.851006,1213
SHAPE02139,46.185524,11.850931,1214
SHAPE02139,46.185566,11.850882,1215
SHAPE02139,46.185604,11.850881,1216
SHAPE02139,46.185642,11.850909,1217
SHAPE02139,46.18571,11.850992,1218
SHAPE02139,46.186184,11.851598,1219
SHAPE02139,46.18629,11.851645,1220
SHAPE02139,46.18634,11.85164,1221
SHAPE02139,46.186394,11.851602,1222
SHAPE02139,46.186485,11.851505,1223
SHAPE02139,46.18657,11.851365,1224
SHAPE02139,46.186607,11.851283,1225
SHAPE02139,46.18663,11.851184,1226
SHAPE02139,46.186646,11.851091,1227
SHAPE02139,46.186646,11.850993,1228
SHAPE02139,46.186623,11.850797,1229
SHAPE02139,46.186592,11.850698,1230
SHAPE02139,46.186554,11.850616,1231
SHAPE02139,46.18652,11.850536,1232
SHAPE02139,46.1861,11.849723,1233
SHAPE02139,46.1859,11.849432,1234
SHAPE02139,46.18568,11.849155,1235
SHAPE02139,46.18557,11.848927,1236
SHAPE02139,46.185307,11.847305,1237
SHAPE02139,46.185146,11.846229,1238
SHAPE02139,46.185055,11.845876,1239
SHAPE02139,46.184956,11.845658,1240
SHAPE02139,46.184135,11.844948,1241
SHAPE02139,46.183983,11.844819,1242
SHAPE02139,46.18381,11.84466,1243
SHAPE02139,46.18327,11.844014,1244
SHAPE02139,46.182747,11.843308,1245
SHAPE02139,46.181965,11.842296,1246
SHAPE02139,46.181274,11.841365,1247
SHAPE02139,46.181152,11.841133,1248
SHAPE02139,46.181152,11.841133,1249
SHAPE02139,46.18108,11.84099,1250
SHAPE02139,46.180992,11.840797,1251
SHAPE02139,46.180923,11.840584,1252
SHAPE02139,46.180893,11.840478,1253
SHAPE02139,46.180878,11.840426,1254
SHAPE02139,46.180855,11.840327,1255
SHAPE02139,46.180683,11.839605,1256
SHAPE02139,46.180305,11.838046,1257
SHAPE02139,46.180283,11.83795,1258
SHAPE02139,46.18011,11.837405,1259
SHAPE02139,46.18002,11.837095,1260
SHAPE02139,46.179638,11.836061,1261
SHAPE02139,46.179516,11.835633,1262
SHAPE02139,46.179344,11.835008,1263
SHAPE02139,46.1793,11.834802,1264
SHAPE02139,46.179245,11.834626,1265
SHAPE02139,46.178913,11.833797,1266
SHAPE02139,46.178852,11.833641,1267
SHAPE02139,46.17883,11.833564,1268
SHAPE02139,46.17878,11.833363,1269
SHAPE02139,46.17878,11.833336,1270
SHAPE02139,46.17878,11.833301,1271
SHAPE02139,46.178795,11.833141,1272
SHAPE02139,46.178818,11.833011,1273
SHAPE02139,46.178844,11.83287,1274
SHAPE02139,46.17891,11.832588,1275
SHAPE02139,46.178947,11.832454,1276
SHAPE02139,46.17906,11.832493,1277
SHAPE02139,46.179157,11.832505,1278
SHAPE02139,46.179417,11.832465,1279
SHAPE02139,46.179535,11.832446,1280
SHAPE02139,46.179554,11.832441,1281
SHAPE02139,46.179554,11.832441,1282
SHAPE02139,46.179962,11.832334,1283
SHAPE02139,46.180008,11.832322,1284
SHAPE02139,46.181164,11.832016,1285
SHAPE02139,46.181435,11.831946,1286
SHAPE02139,46.181458,11.831939,1287
SHAPE02139,46.18153,11.831921,1288
SHAPE02139,46.18231,11.831716,1289
SHAPE02139,46.18377,11.831324,1290
SHAPE02139,46.1858,11.830778,1291
SHAPE02139,46.185818,11.830772,1292
SHAPE02139,46.18593,11.830745,1293
SHAPE02139,46.18689,11.830502,1294
SHAPE02139,46.18689,11.830502,1295
SHAPE02139,46.18706,11.830459,1296
SHAPE02139,46.18741,11.830371,1297
SHAPE02139,46.187603,11.83027,1298
SHAPE02139,46.18798,11.830058,1299
SHAPE02139,46.18828,11.829903,1300
SHAPE02139,46.188572,11.829739,1301
SHAPE02139,46.188965,11.829565,1302
SHAPE02139,46.189083,11.829515,1303
SHAPE02139,46.189774,11.828979,1304
SHAPE02139,46.189926,11.828788,1305
SHAPE02139,46.19007,11.828667,1306
SHAPE02139,46.190273,11.828454,1307
SHAPE02139,46.190434,11.828406,1308
SHAPE02139,46.190617,11.828371,1309
SHAPE02139,46.190685,11.828382,1310
SHAPE02139,46.190712,11.828387,1311
SHAPE02139,46.190712,11.828387,1312
SHAPE02139,46.190685,11.828382,1313
SHAPE02139,46.190617,11.828371,1314
SHAPE02139,46.190434,11.828406,1315
SHAPE02139,46.190273,11.828454,1316
SHAPE02139,46.19007,11.828667,1317
SHAPE02139,46.189926,11.828788,1318
SHAPE02139,46.189774,11.828979,1319
SHAPE02139,46.189083,11.829515,1320
SHAPE02139,46.188965,11.829565,1321
SHAPE02139,46.188572,11.829739,1322
SHAPE02139,46.18828,11.829903,1323
SHAPE02139,46.18798,11.830058,1324
SHAPE02139,46.187603,11.83027,1325
SHAPE02139,46.18741,11.830371,1326
SHAPE02139,46.18706,11.830459,1327
SHAPE02139,46.18706,11.830459,1328
SHAPE02139,46.18689,11.830502,1329
SHAPE02139,46.18593,11.830745,1330
SHAPE02139,46.185818,11.830772,1331
SHAPE02139,46.1858,11.830778,1332
SHAPE02139,46.18377,11.831324,1333
SHAPE02139,46.182392,11.831693,1334
SHAPE02139,46.182392,11.831693,1335
SHAPE02139,46.18235,11.831704,1336
SHAPE02139,46.18231,11.831716,1337
SHAPE02139,46.18153,11.831921,1338
SHAPE02139,46.181458,11.831939,1339
SHAPE02139,46.181435,11.831946,1340
SHAPE02139,46.181164,11.832016,1341
SHAPE02139,46.180008,11.832322,1342
SHAPE02139,46.179962,11.832334,1343
SHAPE02139,46.179554,11.832441,1344
SHAPE02139,46.179535,11.832446,1345
SHAPE02139,46.179417,11.832465,1346
SHAPE02139,46.179417,11.832465,1347
SHAPE02139,46.179157,11.832505,1348
SHAPE02139,46.17906,11.832493,1349
SHAPE02139,46.178947,11.832454,1350
SHAPE02139,46.17879,11.832376,1351
SHAPE02139,46.178604,11.832291,1352
SHAPE02139,46.178394,11.832192,1353
SHAPE02139,46.178158,11.832075,1354
SHAPE02139,46.17795,11.831957,1355
SHAPE02139,46.177925,11.831938,1356
SHAPE02139,46.17789,11.831897,1357
SHAPE02139,46.177853,11.831832,1358
SHAPE02139,46.177788,11.831719,1359
SHAPE02139,46.177704,11.831553,1360
SHAPE02139,46.177643,11.831435,1361
SHAPE02139,46.177643,11.831435,1362
SHAPE02139,46.177597,11.831348,1363
SHAPE02139,46.177536,11.831222,1364
SHAPE02139,46.1775,11.831152,1365
SHAPE02139,46.177494,11.83113,1366
SHAPE02139,46.177418,11.830953,1367
SHAPE02139,46.17733,11.830742,1368
SHAPE02139,46.177296,11.830679,1369
SHAPE02139,46.177242,11.830615,1370
SHAPE02139,46.177208,11.830599,1371
SHAPE02139,46.17639,11.830569,1372
SHAPE02139,46.176342,11.830567,1373
SHAPE02139,46.175976,11.830544,1374
SHAPE02139,46.175747,11.83055,1375
SHAPE02139,46.175724,11.830537,1376
SHAPE02139,46.175686,11.830523,1377
SHAPE02139,46.175663,11.830497,1378
SHAPE02139,46.175724,11.82984,1379
SHAPE02139,46.175743,11.829627,1380
SHAPE02139,46.175755,11.829534,1381
SHAPE02139,46.175743,11.8294,1382
SHAPE02139,46.175735,11.829268,1383
SHAPE02139,46.175724,11.829165,1384
SHAPE02139,46.17568,11.828798,1385
SHAPE02139,46.17567,11.828746,1386
SHAPE02139,46.175648,11.828531,1387
SHAPE02139,46.175625,11.828334,1388
SHAPE02139,46.175613,11.828268,1389
SHAPE02139,46.17557,11.828179,1390
SHAPE02139,46.17551,11.828136,1391
SHAPE02139,46.175404,11.828106,1392
SHAPE02139,46.175293,11.828066,1393
SHAPE02139,46.175213,11.828036,1394
SHAPE02139,46.174896,11.827845,1395
SHAPE02139,46.174732,11.827747,1396
SHAPE02139,46.17472,11.827785,1397
SHAPE02139,46.17469,11.827912,1398
SHAPE02139,46.17448,11.828644,1399
SHAPE02139,46.17448,11.828644,1400
SHAPE02139,46.17469,11.827912,1401
SHAPE02139,46.17472,11.827785,1402
SHAPE02139,46.174732,11.827747,1403
SHAPE02139,46.1747,11.827729,1404
SHAPE02139,46.1745,11.827615,1405
SHAPE02139,46.173622,11.827087,1406
SHAPE02139,46.172318,11.826324,1407
SHAPE02139,46.172165,11.826217,1408
SHAPE02139,46.171993,11.826082,1409
SHAPE02139,46.17181,11.825871,1410
SHAPE02139,46.17174,11.82574,1411
SHAPE02139,46.171684,11.825583,1412
SHAPE02139,46.171623,11.82539,1413
SHAPE02139,46.171566,11.825109,1414
SHAPE02139,46.171482,11.824587,1415
SHAPE02139,46.17144,11.824331,1416
SHAPE02139,46.17144,11.824331,1417
SHAPE02139,46.171432,11.824293,1418
SHAPE02139,46.171345,11.823954,1419
SHAPE02139,46.171307,11.823844,1420
SHAPE02139,46.171055,11.823503,1421
SHAPE02139,46.17093,11.823342,1422
SHAPE02139,46.170845,11.823199,1423
SHAPE02139,46.170795,11.823074,1424
SHAPE02139,46.170757,11.822992,1425
SHAPE02139,46.17073,11.822957,1426
SHAPE02139,46.17067,11.822913,1427
SHAPE02139,46.17055,11.822842,1428
SHAPE02139,46.17048,11.822768,1429
SHAPE02139,46.170322,11.822545,1430
SHAPE02139,46.170135,11.822305,1431
SHAPE02139,46.16988,11.822092,1432
SHAPE02139,46.168972,11.821812,1433
SHAPE02139,46.16861,11.821704,1434
SHAPE02139,46.168423,11.821666,1435
SHAPE02139,46.167828,11.821582,1436
SHAPE02139,46.167217,11.82151,1437
SHAPE02139,46.166004,11.821362,1438
SHAPE02139,46.16356,11.821052,1439
SHAPE02139,46.162617,11.820878,1440
SHAPE02139,46.162388,11.820839,1441
SHAPE02139,46.1619,11.820755,1442
SHAPE02139,46.16147,11.820674,1443
SHAPE02139,46.161236,11.820623,1444
SHAPE02139,46.161106,11.820579,1445
SHAPE02139,46.160984,11.820532,1446
SHAPE02139,46.160877,11.82047,1447
SHAPE02139,46.160778,11.820397,1448
SHAPE02139,46.16073,11.820356,1449
SHAPE02139,46.16056,11.820223,1450
SHAPE02139,46.160103,11.819819,1451
SHAPE02139,46.160103,11.819819,1452
SHAPE02139,46.15981,11.819558,1453
SHAPE02139,46.157833,11.817812,1454
SHAPE02139,46.15763,11.817611,1455
SHAPE02139,46.157406,11.817323,1456
SHAPE02139,46.157032,11.816504,1457
SHAPE02139,46.156445,11.815091,1458
SHAPE02139,46.156258,11.814637,1459
SHAPE02139,46.15623,11.8146,1460
SHAPE02139,46.15623,11.8146,1461
SHAPE02139,46.156116,11.814453,1462
SHAPE02139,46.156025,11.814279,1463
SHAPE02139,46.15601,11.814215,1464
SHAPE02139,46.156017,11.814154,1465
SHAPE02139,46.15601,11.814093,1466
SHAPE02139,46.155987,11.814041,1467
SHAPE02139,46.155956,11.813943,1468
SHAPE02139,46.15592,11.813822,1469
SHAPE02139,46.155865,11.813719,1470
SHAPE02139,46.155613,11.813119,1471
SHAPE02139,46.155464,11.812653,1472
SHAPE02139,46.155376,11.812303,1473
SHAPE02139,46.155315,11.81188,1474
SHAPE02139,46.15526,11.811479,1475
SHAPE02139,46.15514,11.810641,1476
SHAPE02139,46.15477,11.807648,1477
SHAPE02139,46.15473,11.807477,1478
SHAPE02139,46.15464,11.807178,1479
SHAPE02139,46.15451,11.806625,1480
SHAPE02139,46.154488,11.806467,1481
SHAPE02139,46.154488,11.806341,1482
SHAPE02139,46.15449,11.806224,1483
SHAPE02139,46.154503,11.806134,1484
SHAPE02139,46.154507,11.806025,1485
SHAPE02139,46.15453,11.80595,1486
SHAPE02139,46.15453,11.80595,1487
SHAPE02139,46.154556,11.80585,1488
SHAPE02139,46.154568,11.805778,1489
SHAPE02139,46.154617,11.805611,1490
SHAPE02139,46.15473,11.805355,1491
SHAPE02139,46.1548,11.805214,1492
SHAPE02139,46.154858,11.805085,1493
SHAPE02139,46.154896,11.804999,1494
SHAPE02139,46.154892,11.804914,1495
SHAPE02139,46.154877,11.804839,1496
SHAPE02139,46.154854,11.80478,1497
SHAPE02139,46.154835,11.804752,1498
SHAPE02139,46.154816,11.804721,1499
SHAPE02139,46.154804,11.804699,1500
SHAPE02139,46.154644,11.804427,1501
SHAPE02139,46.154556,11.804293,1502
SHAPE02139,46.15447,11.804195,1503
SHAPE02139,46.154423,11.804148,1504
SHAPE02139,46.154213,11.803938,1505
SHAPE02139,46.154068,11.803733,1506
SHAPE02139,46.15296,11.802027,1507
SHAPE02139,46.152824,11.801801,1508
SHAPE02139,46.152485,11.801339,1509
SHAPE02139,46.15236,11.801221,1510
SHAPE02139,46.151966,11.800916,1511
SHAPE02139,46.151966,11.800916,1512
SHAPE02139,46.15174,11.800717,1513
SHAPE02139,46.151474,11.800427,1514
SHAPE02139,46.15135,11.800302,1515
SHAPE02139,46.151268,11.80019,1516
SHAPE02139,46.151226,11.800132,1517
SHAPE02139,46.151077,11.79984,1518
SHAPE02139,46.151062,11.79981,1519
SHAPE02139,46.15103,11.799729,1520
SHAPE02139,46.15093,11.79938,1521
SHAPE02139,46.15088,11.799059,1522
SHAPE02139,46.150837,11.798837,1523
SHAPE02139,46.150776,11.79848,1524
SHAPE02139,46.150772,11.798444,1525
SHAPE02139,46.150753,11.798325,1526
SHAPE02139,46.15075,11.798294,1527
SHAPE02139,46.15073,11.798066,1528
SHAPE02139,46.150726,11.797983,1529
SHAPE02139,46.15073,11.797884,1530
SHAPE02139,46.150745,11.797726,1531
SHAPE02139,46.150764,11.797604,1532
SHAPE02139,46.150784,11.797483,1533
SHAPE02139,46.150806,11.797397,1534
SHAPE02139,46.150833,11.797302,1535
SHAPE02139,46.150845,11.797204,1536
SHAPE02139,46.150852,11.797064,1537
SHAPE02139,46.15086,11.796983,1538
SHAPE02139,46.150867,11.79686,1539
SHAPE02139,46.15089,11.796625,1540
SHAPE02139,46.150906,11.796496,1541
SHAPE02139,46.150948,11.796167,1542
SHAPE02139,46.15097,11.795989,1543
SHAPE02139,46.150974,11.795931,1544
SHAPE02139,46.150986,11.795709,1545
SHAPE02139,46.150986,11.795582,1546
SHAPE02139,46.150974,11.795458,1547
SHAPE02139,46.150955,11.795355,1548
SHAPE02139,46.150925,11.795209,1549
SHAPE02139,46.150898,11.795091,1550
SHAPE02139,46.15081,11.794856,1551
SHAPE02139,46.15078,11.794662,1552
SHAPE02139,46.150738,11.794505,1553
SHAPE02139,46.15071,11.794412,1554
SHAPE02139,46.15071,11.794412,1555
SHAPE02139,46.150738,11.794505,1556
SHAPE02139,46.15078,11.794662,1557
SHAPE02139,46.15081,11.794856,1558
SHAPE02139,46.150734,11.794695,1559
SHAPE02139,46.15062,11.794473,1560
SHAPE02139,46.150543,11.794323,1561
SHAPE02139,46.150517,11.79427,1562
SHAPE02139,46.150486,11.794193,1563
SHAPE02139,46.150463,11.794107,1564
SHAPE02139,46.15045,11.793996,1565
SHAPE02139,46.15043,11.793625,1566
SHAPE02139,46.150417,11.793427,1567
SHAPE02139,46.1504,11.793124,1568
SHAPE02139,46.15038,11.79294,1569
SHAPE02139,46.150352,11.792791,1570
SHAPE02139,46.150284,11.792505,1571
SHAPE02139,46.150177,11.792214,1572
SHAPE02139,46.15009,11.792041,1573
SHAPE02139,46.14992,11.791795,1574
SHAPE02139,46.14989,11.791749,1575
SHAPE02139,46.14968,11.791475,1576
SHAPE02139,46.14968,11.791475,1577
SHAPE02139,46.149548,11.791304,1578
SHAPE02139,46.149292,11.791222,1579
SHAPE02139,46.14894,11.791108,1580
SHAPE02139,46.148617,11.790908,1581
SHAPE02139,46.14819,11.790605,1582
SHAPE02139,46.147476,11.79028,1583
SHAPE02139,46.147263,11.790169,1584
SHAPE02139,46.147133,11.790069,1585
SHAPE02139,46.14692,11.789852,1586
SHAPE02139,46.146854,11.789778,1587
SHAPE02139,46.14666,11.789546,1588
SHAPE02139,46.146507,11.789253,1589
SHAPE02139,46.14637,11.788857,1590
SHAPE02139,46.146183,11.788129,1591
SHAPE02139,46.146053,11.787414,1592
SHAPE02139,46.14596,11.787062,1593
SHAPE02139,46.14539,11.78606,1594
SHAPE02139,46.145237,11.78579,1595
SHAPE02139,46.145237,11.78579,1596
SHAPE02139,46.14519,11.78571,1597
SHAPE02139,46.145023,11.785407,1598
SHAPE02139,46.14495,11.785296,1599
SHAPE02139,46.144756,11.784988,1600
SHAPE02139,46.144543,11.784483,1601
SHAPE02139,46.144485,11.784328,1602
SHAPE02139,46.14446,11.784263,1603
SHAPE02139,46.144444,11.784232,1604
SHAPE02139,46.14426,11.783813,1605
SHAPE02139,46.144096,11.783511,1606
SHAPE02139,46.144012,11.783416,1607
SHAPE02139,46.1436,11.783002,1608
SHAPE02139,46.143524,11.782854,1609
SHAPE02139,46.14349,11.782646,1610
SHAPE02139,46.143486,11.782415,1611
SHAPE02139,46.1435,11.782186,1612
SHAPE02139,46.14359,11.781859,1613
SHAPE02139,46.14368,11.781573,1614
SHAPE02139,46.14372,11.781233,1615
SHAPE02139,46.14372,11.780973,1616
SHAPE02139,46.14366,11.78054,1617
SHAPE02139,46.143597,11.780185,1618
SHAPE02139,46.143536,11.779983,1619
SHAPE02139,46.143406,11.779697,1620
SHAPE02139,46.14307,11.779077,1621
SHAPE02139,46.142868,11.778749,1622
SHAPE02139,46.142807,11.778599,1623
SHAPE02139,46.14266,11.77791,1624
SHAPE02139,46.142414,11.776853,1625
SHAPE02139,46.142197,11.775824,1626
SHAPE02139,46.142094,11.775444,1627
SHAPE02139,46.141964,11.775096,1628
SHAPE02139,46.14185,11.774808,1629
SHAPE02139,46.141747,11.774626,1630
SHAPE02139,46.141533,11.774414,1631
SHAPE02139,46.14139,11.774295,1632
SHAPE02139,46.14117,11.774112,1633
SHAPE02139,46.140774,11.77384,1634
SHAPE02139,46.14061,11.773764,1635
SHAPE02139,46.140533,11.773727,1636
SHAPE02143,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE02143,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE02143,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE02143,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE02143,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE02143,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE02143,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE02143,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE02143,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE02143,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE02143,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE02143,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE02143,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE02143,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE02143,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE02143,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE02143,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE02143,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE02143,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE02143,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE02143,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE02143,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE02143,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE02143,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE02143,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE02143,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE02143,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE02143,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE02143,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE02143,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE02143,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE02143,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE02143,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE02143,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE02143,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE02143,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE02143,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE02143,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE02143,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE02143,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE02143,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE02143,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE02143,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE02143,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE02143,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE02143,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE02143,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE02143,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE02143,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE02143,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE02143,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE02143,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE02143,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE02143,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE02143,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE02143,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE02143,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE02143,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE02143,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE02143,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE02143,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE02143,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE02143,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE02143,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE02143,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE02143,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE02143,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE02143,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE02143,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE02143,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE02143,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE02143,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE02143,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE02143,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE02143,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE02143,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE02143,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE02143,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE02143,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE02143,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE02143,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE02143,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE02143,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE02143,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE02143,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE02143,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE02143,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE02143,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE02143,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE02143,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE02143,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE02143,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE02143,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE02143,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE02143,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE02143,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE02143,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE02143,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE02143,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE02143,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE02143,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE02143,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE02143,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE02143,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE02143,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE02143,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE02143,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE02143,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE02143,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE02143,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE02143,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE02143,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE02143,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE02143,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE02143,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE02143,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE02143,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE02143,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE02143,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE02143,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE02143,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE02143,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE02143,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE02143,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE02143,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE02143,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE02143,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE02143,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE02143,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE02143,45.920944,10.891077,130
SHAPE02143,45.920723,10.890668,131
SHAPE02143,45.92072,10.890639,132
SHAPE02143,45.92071,10.890614,133
SHAPE02143,45.920696,10.890594,134
SHAPE02143,45.920685,10.890587,135
SHAPE02143,45.92063,10.890406,136
SHAPE02143,45.92071,10.889832,137
SHAPE02143,45.92072,10.889775,138
SHAPE02143,45.920723,10.889711,139
SHAPE02143,45.920723,10.88968,140
SHAPE02143,45.920723,10.889636,141
SHAPE02143,45.9207,10.889602,142
SHAPE02143,45.920666,10.889565,143
SHAPE02143,45.920628,10.889531,144
SHAPE02143,45.920586,10.889501,145
SHAPE02143,45.92045,10.889414,146
SHAPE02143,45.920387,10.889373,147
SHAPE02143,45.920193,10.889268,148
SHAPE02143,45.92,10.889171,149
SHAPE02143,45.919903,10.889132,150
SHAPE02143,45.919456,10.889009,151
SHAPE02143,45.919216,10.888926,152
SHAPE02143,45.919014,10.888812,153
SHAPE02143,45.918957,10.888757,154
SHAPE02143,45.918465,10.888316,155
SHAPE02143,45.918457,10.888308,156
SHAPE02143,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE02143,45.917896,10.887742,158
SHAPE02143,45.917606,10.887444,159
SHAPE02143,45.917603,10.887379,160
SHAPE02143,45.917606,10.88733,161
SHAPE02143,45.91762,10.887271,162
SHAPE02143,45.917656,10.887194,163
SHAPE02143,45.917953,10.8865,164
SHAPE02143,45.918,10.886395,165
SHAPE02143,45.91801,10.886344,166
SHAPE02143,45.918045,10.886197,167
SHAPE02143,45.918056,10.88618,168
SHAPE02143,45.918064,10.886161,169
SHAPE02143,45.918068,10.886139,170
SHAPE02143,45.918064,10.886122,171
SHAPE02143,45.918064,10.886104,172
SHAPE02143,45.918056,10.886087,173
SHAPE02143,45.918053,10.886073,174
SHAPE02143,45.918037,10.886049,175
SHAPE02143,45.91802,10.88604,176
SHAPE02143,45.91794,10.885901,177
SHAPE02143,45.91789,10.885818,178
SHAPE02143,45.917847,10.885731,179
SHAPE02143,45.917797,10.885592,180
SHAPE02143,45.917816,10.885213,181
SHAPE02143,45.917847,10.884568,182
SHAPE02143,45.91785,10.884501,183
SHAPE02143,45.917854,10.884417,184
SHAPE02143,45.91783,10.884151,185
SHAPE02143,45.917805,10.883911,186
SHAPE02143,45.91776,10.883644,187
SHAPE02143,45.917683,10.883292,188
SHAPE02143,45.91765,10.883077,189
SHAPE02143,45.91757,10.882542,190
SHAPE02143,45.9175,10.882016,191
SHAPE02143,45.9175,10.881963,192
SHAPE02143,45.917492,10.881837,193
SHAPE02143,45.91748,10.881662,194
SHAPE02143,45.91727,10.881336,195
SHAPE02143,45.917168,10.881194,196
SHAPE02143,45.916992,10.88092,197
SHAPE02143,45.916973,10.880892,198
SHAPE02143,45.916954,10.880862,199
SHAPE02143,45.916916,10.880839,200
SHAPE02143,45.91688,10.880808,201
SHAPE02143,45.91664,10.880456,202
SHAPE02143,45.916622,10.880447,203
SHAPE02143,45.916607,10.880443,204
SHAPE02143,45.916584,10.880443,205
SHAPE02143,45.91657,10.880452,206
SHAPE02143,45.91655,10.880486,207
SHAPE02143,45.91653,10.880564,208
SHAPE02143,45.91652,10.880706,209
SHAPE02143,45.916508,10.880784,210
SHAPE02143,45.916348,10.881684,211
SHAPE02143,45.916332,10.881791,212
SHAPE02143,45.916332,10.88191,213
SHAPE02143,45.91634,10.881992,214
SHAPE02143,45.91635,10.882043,215
SHAPE02143,45.91639,10.882239,216
SHAPE02143,45.916393,10.882275,217
SHAPE02143,45.916428,10.882504,218
SHAPE02143,45.91647,10.882737,219
SHAPE02143,45.916435,10.882788,220
SHAPE02143,45.916344,10.882923,221
SHAPE02143,45.91629,10.883014,222
SHAPE02143,45.916286,10.883039,223
SHAPE02143,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE02143,45.91629,10.883014,225
SHAPE02143,45.916344,10.882923,226
SHAPE02143,45.916435,10.882788,227
SHAPE02143,45.91647,10.882737,228
SHAPE02143,45.916508,10.882763,229
SHAPE02143,45.916733,10.882904,230
SHAPE02143,45.91677,10.88293,231
SHAPE02143,45.91688,10.882998,232
SHAPE02143,45.917,10.883073,233
SHAPE02143,45.917526,10.883423,234
SHAPE02143,45.917645,10.883493,235
SHAPE02143,45.91766,10.883483,236
SHAPE02143,45.917675,10.883472,237
SHAPE02143,45.917683,10.883453,238
SHAPE02143,45.917686,10.883415,239
SHAPE02143,45.917686,10.883353,240
SHAPE02143,45.917683,10.883292,241
SHAPE02143,45.91765,10.883077,242
SHAPE02143,45.91757,10.882542,243
SHAPE02143,45.9175,10.882016,244
SHAPE02143,45.9175,10.881963,245
SHAPE02143,45.917492,10.881837,246
SHAPE02143,45.91748,10.881662,247
SHAPE02143,45.91727,10.881336,248
SHAPE02143,45.917168,10.881194,249
SHAPE02143,45.916992,10.88092,250
SHAPE02143,45.916973,10.880892,251
SHAPE02143,45.916954,10.880862,252
SHAPE02143,45.91692,10.880804,253
SHAPE02143,45.916634,10.88038,254
SHAPE02143,45.916576,10.880298,255
SHAPE02143,45.916546,10.880258,256
SHAPE02143,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE02143,45.916275,10.879857,258
SHAPE02143,45.91607,10.879524,259
SHAPE02143,45.915863,10.879242,260
SHAPE02143,45.915665,10.879011,261
SHAPE02143,45.91561,10.878913,262
SHAPE02143,45.915554,10.878804,263
SHAPE02143,45.91556,10.878772,264
SHAPE02143,45.915558,10.878737,265
SHAPE02143,45.91555,10.878703,266
SHAPE02143,45.915535,10.87868,267
SHAPE02143,45.915527,10.878672,268
SHAPE02143,45.91551,10.87866,269
SHAPE02143,45.91549,10.878656,270
SHAPE02143,45.915462,10.878663,271
SHAPE02143,45.915443,10.87868,272
SHAPE02143,45.91524,10.878557,273
SHAPE02143,45.915047,10.878324,274
SHAPE02143,45.914677,10.877867,275
SHAPE02143,45.91445,10.877621,276
SHAPE02143,45.914394,10.877556,277
SHAPE02143,45.91435,10.877512,278
SHAPE02143,45.914146,10.877283,279
SHAPE02143,45.914124,10.877255,280
SHAPE02143,45.913708,10.876787,281
SHAPE02143,45.91368,10.876755,282
SHAPE02143,45.9131,10.876095,283
SHAPE02143,45.912937,10.875908,284
SHAPE02143,45.912548,10.875474,285
SHAPE02143,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE02143,45.912178,10.875056,287
SHAPE02143,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE02143,45.911743,10.874549,289
SHAPE02143,45.911594,10.874335,290
SHAPE02143,45.911495,10.874186,291
SHAPE02143,45.91141,10.874068,292
SHAPE02143,45.91119,10.873647,293
SHAPE02143,45.91114,10.873555,294
SHAPE02143,45.910984,10.873255,295
SHAPE02143,45.9107,10.872691,296
SHAPE02143,45.910614,10.872505,297
SHAPE02143,45.910587,10.872445,298
SHAPE02143,45.91046,10.87217,299
SHAPE02143,45.910374,10.871957,300
SHAPE02143,45.910378,10.87187,301
SHAPE02143,45.91037,10.871819,302
SHAPE02143,45.910366,10.871783,303
SHAPE02143,45.910324,10.871682,304
SHAPE02143,45.910297,10.871648,305
SHAPE02143,45.910286,10.871633,306
SHAPE02143,45.910225,10.871585,307
SHAPE02143,45.910088,10.871346,308
SHAPE02143,45.9099,10.870992,309
SHAPE02143,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE02143,45.909893,10.870981,311
SHAPE02143,45.909798,10.870833,312
SHAPE02143,45.909595,10.870523,313
SHAPE02143,45.909523,10.870414,314
SHAPE02143,45.9093,10.870079,315
SHAPE02143,45.909138,10.869825,316
SHAPE02143,45.908882,10.869435,317
SHAPE02143,45.908756,10.869246,318
SHAPE02143,45.90869,10.869148,319
SHAPE02143,45.90858,10.868971,320
SHAPE02143,45.908527,10.868888,321
SHAPE02143,45.90844,10.868746,322
SHAPE02143,45.908367,10.868637,323
SHAPE02143,45.907845,10.867877,324
SHAPE02143,45.907684,10.86767,325
SHAPE02143,45.907646,10.867593,326
SHAPE02143,45.907578,10.867389,327
SHAPE02143,45.90758,10.867316,328
SHAPE02143,45.90757,10.867229,329
SHAPE02143,45.907536,10.867138,330
SHAPE02143,45.90746,10.867045,331
SHAPE02143,45.907417,10.867021,332
SHAPE02143,45.90736,10.867008,333
SHAPE02143,45.907295,10.867021,334
SHAPE02143,45.907246,10.867048,335
SHAPE02143,45.90702,10.866953,336
SHAPE02143,45.906616,10.866438,337
SHAPE02143,45.90658,10.866399,338
SHAPE02143,45.906284,10.866035,339
SHAPE02143,45.90624,10.865978,340
SHAPE02143,45.90601,10.865705,341
SHAPE02143,45.905785,10.865435,342
SHAPE02143,45.905727,10.865365,343
SHAPE02143,45.90545,10.865012,344
SHAPE02143,45.904903,10.864318,345
SHAPE02143,45.904644,10.863995,346
SHAPE02143,45.904602,10.86393,347
SHAPE02143,45.904602,10.86393,348
SHAPE02143,45.904495,10.863773,349
SHAPE02143,45.90392,10.862857,350
SHAPE02143,45.903854,10.862739,351
SHAPE02143,45.903847,10.862723,352
SHAPE02143,45.903347,10.861869,353
SHAPE02143,45.90305,10.861364,354
SHAPE02143,45.902912,10.86111,355
SHAPE02143,45.902912,10.86111,356
SHAPE02143,45.90287,10.861032,357
SHAPE02143,45.902737,10.860774,358
SHAPE02143,45.902725,10.860755,359
SHAPE02143,45.902657,10.860641,360
SHAPE02143,45.90265,10.860627,361
SHAPE02143,45.902607,10.860561,362
SHAPE02143,45.902588,10.860532,363
SHAPE02143,45.902294,10.860023,364
SHAPE02143,45.901905,10.859368,365
SHAPE02143,45.901848,10.859267,366
SHAPE02143,45.901836,10.859246,367
SHAPE02143,45.90136,10.858445,368
SHAPE02143,45.90124,10.858235,369
SHAPE02143,45.90115,10.85807,370
SHAPE02143,45.90058,10.857064,371
SHAPE02143,45.899914,10.855877,372
SHAPE02143,45.899483,10.855145,373
SHAPE02143,45.899483,10.855145,374
SHAPE02143,45.899315,10.854857,375
SHAPE02143,45.899094,10.854484,376
SHAPE02143,45.899006,10.854336,377
SHAPE02143,45.898968,10.854266,378
SHAPE02143,45.898952,10.854239,379
SHAPE02143,45.89872,10.853853,380
SHAPE02143,45.898586,10.853621,381
SHAPE02143,45.898438,10.853394,382
SHAPE02143,45.89833,10.853242,383
SHAPE02143,45.898296,10.853193,384
SHAPE02143,45.898262,10.853148,385
SHAPE02143,45.898037,10.852859,386
SHAPE02143,45.897934,10.85275,387
SHAPE02143,45.89778,10.852574,388
SHAPE02143,45.897675,10.852467,389
SHAPE02143,45.897545,10.852337,390
SHAPE02143,45.89744,10.852237,391
SHAPE02143,45.897427,10.852205,392
SHAPE02143,45.897404,10.852181,393
SHAPE02143,45.89739,10.852171,394
SHAPE02143,45.89733,10.852113,395
SHAPE02143,45.89728,10.852058,396
SHAPE02143,45.897194,10.851974,397
SHAPE02143,45.897106,10.851901,398
SHAPE02143,45.896862,10.85168,399
SHAPE02143,45.896854,10.851673,400
SHAPE02143,45.89682,10.851635,401
SHAPE02143,45.89633,10.851142,402
SHAPE02143,45.89615,10.850952,403
SHAPE02143,45.896122,10.850927,404
SHAPE02143,45.89602,10.850819,405
SHAPE02143,45.89594,10.850739,406
SHAPE02143,45.895844,10.850641,407
SHAPE02143,45.8958,10.850599,408
SHAPE02143,45.895733,10.850525,409
SHAPE02143,45.895535,10.850321,410
SHAPE02143,45.89551,10.850296,411
SHAPE02143,45.895355,10.850118,412
SHAPE02143,45.895355,10.850118,413
SHAPE02143,45.895153,10.849898,414
SHAPE02143,45.89512,10.849859,415
SHAPE02143,45.89496,10.84969,416
SHAPE02143,45.894882,10.849606,417
SHAPE02143,45.894825,10.849546,418
SHAPE02143,45.894592,10.849295,419
SHAPE02143,45.89449,10.849186,420
SHAPE02143,45.894455,10.849146,421
SHAPE02143,45.89436,10.849052,422
SHAPE02143,45.894306,10.848993,423
SHAPE02143,45.894295,10.848979,424
SHAPE02143,45.89367,10.848305,425
SHAPE02143,45.893635,10.848266,426
SHAPE02143,45.89327,10.847857,427
SHAPE02143,45.892845,10.847408,428
SHAPE02143,45.89275,10.847305,429
SHAPE02143,45.89234,10.846883,430
SHAPE02143,45.892334,10.846874,431
SHAPE02143,45.892296,10.846834,432
SHAPE02143,45.89225,10.846717,433
SHAPE02143,45.892242,10.846651,434
SHAPE02143,45.892242,10.846599,435
SHAPE02143,45.89226,10.846561,436
SHAPE02143,45.892273,10.846519,437
SHAPE02143,45.892273,10.846448,438
SHAPE02143,45.89225,10.846382,439
SHAPE02143,45.892223,10.846342,440
SHAPE02143,45.892185,10.846318,441
SHAPE02143,45.892147,10.846313,442
SHAPE02143,45.892105,10.846327,443
SHAPE02143,45.892075,10.846358,444
SHAPE02143,45.891964,10.846362,445
SHAPE02143,45.89193,10.846358,446
SHAPE02143,45.89186,10.846314,447
SHAPE02143,45.891678,10.846125,448
SHAPE02143,45.891556,10.846004,449
SHAPE02143,45.891285,10.845703,450
SHAPE02143,45.890793,10.845167,451
SHAPE02143,45.89075,10.845118,452
SHAPE02143,45.89071,10.845075,453
SHAPE02143,45.890495,10.844834,454
SHAPE02143,45.890453,10.844786,455
SHAPE02143,45.890434,10.844767,456
SHAPE02143,45.890247,10.844562,457
SHAPE02143,45.89017,10.844495,458
SHAPE02143,45.89004,10.844349,459
SHAPE02143,45.890003,10.844306,460
SHAPE02143,45.88989,10.844176,461
SHAPE02143,45.889835,10.844113,462
SHAPE02143,45.889656,10.843907,463
SHAPE02143,45.889496,10.843722,464
SHAPE02143,45.889362,10.843635,465
SHAPE02143,45.88933,10.843621,466
SHAPE02143,45.88932,10.843621,467
SHAPE02143,45.889313,10.843624,468
SHAPE02143,45.88923,10.843699,469
SHAPE02143,45.889114,10.843985,470
SHAPE02143,45.88901,10.844236,471
SHAPE02143,45.888905,10.844501,472
SHAPE02143,45.888847,10.844553,473
SHAPE02143,45.888817,10.844577,474
SHAPE02143,45.888775,10.84458,475
SHAPE02143,45.888554,10.844491,476
SHAPE02143,45.888535,10.844485,477
SHAPE02143,45.888287,10.844391,478
SHAPE02143,45.88822,10.844367,479
SHAPE02143,45.88822,10.844367,480
SHAPE02143,45.888058,10.844305,481
SHAPE02143,45.888,10.844331,482
SHAPE02143,45.887974,10.844356,483
SHAPE02143,45.887955,10.844391,484
SHAPE02143,45.887897,10.844687,485
SHAPE02143,45.887875,10.844824,486
SHAPE02143,45.887863,10.844965,487
SHAPE02143,45.8878,10.845299,488
SHAPE02143,45.88776,10.845408,489
SHAPE02143,45.887745,10.845493,490
SHAPE02143,45.887665,10.845923,491
SHAPE02143,45.887638,10.846074,492
SHAPE02143,45.8877,10.846093,493
SHAPE02143,45.88797,10.846196,494
SHAPE02143,45.888115,10.846248,495
SHAPE02143,45.888126,10.846251,496
SHAPE02143,45.888153,10.846254,497
SHAPE02143,45.888184,10.846251,498
SHAPE02143,45.888245,10.846237,499
SHAPE02143,45.88834,10.846209,500
SHAPE02143,45.88837,10.846198,501
SHAPE02143,45.888584,10.846091,502
SHAPE02143,45.88862,10.846074,503
SHAPE02143,45.88869,10.846042,504
SHAPE02143,45.88869,10.846042,505
SHAPE02143,45.88872,10.846028,506
SHAPE02143,45.888767,10.846009,507
SHAPE02143,45.888824,10.845984,508
SHAPE02143,45.888958,10.845931,509
SHAPE02143,45.88962,10.84569,510
SHAPE02143,45.88972,10.845654,511
SHAPE02143,45.88975,10.845643,512
SHAPE02143,45.889816,10.845614,513
SHAPE02143,45.88988,10.84558,514
SHAPE02143,45.889946,10.845522,515
SHAPE02143,45.890034,10.845432,516
SHAPE02143,45.890156,10.845197,517
SHAPE02143,45.890186,10.845135,518
SHAPE02143,45.890266,10.844989,519
SHAPE02143,45.890285,10.844931,520
SHAPE02143,45.8903,10.844874,521
SHAPE02143,45.89031,10.844833,522
SHAPE02143,45.890312,10.844788,523
SHAPE02143,45.89031,10.844738,524
SHAPE02143,45.8903,10.844695,525
SHAPE02143,45.89026,10.844624,526
SHAPE02143,45.89017,10.844495,527
SHAPE02143,45.89004,10.844349,528
SHAPE02143,45.890003,10.844306,529
SHAPE02143,45.88989,10.844176,530
SHAPE02143,45.889835,10.844113,531
SHAPE02143,45.889656,10.843907,532
SHAPE02143,45.889496,10.843722,533
SHAPE02143,45.889362,10.843491,534
SHAPE02143,45.88933,10.843439,535
SHAPE02143,45.88926,10.843234,536
SHAPE02143,45.88928,10.843212,537
SHAPE02143,45.889294,10.843179,538
SHAPE02143,45.889305,10.843137,539
SHAPE02143,45.88931,10.843091,540
SHAPE02143,45.88931,10.843047,541
SHAPE02143,45.889297,10.842998,542
SHAPE02143,45.889458,10.843005,543
SHAPE02143,45.88981,10.842994,544
SHAPE02143,45.890316,10.842978,545
SHAPE02143,45.89056,10.84297,546
SHAPE02143,45.8906,10.842969,547
SHAPE02143,45.890694,10.842966,548
SHAPE02143,45.89071,10.842965,549
SHAPE02143,45.890797,10.842963,550
SHAPE02143,45.89103,10.842957,551
SHAPE02143,45.891056,10.842957,552
SHAPE02143,45.89148,10.842948,553
SHAPE02143,45.89152,10.842947,554
SHAPE02143,45.89168,10.842939,555
SHAPE02143,45.89178,10.842937,556
SHAPE02143,45.891914,10.842935,557
SHAPE02143,45.892014,10.842933,558
SHAPE02143,45.892487,10.842932,559
SHAPE02143,45.89252,10.842931,560
SHAPE02143,45.892555,10.84293,561
SHAPE02143,45.892796,10.842927,562
SHAPE02143,45.892796,10.842985,563
SHAPE02143,45.892796,10.843121,564
SHAPE02143,45.892807,10.843666,565
SHAPE02143,45.892803,10.843784,566
SHAPE02143,45.892788,10.843895,567
SHAPE02143,45.89271,10.844245,568
SHAPE02143,45.892654,10.844504,569
SHAPE02143,45.892605,10.844761,570
SHAPE02143,45.892555,10.844994,571
SHAPE02143,45.89249,10.845305,572
SHAPE02143,45.892483,10.845339,573
SHAPE02147,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02147,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02147,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02147,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02147,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02147,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02147,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02147,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02147,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02147,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02147,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02147,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02147,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02147,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02147,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02147,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02147,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02147,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02147,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02147,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02147,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02147,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02147,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02147,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02147,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02147,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02147,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02147,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02147,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02147,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02147,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02147,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02147,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02147,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02147,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02147,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02147,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02147,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02147,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02147,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02147,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02147,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02147,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02147,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02147,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02147,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02147,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02147,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE02147,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE02147,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE02147,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE02147,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE02147,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE02147,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE02147,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE02147,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE02147,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE02147,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE02147,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE02147,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE02147,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE02147,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE02147,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE02147,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE02147,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE02147,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE02147,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE02147,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE02147,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE02147,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE02147,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE02147,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE02147,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE02147,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE02147,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE02147,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE02147,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE02147,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE02147,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE02147,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE02147,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE02147,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE02147,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE02147,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE02147,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE02147,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE02147,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE02147,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE02147,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE02147,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE02147,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE02147,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE02147,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE02147,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE02147,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE02147,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE02147,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE02147,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE02147,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE02147,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE02147,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE02147,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE02147,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE02147,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE02147,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE02147,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE02147,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE02147,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE02147,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE02147,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE02147,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE02147,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE02147,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE02147,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE02147,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE02147,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE02147,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE02147,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE02147,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE02147,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE02147,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE02147,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE02147,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE02147,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE02147,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE02147,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE02147,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE02147,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE02147,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE02147,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE02147,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE02147,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE02147,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE02147,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE02147,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE02147,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE02147,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE02147,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE02147,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE02147,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE02147,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE02147,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE02147,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE02147,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE02147,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE02147,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE02147,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE02147,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE02147,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE02147,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE02147,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE02147,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE02147,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE02147,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE02147,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE02147,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE02147,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE02147,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE02147,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE02147,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE02147,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE02147,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE02147,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE02147,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE02147,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE02147,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE02147,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE02147,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE02147,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE02147,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE02147,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE02147,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE02147,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE02147,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE02147,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE02147,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE02147,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE02147,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE02147,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE02147,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE02147,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE02147,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE02147,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE02147,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE02147,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE02147,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE02147,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE02147,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE02147,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE02147,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE02147,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE02147,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE02147,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE02147,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE02147,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE02147,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE02147,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE02147,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE02147,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE02147,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE02147,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE02147,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE02147,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE02147,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE02147,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE02147,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE02147,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE02147,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE02147,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE02147,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE02147,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE02147,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE02147,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE02147,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE02147,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE02147,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE02147,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE02147,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE02147,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE02147,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE02147,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE02147,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE02147,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE02147,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE02147,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE02147,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE02147,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE02147,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE02147,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE02147,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE02147,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE02147,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE02147,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE02147,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE02147,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE02147,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE02147,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE02147,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE02147,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE02147,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE02147,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE02147,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE02147,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE02147,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE02147,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE02147,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE02147,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE02147,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE02147,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE02147,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE02147,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE02147,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE02147,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE02147,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE02147,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE02147,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE02147,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE02147,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE02147,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE02147,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE02147,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE02147,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE02147,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE02147,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE02147,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE02147,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE02147,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE02147,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE02147,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE02147,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE02147,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE02147,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE02147,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE02147,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE02147,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE02147,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE02147,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE02147,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE02147,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE02147,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE02147,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE02147,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE02147,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE02147,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE02147,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE02147,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE02147,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE02147,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE02147,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE02147,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE02147,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE02147,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE02147,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE02147,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE02147,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE02147,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE02147,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE02147,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE02147,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE02147,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE02147,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE02147,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE02147,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE02147,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE02147,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE02147,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE02147,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE02147,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE02147,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE02147,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE02147,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE02147,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE02147,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE02147,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE02147,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE02147,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE02147,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE02147,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE02147,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE02147,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE02147,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE02147,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE02147,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE02147,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE02147,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE02147,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE02147,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE02147,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE02147,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE02147,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE02147,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE02147,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE02147,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE02147,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE02147,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE02147,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE02147,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE02147,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE02147,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE02147,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE02147,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE02147,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE02147,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE02147,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE02147,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE02147,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE02147,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE02147,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE02147,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE02147,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE02147,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE02147,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE02147,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE02147,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE02147,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE02147,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE02147,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE02147,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE02147,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE02147,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE02147,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE02147,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE02147,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE02147,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE02147,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE02147,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE02147,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE02147,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE02147,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE02147,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE02147,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE02147,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE02147,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE02147,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE02147,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE02147,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE02147,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE02147,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE02147,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE02147,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE02147,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE02147,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE02147,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE02147,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE02147,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE02147,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE02147,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE02147,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE02147,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE02147,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE02147,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE02147,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE02147,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE02147,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE02147,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE02147,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE02147,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE02147,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE02147,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE02147,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE02147,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE02147,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE02147,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE02147,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE02147,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE02147,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE02147,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE02147,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE02147,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE02147,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE02147,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE02147,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE02147,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE02147,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE02147,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE02147,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE02147,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE02147,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE02147,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE02147,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE02147,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE02147,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE02147,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE02147,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE02147,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE02147,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE02147,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE02147,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE02147,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE02147,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE02147,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE02147,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE02147,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE02147,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE02147,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE02147,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE02147,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE02147,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE02147,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE02147,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE02147,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE02147,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE02147,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE02147,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE02147,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE02147,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE02147,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE02147,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE02147,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE02147,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE02147,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE02147,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE02147,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE02147,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE02147,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE02147,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE02147,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE02147,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE02147,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE02147,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE02147,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE02147,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE02147,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE02147,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE02147,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE02147,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE02147,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE02147,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE02147,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE02147,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE02147,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE02147,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE02147,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE02147,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE02147,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE02147,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE02147,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE02147,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE02147,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE02147,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE02147,46.262165,11.343351,482
SHAPE02147,46.26224,11.343382,483
SHAPE02147,46.26229,11.343326,484
SHAPE02147,46.262314,11.343242,485
SHAPE02147,46.262295,11.343148,486
SHAPE02147,46.262203,11.343042,487
SHAPE02147,46.26205,11.342889,488
SHAPE02147,46.261143,11.342065,489
SHAPE02147,46.261017,11.341953,490
SHAPE02147,46.26057,11.341365,491
SHAPE02147,46.26031,11.34097,492
SHAPE02147,46.26025,11.340691,493
SHAPE02147,46.260338,11.340056,494
SHAPE02147,46.26046,11.339694,495
SHAPE02147,46.26056,11.339343,496
SHAPE02147,46.260544,11.338985,497
SHAPE02147,46.260525,11.338907,498
SHAPE02147,46.260426,11.3386,499
SHAPE02147,46.260136,11.337635,500
SHAPE02147,46.26013,11.337517,501
SHAPE02147,46.260174,11.33744,502
SHAPE02147,46.26025,11.337453,503
SHAPE02147,46.260345,11.337564,504
SHAPE02147,46.260723,11.338364,505
SHAPE02147,46.260757,11.33844,506
SHAPE02147,46.260807,11.338679,507
SHAPE02147,46.2608,11.338878,508
SHAPE02147,46.260784,11.339074,509
SHAPE02147,46.260796,11.339299,510
SHAPE02147,46.260876,11.339505,511
SHAPE02147,46.261425,11.340589,512
SHAPE02147,46.261543,11.34078,513
SHAPE02147,46.261814,11.34094,514
SHAPE02147,46.26246,11.341188,515
SHAPE02147,46.262703,11.34123,516
SHAPE02147,46.26297,11.341173,517
SHAPE02147,46.263165,11.341096,518
SHAPE02147,46.263252,11.341065,519
SHAPE02147,46.263332,11.340944,520
SHAPE02147,46.263325,11.34084,521
SHAPE02147,46.263256,11.340787,522
SHAPE02147,46.263233,11.340802,523
SHAPE02147,46.26321,11.340812,524
SHAPE02147,46.263016,11.340997,525
SHAPE02147,46.262882,11.341025,526
SHAPE02147,46.26274,11.340921,527
SHAPE02147,46.262264,11.340448,528
SHAPE02147,46.262077,11.340268,529
SHAPE02147,46.261955,11.340129,530
SHAPE02147,46.261864,11.339959,531
SHAPE02147,46.261833,11.339614,532
SHAPE02147,46.26188,11.339393,533
SHAPE02147,46.26197,11.339201,534
SHAPE02147,46.262257,11.338945,535
SHAPE02147,46.26247,11.338777,536
SHAPE02147,46.262646,11.338922,537
SHAPE02147,46.262745,11.339008,538
SHAPE02147,46.262745,11.33945,539
SHAPE02147,46.262745,11.33945,540
SHAPE02147,46.262745,11.339008,541
SHAPE02147,46.262646,11.338922,542
SHAPE02147,46.26247,11.338777,543
SHAPE02147,46.262257,11.338945,544
SHAPE02147,46.26197,11.339201,545
SHAPE02147,46.26188,11.339393,546
SHAPE02147,46.261833,11.339614,547
SHAPE02147,46.261864,11.339959,548
SHAPE02147,46.261955,11.340129,549
SHAPE02147,46.262077,11.340268,550
SHAPE02147,46.262264,11.340448,551
SHAPE02147,46.26274,11.340921,552
SHAPE02147,46.262882,11.341025,553
SHAPE02147,46.263016,11.340997,554
SHAPE02147,46.26321,11.340812,555
SHAPE02147,46.263233,11.340802,556
SHAPE02147,46.263256,11.340787,557
SHAPE02147,46.263325,11.34084,558
SHAPE02147,46.263332,11.340944,559
SHAPE02147,46.263252,11.341065,560
SHAPE02147,46.263165,11.341096,561
SHAPE02147,46.26297,11.341173,562
SHAPE02147,46.262703,11.34123,563
SHAPE02147,46.26246,11.341188,564
SHAPE02147,46.261814,11.34094,565
SHAPE02147,46.261543,11.34078,566
SHAPE02147,46.261425,11.340589,567
SHAPE02147,46.26107,11.339889,568
SHAPE02147,46.26107,11.339889,569
SHAPE02147,46.260876,11.339505,570
SHAPE02147,46.260796,11.339299,571
SHAPE02147,46.260784,11.339074,572
SHAPE02147,46.2608,11.338878,573
SHAPE02147,46.260807,11.338679,574
SHAPE02147,46.260757,11.33844,575
SHAPE02147,46.260723,11.338364,576
SHAPE02147,46.260345,11.337564,577
SHAPE02147,46.26025,11.337453,578
SHAPE02147,46.260174,11.33744,579
SHAPE02147,46.26013,11.337517,580
SHAPE02147,46.260136,11.337635,581
SHAPE02147,46.260426,11.3386,582
SHAPE02147,46.260525,11.338907,583
SHAPE02147,46.260544,11.338985,584
SHAPE02147,46.26056,11.339343,585
SHAPE02147,46.26046,11.339694,586
SHAPE02147,46.260338,11.340056,587
SHAPE02147,46.26025,11.340691,588
SHAPE02147,46.26031,11.34097,589
SHAPE02147,46.26057,11.341365,590
SHAPE02147,46.261017,11.341953,591
SHAPE02147,46.261143,11.342065,592
SHAPE02147,46.26205,11.342889,593
SHAPE02147,46.262203,11.343042,594
SHAPE02147,46.262295,11.343148,595
SHAPE02147,46.262314,11.343242,596
SHAPE02147,46.26229,11.343326,597
SHAPE02147,46.26224,11.343382,598
SHAPE02147,46.262165,11.343351,599
SHAPE02147,46.261784,11.343112,600
SHAPE02147,46.261784,11.343112,601
SHAPE02147,46.26114,11.342707,602
SHAPE02147,46.26091,11.342571,603
SHAPE02147,46.260822,11.34253,604
SHAPE02147,46.260143,11.341973,605
SHAPE02147,46.260025,11.341868,606
SHAPE02147,46.25986,11.341646,607
SHAPE02147,46.259693,11.341289,608
SHAPE02147,46.259594,11.341209,609
SHAPE02147,46.259533,11.340979,610
SHAPE02147,46.25944,11.340483,611
SHAPE02147,46.25944,11.340187,612
SHAPE02147,46.2595,11.33998,613
SHAPE02147,46.259663,11.339628,614
SHAPE02147,46.259697,11.339453,615
SHAPE02147,46.259666,11.339327,616
SHAPE02147,46.25961,11.339183,617
SHAPE02147,46.259235,11.338701,618
SHAPE02147,46.259026,11.338372,619
SHAPE02147,46.25891,11.338101,620
SHAPE02147,46.258877,11.337901,621
SHAPE02147,46.258873,11.337649,622
SHAPE02147,46.258934,11.337439,623
SHAPE02147,46.259003,11.337281,624
SHAPE02147,46.259087,11.337063,625
SHAPE02147,46.2591,11.336948,626
SHAPE02147,46.25909,11.336809,627
SHAPE02147,46.259052,11.336695,628
SHAPE02147,46.258976,11.336496,629
SHAPE02147,46.25888,11.336157,630
SHAPE02147,46.258755,11.335839,631
SHAPE02147,46.258595,11.335323,632
SHAPE02147,46.258274,11.334695,633
SHAPE02147,46.258,11.33424,634
SHAPE02147,46.257732,11.333886,635
SHAPE02147,46.25742,11.333559,636
SHAPE02147,46.257225,11.333435,637
SHAPE02147,46.256973,11.333065,638
SHAPE02147,46.256924,11.332887,639
SHAPE02147,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE02147,46.256874,11.332718,641
SHAPE02147,46.256878,11.332319,642
SHAPE02147,46.256924,11.332054,643
SHAPE02147,46.256985,11.3319,644
SHAPE02147,46.257298,11.331473,645
SHAPE02147,46.257477,11.331227,646
SHAPE02147,46.257877,11.330692,647
SHAPE02147,46.258057,11.330328,648
SHAPE02147,46.258144,11.330018,649
SHAPE02147,46.258156,11.32987,650
SHAPE02147,46.258083,11.329737,651
SHAPE02147,46.25796,11.329687,652
SHAPE02147,46.25762,11.329691,653
SHAPE02147,46.257305,11.329735,654
SHAPE02147,46.257042,11.329781,655
SHAPE02147,46.256725,11.329798,656
SHAPE02147,46.256374,11.329745,657
SHAPE02147,46.256126,11.3296,658
SHAPE02147,46.255806,11.329285,659
SHAPE02147,46.255672,11.329109,660
SHAPE02147,46.255558,11.328973,661
SHAPE02147,46.255535,11.328761,662
SHAPE02147,46.255585,11.328555,663
SHAPE02147,46.255787,11.32793,664
SHAPE02147,46.255997,11.327132,665
SHAPE02147,46.256077,11.326884,666
SHAPE02147,46.256165,11.326534,667
SHAPE02147,46.256203,11.326356,668
SHAPE02147,46.25623,11.326158,669
SHAPE02147,46.25624,11.325884,670
SHAPE02147,46.256226,11.325625,671
SHAPE02147,46.25621,11.325416,672
SHAPE02147,46.256172,11.324567,673
SHAPE02147,46.256065,11.324307,674
SHAPE02147,46.255917,11.324173,675
SHAPE02147,46.25576,11.324108,676
SHAPE02147,46.255623,11.324109,677
SHAPE02147,46.255432,11.324237,678
SHAPE02147,46.254974,11.32484,679
SHAPE02147,46.25459,11.325529,680
SHAPE02147,46.25439,11.325683,681
SHAPE02147,46.253933,11.325896,682
SHAPE02147,46.253735,11.325954,683
SHAPE02147,46.253635,11.325939,684
SHAPE02147,46.253544,11.325831,685
SHAPE02147,46.253506,11.32566,686
SHAPE02147,46.253487,11.325442,687
SHAPE02147,46.25349,11.324943,688
SHAPE02147,46.253452,11.324741,689
SHAPE02147,46.253296,11.324505,690
SHAPE02147,46.253143,11.324348,691
SHAPE02147,46.252995,11.324281,692
SHAPE02147,46.252563,11.324251,693
SHAPE02147,46.25213,11.324123,694
SHAPE02147,46.251434,11.323808,695
SHAPE02147,46.25095,11.323588,696
SHAPE02147,46.250626,11.323287,697
SHAPE02147,46.250286,11.322838,698
SHAPE02147,46.24991,11.322526,699
SHAPE02147,46.249676,11.32241,700
SHAPE02147,46.249577,11.322381,701
SHAPE02147,46.24949,11.322371,702
SHAPE02147,46.24938,11.322382,703
SHAPE02147,46.24926,11.322408,704
SHAPE02147,46.24913,11.32242,705
SHAPE02147,46.249035,11.322412,706
SHAPE02147,46.248943,11.322334,707
SHAPE02147,46.248833,11.322165,708
SHAPE02147,46.248665,11.321744,709
SHAPE02147,46.248585,11.321168,710
SHAPE02147,46.24855,11.320951,711
SHAPE02147,46.2485,11.320733,712
SHAPE02147,46.24795,11.318966,713
SHAPE02147,46.24792,11.318761,714
SHAPE02147,46.247902,11.318492,715
SHAPE02147,46.247906,11.318148,716
SHAPE02147,46.24788,11.317983,717
SHAPE02147,46.247814,11.317793,718
SHAPE02147,46.247726,11.317645,719
SHAPE02147,46.24741,11.317167,720
SHAPE02147,46.247322,11.316989,721
SHAPE02147,46.247234,11.316783,722
SHAPE02147,46.2471,11.316671,723
SHAPE02147,46.24632,11.316452,724
SHAPE02147,46.24609,11.31632,725
SHAPE02147,46.245834,11.316051,726
SHAPE02147,46.244987,11.315062,727
SHAPE02147,46.244747,11.314867,728
SHAPE02147,46.24462,11.314755,729
SHAPE02147,46.244514,11.314607,730
SHAPE02147,46.244442,11.314387,731
SHAPE02147,46.244404,11.31402,732
SHAPE02147,46.24433,11.313777,733
SHAPE02147,46.244217,11.313601,734
SHAPE02147,46.244057,11.313432,735
SHAPE02147,46.243824,11.313248,736
SHAPE02147,46.2436,11.313134,737
SHAPE02147,46.24334,11.313069,738
SHAPE02147,46.24308,11.313078,739
SHAPE02147,46.242397,11.313104,740
SHAPE02147,46.242176,11.31306,741
SHAPE02147,46.2419,11.312953,742
SHAPE02147,46.2417,11.312958,743
SHAPE02147,46.24151,11.313023,744
SHAPE02147,46.240658,11.313363,745
SHAPE02147,46.240532,11.313401,746
SHAPE02147,46.240395,11.313402,747
SHAPE02147,46.24015,11.313315,748
SHAPE02147,46.23986,11.313164,749
SHAPE02147,46.239662,11.31312,750
SHAPE02147,46.239227,11.313125,751
SHAPE02147,46.239014,11.313083,752
SHAPE02147,46.23881,11.312983,753
SHAPE02147,46.238605,11.312799,754
SHAPE02147,46.238453,11.312673,755
SHAPE02147,46.23815,11.312504,756
SHAPE02147,46.23787,11.31227,757
SHAPE02147,46.237576,11.311994,758
SHAPE02147,46.237354,11.311728,759
SHAPE02147,46.237186,11.311468,760
SHAPE02147,46.23705,11.311202,761
SHAPE02147,46.236397,11.309637,762
SHAPE02147,46.236362,11.309443,763
SHAPE02147,46.23637,11.309264,764
SHAPE02147,46.236492,11.308553,765
SHAPE02147,46.236477,11.308366,766
SHAPE02147,46.236416,11.30819,767
SHAPE02147,46.236374,11.308061,768
SHAPE02147,46.236313,11.307979,769
SHAPE02147,46.236103,11.307876,770
SHAPE02147,46.23602,11.307814,771
SHAPE02147,46.235977,11.307695,772
SHAPE02147,46.235966,11.307456,773
SHAPE02147,46.236034,11.306882,774
SHAPE02147,46.236103,11.3066,775
SHAPE02147,46.236217,11.306334,776
SHAPE02147,46.23622,11.306197,777
SHAPE02147,46.236263,11.305723,778
SHAPE02147,46.23633,11.30555,779
SHAPE02147,46.23635,11.305352,780
SHAPE02147,46.236324,11.305204,781
SHAPE02147,46.236244,11.305117,782
SHAPE02147,46.236126,11.305049,783
SHAPE02147,46.23564,11.304989,784
SHAPE02147,46.235344,11.305053,785
SHAPE02147,46.235226,11.305311,786
SHAPE02147,46.235004,11.305397,787
SHAPE02147,46.234814,11.305376,788
SHAPE02147,46.234535,11.305088,789
SHAPE02147,46.23426,11.304573,790
SHAPE02147,46.234077,11.30406,791
SHAPE02147,46.2339,11.303617,792
SHAPE02147,46.233692,11.303314,793
SHAPE02147,46.233665,11.303191,794
SHAPE02147,46.233624,11.303004,795
SHAPE02147,46.23354,11.302858,796
SHAPE02147,46.233353,11.302691,797
SHAPE02147,46.2333,11.302542,798
SHAPE02147,46.233284,11.30231,799
SHAPE02147,46.23327,11.302196,800
SHAPE02147,46.233242,11.302105,801
SHAPE02147,46.233196,11.302082,802
SHAPE02147,46.23294,11.302082,803
SHAPE02147,46.232822,11.302074,804
SHAPE02147,46.232723,11.302011,805
SHAPE02147,46.232533,11.301847,806
SHAPE02147,46.232136,11.301536,807
SHAPE02147,46.231903,11.301414,808
SHAPE02147,46.231762,11.301287,809
SHAPE02147,46.23159,11.301122,810
SHAPE02147,46.231495,11.301092,811
SHAPE02147,46.231388,11.301054,812
SHAPE02147,46.23121,11.301117,813
SHAPE02147,46.23127,11.301064,814
SHAPE02147,46.23128,11.300983,815
SHAPE02147,46.231266,11.300908,816
SHAPE02147,46.23123,11.300867,817
SHAPE02147,46.23117,11.300843,818
SHAPE02147,46.23108,11.300798,819
SHAPE02147,46.231003,11.300646,820
SHAPE02147,46.230972,11.300339,821
SHAPE02147,46.230927,11.29989,822
SHAPE02147,46.230892,11.299654,823
SHAPE02147,46.23081,11.299273,824
SHAPE02147,46.230762,11.299141,825
SHAPE02147,46.23066,11.298978,826
SHAPE02147,46.23061,11.298867,827
SHAPE02147,46.230606,11.298801,828
SHAPE02147,46.23052,11.298813,829
SHAPE02147,46.23043,11.298745,830
SHAPE02147,46.230328,11.298779,831
SHAPE02147,46.230247,11.298646,832
SHAPE02147,46.230206,11.29848,833
SHAPE02147,46.230145,11.298342,834
SHAPE02147,46.2301,11.298291,835
SHAPE02147,46.230034,11.298281,836
SHAPE02147,46.23,11.298198,837
SHAPE02147,46.22997,11.298152,838
SHAPE02147,46.229923,11.298108,839
SHAPE02147,46.229584,11.298137,840
SHAPE02147,46.229477,11.298148,841
SHAPE02147,46.229424,11.298153,842
SHAPE02147,46.229416,11.298223,843
SHAPE02147,46.22941,11.298247,844
SHAPE02147,46.22941,11.298247,845
SHAPE02147,46.229416,11.298223,846
SHAPE02147,46.229424,11.298153,847
SHAPE02147,46.229477,11.298148,848
SHAPE02147,46.229584,11.298137,849
SHAPE02147,46.229923,11.298108,850
SHAPE02147,46.22997,11.298152,851
SHAPE02147,46.23,11.298198,852
SHAPE02147,46.230034,11.298281,853
SHAPE02147,46.230034,11.29837,854
SHAPE02147,46.22998,11.298501,855
SHAPE02147,46.22997,11.298521,856
SHAPE02147,46.229942,11.298566,857
SHAPE02147,46.229916,11.298687,858
SHAPE02147,46.22991,11.298747,859
SHAPE02147,46.22989,11.299151,860
SHAPE02147,46.22994,11.299648,861
SHAPE02147,46.229977,11.299887,862
SHAPE02147,46.230015,11.300149,863
SHAPE02147,46.23002,11.300376,864
SHAPE02147,46.22998,11.300464,865
SHAPE02147,46.22981,11.300369,866
SHAPE02147,46.229733,11.300369,867
SHAPE02147,46.22963,11.300369,868
SHAPE02147,46.229603,11.300377,869
SHAPE02147,46.229527,11.300402,870
SHAPE02147,46.22932,11.300466,871
SHAPE02147,46.229103,11.300623,872
SHAPE02147,46.22907,11.300648,873
SHAPE02147,46.228703,11.300989,874
SHAPE02147,46.22842,11.301273,875
SHAPE02147,46.22835,11.301343,876
SHAPE02147,46.22824,11.30131,877
SHAPE02147,46.228115,11.301102,878
SHAPE02147,46.227917,11.299655,879
SHAPE02147,46.22789,11.299212,880
SHAPE02147,46.22828,11.298182,881
SHAPE02147,46.22837,11.297748,882
SHAPE02147,46.228477,11.297499,883
SHAPE02147,46.2285,11.297225,884
SHAPE02147,46.228813,11.296914,885
SHAPE02147,46.228977,11.296603,886
SHAPE02147,46.229233,11.295975,887
SHAPE02147,46.229336,11.295688,888
SHAPE02147,46.229378,11.295497,889
SHAPE02147,46.229393,11.295373,890
SHAPE02147,46.229362,11.29453,891
SHAPE02147,46.22937,11.294309,892
SHAPE02147,46.229412,11.294024,893
SHAPE02147,46.229485,11.293742,894
SHAPE02147,46.229527,11.293542,895
SHAPE02147,46.229538,11.293317,896
SHAPE02147,46.229527,11.293125,897
SHAPE02147,46.22943,11.292855,898
SHAPE02147,46.22931,11.292621,899
SHAPE02147,46.22905,11.292276,900
SHAPE02147,46.228867,11.292111,901
SHAPE02147,46.228756,11.292035,902
SHAPE02147,46.228485,11.291928,903
SHAPE02147,46.228085,11.291964,904
SHAPE02147,46.22784,11.292117,905
SHAPE02147,46.22774,11.2923,906
SHAPE02147,46.22772,11.29266,907
SHAPE02147,46.227905,11.293242,908
SHAPE02147,46.227913,11.293388,909
SHAPE02147,46.227886,11.293486,910
SHAPE02147,46.227795,11.293616,911
SHAPE02147,46.227165,11.294023,912
SHAPE02147,46.227062,11.294067,913
SHAPE02147,46.226856,11.294106,914
SHAPE02147,46.226658,11.294079,915
SHAPE02147,46.226505,11.294005,916
SHAPE02147,46.226337,11.293897,917
SHAPE02147,46.2262,11.293851,918
SHAPE02147,46.226116,11.293885,919
SHAPE02147,46.225857,11.29401,920
SHAPE02147,46.225693,11.294025,921
SHAPE02147,46.22558,11.293983,922
SHAPE02147,46.22543,11.293903,923
SHAPE02147,46.224766,11.293567,924
SHAPE02147,46.22458,11.293486,925
SHAPE02147,46.224426,11.293454,926
SHAPE02147,46.224037,11.293352,927
SHAPE02147,46.2239,11.293339,928
SHAPE02147,46.223305,11.293427,929
SHAPE02147,46.223145,11.293628,930
SHAPE02147,46.222866,11.293923,931
SHAPE02147,46.222298,11.29395,932
SHAPE02147,46.222195,11.293992,933
SHAPE02147,46.22158,11.293892,934
SHAPE02147,46.22148,11.29421,935
SHAPE02147,46.22148,11.29421,936
SHAPE02147,46.22144,11.29435,937
SHAPE02147,46.221382,11.294655,938
SHAPE02147,46.221313,11.294757,939
SHAPE02147,46.221256,11.294729,940
SHAPE02147,46.22125,11.294726,941
SHAPE02147,46.221172,11.294588,942
SHAPE02147,46.22113,11.294516,943
SHAPE02147,46.22107,11.29446,944
SHAPE02147,46.22101,11.294427,945
SHAPE02147,46.220673,11.294294,946
SHAPE02147,46.220455,11.294222,947
SHAPE02147,46.220337,11.29417,948
SHAPE02147,46.22028,11.294137,949
SHAPE02147,46.220253,11.294115,950
SHAPE02147,46.220222,11.294076,951
SHAPE02147,46.22019,11.29401,952
SHAPE02147,46.220146,11.293938,953
SHAPE02147,46.220078,11.293792,954
SHAPE02147,46.22006,11.293742,955
SHAPE02147,46.219967,11.293549,956
SHAPE02147,46.219883,11.293351,957
SHAPE02147,46.21981,11.293208,958
SHAPE02147,46.21976,11.293149,959
SHAPE02147,46.219707,11.293084,960
SHAPE02147,46.219692,11.29307,961
SHAPE02147,46.219692,11.29307,962
SHAPE02147,46.219643,11.293025,963
SHAPE02147,46.21958,11.292978,964
SHAPE02147,46.219524,11.292918,965
SHAPE02147,46.21946,11.292822,966
SHAPE02147,46.21924,11.292334,967
SHAPE02147,46.219025,11.291862,968
SHAPE02147,46.218933,11.29165,969
SHAPE02147,46.21877,11.291148,970
SHAPE02147,46.218643,11.290481,971
SHAPE02147,46.2186,11.29027,972
SHAPE02147,46.218536,11.290071,973
SHAPE02147,46.21803,11.288655,974
SHAPE02147,46.218025,11.288445,975
SHAPE02147,46.218037,11.288353,976
SHAPE02147,46.21805,11.288293,977
SHAPE02147,46.218075,11.288294,978
SHAPE02147,46.218098,11.288284,979
SHAPE02147,46.21812,11.288264,980
SHAPE02147,46.218136,11.288237,981
SHAPE02147,46.218147,11.288202,982
SHAPE02147,46.21815,11.288166,983
SHAPE02147,46.218143,11.28813,984
SHAPE02147,46.218132,11.288097,985
SHAPE02147,46.218002,11.287663,986
SHAPE02147,46.21773,11.286687,987
SHAPE02147,46.217552,11.286256,988
SHAPE02147,46.2175,11.286011,989
SHAPE02147,46.21747,11.28574,990
SHAPE02147,46.21747,11.284635,991
SHAPE02147,46.21743,11.2844,992
SHAPE02147,46.217373,11.284194,993
SHAPE02147,46.21728,11.283979,994
SHAPE02147,46.217163,11.283783,995
SHAPE02147,46.216057,11.282133,996
SHAPE02147,46.215702,11.281781,997
SHAPE02147,46.215282,11.281545,998
SHAPE02147,46.215054,11.281326,999
SHAPE02147,46.214874,11.280996,1000
SHAPE02147,46.214428,11.279572,1001
SHAPE02147,46.21411,11.278524,1002
SHAPE02147,46.214073,11.27816,1003
SHAPE02147,46.214058,11.27783,1004
SHAPE02147,46.214104,11.277325,1005
SHAPE02147,46.21437,11.276375,1006
SHAPE02147,46.21448,11.275878,1007
SHAPE02147,46.21453,11.275159,1008
SHAPE02147,46.21454,11.274544,1009
SHAPE02147,46.214622,11.274217,1010
SHAPE02147,46.214756,11.273976,1011
SHAPE02147,46.21518,11.273076,1012
SHAPE02147,46.215267,11.272831,1013
SHAPE02147,46.215355,11.272509,1014
SHAPE02147,46.21542,11.271883,1015
SHAPE02147,46.21547,11.271586,1016
SHAPE02147,46.21565,11.270924,1017
SHAPE02147,46.21566,11.270693,1018
SHAPE02147,46.215607,11.270411,1019
SHAPE02147,46.215557,11.270289,1020
SHAPE02147,46.215446,11.270143,1021
SHAPE02147,46.21529,11.270018,1022
SHAPE02147,46.21519,11.269971,1023
SHAPE02147,46.215046,11.269963,1024
SHAPE02147,46.21372,11.270177,1025
SHAPE02147,46.213573,11.270244,1026
SHAPE02147,46.21342,11.270385,1027
SHAPE02147,46.212883,11.271125,1028
SHAPE02147,46.212757,11.271225,1029
SHAPE02147,46.212605,11.271262,1030
SHAPE02147,46.21205,11.271319,1031
SHAPE02147,46.211933,11.271367,1032
SHAPE02147,46.211277,11.271815,1033
SHAPE02147,46.21116,11.271918,1034
SHAPE02147,46.211037,11.272087,1035
SHAPE02147,46.21095,11.272353,1036
SHAPE02147,46.210907,11.272482,1037
SHAPE02147,46.210907,11.272482,1038
SHAPE02147,46.21082,11.272754,1039
SHAPE02147,46.210728,11.272901,1040
SHAPE02147,46.210583,11.273026,1041
SHAPE02147,46.21021,11.273046,1042
SHAPE02147,46.210045,11.273055,1043
SHAPE02147,46.209892,11.273022,1044
SHAPE02147,46.209763,11.272956,1045
SHAPE02147,46.209145,11.272338,1046
SHAPE02147,46.20903,11.272139,1047
SHAPE02147,46.208714,11.271301,1048
SHAPE02147,46.208668,11.271073,1049
SHAPE02147,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE02147,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE02147,46.208973,11.269682,1052
SHAPE02147,46.20893,11.269497,1053
SHAPE02147,46.208836,11.269355,1054
SHAPE02147,46.20838,11.26905,1055
SHAPE02147,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE02147,46.20789,11.268218,1057
SHAPE02147,46.207767,11.26771,1058
SHAPE02147,46.20764,11.267456,1059
SHAPE02147,46.20761,11.267395,1060
SHAPE02147,46.20751,11.267201,1061
SHAPE02147,46.207245,11.266887,1062
SHAPE02147,46.207146,11.26681,1063
SHAPE02147,46.20696,11.266681,1064
SHAPE02147,46.206833,11.266527,1065
SHAPE02147,46.206814,11.266452,1066
SHAPE02147,46.206814,11.266452,1067
SHAPE02147,46.20678,11.266317,1068
SHAPE02147,46.206783,11.266132,1069
SHAPE02147,46.20682,11.266021,1070
SHAPE02147,46.206833,11.265985,1071
SHAPE02147,46.20684,11.265965,1072
SHAPE02147,46.20696,11.265645,1073
SHAPE02147,46.206974,11.265596,1074
SHAPE02147,46.207035,11.265307,1075
SHAPE02147,46.20713,11.264457,1076
SHAPE02147,46.20712,11.263956,1077
SHAPE02147,46.207066,11.263124,1078
SHAPE02147,46.20712,11.262066,1079
SHAPE02147,46.20712,11.262066,1080
SHAPE02147,46.20718,11.260863,1081
SHAPE02147,46.207127,11.259351,1082
SHAPE02147,46.207115,11.258997,1083
SHAPE02147,46.207184,11.257737,1084
SHAPE02147,46.207275,11.25729,1085
SHAPE02147,46.207386,11.257037,1086
SHAPE02147,46.20762,11.256748,1087
SHAPE02147,46.207718,11.256694,1088
SHAPE02147,46.20802,11.256523,1089
SHAPE02147,46.20802,11.256523,1090
SHAPE02147,46.208344,11.256341,1091
SHAPE02147,46.208534,11.256234,1092
SHAPE02147,46.209064,11.255404,1093
SHAPE02147,46.21031,11.254623,1094
SHAPE02147,46.210403,11.254513,1095
SHAPE02147,46.210457,11.254423,1096
SHAPE02147,46.210506,11.254284,1097
SHAPE02147,46.210518,11.254089,1098
SHAPE02147,46.21048,11.253946,1099
SHAPE02147,46.210426,11.253841,1100
SHAPE02147,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE02147,46.21027,11.253758,1102
SHAPE02147,46.209965,11.253781,1103
SHAPE02147,46.209667,11.25374,1104
SHAPE02147,46.20948,11.253699,1105
SHAPE02147,46.209312,11.253546,1106
SHAPE02147,46.208458,11.252675,1107
SHAPE02147,46.208214,11.252522,1108
SHAPE02147,46.207333,11.252147,1109
SHAPE02147,46.205395,11.250672,1110
SHAPE02147,46.205284,11.250549,1111
SHAPE02147,46.20521,11.250392,1112
SHAPE02147,46.20514,11.250154,1113
SHAPE02147,46.205112,11.24986,1114
SHAPE02147,46.205242,11.248546,1115
SHAPE02147,46.205242,11.248305,1116
SHAPE02147,46.205196,11.248094,1117
SHAPE02147,46.205105,11.247917,1118
SHAPE02147,46.20497,11.247794,1119
SHAPE02147,46.204865,11.247731,1120
SHAPE02147,46.204716,11.247739,1121
SHAPE02147,46.204464,11.247822,1122
SHAPE02147,46.2043,11.247825,1123
SHAPE02147,46.204174,11.247782,1124
SHAPE02147,46.203568,11.247309,1125
SHAPE02147,46.20339,11.247202,1126
SHAPE02147,46.20311,11.247123,1127
SHAPE02147,46.202835,11.247075,1128
SHAPE02147,46.19933,11.246668,1129
SHAPE02147,46.19861,11.246658,1130
SHAPE02147,46.19863,11.246634,1131
SHAPE02147,46.19863,11.246634,1132
SHAPE02147,46.19861,11.246658,1133
SHAPE02147,46.19821,11.246665,1134
SHAPE02147,46.197662,11.246675,1135
SHAPE02147,46.197327,11.24668,1136
SHAPE02147,46.197033,11.246638,1137
SHAPE02147,46.197033,11.246638,1138
SHAPE02147,46.196915,11.246621,1139
SHAPE02147,46.196533,11.246532,1140
SHAPE02147,46.196484,11.246518,1141
SHAPE02147,46.1963,11.246347,1142
SHAPE02147,46.196228,11.246204,1143
SHAPE02147,46.196182,11.245901,1144
SHAPE02147,46.196182,11.245625,1145
SHAPE02147,46.19618,11.245289,1146
SHAPE02147,46.196148,11.245147,1147
SHAPE02147,46.196102,11.245032,1148
SHAPE02147,46.196037,11.244947,1149
SHAPE02147,46.195988,11.244884,1150
SHAPE02147,46.195858,11.244823,1151
SHAPE02147,46.195683,11.244835,1152
SHAPE02147,46.195316,11.24495,1153
SHAPE02147,46.194817,11.245128,1154
SHAPE02147,46.19425,11.245346,1155
SHAPE02147,46.193752,11.245537,1156
SHAPE02147,46.193558,11.245551,1157
SHAPE02147,46.19335,11.245513,1158
SHAPE02147,46.19239,11.245142,1159
SHAPE02147,46.190937,11.244565,1160
SHAPE02147,46.19066,11.24442,1161
SHAPE02147,46.19043,11.24416,1162
SHAPE02147,46.190224,11.24392,1163
SHAPE02147,46.189648,11.243252,1164
SHAPE02147,46.189377,11.243002,1165
SHAPE02147,46.18912,11.242827,1166
SHAPE02147,46.188904,11.242656,1167
SHAPE02147,46.18822,11.242195,1168
SHAPE02147,46.187847,11.241988,1169
SHAPE02147,46.18738,11.241897,1170
SHAPE02147,46.18708,11.241857,1171
SHAPE02147,46.18677,11.241842,1172
SHAPE02147,46.186325,11.241894,1173
SHAPE02147,46.186085,11.241913,1174
SHAPE02147,46.185978,11.241901,1175
SHAPE02147,46.185806,11.24189,1176
SHAPE02147,46.184937,11.24183,1177
SHAPE02147,46.18478,11.241806,1178
SHAPE02147,46.18469,11.24177,1179
SHAPE02147,46.184544,11.241686,1180
SHAPE02147,46.184433,11.24159,1181
SHAPE02147,46.184353,11.241497,1182
SHAPE02147,46.184242,11.241363,1183
SHAPE02147,46.183926,11.241021,1184
SHAPE02147,46.183723,11.240777,1185
SHAPE02147,46.183723,11.240777,1186
SHAPE02147,46.183674,11.240716,1187
SHAPE02147,46.183456,11.240436,1188
SHAPE02147,46.18305,11.239946,1189
SHAPE02147,46.18286,11.239581,1190
SHAPE02147,46.18263,11.23942,1191
SHAPE02147,46.182594,11.239388,1192
SHAPE02147,46.182564,11.239283,1193
SHAPE02147,46.182518,11.239192,1194
SHAPE02147,46.18243,11.239065,1195
SHAPE02147,46.182224,11.238624,1196
SHAPE02147,46.181988,11.238194,1197
SHAPE02147,46.18175,11.237834,1198
SHAPE02147,46.181698,11.237712,1199
SHAPE02147,46.181606,11.237494,1200
SHAPE02147,46.181396,11.237073,1201
SHAPE02147,46.18127,11.23688,1202
SHAPE02147,46.181202,11.236782,1203
SHAPE02147,46.18117,11.236672,1204
SHAPE02147,46.18117,11.236672,1205
SHAPE02147,46.18111,11.236465,1206
SHAPE02147,46.181034,11.236094,1207
SHAPE02147,46.18101,11.235966,1208
SHAPE02147,46.18095,11.235644,1209
SHAPE02147,46.18085,11.235119,1210
SHAPE02147,46.180836,11.235045,1211
SHAPE02147,46.18074,11.234273,1212
SHAPE02147,46.18074,11.234273,1213
SHAPE02147,46.180637,11.23345,1214
SHAPE02147,46.180664,11.233208,1215
SHAPE02147,46.18081,11.23269,1216
SHAPE02147,46.180847,11.232553,1217
SHAPE02147,46.180946,11.232141,1218
SHAPE02147,46.18109,11.231977,1219
SHAPE02147,46.181145,11.231936,1220
SHAPE02147,46.181168,11.231899,1221
SHAPE02147,46.181175,11.231838,1222
SHAPE02147,46.181213,11.230983,1223
SHAPE02147,46.181225,11.230891,1224
SHAPE02147,46.181267,11.230743,1225
SHAPE02147,46.181396,11.230204,1226
SHAPE02147,46.181427,11.229987,1227
SHAPE02147,46.181484,11.229048,1228
SHAPE02147,46.181484,11.228905,1229
SHAPE02147,46.181465,11.228725,1230
SHAPE02147,46.18141,11.22851,1231
SHAPE02147,46.181393,11.228326,1232
SHAPE02147,46.181385,11.228262,1233
SHAPE02147,46.181393,11.228208,1234
SHAPE02147,46.1814,11.228161,1235
SHAPE02147,46.181423,11.228086,1236
SHAPE02147,46.18143,11.228004,1237
SHAPE02147,46.181416,11.227923,1238
SHAPE02147,46.181385,11.227858,1239
SHAPE02147,46.181343,11.227808,1240
SHAPE02147,46.181293,11.22778,1241
SHAPE02147,46.18124,11.227777,1242
SHAPE02147,46.181187,11.227797,1243
SHAPE02147,46.18114,11.22784,1244
SHAPE02147,46.181107,11.227901,1245
SHAPE02147,46.181087,11.227976,1246
SHAPE02147,46.181087,11.228054,1247
SHAPE02147,46.181023,11.228036,1248
SHAPE02147,46.18089,11.228068,1249
SHAPE02147,46.180626,11.228161,1250
SHAPE02147,46.18024,11.22832,1251
SHAPE02147,46.18024,11.22832,1252
SHAPE02147,46.180042,11.228402,1253
SHAPE02147,46.17991,11.228432,1254
SHAPE02147,46.17973,11.228423,1255
SHAPE02147,46.17955,11.228309,1256
SHAPE02147,46.17941,11.228152,1257
SHAPE02147,46.17928,11.227938,1258
SHAPE02147,46.178787,11.227071,1259
SHAPE02147,46.17839,11.226396,1260
SHAPE02147,46.178337,11.226302,1261
SHAPE02147,46.178165,11.225997,1262
SHAPE02147,46.178165,11.225997,1263
SHAPE02147,46.177746,11.225249,1264
SHAPE02147,46.177704,11.225171,1265
SHAPE02147,46.177654,11.225078,1266
SHAPE02147,46.177265,11.224409,1267
SHAPE02147,46.177223,11.224355,1268
SHAPE02147,46.17717,11.224271,1269
SHAPE02147,46.177124,11.224223,1270
SHAPE02147,46.17706,11.224149,1271
SHAPE02147,46.176956,11.224069,1272
SHAPE02147,46.17686,11.223987,1273
SHAPE02147,46.176785,11.223931,1274
SHAPE02147,46.17676,11.223914,1275
SHAPE02147,46.176403,11.223661,1276
SHAPE02147,46.175938,11.22338,1277
SHAPE02147,46.175526,11.2231,1278
SHAPE02147,46.1755,11.223087,1279
SHAPE02147,46.175404,11.22301,1280
SHAPE02147,46.175354,11.222942,1281
SHAPE02147,46.17532,11.222858,1282
SHAPE02147,46.1752,11.222483,1283
SHAPE02147,46.17506,11.222563,1284
SHAPE02147,46.17499,11.222608,1285
SHAPE02147,46.17481,11.222716,1286
SHAPE02147,46.174442,11.222934,1287
SHAPE02147,46.174393,11.222953,1288
SHAPE02147,46.174202,11.223076,1289
SHAPE02147,46.174004,11.223192,1290
SHAPE02147,46.173786,11.223332,1291
SHAPE02147,46.17367,11.223303,1292
SHAPE02147,46.173462,11.223205,1293
SHAPE02147,46.173435,11.223183,1294
SHAPE02147,46.172916,11.223486,1295
SHAPE02147,46.172916,11.223486,1296
SHAPE02147,46.173435,11.223183,1297
SHAPE02147,46.173462,11.223205,1298
SHAPE02147,46.17367,11.223303,1299
SHAPE02147,46.173786,11.223332,1300
SHAPE02147,46.174004,11.223192,1301
SHAPE02147,46.174202,11.223076,1302
SHAPE02147,46.174393,11.222953,1303
SHAPE02147,46.174442,11.222934,1304
SHAPE02147,46.17481,11.222716,1305
SHAPE02147,46.17499,11.222608,1306
SHAPE02147,46.17506,11.222563,1307
SHAPE02147,46.1752,11.222483,1308
SHAPE02147,46.175156,11.222281,1309
SHAPE02147,46.1751,11.222045,1310
SHAPE02147,46.1751,11.222045,1311
SHAPE02147,46.175068,11.221916,1312
SHAPE02147,46.17492,11.221247,1313
SHAPE02147,46.174873,11.221039,1314
SHAPE02147,46.17478,11.220633,1315
SHAPE02147,46.17475,11.220481,1316
SHAPE02147,46.17469,11.2202,1317
SHAPE02147,46.174637,11.219963,1318
SHAPE02147,46.174526,11.219456,1319
SHAPE02147,46.174404,11.218901,1320
SHAPE02147,46.174385,11.218816,1321
SHAPE02147,46.17436,11.218694,1322
SHAPE02147,46.174328,11.218597,1323
SHAPE02147,46.174305,11.218464,1324
SHAPE02147,46.174294,11.218329,1325
SHAPE02147,46.17432,11.218174,1326
SHAPE02147,46.17441,11.217862,1327
SHAPE02147,46.174435,11.21779,1328
SHAPE02147,46.174454,11.21783,1329
SHAPE02147,46.174553,11.21751,1330
SHAPE02147,46.174618,11.217302,1331
SHAPE02147,46.17463,11.217299,1332
SHAPE02147,46.174583,11.217543,1333
SHAPE02147,46.174583,11.217543,1334
SHAPE02147,46.17463,11.217299,1335
SHAPE02147,46.174618,11.217302,1336
SHAPE02147,46.174553,11.21751,1337
SHAPE02147,46.174454,11.21783,1338
SHAPE02147,46.174435,11.21779,1339
SHAPE02147,46.174458,11.217723,1340
SHAPE02147,46.174496,11.217587,1341
SHAPE02147,46.17465,11.217181,1342
SHAPE02147,46.17476,11.216966,1343
SHAPE02147,46.175034,11.216491,1344
SHAPE02147,46.17526,11.216095,1345
SHAPE02147,46.175365,11.215874,1346
SHAPE02147,46.175453,11.21563,1347
SHAPE02147,46.175518,11.215386,1348
SHAPE02147,46.175568,11.214942,1349
SHAPE02147,46.175564,11.214781,1350
SHAPE02147,46.17555,11.214631,1351
SHAPE02147,46.175518,11.214494,1352
SHAPE02147,46.175465,11.214337,1353
SHAPE02147,46.175343,11.214124,1354
SHAPE02147,46.17508,11.213682,1355
SHAPE02147,46.175056,11.213645,1356
SHAPE02147,46.174942,11.213424,1357
SHAPE02147,46.17481,11.213185,1358
SHAPE02147,46.174747,11.213098,1359
SHAPE02147,46.17468,11.213032,1360
SHAPE02147,46.174595,11.212986,1361
SHAPE02147,46.174507,11.212976,1362
SHAPE02147,46.174416,11.212993,1363
SHAPE02147,46.174343,11.213027,1364
SHAPE02147,46.174263,11.213099,1365
SHAPE02147,46.17421,11.213181,1366
SHAPE02147,46.174038,11.213463,1367
SHAPE02147,46.173935,11.213658,1368
SHAPE02147,46.173798,11.213832,1369
SHAPE02147,46.173576,11.214053,1370
SHAPE02147,46.17343,11.214151,1371
SHAPE02147,46.17333,11.214212,1372
SHAPE02147,46.173244,11.214252,1373
SHAPE02147,46.173164,11.214272,1374
SHAPE02147,46.173077,11.214272,1375
SHAPE02147,46.172577,11.214118,1376
SHAPE02147,46.17245,11.214093,1377
SHAPE02147,46.172203,11.214088,1378
SHAPE02147,46.17213,11.214073,1379
SHAPE02147,46.17203,11.214026,1380
SHAPE02147,46.171593,11.213774,1381
SHAPE02147,46.171402,11.213656,1382
SHAPE02147,46.17126,11.213523,1383
SHAPE02147,46.171165,11.213373,1384
SHAPE02147,46.171024,11.213058,1385
SHAPE02147,46.170525,11.21191,1386
SHAPE02147,46.170242,11.211231,1387
SHAPE02147,46.170105,11.21095,1388
SHAPE02147,46.16995,11.21073,1389
SHAPE02147,46.169666,11.21041,1390
SHAPE02147,46.169334,11.210062,1391
SHAPE02147,46.169178,11.209899,1392
SHAPE02147,46.169178,11.209899,1393
SHAPE02147,46.168507,11.209199,1394
SHAPE02147,46.16778,11.208362,1395
SHAPE02147,46.16753,11.20807,1396
SHAPE02147,46.16736,11.207909,1397
SHAPE02147,46.16714,11.207743,1398
SHAPE02147,46.167065,11.207676,1399
SHAPE02147,46.16699,11.207582,1400
SHAPE02147,46.166473,11.206574,1401
SHAPE02147,46.166275,11.206178,1402
SHAPE02147,46.166096,11.205774,1403
SHAPE02147,46.166,11.2055,1404
SHAPE02147,46.16575,11.204762,1405
SHAPE02147,46.165684,11.20461,1406
SHAPE02147,46.16543,11.204171,1407
SHAPE02147,46.165028,11.203525,1408
SHAPE02147,46.165028,11.203525,1409
SHAPE02147,46.16451,11.202692,1410
SHAPE02147,46.164204,11.202189,1411
SHAPE02147,46.163998,11.201733,1412
SHAPE02147,46.16384,11.201412,1413
SHAPE02147,46.163677,11.201097,1414
SHAPE02147,46.16356,11.200944,1415
SHAPE02147,46.163223,11.200624,1416
SHAPE02147,46.162872,11.200237,1417
SHAPE02147,46.16277,11.200097,1418
SHAPE02147,46.161884,11.198511,1419
SHAPE02147,46.161823,11.198414,1420
SHAPE02147,46.161823,11.198414,1421
SHAPE02147,46.161625,11.198084,1422
SHAPE02147,46.161137,11.197444,1423
SHAPE02147,46.16076,11.196943,1424
SHAPE02147,46.160675,11.1968,1425
SHAPE02147,46.16061,11.196647,1426
SHAPE02147,46.16037,11.19593,1427
SHAPE02147,46.1603,11.195693,1428
SHAPE02147,46.160275,11.195534,1429
SHAPE02147,46.16027,11.19535,1430
SHAPE02147,46.160286,11.194949,1431
SHAPE02147,46.16029,11.194634,1432
SHAPE02147,46.160282,11.194491,1433
SHAPE02147,46.160233,11.194293,1434
SHAPE02147,46.16016,11.194148,1435
SHAPE02147,46.16004,11.193966,1436
SHAPE02147,46.15999,11.193916,1437
SHAPE02147,46.159737,11.193647,1438
SHAPE02147,46.15949,11.193416,1439
SHAPE02147,46.15927,11.193117,1440
SHAPE02147,46.159172,11.192914,1441
SHAPE02147,46.159084,11.192689,1442
SHAPE02147,46.159016,11.19247,1443
SHAPE02147,46.15896,11.19224,1444
SHAPE02147,46.15891,11.192,1445
SHAPE02147,46.15891,11.192,1446
SHAPE02147,46.158863,11.191769,1447
SHAPE02147,46.158848,11.191546,1448
SHAPE02147,46.15886,11.191328,1449
SHAPE02147,46.15888,11.191162,1450
SHAPE02147,46.158913,11.191034,1451
SHAPE02147,46.159332,11.190122,1452
SHAPE02147,46.159473,11.189863,1453
SHAPE02147,46.15961,11.189717,1454
SHAPE02147,46.159687,11.189638,1455
SHAPE02147,46.159824,11.189541,1456
SHAPE02147,46.159866,11.189512,1457
SHAPE02147,46.159992,11.189342,1458
SHAPE02147,46.16005,11.189221,1459
SHAPE02147,46.160095,11.189084,1460
SHAPE02147,46.160133,11.188912,1461
SHAPE02147,46.160152,11.188699,1462
SHAPE02147,46.160168,11.188424,1463
SHAPE02147,46.160175,11.18819,1464
SHAPE02147,46.160194,11.188077,1465
SHAPE02147,46.160213,11.187997,1466
SHAPE02147,46.160255,11.187892,1467
SHAPE02147,46.160255,11.187892,1468
SHAPE02147,46.16031,11.187756,1469
SHAPE02147,46.160404,11.187578,1470
SHAPE02147,46.160458,11.187487,1471
SHAPE02147,46.160564,11.187312,1472
SHAPE02147,46.160667,11.18712,1473
SHAPE02147,46.16073,11.187031,1474
SHAPE02147,46.160767,11.186972,1475
SHAPE02147,46.160816,11.186918,1476
SHAPE02147,46.160946,11.186737,1477
SHAPE02147,46.16121,11.186392,1478
SHAPE02147,46.161255,11.186304,1479
SHAPE02147,46.161278,11.1862,1480
SHAPE02147,46.161335,11.18574,1481
SHAPE02147,46.161415,11.185033,1482
SHAPE02147,46.161457,11.184837,1483
SHAPE02147,46.161522,11.184659,1484
SHAPE02147,46.161617,11.184491,1485
SHAPE02147,46.16173,11.184333,1486
SHAPE02147,46.16185,11.184212,1487
SHAPE02147,46.162006,11.184101,1488
SHAPE02147,46.162407,11.183917,1489
SHAPE02147,46.162838,11.183797,1490
SHAPE02147,46.162956,11.183746,1491
SHAPE02147,46.163204,11.183588,1492
SHAPE02147,46.163467,11.183406,1493
SHAPE02147,46.163548,11.183369,1494
SHAPE02147,46.16377,11.183311,1495
SHAPE02147,46.163982,11.183259,1496
SHAPE02147,46.164135,11.183179,1497
SHAPE02147,46.166035,11.18197,1498
SHAPE02147,46.16609,11.181913,1499
SHAPE02147,46.166157,11.181828,1500
SHAPE02147,46.166218,11.181733,1501
SHAPE02147,46.166286,11.181614,1502
SHAPE02147,46.16637,11.181453,1503
SHAPE02147,46.166637,11.180956,1504
SHAPE02147,46.166695,11.180842,1505
SHAPE02147,46.167233,11.179832,1506
SHAPE02147,46.167297,11.179691,1507
SHAPE02147,46.167336,11.179552,1508
SHAPE02147,46.167347,11.179435,1509
SHAPE02147,46.167343,11.179301,1510
SHAPE02147,46.167324,11.179161,1511
SHAPE02147,46.167297,11.179056,1512
SHAPE02147,46.16725,11.178945,1513
SHAPE02147,46.1672,11.178861,1514
SHAPE02147,46.167114,11.178781,1515
SHAPE02147,46.167007,11.178727,1516
SHAPE02147,46.166897,11.178711,1517
SHAPE02147,46.166782,11.178737,1518
SHAPE02147,46.16667,11.178799,1519
SHAPE02147,46.16617,11.179274,1520
SHAPE02147,46.16583,11.179531,1521
SHAPE02147,46.165657,11.179626,1522
SHAPE02147,46.165493,11.179698,1523
SHAPE02147,46.16533,11.179767,1524
SHAPE02147,46.164692,11.179921,1525
SHAPE02147,46.16375,11.180069,1526
SHAPE02147,46.163452,11.180075,1527
SHAPE02147,46.163147,11.180011,1528
SHAPE02147,46.162506,11.179814,1529
SHAPE02147,46.16168,11.179559,1530
SHAPE02147,46.16156,11.179482,1531
SHAPE02147,46.16144,11.17938,1532
SHAPE02147,46.161293,11.179231,1533
SHAPE02147,46.161163,11.179052,1534
SHAPE02147,46.161053,11.178872,1535
SHAPE02147,46.16092,11.178556,1536
SHAPE02147,46.160397,11.17734,1537
SHAPE02147,46.16014,11.17675,1538
SHAPE02147,46.16009,11.176605,1539
SHAPE02147,46.16007,11.176474,1540
SHAPE02147,46.16007,11.176304,1541
SHAPE02147,46.1601,11.17616,1542
SHAPE02147,46.160717,11.174396,1543
SHAPE02147,46.16075,11.174215,1544
SHAPE02147,46.16076,11.174032,1545
SHAPE02147,46.16072,11.173797,1546
SHAPE02147,46.160664,11.173613,1547
SHAPE02147,46.160545,11.173409,1548
SHAPE02147,46.160255,11.173079,1549
SHAPE02147,46.160164,11.172936,1550
SHAPE02147,46.160114,11.172805,1551
SHAPE02147,46.16007,11.172674,1552
SHAPE02147,46.160007,11.172394,1553
SHAPE02147,46.159985,11.172221,1554
SHAPE02147,46.15997,11.172084,1555
SHAPE02147,46.159817,11.171427,1556
SHAPE02147,46.159748,11.171165,1557
SHAPE02147,46.159653,11.170843,1558
SHAPE02147,46.159653,11.170843,1559
SHAPE02147,46.159565,11.170538,1560
SHAPE02147,46.159473,11.170283,1561
SHAPE02147,46.15938,11.170099,1562
SHAPE02147,46.1591,11.169546,1563
SHAPE02147,46.15902,11.169391,1564
SHAPE02147,46.158928,11.169205,1565
SHAPE02147,46.158726,11.168792,1566
SHAPE02147,46.158604,11.16847,1567
SHAPE02147,46.15855,11.168273,1568
SHAPE02147,46.158306,11.167274,1569
SHAPE02147,46.15771,11.165582,1570
SHAPE02147,46.157635,11.165107,1571
SHAPE02147,46.15731,11.163836,1572
SHAPE02147,46.15724,11.163638,1573
SHAPE02147,46.157074,11.163382,1574
SHAPE02147,46.156937,11.163132,1575
SHAPE02147,46.156853,11.162916,1576
SHAPE02147,46.156788,11.162668,1577
SHAPE02147,46.15673,11.162408,1578
SHAPE02147,46.156685,11.162333,1579
SHAPE02147,46.15656,11.162271,1580
SHAPE02147,46.15645,11.161979,1581
SHAPE02147,46.155987,11.160646,1582
SHAPE02147,46.155987,11.160646,1583
SHAPE02147,46.155888,11.160362,1584
SHAPE02147,46.15554,11.15937,1585
SHAPE02147,46.155434,11.15906,1586
SHAPE02147,46.15534,11.15872,1587
SHAPE02147,46.155308,11.15846,1588
SHAPE02147,46.155296,11.158182,1589
SHAPE02147,46.15534,11.157818,1590
SHAPE02147,46.155453,11.157263,1591
SHAPE02147,46.155464,11.157091,1592
SHAPE02147,46.155464,11.156937,1593
SHAPE02147,46.15545,11.156723,1594
SHAPE02147,46.155407,11.15652,1595
SHAPE02147,46.15534,11.156314,1596
SHAPE02147,46.155334,11.156302,1597
SHAPE02147,46.155334,11.156302,1598
SHAPE02147,46.15523,11.156083,1599
SHAPE02147,46.155052,11.155772,1600
SHAPE02147,46.154823,11.155381,1601
SHAPE02147,46.15475,11.155232,1602
SHAPE02147,46.1547,11.155072,1603
SHAPE02147,46.154644,11.154902,1604
SHAPE02147,46.15462,11.154681,1605
SHAPE02147,46.154617,11.154639,1606
SHAPE02147,46.15463,11.1545,1607
SHAPE02147,46.154667,11.154371,1608
SHAPE02147,46.154747,11.154256,1609
SHAPE02147,46.154846,11.154213,1610
SHAPE02147,46.155014,11.154178,1611
SHAPE02147,46.155148,11.154119,1612
SHAPE02147,46.15526,11.15405,1613
SHAPE02147,46.155476,11.153837,1614
SHAPE02147,46.155643,11.153659,1615
SHAPE02147,46.15577,11.153487,1616
SHAPE02147,46.155846,11.153324,1617
SHAPE02147,46.155983,11.153315,1618
SHAPE02147,46.156193,11.153264,1619
SHAPE02147,46.15633,11.15323,1620
SHAPE02147,46.156437,11.153202,1621
SHAPE02147,46.156662,11.153151,1622
SHAPE02147,46.15669,11.153144,1623
SHAPE02147,46.1567,11.153139,1624
SHAPE02147,46.156834,11.153084,1625
SHAPE02147,46.15697,11.152966,1626
SHAPE02147,46.157078,11.152807,1627
SHAPE02147,46.15709,11.15278,1628
SHAPE02147,46.15709,11.15278,1629
SHAPE02147,46.157158,11.152623,1630
SHAPE02147,46.157192,11.152493,1631
SHAPE02147,46.1572,11.152332,1632
SHAPE02147,46.157173,11.151649,1633
SHAPE02147,46.15723,11.151577,1634
SHAPE02147,46.15728,11.151513,1635
SHAPE02147,46.15802,11.151299,1636
SHAPE02147,46.158253,11.151337,1637
SHAPE02147,46.158695,11.151593,1638
SHAPE02147,46.158875,11.151699,1639
SHAPE02147,46.158905,11.151753,1640
SHAPE02147,46.15895,11.151916,1641
SHAPE02147,46.159027,11.151996,1642
SHAPE02147,46.1591,11.151992,1643
SHAPE02147,46.159195,11.151921,1644
SHAPE02147,46.15939,11.15204,1645
SHAPE02147,46.159454,11.152116,1646
SHAPE02147,46.15951,11.152229,1647
SHAPE02147,46.159676,11.152774,1648
SHAPE02147,46.159454,11.151393,1649
SHAPE02147,46.15938,11.151027,1650
SHAPE02147,46.15935,11.150886,1651
SHAPE02147,46.159286,11.150676,1652
SHAPE02147,46.159134,11.150391,1653
SHAPE02147,46.15852,11.149564,1654
SHAPE02147,46.158436,11.149434,1655
SHAPE02147,46.158386,11.149313,1656
SHAPE02147,46.158188,11.148732,1657
SHAPE02147,46.15817,11.1486,1658
SHAPE02147,46.158165,11.148438,1659
SHAPE02147,46.158226,11.147904,1660
SHAPE02147,46.158226,11.147778,1661
SHAPE02147,46.158203,11.147682,1662
SHAPE02147,46.158146,11.147526,1663
SHAPE02147,46.15806,11.147369,1664
SHAPE02147,46.15781,11.146947,1665
SHAPE02147,46.157578,11.146593,1666
SHAPE02147,46.157146,11.145979,1667
SHAPE02147,46.15703,11.145826,1668
SHAPE02147,46.15696,11.145757,1669
SHAPE02147,46.156494,11.145398,1670
SHAPE02147,46.156242,11.14518,1671
SHAPE02147,46.155743,11.144683,1672
SHAPE02147,46.155315,11.144249,1673
SHAPE02147,46.15526,11.144137,1674
SHAPE02147,46.15521,11.143989,1675
SHAPE02147,46.154713,11.141741,1676
SHAPE02147,46.154655,11.141525,1677
SHAPE02147,46.154583,11.141327,1678
SHAPE02147,46.154514,11.141189,1679
SHAPE02147,46.15445,11.141087,1680
SHAPE02147,46.15438,11.141011,1681
SHAPE02147,46.153732,11.140443,1682
SHAPE02147,46.15367,11.140354,1683
SHAPE02147,46.15363,11.140195,1684
SHAPE02147,46.15357,11.139767,1685
SHAPE02147,46.15356,11.139701,1686
SHAPE02147,46.153557,11.139489,1687
SHAPE02147,46.153576,11.139332,1688
SHAPE02147,46.153618,11.13917,1689
SHAPE02147,46.15385,11.138699,1690
SHAPE02147,46.154102,11.138231,1691
SHAPE02147,46.154133,11.138179,1692
SHAPE02147,46.15415,11.138153,1693
SHAPE02147,46.154163,11.138133,1694
SHAPE02147,46.15425,11.137986,1695
SHAPE02147,46.15436,11.137807,1696
SHAPE02147,46.154495,11.137546,1697
SHAPE02147,46.15452,11.137458,1698
SHAPE02147,46.15453,11.137369,1699
SHAPE02147,46.154526,11.137234,1700
SHAPE02147,46.154522,11.137208,1701
SHAPE02147,46.154522,11.137208,1702
SHAPE02147,46.1545,11.137058,1703
SHAPE02147,46.1544,11.136435,1704
SHAPE02147,46.154358,11.136159,1705
SHAPE02147,46.15428,11.135883,1706
SHAPE02147,46.154118,11.135555,1707
SHAPE02147,46.153362,11.134377,1708
SHAPE02147,46.152615,11.132743,1709
SHAPE02147,46.15254,11.132591,1710
SHAPE02147,46.15246,11.132455,1711
SHAPE02147,46.15195,11.131784,1712
SHAPE02147,46.151867,11.131634,1713
SHAPE02147,46.15154,11.130875,1714
SHAPE02147,46.151497,11.130721,1715
SHAPE02147,46.151466,11.130508,1716
SHAPE02147,46.15143,11.129979,1717
SHAPE02147,46.1514,11.129724,1718
SHAPE02147,46.151352,11.129483,1719
SHAPE02147,46.150764,11.127014,1720
SHAPE02147,46.150692,11.126669,1721
SHAPE02147,46.15053,11.12573,1722
SHAPE02147,46.15053,11.12573,1723
SHAPE02147,46.150414,11.125054,1724
SHAPE02147,46.15023,11.123983,1725
SHAPE02147,46.1502,11.12383,1726
SHAPE02147,46.150158,11.123697,1727
SHAPE02147,46.150097,11.123556,1728
SHAPE02147,46.149902,11.123188,1729
SHAPE02147,46.14969,11.122849,1730
SHAPE02147,46.149525,11.122557,1731
SHAPE02147,46.149456,11.122396,1732
SHAPE02147,46.14938,11.122168,1733
SHAPE02147,46.149105,11.121244,1734
SHAPE02147,46.14908,11.121146,1735
SHAPE02147,46.14888,11.120507,1736
SHAPE02147,46.14883,11.120378,1737
SHAPE02147,46.148743,11.120216,1738
SHAPE02147,46.14864,11.120077,1739
SHAPE02147,46.148544,11.119994,1740
SHAPE02147,46.14804,11.119698,1741
SHAPE02147,46.14787,11.119552,1742
SHAPE02147,46.14694,11.118585,1743
SHAPE02147,46.146828,11.118504,1744
SHAPE02147,46.146717,11.118449,1745
SHAPE02147,46.1455,11.118001,1746
SHAPE02147,46.145363,11.117981,1747
SHAPE02147,46.145256,11.11801,1748
SHAPE02147,46.145184,11.118078,1749
SHAPE02147,46.145123,11.118173,1750
SHAPE02147,46.14508,11.118296,1751
SHAPE02147,46.145077,11.118417,1752
SHAPE02147,46.145107,11.118518,1753
SHAPE02147,46.145157,11.118617,1754
SHAPE02147,46.14523,11.118673,1755
SHAPE02147,46.14533,11.118699,1756
SHAPE02147,46.145527,11.118669,1757
SHAPE02147,46.145588,11.118671,1758
SHAPE02147,46.145626,11.11873,1759
SHAPE02147,46.145634,11.118799,1760
SHAPE02147,46.14561,11.118849,1761
SHAPE02147,46.145573,11.118866,1762
SHAPE02147,46.145176,11.118945,1763
SHAPE02147,46.14508,11.11893,1764
SHAPE02147,46.14388,11.118511,1765
SHAPE02147,46.14388,11.118511,1766
SHAPE02147,46.142918,11.118196,1767
SHAPE02147,46.142586,11.117949,1768
SHAPE02147,46.142326,11.117753,1769
SHAPE02147,46.142235,11.117665,1770
SHAPE02147,46.14208,11.117317,1771
SHAPE02147,46.14195,11.117035,1772
SHAPE02147,46.14169,11.116552,1773
SHAPE02147,46.14168,11.116518,1774
SHAPE02147,46.141678,11.116429,1775
SHAPE02147,46.14169,11.116325,1776
SHAPE02147,46.141758,11.116065,1777
SHAPE02147,46.141853,11.115829,1778
SHAPE02147,46.14192,11.115744,1779
SHAPE02147,46.142258,11.115449,1780
SHAPE02147,46.14236,11.115385,1781
SHAPE02147,46.14249,11.115334,1782
SHAPE02147,46.142765,11.115265,1783
SHAPE02147,46.143044,11.115172,1784
SHAPE02147,46.143353,11.114992,1785
SHAPE02147,46.143433,11.114962,1786
SHAPE02147,46.14371,11.114926,1787
SHAPE02147,46.14378,11.114907,1788
SHAPE02147,46.14382,11.11485,1789
SHAPE02147,46.143845,11.114785,1790
SHAPE02147,46.143837,11.1147,1791
SHAPE02147,46.143803,11.114629,1792
SHAPE02147,46.143764,11.114589,1793
SHAPE02147,46.143715,11.114584,1794
SHAPE02147,46.143642,11.114614,1795
SHAPE02147,46.143486,11.114737,1796
SHAPE02147,46.143356,11.11479,1797
SHAPE02147,46.143005,11.114914,1798
SHAPE02147,46.142735,11.114937,1799
SHAPE02147,46.142227,11.114946,1800
SHAPE02147,46.14183,11.114945,1801
SHAPE02147,46.14134,11.115142,1802
SHAPE02147,46.141033,11.115276,1803
SHAPE02147,46.140762,11.115465,1804
SHAPE02147,46.1407,11.115494,1805
SHAPE02147,46.140625,11.115494,1806
SHAPE02147,46.140594,11.115469,1807
SHAPE02147,46.140564,11.115428,1808
SHAPE02147,46.14054,11.115329,1809
SHAPE02147,46.140556,11.115221,1810
SHAPE02147,46.140594,11.115168,1811
SHAPE02147,46.14064,11.115141,1812
SHAPE02147,46.14078,11.115138,1813
SHAPE02147,46.14099,11.115096,1814
SHAPE02147,46.14144,11.114854,1815
SHAPE02147,46.1416,11.114739,1816
SHAPE02147,46.14187,11.114544,1817
SHAPE02147,46.14195,11.114451,1818
SHAPE02147,46.14195,11.114451,1819
SHAPE02147,46.14198,11.114417,1820
SHAPE02147,46.142906,11.112992,1821
SHAPE02147,46.143097,11.112844,1822
SHAPE02147,46.14329,11.112759,1823
SHAPE02147,46.143456,11.112716,1824
SHAPE02147,46.143585,11.112682,1825
SHAPE02147,46.143627,11.112672,1826
SHAPE02147,46.14379,11.112628,1827
SHAPE02147,46.143883,11.112606,1828
SHAPE02147,46.14392,11.112596,1829
SHAPE02147,46.14392,11.112596,1830
SHAPE02147,46.14422,11.112513,1831
SHAPE02147,46.144276,11.112497,1832
SHAPE02147,46.144497,11.112435,1833
SHAPE02147,46.14472,11.11232,1834
SHAPE02147,46.14483,11.112207,1835
SHAPE02147,46.145,11.111928,1836
SHAPE02147,46.145123,11.111653,1837
SHAPE02147,46.145477,11.110877,1838
SHAPE02147,46.14551,11.110735,1839
SHAPE02147,46.145515,11.110604,1840
SHAPE02147,46.14551,11.110475,1841
SHAPE02147,46.145485,11.110345,1842
SHAPE02147,46.145447,11.110239,1843
SHAPE02147,46.14536,11.110096,1844
SHAPE02147,46.145206,11.109963,1845
SHAPE02147,46.14496,11.109797,1846
SHAPE02147,46.144478,11.109472,1847
SHAPE02147,46.14423,11.109321,1848
SHAPE02147,46.143997,11.109091,1849
SHAPE02147,46.14385,11.10893,1850
SHAPE02147,46.14371,11.108719,1851
SHAPE02147,46.143612,11.108509,1852
SHAPE02147,46.1436,11.108468,1853
SHAPE02147,46.14354,11.108292,1854
SHAPE02147,46.14346,11.107885,1855
SHAPE02147,46.143433,11.107656,1856
SHAPE02147,46.143406,11.107471,1857
SHAPE02147,46.143375,11.107271,1858
SHAPE02147,46.143364,11.107212,1859
SHAPE02147,46.143116,11.105732,1860
SHAPE02147,46.143044,11.105475,1861
SHAPE02147,46.142925,11.105242,1862
SHAPE02147,46.142765,11.105051,1863
SHAPE02147,46.142746,11.105031,1864
SHAPE02147,46.142746,11.105031,1865
SHAPE02147,46.142654,11.104939,1866
SHAPE02147,46.14263,11.104918,1867
SHAPE02147,46.142376,11.104678,1868
SHAPE02147,46.14231,11.104561,1869
SHAPE02147,46.14229,11.10452,1870
SHAPE02147,46.14223,11.104426,1871
SHAPE02147,46.142227,11.104384,1872
SHAPE02147,46.142212,11.10434,1873
SHAPE02147,46.1422,11.1043,1874
SHAPE02147,46.14217,11.104279,1875
SHAPE02147,46.142143,11.10427,1876
SHAPE02147,46.142113,11.104271,1877
SHAPE02147,46.142082,11.104284,1878
SHAPE02147,46.14206,11.104304,1879
SHAPE02147,46.142036,11.104328,1880
SHAPE02147,46.142006,11.104366,1881
SHAPE02147,46.141968,11.104403,1882
SHAPE02147,46.14195,11.104422,1883
SHAPE02147,46.14192,11.10444,1884
SHAPE02147,46.14189,11.104452,1885
SHAPE02147,46.141853,11.104466,1886
SHAPE02147,46.14182,11.104478,1887
SHAPE02147,46.14179,11.104499,1888
SHAPE02147,46.141766,11.104531,1889
SHAPE02147,46.141754,11.104567,1890
SHAPE02147,46.141754,11.104598,1891
SHAPE02147,46.141758,11.104658,1892
SHAPE02147,46.14177,11.104697,1893
SHAPE02147,46.141785,11.104731,1894
SHAPE02147,46.141804,11.10476,1895
SHAPE02147,46.14181,11.104856,1896
SHAPE02147,46.14181,11.104939,1897
SHAPE02147,46.1418,11.10507,1898
SHAPE02147,46.141575,11.105628,1899
SHAPE02147,46.14136,11.106147,1900
SHAPE02147,46.14125,11.106438,1901
SHAPE02147,46.141064,11.106894,1902
SHAPE02147,46.141026,11.106977,1903
SHAPE02147,46.140987,11.107063,1904
SHAPE02147,46.140953,11.10714,1905
SHAPE02147,46.140884,11.107278,1906
SHAPE02147,46.140812,11.107411,1907
SHAPE02147,46.1407,11.107591,1908
SHAPE02147,46.140575,11.107749,1909
SHAPE02147,46.140312,11.108015,1910
SHAPE02147,46.139973,11.108248,1911
SHAPE02147,46.13982,11.108335,1912
SHAPE02147,46.1396,11.108462,1913
SHAPE02147,46.139248,11.108622,1914
SHAPE02147,46.138905,11.108781,1915
SHAPE02147,46.138786,11.108837,1916
SHAPE02147,46.138702,11.108876,1917
SHAPE02147,46.138348,11.109036,1918
SHAPE02147,46.1383,11.109058,1919
SHAPE02147,46.138256,11.109079,1920
SHAPE02147,46.138123,11.109044,1921
SHAPE02147,46.138042,11.108987,1922
SHAPE02147,46.138016,11.108955,1923
SHAPE02147,46.137985,11.108937,1924
SHAPE02147,46.13795,11.108934,1925
SHAPE02147,46.137917,11.108948,1926
SHAPE02147,46.13789,11.108975,1927
SHAPE02147,46.13787,11.109015,1928
SHAPE02147,46.137863,11.109057,1929
SHAPE02147,46.13786,11.109101,1930
SHAPE02147,46.13787,11.109141,1931
SHAPE02147,46.13781,11.10923,1932
SHAPE02147,46.137737,11.109324,1933
SHAPE02147,46.137634,11.109385,1934
SHAPE02147,46.13708,11.10966,1935
SHAPE02147,46.13708,11.10966,1936
SHAPE02147,46.13693,11.109735,1937
SHAPE02147,46.13599,11.110202,1938
SHAPE02147,46.135914,11.110237,1939
SHAPE02147,46.135853,11.110266,1940
SHAPE02147,46.134876,11.11075,1941
SHAPE02147,46.134823,11.110775,1942
SHAPE02147,46.134792,11.110787,1943
SHAPE02147,46.13434,11.110912,1944
SHAPE02147,46.134247,11.110938,1945
SHAPE02147,46.13416,11.110944,1946
SHAPE02147,46.134,11.110954,1947
SHAPE02147,46.133717,11.110973,1948
SHAPE02147,46.13305,11.110945,1949
SHAPE02147,46.132824,11.110935,1950
SHAPE02147,46.132248,11.110717,1951
SHAPE02147,46.131355,11.110378,1952
SHAPE02147,46.130882,11.110199,1953
SHAPE02147,46.128967,11.109471,1954
SHAPE02147,46.126717,11.108059,1955
SHAPE02147,46.126045,11.107722,1956
SHAPE02147,46.125954,11.107683,1957
SHAPE02147,46.125954,11.107683,1958
SHAPE02147,46.125763,11.107602,1959
SHAPE02147,46.12566,11.107566,1960
SHAPE02147,46.12267,11.106641,1961
SHAPE02147,46.1211,11.106124,1962
SHAPE02147,46.120354,11.105941,1963
SHAPE02147,46.120354,11.105941,1964
SHAPE02147,46.120304,11.105928,1965
SHAPE02147,46.119946,11.105902,1966
SHAPE02147,46.119568,11.105924,1967
SHAPE02147,46.11913,11.105963,1968
SHAPE02147,46.1187,11.10601,1969
SHAPE02147,46.11857,11.106024,1970
SHAPE02147,46.118458,11.10604,1971
SHAPE02147,46.118202,11.106066,1972
SHAPE02147,46.116627,11.106248,1973
SHAPE02147,46.116524,11.106257,1974
SHAPE02147,46.116447,11.106265,1975
SHAPE02147,46.116314,11.106278,1976
SHAPE02147,46.116264,11.106282,1977
SHAPE02147,46.115597,11.106347,1978
SHAPE02147,46.114822,11.106446,1979
SHAPE02147,46.11454,11.10654,1980
SHAPE02147,46.114468,11.106534,1981
SHAPE02147,46.11438,11.10651,1982
SHAPE02147,46.114326,11.106434,1983
SHAPE02147,46.11425,11.106366,1984
SHAPE02147,46.11419,11.106342,1985
SHAPE02147,46.114124,11.106334,1986
SHAPE02147,46.11404,11.106338,1987
SHAPE02147,46.11396,11.106353,1988
SHAPE02147,46.11389,11.106372,1989
SHAPE02147,46.113827,11.106409,1990
SHAPE02147,46.113773,11.106477,1991
SHAPE02147,46.113724,11.106563,1992
SHAPE02147,46.1137,11.106633,1993
SHAPE02147,46.11369,11.106708,1994
SHAPE02147,46.113644,11.106773,1995
SHAPE02147,46.113583,11.106839,1996
SHAPE02147,46.113117,11.107004,1997
SHAPE02147,46.112526,11.107201,1998
SHAPE02147,46.112125,11.10734,1999
SHAPE02147,46.111725,11.10748,2000
SHAPE02147,46.110424,11.107915,2001
SHAPE02147,46.108387,11.108619,2002
SHAPE02147,46.108387,11.108619,2003
SHAPE02147,46.105457,11.109632,2004
SHAPE02147,46.105343,11.109639,2005
SHAPE02147,46.10527,11.10961,2006
SHAPE02147,46.105213,11.109562,2007
SHAPE02147,46.105186,11.109464,2008
SHAPE02147,46.105194,11.109248,2009
SHAPE02147,46.105083,11.109473,2010
SHAPE02147,46.104984,11.109636,2011
SHAPE02147,46.104813,11.109787,2012
SHAPE02147,46.104618,11.10992,2013
SHAPE02147,46.104427,11.109978,2014
SHAPE02147,46.104156,11.110071,2015
SHAPE02147,46.10321,11.110394,2016
SHAPE02147,46.10315,11.110417,2017
SHAPE02147,46.103065,11.110449,2018
SHAPE02147,46.10268,11.110578,2019
SHAPE02147,46.10268,11.110578,2020
SHAPE02147,46.102295,11.110707,2021
SHAPE02147,46.101624,11.110929,2022
SHAPE02147,46.10103,11.111122,2023
SHAPE02147,46.100807,11.111197,2024
SHAPE02147,46.100723,11.111226,2025
SHAPE02147,46.100086,11.111444,2026
SHAPE02147,46.099426,11.11167,2027
SHAPE02147,46.099365,11.111691,2028
SHAPE02147,46.098648,11.111935,2029
SHAPE02147,46.098576,11.111955,2030
SHAPE02147,46.098347,11.112037,2031
SHAPE02147,46.098152,11.112102,2032
SHAPE02147,46.09769,11.112184,2033
SHAPE02147,46.09755,11.112174,2034
SHAPE02147,46.097385,11.112114,2035
SHAPE02147,46.097244,11.112003,2036
SHAPE02147,46.097122,11.111895,2037
SHAPE02147,46.09694,11.111722,2038
SHAPE02147,46.096745,11.111482,2039
SHAPE02147,46.0965,11.111318,2040
SHAPE02147,46.09625,11.111251,2041
SHAPE02147,46.09599,11.111256,2042
SHAPE02147,46.095795,11.111313,2043
SHAPE02147,46.095715,11.111514,2044
SHAPE02147,46.09562,11.111588,2045
SHAPE02147,46.095493,11.111775,2046
SHAPE02147,46.095432,11.111888,2047
SHAPE02147,46.095325,11.112167,2048
SHAPE02147,46.095222,11.112622,2049
SHAPE02147,46.095123,11.112966,2050
SHAPE02147,46.094917,11.113306,2051
SHAPE02147,46.0947,11.113475,2052
SHAPE02147,46.094402,11.113715,2053
SHAPE02147,46.094387,11.113724,2054
SHAPE02147,46.09374,11.114085,2055
SHAPE02147,46.09306,11.114463,2056
SHAPE02147,46.09301,11.114488,2057
SHAPE02147,46.09295,11.114509,2058
SHAPE02147,46.092922,11.114492,2059
SHAPE02147,46.092896,11.114484,2060
SHAPE02147,46.092846,11.11447,2061
SHAPE02147,46.092773,11.114492,2062
SHAPE02147,46.09272,11.114517,2063
SHAPE02147,46.092674,11.114537,2064
SHAPE02147,46.092648,11.114549,2065
SHAPE02147,46.092587,11.114592,2066
SHAPE02147,46.092514,11.114664,2067
SHAPE02147,46.092464,11.114757,2068
SHAPE02147,46.092438,11.114828,2069
SHAPE02147,46.092365,11.114885,2070
SHAPE02147,46.09223,11.114962,2071
SHAPE02147,46.091927,11.115133,2072
SHAPE02147,46.091877,11.115163,2073
SHAPE02147,46.091816,11.115198,2074
SHAPE02147,46.09145,11.11541,2075
SHAPE02147,46.09145,11.11541,2076
SHAPE02147,46.091236,11.115533,2077
SHAPE02147,46.091057,11.115637,2078
SHAPE02147,46.090607,11.115906,2079
SHAPE02147,46.089905,11.116313,2080
SHAPE02147,46.089825,11.11636,2081
SHAPE02147,46.088703,11.11701,2082
SHAPE02147,46.0883,11.117244,2083
SHAPE02147,46.08821,11.117289,2084
SHAPE02147,46.08802,11.117397,2085
SHAPE02147,46.087135,11.117899,2086
SHAPE02147,46.086246,11.118404,2087
SHAPE02147,46.086014,11.118535,2088
SHAPE02147,46.085903,11.118563,2089
SHAPE02147,46.085823,11.118551,2090
SHAPE02147,46.08569,11.118513,2091
SHAPE02147,46.085617,11.118469,2092
SHAPE02147,46.08556,11.118459,2093
SHAPE02147,46.0855,11.118467,2094
SHAPE02147,46.085445,11.118496,2095
SHAPE02147,46.085396,11.118544,2096
SHAPE02147,46.085354,11.118606,2097
SHAPE02147,46.08533,11.118658,2098
SHAPE02147,46.085316,11.118715,2099
SHAPE02147,46.085278,11.118832,2100
SHAPE02147,46.085224,11.118931,2101
SHAPE02147,46.085155,11.119031,2102
SHAPE02147,46.085056,11.119098,2103
SHAPE02147,46.08502,11.119121,2104
SHAPE02147,46.084946,11.119163,2105
SHAPE02147,46.084507,11.119416,2106
SHAPE02147,46.084343,11.119511,2107
SHAPE02147,46.084324,11.119521,2108
SHAPE02147,46.084084,11.11966,2109
SHAPE02147,46.084026,11.119695,2110
SHAPE02147,46.084026,11.119695,2111
SHAPE02147,46.08401,11.119703,2112
SHAPE02147,46.08393,11.119751,2113
SHAPE02147,46.083603,11.120057,2114
SHAPE02147,46.083454,11.120136,2115
SHAPE02147,46.08342,11.120158,2116
SHAPE02147,46.083153,11.120309,2117
SHAPE02147,46.083107,11.120335,2118
SHAPE02147,46.08302,11.120384,2119
SHAPE02147,46.082905,11.120446,2120
SHAPE02147,46.082844,11.120481,2121
SHAPE02147,46.082493,11.120674,2122
SHAPE02147,46.082428,11.120715,2123
SHAPE02147,46.08162,11.12117,2124
SHAPE02147,46.081554,11.121204,2125
SHAPE02147,46.08106,11.121489,2126
SHAPE02147,46.080845,11.12161,2127
SHAPE02147,46.080444,11.121839,2128
SHAPE02147,46.080265,11.121942,2129
SHAPE02147,46.08016,11.122001,2130
SHAPE02147,46.080116,11.122025,2131
SHAPE02147,46.079838,11.122181,2132
SHAPE02147,46.079746,11.122234,2133
SHAPE02147,46.079403,11.122412,2134
SHAPE02147,46.079197,11.122529,2135
SHAPE02147,46.07917,11.122545,2136
SHAPE02147,46.07877,11.122774,2137
SHAPE02147,46.078613,11.122864,2138
SHAPE02147,46.078533,11.122909,2139
SHAPE02147,46.078423,11.122972,2140
SHAPE02147,46.078102,11.12315,2141
SHAPE02147,46.07764,11.123407,2142
SHAPE02147,46.077263,11.123611,2143
SHAPE02147,46.077217,11.123587,2144
SHAPE02147,46.077114,11.123534,2145
SHAPE02147,46.07708,11.123509,2146
SHAPE02147,46.07683,11.123345,2147
SHAPE02147,46.0765,11.123117,2148
SHAPE02147,46.076447,11.123086,2149
SHAPE02147,46.076145,11.122907,2150
SHAPE02147,46.076023,11.122827,2151
SHAPE02147,46.075813,11.122672,2152
SHAPE02147,46.07578,11.122644,2153
SHAPE02147,46.075745,11.12262,2154
SHAPE02147,46.075577,11.122502,2155
SHAPE02147,46.075554,11.122487,2156
SHAPE02147,46.075436,11.122408,2157
SHAPE02147,46.075436,11.122408,2158
SHAPE02147,46.075127,11.122206,2159
SHAPE02147,46.075092,11.122183,2160
SHAPE02147,46.075066,11.122166,2161
SHAPE02147,46.0748,11.121985,2162
SHAPE02147,46.074673,11.121905,2163
SHAPE02147,46.074604,11.121856,2164
SHAPE02147,46.07395,11.12143,2165
SHAPE02147,46.073627,11.121198,2166
SHAPE02147,46.073563,11.121148,2167
SHAPE02147,46.073547,11.121132,2168
SHAPE02147,46.073524,11.121099,2169
SHAPE02147,46.073513,11.121058,2170
SHAPE02147,46.0735,11.12097,2171
SHAPE02147,46.073498,11.120897,2172
SHAPE02147,46.073494,11.120835,2173
SHAPE02147,46.073475,11.12076,2174
SHAPE02147,46.073444,11.120714,2175
SHAPE02147,46.073395,11.120672,2176
SHAPE02147,46.072792,11.120269,2177
SHAPE02147,46.07276,11.120244,2178
SHAPE02147,46.07269,11.120191,2179
SHAPE02147,46.072582,11.120125,2180
SHAPE02147,46.072582,11.120125,2181
SHAPE02147,46.072475,11.120068,2182
SHAPE02147,46.07237,11.120052,2183
SHAPE02147,46.072235,11.120033,2184
SHAPE02147,46.07195,11.119844,2185
SHAPE02147,46.071877,11.119789,2186
SHAPE02147,46.071507,11.119497,2187
SHAPE02147,46.071457,11.119494,2188
SHAPE02147,46.07112,11.119544,2189
SHAPE02147,46.07101,11.119562,2190
SHAPE02147,46.07065,11.119629,2191
SHAPE02147,46.070553,11.119548,2192
SHAPE02147,46.070503,11.119469,2193
SHAPE02147,46.070457,11.119332,2194
SHAPE02147,46.070248,11.118614,2195
SHAPE02148,46.061512,11.237565,1
SHAPE02148,46.061577,11.237457,2
SHAPE02148,46.06161,11.237409,3
SHAPE02148,46.061707,11.237317,4
SHAPE02148,46.061752,11.237318,5
SHAPE02148,46.061783,11.237307,6
SHAPE02148,46.06181,11.237285,7
SHAPE02148,46.061832,11.237254,8
SHAPE02148,46.06185,11.237218,9
SHAPE02148,46.061863,11.237166,10
SHAPE02148,46.061867,11.237108,11
SHAPE02148,46.061855,11.23706,12
SHAPE02148,46.06184,11.237015,13
SHAPE02148,46.061855,11.236913,14
SHAPE02148,46.061916,11.236677,15
SHAPE02148,46.061943,11.236605,16
SHAPE02148,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02148,46.06204,11.236337,18
SHAPE02148,46.062084,11.236208,19
SHAPE02148,46.06219,11.235899,20
SHAPE02148,46.062466,11.235072,21
SHAPE02148,46.062614,11.234642,22
SHAPE02148,46.062653,11.234532,23
SHAPE02148,46.062893,11.233699,24
SHAPE02148,46.063007,11.233336,25
SHAPE02148,46.063038,11.233221,26
SHAPE02148,46.06321,11.232631,27
SHAPE02148,46.063293,11.232301,28
SHAPE02148,46.06335,11.232156,29
SHAPE02148,46.063374,11.232106,30
SHAPE02148,46.063488,11.231814,31
SHAPE02148,46.06353,11.231704,32
SHAPE02148,46.06362,11.231513,33
SHAPE02148,46.06362,11.231513,34
SHAPE02148,46.06375,11.231251,35
SHAPE02148,46.063877,11.231036,36
SHAPE02148,46.06395,11.230931,37
SHAPE02148,46.064247,11.230502,38
SHAPE02148,46.06445,11.230211,39
SHAPE02148,46.06452,11.230103,40
SHAPE02148,46.06459,11.23,41
SHAPE02148,46.064934,11.229517,42
SHAPE02148,46.06498,11.229456,43
SHAPE02148,46.065193,11.229151,44
SHAPE02148,46.065243,11.229079,45
SHAPE02148,46.06532,11.22897,46
SHAPE02148,46.065346,11.22893,47
SHAPE02148,46.065567,11.228626,48
SHAPE02148,46.06593,11.228128,49
SHAPE02148,46.06593,11.228128,50
SHAPE02148,46.065987,11.228051,51
SHAPE02148,46.066113,11.227872,52
SHAPE02148,46.06617,11.227778,53
SHAPE02148,46.066727,11.226959,54
SHAPE02148,46.06692,11.226675,55
SHAPE02148,46.067093,11.226579,56
SHAPE02148,46.067207,11.22658,57
SHAPE02148,46.06724,11.226604,58
SHAPE02148,46.067287,11.226614,59
SHAPE02148,46.06734,11.226593,60
SHAPE02148,46.06738,11.226552,61
SHAPE02148,46.067387,11.226535,62
SHAPE02148,46.067398,11.226503,63
SHAPE02148,46.06741,11.22642,64
SHAPE02148,46.067398,11.226351,65
SHAPE02148,46.06748,11.225978,66
SHAPE02148,46.067856,11.22549,67
SHAPE02148,46.068035,11.225299,68
SHAPE02148,46.068264,11.225099,69
SHAPE02148,46.0686,11.224778,70
SHAPE02148,46.068684,11.224701,71
SHAPE02148,46.069157,11.224269,72
SHAPE02148,46.06921,11.224215,73
SHAPE02148,46.06933,11.224107,74
SHAPE02148,46.06957,11.223859,75
SHAPE02148,46.06971,11.223684,76
SHAPE02148,46.069786,11.22357,77
SHAPE02148,46.069847,11.22342,78
SHAPE02148,46.069847,11.22342,79
SHAPE02148,46.06996,11.223134,80
SHAPE02148,46.070026,11.222878,81
SHAPE02148,46.07006,11.222593,82
SHAPE02148,46.070095,11.22236,83
SHAPE02148,46.070137,11.222028,84
SHAPE02148,46.070168,11.221786,85
SHAPE02148,46.070217,11.22156,86
SHAPE02148,46.070248,11.221452,87
SHAPE02148,46.07027,11.221427,88
SHAPE02148,46.070282,11.221395,89
SHAPE02148,46.07029,11.221358,90
SHAPE02148,46.07029,11.22132,91
SHAPE02148,46.070282,11.221284,92
SHAPE02148,46.070267,11.221252,93
SHAPE02148,46.070267,11.221153,94
SHAPE02148,46.07027,11.221062,95
SHAPE02148,46.070282,11.220898,96
SHAPE02148,46.0703,11.220722,97
SHAPE02148,46.070316,11.22053,98
SHAPE02148,46.070328,11.220257,99
SHAPE02148,46.070385,11.219702,100
SHAPE02148,46.070415,11.21947,101
SHAPE02148,46.07049,11.218779,102
SHAPE02148,46.07057,11.218246,103
SHAPE02148,46.070652,11.217986,104
SHAPE02148,46.070724,11.217894,105
SHAPE02148,46.07081,11.217745,106
SHAPE02148,46.071224,11.217183,107
SHAPE02148,46.071636,11.216655,108
SHAPE02148,46.071762,11.216487,109
SHAPE02148,46.071896,11.216311,110
SHAPE02148,46.07219,11.215901,111
SHAPE02148,46.07225,11.215816,112
SHAPE02148,46.072643,11.215229,113
SHAPE02148,46.073086,11.214426,114
SHAPE02148,46.074066,11.21265,115
SHAPE02148,46.074654,11.211576,116
SHAPE02148,46.074654,11.211576,117
SHAPE02148,46.07544,11.210141,118
SHAPE02148,46.076103,11.208929,119
SHAPE02148,46.076275,11.208612,120
SHAPE02148,46.077538,11.206374,121
SHAPE02148,46.077736,11.206025,122
SHAPE02148,46.077736,11.205955,123
SHAPE02148,46.077736,11.205955,124
SHAPE02148,46.077736,11.205911,125
SHAPE02148,46.07771,11.205811,126
SHAPE02148,46.07765,11.205728,127
SHAPE02148,46.07761,11.205594,128
SHAPE02148,46.077587,11.205767,129
SHAPE02148,46.07762,11.205902,130
SHAPE02148,46.07768,11.20598,131
SHAPE02148,46.077736,11.206025,132
SHAPE02148,46.077938,11.205673,133
SHAPE02148,46.078056,11.205479,134
SHAPE02148,46.078125,11.20536,135
SHAPE02148,46.07814,11.205336,136
SHAPE02148,46.07885,11.204066,137
SHAPE02148,46.07909,11.203636,138
SHAPE02148,46.079132,11.203543,139
SHAPE02148,46.0796,11.202461,140
SHAPE02148,46.07988,11.201827,141
SHAPE02148,46.080105,11.201272,142
SHAPE02148,46.080257,11.200816,143
SHAPE02148,46.080494,11.200275,144
SHAPE02148,46.080723,11.199752,145
SHAPE02148,46.081127,11.198807,146
SHAPE02148,46.08124,11.198542,147
SHAPE02148,46.081337,11.198323,148
SHAPE02148,46.08144,11.198089,149
SHAPE02148,46.08161,11.197659,150
SHAPE02148,46.081707,11.197351,151
SHAPE02148,46.081806,11.196966,152
SHAPE02148,46.081882,11.196782,153
SHAPE02148,46.081913,11.196564,154
SHAPE02148,46.08194,11.196433,155
SHAPE02148,46.08194,11.196433,156
SHAPE02148,46.081947,11.196393,157
SHAPE02148,46.081955,11.196201,158
SHAPE02148,46.08201,11.195604,159
SHAPE02148,46.08197,11.195564,160
SHAPE02148,46.082195,11.192871,161
SHAPE02148,46.082275,11.191695,162
SHAPE02148,46.082443,11.190207,163
SHAPE02148,46.08247,11.189905,164
SHAPE02148,46.082485,11.189584,165
SHAPE02148,46.08249,11.189304,166
SHAPE02148,46.08249,11.189064,167
SHAPE02148,46.082485,11.188955,168
SHAPE02148,46.082462,11.18851,169
SHAPE02148,46.08242,11.188087,170
SHAPE02148,46.08239,11.187764,171
SHAPE02148,46.082314,11.187086,172
SHAPE02148,46.08229,11.186514,173
SHAPE02148,46.082317,11.186071,174
SHAPE02148,46.08246,11.185535,175
SHAPE02148,46.082687,11.184918,176
SHAPE02148,46.083023,11.18403,177
SHAPE02148,46.083187,11.183597,178
SHAPE02148,46.083263,11.183387,179
SHAPE02148,46.083374,11.182974,180
SHAPE02148,46.083416,11.182534,181
SHAPE02148,46.083397,11.181993,182
SHAPE02148,46.08328,11.181336,183
SHAPE02148,46.083176,11.180739,184
SHAPE02148,46.083126,11.180036,185
SHAPE02148,46.083107,11.178992,186
SHAPE02148,46.083107,11.178184,187
SHAPE02148,46.08309,11.177702,188
SHAPE02148,46.08307,11.177375,189
SHAPE02148,46.082966,11.176459,190
SHAPE02148,46.081406,11.1631,191
SHAPE02148,46.08131,11.162646,192
SHAPE02148,46.08117,11.162161,193
SHAPE02148,46.081024,11.161762,194
SHAPE02148,46.080822,11.161262,195
SHAPE02148,46.080536,11.160671,196
SHAPE02148,46.080193,11.160018,197
SHAPE02148,46.079926,11.159546,198
SHAPE02148,46.079777,11.159308,199
SHAPE02148,46.07918,11.158525,200
SHAPE02148,46.079018,11.158257,201
SHAPE02148,46.078896,11.157972,202
SHAPE02148,46.07841,11.15668,203
SHAPE02148,46.078022,11.15554,204
SHAPE02148,46.077816,11.154987,205
SHAPE02148,46.07773,11.154733,206
SHAPE02148,46.07764,11.15444,207
SHAPE02148,46.07757,11.154171,208
SHAPE02148,46.077503,11.153865,209
SHAPE02148,46.077423,11.153449,210
SHAPE02148,46.077366,11.153058,211
SHAPE02148,46.077305,11.152475,212
SHAPE02148,46.077286,11.152247,213
SHAPE02148,46.07728,11.151977,214
SHAPE02148,46.077293,11.151566,215
SHAPE02148,46.07731,11.151126,216
SHAPE02148,46.078457,11.142089,217
SHAPE02148,46.078896,11.139954,218
SHAPE02148,46.079124,11.13918,219
SHAPE02148,46.079327,11.138537,220
SHAPE02148,46.079475,11.138181,221
SHAPE02148,46.079628,11.137852,222
SHAPE02148,46.07992,11.13725,223
SHAPE02148,46.080677,11.136025,224
SHAPE02148,46.089592,11.124148,225
SHAPE02148,46.090405,11.12325,226
SHAPE02148,46.090923,11.122805,227
SHAPE02148,46.091316,11.122558,228
SHAPE02148,46.0917,11.122383,229
SHAPE02148,46.092163,11.12223,230
SHAPE02148,46.09256,11.122128,231
SHAPE02148,46.092964,11.12203,232
SHAPE02148,46.093483,11.121922,233
SHAPE02148,46.0941,11.121798,234
SHAPE02148,46.094505,11.121663,235
SHAPE02148,46.094887,11.121462,236
SHAPE02148,46.09529,11.121071,237
SHAPE02148,46.095516,11.120765,238
SHAPE02148,46.095737,11.120386,239
SHAPE02148,46.095875,11.120071,240
SHAPE02148,46.09604,11.119555,241
SHAPE02148,46.09629,11.118694,242
SHAPE02148,46.096474,11.11785,243
SHAPE02148,46.096584,11.117301,244
SHAPE02148,46.096653,11.116614,245
SHAPE02148,46.096733,11.115904,246
SHAPE02148,46.096786,11.115191,247
SHAPE02148,46.09676,11.114584,248
SHAPE02148,46.096737,11.114257,249
SHAPE02148,46.09675,11.114041,250
SHAPE02148,46.096783,11.113753,251
SHAPE02148,46.096863,11.113329,252
SHAPE02148,46.09692,11.113028,253
SHAPE02148,46.096973,11.11277,254
SHAPE02148,46.096985,11.112578,255
SHAPE02148,46.096985,11.112404,256
SHAPE02148,46.096943,11.112133,257
SHAPE02148,46.096817,11.111824,258
SHAPE02148,46.096645,11.111584,259
SHAPE02148,46.09652,11.111455,260
SHAPE02148,46.09634,11.111358,261
SHAPE02148,46.09615,11.111335,262
SHAPE02148,46.09594,11.111367,263
SHAPE02148,46.09578,11.111465,264
SHAPE02148,46.095715,11.111514,265
SHAPE02148,46.09562,11.111588,266
SHAPE02148,46.095493,11.111775,267
SHAPE02148,46.095432,11.111888,268
SHAPE02148,46.095325,11.112167,269
SHAPE02148,46.095222,11.112622,270
SHAPE02148,46.095123,11.112966,271
SHAPE02148,46.094917,11.113306,272
SHAPE02148,46.0947,11.113475,273
SHAPE02148,46.094402,11.113715,274
SHAPE02148,46.094387,11.113724,275
SHAPE02148,46.09374,11.114085,276
SHAPE02148,46.09306,11.114463,277
SHAPE02148,46.09301,11.114488,278
SHAPE02148,46.09295,11.114509,279
SHAPE02148,46.092922,11.114492,280
SHAPE02148,46.092896,11.114484,281
SHAPE02148,46.092846,11.11447,282
SHAPE02148,46.092773,11.114492,283
SHAPE02148,46.09272,11.114517,284
SHAPE02148,46.092674,11.114537,285
SHAPE02148,46.092648,11.114549,286
SHAPE02148,46.092587,11.114592,287
SHAPE02148,46.092514,11.114664,288
SHAPE02148,46.092464,11.114757,289
SHAPE02148,46.092438,11.114828,290
SHAPE02148,46.092434,11.114916,291
SHAPE02148,46.09244,11.115011,292
SHAPE02148,46.09246,11.115094,293
SHAPE02148,46.09251,11.115169,294
SHAPE02148,46.092598,11.11521,295
SHAPE02148,46.092674,11.115215,296
SHAPE02148,46.09277,11.115183,297
SHAPE02148,46.092854,11.115134,298
SHAPE02148,46.092922,11.115078,299
SHAPE02148,46.092983,11.115019,300
SHAPE02148,46.093117,11.114956,301
SHAPE02148,46.093212,11.114931,302
SHAPE02148,46.09329,11.114849,303
SHAPE02148,46.093388,11.114646,304
SHAPE02148,46.093502,11.114546,305
SHAPE02148,46.093613,11.114498,306
SHAPE02148,46.093822,11.11445,307
SHAPE02148,46.094,11.114429,308
SHAPE02148,46.094185,11.114434,309
SHAPE02148,46.0943,11.114477,310
SHAPE02148,46.094414,11.114571,311
SHAPE02148,46.09453,11.114707,312
SHAPE02148,46.09463,11.114867,313
SHAPE02148,46.094753,11.115096,314
SHAPE02148,46.094845,11.11536,315
SHAPE02148,46.094906,11.115664,316
SHAPE02148,46.094997,11.116238,317
SHAPE02148,46.095024,11.1164,318
SHAPE02148,46.095108,11.116918,319
SHAPE02148,46.095108,11.116918,320
SHAPE02148,46.095123,11.117,321
SHAPE02148,46.095135,11.117058,322
SHAPE02148,46.095146,11.117129,323
SHAPE02148,46.095146,11.117223,324
SHAPE02148,46.09514,11.117284,325
SHAPE02148,46.095104,11.117345,326
SHAPE02148,46.09507,11.11738,327
SHAPE02148,46.094986,11.117428,328
SHAPE02148,46.094467,11.117696,329
SHAPE02148,46.094048,11.117914,330
SHAPE02148,46.094006,11.117939,331
SHAPE02148,46.093952,11.117969,332
SHAPE02148,46.093784,11.118051,333
SHAPE02148,46.093006,11.11846,334
SHAPE02148,46.092983,11.118471,335
SHAPE02148,46.09275,11.118593,336
SHAPE02148,46.092556,11.118694,337
SHAPE02148,46.092426,11.118763,338
SHAPE02148,46.09228,11.118834,339
SHAPE02148,46.091793,11.119082,340
SHAPE02148,46.09158,11.119189,341
SHAPE02148,46.09158,11.119189,342
SHAPE02148,46.091114,11.119425,343
SHAPE02148,46.09094,11.119458,344
SHAPE02148,46.090836,11.119445,345
SHAPE02148,46.090702,11.11892,346
SHAPE02148,46.09069,11.118867,347
SHAPE02148,46.090652,11.118712,348
SHAPE02148,46.090588,11.118454,349
SHAPE02148,46.09053,11.118229,350
SHAPE02148,46.09039,11.118317,351
SHAPE02148,46.090088,11.118497,352
SHAPE02148,46.089737,11.118714,353
SHAPE02148,46.08968,11.118746,354
SHAPE02148,46.089584,11.118798,355
SHAPE02148,46.08944,11.118872,356
SHAPE02148,46.08914,11.119004,357
SHAPE02148,46.08839,11.119266,358
SHAPE02148,46.08808,11.119373,359
SHAPE02148,46.087902,11.11945,360
SHAPE02148,46.08778,11.119508,361
SHAPE02148,46.087452,11.119693,362
SHAPE02148,46.087315,11.119769,363
SHAPE02148,46.087112,11.119869,364
SHAPE02148,46.087055,11.119901,365
SHAPE02148,46.087,11.119929,366
SHAPE02148,46.086784,11.120052,367
SHAPE02148,46.086594,11.120162,368
SHAPE02148,46.086594,11.120162,369
SHAPE02148,46.08644,11.12025,370
SHAPE02148,46.08617,11.120412,371
SHAPE02148,46.08613,11.120436,372
SHAPE02148,46.086105,11.120446,373
SHAPE02148,46.086082,11.120451,374
SHAPE02148,46.086044,11.12044,375
SHAPE02148,46.086018,11.120419,376
SHAPE02148,46.086,11.120389,377
SHAPE02148,46.085987,11.120354,378
SHAPE02148,46.085934,11.120161,379
SHAPE02148,46.085915,11.120098,380
SHAPE02148,46.085754,11.119498,381
SHAPE02148,46.085747,11.119472,382
SHAPE02148,46.08572,11.119373,383
SHAPE02148,46.085728,11.119174,384
SHAPE02148,46.085747,11.119055,385
SHAPE02148,46.085785,11.118969,386
SHAPE02148,46.085804,11.118871,387
SHAPE02148,46.085804,11.118788,388
SHAPE02148,46.085793,11.118707,389
SHAPE02148,46.08577,11.118631,390
SHAPE02148,46.085735,11.118566,391
SHAPE02148,46.08569,11.118513,392
SHAPE02148,46.085617,11.118469,393
SHAPE02148,46.08556,11.118459,394
SHAPE02148,46.0855,11.118467,395
SHAPE02148,46.085445,11.118496,396
SHAPE02148,46.085396,11.118544,397
SHAPE02148,46.085354,11.118606,398
SHAPE02148,46.08533,11.118658,399
SHAPE02148,46.085316,11.118715,400
SHAPE02148,46.085278,11.118832,401
SHAPE02148,46.085224,11.118931,402
SHAPE02148,46.085155,11.119031,403
SHAPE02148,46.085056,11.119098,404
SHAPE02148,46.08502,11.119121,405
SHAPE02148,46.084946,11.119163,406
SHAPE02148,46.084507,11.119416,407
SHAPE02148,46.084343,11.119511,408
SHAPE02148,46.084324,11.119521,409
SHAPE02148,46.084084,11.11966,410
SHAPE02148,46.084026,11.119695,411
SHAPE02148,46.084026,11.119695,412
SHAPE02148,46.08401,11.119703,413
SHAPE02148,46.08393,11.119751,414
SHAPE02148,46.083603,11.120057,415
SHAPE02148,46.083454,11.120136,416
SHAPE02148,46.08342,11.120158,417
SHAPE02148,46.083153,11.120309,418
SHAPE02148,46.083107,11.120335,419
SHAPE02148,46.08302,11.120384,420
SHAPE02148,46.082905,11.120446,421
SHAPE02148,46.082844,11.120481,422
SHAPE02148,46.082493,11.120674,423
SHAPE02148,46.082428,11.120715,424
SHAPE02148,46.08162,11.12117,425
SHAPE02148,46.081554,11.121204,426
SHAPE02148,46.08106,11.121489,427
SHAPE02148,46.080845,11.12161,428
SHAPE02148,46.080444,11.121839,429
SHAPE02148,46.080265,11.121942,430
SHAPE02148,46.08016,11.122001,431
SHAPE02148,46.080116,11.122025,432
SHAPE02148,46.079838,11.122181,433
SHAPE02148,46.079746,11.122234,434
SHAPE02148,46.079403,11.122412,435
SHAPE02148,46.079197,11.122529,436
SHAPE02148,46.07917,11.122545,437
SHAPE02148,46.07877,11.122774,438
SHAPE02148,46.078613,11.122864,439
SHAPE02148,46.078533,11.122909,440
SHAPE02148,46.078423,11.122972,441
SHAPE02148,46.078102,11.12315,442
SHAPE02148,46.07764,11.123407,443
SHAPE02148,46.077263,11.123611,444
SHAPE02148,46.077217,11.123587,445
SHAPE02148,46.077114,11.123534,446
SHAPE02148,46.07708,11.123509,447
SHAPE02148,46.07683,11.123345,448
SHAPE02148,46.0765,11.123117,449
SHAPE02148,46.076447,11.123086,450
SHAPE02148,46.076145,11.122907,451
SHAPE02148,46.076023,11.122827,452
SHAPE02148,46.075813,11.122672,453
SHAPE02148,46.07578,11.122644,454
SHAPE02148,46.075745,11.12262,455
SHAPE02148,46.075577,11.122502,456
SHAPE02148,46.075554,11.122487,457
SHAPE02148,46.075436,11.122408,458
SHAPE02148,46.075436,11.122408,459
SHAPE02148,46.075127,11.122206,460
SHAPE02148,46.075092,11.122183,461
SHAPE02148,46.075066,11.122166,462
SHAPE02148,46.0748,11.121985,463
SHAPE02148,46.074673,11.121905,464
SHAPE02148,46.074604,11.121856,465
SHAPE02148,46.07395,11.12143,466
SHAPE02148,46.073627,11.121198,467
SHAPE02148,46.073563,11.121148,468
SHAPE02148,46.073547,11.121132,469
SHAPE02148,46.073524,11.121099,470
SHAPE02148,46.073513,11.121058,471
SHAPE02148,46.0735,11.12097,472
SHAPE02148,46.073498,11.120897,473
SHAPE02148,46.073494,11.120835,474
SHAPE02148,46.073475,11.12076,475
SHAPE02148,46.073444,11.120714,476
SHAPE02148,46.073395,11.120672,477
SHAPE02148,46.072792,11.120269,478
SHAPE02148,46.07276,11.120244,479
SHAPE02148,46.07269,11.120191,480
SHAPE02148,46.072582,11.120125,481
SHAPE02148,46.072582,11.120125,482
SHAPE02148,46.072475,11.120068,483
SHAPE02148,46.07237,11.120052,484
SHAPE02148,46.072235,11.120033,485
SHAPE02148,46.07195,11.119844,486
SHAPE02148,46.071877,11.119789,487
SHAPE02148,46.071507,11.119497,488
SHAPE02148,46.071457,11.119494,489
SHAPE02148,46.07112,11.119544,490
SHAPE02148,46.07101,11.119562,491
SHAPE02148,46.07065,11.119629,492
SHAPE02148,46.070553,11.119548,493
SHAPE02148,46.070503,11.119469,494
SHAPE02148,46.070457,11.119332,495
SHAPE02148,46.070248,11.118614,496
SHAPE02149,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02149,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02149,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02149,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02149,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02149,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02149,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02149,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02149,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02149,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02149,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02149,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02149,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02149,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02149,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02149,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02149,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02149,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02149,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02149,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02149,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02149,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02149,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02149,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02149,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02149,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02149,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02149,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02149,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02149,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02149,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02149,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02149,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02149,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02149,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02149,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02149,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02149,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02149,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02149,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02149,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02149,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02149,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02149,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02149,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02149,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02149,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02149,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02149,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02149,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02149,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02149,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02149,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02149,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02149,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02149,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02149,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02149,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02149,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02149,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02149,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02149,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02149,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02149,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02149,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02149,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02149,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02149,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02149,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02149,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02149,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02149,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02149,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02149,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02149,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02149,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02149,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02149,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02149,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02149,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02149,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02149,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02149,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02149,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02149,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02149,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02149,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02149,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02149,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02149,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02149,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02149,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02149,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02149,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02149,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02149,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02149,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02149,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02149,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02149,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02149,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02149,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02149,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02149,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02149,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02149,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02149,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02149,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02149,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02149,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02149,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02149,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02149,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02149,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02149,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02149,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02149,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02149,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02149,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02149,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02149,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02149,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02149,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02149,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02149,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02149,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02149,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02149,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02149,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02149,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02149,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02149,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02149,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02149,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02149,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02149,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02149,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02149,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02149,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02149,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02149,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02149,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02149,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02149,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02149,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02149,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02149,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02149,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02149,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02149,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02149,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02149,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02149,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02149,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02149,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02149,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02149,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02149,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02149,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02149,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02149,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02149,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02149,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02149,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02149,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02149,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02149,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02149,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02149,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02149,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02149,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02149,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02149,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02149,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02149,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02149,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02149,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02149,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02149,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02149,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02149,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02149,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02149,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02149,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02149,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02149,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02149,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02149,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02149,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02149,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02149,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02149,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02149,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02149,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02149,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02149,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02149,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02149,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02149,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02149,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02149,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02149,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02149,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02149,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02149,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02149,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02149,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02149,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02149,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02149,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02149,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02149,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02149,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02149,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02149,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02149,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02149,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02149,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02149,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02149,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02149,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02149,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02149,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02149,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02149,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02149,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02149,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02149,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02149,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02149,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02149,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02149,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02149,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02149,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02149,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02149,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02149,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02149,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02149,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02149,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02149,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02149,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02149,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02149,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02149,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02149,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02149,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02149,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02149,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02149,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02149,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02149,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02149,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02149,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02149,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02149,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02149,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02149,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02149,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02149,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02149,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02149,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02149,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02149,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02149,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02149,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02149,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02149,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02149,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02149,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02149,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02149,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02149,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02149,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02149,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02149,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02149,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02149,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02149,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02149,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02149,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02149,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02149,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02149,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02149,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02149,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02149,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02149,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02149,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02149,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02149,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02149,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02149,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02149,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02149,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02149,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02149,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02149,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02149,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02149,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02149,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02149,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02149,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02149,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02149,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02149,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02149,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02149,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02149,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02149,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02149,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02149,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02149,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02149,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02149,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02149,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02149,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02149,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02149,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02149,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02149,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02149,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02149,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02149,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02149,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE02149,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE02149,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE02149,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE02149,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE02149,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE02149,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE02149,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE02149,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE02149,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE02149,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE02149,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE02149,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE02149,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE02149,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE02149,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE02149,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE02149,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE02149,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE02149,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE02149,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE02149,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE02149,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE02149,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE02149,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE02149,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE02149,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE02149,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE02149,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE02149,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE02149,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE02149,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE02149,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE02149,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE02149,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE02149,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE02149,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE02149,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE02149,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE02149,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE02149,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE02149,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE02149,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE02149,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE02149,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE02149,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE02149,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE02149,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE02149,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE02149,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE02149,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE02149,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE02149,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE02149,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE02149,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE02149,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE02149,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE02149,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE02149,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE02149,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE02149,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE02149,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE02149,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE02149,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE02149,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE02149,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE02149,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE02149,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE02149,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE02149,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE02149,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE02149,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE02149,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE02149,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE02149,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE02149,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE02149,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE02149,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE02149,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE02149,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE02149,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE02149,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE02149,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE02149,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE02149,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE02149,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE02149,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE02149,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE02149,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE02149,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE02149,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE02149,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE02149,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE02149,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE02149,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE02149,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE02149,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE02149,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE02149,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE02149,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE02149,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE02149,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE02149,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE02149,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE02149,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE02149,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE02149,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE02149,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE02149,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE02149,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE02149,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE02149,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE02149,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE02149,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE02149,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE02149,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE02149,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE02149,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE02149,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE02149,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE02149,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE02149,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE02149,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE02149,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE02149,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE02149,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE02149,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE02149,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE02149,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE02149,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE02149,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE02149,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE02149,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE02149,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE02149,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE02149,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE02149,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE02149,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE02149,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE02149,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE02149,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE02149,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE02149,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE02149,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE02149,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE02149,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE02149,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE02149,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE02149,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE02149,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE02149,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE02149,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE02149,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE02149,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE02149,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE02149,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE02149,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE02149,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE02149,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE02149,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE02149,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE02149,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE02149,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE02149,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE02149,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE02149,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE02149,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE02149,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE02149,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE02154,46.03031,11.228357,1
SHAPE02154,46.030285,11.228461,2
SHAPE02154,46.030254,11.228436,3
SHAPE02154,46.030193,11.22839,4
SHAPE02154,46.03007,11.228335,5
SHAPE02154,46.02997,11.228292,6
SHAPE02154,46.02984,11.228239,7
SHAPE02154,46.02976,11.228207,8
SHAPE02154,46.029575,11.228172,9
SHAPE02154,46.02951,11.228161,10
SHAPE02154,46.02943,11.228172,11
SHAPE02154,46.02934,11.228193,12
SHAPE02154,46.0293,11.228218,13
SHAPE02154,46.02927,11.228226,14
SHAPE02154,46.029266,11.228192,15
SHAPE02154,46.02927,11.228122,16
SHAPE02154,46.029278,11.228036,17
SHAPE02154,46.029312,11.228003,18
SHAPE02154,46.029484,11.227873,19
SHAPE02154,46.02955,11.227812,20
SHAPE02154,46.029594,11.227754,21
SHAPE02154,46.029617,11.227698,22
SHAPE02154,46.029625,11.227654,23
SHAPE02154,46.029625,11.227615,24
SHAPE02154,46.029594,11.227581,25
SHAPE02154,46.029522,11.227556,26
SHAPE02154,46.02942,11.227539,27
SHAPE02154,46.02933,11.227557,28
SHAPE02154,46.02919,11.227575,29
SHAPE02154,46.02894,11.22756,30
SHAPE02154,46.02888,11.227601,31
SHAPE02154,46.028816,11.227607,32
SHAPE02154,46.028748,11.227586,33
SHAPE02154,46.02868,11.227558,34
SHAPE02154,46.02851,11.227515,35
SHAPE02154,46.028446,11.227496,36
SHAPE02154,46.028385,11.22749,37
SHAPE02154,46.028355,11.227463,38
SHAPE02154,46.028324,11.227435,39
SHAPE02154,46.028275,11.227413,40
SHAPE02154,46.028206,11.227388,41
SHAPE02154,46.028137,11.227327,42
SHAPE02154,46.028084,11.227282,43
SHAPE02154,46.02807,11.227244,44
SHAPE02154,46.028065,11.227199,45
SHAPE02154,46.028076,11.227059,46
SHAPE02154,46.028076,11.227059,47
SHAPE02154,46.02808,11.227029,48
SHAPE02154,46.028065,11.226795,49
SHAPE02154,46.028103,11.226737,50
SHAPE02154,46.02813,11.226707,51
SHAPE02154,46.028164,11.226688,52
SHAPE02154,46.02821,11.226672,53
SHAPE02154,46.02826,11.226676,54
SHAPE02154,46.028343,11.2267,55
SHAPE02154,46.028408,11.2267,56
SHAPE02154,46.02845,11.226688,57
SHAPE02154,46.02848,11.226664,58
SHAPE02154,46.02849,11.226614,59
SHAPE02154,46.02847,11.226591,60
SHAPE02154,46.02843,11.226547,61
SHAPE02154,46.02832,11.226461,62
SHAPE02154,46.02821,11.226406,63
SHAPE02154,46.02811,11.226349,64
SHAPE02154,46.02808,11.22632,65
SHAPE02154,46.028057,11.226285,66
SHAPE02154,46.028027,11.226224,67
SHAPE02154,46.027992,11.226113,68
SHAPE02154,46.02795,11.226033,69
SHAPE02154,46.02789,11.225968,70
SHAPE02154,46.027832,11.22592,71
SHAPE02154,46.02774,11.225869,72
SHAPE02154,46.027466,11.225763,73
SHAPE02154,46.02724,11.2257,74
SHAPE02154,46.02713,11.225673,75
SHAPE02154,46.02704,11.225655,76
SHAPE02154,46.026947,11.22563,77
SHAPE02154,46.026836,11.225611,78
SHAPE02154,46.026745,11.225565,79
SHAPE02154,46.02663,11.225479,80
SHAPE02154,46.02651,11.225359,81
SHAPE02154,46.026436,11.225295,82
SHAPE02154,46.026398,11.225261,83
SHAPE02154,46.026382,11.225227,84
SHAPE02154,46.02638,11.225184,85
SHAPE02154,46.026394,11.225144,86
SHAPE02154,46.026424,11.225113,87
SHAPE02154,46.026474,11.225107,88
SHAPE02154,46.026543,11.225122,89
SHAPE02154,46.026608,11.225153,90
SHAPE02154,46.02671,11.225221,91
SHAPE02154,46.026775,11.225264,92
SHAPE02154,46.026855,11.225304,93
SHAPE02154,46.026974,11.225328,94
SHAPE02154,46.02718,11.225342,95
SHAPE02154,46.027225,11.225335,96
SHAPE02154,46.027287,11.225323,97
SHAPE02154,46.027348,11.225289,98
SHAPE02154,46.027515,11.225183,99
SHAPE02154,46.027584,11.225143,100
SHAPE02154,46.027634,11.2251,101
SHAPE02154,46.027687,11.225054,102
SHAPE02154,46.027744,11.225029,103
SHAPE02154,46.027832,11.225008,104
SHAPE02154,46.02801,11.224971,105
SHAPE02154,46.028145,11.224953,106
SHAPE02154,46.02824,11.224958,107
SHAPE02154,46.028297,11.224971,108
SHAPE02154,46.02835,11.224971,109
SHAPE02154,46.028507,11.224953,110
SHAPE02154,46.028652,11.224972,111
SHAPE02154,46.028778,11.224961,112
SHAPE02154,46.028828,11.224952,113
SHAPE02154,46.02887,11.224934,114
SHAPE02154,46.02893,11.224887,115
SHAPE02154,46.029144,11.224715,116
SHAPE02154,46.029366,11.224562,117
SHAPE02154,46.029533,11.224451,118
SHAPE02154,46.02962,11.224383,119
SHAPE02154,46.029667,11.224337,120
SHAPE02154,46.029697,11.224273,121
SHAPE02154,46.029713,11.224217,122
SHAPE02154,46.029705,11.224165,123
SHAPE02154,46.029682,11.224134,124
SHAPE02154,46.029613,11.224097,125
SHAPE02154,46.02924,11.224063,126
SHAPE02154,46.029163,11.224056,127
SHAPE02154,46.029045,11.22402,128
SHAPE02154,46.029045,11.22402,129
SHAPE02154,46.028965,11.223997,130
SHAPE02154,46.028885,11.223994,131
SHAPE02154,46.02858,11.223934,132
SHAPE02154,46.028496,11.223931,133
SHAPE02154,46.0284,11.223912,134
SHAPE02154,46.028267,11.223894,135
SHAPE02154,46.02825,11.223893,136
SHAPE02154,46.02821,11.223891,137
SHAPE02154,46.028076,11.223845,138
SHAPE02154,46.028034,11.223829,139
SHAPE02154,46.02797,11.223824,140
SHAPE02154,46.027832,11.223824,141
SHAPE02154,46.027718,11.22382,142
SHAPE02154,46.027588,11.223847,143
SHAPE02154,46.02754,11.223845,144
SHAPE02154,46.027454,11.223832,145
SHAPE02154,46.027386,11.223814,146
SHAPE02154,46.027336,11.223777,147
SHAPE02154,46.027264,11.223688,148
SHAPE02154,46.027225,11.223641,149
SHAPE02154,46.027184,11.223568,150
SHAPE02154,46.027164,11.22351,151
SHAPE02154,46.02716,11.223448,152
SHAPE02154,46.02718,11.223417,153
SHAPE02154,46.02723,11.223408,154
SHAPE02154,46.02731,11.223402,155
SHAPE02154,46.027393,11.223377,156
SHAPE02154,46.027584,11.223286,157
SHAPE02154,46.02765,11.223253,158
SHAPE02154,46.02772,11.223226,159
SHAPE02154,46.02777,11.223195,160
SHAPE02154,46.02782,11.22314,161
SHAPE02154,46.027885,11.223091,162
SHAPE02154,46.027954,11.223051,163
SHAPE02154,46.028027,11.223004,164
SHAPE02154,46.02807,11.222956,165
SHAPE02154,46.028095,11.222931,166
SHAPE02154,46.028103,11.222885,167
SHAPE02154,46.0281,11.222856,168
SHAPE02154,46.02806,11.222816,169
SHAPE02154,46.02798,11.222781,170
SHAPE02154,46.02788,11.222772,171
SHAPE02154,46.027824,11.222778,172
SHAPE02154,46.02775,11.222775,173
SHAPE02154,46.02764,11.222788,174
SHAPE02154,46.0275,11.222763,175
SHAPE02154,46.027405,11.222716,176
SHAPE02154,46.0273,11.222649,177
SHAPE02154,46.027225,11.222548,178
SHAPE02154,46.02714,11.222433,179
SHAPE02154,46.027096,11.222357,180
SHAPE02154,46.027046,11.222249,181
SHAPE02154,46.02701,11.222178,182
SHAPE02154,46.02701,11.222178,183
SHAPE02154,46.027,11.222159,184
SHAPE02154,46.026943,11.222069,185
SHAPE02154,46.026936,11.222011,186
SHAPE02154,46.02695,11.221961,187
SHAPE02154,46.02698,11.221933,188
SHAPE02154,46.02702,11.221946,189
SHAPE02154,46.027084,11.221969,190
SHAPE02154,46.027187,11.221992,191
SHAPE02154,46.027344,11.22202,192
SHAPE02154,46.027424,11.222023,193
SHAPE02154,46.0275,11.222034,194
SHAPE02154,46.027565,11.222039,195
SHAPE02154,46.027622,11.222024,196
SHAPE02154,46.027676,11.222,197
SHAPE02154,46.0279,11.221807,198
SHAPE02154,46.028004,11.221698,199
SHAPE02154,46.02813,11.22161,200
SHAPE02154,46.028305,11.221444,201
SHAPE02154,46.028393,11.221384,202
SHAPE02154,46.02855,11.221279,203
SHAPE02154,46.028778,11.22114,204
SHAPE02154,46.02893,11.221072,205
SHAPE02154,46.029102,11.220984,206
SHAPE02154,46.029205,11.220879,207
SHAPE02154,46.029316,11.220767,208
SHAPE02154,46.029465,11.220528,209
SHAPE02154,46.029255,11.220571,210
SHAPE02154,46.02905,11.220715,211
SHAPE02154,46.02881,11.220764,212
SHAPE02154,46.02863,11.220706,213
SHAPE02154,46.027847,11.220656,214
SHAPE02154,46.0276,11.220573,215
SHAPE02154,46.027348,11.22045,216
SHAPE02154,46.027267,11.220322,217
SHAPE02154,46.027203,11.220142,218
SHAPE02154,46.027115,11.219899,219
SHAPE02154,46.02674,11.219487,220
SHAPE02154,46.026382,11.219244,221
SHAPE02154,46.026318,11.219169,222
SHAPE02154,46.02615,11.219144,223
SHAPE02154,46.02615,11.219144,224
SHAPE02154,46.02607,11.219131,225
SHAPE02154,46.025883,11.219074,226
SHAPE02154,46.02574,11.219048,227
SHAPE02154,46.02551,11.219004,228
SHAPE02154,46.02525,11.218854,229
SHAPE02154,46.02475,11.2187,230
SHAPE02154,46.024506,11.218463,231
SHAPE02154,46.024273,11.21858,232
SHAPE02154,46.024082,11.21858,233
SHAPE02154,46.02389,11.218746,234
SHAPE02154,46.023743,11.218775,235
SHAPE02154,46.02342,11.21899,236
SHAPE02154,46.02318,11.219274,237
SHAPE02154,46.02316,11.219313,238
SHAPE02154,46.02301,11.219621,239
SHAPE02154,46.02275,11.220055,240
SHAPE02154,46.022125,11.221057,241
SHAPE02154,46.021824,11.221547,242
SHAPE02154,46.0217,11.221709,243
SHAPE02154,46.021687,11.221753,244
SHAPE02154,46.021664,11.221766,245
SHAPE02154,46.021664,11.221766,246
SHAPE02154,46.02165,11.221775,247
SHAPE02154,46.021484,11.221943,248
SHAPE02154,46.021236,11.221975,249
SHAPE02154,46.02101,11.221998,250
SHAPE02154,46.02081,11.222168,251
SHAPE02154,46.020744,11.2222,252
SHAPE02154,46.020203,11.222522,253
SHAPE02154,46.01957,11.222865,254
SHAPE02154,46.019375,11.222963,255
SHAPE02154,46.01925,11.223026,256
SHAPE02154,46.019115,11.223155,257
SHAPE02154,46.018738,11.223353,258
SHAPE02154,46.018444,11.223536,259
SHAPE02154,46.017715,11.223599,260
SHAPE02154,46.017235,11.223776,261
SHAPE02154,46.017067,11.223824,262
SHAPE02154,46.016914,11.223863,263
SHAPE02154,46.016647,11.223967,264
SHAPE02154,46.01655,11.223926,265
SHAPE02154,46.016495,11.223788,266
SHAPE02154,46.016502,11.223617,267
SHAPE02154,46.016533,11.223501,268
SHAPE02154,46.016644,11.22323,269
SHAPE02154,46.016853,11.222844,270
SHAPE02154,46.016975,11.222651,271
SHAPE02154,46.017113,11.222459,272
SHAPE02154,46.017452,11.222382,273
SHAPE02154,46.017662,11.222364,274
SHAPE02154,46.017838,11.222276,275
SHAPE02154,46.017883,11.222179,276
SHAPE02154,46.018044,11.221982,277
SHAPE02154,46.018196,11.221888,278
SHAPE02154,46.018383,11.221747,279
SHAPE02154,46.018417,11.221722,280
SHAPE02154,46.0185,11.221659,281
SHAPE02154,46.018547,11.221604,282
SHAPE02154,46.018707,11.221463,283
SHAPE02154,46.018726,11.221446,284
SHAPE02154,46.018837,11.221375,285
SHAPE02154,46.019043,11.221217,286
SHAPE02154,46.019302,11.220965,287
SHAPE02154,46.01943,11.220725,288
SHAPE02154,46.019527,11.220302,289
SHAPE02154,46.019676,11.219784,290
SHAPE02154,46.019848,11.219555,291
SHAPE02154,46.020226,11.21927,292
SHAPE02154,46.020405,11.219076,293
SHAPE02154,46.020687,11.218691,294
SHAPE02154,46.020775,11.218638,295
SHAPE02154,46.020844,11.218573,296
SHAPE02154,46.020954,11.218445,297
SHAPE02154,46.020977,11.218253,298
SHAPE02154,46.021004,11.218094,299
SHAPE02154,46.021023,11.21807,300
SHAPE02154,46.02107,11.218008,301
SHAPE02154,46.021164,11.217948,302
SHAPE02154,46.021275,11.217895,303
SHAPE02154,46.021328,11.217824,304
SHAPE02154,46.021328,11.217824,305
SHAPE02154,46.021275,11.217895,306
SHAPE02154,46.021164,11.217948,307
SHAPE02154,46.02107,11.218008,308
SHAPE02154,46.021023,11.21807,309
SHAPE02154,46.021004,11.218094,310
SHAPE02154,46.020977,11.218253,311
SHAPE02154,46.020954,11.218445,312
SHAPE02154,46.020844,11.218573,313
SHAPE02154,46.020775,11.218638,314
SHAPE02154,46.020687,11.218691,315
SHAPE02154,46.020405,11.219076,316
SHAPE02154,46.020226,11.21927,317
SHAPE02154,46.019848,11.219555,318
SHAPE02154,46.019676,11.219784,319
SHAPE02154,46.019527,11.220302,320
SHAPE02154,46.01943,11.220725,321
SHAPE02154,46.019302,11.220965,322
SHAPE02154,46.019043,11.221217,323
SHAPE02154,46.018837,11.221375,324
SHAPE02154,46.018726,11.221446,325
SHAPE02154,46.018707,11.221463,326
SHAPE02154,46.018547,11.221604,327
SHAPE02154,46.0185,11.221659,328
SHAPE02154,46.018417,11.221722,329
SHAPE02154,46.018417,11.221722,330
SHAPE02154,46.018383,11.221747,331
SHAPE02154,46.018196,11.221888,332
SHAPE02154,46.018044,11.221982,333
SHAPE02154,46.017883,11.222179,334
SHAPE02154,46.017838,11.222276,335
SHAPE02154,46.017662,11.222364,336
SHAPE02154,46.017452,11.222382,337
SHAPE02154,46.017113,11.222459,338
SHAPE02154,46.016975,11.222651,339
SHAPE02154,46.016853,11.222844,340
SHAPE02154,46.016644,11.22323,341
SHAPE02154,46.016533,11.223501,342
SHAPE02154,46.016502,11.223617,343
SHAPE02154,46.016495,11.223788,344
SHAPE02154,46.01655,11.223926,345
SHAPE02154,46.016647,11.223967,346
SHAPE02154,46.016914,11.223863,347
SHAPE02154,46.017067,11.223824,348
SHAPE02154,46.017235,11.223776,349
SHAPE02154,46.017715,11.223599,350
SHAPE02154,46.018444,11.223536,351
SHAPE02154,46.018738,11.223353,352
SHAPE02154,46.019115,11.223155,353
SHAPE02154,46.01925,11.223026,354
SHAPE02154,46.019375,11.222963,355
SHAPE02154,46.01957,11.222865,356
SHAPE02154,46.020203,11.222522,357
SHAPE02154,46.020744,11.2222,358
SHAPE02154,46.02081,11.222168,359
SHAPE02154,46.02101,11.221998,360
SHAPE02154,46.021236,11.221975,361
SHAPE02154,46.021484,11.221943,362
SHAPE02154,46.02165,11.221775,363
SHAPE02154,46.021687,11.221753,364
SHAPE02154,46.021698,11.221787,365
SHAPE02154,46.02169,11.221847,366
SHAPE02154,46.021606,11.222036,367
SHAPE02154,46.02133,11.222379,368
SHAPE02154,46.021313,11.222406,369
SHAPE02154,46.02109,11.222532,370
SHAPE02154,46.02077,11.222836,371
SHAPE02154,46.020546,11.223089,372
SHAPE02154,46.020336,11.223221,373
SHAPE02154,46.02016,11.223197,374
SHAPE02154,46.02011,11.223251,375
SHAPE02154,46.02012,11.223289,376
SHAPE02154,46.02013,11.223335,377
SHAPE02154,46.020237,11.223372,378
SHAPE02154,46.020863,11.22332,379
SHAPE02154,46.021267,11.223289,380
SHAPE02154,46.02158,11.223252,381
SHAPE02154,46.022045,11.2229,382
SHAPE02154,46.022106,11.222901,383
SHAPE02154,46.022133,11.222966,384
SHAPE02154,46.022114,11.223021,385
SHAPE02154,46.022038,11.223086,386
SHAPE02154,46.021908,11.223197,387
SHAPE02154,46.02167,11.22356,388
SHAPE02154,46.0211,11.224134,389
SHAPE02154,46.020702,11.224434,390
SHAPE02154,46.020416,11.224615,391
SHAPE02154,46.0201,11.224752,392
SHAPE02154,46.02003,11.22477,393
SHAPE02154,46.019875,11.224806,394
SHAPE02154,46.019684,11.224971,395
SHAPE02154,46.019558,11.225176,396
SHAPE02154,46.019398,11.225439,397
SHAPE02154,46.01911,11.2257,398
SHAPE02154,46.018974,11.225829,399
SHAPE02154,46.01881,11.226185,400
SHAPE02154,46.0188,11.226235,401
SHAPE02154,46.018593,11.226334,402
SHAPE02154,46.01843,11.226413,403
SHAPE02154,46.01808,11.226584,404
SHAPE02154,46.017887,11.226739,405
SHAPE02154,46.017845,11.226769,406
SHAPE02154,46.017826,11.226788,407
SHAPE02154,46.017685,11.22691,408
SHAPE02154,46.017574,11.226974,409
SHAPE02154,46.017464,11.227009,410
SHAPE02154,46.017464,11.227009,411
SHAPE02154,46.017574,11.226974,412
SHAPE02154,46.017685,11.22691,413
SHAPE02154,46.017826,11.226788,414
SHAPE02154,46.017845,11.226769,415
SHAPE02154,46.017887,11.226739,416
SHAPE02154,46.01808,11.226584,417
SHAPE02154,46.01843,11.226413,418
SHAPE02154,46.018593,11.226334,419
SHAPE02154,46.0188,11.226235,420
SHAPE02154,46.019012,11.22603,421
SHAPE02154,46.019062,11.225982,422
SHAPE02154,46.019188,11.225901,423
SHAPE02154,46.019466,11.225853,424
SHAPE02154,46.01972,11.22581,425
SHAPE02154,46.019855,11.225829,426
SHAPE02154,46.0203,11.22589,427
SHAPE02154,46.020374,11.225897,428
SHAPE02154,46.02039,11.225899,429
SHAPE02154,46.020626,11.226081,430
SHAPE02154,46.0209,11.226164,431
SHAPE02154,46.021267,11.226007,432
SHAPE02154,46.021454,11.2259,433
SHAPE02154,46.021812,11.225698,434
SHAPE02154,46.02213,11.225583,435
SHAPE02154,46.022255,11.225547,436
SHAPE02154,46.02233,11.225503,437
SHAPE02154,46.022392,11.22547,438
SHAPE02154,46.0224,11.22549,439
SHAPE02154,46.02242,11.225524,440
SHAPE02154,46.022427,11.225546,441
SHAPE02154,46.0224,11.225621,442
SHAPE02154,46.022335,11.22562,443
SHAPE02154,46.022102,11.22575,444
SHAPE02154,46.021835,11.225962,445
SHAPE02154,46.021595,11.226452,446
SHAPE02154,46.021206,11.226856,447
SHAPE02154,46.02086,11.227038,448
SHAPE02154,46.020634,11.227142,449
SHAPE02154,46.02039,11.227172,450
SHAPE02154,46.020348,11.227233,451
SHAPE02154,46.02035,11.22727,452
SHAPE02154,46.020405,11.227321,453
SHAPE02154,46.020584,11.227453,454
SHAPE02154,46.020836,11.227539,455
SHAPE02154,46.021133,11.227507,456
SHAPE02154,46.02147,11.227299,457
SHAPE02154,46.021732,11.227062,458
SHAPE02154,46.02193,11.226956,459
SHAPE02154,46.021988,11.227,460
SHAPE02154,46.02199,11.227072,461
SHAPE02154,46.02199,11.227072,462
SHAPE02154,46.021908,11.227233,463
SHAPE02154,46.021637,11.227605,464
SHAPE02154,46.02147,11.227808,465
SHAPE02154,46.02129,11.227976,466
SHAPE02154,46.020985,11.22818,467
SHAPE02154,46.020607,11.228512,468
SHAPE02154,46.020134,11.229042,469
SHAPE02154,46.01976,11.229284,470
SHAPE02154,46.019688,11.229399,471
SHAPE02154,46.0197,11.229473,472
SHAPE02154,46.01973,11.229484,473
SHAPE02154,46.019764,11.229496,474
SHAPE02154,46.01985,11.229424,475
SHAPE02154,46.02003,11.229312,476
SHAPE02154,46.02056,11.229073,477
SHAPE02154,46.020824,11.228942,478
SHAPE02154,46.021103,11.228947,479
SHAPE02154,46.02154,11.229052,480
SHAPE02154,46.021774,11.229033,481
SHAPE02154,46.02217,11.228688,482
SHAPE02154,46.022438,11.22836,483
SHAPE02154,46.022533,11.228265,484
SHAPE02154,46.02263,11.228302,485
SHAPE02154,46.022793,11.228397,486
SHAPE02154,46.022926,11.228445,487
SHAPE02154,46.023167,11.228436,488
SHAPE02154,46.023186,11.228436,489
SHAPE02154,46.023186,11.228436,490
SHAPE02154,46.02327,11.228433,491
SHAPE02154,46.023415,11.228494,492
SHAPE02154,46.023987,11.228703,493
SHAPE02154,46.024162,11.228548,494
SHAPE02154,46.02444,11.228385,495
SHAPE02154,46.024616,11.228312,496
SHAPE02154,46.02483,11.228377,497
SHAPE02154,46.025196,11.22869,498
SHAPE02154,46.025196,11.22869,499
SHAPE02154,46.02537,11.228841,500
SHAPE02154,46.0257,11.228914,501
SHAPE02154,46.025772,11.228917,502
SHAPE02154,46.026608,11.229087,503
SHAPE02154,46.026756,11.229136,504
SHAPE02154,46.026783,11.229203,505
SHAPE02154,46.026794,11.22928,506
SHAPE02154,46.02705,11.229236,507
SHAPE02154,46.027157,11.229229,508
SHAPE02154,46.027256,11.229226,509
SHAPE02154,46.02739,11.229224,510
SHAPE02154,46.027378,11.229315,511
SHAPE02154,46.027378,11.229315,512
SHAPE02154,46.02739,11.229224,513
SHAPE02154,46.02781,11.229252,514
SHAPE02154,46.028225,11.229325,515
SHAPE02154,46.028492,11.229377,516
SHAPE02154,46.029182,11.229511,517
SHAPE02154,46.029606,11.229554,518
SHAPE02154,46.02982,11.229553,519
SHAPE02154,46.03011,11.229536,520
SHAPE02154,46.030235,11.229527,521
SHAPE02154,46.030815,11.22951,522
SHAPE02154,46.031723,11.229485,523
SHAPE02154,46.031757,11.229484,524
SHAPE02154,46.03218,11.229458,525
SHAPE02154,46.032948,11.229224,526
SHAPE02154,46.03299,11.229208,527
SHAPE02154,46.03295,11.229354,528
SHAPE02154,46.03308,11.229318,529
SHAPE02154,46.03308,11.229318,530
SHAPE02154,46.03295,11.229354,531
SHAPE02154,46.03299,11.229208,532
SHAPE02154,46.033043,11.229189,533
SHAPE02154,46.03317,11.229154,534
SHAPE02154,46.03348,11.229067,535
SHAPE02154,46.0339,11.228995,536
SHAPE02154,46.03418,11.229015,537
SHAPE02154,46.03451,11.229135,538
SHAPE02154,46.035347,11.229419,539
SHAPE02154,46.035366,11.229365,540
SHAPE02154,46.035404,11.229342,541
SHAPE02154,46.035587,11.229338,542
SHAPE02154,46.035767,11.229313,543
SHAPE02154,46.035973,11.229246,544
SHAPE02154,46.036217,11.229157,545
SHAPE02154,46.036625,11.228868,546
SHAPE02154,46.037083,11.228765,547
SHAPE02154,46.037376,11.22866,548
SHAPE02154,46.037605,11.228497,549
SHAPE02154,46.038467,11.228163,550
SHAPE02154,46.038555,11.228128,551
SHAPE02154,46.039066,11.228012,552
SHAPE02154,46.039597,11.228072,553
SHAPE02154,46.040234,11.227935,554
SHAPE02154,46.040417,11.227802,555
SHAPE02154,46.040173,11.227608,556
SHAPE02154,46.03998,11.227445,557
SHAPE02154,46.03975,11.227221,558
SHAPE02154,46.039577,11.227105,559
SHAPE02154,46.039467,11.226988,560
SHAPE02154,46.039364,11.226668,561
SHAPE02154,46.03916,11.226336,562
SHAPE02154,46.03899,11.226137,563
SHAPE02154,46.038853,11.225994,564
SHAPE02154,46.038776,11.225885,565
SHAPE02154,46.03872,11.225751,566
SHAPE02154,46.03869,11.225633,567
SHAPE02154,46.038673,11.225558,568
SHAPE02154,46.038628,11.225524,569
SHAPE02154,46.038593,11.225558,570
SHAPE02154,46.038544,11.225726,571
SHAPE02154,46.038464,11.225954,572
SHAPE02154,46.03836,11.226103,573
SHAPE02154,46.037964,11.226548,574
SHAPE02154,46.037815,11.226756,575
SHAPE02154,46.037582,11.226959,576
SHAPE02154,46.037292,11.227042,577
SHAPE02154,46.037086,11.227095,578
SHAPE02154,46.036926,11.227179,579
SHAPE02154,46.036854,11.227194,580
SHAPE02154,46.036816,11.227171,581
SHAPE02154,46.036804,11.227117,582
SHAPE02154,46.03683,11.227013,583
SHAPE02154,46.03693,11.22687,584
SHAPE02154,46.037014,11.226746,585
SHAPE02154,46.03711,11.226642,586
SHAPE02154,46.03722,11.226547,587
SHAPE02154,46.037514,11.226098,588
SHAPE02154,46.037582,11.22594,589
SHAPE02154,46.03762,11.225796,590
SHAPE02154,46.03768,11.225628,591
SHAPE02154,46.037704,11.225533,592
SHAPE02154,46.03769,11.225479,593
SHAPE02154,46.03764,11.225474,594
SHAPE02154,46.03758,11.225518,595
SHAPE02154,46.037506,11.225653,596
SHAPE02154,46.037426,11.225732,597
SHAPE02154,46.03733,11.225757,598
SHAPE02154,46.037197,11.225751,599
SHAPE02154,46.037083,11.225771,600
SHAPE02154,46.037014,11.225811,601
SHAPE02154,46.036934,11.22589,602
SHAPE02154,46.036797,11.225984,603
SHAPE02154,46.036713,11.226068,604
SHAPE02154,46.036713,11.226068,605
SHAPE02154,46.036797,11.225984,606
SHAPE02154,46.036934,11.22589,607
SHAPE02154,46.037014,11.225811,608
SHAPE02154,46.037083,11.225771,609
SHAPE02154,46.037197,11.225751,610
SHAPE02154,46.03733,11.225757,611
SHAPE02154,46.037426,11.225732,612
SHAPE02154,46.037506,11.225653,613
SHAPE02154,46.03758,11.225518,614
SHAPE02154,46.03764,11.225474,615
SHAPE02154,46.03769,11.225479,616
SHAPE02154,46.037704,11.225533,617
SHAPE02154,46.03768,11.225628,618
SHAPE02154,46.03762,11.225796,619
SHAPE02154,46.037582,11.22594,620
SHAPE02154,46.037514,11.226098,621
SHAPE02154,46.03722,11.226547,622
SHAPE02154,46.03711,11.226642,623
SHAPE02154,46.037014,11.226746,624
SHAPE02154,46.03693,11.22687,625
SHAPE02154,46.03683,11.227013,626
SHAPE02154,46.036804,11.227117,627
SHAPE02154,46.036816,11.227171,628
SHAPE02154,46.036854,11.227194,629
SHAPE02154,46.036926,11.227179,630
SHAPE02154,46.037086,11.227095,631
SHAPE02154,46.037292,11.227042,632
SHAPE02154,46.037582,11.226959,633
SHAPE02154,46.037815,11.226756,634
SHAPE02154,46.037964,11.226548,635
SHAPE02154,46.03836,11.226103,636
SHAPE02154,46.038464,11.225954,637
SHAPE02154,46.038544,11.225726,638
SHAPE02154,46.038593,11.225558,639
SHAPE02154,46.038628,11.225524,640
SHAPE02154,46.038673,11.225558,641
SHAPE02154,46.03869,11.225633,642
SHAPE02154,46.03872,11.225751,643
SHAPE02154,46.038776,11.225885,644
SHAPE02154,46.038853,11.225994,645
SHAPE02154,46.03899,11.226137,646
SHAPE02154,46.03916,11.226336,647
SHAPE02154,46.039364,11.226668,648
SHAPE02154,46.039467,11.226988,649
SHAPE02154,46.039577,11.227105,650
SHAPE02154,46.03975,11.227221,651
SHAPE02154,46.03998,11.227445,652
SHAPE02154,46.040173,11.227608,653
SHAPE02154,46.040417,11.227802,654
SHAPE02154,46.04055,11.227793,655
SHAPE02154,46.040634,11.227846,656
SHAPE02154,46.04076,11.227896,657
SHAPE02154,46.04086,11.227921,658
SHAPE02154,46.040894,11.227962,659
SHAPE02154,46.041046,11.228053,660
SHAPE02154,46.04116,11.228175,661
SHAPE02154,46.041073,11.228544,662
SHAPE02154,46.040985,11.229085,663
SHAPE02154,46.04119,11.229385,664
SHAPE02154,46.041332,11.22954,665
SHAPE02154,46.041565,11.229663,666
SHAPE02154,46.041687,11.229839,667
SHAPE02154,46.04184,11.229727,668
SHAPE02154,46.04192,11.229815,669
SHAPE02154,46.042965,11.230984,670
SHAPE02154,46.043095,11.23115,671
SHAPE02154,46.04439,11.232204,672
SHAPE02154,46.044666,11.232318,673
SHAPE02154,46.04498,11.23245,674
SHAPE02154,46.045345,11.232656,675
SHAPE02154,46.045628,11.232824,676
SHAPE02154,46.04649,11.233349,677
SHAPE02154,46.046776,11.233519,678
SHAPE02154,46.04749,11.233836,679
SHAPE02154,46.04809,11.234024,680
SHAPE02154,46.048485,11.234099,681
SHAPE02154,46.048996,11.234171,682
SHAPE02154,46.048996,11.234105,683
SHAPE02154,46.048992,11.233944,684
SHAPE02154,46.0489,11.233586,685
SHAPE02154,46.04883,11.233379,686
SHAPE02154,46.04883,11.233379,687
SHAPE02154,46.0489,11.233586,688
SHAPE02154,46.048992,11.233944,689
SHAPE02154,46.048996,11.234105,690
SHAPE02154,46.048996,11.234171,691
SHAPE02154,46.049618,11.234156,692
SHAPE02154,46.05038,11.233943,693
SHAPE02154,46.050682,11.233912,694
SHAPE02154,46.050983,11.233942,695
SHAPE02154,46.051434,11.233998,696
SHAPE02154,46.051857,11.233926,697
SHAPE02154,46.053085,11.233397,698
SHAPE02154,46.05364,11.23316,699
SHAPE02154,46.05473,11.232632,700
SHAPE02154,46.054913,11.232498,701
SHAPE02154,46.054924,11.232547,702
SHAPE02154,46.05496,11.232709,703
SHAPE02154,46.055,11.232909,704
SHAPE02154,46.055042,11.23311,705
SHAPE02154,46.055084,11.233327,706
SHAPE02154,46.055225,11.233903,707
SHAPE02154,46.055378,11.234495,708
SHAPE02154,46.05547,11.234859,709
SHAPE02154,46.055553,11.235115,710
SHAPE02154,46.055676,11.235338,711
SHAPE02154,46.055824,11.235539,712
SHAPE02154,46.056046,11.235722,713
SHAPE02154,46.0562,11.235871,714
SHAPE02154,46.056274,11.23601,715
SHAPE02154,46.0563,11.23608,716
SHAPE02154,46.056316,11.236132,717
SHAPE02154,46.056366,11.236283,718
SHAPE02154,46.056374,11.236348,719
SHAPE02154,46.056374,11.2364,720
SHAPE02154,46.05635,11.236456,721
SHAPE02154,46.05633,11.236503,722
SHAPE02154,46.056316,11.236562,723
SHAPE02154,46.05639,11.236598,724
SHAPE02154,46.056644,11.236693,725
SHAPE02154,46.056866,11.236842,726
SHAPE02154,46.056877,11.236851,727
SHAPE02154,46.056923,11.236879,728
SHAPE02154,46.056976,11.236924,729
SHAPE02154,46.057022,11.236978,730
SHAPE02154,46.057056,11.237042,731
SHAPE02154,46.057056,11.237133,732
SHAPE02154,46.057076,11.237195,733
SHAPE02154,46.057125,11.237253,734
SHAPE02154,46.05719,11.237283,735
SHAPE02154,46.057278,11.237313,736
SHAPE02154,46.057354,11.237314,737
SHAPE02154,46.057407,11.237292,738
SHAPE02154,46.057434,11.237254,739
SHAPE02154,46.057533,11.237222,740
SHAPE02154,46.0578,11.237219,741
SHAPE02154,46.057674,11.237181,742
SHAPE02154,46.057674,11.237181,743
SHAPE02154,46.05754,11.237141,744
SHAPE02154,46.05744,11.237107,745
SHAPE02154,46.057407,11.237048,746
SHAPE02154,46.05735,11.237004,747
SHAPE02154,46.057186,11.236938,748
SHAPE02154,46.05714,11.236938,749
SHAPE02154,46.057106,11.236957,750
SHAPE02154,46.05708,11.23699,751
SHAPE02154,46.057056,11.237042,752
SHAPE02154,46.057056,11.237133,753
SHAPE02154,46.057076,11.237195,754
SHAPE02154,46.057125,11.237253,755
SHAPE02154,46.05719,11.237283,756
SHAPE02154,46.057278,11.237313,757
SHAPE02154,46.057354,11.237314,758
SHAPE02154,46.057407,11.237292,759
SHAPE02154,46.057434,11.237254,760
SHAPE02154,46.057533,11.237222,761
SHAPE02154,46.0578,11.237219,762
SHAPE02154,46.05864,11.237212,763
SHAPE02154,46.058964,11.23721,764
SHAPE02154,46.059723,11.237227,765
SHAPE02154,46.06057,11.237233,766
SHAPE02154,46.060837,11.237235,767
SHAPE02154,46.06098,11.237466,768
SHAPE02154,46.061012,11.237514,769
SHAPE02154,46.06112,11.23765,770
SHAPE02154,46.061317,11.237888,771
SHAPE02154,46.061382,11.237781,772
SHAPE02154,46.061466,11.237639,773
SHAPE02154,46.061512,11.237565,774
SHAPE02154,46.061512,11.237565,775
SHAPE02154,46.061577,11.237457,776
SHAPE02154,46.06161,11.237409,777
SHAPE02154,46.061707,11.237317,778
SHAPE02154,46.061752,11.237318,779
SHAPE02154,46.061783,11.237307,780
SHAPE02154,46.06181,11.237285,781
SHAPE02154,46.061832,11.237254,782
SHAPE02154,46.06185,11.237218,783
SHAPE02154,46.061863,11.237166,784
SHAPE02154,46.061867,11.237108,785
SHAPE02154,46.061855,11.23706,786
SHAPE02154,46.06184,11.237015,787
SHAPE02154,46.061855,11.236913,788
SHAPE02154,46.061916,11.236677,789
SHAPE02154,46.061943,11.236605,790
SHAPE02154,46.06198,11.236499,791
SHAPE02154,46.06204,11.236337,792
SHAPE02154,46.062084,11.236208,793
SHAPE02154,46.06219,11.235899,794
SHAPE02154,46.062466,11.235072,795
SHAPE02154,46.062614,11.234642,796
SHAPE02154,46.062653,11.234532,797
SHAPE02154,46.062893,11.233699,798
SHAPE02154,46.063007,11.233336,799
SHAPE02154,46.063038,11.233221,800
SHAPE02154,46.06321,11.232631,801
SHAPE02154,46.063293,11.232301,802
SHAPE02154,46.06335,11.232156,803
SHAPE02154,46.063374,11.232106,804
SHAPE02154,46.063488,11.231814,805
SHAPE02154,46.06353,11.231704,806
SHAPE02154,46.06362,11.231513,807
SHAPE02154,46.06362,11.231513,808
SHAPE02154,46.06375,11.231251,809
SHAPE02154,46.063877,11.231036,810
SHAPE02154,46.06395,11.230931,811
SHAPE02154,46.064247,11.230502,812
SHAPE02154,46.06445,11.230211,813
SHAPE02154,46.06452,11.230103,814
SHAPE02154,46.06459,11.23,815
SHAPE02154,46.064934,11.229517,816
SHAPE02154,46.06498,11.229456,817
SHAPE02154,46.065193,11.229151,818
SHAPE02154,46.065243,11.229079,819
SHAPE02154,46.06532,11.22897,820
SHAPE02154,46.065346,11.22893,821
SHAPE02154,46.065567,11.228626,822
SHAPE02154,46.06593,11.228128,823
SHAPE02154,46.06593,11.228128,824
SHAPE02154,46.065987,11.228051,825
SHAPE02154,46.066113,11.227872,826
SHAPE02154,46.06617,11.227778,827
SHAPE02154,46.06621,11.228064,828
SHAPE02154,46.066223,11.228145,829
SHAPE02154,46.06623,11.228219,830
SHAPE02154,46.066246,11.228353,831
SHAPE02154,46.066288,11.228931,832
SHAPE02154,46.066383,11.22983,833
SHAPE02154,46.06639,11.229892,834
SHAPE02157,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02157,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02157,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02157,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02157,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02157,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02157,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02157,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02157,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02157,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02157,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02157,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02157,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02157,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02157,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02157,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02157,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02157,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02157,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02157,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02157,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02157,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02157,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02157,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02157,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02157,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02157,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02157,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02157,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02157,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02157,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02157,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02157,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02157,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02157,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02157,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02157,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02157,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02157,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02157,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02157,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02157,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02157,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02157,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02157,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02157,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02157,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02157,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02157,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02157,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02157,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02157,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02157,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE02157,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE02157,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE02157,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE02157,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE02157,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE02157,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE02157,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE02157,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE02157,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE02157,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE02157,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE02157,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE02157,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE02157,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE02157,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE02157,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE02157,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE02157,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE02157,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE02157,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE02157,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE02157,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE02157,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE02157,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE02157,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE02157,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE02157,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE02157,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE02157,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE02157,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE02157,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE02157,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE02157,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE02157,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE02157,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE02157,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE02157,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE02157,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE02157,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE02157,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE02157,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE02157,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE02157,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE02157,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE02157,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE02157,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE02157,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE02157,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE02157,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE02157,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE02157,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE02157,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE02157,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE02157,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE02157,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE02157,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE02157,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE02157,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE02157,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE02157,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE02157,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE02157,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE02157,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE02157,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE02157,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE02157,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE02157,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE02157,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE02157,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE02157,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE02157,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE02157,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE02157,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE02157,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE02157,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE02157,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE02157,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE02157,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE02157,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE02157,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE02157,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE02157,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE02157,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE02157,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE02157,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE02157,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE02157,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE02157,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE02157,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE02157,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE02157,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE02157,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE02157,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE02157,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE02157,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE02157,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE02157,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE02157,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE02157,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE02157,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE02157,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE02157,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE02157,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE02157,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE02157,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE02157,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE02157,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE02157,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE02157,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE02157,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE02157,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE02157,46.04208,11.229542,165
SHAPE02157,46.04207,11.229549,166
SHAPE02157,46.04184,11.229727,167
SHAPE02157,46.041687,11.229839,168
SHAPE02157,46.041477,11.230075,169
SHAPE02157,46.041187,11.230825,170
SHAPE02157,46.040703,11.232213,171
SHAPE02157,46.040028,11.233698,172
SHAPE02157,46.03998,11.233794,173
SHAPE02157,46.03989,11.23403,174
SHAPE02157,46.03977,11.234176,175
SHAPE02157,46.03977,11.234176,176
SHAPE02157,46.039734,11.234218,177
SHAPE02157,46.039444,11.234731,178
SHAPE02157,46.038967,11.233889,179
SHAPE02157,46.038918,11.2338,180
SHAPE02157,46.038757,11.233511,181
SHAPE02157,46.038757,11.233511,182
SHAPE02157,46.037987,11.23211,183
SHAPE02157,46.0379,11.231974,184
SHAPE02157,46.03784,11.231897,185
SHAPE02157,46.037685,11.231682,186
SHAPE02157,46.03755,11.231503,187
SHAPE02157,46.036613,11.230466,188
SHAPE02157,46.03609,11.229884,189
SHAPE02157,46.03594,11.229739,190
SHAPE02157,46.03573,11.22957,191
SHAPE02157,46.035362,11.229425,192
SHAPE02157,46.035347,11.229419,193
SHAPE02157,46.03451,11.229135,194
SHAPE02157,46.03418,11.229015,195
SHAPE02157,46.0339,11.228995,196
SHAPE02157,46.03348,11.229067,197
SHAPE02157,46.03317,11.229154,198
SHAPE02157,46.033043,11.229189,199
SHAPE02157,46.03299,11.229208,200
SHAPE02157,46.032948,11.229224,201
SHAPE02157,46.03218,11.229458,202
SHAPE02157,46.031757,11.229484,203
SHAPE02157,46.031723,11.229485,204
SHAPE02157,46.030815,11.22951,205
SHAPE02157,46.030235,11.229527,206
SHAPE02157,46.03011,11.229536,207
SHAPE02157,46.02982,11.229553,208
SHAPE02157,46.029606,11.229554,209
SHAPE02157,46.029182,11.229511,210
SHAPE02157,46.028492,11.229377,211
SHAPE02157,46.028225,11.229325,212
SHAPE02157,46.02781,11.229252,213
SHAPE02157,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE02157,46.027256,11.229226,215
SHAPE02157,46.027157,11.229229,216
SHAPE02157,46.02705,11.229236,217
SHAPE02157,46.026794,11.22928,218
SHAPE02157,46.026726,11.229292,219
SHAPE02158,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02158,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02158,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02158,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02158,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE02158,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE02158,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE02158,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE02158,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE02158,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE02158,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE02158,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE02158,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE02158,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE02158,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE02158,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE02158,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE02158,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE02158,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE02158,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE02158,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE02158,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE02158,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE02158,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE02158,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE02158,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE02158,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE02158,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE02158,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE02158,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE02158,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE02158,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE02158,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE02158,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE02158,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE02158,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE02158,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE02158,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE02158,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE02158,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE02158,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE02158,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE02158,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE02158,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE02158,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE02158,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE02158,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE02158,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE02158,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE02158,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE02158,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE02158,46.17891,11.832588,52
SHAPE02158,46.178844,11.83287,53
SHAPE02158,46.178818,11.833011,54
SHAPE02158,46.178795,11.833141,55
SHAPE02158,46.17878,11.833301,56
SHAPE02158,46.17878,11.833336,57
SHAPE02158,46.17878,11.833363,58
SHAPE02158,46.17883,11.833564,59
SHAPE02158,46.178852,11.833641,60
SHAPE02158,46.178913,11.833797,61
SHAPE02158,46.179245,11.834626,62
SHAPE02158,46.1793,11.834802,63
SHAPE02158,46.179344,11.835008,64
SHAPE02158,46.179516,11.835633,65
SHAPE02158,46.179638,11.836061,66
SHAPE02158,46.18002,11.837095,67
SHAPE02158,46.18011,11.837405,68
SHAPE02158,46.180283,11.83795,69
SHAPE02158,46.180305,11.838046,70
SHAPE02158,46.180683,11.839605,71
SHAPE02158,46.180855,11.840327,72
SHAPE02158,46.180878,11.840426,73
SHAPE02158,46.180893,11.840478,74
SHAPE02158,46.180923,11.840584,75
SHAPE02158,46.180992,11.840797,76
SHAPE02158,46.18108,11.84099,77
SHAPE02158,46.181152,11.841133,78
SHAPE02158,46.181152,11.841133,79
SHAPE02158,46.181274,11.841365,80
SHAPE02158,46.181965,11.842296,81
SHAPE02158,46.182747,11.843308,82
SHAPE02158,46.18327,11.844014,83
SHAPE02158,46.18381,11.84466,84
SHAPE02158,46.183983,11.844819,85
SHAPE02158,46.184135,11.844948,86
SHAPE02158,46.18466,11.845405,87
SHAPE02158,46.18466,11.845405,88
SHAPE02158,46.184956,11.845658,89
SHAPE02158,46.185055,11.845876,90
SHAPE02158,46.185146,11.846229,91
SHAPE02158,46.185307,11.847305,92
SHAPE02158,46.18557,11.848927,93
SHAPE02158,46.18568,11.849155,94
SHAPE02158,46.1859,11.849432,95
SHAPE02158,46.1861,11.849723,96
SHAPE02158,46.186455,11.850409,97
SHAPE02158,46.186455,11.850409,98
SHAPE02158,46.18652,11.850536,99
SHAPE02158,46.186554,11.850616,100
SHAPE02158,46.186592,11.850698,101
SHAPE02158,46.186623,11.850797,102
SHAPE02158,46.186646,11.850993,103
SHAPE02158,46.186646,11.851091,104
SHAPE02158,46.18663,11.851184,105
SHAPE02158,46.186607,11.851283,106
SHAPE02158,46.18657,11.851365,107
SHAPE02158,46.186485,11.851505,108
SHAPE02158,46.186394,11.851602,109
SHAPE02158,46.18634,11.85164,110
SHAPE02158,46.18629,11.851645,111
SHAPE02158,46.186184,11.851598,112
SHAPE02158,46.18571,11.850992,113
SHAPE02158,46.185642,11.850909,114
SHAPE02158,46.185604,11.850881,115
SHAPE02158,46.185566,11.850882,116
SHAPE02158,46.185524,11.850931,117
SHAPE02158,46.18551,11.851006,118
SHAPE02158,46.185524,11.851116,119
SHAPE02158,46.18567,11.851355,120
SHAPE02158,46.185875,11.851936,121
SHAPE02158,46.186066,11.852748,122
SHAPE02158,46.18609,11.852861,123
SHAPE02158,46.186092,11.852915,124
SHAPE02158,46.186077,11.852954,125
SHAPE02158,46.186054,11.85299,126
SHAPE02158,46.186028,11.853003,127
SHAPE02158,46.186005,11.853009,128
SHAPE02158,46.18598,11.852997,129
SHAPE02158,46.18552,11.852386,130
SHAPE02158,46.185448,11.852291,131
SHAPE02158,46.18542,11.85227,132
SHAPE02158,46.18539,11.852264,133
SHAPE02158,46.18534,11.85231,134
SHAPE02158,46.185318,11.852374,135
SHAPE02158,46.185307,11.852435,136
SHAPE02158,46.185314,11.852501,137
SHAPE02158,46.18536,11.852612,138
SHAPE02158,46.185802,11.853512,139
SHAPE02158,46.186577,11.854542,140
SHAPE02158,46.18682,11.854842,141
SHAPE02158,46.186935,11.855011,142
SHAPE02158,46.18699,11.855133,143
SHAPE02158,46.18705,11.855311,144
SHAPE02158,46.187187,11.855703,145
SHAPE02158,46.187298,11.856056,146
SHAPE02158,46.187336,11.856238,147
SHAPE02158,46.187355,11.856387,148
SHAPE02158,46.187366,11.856582,149
SHAPE02158,46.18736,11.856756,150
SHAPE02158,46.187336,11.857657,151
SHAPE02158,46.187317,11.858035,152
SHAPE02158,46.187298,11.858186,153
SHAPE02158,46.187252,11.85833,154
SHAPE02158,46.18714,11.858614,155
SHAPE02158,46.186695,11.859326,156
SHAPE02158,46.186615,11.859506,157
SHAPE02158,46.18653,11.859731,158
SHAPE02158,46.1865,11.8599,159
SHAPE02158,46.186512,11.860105,160
SHAPE02158,46.18655,11.860235,161
SHAPE02158,46.186604,11.860332,162
SHAPE02158,46.186684,11.860443,163
SHAPE02158,46.186756,11.860528,164
SHAPE02158,46.186848,11.8606,165
SHAPE02158,46.186943,11.860646,166
SHAPE02158,46.187023,11.860666,167
SHAPE02158,46.187134,11.860665,168
SHAPE02158,46.187187,11.86065,169
SHAPE02158,46.187244,11.860611,170
SHAPE02158,46.187366,11.860494,171
SHAPE02158,46.1875,11.860379,172
SHAPE02158,46.187607,11.860318,173
SHAPE02158,46.187683,11.860276,174
SHAPE02158,46.187923,11.860172,175
SHAPE02158,46.187973,11.860147,176
SHAPE02158,46.188023,11.860135,177
SHAPE02158,46.188076,11.860143,178
SHAPE02158,46.18816,11.860188,179
SHAPE02158,46.188225,11.860259,180
SHAPE02158,46.18834,11.860424,181
SHAPE02158,46.188427,11.860545,182
SHAPE02158,46.188515,11.860662,183
SHAPE02158,46.188572,11.860734,184
SHAPE02158,46.188644,11.8608,185
SHAPE02158,46.18871,11.860823,186
SHAPE02158,46.188843,11.860824,187
SHAPE02158,46.18902,11.860825,188
SHAPE02158,46.189064,11.86083,189
SHAPE02158,46.189106,11.860844,190
SHAPE02158,46.189148,11.860858,191
SHAPE02158,46.189346,11.861003,192
SHAPE02158,46.18953,11.861134,193
SHAPE02158,46.18957,11.861159,194
SHAPE02158,46.18957,11.861159,195
SHAPE02158,46.189713,11.861247,196
SHAPE02158,46.189808,11.861292,197
SHAPE02158,46.18985,11.861336,198
SHAPE02158,46.189873,11.861367,199
SHAPE02158,46.189896,11.86142,200
SHAPE02158,46.18989,11.861486,201
SHAPE02158,46.18986,11.861549,202
SHAPE02158,46.189823,11.861566,203
SHAPE02158,46.189766,11.861576,204
SHAPE02158,46.189674,11.861547,205
SHAPE02158,46.189445,11.861495,206
SHAPE02158,46.189358,11.861498,207
SHAPE02158,46.189262,11.861541,208
SHAPE02158,46.189182,11.86158,209
SHAPE02158,46.189114,11.861635,210
SHAPE02158,46.189045,11.861731,211
SHAPE02158,46.188995,11.861839,212
SHAPE02158,46.188942,11.86201,213
SHAPE02158,46.188927,11.862159,214
SHAPE02158,46.18892,11.862337,215
SHAPE02158,46.18893,11.862491,216
SHAPE02158,46.18894,11.862644,217
SHAPE02158,46.188965,11.86293,218
SHAPE02158,46.18897,11.863257,219
SHAPE02158,46.188957,11.863366,220
SHAPE02158,46.18894,11.863433,221
SHAPE02158,46.18886,11.863538,222
SHAPE02158,46.188778,11.863621,223
SHAPE02158,46.188633,11.863752,224
SHAPE02158,46.188602,11.863804,225
SHAPE02158,46.188595,11.863865,226
SHAPE02158,46.188614,11.863953,227
SHAPE02158,46.188644,11.863991,228
SHAPE02158,46.18868,11.864006,229
SHAPE02158,46.188824,11.863986,230
SHAPE02158,46.188972,11.863943,231
SHAPE02158,46.18905,11.863929,232
SHAPE02158,46.18913,11.863953,233
SHAPE02158,46.189156,11.863977,234
SHAPE02158,46.18918,11.864006,235
SHAPE02158,46.18919,11.864085,236
SHAPE02158,46.189182,11.864157,237
SHAPE02158,46.18916,11.864205,238
SHAPE02158,46.189137,11.864235,239
SHAPE02158,46.189056,11.864298,240
SHAPE02158,46.18898,11.864347,241
SHAPE02158,46.188553,11.864527,242
SHAPE02158,46.188454,11.864572,243
SHAPE02158,46.18835,11.8646,244
SHAPE02158,46.188034,11.864619,245
SHAPE02158,46.18793,11.864665,246
SHAPE02158,46.18783,11.864728,247
SHAPE02158,46.187733,11.864801,248
SHAPE02158,46.187637,11.8649,249
SHAPE02158,46.187508,11.865035,250
SHAPE02158,46.187443,11.865072,251
SHAPE02158,46.18738,11.865096,252
SHAPE02158,46.18729,11.865128,253
SHAPE02158,46.187244,11.865155,254
SHAPE02158,46.187202,11.865211,255
SHAPE02158,46.187157,11.865315,256
SHAPE02158,46.187138,11.86539,257
SHAPE02158,46.187122,11.865499,258
SHAPE02158,46.18711,11.8657,259
SHAPE02158,46.187088,11.865974,260
SHAPE02158,46.187057,11.866268,261
SHAPE02158,46.186985,11.866608,262
SHAPE02158,46.1869,11.866937,263
SHAPE02158,46.186825,11.867172,264
SHAPE02158,46.186745,11.867439,265
SHAPE02158,46.186405,11.868421,266
SHAPE02158,46.18635,11.868567,267
SHAPE02158,46.18632,11.868677,268
SHAPE02158,46.186306,11.868823,269
SHAPE02158,46.186287,11.869103,270
SHAPE02158,46.18627,11.869226,271
SHAPE02158,46.186234,11.869329,272
SHAPE02158,46.186172,11.869403,273
SHAPE02158,46.1861,11.869436,274
SHAPE02158,46.18586,11.869434,275
SHAPE02158,46.185787,11.869447,276
SHAPE02158,46.18572,11.869485,277
SHAPE02158,46.185673,11.869561,278
SHAPE02158,46.185654,11.869659,279
SHAPE02158,46.18566,11.86976,280
SHAPE02158,46.1857,11.869843,281
SHAPE02158,46.18577,11.869887,282
SHAPE02158,46.185852,11.8699,283
SHAPE02158,46.186115,11.869883,284
SHAPE02158,46.1862,11.869895,285
SHAPE02158,46.18627,11.869944,286
SHAPE02158,46.186317,11.870031,287
SHAPE02158,46.186333,11.870143,288
SHAPE02158,46.186314,11.870255,289
SHAPE02158,46.186264,11.870352,290
SHAPE02158,46.186073,11.870625,291
SHAPE02158,46.186016,11.870738,292
SHAPE02158,46.185966,11.870858,293
SHAPE02158,46.185894,11.871097,294
SHAPE02158,46.18585,11.87134,295
SHAPE02158,46.185844,11.871467,296
SHAPE02158,46.185852,11.871595,297
SHAPE02158,46.18594,11.872155,298
SHAPE02158,46.185986,11.872462,299
SHAPE02158,46.185993,11.872618,300
SHAPE02158,46.18598,11.872779,301
SHAPE02158,46.185955,11.872951,302
SHAPE02158,46.18592,11.873098,303
SHAPE02158,46.185886,11.873197,304
SHAPE02158,46.185825,11.873335,305
SHAPE02158,46.185658,11.873615,306
SHAPE02158,46.18543,11.873934,307
SHAPE02158,46.18543,11.873934,308
SHAPE02158,46.185204,11.874248,309
SHAPE02158,46.185184,11.874277,310
SHAPE02158,46.18513,11.874364,311
SHAPE02158,46.185066,11.87449,312
SHAPE02158,46.185013,11.874631,313
SHAPE02158,46.18498,11.874801,314
SHAPE02158,46.184967,11.874944,315
SHAPE02158,46.184963,11.875123,316
SHAPE02158,46.18497,11.875284,317
SHAPE02158,46.184986,11.875427,318
SHAPE02158,46.185112,11.876285,319
SHAPE02158,46.18516,11.876604,320
SHAPE02158,46.185287,11.877934,321
SHAPE02158,46.185345,11.878425,322
SHAPE02158,46.185375,11.878592,323
SHAPE02158,46.185413,11.878757,324
SHAPE02158,46.185463,11.878923,325
SHAPE02158,46.18561,11.879341,326
SHAPE02158,46.185863,11.88006,327
SHAPE02158,46.186466,11.881773,328
SHAPE02158,46.186825,11.882799,329
SHAPE02158,46.186916,11.883138,330
SHAPE02158,46.187153,11.883977,331
SHAPE02158,46.187256,11.884288,332
SHAPE02158,46.187336,11.884493,333
SHAPE02158,46.1874,11.884635,334
SHAPE02158,46.187992,11.885482,335
SHAPE02158,46.188652,11.886465,336
SHAPE02158,46.18899,11.886953,337
SHAPE02158,46.18907,11.887085,338
SHAPE02158,46.189144,11.887228,339
SHAPE02158,46.189205,11.887381,340
SHAPE02158,46.189255,11.88754,341
SHAPE02158,46.189293,11.887705,342
SHAPE02158,46.189423,11.888543,343
SHAPE02158,46.18949,11.888861,344
SHAPE02158,46.189568,11.889161,345
SHAPE02158,46.18973,11.889656,346
SHAPE02158,46.18978,11.889739,347
SHAPE02158,46.189846,11.889783,348
SHAPE02158,46.189922,11.889791,349
SHAPE02158,46.190002,11.889772,350
SHAPE02158,46.190258,11.889656,351
SHAPE02158,46.190346,11.889632,352
SHAPE02158,46.190437,11.889634,353
SHAPE02158,46.19048,11.889657,354
SHAPE02158,46.19051,11.8897,355
SHAPE02158,46.190548,11.889818,356
SHAPE02158,46.190563,11.889956,357
SHAPE02158,46.19057,11.890203,358
SHAPE02158,46.190582,11.890315,359
SHAPE02158,46.190617,11.890423,360
SHAPE02158,46.190674,11.890512,361
SHAPE02158,46.19075,11.890565,362
SHAPE02158,46.190834,11.890574,363
SHAPE02158,46.190926,11.890542,364
SHAPE02158,46.191006,11.890475,365
SHAPE02158,46.191074,11.890378,366
SHAPE02158,46.191128,11.890258,367
SHAPE02158,46.1912,11.890021,368
SHAPE02158,46.19125,11.889942,369
SHAPE02158,46.19128,11.88991,370
SHAPE02158,46.191322,11.889899,371
SHAPE02158,46.191357,11.88993,372
SHAPE02158,46.191364,11.889973,373
SHAPE02158,46.19137,11.890063,374
SHAPE02158,46.191307,11.890378,375
SHAPE02158,46.1913,11.890489,376
SHAPE02158,46.191307,11.890715,377
SHAPE02158,46.19134,11.891255,378
SHAPE02158,46.191357,11.891336,379
SHAPE02158,46.19139,11.891387,380
SHAPE02158,46.19144,11.891385,381
SHAPE02158,46.191494,11.891327,382
SHAPE02158,46.19153,11.891227,383
SHAPE02158,46.191704,11.890272,384
SHAPE02158,46.191742,11.890155,385
SHAPE02158,46.191784,11.890092,386
SHAPE02158,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE02158,46.191826,11.890098,388
SHAPE02158,46.19184,11.890115,389
SHAPE02158,46.191864,11.890151,390
SHAPE02158,46.191864,11.890245,391
SHAPE02158,46.191868,11.890554,392
SHAPE02158,46.191868,11.89068,393
SHAPE02158,46.191906,11.891188,394
SHAPE02158,46.191925,11.891446,395
SHAPE02158,46.191944,11.892159,396
SHAPE02158,46.19193,11.892469,397
SHAPE02158,46.191883,11.892946,398
SHAPE02158,46.191875,11.893111,399
SHAPE02158,46.191887,11.893783,400
SHAPE02158,46.19188,11.894298,401
SHAPE02158,46.191868,11.894469,402
SHAPE02158,46.19176,11.895504,403
SHAPE02158,46.19164,11.896996,404
SHAPE02158,46.19164,11.897083,405
SHAPE02158,46.191658,11.897154,406
SHAPE02158,46.1917,11.897189,407
SHAPE02158,46.191753,11.897171,408
SHAPE02158,46.1918,11.897106,409
SHAPE02158,46.191975,11.896736,410
SHAPE02158,46.192017,11.896667,411
SHAPE02158,46.192066,11.896636,412
SHAPE02158,46.192116,11.896652,413
SHAPE02158,46.192154,11.896703,414
SHAPE02158,46.192158,11.896801,415
SHAPE02158,46.1921,11.897342,416
SHAPE02158,46.192093,11.897604,417
SHAPE02158,46.192097,11.897733,418
SHAPE02158,46.19222,11.899364,419
SHAPE02158,46.192284,11.89987,420
SHAPE02158,46.192352,11.900207,421
SHAPE02158,46.19237,11.900365,422
SHAPE02158,46.192448,11.900773,423
SHAPE02158,46.192474,11.900928,424
SHAPE02158,46.1925,11.901143,425
SHAPE02158,46.192513,11.901245,426
SHAPE02158,46.192577,11.901883,427
SHAPE02158,46.19262,11.902388,428
SHAPE02158,46.192657,11.902734,429
SHAPE02158,46.192657,11.902734,430
SHAPE02158,46.192696,11.903065,431
SHAPE02158,46.19285,11.904232,432
SHAPE02158,46.19295,11.904848,433
SHAPE02158,46.193012,11.905212,434
SHAPE02158,46.193012,11.905212,435
SHAPE02158,46.193047,11.90542,436
SHAPE02158,46.193134,11.905889,437
SHAPE02158,46.19321,11.906317,438
SHAPE02158,46.193253,11.906586,439
SHAPE02158,46.193314,11.907008,440
SHAPE02158,46.193386,11.908064,441
SHAPE02158,46.193474,11.909005,442
SHAPE02158,46.193497,11.909396,443
SHAPE02158,46.193512,11.910171,444
SHAPE02158,46.193535,11.910518,445
SHAPE02158,46.193558,11.910682,446
SHAPE02158,46.19359,11.910844,447
SHAPE02158,46.194126,11.913129,448
SHAPE02158,46.194176,11.913463,449
SHAPE02158,46.19419,11.91363,450
SHAPE02158,46.194218,11.91425,451
SHAPE02158,46.194237,11.914379,452
SHAPE02158,46.194267,11.914487,453
SHAPE02158,46.19432,11.914568,454
SHAPE02158,46.1944,11.914623,455
SHAPE02158,46.19459,11.914681,456
SHAPE02158,46.194916,11.914751,457
SHAPE02158,46.195026,11.914792,458
SHAPE02158,46.19513,11.91485,459
SHAPE02158,46.19523,11.914929,460
SHAPE02158,46.19532,11.91502,461
SHAPE02158,46.195404,11.915124,462
SHAPE02158,46.19571,11.915581,463
SHAPE02158,46.195858,11.915817,464
SHAPE02158,46.196056,11.916201,465
SHAPE02158,46.196297,11.916734,466
SHAPE02158,46.196438,11.916975,467
SHAPE02158,46.19668,11.917299,468
SHAPE02158,46.197025,11.917688,469
SHAPE02158,46.197197,11.917892,470
SHAPE02158,46.197346,11.918117,471
SHAPE02158,46.197407,11.918237,472
SHAPE02158,46.197437,11.918306,473
SHAPE02158,46.197437,11.918306,474
SHAPE02158,46.19746,11.918359,475
SHAPE02158,46.1975,11.918483,476
SHAPE02158,46.197563,11.918706,477
SHAPE02158,46.197594,11.918867,478
SHAPE02158,46.19762,11.919005,479
SHAPE02158,46.19766,11.919495,480
SHAPE02158,46.19766,11.919756,481
SHAPE02158,46.19763,11.919968,482
SHAPE02158,46.197517,11.920322,483
SHAPE02158,46.197247,11.920531,484
SHAPE02158,46.197243,11.92076,485
SHAPE02158,46.19736,11.920951,486
SHAPE02158,46.19754,11.920938,487
SHAPE02158,46.198032,11.920828,488
SHAPE02158,46.19827,11.920786,489
SHAPE02158,46.198498,11.92078,490
SHAPE02158,46.19867,11.92082,491
SHAPE02158,46.198795,11.920881,492
SHAPE02158,46.198925,11.920973,493
SHAPE02158,46.199062,11.921119,494
SHAPE02158,46.19914,11.921208,495
SHAPE02158,46.19919,11.921238,496
SHAPE02158,46.199245,11.921249,497
SHAPE02158,46.1994,11.921258,498
SHAPE02158,46.19962,11.921244,499
SHAPE02158,46.2006,11.920991,500
SHAPE02158,46.200798,11.921,501
SHAPE02158,46.200905,11.920959,502
SHAPE02158,46.20103,11.920877,503
SHAPE02158,46.20113,11.920839,504
SHAPE02158,46.201225,11.920846,505
SHAPE02158,46.201378,11.920897,506
SHAPE02158,46.20199,11.921215,507
SHAPE02158,46.20242,11.921247,508
SHAPE02158,46.202896,11.921073,509
SHAPE02158,46.20351,11.920794,510
SHAPE02158,46.2039,11.920388,511
SHAPE02158,46.20402,11.92026,512
SHAPE02158,46.20407,11.920218,513
SHAPE02158,46.2041,11.920205,514
SHAPE02158,46.204136,11.920219,515
SHAPE02158,46.204185,11.920296,516
SHAPE02158,46.204178,11.920363,517
SHAPE02158,46.204155,11.920423,518
SHAPE02158,46.203854,11.920739,519
SHAPE02158,46.203552,11.921058,520
SHAPE02158,46.202877,11.921686,521
SHAPE02158,46.202045,11.92216,522
SHAPE02158,46.201748,11.922308,523
SHAPE02158,46.201717,11.922329,524
SHAPE02158,46.20169,11.922384,525
SHAPE02158,46.201706,11.922457,526
SHAPE02158,46.201725,11.922489,527
SHAPE02158,46.201763,11.922504,528
SHAPE02158,46.201946,11.922538,529
SHAPE02158,46.203114,11.922705,530
SHAPE02158,46.203228,11.922715,531
SHAPE02158,46.203407,11.922745,532
SHAPE02158,46.203495,11.922749,533
SHAPE02158,46.20358,11.922744,534
SHAPE02158,46.20369,11.922711,535
SHAPE02158,46.203747,11.922647,536
SHAPE02158,46.20378,11.922601,537
SHAPE02158,46.203842,11.922478,538
SHAPE02158,46.203896,11.922358,539
SHAPE02158,46.203957,11.92222,540
SHAPE02158,46.204014,11.922098,541
SHAPE02158,46.20407,11.921955,542
SHAPE02158,46.20411,11.921881,543
SHAPE02158,46.20416,11.92184,544
SHAPE02158,46.20423,11.921809,545
SHAPE02158,46.20429,11.921848,546
SHAPE02158,46.20442,11.922013,547
SHAPE02158,46.20456,11.922183,548
SHAPE02158,46.20467,11.922333,549
SHAPE02158,46.204865,11.92264,550
SHAPE02158,46.204956,11.922863,551
SHAPE02158,46.205013,11.923139,552
SHAPE02158,46.20506,11.923299,553
SHAPE02158,46.205124,11.923419,554
SHAPE02158,46.205246,11.923541,555
SHAPE02158,46.205498,11.923667,556
SHAPE02158,46.205547,11.923736,557
SHAPE02158,46.20557,11.923879,558
SHAPE02158,46.20554,11.923996,559
SHAPE02158,46.2055,11.924056,560
SHAPE02158,46.20527,11.924143,561
SHAPE02158,46.205032,11.924237,562
SHAPE02158,46.204903,11.924352,563
SHAPE02158,46.204838,11.924578,564
SHAPE02158,46.20476,11.92488,565
SHAPE02158,46.204758,11.925162,566
SHAPE02158,46.20488,11.925487,567
SHAPE02158,46.20516,11.926118,568
SHAPE02158,46.205307,11.92645,569
SHAPE02158,46.205654,11.927207,570
SHAPE02158,46.205715,11.927302,571
SHAPE02158,46.205833,11.927381,572
SHAPE02158,46.206142,11.927493,573
SHAPE02158,46.206333,11.927524,574
SHAPE02158,46.206543,11.927463,575
SHAPE02158,46.206833,11.927374,576
SHAPE02158,46.20709,11.927301,577
SHAPE02158,46.20714,11.9273,578
SHAPE02158,46.20714,11.9273,579
SHAPE02158,46.207184,11.927299,580
SHAPE02158,46.20726,11.927353,581
SHAPE02158,46.20731,11.927464,582
SHAPE02158,46.20737,11.927657,583
SHAPE02158,46.20741,11.927852,584
SHAPE02158,46.20749,11.927987,585
SHAPE02158,46.20754,11.928102,586
SHAPE02158,46.207516,11.928139,587
SHAPE02158,46.20742,11.928222,588
SHAPE02158,46.20731,11.928278,589
SHAPE02158,46.20702,11.92841,590
SHAPE02158,46.206684,11.928521,591
SHAPE02158,46.20645,11.928596,592
SHAPE02158,46.206207,11.928624,593
SHAPE02158,46.205624,11.92883,594
SHAPE02158,46.20565,11.928928,595
SHAPE02158,46.20567,11.929002,596
SHAPE02158,46.20567,11.929002,597
SHAPE02158,46.2058,11.929483,598
SHAPE02158,46.20585,11.929667,599
SHAPE02158,46.20581,11.92988,600
SHAPE02158,46.2057,11.93007,601
SHAPE02158,46.204823,11.930516,602
SHAPE02158,46.20468,11.930571,603
SHAPE02158,46.204456,11.930529,604
SHAPE02158,46.20419,11.930326,605
SHAPE02158,46.20403,11.930195,606
SHAPE02158,46.20396,11.930148,607
SHAPE02158,46.20392,11.930137,608
SHAPE02158,46.20381,11.930109,609
SHAPE02158,46.203518,11.930114,610
SHAPE02158,46.203518,11.930114,611
SHAPE02158,46.20323,11.930119,612
SHAPE02158,46.202793,11.930152,613
SHAPE02158,46.20273,11.930154,614
SHAPE02158,46.20268,11.93012,615
SHAPE02158,46.20264,11.930044,616
SHAPE02158,46.202637,11.929955,617
SHAPE02158,46.202644,11.929828,618
SHAPE02158,46.202663,11.92973,619
SHAPE02158,46.20271,11.929688,620
SHAPE02158,46.20298,11.929563,621
SHAPE02158,46.203056,11.929491,622
SHAPE02158,46.203083,11.929467,623
SHAPE02158,46.203148,11.929393,624
SHAPE02158,46.203205,11.929294,625
SHAPE02158,46.20326,11.929148,626
SHAPE02158,46.203293,11.929017,627
SHAPE02158,46.203327,11.928859,628
SHAPE02158,46.20334,11.928695,629
SHAPE02158,46.203342,11.928532,630
SHAPE02158,46.20335,11.928385,631
SHAPE02158,46.20333,11.928227,632
SHAPE02158,46.2033,11.92813,633
SHAPE02158,46.20326,11.928082,634
SHAPE02158,46.203205,11.928073,635
SHAPE02158,46.203144,11.928064,636
SHAPE02158,46.203087,11.928086,637
SHAPE02158,46.202965,11.928272,638
SHAPE02158,46.202892,11.92834,639
SHAPE02158,46.202843,11.928361,640
SHAPE02158,46.202797,11.928347,641
SHAPE02158,46.20275,11.928296,642
SHAPE02158,46.202652,11.928102,643
SHAPE02158,46.202564,11.927922,644
SHAPE02158,46.202515,11.92788,645
SHAPE02158,46.202457,11.927862,646
SHAPE02158,46.20237,11.927867,647
SHAPE02158,46.20226,11.927901,648
SHAPE02158,46.201405,11.92813,649
SHAPE02158,46.20132,11.928163,650
SHAPE02158,46.201237,11.928185,651
SHAPE02158,46.201176,11.928219,652
SHAPE02158,46.201088,11.928343,653
SHAPE02158,46.20106,11.928456,654
SHAPE02158,46.20106,11.928717,655
SHAPE02158,46.201073,11.928844,656
SHAPE02158,46.201084,11.928981,657
SHAPE02158,46.20112,11.929241,658
SHAPE02158,46.201126,11.929367,659
SHAPE02158,46.20112,11.929487,660
SHAPE02158,46.201096,11.9296,661
SHAPE02158,46.20105,11.929693,662
SHAPE02158,46.200996,11.929764,663
SHAPE02158,46.200928,11.929805,664
SHAPE02158,46.20086,11.929814,665
SHAPE02158,46.200787,11.929798,666
SHAPE02158,46.200638,11.929722,667
SHAPE02158,46.200554,11.929714,668
SHAPE02158,46.200474,11.929739,669
SHAPE02158,46.200405,11.929799,670
SHAPE02158,46.200356,11.92989,671
SHAPE02158,46.20033,11.929999,672
SHAPE02158,46.200325,11.930116,673
SHAPE02158,46.200344,11.930229,674
SHAPE02158,46.200405,11.930452,675
SHAPE02158,46.200424,11.930566,676
SHAPE02158,46.200417,11.930672,677
SHAPE02158,46.200382,11.930765,678
SHAPE02158,46.200333,11.930831,679
SHAPE02158,46.200268,11.93086,680
SHAPE02158,46.200195,11.930851,681
SHAPE02158,46.200123,11.930817,682
SHAPE02158,46.19963,11.93051,683
SHAPE02158,46.199543,11.930465,684
SHAPE02158,46.199448,11.930448,685
SHAPE02158,46.19936,11.930467,686
SHAPE02158,46.199284,11.9305,687
SHAPE02158,46.199215,11.930539,688
SHAPE02158,46.199112,11.93059,689
SHAPE02158,46.19903,11.9307,690
SHAPE02158,46.198994,11.930837,691
SHAPE02158,46.198975,11.930971,692
SHAPE02158,46.198994,11.931142,693
SHAPE02158,46.199047,11.931303,694
SHAPE02158,46.199078,11.931381,695
SHAPE02158,46.19912,11.931478,696
SHAPE02158,46.199146,11.931571,697
SHAPE02158,46.199146,11.931664,698
SHAPE02158,46.19912,11.931736,699
SHAPE02158,46.19907,11.931797,700
SHAPE02158,46.198868,11.931833,701
SHAPE02158,46.198803,11.931856,702
SHAPE02158,46.198734,11.931907,703
SHAPE02158,46.198696,11.931955,704
SHAPE02158,46.198654,11.932101,705
SHAPE02158,46.19864,11.932345,706
SHAPE02158,46.1986,11.932472,707
SHAPE02158,46.19858,11.932552,708
SHAPE02158,46.19852,11.932611,709
SHAPE02158,46.19848,11.9326,710
SHAPE02158,46.19845,11.932557,711
SHAPE02158,46.19836,11.932445,712
SHAPE02158,46.198185,11.932271,713
SHAPE02158,46.198105,11.932222,714
SHAPE02158,46.198017,11.932229,715
SHAPE02158,46.197914,11.932256,716
SHAPE02158,46.1978,11.932332,717
SHAPE02158,46.19775,11.932401,718
SHAPE02158,46.19774,11.932487,719
SHAPE02158,46.197735,11.932558,720
SHAPE02158,46.197742,11.93264,721
SHAPE02158,46.19792,11.933723,722
SHAPE02158,46.19792,11.933907,723
SHAPE02158,46.1979,11.933992,724
SHAPE02158,46.197865,11.934031,725
SHAPE02158,46.19779,11.934082,726
SHAPE02158,46.1977,11.934094,727
SHAPE02158,46.197624,11.93411,728
SHAPE02158,46.19696,11.934312,729
SHAPE02158,46.19688,11.934349,730
SHAPE02158,46.19681,11.934407,731
SHAPE02158,46.19675,11.934482,732
SHAPE02158,46.19671,11.934567,733
SHAPE02158,46.196674,11.934664,734
SHAPE02158,46.196648,11.934767,735
SHAPE02158,46.19664,11.934873,736
SHAPE02158,46.196648,11.934978,737
SHAPE02158,46.196686,11.935184,738
SHAPE02158,46.196686,11.935286,739
SHAPE02158,46.19667,11.935385,740
SHAPE02158,46.19661,11.935578,741
SHAPE02158,46.196594,11.935687,742
SHAPE02158,46.196594,11.935798,743
SHAPE02158,46.19674,11.936658,744
SHAPE02158,46.196743,11.936758,745
SHAPE02158,46.196728,11.936849,746
SHAPE02158,46.196693,11.936931,747
SHAPE02158,46.196598,11.937073,748
SHAPE02158,46.19656,11.937161,749
SHAPE02158,46.19654,11.937263,750
SHAPE02158,46.196495,11.937693,751
SHAPE02158,46.196457,11.937901,752
SHAPE02158,46.1964,11.938077,753
SHAPE02158,46.196064,11.938935,754
SHAPE02158,46.195988,11.939173,755
SHAPE02158,46.195873,11.939533,756
SHAPE02158,46.195667,11.940357,757
SHAPE02158,46.19531,11.941522,758
SHAPE02158,46.195263,11.941694,759
SHAPE02158,46.19518,11.942012,760
SHAPE02158,46.195126,11.942193,761
SHAPE02158,46.19506,11.942401,762
SHAPE02158,46.195045,11.942532,763
SHAPE02158,46.195004,11.942576,764
SHAPE02158,46.19492,11.942646,765
SHAPE02158,46.19485,11.942721,766
SHAPE02158,46.194817,11.942767,767
SHAPE02158,46.194805,11.942816,768
SHAPE02158,46.19481,11.942871,769
SHAPE02158,46.19484,11.942961,770
SHAPE02158,46.194878,11.94313,771
SHAPE02158,46.194946,11.943299,772
SHAPE02158,46.194973,11.943377,773
SHAPE02169,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE02169,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE02169,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE02169,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE02169,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE02169,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE02169,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE02169,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE02169,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE02169,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE02169,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE02169,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE02169,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE02169,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE02169,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE02169,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE02169,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE02169,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE02169,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE02169,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE02169,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE02169,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE02169,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE02169,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE02169,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE02169,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE02169,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE02169,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE02169,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE02169,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE02169,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE02169,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE02169,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE02169,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE02169,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE02169,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE02169,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE02169,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE02169,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE02169,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE02169,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE02169,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE02169,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE02169,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE02169,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE02169,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE02169,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE02169,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE02169,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE02169,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE02169,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE02169,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE02169,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE02169,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE02169,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE02169,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE02169,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE02169,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE02169,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE02169,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE02169,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE02169,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE02169,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE02169,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE02169,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE02169,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE02169,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE02169,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE02169,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE02169,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE02169,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE02169,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE02169,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE02169,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE02169,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE02169,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE02169,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE02169,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE02169,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE02169,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE02169,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE02169,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE02169,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE02169,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE02169,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE02169,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE02169,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE02169,46.20749,11.128407,88
SHAPE02169,46.20756,11.128454,89
SHAPE02169,46.207638,11.128478,90
SHAPE02169,46.207672,11.128465,91
SHAPE02169,46.20769,11.128422,92
SHAPE02169,46.207737,11.128274,93
SHAPE02169,46.207745,11.128213,94
SHAPE02169,46.207752,11.128094,95
SHAPE02169,46.207863,11.128016,96
SHAPE02169,46.207943,11.127926,97
SHAPE02169,46.20798,11.127884,98
SHAPE02169,46.208214,11.127621,99
SHAPE02169,46.208385,11.127431,100
SHAPE02169,46.20871,11.127075,101
SHAPE02169,46.20901,11.126723,102
SHAPE02169,46.209087,11.12664,103
SHAPE02169,46.210262,11.125332,104
SHAPE02169,46.210674,11.124866,105
SHAPE02169,46.211327,11.124138,106
SHAPE02169,46.21181,11.123593,107
SHAPE02169,46.212093,11.123266,108
SHAPE02169,46.21216,11.123191,109
SHAPE02169,46.212284,11.123043,110
SHAPE02169,46.21241,11.122897,111
SHAPE02169,46.212498,11.122797,112
SHAPE02169,46.212578,11.122706,113
SHAPE02169,46.21313,11.122104,114
SHAPE02169,46.213455,11.12174,115
SHAPE02169,46.213486,11.121708,116
SHAPE02169,46.21394,11.121206,117
SHAPE02169,46.21434,11.120757,118
SHAPE02169,46.214653,11.120408,119
SHAPE02169,46.215088,11.119913,120
SHAPE02169,46.215214,11.119877,121
SHAPE02169,46.215218,11.119917,122
SHAPE02169,46.21523,11.119953,123
SHAPE02169,46.21525,11.119984,124
SHAPE02169,46.215275,11.120004,125
SHAPE02169,46.2153,11.120013,126
SHAPE02169,46.21533,11.120011,127
SHAPE02169,46.21536,11.119996,128
SHAPE02169,46.21538,11.119967,129
SHAPE02169,46.215397,11.119929,130
SHAPE02169,46.215405,11.119885,131
SHAPE02169,46.2154,11.119841,132
SHAPE02169,46.21539,11.1198,133
SHAPE02169,46.21537,11.119767,134
SHAPE02169,46.21534,11.119745,135
SHAPE02169,46.21531,11.119738,136
SHAPE02169,46.21528,11.119744,137
SHAPE02169,46.215218,11.119552,138
SHAPE02169,46.215122,11.119284,139
SHAPE02169,46.215015,11.118987,140
SHAPE02169,46.214928,11.118767,141
SHAPE02169,46.214943,11.118738,142
SHAPE02169,46.214954,11.118704,143
SHAPE02169,46.214954,11.11869,144
SHAPE02169,46.214954,11.11869,145
SHAPE02169,46.21496,11.11866,146
SHAPE02169,46.21495,11.118616,147
SHAPE02169,46.214935,11.118578,148
SHAPE02169,46.214912,11.118547,149
SHAPE02169,46.214886,11.118529,150
SHAPE02169,46.214855,11.118525,151
SHAPE02169,46.214897,11.118419,152
SHAPE02169,46.214905,11.118298,153
SHAPE02169,46.214905,11.118237,154
SHAPE02169,46.21489,11.117867,155
SHAPE02169,46.21488,11.117719,156
SHAPE02169,46.21488,11.11768,157
SHAPE02169,46.214863,11.117508,158
SHAPE02169,46.214844,11.11729,159
SHAPE02169,46.214806,11.116925,160
SHAPE02169,46.214764,11.116263,161
SHAPE02169,46.214767,11.116157,162
SHAPE02169,46.214767,11.116134,163
SHAPE02169,46.214767,11.116072,164
SHAPE02169,46.214767,11.116,165
SHAPE02169,46.214767,11.115917,166
SHAPE02169,46.2148,11.115683,167
SHAPE02169,46.21486,11.115407,168
SHAPE02169,46.214924,11.115192,169
SHAPE02169,46.214947,11.115061,170
SHAPE02169,46.21503,11.114196,171
SHAPE02169,46.215046,11.114138,172
SHAPE02169,46.21515,11.113858,173
SHAPE02169,46.215343,11.113549,174
SHAPE02169,46.21566,11.113013,175
SHAPE02169,46.215897,11.112505,176
SHAPE02169,46.21616,11.111817,177
SHAPE02169,46.21641,11.111071,178
SHAPE02169,46.216473,11.110848,179
SHAPE02169,46.216545,11.110588,180
SHAPE02169,46.216652,11.110163,181
SHAPE02169,46.216766,11.109612,182
SHAPE02169,46.21685,11.109044,183
SHAPE02169,46.216938,11.108279,184
SHAPE02169,46.216953,11.107941,185
SHAPE02169,46.216938,11.107499,186
SHAPE02169,46.21693,11.107196,187
SHAPE02169,46.21698,11.106788,188
SHAPE02169,46.21704,11.106383,189
SHAPE02169,46.217064,11.106331,190
SHAPE02169,46.217083,11.106277,191
SHAPE02169,46.21713,11.106155,192
SHAPE02169,46.217236,11.105987,193
SHAPE02169,46.21788,11.105016,194
SHAPE02169,46.21824,11.104473,195
SHAPE02169,46.219044,11.10325,196
SHAPE02169,46.21926,11.102884,197
SHAPE02169,46.219337,11.102695,198
SHAPE02169,46.219326,11.102409,199
SHAPE02169,46.219273,11.102289,200
SHAPE02169,46.218735,11.101262,201
SHAPE02169,46.218704,11.101204,202
SHAPE02169,46.21868,11.101162,203
SHAPE02169,46.218147,11.100131,204
SHAPE02169,46.217545,11.098949,205
SHAPE02169,46.21749,11.098848,206
SHAPE02169,46.217293,11.098462,207
SHAPE02169,46.21691,11.097771,208
SHAPE02169,46.216824,11.09759,209
SHAPE02169,46.21681,11.097559,210
SHAPE02169,46.216793,11.097533,211
SHAPE02169,46.21668,11.097302,212
SHAPE02169,46.216606,11.09706,213
SHAPE02169,46.216553,11.096812,214
SHAPE02169,46.216503,11.096606,215
SHAPE02169,46.216515,11.096386,216
SHAPE02169,46.21652,11.096084,217
SHAPE02169,46.216526,11.09584,218
SHAPE02169,46.21653,11.095651,219
SHAPE02169,46.21654,11.095368,220
SHAPE02169,46.216564,11.094766,221
SHAPE02169,46.216568,11.094302,222
SHAPE02169,46.21657,11.094205,223
SHAPE02169,46.21657,11.094043,224
SHAPE02169,46.21658,11.093685,225
SHAPE02169,46.21656,11.093391,226
SHAPE02169,46.21651,11.093154,227
SHAPE02169,46.21649,11.093056,228
SHAPE02169,46.216362,11.092664,229
SHAPE02169,46.21626,11.09235,230
SHAPE02169,46.216106,11.092451,231
SHAPE02169,46.21597,11.092546,232
SHAPE02169,46.215576,11.092808,233
SHAPE02169,46.21552,11.09283,234
SHAPE02169,46.21543,11.092829,235
SHAPE02169,46.215233,11.092776,236
SHAPE02169,46.215157,11.092748,237
SHAPE02169,46.214954,11.092623,238
SHAPE02169,46.214928,11.0926,239
SHAPE02169,46.21488,11.092563,240
SHAPE02169,46.2148,11.092498,241
SHAPE02169,46.214767,11.092451,242
SHAPE02169,46.21469,11.092329,243
SHAPE02169,46.214634,11.092245,244
SHAPE02169,46.214596,11.092184,245
SHAPE02169,46.214527,11.092084,246
SHAPE02169,46.214497,11.092035,247
SHAPE02169,46.214397,11.092156,248
SHAPE02169,46.214085,11.092553,249
SHAPE02169,46.213757,11.092965,250
SHAPE02169,46.213562,11.093161,251
SHAPE02169,46.213364,11.093349,252
SHAPE02172,45.76649,11.740937,1
SHAPE02172,45.766575,11.740923,2
SHAPE02172,45.766636,11.740912,3
SHAPE02172,45.76664,11.740973,4
SHAPE02172,45.766663,11.741031,5
SHAPE02172,45.76669,11.74106,6
SHAPE02172,45.766716,11.741073,7
SHAPE02172,45.766747,11.741074,8
SHAPE02172,45.76678,11.741066,9
SHAPE02172,45.766884,11.741036,10
SHAPE02172,45.767406,11.740891,11
SHAPE02172,45.767647,11.740846,12
SHAPE02172,45.76783,11.740825,13
SHAPE02172,45.767887,11.740825,14
SHAPE02172,45.768623,11.740718,15
SHAPE02172,45.76864,11.740714,16
SHAPE02172,45.768692,11.740698,17
SHAPE02172,45.76875,11.740684,18
SHAPE02172,45.76949,11.740616,19
SHAPE02172,45.769512,11.740613,20
SHAPE02172,45.76965,11.740606,21
SHAPE02172,45.76976,11.740606,22
SHAPE02172,45.76998,11.740606,23
SHAPE02172,45.77065,11.740821,24
SHAPE02172,45.770813,11.740854,25
SHAPE02172,45.770954,11.740883,26
SHAPE02172,45.77104,11.740886,27
SHAPE02172,45.771046,11.740684,28
SHAPE02172,45.771072,11.740465,29
SHAPE02172,45.771084,11.740373,30
SHAPE02172,45.771095,11.740304,31
SHAPE02172,45.771122,11.740153,32
SHAPE02172,45.771133,11.7401,33
SHAPE02172,45.771156,11.739985,34
SHAPE02172,45.77118,11.739909,35
SHAPE02172,45.77159,11.740128,36
SHAPE02172,45.77203,11.740302,37
SHAPE02172,45.772297,11.740379,38
SHAPE02172,45.77278,11.740456,39
SHAPE02172,45.77279,11.740458,40
SHAPE02172,45.77315,11.740499,41
SHAPE02172,45.773518,11.740563,42
SHAPE02172,45.773746,11.740669,43
SHAPE02172,45.774094,11.740944,44
SHAPE02172,45.77437,11.741064,45
SHAPE02172,45.774525,11.741105,46
SHAPE02172,45.7753,11.741168,47
SHAPE02172,45.775345,11.741179,48
SHAPE02172,45.775414,11.7412,49
SHAPE02172,45.775513,11.741278,50
SHAPE02172,45.776005,11.74174,51
SHAPE02172,45.776073,11.741792,52
SHAPE02172,45.776318,11.74198,53
SHAPE02172,45.776527,11.742053,54
SHAPE02172,45.776608,11.742081,55
SHAPE02172,45.777214,11.742126,56
SHAPE02172,45.77745,11.742148,57
SHAPE02172,45.777683,11.742131,58
SHAPE02172,45.777973,11.742076,59
SHAPE02172,45.77821,11.741977,60
SHAPE02172,45.778484,11.741831,61
SHAPE02172,45.778828,11.741637,62
SHAPE02172,45.779022,11.741551,63
SHAPE02172,45.779076,11.741528,64
SHAPE02172,45.77945,11.741363,65
SHAPE02172,45.77969,11.741251,66
SHAPE02172,45.78195,11.740209,67
SHAPE02172,45.782303,11.740005,68
SHAPE02172,45.782597,11.739789,69
SHAPE02172,45.7827,11.739714,70
SHAPE02172,45.783314,11.739146,71
SHAPE02172,45.78347,11.738969,72
SHAPE02172,45.78395,11.738415,73
SHAPE02172,45.78402,11.738314,74
SHAPE02172,45.78407,11.738255,75
SHAPE02172,45.7842,11.738094,76
SHAPE02172,45.78466,11.73755,77
SHAPE02172,45.78515,11.736954,78
SHAPE02172,45.785366,11.736691,79
SHAPE02172,45.785698,11.736279,80
SHAPE02172,45.78583,11.736112,81
SHAPE02172,45.78616,11.735704,82
SHAPE02172,45.78689,11.734794,83
SHAPE02172,45.78746,11.734041,84
SHAPE02172,45.787712,11.73371,85
SHAPE02172,45.787785,11.733616,86
SHAPE02172,45.78798,11.733294,87
SHAPE02172,45.788086,11.733095,88
SHAPE02172,45.78832,11.7327,89
SHAPE02172,45.788734,11.731986,90
SHAPE02172,45.78891,11.731642,91
SHAPE02172,45.788963,11.731556,92
SHAPE02172,45.789032,11.731486,93
SHAPE02172,45.789093,11.731455,94
SHAPE02172,45.789127,11.73146,95
SHAPE02172,45.789158,11.73145,96
SHAPE02172,45.78919,11.731426,97
SHAPE02172,45.789207,11.731398,98
SHAPE02172,45.789223,11.731362,99
SHAPE02172,45.78923,11.731323,100
SHAPE02172,45.78923,11.731277,101
SHAPE02172,45.78922,11.731234,102
SHAPE02172,45.78923,11.731139,103
SHAPE02172,45.789257,11.731058,104
SHAPE02172,45.789585,11.73047,105
SHAPE02172,45.789738,11.730176,106
SHAPE02172,45.789776,11.730102,107
SHAPE02172,45.78987,11.729911,108
SHAPE02172,45.790054,11.729533,109
SHAPE02172,45.790302,11.728952,110
SHAPE02172,45.790348,11.728845,111
SHAPE02172,45.79098,11.727353,112
SHAPE02172,45.791096,11.727074,113
SHAPE02172,45.791477,11.726227,114
SHAPE02172,45.791607,11.725962,115
SHAPE02172,45.791706,11.725777,116
SHAPE02172,45.791794,11.7256,117
SHAPE02172,45.792118,11.725202,118
SHAPE02172,45.79228,11.724997,119
SHAPE02172,45.79259,11.724604,120
SHAPE02172,45.792755,11.724379,121
SHAPE02172,45.792908,11.724196,122
SHAPE02172,45.79298,11.72412,123
SHAPE02172,45.793045,11.724052,124
SHAPE02172,45.79313,11.723977,125
SHAPE02172,45.793198,11.723902,126
SHAPE02172,45.793373,11.723754,127
SHAPE02172,45.79353,11.723635,128
SHAPE02172,45.793938,11.723402,129
SHAPE02172,45.79409,11.723325,130
SHAPE02172,45.794933,11.722939,131
SHAPE02172,45.795673,11.722581,132
SHAPE02172,45.796497,11.722155,133
SHAPE02172,45.79705,11.721883,134
SHAPE02172,45.7971,11.721858,135
SHAPE02172,45.797203,11.721804,136
SHAPE02172,45.79736,11.721725,137
SHAPE02172,45.797737,11.721539,138
SHAPE02172,45.799263,11.72077,139
SHAPE02172,45.80192,11.719422,140
SHAPE02172,45.80227,11.719254,141
SHAPE02172,45.802456,11.71916,142
SHAPE02172,45.803093,11.71884,143
SHAPE02172,45.803295,11.718738,144
SHAPE02172,45.8034,11.718688,145
SHAPE02172,45.803528,11.718623,146
SHAPE02172,45.80414,11.718344,147
SHAPE02172,45.80429,11.718271,148
SHAPE02172,45.804382,11.718248,149
SHAPE02172,45.804485,11.718225,150
SHAPE02172,45.804577,11.718209,151
SHAPE02172,45.804775,11.718205,152
SHAPE02172,45.804928,11.718204,153
SHAPE02172,45.80517,11.718189,154
SHAPE02172,45.805378,11.718184,155
SHAPE02172,45.805626,11.718167,156
SHAPE02172,45.805927,11.718148,157
SHAPE02172,45.806328,11.718127,158
SHAPE02172,45.806576,11.718168,159
SHAPE02172,45.80701,11.71822,160
SHAPE02172,45.80728,11.718214,161
SHAPE02172,45.807594,11.718192,162
SHAPE02172,45.807957,11.718129,163
SHAPE02172,45.808144,11.718097,164
SHAPE02172,45.808247,11.71809,165
SHAPE02172,45.808315,11.718099,166
SHAPE02172,45.808678,11.718266,167
SHAPE02172,45.809475,11.71889,168
SHAPE02172,45.810062,11.719238,169
SHAPE02172,45.810726,11.719533,170
SHAPE02172,45.811054,11.719643,171
SHAPE02172,45.81179,11.719673,172
SHAPE02172,45.812443,11.71955,173
SHAPE02172,45.812798,11.719405,174
SHAPE02172,45.81333,11.719189,175
SHAPE02172,45.813454,11.719154,176
SHAPE02172,45.813675,11.71909,177
SHAPE02172,45.813847,11.719039,178
SHAPE02172,45.813877,11.719021,179
SHAPE02172,45.813877,11.719021,180
SHAPE02172,45.81417,11.718842,181
SHAPE02172,45.81444,11.718679,182
SHAPE02172,45.81482,11.718479,183
SHAPE02172,45.814877,11.718449,184
SHAPE02172,45.814915,11.71843,185
SHAPE02172,45.815437,11.718122,186
SHAPE02172,45.815727,11.71794,187
SHAPE02172,45.816055,11.717701,188
SHAPE02172,45.81638,11.717416,189
SHAPE02172,45.816658,11.717113,190
SHAPE02172,45.817146,11.716589,191
SHAPE02172,45.817635,11.716036,192
SHAPE02172,45.817944,11.715701,193
SHAPE02172,45.818264,11.715258,194
SHAPE02172,45.818436,11.715084,195
SHAPE02172,45.818817,11.714699,196
SHAPE02172,45.81992,11.713543,197
SHAPE02172,45.820602,11.712878,198
SHAPE02172,45.82196,11.711605,199
SHAPE02172,45.822872,11.710751,200
SHAPE02172,45.823486,11.71015,201
SHAPE02172,45.82377,11.709816,202
SHAPE02172,45.824055,11.7094,203
SHAPE02172,45.824303,11.708969,204
SHAPE02172,45.82464,11.708323,205
SHAPE02172,45.82478,11.708055,206
SHAPE02172,45.82479,11.708035,207
SHAPE02172,45.824936,11.707781,208
SHAPE02172,45.82529,11.70717,209
SHAPE02172,45.825314,11.707127,210
SHAPE02172,45.82541,11.706963,211
SHAPE02172,45.82569,11.706501,212
SHAPE02172,45.82593,11.706129,213
SHAPE02172,45.82623,11.705809,214
SHAPE02172,45.826614,11.705496,215
SHAPE02172,45.827106,11.70515,216
SHAPE02172,45.827194,11.705087,217
SHAPE02172,45.828022,11.704423,218
SHAPE02172,45.829136,11.703547,219
SHAPE02172,45.830814,11.70218,220
SHAPE02172,45.83116,11.701783,221
SHAPE02172,45.831482,11.701358,222
SHAPE02172,45.831757,11.700883,223
SHAPE02172,45.831997,11.700365,224
SHAPE02172,45.8323,11.699493,225
SHAPE02172,45.83241,11.699153,226
SHAPE02172,45.832703,11.698269,227
SHAPE02172,45.83288,11.697849,228
SHAPE02172,45.83309,11.697459,229
SHAPE02172,45.83639,11.693361,230
SHAPE02172,45.836563,11.693144,231
SHAPE02172,45.837048,11.692542,232
SHAPE02172,45.837864,11.691464,233
SHAPE02172,45.83814,11.690994,234
SHAPE02172,45.838345,11.690628,235
SHAPE02172,45.838394,11.690533,236
SHAPE02172,45.838394,11.690533,237
SHAPE02172,45.83852,11.6903,238
SHAPE02172,45.838943,11.689459,239
SHAPE02172,45.838997,11.689354,240
SHAPE02172,45.839134,11.68907,241
SHAPE02172,45.83915,11.689041,242
SHAPE02172,45.839912,11.687591,243
SHAPE02172,45.83997,11.687475,244
SHAPE02172,45.84008,11.687276,245
SHAPE02172,45.84044,11.686604,246
SHAPE02172,45.84062,11.686268,247
SHAPE02172,45.841095,11.685292,248
SHAPE02172,45.841293,11.684809,249
SHAPE02172,45.84147,11.684307,250
SHAPE02172,45.84228,11.681334,251
SHAPE02172,45.842434,11.680792,252
SHAPE02172,45.84269,11.680049,253
SHAPE02172,45.842873,11.679621,254
SHAPE02172,45.843513,11.678233,255
SHAPE02172,45.84425,11.676625,256
SHAPE02172,45.844463,11.676081,257
SHAPE02172,45.8447,11.675566,258
SHAPE02172,45.844906,11.675248,259
SHAPE02172,45.84533,11.674738,260
SHAPE02172,45.84565,11.67436,261
SHAPE02172,45.846027,11.673953,262
SHAPE02172,45.84618,11.673699,263
SHAPE02172,45.846275,11.673383,264
SHAPE02172,45.84633,11.673162,265
SHAPE02172,45.846394,11.672925,266
SHAPE02172,45.846497,11.672692,267
SHAPE02172,45.8466,11.672503,268
SHAPE02172,45.846706,11.672326,269
SHAPE02172,45.84694,11.672049,270
SHAPE02172,45.847378,11.671659,271
SHAPE02172,45.848053,11.670979,272
SHAPE02172,45.848537,11.670481,273
SHAPE02172,45.848778,11.670229,274
SHAPE02172,45.849014,11.670018,275
SHAPE02172,45.850704,11.668866,276
SHAPE02172,45.851307,11.668502,277
SHAPE02172,45.85184,11.66813,278
SHAPE02172,45.85215,11.667812,279
SHAPE02172,45.852436,11.667515,280
SHAPE02172,45.852703,11.667188,281
SHAPE02172,45.85295,11.666862,282
SHAPE02172,45.85312,11.666604,283
SHAPE02172,45.8533,11.666335,284
SHAPE02172,45.853325,11.666296,285
SHAPE02172,45.85364,11.665808,286
SHAPE02172,45.85394,11.665479,287
SHAPE02172,45.854267,11.665182,288
SHAPE02172,45.855183,11.664446,289
SHAPE02172,45.855755,11.664044,290
SHAPE02172,45.856037,11.663768,291
SHAPE02172,45.85661,11.662986,292
SHAPE02172,45.85694,11.662473,293
SHAPE02172,45.857212,11.662088,294
SHAPE02172,45.857384,11.661877,295
SHAPE02172,45.857822,11.661506,296
SHAPE02172,45.85788,11.661458,297
SHAPE02172,45.85809,11.661271,298
SHAPE02172,45.858154,11.661225,299
SHAPE02172,45.858208,11.661183,300
SHAPE02172,45.858307,11.661109,301
SHAPE02172,45.85851,11.660975,302
SHAPE02172,45.858746,11.660845,303
SHAPE02172,45.859043,11.66078,304
SHAPE02172,45.85929,11.660746,305
SHAPE02172,45.859802,11.660912,306
SHAPE02172,45.86,11.660908,307
SHAPE02172,45.86,11.660908,308
SHAPE02172,45.860394,11.660899,309
SHAPE02172,45.860733,11.660741,310
SHAPE02172,45.86125,11.660821,311
SHAPE02172,45.862648,11.661329,312
SHAPE02172,45.86304,11.661511,313
SHAPE02172,45.86359,11.661847,314
SHAPE02172,45.864033,11.662203,315
SHAPE02172,45.86459,11.662703,316
SHAPE02172,45.864914,11.663096,317
SHAPE02172,45.865177,11.663529,318
SHAPE02172,45.865673,11.664397,319
SHAPE02172,45.866127,11.665123,320
SHAPE02172,45.866222,11.665238,321
SHAPE02172,45.867313,11.666507,322
SHAPE02172,45.868313,11.667927,323
SHAPE02172,45.871773,11.672794,324
SHAPE02172,45.871952,11.673142,325
SHAPE02172,45.872017,11.673287,326
SHAPE02172,45.872078,11.673434,327
SHAPE02172,45.872147,11.673627,328
SHAPE02172,45.87222,11.673834,329
SHAPE02172,45.87228,11.674074,330
SHAPE02172,45.872337,11.674359,331
SHAPE02172,45.872402,11.674656,332
SHAPE02172,45.872528,11.675035,333
SHAPE02172,45.872635,11.675273,334
SHAPE02172,45.87267,11.675351,335
SHAPE02172,45.873077,11.676031,336
SHAPE02172,45.874355,11.677181,337
SHAPE02172,45.875313,11.677649,338
SHAPE02172,45.8763,11.678194,339
SHAPE02172,45.87689,11.678653,340
SHAPE02172,45.877216,11.678949,341
SHAPE02172,45.877537,11.679196,342
SHAPE02172,45.877586,11.679238,343
SHAPE02172,45.877903,11.679506,344
SHAPE02172,45.878105,11.679634,345
SHAPE02172,45.8786,11.679843,346
SHAPE02172,45.879047,11.679937,347
SHAPE02172,45.879467,11.680027,348
SHAPE02172,45.879578,11.680059,349
SHAPE02172,45.87965,11.680083,350
SHAPE02172,45.88053,11.680447,351
SHAPE02172,45.880993,11.680722,352
SHAPE02172,45.88141,11.681025,353
SHAPE02172,45.881992,11.681592,354
SHAPE02172,45.88213,11.681733,355
SHAPE02172,45.882915,11.682551,356
SHAPE02172,45.883835,11.683556,357
SHAPE02172,45.884827,11.684599,358
SHAPE02172,45.88585,11.685675,359
SHAPE02172,45.887886,11.687682,360
SHAPE02172,45.88899,11.688819,361
SHAPE02172,45.890034,11.689921,362
SHAPE02172,45.890503,11.690295,363
SHAPE02172,45.890896,11.690576,364
SHAPE02172,45.89117,11.690777,365
SHAPE02172,45.891544,11.691049,366
SHAPE02172,45.892086,11.691375,367
SHAPE02172,45.89248,11.691542,368
SHAPE02172,45.893253,11.691724,369
SHAPE02172,45.893326,11.691737,370
SHAPE02172,45.893475,11.691786,371
SHAPE02172,45.89369,11.691841,372
SHAPE02172,45.893917,11.691874,373
SHAPE02172,45.894222,11.691872,374
SHAPE02172,45.89443,11.691842,375
SHAPE02172,45.89455,11.691777,376
SHAPE02172,45.89471,11.691699,377
SHAPE02172,45.895416,11.691225,378
SHAPE02172,45.895638,11.691178,379
SHAPE02172,45.896027,11.691261,380
SHAPE02172,45.89632,11.69133,381
SHAPE02172,45.897144,11.691524,382
SHAPE02172,45.897575,11.691604,383
SHAPE02172,45.89777,11.691675,384
SHAPE02172,45.89802,11.691878,385
SHAPE02172,45.89837,11.692309,386
SHAPE02172,45.898426,11.692397,387
SHAPE02172,45.898617,11.692703,388
SHAPE02172,45.898975,11.693661,389
SHAPE02172,45.898975,11.693661,390
SHAPE02172,45.89899,11.693697,391
SHAPE02172,45.899017,11.693769,392
SHAPE02172,45.89925,11.694398,393
SHAPE02172,45.89931,11.694564,394
SHAPE02172,45.899452,11.695129,395
SHAPE02172,45.899517,11.695492,396
SHAPE02172,45.89962,11.696006,397
SHAPE02172,45.89982,11.696813,398
SHAPE02172,45.90002,11.697822,399
SHAPE02172,45.900215,11.698705,400
SHAPE02172,45.90035,11.699362,401
SHAPE02172,45.90088,11.701615,402
SHAPE02172,45.90142,11.70378,403
SHAPE02172,45.901676,11.704874,404
SHAPE02172,45.90182,11.705956,405
SHAPE02172,45.902187,11.708097,406
SHAPE02172,45.902363,11.709342,407
SHAPE02172,45.902523,11.711117,408
SHAPE02172,45.902718,11.712421,409
SHAPE02172,45.90296,11.713458,410
SHAPE02172,45.903248,11.714114,411
SHAPE02172,45.90378,11.71494,412
SHAPE02172,45.904877,11.716666,413
SHAPE02172,45.906822,11.719632,414
SHAPE02172,45.908485,11.722232,415
SHAPE02172,45.909077,11.722936,416
SHAPE02172,45.909603,11.723393,417
SHAPE02172,45.91042,11.723917,418
SHAPE02172,45.91229,11.724921,419
SHAPE02172,45.91366,11.725657,420
SHAPE02172,45.914135,11.72591,421
SHAPE02172,45.914364,11.726115,422
SHAPE02172,45.91471,11.726336,423
SHAPE02172,45.91487,11.72648,424
SHAPE02172,45.915268,11.726862,425
SHAPE02172,45.915592,11.72724,426
SHAPE02172,45.915638,11.727303,427
SHAPE02172,45.915684,11.727384,428
SHAPE02172,45.91572,11.727459,429
SHAPE02172,45.91575,11.727568,430
SHAPE02172,45.91574,11.7276,431
SHAPE02172,45.91573,11.727635,432
SHAPE02172,45.9154,11.728866,433
SHAPE02172,45.915382,11.728988,434
SHAPE02172,45.915382,11.72909,435
SHAPE02172,45.915413,11.729215,436
SHAPE02172,45.91549,11.72929,437
SHAPE02172,45.91563,11.729355,438
SHAPE02172,45.91607,11.729535,439
SHAPE02172,45.916218,11.729623,440
SHAPE02172,45.91633,11.729709,441
SHAPE02172,45.9164,11.72979,442
SHAPE02172,45.91652,11.729954,443
SHAPE02172,45.91659,11.730051,444
SHAPE02172,45.916653,11.730127,445
SHAPE02172,45.916733,11.730196,446
SHAPE02172,45.9168,11.730244,447
SHAPE02172,45.91693,11.730291,448
SHAPE02172,45.91702,11.730326,449
SHAPE02172,45.91729,11.730357,450
SHAPE02172,45.91741,11.730371,451
SHAPE02172,45.91792,11.730302,452
SHAPE02172,45.918102,11.730271,453
SHAPE02172,45.9188,11.730154,454
SHAPE02172,45.91938,11.730035,455
SHAPE02172,45.919697,11.729963,456
SHAPE02172,45.919697,11.729963,457
SHAPE02172,45.920242,11.729838,458
SHAPE02172,45.92047,11.729796,459
SHAPE02172,45.920708,11.729751,460
SHAPE02172,45.921085,11.729667,461
SHAPE02172,45.921658,11.729531,462
SHAPE02172,45.921684,11.729527,463
SHAPE02172,45.92212,11.729458,464
SHAPE02172,45.922825,11.729381,465
SHAPE02172,45.923344,11.729346,466
SHAPE02172,45.92416,11.729252,467
SHAPE02172,45.925053,11.729175,468
SHAPE02172,45.925198,11.729162,469
SHAPE02172,45.925297,11.729149,470
SHAPE02172,45.925518,11.729166,471
SHAPE02172,45.925793,11.729243,472
SHAPE02172,45.925987,11.729321,473
SHAPE02172,45.92687,11.729691,474
SHAPE02172,45.927303,11.729784,475
SHAPE02172,45.927612,11.729853,476
SHAPE02172,45.927994,11.729959,477
SHAPE02172,45.9281,11.72999,478
SHAPE02172,45.92844,11.730127,479
SHAPE02172,45.928688,11.730222,480
SHAPE02172,45.928913,11.730359,481
SHAPE02172,45.929127,11.730488,482
SHAPE02172,45.929375,11.73072,483
SHAPE02172,45.92954,11.730891,484
SHAPE02172,45.929672,11.731057,485
SHAPE02172,45.92969,11.73108,486
SHAPE02172,45.92979,11.731277,487
SHAPE02172,45.92987,11.731458,488
SHAPE02172,45.929935,11.731647,489
SHAPE02172,45.930004,11.731921,490
SHAPE02172,45.930054,11.732179,491
SHAPE02172,45.930096,11.73229,492
SHAPE02172,45.930172,11.732368,493
SHAPE02172,45.930252,11.732385,494
SHAPE02172,45.930378,11.732393,495
SHAPE02172,45.930626,11.732402,496
SHAPE02172,45.931118,11.73241,497
SHAPE02172,45.931416,11.732426,498
SHAPE02172,45.931488,11.732371,499
SHAPE02172,45.931534,11.732288,500
SHAPE02172,45.931595,11.731893,501
SHAPE02172,45.931644,11.731487,502
SHAPE02172,45.931732,11.730694,503
SHAPE02172,45.93178,11.730289,504
SHAPE02172,45.931786,11.73016,505
SHAPE02172,45.931778,11.730062,506
SHAPE02172,45.931744,11.729903,507
SHAPE02172,45.931686,11.729725,508
SHAPE02172,45.931583,11.729334,509
SHAPE02172,45.93156,11.729119,510
SHAPE02172,45.93157,11.728898,511
SHAPE02172,45.931572,11.728788,512
SHAPE02172,45.931614,11.72841,513
SHAPE02172,45.931637,11.72822,514
SHAPE02172,45.93167,11.728038,515
SHAPE02172,45.931717,11.727891,516
SHAPE02172,45.93174,11.727802,517
SHAPE02172,45.93178,11.727789,518
SHAPE02172,45.932312,11.727448,519
SHAPE02172,45.932335,11.727427,520
SHAPE02172,45.932495,11.727283,521
SHAPE02172,45.933056,11.726787,522
SHAPE02172,45.93345,11.726419,523
SHAPE02172,45.933598,11.726251,524
SHAPE02172,45.933884,11.726079,525
SHAPE02172,45.934128,11.725968,526
SHAPE02172,45.934814,11.725696,527
SHAPE02172,45.93634,11.725296,528
SHAPE02172,45.936974,11.725169,529
SHAPE02172,45.937252,11.725162,530
SHAPE02172,45.937325,11.725165,531
SHAPE02172,45.93812,11.725221,532
SHAPE02172,45.938457,11.725252,533
SHAPE02172,45.938663,11.725271,534
SHAPE02172,45.940643,11.725436,535
SHAPE02172,45.941082,11.725583,536
SHAPE02172,45.943855,11.726785,537
SHAPE02172,45.94429,11.72687,538
SHAPE02172,45.94478,11.726827,539
SHAPE02172,45.946625,11.726457,540
SHAPE02172,45.947636,11.726049,541
SHAPE02172,45.948006,11.725873,542
SHAPE02172,45.948097,11.725829,543
SHAPE02172,45.948475,11.725592,544
SHAPE02172,45.94947,11.724963,545
SHAPE02172,45.950397,11.724454,546
SHAPE02172,45.951305,11.723922,547
SHAPE02172,45.9515,11.723788,548
SHAPE02172,45.951633,11.723667,549
SHAPE02172,45.95175,11.723535,550
SHAPE02172,45.951874,11.723359,551
SHAPE02172,45.952065,11.723019,552
SHAPE02172,45.952633,11.722174,553
SHAPE02172,45.953106,11.721457,554
SHAPE02172,45.953182,11.721363,555
SHAPE02172,45.95324,11.721323,556
SHAPE02172,45.95334,11.721277,557
SHAPE02172,45.95341,11.721263,558
SHAPE02172,45.95348,11.721261,559
SHAPE02172,45.95362,11.721275,560
SHAPE02172,45.953766,11.721326,561
SHAPE02172,45.95384,11.721352,562
SHAPE02172,45.953796,11.721123,563
SHAPE02172,45.953777,11.720944,564
SHAPE02172,45.953766,11.720751,565
SHAPE02172,45.953766,11.720664,566
SHAPE02172,45.95377,11.720571,567
SHAPE02172,45.953777,11.720505,568
SHAPE02172,45.953815,11.720366,569
SHAPE02172,45.953876,11.720184,570
SHAPE02172,45.954117,11.719557,571
SHAPE02172,45.95428,11.719116,572
SHAPE02172,45.95432,11.718948,573
SHAPE02172,45.95435,11.718737,574
SHAPE02172,45.954388,11.718266,575
SHAPE02172,45.954453,11.717855,576
SHAPE02172,45.954502,11.717398,577
SHAPE02172,45.95457,11.716338,578
SHAPE02172,45.954617,11.715792,579
SHAPE02172,45.954742,11.714965,580
SHAPE02172,45.954845,11.714468,581
SHAPE02172,45.955013,11.713964,582
SHAPE02172,45.955185,11.713611,583
SHAPE02172,45.955482,11.713098,584
SHAPE02172,45.955795,11.712643,585
SHAPE02172,45.956112,11.712202,586
SHAPE02172,45.956326,11.711902,587
SHAPE02172,45.956528,11.711654,588
SHAPE02172,45.957832,11.71042,589
SHAPE02172,45.958645,11.709667,590
SHAPE02172,45.959442,11.708957,591
SHAPE02172,45.95969,11.708735,592
SHAPE02172,45.95985,11.70863,593
SHAPE02172,45.960304,11.708422,594
SHAPE02172,45.96062,11.708343,595
SHAPE02172,45.96086,11.708232,596
SHAPE02172,45.960987,11.708172,597
SHAPE02172,45.96124,11.707978,598
SHAPE02172,45.961475,11.707598,599
SHAPE02172,45.961662,11.707243,600
SHAPE02172,45.961784,11.707104,601
SHAPE02172,45.961857,11.70702,602
SHAPE02172,45.961952,11.706954,603
SHAPE02172,45.96207,11.706925,604
SHAPE02172,45.962227,11.70693,605
SHAPE02172,45.96233,11.706959,606
SHAPE02172,45.96235,11.706965,607
SHAPE02172,45.962456,11.707054,608
SHAPE02172,45.96256,11.70717,609
SHAPE02172,45.962635,11.707266,610
SHAPE02172,45.962685,11.707362,611
SHAPE02172,45.962795,11.707699,612
SHAPE02172,45.96293,11.708114,613
SHAPE02172,45.96299,11.708306,614
SHAPE02172,45.962997,11.708337,615
SHAPE02172,45.963024,11.70845,616
SHAPE02172,45.963028,11.708508,617
SHAPE02172,45.96321,11.708457,618
SHAPE02172,45.9634,11.708369,619
SHAPE02172,45.96354,11.708294,620
SHAPE02172,45.963642,11.708225,621
SHAPE02172,45.963757,11.708131,622
SHAPE02172,45.9639,11.707976,623
SHAPE02172,45.964073,11.707757,624
SHAPE02172,45.964157,11.707623,625
SHAPE02172,45.96426,11.707438,626
SHAPE02172,45.964375,11.707186,627
SHAPE02172,45.96448,11.706868,628
SHAPE02172,45.96497,11.704816,629
SHAPE02172,45.96537,11.70311,630
SHAPE02172,45.96548,11.702566,631
SHAPE02172,45.965492,11.702519,632
SHAPE02172,45.965492,11.702519,633
SHAPE02172,45.965595,11.702028,634
SHAPE02172,45.96563,11.701963,635
SHAPE02172,45.965683,11.701828,636
SHAPE02172,45.965714,11.701741,637
SHAPE02172,45.965736,11.701733,638
SHAPE02172,45.96576,11.701715,639
SHAPE02172,45.96577,11.70169,640
SHAPE02172,45.965782,11.701657,641
SHAPE02172,45.965782,11.701623,642
SHAPE02172,45.965775,11.701591,643
SHAPE02172,45.965763,11.701477,644
SHAPE02172,45.965763,11.701372,645
SHAPE02172,45.965805,11.700644,646
SHAPE02172,45.965843,11.699747,647
SHAPE02172,45.965904,11.699146,648
SHAPE02172,45.96603,11.698412,649
SHAPE02172,45.966187,11.697829,650
SHAPE02172,45.966503,11.697322,651
SHAPE02172,45.966965,11.696642,652
SHAPE02172,45.96796,11.695041,653
SHAPE02172,45.96927,11.692471,654
SHAPE02172,45.96964,11.691719,655
SHAPE02172,45.970276,11.690844,656
SHAPE02172,45.97069,11.689847,657
SHAPE02172,45.97118,11.688571,658
SHAPE02172,45.971355,11.68795,659
SHAPE02172,45.97154,11.687482,660
SHAPE02172,45.97188,11.686822,661
SHAPE02172,45.971985,11.686617,662
SHAPE02172,45.972164,11.686389,663
SHAPE02172,45.97237,11.686148,664
SHAPE02172,45.972664,11.685819,665
SHAPE02172,45.972973,11.685567,666
SHAPE02172,45.97337,11.68538,667
SHAPE02172,45.974133,11.685241,668
SHAPE02172,45.9744,11.685129,669
SHAPE02172,45.974686,11.684871,670
SHAPE02172,45.974854,11.684681,671
SHAPE02172,45.974907,11.68445,672
SHAPE02172,45.974915,11.684134,673
SHAPE02172,45.97499,11.683601,674
SHAPE02172,45.975185,11.683237,675
SHAPE02172,45.97524,11.683171,676
SHAPE02172,45.975903,11.682335,677
SHAPE02172,45.976444,11.681667,678
SHAPE02172,45.97647,11.681634,679
SHAPE02172,45.976578,11.681511,680
SHAPE02172,45.976692,11.681444,681
SHAPE02172,45.976803,11.681365,682
SHAPE02172,45.97696,11.681314,683
SHAPE02172,45.977257,11.681247,684
SHAPE02172,45.9773,11.681237,685
SHAPE02172,45.977375,11.681218,686
SHAPE02172,45.977474,11.681196,687
SHAPE02172,45.97757,11.681163,688
SHAPE02172,45.977627,11.681132,689
SHAPE02172,45.977657,11.681107,690
SHAPE02172,45.97774,11.681032,691
SHAPE02172,45.977814,11.680949,692
SHAPE02172,45.978355,11.680345,693
SHAPE02172,45.978546,11.680138,694
SHAPE02172,45.97873,11.679941,695
SHAPE02172,45.978813,11.679821,696
SHAPE02172,45.97904,11.679524,697
SHAPE02172,45.9791,11.679432,698
SHAPE02172,45.97918,11.679311,699
SHAPE02172,45.979404,11.678963,700
SHAPE02172,45.97973,11.678514,701
SHAPE02172,45.979797,11.678413,702
SHAPE02172,45.979862,11.678345,703
SHAPE02172,45.98003,11.678199,704
SHAPE02172,45.980156,11.678099,705
SHAPE02172,45.98057,11.67782,706
SHAPE02172,45.980625,11.677795,707
SHAPE02172,45.98092,11.677677,708
SHAPE02172,45.98125,11.677518,709
SHAPE02172,45.981632,11.677378,710
SHAPE02172,45.982197,11.677158,711
SHAPE02172,45.983154,11.676742,712
SHAPE02172,45.983555,11.676559,713
SHAPE02172,45.983944,11.676351,714
SHAPE02172,45.984154,11.676226,715
SHAPE02172,45.98446,11.67601,716
SHAPE02172,45.98484,11.67574,717
SHAPE02172,45.98512,11.675533,718
SHAPE02172,45.985218,11.675444,719
SHAPE02172,45.98523,11.675436,720
SHAPE02172,45.98548,11.675198,721
SHAPE02172,45.985683,11.675002,722
SHAPE02172,45.985867,11.674919,723
SHAPE02172,45.98635,11.674728,724
SHAPE02172,45.986744,11.674478,725
SHAPE02172,45.986843,11.674419,726
SHAPE02172,45.98701,11.674329,727
SHAPE02172,45.987446,11.674115,728
SHAPE02172,45.98761,11.674018,729
SHAPE02172,45.9879,11.673862,730
SHAPE02172,45.988007,11.673797,731
SHAPE02172,45.98805,11.673773,732
SHAPE02172,45.988457,11.673528,733
SHAPE02172,45.989025,11.673147,734
SHAPE02172,45.98943,11.672813,735
SHAPE02172,45.989475,11.672785,736
SHAPE02172,45.989582,11.672718,737
SHAPE02172,45.98973,11.672618,738
SHAPE02172,45.990158,11.672425,739
SHAPE02172,45.99055,11.672252,740
SHAPE02172,45.99079,11.672106,741
SHAPE02172,45.99094,11.671999,742
SHAPE02172,45.99104,11.671913,743
SHAPE02172,45.99108,11.671868,744
SHAPE02172,45.991135,11.671804,745
SHAPE02172,45.991184,11.671712,746
SHAPE02172,45.991184,11.671712,747
SHAPE02172,45.9913,11.671509,748
SHAPE02172,45.991505,11.671138,749
SHAPE02172,45.99176,11.670802,750
SHAPE02172,45.99181,11.670743,751
SHAPE02172,45.991837,11.670681,752
SHAPE02172,45.991886,11.670708,753
SHAPE02172,45.99193,11.67069,754
SHAPE02172,45.991993,11.670658,755
SHAPE02172,45.992035,11.67059,756
SHAPE02172,45.992096,11.670591,757
SHAPE02172,45.992207,11.670563,758
SHAPE02172,45.992565,11.670508,759
SHAPE02172,45.99275,11.67051,760
SHAPE02172,45.99276,11.67051,761
SHAPE02172,45.99305,11.670509,762
SHAPE02172,45.99311,11.670508,763
SHAPE02172,45.993217,11.670506,764
SHAPE02172,45.99326,11.670504,765
SHAPE02172,45.993355,11.670457,766
SHAPE02172,45.993565,11.670346,767
SHAPE02172,45.99375,11.670211,768
SHAPE02172,45.99383,11.670155,769
SHAPE02172,45.994026,11.669986,770
SHAPE02172,45.994137,11.669888,771
SHAPE02172,45.99427,11.669809,772
SHAPE02172,45.994415,11.669762,773
SHAPE02172,45.994656,11.669716,774
SHAPE02172,45.99489,11.669689,775
SHAPE02172,45.995056,11.669669,776
SHAPE02172,45.995274,11.6696,777
SHAPE02172,45.995384,11.669552,778
SHAPE02172,45.995518,11.669471,779
SHAPE02172,45.995544,11.669449,780
SHAPE02172,45.995884,11.669184,781
SHAPE02172,45.996098,11.669008,782
SHAPE02172,45.996212,11.668943,783
SHAPE02172,45.996284,11.668909,784
SHAPE02172,45.9964,11.668876,785
SHAPE02172,45.996548,11.668864,786
SHAPE02172,45.997013,11.668921,787
SHAPE02172,45.997284,11.668943,788
SHAPE02172,45.99745,11.668913,789
SHAPE02172,45.997543,11.668887,790
SHAPE02172,45.997627,11.668835,791
SHAPE02172,45.997784,11.668717,792
SHAPE02172,45.99796,11.668594,793
SHAPE02172,45.99828,11.668274,794
SHAPE02172,45.99861,11.667893,795
SHAPE02172,45.99883,11.667661,796
SHAPE02172,45.99898,11.667539,797
SHAPE02172,45.99917,11.667454,798
SHAPE02172,45.999317,11.667407,799
SHAPE02172,45.99937,11.667381,800
SHAPE02172,45.99949,11.667325,801
SHAPE02172,45.999588,11.667258,802
SHAPE02172,45.999725,11.667133,803
SHAPE02172,45.99986,11.666988,804
SHAPE02172,45.999874,11.66697,805
SHAPE02172,45.99988,11.66696,806
SHAPE02172,46.00028,11.666376,807
SHAPE02172,46.000454,11.666115,808
SHAPE02172,46.00055,11.66596,809
SHAPE02172,46.000717,11.66569,810
SHAPE02172,46.000916,11.665364,811
SHAPE02172,46.001106,11.66502,812
SHAPE02172,46.001183,11.664886,813
SHAPE02172,46.001534,11.664297,814
SHAPE02172,46.001575,11.664233,815
SHAPE02172,46.0016,11.664201,816
SHAPE02172,46.00172,11.66402,817
SHAPE02172,46.001915,11.663774,818
SHAPE02172,46.002277,11.663401,819
SHAPE02172,46.002346,11.663312,820
SHAPE02172,46.002373,11.663274,821
SHAPE02172,46.00241,11.663227,822
SHAPE02172,46.002544,11.66299,823
SHAPE02172,46.002945,11.662238,824
SHAPE02172,46.002983,11.662143,825
SHAPE02172,46.00315,11.661754,826
SHAPE02172,46.003273,11.661449,827
SHAPE02172,46.0033,11.661394,828
SHAPE02172,46.003456,11.661105,829
SHAPE02172,46.003605,11.660851,830
SHAPE02172,46.003704,11.660716,831
SHAPE02172,46.00382,11.660556,832
SHAPE02172,46.00399,11.660419,833
SHAPE02172,46.004013,11.6604,834
SHAPE02172,46.0042,11.660252,835
SHAPE02172,46.00424,11.660223,836
SHAPE02172,46.0044,11.66004,837
SHAPE02172,46.00442,11.66001,838
SHAPE02172,46.004528,11.659886,839
SHAPE02172,46.00457,11.659838,840
SHAPE02172,46.004597,11.659785,841
SHAPE02172,46.00472,11.659559,842
SHAPE02172,46.004738,11.659512,843
SHAPE02172,46.00489,11.659121,844
SHAPE02172,46.004993,11.658826,845
SHAPE02172,46.005337,11.657919,846
SHAPE02172,46.00567,11.657051,847
SHAPE02172,46.005978,11.656226,848
SHAPE02172,46.006054,11.656075,849
SHAPE02172,46.006153,11.65595,850
SHAPE02172,46.006363,11.65575,851
SHAPE02172,46.00652,11.655605,852
SHAPE02172,46.00663,11.655499,853
SHAPE02172,46.007042,11.655112,854
SHAPE02172,46.007164,11.655004,855
SHAPE02172,46.00739,11.654788,856
SHAPE02172,46.00767,11.65452,857
SHAPE02172,46.007935,11.654284,858
SHAPE02172,46.00806,11.654177,859
SHAPE02172,46.00819,11.654094,860
SHAPE02172,46.008274,11.65405,861
SHAPE02172,46.008385,11.654009,862
SHAPE02172,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE02172,46.00867,11.653946,864
SHAPE02172,46.008846,11.653904,865
SHAPE02172,46.009296,11.653797,866
SHAPE02172,46.009556,11.653726,867
SHAPE02172,46.009747,11.653631,868
SHAPE02172,46.009926,11.653524,869
SHAPE02172,46.010067,11.653419,870
SHAPE02172,46.010212,11.653277,871
SHAPE02172,46.010864,11.652541,872
SHAPE02172,46.010967,11.652429,873
SHAPE02172,46.01116,11.65221,874
SHAPE02172,46.011253,11.652102,875
SHAPE02172,46.01134,11.65204,876
SHAPE02172,46.011444,11.651967,877
SHAPE02172,46.01156,11.65191,878
SHAPE02172,46.011776,11.65182,879
SHAPE02172,46.012188,11.651646,880
SHAPE02172,46.01234,11.651576,881
SHAPE02172,46.01246,11.651482,882
SHAPE02172,46.012573,11.651355,883
SHAPE02172,46.012672,11.651175,884
SHAPE02172,46.01274,11.650984,885
SHAPE02172,46.012764,11.650868,886
SHAPE02172,46.01278,11.650776,887
SHAPE02172,46.0128,11.650618,888
SHAPE02172,46.0128,11.650409,889
SHAPE02172,46.012806,11.650229,890
SHAPE02172,46.012833,11.65004,891
SHAPE02172,46.01288,11.649875,892
SHAPE02172,46.01293,11.649735,893
SHAPE02172,46.01306,11.649564,894
SHAPE02172,46.013172,11.649443,895
SHAPE02172,46.013332,11.649293,896
SHAPE02172,46.013763,11.648923,897
SHAPE02172,46.01391,11.648789,898
SHAPE02172,46.01403,11.648663,899
SHAPE02172,46.014114,11.648535,900
SHAPE02172,46.014168,11.648438,901
SHAPE02172,46.01422,11.648305,902
SHAPE02172,46.014256,11.648188,903
SHAPE02172,46.01437,11.647663,904
SHAPE02172,46.014473,11.647092,905
SHAPE02172,46.014534,11.646772,906
SHAPE02172,46.01458,11.646584,907
SHAPE02172,46.014637,11.646418,908
SHAPE02172,46.014713,11.646244,909
SHAPE02172,46.014797,11.646074,910
SHAPE02172,46.01487,11.645948,911
SHAPE02172,46.014957,11.645782,912
SHAPE02172,46.015026,11.645639,913
SHAPE02172,46.015064,11.645548,914
SHAPE02172,46.015125,11.64539,915
SHAPE02172,46.015316,11.6448,916
SHAPE02172,46.01553,11.644159,917
SHAPE02172,46.015568,11.644019,918
SHAPE02172,46.015594,11.643876,919
SHAPE02172,46.01561,11.643746,920
SHAPE02172,46.015617,11.643631,921
SHAPE02172,46.015617,11.643502,922
SHAPE02172,46.01561,11.64322,923
SHAPE02172,46.01551,11.641675,924
SHAPE02172,46.015457,11.640871,925
SHAPE02172,46.015408,11.640071,926
SHAPE02172,46.015366,11.639265,927
SHAPE02172,46.015366,11.639241,928
SHAPE02172,46.01536,11.639171,929
SHAPE02172,46.01535,11.639006,930
SHAPE02172,46.01531,11.638341,931
SHAPE02172,46.01529,11.638004,932
SHAPE02172,46.015224,11.637008,933
SHAPE02172,46.01522,11.636976,934
SHAPE02172,46.015194,11.636632,935
SHAPE02172,46.01519,11.63658,936
SHAPE02172,46.01515,11.635933,937
SHAPE02172,46.015102,11.635228,938
SHAPE02172,46.015102,11.635228,939
SHAPE02172,46.01508,11.634892,940
SHAPE02172,46.01506,11.634453,941
SHAPE02172,46.015038,11.634042,942
SHAPE02172,46.01503,11.633926,943
SHAPE02172,46.014996,11.633384,944
SHAPE02172,46.014988,11.633252,945
SHAPE02172,46.01498,11.633067,946
SHAPE02172,46.015003,11.632913,947
SHAPE02172,46.015045,11.632755,948
SHAPE02172,46.015034,11.632698,949
SHAPE02172,46.01502,11.632639,950
SHAPE02172,46.015045,11.632621,951
SHAPE02172,46.015068,11.632592,952
SHAPE02172,46.015087,11.632555,953
SHAPE02172,46.015095,11.632513,954
SHAPE02172,46.0151,11.632468,955
SHAPE02172,46.01508,11.632401,956
SHAPE02172,46.015045,11.632352,957
SHAPE02172,46.015015,11.632334,958
SHAPE02172,46.01498,11.63233,959
SHAPE02172,46.014935,11.632351,960
SHAPE02172,46.014896,11.632399,961
SHAPE02172,46.014885,11.632439,962
SHAPE02172,46.014877,11.632482,963
SHAPE02172,46.01488,11.632525,964
SHAPE02172,46.01483,11.632552,965
SHAPE02172,46.01481,11.632562,966
SHAPE02172,46.014717,11.632582,967
SHAPE02172,46.014614,11.632586,968
SHAPE02172,46.014492,11.632556,969
SHAPE02172,46.0144,11.632536,970
SHAPE02172,46.014286,11.632495,971
SHAPE02172,46.0142,11.632461,972
SHAPE02172,46.01408,11.632413,973
SHAPE02172,46.013718,11.632233,974
SHAPE02172,46.01343,11.632051,975
SHAPE02172,46.013348,11.631993,976
SHAPE02172,46.01329,11.631952,977
SHAPE02172,46.013252,11.631926,978
SHAPE02172,46.01315,11.631837,979
SHAPE02172,46.01307,11.631726,980
SHAPE02172,46.01301,11.63164,981
SHAPE02172,46.012955,11.631542,982
SHAPE02172,46.012928,11.631481,983
SHAPE02172,46.01291,11.631421,984
SHAPE02172,46.01287,11.63131,985
SHAPE02172,46.012867,11.631279,986
SHAPE02172,46.01286,11.631238,987
SHAPE02172,46.012844,11.631202,988
SHAPE02172,46.012825,11.631169,989
SHAPE02172,46.012802,11.631144,990
SHAPE02172,46.012775,11.631126,991
SHAPE02172,46.012745,11.631117,992
SHAPE02172,46.01272,11.631116,993
SHAPE02172,46.01269,11.631085,994
SHAPE02172,46.01268,11.63106,995
SHAPE02172,46.012657,11.631015,996
SHAPE02172,46.01265,11.630979,997
SHAPE02172,46.012638,11.630915,998
SHAPE02172,46.012627,11.630639,999
SHAPE02172,46.012638,11.630273,1000
SHAPE02172,46.01277,11.629345,1001
SHAPE02172,46.012817,11.628775,1002
SHAPE02172,46.015068,11.615178,1003
SHAPE02172,46.01533,11.614139,1004
SHAPE02172,46.01562,11.613233,1005
SHAPE02172,46.015713,11.612995,1006
SHAPE02172,46.01592,11.61249,1007
SHAPE02172,46.01601,11.612297,1008
SHAPE02172,46.016426,11.611584,1009
SHAPE02172,46.01677,11.611057,1010
SHAPE02172,46.017483,11.610059,1011
SHAPE02172,46.018314,11.60903,1012
SHAPE02172,46.018745,11.608508,1013
SHAPE02172,46.019127,11.607985,1014
SHAPE02172,46.019386,11.607553,1015
SHAPE02172,46.019672,11.606712,1016
SHAPE02172,46.02012,11.605066,1017
SHAPE02172,46.02056,11.603489,1018
SHAPE02172,46.02106,11.60148,1019
SHAPE02172,46.021267,11.600769,1020
SHAPE02172,46.021507,11.600011,1021
SHAPE02172,46.021717,11.59936,1022
SHAPE02172,46.022236,11.597803,1023
SHAPE02172,46.023064,11.595269,1024
SHAPE02172,46.023365,11.594467,1025
SHAPE02172,46.023735,11.593609,1026
SHAPE02172,46.026466,11.588447,1027
SHAPE02172,46.02695,11.587543,1028
SHAPE02172,46.02752,11.586479,1029
SHAPE02172,46.02798,11.585614,1030
SHAPE02172,46.028896,11.583922,1031
SHAPE02172,46.029617,11.582448,1032
SHAPE02172,46.0299,11.581774,1033
SHAPE02172,46.030132,11.581065,1034
SHAPE02172,46.03034,11.580429,1035
SHAPE02172,46.030518,11.579762,1036
SHAPE02172,46.031475,11.57595,1037
SHAPE02172,46.03203,11.573725,1038
SHAPE02172,46.033092,11.569495,1039
SHAPE02172,46.03353,11.567783,1040
SHAPE02172,46.033966,11.566157,1041
SHAPE02172,46.03407,11.565803,1042
SHAPE02172,46.034363,11.564992,1043
SHAPE02172,46.034634,11.564281,1044
SHAPE02172,46.034847,11.563734,1045
SHAPE02172,46.035053,11.563223,1046
SHAPE02172,46.03512,11.563046,1047
SHAPE02172,46.036087,11.560628,1048
SHAPE02172,46.03686,11.558566,1049
SHAPE02172,46.03703,11.558137,1050
SHAPE02172,46.03786,11.555996,1051
SHAPE02172,46.037888,11.555932,1052
SHAPE02172,46.03881,11.553679,1053
SHAPE02172,46.03976,11.551186,1054
SHAPE02172,46.040016,11.550542,1055
SHAPE02172,46.040443,11.549476,1056
SHAPE02172,46.040825,11.548553,1057
SHAPE02172,46.043617,11.541515,1058
SHAPE02172,46.045006,11.538027,1059
SHAPE02172,46.046345,11.534548,1060
SHAPE02172,46.04676,11.533545,1061
SHAPE02172,46.047085,11.532718,1062
SHAPE02172,46.047604,11.531404,1063
SHAPE02172,46.04777,11.530927,1064
SHAPE02172,46.04795,11.530292,1065
SHAPE02172,46.04812,11.529716,1066
SHAPE02172,46.048252,11.529118,1067
SHAPE02172,46.04878,11.526797,1068
SHAPE02172,46.048897,11.526279,1069
SHAPE02172,46.049053,11.525576,1070
SHAPE02172,46.049355,11.524177,1071
SHAPE02172,46.04977,11.522279,1072
SHAPE02172,46.049812,11.522077,1073
SHAPE02172,46.05013,11.52063,1074
SHAPE02172,46.05035,11.51963,1075
SHAPE02172,46.050404,11.519396,1076
SHAPE02172,46.05088,11.517328,1077
SHAPE02172,46.051243,11.515723,1078
SHAPE02172,46.051388,11.51512,1079
SHAPE02172,46.051476,11.514732,1080
SHAPE02172,46.051476,11.514732,1081
SHAPE02172,46.051506,11.514597,1082
SHAPE02172,46.05156,11.514321,1083
SHAPE02172,46.051613,11.514094,1084
SHAPE02172,46.051655,11.513902,1085
SHAPE02172,46.05186,11.512957,1086
SHAPE02172,46.05201,11.512305,1087
SHAPE02172,46.05206,11.512005,1088
SHAPE02172,46.052097,11.511791,1089
SHAPE02172,46.0521,11.511747,1090
SHAPE02172,46.052177,11.511274,1091
SHAPE02172,46.05223,11.510732,1092
SHAPE02172,46.05223,11.510504,1093
SHAPE02172,46.05223,11.510305,1094
SHAPE02172,46.05222,11.510123,1095
SHAPE02172,46.0522,11.509976,1096
SHAPE02172,46.05212,11.509624,1097
SHAPE02172,46.051834,11.50831,1098
SHAPE02172,46.05169,11.507639,1099
SHAPE02172,46.051632,11.507369,1100
SHAPE02172,46.051323,11.505861,1101
SHAPE02172,46.050735,11.502726,1102
SHAPE02172,46.050625,11.502159,1103
SHAPE02172,46.050583,11.501851,1104
SHAPE02172,46.05048,11.500916,1105
SHAPE02172,46.05046,11.500082,1106
SHAPE02172,46.050488,11.499125,1107
SHAPE02172,46.050602,11.497617,1108
SHAPE02172,46.050686,11.49656,1109
SHAPE02172,46.050797,11.496177,1110
SHAPE02172,46.050865,11.495434,1111
SHAPE02172,46.050903,11.495132,1112
SHAPE02172,46.051006,11.494765,1113
SHAPE02172,46.05111,11.49441,1114
SHAPE02172,46.05122,11.493996,1115
SHAPE02172,46.051273,11.493711,1116
SHAPE02172,46.051434,11.493742,1117
SHAPE02172,46.051502,11.493766,1118
SHAPE02172,46.051537,11.493787,1119
SHAPE02172,46.051605,11.493827,1120
SHAPE02172,46.051647,11.493862,1121
SHAPE02172,46.051754,11.494024,1122
SHAPE02172,46.05179,11.494098,1123
SHAPE02172,46.051826,11.494183,1124
SHAPE02172,46.05185,11.494249,1125
SHAPE02172,46.051857,11.494284,1126
SHAPE02172,46.05188,11.494327,1127
SHAPE02172,46.051914,11.494349,1128
SHAPE02172,46.051952,11.494348,1129
SHAPE02172,46.051975,11.494333,1130
SHAPE02172,46.052002,11.49429,1131
SHAPE02172,46.052013,11.494232,1132
SHAPE02172,46.052002,11.494175,1133
SHAPE02172,46.05198,11.494143,1134
SHAPE02172,46.05198,11.494031,1135
SHAPE02172,46.05197,11.493827,1136
SHAPE02172,46.05198,11.493762,1137
SHAPE02172,46.052,11.493547,1138
SHAPE02172,46.052032,11.493173,1139
SHAPE02172,46.052044,11.493084,1140
SHAPE02172,46.05207,11.492773,1141
SHAPE02172,46.052094,11.492586,1142
SHAPE02172,46.0521,11.492509,1143
SHAPE02172,46.052147,11.492165,1144
SHAPE02172,46.052155,11.49209,1145
SHAPE02172,46.05221,11.491707,1146
SHAPE02172,46.052254,11.491399,1147
SHAPE02172,46.052357,11.490758,1148
SHAPE02172,46.052483,11.489922,1149
SHAPE02172,46.052505,11.489779,1150
SHAPE02172,46.052513,11.48972,1151
SHAPE02172,46.052647,11.488672,1152
SHAPE02172,46.0529,11.48686,1153
SHAPE02172,46.053165,11.484972,1154
SHAPE02172,46.05346,11.482938,1155
SHAPE02172,46.053684,11.481357,1156
SHAPE02172,46.05386,11.48009,1157
SHAPE02172,46.053932,11.47958,1158
SHAPE02172,46.05398,11.479205,1159
SHAPE02172,46.054188,11.477757,1160
SHAPE02172,46.054436,11.475991,1161
SHAPE02172,46.054485,11.475545,1162
SHAPE02172,46.054623,11.4749,1163
SHAPE02172,46.054665,11.474778,1164
SHAPE02172,46.05472,11.474674,1165
SHAPE02172,46.054768,11.474607,1166
SHAPE02172,46.054855,11.474506,1167
SHAPE02172,46.05489,11.474472,1168
SHAPE02172,46.054916,11.47442,1169
SHAPE02172,46.05493,11.474359,1170
SHAPE02172,46.054935,11.474294,1171
SHAPE02172,46.054924,11.47423,1172
SHAPE02172,46.05491,11.474183,1173
SHAPE02172,46.05486,11.474053,1174
SHAPE02172,46.054832,11.473939,1175
SHAPE02172,46.05482,11.473844,1176
SHAPE02172,46.054836,11.473723,1177
SHAPE02172,46.05505,11.472418,1178
SHAPE02172,46.05523,11.471247,1179
SHAPE02172,46.05525,11.47111,1180
SHAPE02172,46.05527,11.470987,1181
SHAPE02172,46.055294,11.47077,1182
SHAPE02172,46.055305,11.470744,1183
SHAPE02172,46.055313,11.470716,1184
SHAPE02172,46.055317,11.470671,1185
SHAPE02172,46.055305,11.470628,1186
SHAPE02172,46.055298,11.470608,1187
SHAPE02172,46.055286,11.470591,1188
SHAPE02172,46.055275,11.470576,1189
SHAPE02172,46.05526,11.470566,1190
SHAPE02172,46.05525,11.470559,1191
SHAPE02172,46.055233,11.470556,1192
SHAPE02172,46.05522,11.470556,1193
SHAPE02172,46.055202,11.470541,1194
SHAPE02172,46.055195,11.470528,1195
SHAPE02172,46.055187,11.470505,1196
SHAPE02172,46.055172,11.470465,1197
SHAPE02172,46.055153,11.470399,1198
SHAPE02172,46.055134,11.4702,1199
SHAPE02172,46.055126,11.470082,1200
SHAPE02172,46.055103,11.469893,1201
SHAPE02172,46.055088,11.469762,1202
SHAPE02172,46.055065,11.469592,1203
SHAPE02172,46.05503,11.46939,1204
SHAPE02172,46.05499,11.469152,1205
SHAPE02172,46.05495,11.46899,1206
SHAPE02172,46.05491,11.468797,1207
SHAPE02172,46.0548,11.468394,1208
SHAPE02172,46.0546,11.467835,1209
SHAPE02172,46.054264,11.466863,1210
SHAPE02172,46.054165,11.466599,1211
SHAPE02172,46.053947,11.465957,1212
SHAPE02172,46.05354,11.464726,1213
SHAPE02172,46.05332,11.464125,1214
SHAPE02172,46.053307,11.464084,1215
SHAPE02172,46.05324,11.463899,1216
SHAPE02172,46.05308,11.463428,1217
SHAPE02172,46.05304,11.46316,1218
SHAPE02172,46.05305,11.463131,1219
SHAPE02172,46.05305,11.463091,1220
SHAPE02172,46.053043,11.463053,1221
SHAPE02172,46.053024,11.463021,1222
SHAPE02172,46.053,11.463002,1223
SHAPE02172,46.05297,11.462997,1224
SHAPE02172,46.05294,11.463011,1225
SHAPE02172,46.052917,11.463041,1226
SHAPE02172,46.052906,11.463078,1227
SHAPE02172,46.052906,11.46312,1228
SHAPE02172,46.052914,11.463159,1229
SHAPE02172,46.052914,11.463159,1230
SHAPE02172,46.052937,11.46319,1231
SHAPE02172,46.052963,11.463207,1232
SHAPE02172,46.052994,11.463206,1233
SHAPE02172,46.05302,11.46319,1234
SHAPE02172,46.05304,11.46316,1235
SHAPE02172,46.05305,11.463131,1236
SHAPE02172,46.05305,11.463091,1237
SHAPE02172,46.053043,11.463053,1238
SHAPE02172,46.053024,11.463021,1239
SHAPE02172,46.053,11.463002,1240
SHAPE02172,46.05297,11.462997,1241
SHAPE02172,46.05286,11.462808,1242
SHAPE02172,46.05253,11.461846,1243
SHAPE02172,46.0525,11.461751,1244
SHAPE02172,46.05246,11.461607,1245
SHAPE02172,46.052357,11.461173,1246
SHAPE02172,46.052353,11.46116,1247
SHAPE02172,46.052277,11.460747,1248
SHAPE02172,46.052254,11.46062,1249
SHAPE02172,46.05223,11.460509,1250
SHAPE02172,46.05208,11.459632,1251
SHAPE02172,46.05202,11.459314,1252
SHAPE02172,46.05188,11.458528,1253
SHAPE02172,46.051865,11.458435,1254
SHAPE02172,46.051716,11.457706,1255
SHAPE02172,46.051704,11.457648,1256
SHAPE02172,46.051693,11.457589,1257
SHAPE02172,46.05161,11.457171,1258
SHAPE02172,46.05149,11.4566,1259
SHAPE02172,46.05146,11.456435,1260
SHAPE02172,46.051384,11.456004,1261
SHAPE02172,46.051327,11.455635,1262
SHAPE02172,46.051315,11.455283,1263
SHAPE02172,46.05134,11.454964,1264
SHAPE02172,46.051365,11.45482,1265
SHAPE02172,46.051403,11.454661,1266
SHAPE02172,46.051422,11.454598,1267
SHAPE02172,46.051445,11.454529,1268
SHAPE02172,46.051544,11.454264,1269
SHAPE02172,46.051582,11.454165,1270
SHAPE02172,46.051662,11.453963,1271
SHAPE02172,46.051785,11.453648,1272
SHAPE02172,46.051853,11.453478,1273
SHAPE02172,46.05187,11.453442,1274
SHAPE02172,46.052032,11.453039,1275
SHAPE02172,46.052242,11.452507,1276
SHAPE02172,46.052254,11.452478,1277
SHAPE02172,46.05228,11.452414,1278
SHAPE02172,46.05231,11.452334,1279
SHAPE02172,46.052406,11.452063,1280
SHAPE02172,46.052452,11.451918,1281
SHAPE02172,46.052517,11.45169,1282
SHAPE02172,46.052525,11.451653,1283
SHAPE02172,46.05256,11.451561,1284
SHAPE02172,46.0526,11.45147,1285
SHAPE02172,46.052658,11.451413,1286
SHAPE02172,46.052677,11.451411,1287
SHAPE02172,46.05273,11.451385,1288
SHAPE02172,46.052773,11.451332,1289
SHAPE02172,46.0528,11.451261,1290
SHAPE02172,46.052803,11.451195,1291
SHAPE02172,46.052795,11.451129,1292
SHAPE02172,46.052773,11.45107,1293
SHAPE02172,46.05275,11.451032,1294
SHAPE02172,46.052715,11.451004,1295
SHAPE02172,46.05268,11.450989,1296
SHAPE02172,46.052624,11.450992,1297
SHAPE02172,46.05257,11.451026,1298
SHAPE02172,46.052532,11.451087,1299
SHAPE02172,46.052513,11.451149,1300
SHAPE02172,46.05248,11.451191,1301
SHAPE02172,46.052433,11.451248,1302
SHAPE02172,46.05239,11.451285,1303
SHAPE02172,46.052296,11.451354,1304
SHAPE02172,46.052273,11.451351,1305
SHAPE02172,46.05187,11.451461,1306
SHAPE02172,46.051567,11.45144,1307
SHAPE02172,46.05098,11.451394,1308
SHAPE02172,46.050907,11.451374,1309
SHAPE02172,46.050865,11.451364,1310
SHAPE02172,46.050762,11.451285,1311
SHAPE02172,46.050697,11.451209,1312
SHAPE02172,46.050648,11.451116,1313
SHAPE02172,46.05061,11.451014,1314
SHAPE02172,46.050575,11.450907,1315
SHAPE02172,46.05053,11.450728,1316
SHAPE02172,46.050484,11.450452,1317
SHAPE02172,46.050434,11.449939,1318
SHAPE02172,46.050045,11.447287,1319
SHAPE02172,46.05,11.446973,1320
SHAPE02172,46.049774,11.445716,1321
SHAPE02172,46.049683,11.445261,1322
SHAPE02172,46.04934,11.443621,1323
SHAPE02172,46.049202,11.442926,1324
SHAPE02172,46.049183,11.442827,1325
SHAPE02172,46.04917,11.442769,1326
SHAPE02172,46.04902,11.442019,1327
SHAPE02172,46.049004,11.441935,1328
SHAPE02172,46.048904,11.441561,1329
SHAPE02172,46.04873,11.441017,1330
SHAPE02172,46.04823,11.439775,1331
SHAPE02172,46.047985,11.439229,1332
SHAPE02172,46.047665,11.438689,1333
SHAPE02172,46.04754,11.438525,1334
SHAPE02172,46.047405,11.438385,1335
SHAPE02172,46.047348,11.438314,1336
SHAPE02172,46.047127,11.438116,1337
SHAPE02172,46.046844,11.437845,1338
SHAPE02172,46.04674,11.437737,1339
SHAPE02172,46.046623,11.437589,1340
SHAPE02172,46.0465,11.437474,1341
SHAPE02172,46.04629,11.437283,1342
SHAPE02172,46.0462,11.43716,1343
SHAPE02172,46.046124,11.437016,1344
SHAPE02172,46.04606,11.436751,1345
SHAPE02172,46.04604,11.436558,1346
SHAPE02172,46.046036,11.436092,1347
SHAPE02172,46.04603,11.435758,1348
SHAPE02172,46.046005,11.435497,1349
SHAPE02172,46.04602,11.435379,1350
SHAPE02172,46.046135,11.434176,1351
SHAPE02172,46.04643,11.431859,1352
SHAPE02172,46.046574,11.430719,1353
SHAPE02172,46.046635,11.429848,1354
SHAPE02172,46.046642,11.429461,1355
SHAPE02172,46.046642,11.429071,1356
SHAPE02172,46.04663,11.428717,1357
SHAPE02172,46.046608,11.428329,1358
SHAPE02172,46.046467,11.427434,1359
SHAPE02172,46.04635,11.426929,1360
SHAPE02172,46.046253,11.42653,1361
SHAPE02172,46.046024,11.425754,1362
SHAPE02172,46.04585,11.425303,1363
SHAPE02172,46.045635,11.424881,1364
SHAPE02172,46.04536,11.424318,1365
SHAPE02172,46.045086,11.4238,1366
SHAPE02172,46.044056,11.421803,1367
SHAPE02172,46.0433,11.420373,1368
SHAPE02172,46.042522,11.41893,1369
SHAPE02172,46.042206,11.418347,1370
SHAPE02172,46.04172,11.417417,1371
SHAPE02172,46.041515,11.416954,1372
SHAPE02172,46.041317,11.416371,1373
SHAPE02172,46.040936,11.415229,1374
SHAPE02172,46.0403,11.41334,1375
SHAPE02172,46.040077,11.412511,1376
SHAPE02172,46.039898,11.411689,1377
SHAPE02172,46.039795,11.410804,1378
SHAPE02172,46.039635,11.408355,1379
SHAPE02172,46.039448,11.405621,1380
SHAPE02172,46.039387,11.404791,1381
SHAPE02172,46.039303,11.404134,1382
SHAPE02172,46.039196,11.403555,1383
SHAPE02172,46.03905,11.402977,1384
SHAPE02172,46.038895,11.402467,1385
SHAPE02172,46.03861,11.401726,1386
SHAPE02172,46.03843,11.40134,1387
SHAPE02172,46.038227,11.400962,1388
SHAPE02172,46.03762,11.399973,1389
SHAPE02172,46.037167,11.399247,1390
SHAPE02172,46.035885,11.397208,1391
SHAPE02172,46.035587,11.396732,1392
SHAPE02172,46.0354,11.396442,1393
SHAPE02172,46.03528,11.396243,1394
SHAPE02172,46.035015,11.395848,1395
SHAPE02172,46.034733,11.395439,1396
SHAPE02172,46.033283,11.39349,1397
SHAPE02172,46.032677,11.39281,1398
SHAPE02172,46.031715,11.39171,1399
SHAPE02172,46.030247,11.390169,1400
SHAPE02172,46.029892,11.389707,1401
SHAPE02172,46.02958,11.389127,1402
SHAPE02172,46.029373,11.388476,1403
SHAPE02172,46.029236,11.387855,1404
SHAPE02172,46.029186,11.387232,1405
SHAPE02172,46.029198,11.386656,1406
SHAPE02172,46.029274,11.385921,1407
SHAPE02172,46.02933,11.385169,1408
SHAPE02172,46.029358,11.384718,1409
SHAPE02172,46.02935,11.384272,1410
SHAPE02172,46.029236,11.382554,1411
SHAPE02172,46.029083,11.380665,1412
SHAPE02172,46.02901,11.37991,1413
SHAPE02172,46.02893,11.378717,1414
SHAPE02172,46.02888,11.378335,1415
SHAPE02172,46.028828,11.377954,1416
SHAPE02172,46.028633,11.377109,1417
SHAPE02172,46.028324,11.376235,1418
SHAPE02172,46.027943,11.375481,1419
SHAPE02172,46.027794,11.375227,1420
SHAPE02172,46.027527,11.374829,1421
SHAPE02172,46.026955,11.374192,1422
SHAPE02172,46.025677,11.373073,1423
SHAPE02172,46.02439,11.371983,1424
SHAPE02172,46.0229,11.370737,1425
SHAPE02172,46.022377,11.370181,1426
SHAPE02172,46.02215,11.369871,1427
SHAPE02172,46.02194,11.369563,1428
SHAPE02172,46.02165,11.36904,1429
SHAPE02172,46.02129,11.368244,1430
SHAPE02172,46.021194,11.367961,1431
SHAPE02172,46.020607,11.365908,1432
SHAPE02172,46.02002,11.363824,1433
SHAPE02172,46.019836,11.363138,1434
SHAPE02172,46.019695,11.36247,1435
SHAPE02172,46.019505,11.361296,1436
SHAPE02172,46.01925,11.358925,1437
SHAPE02172,46.01918,11.358337,1438
SHAPE02172,46.019085,11.357421,1439
SHAPE02172,46.01903,11.35692,1440
SHAPE02172,46.01896,11.35621,1441
SHAPE02172,46.018845,11.355257,1442
SHAPE02172,46.018616,11.353744,1443
SHAPE02172,46.018375,11.352092,1444
SHAPE02172,46.01825,11.351018,1445
SHAPE02172,46.017876,11.347923,1446
SHAPE02172,46.01786,11.347792,1447
SHAPE02172,46.017838,11.347604,1448
SHAPE02172,46.0178,11.347301,1449
SHAPE02172,46.017635,11.346097,1450
SHAPE02172,46.01751,11.345249,1451
SHAPE02172,46.017235,11.343074,1452
SHAPE02172,46.017075,11.341868,1453
SHAPE02172,46.017,11.34134,1454
SHAPE02172,46.016815,11.340122,1455
SHAPE02172,46.01659,11.339118,1456
SHAPE02172,46.01633,11.33823,1457
SHAPE02172,46.0162,11.337851,1458
SHAPE02172,46.01557,11.336162,1459
SHAPE02172,46.015324,11.335521,1460
SHAPE02172,46.013943,11.331954,1461
SHAPE02172,46.013035,11.32963,1462
SHAPE02172,46.01292,11.329335,1463
SHAPE02172,46.012657,11.328784,1464
SHAPE02172,46.012302,11.328171,1465
SHAPE02172,46.012085,11.327834,1466
SHAPE02172,46.011925,11.327606,1467
SHAPE02172,46.011387,11.326969,1468
SHAPE02172,46.010952,11.326545,1469
SHAPE02172,46.010815,11.326431,1470
SHAPE02172,46.010525,11.32619,1471
SHAPE02172,46.00968,11.325543,1472
SHAPE02172,46.009388,11.325278,1473
SHAPE02172,46.009254,11.325132,1474
SHAPE02172,46.008816,11.324644,1475
SHAPE02172,46.00847,11.324194,1476
SHAPE02172,46.008125,11.323704,1477
SHAPE02172,46.00782,11.323168,1478
SHAPE02172,46.007343,11.3222,1479
SHAPE02172,46.0071,11.321645,1480
SHAPE02172,46.006912,11.321231,1481
SHAPE02172,46.006775,11.320922,1482
SHAPE02172,46.006714,11.320782,1483
SHAPE02172,46.006496,11.320292,1484
SHAPE02172,46.006252,11.319739,1485
SHAPE02172,46.00584,11.318787,1486
SHAPE02172,46.00544,11.317841,1487
SHAPE02172,46.005093,11.316881,1488
SHAPE02172,46.004738,11.315675,1489
SHAPE02172,46.00446,11.314621,1490
SHAPE02172,46.00426,11.313596,1491
SHAPE02172,46.004097,11.312568,1492
SHAPE02172,46.003983,11.31164,1493
SHAPE02172,46.00391,11.310734,1494
SHAPE02172,46.00386,11.309872,1495
SHAPE02172,46.003845,11.30923,1496
SHAPE02172,46.00394,11.309042,1497
SHAPE02172,46.00403,11.308955,1498
SHAPE02172,46.004303,11.308681,1499
SHAPE02172,46.004406,11.308644,1500
SHAPE02172,46.0045,11.308619,1501
SHAPE02172,46.004772,11.30859,1502
SHAPE02172,46.004986,11.308562,1503
SHAPE02172,46.005142,11.308543,1504
SHAPE02172,46.005257,11.308504,1505
SHAPE02172,46.005276,11.308496,1506
SHAPE02172,46.005417,11.308396,1507
SHAPE02172,46.005604,11.308147,1508
SHAPE02172,46.005733,11.307969,1509
SHAPE02172,46.00582,11.307768,1510
SHAPE02172,46.005882,11.307543,1511
SHAPE02172,46.005928,11.307187,1512
SHAPE02172,46.005985,11.306641,1513
SHAPE02172,46.00603,11.306214,1514
SHAPE02172,46.006084,11.305905,1515
SHAPE02172,46.006157,11.305796,1516
SHAPE02172,46.00622,11.305716,1517
SHAPE02172,46.006245,11.305683,1518
SHAPE02172,46.006313,11.305552,1519
SHAPE02172,46.006504,11.305158,1520
SHAPE02172,46.006523,11.3049,1521
SHAPE02172,46.00649,11.304793,1522
SHAPE02172,46.006363,11.304337,1523
SHAPE02172,46.00634,11.304275,1524
SHAPE02172,46.006298,11.304252,1525
SHAPE02172,46.00626,11.304255,1526
SHAPE02172,46.006226,11.304274,1527
SHAPE02172,46.00617,11.304373,1528
SHAPE02172,46.0061,11.304959,1529
SHAPE02172,46.006092,11.305032,1530
SHAPE02172,46.006092,11.305032,1531
SHAPE02172,46.006046,11.305391,1532
SHAPE02172,46.00604,11.305582,1533
SHAPE02172,46.006104,11.305674,1534
SHAPE02172,46.006153,11.305701,1535
SHAPE02172,46.00622,11.305716,1536
SHAPE02172,46.006245,11.305683,1537
SHAPE02172,46.006313,11.305552,1538
SHAPE02172,46.006504,11.305158,1539
SHAPE02172,46.006523,11.3049,1540
SHAPE02172,46.00649,11.304793,1541
SHAPE02172,46.006363,11.304337,1542
SHAPE02172,46.00634,11.304275,1543
SHAPE02172,46.006306,11.304049,1544
SHAPE02172,46.006298,11.303844,1545
SHAPE02172,46.006374,11.303523,1546
SHAPE02172,46.00638,11.303511,1547
SHAPE02172,46.006477,11.303161,1548
SHAPE02172,46.006508,11.303034,1549
SHAPE02172,46.006615,11.30262,1550
SHAPE02172,46.006714,11.302273,1551
SHAPE02172,46.006783,11.302098,1552
SHAPE02172,46.006893,11.30189,1553
SHAPE02172,46.007015,11.301727,1554
SHAPE02172,46.007107,11.301647,1555
SHAPE02172,46.007034,11.301556,1556
SHAPE02172,46.006947,11.301478,1557
SHAPE02172,46.00672,11.301315,1558
SHAPE02172,46.00628,11.301035,1559
SHAPE02172,46.006157,11.300961,1560
SHAPE02172,46.00598,11.300865,1561
SHAPE02172,46.005695,11.300708,1562
SHAPE02172,46.005005,11.300425,1563
SHAPE02172,46.004784,11.300337,1564
SHAPE02172,46.00472,11.300305,1565
SHAPE02172,46.00465,11.300474,1566
SHAPE02172,46.004627,11.300498,1567
SHAPE02172,46.00464,11.300647,1568
SHAPE02172,46.004627,11.300846,1569
SHAPE02172,46.004593,11.300934,1570
SHAPE02172,46.004547,11.301004,1571
SHAPE02172,46.004494,11.301062,1572
SHAPE02172,46.004395,11.301091,1573
SHAPE02172,46.00428,11.301091,1574
SHAPE02172,46.004177,11.301043,1575
SHAPE02172,46.0041,11.300948,1576
SHAPE02172,46.004055,11.300825,1577
SHAPE02172,46.00401,11.300581,1578
SHAPE02172,46.00396,11.300129,1579
SHAPE02172,46.00393,11.299877,1580
SHAPE02172,46.003872,11.299393,1581
SHAPE02172,46.00382,11.299004,1582
SHAPE02172,46.003777,11.298776,1583
SHAPE02172,46.00355,11.297701,1584
SHAPE02172,46.003548,11.297658,1585
SHAPE02172,46.003426,11.297084,1586
SHAPE02172,46.003323,11.296626,1587
SHAPE02172,46.00315,11.295815,1588
SHAPE02172,46.003006,11.295005,1589
SHAPE02172,46.0029,11.294074,1590
SHAPE02172,46.00288,11.293874,1591
SHAPE02172,46.00285,11.293375,1592
SHAPE02172,46.00272,11.291114,1593
SHAPE02172,46.002693,11.290536,1594
SHAPE02172,46.002663,11.290043,1595
SHAPE02172,46.002537,11.288027,1596
SHAPE02172,46.00245,11.286548,1597
SHAPE02172,46.002445,11.286517,1598
SHAPE02172,46.002426,11.286155,1599
SHAPE02172,46.002422,11.286089,1600
SHAPE02172,46.002415,11.28583,1601
SHAPE02172,46.002415,11.285745,1602
SHAPE02172,46.00242,11.285563,1603
SHAPE02172,46.002438,11.28519,1604
SHAPE02172,46.002594,11.283905,1605
SHAPE02172,46.00264,11.283673,1606
SHAPE02172,46.002754,11.283057,1607
SHAPE02172,46.002754,11.283046,1608
SHAPE02172,46.002796,11.282839,1609
SHAPE02172,46.00288,11.282391,1610
SHAPE02172,46.003094,11.281371,1611
SHAPE02172,46.00379,11.27803,1612
SHAPE02172,46.00386,11.277741,1613
SHAPE02172,46.003937,11.277454,1614
SHAPE02172,46.004097,11.276896,1615
SHAPE02172,46.00434,11.276335,1616
SHAPE02172,46.004505,11.275921,1617
SHAPE02172,46.004623,11.275623,1618
SHAPE02172,46.004715,11.275409,1619
SHAPE02172,46.00479,11.275237,1620
SHAPE02172,46.00486,11.275102,1621
SHAPE02172,46.005013,11.274842,1622
SHAPE02172,46.005127,11.27463,1623
SHAPE02172,46.005154,11.274561,1624
SHAPE02172,46.00521,11.274429,1625
SHAPE02172,46.005226,11.274383,1626
SHAPE02172,46.005238,11.274322,1627
SHAPE02172,46.005154,11.274258,1628
SHAPE02172,46.00508,11.274208,1629
SHAPE02172,46.004826,11.274029,1630
SHAPE02172,46.004723,11.273966,1631
SHAPE02172,46.004303,11.273707,1632
SHAPE02172,46.004143,11.273589,1633
SHAPE02172,46.00398,11.273458,1634
SHAPE02172,46.003853,11.273333,1635
SHAPE02172,46.00376,11.273159,1636
SHAPE02172,46.003716,11.273021,1637
SHAPE02172,46.003677,11.272809,1638
SHAPE02172,46.003548,11.271524,1639
SHAPE02172,46.003532,11.271399,1640
SHAPE02172,46.00351,11.27118,1641
SHAPE02172,46.003536,11.271012,1642
SHAPE02172,46.00334,11.270894,1643
SHAPE02172,46.002823,11.270626,1644
SHAPE02172,46.002457,11.270468,1645
SHAPE02172,46.002018,11.270277,1646
SHAPE02172,46.001934,11.27024,1647
SHAPE02172,46.001907,11.270229,1648
SHAPE02172,46.001877,11.270215,1649
SHAPE02172,46.001102,11.269846,1650
SHAPE02172,46.00081,11.269595,1651
SHAPE02172,46.000656,11.269467,1652
SHAPE02172,46.000538,11.269361,1653
SHAPE02172,46.00012,11.268998,1654
SHAPE02172,45.999943,11.268847,1655
SHAPE02172,45.9996,11.268551,1656
SHAPE02172,45.999573,11.268529,1657
SHAPE02172,45.999466,11.268449,1658
SHAPE02172,45.999397,11.268395,1659
SHAPE02172,45.998753,11.2679,1660
SHAPE02172,45.998425,11.267646,1661
SHAPE02172,45.99819,11.26745,1662
SHAPE02172,45.99814,11.267415,1663
SHAPE02172,45.998024,11.267341,1664
SHAPE02172,45.99797,11.267323,1665
SHAPE02172,45.997925,11.267301,1666
SHAPE02172,45.997856,11.267276,1667
SHAPE02172,45.99763,11.267212,1668
SHAPE02172,45.997334,11.267146,1669
SHAPE02172,45.99726,11.267136,1670
SHAPE02172,45.99721,11.267005,1671
SHAPE02172,45.99709,11.266754,1672
SHAPE02172,45.996975,11.266518,1673
SHAPE02172,45.996887,11.266345,1674
SHAPE02172,45.99682,11.266213,1675
SHAPE02172,45.99695,11.265793,1676
SHAPE02172,45.996994,11.265579,1677
SHAPE02172,45.997017,11.265475,1678
SHAPE02172,45.997093,11.265045,1679
SHAPE02172,45.997124,11.264698,1680
SHAPE02172,45.997124,11.264698,1681
SHAPE02172,45.997093,11.265045,1682
SHAPE02172,45.997017,11.265475,1683
SHAPE02172,45.996994,11.265579,1684
SHAPE02172,45.99695,11.265793,1685
SHAPE02172,45.99682,11.266213,1686
SHAPE02172,45.996647,11.266771,1687
SHAPE02172,45.996597,11.266941,1688
SHAPE02172,45.996655,11.266976,1689
SHAPE02172,45.9967,11.266999,1690
SHAPE02172,45.996716,11.267008,1691
SHAPE02172,45.9968,11.267051,1692
SHAPE02172,45.996876,11.267071,1693
SHAPE02172,45.99702,11.267109,1694
SHAPE02172,45.99708,11.267116,1695
SHAPE02172,45.997215,11.267132,1696
SHAPE02172,45.99726,11.267136,1697
SHAPE02172,45.997334,11.267146,1698
SHAPE02172,45.99763,11.267212,1699
SHAPE02172,45.997856,11.267276,1700
SHAPE02172,45.997925,11.267301,1701
SHAPE02172,45.99797,11.267323,1702
SHAPE02172,45.998024,11.267341,1703
SHAPE02172,45.99814,11.267415,1704
SHAPE02172,45.99819,11.26745,1705
SHAPE02172,45.998425,11.267646,1706
SHAPE02172,45.998753,11.2679,1707
SHAPE02172,45.999397,11.268395,1708
SHAPE02172,45.999466,11.268449,1709
SHAPE02172,45.999573,11.268529,1710
SHAPE02172,45.9996,11.268551,1711
SHAPE02172,45.999943,11.268847,1712
SHAPE02172,46.00012,11.268998,1713
SHAPE02172,46.000538,11.269361,1714
SHAPE02172,46.000656,11.269467,1715
SHAPE02172,46.00081,11.269595,1716
SHAPE02172,46.001102,11.269846,1717
SHAPE02172,46.001877,11.270215,1718
SHAPE02172,46.001907,11.270229,1719
SHAPE02172,46.001934,11.27024,1720
SHAPE02172,46.002018,11.270277,1721
SHAPE02172,46.002457,11.270468,1722
SHAPE02172,46.002823,11.270626,1723
SHAPE02172,46.00334,11.270894,1724
SHAPE02172,46.003536,11.271012,1725
SHAPE02172,46.005035,11.272009,1726
SHAPE02172,46.005215,11.272129,1727
SHAPE02172,46.005245,11.272148,1728
SHAPE02172,46.005287,11.272178,1729
SHAPE02172,46.005318,11.272195,1730
SHAPE02172,46.00536,11.272224,1731
SHAPE02172,46.005363,11.272226,1732
SHAPE02172,46.0054,11.2723,1733
SHAPE02172,46.00541,11.272381,1734
SHAPE02172,46.005352,11.2726,1735
SHAPE02172,46.005302,11.272795,1736
SHAPE02172,46.005283,11.272894,1737
SHAPE02172,46.005245,11.273133,1738
SHAPE02172,46.005493,11.272321,1739
SHAPE02172,46.00574,11.271534,1740
SHAPE02172,46.005962,11.270807,1741
SHAPE02172,46.00667,11.268817,1742
SHAPE02172,46.00717,11.267417,1743
SHAPE02172,46.007187,11.26737,1744
SHAPE02172,46.007256,11.267176,1745
SHAPE02172,46.007626,11.266459,1746
SHAPE02172,46.00815,11.265739,1747
SHAPE02172,46.008617,11.265101,1748
SHAPE02172,46.009033,11.264478,1749
SHAPE02172,46.009483,11.263915,1750
SHAPE02172,46.009914,11.263522,1751
SHAPE02172,46.01026,11.263334,1752
SHAPE02172,46.010612,11.263207,1753
SHAPE02172,46.011276,11.262947,1754
SHAPE02172,46.01159,11.262791,1755
SHAPE02172,46.011856,11.262619,1756
SHAPE02172,46.012173,11.26237,1757
SHAPE02172,46.012432,11.262093,1758
SHAPE02172,46.01294,11.261533,1759
SHAPE02172,46.013214,11.26124,1760
SHAPE02172,46.01354,11.260893,1761
SHAPE02172,46.013805,11.260601,1762
SHAPE02172,46.014065,11.26032,1763
SHAPE02172,46.014687,11.259645,1764
SHAPE02172,46.015335,11.258924,1765
SHAPE02172,46.015972,11.258247,1766
SHAPE02172,46.01623,11.257951,1767
SHAPE02172,46.016514,11.257692,1768
SHAPE02172,46.016853,11.257421,1769
SHAPE02172,46.01712,11.257248,1770
SHAPE02172,46.01762,11.256945,1771
SHAPE02172,46.01786,11.256692,1772
SHAPE02172,46.018036,11.256443,1773
SHAPE02172,46.018253,11.256042,1774
SHAPE02172,46.018406,11.255703,1775
SHAPE02172,46.01905,11.254352,1776
SHAPE02172,46.0194,11.253658,1777
SHAPE02172,46.01976,11.252913,1778
SHAPE02172,46.020065,11.252258,1779
SHAPE02172,46.020283,11.251818,1780
SHAPE02172,46.020527,11.25133,1781
SHAPE02172,46.02105,11.250496,1782
SHAPE02172,46.021484,11.249922,1783
SHAPE02172,46.02248,11.24873,1784
SHAPE02172,46.023148,11.247931,1785
SHAPE02172,46.02364,11.247329,1786
SHAPE02172,46.02396,11.246872,1787
SHAPE02172,46.024143,11.246576,1788
SHAPE02172,46.024303,11.246315,1789
SHAPE02172,46.02445,11.246075,1790
SHAPE02172,46.024647,11.245889,1791
SHAPE02172,46.02489,11.245743,1792
SHAPE02172,46.025074,11.245672,1793
SHAPE02172,46.025265,11.245652,1794
SHAPE02172,46.025757,11.245667,1795
SHAPE02172,46.026337,11.245733,1796
SHAPE02172,46.02763,11.245914,1797
SHAPE02172,46.027874,11.245948,1798
SHAPE02172,46.028423,11.246005,1799
SHAPE02172,46.028652,11.246029,1800
SHAPE02172,46.029007,11.246066,1801
SHAPE02172,46.0293,11.246075,1802
SHAPE02172,46.02956,11.246024,1803
SHAPE02172,46.029827,11.245889,1804
SHAPE02172,46.030285,11.24562,1805
SHAPE02172,46.0308,11.245317,1806
SHAPE02172,46.031124,11.245214,1807
SHAPE02172,46.031464,11.245173,1808
SHAPE02172,46.032,11.24522,1809
SHAPE02172,46.03234,11.245232,1810
SHAPE02172,46.032852,11.245213,1811
SHAPE02172,46.03309,11.245145,1812
SHAPE02172,46.033302,11.24504,1813
SHAPE02172,46.03373,11.24473,1814
SHAPE02172,46.034058,11.244466,1815
SHAPE02172,46.03433,11.244292,1816
SHAPE02172,46.03461,11.244181,1817
SHAPE02172,46.034912,11.244105,1818
SHAPE02172,46.03526,11.244122,1819
SHAPE02172,46.035732,11.244315,1820
SHAPE02172,46.035896,11.244357,1821
SHAPE02172,46.036053,11.244361,1822
SHAPE02172,46.03626,11.244319,1823
SHAPE02172,46.036392,11.244251,1824
SHAPE02172,46.036686,11.24406,1825
SHAPE02172,46.036785,11.243993,1826
SHAPE02172,46.037308,11.243649,1827
SHAPE02172,46.03765,11.243524,1828
SHAPE02172,46.03812,11.243439,1829
SHAPE02172,46.0383,11.243405,1830
SHAPE02172,46.03853,11.243313,1831
SHAPE02172,46.038754,11.243173,1832
SHAPE02172,46.038902,11.243011,1833
SHAPE02172,46.039047,11.242826,1834
SHAPE02172,46.03922,11.24254,1835
SHAPE02172,46.03924,11.242469,1836
SHAPE02172,46.03938,11.24205,1837
SHAPE02172,46.039413,11.241943,1838
SHAPE02172,46.039482,11.241731,1839
SHAPE02172,46.03956,11.241426,1840
SHAPE02172,46.039795,11.240484,1841
SHAPE02172,46.039825,11.240359,1842
SHAPE02172,46.04014,11.239047,1843
SHAPE02172,46.04043,11.237926,1844
SHAPE02172,46.040665,11.237326,1845
SHAPE02172,46.040947,11.23685,1846
SHAPE02172,46.04127,11.236417,1847
SHAPE02172,46.041615,11.236106,1848
SHAPE02172,46.041813,11.235961,1849
SHAPE02172,46.04208,11.235806,1850
SHAPE02172,46.042152,11.235778,1851
SHAPE02172,46.042362,11.235686,1852
SHAPE02172,46.042603,11.235633,1853
SHAPE02172,46.043243,11.23556,1854
SHAPE02172,46.043453,11.235545,1855
SHAPE02172,46.043903,11.235515,1856
SHAPE02172,46.045017,11.235448,1857
SHAPE02172,46.045544,11.235406,1858
SHAPE02172,46.045746,11.235395,1859
SHAPE02172,46.0459,11.235383,1860
SHAPE02172,46.04658,11.235335,1861
SHAPE02172,46.047134,11.235288,1862
SHAPE02172,46.047287,11.235273,1863
SHAPE02172,46.04745,11.23526,1864
SHAPE02172,46.04752,11.235256,1865
SHAPE02172,46.047665,11.235247,1866
SHAPE02172,46.04776,11.235236,1867
SHAPE02172,46.047848,11.235227,1868
SHAPE02172,46.04795,11.23522,1869
SHAPE02172,46.047993,11.235217,1870
SHAPE02172,46.048164,11.235201,1871
SHAPE02172,46.048447,11.235212,1872
SHAPE02172,46.048733,11.235192,1873
SHAPE02172,46.049023,11.235156,1874
SHAPE02172,46.04935,11.235108,1875
SHAPE02172,46.049873,11.235111,1876
SHAPE02172,46.050156,11.235091,1877
SHAPE02172,46.05029,11.235083,1878
SHAPE02172,46.05037,11.235077,1879
SHAPE02172,46.05049,11.235068,1880
SHAPE02172,46.051376,11.235006,1881
SHAPE02172,46.051453,11.235002,1882
SHAPE02172,46.051605,11.234946,1883
SHAPE02172,46.051945,11.234956,1884
SHAPE02172,46.052307,11.234978,1885
SHAPE02172,46.05243,11.234993,1886
SHAPE02172,46.052486,11.235005,1887
SHAPE02172,46.053013,11.235132,1888
SHAPE02172,46.05342,11.235271,1889
SHAPE02172,46.054077,11.23554,1890
SHAPE02172,46.054157,11.235573,1891
SHAPE02172,46.054337,11.235662,1892
SHAPE02172,46.05522,11.236094,1893
SHAPE02172,46.05563,11.236277,1894
SHAPE02172,46.056316,11.236562,1895
SHAPE02172,46.05639,11.236598,1896
SHAPE02172,46.056644,11.236693,1897
SHAPE02172,46.056866,11.236842,1898
SHAPE02172,46.056877,11.236851,1899
SHAPE02172,46.056923,11.236879,1900
SHAPE02172,46.056976,11.236924,1901
SHAPE02172,46.057022,11.236978,1902
SHAPE02172,46.057056,11.237042,1903
SHAPE02172,46.057056,11.237133,1904
SHAPE02172,46.057076,11.237195,1905
SHAPE02172,46.057125,11.237253,1906
SHAPE02172,46.05719,11.237283,1907
SHAPE02172,46.057278,11.237313,1908
SHAPE02172,46.057354,11.237314,1909
SHAPE02172,46.057407,11.237292,1910
SHAPE02172,46.057434,11.237254,1911
SHAPE02172,46.057533,11.237222,1912
SHAPE02172,46.0578,11.237219,1913
SHAPE02172,46.05864,11.237212,1914
SHAPE02172,46.058964,11.23721,1915
SHAPE02172,46.059723,11.237227,1916
SHAPE02172,46.06057,11.237233,1917
SHAPE02172,46.060837,11.237235,1918
SHAPE02172,46.06119,11.237236,1919
SHAPE02172,46.06134,11.237222,1920
SHAPE02172,46.06152,11.23724,1921
SHAPE02172,46.06164,11.237269,1922
SHAPE02172,46.061672,11.2373,1923
SHAPE02172,46.061707,11.237317,1924
SHAPE02172,46.061752,11.237318,1925
SHAPE02172,46.061783,11.237307,1926
SHAPE02172,46.06181,11.237285,1927
SHAPE02172,46.061832,11.237254,1928
SHAPE02172,46.06185,11.237218,1929
SHAPE02172,46.061863,11.237166,1930
SHAPE02172,46.061867,11.237108,1931
SHAPE02172,46.061855,11.23706,1932
SHAPE02172,46.06184,11.237015,1933
SHAPE02172,46.061855,11.236913,1934
SHAPE02172,46.061916,11.236677,1935
SHAPE02172,46.061943,11.236605,1936
SHAPE02172,46.06198,11.236499,1937
SHAPE02172,46.06204,11.236337,1938
SHAPE02172,46.062084,11.236208,1939
SHAPE02172,46.06219,11.235899,1940
SHAPE02172,46.062466,11.235072,1941
SHAPE02172,46.062614,11.234642,1942
SHAPE02172,46.062653,11.234532,1943
SHAPE02172,46.062893,11.233699,1944
SHAPE02172,46.063007,11.233336,1945
SHAPE02172,46.063038,11.233221,1946
SHAPE02172,46.06321,11.232631,1947
SHAPE02172,46.063293,11.232301,1948
SHAPE02172,46.06335,11.232156,1949
SHAPE02172,46.063374,11.232106,1950
SHAPE02172,46.063488,11.231814,1951
SHAPE02172,46.06353,11.231704,1952
SHAPE02172,46.06362,11.231513,1953
SHAPE02172,46.06362,11.231513,1954
SHAPE02172,46.06375,11.231251,1955
SHAPE02172,46.063877,11.231036,1956
SHAPE02172,46.06395,11.230931,1957
SHAPE02172,46.064247,11.230502,1958
SHAPE02172,46.06445,11.230211,1959
SHAPE02172,46.06452,11.230103,1960
SHAPE02172,46.06459,11.23,1961
SHAPE02172,46.064934,11.229517,1962
SHAPE02172,46.06498,11.229456,1963
SHAPE02172,46.065193,11.229151,1964
SHAPE02172,46.065243,11.229079,1965
SHAPE02172,46.06532,11.22897,1966
SHAPE02172,46.065346,11.22893,1967
SHAPE02172,46.065567,11.228626,1968
SHAPE02172,46.065987,11.228051,1969
SHAPE02172,46.066113,11.227872,1970
SHAPE02172,46.06617,11.227778,1971
SHAPE02172,46.066727,11.226959,1972
SHAPE02172,46.06692,11.226675,1973
SHAPE02172,46.067093,11.226579,1974
SHAPE02172,46.067207,11.22658,1975
SHAPE02172,46.06724,11.226604,1976
SHAPE02172,46.067287,11.226614,1977
SHAPE02172,46.06734,11.226593,1978
SHAPE02172,46.06738,11.226552,1979
SHAPE02172,46.067387,11.226535,1980
SHAPE02172,46.067398,11.226503,1981
SHAPE02172,46.06741,11.22642,1982
SHAPE02172,46.067398,11.226351,1983
SHAPE02172,46.06748,11.225978,1984
SHAPE02172,46.067856,11.22549,1985
SHAPE02172,46.068035,11.225299,1986
SHAPE02172,46.068264,11.225099,1987
SHAPE02172,46.0686,11.224778,1988
SHAPE02172,46.068684,11.224701,1989
SHAPE02172,46.069157,11.224269,1990
SHAPE02172,46.06921,11.224215,1991
SHAPE02172,46.06933,11.224107,1992
SHAPE02172,46.06957,11.223859,1993
SHAPE02172,46.06971,11.223684,1994
SHAPE02172,46.069786,11.22357,1995
SHAPE02172,46.06996,11.223134,1996
SHAPE02172,46.070026,11.222878,1997
SHAPE02172,46.07006,11.222593,1998
SHAPE02172,46.070095,11.22236,1999
SHAPE02172,46.070137,11.222028,2000
SHAPE02172,46.070168,11.221786,2001
SHAPE02172,46.070217,11.22156,2002
SHAPE02172,46.070248,11.221452,2003
SHAPE02172,46.07027,11.221427,2004
SHAPE02172,46.070282,11.221395,2005
SHAPE02172,46.07029,11.221358,2006
SHAPE02172,46.07029,11.22132,2007
SHAPE02172,46.070282,11.221284,2008
SHAPE02172,46.070267,11.221252,2009
SHAPE02172,46.070267,11.221153,2010
SHAPE02172,46.07027,11.221062,2011
SHAPE02172,46.070282,11.220898,2012
SHAPE02172,46.0703,11.220722,2013
SHAPE02172,46.070316,11.22053,2014
SHAPE02172,46.070328,11.220257,2015
SHAPE02172,46.070385,11.219702,2016
SHAPE02172,46.070415,11.21947,2017
SHAPE02172,46.07049,11.218779,2018
SHAPE02172,46.07057,11.218246,2019
SHAPE02172,46.070652,11.217986,2020
SHAPE02172,46.070724,11.217894,2021
SHAPE02172,46.070755,11.217749,2022
SHAPE02172,46.071392,11.216827,2023
SHAPE02172,46.07151,11.21656,2024
SHAPE02172,46.072247,11.215595,2025
SHAPE02172,46.072666,11.214993,2026
SHAPE02172,46.073963,11.212556,2027
SHAPE02172,46.075302,11.209981,2028
SHAPE02172,46.075867,11.208394,2029
SHAPE02172,46.076458,11.206665,2030
SHAPE02172,46.076725,11.206029,2031
SHAPE02172,46.07697,11.205549,2032
SHAPE02172,46.077137,11.20526,2033
SHAPE02172,46.07753,11.204709,2034
SHAPE02172,46.077904,11.204196,2035
SHAPE02172,46.077988,11.204077,2036
SHAPE02172,46.078068,11.20397,2037
SHAPE02172,46.079758,11.201726,2038
SHAPE02172,46.080006,11.20133,2039
SHAPE02172,46.080257,11.200816,2040
SHAPE02172,46.080494,11.200275,2041
SHAPE02172,46.080723,11.199752,2042
SHAPE02172,46.081127,11.198807,2043
SHAPE02172,46.08124,11.198542,2044
SHAPE02172,46.081337,11.198323,2045
SHAPE02172,46.08144,11.198089,2046
SHAPE02172,46.08161,11.197659,2047
SHAPE02172,46.081707,11.197351,2048
SHAPE02172,46.081806,11.196966,2049
SHAPE02172,46.081894,11.19637,2050
SHAPE02172,46.081955,11.195724,2051
SHAPE02172,46.08197,11.195564,2052
SHAPE02172,46.082195,11.192871,2053
SHAPE02172,46.082275,11.191695,2054
SHAPE02172,46.082443,11.190207,2055
SHAPE02172,46.08247,11.189905,2056
SHAPE02172,46.082485,11.189584,2057
SHAPE02172,46.08249,11.189304,2058
SHAPE02172,46.08249,11.189064,2059
SHAPE02172,46.082485,11.188955,2060
SHAPE02172,46.082462,11.18851,2061
SHAPE02172,46.08242,11.188087,2062
SHAPE02172,46.08239,11.187764,2063
SHAPE02172,46.082314,11.187086,2064
SHAPE02172,46.08229,11.186514,2065
SHAPE02172,46.082317,11.186071,2066
SHAPE02172,46.08246,11.185535,2067
SHAPE02172,46.082687,11.184918,2068
SHAPE02172,46.083023,11.18403,2069
SHAPE02172,46.083187,11.183597,2070
SHAPE02172,46.083263,11.183387,2071
SHAPE02172,46.083374,11.182974,2072
SHAPE02172,46.083416,11.182534,2073
SHAPE02172,46.083397,11.181993,2074
SHAPE02172,46.08328,11.181336,2075
SHAPE02172,46.083176,11.180739,2076
SHAPE02172,46.083126,11.180036,2077
SHAPE02172,46.083107,11.178992,2078
SHAPE02172,46.083107,11.178184,2079
SHAPE02172,46.08309,11.177702,2080
SHAPE02172,46.08307,11.177375,2081
SHAPE02172,46.082966,11.176459,2082
SHAPE02172,46.081406,11.1631,2083
SHAPE02172,46.08131,11.162646,2084
SHAPE02172,46.08117,11.162161,2085
SHAPE02172,46.081024,11.161762,2086
SHAPE02172,46.080822,11.161262,2087
SHAPE02172,46.080536,11.160671,2088
SHAPE02172,46.080193,11.160018,2089
SHAPE02172,46.079926,11.159546,2090
SHAPE02172,46.079777,11.159308,2091
SHAPE02172,46.07918,11.158525,2092
SHAPE02172,46.079018,11.158257,2093
SHAPE02172,46.078896,11.157972,2094
SHAPE02172,46.07841,11.15668,2095
SHAPE02172,46.078022,11.15554,2096
SHAPE02172,46.077805,11.154761,2097
SHAPE02172,46.07771,11.154423,2098
SHAPE02172,46.077652,11.154182,2099
SHAPE02172,46.07761,11.153974,2100
SHAPE02172,46.0776,11.15378,2101
SHAPE02172,46.07761,11.153629,2102
SHAPE02172,46.07762,11.153503,2103
SHAPE02172,46.07769,11.15321,2104
SHAPE02172,46.077713,11.152947,2105
SHAPE02172,46.077705,11.15279,2106
SHAPE02172,46.077667,11.152608,2107
SHAPE02172,46.077606,11.152444,2108
SHAPE02172,46.077515,11.152287,2109
SHAPE02172,46.077415,11.152181,2110
SHAPE02172,46.077274,11.152089,2111
SHAPE02172,46.076683,11.151881,2112
SHAPE02172,46.07618,11.151572,2113
SHAPE02172,46.075752,11.151112,2114
SHAPE02172,46.075623,11.15092,2115
SHAPE02172,46.075596,11.150845,2116
SHAPE02172,46.075554,11.150775,2117
SHAPE02172,46.075512,11.150723,2118
SHAPE02172,46.075417,11.150512,2119
SHAPE02172,46.075287,11.150301,2120
SHAPE02172,46.07521,11.150183,2121
SHAPE02172,46.075092,11.150052,2122
SHAPE02172,46.074722,11.149668,2123
SHAPE02172,46.073963,11.148881,2124
SHAPE02172,46.07336,11.148262,2125
SHAPE02172,46.07281,11.147759,2126
SHAPE02172,46.072227,11.147161,2127
SHAPE02172,46.071983,11.146801,2128
SHAPE02172,46.07179,11.14636,2129
SHAPE02172,46.071663,11.145942,2130
SHAPE02172,46.071373,11.144414,2131
SHAPE02172,46.07132,11.144052,2132
SHAPE02172,46.071312,11.143701,2133
SHAPE02172,46.071323,11.143283,2134
SHAPE02172,46.07137,11.142978,2135
SHAPE02172,46.0714,11.142824,2136
SHAPE02172,46.071457,11.142606,2137
SHAPE02172,46.071533,11.142415,2138
SHAPE02172,46.071865,11.141637,2139
SHAPE02172,46.072063,11.141292,2140
SHAPE02172,46.07314,11.139891,2141
SHAPE02172,46.07334,11.13962,2142
SHAPE02172,46.07362,11.139222,2143
SHAPE02172,46.07363,11.139154,2144
SHAPE02172,46.073647,11.139225,2145
SHAPE02172,46.07368,11.139277,2146
SHAPE02172,46.07373,11.139299,2147
SHAPE02172,46.07377,11.139291,2148
SHAPE02172,46.073803,11.139263,2149
SHAPE02172,46.07383,11.139218,2150
SHAPE02172,46.07384,11.139164,2151
SHAPE02172,46.073833,11.1391,2152
SHAPE02172,46.07381,11.139045,2153
SHAPE02172,46.073772,11.139009,2154
SHAPE02172,46.07373,11.138998,2155
SHAPE02172,46.073788,11.138922,2156
SHAPE02172,46.074657,11.137094,2157
SHAPE02172,46.07573,11.134913,2158
SHAPE02172,46.076073,11.134267,2159
SHAPE02172,46.076916,11.132583,2160
SHAPE02172,46.07702,11.132329,2161
SHAPE02172,46.077106,11.13206,2162
SHAPE02172,46.077152,11.131876,2163
SHAPE02172,46.07725,11.131216,2164
SHAPE02172,46.077312,11.13073,2165
SHAPE02172,46.077354,11.130458,2166
SHAPE02172,46.07727,11.130444,2167
SHAPE02172,46.077118,11.130424,2168
SHAPE02172,46.076942,11.130404,2169
SHAPE02172,46.076534,11.130234,2170
SHAPE02172,46.076218,11.130047,2171
SHAPE02172,46.076054,11.129935,2172
SHAPE02172,46.07599,11.129853,2173
SHAPE02172,46.07586,11.129569,2174
SHAPE02172,46.07581,11.129405,2175
SHAPE02172,46.075783,11.129267,2176
SHAPE02172,46.07578,11.129066,2177
SHAPE02172,46.07582,11.128859,2178
SHAPE02172,46.07589,11.128583,2179
SHAPE02172,46.075928,11.12823,2180
SHAPE02172,46.0758,11.128197,2181
SHAPE02172,46.075623,11.128154,2182
SHAPE02172,46.075226,11.128038,2183
SHAPE02172,46.07519,11.128028,2184
SHAPE02172,46.074837,11.127929,2185
SHAPE02172,46.074673,11.127875,2186
SHAPE02172,46.074554,11.127879,2187
SHAPE02172,46.07442,11.127943,2188
SHAPE02172,46.074318,11.128069,2189
SHAPE02172,46.074245,11.128227,2190
SHAPE02172,46.074192,11.128375,2191
SHAPE02172,46.074135,11.12853,2192
SHAPE02172,46.07411,11.128576,2193
SHAPE02172,46.074066,11.128628,2194
SHAPE02172,46.07402,11.128676,2195
SHAPE02172,46.073948,11.128702,2196
SHAPE02172,46.073765,11.128713,2197
SHAPE02172,46.07364,11.128706,2198
SHAPE02172,46.073555,11.12864,2199
SHAPE02172,46.073475,11.12852,2200
SHAPE02172,46.07343,11.128396,2201
SHAPE02172,46.073368,11.128263,2202
SHAPE02172,46.07329,11.128136,2203
SHAPE02172,46.073265,11.128096,2204
SHAPE02172,46.073204,11.128044,2205
SHAPE02172,46.07315,11.128023,2206
SHAPE02172,46.07276,11.128042,2207
SHAPE02172,46.072575,11.12806,2208
SHAPE02172,46.072556,11.128062,2209
SHAPE02172,46.072475,11.128103,2210
SHAPE02172,46.072285,11.128197,2211
SHAPE02172,46.07226,11.128208,2212
SHAPE02172,46.072235,11.128225,2213
SHAPE02172,46.07219,11.128252,2214
SHAPE02172,46.07185,11.128473,2215
SHAPE02172,46.071808,11.128499,2216
SHAPE02172,46.071686,11.128566,2217
SHAPE02172,46.071594,11.128546,2218
SHAPE02172,46.071556,11.128489,2219
SHAPE02172,46.071537,11.128427,2220
SHAPE02172,46.071526,11.128357,2221
SHAPE02172,46.07153,11.128284,2222
SHAPE02172,46.071545,11.128212,2223
SHAPE02172,46.071568,11.128178,2224
SHAPE02172,46.071594,11.128155,2225
SHAPE02172,46.07162,11.128095,2226
SHAPE02172,46.071636,11.127998,2227
SHAPE02172,46.071632,11.127895,2228
SHAPE02172,46.071613,11.127827,2229
SHAPE02172,46.07159,11.127787,2230
SHAPE02172,46.071518,11.127743,2231
SHAPE02172,46.07134,11.127766,2232
SHAPE02172,46.071182,11.127796,2233
SHAPE02172,46.070778,11.12793,2234
SHAPE02172,46.070564,11.127987,2235
SHAPE02172,46.070377,11.128023,2236
SHAPE02172,46.070084,11.128011,2237
SHAPE02172,46.069992,11.127981,2238
SHAPE02172,46.069942,11.127964,2239
SHAPE02172,46.06991,11.127953,2240
SHAPE02172,46.06983,11.127917,2241
SHAPE02172,46.069798,11.127899,2242
SHAPE02172,46.069527,11.127773,2243
SHAPE02172,46.069164,11.127656,2244
SHAPE02172,46.069046,11.1276,2245
SHAPE02172,46.06903,11.127593,2246
SHAPE02172,46.069057,11.127509,2247
SHAPE02172,46.069084,11.127435,2248
SHAPE02172,46.06911,11.127371,2249
SHAPE02172,46.06917,11.12732,2250
SHAPE02172,46.069233,11.127326,2251
SHAPE02172,46.06937,11.127388,2252
SHAPE02172,46.069424,11.127398,2253
SHAPE02172,46.069458,11.127392,2254
SHAPE02172,46.069572,11.127302,2255
SHAPE02172,46.06963,11.127284,2256
SHAPE02172,46.069668,11.127285,2257
SHAPE02172,46.069805,11.127316,2258
SHAPE02172,46.06992,11.127329,2259
SHAPE02172,46.06998,11.127309,2260
SHAPE02172,46.070065,11.127234,2261
SHAPE02172,46.070248,11.127061,2262
SHAPE02172,46.070534,11.126796,2263
SHAPE02172,46.07059,11.126752,2264
SHAPE02172,46.070904,11.126624,2265
SHAPE02172,46.071148,11.126475,2266
SHAPE02172,46.071636,11.126153,2267
SHAPE02172,46.071804,11.126022,2268
SHAPE02172,46.071922,11.125931,2269
SHAPE02172,46.071953,11.125902,2270
SHAPE02172,46.071983,11.125863,2271
SHAPE02172,46.07201,11.125799,2272
SHAPE02172,46.072025,11.125746,2273
SHAPE02172,46.072044,11.125662,2274
SHAPE02172,46.072124,11.1252,2275
SHAPE02172,46.07213,11.125175,2276
SHAPE02172,46.072132,11.125168,2277
SHAPE02172,46.072144,11.12508,2278
SHAPE02172,46.07218,11.124915,2279
SHAPE02172,46.07223,11.1248,2280
SHAPE02172,46.072277,11.12467,2281
SHAPE02172,46.072453,11.124124,2282
SHAPE02172,46.072502,11.123969,2283
SHAPE02172,46.07255,11.123805,2284
SHAPE02172,46.072582,11.123718,2285
SHAPE02172,46.07274,11.123216,2286
SHAPE02172,46.073025,11.122311,2287
SHAPE02172,46.07305,11.122234,2288
SHAPE02172,46.073074,11.122164,2289
SHAPE02172,46.073097,11.122097,2290
SHAPE02172,46.073235,11.121681,2291
SHAPE02172,46.073257,11.121611,2292
SHAPE02172,46.07341,11.121161,2293
SHAPE02172,46.073498,11.120897,2294
SHAPE02172,46.073494,11.120835,2295
SHAPE02172,46.073475,11.12076,2296
SHAPE02172,46.073444,11.120714,2297
SHAPE02172,46.073395,11.120672,2298
SHAPE02172,46.072792,11.120269,2299
SHAPE02172,46.07276,11.120244,2300
SHAPE02172,46.07269,11.120191,2301
SHAPE02172,46.072582,11.120125,2302
SHAPE02173,46.253307,10.542067,1
SHAPE02173,46.253345,10.541761,2
SHAPE02173,46.253357,10.541582,3
SHAPE02173,46.253345,10.541407,4
SHAPE02173,46.25332,10.541316,5
SHAPE02173,46.25318,10.540952,6
SHAPE02173,46.25317,10.540866,7
SHAPE02173,46.253185,10.540797,8
SHAPE02173,46.253212,10.540751,9
SHAPE02173,46.253277,10.540711,10
SHAPE02173,46.253338,10.540716,11
SHAPE02173,46.253395,10.540753,12
SHAPE02173,46.253433,10.540862,13
SHAPE02173,46.25387,10.54248,14
SHAPE02173,46.2539,10.542659,15
SHAPE02173,46.253876,10.542821,16
SHAPE02173,46.253723,10.543188,17
SHAPE02173,46.253704,10.543358,18
SHAPE02173,46.25372,10.543602,19
SHAPE02173,46.25378,10.543759,20
SHAPE02173,46.25408,10.544079,21
SHAPE02173,46.254173,10.544237,22
SHAPE02173,46.25424,10.544521,23
SHAPE02173,46.254272,10.544785,24
SHAPE02173,46.25427,10.545114,25
SHAPE02173,46.254272,10.545248,26
SHAPE02173,46.254295,10.545381,27
SHAPE02173,46.254326,10.545465,28
SHAPE02173,46.25452,10.545712,29
SHAPE02173,46.254604,10.545866,30
SHAPE02173,46.254654,10.546047,31
SHAPE02173,46.25465,10.546239,32
SHAPE02173,46.25458,10.546452,33
SHAPE02173,46.254547,10.546612,34
SHAPE02173,46.254555,10.546821,35
SHAPE02173,46.25483,10.549754,36
SHAPE02173,46.254837,10.549936,37
SHAPE02173,46.25482,10.550122,38
SHAPE02173,46.254627,10.550997,39
SHAPE02173,46.25458,10.551208,40
SHAPE02173,46.254555,10.551401,41
SHAPE02173,46.254555,10.551612,42
SHAPE02173,46.254562,10.551812,43
SHAPE02173,46.25464,10.552671,44
SHAPE02173,46.254673,10.553271,45
SHAPE02173,46.254696,10.553411,46
SHAPE02173,46.25473,10.553514,47
SHAPE02173,46.254795,10.553625,48
SHAPE02173,46.25489,10.553748,49
SHAPE02173,46.255142,10.554049,50
SHAPE02173,46.25522,10.554123,51
SHAPE02173,46.25531,10.554181,52
SHAPE02173,46.255516,10.554293,53
SHAPE02173,46.25561,10.55435,54
SHAPE02173,46.25569,10.554426,55
SHAPE02173,46.25577,10.554535,56
SHAPE02173,46.255836,10.554649,57
SHAPE02173,46.256042,10.555211,58
SHAPE02173,46.256184,10.555788,59
SHAPE02173,46.256424,10.556828,60
SHAPE02173,46.25653,10.557344,61
SHAPE02173,46.25656,10.5575,62
SHAPE02173,46.256588,10.557652,63
SHAPE02173,46.256657,10.55813,64
SHAPE02173,46.256702,10.558498,65
SHAPE02173,46.256714,10.558711,66
SHAPE02173,46.256737,10.559324,67
SHAPE02173,46.25674,10.559582,68
SHAPE02173,46.25672,10.559926,69
SHAPE02173,46.256714,10.560145,70
SHAPE02173,46.25671,10.560303,71
SHAPE02173,46.256714,10.560534,72
SHAPE02173,46.256718,10.560723,73
SHAPE02173,46.256737,10.560886,74
SHAPE02173,46.25674,10.560932,75
SHAPE02173,46.256783,10.561086,76
SHAPE02173,46.2568,10.561153,77
SHAPE02173,46.256832,10.561261,78
SHAPE02173,46.256927,10.561545,79
SHAPE02173,46.257347,10.562749,80
SHAPE02173,46.257366,10.562816,81
SHAPE02173,46.257374,10.562871,82
SHAPE02173,46.25738,10.562925,83
SHAPE02173,46.25738,10.56299,84
SHAPE02173,46.257374,10.563051,85
SHAPE02173,46.257355,10.563112,86
SHAPE02173,46.257324,10.56319,87
SHAPE02173,46.257275,10.56325,88
SHAPE02173,46.25722,10.563307,89
SHAPE02173,46.25717,10.563349,90
SHAPE02173,46.25712,10.563374,91
SHAPE02173,46.257053,10.563385,92
SHAPE02173,46.257,10.563384,93
SHAPE02173,46.256947,10.563367,94
SHAPE02173,46.256905,10.563348,95
SHAPE02173,46.256836,10.563288,96
SHAPE02173,46.25682,10.563273,97
SHAPE02173,46.256786,10.563226,98
SHAPE02173,46.25675,10.563171,99
SHAPE02173,46.25672,10.563112,100
SHAPE02173,46.25666,10.56297,101
SHAPE02173,46.256542,10.562713,102
SHAPE02173,46.256496,10.562617,103
SHAPE02173,46.25645,10.562548,104
SHAPE02173,46.25641,10.562493,105
SHAPE02173,46.25635,10.562432,106
SHAPE02173,46.256287,10.562381,107
SHAPE02173,46.256245,10.562365,108
SHAPE02173,46.256207,10.56235,109
SHAPE02173,46.256172,10.562339,110
SHAPE02173,46.256126,10.562341,111
SHAPE02173,46.256084,10.562358,112
SHAPE02173,46.256042,10.562376,113
SHAPE02173,46.255993,10.562409,114
SHAPE02173,46.255943,10.56244,115
SHAPE02173,46.255898,10.562498,116
SHAPE02173,46.255848,10.562557,117
SHAPE02173,46.255795,10.562624,118
SHAPE02173,46.25574,10.562722,119
SHAPE02173,46.255653,10.562874,120
SHAPE02173,46.255596,10.562979,121
SHAPE02173,46.255558,10.563057,122
SHAPE02173,46.2555,10.563191,123
SHAPE02173,46.255436,10.563341,124
SHAPE02173,46.255356,10.56356,125
SHAPE02173,46.255306,10.56371,126
SHAPE02173,46.255253,10.563898,127
SHAPE02173,46.25521,10.564074,128
SHAPE02173,46.255173,10.564243,129
SHAPE02173,46.255154,10.564365,130
SHAPE02173,46.25514,10.564473,131
SHAPE02173,46.25512,10.564602,132
SHAPE02173,46.255104,10.564763,133
SHAPE02173,46.25509,10.564978,134
SHAPE02173,46.25509,10.565104,135
SHAPE02173,46.25509,10.565191,136
SHAPE02173,46.255093,10.565278,137
SHAPE02173,46.255104,10.565365,138
SHAPE02173,46.25511,10.565445,139
SHAPE02173,46.25513,10.565533,140
SHAPE02173,46.255154,10.565611,141
SHAPE02173,46.255177,10.565688,142
SHAPE02173,46.25521,10.565759,143
SHAPE02173,46.255253,10.565828,144
SHAPE02173,46.25529,10.56589,145
SHAPE02173,46.25537,10.566023,146
SHAPE02173,46.255672,10.566433,147
SHAPE02173,46.255775,10.566585,148
SHAPE02173,46.25587,10.566728,149
SHAPE02173,46.255936,10.566829,150
SHAPE02173,46.256004,10.566946,151
SHAPE02173,46.256073,10.567052,152
SHAPE02173,46.256176,10.567224,153
SHAPE02173,46.256233,10.567324,154
SHAPE02173,46.25629,10.567426,155
SHAPE02173,46.256344,10.567532,156
SHAPE02173,46.256393,10.567639,157
SHAPE02173,46.25644,10.56775,158
SHAPE02173,46.256485,10.567863,159
SHAPE02173,46.256527,10.567979,160
SHAPE02173,46.256565,10.568096,161
SHAPE02173,46.256603,10.568216,162
SHAPE02173,46.256638,10.568342,163
SHAPE02173,46.256706,10.568607,164
SHAPE02173,46.256744,10.568776,165
SHAPE02173,46.256775,10.568922,166
SHAPE02173,46.2568,10.569061,167
SHAPE02173,46.25683,10.569201,168
SHAPE02173,46.256847,10.569344,169
SHAPE02173,46.256863,10.569486,170
SHAPE02173,46.256905,10.569995,171
SHAPE02173,46.256916,10.570104,172
SHAPE02173,46.256927,10.570172,173
SHAPE02173,46.25695,10.570274,174
SHAPE02173,46.25697,10.570362,175
SHAPE02173,46.256992,10.570447,176
SHAPE02173,46.25702,10.570529,177
SHAPE02173,46.257042,10.570601,178
SHAPE02173,46.257065,10.570675,179
SHAPE02173,46.25708,10.57075,180
SHAPE02173,46.25712,10.570948,181
SHAPE02173,46.25713,10.571026,182
SHAPE02173,46.257137,10.571105,183
SHAPE02173,46.257145,10.571184,184
SHAPE02173,46.257153,10.571264,185
SHAPE02173,46.257153,10.571344,186
SHAPE02173,46.257153,10.571424,187
SHAPE02173,46.257153,10.571505,188
SHAPE02173,46.25715,10.571585,189
SHAPE02173,46.25711,10.572061,190
SHAPE02173,46.257107,10.572186,191
SHAPE02173,46.257103,10.572312,192
SHAPE02173,46.257107,10.572439,193
SHAPE02173,46.257114,10.572565,194
SHAPE02173,46.257286,10.574568,195
SHAPE02173,46.25734,10.575121,196
SHAPE02173,46.25747,10.57641,197
SHAPE02173,46.25787,10.58062,198
SHAPE02173,46.257957,10.5815,199
SHAPE02173,46.25797,10.581616,200
SHAPE02173,46.257988,10.581733,201
SHAPE02173,46.258007,10.581847,202
SHAPE02173,46.258022,10.581924,203
SHAPE02173,46.25804,10.582002,204
SHAPE02173,46.258064,10.582077,205
SHAPE02173,46.258087,10.58215,206
SHAPE02173,46.258114,10.582223,207
SHAPE02173,46.258144,10.582294,208
SHAPE02173,46.258175,10.582362,209
SHAPE02173,46.2582,10.582426,210
SHAPE02173,46.258247,10.582523,211
SHAPE02173,46.258575,10.583175,212
SHAPE02173,46.258797,10.583604,213
SHAPE02173,46.258797,10.583604,214
SHAPE02173,46.258858,10.58372,215
SHAPE02173,46.259167,10.584348,216
SHAPE02173,46.25921,10.584435,217
SHAPE02173,46.259354,10.584734,218
SHAPE02173,46.259487,10.585014,219
SHAPE02173,46.259544,10.585136,220
SHAPE02173,46.25961,10.585286,221
SHAPE02173,46.25967,10.585439,222
SHAPE02173,46.259727,10.585594,223
SHAPE02173,46.25978,10.585752,224
SHAPE02173,46.259834,10.585913,225
SHAPE02173,46.259876,10.586089,226
SHAPE02173,46.26,10.586574,227
SHAPE02173,46.26,10.586574,228
SHAPE02173,46.260258,10.587603,229
SHAPE02173,46.260353,10.587983,230
SHAPE02173,46.26044,10.588329,231
SHAPE02173,46.26046,10.588391,232
SHAPE02173,46.26051,10.588691,233
SHAPE02173,46.26056,10.589039,234
SHAPE02173,46.26059,10.58938,235
SHAPE02173,46.26069,10.591669,236
SHAPE02173,46.260784,10.591728,237
SHAPE02173,46.260838,10.591916,238
SHAPE02173,46.260902,10.592165,239
SHAPE02173,46.261047,10.59245,240
SHAPE02173,46.261173,10.592594,241
SHAPE02173,46.261345,10.592731,242
SHAPE02173,46.261513,10.592847,243
SHAPE02173,46.261692,10.592933,244
SHAPE02173,46.261745,10.593026,245
SHAPE02173,46.26177,10.593088,246
SHAPE02173,46.261757,10.593217,247
SHAPE02173,46.261787,10.593276,248
SHAPE02173,46.261833,10.593438,249
SHAPE02173,46.261845,10.593602,250
SHAPE02173,46.26182,10.593777,251
SHAPE02173,46.261772,10.593908,252
SHAPE02173,46.261703,10.594024,253
SHAPE02173,46.261475,10.59428,254
SHAPE02173,46.261364,10.594407,255
SHAPE02173,46.261364,10.594407,256
SHAPE02173,46.261234,10.594555,257
SHAPE02173,46.261147,10.594748,258
SHAPE02173,46.26102,10.595168,259
SHAPE02173,46.260983,10.595296,260
SHAPE02173,46.26095,10.595468,261
SHAPE02173,46.26093,10.595629,262
SHAPE02173,46.260933,10.595742,263
SHAPE02173,46.26096,10.595853,264
SHAPE02173,46.261044,10.59605,265
SHAPE02173,46.261272,10.596421,266
SHAPE02173,46.26133,10.596596,267
SHAPE02173,46.261368,10.596792,268
SHAPE02173,46.261345,10.597015,269
SHAPE02173,46.261284,10.597207,270
SHAPE02173,46.261044,10.597736,271
SHAPE02173,46.260952,10.597941,272
SHAPE02173,46.26092,10.598033,273
SHAPE02173,46.260914,10.598122,274
SHAPE02173,46.260925,10.598283,275
SHAPE02173,46.261032,10.598611,276
SHAPE02173,46.261074,10.598832,277
SHAPE02173,46.261078,10.599017,278
SHAPE02173,46.261017,10.599528,279
SHAPE02173,46.260933,10.600048,280
SHAPE02173,46.260918,10.600205,281
SHAPE02173,46.260933,10.600337,282
SHAPE02173,46.26106,10.600612,283
SHAPE02173,46.26112,10.600792,284
SHAPE02173,46.26113,10.600965,285
SHAPE02173,46.26085,10.602793,286
SHAPE02173,46.260624,10.604257,287
SHAPE02173,46.260395,10.60558,288
SHAPE02173,46.260376,10.605868,289
SHAPE02173,46.260406,10.606796,290
SHAPE02173,46.260418,10.607425,291
SHAPE02173,46.260464,10.607662,292
SHAPE02173,46.26055,10.607921,293
SHAPE02173,46.26068,10.608162,294
SHAPE02173,46.260952,10.608619,295
SHAPE02173,46.26114,10.608926,296
SHAPE02173,46.26125,10.609142,297
SHAPE02173,46.261314,10.609368,298
SHAPE02173,46.261364,10.609674,299
SHAPE02173,46.261406,10.60986,300
SHAPE02173,46.26145,10.609993,301
SHAPE02173,46.261776,10.610556,302
SHAPE02173,46.261948,10.610884,303
SHAPE02173,46.262016,10.610962,304
SHAPE02173,46.262115,10.611073,305
SHAPE02173,46.26316,10.611659,306
SHAPE02173,46.26331,10.611693,307
SHAPE02173,46.26331,10.611693,308
SHAPE02173,46.26416,10.611892,309
SHAPE02173,46.264412,10.612056,310
SHAPE02173,46.264626,10.612409,311
SHAPE02173,46.26489,10.613317,312
SHAPE02173,46.26506,10.613964,313
SHAPE02173,46.26528,10.614599,314
SHAPE02173,46.26539,10.614883,315
SHAPE02173,46.26554,10.615036,316
SHAPE02173,46.26559,10.615088,317
SHAPE02173,46.265728,10.615068,318
SHAPE02173,46.265823,10.614964,319
SHAPE02173,46.265907,10.614882,320
SHAPE02173,46.266064,10.614756,321
SHAPE02173,46.266254,10.614665,322
SHAPE02173,46.266495,10.614778,323
SHAPE02173,46.266693,10.615008,324
SHAPE02173,46.266853,10.615195,325
SHAPE02173,46.26696,10.615218,326
SHAPE02173,46.267044,10.615135,327
SHAPE02173,46.267136,10.615057,328
SHAPE02173,46.26727,10.614981,329
SHAPE02173,46.267406,10.615009,330
SHAPE02173,46.267525,10.615178,331
SHAPE02173,46.26761,10.6153,332
SHAPE02173,46.267708,10.615294,333
SHAPE02173,46.267887,10.615234,334
SHAPE02173,46.268185,10.615076,335
SHAPE02173,46.268345,10.615008,336
SHAPE02173,46.268425,10.615042,337
SHAPE02173,46.268475,10.615074,338
SHAPE02173,46.26852,10.615157,339
SHAPE02173,46.268555,10.615291,340
SHAPE02173,46.268513,10.615438,341
SHAPE02173,46.26836,10.615771,342
SHAPE02173,46.268227,10.616144,343
SHAPE02173,46.268093,10.61659,344
SHAPE02173,46.268047,10.617241,345
SHAPE02173,46.267963,10.617568,346
SHAPE02173,46.267845,10.617987,347
SHAPE02173,46.267902,10.618672,348
SHAPE02173,46.26775,10.619079,349
SHAPE02173,46.267715,10.619453,350
SHAPE02173,46.26774,10.619683,351
SHAPE02173,46.267796,10.61979,352
SHAPE02173,46.267906,10.619863,353
SHAPE02173,46.268166,10.619951,354
SHAPE02173,46.268463,10.620003,355
SHAPE02173,46.268715,10.619762,356
SHAPE02173,46.269016,10.619694,357
SHAPE02173,46.26926,10.619528,358
SHAPE02173,46.2694,10.619507,359
SHAPE02173,46.269657,10.619525,360
SHAPE02173,46.269726,10.619564,361
SHAPE02173,46.269787,10.619649,362
SHAPE02173,46.2698,10.61982,363
SHAPE02173,46.26973,10.62003,364
SHAPE02173,46.269608,10.620366,365
SHAPE02173,46.269554,10.620543,366
SHAPE02173,46.269173,10.621792,367
SHAPE02173,46.269104,10.622108,368
SHAPE02173,46.269165,10.622524,369
SHAPE02173,46.269264,10.622942,370
SHAPE02173,46.269413,10.623133,371
SHAPE02173,46.26958,10.623204,372
SHAPE02173,46.269714,10.623346,373
SHAPE02173,46.269794,10.623568,374
SHAPE02173,46.27004,10.624401,375
SHAPE02173,46.270298,10.625044,376
SHAPE02173,46.27063,10.625703,377
SHAPE02173,46.27092,10.626152,378
SHAPE02173,46.27125,10.626596,379
SHAPE02173,46.271667,10.627206,380
SHAPE02173,46.27182,10.627679,381
SHAPE02173,46.271973,10.627888,382
SHAPE02173,46.272194,10.628105,383
SHAPE02173,46.272427,10.628262,384
SHAPE02173,46.272663,10.628467,385
SHAPE02173,46.272736,10.628943,386
SHAPE02173,46.27285,10.629248,387
SHAPE02173,46.27356,10.630224,388
SHAPE02173,46.27404,10.630851,389
SHAPE02173,46.274273,10.631235,390
SHAPE02173,46.274372,10.631527,391
SHAPE02173,46.27492,10.632615,392
SHAPE02173,46.275757,10.634108,393
SHAPE02173,46.276146,10.63482,394
SHAPE02173,46.276974,10.636337,395
SHAPE02173,46.27723,10.636746,396
SHAPE02173,46.277515,10.637066,397
SHAPE02173,46.27773,10.637514,398
SHAPE02173,46.277893,10.637791,399
SHAPE02173,46.278522,10.638478,400
SHAPE02173,46.278645,10.638683,401
SHAPE02173,46.27874,10.638974,402
SHAPE02173,46.278828,10.63981,403
SHAPE02173,46.278866,10.640041,404
SHAPE02173,46.279003,10.640341,405
SHAPE02173,46.279343,10.640659,406
SHAPE02173,46.279564,10.64092,407
SHAPE02173,46.279602,10.641123,408
SHAPE02173,46.279606,10.641437,409
SHAPE02173,46.279655,10.641656,410
SHAPE02173,46.279766,10.641801,411
SHAPE02173,46.279984,10.642027,412
SHAPE02173,46.28005,10.642162,413
SHAPE02173,46.280045,10.642295,414
SHAPE02173,46.27999,10.642401,415
SHAPE02173,46.27991,10.642463,416
SHAPE02173,46.279682,10.642521,417
SHAPE02173,46.279606,10.642569,418
SHAPE02173,46.279503,10.642656,419
SHAPE02173,46.279343,10.642822,420
SHAPE02173,46.27926,10.643017,421
SHAPE02173,46.27928,10.64328,422
SHAPE02173,46.279354,10.643538,423
SHAPE02173,46.279503,10.643721,424
SHAPE02173,46.279636,10.643894,425
SHAPE02173,46.279705,10.644046,426
SHAPE02173,46.27979,10.644567,427
SHAPE02173,46.279785,10.644855,428
SHAPE02173,46.27971,10.645087,429
SHAPE02173,46.279694,10.645247,430
SHAPE02173,46.279793,10.645536,431
SHAPE02173,46.27984,10.645777,432
SHAPE02173,46.279938,10.646467,433
SHAPE02173,46.279915,10.646805,434
SHAPE02173,46.279873,10.64703,435
SHAPE02173,46.279884,10.64724,436
SHAPE02173,46.280018,10.647618,437
SHAPE02173,46.2801,10.648347,438
SHAPE02173,46.2801,10.648347,439
SHAPE02173,46.280296,10.650024,440
SHAPE02173,46.280224,10.650728,441
SHAPE02173,46.28026,10.651018,442
SHAPE02173,46.280422,10.651423,443
SHAPE02173,46.280445,10.651771,444
SHAPE02173,46.280533,10.652048,445
SHAPE02173,46.28064,10.652231,446
SHAPE02173,46.280693,10.652889,447
SHAPE02173,46.28083,10.653159,448
SHAPE02173,46.280983,10.653281,449
SHAPE02173,46.281097,10.653445,450
SHAPE02173,46.281128,10.653602,451
SHAPE02173,46.28107,10.65396,452
SHAPE02173,46.281082,10.654387,453
SHAPE02173,46.281162,10.654716,454
SHAPE02173,46.28129,10.654956,455
SHAPE02173,46.281662,10.655095,456
SHAPE02173,46.2821,10.65525,457
SHAPE02173,46.282192,10.655363,458
SHAPE02173,46.282207,10.655534,459
SHAPE02173,46.282112,10.65607,460
SHAPE02173,46.282036,10.656515,461
SHAPE02173,46.28206,10.656925,462
SHAPE02173,46.282284,10.65758,463
SHAPE02173,46.28243,10.657845,464
SHAPE02173,46.282486,10.657904,465
SHAPE02173,46.28274,10.657921,466
SHAPE02173,46.283146,10.657862,467
SHAPE02173,46.283432,10.657907,468
SHAPE02173,46.28354,10.658065,469
SHAPE02173,46.283638,10.65871,470
SHAPE02173,46.283596,10.659387,471
SHAPE02173,46.2836,10.659504,472
SHAPE02173,46.2836,10.659504,473
SHAPE02173,46.283607,10.659727,474
SHAPE02173,46.283665,10.659996,475
SHAPE02173,46.283745,10.660215,476
SHAPE02173,46.284016,10.660713,477
SHAPE02173,46.284206,10.661013,478
SHAPE02173,46.284447,10.661294,479
SHAPE02173,46.28474,10.661306,480
SHAPE02173,46.284866,10.661473,481
SHAPE02173,46.284916,10.66194,482
SHAPE02173,46.28499,10.66212,483
SHAPE02173,46.285145,10.66239,484
SHAPE02173,46.285248,10.662654,485
SHAPE02173,46.28541,10.66294,486
SHAPE02173,46.285637,10.663231,487
SHAPE02173,46.285748,10.663343,488
SHAPE02173,46.28623,10.664483,489
SHAPE02173,46.286312,10.664602,490
SHAPE02173,46.2864,10.664654,491
SHAPE02173,46.286484,10.664678,492
SHAPE02173,46.286625,10.664679,493
SHAPE02173,46.286766,10.66468,494
SHAPE02173,46.286835,10.664705,495
SHAPE02173,46.28689,10.664751,496
SHAPE02173,46.286922,10.664806,497
SHAPE02173,46.286953,10.664896,498
SHAPE02173,46.286972,10.665004,499
SHAPE02173,46.28698,10.66519,500
SHAPE02173,46.286987,10.665444,501
SHAPE02173,46.287003,10.665566,502
SHAPE02173,46.287018,10.665668,503
SHAPE02173,46.287056,10.665805,504
SHAPE02173,46.287205,10.66608,505
SHAPE02173,46.28743,10.666466,506
SHAPE02173,46.287548,10.666639,507
SHAPE02173,46.287617,10.666704,508
SHAPE02173,46.28772,10.666777,509
SHAPE02173,46.287865,10.666856,510
SHAPE02173,46.28792,10.666909,511
SHAPE02173,46.287983,10.666976,512
SHAPE02173,46.288017,10.667037,513
SHAPE02173,46.288048,10.667128,514
SHAPE02173,46.288074,10.667242,515
SHAPE02173,46.2881,10.667375,516
SHAPE02173,46.288166,10.667711,517
SHAPE02173,46.28821,10.667884,518
SHAPE02173,46.28825,10.668054,519
SHAPE02173,46.28831,10.668223,520
SHAPE02173,46.28836,10.668304,521
SHAPE02173,46.28845,10.668394,522
SHAPE02173,46.288563,10.668467,523
SHAPE02173,46.28862,10.668514,524
SHAPE02173,46.28868,10.66859,525
SHAPE02173,46.28872,10.668688,526
SHAPE02173,46.28874,10.668804,527
SHAPE02173,46.28876,10.669178,528
SHAPE02173,46.288784,10.669299,529
SHAPE02173,46.288826,10.669427,530
SHAPE02173,46.288887,10.669543,531
SHAPE02173,46.289204,10.670168,532
SHAPE02173,46.289536,10.67083,533
SHAPE02173,46.289597,10.670959,534
SHAPE02173,46.289658,10.671137,535
SHAPE02173,46.28971,10.671292,536
SHAPE02173,46.28978,10.671638,537
SHAPE02173,46.28993,10.672284,538
SHAPE02173,46.290077,10.672735,539
SHAPE02173,46.29024,10.672823,540
SHAPE02173,46.290394,10.672926,541
SHAPE02173,46.29051,10.673197,542
SHAPE02173,46.290493,10.67349,543
SHAPE02173,46.29059,10.673951,544
SHAPE02173,46.29083,10.674777,545
SHAPE02173,46.290993,10.674984,546
SHAPE02173,46.291096,10.675314,547
SHAPE02173,46.29118,10.675885,548
SHAPE02173,46.291695,10.677554,549
SHAPE02173,46.291954,10.678186,550
SHAPE02173,46.292202,10.678669,551
SHAPE02173,46.292305,10.678811,552
SHAPE02173,46.292435,10.678897,553
SHAPE02173,46.292526,10.679001,554
SHAPE02173,46.292587,10.679173,555
SHAPE02173,46.292812,10.679996,556
SHAPE02173,46.292942,10.68024,557
SHAPE02173,46.293125,10.680413,558
SHAPE02173,46.293377,10.680696,559
SHAPE02173,46.293423,10.680856,560
SHAPE02173,46.293472,10.681225,561
SHAPE02173,46.29353,10.681378,562
SHAPE02173,46.293827,10.681635,563
SHAPE02173,46.293865,10.681725,564
SHAPE02173,46.29386,10.682206,565
SHAPE02173,46.29389,10.682391,566
SHAPE02173,46.2944,10.683562,567
SHAPE02173,46.294468,10.683828,568
SHAPE02173,46.29449,10.684158,569
SHAPE02173,46.2945,10.685265,570
SHAPE02173,46.29451,10.685466,571
SHAPE02173,46.294525,10.685699,572
SHAPE02173,46.294632,10.686025,573
SHAPE02173,46.294727,10.686202,574
SHAPE02173,46.294727,10.686202,575
SHAPE02173,46.294827,10.68632,576
SHAPE02173,46.294956,10.686411,577
SHAPE02173,46.295086,10.686514,578
SHAPE02173,46.295128,10.686542,579
SHAPE02173,46.29538,10.686731,580
SHAPE02173,46.295444,10.686817,581
SHAPE02173,46.295506,10.686961,582
SHAPE02173,46.295635,10.687275,583
SHAPE02173,46.295837,10.687676,584
SHAPE02173,46.296135,10.688036,585
SHAPE02173,46.29643,10.688401,586
SHAPE02173,46.29649,10.688551,587
SHAPE02173,46.2965,10.688581,588
SHAPE02173,46.296715,10.689119,589
SHAPE02173,46.296722,10.689142,590
SHAPE02173,46.296722,10.689142,591
SHAPE02173,46.297115,10.690203,592
SHAPE02173,46.297256,10.690661,593
SHAPE02173,46.29726,10.690847,594
SHAPE02173,46.29725,10.691017,595
SHAPE02173,46.297234,10.691125,596
SHAPE02173,46.297207,10.691233,597
SHAPE02173,46.297153,10.691403,598
SHAPE02173,46.296974,10.691754,599
SHAPE02173,46.29687,10.692061,600
SHAPE02173,46.29683,10.692371,601
SHAPE02173,46.296844,10.692672,602
SHAPE02173,46.296906,10.693241,603
SHAPE02173,46.296932,10.693496,604
SHAPE02173,46.29699,10.693979,605
SHAPE02173,46.297005,10.694098,606
SHAPE02173,46.29706,10.69441,607
SHAPE02173,46.297073,10.694496,608
SHAPE02173,46.297085,10.694557,609
SHAPE02173,46.297115,10.694744,610
SHAPE02173,46.29728,10.695231,611
SHAPE02173,46.29756,10.695793,612
SHAPE02173,46.29756,10.695793,613
SHAPE02173,46.297737,10.696145,614
SHAPE02173,46.29781,10.696265,615
SHAPE02173,46.297974,10.696534,616
SHAPE02173,46.298634,10.697317,617
SHAPE02173,46.29891,10.697659,618
SHAPE02173,46.299194,10.697989,619
SHAPE02173,46.29943,10.698526,620
SHAPE02173,46.29953,10.699105,621
SHAPE02173,46.29953,10.699105,622
SHAPE02173,46.299522,10.699713,623
SHAPE02173,46.2995,10.699914,624
SHAPE02173,46.299484,10.700036,625
SHAPE02173,46.299423,10.700575,626
SHAPE02173,46.299408,10.70089,627
SHAPE02173,46.29941,10.701068,628
SHAPE02173,46.299484,10.701231,629
SHAPE02173,46.299618,10.701418,630
SHAPE02173,46.29967,10.701536,631
SHAPE02173,46.299683,10.701577,632
SHAPE02173,46.299675,10.701744,633
SHAPE02173,46.299576,10.702069,634
SHAPE02173,46.299484,10.702312,635
SHAPE02173,46.29948,10.702506,636
SHAPE02173,46.29957,10.702826,637
SHAPE02173,46.2999,10.703592,638
SHAPE02173,46.300163,10.704246,639
SHAPE02173,46.300423,10.704888,640
SHAPE02173,46.300602,10.705437,641
SHAPE02173,46.30096,10.706885,642
SHAPE02173,46.301414,10.708632,643
SHAPE02173,46.301804,10.709974,644
SHAPE02173,46.301926,10.710266,645
SHAPE02173,46.303215,10.712639,646
SHAPE02173,46.303368,10.713031,647
SHAPE02173,46.303715,10.714995,648
SHAPE02173,46.304012,10.716857,649
SHAPE02173,46.305138,10.72039,650
SHAPE02173,46.305286,10.720792,651
SHAPE02173,46.305534,10.721243,652
SHAPE02173,46.306957,10.723979,653
SHAPE02173,46.30718,10.724747,654
SHAPE02173,46.30736,10.725122,655
SHAPE02173,46.307526,10.725395,656
SHAPE02173,46.307613,10.725724,657
SHAPE02173,46.307648,10.72598,658
SHAPE02173,46.307632,10.726327,659
SHAPE02173,46.30759,10.726755,660
SHAPE02173,46.30763,10.727035,661
SHAPE02173,46.307983,10.727725,662
SHAPE02173,46.308033,10.727864,663
SHAPE02173,46.308125,10.728258,664
SHAPE02173,46.308178,10.728618,665
SHAPE02173,46.30828,10.729092,666
SHAPE02173,46.308357,10.729198,667
SHAPE02173,46.308617,10.72935,668
SHAPE02173,46.308834,10.729609,669
SHAPE02173,46.30897,10.729646,670
SHAPE02173,46.309128,10.729581,671
SHAPE02173,46.30923,10.729593,672
SHAPE02173,46.3093,10.729601,673
SHAPE02173,46.309593,10.729634,674
SHAPE02173,46.309864,10.729723,675
SHAPE02173,46.31002,10.729809,676
SHAPE02173,46.310165,10.72993,677
SHAPE02173,46.310326,10.730166,678
SHAPE02173,46.31039,10.730303,679
SHAPE02173,46.31052,10.730626,680
SHAPE02173,46.31089,10.73157,681
SHAPE02173,46.31102,10.731455,682
SHAPE02173,46.31102,10.731455,683
SHAPE02173,46.31089,10.73157,684
SHAPE02173,46.31052,10.730626,685
SHAPE02173,46.31039,10.730303,686
SHAPE02173,46.310326,10.730166,687
SHAPE02173,46.309937,10.730474,688
SHAPE02173,46.30988,10.730517,689
SHAPE02173,46.3097,10.730673,690
SHAPE02173,46.30967,10.7307,691
SHAPE02173,46.30948,10.731095,692
SHAPE02173,46.30944,10.731135,693
SHAPE02173,46.30933,10.731219,694
SHAPE02173,46.309242,10.731237,695
SHAPE02173,46.308964,10.731377,696
SHAPE02173,46.308662,10.731743,697
SHAPE02173,46.308544,10.731943,698
SHAPE02173,46.308514,10.732219,699
SHAPE02173,46.30857,10.732856,700
SHAPE02173,46.30854,10.733123,701
SHAPE02173,46.308346,10.733511,702
SHAPE02173,46.308308,10.733669,703
SHAPE02173,46.30813,10.734324,704
SHAPE02173,46.307987,10.734978,705
SHAPE02173,46.30797,10.735077,706
SHAPE02173,46.30791,10.735342,707
SHAPE02173,46.30784,10.735589,708
SHAPE02173,46.307644,10.735991,709
SHAPE02173,46.307606,10.736073,710
SHAPE02173,46.30746,10.736435,711
SHAPE02173,46.30746,10.736435,712
SHAPE02173,46.307407,10.73657,713
SHAPE02173,46.307396,10.73665,714
SHAPE02173,46.307396,10.736716,715
SHAPE02173,46.307495,10.737071,716
SHAPE02173,46.30751,10.737363,717
SHAPE02173,46.30749,10.737617,718
SHAPE02173,46.30747,10.737687,719
SHAPE02173,46.30743,10.737803,720
SHAPE02173,46.30721,10.738515,721
SHAPE02173,46.30719,10.738566,722
SHAPE02173,46.307194,10.738615,723
SHAPE02173,46.307377,10.739086,724
SHAPE02173,46.3075,10.739368,725
SHAPE02173,46.307663,10.739565,726
SHAPE02173,46.308014,10.739781,727
SHAPE02173,46.308804,10.740304,728
SHAPE02173,46.308933,10.740424,729
SHAPE02173,46.308964,10.740582,730
SHAPE02173,46.308956,10.741169,731
SHAPE02173,46.308887,10.741984,732
SHAPE02173,46.308926,10.742692,733
SHAPE02173,46.30891,10.743426,734
SHAPE02173,46.308895,10.744259,735
SHAPE02173,46.30892,10.744426,736
SHAPE02173,46.309246,10.745044,737
SHAPE02173,46.309464,10.745322,738
SHAPE02173,46.309525,10.745378,739
SHAPE02173,46.309757,10.745553,740
SHAPE02173,46.30981,10.745587,741
SHAPE02173,46.30987,10.745627,742
SHAPE02173,46.30987,10.745627,743
SHAPE02173,46.309906,10.745651,744
SHAPE02173,46.309998,10.745708,745
SHAPE02173,46.310535,10.746088,746
SHAPE02173,46.310642,10.746135,747
SHAPE02173,46.310635,10.746341,748
SHAPE02173,46.31063,10.746413,749
SHAPE02173,46.310604,10.746717,750
SHAPE02173,46.3106,10.746936,751
SHAPE02173,46.3106,10.746969,752
SHAPE02173,46.3106,10.747015,753
SHAPE02173,46.31067,10.747571,754
SHAPE02173,46.31072,10.747823,755
SHAPE02173,46.310734,10.747895,756
SHAPE02173,46.310825,10.748224,757
SHAPE02173,46.31112,10.748916,758
SHAPE02173,46.31127,10.749315,759
SHAPE02173,46.31137,10.749721,760
SHAPE02173,46.31139,10.749928,761
SHAPE02173,46.311405,10.750092,762
SHAPE02173,46.31141,10.750484,763
SHAPE02173,46.311413,10.75077,764
SHAPE02173,46.31142,10.752069,765
SHAPE02173,46.31143,10.75317,766
SHAPE02173,46.31143,10.753252,767
SHAPE02173,46.31144,10.753774,768
SHAPE02173,46.311405,10.754333,769
SHAPE02173,46.311375,10.754592,770
SHAPE02173,46.311363,10.754691,771
SHAPE02173,46.311283,10.755337,772
SHAPE02173,46.31127,10.755464,773
SHAPE02173,46.311222,10.755803,774
SHAPE02173,46.31119,10.755989,775
SHAPE02173,46.311157,10.756536,776
SHAPE02173,46.311165,10.756604,777
SHAPE02173,46.31117,10.756665,778
SHAPE02173,46.311245,10.757507,779
SHAPE02173,46.311268,10.7577,780
SHAPE02173,46.311283,10.757841,781
SHAPE02173,46.311283,10.757841,782
SHAPE02173,46.311302,10.757987,783
SHAPE02173,46.31133,10.758206,784
SHAPE02173,46.311417,10.758919,785
SHAPE02173,46.31153,10.760033,786
SHAPE02173,46.311604,10.760623,787
SHAPE02173,46.31168,10.760917,788
SHAPE02173,46.311764,10.761209,789
SHAPE02173,46.311794,10.761313,790
SHAPE02173,46.31187,10.761499,791
SHAPE02173,46.311943,10.761675,792
SHAPE02173,46.31206,10.762001,793
SHAPE02173,46.312138,10.762271,794
SHAPE02173,46.312195,10.762585,795
SHAPE02173,46.312218,10.762865,796
SHAPE02173,46.31221,10.763126,797
SHAPE02173,46.312145,10.763748,798
SHAPE02173,46.31212,10.764251,799
SHAPE02173,46.312115,10.765144,800
SHAPE02173,46.312088,10.765943,801
SHAPE02173,46.31205,10.766862,802
SHAPE02173,46.312035,10.767311,803
SHAPE02173,46.312103,10.767824,804
SHAPE02173,46.312412,10.768905,805
SHAPE02173,46.31262,10.76956,806
SHAPE02173,46.312706,10.770103,807
SHAPE02173,46.3127,10.770787,808
SHAPE02173,46.312645,10.771151,809
SHAPE02173,46.312572,10.771555,810
SHAPE02173,46.3125,10.771793,811
SHAPE02173,46.312283,10.772529,812
SHAPE02173,46.31197,10.77369,813
SHAPE02173,46.31192,10.774003,814
SHAPE02173,46.3119,10.774366,815
SHAPE02173,46.31191,10.774747,816
SHAPE02173,46.31194,10.774982,817
SHAPE02173,46.31199,10.775238,818
SHAPE02173,46.3122,10.775811,819
SHAPE02173,46.31269,10.777078,820
SHAPE02173,46.312767,10.77692,821
SHAPE02173,46.312767,10.77692,822
SHAPE02173,46.31269,10.777078,823
SHAPE02173,46.31283,10.777403,824
SHAPE02173,46.31305,10.777762,825
SHAPE02173,46.31373,10.778491,826
SHAPE02173,46.315018,10.779771,827
SHAPE02173,46.31526,10.780016,828
SHAPE02173,46.31545,10.780222,829
SHAPE02173,46.315624,10.780474,830
SHAPE02173,46.315845,10.780909,831
SHAPE02173,46.316006,10.781417,832
SHAPE02173,46.31613,10.781977,833
SHAPE02173,46.316177,10.782595,834
SHAPE02173,46.316116,10.783732,835
SHAPE02173,46.316082,10.784217,836
SHAPE02173,46.31606,10.784541,837
SHAPE02173,46.316032,10.784791,838
SHAPE02173,46.31599,10.784993,839
SHAPE02173,46.315914,10.78525,840
SHAPE02173,46.315857,10.785426,841
SHAPE02173,46.31578,10.785616,842
SHAPE02173,46.315647,10.785858,843
SHAPE02173,46.31553,10.786047,844
SHAPE02173,46.315414,10.786266,845
SHAPE02173,46.31531,10.786511,846
SHAPE02173,46.315228,10.786778,847
SHAPE02173,46.31518,10.78701,848
SHAPE02173,46.315147,10.787263,849
SHAPE02173,46.315136,10.787598,850
SHAPE02173,46.31516,10.788327,851
SHAPE02173,46.315186,10.788767,852
SHAPE02173,46.315235,10.789194,853
SHAPE02173,46.3154,10.789817,854
SHAPE02173,46.315613,10.790327,855
SHAPE02173,46.31585,10.790969,856
SHAPE02173,46.315937,10.791206,857
SHAPE02173,46.31612,10.791932,858
SHAPE02173,46.316166,10.792324,859
SHAPE02173,46.31625,10.79285,860
SHAPE02173,46.316353,10.793204,861
SHAPE02173,46.316494,10.793566,862
SHAPE02173,46.3171,10.794798,863
SHAPE02173,46.317265,10.795267,864
SHAPE02173,46.317318,10.795548,865
SHAPE02173,46.31735,10.795823,866
SHAPE02173,46.317352,10.79596,867
SHAPE02173,46.317356,10.796323,868
SHAPE02173,46.31736,10.796722,869
SHAPE02173,46.317345,10.797036,870
SHAPE02173,46.317314,10.797223,871
SHAPE02173,46.31727,10.797395,872
SHAPE02173,46.317234,10.797512,873
SHAPE02173,46.317165,10.797709,874
SHAPE02173,46.31708,10.797901,875
SHAPE02173,46.317036,10.797988,876
SHAPE02173,46.31685,10.798255,877
SHAPE02173,46.3168,10.798326,878
SHAPE02173,46.31667,10.798502,879
SHAPE02173,46.316593,10.798609,880
SHAPE02173,46.316593,10.798609,881
SHAPE02173,46.31655,10.798663,882
SHAPE02173,46.316357,10.798935,883
SHAPE02173,46.31631,10.798997,884
SHAPE02173,46.31617,10.799195,885
SHAPE02173,46.31599,10.79951,886
SHAPE02173,46.315853,10.799815,887
SHAPE02173,46.315727,10.800175,888
SHAPE02173,46.315704,10.800271,889
SHAPE02173,46.31567,10.800468,890
SHAPE02173,46.315647,10.800654,891
SHAPE02173,46.315643,10.800913,892
SHAPE02173,46.315666,10.801224,893
SHAPE02173,46.315674,10.801313,894
SHAPE02173,46.31554,10.801307,895
SHAPE02173,46.31551,10.801294,896
SHAPE02173,46.31551,10.801294,897
SHAPE02173,46.31554,10.801307,898
SHAPE02173,46.315674,10.801313,899
SHAPE02173,46.315712,10.801728,900
SHAPE02173,46.315723,10.801855,901
SHAPE02173,46.315746,10.802087,902
SHAPE02173,46.3158,10.802838,903
SHAPE02173,46.315815,10.803057,904
SHAPE02173,46.315845,10.803465,905
SHAPE02173,46.31587,10.803681,906
SHAPE02173,46.3159,10.803914,907
SHAPE02173,46.31595,10.804139,908
SHAPE02173,46.31601,10.804375,909
SHAPE02173,46.31614,10.80481,910
SHAPE02173,46.31623,10.80508,911
SHAPE02173,46.31633,10.805299,912
SHAPE02173,46.31643,10.805479,913
SHAPE02173,46.316685,10.805896,914
SHAPE02173,46.316753,10.805997,915
SHAPE02173,46.316814,10.806105,916
SHAPE02173,46.316944,10.806331,917
SHAPE02173,46.316982,10.806393,918
SHAPE02173,46.316982,10.806393,919
SHAPE02173,46.31727,10.806855,920
SHAPE02173,46.317608,10.8074,921
SHAPE02173,46.317764,10.807828,922
SHAPE02173,46.3179,10.808202,923
SHAPE02173,46.31807,10.808703,924
SHAPE02173,46.318073,10.809012,925
SHAPE02173,46.318054,10.809035,926
SHAPE02173,46.318043,10.809062,927
SHAPE02173,46.318027,10.809109,928
SHAPE02173,46.318024,10.80916,929
SHAPE02173,46.318027,10.80921,930
SHAPE02173,46.318047,10.809256,931
SHAPE02173,46.318066,10.809289,932
SHAPE02173,46.318092,10.809313,933
SHAPE02173,46.318123,10.809326,934
SHAPE02173,46.318287,10.809676,935
SHAPE02173,46.318382,10.810156,936
SHAPE02173,46.318542,10.810634,937
SHAPE02173,46.318848,10.811311,938
SHAPE02173,46.318974,10.811631,939
SHAPE02173,46.31907,10.812201,940
SHAPE02173,46.319176,10.812933,941
SHAPE02173,46.31917,10.813465,942
SHAPE02173,46.31925,10.813966,943
SHAPE02173,46.319427,10.814296,944
SHAPE02173,46.319534,10.814561,945
SHAPE02173,46.319656,10.814873,946
SHAPE02173,46.31974,10.815194,947
SHAPE02173,46.31979,10.815515,948
SHAPE02173,46.319782,10.815844,949
SHAPE02173,46.31977,10.816518,950
SHAPE02173,46.319736,10.817612,951
SHAPE02173,46.31975,10.817866,952
SHAPE02173,46.319885,10.81831,953
SHAPE02173,46.319996,10.819408,954
SHAPE02173,46.320187,10.820343,955
SHAPE02173,46.320423,10.821337,956
SHAPE02173,46.32055,10.821956,957
SHAPE02173,46.3206,10.822426,958
SHAPE02173,46.320595,10.822687,959
SHAPE02173,46.32067,10.823112,960
SHAPE02173,46.320736,10.823682,961
SHAPE02173,46.32074,10.824173,962
SHAPE02173,46.32066,10.824698,963
SHAPE02173,46.32046,10.825308,964
SHAPE02173,46.320423,10.825408,965
SHAPE02173,46.320423,10.825408,966
SHAPE02173,46.32016,10.826075,967
SHAPE02173,46.319942,10.826543,968
SHAPE02173,46.319813,10.826821,969
SHAPE02173,46.319813,10.826825,970
SHAPE02173,46.31969,10.827021,971
SHAPE02173,46.319626,10.82714,972
SHAPE02173,46.319542,10.827221,973
SHAPE02173,46.31939,10.827348,974
SHAPE02173,46.31904,10.827638,975
SHAPE02173,46.31892,10.827744,976
SHAPE02173,46.31899,10.828506,977
SHAPE02173,46.319267,10.830462,978
SHAPE02173,46.319443,10.831646,979
SHAPE02173,46.319466,10.831766,980
SHAPE02173,46.319645,10.832546,981
SHAPE02173,46.319748,10.832909,982
SHAPE02173,46.320343,10.834663,983
SHAPE02173,46.320526,10.835235,984
SHAPE02173,46.32068,10.835708,985
SHAPE02173,46.320812,10.836128,986
SHAPE02173,46.320858,10.836269,987
SHAPE02173,46.320972,10.836667,988
SHAPE02173,46.32128,10.837537,989
SHAPE02173,46.32146,10.838088,990
SHAPE02173,46.32148,10.838454,991
SHAPE02173,46.321453,10.838791,992
SHAPE02173,46.3214,10.83925,993
SHAPE02173,46.32139,10.839399,994
SHAPE02173,46.321377,10.839545,995
SHAPE02173,46.321358,10.839736,996
SHAPE02173,46.321354,10.839798,997
SHAPE02173,46.32135,10.839831,998
SHAPE02173,46.32135,10.839831,999
SHAPE02173,46.321323,10.840099,1000
SHAPE02173,46.32132,10.840148,1001
SHAPE02173,46.321266,10.840705,1002
SHAPE02173,46.32126,10.840788,1003
SHAPE02173,46.32096,10.84388,1004
SHAPE02173,46.32105,10.844479,1005
SHAPE02173,46.321213,10.845037,1006
SHAPE02173,46.3215,10.845653,1007
SHAPE02173,46.321606,10.845885,1008
SHAPE02173,46.321983,10.846618,1009
SHAPE02173,46.32213,10.846888,1010
SHAPE02173,46.32213,10.846888,1011
SHAPE02173,46.322613,10.847779,1012
SHAPE02173,46.322777,10.848088,1013
SHAPE02173,46.323,10.848525,1014
SHAPE02173,46.323505,10.849472,1015
SHAPE02173,46.323692,10.850202,1016
SHAPE02173,46.323757,10.850624,1017
SHAPE02173,46.323757,10.850853,1018
SHAPE02173,46.32376,10.851146,1019
SHAPE02173,46.32371,10.851507,1020
SHAPE02173,46.323658,10.851892,1021
SHAPE02173,46.323597,10.852437,1022
SHAPE02173,46.32358,10.852716,1023
SHAPE02173,46.323597,10.853118,1024
SHAPE02173,46.32362,10.853377,1025
SHAPE02173,46.323742,10.85432,1026
SHAPE02173,46.323788,10.85491,1027
SHAPE02173,46.3238,10.855388,1028
SHAPE02173,46.3238,10.857263,1029
SHAPE02173,46.32379,10.857982,1030
SHAPE02173,46.323795,10.858329,1031
SHAPE02173,46.323826,10.858679,1032
SHAPE02173,46.323948,10.859199,1033
SHAPE02173,46.32418,10.859699,1034
SHAPE02173,46.324463,10.86009,1035
SHAPE02173,46.32521,10.861033,1036
SHAPE02173,46.32558,10.861481,1037
SHAPE02173,46.325832,10.861822,1038
SHAPE02173,46.325943,10.861978,1039
SHAPE02173,46.326538,10.862808,1040
SHAPE02173,46.32678,10.863196,1041
SHAPE02173,46.326977,10.863634,1042
SHAPE02173,46.327175,10.864203,1043
SHAPE02173,46.32733,10.864745,1044
SHAPE02173,46.327427,10.865383,1045
SHAPE02173,46.32747,10.866082,1046
SHAPE02173,46.327385,10.868109,1047
SHAPE02173,46.327393,10.868334,1048
SHAPE02173,46.3274,10.868484,1049
SHAPE02173,46.32742,10.868665,1050
SHAPE02173,46.327446,10.868885,1051
SHAPE02173,46.327515,10.869194,1052
SHAPE02173,46.327595,10.869476,1053
SHAPE02173,46.327663,10.869666,1054
SHAPE02173,46.327858,10.87018,1055
SHAPE02173,46.327908,10.870311,1056
SHAPE02173,46.327908,10.870311,1057
SHAPE02173,46.327965,10.870471,1058
SHAPE02173,46.32817,10.870964,1059
SHAPE02173,46.32819,10.871059,1060
SHAPE02173,46.32819,10.871162,1061
SHAPE02173,46.328125,10.871288,1062
SHAPE02173,46.328007,10.871375,1063
SHAPE02173,46.32798,10.871398,1064
SHAPE02173,46.32794,10.871452,1065
SHAPE02173,46.327923,10.871497,1066
SHAPE02173,46.327908,10.871561,1067
SHAPE02173,46.327904,10.871628,1068
SHAPE02173,46.32792,10.871712,1069
SHAPE02173,46.32794,10.87177,1070
SHAPE02173,46.327972,10.871811,1071
SHAPE02173,46.32799,10.871833,1072
SHAPE02173,46.328087,10.871922,1073
SHAPE02173,46.328163,10.872039,1074
SHAPE02173,46.328186,10.872212,1075
SHAPE02173,46.328175,10.872402,1076
SHAPE02173,46.32812,10.872595,1077
SHAPE02173,46.327755,10.873435,1078
SHAPE02173,46.327583,10.873861,1079
SHAPE02173,46.32749,10.874246,1080
SHAPE02173,46.327473,10.874674,1081
SHAPE02173,46.327496,10.874989,1082
SHAPE02173,46.327545,10.875239,1083
SHAPE02173,46.32768,10.875649,1084
SHAPE02173,46.3278,10.875961,1085
SHAPE02173,46.327953,10.876271,1086
SHAPE02173,46.328106,10.876496,1087
SHAPE02173,46.32841,10.876784,1088
SHAPE02173,46.32945,10.877563,1089
SHAPE02173,46.329723,10.877782,1090
SHAPE02173,46.329838,10.877874,1091
SHAPE02173,46.33029,10.87822,1092
SHAPE02173,46.330357,10.878267,1093
SHAPE02173,46.33042,10.878234,1094
SHAPE02173,46.33048,10.87818,1095
SHAPE02173,46.33065,10.877987,1096
SHAPE02173,46.33069,10.877995,1097
SHAPE02173,46.330727,10.878005,1098
SHAPE02173,46.330776,10.878034,1099
SHAPE02173,46.33083,10.878072,1100
SHAPE02173,46.330868,10.878141,1101
SHAPE02173,46.330917,10.878257,1102
SHAPE02173,46.331112,10.878561,1103
SHAPE02173,46.331367,10.878869,1104
SHAPE02173,46.33178,10.879297,1105
SHAPE02173,46.332233,10.879759,1106
SHAPE02173,46.332386,10.879982,1107
SHAPE02173,46.332386,10.879982,1108
SHAPE02173,46.332474,10.880126,1109
SHAPE02173,46.332596,10.880401,1110
SHAPE02173,46.332584,10.880592,1111
SHAPE02173,46.33256,10.880888,1112
SHAPE02173,46.332558,10.88095,1113
SHAPE02173,46.332535,10.881881,1114
SHAPE02173,46.332523,10.881984,1115
SHAPE02173,46.332508,10.882051,1116
SHAPE02173,46.33247,10.882143,1117
SHAPE02173,46.33244,10.882197,1118
SHAPE02173,46.33217,10.88273,1119
SHAPE02173,46.33201,10.883084,1120
SHAPE02173,46.33189,10.883459,1121
SHAPE02173,46.331806,10.883702,1122
SHAPE02173,46.331757,10.883769,1123
SHAPE02173,46.331726,10.883782,1124
SHAPE02173,46.331753,10.883963,1125
SHAPE02173,46.331787,10.884173,1126
SHAPE02173,46.33183,10.884369,1127
SHAPE02173,46.332047,10.885326,1128
SHAPE02173,46.332104,10.885522,1129
SHAPE02173,46.332268,10.885958,1130
SHAPE02173,46.3323,10.886044,1131
SHAPE02173,46.332336,10.886139,1132
SHAPE02173,46.333008,10.887889,1133
SHAPE02173,46.333035,10.887956,1134
SHAPE02173,46.333252,10.888469,1135
SHAPE02173,46.333267,10.888502,1136
SHAPE02173,46.333267,10.888502,1137
SHAPE02173,46.333466,10.888989,1138
SHAPE02173,46.333878,10.890039,1139
SHAPE02173,46.334217,10.890736,1140
SHAPE02173,46.334354,10.891025,1141
SHAPE02173,46.33483,10.891792,1142
SHAPE02173,46.336205,10.893718,1143
SHAPE02173,46.33651,10.894157,1144
SHAPE02173,46.33741,10.89543,1145
SHAPE02173,46.33771,10.895855,1146
SHAPE02173,46.338318,10.896714,1147
SHAPE02173,46.338905,10.897578,1148
SHAPE02173,46.339527,10.898598,1149
SHAPE02173,46.33969,10.898923,1150
SHAPE02173,46.33977,10.898886,1151
SHAPE02173,46.339825,10.89888,1152
SHAPE02173,46.340023,10.899099,1153
SHAPE02173,46.34027,10.899453,1154
SHAPE02173,46.340374,10.899565,1155
SHAPE02173,46.340576,10.899765,1156
SHAPE02173,46.340744,10.899937,1157
SHAPE02173,46.341038,10.900162,1158
SHAPE02173,46.341198,10.900276,1159
SHAPE02173,46.341198,10.900276,1160
SHAPE02173,46.341377,10.900404,1161
SHAPE02173,46.342,10.900802,1162
SHAPE02173,46.342865,10.901379,1163
SHAPE02173,46.343063,10.901504,1164
SHAPE02173,46.34313,10.901551,1165
SHAPE02173,46.34351,10.901917,1166
SHAPE02173,46.34377,10.902298,1167
SHAPE02173,46.343803,10.902339,1168
SHAPE02173,46.34395,10.902452,1169
SHAPE02173,46.34408,10.902623,1170
SHAPE02173,46.34416,10.902748,1171
SHAPE02173,46.344254,10.902873,1172
SHAPE02173,46.344276,10.902894,1173
SHAPE02173,46.344547,10.903126,1174
SHAPE02173,46.34475,10.903362,1175
SHAPE02173,46.344784,10.903404,1176
SHAPE02173,46.34487,10.903507,1177
SHAPE02173,46.3451,10.903731,1178
SHAPE02173,46.3451,10.903731,1179
SHAPE02173,46.34516,10.903791,1180
SHAPE02173,46.34523,10.90386,1181
SHAPE02173,46.34545,10.904076,1182
SHAPE02173,46.345673,10.904295,1183
SHAPE02173,46.34587,10.904462,1184
SHAPE02173,46.345924,10.904506,1185
SHAPE02173,46.34606,10.904641,1186
SHAPE02173,46.346214,10.904852,1187
SHAPE02173,46.34654,10.905279,1188
SHAPE02173,46.346874,10.905578,1189
SHAPE02173,46.347317,10.905841,1190
SHAPE02173,46.347633,10.905997,1191
SHAPE02173,46.34785,10.906101,1192
SHAPE02173,46.347958,10.906153,1193
SHAPE02173,46.34837,10.906463,1194
SHAPE02173,46.348667,10.906783,1195
SHAPE02173,46.34883,10.907098,1196
SHAPE02173,46.349075,10.907713,1197
SHAPE02173,46.34929,10.908274,1198
SHAPE02173,46.34939,10.90855,1199
SHAPE02173,46.349518,10.908902,1200
SHAPE02173,46.34956,10.909007,1201
SHAPE02173,46.349594,10.909103,1202
SHAPE02173,46.3497,10.909359,1203
SHAPE02173,46.34977,10.90951,1204
SHAPE02173,46.34979,10.909549,1205
SHAPE02173,46.349815,10.909595,1206
SHAPE02173,46.34989,10.909746,1207
SHAPE02173,46.349957,10.909834,1208
SHAPE02173,46.349957,10.909834,1209
SHAPE02173,46.35003,10.909927,1210
SHAPE02173,46.350105,10.910019,1211
SHAPE02173,46.350166,10.910078,1212
SHAPE02173,46.35018,10.910096,1213
SHAPE02173,46.35026,10.910174,1214
SHAPE02173,46.350395,10.910279,1215
SHAPE02173,46.350586,10.910415,1216
SHAPE02173,46.350628,10.91045,1217
SHAPE02173,46.35079,10.910561,1218
SHAPE02173,46.350933,10.910682,1219
SHAPE02173,46.35097,10.910717,1220
SHAPE02173,46.35101,10.910754,1221
SHAPE02173,46.350986,10.910963,1222
SHAPE02173,46.350983,10.911173,1223
SHAPE02173,46.350983,10.911458,1224
SHAPE02173,46.350983,10.91153,1225
SHAPE02173,46.350983,10.912495,1226
SHAPE02173,46.35105,10.912726,1227
SHAPE02173,46.351105,10.912907,1228
SHAPE02173,46.35126,10.913087,1229
SHAPE02173,46.351505,10.913327,1230
SHAPE02173,46.35163,10.913438,1231
SHAPE02173,46.35168,10.913492,1232
SHAPE02173,46.35174,10.913559,1233
SHAPE02173,46.351814,10.913623,1234
SHAPE02173,46.3519,10.913701,1235
SHAPE02173,46.351955,10.913768,1236
SHAPE02173,46.352016,10.913863,1237
SHAPE02173,46.352043,10.913907,1238
SHAPE02173,46.352085,10.913978,1239
SHAPE02173,46.352318,10.914504,1240
SHAPE02173,46.35238,10.914615,1241
SHAPE02173,46.35254,10.914976,1242
SHAPE02173,46.352734,10.914745,1243
SHAPE02173,46.352734,10.914745,1244
SHAPE02173,46.352764,10.914709,1245
SHAPE02173,46.352894,10.914562,1246
SHAPE02173,46.352917,10.914496,1247
SHAPE02173,46.352943,10.91442,1248
SHAPE02173,46.35292,10.914211,1249
SHAPE02173,46.3529,10.914124,1250
SHAPE02173,46.352848,10.914069,1251
SHAPE02173,46.35278,10.914146,1252
SHAPE02173,46.35238,10.914615,1253
SHAPE02173,46.35254,10.914976,1254
SHAPE02173,46.35259,10.915157,1255
SHAPE02173,46.35263,10.915338,1256
SHAPE02173,46.35273,10.915772,1257
SHAPE02173,46.35279,10.916231,1258
SHAPE02173,46.35283,10.916506,1259
SHAPE02173,46.352837,10.916595,1260
SHAPE02173,46.352962,10.916535,1261
SHAPE02173,46.353207,10.916383,1262
SHAPE02173,46.353302,10.916328,1263
SHAPE02173,46.353355,10.916371,1264
SHAPE02173,46.35344,10.91663,1265
SHAPE02173,46.353508,10.916877,1266
SHAPE02175,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02175,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02175,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02175,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02175,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02175,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02175,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02175,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02175,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02175,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02175,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02175,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02175,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02175,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02175,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02175,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02175,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02175,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02175,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02175,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02175,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02175,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02175,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02175,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02175,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02175,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02175,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02175,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02175,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02175,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02175,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02175,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02175,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02175,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02175,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02175,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02175,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02175,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02175,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02175,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02175,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02175,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02175,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02175,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02175,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02175,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02175,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02175,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02175,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02175,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02175,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02175,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02175,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02175,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02175,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02175,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02175,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02175,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02175,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02175,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02175,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02175,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02175,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02175,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02175,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02175,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02175,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02175,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02175,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02175,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02175,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02175,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02175,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02175,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02175,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02175,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02175,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02175,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02175,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02175,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02175,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02175,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02175,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02175,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02175,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02175,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02175,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02175,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02175,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02175,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02175,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE02175,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE02175,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE02175,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE02175,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE02175,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE02175,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE02175,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE02175,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE02175,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE02175,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE02175,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE02175,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE02175,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE02175,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE02175,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE02175,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE02175,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE02175,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE02175,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE02175,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE02175,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE02175,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE02175,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE02175,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE02175,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE02175,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE02175,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE02175,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE02175,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE02175,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE02175,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE02175,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE02175,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE02175,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE02175,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE02175,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE02175,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE02175,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE02175,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE02175,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE02175,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE02175,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE02175,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE02175,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE02175,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE02175,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE02175,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE02175,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE02175,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE02175,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE02175,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE02175,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE02175,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE02175,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE02175,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE02175,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE02175,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE02175,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE02175,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE02175,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE02175,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE02175,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE02175,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE02175,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE02175,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE02175,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE02175,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE02175,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE02175,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE02175,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE02175,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE02175,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE02175,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE02175,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE02175,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE02175,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE02175,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE02175,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE02175,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE02175,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE02175,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE02175,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE02175,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE02175,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE02175,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE02175,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE02175,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE02175,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE02175,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE02175,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE02175,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE02175,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE02175,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE02175,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE02175,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE02175,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE02175,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE02175,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE02175,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE02175,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE02175,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE02175,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE02175,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE02175,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE02175,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE02175,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE02175,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE02175,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE02175,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE02175,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE02175,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE02175,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE02175,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE02175,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE02175,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE02175,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE02175,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE02175,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE02175,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE02175,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE02175,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE02175,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE02175,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE02175,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE02175,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE02175,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE02175,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE02175,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE02175,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE02175,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE02175,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE02175,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE02175,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE02175,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE02175,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE02175,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE02175,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE02175,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE02175,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE02175,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE02175,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE02175,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE02175,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE02175,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE02175,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE02175,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE02175,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE02175,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE02175,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE02175,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE02175,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE02175,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE02175,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE02175,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE02175,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE02175,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE02175,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE02175,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE02175,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE02175,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE02175,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE02175,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE02175,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE02175,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE02175,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE02175,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE02175,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE02175,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE02175,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE02175,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE02175,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE02175,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE02175,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE02175,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE02175,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE02175,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE02175,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE02175,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE02175,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE02175,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE02175,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE02175,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE02175,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE02175,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE02175,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE02175,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE02175,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE02175,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE02175,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE02175,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE02175,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE02175,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE02175,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE02175,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE02175,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE02175,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE02175,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE02175,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE02175,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE02175,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE02175,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE02175,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE02175,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE02175,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE02175,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE02175,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE02175,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE02175,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE02175,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE02175,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE02175,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE02175,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE02175,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE02175,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE02175,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE02175,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE02175,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE02175,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE02175,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE02175,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE02175,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE02175,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE02175,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE02175,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE02175,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE02175,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE02175,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE02175,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE02175,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE02175,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE02175,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE02175,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE02175,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE02175,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE02175,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE02175,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE02175,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE02175,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE02175,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE02175,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE02175,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE02175,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE02175,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE02175,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE02175,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE02175,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE02175,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE02175,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE02175,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE02175,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE02175,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE02175,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE02175,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE02175,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE02175,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE02175,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE02175,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE02175,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE02175,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE02175,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE02175,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE02175,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE02175,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE02175,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE02175,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE02175,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE02175,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE02175,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE02175,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE02175,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE02175,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE02175,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE02175,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE02175,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE02175,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE02175,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE02175,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE02175,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE02175,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE02175,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE02175,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE02175,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE02175,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE02175,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE02175,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE02175,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE02175,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE02175,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE02175,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE02175,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE02175,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE02175,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE02175,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE02175,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE02175,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE02175,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE02175,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE02175,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE02175,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE02175,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE02175,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE02175,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE02175,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE02175,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE02175,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE02175,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE02175,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE02175,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE02175,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE02175,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE02175,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE02175,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE02175,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE02175,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE02175,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE02175,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE02175,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE02175,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE02175,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE02175,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE02175,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE02175,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE02175,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE02175,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE02175,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE02175,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE02175,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE02175,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE02175,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE02175,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE02175,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE02175,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE02175,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE02175,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE02175,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE02175,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE02175,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE02175,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE02175,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE02175,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE02175,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE02175,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE02175,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE02175,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE02175,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE02175,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE02175,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE02175,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE02175,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE02175,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE02175,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE02175,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE02175,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE02175,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE02175,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE02175,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE02175,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE02175,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE02175,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE02175,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE02175,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE02175,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE02175,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE02175,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE02175,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE02175,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE02175,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE02175,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE02175,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE02175,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE02175,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE02175,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE02175,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE02175,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE02175,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE02175,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE02175,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE02175,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE02175,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE02175,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE02175,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE02175,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE02175,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE02175,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE02175,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE02175,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE02175,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE02175,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE02175,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE02175,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE02175,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE02175,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE02175,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE02175,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE02175,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE02175,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE02175,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE02175,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE02175,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE02175,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE02175,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE02175,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE02175,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE02175,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE02175,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE02175,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE02175,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE02175,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE02175,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE02175,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE02175,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE02175,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE02175,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE02175,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE02175,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE02175,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE02175,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE02175,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE02175,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE02175,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE02175,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE02175,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE02175,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE02175,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE02175,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE02175,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE02175,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE02175,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE02175,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE02175,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE02175,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE02175,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE02175,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE02175,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE02175,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE02175,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE02175,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE02175,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE02175,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE02175,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE02175,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE02175,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE02175,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE02175,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE02175,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE02175,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE02175,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE02175,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE02175,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE02175,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE02175,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE02175,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE02175,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE02175,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE02175,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE02175,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE02175,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE02175,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE02175,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE02175,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE02175,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE02175,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE02175,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE02175,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE02175,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE02175,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE02175,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE02175,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE02175,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE02175,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE02175,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE02175,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE02175,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE02175,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE02175,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE02175,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE02175,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE02175,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE02175,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE02175,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE02175,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE02175,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE02175,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE02175,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE02175,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE02175,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE02175,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE02175,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE02175,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE02175,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE02175,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE02175,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE02175,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE02175,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE02175,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE02175,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE02175,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE02175,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE02175,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE02175,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE02175,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE02175,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE02175,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE02175,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE02175,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE02175,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE02175,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE02175,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE02175,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE02175,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE02175,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE02175,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE02175,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE02175,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE02175,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE02175,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE02175,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE02175,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE02175,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE02175,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE02175,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE02175,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE02175,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE02175,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE02175,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE02175,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE02175,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE02175,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE02175,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE02175,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE02175,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE02175,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE02175,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE02175,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE02175,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE02175,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE02175,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE02175,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE02175,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE02175,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE02175,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE02175,45.816532,11.094953,633
SHAPE02175,45.81637,11.09511,634
SHAPE02175,45.816196,11.09518,635
SHAPE02175,45.81597,11.095242,636
SHAPE02175,45.81586,11.095343,637
SHAPE02175,45.815796,11.095571,638
SHAPE02175,45.815754,11.096013,639
SHAPE02175,45.81562,11.096415,640
SHAPE02175,45.815586,11.096442,641
SHAPE02175,45.815495,11.096481,642
SHAPE02175,45.815445,11.096491,643
SHAPE02175,45.815384,11.09645,644
SHAPE02175,45.815346,11.096375,645
SHAPE02175,45.815235,11.096027,646
SHAPE02175,45.815002,11.095602,647
SHAPE02175,45.814674,11.095122,648
SHAPE02175,45.814606,11.095017,649
SHAPE02175,45.814503,11.094892,650
SHAPE02175,45.814327,11.09479,651
SHAPE02175,45.81418,11.094766,652
SHAPE02175,45.81355,11.094839,653
SHAPE02175,45.81322,11.09485,654
SHAPE02175,45.813046,11.094876,655
SHAPE02175,45.812878,11.09498,656
SHAPE02175,45.81272,11.095128,657
SHAPE02175,45.812435,11.095534,658
SHAPE02175,45.812275,11.095701,659
SHAPE02175,45.812023,11.095881,660
SHAPE02175,45.811626,11.096145,661
SHAPE02175,45.81151,11.096194,662
SHAPE02175,45.81136,11.096217,663
SHAPE02175,45.81123,11.096199,664
SHAPE02175,45.81115,11.096149,665
SHAPE02175,45.811066,11.096085,666
SHAPE02175,45.81076,11.095839,667
SHAPE02175,45.81055,11.095789,668
SHAPE02175,45.810356,11.095796,669
SHAPE02175,45.81023,11.095726,670
SHAPE02175,45.810097,11.095636,671
SHAPE02175,45.810047,11.0956,672
SHAPE02175,45.809875,11.095514,673
SHAPE02175,45.809742,11.095501,674
SHAPE02175,45.809605,11.095613,675
SHAPE02175,45.80934,11.096014,676
SHAPE02175,45.809105,11.096426,677
SHAPE02175,45.80904,11.096492,678
SHAPE02175,45.80904,11.096492,679
SHAPE02175,45.808926,11.096613,680
SHAPE02175,45.808758,11.096754,681
SHAPE02175,45.808613,11.096839,682
SHAPE02175,45.808414,11.096926,683
SHAPE02175,45.808178,11.096967,684
SHAPE02175,45.8079,11.09698,685
SHAPE02175,45.8077,11.097046,686
SHAPE02175,45.80751,11.097136,687
SHAPE02175,45.80742,11.097207,688
SHAPE02175,45.807354,11.097307,689
SHAPE02175,45.807293,11.097447,690
SHAPE02175,45.80723,11.097561,691
SHAPE02175,45.807156,11.097664,692
SHAPE02175,45.807068,11.097743,693
SHAPE02175,45.806904,11.097897,694
SHAPE02175,45.80679,11.098027,695
SHAPE02175,45.806686,11.098179,696
SHAPE02175,45.80657,11.098369,697
SHAPE02175,45.806423,11.098513,698
SHAPE02175,45.80632,11.098583,699
SHAPE02175,45.805973,11.098772,700
SHAPE02175,45.80587,11.098804,701
SHAPE02175,45.805786,11.098803,702
SHAPE02175,45.80571,11.098783,703
SHAPE02175,45.805557,11.098733,704
SHAPE02175,45.805405,11.098702,705
SHAPE02175,45.805145,11.098685,706
SHAPE02175,45.80456,11.098706,707
SHAPE02175,45.80444,11.098739,708
SHAPE02175,45.80435,11.098798,709
SHAPE02175,45.80425,11.098849,710
SHAPE02175,45.804146,11.098866,711
SHAPE02175,45.804047,11.098845,712
SHAPE02175,45.803566,11.098703,713
SHAPE02175,45.80339,11.098625,714
SHAPE02175,45.803226,11.098538,715
SHAPE02175,45.803112,11.098467,716
SHAPE02175,45.80299,11.098483,717
SHAPE02175,45.802937,11.098513,718
SHAPE02175,45.802853,11.098589,719
SHAPE02175,45.802616,11.098837,720
SHAPE02175,45.802505,11.098925,721
SHAPE02175,45.80235,11.099005,722
SHAPE02175,45.80205,11.099159,723
SHAPE02175,45.801838,11.099319,724
SHAPE02175,45.801533,11.099421,725
SHAPE02175,45.801308,11.099551,726
SHAPE02175,45.801178,11.099766,727
SHAPE02175,45.800873,11.100491,728
SHAPE02175,45.800797,11.100718,729
SHAPE02175,45.800686,11.100912,730
SHAPE02175,45.80053,11.101092,731
SHAPE02175,45.800404,11.101214,732
SHAPE02175,45.800285,11.101254,733
SHAPE02175,45.80022,11.101256,734
SHAPE02175,45.800045,11.10123,735
SHAPE02175,45.799908,11.101208,736
SHAPE02175,45.799698,11.101228,737
SHAPE02175,45.799526,11.101205,738
SHAPE02175,45.799355,11.101197,739
SHAPE02175,45.799263,11.101233,740
SHAPE02175,45.799187,11.101279,741
SHAPE02175,45.799107,11.101385,742
SHAPE02175,45.79906,11.101569,743
SHAPE02175,45.799007,11.101812,744
SHAPE02175,45.79895,11.102035,745
SHAPE02175,45.798897,11.102173,746
SHAPE02175,45.798832,11.102288,747
SHAPE02175,45.798786,11.102349,748
SHAPE02175,45.798717,11.1024,749
SHAPE02175,45.798584,11.102453,750
SHAPE02175,45.79842,11.102509,751
SHAPE02175,45.798203,11.102672,752
SHAPE02175,45.79805,11.102879,753
SHAPE02175,45.797882,11.103093,754
SHAPE02175,45.797695,11.103291,755
SHAPE02175,45.79732,11.103624,756
SHAPE02175,45.797195,11.103817,757
SHAPE02175,45.797073,11.104128,758
SHAPE02175,45.79691,11.104536,759
SHAPE02175,45.796665,11.105042,760
SHAPE02175,45.796577,11.105217,761
SHAPE02175,45.796463,11.105433,762
SHAPE02175,45.796463,11.105433,763
SHAPE02175,45.796234,11.105861,764
SHAPE02175,45.796017,11.10618,765
SHAPE02175,45.79586,11.106369,766
SHAPE02175,45.795662,11.106554,767
SHAPE02175,45.795517,11.106647,768
SHAPE02175,45.795273,11.106807,769
SHAPE02175,45.794907,11.107034,770
SHAPE02175,45.794186,11.107404,771
SHAPE02175,45.794186,11.107404,772
SHAPE02175,45.79394,11.10753,773
SHAPE02175,45.79393,11.107537,774
SHAPE02175,45.793293,11.107863,775
SHAPE02175,45.792847,11.10817,776
SHAPE02175,45.792583,11.108427,777
SHAPE02175,45.79241,11.108597,778
SHAPE02175,45.792282,11.108735,779
SHAPE02175,45.79219,11.108888,780
SHAPE02175,45.79214,11.109147,781
SHAPE02175,45.792114,11.109379,782
SHAPE02175,45.792107,11.109771,783
SHAPE02175,45.79212,11.110265,784
SHAPE02175,45.792194,11.110827,785
SHAPE02175,45.79241,11.111803,786
SHAPE02175,45.79259,11.112771,787
SHAPE02175,45.792747,11.114644,788
SHAPE02175,45.79274,11.114989,789
SHAPE02175,45.792698,11.115216,790
SHAPE02175,45.792614,11.115389,791
SHAPE02175,45.792473,11.115533,792
SHAPE02175,45.79233,11.115566,793
SHAPE02175,45.79216,11.115589,794
SHAPE02175,45.79202,11.115555,795
SHAPE02175,45.791954,11.115465,796
SHAPE02175,45.7919,11.115325,797
SHAPE02175,45.79178,11.114995,798
SHAPE02175,45.791634,11.114731,799
SHAPE02175,45.79125,11.11427,800
SHAPE02175,45.791,11.113924,801
SHAPE02175,45.79077,11.113514,802
SHAPE02175,45.790432,11.11243,803
SHAPE02175,45.79033,11.112249,804
SHAPE02175,45.790283,11.112177,805
SHAPE02175,45.790054,11.112036,806
SHAPE02175,45.789776,11.11194,807
SHAPE02175,45.789776,11.11194,808
SHAPE02175,45.78969,11.111911,809
SHAPE02175,45.78955,11.111887,810
SHAPE02175,45.78926,11.111843,811
SHAPE02175,45.78907,11.111794,812
SHAPE02175,45.788895,11.111702,813
SHAPE02175,45.78858,11.111462,814
SHAPE02175,45.78817,11.11106,815
SHAPE02175,45.78793,11.110788,816
SHAPE02175,45.787792,11.110582,817
SHAPE02175,45.78768,11.110319,818
SHAPE02175,45.787323,11.109383,819
SHAPE02175,45.78723,11.109228,820
SHAPE02175,45.78719,11.109189,821
SHAPE02175,45.78719,11.109189,822
SHAPE02175,45.787106,11.109113,823
SHAPE02175,45.786945,11.109045,824
SHAPE02175,45.786785,11.109029,825
SHAPE02175,45.78658,11.109092,826
SHAPE02175,45.786377,11.109199,827
SHAPE02175,45.785774,11.109605,828
SHAPE02175,45.785645,11.109685,829
SHAPE02175,45.78553,11.109816,830
SHAPE02175,45.785385,11.110072,831
SHAPE02175,45.78528,11.110387,832
SHAPE02175,45.78509,11.111261,833
SHAPE02175,45.78508,11.111465,834
SHAPE02175,45.785038,11.112023,835
SHAPE02175,45.784977,11.112377,836
SHAPE02175,45.784863,11.11267,837
SHAPE02175,45.78472,11.112908,838
SHAPE02175,45.784565,11.113145,839
SHAPE02175,45.784267,11.113448,840
SHAPE02175,45.78398,11.113729,841
SHAPE02175,45.783733,11.113912,842
SHAPE02175,45.783596,11.113928,843
SHAPE02175,45.783497,11.113892,844
SHAPE02175,45.783398,11.113771,845
SHAPE02175,45.78333,11.113684,846
SHAPE02175,45.783165,11.113619,847
SHAPE02175,45.78302,11.113636,848
SHAPE02175,45.78292,11.113668,849
SHAPE02175,45.782776,11.113748,850
SHAPE02175,45.78268,11.113877,851
SHAPE02175,45.782623,11.114016,852
SHAPE02175,45.782578,11.11412,853
SHAPE02175,45.78251,11.114273,854
SHAPE02175,45.78251,11.114273,855
SHAPE02175,45.78232,11.114684,856
SHAPE02175,45.782265,11.114896,857
SHAPE02175,45.782253,11.115098,858
SHAPE02175,45.782284,11.115376,859
SHAPE02175,45.78232,11.115817,860
SHAPE02175,45.782356,11.1162,861
SHAPE02175,45.78234,11.116606,862
SHAPE02175,45.78236,11.116712,863
SHAPE02175,45.78254,11.11707,864
SHAPE02175,45.78265,11.117471,865
SHAPE02175,45.782665,11.117643,866
SHAPE02175,45.78268,11.117814,867
SHAPE02175,45.7827,11.118549,868
SHAPE02175,45.78271,11.118678,869
SHAPE02175,45.78271,11.118678,870
SHAPE02175,45.782795,11.119534,871
SHAPE02175,45.782803,11.119593,872
SHAPE02175,45.782894,11.120014,873
SHAPE02175,45.78292,11.12037,874
SHAPE02175,45.782864,11.120653,875
SHAPE02175,45.782757,11.120886,876
SHAPE02175,45.78248,11.121339,877
SHAPE02175,45.782417,11.121604,878
SHAPE02175,45.782406,11.121645,879
SHAPE02175,45.782383,11.121821,880
SHAPE02175,45.78237,11.122019,881
SHAPE02175,45.78239,11.122352,882
SHAPE02175,45.782448,11.122775,883
SHAPE02175,45.782505,11.123192,884
SHAPE02175,45.782608,11.123704,885
SHAPE02175,45.782734,11.124186,886
SHAPE02175,45.782764,11.124425,887
SHAPE02175,45.782772,11.124728,888
SHAPE02175,45.78278,11.125214,889
SHAPE02175,45.78277,11.125392,890
SHAPE02175,45.7827,11.125858,891
SHAPE02175,45.78268,11.125977,892
SHAPE02175,45.782654,11.126045,893
SHAPE02175,45.7826,11.126076,894
SHAPE02175,45.78247,11.126077,895
SHAPE02175,45.782314,11.126033,896
SHAPE02175,45.78225,11.125983,897
SHAPE02175,45.782185,11.125873,898
SHAPE02175,45.781513,11.124486,899
SHAPE02175,45.7814,11.124346,900
SHAPE02175,45.781345,11.124297,901
SHAPE02175,45.781265,11.12426,902
SHAPE02175,45.7812,11.124254,903
SHAPE02175,45.781166,11.124295,904
SHAPE02175,45.781136,11.12437,905
SHAPE02175,45.78114,11.124399,906
SHAPE02175,45.78114,11.124399,907
SHAPE02175,45.781143,11.124432,908
SHAPE02175,45.7811,11.124456,909
SHAPE02175,45.78099,11.124524,910
SHAPE02175,45.78086,11.124573,911
SHAPE02175,45.78045,11.124623,912
SHAPE02175,45.780155,11.12466,913
SHAPE02175,45.780003,11.124655,914
SHAPE02175,45.7799,11.124619,915
SHAPE02175,45.77964,11.124439,916
SHAPE02175,45.77911,11.124005,917
SHAPE02175,45.778908,11.123808,918
SHAPE02175,45.778797,11.123626,919
SHAPE02175,45.77874,11.123354,920
SHAPE02175,45.77872,11.123038,921
SHAPE02175,45.778774,11.122736,922
SHAPE02175,45.77919,11.121846,923
SHAPE02175,45.779224,11.121663,924
SHAPE02175,45.779198,11.121397,925
SHAPE02175,45.7791,11.120959,926
SHAPE02175,45.77897,11.120707,927
SHAPE02175,45.778786,11.120552,928
SHAPE02175,45.778107,11.120296,929
SHAPE02175,45.77749,11.120064,930
SHAPE02175,45.777374,11.120056,931
SHAPE02175,45.777287,11.120059,932
SHAPE02175,45.77718,11.120093,933
SHAPE02175,45.777115,11.120131,934
SHAPE02175,45.77699,11.120225,935
SHAPE02175,45.776825,11.120391,936
SHAPE02175,45.7767,11.120452,937
SHAPE02175,45.77655,11.120472,938
SHAPE02175,45.77635,11.120429,939
SHAPE02175,45.776157,11.120427,940
SHAPE02175,45.775993,11.12046,941
SHAPE02175,45.775852,11.120532,942
SHAPE02175,45.7757,11.120663,943
SHAPE02175,45.775524,11.120932,944
SHAPE02175,45.77507,11.121831,945
SHAPE02175,45.77491,11.122053,946
SHAPE02175,45.774723,11.122182,947
SHAPE02175,45.77458,11.122187,948
SHAPE02175,45.774487,11.122136,949
SHAPE02175,45.774487,11.122136,950
SHAPE02175,45.774445,11.122112,951
SHAPE02175,45.77438,11.122048,952
SHAPE02175,45.77427,11.121858,953
SHAPE02175,45.774155,11.121531,954
SHAPE02175,45.77409,11.1214,955
SHAPE02175,45.773956,11.121291,956
SHAPE02175,45.7738,11.121256,957
SHAPE02175,45.77349,11.121402,958
SHAPE02175,45.773144,11.121645,959
SHAPE02175,45.772926,11.121794,960
SHAPE02175,45.77277,11.122037,961
SHAPE02175,45.77269,11.122233,962
SHAPE02175,45.772564,11.122716,963
SHAPE02175,45.772514,11.12306,964
SHAPE02175,45.772503,11.123356,965
SHAPE02175,45.772526,11.123907,966
SHAPE02175,45.77246,11.12419,967
SHAPE02175,45.772358,11.124391,968
SHAPE02175,45.77218,11.124468,969
SHAPE02175,45.772007,11.124484,970
SHAPE02175,45.77182,11.124453,971
SHAPE02175,45.77148,11.124342,972
SHAPE02175,45.77124,11.124309,973
SHAPE02175,45.771114,11.12433,974
SHAPE02175,45.77095,11.124462,975
SHAPE02175,45.77066,11.124797,976
SHAPE02175,45.770103,11.124919,977
SHAPE02175,45.769943,11.124974,978
SHAPE02175,45.769787,11.125147,979
SHAPE02175,45.769344,11.125868,980
SHAPE02175,45.769245,11.125994,981
SHAPE02175,45.76881,11.126187,982
SHAPE02175,45.768642,11.126342,983
SHAPE02175,45.768253,11.126847,984
SHAPE02175,45.767864,11.127281,985
SHAPE02175,45.767567,11.127589,986
SHAPE02175,45.767357,11.127728,987
SHAPE02175,45.766922,11.127867,988
SHAPE02175,45.766666,11.128014,989
SHAPE02175,45.766666,11.128014,990
SHAPE02175,45.766613,11.128045,991
SHAPE02175,45.766476,11.12826,992
SHAPE02175,45.766132,11.128752,993
SHAPE02175,45.76594,11.129141,994
SHAPE02175,45.765923,11.129174,995
SHAPE02175,45.765694,11.129641,996
SHAPE02175,45.76559,11.129832,997
SHAPE02175,45.76556,11.129906,998
SHAPE02175,45.76556,11.129906,999
SHAPE02175,45.765507,11.130045,1000
SHAPE02175,45.765385,11.130371,1001
SHAPE02175,45.765263,11.130796,1002
SHAPE02175,45.765125,11.131138,1003
SHAPE02175,45.76502,11.131156,1004
SHAPE02175,45.764927,11.13113,1005
SHAPE02175,45.764874,11.131048,1006
SHAPE02175,45.764816,11.130838,1007
SHAPE02175,45.764736,11.130676,1008
SHAPE02175,45.764645,11.130587,1009
SHAPE02175,45.76454,11.130595,1010
SHAPE02175,45.76442,11.130647,1011
SHAPE02175,45.763763,11.130996,1012
SHAPE02175,45.76362,11.131016,1013
SHAPE02175,45.763405,11.130996,1014
SHAPE02175,45.76337,11.131039,1015
SHAPE02175,45.76335,11.131096,1016
SHAPE02175,45.76336,11.13116,1017
SHAPE02175,45.763397,11.131207,1018
SHAPE02175,45.76347,11.13121,1019
SHAPE02175,45.76388,11.131125,1020
SHAPE02175,45.764145,11.131033,1021
SHAPE02175,45.764275,11.131052,1022
SHAPE02175,45.76436,11.131103,1023
SHAPE02175,45.764416,11.131189,1024
SHAPE02175,45.76446,11.13131,1025
SHAPE02175,45.76443,11.13139,1026
SHAPE02175,45.764347,11.131413,1027
SHAPE02175,45.764286,11.131374,1028
SHAPE02175,45.764175,11.131292,1029
SHAPE02175,45.764065,11.131267,1030
SHAPE02175,45.7639,11.131319,1031
SHAPE02175,45.763023,11.131909,1032
SHAPE02175,45.762802,11.132107,1033
SHAPE02175,45.762604,11.132352,1034
SHAPE02175,45.761833,11.132918,1035
SHAPE02175,45.76138,11.133317,1036
SHAPE02175,45.759876,11.135421,1037
SHAPE02175,45.759247,11.136243,1038
SHAPE02175,45.759018,11.136517,1039
SHAPE02175,45.75883,11.136678,1040
SHAPE02175,45.75852,11.136844,1041
SHAPE02175,45.75841,11.13693,1042
SHAPE02175,45.75828,11.137137,1043
SHAPE02175,45.758152,11.137514,1044
SHAPE02175,45.758137,11.137685,1045
SHAPE02175,45.75817,11.137774,1046
SHAPE02175,45.758255,11.137784,1047
SHAPE02175,45.758316,11.137717,1048
SHAPE02175,45.758316,11.137528,1049
SHAPE02175,45.75836,11.13734,1050
SHAPE02175,45.758476,11.137157,1051
SHAPE02175,45.75859,11.137085,1052
SHAPE02175,45.75883,11.137075,1053
SHAPE02175,45.759045,11.13701,1054
SHAPE02175,45.759327,11.13688,1055
SHAPE02175,45.7595,11.136721,1056
SHAPE02175,45.759613,11.1365,1057
SHAPE02175,45.75973,11.136269,1058
SHAPE02175,45.760403,11.135663,1059
SHAPE02175,45.760487,11.135616,1060
SHAPE02175,45.760548,11.135646,1061
SHAPE02175,45.76058,11.135734,1062
SHAPE02175,45.760544,11.135817,1063
SHAPE02175,45.76046,11.13587,1064
SHAPE02175,45.760315,11.135946,1065
SHAPE02175,45.76014,11.1361,1066
SHAPE02175,45.759975,11.13632,1067
SHAPE02175,45.759842,11.136562,1068
SHAPE02175,45.759727,11.136906,1069
SHAPE02175,45.759663,11.137065,1070
SHAPE02175,45.759335,11.137447,1071
SHAPE02175,45.75868,11.137898,1072
SHAPE02175,45.75864,11.137983,1073
SHAPE02175,45.75866,11.138083,1074
SHAPE02175,45.758728,11.138112,1075
SHAPE02175,45.75881,11.138068,1076
SHAPE02175,45.758923,11.137916,1077
SHAPE02175,45.759045,11.13783,1078
SHAPE02175,45.759388,11.137725,1079
SHAPE02175,45.759483,11.137687,1080
SHAPE02175,45.7601,11.136909,1081
SHAPE02175,45.760254,11.13677,1082
SHAPE02175,45.760517,11.136621,1083
SHAPE02175,45.760643,11.136532,1084
SHAPE02175,45.760773,11.136401,1085
SHAPE02175,45.760914,11.136245,1086
SHAPE02175,45.761005,11.136066,1087
SHAPE02175,45.761044,11.135877,1088
SHAPE02175,45.761105,11.135814,1089
SHAPE02175,45.761173,11.135829,1090
SHAPE02175,45.761223,11.135904,1091
SHAPE02175,45.76122,11.135982,1092
SHAPE02175,45.761192,11.136065,1093
SHAPE02175,45.761093,11.136189,1094
SHAPE02175,45.760765,11.136718,1095
SHAPE02175,45.760582,11.136927,1096
SHAPE02175,45.76043,11.137089,1097
SHAPE02175,45.76017,11.13738,1098
SHAPE02175,45.759926,11.137913,1099
SHAPE02175,45.75979,11.13824,1100
SHAPE02175,45.75967,11.138401,1101
SHAPE02175,45.759552,11.138453,1102
SHAPE02175,45.759457,11.138467,1103
SHAPE02175,45.759296,11.138535,1104
SHAPE02175,45.75917,11.138702,1105
SHAPE02175,45.758904,11.13947,1106
SHAPE02175,45.75883,11.139595,1107
SHAPE02175,45.75872,11.139678,1108
SHAPE02175,45.75816,11.13999,1109
SHAPE02175,45.757927,11.140196,1110
SHAPE02175,45.75736,11.140922,1111
SHAPE02175,45.757004,11.141232,1112
SHAPE02175,45.756824,11.141353,1113
SHAPE02175,45.75679,11.141446,1114
SHAPE02175,45.756813,11.141535,1115
SHAPE02175,45.756878,11.141559,1116
SHAPE02175,45.756935,11.141541,1117
SHAPE02175,45.757046,11.141379,1118
SHAPE02175,45.75712,11.141294,1119
SHAPE02175,45.75727,11.141259,1120
SHAPE02175,45.75763,11.141299,1121
SHAPE02175,45.757793,11.14127,1122
SHAPE02175,45.75792,11.141226,1123
SHAPE02175,45.758595,11.140711,1124
SHAPE02175,45.758896,11.140314,1125
SHAPE02175,45.759087,11.140064,1126
SHAPE02175,45.759212,11.13991,1127
SHAPE02175,45.759705,11.139642,1128
SHAPE02175,45.759983,11.13937,1129
SHAPE02175,45.76008,11.139325,1130
SHAPE02175,45.760143,11.139374,1131
SHAPE02175,45.76015,11.139476,1132
SHAPE02175,45.760094,11.139548,1133
SHAPE02175,45.759907,11.139638,1134
SHAPE02175,45.759712,11.139782,1135
SHAPE02175,45.759502,11.139933,1136
SHAPE02175,45.759262,11.140247,1137
SHAPE02175,45.758945,11.1408,1138
SHAPE02175,45.758812,11.141122,1139
SHAPE02175,45.758713,11.141542,1140
SHAPE02175,45.7586,11.141846,1141
SHAPE02175,45.758446,11.142033,1142
SHAPE02175,45.757137,11.142442,1143
SHAPE02175,45.757027,11.142593,1144
SHAPE02175,45.756977,11.142821,1145
SHAPE02175,45.756973,11.143022,1146
SHAPE02175,45.756985,11.143335,1147
SHAPE02175,45.75697,11.143627,1148
SHAPE02175,45.756916,11.143859,1149
SHAPE02175,45.75679,11.144124,1150
SHAPE02175,45.756714,11.144234,1151
SHAPE02175,45.756622,11.144308,1152
SHAPE02175,45.756516,11.144354,1153
SHAPE02175,45.755917,11.144134,1154
SHAPE02175,45.75584,11.144132,1155
SHAPE02175,45.75579,11.144178,1156
SHAPE02175,45.755775,11.144215,1157
SHAPE02175,45.75578,11.144301,1158
SHAPE02175,45.755817,11.144429,1159
SHAPE02175,45.75601,11.144672,1160
SHAPE02175,45.756107,11.14476,1161
SHAPE02175,45.75738,11.144885,1162
SHAPE02175,45.75781,11.144776,1163
SHAPE02175,45.75801,11.144786,1164
SHAPE02175,45.75807,11.144826,1165
SHAPE02175,45.75809,11.144778,1166
SHAPE02175,45.75825,11.144362,1167
SHAPE02175,45.75825,11.144362,1168
SHAPE02175,45.758377,11.14403,1169
SHAPE02175,45.758396,11.143983,1170
SHAPE02175,45.758423,11.143943,1171
SHAPE02175,45.75846,11.143893,1172
SHAPE02175,45.75875,11.143713,1173
SHAPE02175,45.759098,11.143559,1174
SHAPE02175,45.75918,11.14354,1175
SHAPE02175,45.759346,11.143535,1176
SHAPE02175,45.75936,11.143535,1177
SHAPE02175,45.759464,11.143535,1178
SHAPE02175,45.759518,11.143522,1179
SHAPE02175,45.759575,11.143489,1180
SHAPE02175,45.759766,11.143332,1181
SHAPE02175,45.759815,11.143292,1182
SHAPE02175,45.759857,11.143241,1183
SHAPE02175,45.759895,11.143172,1184
SHAPE02175,45.75993,11.143099,1185
SHAPE02175,45.759975,11.143059,1186
SHAPE02175,45.760025,11.143054,1187
SHAPE02175,45.760056,11.143085,1188
SHAPE02175,45.76006,11.143148,1189
SHAPE02175,45.760036,11.143218,1190
SHAPE02175,45.75997,11.143317,1191
SHAPE02175,45.759823,11.143579,1192
SHAPE02175,45.759808,11.143601,1193
SHAPE02175,45.759796,11.14362,1194
SHAPE02175,45.759693,11.143954,1195
SHAPE02175,45.759693,11.143954,1196
SHAPE02175,45.759796,11.14362,1197
SHAPE02175,45.759808,11.143601,1198
SHAPE02175,45.759823,11.143579,1199
SHAPE02175,45.75997,11.143317,1200
SHAPE02175,45.760036,11.143218,1201
SHAPE02175,45.76006,11.143148,1202
SHAPE02175,45.760056,11.143085,1203
SHAPE02175,45.760025,11.143054,1204
SHAPE02175,45.759975,11.143059,1205
SHAPE02175,45.75993,11.143099,1206
SHAPE02175,45.759895,11.143172,1207
SHAPE02175,45.759857,11.143241,1208
SHAPE02175,45.759815,11.143292,1209
SHAPE02175,45.759766,11.143332,1210
SHAPE02175,45.759575,11.143489,1211
SHAPE02175,45.759518,11.143522,1212
SHAPE02175,45.759464,11.143535,1213
SHAPE02175,45.75936,11.143535,1214
SHAPE02175,45.759346,11.143535,1215
SHAPE02175,45.75918,11.14354,1216
SHAPE02175,45.759098,11.143559,1217
SHAPE02175,45.75875,11.143713,1218
SHAPE02175,45.75846,11.143893,1219
SHAPE02175,45.758423,11.143943,1220
SHAPE02175,45.758396,11.143983,1221
SHAPE02175,45.758377,11.14403,1222
SHAPE02175,45.75809,11.144778,1223
SHAPE02175,45.75807,11.144826,1224
SHAPE02175,45.758137,11.144956,1225
SHAPE02175,45.7583,11.145522,1226
SHAPE02175,45.75836,11.145751,1227
SHAPE02175,45.75838,11.145914,1228
SHAPE02175,45.75837,11.145995,1229
SHAPE02175,45.758343,11.146075,1230
SHAPE02175,45.75831,11.146135,1231
SHAPE02175,45.75827,11.146209,1232
SHAPE02175,45.758183,11.146285,1233
SHAPE02175,45.758095,11.146303,1234
SHAPE02175,45.757988,11.146329,1235
SHAPE02175,45.757793,11.146338,1236
SHAPE02175,45.757618,11.146395,1237
SHAPE02175,45.757458,11.146463,1238
SHAPE02175,45.75724,11.146636,1239
SHAPE02175,45.756935,11.146866,1240
SHAPE02175,45.756638,11.147104,1241
SHAPE02175,45.756382,11.147233,1242
SHAPE02175,45.75617,11.147298,1243
SHAPE02175,45.75598,11.147339,1244
SHAPE02175,45.755817,11.147378,1245
SHAPE02175,45.75561,11.147511,1246
SHAPE02175,45.75546,11.147698,1247
SHAPE02175,45.755234,11.147931,1248
SHAPE02175,45.755123,11.147994,1249
SHAPE02175,45.75503,11.147985,1250
SHAPE02175,45.75491,11.14792,1251
SHAPE02175,45.75474,11.147876,1252
SHAPE02175,45.75467,11.147884,1253
SHAPE02175,45.753834,11.148174,1254
SHAPE02175,45.753723,11.148302,1255
SHAPE02175,45.753696,11.148402,1256
SHAPE02175,45.75375,11.148565,1257
SHAPE02175,45.753872,11.148607,1258
SHAPE02175,45.754105,11.148659,1259
SHAPE02175,45.754333,11.148777,1260
SHAPE02175,45.75451,11.1489,1261
SHAPE02175,45.75472,11.148963,1262
SHAPE02175,45.754944,11.149017,1263
SHAPE02175,45.75504,11.149076,1264
SHAPE02175,45.755157,11.149178,1265
SHAPE02175,45.75541,11.149382,1266
SHAPE02175,45.75555,11.149472,1267
SHAPE02175,45.75569,11.14951,1268
SHAPE02175,45.755833,11.149513,1269
SHAPE02175,45.755955,11.149513,1270
SHAPE02175,45.75605,11.149585,1271
SHAPE02175,45.75697,11.150347,1272
SHAPE02175,45.757053,11.150465,1273
SHAPE02175,45.757233,11.1507,1274
SHAPE02175,45.757336,11.150866,1275
SHAPE02175,45.75747,11.151011,1276
SHAPE02175,45.757694,11.151118,1277
SHAPE02175,45.757793,11.151194,1278
SHAPE02175,45.757843,11.151404,1279
SHAPE02175,45.75787,11.151646,1280
SHAPE02175,45.757904,11.151861,1281
SHAPE02175,45.758007,11.152165,1282
SHAPE02175,45.758095,11.152224,1283
SHAPE02175,45.75818,11.152258,1284
SHAPE02175,45.758274,11.152239,1285
SHAPE02175,45.758343,11.152183,1286
SHAPE02175,45.758465,11.152029,1287
SHAPE02175,45.758526,11.151985,1288
SHAPE02175,45.75862,11.151966,1289
SHAPE02175,45.75875,11.151992,1290
SHAPE02175,45.759068,11.152293,1291
SHAPE02175,45.759235,11.152737,1292
SHAPE02175,45.759243,11.152943,1293
SHAPE02175,45.75919,11.153057,1294
SHAPE02175,45.759106,11.153052,1295
SHAPE02175,45.759033,11.152987,1296
SHAPE02175,45.75894,11.152697,1297
SHAPE02175,45.7588,11.152521,1298
SHAPE02175,45.758682,11.152482,1299
SHAPE02175,45.758556,11.15254,1300
SHAPE02175,45.75847,11.152611,1301
SHAPE02175,45.758465,11.152614,1302
SHAPE02175,45.758415,11.152738,1303
SHAPE02175,45.758396,11.152828,1304
SHAPE02175,45.758377,11.152909,1305
SHAPE02175,45.758354,11.153158,1306
SHAPE02175,45.758415,11.153421,1307
SHAPE02175,45.759056,11.155133,1308
SHAPE02175,45.75914,11.155282,1309
SHAPE02175,45.75916,11.155383,1310
SHAPE02175,45.75911,11.155515,1311
SHAPE02175,45.759056,11.155574,1312
SHAPE02175,45.75898,11.155538,1313
SHAPE02175,45.758896,11.155265,1314
SHAPE02175,45.75881,11.155004,1315
SHAPE02175,45.7587,11.154851,1316
SHAPE02175,45.758587,11.154757,1317
SHAPE02175,45.758392,11.154714,1318
SHAPE02175,45.758194,11.154726,1319
SHAPE02175,45.75781,11.154815,1320
SHAPE02175,45.757637,11.154813,1321
SHAPE02175,45.757515,11.154763,1322
SHAPE02175,45.757404,11.154689,1323
SHAPE02175,45.757305,11.154539,1324
SHAPE02175,45.75719,11.154223,1325
SHAPE02175,45.757145,11.153966,1326
SHAPE02175,45.75712,11.153656,1327
SHAPE02175,45.757084,11.153366,1328
SHAPE02175,45.757046,11.153116,1329
SHAPE02175,45.756916,11.152903,1330
SHAPE02175,45.756584,11.152614,1331
SHAPE02175,45.756428,11.152479,1332
SHAPE02175,45.756344,11.152349,1333
SHAPE02175,45.75623,11.152125,1334
SHAPE02175,45.75608,11.151959,1335
SHAPE02175,45.75598,11.151928,1336
SHAPE02175,45.75588,11.151977,1337
SHAPE02175,45.755825,11.152078,1338
SHAPE02175,45.755817,11.152214,1339
SHAPE02175,45.7559,11.152438,1340
SHAPE02175,45.756325,11.153224,1341
SHAPE02175,45.756413,11.153414,1342
SHAPE02175,45.756443,11.153703,1343
SHAPE02175,45.756405,11.153871,1344
SHAPE02175,45.756317,11.154284,1345
SHAPE02175,45.756306,11.154481,1346
SHAPE02175,45.756382,11.154722,1347
SHAPE02175,45.75643,11.154929,1348
SHAPE02175,45.75641,11.155135,1349
SHAPE02175,45.756382,11.155342,1350
SHAPE02175,45.75641,11.15546,1351
SHAPE02175,45.756744,11.156264,1352
SHAPE02175,45.756836,11.156638,1353
SHAPE02175,45.756855,11.156888,1354
SHAPE02175,45.756783,11.15713,1355
SHAPE02175,45.756653,11.157314,1356
SHAPE02175,45.756645,11.157508,1357
SHAPE02175,45.756706,11.157622,1358
SHAPE02175,45.75688,11.15772,1359
SHAPE02175,45.757114,11.157921,1360
SHAPE02175,45.757313,11.158215,1361
SHAPE02175,45.75748,11.15861,1362
SHAPE02175,45.757614,11.15919,1363
SHAPE02175,45.757603,11.159325,1364
SHAPE02175,45.75758,11.159445,1365
SHAPE02175,45.757465,11.159575,1366
SHAPE02175,45.757286,11.159703,1367
SHAPE02175,45.756763,11.159896,1368
SHAPE02175,45.756577,11.160089,1369
SHAPE02175,45.756428,11.16038,1370
SHAPE02175,45.75642,11.160685,1371
SHAPE02175,45.756504,11.160914,1372
SHAPE02175,45.756535,11.161107,1373
SHAPE02175,45.756504,11.161349,1374
SHAPE02175,45.75638,11.161554,1375
SHAPE02175,45.756287,11.161766,1376
SHAPE02175,45.756268,11.161996,1377
SHAPE02175,45.756363,11.162524,1378
SHAPE02175,45.756466,11.162853,1379
SHAPE02175,45.756634,11.163001,1380
SHAPE02175,45.75674,11.163036,1381
SHAPE02175,45.756912,11.163047,1382
SHAPE02175,45.757153,11.163195,1383
SHAPE02175,45.757336,11.163365,1384
SHAPE02175,45.757576,11.163589,1385
SHAPE02175,45.757717,11.163803,1386
SHAPE02175,45.75778,11.163971,1387
SHAPE02175,45.75779,11.16408,1388
SHAPE02175,45.757793,11.164128,1389
SHAPE02175,45.757755,11.164303,1390
SHAPE02175,45.757538,11.164694,1391
SHAPE02175,45.757416,11.165155,1392
SHAPE02175,45.757328,11.165559,1393
SHAPE02175,45.757412,11.166117,1394
SHAPE02175,45.757587,11.166772,1395
SHAPE02175,45.75766,11.167329,1396
SHAPE02175,45.757607,11.167923,1397
SHAPE02175,45.757492,11.168644,1398
SHAPE02175,45.757393,11.16923,1399
SHAPE02175,45.757336,11.169527,1400
SHAPE02175,45.75735,11.169744,1401
SHAPE02175,45.75742,11.169888,1402
SHAPE02175,45.757507,11.169959,1403
SHAPE02175,45.75759,11.16998,1404
SHAPE02175,45.757767,11.170017,1405
SHAPE02175,45.757915,11.170167,1406
SHAPE02175,45.758034,11.170331,1407
SHAPE02175,45.75815,11.170526,1408
SHAPE02175,45.758247,11.170681,1409
SHAPE02175,45.758347,11.170792,1410
SHAPE02175,45.75851,11.170897,1411
SHAPE02175,45.75865,11.17092,1412
SHAPE02175,45.7588,11.170898,1413
SHAPE02175,45.758945,11.170844,1414
SHAPE02175,45.75907,11.170836,1415
SHAPE02175,45.759197,11.17087,1416
SHAPE02175,45.75928,11.170935,1417
SHAPE02175,45.75934,11.17109,1418
SHAPE02175,45.75937,11.17135,1419
SHAPE02175,45.75938,11.171516,1420
SHAPE02175,45.7594,11.171751,1421
SHAPE02175,45.75945,11.17192,1422
SHAPE02175,45.759544,11.172049,1423
SHAPE02175,45.75967,11.172139,1424
SHAPE02175,45.75979,11.172209,1425
SHAPE02175,45.75991,11.172286,1426
SHAPE02175,45.76003,11.172441,1427
SHAPE02175,45.76011,11.172588,1428
SHAPE02175,45.760365,11.172935,1429
SHAPE02175,45.760452,11.172764,1430
SHAPE02176,46.17448,11.217342,1
SHAPE02176,46.174477,11.217429,2
SHAPE02176,46.174496,11.217587,3
SHAPE02176,46.174458,11.217723,4
SHAPE02176,46.174435,11.21779,5
SHAPE02176,46.17441,11.217862,6
SHAPE02176,46.17432,11.218174,7
SHAPE02176,46.174294,11.218329,8
SHAPE02176,46.174305,11.218464,9
SHAPE02176,46.174328,11.218597,10
SHAPE02176,46.17436,11.218694,11
SHAPE02176,46.174385,11.218816,12
SHAPE02176,46.174404,11.218901,13
SHAPE02176,46.174526,11.219456,14
SHAPE02176,46.174637,11.219963,15
SHAPE02176,46.17469,11.2202,16
SHAPE02176,46.17475,11.220481,17
SHAPE02176,46.17478,11.220633,18
SHAPE02176,46.174873,11.221039,19
SHAPE02176,46.17492,11.221247,20
SHAPE02176,46.17502,11.221696,21
SHAPE02176,46.17502,11.221696,22
SHAPE02176,46.175068,11.221916,23
SHAPE02176,46.175156,11.222281,24
SHAPE02176,46.1752,11.222483,25
SHAPE02176,46.17532,11.222858,26
SHAPE02176,46.175354,11.222942,27
SHAPE02176,46.175404,11.22301,28
SHAPE02176,46.1755,11.223087,29
SHAPE02176,46.175526,11.2231,30
SHAPE02176,46.175938,11.22338,31
SHAPE02176,46.176403,11.223661,32
SHAPE02176,46.17676,11.223914,33
SHAPE02176,46.176785,11.223931,34
SHAPE02176,46.17686,11.223987,35
SHAPE02176,46.176956,11.224069,36
SHAPE02176,46.17706,11.224149,37
SHAPE02176,46.177124,11.224223,38
SHAPE02176,46.17717,11.224271,39
SHAPE02176,46.177223,11.224355,40
SHAPE02176,46.177265,11.224409,41
SHAPE02176,46.177624,11.225027,42
SHAPE02176,46.177624,11.225027,43
SHAPE02176,46.177654,11.225078,44
SHAPE02176,46.177704,11.225171,45
SHAPE02176,46.177746,11.225249,46
SHAPE02176,46.178337,11.226302,47
SHAPE02176,46.17839,11.226396,48
SHAPE02176,46.178787,11.227071,49
SHAPE02176,46.17928,11.227938,50
SHAPE02176,46.17941,11.228152,51
SHAPE02176,46.17955,11.228309,52
SHAPE02176,46.17973,11.228423,53
SHAPE02176,46.17991,11.228432,54
SHAPE02176,46.180042,11.228402,55
SHAPE02176,46.18024,11.22832,56
SHAPE02176,46.18024,11.22832,57
SHAPE02176,46.180626,11.228161,58
SHAPE02176,46.18089,11.228068,59
SHAPE02176,46.181023,11.228036,60
SHAPE02176,46.181087,11.228054,61
SHAPE02176,46.181103,11.228133,62
SHAPE02176,46.181137,11.2282,63
SHAPE02176,46.181183,11.228248,64
SHAPE02176,46.18124,11.228271,65
SHAPE02176,46.181282,11.228311,66
SHAPE02176,46.18132,11.228353,67
SHAPE02176,46.18136,11.228434,68
SHAPE02176,46.18138,11.228517,69
SHAPE02176,46.18142,11.228662,70
SHAPE02176,46.181377,11.228848,71
SHAPE02176,46.181362,11.229048,72
SHAPE02176,46.181236,11.229925,73
SHAPE02176,46.18109,11.230742,74
SHAPE02176,46.18106,11.231089,75
SHAPE02176,46.18104,11.231234,76
SHAPE02176,46.181004,11.231637,77
SHAPE02176,46.180992,11.2318,78
SHAPE02176,46.18098,11.23188,79
SHAPE02176,46.18098,11.23188,80
SHAPE02176,46.180946,11.232141,81
SHAPE02176,46.180847,11.232553,82
SHAPE02176,46.18081,11.23269,83
SHAPE02176,46.180664,11.233208,84
SHAPE02176,46.18054,11.233293,85
SHAPE02176,46.18046,11.233408,86
SHAPE02176,46.18044,11.233442,87
SHAPE02176,46.18039,11.233544,88
SHAPE02176,46.18022,11.233844,89
SHAPE02176,46.18004,11.23438,90
SHAPE02176,46.179962,11.234629,91
SHAPE02176,46.17988,11.234895,92
SHAPE02176,46.179764,11.235236,93
SHAPE02176,46.179714,11.235497,94
SHAPE02176,46.17972,11.235816,95
SHAPE02176,46.179836,11.236487,96
SHAPE02176,46.179977,11.237002,97
SHAPE02176,46.180134,11.23756,98
SHAPE02176,46.18032,11.23792,99
SHAPE02176,46.180614,11.238209,100
SHAPE02176,46.18122,11.238806,101
SHAPE02176,46.181595,11.239185,102
SHAPE02176,46.181877,11.239465,103
SHAPE02176,46.18192,11.239552,104
SHAPE02176,46.181934,11.239653,105
SHAPE02176,46.181915,11.239739,106
SHAPE02176,46.18187,11.239817,107
SHAPE02176,46.1818,11.239847,108
SHAPE02176,46.181713,11.23982,109
SHAPE02176,46.1814,11.239578,110
SHAPE02176,46.181126,11.239347,111
SHAPE02176,46.18092,11.239184,112
SHAPE02176,46.180553,11.238943,113
SHAPE02176,46.179703,11.238503,114
SHAPE02176,46.179466,11.238354,115
SHAPE02176,46.17932,11.238155,116
SHAPE02176,46.179176,11.237873,117
SHAPE02176,46.17894,11.23732,118
SHAPE02176,46.178795,11.236987,119
SHAPE02176,46.178627,11.236665,120
SHAPE02176,46.17846,11.236439,121
SHAPE02176,46.17825,11.236174,122
SHAPE02176,46.178135,11.235992,123
SHAPE02176,46.178024,11.235765,124
SHAPE02176,46.177963,11.235546,125
SHAPE02176,46.1779,11.234926,126
SHAPE02176,46.177837,11.234277,127
SHAPE02176,46.177795,11.234205,128
SHAPE02176,46.177727,11.234182,129
SHAPE02176,46.17766,11.234199,130
SHAPE02176,46.17762,11.234292,131
SHAPE02176,46.177578,11.234464,132
SHAPE02176,46.177536,11.235148,133
SHAPE02176,46.177525,11.235567,134
SHAPE02176,46.177513,11.236055,135
SHAPE02176,46.177494,11.236347,136
SHAPE02176,46.177498,11.23669,137
SHAPE02176,46.17754,11.236959,138
SHAPE02176,46.177658,11.237222,139
SHAPE02176,46.17785,11.23748,140
SHAPE02176,46.177967,11.237597,141
SHAPE02176,46.17807,11.237726,142
SHAPE02176,46.178158,11.237864,143
SHAPE02176,46.17824,11.238176,144
SHAPE02176,46.17826,11.238446,145
SHAPE02176,46.178234,11.239181,146
SHAPE02176,46.17834,11.239567,147
SHAPE02176,46.178513,11.239824,148
SHAPE02176,46.178894,11.240119,149
SHAPE02176,46.179234,11.240428,150
SHAPE02176,46.179367,11.240579,151
SHAPE02176,46.179466,11.240772,152
SHAPE02176,46.179657,11.241238,153
SHAPE02176,46.179775,11.241384,154
SHAPE02176,46.179928,11.241632,155
SHAPE02176,46.180443,11.242325,156
SHAPE02176,46.18073,11.242741,157
SHAPE02176,46.180958,11.243044,158
SHAPE02176,46.18114,11.243352,159
SHAPE02176,46.18123,11.243726,160
SHAPE02176,46.18129,11.244,161
SHAPE02176,46.18136,11.244323,162
SHAPE02176,46.1815,11.244859,163
SHAPE02176,46.18169,11.245243,164
SHAPE02176,46.182026,11.245684,165
SHAPE02176,46.18245,11.246099,166
SHAPE02176,46.182518,11.246174,167
SHAPE02176,46.18262,11.246337,168
SHAPE02176,46.18287,11.247134,169
SHAPE02176,46.182903,11.247282,170
SHAPE02176,46.182907,11.247458,171
SHAPE02176,46.182907,11.247611,172
SHAPE02176,46.182884,11.247771,173
SHAPE02176,46.182854,11.248186,174
SHAPE02176,46.182762,11.249643,175
SHAPE02176,46.182747,11.24985,176
SHAPE02176,46.18273,11.250111,177
SHAPE02176,46.18258,11.251011,178
SHAPE02176,46.18244,11.251738,179
SHAPE02176,46.182316,11.252242,180
SHAPE02176,46.18226,11.252497,181
SHAPE02176,46.18218,11.252766,182
SHAPE02176,46.182137,11.25288,183
SHAPE02176,46.182137,11.25288,184
SHAPE02176,46.182102,11.252976,185
SHAPE02176,46.18196,11.253186,186
SHAPE02176,46.181946,11.253189,187
SHAPE02176,46.1819,11.253209,188
SHAPE02176,46.18184,11.253237,189
SHAPE02176,46.181664,11.253229,190
SHAPE02176,46.18158,11.2532,191
SHAPE02176,46.1815,11.253135,192
SHAPE02176,46.181442,11.252966,193
SHAPE02176,46.181404,11.252663,194
SHAPE02176,46.181404,11.252622,195
SHAPE02176,46.181385,11.252176,196
SHAPE02176,46.181377,11.251845,197
SHAPE02176,46.18137,11.251812,198
SHAPE02176,46.181355,11.251735,199
SHAPE02176,46.181305,11.251583,200
SHAPE02176,46.181282,11.25155,201
SHAPE02176,46.181213,11.251445,202
SHAPE02176,46.181084,11.251317,203
SHAPE02176,46.18093,11.251206,204
SHAPE02176,46.180832,11.251148,205
SHAPE02176,46.180725,11.251183,206
SHAPE02176,46.180687,11.251205,207
SHAPE02176,46.18065,11.25124,208
SHAPE02176,46.180607,11.251368,209
SHAPE02176,46.180614,11.251538,210
SHAPE02176,46.18065,11.251645,211
SHAPE02176,46.18065,11.251645,212
SHAPE02176,46.180725,11.251885,213
SHAPE02176,46.18094,11.252464,214
SHAPE02176,46.18111,11.252898,215
SHAPE02176,46.181168,11.253072,216
SHAPE02176,46.181168,11.25312,217
SHAPE02176,46.181164,11.253191,218
SHAPE02176,46.181118,11.253252,219
SHAPE02176,46.181065,11.253267,220
SHAPE02176,46.18101,11.253255,221
SHAPE02176,46.18097,11.253216,222
SHAPE02176,46.18058,11.252405,223
SHAPE02176,46.180458,11.252296,224
SHAPE02176,46.180363,11.252253,225
SHAPE02176,46.18013,11.252202,226
SHAPE02176,46.179962,11.252175,227
SHAPE02176,46.179832,11.252226,228
SHAPE02176,46.179783,11.252248,229
SHAPE02176,46.17972,11.25228,230
SHAPE02176,46.179688,11.252337,231
SHAPE02176,46.17969,11.252398,232
SHAPE02176,46.179726,11.252468,233
SHAPE02176,46.179783,11.252556,234
SHAPE02176,46.179863,11.252618,235
SHAPE02176,46.17995,11.25264,236
SHAPE02176,46.180042,11.252654,237
SHAPE02176,46.1801,11.25269,238
SHAPE02176,46.180126,11.252765,239
SHAPE02176,46.180176,11.252906,240
SHAPE02176,46.180195,11.253063,241
SHAPE02176,46.180206,11.25316,242
SHAPE02176,46.18026,11.253388,243
SHAPE02176,46.180428,11.253733,244
SHAPE02176,46.18053,11.253856,245
SHAPE02176,46.18061,11.254039,246
SHAPE02176,46.18059,11.254286,247
SHAPE02176,46.180546,11.254679,248
SHAPE02176,46.180435,11.255126,249
SHAPE02176,46.180397,11.255591,250
SHAPE02176,46.18027,11.25603,251
SHAPE02176,46.18007,11.25652,252
SHAPE02176,46.179955,11.256934,253
SHAPE02176,46.179935,11.257082,254
SHAPE02176,46.179962,11.257269,255
SHAPE02176,46.180077,11.25757,256
SHAPE02176,46.18013,11.257766,257
SHAPE02176,46.180122,11.257888,258
SHAPE02176,46.180065,11.257976,259
SHAPE02176,46.179993,11.258019,260
SHAPE02176,46.17982,11.257328,261
SHAPE02176,46.179882,11.256657,262
SHAPE02176,46.18002,11.256198,263
SHAPE02176,46.180058,11.255905,264
SHAPE02176,46.180065,11.255547,265
SHAPE02176,46.179974,11.254971,266
SHAPE02176,46.17976,11.254502,267
SHAPE02176,46.179176,11.253676,268
SHAPE02176,46.178825,11.253233,269
SHAPE02176,46.178665,11.253033,270
SHAPE02176,46.17811,11.252328,271
SHAPE02176,46.177475,11.251568,272
SHAPE02176,46.17714,11.251174,273
SHAPE02176,46.176857,11.250872,274
SHAPE02176,46.17671,11.250791,275
SHAPE02176,46.176598,11.250754,276
SHAPE02176,46.176422,11.250759,277
SHAPE02176,46.176273,11.250826,278
SHAPE02176,46.176155,11.250899,279
SHAPE02176,46.175873,11.25119,280
SHAPE02176,46.17575,11.251245,281
SHAPE02176,46.175663,11.251248,282
SHAPE02176,46.175552,11.251243,283
SHAPE02176,46.17545,11.251199,284
SHAPE02176,46.17531,11.251046,285
SHAPE02176,46.17521,11.250871,286
SHAPE02176,46.17511,11.25044,287
SHAPE02176,46.17506,11.249994,288
SHAPE02176,46.174946,11.249267,289
SHAPE02176,46.17488,11.248854,290
SHAPE02176,46.17483,11.248495,291
SHAPE02176,46.174732,11.248165,292
SHAPE02176,46.174652,11.248027,293
SHAPE02176,46.17455,11.247944,294
SHAPE02176,46.174404,11.247856,295
SHAPE02176,46.174194,11.247884,296
SHAPE02176,46.17386,11.248089,297
SHAPE02176,46.173485,11.248322,298
SHAPE02176,46.173286,11.248425,299
SHAPE02176,46.173157,11.248474,300
SHAPE02176,46.173054,11.24848,301
SHAPE02176,46.172993,11.248479,302
SHAPE02176,46.17292,11.248444,303
SHAPE02176,46.1728,11.248302,304
SHAPE02176,46.172775,11.248256,305
SHAPE02176,46.1727,11.248111,306
SHAPE02176,46.172554,11.247736,307
SHAPE02176,46.172485,11.247575,308
SHAPE02176,46.17238,11.247313,309
SHAPE02176,46.172276,11.247089,310
SHAPE02176,46.17218,11.246924,311
SHAPE02176,46.17206,11.246793,312
SHAPE02176,46.171906,11.246729,313
SHAPE02176,46.171753,11.246719,314
SHAPE02176,46.171597,11.246776,315
SHAPE02176,46.17144,11.246913,316
SHAPE02176,46.1712,11.247116,317
SHAPE02176,46.171013,11.247168,318
SHAPE02176,46.170837,11.24718,319
SHAPE02176,46.17078,11.247177,320
SHAPE02176,46.17078,11.247177,321
SHAPE02176,46.17029,11.247004,322
SHAPE02176,46.170048,11.246953,323
SHAPE02176,46.169956,11.246953,324
SHAPE02176,46.169853,11.246986,325
SHAPE02176,46.169334,11.247244,326
SHAPE02176,46.16924,11.247268,327
SHAPE02176,46.168247,11.247123,328
SHAPE02176,46.168068,11.247097,329
SHAPE02176,46.167988,11.247081,330
SHAPE02176,46.167866,11.247056,331
SHAPE02176,46.167694,11.246906,332
SHAPE02176,46.16752,11.246688,333
SHAPE02176,46.167347,11.24629,334
SHAPE02176,46.167065,11.245525,335
SHAPE02176,46.167065,11.245525,336
SHAPE02176,46.16706,11.24551,337
SHAPE02176,46.166904,11.245121,338
SHAPE02176,46.166695,11.244462,339
SHAPE02176,46.166576,11.244223,340
SHAPE02176,46.16631,11.243965,341
SHAPE02176,46.16615,11.243852,342
SHAPE02176,46.165844,11.243715,343
SHAPE02176,46.16568,11.243642,344
SHAPE02176,46.165184,11.243298,345
SHAPE02176,46.164925,11.243095,346
SHAPE02176,46.164833,11.243023,347
SHAPE02176,46.164345,11.242204,348
SHAPE02176,46.164158,11.241956,349
SHAPE02176,46.163654,11.241508,350
SHAPE02176,46.1631,11.241129,351
SHAPE02176,46.162884,11.240981,352
SHAPE02176,46.162884,11.240981,353
SHAPE02176,46.162815,11.240935,354
SHAPE02176,46.161972,11.240125,355
SHAPE02176,46.161762,11.239905,356
SHAPE02176,46.161335,11.239367,357
SHAPE02176,46.161175,11.23922,358
SHAPE02176,46.160973,11.23906,359
SHAPE02176,46.160606,11.238845,360
SHAPE02176,46.160522,11.238769,361
SHAPE02176,46.160442,11.238639,362
SHAPE02176,46.16039,11.238507,363
SHAPE02176,46.16034,11.238278,364
SHAPE02176,46.160267,11.23796,365
SHAPE02176,46.1602,11.237641,366
SHAPE02176,46.160175,11.237454,367
SHAPE02176,46.16019,11.237304,368
SHAPE02176,46.16024,11.237169,369
SHAPE02176,46.16043,11.236857,370
SHAPE02176,46.16053,11.236637,371
SHAPE02176,46.16057,11.236309,372
SHAPE02176,46.160545,11.235929,373
SHAPE02176,46.1605,11.235595,374
SHAPE02176,46.16042,11.234932,375
SHAPE02176,46.160355,11.2347,376
SHAPE02176,46.16025,11.234469,377
SHAPE02176,46.160217,11.234412,378
SHAPE02176,46.16019,11.234372,379
SHAPE02176,46.160004,11.234201,380
SHAPE02176,46.159492,11.233587,381
SHAPE02176,46.159275,11.233309,382
SHAPE02176,46.159256,11.233282,383
SHAPE02176,46.159054,11.233024,384
SHAPE02176,46.159054,11.233024,385
SHAPE02176,46.159004,11.232963,386
SHAPE02176,46.158684,11.232539,387
SHAPE02176,46.15851,11.23232,388
SHAPE02176,46.15823,11.232042,389
SHAPE02176,46.157448,11.231468,390
SHAPE02176,46.15715,11.231264,391
SHAPE02176,46.156063,11.230527,392
SHAPE02176,46.156082,11.230515,393
SHAPE02176,46.156082,11.230515,394
SHAPE02176,46.156063,11.230527,395
SHAPE02176,46.155754,11.230319,396
SHAPE02176,46.155273,11.229845,397
SHAPE02176,46.15496,11.229537,398
SHAPE02176,46.154457,11.228869,399
SHAPE02176,46.154346,11.228719,400
SHAPE02176,46.154068,11.228209,401
SHAPE02176,46.15369,11.227236,402
SHAPE02176,46.153576,11.227073,403
SHAPE02176,46.153484,11.226943,404
SHAPE02176,46.153004,11.226361,405
SHAPE02176,46.151432,11.224617,406
SHAPE02176,46.151226,11.224355,407
SHAPE02176,46.151054,11.224113,408
SHAPE02176,46.15104,11.224086,409
SHAPE02176,46.150852,11.223723,410
SHAPE02176,46.15084,11.2237,411
SHAPE02176,46.15049,11.222959,412
SHAPE02176,46.150352,11.222747,413
SHAPE02176,46.150352,11.222747,414
SHAPE02176,46.15033,11.222711,415
SHAPE02176,46.150208,11.22253,416
SHAPE02176,46.149918,11.222123,417
SHAPE02176,46.14985,11.222029,418
SHAPE02176,46.149708,11.221838,419
SHAPE02176,46.149536,11.221431,420
SHAPE02176,46.149197,11.220437,421
SHAPE02176,46.149094,11.220144,422
SHAPE02176,46.14896,11.21987,423
SHAPE02176,46.148804,11.21964,424
SHAPE02176,46.14862,11.219467,425
SHAPE02176,46.148464,11.219357,426
SHAPE02176,46.148224,11.219264,427
SHAPE02176,46.148075,11.219267,428
SHAPE02176,46.147907,11.2193,429
SHAPE02176,46.147736,11.21938,430
SHAPE02176,46.14733,11.219695,431
SHAPE02176,46.14716,11.219831,432
SHAPE02176,46.146866,11.2199,433
SHAPE02176,46.146347,11.219925,434
SHAPE02176,46.14616,11.21994,435
SHAPE02176,46.14599,11.219938,436
SHAPE02176,46.145927,11.219928,437
SHAPE02176,46.145893,11.219921,438
SHAPE02176,46.14573,11.219872,439
SHAPE02176,46.145462,11.219722,440
SHAPE02176,46.14503,11.219471,441
SHAPE02176,46.144657,11.219254,442
SHAPE02176,46.14458,11.219205,443
SHAPE02176,46.14458,11.219205,444
SHAPE02176,46.144184,11.218917,445
SHAPE02176,46.143913,11.218781,446
SHAPE02176,46.143906,11.218672,447
SHAPE02176,46.143906,11.218444,448
SHAPE02176,46.1439,11.21819,449
SHAPE02176,46.14395,11.217831,450
SHAPE02176,46.14396,11.21771,451
SHAPE02176,46.143948,11.217647,452
SHAPE02176,46.14422,11.21733,453
SHAPE02176,46.14447,11.216925,454
SHAPE02176,46.144676,11.216622,455
SHAPE02176,46.144817,11.216413,456
SHAPE02176,46.14549,11.215536,457
SHAPE02176,46.14608,11.214703,458
SHAPE02176,46.146645,11.213717,459
SHAPE02176,46.146976,11.212891,460
SHAPE02176,46.14735,11.211946,461
SHAPE02176,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE02176,46.148117,11.209293,463
SHAPE02176,46.148277,11.208786,464
SHAPE02176,46.148468,11.208305,465
SHAPE02176,46.148552,11.208099,466
SHAPE02176,46.148735,11.207626,467
SHAPE02176,46.14881,11.207391,468
SHAPE02176,46.148846,11.207168,469
SHAPE02176,46.148922,11.206773,470
SHAPE02176,46.149002,11.206437,471
SHAPE02176,46.149075,11.206453,472
SHAPE02176,46.149143,11.2064,473
SHAPE02176,46.14917,11.206299,474
SHAPE02176,46.14916,11.206221,475
SHAPE02176,46.149124,11.206159,476
SHAPE02176,46.149075,11.206128,477
SHAPE02176,46.149017,11.206135,478
SHAPE02176,46.148975,11.205695,479
SHAPE02176,46.14863,11.204721,480
SHAPE02176,46.148262,11.204035,481
SHAPE02176,46.147667,11.203391,482
SHAPE02176,46.146015,11.201673,483
SHAPE02176,46.14539,11.200977,484
SHAPE02176,46.1448,11.200173,485
SHAPE02176,46.144,11.19916,486
SHAPE02176,46.143806,11.198973,487
SHAPE02176,46.143806,11.198973,488
SHAPE02176,46.143604,11.198782,489
SHAPE02176,46.14298,11.198241,490
SHAPE02176,46.142574,11.197838,491
SHAPE02176,46.1425,11.197716,492
SHAPE02176,46.142464,11.19753,493
SHAPE02176,46.142426,11.197078,494
SHAPE02176,46.14237,11.196862,495
SHAPE02176,46.142273,11.196671,496
SHAPE02176,46.142017,11.19636,497
SHAPE02176,46.141987,11.196332,498
SHAPE02176,46.141758,11.196107,499
SHAPE02176,46.141697,11.195983,500
SHAPE02176,46.141663,11.195868,501
SHAPE02176,46.141663,11.195819,502
SHAPE02176,46.141655,11.195673,503
SHAPE02176,46.14167,11.195598,504
SHAPE02176,46.141697,11.195518,505
SHAPE02176,46.14175,11.195425,506
SHAPE02176,46.141823,11.195404,507
SHAPE02176,46.142296,11.195465,508
SHAPE02176,46.142925,11.195622,509
SHAPE02176,46.14307,11.195605,510
SHAPE02176,46.143173,11.195434,511
SHAPE02176,46.143257,11.195186,512
SHAPE02176,46.143375,11.19509,513
SHAPE02176,46.143635,11.194973,514
SHAPE02176,46.143776,11.19487,515
SHAPE02176,46.143982,11.19476,516
SHAPE02176,46.1442,11.19466,517
SHAPE02176,46.144302,11.19466,518
SHAPE02176,46.144314,11.194332,519
SHAPE02176,46.144344,11.194029,520
SHAPE02176,46.144356,11.193988,521
SHAPE02176,46.14437,11.193939,522
SHAPE02176,46.14454,11.193716,523
SHAPE02176,46.14454,11.193716,524
SHAPE02176,46.144848,11.1933,525
SHAPE02176,46.14491,11.193135,526
SHAPE02176,46.14493,11.193044,527
SHAPE02176,46.145195,11.192213,528
SHAPE02176,46.14525,11.192083,529
SHAPE02176,46.14532,11.191948,530
SHAPE02176,46.14594,11.190923,531
SHAPE02176,46.14623,11.190445,532
SHAPE02176,46.14623,11.190445,533
SHAPE02176,46.146297,11.190333,534
SHAPE02176,46.146557,11.189903,535
SHAPE02176,46.146652,11.189793,536
SHAPE02176,46.146732,11.189723,537
SHAPE02176,46.146805,11.189668,538
SHAPE02176,46.14686,11.189631,539
SHAPE02176,46.147038,11.189518,540
SHAPE02176,46.147224,11.189376,541
SHAPE02176,46.147305,11.189279,542
SHAPE02176,46.147392,11.189138,543
SHAPE02176,46.14743,11.189047,544
SHAPE02176,46.147484,11.188918,545
SHAPE02176,46.14776,11.188133,546
SHAPE02176,46.147858,11.187953,547
SHAPE02176,46.14845,11.187385,548
SHAPE02176,46.14845,11.187385,549
SHAPE02176,46.147858,11.187953,550
SHAPE02176,46.14776,11.188133,551
SHAPE02176,46.147484,11.188918,552
SHAPE02176,46.14743,11.189047,553
SHAPE02176,46.147392,11.189138,554
SHAPE02176,46.147305,11.189279,555
SHAPE02176,46.147224,11.189376,556
SHAPE02176,46.147038,11.189518,557
SHAPE02176,46.14686,11.189631,558
SHAPE02176,46.146805,11.189668,559
SHAPE02176,46.146732,11.189723,560
SHAPE02176,46.146652,11.189793,561
SHAPE02176,46.146557,11.189903,562
SHAPE02176,46.146297,11.190333,563
SHAPE02176,46.14594,11.190923,564
SHAPE02176,46.14532,11.191948,565
SHAPE02176,46.14525,11.192083,566
SHAPE02176,46.145195,11.192213,567
SHAPE02176,46.14493,11.193044,568
SHAPE02176,46.14491,11.193135,569
SHAPE02176,46.144848,11.1933,570
SHAPE02176,46.14437,11.193939,571
SHAPE02176,46.144356,11.193988,572
SHAPE02176,46.144344,11.194029,573
SHAPE02176,46.144314,11.194332,574
SHAPE02176,46.144302,11.19466,575
SHAPE02176,46.144356,11.194749,576
SHAPE02176,46.14436,11.194806,577
SHAPE02176,46.14436,11.194905,578
SHAPE02176,46.14436,11.194986,579
SHAPE02176,46.14435,11.195103,580
SHAPE02176,46.144314,11.195313,581
SHAPE02176,46.144268,11.195527,582
SHAPE02176,46.144238,11.195706,583
SHAPE02176,46.144184,11.195858,584
SHAPE02176,46.144154,11.195963,585
SHAPE02176,46.14415,11.196024,586
SHAPE02176,46.144157,11.19611,587
SHAPE02176,46.14419,11.196224,588
SHAPE02176,46.14424,11.196357,589
SHAPE02176,46.144306,11.196483,590
SHAPE02176,46.14443,11.196632,591
SHAPE02176,46.144466,11.196713,592
SHAPE02176,46.14447,11.196805,593
SHAPE02176,46.14444,11.196889,594
SHAPE02176,46.144375,11.19698,595
SHAPE02176,46.144238,11.197101,596
SHAPE02176,46.144073,11.197197,597
SHAPE02176,46.14388,11.19725,598
SHAPE02176,46.143837,11.197285,599
SHAPE02176,46.143814,11.197327,600
SHAPE02176,46.143806,11.197379,601
SHAPE02176,46.143818,11.197452,602
SHAPE02176,46.143982,11.197701,603
SHAPE02176,46.14426,11.198084,604
SHAPE02176,46.14453,11.198438,605
SHAPE02176,46.14469,11.198781,606
SHAPE02176,46.144867,11.199315,607
SHAPE02176,46.14495,11.199727,608
SHAPE02176,46.14511,11.200267,609
SHAPE02176,46.145325,11.200762,610
SHAPE02176,46.14539,11.200977,611
SHAPE02176,46.146015,11.201673,612
SHAPE02176,46.147667,11.203391,613
SHAPE02176,46.148262,11.204035,614
SHAPE02176,46.14863,11.204721,615
SHAPE02176,46.148975,11.205695,616
SHAPE02176,46.149017,11.206135,617
SHAPE02176,46.148964,11.20619,618
SHAPE02176,46.14894,11.206279,619
SHAPE02176,46.148956,11.206371,620
SHAPE02176,46.149002,11.206437,621
SHAPE02176,46.148922,11.206773,622
SHAPE02176,46.148846,11.207168,623
SHAPE02176,46.14881,11.207391,624
SHAPE02176,46.148735,11.207626,625
SHAPE02176,46.148552,11.208099,626
SHAPE02176,46.148468,11.208305,627
SHAPE02176,46.148277,11.208786,628
SHAPE02176,46.148117,11.209293,629
SHAPE02176,46.147762,11.210639,630
SHAPE02176,46.14735,11.211946,631
SHAPE02176,46.146976,11.212891,632
SHAPE02176,46.146645,11.213717,633
SHAPE02176,46.14608,11.214703,634
SHAPE02176,46.14549,11.215536,635
SHAPE02176,46.144817,11.216413,636
SHAPE02176,46.144676,11.216622,637
SHAPE02176,46.14447,11.216925,638
SHAPE02176,46.14422,11.21733,639
SHAPE02176,46.143948,11.217647,640
SHAPE02176,46.14396,11.21771,641
SHAPE02176,46.14395,11.217831,642
SHAPE02176,46.1439,11.21819,643
SHAPE02176,46.143906,11.218444,644
SHAPE02176,46.143906,11.218672,645
SHAPE02176,46.143913,11.218781,646
SHAPE02176,46.14373,11.218707,647
SHAPE02176,46.14373,11.218707,648
SHAPE02176,46.143574,11.218645,649
SHAPE02176,46.14344,11.218588,650
SHAPE02176,46.143284,11.218522,651
SHAPE02176,46.14303,11.218389,652
SHAPE02176,46.14288,11.218354,653
SHAPE02176,46.141838,11.218283,654
SHAPE02176,46.141685,11.218291,655
SHAPE02176,46.14153,11.218318,656
SHAPE02176,46.14075,11.218665,657
SHAPE02176,46.14056,11.21876,658
SHAPE02176,46.138992,11.219552,659
SHAPE02176,46.13857,11.21973,660
SHAPE02176,46.138184,11.219995,661
SHAPE02176,46.13797,11.220235,662
SHAPE02176,46.13701,11.221275,663
SHAPE02176,46.135677,11.222642,664
SHAPE02176,46.135323,11.223008,665
SHAPE02176,46.134712,11.223674,666
SHAPE02176,46.1341,11.224442,667
SHAPE02176,46.13397,11.224618,668
SHAPE02176,46.133835,11.22471,669
SHAPE02176,46.13368,11.224733,670
SHAPE02176,46.133297,11.22463,671
SHAPE02176,46.133003,11.224495,672
SHAPE02176,46.132854,11.224427,673
SHAPE02176,46.131775,11.224047,674
SHAPE02176,46.131474,11.223891,675
SHAPE02176,46.130566,11.223143,676
SHAPE02176,46.13037,11.22295,677
SHAPE02176,46.13023,11.222746,678
SHAPE02176,46.130142,11.222568,679
SHAPE02176,46.130013,11.222279,680
SHAPE02176,46.129913,11.221914,681
SHAPE02176,46.12946,11.22021,682
SHAPE02176,46.129337,11.219828,683
SHAPE02176,46.129147,11.219517,684
SHAPE02176,46.128906,11.219295,685
SHAPE02176,46.12864,11.219129,686
SHAPE02176,46.12788,11.218728,687
SHAPE02176,46.127785,11.218657,688
SHAPE02176,46.127205,11.218224,689
SHAPE02176,46.126545,11.217699,690
SHAPE02176,46.12641,11.217517,691
SHAPE02176,46.126312,11.217293,692
SHAPE02176,46.126217,11.216974,693
SHAPE02176,46.12608,11.216457,694
SHAPE02176,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE02176,46.125862,11.215921,696
SHAPE02176,46.12575,11.215811,697
SHAPE02176,46.12557,11.215696,698
SHAPE02176,46.12543,11.215672,699
SHAPE02176,46.12528,11.215699,700
SHAPE02176,46.12511,11.21577,701
SHAPE02176,46.12492,11.215949,702
SHAPE02176,46.124638,11.216269,703
SHAPE02176,46.124504,11.216431,704
SHAPE02176,46.124336,11.216557,705
SHAPE02176,46.123425,11.216824,706
SHAPE02176,46.122616,11.217017,707
SHAPE02176,46.122112,11.21712,708
SHAPE02176,46.12194,11.217122,709
SHAPE02176,46.121616,11.217013,710
SHAPE02176,46.12119,11.2168,711
SHAPE02176,46.12105,11.216731,712
SHAPE02176,46.120472,11.216452,713
SHAPE02176,46.12044,11.216444,714
SHAPE02176,46.12044,11.216444,715
SHAPE02176,46.120235,11.216392,716
SHAPE02176,46.120182,11.216378,717
SHAPE02176,46.120117,11.216362,718
SHAPE02176,46.11993,11.216383,719
SHAPE02176,46.119774,11.216438,720
SHAPE02176,46.11975,11.216374,721
SHAPE02176,46.119717,11.216325,722
SHAPE02176,46.11967,11.216293,723
SHAPE02176,46.119625,11.216285,724
SHAPE02176,46.119576,11.216299,725
SHAPE02176,46.119537,11.216331,726
SHAPE02176,46.119507,11.216376,727
SHAPE02176,46.119488,11.216434,728
SHAPE02176,46.11948,11.216496,729
SHAPE02176,46.119328,11.216485,730
SHAPE02176,46.118935,11.216569,731
SHAPE02176,46.118534,11.216581,732
SHAPE02176,46.11832,11.216567,733
SHAPE02176,46.118084,11.21649,734
SHAPE02176,46.1171,11.216079,735
SHAPE02176,46.116646,11.215901,736
SHAPE02176,46.11643,11.215802,737
SHAPE02176,46.11624,11.215686,738
SHAPE02176,46.11584,11.215405,739
SHAPE02176,46.115627,11.215257,740
SHAPE02176,46.115414,11.215091,741
SHAPE02176,46.115345,11.215052,742
SHAPE02176,46.11515,11.214941,743
SHAPE02176,46.11433,11.214709,744
SHAPE02176,46.114147,11.214588,745
SHAPE02176,46.113987,11.214396,746
SHAPE02176,46.113873,11.214173,747
SHAPE02176,46.11308,11.212211,748
SHAPE02176,46.11283,11.21172,749
SHAPE02176,46.112526,11.211297,750
SHAPE02176,46.11214,11.210805,751
SHAPE02176,46.11198,11.210605,752
SHAPE02176,46.11182,11.210397,753
SHAPE02176,46.11182,11.210397,754
SHAPE02176,46.111607,11.210122,755
SHAPE02176,46.11127,11.20972,756
SHAPE02176,46.110878,11.209393,757
SHAPE02176,46.109833,11.208646,758
SHAPE02176,46.10967,11.208529,759
SHAPE02176,46.109154,11.208145,760
SHAPE02176,46.10895,11.207996,761
SHAPE02176,46.108673,11.207788,762
SHAPE02176,46.10847,11.207696,763
SHAPE02176,46.10823,11.207661,764
SHAPE02176,46.107914,11.20768,765
SHAPE02176,46.10761,11.207768,766
SHAPE02176,46.10739,11.207921,767
SHAPE02176,46.107224,11.208084,768
SHAPE02176,46.10688,11.208474,769
SHAPE02176,46.10668,11.208626,770
SHAPE02176,46.10646,11.20867,771
SHAPE02176,46.106297,11.208632,772
SHAPE02176,46.10615,11.208537,773
SHAPE02176,46.10588,11.208199,774
SHAPE02176,46.105534,11.207804,775
SHAPE02176,46.105396,11.207697,776
SHAPE02176,46.105244,11.207609,777
SHAPE02176,46.10502,11.207479,778
SHAPE02176,46.10478,11.207406,779
SHAPE02176,46.10357,11.207114,780
SHAPE02176,46.102486,11.20702,781
SHAPE02176,46.101147,11.2066,782
SHAPE02176,46.100853,11.206476,783
SHAPE02176,46.100586,11.206413,784
SHAPE02176,46.100056,11.206448,785
SHAPE02176,46.099815,11.206459,786
SHAPE02176,46.09951,11.206455,787
SHAPE02176,46.099354,11.206484,788
SHAPE02176,46.099197,11.206541,789
SHAPE02176,46.09878,11.206793,790
SHAPE02176,46.09863,11.206835,791
SHAPE02176,46.098534,11.206821,792
SHAPE02176,46.098442,11.206787,793
SHAPE02176,46.098324,11.206691,794
SHAPE02176,46.0982,11.206511,795
SHAPE02176,46.09804,11.206201,796
SHAPE02176,46.097973,11.20608,797
SHAPE02176,46.09785,11.205932,798
SHAPE02176,46.097683,11.205789,799
SHAPE02176,46.09747,11.20572,800
SHAPE02176,46.097324,11.205726,801
SHAPE02176,46.097187,11.205772,802
SHAPE02176,46.097076,11.205825,803
SHAPE02176,46.096966,11.205924,804
SHAPE02176,46.096897,11.205899,805
SHAPE02176,46.096752,11.205931,806
SHAPE02176,46.096615,11.206074,807
SHAPE02176,46.096287,11.206389,808
SHAPE02176,46.095985,11.206526,809
SHAPE02176,46.094925,11.2067,810
SHAPE02176,46.094604,11.206605,811
SHAPE02176,46.094288,11.206431,812
SHAPE02176,46.09396,11.206297,813
SHAPE02176,46.093765,11.206095,814
SHAPE02176,46.093616,11.205816,815
SHAPE02176,46.093494,11.20546,816
SHAPE02176,46.093563,11.204224,817
SHAPE02176,46.093567,11.203883,818
SHAPE02176,46.093475,11.203629,819
SHAPE02176,46.09295,11.203017,820
SHAPE02176,46.092804,11.202823,821
SHAPE02176,46.092693,11.202571,822
SHAPE02176,46.09261,11.202272,823
SHAPE02176,46.092583,11.201944,824
SHAPE02176,46.092667,11.200936,825
SHAPE02176,46.092655,11.200724,826
SHAPE02176,46.09264,11.200525,827
SHAPE02176,46.092365,11.199257,828
SHAPE02176,46.092373,11.198535,829
SHAPE02176,46.092342,11.198356,830
SHAPE02176,46.09225,11.198222,831
SHAPE02176,46.09216,11.198195,832
SHAPE02176,46.092094,11.198205,833
SHAPE02176,46.092014,11.198217,834
SHAPE02176,46.091965,11.198244,835
SHAPE02176,46.09181,11.198327,836
SHAPE02176,46.091717,11.198368,837
SHAPE02176,46.091522,11.198405,838
SHAPE02176,46.091427,11.198424,839
SHAPE02176,46.091427,11.198424,840
SHAPE02176,46.09119,11.198472,841
SHAPE02176,46.091026,11.198515,842
SHAPE02176,46.090767,11.198732,843
SHAPE02176,46.090336,11.199142,844
SHAPE02176,46.0902,11.199232,845
SHAPE02176,46.09006,11.199281,846
SHAPE02176,46.089134,11.199291,847
SHAPE02176,46.08822,11.199286,848
SHAPE02176,46.087917,11.199203,849
SHAPE02176,46.087692,11.199038,850
SHAPE02176,46.087486,11.198839,851
SHAPE02176,46.08665,11.198038,852
SHAPE02176,46.086514,11.197907,853
SHAPE02176,46.086227,11.197512,854
SHAPE02176,46.08612,11.197278,855
SHAPE02176,46.08606,11.197021,856
SHAPE02176,46.086037,11.19683,857
SHAPE02176,46.086025,11.196637,858
SHAPE02176,46.086067,11.196334,859
SHAPE02176,46.086132,11.196115,860
SHAPE02176,46.08662,11.194867,861
SHAPE02176,46.086674,11.194454,862
SHAPE02176,46.08668,11.194101,863
SHAPE02176,46.086662,11.193645,864
SHAPE02176,46.086678,11.193342,865
SHAPE02176,46.086773,11.192789,866
SHAPE02176,46.086998,11.192241,867
SHAPE02176,46.08726,11.191739,868
SHAPE02176,46.087353,11.191563,869
SHAPE02176,46.087852,11.190627,870
SHAPE02176,46.087852,11.190627,871
SHAPE02176,46.087982,11.190381,872
SHAPE02176,46.08811,11.190131,873
SHAPE02176,46.08814,11.190085,874
SHAPE02176,46.088177,11.190012,875
SHAPE02176,46.088497,11.189384,876
SHAPE02176,46.088547,11.189224,877
SHAPE02176,46.088585,11.189026,878
SHAPE02176,46.088726,11.187342,879
SHAPE02176,46.08885,11.186371,880
SHAPE02176,46.088837,11.186291,881
SHAPE02176,46.08881,11.186255,882
SHAPE02176,46.08895,11.186131,883
SHAPE02176,46.089104,11.185966,884
SHAPE02176,46.089153,11.185891,885
SHAPE02176,46.089252,11.1857,886
SHAPE02176,46.089275,11.185661,887
SHAPE02176,46.089275,11.185661,888
SHAPE02176,46.089252,11.1857,889
SHAPE02176,46.089153,11.185891,890
SHAPE02176,46.089104,11.185966,891
SHAPE02176,46.08895,11.186131,892
SHAPE02176,46.08881,11.186255,893
SHAPE02176,46.088764,11.18624,894
SHAPE02176,46.088726,11.186243,895
SHAPE02176,46.088676,11.186255,896
SHAPE02176,46.088596,11.186301,897
SHAPE02176,46.08838,11.186523,898
SHAPE02176,46.087997,11.186996,899
SHAPE02176,46.087887,11.187134,900
SHAPE02176,46.087757,11.187367,901
SHAPE02176,46.08758,11.187756,902
SHAPE02176,46.08685,11.189529,903
SHAPE02176,46.086628,11.189987,904
SHAPE02176,46.085552,11.191602,905
SHAPE02176,46.085472,11.191769,906
SHAPE02176,46.08523,11.192284,907
SHAPE02176,46.08481,11.19326,908
SHAPE02176,46.08412,11.194557,909
SHAPE02176,46.083878,11.195229,910
SHAPE02176,46.083828,11.19548,911
SHAPE02176,46.08377,11.196056,912
SHAPE02176,46.08377,11.196107,913
SHAPE02176,46.08376,11.196637,914
SHAPE02176,46.083748,11.19731,915
SHAPE02176,46.083748,11.197358,916
SHAPE02176,46.08371,11.197791,917
SHAPE02176,46.083675,11.198018,918
SHAPE02176,46.083664,11.198095,919
SHAPE02176,46.083496,11.199006,920
SHAPE02176,46.083492,11.199032,921
SHAPE02176,46.083492,11.199032,922
SHAPE02176,46.083473,11.199148,923
SHAPE02176,46.083405,11.199525,924
SHAPE02176,46.08332,11.19984,925
SHAPE02176,46.083305,11.199832,926
SHAPE02176,46.083286,11.19983,927
SHAPE02176,46.08327,11.199835,928
SHAPE02176,46.083252,11.199844,929
SHAPE02176,46.08324,11.199861,930
SHAPE02176,46.08323,11.19988,931
SHAPE02176,46.08322,11.199905,932
SHAPE02176,46.083218,11.199933,933
SHAPE02176,46.083126,11.19992,934
SHAPE02176,46.08294,11.19983,935
SHAPE02176,46.082596,11.199635,936
SHAPE02176,46.082546,11.199604,937
SHAPE02176,46.08239,11.199439,938
SHAPE02176,46.082317,11.199361,939
SHAPE02176,46.08218,11.199128,940
SHAPE02176,46.082123,11.199008,941
SHAPE02176,46.082077,11.198916,942
SHAPE02176,46.081837,11.198424,943
SHAPE02176,46.08174,11.198215,944
SHAPE02176,46.08169,11.198012,945
SHAPE02176,46.081676,11.197817,946
SHAPE02176,46.081707,11.197351,947
SHAPE02176,46.081806,11.196966,948
SHAPE02176,46.081894,11.19637,949
SHAPE02176,46.081955,11.195724,950
SHAPE02176,46.08197,11.195564,951
SHAPE02176,46.082195,11.192871,952
SHAPE02176,46.082275,11.191695,953
SHAPE02176,46.082443,11.190207,954
SHAPE02176,46.08247,11.189905,955
SHAPE02176,46.082485,11.189584,956
SHAPE02176,46.08249,11.189304,957
SHAPE02176,46.08249,11.189064,958
SHAPE02176,46.082485,11.188955,959
SHAPE02176,46.082462,11.18851,960
SHAPE02176,46.08242,11.188087,961
SHAPE02176,46.08239,11.187764,962
SHAPE02176,46.082314,11.187086,963
SHAPE02176,46.08229,11.186514,964
SHAPE02176,46.082317,11.186071,965
SHAPE02176,46.08246,11.185535,966
SHAPE02176,46.082687,11.184918,967
SHAPE02176,46.083023,11.18403,968
SHAPE02176,46.083187,11.183597,969
SHAPE02176,46.083263,11.183387,970
SHAPE02176,46.083374,11.182974,971
SHAPE02176,46.083416,11.182534,972
SHAPE02176,46.083397,11.181993,973
SHAPE02176,46.08328,11.181336,974
SHAPE02176,46.083176,11.180739,975
SHAPE02176,46.083126,11.180036,976
SHAPE02176,46.083107,11.178992,977
SHAPE02176,46.083107,11.178184,978
SHAPE02176,46.08309,11.177702,979
SHAPE02176,46.08307,11.177375,980
SHAPE02176,46.082966,11.176459,981
SHAPE02176,46.081406,11.1631,982
SHAPE02176,46.08131,11.162646,983
SHAPE02176,46.08117,11.162161,984
SHAPE02176,46.081024,11.161762,985
SHAPE02176,46.080822,11.161262,986
SHAPE02176,46.080536,11.160671,987
SHAPE02176,46.080193,11.160018,988
SHAPE02176,46.079926,11.159546,989
SHAPE02176,46.079777,11.159308,990
SHAPE02176,46.07918,11.158525,991
SHAPE02176,46.079018,11.158257,992
SHAPE02176,46.078896,11.157972,993
SHAPE02176,46.07841,11.15668,994
SHAPE02176,46.078022,11.15554,995
SHAPE02176,46.077805,11.154761,996
SHAPE02176,46.07771,11.154423,997
SHAPE02176,46.077652,11.154182,998
SHAPE02176,46.07761,11.153974,999
SHAPE02176,46.0776,11.15378,1000
SHAPE02176,46.07761,11.153629,1001
SHAPE02176,46.07762,11.153503,1002
SHAPE02176,46.07769,11.15321,1003
SHAPE02176,46.077713,11.152947,1004
SHAPE02176,46.077705,11.15279,1005
SHAPE02176,46.077667,11.152608,1006
SHAPE02176,46.077606,11.152444,1007
SHAPE02176,46.077515,11.152287,1008
SHAPE02176,46.077415,11.152181,1009
SHAPE02176,46.077274,11.152089,1010
SHAPE02176,46.076683,11.151881,1011
SHAPE02176,46.07618,11.151572,1012
SHAPE02176,46.075752,11.151112,1013
SHAPE02176,46.075623,11.15092,1014
SHAPE02176,46.075596,11.150845,1015
SHAPE02176,46.075554,11.150775,1016
SHAPE02176,46.075512,11.150723,1017
SHAPE02176,46.075447,11.150681,1018
SHAPE02176,46.0754,11.150668,1019
SHAPE02176,46.07537,11.150666,1020
SHAPE02176,46.07535,11.150668,1021
SHAPE02176,46.075207,11.150528,1022
SHAPE02176,46.0749,11.150044,1023
SHAPE02176,46.074795,11.14994,1024
SHAPE02176,46.074673,11.149872,1025
SHAPE02176,46.074524,11.149862,1026
SHAPE02176,46.074306,11.149939,1027
SHAPE02176,46.07396,11.150218,1028
SHAPE02176,46.073906,11.150262,1029
SHAPE02176,46.073906,11.150262,1030
SHAPE02176,46.073856,11.150304,1031
SHAPE02176,46.073826,11.15034,1032
SHAPE02176,46.073513,11.150623,1033
SHAPE02176,46.073452,11.150666,1034
SHAPE02176,46.073383,11.150679,1035
SHAPE02176,46.073307,11.150666,1036
SHAPE02176,46.073227,11.150636,1037
SHAPE02176,46.072983,11.150453,1038
SHAPE02176,46.072624,11.150158,1039
SHAPE02176,46.072544,11.150058,1040
SHAPE02176,46.072464,11.149935,1041
SHAPE02176,46.072094,11.149261,1042
SHAPE02176,46.07164,11.14844,1043
SHAPE02176,46.071514,11.148231,1044
SHAPE02176,46.071472,11.148108,1045
SHAPE02176,46.071445,11.147997,1046
SHAPE02176,46.071457,11.147453,1047
SHAPE02176,46.07142,11.14687,1048
SHAPE02176,46.07132,11.145803,1049
SHAPE02176,46.0713,11.14563,1050
SHAPE02176,46.071274,11.145498,1051
SHAPE02176,46.07121,11.145386,1052
SHAPE02176,46.071114,11.145259,1053
SHAPE02176,46.070683,11.144699,1054
SHAPE02176,46.070644,11.14458,1055
SHAPE02176,46.070667,11.144428,1056
SHAPE02176,46.07087,11.143708,1057
SHAPE02176,46.070923,11.143491,1058
SHAPE02176,46.07095,11.14336,1059
SHAPE02176,46.07095,11.143231,1060
SHAPE02176,46.070915,11.143104,1061
SHAPE02176,46.070885,11.142986,1062
SHAPE02176,46.07064,11.14249,1063
SHAPE02176,46.07043,11.141983,1064
SHAPE02176,46.070377,11.141834,1065
SHAPE02176,46.07034,11.141683,1066
SHAPE02176,46.070328,11.141567,1067
SHAPE02176,46.070328,11.141459,1068
SHAPE02176,46.07032,11.141326,1069
SHAPE02176,46.07029,11.140772,1070
SHAPE02176,46.07027,11.140556,1071
SHAPE02176,46.070255,11.140423,1072
SHAPE02176,46.070232,11.140307,1073
SHAPE02176,46.07018,11.140064,1074
SHAPE02176,46.07014,11.139934,1075
SHAPE02176,46.070107,11.139854,1076
SHAPE02176,46.070095,11.139832,1077
SHAPE02176,46.070114,11.139801,1078
SHAPE02176,46.070126,11.139764,1079
SHAPE02176,46.070137,11.139725,1080
SHAPE02176,46.070137,11.139684,1081
SHAPE02176,46.070133,11.139643,1082
SHAPE02176,46.07012,11.139604,1083
SHAPE02176,46.070107,11.139568,1084
SHAPE02176,46.070087,11.139539,1085
SHAPE02176,46.070065,11.139516,1086
SHAPE02176,46.070038,11.1395,1087
SHAPE02176,46.07001,11.139492,1088
SHAPE02176,46.06998,11.139493,1089
SHAPE02176,46.069954,11.139502,1090
SHAPE02176,46.06994,11.139473,1091
SHAPE02176,46.069904,11.1394,1092
SHAPE02176,46.06982,11.139293,1093
SHAPE02176,46.06958,11.139059,1094
SHAPE02176,46.069492,11.138956,1095
SHAPE02176,46.06945,11.13889,1096
SHAPE02176,46.069412,11.138814,1097
SHAPE02176,46.06937,11.138707,1098
SHAPE02176,46.069336,11.138596,1099
SHAPE02176,46.06931,11.138487,1100
SHAPE02176,46.06928,11.138354,1101
SHAPE02176,46.06926,11.138222,1102
SHAPE02176,46.069252,11.138093,1103
SHAPE02176,46.06926,11.137988,1104
SHAPE02176,46.069283,11.137895,1105
SHAPE02176,46.06933,11.137778,1106
SHAPE02176,46.069366,11.137715,1107
SHAPE02176,46.069405,11.137668,1108
SHAPE02176,46.069504,11.137597,1109
SHAPE02176,46.06955,11.137572,1110
SHAPE02176,46.06976,11.137497,1111
SHAPE02176,46.0699,11.137434,1112
SHAPE02176,46.069954,11.137401,1113
SHAPE02176,46.07,11.137355,1114
SHAPE02176,46.07003,11.137314,1115
SHAPE02176,46.070057,11.137268,1116
SHAPE02176,46.070072,11.137229,1117
SHAPE02176,46.070087,11.137189,1118
SHAPE02176,46.0701,11.137126,1119
SHAPE02176,46.070107,11.137059,1120
SHAPE02176,46.070107,11.136999,1121
SHAPE02176,46.070103,11.136944,1122
SHAPE02176,46.070095,11.136889,1123
SHAPE02176,46.07008,11.136845,1124
SHAPE02176,46.070065,11.136802,1125
SHAPE02176,46.07005,11.136767,1126
SHAPE02176,46.07003,11.136737,1127
SHAPE02176,46.07001,11.136709,1128
SHAPE02176,46.069996,11.136687,1129
SHAPE02176,46.069977,11.136667,1130
SHAPE02176,46.069954,11.136648,1131
SHAPE02176,46.06993,11.136633,1132
SHAPE02176,46.069878,11.136607,1133
SHAPE02176,46.069183,11.136453,1134
SHAPE02176,46.069187,11.136407,1135
SHAPE02176,46.06919,11.136321,1136
SHAPE02176,46.06919,11.136321,1137
SHAPE02176,46.069187,11.136407,1138
SHAPE02176,46.069183,11.136453,1139
SHAPE02176,46.069176,11.136451,1140
SHAPE02176,46.069115,11.136438,1141
SHAPE02176,46.069008,11.136416,1142
SHAPE02176,46.068813,11.136375,1143
SHAPE02176,46.068665,11.136345,1144
SHAPE02176,46.068104,11.136235,1145
SHAPE02176,46.06797,11.136216,1146
SHAPE02176,46.06775,11.136215,1147
SHAPE02176,46.067398,11.136266,1148
SHAPE02176,46.066833,11.136331,1149
SHAPE02176,46.066658,11.136356,1150
SHAPE02176,46.066578,11.136359,1151
SHAPE02176,46.066517,11.136337,1152
SHAPE02176,46.06641,11.13629,1153
SHAPE02176,46.06634,11.136185,1154
SHAPE02176,46.066257,11.136037,1155
SHAPE02176,46.066124,11.135824,1156
SHAPE02176,46.066025,11.135639,1157
SHAPE02176,46.065987,11.135551,1158
SHAPE02176,46.065956,11.135453,1159
SHAPE02176,46.065807,11.134718,1160
SHAPE02176,46.065773,11.134454,1161
SHAPE02176,46.065777,11.134287,1162
SHAPE02176,46.065784,11.134163,1163
SHAPE02176,46.06582,11.133886,1164
SHAPE02176,46.065853,11.133751,1165
SHAPE02176,46.06589,11.133684,1166
SHAPE02176,46.065952,11.133623,1167
SHAPE02176,46.066193,11.133495,1168
SHAPE02176,46.066246,11.133463,1169
SHAPE02176,46.066303,11.133401,1170
SHAPE02176,46.066364,11.133279,1171
SHAPE02176,46.06641,11.133091,1172
SHAPE02176,46.066418,11.132989,1173
SHAPE02176,46.066418,11.132881,1174
SHAPE02176,46.066406,11.132743,1175
SHAPE02176,46.066387,11.132429,1176
SHAPE02176,46.066387,11.132306,1177
SHAPE02176,46.066418,11.132128,1178
SHAPE02176,46.066544,11.131834,1179
SHAPE02176,46.066605,11.131645,1180
SHAPE02176,46.066723,11.131361,1181
SHAPE02176,46.06692,11.130895,1182
SHAPE02176,46.067055,11.13058,1183
SHAPE02176,46.06717,11.130403,1184
SHAPE02176,46.06763,11.129753,1185
SHAPE02176,46.06769,11.129688,1186
SHAPE02176,46.067764,11.12961,1187
SHAPE02176,46.06792,11.12946,1188
SHAPE02176,46.0682,11.129304,1189
SHAPE02176,46.068653,11.129066,1190
SHAPE02176,46.06896,11.128897,1191
SHAPE02176,46.069275,11.128736,1192
SHAPE02176,46.06961,11.128553,1193
SHAPE02176,46.06965,11.128522,1194
SHAPE02176,46.0697,11.128485,1195
SHAPE02176,46.069733,11.128446,1196
SHAPE02176,46.069763,11.128394,1197
SHAPE02176,46.069786,11.128338,1198
SHAPE02176,46.0698,11.128267,1199
SHAPE02176,46.069813,11.12818,1200
SHAPE02176,46.06982,11.128085,1201
SHAPE02176,46.06983,11.127917,1202
SHAPE02176,46.069798,11.127899,1203
SHAPE02176,46.069527,11.127773,1204
SHAPE02176,46.069668,11.127936,1205
SHAPE02176,46.069733,11.128078,1206
SHAPE02176,46.069744,11.128256,1207
SHAPE02176,46.069733,11.128323,1208
SHAPE02176,46.069733,11.128323,1209
SHAPE02176,46.069717,11.128394,1210
SHAPE02176,46.06965,11.128522,1211
SHAPE02176,46.0697,11.128485,1212
SHAPE02176,46.069733,11.128446,1213
SHAPE02176,46.069763,11.128394,1214
SHAPE02176,46.069786,11.128338,1215
SHAPE02176,46.0698,11.128267,1216
SHAPE02176,46.069813,11.12818,1217
SHAPE02176,46.06982,11.128085,1218
SHAPE02176,46.06983,11.127917,1219
SHAPE02176,46.069798,11.127899,1220
SHAPE02176,46.069527,11.127773,1221
SHAPE02176,46.069164,11.127656,1222
SHAPE02176,46.069046,11.1276,1223
SHAPE02176,46.06903,11.127593,1224
SHAPE02176,46.069057,11.127509,1225
SHAPE02176,46.069084,11.127435,1226
SHAPE02176,46.06911,11.127371,1227
SHAPE02176,46.06917,11.12732,1228
SHAPE02176,46.069233,11.127326,1229
SHAPE02176,46.06937,11.127388,1230
SHAPE02176,46.069424,11.127398,1231
SHAPE02176,46.069458,11.127392,1232
SHAPE02176,46.069572,11.127302,1233
SHAPE02176,46.06963,11.127284,1234
SHAPE02176,46.069668,11.127285,1235
SHAPE02176,46.069805,11.127316,1236
SHAPE02176,46.06992,11.127329,1237
SHAPE02176,46.06998,11.127309,1238
SHAPE02176,46.070065,11.127234,1239
SHAPE02176,46.070248,11.127061,1240
SHAPE02176,46.070534,11.126796,1241
SHAPE02176,46.07059,11.126752,1242
SHAPE02176,46.070904,11.126624,1243
SHAPE02176,46.071148,11.126475,1244
SHAPE02176,46.071636,11.126153,1245
SHAPE02176,46.071804,11.126022,1246
SHAPE02176,46.071922,11.125931,1247
SHAPE02176,46.071953,11.125902,1248
SHAPE02176,46.071983,11.125863,1249
SHAPE02176,46.07201,11.125799,1250
SHAPE02176,46.072025,11.125746,1251
SHAPE02176,46.072044,11.125662,1252
SHAPE02176,46.072124,11.1252,1253
SHAPE02176,46.07213,11.125175,1254
SHAPE02176,46.072132,11.125168,1255
SHAPE02176,46.072144,11.12508,1256
SHAPE02176,46.07218,11.124915,1257
SHAPE02176,46.07223,11.1248,1258
SHAPE02176,46.072277,11.12467,1259
SHAPE02176,46.072453,11.124124,1260
SHAPE02176,46.072502,11.123969,1261
SHAPE02176,46.07255,11.123805,1262
SHAPE02176,46.072582,11.123718,1263
SHAPE02176,46.07274,11.123216,1264
SHAPE02176,46.073025,11.122311,1265
SHAPE02176,46.07305,11.122234,1266
SHAPE02176,46.073074,11.122164,1267
SHAPE02176,46.073097,11.122097,1268
SHAPE02176,46.073235,11.121681,1269
SHAPE02176,46.073257,11.121611,1270
SHAPE02176,46.07341,11.121161,1271
SHAPE02176,46.073498,11.120897,1272
SHAPE02176,46.073494,11.120835,1273
SHAPE02176,46.073475,11.12076,1274
SHAPE02176,46.073444,11.120714,1275
SHAPE02176,46.073395,11.120672,1276
SHAPE02176,46.072792,11.120269,1277
SHAPE02176,46.07276,11.120244,1278
SHAPE02176,46.07269,11.120191,1279
SHAPE02176,46.072582,11.120125,1280
SHAPE02176,46.072582,11.120125,1281
SHAPE02176,46.072475,11.120068,1282
SHAPE02176,46.07237,11.120052,1283
SHAPE02176,46.072235,11.120033,1284
SHAPE02176,46.07195,11.119844,1285
SHAPE02176,46.071877,11.119789,1286
SHAPE02176,46.071507,11.119497,1287
SHAPE02176,46.071457,11.119494,1288
SHAPE02176,46.07112,11.119544,1289
SHAPE02176,46.07101,11.119562,1290
SHAPE02176,46.07065,11.119629,1291
SHAPE02176,46.070553,11.119548,1292
SHAPE02176,46.070503,11.119469,1293
SHAPE02176,46.070457,11.119332,1294
SHAPE02176,46.070248,11.118614,1295
SHAPE02179,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE02179,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE02179,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE02179,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE02179,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE02179,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE02179,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE02179,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE02179,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE02179,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE02179,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE02179,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE02179,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE02179,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE02179,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE02179,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE02179,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE02179,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE02179,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE02179,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE02179,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE02179,46.0765,10.907301,22
SHAPE02179,46.07643,10.907495,23
SHAPE02179,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE02179,46.076366,10.907673,25
SHAPE02179,46.076332,10.907772,26
SHAPE02179,46.076317,10.907811,27
SHAPE02179,46.076225,10.907947,28
SHAPE02179,46.07617,10.908,29
SHAPE02179,46.076084,10.90801,30
SHAPE02179,46.07596,10.907989,31
SHAPE02179,46.075882,10.907934,32
SHAPE02179,46.07581,10.907838,33
SHAPE02179,46.075768,10.907655,34
SHAPE02179,46.075745,10.907506,35
SHAPE02179,46.075737,10.907415,36
SHAPE02179,46.07572,10.907207,37
SHAPE02179,46.075672,10.906531,38
SHAPE02179,46.07564,10.906344,39
SHAPE02179,46.07563,10.906259,40
SHAPE02179,46.07558,10.906027,41
SHAPE02179,46.07551,10.905759,42
SHAPE02179,46.075405,10.905378,43
SHAPE02179,46.075367,10.905235,44
SHAPE02179,46.07529,10.904981,45
SHAPE02179,46.07521,10.904781,46
SHAPE02179,46.07469,10.903483,47
SHAPE02179,46.074623,10.903307,48
SHAPE02179,46.0744,10.902719,49
SHAPE02179,46.0742,10.902099,50
SHAPE02179,46.07375,10.900525,51
SHAPE02179,46.073357,10.898977,52
SHAPE02179,46.073307,10.898714,53
SHAPE02179,46.073284,10.898559,54
SHAPE02179,46.073277,10.8984,55
SHAPE02179,46.07329,10.898252,56
SHAPE02179,46.073315,10.898099,57
SHAPE02179,46.073357,10.897812,58
SHAPE02179,46.07337,10.89761,59
SHAPE02179,46.073364,10.897405,60
SHAPE02179,46.073364,10.897342,61
SHAPE02179,46.073345,10.897084,62
SHAPE02179,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE02179,46.073334,10.896858,64
SHAPE02179,46.073326,10.896758,65
SHAPE02179,46.073322,10.896691,66
SHAPE02179,46.073345,10.895942,67
SHAPE02179,46.073364,10.895424,68
SHAPE02179,46.073357,10.895088,69
SHAPE02179,46.07334,10.894971,70
SHAPE02179,46.073338,10.894918,71
SHAPE02179,46.073315,10.894724,72
SHAPE02179,46.07328,10.894526,73
SHAPE02179,46.0732,10.894102,74
SHAPE02179,46.073166,10.894012,75
SHAPE02179,46.073093,10.893945,76
SHAPE02179,46.073006,10.893916,77
SHAPE02179,46.07294,10.893949,78
SHAPE02179,46.072887,10.89399,79
SHAPE02179,46.072853,10.894052,80
SHAPE02179,46.072834,10.894181,81
SHAPE02179,46.07284,10.894379,82
SHAPE02179,46.072838,10.894504,83
SHAPE02179,46.0728,10.89459,84
SHAPE02179,46.072727,10.894649,85
SHAPE02179,46.07268,10.894637,86
SHAPE02179,46.072636,10.894612,87
SHAPE02179,46.0726,10.894553,88
SHAPE02179,46.07257,10.894469,89
SHAPE02179,46.07255,10.894341,90
SHAPE02179,46.07256,10.894224,91
SHAPE02179,46.07258,10.89412,92
SHAPE02179,46.072613,10.893998,93
SHAPE02179,46.07269,10.893852,94
SHAPE02179,46.072773,10.89376,95
SHAPE02179,46.072876,10.893689,96
SHAPE02179,46.073036,10.893648,97
SHAPE02179,46.073814,10.893735,98
SHAPE02179,46.07417,10.893839,99
SHAPE02179,46.074535,10.894002,100
SHAPE02179,46.074745,10.894196,101
SHAPE02179,46.07486,10.894402,102
SHAPE02179,46.074924,10.894466,103
SHAPE02179,46.07497,10.894501,104
SHAPE02179,46.075035,10.894526,105
SHAPE02179,46.075092,10.89452,106
SHAPE02179,46.075146,10.894504,107
SHAPE02179,46.075214,10.894444,108
SHAPE02179,46.075268,10.894342,109
SHAPE02179,46.075306,10.894222,110
SHAPE02179,46.075317,10.89411,111
SHAPE02179,46.0753,10.893916,112
SHAPE02179,46.07528,10.893717,113
SHAPE02179,46.0753,10.893561,114
SHAPE02179,46.075356,10.893359,115
SHAPE02179,46.075516,10.892889,116
SHAPE02179,46.07586,10.892043,117
SHAPE02179,46.076035,10.891624,118
SHAPE02179,46.07607,10.891421,119
SHAPE02179,46.07607,10.891253,120
SHAPE02179,46.076046,10.89114,121
SHAPE02179,46.075977,10.891024,122
SHAPE02179,46.075935,10.890981,123
SHAPE02179,46.075798,10.890913,124
SHAPE02179,46.075706,10.890908,125
SHAPE02179,46.07565,10.890917,126
SHAPE02179,46.07542,10.890981,127
SHAPE02179,46.0753,10.891004,128
SHAPE02179,46.075153,10.890996,129
SHAPE02179,46.07501,10.890964,130
SHAPE02179,46.07475,10.890881,131
SHAPE02179,46.074654,10.890844,132
SHAPE02179,46.07457,10.890848,133
SHAPE02179,46.07447,10.890894,134
SHAPE02179,46.07428,10.891077,135
SHAPE02179,46.074203,10.891132,136
SHAPE02179,46.074146,10.891165,137
SHAPE02179,46.074055,10.891185,138
SHAPE02179,46.073673,10.891148,139
SHAPE02179,46.073505,10.89107,140
SHAPE02179,46.07303,10.890628,141
SHAPE02179,46.072903,10.890517,142
SHAPE02179,46.072746,10.890417,143
SHAPE02179,46.072624,10.890392,144
SHAPE02179,46.072475,10.890402,145
SHAPE02179,46.07131,10.890704,146
SHAPE02179,46.07117,10.890754,147
SHAPE02179,46.070385,10.891338,148
SHAPE02179,46.070297,10.891376,149
SHAPE02179,46.0702,10.891394,150
SHAPE02179,46.069817,10.891422,151
SHAPE02179,46.069744,10.891428,152
SHAPE02179,46.06968,10.891455,153
SHAPE02179,46.06937,10.891646,154
SHAPE02179,46.069298,10.891678,155
SHAPE02179,46.069218,10.891678,156
SHAPE02179,46.069016,10.891636,157
SHAPE02179,46.068745,10.891563,158
SHAPE02179,46.06784,10.891741,159
SHAPE02179,46.067703,10.891803,160
SHAPE02179,46.067574,10.891904,161
SHAPE02179,46.06746,10.892035,162
SHAPE02179,46.067326,10.892239,163
SHAPE02179,46.066833,10.893342,164
SHAPE02179,46.06676,10.893473,165
SHAPE02179,46.066673,10.893563,166
SHAPE02179,46.066566,10.893629,167
SHAPE02179,46.06645,10.893663,168
SHAPE02179,46.065987,10.893612,169
SHAPE02179,46.065845,10.893561,170
SHAPE02179,46.065716,10.893495,171
SHAPE02179,46.06556,10.893387,172
SHAPE02179,46.06543,10.89328,173
SHAPE02179,46.0653,10.893134,174
SHAPE02179,46.065163,10.892896,175
SHAPE02179,46.06501,10.892526,176
SHAPE02179,46.06485,10.892143,177
SHAPE02179,46.064808,10.892045,178
SHAPE02179,46.06479,10.892014,179
SHAPE02179,46.06479,10.892014,180
SHAPE02179,46.064697,10.89185,181
SHAPE02179,46.064644,10.891785,182
SHAPE02179,46.064796,10.891671,183
SHAPE02179,46.064854,10.891658,184
SHAPE02179,46.064972,10.891625,185
SHAPE02179,46.065464,10.891582,186
SHAPE02179,46.065678,10.891638,187
SHAPE02179,46.06583,10.891688,188
SHAPE02179,46.065914,10.891829,189
SHAPE02179,46.065964,10.891876,190
SHAPE02179,46.065968,10.891881,191
SHAPE02179,46.0662,10.892101,192
SHAPE02179,46.066277,10.892166,193
SHAPE02179,46.066326,10.892198,194
SHAPE02179,46.066326,10.892198,195
SHAPE02179,46.066277,10.892166,196
SHAPE02179,46.0662,10.892101,197
SHAPE02179,46.065968,10.891881,198
SHAPE02179,46.065964,10.891876,199
SHAPE02179,46.065914,10.891829,200
SHAPE02179,46.06583,10.891688,201
SHAPE02179,46.0657,10.891248,202
SHAPE02179,46.065666,10.890979,203
SHAPE02179,46.06569,10.890689,204
SHAPE02179,46.06561,10.890466,205
SHAPE02179,46.065517,10.890388,206
SHAPE02179,46.065388,10.890274,207
SHAPE02179,46.06536,10.890153,208
SHAPE02179,46.06517,10.88991,209
SHAPE02179,46.064114,10.888306,210
SHAPE02179,46.063915,10.887912,211
SHAPE02179,46.06354,10.886803,212
SHAPE02179,46.063313,10.886559,213
SHAPE02179,46.063026,10.886431,214
SHAPE02179,46.062714,10.886484,215
SHAPE02179,46.062313,10.88679,216
SHAPE02179,46.062206,10.886854,217
SHAPE02179,46.062073,10.88689,218
SHAPE02179,46.061977,10.886879,219
SHAPE02179,46.061913,10.886875,220
SHAPE02179,46.06184,10.886843,221
SHAPE02179,46.061703,10.886736,222
SHAPE02179,46.06149,10.886484,223
SHAPE02179,46.0604,10.885626,224
SHAPE02179,46.060005,10.885233,225
SHAPE02179,46.059807,10.884974,226
SHAPE02179,46.05962,10.884638,227
SHAPE02179,46.059395,10.884273,228
SHAPE02179,46.0593,10.884206,229
SHAPE02179,46.05922,10.884197,230
SHAPE02179,46.059082,10.884275,231
SHAPE02179,46.059002,10.884402,232
SHAPE02179,46.058964,10.884595,233
SHAPE02179,46.05892,10.884959,234
SHAPE02179,46.058865,10.885162,235
SHAPE02179,46.058723,10.885436,236
SHAPE02179,46.05871,10.885554,237
SHAPE02179,46.058826,10.885954,238
SHAPE02179,46.058865,10.886287,239
SHAPE02179,46.058838,10.886547,240
SHAPE02179,46.0586,10.886887,241
SHAPE02179,46.0584,10.887012,242
SHAPE02179,46.058315,10.886955,243
SHAPE02179,46.058002,10.886673,244
SHAPE02179,46.057663,10.886406,245
SHAPE02179,46.057663,10.886406,246
SHAPE02179,46.057594,10.886353,247
SHAPE02179,46.05737,10.886273,248
SHAPE02179,46.057083,10.886284,249
SHAPE02179,46.056835,10.886432,250
SHAPE02179,46.056732,10.886538,251
SHAPE02179,46.056545,10.886805,252
SHAPE02179,46.056232,10.887399,253
SHAPE02179,46.05605,10.887645,254
SHAPE02179,46.055923,10.887684,255
SHAPE02179,46.055782,10.887645,256
SHAPE02179,46.055687,10.88756,257
SHAPE02179,46.055626,10.887427,258
SHAPE02179,46.05559,10.887242,259
SHAPE02179,46.05561,10.887072,260
SHAPE02179,46.055965,10.886319,261
SHAPE02179,46.05608,10.886075,262
SHAPE02179,46.056297,10.885509,263
SHAPE02179,46.05645,10.884912,264
SHAPE02179,46.05649,10.884345,265
SHAPE02179,46.05648,10.884199,266
SHAPE02179,46.056442,10.884071,267
SHAPE02179,46.056316,10.883887,268
SHAPE02179,46.056263,10.883809,269
SHAPE02179,46.056175,10.883793,270
SHAPE02179,46.056133,10.883784,271
SHAPE02179,46.05613,10.883784,272
SHAPE02179,46.056015,10.883838,273
SHAPE02179,46.055958,10.884037,274
SHAPE02179,46.05591,10.884208,275
SHAPE02179,46.05591,10.884208,276
SHAPE02179,46.055958,10.884037,277
SHAPE02179,46.056015,10.883838,278
SHAPE02179,46.056007,10.883842,279
SHAPE02179,46.055965,10.883892,280
SHAPE02179,46.055927,10.883943,281
SHAPE02179,46.055748,10.884316,282
SHAPE02179,46.055553,10.884398,283
SHAPE02179,46.05537,10.884265,284
SHAPE02179,46.055264,10.884187,285
SHAPE02179,46.05516,10.884052,286
SHAPE02179,46.055107,10.883982,287
SHAPE02179,46.05469,10.883431,288
SHAPE02179,46.05445,10.883114,289
SHAPE02179,46.05427,10.882853,290
SHAPE02179,46.054222,10.882734,291
SHAPE02179,46.054173,10.882602,292
SHAPE02179,46.05411,10.882387,293
SHAPE02179,46.054066,10.8822,294
SHAPE02179,46.053806,10.881164,295
SHAPE02179,46.0538,10.881121,296
SHAPE02179,46.0537,10.880628,297
SHAPE02179,46.05367,10.880151,298
SHAPE02179,46.053707,10.879656,299
SHAPE02179,46.053707,10.879648,300
SHAPE02179,46.053753,10.879424,301
SHAPE02179,46.053753,10.879424,302
SHAPE02179,46.053814,10.879131,303
SHAPE02179,46.05379,10.8786,304
SHAPE02179,46.053516,10.877057,305
SHAPE02179,46.05351,10.876751,306
SHAPE02179,46.053577,10.876563,307
SHAPE02179,46.05371,10.876383,308
SHAPE02179,46.05384,10.876359,309
SHAPE02179,46.053978,10.876329,310
SHAPE02179,46.054108,10.876369,311
SHAPE02179,46.05424,10.87631,312
SHAPE02179,46.05434,10.876205,313
SHAPE02179,46.054565,10.875849,314
SHAPE02179,46.054634,10.87572,315
SHAPE02179,46.054684,10.87559,316
SHAPE02179,46.05486,10.875566,317
SHAPE02179,46.05532,10.875306,318
SHAPE02179,46.056286,10.874867,319
SHAPE02179,46.056465,10.874844,320
SHAPE02179,46.056763,10.874752,321
SHAPE02179,46.056908,10.874768,322
SHAPE02179,46.05702,10.874752,323
SHAPE02179,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE02179,46.057045,10.873628,325
SHAPE02179,46.057037,10.872993,326
SHAPE02179,46.05707,10.872931,327
SHAPE02179,46.057076,10.872913,328
SHAPE02179,46.057076,10.872913,329
SHAPE02179,46.05707,10.872931,330
SHAPE02179,46.057037,10.872993,331
SHAPE02179,46.057045,10.873628,332
SHAPE02179,46.057037,10.874664,333
SHAPE02179,46.05702,10.874752,334
SHAPE02179,46.056908,10.874768,335
SHAPE02179,46.056763,10.874752,336
SHAPE02179,46.056465,10.874844,337
SHAPE02179,46.056286,10.874867,338
SHAPE02179,46.05532,10.875306,339
SHAPE02179,46.05486,10.875566,340
SHAPE02179,46.054684,10.87559,341
SHAPE02179,46.054634,10.87572,342
SHAPE02179,46.054565,10.875849,343
SHAPE02179,46.05434,10.876205,344
SHAPE02179,46.05424,10.87631,345
SHAPE02179,46.054108,10.876369,346
SHAPE02179,46.053978,10.876329,347
SHAPE02179,46.053875,10.876173,348
SHAPE02179,46.05382,10.876099,349
SHAPE02179,46.053772,10.875967,350
SHAPE02179,46.05352,10.875281,351
SHAPE02179,46.05347,10.875011,352
SHAPE02179,46.05347,10.874663,353
SHAPE02179,46.0535,10.874216,354
SHAPE02179,46.05351,10.874131,355
SHAPE02179,46.05345,10.873656,356
SHAPE02179,46.053436,10.873612,357
SHAPE02179,46.053436,10.873612,358
SHAPE02179,46.05342,10.873578,359
SHAPE02179,46.053364,10.873159,360
SHAPE02179,46.05342,10.872939,361
SHAPE02179,46.053505,10.872723,362
SHAPE02179,46.053585,10.872575,363
SHAPE02179,46.053646,10.872389,364
SHAPE02179,46.053684,10.872173,365
SHAPE02179,46.05364,10.871976,366
SHAPE02179,46.05347,10.871804,367
SHAPE02179,46.052734,10.871748,368
SHAPE02179,46.052563,10.871675,369
SHAPE02179,46.052475,10.871637,370
SHAPE02179,46.052086,10.871055,371
SHAPE02179,46.052086,10.871055,372
SHAPE02179,46.052067,10.871024,373
SHAPE02179,46.05171,10.870366,374
SHAPE02179,46.051617,10.870121,375
SHAPE02179,46.051586,10.869882,376
SHAPE02179,46.05197,10.868365,377
SHAPE02179,46.052143,10.868145,378
SHAPE02179,46.052437,10.867846,379
SHAPE02179,46.05248,10.867631,380
SHAPE02179,46.052418,10.867451,381
SHAPE02179,46.051712,10.866764,382
SHAPE02179,46.051594,10.866478,383
SHAPE02179,46.051582,10.866188,384
SHAPE02179,46.051666,10.865856,385
SHAPE02179,46.051697,10.865445,386
SHAPE02179,46.051685,10.864958,387
SHAPE02179,46.051685,10.864958,388
SHAPE02179,46.051678,10.864618,389
SHAPE02179,46.05172,10.864117,390
SHAPE02179,46.05186,10.863276,391
SHAPE02179,46.051937,10.862909,392
SHAPE02179,46.052006,10.862691,393
SHAPE02179,46.052113,10.862191,394
SHAPE02179,46.05217,10.861775,395
SHAPE02179,46.05218,10.861699,396
SHAPE02179,46.05226,10.861016,397
SHAPE02179,46.052277,10.860722,398
SHAPE02179,46.052284,10.860552,399
SHAPE02179,46.052277,10.860247,400
SHAPE02179,46.052265,10.86017,401
SHAPE02179,46.052265,10.86017,402
SHAPE02179,46.052235,10.85998,403
SHAPE02179,46.05217,10.859749,404
SHAPE02179,46.052162,10.859715,405
SHAPE02179,46.052048,10.859465,406
SHAPE02179,46.051933,10.859264,407
SHAPE02179,46.05179,10.859188,408
SHAPE02179,46.051342,10.858846,409
SHAPE02179,46.051212,10.858581,410
SHAPE02179,46.051113,10.858245,411
SHAPE02179,46.051056,10.85795,412
SHAPE02179,46.05102,10.857644,413
SHAPE02179,46.05102,10.857442,414
SHAPE02179,46.051044,10.857348,415
SHAPE02179,46.051052,10.857289,416
SHAPE02179,46.051083,10.857117,417
SHAPE02179,46.051197,10.856732,418
SHAPE02179,46.05154,10.855955,419
SHAPE02179,46.051785,10.855345,420
SHAPE02179,46.051918,10.855008,421
SHAPE02179,46.052002,10.854681,422
SHAPE02179,46.052193,10.854151,423
SHAPE02179,46.052113,10.85409,424
SHAPE02179,46.051926,10.853947,425
SHAPE02179,46.05182,10.853867,426
SHAPE02179,46.05182,10.853867,427
SHAPE02179,46.051926,10.853947,428
SHAPE02179,46.051712,10.854073,429
SHAPE02179,46.051414,10.854231,430
SHAPE02179,46.05142,10.854294,431
SHAPE02179,46.051224,10.854458,432
SHAPE02179,46.051006,10.854643,433
SHAPE02179,46.050995,10.854655,434
SHAPE02179,46.050896,10.854745,435
SHAPE02179,46.05076,10.854771,436
SHAPE02179,46.05064,10.854773,437
SHAPE02179,46.050457,10.854774,438
SHAPE02179,46.050457,10.854793,439
SHAPE02179,46.05046,10.854823,440
SHAPE02179,46.050472,10.854952,441
SHAPE02179,46.05038,10.855255,442
SHAPE02179,46.050076,10.856021,443
SHAPE02179,46.049866,10.856544,444
SHAPE02179,46.049835,10.856611,445
SHAPE02179,46.049835,10.856611,446
SHAPE02179,46.04971,10.856912,447
SHAPE02179,46.04966,10.857024,448
SHAPE02179,46.04961,10.857358,449
SHAPE02179,46.049538,10.857859,450
SHAPE02179,46.049473,10.858245,451
SHAPE02179,46.049217,10.859058,452
SHAPE02179,46.049084,10.85994,453
SHAPE02179,46.04908,10.859964,454
SHAPE02179,46.049065,10.860044,455
SHAPE02179,46.04901,10.860411,456
SHAPE02179,46.048973,10.860518,457
SHAPE02179,46.048893,10.860762,458
SHAPE02179,46.04855,10.861774,459
SHAPE02179,46.04793,10.863562,460
SHAPE02179,46.047863,10.863756,461
SHAPE02179,46.047855,10.863899,462
SHAPE02179,46.04785,10.864574,463
SHAPE02179,46.047855,10.864617,464
SHAPE02179,46.047874,10.865086,465
SHAPE02179,46.04783,10.865316,466
SHAPE02179,46.047634,10.865641,467
SHAPE02179,46.046497,10.866977,468
SHAPE02179,46.046017,10.867409,469
SHAPE02179,46.045883,10.867674,470
SHAPE02179,46.045856,10.868092,471
SHAPE02179,46.04601,10.868487,472
SHAPE02179,46.046375,10.869051,473
SHAPE02179,46.047394,10.869873,474
SHAPE02179,46.047615,10.87016,475
SHAPE02179,46.047874,10.870737,476
SHAPE02179,46.047897,10.870808,477
SHAPE02179,46.047974,10.871078,478
SHAPE02179,46.047977,10.871384,479
SHAPE02179,46.04798,10.871477,480
SHAPE02179,46.04798,10.871477,481
SHAPE02179,46.04798,10.871561,482
SHAPE02179,46.04798,10.871747,483
SHAPE02179,46.047985,10.872347,484
SHAPE02179,46.04805,10.872918,485
SHAPE02179,46.04807,10.873068,486
SHAPE02179,46.048134,10.873332,487
SHAPE02179,46.04816,10.873443,488
SHAPE02179,46.048206,10.873618,489
SHAPE02179,46.048237,10.873793,490
SHAPE02179,46.048237,10.873971,491
SHAPE02179,46.04823,10.874059,492
SHAPE02179,46.04823,10.874059,493
SHAPE02179,46.04822,10.874118,494
SHAPE02179,46.048203,10.874306,495
SHAPE02179,46.04819,10.87435,496
SHAPE02179,46.048107,10.874875,497
SHAPE02179,46.048077,10.875583,498
SHAPE02179,46.048027,10.876315,499
SHAPE02179,46.047993,10.876863,500
SHAPE02179,46.047897,10.878321,501
SHAPE02179,46.047592,10.880483,502
SHAPE02179,46.047592,10.880483,503
SHAPE02179,46.04754,10.880852,504
SHAPE02179,46.04734,10.881454,505
SHAPE02179,46.047237,10.882103,506
SHAPE02179,46.046993,10.884198,507
SHAPE02179,46.046967,10.884482,508
SHAPE02179,46.04698,10.884837,509
SHAPE02179,46.046997,10.886101,510
SHAPE02179,46.046978,10.886182,511
SHAPE02179,46.046967,10.886239,512
SHAPE02179,46.04673,10.886829,513
SHAPE02179,46.046703,10.886939,514
SHAPE02179,46.046703,10.886954,515
SHAPE02179,46.046703,10.886995,516
SHAPE02179,46.046726,10.887117,517
SHAPE02179,46.046783,10.887332,518
SHAPE02179,46.046787,10.887353,519
SHAPE02179,46.046856,10.887526,520
SHAPE02179,46.046864,10.887695,521
SHAPE02179,46.04683,10.887792,522
SHAPE02179,46.046745,10.887873,523
SHAPE02179,46.046665,10.887723,524
SHAPE02179,46.046543,10.887487,525
SHAPE02179,46.04633,10.88707,526
SHAPE02179,46.04633,10.88707,527
SHAPE02179,46.04614,10.886703,528
SHAPE02179,46.04609,10.886613,529
SHAPE02179,46.045815,10.886069,530
SHAPE02179,46.045376,10.885202,531
SHAPE02179,46.045303,10.885016,532
SHAPE02179,46.045284,10.884917,533
SHAPE02179,46.04528,10.88483,534
SHAPE02179,46.045284,10.884605,535
SHAPE02179,46.04531,10.884262,536
SHAPE02179,46.045338,10.883961,537
SHAPE02179,46.04534,10.883772,538
SHAPE02179,46.04531,10.883645,539
SHAPE02179,46.045265,10.883588,540
SHAPE02179,46.04521,10.883576,541
SHAPE02179,46.045162,10.883594,542
SHAPE02179,46.04512,10.88368,543
SHAPE02179,46.045113,10.883751,544
SHAPE02179,46.04512,10.883841,545
SHAPE02179,46.04516,10.884084,546
SHAPE02179,46.045166,10.884177,547
SHAPE02179,46.045162,10.884265,548
SHAPE02179,46.045135,10.884364,549
SHAPE02179,46.04511,10.884439,550
SHAPE02179,46.04495,10.884755,551
SHAPE02179,46.044888,10.884947,552
SHAPE02179,46.044853,10.8852,553
SHAPE02179,46.044857,10.88532,554
SHAPE02179,46.04488,10.885434,555
SHAPE02179,46.044945,10.885687,556
SHAPE02179,46.045,10.88588,557
SHAPE02179,46.04545,10.8874,558
SHAPE02179,46.045475,10.887575,559
SHAPE02179,46.04547,10.889631,560
SHAPE02179,46.045483,10.889834,561
SHAPE02179,46.04552,10.889973,562
SHAPE02179,46.04557,10.890098,563
SHAPE02179,46.045654,10.890217,564
SHAPE02179,46.045765,10.890309,565
SHAPE02179,46.045933,10.890404,566
SHAPE02179,46.04606,10.890429,567
SHAPE02179,46.046295,10.890417,568
SHAPE02179,46.0464,10.890455,569
SHAPE02179,46.046516,10.890576,570
SHAPE02179,46.0467,10.890794,571
SHAPE02179,46.046764,10.890908,572
SHAPE02179,46.04679,10.891012,573
SHAPE02179,46.046814,10.891173,574
SHAPE02179,46.046864,10.891371,575
SHAPE02179,46.047066,10.892159,576
SHAPE02179,46.04708,10.892395,577
SHAPE02179,46.047062,10.892889,578
SHAPE02179,46.04704,10.893523,579
SHAPE02179,46.047024,10.893699,580
SHAPE02179,46.047005,10.89376,581
SHAPE02179,46.04699,10.893784,582
SHAPE02179,46.046932,10.893806,583
SHAPE02179,46.046253,10.893826,584
SHAPE02179,46.04617,10.893811,585
SHAPE02179,46.046066,10.893689,586
SHAPE02179,46.046017,10.893618,587
SHAPE02179,46.045998,10.893582,588
SHAPE02179,46.045986,10.893527,589
SHAPE02179,46.04596,10.89348,590
SHAPE02179,46.045925,10.893448,591
SHAPE02179,46.045868,10.893334,592
SHAPE02179,46.0458,10.893161,593
SHAPE02179,46.045757,10.892955,594
SHAPE02179,46.045635,10.892556,595
SHAPE02179,46.045513,10.89209,596
SHAPE02179,46.04545,10.891928,597
SHAPE02179,46.045353,10.891751,598
SHAPE02179,46.04529,10.891648,599
SHAPE02179,46.045223,10.891573,600
SHAPE02179,46.04511,10.891522,601
SHAPE02179,46.045013,10.891521,602
SHAPE02179,46.044907,10.891592,603
SHAPE02179,46.044594,10.891877,604
SHAPE02179,46.04449,10.891913,605
SHAPE02179,46.04439,10.891883,606
SHAPE02179,46.04429,10.891806,607
SHAPE02179,46.04422,10.891709,608
SHAPE02179,46.04418,10.891623,609
SHAPE02179,46.04415,10.891465,610
SHAPE02179,46.044064,10.890978,611
SHAPE02179,46.043983,10.890559,612
SHAPE02179,46.04394,10.890174,613
SHAPE02179,46.043945,10.889892,614
SHAPE02179,46.043976,10.889646,615
SHAPE02179,46.04402,10.889362,616
SHAPE02179,46.044052,10.888975,617
SHAPE02179,46.04405,10.888824,618
SHAPE02179,46.044018,10.888684,619
SHAPE02179,46.043877,10.888412,620
SHAPE02179,46.043736,10.888189,621
SHAPE02179,46.04363,10.888073,622
SHAPE02179,46.043148,10.887722,623
SHAPE02179,46.042934,10.887556,624
SHAPE02179,46.04285,10.887433,625
SHAPE02179,46.0428,10.887307,626
SHAPE02179,46.042725,10.887052,627
SHAPE02179,46.042664,10.886926,628
SHAPE02179,46.04259,10.886849,629
SHAPE02179,46.04245,10.886743,630
SHAPE02179,46.0423,10.886646,631
SHAPE02179,46.04217,10.886489,632
SHAPE02179,46.042038,10.886215,633
SHAPE02179,46.041916,10.885912,634
SHAPE02179,46.041878,10.88571,635
SHAPE02179,46.04171,10.884955,636
SHAPE02179,46.04162,10.884549,637
SHAPE02179,46.041264,10.883027,638
SHAPE02179,46.041206,10.882621,639
SHAPE02179,46.04111,10.881975,640
SHAPE02179,46.041103,10.881921,641
SHAPE02179,46.041103,10.881921,642
SHAPE02179,46.04102,10.881332,643
SHAPE02179,46.04081,10.87989,644
SHAPE02179,46.040775,10.879681,645
SHAPE02179,46.040764,10.879608,646
SHAPE02179,46.040676,10.87934,647
SHAPE02179,46.04058,10.879129,648
SHAPE02179,46.040424,10.878906,649
SHAPE02179,46.04019,10.87868,650
SHAPE02179,46.039787,10.878236,651
SHAPE02179,46.03967,10.878106,652
SHAPE02179,46.03843,10.87675,653
SHAPE02179,46.038395,10.876721,654
SHAPE02179,46.037754,10.876193,655
SHAPE02179,46.037724,10.876169,656
SHAPE02179,46.037712,10.876161,657
SHAPE02179,46.037,10.875566,658
SHAPE02179,46.03694,10.87552,659
SHAPE02179,46.03643,10.875033,660
SHAPE02179,46.036415,10.875018,661
SHAPE02179,46.036396,10.875002,662
SHAPE02179,46.036293,10.874894,663
SHAPE02179,46.036186,10.874722,664
SHAPE02179,46.036125,10.874606,665
SHAPE02179,46.036106,10.87457,666
SHAPE02179,46.035854,10.87402,667
SHAPE02179,46.035812,10.873924,668
SHAPE02179,46.03578,10.873864,669
SHAPE02179,46.035652,10.873562,670
SHAPE02182,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02182,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02182,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02182,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02182,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02182,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02182,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02182,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02182,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02182,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02182,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02182,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02182,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02182,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02182,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02182,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02182,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02182,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02182,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02182,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02182,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02182,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02182,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02182,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02182,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02182,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02182,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02182,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02182,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02182,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02182,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02182,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02182,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02182,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE02182,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE02182,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE02182,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE02182,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE02182,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE02182,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE02182,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE02182,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE02182,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE02182,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE02182,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02182,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE02182,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE02182,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE02182,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE02182,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE02182,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE02182,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE02182,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE02182,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE02182,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE02182,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE02182,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE02182,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE02182,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE02182,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE02182,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE02182,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE02182,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE02182,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE02182,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE02182,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE02182,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE02182,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE02182,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE02182,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE02182,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE02182,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE02182,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE02182,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE02182,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE02182,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE02182,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE02182,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE02182,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE02182,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE02182,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE02182,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE02182,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE02182,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE02182,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE02182,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE02182,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE02182,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE02182,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE02182,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE02182,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE02182,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE02182,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE02182,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE02182,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE02182,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE02182,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE02182,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE02182,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE02182,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE02182,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE02182,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE02182,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE02182,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE02182,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE02182,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE02182,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE02182,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE02182,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE02182,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE02182,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE02182,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE02182,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE02182,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE02182,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE02182,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE02182,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE02182,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE02182,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE02182,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE02182,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE02182,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE02182,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE02182,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE02182,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE02182,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE02182,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE02182,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE02182,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE02182,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE02182,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE02182,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE02182,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE02182,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE02182,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE02182,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE02182,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE02182,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE02182,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE02182,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE02182,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE02182,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE02182,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE02182,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE02182,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE02182,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE02182,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE02182,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE02182,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE02182,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE02182,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE02182,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE02182,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE02182,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE02182,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE02182,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE02182,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE02182,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE02182,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE02182,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE02182,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE02182,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE02182,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE02182,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE02182,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE02182,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE02182,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE02182,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE02182,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE02182,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE02182,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE02182,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE02182,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02182,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE02182,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE02182,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE02182,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE02182,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE02182,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE02182,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE02182,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE02182,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE02182,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02182,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE02182,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE02182,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE02182,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE02182,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE02182,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE02182,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE02182,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE02182,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE02182,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE02182,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02182,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE02182,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE02182,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE02182,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE02182,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE02182,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE02182,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE02182,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE02182,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE02182,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE02182,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE02182,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE02182,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE02182,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE02182,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE02182,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE02182,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE02182,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE02182,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE02182,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE02182,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE02182,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE02182,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE02182,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE02182,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE02182,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE02182,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE02182,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE02182,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE02182,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE02182,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE02182,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE02182,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE02182,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE02182,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE02182,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE02182,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE02182,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE02182,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE02182,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE02182,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE02182,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE02182,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE02182,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE02182,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE02182,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE02182,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE02182,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE02182,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE02182,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE02182,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE02182,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE02182,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE02182,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE02182,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE02182,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE02182,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE02182,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE02182,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE02182,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE02182,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE02182,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE02182,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE02182,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE02182,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE02182,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE02182,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE02182,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE02182,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE02182,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE02182,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE02182,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE02182,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE02182,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE02182,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE02182,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE02182,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE02182,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE02182,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE02182,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE02182,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02182,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE02182,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE02182,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE02182,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE02182,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE02182,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE02182,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE02182,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE02182,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE02182,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE02182,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE02182,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE02182,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE02182,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE02182,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE02182,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE02182,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE02182,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE02182,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE02182,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE02182,46.08884,11.064502,296
SHAPE02182,46.089146,11.063959,297
SHAPE02182,46.089546,11.063225,298
SHAPE02182,46.08966,11.063154,299
SHAPE02182,46.08981,11.063066,300
SHAPE02182,46.090004,11.062982,301
SHAPE02182,46.090206,11.062874,302
SHAPE02182,46.090305,11.062773,303
SHAPE02182,46.090397,11.062678,304
SHAPE02182,46.09053,11.06249,305
SHAPE02182,46.090656,11.062288,306
SHAPE02182,46.090744,11.062155,307
SHAPE02182,46.090855,11.061988,308
SHAPE02182,46.090946,11.061835,309
SHAPE02182,46.091022,11.061686,310
SHAPE02182,46.091064,11.061562,311
SHAPE02182,46.0911,11.061389,312
SHAPE02182,46.09114,11.061172,313
SHAPE02182,46.09119,11.060817,314
SHAPE02182,46.09121,11.060716,315
SHAPE02182,46.09123,11.060628,316
SHAPE02182,46.09129,11.060412,317
SHAPE02182,46.091537,11.059926,318
SHAPE02182,46.091724,11.059476,319
SHAPE02182,46.09182,11.05924,320
SHAPE02182,46.091946,11.058927,321
SHAPE02182,46.092075,11.058711,322
SHAPE02182,46.092155,11.05861,323
SHAPE02182,46.0923,11.058432,324
SHAPE02182,46.092464,11.058311,325
SHAPE02182,46.092854,11.058111,326
SHAPE02182,46.093025,11.05795,327
SHAPE02182,46.09328,11.05774,328
SHAPE02182,46.09336,11.057663,329
SHAPE02182,46.09355,11.05748,330
SHAPE02182,46.09374,11.057208,331
SHAPE02182,46.09391,11.056961,332
SHAPE02182,46.094074,11.056863,333
SHAPE02182,46.094715,11.056619,334
SHAPE02182,46.0948,11.056582,335
SHAPE02182,46.09494,11.05652,336
SHAPE02182,46.09503,11.056514,337
SHAPE02182,46.095135,11.056541,338
SHAPE02182,46.09536,11.056693,339
SHAPE02182,46.09553,11.056763,340
SHAPE02182,46.09571,11.056835,341
SHAPE02182,46.09599,11.056933,342
SHAPE02182,46.096134,11.057056,343
SHAPE02182,46.096233,11.057177,344
SHAPE02182,46.096382,11.057278,345
SHAPE02182,46.09651,11.057366,346
SHAPE02182,46.09663,11.057447,347
SHAPE02182,46.096764,11.057559,348
SHAPE02182,46.09684,11.057628,349
SHAPE02182,46.09688,11.057664,350
SHAPE02182,46.09699,11.057793,351
SHAPE02182,46.097084,11.057937,352
SHAPE02182,46.0972,11.058066,353
SHAPE02182,46.097282,11.058163,354
SHAPE02182,46.09741,11.058216,355
SHAPE02182,46.09741,11.058216,356
SHAPE02182,46.097507,11.05822,357
SHAPE02182,46.097626,11.058214,358
SHAPE02182,46.0977,11.058179,359
SHAPE02182,46.097717,11.058165,360
SHAPE02182,46.097733,11.058133,361
SHAPE02182,46.09773,11.058065,362
SHAPE02182,46.097706,11.057954,363
SHAPE02182,46.09743,11.057645,364
SHAPE02182,46.09736,11.057499,365
SHAPE02182,46.097233,11.057327,366
SHAPE02182,46.096973,11.057145,367
SHAPE02182,46.096848,11.057035,368
SHAPE02182,46.096718,11.056898,369
SHAPE02182,46.096478,11.056589,370
SHAPE02182,46.096325,11.056435,371
SHAPE02182,46.09619,11.056349,372
SHAPE02182,46.096,11.056252,373
SHAPE02182,46.095894,11.056203,374
SHAPE02182,46.095715,11.056125,375
SHAPE02182,46.095562,11.056087,376
SHAPE02182,46.09549,11.056043,377
SHAPE02182,46.095448,11.055995,378
SHAPE02182,46.095425,11.055882,379
SHAPE02182,46.095432,11.055762,380
SHAPE02182,46.095528,11.055391,381
SHAPE02182,46.095562,11.055317,382
SHAPE02182,46.095604,11.055254,383
SHAPE02182,46.095604,11.055254,384
SHAPE02182,46.09564,11.0552,385
SHAPE02182,46.095707,11.055129,386
SHAPE02182,46.09576,11.05504,387
SHAPE02182,46.095806,11.054948,388
SHAPE02182,46.09587,11.054781,389
SHAPE02182,46.09596,11.05419,390
SHAPE02182,46.096024,11.053896,391
SHAPE02182,46.096092,11.053604,392
SHAPE02182,46.096153,11.053338,393
SHAPE02182,46.096222,11.053061,394
SHAPE02182,46.096268,11.052864,395
SHAPE02182,46.096478,11.052379,396
SHAPE02182,46.09661,11.052089,397
SHAPE02182,46.09666,11.051924,398
SHAPE02182,46.09669,11.051774,399
SHAPE02182,46.096745,11.051441,400
SHAPE02182,46.096783,11.051236,401
SHAPE02182,46.096813,11.051049,402
SHAPE02182,46.096844,11.050913,403
SHAPE02182,46.097,11.050466,404
SHAPE02182,46.097168,11.049988,405
SHAPE02182,46.097187,11.049937,406
SHAPE02182,46.09751,11.049383,407
SHAPE02182,46.097633,11.04917,408
SHAPE02182,46.097706,11.048978,409
SHAPE02182,46.09777,11.048739,410
SHAPE02182,46.09781,11.048572,411
SHAPE02182,46.097855,11.048379,412
SHAPE02182,46.097893,11.048218,413
SHAPE02182,46.09791,11.048125,414
SHAPE02182,46.097923,11.048032,415
SHAPE02182,46.097908,11.047905,416
SHAPE02182,46.097908,11.047905,417
SHAPE02182,46.097866,11.0478,418
SHAPE02182,46.09778,11.047652,419
SHAPE02182,46.097645,11.047565,420
SHAPE02182,46.097523,11.047572,421
SHAPE02182,46.097385,11.047621,422
SHAPE02182,46.097248,11.047609,423
SHAPE02182,46.09714,11.04758,424
SHAPE02182,46.09706,11.047528,425
SHAPE02182,46.09684,11.047338,426
SHAPE02182,46.09673,11.047258,427
SHAPE02182,46.09655,11.047147,428
SHAPE02182,46.09649,11.047133,429
SHAPE02182,46.09644,11.047051,430
SHAPE02182,46.09644,11.046944,431
SHAPE02182,46.096565,11.046724,432
SHAPE02182,46.096684,11.046481,433
SHAPE02182,46.09683,11.046207,434
SHAPE02182,46.097042,11.045876,435
SHAPE02182,46.097313,11.045448,436
SHAPE02182,46.097404,11.045303,437
SHAPE02182,46.09754,11.045062,438
SHAPE02182,46.097584,11.044982,439
SHAPE02182,46.09771,11.044754,440
SHAPE02182,46.097733,11.044721,441
SHAPE02182,46.097733,11.044721,442
SHAPE02182,46.09786,11.044531,443
SHAPE02182,46.097904,11.044481,444
SHAPE02182,46.097973,11.044405,445
SHAPE02182,46.098,11.044376,446
SHAPE02182,46.098183,11.044167,447
SHAPE02182,46.09826,11.044025,448
SHAPE02182,46.098278,11.043966,449
SHAPE02182,46.098297,11.043763,450
SHAPE02182,46.09829,11.043578,451
SHAPE02182,46.09829,11.043402,452
SHAPE02182,46.098312,11.043223,453
SHAPE02182,46.098385,11.043063,454
SHAPE02182,46.09851,11.042945,455
SHAPE02182,46.098785,11.042733,456
SHAPE02182,46.098904,11.042707,457
SHAPE02182,46.099022,11.042586,458
SHAPE02182,46.09906,11.042539,459
SHAPE02182,46.09906,11.042539,460
SHAPE02182,46.099163,11.04241,461
SHAPE02182,46.09928,11.042214,462
SHAPE02182,46.099377,11.042006,463
SHAPE02182,46.099586,11.041522,464
SHAPE02182,46.09968,11.041205,465
SHAPE02182,46.09971,11.041117,466
SHAPE02182,46.099747,11.040873,467
SHAPE02182,46.099754,11.040723,468
SHAPE02182,46.09973,11.040442,469
SHAPE02182,46.09969,11.040125,470
SHAPE02182,46.09969,11.039906,471
SHAPE02182,46.099716,11.039792,472
SHAPE02182,46.09979,11.03963,473
SHAPE02182,46.099895,11.039403,474
SHAPE02182,46.10004,11.039101,475
SHAPE02182,46.10013,11.038887,476
SHAPE02182,46.100166,11.038757,477
SHAPE02182,46.100224,11.038413,478
SHAPE02182,46.100243,11.038033,479
SHAPE02182,46.100277,11.037557,480
SHAPE02182,46.100338,11.037204,481
SHAPE02182,46.100372,11.037012,482
SHAPE02182,46.10038,11.036854,483
SHAPE02182,46.10037,11.036705,484
SHAPE02182,46.100292,11.036488,485
SHAPE02182,46.1002,11.036303,486
SHAPE02182,46.100136,11.036118,487
SHAPE02182,46.100075,11.035874,488
SHAPE02182,46.099987,11.035631,489
SHAPE02182,46.0999,11.035436,490
SHAPE02182,46.099876,11.035375,491
SHAPE02182,46.09983,11.035266,492
SHAPE02182,46.099827,11.035088,493
SHAPE02182,46.09986,11.034873,494
SHAPE02182,46.09987,11.034729,495
SHAPE02182,46.09984,11.034539,496
SHAPE02182,46.099773,11.034336,497
SHAPE02182,46.099674,11.034069,498
SHAPE02182,46.09956,11.033757,499
SHAPE02182,46.099472,11.033401,500
SHAPE02182,46.099426,11.03297,501
SHAPE02182,46.09942,11.032619,502
SHAPE02182,46.09942,11.032598,503
SHAPE02182,46.09942,11.032598,504
SHAPE02182,46.09942,11.032564,505
SHAPE02182,46.099426,11.032269,506
SHAPE02182,46.099438,11.032089,507
SHAPE02182,46.09945,11.031839,508
SHAPE02182,46.09949,11.031042,509
SHAPE02182,46.099518,11.030663,510
SHAPE02182,46.099506,11.030374,511
SHAPE02182,46.099476,11.030131,512
SHAPE02182,46.099297,11.029082,513
SHAPE02182,46.099236,11.02886,514
SHAPE02182,46.09913,11.028522,515
SHAPE02182,46.099106,11.028402,516
SHAPE02182,46.099106,11.028234,517
SHAPE02182,46.099117,11.028055,518
SHAPE02182,46.099144,11.027795,519
SHAPE02182,46.099167,11.027414,520
SHAPE02182,46.099174,11.027222,521
SHAPE02182,46.099163,11.02705,522
SHAPE02182,46.099133,11.026881,523
SHAPE02182,46.09909,11.026701,524
SHAPE02182,46.099014,11.026352,525
SHAPE02182,46.098904,11.025906,526
SHAPE02182,46.09885,11.025673,527
SHAPE02182,46.09882,11.025363,528
SHAPE02182,46.098755,11.024592,529
SHAPE02182,46.098705,11.024103,530
SHAPE02182,46.098682,11.02387,531
SHAPE02182,46.098667,11.023692,532
SHAPE02182,46.098644,11.02352,533
SHAPE02182,46.098537,11.023127,534
SHAPE02182,46.098415,11.022734,535
SHAPE02182,46.098396,11.022708,536
SHAPE02182,46.098396,11.022708,537
SHAPE02182,46.098362,11.022655,538
SHAPE02182,46.09835,11.022641,539
SHAPE02182,46.09767,11.021635,540
SHAPE02182,46.097584,11.021532,541
SHAPE02182,46.0975,11.021438,542
SHAPE02182,46.09742,11.021324,543
SHAPE02182,46.09741,11.021305,544
SHAPE02182,46.09706,11.020754,545
SHAPE02182,46.09696,11.020601,546
SHAPE02182,46.096916,11.020546,547
SHAPE02182,46.09684,11.020468,548
SHAPE02182,46.096497,11.020221,549
SHAPE02182,46.096478,11.020205,550
SHAPE02182,46.096264,11.020111,551
SHAPE02182,46.096035,11.019996,552
SHAPE02182,46.0958,11.019863,553
SHAPE02182,46.09567,11.019776,554
SHAPE02182,46.09558,11.01971,555
SHAPE02182,46.095547,11.019686,556
SHAPE02182,46.095436,11.019572,557
SHAPE02182,46.095383,11.019464,558
SHAPE02182,46.095333,11.019309,559
SHAPE02182,46.095303,11.019108,560
SHAPE02182,46.095276,11.018977,561
SHAPE02182,46.095238,11.018852,562
SHAPE02182,46.09519,11.018753,563
SHAPE02182,46.095135,11.01867,564
SHAPE02182,46.095047,11.018588,565
SHAPE02182,46.094925,11.018517,566
SHAPE02182,46.094242,11.018173,567
SHAPE02182,46.093777,11.017835,568
SHAPE02182,46.0937,11.017755,569
SHAPE02182,46.09362,11.017631,570
SHAPE02182,46.09353,11.017431,571
SHAPE02182,46.09344,11.017268,572
SHAPE02182,46.09337,11.017171,573
SHAPE02182,46.09324,11.01707,574
SHAPE02182,46.093098,11.016985,575
SHAPE02182,46.092823,11.016839,576
SHAPE02182,46.092476,11.016663,577
SHAPE02182,46.092106,11.016436,578
SHAPE02182,46.09182,11.016234,579
SHAPE02182,46.091614,11.016023,580
SHAPE02182,46.091446,11.015796,581
SHAPE02182,46.091347,11.01559,582
SHAPE02182,46.091175,11.015157,583
SHAPE02182,46.091118,11.014839,584
SHAPE02182,46.09111,11.014359,585
SHAPE02182,46.091095,11.014142,586
SHAPE02182,46.09104,11.01401,587
SHAPE02182,46.090935,11.013857,588
SHAPE02182,46.09049,11.013288,589
SHAPE02182,46.09034,11.01304,590
SHAPE02182,46.09024,11.012748,591
SHAPE02182,46.089855,11.01148,592
SHAPE02182,46.08978,11.011226,593
SHAPE02182,46.089664,11.010853,594
SHAPE02182,46.08956,11.010523,595
SHAPE02182,46.089436,11.010248,596
SHAPE02182,46.08935,11.010116,597
SHAPE02182,46.089336,11.010093,598
SHAPE02182,46.089283,11.010003,599
SHAPE02182,46.089077,11.00967,600
SHAPE02182,46.089027,11.00959,601
SHAPE02182,46.088978,11.009481,602
SHAPE02182,46.088932,11.009316,603
SHAPE02182,46.088917,11.009097,604
SHAPE02182,46.08894,11.008852,605
SHAPE02182,46.089123,11.008155,606
SHAPE02182,46.08916,11.008005,607
SHAPE02182,46.08916,11.008005,608
SHAPE02182,46.089424,11.006986,609
SHAPE02182,46.08963,11.006207,610
SHAPE02182,46.089672,11.005881,611
SHAPE02182,46.089653,11.005589,612
SHAPE02182,46.08957,11.005268,613
SHAPE02182,46.0894,11.004984,614
SHAPE02182,46.08931,11.004879,615
SHAPE02182,46.08926,11.004823,616
SHAPE02182,46.08926,11.004823,617
SHAPE02182,46.08931,11.004879,618
SHAPE02182,46.0894,11.004984,619
SHAPE02182,46.08957,11.005268,620
SHAPE02182,46.089653,11.005589,621
SHAPE02182,46.089672,11.005881,622
SHAPE02182,46.08963,11.006207,623
SHAPE02182,46.089424,11.006986,624
SHAPE02182,46.089123,11.008155,625
SHAPE02182,46.08894,11.008852,626
SHAPE02182,46.088917,11.009097,627
SHAPE02182,46.088932,11.009316,628
SHAPE02182,46.088978,11.009481,629
SHAPE02182,46.089027,11.00959,630
SHAPE02182,46.089077,11.00967,631
SHAPE02182,46.089283,11.010003,632
SHAPE02182,46.089336,11.010093,633
SHAPE02182,46.08935,11.010116,634
SHAPE02182,46.089436,11.010248,635
SHAPE02182,46.08956,11.010523,636
SHAPE02182,46.089664,11.010853,637
SHAPE02182,46.08978,11.011226,638
SHAPE02182,46.089855,11.01148,639
SHAPE02182,46.09024,11.012748,640
SHAPE02182,46.09034,11.01304,641
SHAPE02182,46.09049,11.013288,642
SHAPE02182,46.090935,11.013857,643
SHAPE02182,46.09104,11.01401,644
SHAPE02182,46.091095,11.014142,645
SHAPE02182,46.09111,11.014359,646
SHAPE02182,46.091118,11.014839,647
SHAPE02182,46.091175,11.015157,648
SHAPE02182,46.091347,11.01559,649
SHAPE02182,46.091446,11.015796,650
SHAPE02182,46.091614,11.016023,651
SHAPE02182,46.09182,11.016234,652
SHAPE02182,46.092106,11.016436,653
SHAPE02182,46.092476,11.016663,654
SHAPE02182,46.092823,11.016839,655
SHAPE02182,46.093098,11.016985,656
SHAPE02182,46.093147,11.0169,657
SHAPE02182,46.09322,11.016865,658
SHAPE02182,46.09329,11.016875,659
SHAPE02182,46.09339,11.0169,660
SHAPE02182,46.09355,11.016934,661
SHAPE02182,46.09355,11.016934,662
SHAPE02182,46.09372,11.016972,663
SHAPE02182,46.093918,11.017032,664
SHAPE02182,46.094074,11.017129,665
SHAPE02182,46.09435,11.017301,666
SHAPE02182,46.09462,11.017414,667
SHAPE02182,46.09477,11.017465,668
SHAPE02182,46.09498,11.017508,669
SHAPE02182,46.09525,11.017573,670
SHAPE02182,46.09542,11.017598,671
SHAPE02182,46.095642,11.017597,672
SHAPE02182,46.095882,11.017584,673
SHAPE02182,46.09606,11.017632,674
SHAPE02182,46.096107,11.017661,675
SHAPE02182,46.096497,11.017903,676
SHAPE02182,46.096615,11.017999,677
SHAPE02182,46.09667,11.01804,678
SHAPE02182,46.09667,11.01804,679
SHAPE02182,46.096844,11.018179,680
SHAPE02182,46.097008,11.018352,681
SHAPE02182,46.097313,11.018569,682
SHAPE02182,46.097466,11.018686,683
SHAPE02182,46.09757,11.018831,684
SHAPE02182,46.097702,11.018978,685
SHAPE02182,46.09779,11.018995,686
SHAPE02182,46.098057,11.019012,687
SHAPE02182,46.098248,11.018972,688
SHAPE02182,46.09824,11.019098,689
SHAPE02182,46.098537,11.019114,690
SHAPE02182,46.098396,11.019028,691
SHAPE02182,46.098293,11.01899,692
SHAPE02182,46.098293,11.01899,693
SHAPE02182,46.098248,11.018972,694
SHAPE02182,46.09824,11.019098,695
SHAPE02182,46.098537,11.019114,696
SHAPE02182,46.09866,11.0192,697
SHAPE02182,46.09881,11.019299,698
SHAPE02182,46.09903,11.019444,699
SHAPE02182,46.09922,11.019588,700
SHAPE02182,46.099274,11.019642,701
SHAPE02182,46.099403,11.01978,702
SHAPE02182,46.099506,11.019889,703
SHAPE02182,46.099712,11.020109,704
SHAPE02182,46.09977,11.020172,705
SHAPE02182,46.09994,11.02041,706
SHAPE02182,46.100056,11.020675,707
SHAPE02182,46.10019,11.021084,708
SHAPE02182,46.10027,11.021358,709
SHAPE02182,46.10031,11.021531,710
SHAPE02182,46.100376,11.021685,711
SHAPE02182,46.10049,11.021917,712
SHAPE02182,46.10064,11.022231,713
SHAPE02182,46.10075,11.022457,714
SHAPE02182,46.100826,11.022528,715
SHAPE02182,46.100945,11.022546,716
SHAPE02182,46.10114,11.022595,717
SHAPE02182,46.101276,11.022645,718
SHAPE02182,46.10151,11.022729,719
SHAPE02182,46.101772,11.022865,720
SHAPE02182,46.102146,11.023157,721
SHAPE02182,46.102497,11.023319,722
SHAPE02182,46.10265,11.023402,723
SHAPE02182,46.102947,11.023666,724
SHAPE02182,46.10313,11.023767,725
SHAPE02182,46.103523,11.023868,726
SHAPE02182,46.10368,11.023947,727
SHAPE02182,46.10394,11.024153,728
SHAPE02182,46.104084,11.024248,729
SHAPE02182,46.104164,11.024294,730
SHAPE02182,46.10441,11.024355,731
SHAPE02182,46.104603,11.024468,732
SHAPE02182,46.10475,11.024607,733
SHAPE02182,46.10495,11.024824,734
SHAPE02182,46.10507,11.024936,735
SHAPE02182,46.10524,11.02506,736
SHAPE02182,46.105274,11.025084,737
SHAPE02182,46.105576,11.025485,738
SHAPE02182,46.105877,11.025887,739
SHAPE02182,46.105988,11.026042,740
SHAPE02182,46.10602,11.026092,741
SHAPE02182,46.10604,11.02616,742
SHAPE02182,46.10606,11.026229,743
SHAPE02182,46.106075,11.026372,744
SHAPE02182,46.1061,11.02654,745
SHAPE02182,46.1061,11.02654,746
SHAPE02182,46.10616,11.026986,747
SHAPE02182,46.106182,11.027146,748
SHAPE02182,46.10622,11.027727,749
SHAPE02182,46.106224,11.027814,750
SHAPE02182,46.10628,11.027981,751
SHAPE02182,46.106354,11.028126,752
SHAPE02182,46.106777,11.028934,753
SHAPE02182,46.10686,11.029101,754
SHAPE02182,46.106884,11.029181,755
SHAPE02182,46.1069,11.029293,756
SHAPE02182,46.106888,11.029437,757
SHAPE02182,46.10682,11.029823,758
SHAPE02182,46.10648,11.031017,759
SHAPE02182,46.106403,11.031481,760
SHAPE02182,46.10634,11.031645,761
SHAPE02182,46.106182,11.03179,762
SHAPE02182,46.106083,11.031962,763
SHAPE02182,46.106083,11.032077,764
SHAPE02182,46.10611,11.032195,765
SHAPE02182,46.10629,11.032541,766
SHAPE02182,46.106384,11.032769,767
SHAPE02182,46.106564,11.032882,768
SHAPE02182,46.10681,11.033105,769
SHAPE02182,46.10719,11.033321,770
SHAPE02182,46.10747,11.033427,771
SHAPE02182,46.107777,11.03348,772
SHAPE02182,46.107777,11.03348,773
SHAPE02182,46.107853,11.033492,774
SHAPE02182,46.10822,11.033518,775
SHAPE02182,46.108307,11.033558,776
SHAPE02182,46.10837,11.03362,777
SHAPE02182,46.108406,11.033678,778
SHAPE02182,46.108433,11.033751,779
SHAPE02182,46.108448,11.033818,780
SHAPE02182,46.10845,11.033894,781
SHAPE02182,46.108444,11.03397,782
SHAPE02182,46.108406,11.034136,783
SHAPE02182,46.108326,11.034307,784
SHAPE02182,46.10821,11.034551,785
SHAPE02182,46.10819,11.034603,786
SHAPE02182,46.10812,11.034781,787
SHAPE02182,46.108078,11.034961,788
SHAPE02182,46.108067,11.035169,789
SHAPE02182,46.108112,11.035464,790
SHAPE02182,46.10821,11.035835,791
SHAPE02182,46.10824,11.035933,792
SHAPE02182,46.10824,11.035933,793
SHAPE02182,46.10828,11.036103,794
SHAPE02182,46.10832,11.036206,795
SHAPE02182,46.10842,11.036478,796
SHAPE02182,46.10852,11.036712,797
SHAPE02182,46.10863,11.036851,798
SHAPE02182,46.108795,11.037178,799
SHAPE02182,46.108944,11.037486,800
SHAPE02182,46.108982,11.03758,801
SHAPE02182,46.10904,11.03766,802
SHAPE02182,46.1091,11.037733,803
SHAPE02182,46.10917,11.037789,804
SHAPE02182,46.109215,11.037815,805
SHAPE02182,46.109585,11.037858,806
SHAPE02182,46.109753,11.037922,807
SHAPE02182,46.109837,11.037882,808
SHAPE02182,46.109978,11.037835,809
SHAPE02182,46.110176,11.037793,810
SHAPE02182,46.110207,11.037786,811
SHAPE02182,46.110302,11.037789,812
SHAPE02182,46.11036,11.037803,813
SHAPE02182,46.110405,11.037816,814
SHAPE02182,46.11051,11.037868,815
SHAPE02182,46.110615,11.038008,816
SHAPE02182,46.110695,11.038093,817
SHAPE02182,46.11077,11.038142,818
SHAPE02182,46.110752,11.038254,819
SHAPE02182,46.110752,11.038254,820
SHAPE02182,46.11077,11.038142,821
SHAPE02182,46.110695,11.038093,822
SHAPE02182,46.110615,11.038008,823
SHAPE02182,46.11051,11.037868,824
SHAPE02182,46.110405,11.037816,825
SHAPE02182,46.11036,11.037803,826
SHAPE02182,46.110302,11.037789,827
SHAPE02182,46.110207,11.037786,828
SHAPE02182,46.110176,11.037793,829
SHAPE02182,46.109978,11.037835,830
SHAPE02182,46.109837,11.037882,831
SHAPE02182,46.109753,11.037922,832
SHAPE02182,46.109657,11.037886,833
SHAPE02182,46.109657,11.037886,834
SHAPE02182,46.109585,11.037858,835
SHAPE02182,46.109215,11.037815,836
SHAPE02182,46.10917,11.037789,837
SHAPE02182,46.1091,11.037733,838
SHAPE02182,46.10904,11.03766,839
SHAPE02182,46.108982,11.03758,840
SHAPE02182,46.108944,11.037486,841
SHAPE02182,46.108795,11.037178,842
SHAPE02182,46.10863,11.036851,843
SHAPE02182,46.10852,11.036712,844
SHAPE02182,46.10842,11.036478,845
SHAPE02182,46.10837,11.036485,846
SHAPE02182,46.108265,11.036481,847
SHAPE02182,46.108097,11.037159,848
SHAPE02182,46.108044,11.037472,849
SHAPE02182,46.10786,11.038486,850
SHAPE02182,46.10772,11.039233,851
SHAPE02182,46.107697,11.039335,852
SHAPE02182,46.107567,11.039883,853
SHAPE02182,46.107464,11.040109,854
SHAPE02182,46.107376,11.04024,855
SHAPE02182,46.10735,11.04034,856
SHAPE02182,46.107346,11.040427,857
SHAPE02182,46.107365,11.040519,858
SHAPE02182,46.107388,11.040621,859
SHAPE02182,46.10767,11.041361,860
SHAPE02182,46.10781,11.041673,861
SHAPE02182,46.10794,11.041975,862
SHAPE02182,46.10806,11.042166,863
SHAPE02182,46.108185,11.042343,864
SHAPE02182,46.108406,11.042636,865
SHAPE02182,46.108543,11.042726,866
SHAPE02182,46.10862,11.042756,867
SHAPE02182,46.10874,11.042789,868
SHAPE02182,46.108894,11.04283,869
SHAPE02182,46.108944,11.042853,870
SHAPE02182,46.108944,11.042853,871
SHAPE02182,46.108994,11.042877,872
SHAPE02182,46.10911,11.042985,873
SHAPE02182,46.109524,11.043484,874
SHAPE02182,46.11029,11.044433,875
SHAPE02182,46.110573,11.044673,876
SHAPE02182,46.111202,11.045091,877
SHAPE02182,46.111324,11.045171,878
SHAPE02182,46.111374,11.045205,879
SHAPE02182,46.11152,11.045341,880
SHAPE02182,46.11153,11.045357,881
SHAPE02182,46.111687,11.04557,882
SHAPE02182,46.111935,11.045966,883
SHAPE02182,46.11204,11.046139,884
SHAPE02183,46.3113,10.732764,1
SHAPE02183,46.31116,10.732371,2
SHAPE02183,46.311146,10.732326,3
SHAPE02183,46.311058,10.73207,4
SHAPE02183,46.31089,10.73157,5
SHAPE02183,46.31102,10.731455,6
SHAPE02183,46.31102,10.731455,7
SHAPE02183,46.31089,10.73157,8
SHAPE02183,46.31052,10.730626,9
SHAPE02183,46.31039,10.730303,10
SHAPE02183,46.310326,10.730166,11
SHAPE02183,46.310165,10.72993,12
SHAPE02183,46.31002,10.729809,13
SHAPE02183,46.309864,10.729723,14
SHAPE02183,46.309593,10.729634,15
SHAPE02183,46.3093,10.729601,16
SHAPE02183,46.30923,10.729593,17
SHAPE02183,46.309128,10.729581,18
SHAPE02183,46.30897,10.729646,19
SHAPE02183,46.308834,10.729609,20
SHAPE02183,46.308617,10.72935,21
SHAPE02183,46.308357,10.729198,22
SHAPE02183,46.30828,10.729092,23
SHAPE02183,46.308178,10.728618,24
SHAPE02183,46.308125,10.728258,25
SHAPE02183,46.308033,10.727864,26
SHAPE02183,46.307983,10.727725,27
SHAPE02183,46.30763,10.727035,28
SHAPE02183,46.30759,10.726755,29
SHAPE02183,46.307632,10.726327,30
SHAPE02183,46.307648,10.72598,31
SHAPE02183,46.307613,10.725724,32
SHAPE02183,46.307526,10.725395,33
SHAPE02183,46.30736,10.725122,34
SHAPE02183,46.30718,10.724747,35
SHAPE02183,46.306957,10.723979,36
SHAPE02183,46.305534,10.721243,37
SHAPE02183,46.305286,10.720792,38
SHAPE02183,46.305138,10.72039,39
SHAPE02183,46.304012,10.716857,40
SHAPE02183,46.303715,10.714995,41
SHAPE02183,46.303368,10.713031,42
SHAPE02183,46.303215,10.712639,43
SHAPE02183,46.301926,10.710266,44
SHAPE02183,46.301804,10.709974,45
SHAPE02183,46.301414,10.708632,46
SHAPE02183,46.30096,10.706885,47
SHAPE02183,46.300602,10.705437,48
SHAPE02183,46.300423,10.704888,49
SHAPE02183,46.300163,10.704246,50
SHAPE02183,46.2999,10.703592,51
SHAPE02183,46.29957,10.702826,52
SHAPE02183,46.29948,10.702506,53
SHAPE02183,46.299484,10.702312,54
SHAPE02183,46.299576,10.702069,55
SHAPE02183,46.299675,10.701744,56
SHAPE02183,46.299683,10.701577,57
SHAPE02183,46.29967,10.701536,58
SHAPE02183,46.299618,10.701418,59
SHAPE02183,46.299484,10.701231,60
SHAPE02183,46.29941,10.701068,61
SHAPE02183,46.299408,10.70089,62
SHAPE02183,46.299423,10.700575,63
SHAPE02183,46.299484,10.700036,64
SHAPE02183,46.2995,10.699914,65
SHAPE02183,46.299522,10.699713,66
SHAPE02183,46.29953,10.699105,67
SHAPE02183,46.29953,10.699105,68
SHAPE02183,46.29943,10.698526,69
SHAPE02183,46.299194,10.697989,70
SHAPE02183,46.29891,10.697659,71
SHAPE02183,46.298634,10.697317,72
SHAPE02183,46.297974,10.696534,73
SHAPE02183,46.29781,10.696265,74
SHAPE02183,46.297737,10.696145,75
SHAPE02183,46.29756,10.695793,76
SHAPE02183,46.29756,10.695793,77
SHAPE02183,46.29728,10.695231,78
SHAPE02183,46.297115,10.694744,79
SHAPE02183,46.297085,10.694557,80
SHAPE02183,46.297073,10.694496,81
SHAPE02183,46.29706,10.69441,82
SHAPE02183,46.297005,10.694098,83
SHAPE02183,46.29699,10.693979,84
SHAPE02183,46.296932,10.693496,85
SHAPE02183,46.296906,10.693241,86
SHAPE02183,46.296844,10.692672,87
SHAPE02183,46.29683,10.692371,88
SHAPE02183,46.29687,10.692061,89
SHAPE02183,46.296974,10.691754,90
SHAPE02183,46.297153,10.691403,91
SHAPE02183,46.297207,10.691233,92
SHAPE02183,46.297234,10.691125,93
SHAPE02183,46.29725,10.691017,94
SHAPE02183,46.29726,10.690847,95
SHAPE02183,46.297256,10.690661,96
SHAPE02183,46.297115,10.690203,97
SHAPE02183,46.296722,10.689142,98
SHAPE02183,46.296722,10.689142,99
SHAPE02183,46.296715,10.689119,100
SHAPE02183,46.2965,10.688581,101
SHAPE02183,46.29649,10.688551,102
SHAPE02183,46.29643,10.688401,103
SHAPE02183,46.296135,10.688036,104
SHAPE02183,46.295837,10.687676,105
SHAPE02183,46.295635,10.687275,106
SHAPE02183,46.295506,10.686961,107
SHAPE02183,46.295444,10.686817,108
SHAPE02183,46.29538,10.686731,109
SHAPE02183,46.295128,10.686542,110
SHAPE02183,46.295086,10.686514,111
SHAPE02183,46.294956,10.686411,112
SHAPE02183,46.294827,10.68632,113
SHAPE02183,46.294727,10.686202,114
SHAPE02183,46.294727,10.686202,115
SHAPE02183,46.294632,10.686025,116
SHAPE02183,46.294525,10.685699,117
SHAPE02183,46.29451,10.685466,118
SHAPE02183,46.2945,10.685265,119
SHAPE02183,46.29449,10.684158,120
SHAPE02183,46.294468,10.683828,121
SHAPE02183,46.2944,10.683562,122
SHAPE02183,46.29389,10.682391,123
SHAPE02183,46.29386,10.682206,124
SHAPE02183,46.293865,10.681725,125
SHAPE02183,46.293827,10.681635,126
SHAPE02183,46.29353,10.681378,127
SHAPE02183,46.293472,10.681225,128
SHAPE02183,46.293423,10.680856,129
SHAPE02183,46.293377,10.680696,130
SHAPE02183,46.293125,10.680413,131
SHAPE02183,46.292942,10.68024,132
SHAPE02183,46.292812,10.679996,133
SHAPE02183,46.292587,10.679173,134
SHAPE02183,46.292526,10.679001,135
SHAPE02183,46.292435,10.678897,136
SHAPE02183,46.292305,10.678811,137
SHAPE02183,46.292202,10.678669,138
SHAPE02183,46.291954,10.678186,139
SHAPE02183,46.291695,10.677554,140
SHAPE02183,46.29118,10.675885,141
SHAPE02183,46.291096,10.675314,142
SHAPE02183,46.290993,10.674984,143
SHAPE02183,46.29083,10.674777,144
SHAPE02183,46.29059,10.673951,145
SHAPE02183,46.290493,10.67349,146
SHAPE02183,46.29051,10.673197,147
SHAPE02183,46.290394,10.672926,148
SHAPE02183,46.29024,10.672823,149
SHAPE02183,46.290077,10.672735,150
SHAPE02183,46.28993,10.672284,151
SHAPE02183,46.28978,10.671638,152
SHAPE02183,46.28971,10.671292,153
SHAPE02183,46.289658,10.671137,154
SHAPE02183,46.289597,10.670959,155
SHAPE02183,46.289536,10.67083,156
SHAPE02183,46.289204,10.670168,157
SHAPE02183,46.288887,10.669543,158
SHAPE02183,46.288826,10.669427,159
SHAPE02183,46.288784,10.669299,160
SHAPE02183,46.28876,10.669178,161
SHAPE02183,46.28874,10.668804,162
SHAPE02183,46.28872,10.668688,163
SHAPE02183,46.28868,10.66859,164
SHAPE02183,46.28862,10.668514,165
SHAPE02183,46.288563,10.668467,166
SHAPE02183,46.28845,10.668394,167
SHAPE02183,46.28836,10.668304,168
SHAPE02183,46.28831,10.668223,169
SHAPE02183,46.28825,10.668054,170
SHAPE02183,46.28821,10.667884,171
SHAPE02183,46.288166,10.667711,172
SHAPE02183,46.2881,10.667375,173
SHAPE02183,46.288074,10.667242,174
SHAPE02183,46.288048,10.667128,175
SHAPE02183,46.288017,10.667037,176
SHAPE02183,46.287983,10.666976,177
SHAPE02183,46.28792,10.666909,178
SHAPE02183,46.287865,10.666856,179
SHAPE02183,46.28772,10.666777,180
SHAPE02183,46.287617,10.666704,181
SHAPE02183,46.287548,10.666639,182
SHAPE02183,46.28743,10.666466,183
SHAPE02183,46.287205,10.66608,184
SHAPE02183,46.287056,10.665805,185
SHAPE02183,46.287018,10.665668,186
SHAPE02183,46.287003,10.665566,187
SHAPE02183,46.286987,10.665444,188
SHAPE02183,46.28698,10.66519,189
SHAPE02183,46.286972,10.665004,190
SHAPE02183,46.286953,10.664896,191
SHAPE02183,46.286922,10.664806,192
SHAPE02183,46.28689,10.664751,193
SHAPE02183,46.286835,10.664705,194
SHAPE02183,46.286766,10.66468,195
SHAPE02183,46.286625,10.664679,196
SHAPE02183,46.286484,10.664678,197
SHAPE02183,46.2864,10.664654,198
SHAPE02183,46.286312,10.664602,199
SHAPE02183,46.28623,10.664483,200
SHAPE02183,46.285748,10.663343,201
SHAPE02183,46.285637,10.663231,202
SHAPE02183,46.28541,10.66294,203
SHAPE02183,46.285248,10.662654,204
SHAPE02183,46.285145,10.66239,205
SHAPE02183,46.28499,10.66212,206
SHAPE02183,46.284916,10.66194,207
SHAPE02183,46.284866,10.661473,208
SHAPE02183,46.28474,10.661306,209
SHAPE02183,46.284447,10.661294,210
SHAPE02183,46.284206,10.661013,211
SHAPE02183,46.284016,10.660713,212
SHAPE02183,46.283745,10.660215,213
SHAPE02183,46.283665,10.659996,214
SHAPE02183,46.283607,10.659727,215
SHAPE02183,46.2836,10.659504,216
SHAPE02183,46.2836,10.659504,217
SHAPE02183,46.283596,10.659387,218
SHAPE02183,46.283638,10.65871,219
SHAPE02183,46.28354,10.658065,220
SHAPE02183,46.283432,10.657907,221
SHAPE02183,46.283146,10.657862,222
SHAPE02183,46.28274,10.657921,223
SHAPE02183,46.282486,10.657904,224
SHAPE02183,46.28243,10.657845,225
SHAPE02183,46.282284,10.65758,226
SHAPE02183,46.28206,10.656925,227
SHAPE02183,46.282036,10.656515,228
SHAPE02183,46.282112,10.65607,229
SHAPE02183,46.282207,10.655534,230
SHAPE02183,46.282192,10.655363,231
SHAPE02183,46.2821,10.65525,232
SHAPE02183,46.281662,10.655095,233
SHAPE02183,46.28129,10.654956,234
SHAPE02183,46.281162,10.654716,235
SHAPE02183,46.281082,10.654387,236
SHAPE02183,46.28107,10.65396,237
SHAPE02183,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE02183,46.281097,10.653445,239
SHAPE02183,46.280983,10.653281,240
SHAPE02183,46.28083,10.653159,241
SHAPE02183,46.280693,10.652889,242
SHAPE02183,46.28064,10.652231,243
SHAPE02183,46.280533,10.652048,244
SHAPE02183,46.280445,10.651771,245
SHAPE02183,46.280422,10.651423,246
SHAPE02183,46.28026,10.651018,247
SHAPE02183,46.280224,10.650728,248
SHAPE02183,46.280296,10.650024,249
SHAPE02183,46.2801,10.648347,250
SHAPE02183,46.2801,10.648347,251
SHAPE02183,46.280018,10.647618,252
SHAPE02183,46.279884,10.64724,253
SHAPE02183,46.279873,10.64703,254
SHAPE02183,46.279915,10.646805,255
SHAPE02183,46.279938,10.646467,256
SHAPE02183,46.27984,10.645777,257
SHAPE02183,46.279793,10.645536,258
SHAPE02183,46.279694,10.645247,259
SHAPE02183,46.27971,10.645087,260
SHAPE02183,46.279785,10.644855,261
SHAPE02183,46.27979,10.644567,262
SHAPE02183,46.279705,10.644046,263
SHAPE02183,46.279636,10.643894,264
SHAPE02183,46.279503,10.643721,265
SHAPE02183,46.279354,10.643538,266
SHAPE02183,46.27928,10.64328,267
SHAPE02183,46.27926,10.643017,268
SHAPE02183,46.279343,10.642822,269
SHAPE02183,46.279503,10.642656,270
SHAPE02183,46.279606,10.642569,271
SHAPE02183,46.279682,10.642521,272
SHAPE02183,46.27991,10.642463,273
SHAPE02183,46.27999,10.642401,274
SHAPE02183,46.280045,10.642295,275
SHAPE02183,46.28005,10.642162,276
SHAPE02183,46.279984,10.642027,277
SHAPE02183,46.279766,10.641801,278
SHAPE02183,46.279655,10.641656,279
SHAPE02183,46.279606,10.641437,280
SHAPE02183,46.279602,10.641123,281
SHAPE02183,46.279564,10.64092,282
SHAPE02183,46.279343,10.640659,283
SHAPE02183,46.279003,10.640341,284
SHAPE02183,46.278866,10.640041,285
SHAPE02183,46.278828,10.63981,286
SHAPE02183,46.27874,10.638974,287
SHAPE02183,46.278645,10.638683,288
SHAPE02183,46.278522,10.638478,289
SHAPE02183,46.277893,10.637791,290
SHAPE02183,46.27773,10.637514,291
SHAPE02183,46.277515,10.637066,292
SHAPE02183,46.27723,10.636746,293
SHAPE02183,46.276974,10.636337,294
SHAPE02183,46.276146,10.63482,295
SHAPE02183,46.275757,10.634108,296
SHAPE02183,46.27492,10.632615,297
SHAPE02183,46.274372,10.631527,298
SHAPE02183,46.274273,10.631235,299
SHAPE02183,46.27404,10.630851,300
SHAPE02183,46.27356,10.630224,301
SHAPE02183,46.27285,10.629248,302
SHAPE02183,46.272736,10.628943,303
SHAPE02183,46.272663,10.628467,304
SHAPE02183,46.272427,10.628262,305
SHAPE02183,46.272194,10.628105,306
SHAPE02183,46.271973,10.627888,307
SHAPE02183,46.27182,10.627679,308
SHAPE02183,46.271667,10.627206,309
SHAPE02183,46.27125,10.626596,310
SHAPE02183,46.27092,10.626152,311
SHAPE02183,46.27063,10.625703,312
SHAPE02183,46.270298,10.625044,313
SHAPE02183,46.27004,10.624401,314
SHAPE02183,46.269794,10.623568,315
SHAPE02183,46.269714,10.623346,316
SHAPE02183,46.26958,10.623204,317
SHAPE02183,46.269413,10.623133,318
SHAPE02183,46.269264,10.622942,319
SHAPE02183,46.269165,10.622524,320
SHAPE02183,46.269104,10.622108,321
SHAPE02183,46.269173,10.621792,322
SHAPE02183,46.269554,10.620543,323
SHAPE02183,46.269608,10.620366,324
SHAPE02183,46.26973,10.62003,325
SHAPE02183,46.2698,10.61982,326
SHAPE02183,46.269787,10.619649,327
SHAPE02183,46.269726,10.619564,328
SHAPE02183,46.269657,10.619525,329
SHAPE02183,46.2694,10.619507,330
SHAPE02183,46.26926,10.619528,331
SHAPE02183,46.269016,10.619694,332
SHAPE02183,46.268715,10.619762,333
SHAPE02183,46.268463,10.620003,334
SHAPE02183,46.268166,10.619951,335
SHAPE02183,46.267906,10.619863,336
SHAPE02183,46.267796,10.61979,337
SHAPE02183,46.26774,10.619683,338
SHAPE02183,46.267715,10.619453,339
SHAPE02183,46.26775,10.619079,340
SHAPE02183,46.267902,10.618672,341
SHAPE02183,46.267845,10.617987,342
SHAPE02183,46.267963,10.617568,343
SHAPE02183,46.268047,10.617241,344
SHAPE02183,46.268093,10.61659,345
SHAPE02183,46.268227,10.616144,346
SHAPE02183,46.26836,10.615771,347
SHAPE02183,46.268513,10.615438,348
SHAPE02183,46.268555,10.615291,349
SHAPE02183,46.26852,10.615157,350
SHAPE02183,46.268475,10.615074,351
SHAPE02183,46.268425,10.615042,352
SHAPE02183,46.268345,10.615008,353
SHAPE02183,46.268185,10.615076,354
SHAPE02183,46.267887,10.615234,355
SHAPE02183,46.267708,10.615294,356
SHAPE02183,46.26761,10.6153,357
SHAPE02183,46.267525,10.615178,358
SHAPE02183,46.267406,10.615009,359
SHAPE02183,46.26727,10.614981,360
SHAPE02183,46.267136,10.615057,361
SHAPE02183,46.267044,10.615135,362
SHAPE02183,46.26696,10.615218,363
SHAPE02183,46.266853,10.615195,364
SHAPE02183,46.266693,10.615008,365
SHAPE02183,46.266495,10.614778,366
SHAPE02183,46.266254,10.614665,367
SHAPE02183,46.266064,10.614756,368
SHAPE02183,46.265907,10.614882,369
SHAPE02183,46.265823,10.614964,370
SHAPE02183,46.265728,10.615068,371
SHAPE02183,46.26559,10.615088,372
SHAPE02183,46.26554,10.615036,373
SHAPE02183,46.26539,10.614883,374
SHAPE02183,46.26528,10.614599,375
SHAPE02183,46.26506,10.613964,376
SHAPE02183,46.26489,10.613317,377
SHAPE02183,46.264626,10.612409,378
SHAPE02183,46.264412,10.612056,379
SHAPE02183,46.26416,10.611892,380
SHAPE02183,46.26331,10.611693,381
SHAPE02183,46.26331,10.611693,382
SHAPE02183,46.26316,10.611659,383
SHAPE02183,46.262115,10.611073,384
SHAPE02183,46.262016,10.610962,385
SHAPE02183,46.261948,10.610884,386
SHAPE02183,46.261776,10.610556,387
SHAPE02183,46.26145,10.609993,388
SHAPE02183,46.261406,10.60986,389
SHAPE02183,46.261364,10.609674,390
SHAPE02183,46.261314,10.609368,391
SHAPE02183,46.26125,10.609142,392
SHAPE02183,46.26114,10.608926,393
SHAPE02183,46.260952,10.608619,394
SHAPE02183,46.26068,10.608162,395
SHAPE02183,46.26055,10.607921,396
SHAPE02183,46.260464,10.607662,397
SHAPE02183,46.260418,10.607425,398
SHAPE02183,46.260406,10.606796,399
SHAPE02183,46.260376,10.605868,400
SHAPE02183,46.260395,10.60558,401
SHAPE02183,46.260624,10.604257,402
SHAPE02183,46.26085,10.602793,403
SHAPE02183,46.26113,10.600965,404
SHAPE02183,46.26112,10.600792,405
SHAPE02183,46.26106,10.600612,406
SHAPE02183,46.260933,10.600337,407
SHAPE02183,46.260918,10.600205,408
SHAPE02183,46.260933,10.600048,409
SHAPE02183,46.261017,10.599528,410
SHAPE02183,46.261078,10.599017,411
SHAPE02183,46.261074,10.598832,412
SHAPE02183,46.261032,10.598611,413
SHAPE02183,46.260925,10.598283,414
SHAPE02183,46.260914,10.598122,415
SHAPE02183,46.26092,10.598033,416
SHAPE02183,46.260952,10.597941,417
SHAPE02183,46.261044,10.597736,418
SHAPE02183,46.261284,10.597207,419
SHAPE02183,46.261345,10.597015,420
SHAPE02183,46.261368,10.596792,421
SHAPE02183,46.26133,10.596596,422
SHAPE02183,46.261272,10.596421,423
SHAPE02183,46.261044,10.59605,424
SHAPE02183,46.26096,10.595853,425
SHAPE02183,46.260933,10.595742,426
SHAPE02183,46.26093,10.595629,427
SHAPE02183,46.26095,10.595468,428
SHAPE02183,46.260983,10.595296,429
SHAPE02183,46.26102,10.595168,430
SHAPE02183,46.261147,10.594748,431
SHAPE02183,46.261234,10.594555,432
SHAPE02183,46.261364,10.594407,433
SHAPE02183,46.261364,10.594407,434
SHAPE02183,46.261475,10.59428,435
SHAPE02183,46.261703,10.594024,436
SHAPE02183,46.261772,10.593908,437
SHAPE02183,46.26182,10.593777,438
SHAPE02183,46.261845,10.593602,439
SHAPE02183,46.261833,10.593438,440
SHAPE02183,46.261787,10.593276,441
SHAPE02183,46.261757,10.593217,442
SHAPE02183,46.26177,10.593088,443
SHAPE02183,46.261745,10.593026,444
SHAPE02183,46.261692,10.592933,445
SHAPE02183,46.261513,10.592847,446
SHAPE02183,46.261345,10.592731,447
SHAPE02183,46.261173,10.592594,448
SHAPE02183,46.261047,10.59245,449
SHAPE02183,46.260902,10.592165,450
SHAPE02183,46.260838,10.591916,451
SHAPE02183,46.260784,10.591728,452
SHAPE02183,46.26069,10.591669,453
SHAPE02183,46.26059,10.58938,454
SHAPE02183,46.26056,10.589039,455
SHAPE02183,46.26051,10.588691,456
SHAPE02183,46.26046,10.588391,457
SHAPE02183,46.26044,10.588329,458
SHAPE02183,46.260353,10.587983,459
SHAPE02183,46.260258,10.587603,460
SHAPE02183,46.26,10.586574,461
SHAPE02183,46.26,10.586574,462
SHAPE02183,46.259876,10.586089,463
SHAPE02183,46.259834,10.585913,464
SHAPE02183,46.25978,10.585752,465
SHAPE02183,46.259727,10.585594,466
SHAPE02183,46.25967,10.585439,467
SHAPE02183,46.25961,10.585286,468
SHAPE02183,46.259544,10.585136,469
SHAPE02183,46.259487,10.585014,470
SHAPE02183,46.259354,10.584734,471
SHAPE02183,46.25921,10.584435,472
SHAPE02183,46.259167,10.584348,473
SHAPE02183,46.258858,10.58372,474
SHAPE02183,46.258797,10.583604,475
SHAPE02186,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE02186,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE02186,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE02186,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE02186,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE02186,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE02186,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE02186,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE02186,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE02186,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE02186,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE02186,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE02186,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE02186,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE02186,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE02186,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE02186,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE02186,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE02186,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE02186,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE02186,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE02186,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE02186,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE02186,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE02186,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE02186,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE02186,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE02186,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE02186,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE02186,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE02186,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE02186,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE02186,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE02186,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE02186,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE02186,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE02186,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE02186,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE02186,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE02186,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE02186,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE02186,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE02186,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE02186,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE02186,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE02186,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE02186,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE02186,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE02186,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE02186,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE02186,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE02186,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE02186,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE02186,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE02186,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE02186,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE02186,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE02186,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE02186,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE02186,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE02186,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE02186,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE02186,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE02186,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE02186,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE02186,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE02186,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE02186,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE02186,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE02186,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE02186,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE02186,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE02186,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE02186,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE02186,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE02186,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE02186,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE02186,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE02186,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE02186,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE02186,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE02186,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE02186,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE02186,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE02186,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE02186,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE02186,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE02186,45.821255,10.966959,88
SHAPE02186,45.82124,10.967039,89
SHAPE02186,45.82124,10.967101,90
SHAPE02186,45.821266,10.967208,91
SHAPE02186,45.821346,10.967367,92
SHAPE02186,45.82135,10.967446,93
SHAPE02186,45.821392,10.967651,94
SHAPE02186,45.82145,10.967905,95
SHAPE02186,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE02186,45.821533,10.96841,97
SHAPE02186,45.82153,10.968574,98
SHAPE02186,45.821507,10.968693,99
SHAPE02186,45.821487,10.968741,100
SHAPE02186,45.821472,10.968781,101
SHAPE02186,45.82116,10.969194,102
SHAPE02186,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE02186,45.82088,10.969719,104
SHAPE02186,45.820595,10.970694,105
SHAPE02186,45.820568,10.97079,106
SHAPE02186,45.820568,10.97079,107
SHAPE02186,45.820484,10.971081,108
SHAPE02186,45.82048,10.971252,109
SHAPE02186,45.820507,10.971429,110
SHAPE02186,45.820576,10.971644,111
SHAPE02186,45.820618,10.971786,112
SHAPE02186,45.82063,10.971865,113
SHAPE02186,45.82063,10.971948,114
SHAPE02186,45.820614,10.972078,115
SHAPE02186,45.82058,10.97221,116
SHAPE02186,45.820545,10.97239,117
SHAPE02186,45.820507,10.972637,118
SHAPE02186,45.82048,10.972824,119
SHAPE02186,45.820473,10.972909,120
SHAPE02186,45.82045,10.973083,121
SHAPE02186,45.820427,10.973244,122
SHAPE02186,45.82042,10.973365,123
SHAPE02186,45.820396,10.973865,124
SHAPE02186,45.820366,10.974016,125
SHAPE02186,45.820297,10.974384,126
SHAPE02186,45.82025,10.97463,127
SHAPE02186,45.820232,10.97508,128
SHAPE02186,45.82021,10.975199,129
SHAPE02186,45.820168,10.975307,130
SHAPE02186,45.820114,10.975413,131
SHAPE02186,45.820084,10.975506,132
SHAPE02186,45.820076,10.975557,133
SHAPE02186,45.82006,10.975656,134
SHAPE02186,45.82006,10.975656,135
SHAPE02186,45.820076,10.975557,136
SHAPE02186,45.820004,10.975491,137
SHAPE02186,45.81984,10.975542,138
SHAPE02186,45.819813,10.97553,139
SHAPE02186,45.819656,10.975461,140
SHAPE02186,45.819454,10.9754,141
SHAPE02186,45.81938,10.975399,142
SHAPE02186,45.81935,10.97538,143
SHAPE02186,45.819317,10.975362,144
SHAPE02186,45.81918,10.975194,145
SHAPE02186,45.819107,10.975091,146
SHAPE02186,45.819057,10.975008,147
SHAPE02186,45.819057,10.975008,148
SHAPE02186,45.81905,10.974997,149
SHAPE02186,45.81902,10.974873,150
SHAPE02186,45.819016,10.974759,151
SHAPE02186,45.81902,10.974651,152
SHAPE02186,45.819046,10.974482,153
SHAPE02186,45.819084,10.97438,154
SHAPE02186,45.81917,10.974287,155
SHAPE02186,45.819206,10.974187,156
SHAPE02186,45.819332,10.973781,157
SHAPE02186,45.819374,10.973485,158
SHAPE02186,45.81941,10.973272,159
SHAPE02186,45.8195,10.972635,160
SHAPE02186,45.8195,10.972425,161
SHAPE02186,45.81944,10.972236,162
SHAPE02186,45.81857,10.970824,163
SHAPE02186,45.818436,10.970596,164
SHAPE02186,45.818367,10.970361,165
SHAPE02186,45.818348,10.970188,166
SHAPE02186,45.818348,10.970013,167
SHAPE02186,45.818363,10.969838,168
SHAPE02186,45.81841,10.969751,169
SHAPE02186,45.818474,10.969677,170
SHAPE02186,45.81861,10.969581,171
SHAPE02186,45.81865,10.96953,172
SHAPE02186,45.818672,10.969467,173
SHAPE02186,45.818672,10.969411,174
SHAPE02186,45.81865,10.969365,175
SHAPE02186,45.818638,10.969353,176
SHAPE02186,45.8186,10.969334,177
SHAPE02186,45.818527,10.969339,178
SHAPE02186,45.81837,10.96938,179
SHAPE02186,45.81823,10.969441,180
SHAPE02186,45.818115,10.969556,181
SHAPE02186,45.818024,10.969653,182
SHAPE02186,45.8179,10.969779,183
SHAPE02186,45.817593,10.96997,184
SHAPE02186,45.81748,10.969963,185
SHAPE02186,45.8174,10.969927,186
SHAPE02186,45.81727,10.969688,187
SHAPE02186,45.817154,10.969468,188
SHAPE02186,45.817097,10.969328,189
SHAPE02186,45.817024,10.969292,190
SHAPE02186,45.81702,10.969316,191
SHAPE02186,45.81702,10.969316,192
SHAPE02186,45.817024,10.969292,193
SHAPE02186,45.817028,10.969126,194
SHAPE02186,45.817,10.968966,195
SHAPE02186,45.81696,10.96886,196
SHAPE02186,45.816853,10.968748,197
SHAPE02186,45.816517,10.968395,198
SHAPE02186,45.81631,10.968134,199
SHAPE02186,45.816227,10.967961,200
SHAPE02186,45.816097,10.967741,201
SHAPE02186,45.815845,10.966856,202
SHAPE02186,45.81581,10.96671,203
SHAPE02186,45.81573,10.96656,204
SHAPE02186,45.815613,10.966439,205
SHAPE02186,45.81545,10.966396,206
SHAPE02186,45.815395,10.966386,207
SHAPE02186,45.81529,10.966305,208
SHAPE02186,45.815247,10.96626,209
SHAPE02186,45.815205,10.966176,210
SHAPE02186,45.815197,10.966114,211
SHAPE02186,45.8152,10.965981,212
SHAPE02186,45.81522,10.965782,213
SHAPE02186,45.815193,10.965568,214
SHAPE02186,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE02186,45.81501,10.965117,216
SHAPE02186,45.814953,10.965034,217
SHAPE02186,45.814777,10.964782,218
SHAPE02186,45.814667,10.964432,219
SHAPE02186,45.81444,10.96417,220
SHAPE02186,45.814423,10.964114,221
SHAPE02186,45.814423,10.963998,222
SHAPE02186,45.814423,10.963956,223
SHAPE02186,45.814423,10.963956,224
SHAPE02186,45.814426,10.963793,225
SHAPE02186,45.81438,10.963626,226
SHAPE02186,45.814224,10.963441,227
SHAPE02186,45.813946,10.963049,228
SHAPE02186,45.813847,10.962877,229
SHAPE02186,45.81374,10.962695,230
SHAPE02186,45.813663,10.962567,231
SHAPE02186,45.81365,10.962441,232
SHAPE02186,45.81376,10.962068,233
SHAPE02186,45.81378,10.961945,234
SHAPE02186,45.81378,10.961843,235
SHAPE02186,45.81377,10.961683,236
SHAPE02186,45.81376,10.961525,237
SHAPE02186,45.813625,10.961005,238
SHAPE02186,45.813618,10.960908,239
SHAPE02186,45.81363,10.960814,240
SHAPE02186,45.8137,10.960569,241
SHAPE02186,45.813736,10.960463,242
SHAPE02186,45.813732,10.960391,243
SHAPE02186,45.81371,10.960317,244
SHAPE02186,45.813465,10.960012,245
SHAPE02186,45.81341,10.959915,246
SHAPE02186,45.813313,10.959467,247
SHAPE02186,45.813126,10.95888,248
SHAPE02186,45.813107,10.958774,249
SHAPE02186,45.813103,10.958648,250
SHAPE02186,45.813114,10.958513,251
SHAPE02186,45.813152,10.958393,252
SHAPE02186,45.813175,10.958303,253
SHAPE02186,45.813194,10.95817,254
SHAPE02186,45.813236,10.957587,255
SHAPE02186,45.813263,10.956981,256
SHAPE02186,45.813305,10.95662,257
SHAPE02186,45.813324,10.956444,258
SHAPE02186,45.813316,10.956344,259
SHAPE02186,45.8133,10.956216,260
SHAPE02186,45.81328,10.956128,261
SHAPE02186,45.81326,10.95608,262
SHAPE02186,45.813232,10.956039,263
SHAPE02186,45.81314,10.955941,264
SHAPE02186,45.812862,10.955729,265
SHAPE02186,45.81268,10.955517,266
SHAPE02186,45.81262,10.955387,267
SHAPE02186,45.812492,10.955117,268
SHAPE02186,45.812424,10.955006,269
SHAPE02186,45.812134,10.954569,270
SHAPE02186,45.812077,10.954417,271
SHAPE02186,45.81206,10.954222,272
SHAPE02186,45.81206,10.954096,273
SHAPE02186,45.81209,10.953943,274
SHAPE02186,45.81217,10.953772,275
SHAPE02186,45.81219,10.953621,276
SHAPE02186,45.81217,10.953603,277
SHAPE02186,45.81215,10.953571,278
SHAPE02186,45.81213,10.953522,279
SHAPE02186,45.812122,10.953475,280
SHAPE02186,45.812134,10.953415,281
SHAPE02186,45.812153,10.953376,282
SHAPE02186,45.812187,10.953347,283
SHAPE02186,45.812542,10.953046,284
SHAPE02186,45.81273,10.952872,285
SHAPE02186,45.81291,10.952685,286
SHAPE02186,45.81294,10.952607,287
SHAPE02186,45.812923,10.952529,288
SHAPE02186,45.81289,10.952484,289
SHAPE02186,45.812843,10.952492,290
SHAPE02186,45.812744,10.952615,291
SHAPE02186,45.812664,10.952723,292
SHAPE02186,45.812542,10.952795,293
SHAPE02186,45.812305,10.952795,294
SHAPE02186,45.81224,10.952816,295
SHAPE02186,45.81218,10.95287,296
SHAPE02186,45.81209,10.952988,297
SHAPE02186,45.811783,10.953372,298
SHAPE02186,45.811634,10.953397,299
SHAPE02186,45.811504,10.953389,300
SHAPE02186,45.81142,10.953394,301
SHAPE02186,45.811333,10.95343,302
SHAPE02186,45.811256,10.953491,303
SHAPE02186,45.811115,10.953608,304
SHAPE02186,45.810917,10.953799,305
SHAPE02186,45.810772,10.953917,306
SHAPE02186,45.81069,10.953952,307
SHAPE02186,45.810616,10.953972,308
SHAPE02186,45.810326,10.953996,309
SHAPE02186,45.810272,10.953998,310
SHAPE02186,45.810272,10.953998,311
SHAPE02186,45.81008,10.954006,312
SHAPE02186,45.809998,10.953952,313
SHAPE02186,45.8099,10.953855,314
SHAPE02186,45.80979,10.953737,315
SHAPE02186,45.809704,10.95368,316
SHAPE02186,45.80959,10.953657,317
SHAPE02186,45.809475,10.953646,318
SHAPE02186,45.80928,10.953675,319
SHAPE02186,45.80921,10.953697,320
SHAPE02186,45.809128,10.953737,321
SHAPE02186,45.808914,10.953853,322
SHAPE02186,45.808872,10.953856,323
SHAPE02186,45.808823,10.953845,324
SHAPE02186,45.808773,10.953819,325
SHAPE02186,45.80865,10.953732,326
SHAPE02186,45.808315,10.95347,327
SHAPE02186,45.808247,10.953395,328
SHAPE02186,45.808247,10.953395,329
SHAPE02186,45.808113,10.953253,330
SHAPE02186,45.80775,10.953113,331
SHAPE02186,45.807533,10.952999,332
SHAPE02186,45.80722,10.952547,333
SHAPE02186,45.80681,10.952182,334
SHAPE02186,45.806595,10.952062,335
SHAPE02186,45.80645,10.952045,336
SHAPE02186,45.80638,10.952077,337
SHAPE02186,45.806313,10.952127,338
SHAPE02186,45.80629,10.952168,339
SHAPE02186,45.80629,10.952168,340
SHAPE02186,45.806213,10.952301,341
SHAPE02186,45.806137,10.952515,342
SHAPE02186,45.806087,10.952685,343
SHAPE02186,45.806046,10.952857,344
SHAPE02186,45.806046,10.952957,345
SHAPE02186,45.806084,10.953051,346
SHAPE02186,45.80615,10.953097,347
SHAPE02186,45.806232,10.953092,348
SHAPE02186,45.806484,10.953087,349
SHAPE02186,45.8066,10.953121,350
SHAPE02186,45.806698,10.953204,351
SHAPE02186,45.806805,10.953271,352
SHAPE02186,45.80692,10.953378,353
SHAPE02186,45.80702,10.953504,354
SHAPE02186,45.8071,10.953737,355
SHAPE02186,45.80717,10.954055,356
SHAPE02186,45.807167,10.954253,357
SHAPE02186,45.807137,10.954445,358
SHAPE02186,45.807148,10.954643,359
SHAPE02186,45.8072,10.954729,360
SHAPE02186,45.807255,10.954821,361
SHAPE02186,45.807365,10.954984,362
SHAPE02186,45.80743,10.955104,363
SHAPE02186,45.80742,10.955259,364
SHAPE02186,45.8074,10.955684,365
SHAPE02186,45.80741,10.955861,366
SHAPE02186,45.80745,10.956059,367
SHAPE02186,45.807556,10.956286,368
SHAPE02186,45.807613,10.956487,369
SHAPE02186,45.807636,10.956732,370
SHAPE02186,45.807636,10.957193,371
SHAPE02186,45.80769,10.957485,372
SHAPE02186,45.807713,10.957622,373
SHAPE02186,45.80814,10.958523,374
SHAPE02186,45.80837,10.958952,375
SHAPE02186,45.80844,10.959195,376
SHAPE02186,45.808464,10.959412,377
SHAPE02186,45.808483,10.959483,378
SHAPE02186,45.8085,10.959538,379
SHAPE02186,45.808563,10.959682,380
SHAPE02186,45.808876,10.96012,381
SHAPE02186,45.808956,10.960253,382
SHAPE02186,45.80901,10.960402,383
SHAPE02186,45.809044,10.960585,384
SHAPE02186,45.809105,10.961065,385
SHAPE02186,45.809128,10.961247,386
SHAPE02186,45.809116,10.961475,387
SHAPE02186,45.809013,10.961954,388
SHAPE02186,45.808983,10.962754,389
SHAPE02186,45.808994,10.962925,390
SHAPE02186,45.80907,10.963144,391
SHAPE02186,45.80918,10.963373,392
SHAPE02186,45.80921,10.963548,393
SHAPE02186,45.80921,10.963685,394
SHAPE02186,45.809174,10.963905,395
SHAPE02186,45.809116,10.964107,396
SHAPE02186,45.809017,10.96435,397
SHAPE02186,45.80888,10.964607,398
SHAPE02186,45.808826,10.965123,399
SHAPE02186,45.808712,10.965514,400
SHAPE02186,45.80869,10.965893,401
SHAPE02186,45.80871,10.966139,402
SHAPE02186,45.80869,10.966297,403
SHAPE02186,45.80861,10.966817,404
SHAPE02186,45.80859,10.967175,405
SHAPE02186,45.808613,10.967515,406
SHAPE02186,45.808693,10.967857,407
SHAPE02186,45.808693,10.967857,408
SHAPE02186,45.80874,10.96805,409
SHAPE02186,45.808754,10.968328,410
SHAPE02186,45.808716,10.968762,411
SHAPE02186,45.808765,10.968938,412
SHAPE02186,45.808865,10.969256,413
SHAPE02186,45.808937,10.969386,414
SHAPE02186,45.809,10.969506,415
SHAPE02186,45.80903,10.969623,416
SHAPE02186,45.809032,10.96977,417
SHAPE02186,45.809002,10.969949,418
SHAPE02186,45.80891,10.97023,419
SHAPE02186,45.808895,10.970386,420
SHAPE02186,45.808903,10.970596,421
SHAPE02186,45.808903,10.970731,422
SHAPE02186,45.8089,10.970838,423
SHAPE02186,45.80886,10.970918,424
SHAPE02186,45.8088,10.970955,425
SHAPE02186,45.808613,10.970993,426
SHAPE02186,45.80839,10.970983,427
SHAPE02186,45.808186,10.97099,428
SHAPE02186,45.808117,10.970937,429
SHAPE02186,45.808075,10.970905,430
SHAPE02186,45.808037,10.970854,431
SHAPE02188,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE02188,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE02188,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE02188,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE02188,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE02188,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE02188,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE02188,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE02188,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE02188,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE02188,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE02188,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE02188,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE02188,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE02188,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE02188,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE02188,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE02188,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE02188,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE02188,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE02188,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE02188,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE02188,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE02188,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE02188,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE02188,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE02188,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE02188,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE02188,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE02188,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE02188,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE02188,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE02188,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE02188,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE02188,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE02188,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE02188,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE02188,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE02188,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE02188,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE02188,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE02188,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE02188,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE02188,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE02188,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE02188,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE02188,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE02188,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE02188,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE02188,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE02188,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE02188,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE02188,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE02188,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE02188,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE02188,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE02188,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE02188,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE02188,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE02188,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE02188,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE02188,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE02188,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE02188,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE02188,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE02188,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE02188,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE02188,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE02188,46.261368,11.075089,69
SHAPE02188,46.261368,11.075089,70
SHAPE02188,46.26133,11.075061,71
SHAPE02188,46.261086,11.074892,72
SHAPE02188,46.26108,11.075028,73
SHAPE02188,46.261116,11.075193,74
SHAPE02188,46.261177,11.075462,75
SHAPE02188,46.261322,11.075757,76
SHAPE02188,46.261555,11.076065,77
SHAPE02188,46.261753,11.076369,78
SHAPE02188,46.261856,11.076694,79
SHAPE02188,46.261948,11.077056,80
SHAPE02188,46.262024,11.077339,81
SHAPE02188,46.26215,11.077708,82
SHAPE02188,46.262238,11.077914,83
SHAPE02188,46.262375,11.07813,84
SHAPE02188,46.26293,11.078746,85
SHAPE02188,46.263275,11.079165,86
SHAPE02188,46.26335,11.079305,87
SHAPE02188,46.26341,11.079426,88
SHAPE02188,46.263477,11.079599,89
SHAPE02188,46.26359,11.080037,90
SHAPE02188,46.263706,11.080471,91
SHAPE02188,46.26388,11.081136,92
SHAPE02188,46.263893,11.081184,93
SHAPE02188,46.263893,11.081184,94
SHAPE02188,46.263966,11.081465,95
SHAPE02188,46.264168,11.08217,96
SHAPE02188,46.264214,11.082329,97
SHAPE02188,46.264217,11.082352,98
SHAPE02188,46.26431,11.08267,99
SHAPE02188,46.264812,11.083574,100
SHAPE02188,46.26492,11.0838,101
SHAPE02188,46.26519,11.084404,102
SHAPE02188,46.265408,11.084628,103
SHAPE02188,46.265606,11.084882,104
SHAPE02188,46.265724,11.085121,105
SHAPE02188,46.265835,11.085424,106
SHAPE02188,46.265858,11.085513,107
SHAPE02188,46.26587,11.085613,108
SHAPE02188,46.265854,11.085689,109
SHAPE02188,46.2658,11.085815,110
SHAPE02188,46.26575,11.085861,111
SHAPE02188,46.26574,11.085873,112
SHAPE02188,46.265392,11.086186,113
SHAPE02188,46.265392,11.086186,114
SHAPE02188,46.265354,11.086222,115
SHAPE02188,46.26533,11.086241,116
SHAPE02188,46.2651,11.086458,117
SHAPE02188,46.264996,11.086554,118
SHAPE02188,46.264954,11.086663,119
SHAPE02188,46.2649,11.086792,120
SHAPE02188,46.26481,11.086965,121
SHAPE02188,46.264698,11.087113,122
SHAPE02188,46.26447,11.087134,123
SHAPE02188,46.2643,11.087115,124
SHAPE02188,46.264214,11.087107,125
SHAPE02188,46.26412,11.087153,126
SHAPE02188,46.26401,11.087337,127
SHAPE02188,46.263947,11.087531,128
SHAPE02188,46.26394,11.087646,129
SHAPE02188,46.263954,11.087759,130
SHAPE02188,46.264038,11.087948,131
SHAPE02188,46.264156,11.088145,132
SHAPE02188,46.264236,11.08833,133
SHAPE02188,46.264282,11.08854,134
SHAPE02188,46.26428,11.088744,135
SHAPE02188,46.264244,11.088926,136
SHAPE02188,46.264187,11.089094,137
SHAPE02188,46.264137,11.089138,138
SHAPE02188,46.26407,11.089151,139
SHAPE02188,46.26353,11.089108,140
SHAPE02188,46.263447,11.089057,141
SHAPE02188,46.2634,11.088994,142
SHAPE02188,46.26335,11.088894,143
SHAPE02188,46.2633,11.088655,144
SHAPE02188,46.26316,11.088283,145
SHAPE02188,46.262947,11.087877,146
SHAPE02188,46.262856,11.087751,147
SHAPE02188,46.262604,11.087597,148
SHAPE02188,46.262394,11.087434,149
SHAPE02188,46.262306,11.087356,150
SHAPE02188,46.26223,11.087247,151
SHAPE02188,46.262177,11.087061,152
SHAPE02188,46.262135,11.086454,153
SHAPE02188,46.262123,11.086216,154
SHAPE02188,46.262024,11.085943,155
SHAPE02188,46.261944,11.085827,156
SHAPE02188,46.261814,11.085713,157
SHAPE02188,46.261303,11.085306,158
SHAPE02188,46.260525,11.08472,159
SHAPE02188,46.26043,11.084641,160
SHAPE02188,46.26043,11.084641,161
SHAPE02188,46.260284,11.084524,162
SHAPE02188,46.2602,11.084459,163
SHAPE02188,46.259975,11.084232,164
SHAPE02188,46.259884,11.084141,165
SHAPE02188,46.259808,11.084029,166
SHAPE02188,46.259693,11.083862,167
SHAPE02188,46.259533,11.083656,168
SHAPE02188,46.259354,11.083474,169
SHAPE02188,46.259323,11.083446,170
SHAPE02188,46.259167,11.083356,171
SHAPE02188,46.258938,11.083239,172
SHAPE02188,46.258152,11.082842,173
SHAPE02188,46.257942,11.082736,174
SHAPE02188,46.257915,11.082723,175
SHAPE02188,46.257915,11.082723,176
SHAPE02188,46.25763,11.08259,177
SHAPE02188,46.257545,11.082556,178
SHAPE02188,46.257202,11.082422,179
SHAPE02188,46.257114,11.082386,180
SHAPE02188,46.25707,11.082348,181
SHAPE02188,46.25702,11.082259,182
SHAPE02188,46.25685,11.081903,183
SHAPE02188,46.256752,11.081701,184
SHAPE02188,46.256634,11.081457,185
SHAPE02188,46.25653,11.081228,186
SHAPE02188,46.256474,11.081132,187
SHAPE02188,46.25642,11.08104,188
SHAPE02188,46.256348,11.080914,189
SHAPE02188,46.256065,11.080475,190
SHAPE02188,46.255978,11.080399,191
SHAPE02188,46.255806,11.080306,192
SHAPE02188,46.25566,11.080288,193
SHAPE02188,46.25552,11.080228,194
SHAPE02188,46.255177,11.079842,195
SHAPE02188,46.2548,11.07942,196
SHAPE02188,46.25463,11.079222,197
SHAPE02188,46.254467,11.079048,198
SHAPE02188,46.254295,11.078936,199
SHAPE02188,46.254097,11.078939,200
SHAPE02188,46.25395,11.078992,201
SHAPE02188,46.253876,11.079036,202
SHAPE02188,46.25376,11.079056,203
SHAPE02188,46.25366,11.079043,204
SHAPE02188,46.253605,11.078979,205
SHAPE02188,46.25357,11.07889,206
SHAPE02188,46.253563,11.078801,207
SHAPE02188,46.253567,11.078695,208
SHAPE02188,46.253563,11.078412,209
SHAPE02188,46.25355,11.078301,210
SHAPE02188,46.25348,11.078071,211
SHAPE02188,46.253376,11.078008,212
SHAPE02188,46.25323,11.077934,213
SHAPE02188,46.25309,11.077851,214
SHAPE02188,46.253033,11.077753,215
SHAPE02188,46.253002,11.077648,216
SHAPE02188,46.252983,11.077412,217
SHAPE02188,46.25298,11.077199,218
SHAPE02188,46.252945,11.076975,219
SHAPE02188,46.252823,11.076785,220
SHAPE02188,46.252567,11.076497,221
SHAPE02188,46.252415,11.076303,222
SHAPE02188,46.252243,11.076077,223
SHAPE02188,46.252003,11.07577,224
SHAPE02188,46.25186,11.075528,225
SHAPE02188,46.251724,11.075165,226
SHAPE02188,46.251617,11.074752,227
SHAPE02188,46.251534,11.074542,228
SHAPE02188,46.251396,11.074369,229
SHAPE02188,46.250988,11.074077,230
SHAPE02188,46.250755,11.073824,231
SHAPE02188,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE02188,46.250546,11.073442,233
SHAPE02188,46.25019,11.072739,234
SHAPE02188,46.24986,11.072389,235
SHAPE02188,46.249756,11.072309,236
SHAPE02188,46.249683,11.07218,237
SHAPE02188,46.249634,11.071803,238
SHAPE02188,46.249615,11.071623,239
SHAPE02188,46.249493,11.071365,240
SHAPE02188,46.249264,11.070962,241
SHAPE02188,46.24918,11.07079,242
SHAPE02188,46.24914,11.07071,243
SHAPE02188,46.249096,11.07045,244
SHAPE02188,46.249123,11.069704,245
SHAPE02188,46.249126,11.069557,246
SHAPE02188,46.24913,11.069419,247
SHAPE02188,46.24911,11.069231,248
SHAPE02188,46.249107,11.069181,249
SHAPE02188,46.249084,11.06905,250
SHAPE02188,46.249012,11.068915,251
SHAPE02188,46.249012,11.068915,252
SHAPE02188,46.248966,11.068873,253
SHAPE02188,46.24892,11.068827,254
SHAPE02188,46.24879,11.068699,255
SHAPE02188,46.2487,11.068598,256
SHAPE02188,46.248623,11.068469,257
SHAPE02188,46.248547,11.068189,258
SHAPE02188,46.248528,11.068116,259
SHAPE02188,46.248493,11.06797,260
SHAPE02188,46.248344,11.067542,261
SHAPE02188,46.248184,11.067194,262
SHAPE02188,46.24796,11.066739,263
SHAPE02188,46.247765,11.066524,264
SHAPE02188,46.247253,11.066075,265
SHAPE02188,46.24721,11.066041,266
SHAPE02188,46.247044,11.065907,267
SHAPE02188,46.246845,11.065752,268
SHAPE02188,46.246574,11.0656,269
SHAPE02188,46.246292,11.065453,270
SHAPE02188,46.246063,11.065331,271
SHAPE02188,46.24592,11.065255,272
SHAPE02188,46.24559,11.0651,273
SHAPE02188,46.245068,11.064877,274
SHAPE02188,46.24486,11.064765,275
SHAPE02188,46.244713,11.064636,276
SHAPE02188,46.244534,11.064533,277
SHAPE02188,46.244267,11.064422,278
SHAPE02188,46.243618,11.064205,279
SHAPE02188,46.243362,11.064108,280
SHAPE02188,46.243324,11.06409,281
SHAPE02188,46.243294,11.064074,282
SHAPE02188,46.24326,11.064057,283
SHAPE02188,46.243076,11.063911,284
SHAPE02188,46.243076,11.063911,285
SHAPE02188,46.242943,11.063803,286
SHAPE02188,46.24289,11.063744,287
SHAPE02188,46.242447,11.063208,288
SHAPE02188,46.242317,11.063081,289
SHAPE02188,46.24218,11.062956,290
SHAPE02188,46.24218,11.062956,291
SHAPE02188,46.242126,11.062908,292
SHAPE02188,46.241673,11.062615,293
SHAPE02188,46.241455,11.062484,294
SHAPE02188,46.241207,11.062322,295
SHAPE02188,46.241028,11.062248,296
SHAPE02188,46.240856,11.06221,297
SHAPE02188,46.240635,11.062162,298
SHAPE02188,46.24027,11.062095,299
SHAPE02188,46.240177,11.062087,300
SHAPE02188,46.240063,11.062099,301
SHAPE02188,46.23996,11.062122,302
SHAPE02188,46.23967,11.062285,303
SHAPE02188,46.23962,11.062304,304
SHAPE02188,46.23951,11.06233,305
SHAPE02188,46.23947,11.062334,306
SHAPE02188,46.23947,11.062334,307
SHAPE02188,46.239395,11.062344,308
SHAPE02188,46.239285,11.062385,309
SHAPE02188,46.239212,11.06241,310
SHAPE02188,46.239017,11.062549,311
SHAPE02188,46.238926,11.062594,312
SHAPE02188,46.23884,11.062566,313
SHAPE02188,46.238724,11.062625,314
SHAPE02188,46.23852,11.062689,315
SHAPE02188,46.238346,11.062701,316
SHAPE02188,46.238194,11.062689,317
SHAPE02188,46.238045,11.062578,318
SHAPE02188,46.237755,11.062392,319
SHAPE02188,46.237556,11.062338,320
SHAPE02188,46.237373,11.062351,321
SHAPE02188,46.23717,11.062389,322
SHAPE02188,46.237007,11.062415,323
SHAPE02188,46.236824,11.062337,324
SHAPE02188,46.236675,11.062301,325
SHAPE02188,46.23654,11.062288,326
SHAPE02188,46.236412,11.062318,327
SHAPE02188,46.236305,11.062405,328
SHAPE02188,46.236088,11.062556,329
SHAPE02188,46.23591,11.062637,330
SHAPE02188,46.235657,11.062714,331
SHAPE02188,46.235188,11.062892,332
SHAPE02188,46.235012,11.062951,333
SHAPE02188,46.234917,11.062947,334
SHAPE02188,46.234814,11.06292,335
SHAPE02188,46.234684,11.062938,336
SHAPE02188,46.23455,11.062977,337
SHAPE02188,46.234417,11.062958,338
SHAPE02188,46.234158,11.06288,339
SHAPE02188,46.23397,11.062832,340
SHAPE02188,46.23392,11.062827,341
SHAPE02188,46.23374,11.06286,342
SHAPE02188,46.233494,11.062935,343
SHAPE02188,46.233215,11.063055,344
SHAPE02188,46.233185,11.063075,345
SHAPE02188,46.233128,11.063115,346
SHAPE02188,46.233013,11.063211,347
SHAPE02188,46.232895,11.063435,348
SHAPE02188,46.23274,11.063757,349
SHAPE02188,46.232525,11.064261,350
SHAPE02188,46.232433,11.064693,351
SHAPE02188,46.232277,11.066687,352
SHAPE02188,46.232277,11.067029,353
SHAPE02188,46.232285,11.067293,354
SHAPE02188,46.232273,11.06741,355
SHAPE02188,46.23225,11.067526,356
SHAPE02188,46.232117,11.067704,357
SHAPE02188,46.23188,11.067942,358
SHAPE02188,46.23161,11.06825,359
SHAPE02188,46.231506,11.068325,360
SHAPE02188,46.23112,11.068576,361
SHAPE02188,46.23098,11.06874,362
SHAPE02188,46.230896,11.068939,363
SHAPE02188,46.23084,11.069237,364
SHAPE02188,46.230843,11.069603,365
SHAPE02188,46.23079,11.069745,366
SHAPE02188,46.230694,11.069931,367
SHAPE02188,46.23038,11.07034,368
SHAPE02188,46.2302,11.070577,369
SHAPE02188,46.22988,11.071042,370
SHAPE02188,46.22973,11.071451,371
SHAPE02188,46.229633,11.071882,372
SHAPE02188,46.229645,11.072199,373
SHAPE02188,46.229656,11.072394,374
SHAPE02188,46.22965,11.072524,375
SHAPE02188,46.229588,11.072713,376
SHAPE02188,46.229496,11.072836,377
SHAPE02188,46.229206,11.07303,378
SHAPE02188,46.228878,11.073325,379
SHAPE02188,46.228653,11.073639,380
SHAPE02188,46.228287,11.074317,381
SHAPE02188,46.228065,11.074762,382
SHAPE02188,46.22787,11.07516,383
SHAPE02188,46.22771,11.0755,384
SHAPE02188,46.227573,11.075913,385
SHAPE02188,46.227554,11.075992,386
SHAPE02188,46.227524,11.076223,387
SHAPE02188,46.227505,11.076554,388
SHAPE02188,46.22748,11.076862,389
SHAPE02188,46.22744,11.077043,390
SHAPE02188,46.22734,11.077277,391
SHAPE02188,46.226414,11.078625,392
SHAPE02188,46.22599,11.07924,393
SHAPE02188,46.225746,11.079593,394
SHAPE02188,46.22554,11.079771,395
SHAPE02188,46.224697,11.080482,396
SHAPE02188,46.22435,11.080739,397
SHAPE02188,46.224247,11.0808,398
SHAPE02188,46.22415,11.080777,399
SHAPE02188,46.22407,11.0807,400
SHAPE02188,46.224064,11.080636,401
SHAPE02188,46.224056,11.080603,402
SHAPE02188,46.224033,11.08055,403
SHAPE02188,46.224,11.08051,404
SHAPE02188,46.223957,11.080487,405
SHAPE02188,46.223907,11.080483,406
SHAPE02188,46.223858,11.080503,407
SHAPE02188,46.22382,11.080544,408
SHAPE02188,46.22379,11.080604,409
SHAPE02188,46.22372,11.080648,410
SHAPE02188,46.22365,11.080722,411
SHAPE02188,46.22359,11.080811,412
SHAPE02188,46.22345,11.080936,413
SHAPE02188,46.223396,11.081045,414
SHAPE02188,46.223312,11.081232,415
SHAPE02188,46.223244,11.081407,416
SHAPE02188,46.223186,11.08163,417
SHAPE02188,46.223026,11.082431,418
SHAPE02188,46.222893,11.082748,419
SHAPE02188,46.22288,11.08285,420
SHAPE02188,46.2227,11.082926,421
SHAPE02188,46.22135,11.083506,422
SHAPE02188,46.220833,11.083819,423
SHAPE02188,46.22041,11.084103,424
SHAPE02188,46.22,11.084373,425
SHAPE02188,46.219913,11.084432,426
SHAPE02188,46.219776,11.084528,427
SHAPE02188,46.219456,11.084737,428
SHAPE02188,46.21916,11.084941,429
SHAPE02188,46.21872,11.085305,430
SHAPE02188,46.21843,11.085588,431
SHAPE02188,46.21834,11.085662,432
SHAPE02188,46.218277,11.085729,433
SHAPE02188,46.217697,11.086322,434
SHAPE02188,46.217476,11.086535,435
SHAPE02188,46.217037,11.086967,436
SHAPE02188,46.216858,11.087158,437
SHAPE02188,46.216858,11.087158,438
SHAPE02188,46.216713,11.08731,439
SHAPE02188,46.21667,11.087355,440
SHAPE02188,46.21654,11.087496,441
SHAPE02188,46.216312,11.087742,442
SHAPE02188,46.21625,11.087809,443
SHAPE02188,46.216106,11.087963,444
SHAPE02188,46.216072,11.088003,445
SHAPE02188,46.215984,11.088097,446
SHAPE02188,46.215862,11.088228,447
SHAPE02188,46.215523,11.088563,448
SHAPE02188,46.215244,11.088838,449
SHAPE02188,46.21494,11.089156,450
SHAPE02188,46.214874,11.089226,451
SHAPE02188,46.214466,11.089626,452
SHAPE02188,46.21428,11.089789,453
SHAPE02188,46.214172,11.089888,454
SHAPE02188,46.214127,11.089924,455
SHAPE02188,46.21409,11.089958,456
SHAPE02188,46.213737,11.090273,457
SHAPE02188,46.21364,11.090376,458
SHAPE02188,46.213497,11.090527,459
SHAPE02188,46.213566,11.090631,460
SHAPE02188,46.213657,11.090768,461
SHAPE02188,46.21372,11.090863,462
SHAPE02188,46.213974,11.091249,463
SHAPE02188,46.21401,11.091302,464
SHAPE02188,46.214027,11.091331,465
SHAPE02188,46.214157,11.091526,466
SHAPE02188,46.214237,11.091647,467
SHAPE02188,46.21425,11.091661,468
SHAPE02188,46.214497,11.092035,469
SHAPE02188,46.214397,11.092156,470
SHAPE02188,46.214085,11.092553,471
SHAPE02188,46.213757,11.092965,472
SHAPE02188,46.213562,11.093161,473
SHAPE02188,46.213364,11.093349,474
SHAPE02190,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE02190,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE02190,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE02190,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE02190,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE02190,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE02190,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE02190,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE02190,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE02190,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE02190,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE02190,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE02190,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE02190,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE02190,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE02190,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE02190,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE02190,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE02190,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE02190,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE02190,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE02190,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE02190,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE02190,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE02190,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE02190,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE02190,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE02190,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE02190,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE02190,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE02190,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE02190,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE02190,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE02190,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE02190,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE02190,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE02190,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE02190,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE02190,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE02190,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE02190,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE02190,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE02190,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE02190,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE02190,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE02190,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE02190,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE02190,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE02190,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE02190,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE02190,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE02190,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE02190,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE02190,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE02190,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE02190,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE02190,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE02190,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE02190,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE02190,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE02190,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE02190,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE02190,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE02190,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE02190,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE02190,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE02190,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE02190,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE02190,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE02190,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE02190,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE02190,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE02190,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE02190,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE02190,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE02190,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE02190,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE02190,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE02190,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE02190,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE02190,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE02190,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE02190,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE02190,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE02190,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE02190,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE02190,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE02190,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE02190,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE02190,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE02190,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE02190,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE02190,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE02190,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE02190,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE02190,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE02190,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE02190,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE02190,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE02190,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE02190,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE02190,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE02190,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE02190,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE02190,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE02190,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE02190,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE02190,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE02190,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE02190,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE02190,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE02190,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE02190,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE02190,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE02190,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE02190,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE02190,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE02190,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE02190,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE02190,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE02190,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE02190,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE02190,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE02190,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE02190,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE02190,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE02190,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE02190,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE02190,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE02190,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE02190,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE02190,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE02190,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE02190,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE02190,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE02190,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE02190,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE02190,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE02190,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE02190,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE02190,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE02190,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE02190,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE02190,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE02190,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE02190,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE02190,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE02190,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE02190,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE02190,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE02190,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE02190,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE02190,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE02190,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE02190,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE02190,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE02190,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE02190,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE02190,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE02190,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE02190,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE02190,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE02190,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE02190,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE02190,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE02190,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE02190,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE02190,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE02190,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE02190,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE02190,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE02190,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE02190,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE02190,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE02190,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE02190,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE02190,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE02190,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE02190,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE02190,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE02190,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE02190,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE02190,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE02190,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE02190,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE02190,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE02190,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE02190,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE02190,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE02190,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE02190,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE02190,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE02190,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE02190,46.049294,10.756604,194
SHAPE02190,46.049294,10.756604,195
SHAPE02190,46.049404,10.756724,196
SHAPE02190,46.04944,10.756813,197
SHAPE02190,46.049416,10.756902,198
SHAPE02190,46.04933,10.756907,199
SHAPE02190,46.049274,10.756834,200
SHAPE02190,46.049217,10.75676,201
SHAPE02190,46.04908,10.756575,202
SHAPE02190,46.04885,10.756104,203
SHAPE02190,46.04861,10.755464,204
SHAPE02190,46.04828,10.754893,205
SHAPE02190,46.04807,10.754694,206
SHAPE02190,46.047848,10.754498,207
SHAPE02190,46.04761,10.754176,208
SHAPE02190,46.046932,10.752999,209
SHAPE02190,46.04649,10.752377,210
SHAPE02190,46.04623,10.75209,211
SHAPE02190,46.046127,10.751921,212
SHAPE02190,46.04603,10.751787,213
SHAPE02190,46.045944,10.751593,214
SHAPE02190,46.045887,10.751378,215
SHAPE02190,46.04584,10.751202,216
SHAPE02190,46.045815,10.751143,217
SHAPE02190,46.04574,10.750982,218
SHAPE02190,46.04556,10.750746,219
SHAPE02190,46.045414,10.750495,220
SHAPE02190,46.045395,10.750461,221
SHAPE02190,46.045357,10.750449,222
SHAPE02190,46.045326,10.750465,223
SHAPE02190,46.045307,10.750514,224
SHAPE02190,46.045315,10.750596,225
SHAPE02190,46.04537,10.750669,226
SHAPE02190,46.045437,10.750774,227
SHAPE02190,46.045525,10.75093,228
SHAPE02190,46.045578,10.751078,229
SHAPE02190,46.04565,10.75141,230
SHAPE02190,46.045673,10.751824,231
SHAPE02190,46.045708,10.752081,232
SHAPE02190,46.0458,10.752373,233
SHAPE02190,46.045967,10.752728,234
SHAPE02190,46.046036,10.753036,235
SHAPE02190,46.04618,10.753703,236
SHAPE02190,46.046265,10.754183,237
SHAPE02190,46.046272,10.754558,238
SHAPE02190,46.046288,10.754751,239
SHAPE02190,46.046402,10.75552,240
SHAPE02190,46.046402,10.755795,241
SHAPE02190,46.046383,10.756007,242
SHAPE02190,46.046333,10.75617,243
SHAPE02190,46.046318,10.756199,244
SHAPE02190,46.046238,10.756356,245
SHAPE02190,46.046207,10.756428,246
SHAPE02190,46.046204,10.756503,247
SHAPE02190,46.046223,10.7567,248
SHAPE02190,46.04624,10.756736,249
SHAPE02190,46.046257,10.756759,250
SHAPE02190,46.046265,10.756804,251
SHAPE02190,46.046257,10.756851,252
SHAPE02190,46.046227,10.756889,253
SHAPE02190,46.0462,10.756894,254
SHAPE02190,46.04618,10.756898,255
SHAPE02190,46.04613,10.756552,256
SHAPE02190,46.04613,10.756552,257
SHAPE02190,46.04618,10.756898,258
SHAPE02190,46.04614,10.757138,259
SHAPE02190,46.046124,10.757449,260
SHAPE02190,46.046127,10.757683,261
SHAPE02190,46.046158,10.757895,262
SHAPE02190,46.0462,10.758188,263
SHAPE02190,46.04621,10.758281,264
SHAPE02190,46.04621,10.758281,265
SHAPE02190,46.04622,10.75833,266
SHAPE02190,46.046246,10.758526,267
SHAPE02190,46.04628,10.758888,268
SHAPE02190,46.046295,10.759088,269
SHAPE02190,46.04632,10.759348,270
SHAPE02190,46.04636,10.759805,271
SHAPE02190,46.04637,10.760128,272
SHAPE02190,46.04637,10.760173,273
SHAPE02190,46.04644,10.760591,274
SHAPE02190,46.0465,10.760935,275
SHAPE02190,46.04653,10.761097,276
SHAPE02190,46.046555,10.761239,277
SHAPE02190,46.04656,10.761554,278
SHAPE02190,46.04655,10.761732,279
SHAPE02190,46.04655,10.761801,280
SHAPE02190,46.046555,10.761962,281
SHAPE02190,46.046577,10.762266,282
SHAPE02190,46.046597,10.76245,283
SHAPE02190,46.046642,10.762638,284
SHAPE02190,46.04675,10.762815,285
SHAPE02190,46.04683,10.762948,286
SHAPE02190,46.047836,10.764621,287
SHAPE02190,46.047836,10.764621,288
SHAPE02190,46.04788,10.764689,289
SHAPE02190,46.047905,10.764768,290
SHAPE02190,46.047947,10.764906,291
SHAPE02190,46.04796,10.765235,292
SHAPE02190,46.048016,10.765479,293
SHAPE02190,46.048534,10.766261,294
SHAPE02190,46.048645,10.766594,295
SHAPE02190,46.048683,10.766987,296
SHAPE02190,46.04874,10.767475,297
SHAPE02190,46.04892,10.768154,298
SHAPE02190,46.049232,10.769148,299
SHAPE02190,46.0498,10.7707,300
SHAPE02190,46.049736,10.770689,301
SHAPE02190,46.049656,10.77075,302
SHAPE02190,46.049637,10.770831,303
SHAPE02190,46.049625,10.770862,304
SHAPE02190,46.049656,10.770984,305
SHAPE02190,46.049686,10.771014,306
SHAPE02190,46.049713,10.771042,307
SHAPE02190,46.04978,10.771046,308
SHAPE02190,46.049843,10.770994,309
SHAPE02190,46.04991,10.771121,310
SHAPE02190,46.04997,10.771221,311
SHAPE02190,46.050312,10.772451,312
SHAPE02190,46.050457,10.772935,313
SHAPE02190,46.050903,10.773717,314
SHAPE02190,46.051388,10.77457,315
SHAPE02190,46.051567,10.774933,316
SHAPE02190,46.05185,10.775547,317
SHAPE02190,46.051888,10.775623,318
SHAPE02190,46.051888,10.775623,319
SHAPE02190,46.05198,10.775806,320
SHAPE02190,46.05215,10.77611,321
SHAPE02190,46.052303,10.776278,322
SHAPE02190,46.052437,10.776389,323
SHAPE02190,46.052464,10.776411,324
SHAPE02190,46.052563,10.776518,325
SHAPE02190,46.05261,10.776629,326
SHAPE02190,46.05266,10.776872,327
SHAPE02190,46.052673,10.776964,328
SHAPE02190,46.052692,10.777129,329
SHAPE02190,46.05272,10.777293,330
SHAPE02190,46.052788,10.777442,331
SHAPE02190,46.052856,10.777573,332
SHAPE02190,46.05292,10.777656,333
SHAPE02190,46.053078,10.77777,334
SHAPE02190,46.053135,10.777812,335
SHAPE02190,46.053204,10.77792,336
SHAPE02190,46.053265,10.778061,337
SHAPE02190,46.053375,10.778371,338
SHAPE02190,46.0536,10.778621,339
SHAPE02190,46.0538,10.778817,340
SHAPE02190,46.053852,10.778945,341
SHAPE02190,46.05389,10.779084,342
SHAPE02190,46.053925,10.779259,343
SHAPE02190,46.053986,10.779483,344
SHAPE02190,46.054066,10.779646,345
SHAPE02190,46.05419,10.77984,346
SHAPE02190,46.054264,10.779978,347
SHAPE02190,46.054356,10.78032,348
SHAPE02190,46.05444,10.780629,349
SHAPE02190,46.054543,10.781013,350
SHAPE02190,46.054626,10.781219,351
SHAPE02190,46.05475,10.781449,352
SHAPE02190,46.054825,10.781576,353
SHAPE02190,46.054825,10.781576,354
SHAPE02190,46.054913,10.781727,355
SHAPE02190,46.055187,10.782195,356
SHAPE02190,46.05529,10.78241,357
SHAPE02190,46.055325,10.782541,358
SHAPE02190,46.05533,10.7826,359
SHAPE02190,46.055332,10.782644,360
SHAPE02190,46.05532,10.782902,361
SHAPE02190,46.055286,10.783112,362
SHAPE02190,46.055283,10.783133,363
SHAPE02190,46.05527,10.783475,364
SHAPE02190,46.055325,10.784017,365
SHAPE02190,46.055603,10.784848,366
SHAPE02190,46.05598,10.785963,367
SHAPE02190,46.056355,10.787126,368
SHAPE02190,46.05639,10.78732,369
SHAPE02190,46.05644,10.787858,370
SHAPE02190,46.05644,10.787887,371
SHAPE02190,46.05649,10.788542,372
SHAPE02190,46.056522,10.788754,373
SHAPE02190,46.056557,10.788898,374
SHAPE02190,46.056667,10.789197,375
SHAPE02190,46.05681,10.789526,376
SHAPE02190,46.05699,10.78993,377
SHAPE02190,46.057064,10.790049,378
SHAPE02190,46.057217,10.790232,379
SHAPE02190,46.05732,10.790353,380
SHAPE02190,46.057365,10.790453,381
SHAPE02190,46.057384,10.79057,382
SHAPE02190,46.05738,10.790619,383
SHAPE02190,46.05735,10.79085,384
SHAPE02190,46.057293,10.791224,385
SHAPE02190,46.057304,10.791467,386
SHAPE02190,46.057323,10.791678,387
SHAPE02190,46.057384,10.791915,388
SHAPE02190,46.057743,10.792782,389
SHAPE02190,46.05777,10.792846,390
SHAPE02190,46.057796,10.792906,391
SHAPE02190,46.058002,10.793372,392
SHAPE02190,46.05812,10.793649,393
SHAPE02190,46.058197,10.793873,394
SHAPE02190,46.058197,10.793873,395
SHAPE02190,46.05818,10.793824,396
SHAPE02190,46.05818,10.793824,397
SHAPE02190,46.05812,10.793649,398
SHAPE02190,46.058002,10.793372,399
SHAPE02190,46.057796,10.792906,400
SHAPE02190,46.05777,10.792846,401
SHAPE02190,46.057743,10.792782,402
SHAPE02190,46.057384,10.791915,403
SHAPE02190,46.057323,10.791678,404
SHAPE02190,46.057304,10.791467,405
SHAPE02190,46.057293,10.791224,406
SHAPE02190,46.05735,10.79085,407
SHAPE02190,46.05738,10.790619,408
SHAPE02190,46.057384,10.79057,409
SHAPE02190,46.057365,10.790453,410
SHAPE02190,46.05732,10.790353,411
SHAPE02190,46.057217,10.790232,412
SHAPE02190,46.057064,10.790049,413
SHAPE02190,46.05699,10.78993,414
SHAPE02190,46.05681,10.789526,415
SHAPE02190,46.056667,10.789197,416
SHAPE02190,46.056557,10.788898,417
SHAPE02190,46.056522,10.788754,418
SHAPE02190,46.05649,10.788542,419
SHAPE02190,46.05644,10.787887,420
SHAPE02190,46.05644,10.787858,421
SHAPE02190,46.05639,10.78732,422
SHAPE02190,46.056355,10.787126,423
SHAPE02190,46.05598,10.785963,424
SHAPE02190,46.055603,10.784848,425
SHAPE02190,46.055325,10.784017,426
SHAPE02190,46.05527,10.783475,427
SHAPE02190,46.055283,10.783133,428
SHAPE02190,46.055286,10.783112,429
SHAPE02190,46.05532,10.782902,430
SHAPE02190,46.055332,10.782644,431
SHAPE02190,46.05533,10.7826,432
SHAPE02190,46.055325,10.782541,433
SHAPE02190,46.05529,10.78241,434
SHAPE02190,46.055187,10.782195,435
SHAPE02190,46.054913,10.781727,436
SHAPE02190,46.054825,10.781576,437
SHAPE02190,46.054825,10.781576,438
SHAPE02190,46.05475,10.781449,439
SHAPE02190,46.054626,10.781219,440
SHAPE02190,46.054543,10.781013,441
SHAPE02190,46.05444,10.780629,442
SHAPE02190,46.054356,10.78032,443
SHAPE02190,46.054264,10.779978,444
SHAPE02190,46.05419,10.77984,445
SHAPE02190,46.054066,10.779646,446
SHAPE02190,46.053986,10.779483,447
SHAPE02190,46.053925,10.779259,448
SHAPE02190,46.05389,10.779084,449
SHAPE02190,46.053852,10.778945,450
SHAPE02190,46.0538,10.778817,451
SHAPE02190,46.0536,10.778621,452
SHAPE02190,46.053375,10.778371,453
SHAPE02190,46.053265,10.778061,454
SHAPE02190,46.053204,10.77792,455
SHAPE02190,46.053135,10.777812,456
SHAPE02190,46.053078,10.77777,457
SHAPE02190,46.05292,10.777656,458
SHAPE02190,46.052856,10.777573,459
SHAPE02190,46.052788,10.777442,460
SHAPE02190,46.05272,10.777293,461
SHAPE02190,46.052692,10.777129,462
SHAPE02190,46.052673,10.776964,463
SHAPE02190,46.05266,10.776872,464
SHAPE02190,46.05261,10.776629,465
SHAPE02190,46.052563,10.776518,466
SHAPE02190,46.052464,10.776411,467
SHAPE02190,46.052437,10.776389,468
SHAPE02190,46.052303,10.776278,469
SHAPE02190,46.05215,10.77611,470
SHAPE02190,46.05198,10.775806,471
SHAPE02190,46.051888,10.775623,472
SHAPE02190,46.051888,10.775623,473
SHAPE02190,46.05198,10.775806,474
SHAPE02190,46.05215,10.77611,475
SHAPE02190,46.052303,10.776278,476
SHAPE02190,46.052437,10.776389,477
SHAPE02190,46.052464,10.776411,478
SHAPE02190,46.052563,10.776518,479
SHAPE02190,46.05261,10.776629,480
SHAPE02190,46.05266,10.776872,481
SHAPE02190,46.052673,10.776964,482
SHAPE02190,46.052692,10.777129,483
SHAPE02190,46.052647,10.777114,484
SHAPE02190,46.0526,10.777067,485
SHAPE02190,46.052574,10.776909,486
SHAPE02190,46.05256,10.776785,487
SHAPE02190,46.05254,10.776641,488
SHAPE02190,46.052505,10.776574,489
SHAPE02190,46.052483,10.776537,490
SHAPE02190,46.05242,10.77648,491
SHAPE02190,46.052334,10.776404,492
SHAPE02190,46.052242,10.776352,493
SHAPE02190,46.052105,10.776205,494
SHAPE02190,46.052013,10.77609,495
SHAPE02190,46.0519,10.775962,496
SHAPE02190,46.05182,10.775887,497
SHAPE02190,46.051735,10.775855,498
SHAPE02190,46.05168,10.775836,499
SHAPE02190,46.05164,10.775771,500
SHAPE02190,46.05157,10.775731,501
SHAPE02190,46.05151,10.775743,502
SHAPE02190,46.051395,10.775737,503
SHAPE02190,46.051323,10.775723,504
SHAPE02190,46.05126,10.775686,505
SHAPE02190,46.05126,10.77572,506
SHAPE02190,46.051247,10.775767,507
SHAPE02190,46.051224,10.775823,508
SHAPE02190,46.051197,10.77587,509
SHAPE02190,46.051094,10.775977,510
SHAPE02190,46.05101,10.776046,511
SHAPE02190,46.050953,10.776076,512
SHAPE02190,46.05096,10.776369,513
SHAPE02190,46.05096,10.776369,514
SHAPE02190,46.050964,10.776457,515
SHAPE02190,46.05096,10.776981,516
SHAPE02190,46.050964,10.777176,517
SHAPE02190,46.051018,10.777396,518
SHAPE02190,46.0511,10.777774,519
SHAPE02190,46.051178,10.778171,520
SHAPE02190,46.05118,10.778198,521
SHAPE02190,46.0512,10.778521,522
SHAPE02190,46.05122,10.77874,523
SHAPE02190,46.05118,10.779101,524
SHAPE02190,46.051064,10.779715,525
SHAPE02190,46.051003,10.78007,526
SHAPE02190,46.051003,10.78007,527
SHAPE02190,46.050972,10.78024,528
SHAPE02190,46.050964,10.780467,529
SHAPE02190,46.050987,10.780653,530
SHAPE02190,46.051033,10.780796,531
SHAPE02190,46.051044,10.780907,532
SHAPE02190,46.051037,10.781073,533
SHAPE02190,46.051033,10.781156,534
SHAPE02190,46.051037,10.781311,535
SHAPE02190,46.051025,10.782681,536
SHAPE02190,46.051014,10.784258,537
SHAPE02190,46.050926,10.784708,538
SHAPE02190,46.050785,10.785067,539
SHAPE02190,46.05069,10.785208,540
SHAPE02190,46.05069,10.785208,541
SHAPE02190,46.050537,10.785429,542
SHAPE02190,46.050426,10.785583,543
SHAPE02190,46.05008,10.786089,544
SHAPE02190,46.04999,10.786214,545
SHAPE02190,46.049706,10.785651,546
SHAPE02190,46.049706,10.785651,547
SHAPE02190,46.04962,10.785482,548
SHAPE02190,46.04955,10.785362,549
SHAPE02190,46.04911,10.784775,550
SHAPE02190,46.048805,10.784332,551
SHAPE02190,46.04873,10.784241,552
SHAPE02190,46.048244,10.783752,553
SHAPE02190,46.048153,10.783629,554
SHAPE02190,46.04808,10.783484,555
SHAPE02190,46.048016,10.783297,556
SHAPE02190,46.04796,10.783042,557
SHAPE02190,46.047855,10.782519,558
SHAPE02190,46.047783,10.782281,559
SHAPE02190,46.047707,10.782104,560
SHAPE02190,46.04761,10.781941,561
SHAPE02190,46.047516,10.7818,562
SHAPE02190,46.047146,10.781319,563
SHAPE02190,46.047062,10.781172,564
SHAPE02190,46.046295,10.779104,565
SHAPE02190,46.046196,10.778904,566
SHAPE02190,46.04614,10.778808,567
SHAPE02190,46.04607,10.778723,568
SHAPE02190,46.04564,10.77834,569
SHAPE02190,46.045513,10.778192,570
SHAPE02190,46.045414,10.778047,571
SHAPE02190,46.044807,10.776728,572
SHAPE02190,46.044773,10.776648,573
SHAPE02190,46.04463,10.776383,574
SHAPE02190,46.04427,10.775831,575
SHAPE02190,46.044136,10.775581,576
SHAPE02190,46.0439,10.77508,577
SHAPE02190,46.043705,10.774599,578
SHAPE02190,46.04361,10.774302,579
SHAPE02190,46.04354,10.773993,580
SHAPE02190,46.04346,10.773384,581
SHAPE02190,46.043373,10.772478,582
SHAPE02190,46.043335,10.771979,583
SHAPE02190,46.043224,10.771227,584
SHAPE02190,46.043167,10.770908,585
SHAPE02190,46.043133,10.770686,586
SHAPE02190,46.043068,10.770261,587
SHAPE02190,46.043026,10.76997,588
SHAPE02190,46.042965,10.769562,589
SHAPE02190,46.042927,10.769277,590
SHAPE02190,46.0429,10.769092,591
SHAPE02190,46.04287,10.768888,592
SHAPE02190,46.04276,10.768078,593
SHAPE02190,46.04267,10.767497,594
SHAPE02190,46.042656,10.767392,595
SHAPE02190,46.04264,10.767275,596
SHAPE02190,46.04261,10.767061,597
SHAPE02190,46.04261,10.767061,598
SHAPE02190,46.04255,10.766661,599
SHAPE02190,46.04254,10.766538,600
SHAPE02190,46.042538,10.766474,601
SHAPE02190,46.04254,10.766356,602
SHAPE02190,46.042545,10.766306,603
SHAPE02190,46.04256,10.765755,604
SHAPE02190,46.04257,10.765503,605
SHAPE02190,46.04257,10.765416,606
SHAPE02190,46.04257,10.765387,607
SHAPE02190,46.04258,10.764928,608
SHAPE02190,46.04257,10.764727,609
SHAPE02190,46.042534,10.7645,610
SHAPE02190,46.04249,10.764299,611
SHAPE02190,46.042446,10.764141,612
SHAPE02190,46.04242,10.764037,613
SHAPE02190,46.042377,10.763883,614
SHAPE02190,46.04237,10.763857,615
SHAPE02190,46.042255,10.763412,616
SHAPE02190,46.042095,10.762815,617
SHAPE02190,46.04184,10.761885,618
SHAPE02190,46.04174,10.761433,619
SHAPE02190,46.04172,10.761287,620
SHAPE02190,46.041714,10.761145,621
SHAPE02190,46.041714,10.760827,622
SHAPE02190,46.04173,10.760707,623
SHAPE02190,46.041748,10.760594,624
SHAPE02190,46.04193,10.760029,625
SHAPE02190,46.042046,10.759728,626
SHAPE02190,46.04244,10.758689,627
SHAPE02190,46.042492,10.75853,628
SHAPE02190,46.04256,10.758285,629
SHAPE02190,46.04262,10.758028,630
SHAPE02190,46.042843,10.757135,631
SHAPE02190,46.04287,10.756998,632
SHAPE02190,46.042885,10.756874,633
SHAPE02190,46.042896,10.756746,634
SHAPE02190,46.042904,10.756618,635
SHAPE02190,46.0429,10.75643,636
SHAPE02190,46.042885,10.756241,637
SHAPE02190,46.042862,10.756071,638
SHAPE02190,46.04283,10.755907,639
SHAPE02190,46.04279,10.755754,640
SHAPE02190,46.042534,10.755056,641
SHAPE02190,46.042446,10.754817,642
SHAPE02190,46.042133,10.753922,643
SHAPE02190,46.042065,10.753734,644
SHAPE02190,46.04203,10.75364,645
SHAPE02190,46.042007,10.753574,646
SHAPE02190,46.042007,10.753574,647
SHAPE02190,46.041218,10.75134,648
SHAPE02190,46.041176,10.751186,649
SHAPE02190,46.04115,10.751064,650
SHAPE02190,46.041115,10.750816,651
SHAPE02190,46.041126,10.750761,652
SHAPE02190,46.041122,10.750704,653
SHAPE02190,46.041107,10.750651,654
SHAPE02190,46.041084,10.750607,655
SHAPE02190,46.04105,10.750574,656
SHAPE02190,46.04101,10.750556,657
SHAPE02190,46.04082,10.750263,658
SHAPE02190,46.040726,10.749995,659
SHAPE02190,46.040627,10.749713,660
SHAPE02190,46.040615,10.749683,661
SHAPE02190,46.040615,10.749683,662
SHAPE02190,46.04043,10.749158,663
SHAPE02190,46.040157,10.748392,664
SHAPE02190,46.04014,10.748345,665
SHAPE02190,46.04,10.747972,666
SHAPE02190,46.03983,10.747473,667
SHAPE02190,46.03971,10.747132,668
SHAPE02190,46.039555,10.746697,669
SHAPE02190,46.038746,10.744431,670
SHAPE02190,46.038746,10.744431,671
SHAPE02190,46.03868,10.744247,672
SHAPE02190,46.0386,10.744018,673
SHAPE02190,46.038586,10.743976,674
SHAPE02190,46.038506,10.74375,675
SHAPE02190,46.03694,10.739437,676
SHAPE02190,46.036724,10.738802,677
SHAPE02190,46.0366,10.738479,678
SHAPE02190,46.036526,10.738329,679
SHAPE02190,46.036423,10.738183,680
SHAPE02190,46.03621,10.738002,681
SHAPE02190,46.034958,10.737137,682
SHAPE02190,46.03477,10.736945,683
SHAPE02190,46.03398,10.735434,684
SHAPE02190,46.033936,10.735328,685
SHAPE02190,46.033924,10.735285,686
SHAPE02190,46.033924,10.735285,687
SHAPE02190,46.033897,10.73519,688
SHAPE02190,46.03383,10.734938,689
SHAPE02190,46.033802,10.734834,690
SHAPE02190,46.033737,10.734616,691
SHAPE02190,46.033695,10.734385,692
SHAPE02190,46.0337,10.734216,693
SHAPE02190,46.033714,10.734121,694
SHAPE02190,46.033733,10.734062,695
SHAPE02190,46.033794,10.733893,696
SHAPE02190,46.03394,10.733705,697
SHAPE02190,46.03407,10.733537,698
SHAPE02190,46.03431,10.733223,699
SHAPE02190,46.03434,10.733181,700
SHAPE02190,46.03451,10.732959,701
SHAPE02190,46.034546,10.732916,702
SHAPE02190,46.034832,10.732549,703
SHAPE02190,46.034874,10.732486,704
SHAPE02190,46.034874,10.732486,705
SHAPE02190,46.035046,10.732228,706
SHAPE02190,46.03514,10.732013,707
SHAPE02190,46.035168,10.731786,708
SHAPE02190,46.035183,10.731562,709
SHAPE02190,46.035137,10.731243,710
SHAPE02190,46.035053,10.730993,711
SHAPE02190,46.034958,10.730827,712
SHAPE02190,46.034096,10.729766,713
SHAPE02190,46.03394,10.72959,714
SHAPE02190,46.03351,10.729127,715
SHAPE02190,46.033134,10.728819,716
SHAPE02190,46.032604,10.728572,717
SHAPE02190,46.032486,10.728501,718
SHAPE02190,46.03239,10.728411,719
SHAPE02190,46.032333,10.728329,720
SHAPE02190,46.032265,10.728209,721
SHAPE02190,46.032215,10.728072,722
SHAPE02190,46.03218,10.727922,723
SHAPE02190,46.03216,10.72771,724
SHAPE02190,46.032177,10.727522,725
SHAPE02190,46.032234,10.727359,726
SHAPE02190,46.032265,10.727284,727
SHAPE02190,46.032406,10.726986,728
SHAPE02190,46.03244,10.727002,729
SHAPE02190,46.032467,10.727,730
SHAPE02190,46.0325,10.726974,731
SHAPE02190,46.032516,10.726945,732
SHAPE02190,46.032616,10.727039,733
SHAPE02190,46.032673,10.727077,734
SHAPE02190,46.033665,10.727733,735
SHAPE02190,46.03442,10.728226,736
SHAPE02190,46.034462,10.728255,737
SHAPE02190,46.03444,10.728482,738
SHAPE02190,46.034462,10.728562,739
SHAPE02190,46.034485,10.728611,740
SHAPE02190,46.034515,10.728617,741
SHAPE02190,46.034714,10.728656,742
SHAPE02190,46.034832,10.72869,743
SHAPE02190,46.034832,10.72869,744
SHAPE02190,46.035145,10.728783,745
SHAPE02190,46.035133,10.7287,746
SHAPE02190,46.035164,10.728531,747
SHAPE02190,46.03524,10.728539,748
SHAPE02190,46.035667,10.728483,749
SHAPE02190,46.035866,10.728433,750
SHAPE02190,46.036198,10.728349,751
SHAPE02190,46.036438,10.728287,752
SHAPE02190,46.036472,10.728278,753
SHAPE02190,46.036472,10.728278,754
SHAPE02190,46.036438,10.728287,755
SHAPE02190,46.036198,10.728349,756
SHAPE02190,46.035866,10.728433,757
SHAPE02190,46.035667,10.728483,758
SHAPE02190,46.03524,10.728539,759
SHAPE02190,46.035164,10.728531,760
SHAPE02190,46.035046,10.728518,761
SHAPE02190,46.034782,10.728436,762
SHAPE02190,46.034637,10.728354,763
SHAPE02190,46.034462,10.728255,764
SHAPE02190,46.034477,10.728189,765
SHAPE02190,46.034576,10.727667,766
SHAPE02190,46.03441,10.727432,767
SHAPE02190,46.034252,10.72716,768
SHAPE02190,46.033943,10.726696,769
SHAPE02190,46.033913,10.726642,770
SHAPE02190,46.033768,10.726415,771
SHAPE02190,46.033737,10.726371,772
SHAPE02190,46.03359,10.726171,773
SHAPE02190,46.033543,10.726123,774
SHAPE02190,46.033443,10.726018,775
SHAPE02190,46.03326,10.725829,776
SHAPE02191,45.86503,11.170166,1
SHAPE02191,45.865,11.170247,2
SHAPE02191,45.864952,11.170404,3
SHAPE02191,45.864872,11.170565,4
SHAPE02191,45.864807,11.170677,5
SHAPE02191,45.864742,11.17081,6
SHAPE02191,45.864674,11.171005,7
SHAPE02191,45.864605,11.171182,8
SHAPE02191,45.864548,11.171351,9
SHAPE02191,45.86449,11.171529,10
SHAPE02191,45.864502,11.17163,11
SHAPE02191,45.864532,11.171656,12
SHAPE02191,45.86462,11.171619,13
SHAPE02191,45.864708,11.171504,14
SHAPE02191,45.864822,11.171372,15
SHAPE02191,45.865025,11.171188,16
SHAPE02191,45.865215,11.171018,17
SHAPE02191,45.865326,11.170951,18
SHAPE02191,45.865536,11.170846,19
SHAPE02191,45.865784,11.170723,20
SHAPE02191,45.86595,11.170524,21
SHAPE02191,45.86616,11.170284,22
SHAPE02191,45.866436,11.169978,23
SHAPE02191,45.866615,11.169773,24
SHAPE02191,45.866833,11.16951,25
SHAPE02191,45.86692,11.169436,26
SHAPE02191,45.86697,11.169633,27
SHAPE02191,45.867,11.169807,28
SHAPE02191,45.867,11.170039,29
SHAPE02191,45.86701,11.170181,30
SHAPE02191,45.866932,11.170353,31
SHAPE02191,45.8668,11.17047,32
SHAPE02191,45.86663,11.170577,33
SHAPE02191,45.866467,11.170702,34
SHAPE02191,45.866356,11.170892,35
SHAPE02191,45.866238,11.171066,36
SHAPE02191,45.86613,11.171308,37
SHAPE02191,45.866024,11.171657,38
SHAPE02191,45.865955,11.171997,39
SHAPE02191,45.86592,11.172417,40
SHAPE02191,45.865845,11.172749,41
SHAPE02191,45.865715,11.173212,42
SHAPE02191,45.865578,11.17353,43
SHAPE02191,45.865402,11.173816,44
SHAPE02191,45.86527,11.174067,45
SHAPE02191,45.86509,11.174272,46
SHAPE02191,45.864925,11.174488,47
SHAPE02191,45.86482,11.174758,48
SHAPE02191,45.86474,11.175126,49
SHAPE02191,45.864708,11.175419,50
SHAPE02191,45.864708,11.17549,51
SHAPE02191,45.864716,11.175655,52
SHAPE02191,45.86472,11.175738,53
SHAPE02191,45.86478,11.175905,54
SHAPE02191,45.86484,11.175982,55
SHAPE02191,45.864914,11.176051,56
SHAPE02191,45.864975,11.176113,57
SHAPE02191,45.86504,11.176242,58
SHAPE02191,45.865078,11.176291,59
SHAPE02191,45.86515,11.176343,60
SHAPE02191,45.86533,11.176355,61
SHAPE02191,45.865402,11.176339,62
SHAPE02191,45.865448,11.176293,63
SHAPE02191,45.865498,11.176141,64
SHAPE02191,45.86553,11.176068,65
SHAPE02191,45.865635,11.175803,66
SHAPE02191,45.865738,11.175636,67
SHAPE02191,45.865738,11.175636,68
SHAPE02191,45.865795,11.175546,69
SHAPE02191,45.86599,11.175265,70
SHAPE02191,45.866158,11.175007,71
SHAPE02191,45.866226,11.174921,72
SHAPE02191,45.866302,11.174851,73
SHAPE02191,45.866493,11.174744,74
SHAPE02191,45.86661,11.174676,75
SHAPE02191,45.86676,11.174605,76
SHAPE02191,45.86682,11.174582,77
SHAPE02191,45.867027,11.174531,78
SHAPE02191,45.86708,11.174477,79
SHAPE02191,45.867176,11.17433,80
SHAPE02191,45.867264,11.174191,81
SHAPE02191,45.867355,11.174039,82
SHAPE02191,45.867393,11.17389,83
SHAPE02191,45.86742,11.173732,84
SHAPE02191,45.867504,11.173577,85
SHAPE02191,45.867695,11.173344,86
SHAPE02191,45.867813,11.173186,87
SHAPE02191,45.867985,11.172963,88
SHAPE02191,45.86813,11.172855,89
SHAPE02191,45.86826,11.172798,90
SHAPE02191,45.868507,11.172688,91
SHAPE02191,45.868626,11.172571,92
SHAPE02191,45.868767,11.172391,93
SHAPE02191,45.868896,11.172186,94
SHAPE02191,45.868973,11.172091,95
SHAPE02191,45.869053,11.171993,96
SHAPE02191,45.869125,11.171898,97
SHAPE02191,45.869194,11.171773,98
SHAPE02191,45.869232,11.171665,99
SHAPE02191,45.869263,11.171542,100
SHAPE02191,45.869312,11.171338,101
SHAPE02191,45.869347,11.171307,102
SHAPE02191,45.869408,11.171286,103
SHAPE02191,45.869465,11.17131,104
SHAPE02191,45.86949,11.171374,105
SHAPE02191,45.869488,11.171485,106
SHAPE02191,45.869415,11.171684,107
SHAPE02191,45.869423,11.172011,108
SHAPE02191,45.86937,11.17216,109
SHAPE02191,45.869293,11.172281,110
SHAPE02191,45.869175,11.172337,111
SHAPE02191,45.86903,11.1724,112
SHAPE02191,45.868988,11.172441,113
SHAPE02191,45.868965,11.1725,114
SHAPE02191,45.86898,11.172577,115
SHAPE02191,45.869007,11.172615,116
SHAPE02191,45.869083,11.172604,117
SHAPE02191,45.86935,11.172471,118
SHAPE02191,45.86952,11.172306,119
SHAPE02191,45.86963,11.172105,120
SHAPE02191,45.869724,11.171791,121
SHAPE02191,45.86979,11.17135,122
SHAPE02191,45.86991,11.170953,123
SHAPE02191,45.870052,11.170652,124
SHAPE02191,45.87024,11.17033,125
SHAPE02191,45.8704,11.17005,126
SHAPE02191,45.870556,11.169816,127
SHAPE02191,45.870716,11.169595,128
SHAPE02191,45.87082,11.169373,129
SHAPE02191,45.87091,11.169139,130
SHAPE02191,45.870956,11.168949,131
SHAPE02191,45.871014,11.168732,132
SHAPE02191,45.87109,11.168498,133
SHAPE02191,45.871174,11.168299,134
SHAPE02191,45.87131,11.168046,135
SHAPE02191,45.871452,11.167794,136
SHAPE02191,45.87158,11.16753,137
SHAPE02191,45.871655,11.167351,138
SHAPE02191,45.87172,11.167174,139
SHAPE02191,45.871777,11.167015,140
SHAPE02191,45.871845,11.166733,141
SHAPE02191,45.871944,11.166527,142
SHAPE02191,45.871994,11.166444,143
SHAPE02191,45.872066,11.166367,144
SHAPE02191,45.872246,11.166225,145
SHAPE02191,45.872482,11.166156,146
SHAPE02191,45.87264,11.166059,147
SHAPE02191,45.872723,11.165928,148
SHAPE02191,45.872787,11.165762,149
SHAPE02191,45.87282,11.165636,150
SHAPE02191,45.87283,11.165599,151
SHAPE02191,45.87283,11.165599,152
SHAPE02191,45.87284,11.16554,153
SHAPE02191,45.873,11.1651,154
SHAPE02191,45.87305,11.165,155
SHAPE02191,45.87311,11.164783,156
SHAPE02191,45.87322,11.164504,157
SHAPE02191,45.873325,11.164308,158
SHAPE02191,45.87343,11.164192,159
SHAPE02191,45.873558,11.164101,160
SHAPE02191,45.87375,11.164078,161
SHAPE02191,45.873886,11.164192,162
SHAPE02191,45.873833,11.164258,163
SHAPE02191,45.873833,11.164258,164
SHAPE02191,45.873886,11.164192,165
SHAPE02191,45.873993,11.164053,166
SHAPE02191,45.87408,11.163902,167
SHAPE02191,45.874146,11.163627,168
SHAPE02191,45.874195,11.163303,169
SHAPE02191,45.87424,11.162985,170
SHAPE02191,45.87437,11.162561,171
SHAPE02191,45.87453,11.162229,172
SHAPE02191,45.874825,11.161733,173
SHAPE02191,45.87518,11.161186,174
SHAPE02191,45.87539,11.160932,175
SHAPE02191,45.87565,11.160714,176
SHAPE02191,45.875927,11.160438,177
SHAPE02191,45.876083,11.160256,178
SHAPE02191,45.87642,11.16004,179
SHAPE02191,45.876667,11.159691,180
SHAPE02191,45.876762,11.159555,181
SHAPE02191,45.876793,11.159509,182
SHAPE02191,45.876827,11.159375,183
SHAPE02191,45.876823,11.159213,184
SHAPE02191,45.876816,11.15896,185
SHAPE02191,45.876873,11.158812,186
SHAPE02191,45.876945,11.158681,187
SHAPE02191,45.877056,11.158378,188
SHAPE02191,45.877094,11.158253,189
SHAPE02191,45.87723,11.158077,190
SHAPE02191,45.877304,11.157887,191
SHAPE02191,45.877357,11.15753,192
SHAPE02191,45.87744,11.157337,193
SHAPE02191,45.877586,11.157198,194
SHAPE02191,45.877785,11.157053,195
SHAPE02191,45.877937,11.156907,196
SHAPE02191,45.877968,11.156753,197
SHAPE02191,45.877937,11.156667,198
SHAPE02191,45.87784,11.156479,199
SHAPE02191,45.877735,11.156097,200
SHAPE02191,45.877647,11.155575,201
SHAPE02191,45.87761,11.155287,202
SHAPE02191,45.87763,11.155103,203
SHAPE02191,45.877636,11.155011,204
SHAPE02191,45.877758,11.154839,205
SHAPE02191,45.878,11.154756,206
SHAPE02191,45.8783,11.154706,207
SHAPE02191,45.878345,11.154698,208
SHAPE02191,45.87848,11.154646,209
SHAPE02191,45.87857,11.154561,210
SHAPE02191,45.878616,11.154387,211
SHAPE02191,45.878613,11.154065,212
SHAPE02191,45.87856,11.153728,213
SHAPE02191,45.878506,11.153393,214
SHAPE02191,45.87855,11.15318,215
SHAPE02191,45.878635,11.153028,216
SHAPE02191,45.878696,11.153011,217
SHAPE02191,45.87875,11.152904,218
SHAPE02191,45.8788,11.152802,219
SHAPE02191,45.87886,11.152602,220
SHAPE02191,45.87892,11.152408,221
SHAPE02191,45.87892,11.152408,222
SHAPE02191,45.87886,11.152602,223
SHAPE02191,45.8788,11.152802,224
SHAPE02191,45.87875,11.152904,225
SHAPE02191,45.878696,11.153011,226
SHAPE02191,45.878635,11.153167,227
SHAPE02191,45.8786,11.153308,228
SHAPE02191,45.878582,11.153439,229
SHAPE02191,45.87859,11.153543,230
SHAPE02191,45.878613,11.153669,231
SHAPE02191,45.878647,11.153772,232
SHAPE02191,45.878685,11.153854,233
SHAPE02191,45.878883,11.154187,234
SHAPE02191,45.878963,11.15431,235
SHAPE02191,45.87902,11.154408,236
SHAPE02191,45.87905,11.154488,237
SHAPE02191,45.87908,11.154586,238
SHAPE02191,45.879093,11.154699,239
SHAPE02191,45.879086,11.154812,240
SHAPE02191,45.879066,11.154892,241
SHAPE02191,45.87901,11.154987,242
SHAPE02191,45.878952,11.155051,243
SHAPE02191,45.878887,11.155087,244
SHAPE02191,45.87881,11.155109,245
SHAPE02191,45.87871,11.155139,246
SHAPE02191,45.878647,11.155168,247
SHAPE02191,45.8786,11.155207,248
SHAPE02191,45.878574,11.155279,249
SHAPE02191,45.87858,11.155353,250
SHAPE02191,45.87862,11.155403,251
SHAPE02191,45.878677,11.155419,252
SHAPE02191,45.878777,11.155399,253
SHAPE02191,45.878872,11.155353,254
SHAPE02191,45.879246,11.155166,255
SHAPE02191,45.87936,11.155096,256
SHAPE02191,45.87942,11.155049,257
SHAPE02191,45.879463,11.154988,258
SHAPE02191,45.8795,11.154893,259
SHAPE02191,45.879524,11.154784,260
SHAPE02191,45.879524,11.154669,261
SHAPE02191,45.879513,11.15457,262
SHAPE02191,45.879467,11.154435,263
SHAPE02191,45.87941,11.154316,264
SHAPE02191,45.879337,11.154105,265
SHAPE02191,45.879288,11.153935,266
SHAPE02191,45.879276,11.153686,267
SHAPE02191,45.879295,11.153523,268
SHAPE02191,45.87936,11.153306,269
SHAPE02191,45.879433,11.153153,270
SHAPE02191,45.879494,11.153059,271
SHAPE02191,45.879566,11.152986,272
SHAPE02191,45.879646,11.152943,273
SHAPE02191,45.87973,11.152929,274
SHAPE02191,45.87991,11.152939,275
SHAPE02191,45.880074,11.152963,276
SHAPE02191,45.880234,11.152975,277
SHAPE02191,45.880337,11.152971,278
SHAPE02191,45.88044,11.152927,279
SHAPE02191,45.88053,11.15285,280
SHAPE02191,45.880634,11.152699,281
SHAPE02191,45.88078,11.152441,282
SHAPE02191,45.88088,11.152257,283
SHAPE02191,45.880936,11.152167,284
SHAPE02191,45.880966,11.152097,285
SHAPE02191,45.880993,11.151984,286
SHAPE02191,45.881004,11.151937,287
SHAPE02191,45.88102,11.151788,288
SHAPE02191,45.88101,11.151672,289
SHAPE02191,45.880978,11.151521,290
SHAPE02191,45.88091,11.151382,291
SHAPE02191,45.880623,11.150859,292
SHAPE02191,45.88055,11.150722,293
SHAPE02191,45.88051,11.15061,294
SHAPE02191,45.880466,11.150486,295
SHAPE02191,45.88045,11.150378,296
SHAPE02191,45.88044,11.150247,297
SHAPE02191,45.88045,11.150119,298
SHAPE02191,45.880474,11.150027,299
SHAPE02191,45.880516,11.14994,300
SHAPE02191,45.88058,11.149859,301
SHAPE02191,45.88069,11.14974,302
SHAPE02191,45.880783,11.149642,303
SHAPE02191,45.880833,11.149576,304
SHAPE02191,45.880875,11.14947,305
SHAPE02191,45.88089,11.149374,306
SHAPE02191,45.880894,11.149248,307
SHAPE02191,45.880863,11.149055,308
SHAPE02191,45.88083,11.148832,309
SHAPE02191,45.88081,11.148672,310
SHAPE02191,45.880814,11.148516,311
SHAPE02191,45.880825,11.148306,312
SHAPE02191,45.88084,11.148118,313
SHAPE02191,45.88087,11.148108,314
SHAPE02191,45.8809,11.14817,315
SHAPE02191,45.88088,11.148254,316
SHAPE02191,45.880863,11.148441,317
SHAPE02191,45.88086,11.148598,318
SHAPE02191,45.880882,11.148813,319
SHAPE02191,45.88094,11.149021,320
SHAPE02191,45.881035,11.149179,321
SHAPE02191,45.881065,11.1493,322
SHAPE02191,45.881107,11.149671,323
SHAPE02191,45.88109,11.149747,324
SHAPE02191,45.881046,11.149837,325
SHAPE02191,45.880966,11.149883,326
SHAPE02191,45.88088,11.149964,327
SHAPE02191,45.880856,11.150099,328
SHAPE02191,45.880856,11.150276,329
SHAPE02191,45.88089,11.150403,330
SHAPE02191,45.881313,11.151142,331
SHAPE02191,45.881535,11.151416,332
SHAPE02191,45.881615,11.151451,333
SHAPE02191,45.881847,11.151523,334
SHAPE02191,45.881927,11.151584,335
SHAPE02191,45.88223,11.151908,336
SHAPE02191,45.882282,11.152024,337
SHAPE02191,45.88228,11.152142,338
SHAPE02191,45.88226,11.152218,339
SHAPE02191,45.882164,11.152319,340
SHAPE02191,45.881794,11.152532,341
SHAPE02191,45.881756,11.152623,342
SHAPE02191,45.88178,11.152688,343
SHAPE02191,45.881805,11.152781,344
SHAPE02191,45.881958,11.153254,345
SHAPE02191,45.882122,11.15374,346
SHAPE02191,45.88211,11.153913,347
SHAPE02191,45.88206,11.15409,348
SHAPE02191,45.881973,11.154186,349
SHAPE02191,45.881836,11.154287,350
SHAPE02191,45.88158,11.154348,351
SHAPE02191,45.881386,11.15434,352
SHAPE02191,45.88126,11.154371,353
SHAPE02191,45.881214,11.154418,354
SHAPE02191,45.881214,11.154506,355
SHAPE02191,45.881233,11.154594,356
SHAPE02191,45.881287,11.154635,357
SHAPE02191,45.88137,11.154594,358
SHAPE02191,45.881542,11.154433,359
SHAPE02191,45.881638,11.154418,360
SHAPE02191,45.88206,11.154382,361
SHAPE02191,45.882217,11.154314,362
SHAPE02191,45.88245,11.154039,363
SHAPE02191,45.8825,11.153998,364
SHAPE02191,45.882545,11.154008,365
SHAPE02191,45.882553,11.154081,366
SHAPE02191,45.882507,11.15418,367
SHAPE02191,45.882275,11.154459,368
SHAPE02191,45.88217,11.154527,369
SHAPE02191,45.88181,11.154672,370
SHAPE02191,45.88175,11.154714,371
SHAPE02191,45.881725,11.154812,372
SHAPE02191,45.88172,11.155335,373
SHAPE02191,45.881767,11.155403,374
SHAPE02191,45.88181,11.155443,375
SHAPE02191,45.88194,11.155563,376
SHAPE02191,45.882088,11.155616,377
SHAPE02191,45.882206,11.155755,378
SHAPE02191,45.882236,11.155895,379
SHAPE02191,45.88223,11.156082,380
SHAPE02191,45.88219,11.156331,381
SHAPE02191,45.882114,11.156455,382
SHAPE02191,45.881756,11.156942,383
SHAPE02191,45.881657,11.157042,384
SHAPE02191,45.881603,11.157104,385
SHAPE02191,45.88158,11.157191,386
SHAPE02191,45.8816,11.157295,387
SHAPE02191,45.881676,11.157526,388
SHAPE02191,45.881676,11.157526,389
SHAPE02191,45.8816,11.157295,390
SHAPE02191,45.88158,11.157191,391
SHAPE02191,45.881603,11.157104,392
SHAPE02191,45.881657,11.157042,393
SHAPE02191,45.881756,11.156942,394
SHAPE02191,45.882114,11.156455,395
SHAPE02191,45.88219,11.156331,396
SHAPE02191,45.88223,11.156082,397
SHAPE02191,45.882236,11.155895,398
SHAPE02191,45.882206,11.155755,399
SHAPE02191,45.882088,11.155616,400
SHAPE02191,45.88194,11.155563,401
SHAPE02191,45.88181,11.155443,402
SHAPE02191,45.881767,11.155403,403
SHAPE02191,45.88172,11.155335,404
SHAPE02191,45.88172,11.155107,405
SHAPE02191,45.88172,11.155107,406
SHAPE02191,45.881725,11.154812,407
SHAPE02191,45.88175,11.154714,408
SHAPE02191,45.88181,11.154672,409
SHAPE02191,45.88217,11.154527,410
SHAPE02191,45.882275,11.154459,411
SHAPE02191,45.882507,11.15418,412
SHAPE02191,45.882553,11.154081,413
SHAPE02191,45.882545,11.154008,414
SHAPE02191,45.8825,11.153998,415
SHAPE02191,45.88245,11.154039,416
SHAPE02191,45.882217,11.154314,417
SHAPE02191,45.88206,11.154382,418
SHAPE02191,45.881638,11.154418,419
SHAPE02191,45.881542,11.154433,420
SHAPE02191,45.88137,11.154594,421
SHAPE02191,45.881287,11.154635,422
SHAPE02191,45.881233,11.154594,423
SHAPE02191,45.881214,11.154506,424
SHAPE02191,45.881214,11.154418,425
SHAPE02191,45.88126,11.154371,426
SHAPE02191,45.881386,11.15434,427
SHAPE02191,45.88158,11.154348,428
SHAPE02191,45.881836,11.154287,429
SHAPE02191,45.881973,11.154186,430
SHAPE02191,45.88206,11.15409,431
SHAPE02191,45.88211,11.153913,432
SHAPE02191,45.882122,11.15374,433
SHAPE02191,45.882103,11.153681,434
SHAPE02191,45.882103,11.153681,435
SHAPE02191,45.881958,11.153254,436
SHAPE02191,45.881805,11.152781,437
SHAPE02191,45.88178,11.152688,438
SHAPE02191,45.881756,11.152623,439
SHAPE02191,45.881794,11.152532,440
SHAPE02191,45.882164,11.152319,441
SHAPE02191,45.88226,11.152218,442
SHAPE02191,45.88228,11.152142,443
SHAPE02191,45.882282,11.152024,444
SHAPE02191,45.88223,11.151908,445
SHAPE02191,45.881927,11.151584,446
SHAPE02191,45.881847,11.151523,447
SHAPE02191,45.881615,11.151451,448
SHAPE02191,45.881535,11.151416,449
SHAPE02191,45.881313,11.151142,450
SHAPE02191,45.88089,11.150403,451
SHAPE02191,45.880856,11.150276,452
SHAPE02191,45.880856,11.150099,453
SHAPE02191,45.88088,11.149964,454
SHAPE02191,45.880966,11.149883,455
SHAPE02191,45.881046,11.149837,456
SHAPE02191,45.881058,11.149811,457
SHAPE02191,45.881058,11.149811,458
SHAPE02191,45.88109,11.149747,459
SHAPE02191,45.881107,11.149671,460
SHAPE02191,45.881065,11.1493,461
SHAPE02191,45.881035,11.149179,462
SHAPE02191,45.88094,11.149021,463
SHAPE02191,45.880882,11.148813,464
SHAPE02191,45.88086,11.148598,465
SHAPE02191,45.880863,11.148441,466
SHAPE02191,45.88088,11.148254,467
SHAPE02191,45.8809,11.14817,468
SHAPE02191,45.88087,11.148108,469
SHAPE02191,45.88084,11.148118,470
SHAPE02191,45.88084,11.148054,471
SHAPE02191,45.880844,11.147906,472
SHAPE02191,45.880844,11.147887,473
SHAPE02191,45.880844,11.147887,474
SHAPE02191,45.880844,11.147906,475
SHAPE02191,45.88084,11.148054,476
SHAPE02191,45.88084,11.148118,477
SHAPE02191,45.880825,11.148306,478
SHAPE02191,45.880814,11.148516,479
SHAPE02191,45.88081,11.148672,480
SHAPE02191,45.88083,11.148832,481
SHAPE02191,45.880863,11.149055,482
SHAPE02191,45.880894,11.149248,483
SHAPE02191,45.88089,11.149374,484
SHAPE02191,45.880875,11.14947,485
SHAPE02191,45.880833,11.149576,486
SHAPE02191,45.880783,11.149642,487
SHAPE02191,45.88069,11.14974,488
SHAPE02191,45.88058,11.149859,489
SHAPE02191,45.880516,11.14994,490
SHAPE02191,45.880474,11.150027,491
SHAPE02191,45.88045,11.150119,492
SHAPE02191,45.88044,11.150247,493
SHAPE02191,45.88045,11.150378,494
SHAPE02191,45.880466,11.150486,495
SHAPE02191,45.88051,11.15061,496
SHAPE02191,45.88055,11.150722,497
SHAPE02191,45.880623,11.150859,498
SHAPE02191,45.88091,11.151382,499
SHAPE02191,45.880978,11.151521,500
SHAPE02191,45.88101,11.151672,501
SHAPE02191,45.88102,11.151788,502
SHAPE02191,45.881004,11.151937,503
SHAPE02191,45.880993,11.151984,504
SHAPE02191,45.880966,11.152097,505
SHAPE02191,45.880936,11.152167,506
SHAPE02191,45.88088,11.152257,507
SHAPE02191,45.88078,11.152441,508
SHAPE02191,45.880634,11.152699,509
SHAPE02191,45.88053,11.15285,510
SHAPE02191,45.88044,11.152927,511
SHAPE02191,45.880337,11.152971,512
SHAPE02191,45.880234,11.152975,513
SHAPE02191,45.880074,11.152963,514
SHAPE02191,45.87991,11.152939,515
SHAPE02191,45.87973,11.152929,516
SHAPE02191,45.879646,11.152943,517
SHAPE02191,45.879566,11.152986,518
SHAPE02191,45.879494,11.153059,519
SHAPE02191,45.879433,11.153153,520
SHAPE02191,45.87936,11.153306,521
SHAPE02191,45.879295,11.153523,522
SHAPE02191,45.879276,11.153686,523
SHAPE02191,45.879288,11.153935,524
SHAPE02191,45.879337,11.154105,525
SHAPE02191,45.87941,11.154316,526
SHAPE02191,45.879467,11.154435,527
SHAPE02191,45.879513,11.15457,528
SHAPE02191,45.879524,11.154669,529
SHAPE02191,45.879524,11.154784,530
SHAPE02191,45.8795,11.154893,531
SHAPE02191,45.879463,11.154988,532
SHAPE02191,45.87942,11.155049,533
SHAPE02191,45.87936,11.155096,534
SHAPE02191,45.879246,11.155166,535
SHAPE02191,45.878872,11.155353,536
SHAPE02191,45.878777,11.155399,537
SHAPE02191,45.878677,11.155419,538
SHAPE02191,45.87862,11.155403,539
SHAPE02191,45.87858,11.155353,540
SHAPE02191,45.878574,11.155279,541
SHAPE02191,45.8786,11.155207,542
SHAPE02191,45.878647,11.155168,543
SHAPE02191,45.87871,11.155139,544
SHAPE02191,45.87881,11.155109,545
SHAPE02191,45.878887,11.155087,546
SHAPE02191,45.878952,11.155051,547
SHAPE02191,45.87901,11.154987,548
SHAPE02191,45.879066,11.154892,549
SHAPE02191,45.879086,11.154812,550
SHAPE02191,45.879093,11.154699,551
SHAPE02191,45.87908,11.154586,552
SHAPE02191,45.87905,11.154488,553
SHAPE02191,45.87902,11.154408,554
SHAPE02191,45.878963,11.15431,555
SHAPE02191,45.878883,11.154187,556
SHAPE02191,45.878685,11.153854,557
SHAPE02191,45.878647,11.153772,558
SHAPE02191,45.878613,11.153669,559
SHAPE02191,45.87859,11.153543,560
SHAPE02191,45.878582,11.153439,561
SHAPE02191,45.8786,11.153308,562
SHAPE02191,45.878635,11.153167,563
SHAPE02191,45.878696,11.153011,564
SHAPE02191,45.87875,11.152904,565
SHAPE02191,45.8788,11.152802,566
SHAPE02191,45.87886,11.152602,567
SHAPE02191,45.87892,11.152408,568
SHAPE02194,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02194,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02194,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02194,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE02194,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE02194,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE02194,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE02194,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE02194,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE02194,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE02194,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE02194,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE02194,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE02194,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE02194,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE02194,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE02194,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE02194,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE02194,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE02194,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE02194,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE02194,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE02194,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE02194,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE02194,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE02194,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE02194,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE02194,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE02194,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE02194,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE02194,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE02194,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE02194,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE02194,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE02194,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE02194,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE02194,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE02194,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE02194,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE02194,46.051544,11.454264,40
SHAPE02194,46.051582,11.454165,41
SHAPE02194,46.051662,11.453963,42
SHAPE02194,46.051785,11.453648,43
SHAPE02194,46.051853,11.453478,44
SHAPE02194,46.05187,11.453442,45
SHAPE02194,46.052032,11.453039,46
SHAPE02194,46.052242,11.452507,47
SHAPE02194,46.052254,11.452478,48
SHAPE02194,46.05228,11.452414,49
SHAPE02194,46.05231,11.452334,50
SHAPE02194,46.052406,11.452063,51
SHAPE02194,46.052452,11.451918,52
SHAPE02194,46.052517,11.45169,53
SHAPE02194,46.052525,11.451653,54
SHAPE02194,46.05256,11.451561,55
SHAPE02194,46.0526,11.45147,56
SHAPE02194,46.052658,11.451413,57
SHAPE02194,46.052677,11.451411,58
SHAPE02194,46.05273,11.451385,59
SHAPE02194,46.052773,11.451332,60
SHAPE02194,46.0528,11.451261,61
SHAPE02194,46.052803,11.451195,62
SHAPE02194,46.052795,11.451129,63
SHAPE02194,46.052773,11.45107,64
SHAPE02194,46.05275,11.451032,65
SHAPE02194,46.052715,11.451004,66
SHAPE02194,46.05268,11.450989,67
SHAPE02194,46.052624,11.450992,68
SHAPE02194,46.05257,11.451026,69
SHAPE02194,46.052532,11.451087,70
SHAPE02194,46.052513,11.451149,71
SHAPE02194,46.05248,11.451191,72
SHAPE02194,46.052433,11.451248,73
SHAPE02194,46.05239,11.451285,74
SHAPE02194,46.052296,11.451354,75
SHAPE02194,46.052273,11.451351,76
SHAPE02194,46.05187,11.451461,77
SHAPE02194,46.051567,11.45144,78
SHAPE02194,46.05098,11.451394,79
SHAPE02194,46.050907,11.451374,80
SHAPE02194,46.050865,11.451364,81
SHAPE02194,46.050762,11.451285,82
SHAPE02194,46.050697,11.451209,83
SHAPE02194,46.050648,11.451116,84
SHAPE02194,46.05061,11.451014,85
SHAPE02194,46.050575,11.450907,86
SHAPE02194,46.05053,11.450728,87
SHAPE02194,46.050484,11.450452,88
SHAPE02194,46.050434,11.449939,89
SHAPE02194,46.050045,11.447287,90
SHAPE02194,46.05,11.446973,91
SHAPE02194,46.049774,11.445716,92
SHAPE02194,46.049683,11.445261,93
SHAPE02194,46.04934,11.443621,94
SHAPE02194,46.049202,11.442926,95
SHAPE02194,46.049183,11.442827,96
SHAPE02194,46.04917,11.442769,97
SHAPE02194,46.04902,11.442019,98
SHAPE02194,46.049004,11.441935,99
SHAPE02194,46.048904,11.441561,100
SHAPE02194,46.04873,11.441017,101
SHAPE02194,46.04823,11.439775,102
SHAPE02194,46.047985,11.439229,103
SHAPE02194,46.047665,11.438689,104
SHAPE02194,46.04754,11.438525,105
SHAPE02194,46.047405,11.438385,106
SHAPE02194,46.047348,11.438314,107
SHAPE02194,46.047127,11.438116,108
SHAPE02194,46.046844,11.437845,109
SHAPE02194,46.04674,11.437737,110
SHAPE02194,46.046623,11.437589,111
SHAPE02194,46.0465,11.437474,112
SHAPE02194,46.04629,11.437283,113
SHAPE02194,46.0462,11.43716,114
SHAPE02194,46.046124,11.437016,115
SHAPE02194,46.04606,11.436751,116
SHAPE02194,46.04604,11.436558,117
SHAPE02194,46.046036,11.436092,118
SHAPE02194,46.04603,11.435758,119
SHAPE02194,46.046005,11.435497,120
SHAPE02194,46.04602,11.435379,121
SHAPE02194,46.046135,11.434176,122
SHAPE02194,46.04643,11.431859,123
SHAPE02194,46.046574,11.430719,124
SHAPE02194,46.046635,11.429848,125
SHAPE02194,46.046642,11.429461,126
SHAPE02194,46.046642,11.429071,127
SHAPE02194,46.04663,11.428717,128
SHAPE02194,46.046608,11.428329,129
SHAPE02194,46.046467,11.427434,130
SHAPE02194,46.04635,11.426929,131
SHAPE02194,46.046253,11.42653,132
SHAPE02194,46.046024,11.425754,133
SHAPE02194,46.04585,11.425303,134
SHAPE02194,46.045635,11.424881,135
SHAPE02194,46.04536,11.424318,136
SHAPE02194,46.045086,11.4238,137
SHAPE02194,46.044056,11.421803,138
SHAPE02194,46.0433,11.420373,139
SHAPE02194,46.042522,11.41893,140
SHAPE02194,46.042206,11.418347,141
SHAPE02194,46.04172,11.417417,142
SHAPE02194,46.041515,11.416954,143
SHAPE02194,46.041317,11.416371,144
SHAPE02194,46.040936,11.415229,145
SHAPE02194,46.0403,11.41334,146
SHAPE02194,46.040077,11.412511,147
SHAPE02194,46.039898,11.411689,148
SHAPE02194,46.039795,11.410804,149
SHAPE02194,46.039635,11.408355,150
SHAPE02194,46.039448,11.405621,151
SHAPE02194,46.039387,11.404791,152
SHAPE02194,46.039303,11.404134,153
SHAPE02194,46.039196,11.403555,154
SHAPE02194,46.03905,11.402977,155
SHAPE02194,46.038895,11.402467,156
SHAPE02194,46.03861,11.401726,157
SHAPE02194,46.03843,11.40134,158
SHAPE02194,46.038227,11.400962,159
SHAPE02194,46.03762,11.399973,160
SHAPE02194,46.037167,11.399247,161
SHAPE02194,46.035885,11.397208,162
SHAPE02194,46.035587,11.396732,163
SHAPE02194,46.0354,11.396442,164
SHAPE02194,46.03528,11.396243,165
SHAPE02194,46.035015,11.395848,166
SHAPE02194,46.034733,11.395439,167
SHAPE02194,46.033283,11.39349,168
SHAPE02194,46.032677,11.39281,169
SHAPE02194,46.031715,11.39171,170
SHAPE02194,46.030247,11.390169,171
SHAPE02194,46.029892,11.389707,172
SHAPE02194,46.02958,11.389127,173
SHAPE02194,46.029373,11.388476,174
SHAPE02194,46.029236,11.387855,175
SHAPE02194,46.029186,11.387232,176
SHAPE02194,46.029198,11.386656,177
SHAPE02194,46.029274,11.385921,178
SHAPE02194,46.02933,11.385169,179
SHAPE02194,46.029358,11.384718,180
SHAPE02194,46.02935,11.384272,181
SHAPE02194,46.029236,11.382554,182
SHAPE02194,46.029083,11.380665,183
SHAPE02194,46.02901,11.37991,184
SHAPE02194,46.02893,11.378717,185
SHAPE02194,46.02888,11.378335,186
SHAPE02194,46.028828,11.377954,187
SHAPE02194,46.028633,11.377109,188
SHAPE02194,46.028324,11.376235,189
SHAPE02194,46.027943,11.375481,190
SHAPE02194,46.027794,11.375227,191
SHAPE02194,46.027527,11.374829,192
SHAPE02194,46.026955,11.374192,193
SHAPE02194,46.025677,11.373073,194
SHAPE02194,46.02439,11.371983,195
SHAPE02194,46.0229,11.370737,196
SHAPE02194,46.022377,11.370181,197
SHAPE02194,46.02215,11.369871,198
SHAPE02194,46.02194,11.369563,199
SHAPE02194,46.02165,11.36904,200
SHAPE02194,46.02129,11.368244,201
SHAPE02194,46.021194,11.367961,202
SHAPE02194,46.020607,11.365908,203
SHAPE02194,46.02002,11.363824,204
SHAPE02194,46.019836,11.363138,205
SHAPE02194,46.019695,11.36247,206
SHAPE02194,46.019505,11.361296,207
SHAPE02194,46.01925,11.358925,208
SHAPE02194,46.01918,11.358337,209
SHAPE02194,46.019085,11.357421,210
SHAPE02194,46.01903,11.35692,211
SHAPE02194,46.01896,11.35621,212
SHAPE02194,46.018845,11.355257,213
SHAPE02194,46.018616,11.353744,214
SHAPE02194,46.018375,11.352092,215
SHAPE02194,46.01825,11.351018,216
SHAPE02194,46.017876,11.347923,217
SHAPE02194,46.01786,11.347792,218
SHAPE02194,46.017838,11.347604,219
SHAPE02194,46.0178,11.347301,220
SHAPE02194,46.017635,11.346097,221
SHAPE02194,46.01751,11.345249,222
SHAPE02194,46.017235,11.343074,223
SHAPE02194,46.017075,11.341868,224
SHAPE02194,46.017,11.34134,225
SHAPE02194,46.016815,11.340122,226
SHAPE02194,46.01659,11.339118,227
SHAPE02194,46.01633,11.33823,228
SHAPE02194,46.0162,11.337851,229
SHAPE02194,46.01557,11.336162,230
SHAPE02194,46.015324,11.335521,231
SHAPE02194,46.013943,11.331954,232
SHAPE02194,46.013035,11.32963,233
SHAPE02194,46.01295,11.329265,234
SHAPE02194,46.01277,11.328795,235
SHAPE02194,46.012367,11.328085,236
SHAPE02194,46.012154,11.327717,237
SHAPE02194,46.01207,11.327542,238
SHAPE02194,46.012066,11.327363,239
SHAPE02194,46.012108,11.327234,240
SHAPE02194,46.012203,11.327059,241
SHAPE02194,46.01227,11.326983,242
SHAPE02194,46.012413,11.32683,243
SHAPE02194,46.01265,11.326485,244
SHAPE02194,46.012726,11.32624,245
SHAPE02194,46.012753,11.326175,246
SHAPE02194,46.01284,11.325618,247
SHAPE02194,46.01295,11.325089,248
SHAPE02194,46.01304,11.324908,249
SHAPE02194,46.013023,11.324874,250
SHAPE02194,46.010952,11.322362,251
SHAPE02194,46.01071,11.32206,252
SHAPE02194,46.01034,11.321625,253
SHAPE02194,46.01001,11.321102,254
SHAPE02194,46.009785,11.320567,255
SHAPE02194,46.00951,11.319877,256
SHAPE02194,46.009415,11.319593,257
SHAPE02194,46.009308,11.319194,258
SHAPE02194,46.00922,11.318686,259
SHAPE02194,46.009106,11.317864,260
SHAPE02194,46.009064,11.317547,261
SHAPE02194,46.00896,11.31673,262
SHAPE02194,46.00888,11.316139,263
SHAPE02194,46.008858,11.315965,264
SHAPE02194,46.00884,11.315803,265
SHAPE02194,46.00876,11.315236,266
SHAPE02194,46.008633,11.314279,267
SHAPE02194,46.008602,11.313988,268
SHAPE02194,46.00857,11.31381,269
SHAPE02194,46.008514,11.313406,270
SHAPE02194,46.008488,11.313205,271
SHAPE02194,46.008434,11.312815,272
SHAPE02194,46.008396,11.312546,273
SHAPE02194,46.008472,11.31248,274
SHAPE02194,46.008556,11.312305,275
SHAPE02194,46.008656,11.311992,276
SHAPE02194,46.008728,11.311574,277
SHAPE02194,46.008804,11.311039,278
SHAPE02194,46.00887,11.310261,279
SHAPE02194,46.00899,11.309521,280
SHAPE02194,46.009003,11.309446,281
SHAPE02194,46.00903,11.309472,282
SHAPE02194,46.00906,11.309484,283
SHAPE02194,46.009083,11.309484,284
SHAPE02194,46.0091,11.309475,285
SHAPE02194,46.00912,11.30946,286
SHAPE02194,46.009144,11.30943,287
SHAPE02194,46.009155,11.309392,288
SHAPE02194,46.00916,11.30935,289
SHAPE02194,46.009155,11.309309,290
SHAPE02194,46.00914,11.30927,291
SHAPE02194,46.009113,11.30924,292
SHAPE02194,46.009087,11.309224,293
SHAPE02194,46.00911,11.309041,294
SHAPE02194,46.009167,11.308647,295
SHAPE02194,46.009167,11.308647,296
SHAPE02194,46.00925,11.308042,297
SHAPE02194,46.009518,11.306782,298
SHAPE02194,46.009678,11.305577,299
SHAPE02194,46.009064,11.305481,300
SHAPE02194,46.008545,11.30539,301
SHAPE02194,46.008427,11.305369,302
SHAPE02194,46.00863,11.303236,303
SHAPE02194,46.0087,11.302657,304
SHAPE02194,46.008724,11.302495,305
SHAPE02194,46.00875,11.302382,306
SHAPE02194,46.00877,11.302279,307
SHAPE02194,46.008854,11.301881,308
SHAPE02194,46.009014,11.301382,309
SHAPE02194,46.0092,11.300888,310
SHAPE02194,46.00952,11.30022,311
SHAPE02194,46.010017,11.299169,312
SHAPE02194,46.010036,11.299128,313
SHAPE02194,46.010036,11.299128,314
SHAPE02194,46.010094,11.299009,315
SHAPE02194,46.010178,11.29884,316
SHAPE02194,46.010258,11.298681,317
SHAPE02194,46.01018,11.29859,318
SHAPE02194,46.010117,11.298529,319
SHAPE02194,46.010067,11.298506,320
SHAPE02194,46.00996,11.298461,321
SHAPE02194,46.00979,11.298415,322
SHAPE02194,46.009644,11.298376,323
SHAPE02194,46.00954,11.29835,324
SHAPE02194,46.009434,11.298305,325
SHAPE02194,46.00929,11.298182,326
SHAPE02194,46.00923,11.298117,327
SHAPE02194,46.009167,11.298028,328
SHAPE02194,46.009106,11.29791,329
SHAPE02194,46.00905,11.29777,330
SHAPE02194,46.008984,11.297526,331
SHAPE02194,46.008858,11.297039,332
SHAPE02194,46.008713,11.29647,333
SHAPE02194,46.008602,11.296042,334
SHAPE02194,46.008533,11.295786,335
SHAPE02194,46.00851,11.295687,336
SHAPE02194,46.008404,11.295291,337
SHAPE02194,46.008385,11.295216,338
SHAPE02194,46.008232,11.294785,339
SHAPE02194,46.00797,11.294084,340
SHAPE02194,46.00781,11.293709,341
SHAPE02194,46.00759,11.2933,342
SHAPE02194,46.00753,11.293198,343
SHAPE02194,46.007504,11.293109,344
SHAPE02194,46.007538,11.29308,345
SHAPE02194,46.007565,11.293039,346
SHAPE02194,46.00758,11.29299,347
SHAPE02194,46.007587,11.292926,348
SHAPE02194,46.00758,11.292863,349
SHAPE02194,46.00756,11.292805,350
SHAPE02194,46.00753,11.29276,351
SHAPE02194,46.007484,11.292728,352
SHAPE02194,46.00743,11.292724,353
SHAPE02194,46.007385,11.292745,354
SHAPE02194,46.007343,11.292789,355
SHAPE02194,46.007317,11.292852,356
SHAPE02194,46.007263,11.292832,357
SHAPE02194,46.007187,11.292798,358
SHAPE02194,46.007072,11.292672,359
SHAPE02194,46.006786,11.292326,360
SHAPE02194,46.006474,11.291946,361
SHAPE02194,46.006474,11.291946,362
SHAPE02194,46.006344,11.291786,363
SHAPE02194,46.00616,11.291563,364
SHAPE02194,46.006145,11.291546,365
SHAPE02194,46.00609,11.29148,366
SHAPE02194,46.006012,11.291392,367
SHAPE02194,46.00564,11.290951,368
SHAPE02194,46.00541,11.290677,369
SHAPE02194,46.005135,11.290351,370
SHAPE02194,46.004795,11.289952,371
SHAPE02194,46.00454,11.289649,372
SHAPE02194,46.004143,11.289183,373
SHAPE02194,46.00413,11.289166,374
SHAPE02194,46.004017,11.289032,375
SHAPE02194,46.003925,11.288927,376
SHAPE02194,46.00371,11.288656,377
SHAPE02194,46.00296,11.287669,378
SHAPE02194,46.002922,11.287555,379
SHAPE02194,46.002907,11.287427,380
SHAPE02194,46.002888,11.287141,381
SHAPE02194,46.002865,11.286884,382
SHAPE02194,46.00285,11.286596,383
SHAPE02194,46.002842,11.286473,384
SHAPE02194,46.002815,11.286352,385
SHAPE02194,46.00279,11.286308,386
SHAPE02194,46.002754,11.286272,387
SHAPE02194,46.002617,11.286176,388
SHAPE02194,46.002518,11.286077,389
SHAPE02194,46.002518,11.286075,390
SHAPE02194,46.002476,11.286016,391
SHAPE02194,46.002453,11.285959,392
SHAPE02194,46.002426,11.285845,393
SHAPE02194,46.002415,11.285745,394
SHAPE02194,46.00242,11.285563,395
SHAPE02194,46.002438,11.28519,396
SHAPE02194,46.002594,11.283905,397
SHAPE02194,46.00264,11.283673,398
SHAPE02194,46.002754,11.283057,399
SHAPE02194,46.002754,11.283046,400
SHAPE02194,46.002796,11.282839,401
SHAPE02194,46.00288,11.282391,402
SHAPE02194,46.003094,11.281371,403
SHAPE02194,46.00379,11.27803,404
SHAPE02194,46.00386,11.277741,405
SHAPE02194,46.003937,11.277454,406
SHAPE02194,46.004097,11.276896,407
SHAPE02194,46.00467,11.275006,408
SHAPE02194,46.004692,11.274926,409
SHAPE02194,46.004692,11.274926,410
SHAPE02194,46.00485,11.274407,411
SHAPE02194,46.00497,11.274007,412
SHAPE02194,46.00516,11.273396,413
SHAPE02194,46.005245,11.273133,414
SHAPE02194,46.005493,11.272321,415
SHAPE02194,46.00574,11.271534,416
SHAPE02194,46.005962,11.270807,417
SHAPE02194,46.00667,11.268817,418
SHAPE02194,46.00717,11.267417,419
SHAPE02194,46.007187,11.26737,420
SHAPE02194,46.007256,11.267176,421
SHAPE02194,46.007626,11.266459,422
SHAPE02194,46.00815,11.265739,423
SHAPE02194,46.008617,11.265101,424
SHAPE02194,46.009033,11.264478,425
SHAPE02194,46.009483,11.263915,426
SHAPE02194,46.009914,11.263522,427
SHAPE02194,46.01026,11.263334,428
SHAPE02194,46.010612,11.263207,429
SHAPE02194,46.011276,11.262947,430
SHAPE02194,46.01159,11.262791,431
SHAPE02194,46.011856,11.262619,432
SHAPE02194,46.012173,11.26237,433
SHAPE02194,46.012432,11.262093,434
SHAPE02194,46.01294,11.261533,435
SHAPE02194,46.013214,11.26124,436
SHAPE02194,46.01354,11.260893,437
SHAPE02194,46.013805,11.260601,438
SHAPE02194,46.014027,11.260361,439
SHAPE02194,46.014027,11.260361,440
SHAPE02194,46.014065,11.26032,441
SHAPE02194,46.014687,11.259645,442
SHAPE02194,46.015335,11.258924,443
SHAPE02194,46.015972,11.258247,444
SHAPE02194,46.01623,11.257951,445
SHAPE02194,46.016514,11.257692,446
SHAPE02194,46.016853,11.257421,447
SHAPE02194,46.01712,11.257248,448
SHAPE02194,46.01762,11.256945,449
SHAPE02194,46.01786,11.256692,450
SHAPE02194,46.018036,11.256443,451
SHAPE02194,46.018253,11.256042,452
SHAPE02194,46.018406,11.255703,453
SHAPE02194,46.01905,11.254352,454
SHAPE02194,46.0194,11.253658,455
SHAPE02194,46.01976,11.252913,456
SHAPE02194,46.020065,11.252258,457
SHAPE02194,46.020283,11.251818,458
SHAPE02194,46.020527,11.25133,459
SHAPE02194,46.02105,11.250496,460
SHAPE02194,46.021484,11.249922,461
SHAPE02194,46.02248,11.24873,462
SHAPE02194,46.023148,11.247931,463
SHAPE02194,46.02364,11.247329,464
SHAPE02194,46.02396,11.246872,465
SHAPE02194,46.024143,11.246576,466
SHAPE02194,46.024303,11.246315,467
SHAPE02194,46.02445,11.246075,468
SHAPE02194,46.024647,11.245889,469
SHAPE02194,46.02489,11.245743,470
SHAPE02194,46.025074,11.245672,471
SHAPE02194,46.025265,11.245652,472
SHAPE02194,46.025757,11.245667,473
SHAPE02194,46.026337,11.245733,474
SHAPE02194,46.02763,11.245914,475
SHAPE02194,46.027874,11.245948,476
SHAPE02194,46.028423,11.246005,477
SHAPE02194,46.028652,11.246029,478
SHAPE02194,46.029007,11.246066,479
SHAPE02194,46.0293,11.246075,480
SHAPE02194,46.02956,11.246024,481
SHAPE02194,46.029827,11.245889,482
SHAPE02194,46.030285,11.24562,483
SHAPE02194,46.0308,11.245317,484
SHAPE02194,46.031124,11.245214,485
SHAPE02194,46.031464,11.245173,486
SHAPE02194,46.032,11.24522,487
SHAPE02194,46.03234,11.245232,488
SHAPE02194,46.032852,11.245213,489
SHAPE02194,46.03309,11.245145,490
SHAPE02194,46.033302,11.24504,491
SHAPE02194,46.03373,11.24473,492
SHAPE02194,46.034058,11.244466,493
SHAPE02194,46.03433,11.244292,494
SHAPE02194,46.03461,11.244181,495
SHAPE02194,46.034912,11.244105,496
SHAPE02194,46.03526,11.244122,497
SHAPE02194,46.035732,11.244315,498
SHAPE02194,46.035896,11.244357,499
SHAPE02194,46.036053,11.244361,500
SHAPE02194,46.03626,11.244319,501
SHAPE02194,46.036392,11.244251,502
SHAPE02194,46.036686,11.24406,503
SHAPE02194,46.036785,11.243993,504
SHAPE02194,46.037308,11.243649,505
SHAPE02194,46.03765,11.243524,506
SHAPE02194,46.03812,11.243439,507
SHAPE02194,46.0383,11.243405,508
SHAPE02194,46.03853,11.243313,509
SHAPE02194,46.038754,11.243173,510
SHAPE02194,46.038902,11.243011,511
SHAPE02194,46.039047,11.242826,512
SHAPE02194,46.03922,11.24254,513
SHAPE02194,46.03924,11.242469,514
SHAPE02194,46.03938,11.24205,515
SHAPE02194,46.039413,11.241943,516
SHAPE02194,46.039482,11.241731,517
SHAPE02194,46.03956,11.241426,518
SHAPE02194,46.039795,11.240484,519
SHAPE02194,46.039825,11.240359,520
SHAPE02194,46.04014,11.239047,521
SHAPE02194,46.04043,11.237926,522
SHAPE02194,46.040665,11.237326,523
SHAPE02194,46.040947,11.23685,524
SHAPE02194,46.04127,11.236417,525
SHAPE02194,46.041615,11.236106,526
SHAPE02194,46.041813,11.235961,527
SHAPE02194,46.04208,11.235806,528
SHAPE02194,46.042152,11.235778,529
SHAPE02194,46.042362,11.235686,530
SHAPE02194,46.042603,11.235633,531
SHAPE02194,46.043243,11.23556,532
SHAPE02194,46.043453,11.235545,533
SHAPE02194,46.043903,11.235515,534
SHAPE02194,46.045017,11.235448,535
SHAPE02194,46.045544,11.235406,536
SHAPE02194,46.045746,11.235395,537
SHAPE02194,46.0459,11.235383,538
SHAPE02194,46.04658,11.235335,539
SHAPE02194,46.047134,11.235288,540
SHAPE02194,46.047287,11.235273,541
SHAPE02194,46.04745,11.23526,542
SHAPE02194,46.04752,11.235256,543
SHAPE02194,46.047665,11.235247,544
SHAPE02194,46.04776,11.235236,545
SHAPE02194,46.047848,11.235227,546
SHAPE02194,46.04795,11.23522,547
SHAPE02194,46.047993,11.235217,548
SHAPE02194,46.048164,11.235201,549
SHAPE02194,46.048447,11.235212,550
SHAPE02194,46.048733,11.235192,551
SHAPE02194,46.049023,11.235156,552
SHAPE02194,46.04935,11.235108,553
SHAPE02194,46.049873,11.235111,554
SHAPE02194,46.050156,11.235091,555
SHAPE02194,46.05029,11.235083,556
SHAPE02194,46.05037,11.235077,557
SHAPE02194,46.05049,11.235068,558
SHAPE02194,46.051376,11.235006,559
SHAPE02194,46.051453,11.235002,560
SHAPE02194,46.051605,11.234946,561
SHAPE02194,46.051945,11.234956,562
SHAPE02194,46.052307,11.234978,563
SHAPE02194,46.05243,11.234993,564
SHAPE02194,46.052486,11.235005,565
SHAPE02194,46.053013,11.235132,566
SHAPE02194,46.05342,11.235271,567
SHAPE02194,46.053383,11.235378,568
SHAPE02194,46.053383,11.235378,569
SHAPE02194,46.05342,11.235271,570
SHAPE02194,46.054077,11.23554,571
SHAPE02194,46.054157,11.235573,572
SHAPE02194,46.054337,11.235662,573
SHAPE02194,46.05522,11.236094,574
SHAPE02194,46.05563,11.236277,575
SHAPE02194,46.056316,11.236562,576
SHAPE02194,46.05639,11.236598,577
SHAPE02194,46.056644,11.236693,578
SHAPE02194,46.056744,11.236761,579
SHAPE02194,46.056744,11.236761,580
SHAPE02194,46.056866,11.236842,581
SHAPE02194,46.056877,11.236851,582
SHAPE02194,46.056923,11.236879,583
SHAPE02194,46.056976,11.236924,584
SHAPE02194,46.057022,11.236978,585
SHAPE02194,46.057056,11.237042,586
SHAPE02194,46.057056,11.237133,587
SHAPE02194,46.057076,11.237195,588
SHAPE02194,46.057125,11.237253,589
SHAPE02194,46.05719,11.237283,590
SHAPE02194,46.057278,11.237313,591
SHAPE02194,46.057354,11.237314,592
SHAPE02194,46.057407,11.237292,593
SHAPE02194,46.057434,11.237254,594
SHAPE02194,46.057533,11.237222,595
SHAPE02194,46.0578,11.237219,596
SHAPE02194,46.05864,11.237212,597
SHAPE02194,46.058964,11.23721,598
SHAPE02194,46.059723,11.237227,599
SHAPE02194,46.06057,11.237233,600
SHAPE02194,46.060837,11.237235,601
SHAPE02194,46.06098,11.237466,602
SHAPE02194,46.061012,11.237514,603
SHAPE02194,46.06112,11.23765,604
SHAPE02194,46.061317,11.237888,605
SHAPE02194,46.061382,11.237781,606
SHAPE02194,46.061466,11.237639,607
SHAPE02194,46.061512,11.237565,608
SHAPE02194,46.061512,11.237565,609
SHAPE02194,46.061577,11.237457,610
SHAPE02194,46.06161,11.237409,611
SHAPE02194,46.061707,11.237317,612
SHAPE02194,46.061752,11.237318,613
SHAPE02194,46.061783,11.237307,614
SHAPE02194,46.06181,11.237285,615
SHAPE02194,46.061832,11.237254,616
SHAPE02194,46.06185,11.237218,617
SHAPE02194,46.061863,11.237166,618
SHAPE02194,46.061867,11.237108,619
SHAPE02194,46.061855,11.23706,620
SHAPE02194,46.06184,11.237015,621
SHAPE02194,46.061855,11.236913,622
SHAPE02194,46.061916,11.236677,623
SHAPE02194,46.061943,11.236605,624
SHAPE02194,46.06198,11.236499,625
SHAPE02194,46.06204,11.236337,626
SHAPE02194,46.062084,11.236208,627
SHAPE02194,46.06219,11.235899,628
SHAPE02194,46.062466,11.235072,629
SHAPE02194,46.062614,11.234642,630
SHAPE02194,46.062653,11.234532,631
SHAPE02194,46.062893,11.233699,632
SHAPE02194,46.063007,11.233336,633
SHAPE02194,46.063038,11.233221,634
SHAPE02194,46.06321,11.232631,635
SHAPE02194,46.063293,11.232301,636
SHAPE02194,46.06335,11.232156,637
SHAPE02194,46.063374,11.232106,638
SHAPE02194,46.063488,11.231814,639
SHAPE02194,46.06353,11.231704,640
SHAPE02194,46.06362,11.231513,641
SHAPE02194,46.06362,11.231513,642
SHAPE02194,46.06375,11.231251,643
SHAPE02194,46.063877,11.231036,644
SHAPE02194,46.06395,11.230931,645
SHAPE02194,46.064247,11.230502,646
SHAPE02194,46.06445,11.230211,647
SHAPE02194,46.06452,11.230103,648
SHAPE02194,46.06459,11.23,649
SHAPE02194,46.064934,11.229517,650
SHAPE02194,46.06498,11.229456,651
SHAPE02194,46.065193,11.229151,652
SHAPE02194,46.065243,11.229079,653
SHAPE02194,46.06532,11.22897,654
SHAPE02194,46.065346,11.22893,655
SHAPE02194,46.065567,11.228626,656
SHAPE02194,46.06593,11.228128,657
SHAPE02194,46.06593,11.228128,658
SHAPE02194,46.065987,11.228051,659
SHAPE02194,46.066113,11.227872,660
SHAPE02194,46.06617,11.227778,661
SHAPE02194,46.066727,11.226959,662
SHAPE02194,46.06692,11.226675,663
SHAPE02194,46.067093,11.226579,664
SHAPE02194,46.067207,11.22658,665
SHAPE02194,46.06724,11.226604,666
SHAPE02194,46.067287,11.226614,667
SHAPE02194,46.06734,11.226593,668
SHAPE02194,46.06738,11.226552,669
SHAPE02194,46.067387,11.226535,670
SHAPE02194,46.067398,11.226503,671
SHAPE02194,46.06741,11.22642,672
SHAPE02194,46.067398,11.226351,673
SHAPE02194,46.06748,11.225978,674
SHAPE02194,46.067856,11.22549,675
SHAPE02194,46.068035,11.225299,676
SHAPE02194,46.068264,11.225099,677
SHAPE02194,46.0686,11.224778,678
SHAPE02194,46.068684,11.224701,679
SHAPE02194,46.069157,11.224269,680
SHAPE02194,46.06921,11.224215,681
SHAPE02194,46.06933,11.224107,682
SHAPE02194,46.06957,11.223859,683
SHAPE02194,46.06971,11.223684,684
SHAPE02194,46.069786,11.22357,685
SHAPE02194,46.069847,11.22342,686
SHAPE02194,46.069847,11.22342,687
SHAPE02194,46.06996,11.223134,688
SHAPE02194,46.070026,11.222878,689
SHAPE02194,46.07006,11.222593,690
SHAPE02194,46.070095,11.22236,691
SHAPE02194,46.070137,11.222028,692
SHAPE02194,46.070168,11.221786,693
SHAPE02194,46.070217,11.22156,694
SHAPE02194,46.070248,11.221452,695
SHAPE02194,46.07027,11.221427,696
SHAPE02194,46.070282,11.221395,697
SHAPE02194,46.07029,11.221358,698
SHAPE02194,46.07029,11.22132,699
SHAPE02194,46.070282,11.221284,700
SHAPE02194,46.070267,11.221252,701
SHAPE02194,46.070267,11.221153,702
SHAPE02194,46.07027,11.221062,703
SHAPE02194,46.070282,11.220898,704
SHAPE02194,46.0703,11.220722,705
SHAPE02194,46.070316,11.22053,706
SHAPE02194,46.070328,11.220257,707
SHAPE02194,46.070385,11.219702,708
SHAPE02194,46.070415,11.21947,709
SHAPE02194,46.07049,11.218779,710
SHAPE02194,46.07057,11.218246,711
SHAPE02194,46.070652,11.217986,712
SHAPE02194,46.070724,11.217894,713
SHAPE02194,46.07081,11.217745,714
SHAPE02194,46.071224,11.217183,715
SHAPE02194,46.071636,11.216655,716
SHAPE02194,46.071762,11.216487,717
SHAPE02194,46.071896,11.216311,718
SHAPE02194,46.07219,11.215901,719
SHAPE02194,46.07225,11.215816,720
SHAPE02194,46.072643,11.215229,721
SHAPE02194,46.073086,11.214426,722
SHAPE02194,46.074066,11.21265,723
SHAPE02194,46.074654,11.211576,724
SHAPE02194,46.074654,11.211576,725
SHAPE02194,46.07544,11.210141,726
SHAPE02194,46.076103,11.208929,727
SHAPE02194,46.076275,11.208612,728
SHAPE02194,46.077538,11.206374,729
SHAPE02194,46.077736,11.206025,730
SHAPE02194,46.077736,11.205955,731
SHAPE02194,46.077736,11.205955,732
SHAPE02194,46.077736,11.205911,733
SHAPE02194,46.07771,11.205811,734
SHAPE02194,46.07765,11.205728,735
SHAPE02194,46.07761,11.205594,736
SHAPE02194,46.077587,11.205767,737
SHAPE02194,46.07762,11.205902,738
SHAPE02194,46.07768,11.20598,739
SHAPE02194,46.077736,11.206025,740
SHAPE02194,46.077938,11.205673,741
SHAPE02194,46.078056,11.205479,742
SHAPE02194,46.078125,11.20536,743
SHAPE02194,46.07814,11.205336,744
SHAPE02194,46.07885,11.204066,745
SHAPE02194,46.07909,11.203636,746
SHAPE02194,46.079132,11.203543,747
SHAPE02194,46.0796,11.202461,748
SHAPE02194,46.07988,11.201827,749
SHAPE02194,46.080105,11.201272,750
SHAPE02194,46.080257,11.200816,751
SHAPE02194,46.080494,11.200275,752
SHAPE02194,46.080723,11.199752,753
SHAPE02194,46.081127,11.198807,754
SHAPE02194,46.08124,11.198542,755
SHAPE02194,46.081337,11.198323,756
SHAPE02194,46.08144,11.198089,757
SHAPE02194,46.08161,11.197659,758
SHAPE02194,46.081707,11.197351,759
SHAPE02194,46.081806,11.196966,760
SHAPE02194,46.081882,11.196782,761
SHAPE02194,46.081913,11.196564,762
SHAPE02194,46.08194,11.196433,763
SHAPE02194,46.08194,11.196433,764
SHAPE02194,46.081947,11.196393,765
SHAPE02194,46.081955,11.196201,766
SHAPE02194,46.08201,11.195604,767
SHAPE02194,46.08197,11.195564,768
SHAPE02194,46.082195,11.192871,769
SHAPE02194,46.082275,11.191695,770
SHAPE02194,46.082443,11.190207,771
SHAPE02194,46.08247,11.189905,772
SHAPE02194,46.082485,11.189584,773
SHAPE02194,46.08249,11.189304,774
SHAPE02194,46.08249,11.189064,775
SHAPE02194,46.082485,11.188955,776
SHAPE02194,46.082462,11.18851,777
SHAPE02194,46.08242,11.188087,778
SHAPE02194,46.08239,11.187764,779
SHAPE02194,46.082314,11.187086,780
SHAPE02194,46.08229,11.186514,781
SHAPE02194,46.082317,11.186071,782
SHAPE02194,46.08246,11.185535,783
SHAPE02194,46.082687,11.184918,784
SHAPE02194,46.083023,11.18403,785
SHAPE02194,46.083187,11.183597,786
SHAPE02194,46.083263,11.183387,787
SHAPE02194,46.083374,11.182974,788
SHAPE02194,46.083416,11.182534,789
SHAPE02194,46.083397,11.181993,790
SHAPE02194,46.08328,11.181336,791
SHAPE02194,46.083176,11.180739,792
SHAPE02194,46.083126,11.180036,793
SHAPE02194,46.083107,11.178992,794
SHAPE02194,46.083107,11.178184,795
SHAPE02194,46.08309,11.177702,796
SHAPE02194,46.08307,11.177375,797
SHAPE02194,46.082966,11.176459,798
SHAPE02194,46.081406,11.1631,799
SHAPE02194,46.08131,11.162646,800
SHAPE02194,46.08117,11.162161,801
SHAPE02194,46.081024,11.161762,802
SHAPE02194,46.080822,11.161262,803
SHAPE02194,46.080536,11.160671,804
SHAPE02194,46.080193,11.160018,805
SHAPE02194,46.079926,11.159546,806
SHAPE02194,46.079777,11.159308,807
SHAPE02194,46.07918,11.158525,808
SHAPE02194,46.079018,11.158257,809
SHAPE02194,46.078896,11.157972,810
SHAPE02194,46.07841,11.15668,811
SHAPE02194,46.078022,11.15554,812
SHAPE02194,46.077805,11.154761,813
SHAPE02194,46.07771,11.154423,814
SHAPE02194,46.077652,11.154182,815
SHAPE02194,46.07761,11.153974,816
SHAPE02194,46.0776,11.15378,817
SHAPE02194,46.07761,11.153629,818
SHAPE02194,46.07762,11.153503,819
SHAPE02194,46.07769,11.15321,820
SHAPE02194,46.077713,11.152947,821
SHAPE02194,46.077705,11.15279,822
SHAPE02194,46.077667,11.152608,823
SHAPE02194,46.077606,11.152444,824
SHAPE02194,46.077515,11.152287,825
SHAPE02194,46.077415,11.152181,826
SHAPE02194,46.077274,11.152089,827
SHAPE02194,46.076683,11.151881,828
SHAPE02194,46.07618,11.151572,829
SHAPE02194,46.075752,11.151112,830
SHAPE02194,46.075623,11.15092,831
SHAPE02194,46.075596,11.150845,832
SHAPE02194,46.075554,11.150775,833
SHAPE02194,46.075512,11.150723,834
SHAPE02194,46.075447,11.150681,835
SHAPE02194,46.0754,11.150668,836
SHAPE02194,46.07537,11.150666,837
SHAPE02194,46.07535,11.150668,838
SHAPE02194,46.075207,11.150528,839
SHAPE02194,46.0749,11.150044,840
SHAPE02194,46.074795,11.14994,841
SHAPE02194,46.074673,11.149872,842
SHAPE02194,46.074524,11.149862,843
SHAPE02194,46.074306,11.149939,844
SHAPE02194,46.07396,11.150218,845
SHAPE02194,46.073906,11.150262,846
SHAPE02194,46.073906,11.150262,847
SHAPE02194,46.073856,11.150304,848
SHAPE02194,46.073826,11.15034,849
SHAPE02194,46.073513,11.150623,850
SHAPE02194,46.073452,11.150666,851
SHAPE02194,46.073383,11.150679,852
SHAPE02194,46.073307,11.150666,853
SHAPE02194,46.073227,11.150636,854
SHAPE02194,46.072983,11.150453,855
SHAPE02194,46.072624,11.150158,856
SHAPE02194,46.072544,11.150058,857
SHAPE02194,46.072464,11.149935,858
SHAPE02194,46.072094,11.149261,859
SHAPE02194,46.07164,11.14844,860
SHAPE02194,46.071514,11.148231,861
SHAPE02194,46.071472,11.148108,862
SHAPE02194,46.071445,11.147997,863
SHAPE02194,46.071457,11.147453,864
SHAPE02194,46.07142,11.14687,865
SHAPE02194,46.07132,11.145803,866
SHAPE02194,46.0713,11.14563,867
SHAPE02194,46.071274,11.145498,868
SHAPE02194,46.07121,11.145386,869
SHAPE02194,46.071114,11.145259,870
SHAPE02194,46.070683,11.144699,871
SHAPE02194,46.070644,11.14458,872
SHAPE02194,46.070667,11.144428,873
SHAPE02194,46.07087,11.143708,874
SHAPE02194,46.070923,11.143491,875
SHAPE02194,46.07095,11.14336,876
SHAPE02194,46.07095,11.143231,877
SHAPE02194,46.070915,11.143104,878
SHAPE02194,46.070885,11.142986,879
SHAPE02194,46.07064,11.14249,880
SHAPE02194,46.07043,11.141983,881
SHAPE02194,46.070377,11.141834,882
SHAPE02194,46.07034,11.141683,883
SHAPE02194,46.070328,11.141567,884
SHAPE02194,46.070328,11.141459,885
SHAPE02194,46.07032,11.141326,886
SHAPE02194,46.07029,11.140772,887
SHAPE02194,46.07027,11.140556,888
SHAPE02194,46.070255,11.140423,889
SHAPE02194,46.070232,11.140307,890
SHAPE02194,46.07018,11.140064,891
SHAPE02194,46.07014,11.139934,892
SHAPE02194,46.070107,11.139854,893
SHAPE02194,46.070095,11.139832,894
SHAPE02194,46.070114,11.139801,895
SHAPE02194,46.070126,11.139764,896
SHAPE02194,46.070137,11.139725,897
SHAPE02194,46.070137,11.139684,898
SHAPE02194,46.070133,11.139643,899
SHAPE02194,46.07012,11.139604,900
SHAPE02194,46.070107,11.139568,901
SHAPE02194,46.070087,11.139539,902
SHAPE02194,46.070065,11.139516,903
SHAPE02194,46.070038,11.1395,904
SHAPE02194,46.07001,11.139492,905
SHAPE02194,46.06998,11.139493,906
SHAPE02194,46.069954,11.139502,907
SHAPE02194,46.06994,11.139473,908
SHAPE02194,46.069904,11.1394,909
SHAPE02194,46.06982,11.139293,910
SHAPE02194,46.06958,11.139059,911
SHAPE02194,46.069492,11.138956,912
SHAPE02194,46.06945,11.13889,913
SHAPE02194,46.069412,11.138814,914
SHAPE02194,46.06937,11.138707,915
SHAPE02194,46.069336,11.138596,916
SHAPE02194,46.06931,11.138487,917
SHAPE02194,46.06928,11.138354,918
SHAPE02194,46.06926,11.138222,919
SHAPE02194,46.069252,11.138093,920
SHAPE02194,46.06926,11.137988,921
SHAPE02194,46.069283,11.137895,922
SHAPE02194,46.06933,11.137778,923
SHAPE02194,46.069366,11.137715,924
SHAPE02194,46.069405,11.137668,925
SHAPE02194,46.069504,11.137597,926
SHAPE02194,46.06955,11.137572,927
SHAPE02194,46.06976,11.137497,928
SHAPE02194,46.0699,11.137434,929
SHAPE02194,46.069954,11.137401,930
SHAPE02194,46.07,11.137355,931
SHAPE02194,46.07003,11.137314,932
SHAPE02194,46.070057,11.137268,933
SHAPE02194,46.070072,11.137229,934
SHAPE02194,46.070087,11.137189,935
SHAPE02194,46.0701,11.137126,936
SHAPE02194,46.070107,11.137059,937
SHAPE02194,46.070107,11.136999,938
SHAPE02194,46.070103,11.136944,939
SHAPE02194,46.070095,11.136889,940
SHAPE02194,46.07008,11.136845,941
SHAPE02194,46.070065,11.136802,942
SHAPE02194,46.07005,11.136767,943
SHAPE02194,46.07003,11.136737,944
SHAPE02194,46.07001,11.136709,945
SHAPE02194,46.069996,11.136687,946
SHAPE02194,46.069977,11.136667,947
SHAPE02194,46.069954,11.136648,948
SHAPE02194,46.06993,11.136633,949
SHAPE02194,46.069878,11.136607,950
SHAPE02194,46.069183,11.136453,951
SHAPE02194,46.069187,11.136407,952
SHAPE02194,46.06919,11.136321,953
SHAPE02194,46.06919,11.136321,954
SHAPE02194,46.069187,11.136407,955
SHAPE02194,46.069183,11.136453,956
SHAPE02194,46.069176,11.136451,957
SHAPE02194,46.069115,11.136438,958
SHAPE02194,46.069008,11.136416,959
SHAPE02194,46.068813,11.136375,960
SHAPE02194,46.068665,11.136345,961
SHAPE02194,46.068104,11.136235,962
SHAPE02194,46.06797,11.136216,963
SHAPE02194,46.06775,11.136215,964
SHAPE02194,46.067398,11.136266,965
SHAPE02194,46.066833,11.136331,966
SHAPE02194,46.066658,11.136356,967
SHAPE02194,46.066578,11.136359,968
SHAPE02194,46.066517,11.136337,969
SHAPE02194,46.06641,11.13629,970
SHAPE02194,46.06634,11.136185,971
SHAPE02194,46.066257,11.136037,972
SHAPE02194,46.066124,11.135824,973
SHAPE02194,46.066025,11.135639,974
SHAPE02194,46.065987,11.135551,975
SHAPE02194,46.065956,11.135453,976
SHAPE02194,46.065807,11.134718,977
SHAPE02194,46.065773,11.134454,978
SHAPE02194,46.065777,11.134287,979
SHAPE02194,46.065784,11.134163,980
SHAPE02194,46.06582,11.133886,981
SHAPE02194,46.065853,11.133751,982
SHAPE02194,46.06589,11.133684,983
SHAPE02194,46.065952,11.133623,984
SHAPE02194,46.066193,11.133495,985
SHAPE02194,46.066246,11.133463,986
SHAPE02194,46.066303,11.133401,987
SHAPE02194,46.066364,11.133279,988
SHAPE02194,46.06641,11.133091,989
SHAPE02194,46.066418,11.132989,990
SHAPE02194,46.066418,11.132881,991
SHAPE02194,46.066406,11.132743,992
SHAPE02194,46.066387,11.132429,993
SHAPE02194,46.066387,11.132306,994
SHAPE02194,46.066418,11.132128,995
SHAPE02194,46.066544,11.131834,996
SHAPE02194,46.066605,11.131645,997
SHAPE02194,46.066723,11.131361,998
SHAPE02194,46.06692,11.130895,999
SHAPE02194,46.067055,11.13058,1000
SHAPE02194,46.06717,11.130403,1001
SHAPE02194,46.06763,11.129753,1002
SHAPE02194,46.06769,11.129688,1003
SHAPE02194,46.067764,11.12961,1004
SHAPE02194,46.06792,11.12946,1005
SHAPE02194,46.0682,11.129304,1006
SHAPE02194,46.068653,11.129066,1007
SHAPE02194,46.06896,11.128897,1008
SHAPE02194,46.069275,11.128736,1009
SHAPE02194,46.06961,11.128553,1010
SHAPE02194,46.06965,11.128522,1011
SHAPE02194,46.0697,11.128485,1012
SHAPE02194,46.069733,11.128446,1013
SHAPE02194,46.069763,11.128394,1014
SHAPE02194,46.069786,11.128338,1015
SHAPE02194,46.0698,11.128267,1016
SHAPE02194,46.069813,11.12818,1017
SHAPE02194,46.06982,11.128085,1018
SHAPE02194,46.06983,11.127917,1019
SHAPE02194,46.069798,11.127899,1020
SHAPE02194,46.069527,11.127773,1021
SHAPE02194,46.069668,11.127936,1022
SHAPE02194,46.069733,11.128078,1023
SHAPE02194,46.069744,11.128256,1024
SHAPE02194,46.069733,11.128323,1025
SHAPE02194,46.069733,11.128323,1026
SHAPE02194,46.069717,11.128394,1027
SHAPE02194,46.06965,11.128522,1028
SHAPE02194,46.0697,11.128485,1029
SHAPE02194,46.069733,11.128446,1030
SHAPE02194,46.069763,11.128394,1031
SHAPE02194,46.069786,11.128338,1032
SHAPE02194,46.0698,11.128267,1033
SHAPE02194,46.069813,11.12818,1034
SHAPE02194,46.06982,11.128085,1035
SHAPE02194,46.06983,11.127917,1036
SHAPE02194,46.069798,11.127899,1037
SHAPE02194,46.069527,11.127773,1038
SHAPE02194,46.069164,11.127656,1039
SHAPE02194,46.069046,11.1276,1040
SHAPE02194,46.06903,11.127593,1041
SHAPE02194,46.069057,11.127509,1042
SHAPE02194,46.069084,11.127435,1043
SHAPE02194,46.06911,11.127371,1044
SHAPE02194,46.06917,11.12732,1045
SHAPE02194,46.069233,11.127326,1046
SHAPE02194,46.06937,11.127388,1047
SHAPE02194,46.069424,11.127398,1048
SHAPE02194,46.069458,11.127392,1049
SHAPE02194,46.069572,11.127302,1050
SHAPE02194,46.06963,11.127284,1051
SHAPE02194,46.069668,11.127285,1052
SHAPE02194,46.069805,11.127316,1053
SHAPE02194,46.06992,11.127329,1054
SHAPE02194,46.06998,11.127309,1055
SHAPE02194,46.070065,11.127234,1056
SHAPE02194,46.070248,11.127061,1057
SHAPE02194,46.070534,11.126796,1058
SHAPE02194,46.07059,11.126752,1059
SHAPE02194,46.070904,11.126624,1060
SHAPE02194,46.071148,11.126475,1061
SHAPE02194,46.071636,11.126153,1062
SHAPE02194,46.071804,11.126022,1063
SHAPE02194,46.071922,11.125931,1064
SHAPE02194,46.071953,11.125902,1065
SHAPE02194,46.071983,11.125863,1066
SHAPE02194,46.07201,11.125799,1067
SHAPE02194,46.072025,11.125746,1068
SHAPE02194,46.072044,11.125662,1069
SHAPE02194,46.072124,11.1252,1070
SHAPE02194,46.07213,11.125175,1071
SHAPE02194,46.072132,11.125168,1072
SHAPE02194,46.072144,11.12508,1073
SHAPE02194,46.07218,11.124915,1074
SHAPE02194,46.07223,11.1248,1075
SHAPE02194,46.072277,11.12467,1076
SHAPE02194,46.072453,11.124124,1077
SHAPE02194,46.072502,11.123969,1078
SHAPE02194,46.07255,11.123805,1079
SHAPE02194,46.072582,11.123718,1080
SHAPE02194,46.07274,11.123216,1081
SHAPE02194,46.073025,11.122311,1082
SHAPE02194,46.07305,11.122234,1083
SHAPE02194,46.073074,11.122164,1084
SHAPE02194,46.073097,11.122097,1085
SHAPE02194,46.073235,11.121681,1086
SHAPE02194,46.073257,11.121611,1087
SHAPE02194,46.07341,11.121161,1088
SHAPE02194,46.073498,11.120897,1089
SHAPE02194,46.073494,11.120835,1090
SHAPE02194,46.073475,11.12076,1091
SHAPE02194,46.073444,11.120714,1092
SHAPE02194,46.073395,11.120672,1093
SHAPE02194,46.072792,11.120269,1094
SHAPE02194,46.07276,11.120244,1095
SHAPE02194,46.07269,11.120191,1096
SHAPE02194,46.072582,11.120125,1097
SHAPE02194,46.072582,11.120125,1098
SHAPE02194,46.072475,11.120068,1099
SHAPE02194,46.07237,11.120052,1100
SHAPE02194,46.072235,11.120033,1101
SHAPE02194,46.07195,11.119844,1102
SHAPE02194,46.071877,11.119789,1103
SHAPE02194,46.071507,11.119497,1104
SHAPE02194,46.071457,11.119494,1105
SHAPE02194,46.07112,11.119544,1106
SHAPE02194,46.07101,11.119562,1107
SHAPE02194,46.07065,11.119629,1108
SHAPE02194,46.070553,11.119548,1109
SHAPE02194,46.070503,11.119469,1110
SHAPE02194,46.070457,11.119332,1111
SHAPE02194,46.070248,11.118614,1112
SHAPE02196,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02196,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02196,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02196,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02196,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02196,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02196,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02196,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02196,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02196,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02196,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02196,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02196,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02196,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02196,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02196,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02196,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02196,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02196,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02196,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02196,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02196,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02196,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02196,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02196,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02196,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02196,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02196,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02196,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02196,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02196,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02196,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02196,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02196,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02196,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02196,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02196,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02196,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02196,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02196,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02196,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02196,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02196,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02196,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02196,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02196,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02196,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02196,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02196,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02196,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02196,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02196,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02196,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02196,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02196,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02196,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02196,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02196,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02196,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02196,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02196,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02196,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02196,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02196,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02196,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02196,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02196,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02196,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02196,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02196,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02196,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02196,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02196,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02196,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02196,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02196,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02196,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02196,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02196,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02196,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02196,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02196,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02196,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02196,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02196,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02196,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02196,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02196,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02196,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02196,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02196,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02196,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02196,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02196,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02196,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02196,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02196,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02196,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02196,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02196,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02196,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02196,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02196,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02196,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02196,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02196,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02196,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02196,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02196,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02196,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02196,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02196,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02196,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02196,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02196,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02196,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02196,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE02196,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE02196,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE02196,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE02196,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE02196,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE02196,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE02196,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE02196,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE02196,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE02196,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE02196,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE02196,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE02196,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE02196,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE02196,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE02196,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE02196,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE02196,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE02196,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE02196,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE02196,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE02196,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE02196,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE02196,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE02196,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE02196,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE02196,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE02196,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE02196,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE02196,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE02196,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE02196,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE02196,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE02196,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE02196,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE02196,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE02196,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE02196,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE02196,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE02196,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE02196,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE02196,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE02196,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE02196,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE02196,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE02196,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE02196,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE02196,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE02196,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE02196,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE02196,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE02196,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE02196,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE02196,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE02196,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE02196,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE02196,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE02196,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE02196,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE02196,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE02196,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE02196,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE02196,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE02196,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE02196,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE02196,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE02196,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE02196,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE02196,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE02196,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE02196,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE02196,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE02196,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE02196,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE02196,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE02196,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE02196,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE02196,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE02196,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE02196,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE02196,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE02196,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE02196,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE02196,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE02196,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE02196,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE02196,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE02196,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE02196,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE02196,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE02196,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE02196,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE02196,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE02196,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE02196,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE02196,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE02196,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE02196,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE02196,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE02196,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE02196,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE02196,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE02196,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE02196,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE02196,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE02196,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE02196,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE02196,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE02196,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE02196,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE02196,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE02196,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE02196,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE02196,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE02196,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE02196,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE02196,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE02196,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE02196,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE02196,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE02196,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE02196,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE02196,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE02196,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE02196,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE02196,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE02196,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE02196,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE02196,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE02196,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE02196,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE02196,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE02196,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE02196,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE02196,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE02196,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE02196,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE02196,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE02196,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE02196,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE02196,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE02196,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE02196,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE02196,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE02196,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE02196,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE02196,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE02196,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE02196,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE02196,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE02196,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE02196,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE02196,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE02196,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE02196,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE02196,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE02196,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE02196,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE02196,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE02196,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE02196,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE02196,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE02196,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE02196,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE02196,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE02196,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE02196,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE02196,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE02196,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE02196,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE02196,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE02196,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE02196,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE02196,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE02196,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE02196,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE02196,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE02196,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE02196,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE02196,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE02196,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE02196,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE02196,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE02196,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE02196,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE02196,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE02196,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE02196,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE02196,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE02196,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE02196,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE02196,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE02196,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE02196,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE02196,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE02196,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE02196,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE02196,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE02196,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE02196,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE02196,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE02196,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE02196,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE02196,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE02196,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE02196,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE02196,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE02196,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE02196,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE02196,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE02196,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE02196,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE02196,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE02196,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE02196,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE02196,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE02196,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE02196,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE02196,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE02196,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE02196,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE02196,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE02196,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE02196,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE02196,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE02196,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE02196,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE02196,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE02196,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE02196,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE02196,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE02196,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE02196,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE02196,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE02196,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE02196,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE02196,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE02196,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE02196,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE02196,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE02196,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE02196,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE02196,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE02196,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE02196,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE02196,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE02196,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE02196,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE02196,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE02196,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE02196,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE02196,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE02196,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE02196,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE02196,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE02196,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE02196,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE02196,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE02196,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE02196,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE02196,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE02196,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE02196,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE02196,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE02196,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE02196,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE02196,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE02196,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE02196,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE02196,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE02196,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE02196,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE02196,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE02196,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE02196,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE02196,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE02196,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE02196,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE02196,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE02196,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE02196,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE02196,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE02196,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE02196,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE02196,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE02196,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE02196,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE02196,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE02196,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE02196,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE02196,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE02196,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE02196,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE02196,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE02196,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE02196,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE02196,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE02196,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE02196,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE02196,45.97713,11.091207,417
SHAPE02196,45.97739,11.091176,418
SHAPE02196,45.977505,11.091187,419
SHAPE02196,45.977856,11.091192,420
SHAPE02196,45.978207,11.091251,421
SHAPE02196,45.978336,11.09126,422
SHAPE02196,45.978554,11.091292,423
SHAPE02196,45.978634,11.091298,424
SHAPE02196,45.979027,11.091352,425
SHAPE02196,45.979458,11.091405,426
SHAPE02196,45.980194,11.09149,427
SHAPE02196,45.980515,11.0915,428
SHAPE02196,45.980732,11.091536,429
SHAPE02196,45.981186,11.091611,430
SHAPE02196,45.981583,11.091777,431
SHAPE02196,45.98201,11.092059,432
SHAPE02196,45.98245,11.092545,433
SHAPE02196,45.98245,11.092545,434
SHAPE02196,45.98201,11.092059,435
SHAPE02196,45.981583,11.091777,436
SHAPE02196,45.981186,11.091611,437
SHAPE02196,45.980732,11.091536,438
SHAPE02196,45.980515,11.0915,439
SHAPE02196,45.980194,11.09149,440
SHAPE02196,45.979458,11.091405,441
SHAPE02196,45.979027,11.091352,442
SHAPE02196,45.978634,11.091298,443
SHAPE02196,45.978554,11.091292,444
SHAPE02196,45.978336,11.09126,445
SHAPE02196,45.978207,11.091251,446
SHAPE02196,45.977856,11.091192,447
SHAPE02196,45.977505,11.091187,448
SHAPE02196,45.97739,11.091176,449
SHAPE02196,45.97713,11.091207,450
SHAPE02196,45.977074,11.091208,451
SHAPE02196,45.977005,11.091213,452
SHAPE02196,45.97694,11.091203,453
SHAPE02196,45.97666,11.091154,454
SHAPE02196,45.976643,11.091143,455
SHAPE02196,45.97654,11.091083,456
SHAPE02196,45.976406,11.091025,457
SHAPE02196,45.97632,11.09099,458
SHAPE02196,45.97629,11.090981,459
SHAPE02196,45.976192,11.090942,460
SHAPE02196,45.975994,11.090761,461
SHAPE02196,45.975746,11.090531,462
SHAPE02196,45.97572,11.090487,463
SHAPE02196,45.97569,11.09043,464
SHAPE02196,45.975582,11.090341,465
SHAPE02196,45.975304,11.090143,466
SHAPE02196,45.97498,11.089955,467
SHAPE02196,45.974907,11.089912,468
SHAPE02196,45.974693,11.089797,469
SHAPE02196,45.97459,11.089775,470
SHAPE02196,45.97341,11.089602,471
SHAPE02196,45.972523,11.089344,472
SHAPE02196,45.97217,11.089263,473
SHAPE02196,45.97128,11.089482,474
SHAPE02196,45.97088,11.089469,475
SHAPE02196,45.970337,11.089293,476
SHAPE02196,45.96998,11.089279,477
SHAPE02196,45.96951,11.08924,478
SHAPE02196,45.96895,11.089428,479
SHAPE02196,45.96873,11.089542,480
SHAPE02196,45.968468,11.089681,481
SHAPE02196,45.968166,11.090086,482
SHAPE02196,45.967903,11.090621,483
SHAPE02196,45.967705,11.090858,484
SHAPE02196,45.967587,11.090978,485
SHAPE02196,45.967545,11.091109,486
SHAPE02196,45.967484,11.091139,487
SHAPE02196,45.96744,11.091191,488
SHAPE02196,45.96741,11.091277,489
SHAPE02196,45.967167,11.09148,490
SHAPE02196,45.966995,11.091585,491
SHAPE02196,45.966644,11.091731,492
SHAPE02196,45.96639,11.091802,493
SHAPE02196,45.96532,11.092162,494
SHAPE02196,45.964916,11.092317,495
SHAPE02196,45.964268,11.092583,496
SHAPE02196,45.964226,11.0926,497
SHAPE02196,45.964226,11.0926,498
SHAPE02196,45.96396,11.092705,499
SHAPE02196,45.963688,11.09284,500
SHAPE02196,45.963448,11.092936,501
SHAPE02196,45.963177,11.092957,502
SHAPE02196,45.96181,11.092731,503
SHAPE02196,45.961372,11.092775,504
SHAPE02196,45.960827,11.092802,505
SHAPE02196,45.960083,11.092731,506
SHAPE02196,45.960083,11.092731,507
SHAPE02196,45.95995,11.09271,508
SHAPE02196,45.958656,11.092494,509
SHAPE02196,45.957874,11.092771,510
SHAPE02196,45.957336,11.092907,511
SHAPE02196,45.955845,11.093092,512
SHAPE02196,45.95446,11.093215,513
SHAPE02196,45.95192,11.093367,514
SHAPE02196,45.95086,11.093472,515
SHAPE02196,45.948093,11.093659,516
SHAPE02196,45.946896,11.094164,517
SHAPE02196,45.946644,11.09423,518
SHAPE02196,45.945583,11.094346,519
SHAPE02196,45.944565,11.094447,520
SHAPE02196,45.94405,11.094473,521
SHAPE02196,45.943886,11.094426,522
SHAPE02196,45.942993,11.094147,523
SHAPE02196,45.941734,11.093819,524
SHAPE02196,45.94051,11.093073,525
SHAPE02196,45.9402,11.092816,526
SHAPE02196,45.939747,11.092436,527
SHAPE02196,45.938362,11.090796,528
SHAPE02196,45.938232,11.090634,529
SHAPE02196,45.938194,11.090581,530
SHAPE02196,45.93815,11.090506,531
SHAPE02196,45.93807,11.09038,532
SHAPE02196,45.938004,11.090299,533
SHAPE02196,45.937954,11.090246,534
SHAPE02196,45.93788,11.090195,535
SHAPE02196,45.93775,11.090117,536
SHAPE02196,45.937653,11.090054,537
SHAPE02196,45.93756,11.089985,538
SHAPE02196,45.937447,11.089874,539
SHAPE02196,45.937305,11.089734,540
SHAPE02196,45.936535,11.088936,541
SHAPE02196,45.93649,11.08888,542
SHAPE02196,45.93596,11.088321,543
SHAPE02196,45.93596,11.088321,544
SHAPE02196,45.93459,11.086883,545
SHAPE02196,45.93161,11.083824,546
SHAPE02196,45.9305,11.082689,547
SHAPE02196,45.9295,11.081629,548
SHAPE02196,45.928963,11.080892,549
SHAPE02196,45.92883,11.080661,550
SHAPE02196,45.92835,11.079837,551
SHAPE02196,45.928165,11.079451,552
SHAPE02196,45.927883,11.078929,553
SHAPE02196,45.927723,11.07853,554
SHAPE02196,45.927803,11.07843,555
SHAPE02196,45.927845,11.078326,556
SHAPE02196,45.927845,11.078186,557
SHAPE02196,45.927834,11.07731,558
SHAPE02196,45.92785,11.076965,559
SHAPE02196,45.92787,11.076756,560
SHAPE02196,45.92796,11.076291,561
SHAPE02196,45.927975,11.076213,562
SHAPE02196,45.927975,11.076213,563
SHAPE02196,45.928017,11.075982,564
SHAPE02196,45.928066,11.075704,565
SHAPE02196,45.92812,11.075444,566
SHAPE02196,45.928135,11.075354,567
SHAPE02196,45.928226,11.074873,568
SHAPE02196,45.9283,11.074492,569
SHAPE02196,45.92842,11.073852,570
SHAPE02196,45.928444,11.073743,571
SHAPE02196,45.9285,11.07338,572
SHAPE02196,45.928516,11.073293,573
SHAPE02196,45.92871,11.072318,574
SHAPE02206,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02206,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02206,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02206,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02206,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02206,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02206,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02206,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02206,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02206,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02206,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02206,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02206,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02206,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02206,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02206,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02206,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02206,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02206,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02206,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02206,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02206,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02206,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02206,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02206,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02206,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02206,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02206,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02206,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02206,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02206,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02206,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02206,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02206,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02206,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02206,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02206,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02206,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02206,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02206,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02206,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02206,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02206,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02206,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02206,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02206,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02206,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02206,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02206,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02206,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02206,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02206,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02206,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02206,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02206,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02206,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02206,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02206,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02206,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02206,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02206,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02206,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02206,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02206,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02206,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02206,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02206,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02206,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02206,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02206,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02206,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02206,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02206,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02206,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02206,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02206,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02206,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02206,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02206,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02206,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02206,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02206,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02206,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02206,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02206,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02206,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02206,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02206,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02206,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02206,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02206,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02206,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02206,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02206,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02206,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02206,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02206,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02206,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02206,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02206,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02206,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02206,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02206,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02206,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02206,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02206,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02206,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02206,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02206,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02206,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02206,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02206,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02206,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02206,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02206,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02206,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02206,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE02206,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE02206,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE02206,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE02206,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE02206,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE02206,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE02206,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE02206,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE02206,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE02206,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE02206,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE02206,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE02206,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE02206,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE02206,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE02206,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE02206,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE02206,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE02206,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE02206,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE02206,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE02206,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE02206,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE02206,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE02206,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE02206,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE02206,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE02206,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE02206,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE02206,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE02206,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE02206,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE02206,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE02206,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE02206,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE02206,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE02206,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE02206,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE02206,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE02206,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE02206,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE02206,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE02206,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE02206,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE02206,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE02206,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE02206,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE02206,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE02206,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE02206,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE02206,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE02206,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE02206,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE02206,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE02206,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE02206,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE02206,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE02206,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE02206,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE02206,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE02206,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE02206,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE02206,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE02206,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE02206,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE02206,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE02206,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE02206,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE02206,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE02206,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE02206,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE02206,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE02206,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE02206,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE02206,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE02206,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE02206,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE02206,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE02206,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE02206,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE02206,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE02206,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE02206,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE02206,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE02206,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE02206,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE02206,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE02206,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE02206,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE02206,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE02206,46.042892,11.112429,208
SHAPE02206,46.04258,11.112198,209
SHAPE02206,46.04258,11.112198,210
SHAPE02206,46.042892,11.112429,211
SHAPE02206,46.042965,11.112533,212
SHAPE02206,46.04281,11.112576,213
SHAPE02206,46.04194,11.112834,214
SHAPE02206,46.04155,11.112947,215
SHAPE02206,46.040928,11.113131,216
SHAPE02206,46.040306,11.11331,217
SHAPE02206,46.040104,11.113371,218
SHAPE02206,46.04005,11.113387,219
SHAPE02206,46.039825,11.113446,220
SHAPE02206,46.03964,11.113499,221
SHAPE02206,46.039444,11.113564,222
SHAPE02206,46.03814,11.113948,223
SHAPE02206,46.037743,11.114068,224
SHAPE02206,46.03764,11.114096,225
SHAPE02206,46.037548,11.114115,226
SHAPE02206,46.037247,11.114178,227
SHAPE02206,46.03716,11.114191,228
SHAPE02206,46.036987,11.114218,229
SHAPE02206,46.03676,11.114243,230
SHAPE02206,46.036648,11.114244,231
SHAPE02206,46.036503,11.114246,232
SHAPE02206,46.036232,11.114242,233
SHAPE02206,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE02206,46.035812,11.114246,235
SHAPE02206,46.035816,11.114346,236
SHAPE02206,46.035816,11.114346,237
SHAPE02206,46.035812,11.114246,238
SHAPE02206,46.03581,11.114192,239
SHAPE02206,46.035442,11.114107,240
SHAPE02206,46.035046,11.11399,241
SHAPE02206,46.034904,11.113935,242
SHAPE02206,46.03475,11.1139,243
SHAPE02206,46.03464,11.11388,244
SHAPE02206,46.034523,11.113877,245
SHAPE02206,46.034405,11.113833,246
SHAPE02206,46.034317,11.11376,247
SHAPE02206,46.034275,11.113679,248
SHAPE02206,46.03422,11.113619,249
SHAPE02206,46.034157,11.113586,250
SHAPE02206,46.033703,11.113405,251
SHAPE02206,46.03286,11.112997,252
SHAPE02206,46.03211,11.112636,253
SHAPE02206,46.032024,11.1126,254
SHAPE02206,46.03182,11.112517,255
SHAPE02206,46.03125,11.112242,256
SHAPE02206,46.030777,11.112043,257
SHAPE02206,46.030396,11.111856,258
SHAPE02206,46.030018,11.111745,259
SHAPE02206,46.029366,11.111654,260
SHAPE02206,46.029144,11.111641,261
SHAPE02206,46.02709,11.111512,262
SHAPE02206,46.026093,11.111471,263
SHAPE02206,46.024494,11.111689,264
SHAPE02206,46.02362,11.111847,265
SHAPE02206,46.02355,11.11186,266
SHAPE02206,46.022766,11.111991,267
SHAPE02206,46.022324,11.111993,268
SHAPE02206,46.022217,11.111977,269
SHAPE02206,46.022095,11.111959,270
SHAPE02206,46.0217,11.111863,271
SHAPE02206,46.02151,11.111801,272
SHAPE02206,46.021355,11.11171,273
SHAPE02206,46.02129,11.111636,274
SHAPE02206,46.02121,11.111506,275
SHAPE02206,46.021145,11.111419,276
SHAPE02206,46.021088,11.111301,277
SHAPE02206,46.021034,11.111252,278
SHAPE02206,46.020893,11.111186,279
SHAPE02206,46.020813,11.11121,280
SHAPE02206,46.02076,11.11126,281
SHAPE02206,46.020557,11.111235,282
SHAPE02206,46.0204,11.111127,283
SHAPE02206,46.020214,11.110983,284
SHAPE02206,46.019592,11.1105,285
SHAPE02206,46.01956,11.110477,286
SHAPE02206,46.018585,11.10973,287
SHAPE02206,46.018314,11.109518,288
SHAPE02206,46.017708,11.109067,289
SHAPE02206,46.017117,11.108612,290
SHAPE02206,46.01684,11.108398,291
SHAPE02206,46.016376,11.108038,292
SHAPE02206,46.016277,11.107959,293
SHAPE02206,46.01544,11.107328,294
SHAPE02206,46.01483,11.106869,295
SHAPE02206,46.01483,11.106869,296
SHAPE02206,46.01461,11.106701,297
SHAPE02206,46.01401,11.106239,298
SHAPE02206,46.01323,11.1057,299
SHAPE02206,46.01301,11.105606,300
SHAPE02206,46.012867,11.105544,301
SHAPE02206,46.012753,11.105445,302
SHAPE02206,46.0127,11.105396,303
SHAPE02206,46.012623,11.105315,304
SHAPE02206,46.012535,11.105185,305
SHAPE02206,46.012466,11.105133,306
SHAPE02206,46.012302,11.105133,307
SHAPE02206,46.012234,11.105159,308
SHAPE02206,46.012146,11.105238,309
SHAPE02206,46.01207,11.105392,310
SHAPE02206,46.01203,11.105453,311
SHAPE02206,46.011883,11.105683,312
SHAPE02206,46.01171,11.105777,313
SHAPE02206,46.011494,11.105911,314
SHAPE02206,46.011223,11.106138,315
SHAPE02206,46.010914,11.106475,316
SHAPE02206,46.01019,11.107284,317
SHAPE02206,46.00973,11.107765,318
SHAPE02206,46.009464,11.107965,319
SHAPE02206,46.00926,11.108079,320
SHAPE02206,46.009037,11.108159,321
SHAPE02206,46.008892,11.108179,322
SHAPE02206,46.008633,11.108179,323
SHAPE02206,46.008453,11.108144,324
SHAPE02206,46.007835,11.107911,325
SHAPE02206,46.007835,11.107911,326
SHAPE02206,46.00678,11.107514,327
SHAPE02206,46.00662,11.107459,328
SHAPE02206,46.006413,11.107356,329
SHAPE02206,46.00585,11.107126,330
SHAPE02206,46.00362,11.106266,331
SHAPE02206,46.00291,11.105906,332
SHAPE02206,46.002644,11.105623,333
SHAPE02206,46.002216,11.105147,334
SHAPE02206,46.002117,11.105032,335
SHAPE02206,46.002033,11.104945,336
SHAPE02206,46.002033,11.104945,337
SHAPE02206,46.001766,11.104663,338
SHAPE02206,46.00139,11.104234,339
SHAPE02206,46.001232,11.104096,340
SHAPE02206,46.000862,11.103942,341
SHAPE02206,46.000374,11.103865,342
SHAPE02206,46.000175,11.103805,343
SHAPE02206,45.99994,11.103719,344
SHAPE02206,45.999706,11.103547,345
SHAPE02206,45.99942,11.103209,346
SHAPE02206,45.999187,11.102869,347
SHAPE02206,45.99869,11.10225,348
SHAPE02206,45.998386,11.101891,349
SHAPE02206,45.99813,11.101552,350
SHAPE02206,45.998062,11.10148,351
SHAPE02206,45.998062,11.10148,352
SHAPE02206,45.99797,11.10138,353
SHAPE02206,45.996506,11.10031,354
SHAPE02206,45.9963,11.100167,355
SHAPE02206,45.995407,11.099542,356
SHAPE02206,45.995197,11.099407,357
SHAPE02206,45.994762,11.099109,358
SHAPE02206,45.993423,11.098594,359
SHAPE02206,45.993023,11.098454,360
SHAPE02206,45.993023,11.098454,361
SHAPE02206,45.991405,11.09789,362
SHAPE02206,45.991295,11.09785,363
SHAPE02206,45.991295,11.09785,364
SHAPE02206,45.989086,11.097037,365
SHAPE02206,45.98773,11.096557,366
SHAPE02206,45.98755,11.096494,367
SHAPE02206,45.986984,11.096311,368
SHAPE02206,45.986633,11.096148,369
SHAPE02206,45.985874,11.095601,370
SHAPE02206,45.985794,11.095542,371
SHAPE02206,45.98546,11.095307,372
SHAPE02206,45.984806,11.094896,373
SHAPE02206,45.98448,11.094778,374
SHAPE02206,45.984325,11.09474,375
SHAPE02206,45.98423,11.094675,376
SHAPE02206,45.98416,11.094599,377
SHAPE02206,45.98413,11.094507,378
SHAPE02206,45.984077,11.094436,379
SHAPE02206,45.98399,11.094398,380
SHAPE02206,45.98384,11.094074,381
SHAPE02206,45.98337,11.093547,382
SHAPE02206,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE02206,45.982605,11.093267,384
SHAPE02206,45.982452,11.093553,385
SHAPE02206,45.982452,11.093553,386
SHAPE02206,45.982605,11.093267,387
SHAPE02206,45.982815,11.092931,388
SHAPE02206,45.98249,11.092592,389
SHAPE02206,45.98201,11.092059,390
SHAPE02206,45.981583,11.091777,391
SHAPE02206,45.981186,11.091611,392
SHAPE02206,45.980732,11.091536,393
SHAPE02206,45.980515,11.0915,394
SHAPE02206,45.980194,11.09149,395
SHAPE02206,45.9801,11.091676,396
SHAPE02206,45.979946,11.092127,397
SHAPE02206,45.979897,11.092226,398
SHAPE02206,45.97976,11.092637,399
SHAPE02206,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE02206,45.979702,11.093509,401
SHAPE02206,45.97969,11.093801,402
SHAPE02206,45.97969,11.093801,403
SHAPE02206,45.979702,11.093509,404
SHAPE02206,45.97972,11.093201,405
SHAPE02206,45.978714,11.093062,406
SHAPE02206,45.97862,11.093051,407
SHAPE02206,45.97833,11.093024,408
SHAPE02206,45.977634,11.092972,409
SHAPE02206,45.977406,11.092948,410
SHAPE02206,45.9772,11.092912,411
SHAPE02206,45.97692,11.092859,412
SHAPE02206,45.97684,11.092847,413
SHAPE02206,45.97688,11.092315,414
SHAPE02206,45.97692,11.09182,415
SHAPE02206,45.97692,11.09182,416
SHAPE02206,45.97694,11.091562,417
SHAPE02206,45.976955,11.091372,418
SHAPE02206,45.97694,11.091203,419
SHAPE02206,45.977005,11.091213,420
SHAPE02206,45.977074,11.091208,421
SHAPE02206,45.97711,11.090446,422
SHAPE02206,45.97712,11.090309,423
SHAPE02206,45.97712,11.090054,424
SHAPE02206,45.977116,11.089859,425
SHAPE02206,45.97713,11.089596,426
SHAPE02206,45.977165,11.089483,427
SHAPE02206,45.97706,11.089309,428
SHAPE02206,45.977016,11.089169,429
SHAPE02206,45.977077,11.088923,430
SHAPE02206,45.9771,11.08864,431
SHAPE02206,45.9771,11.088462,432
SHAPE02206,45.976982,11.088083,433
SHAPE02206,45.97687,11.087953,434
SHAPE02206,45.97695,11.087798,435
SHAPE02206,45.977062,11.08776,436
SHAPE02206,45.97714,11.0878,437
SHAPE02206,45.977272,11.087902,438
SHAPE02206,45.977318,11.088026,439
SHAPE02206,45.976997,11.087879,440
SHAPE02206,45.97672,11.087803,441
SHAPE02206,45.97641,11.087807,442
SHAPE02206,45.976246,11.087852,443
SHAPE02206,45.9761,11.087882,444
SHAPE02206,45.97599,11.087925,445
SHAPE02206,45.97566,11.087949,446
SHAPE02206,45.97552,11.087946,447
SHAPE02206,45.975357,11.087934,448
SHAPE02206,45.975227,11.08791,449
SHAPE02206,45.97511,11.087846,450
SHAPE02206,45.974983,11.087772,451
SHAPE02206,45.974808,11.087619,452
SHAPE02206,45.974777,11.08758,453
SHAPE02206,45.97466,11.087433,454
SHAPE02206,45.974575,11.087331,455
SHAPE02206,45.974365,11.087185,456
SHAPE02206,45.97417,11.087104,457
SHAPE02206,45.974037,11.086885,458
SHAPE02206,45.973957,11.086714,459
SHAPE02206,45.973877,11.086576,460
SHAPE02206,45.97378,11.086456,461
SHAPE02206,45.97368,11.08639,462
SHAPE02206,45.973583,11.086348,463
SHAPE02206,45.973465,11.086339,464
SHAPE02206,45.97332,11.086382,465
SHAPE02206,45.973213,11.086408,466
SHAPE02206,45.973045,11.086502,467
SHAPE02206,45.97288,11.086602,468
SHAPE02206,45.972553,11.086812,469
SHAPE02206,45.972214,11.086978,470
SHAPE02206,45.971725,11.087049,471
SHAPE02206,45.971428,11.087187,472
SHAPE02206,45.971127,11.087495,473
SHAPE02206,45.970997,11.087383,474
SHAPE02206,45.971012,11.087245,475
SHAPE02206,45.971058,11.087135,476
SHAPE02206,45.972027,11.086283,477
SHAPE02206,45.972702,11.085646,478
SHAPE02206,45.972767,11.08558,479
SHAPE02206,45.972885,11.08546,480
SHAPE02206,45.97306,11.085281,481
SHAPE02206,45.973194,11.085143,482
SHAPE02206,45.973194,11.085143,483
SHAPE02206,45.973335,11.084998,484
SHAPE02206,45.973656,11.084638,485
SHAPE02206,45.973923,11.084418,486
SHAPE02206,45.97433,11.084082,487
SHAPE02206,45.975105,11.083926,488
SHAPE02206,45.97538,11.083782,489
SHAPE02206,45.97565,11.083609,490
SHAPE02206,45.97571,11.083573,491
SHAPE02206,45.97571,11.083573,492
SHAPE02206,45.97595,11.083436,493
SHAPE02206,45.976273,11.08334,494
SHAPE02206,45.976574,11.0833,495
SHAPE02206,45.976765,11.083243,496
SHAPE02206,45.97693,11.083137,497
SHAPE02206,45.977016,11.083035,498
SHAPE02206,45.97707,11.082935,499
SHAPE02206,45.9771,11.082822,500
SHAPE02206,45.977066,11.082676,501
SHAPE02206,45.976936,11.082547,502
SHAPE02206,45.976665,11.082408,503
SHAPE02206,45.976337,11.082187,504
SHAPE02206,45.97584,11.081955,505
SHAPE02206,45.975693,11.081891,506
SHAPE02206,45.975563,11.081762,507
SHAPE02206,45.975483,11.081676,508
SHAPE02206,45.97533,11.081413,509
SHAPE02206,45.97525,11.08122,510
SHAPE02206,45.975166,11.080816,511
SHAPE02206,45.975193,11.080544,512
SHAPE02206,45.975334,11.080235,513
SHAPE02206,45.975513,11.079658,514
SHAPE02206,45.975513,11.079658,515
SHAPE02206,45.97556,11.079515,516
SHAPE02206,45.975826,11.078229,517
SHAPE02206,45.97585,11.077854,518
SHAPE02206,45.975697,11.077188,519
SHAPE02206,45.975513,11.07657,520
SHAPE02206,45.97538,11.07542,521
SHAPE02206,45.975395,11.074126,522
SHAPE02206,45.97542,11.07371,523
SHAPE02206,45.975475,11.072811,524
SHAPE02206,45.975204,11.071701,525
SHAPE02206,45.974907,11.070924,526
SHAPE02206,45.97482,11.070679,527
SHAPE02206,45.97468,11.069986,528
SHAPE02206,45.974598,11.069508,529
SHAPE02206,45.974617,11.069217,530
SHAPE02206,45.9747,11.068933,531
SHAPE02206,45.975,11.068461,532
SHAPE02206,45.975315,11.067923,533
SHAPE02206,45.975475,11.067761,534
SHAPE02206,45.975693,11.067639,535
SHAPE02206,45.975945,11.067613,536
SHAPE02206,45.976143,11.06767,537
SHAPE02206,45.976406,11.067945,538
SHAPE02206,45.976723,11.068564,539
SHAPE02206,45.97695,11.069029,540
SHAPE02206,45.977406,11.069462,541
SHAPE02206,45.977646,11.069825,542
SHAPE02206,45.977737,11.070125,543
SHAPE02206,45.9778,11.070523,544
SHAPE02206,45.97784,11.070823,545
SHAPE02206,45.977947,11.071081,546
SHAPE02206,45.978104,11.071264,547
SHAPE02206,45.978256,11.071374,548
SHAPE02206,45.97831,11.071399,549
SHAPE02206,45.978367,11.071245,550
SHAPE02206,45.978474,11.07091,551
SHAPE02206,45.978546,11.070726,552
SHAPE02206,45.9786,11.070618,553
SHAPE02206,45.97863,11.070554,554
SHAPE02206,45.978676,11.070511,555
SHAPE02206,45.978764,11.070476,556
SHAPE02206,45.978832,11.070469,557
SHAPE02206,45.978954,11.070505,558
SHAPE02206,45.97906,11.07055,559
SHAPE02206,45.97915,11.07056,560
SHAPE02206,45.97928,11.07067,561
SHAPE02206,45.97928,11.07067,562
SHAPE02206,45.97936,11.070737,563
SHAPE02206,45.97951,11.070964,564
SHAPE02206,45.97962,11.071247,565
SHAPE02206,45.979717,11.071767,566
SHAPE02206,45.979744,11.072064,567
SHAPE02206,45.97987,11.072218,568
SHAPE02206,45.97989,11.071815,569
SHAPE02206,45.979927,11.071368,570
SHAPE02206,45.980015,11.070941,571
SHAPE02206,45.980022,11.070713,572
SHAPE02206,45.980026,11.070626,573
SHAPE02206,45.97998,11.070311,574
SHAPE02206,45.97987,11.07004,575
SHAPE02206,45.97971,11.069731,576
SHAPE02206,45.979485,11.069584,577
SHAPE02206,45.979176,11.069466,578
SHAPE02206,45.97896,11.069195,579
SHAPE02206,45.9788,11.068911,580
SHAPE02206,45.978706,11.068697,581
SHAPE02206,45.97864,11.068452,582
SHAPE02206,45.978626,11.068213,583
SHAPE02206,45.97858,11.06795,584
SHAPE02206,45.97848,11.067719,585
SHAPE02206,45.978447,11.067746,586
SHAPE02206,45.978447,11.067746,587
SHAPE02206,45.97848,11.067719,588
SHAPE02206,45.97795,11.067117,589
SHAPE02206,45.97783,11.066841,590
SHAPE02206,45.977757,11.066586,591
SHAPE02206,45.977734,11.066141,592
SHAPE02206,45.977783,11.065684,593
SHAPE02206,45.9778,11.065232,594
SHAPE02206,45.9779,11.064853,595
SHAPE02206,45.977947,11.064824,596
SHAPE02206,45.97796,11.064828,597
SHAPE02206,45.97796,11.064828,598
SHAPE02206,45.978004,11.064843,599
SHAPE02206,45.97803,11.064971,600
SHAPE02206,45.977932,11.065432,601
SHAPE02206,45.97796,11.065809,602
SHAPE02206,45.97798,11.065917,603
SHAPE02206,45.978096,11.06603,604
SHAPE02206,45.978313,11.066145,605
SHAPE02206,45.978313,11.066145,606
SHAPE02206,45.978333,11.066154,607
SHAPE02206,45.978687,11.066165,608
SHAPE02206,45.978806,11.06623,609
SHAPE02206,45.979134,11.06641,610
SHAPE02206,45.979244,11.066471,611
SHAPE02206,45.97981,11.066828,612
SHAPE02206,45.98007,11.067122,613
SHAPE02206,45.980217,11.067592,614
SHAPE02206,45.980373,11.067867,615
SHAPE02206,45.980686,11.068199,616
SHAPE02206,45.980717,11.068233,617
SHAPE02206,45.98108,11.06862,618
SHAPE02206,45.98108,11.06862,619
SHAPE02206,45.981556,11.069107,620
SHAPE02206,45.98177,11.069287,621
SHAPE02206,45.98186,11.069333,622
SHAPE02206,45.98224,11.069453,623
SHAPE02206,45.98244,11.069554,624
SHAPE02206,45.983494,11.070714,625
SHAPE02206,45.983723,11.071081,626
SHAPE02206,45.98388,11.071505,627
SHAPE02206,45.98406,11.072185,628
SHAPE02206,45.984077,11.07231,629
SHAPE02206,45.984158,11.072777,630
SHAPE02206,45.984196,11.072963,631
SHAPE02206,45.984295,11.073049,632
SHAPE02206,45.984406,11.072988,633
SHAPE02206,45.984444,11.072869,634
SHAPE02206,45.984425,11.072703,635
SHAPE02206,45.984352,11.072452,636
SHAPE02206,45.98433,11.072317,637
SHAPE02206,45.984352,11.072223,638
SHAPE02206,45.984436,11.07217,639
SHAPE02206,45.98447,11.07218,640
SHAPE02206,45.98447,11.07218,641
SHAPE02206,45.984512,11.072191,642
SHAPE02206,45.98455,11.072287,643
SHAPE02206,45.984592,11.072628,644
SHAPE02206,45.984676,11.073205,645
SHAPE02206,45.98468,11.073283,646
SHAPE02206,45.984676,11.07338,647
SHAPE02206,45.98466,11.073472,648
SHAPE02206,45.98462,11.073557,649
SHAPE02206,45.984276,11.073936,650
SHAPE02206,45.98411,11.074112,651
SHAPE02206,45.983913,11.074768,652
SHAPE02206,45.98369,11.075218,653
SHAPE02206,45.98327,11.0756,654
SHAPE02206,45.98327,11.0756,655
SHAPE02206,45.983227,11.075636,656
SHAPE02206,45.982758,11.075953,657
SHAPE02206,45.98253,11.07604,658
SHAPE02206,45.982307,11.07622,659
SHAPE02206,45.981945,11.076536,660
SHAPE02206,45.98182,11.076755,661
SHAPE02206,45.981743,11.076983,662
SHAPE02206,45.981735,11.07734,663
SHAPE02206,45.981796,11.077718,664
SHAPE02206,45.981915,11.077973,665
SHAPE02206,45.98208,11.078186,666
SHAPE02206,45.98224,11.078318,667
SHAPE02206,45.982655,11.078405,668
SHAPE02206,45.98284,11.078554,669
SHAPE02206,45.983006,11.078798,670
SHAPE02206,45.98314,11.079062,671
SHAPE02206,45.983227,11.079406,672
SHAPE02206,45.983334,11.07951,673
SHAPE02206,45.983547,11.079485,674
SHAPE02206,45.98394,11.079512,675
SHAPE02206,45.98432,11.079701,676
SHAPE02206,45.984512,11.079768,677
SHAPE02206,45.984673,11.07997,678
SHAPE02206,45.984955,11.080419,679
SHAPE02206,45.985355,11.08089,680
SHAPE02206,45.986435,11.081913,681
SHAPE02206,45.986816,11.082193,682
SHAPE02206,45.988216,11.083123,683
SHAPE02206,45.98895,11.083266,684
SHAPE02206,45.989063,11.083285,685
SHAPE02206,45.98915,11.083305,686
SHAPE02206,45.989555,11.083367,687
SHAPE02206,45.99005,11.083491,688
SHAPE02206,45.99005,11.083491,689
SHAPE02206,45.99018,11.083524,690
SHAPE02206,45.99058,11.083623,691
SHAPE02206,45.991505,11.084065,692
SHAPE02206,45.992996,11.084569,693
SHAPE02206,45.994057,11.084853,694
SHAPE02206,45.995087,11.085182,695
SHAPE02206,45.997143,11.085755,696
SHAPE02206,45.997734,11.085784,697
SHAPE02206,45.998306,11.085773,698
SHAPE02206,45.9986,11.085773,699
SHAPE02206,45.99883,11.085774,700
SHAPE02206,45.999218,11.085798,701
SHAPE02206,45.9996,11.085772,702
SHAPE02206,45.99966,11.085767,703
SHAPE02206,45.99966,11.085767,704
SHAPE02206,46.000053,11.085738,705
SHAPE02206,46.000237,11.085774,706
SHAPE02206,46.000175,11.085558,707
SHAPE02206,46.000065,11.085469,708
SHAPE02206,45.999947,11.085503,709
SHAPE02206,45.999836,11.085574,710
SHAPE02206,45.99966,11.085614,711
SHAPE02206,45.99934,11.085581,712
SHAPE02206,45.998756,11.085519,713
SHAPE02206,45.9985,11.085457,714
SHAPE02206,45.998207,11.085356,715
SHAPE02206,45.997757,11.085299,716
SHAPE02206,45.99742,11.0852,717
SHAPE02206,45.99674,11.084945,718
SHAPE02206,45.995964,11.08461,719
SHAPE02206,45.995564,11.084413,720
SHAPE02206,45.995285,11.084302,721
SHAPE02206,45.995026,11.084129,722
SHAPE02206,45.994102,11.083553,723
SHAPE02206,45.99373,11.083317,724
SHAPE02206,45.993233,11.083135,725
SHAPE02206,45.992733,11.082984,726
SHAPE02206,45.9925,11.08278,727
SHAPE02206,45.99195,11.082156,728
SHAPE02206,45.991596,11.081807,729
SHAPE02206,45.99136,11.081603,730
SHAPE02206,45.99117,11.081339,731
SHAPE02206,45.99109,11.081194,732
SHAPE02206,45.99107,11.08113,733
SHAPE02206,45.99103,11.081019,734
SHAPE02206,45.991013,11.08093,735
SHAPE02206,45.991005,11.080836,736
SHAPE02206,45.991077,11.080729,737
SHAPE02206,45.991077,11.080729,738
SHAPE02206,45.991005,11.080836,739
SHAPE02206,45.991013,11.08093,740
SHAPE02206,45.99103,11.081019,741
SHAPE02206,45.99107,11.08113,742
SHAPE02206,45.99109,11.081194,743
SHAPE02206,45.99117,11.081339,744
SHAPE02206,45.99136,11.081603,745
SHAPE02206,45.991596,11.081807,746
SHAPE02206,45.99195,11.082156,747
SHAPE02206,45.9925,11.08278,748
SHAPE02206,45.992733,11.082984,749
SHAPE02206,45.993233,11.083135,750
SHAPE02206,45.99373,11.083317,751
SHAPE02206,45.994102,11.083553,752
SHAPE02206,45.995026,11.084129,753
SHAPE02206,45.995285,11.084302,754
SHAPE02206,45.995564,11.084413,755
SHAPE02206,45.995964,11.08461,756
SHAPE02206,45.99674,11.084945,757
SHAPE02206,45.99742,11.0852,758
SHAPE02206,45.997757,11.085299,759
SHAPE02206,45.998207,11.085356,760
SHAPE02206,45.9985,11.085457,761
SHAPE02206,45.998756,11.085519,762
SHAPE02206,45.99934,11.085581,763
SHAPE02206,45.99966,11.085614,764
SHAPE02206,45.999836,11.085574,765
SHAPE02206,45.999947,11.085503,766
SHAPE02206,46.000065,11.085469,767
SHAPE02206,46.000175,11.085558,768
SHAPE02206,46.000237,11.085774,769
SHAPE02206,46.00069,11.085924,770
SHAPE02206,46.000885,11.086007,771
SHAPE02206,46.001007,11.086008,772
SHAPE02206,46.001095,11.086008,773
SHAPE02206,46.00125,11.085907,774
SHAPE02206,46.001377,11.085825,775
SHAPE02206,46.001377,11.085825,776
SHAPE02206,46.0014,11.085811,777
SHAPE02206,46.001465,11.085769,778
SHAPE02206,46.001904,11.085508,779
SHAPE02206,46.002026,11.085435,780
SHAPE02206,46.00224,11.085472,781
SHAPE02206,46.00261,11.085575,782
SHAPE02206,46.002735,11.085595,783
SHAPE02206,46.00291,11.085696,784
SHAPE02206,46.002968,11.08573,785
SHAPE02206,46.00318,11.085953,786
SHAPE02206,46.003376,11.086148,787
SHAPE02206,46.003536,11.086179,788
SHAPE02206,46.003735,11.086108,789
SHAPE02206,46.003956,11.086057,790
SHAPE02206,46.004086,11.086034,791
SHAPE02206,46.00419,11.086053,792
SHAPE02206,46.004383,11.086088,793
SHAPE02206,46.004494,11.086046,794
SHAPE02206,46.004784,11.085929,795
SHAPE02206,46.00484,11.085862,796
SHAPE02206,46.00484,11.085862,797
SHAPE02206,46.00504,11.085624,798
SHAPE02206,46.00522,11.085407,799
SHAPE02206,46.005466,11.0851,800
SHAPE02206,46.005535,11.084922,801
SHAPE02206,46.00554,11.084846,802
SHAPE02206,46.005554,11.084345,803
SHAPE02206,46.00557,11.08304,804
SHAPE02206,46.004627,11.079716,805
SHAPE02206,46.004433,11.078567,806
SHAPE02206,46.004345,11.07739,807
SHAPE02206,46.00437,11.076765,808
SHAPE02206,46.00452,11.075958,809
SHAPE02206,46.004787,11.075151,810
SHAPE02206,46.00528,11.074418,811
SHAPE02206,46.005676,11.073321,812
SHAPE02206,46.005695,11.073268,813
SHAPE02206,46.005737,11.072953,814
SHAPE02206,46.00589,11.072094,815
SHAPE02206,46.006058,11.071969,816
SHAPE02206,46.0062,11.072017,817
SHAPE02206,46.006325,11.072257,818
SHAPE02206,46.006466,11.072761,819
SHAPE02206,46.00674,11.073331,820
SHAPE02206,46.007023,11.073873,821
SHAPE02206,46.007225,11.074057,822
SHAPE02206,46.00733,11.074325,823
SHAPE02206,46.00728,11.074884,824
SHAPE02206,46.007225,11.075214,825
SHAPE02206,46.007286,11.075562,826
SHAPE02206,46.007317,11.075901,827
SHAPE02206,46.007496,11.076385,828
SHAPE02206,46.00763,11.07662,829
SHAPE02206,46.00795,11.076883,830
SHAPE02206,46.008232,11.077013,831
SHAPE02206,46.0085,11.076957,832
SHAPE02206,46.00873,11.077073,833
SHAPE02206,46.00892,11.077289,834
SHAPE02206,46.009106,11.077623,835
SHAPE02206,46.00929,11.077759,836
SHAPE02206,46.01044,11.077996,837
SHAPE02206,46.01203,11.078609,838
SHAPE02206,46.012363,11.078788,839
SHAPE02206,46.012363,11.078788,840
SHAPE02206,46.012398,11.078806,841
SHAPE02206,46.01261,11.07892,842
SHAPE02206,46.012733,11.07906,843
SHAPE02206,46.012814,11.079235,844
SHAPE02206,46.0129,11.079586,845
SHAPE02206,46.013042,11.079863,846
SHAPE02206,46.013165,11.080269,847
SHAPE02206,46.013206,11.080581,848
SHAPE02206,46.01329,11.080897,849
SHAPE02206,46.013336,11.081255,850
SHAPE02206,46.01336,11.081593,851
SHAPE02206,46.01335,11.082078,852
SHAPE02206,46.01332,11.082937,853
SHAPE02206,46.013405,11.083366,854
SHAPE02206,46.01345,11.083506,855
SHAPE02206,46.013515,11.083554,856
SHAPE02207,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE02207,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE02207,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE02207,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE02207,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE02207,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE02207,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE02207,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE02207,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE02207,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE02207,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE02207,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE02207,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE02207,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE02207,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE02207,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE02207,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE02207,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE02207,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE02207,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE02207,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE02207,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE02207,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE02207,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE02207,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE02207,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE02207,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE02207,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE02207,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE02207,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE02207,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE02207,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE02207,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE02207,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE02207,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE02207,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE02207,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE02207,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE02207,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE02207,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE02207,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE02207,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE02207,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE02207,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE02207,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE02207,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE02207,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE02207,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE02207,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE02207,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE02207,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE02207,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE02207,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE02207,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE02207,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE02207,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE02207,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE02207,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE02207,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE02207,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE02207,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE02207,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE02207,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE02207,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE02207,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE02207,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE02207,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE02207,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE02207,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE02207,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE02207,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE02207,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE02207,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE02207,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE02207,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE02207,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE02207,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE02207,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE02207,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE02207,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE02207,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE02207,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE02207,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE02207,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE02207,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE02207,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE02207,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE02207,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE02207,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE02207,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE02207,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE02207,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE02207,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE02207,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE02207,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE02207,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE02207,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE02207,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE02207,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE02207,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE02207,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE02207,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE02207,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE02207,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE02207,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE02207,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE02207,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE02207,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE02207,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE02207,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE02207,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE02207,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE02207,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE02207,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE02207,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE02207,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE02207,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE02207,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE02207,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE02207,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE02207,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE02207,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE02207,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE02207,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE02207,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE02207,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE02207,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE02207,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE02207,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE02207,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE02207,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE02207,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE02207,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE02207,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE02207,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE02207,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE02207,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE02207,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE02207,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE02207,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE02207,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE02207,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE02207,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE02207,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE02207,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE02207,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE02207,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE02207,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE02207,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE02207,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE02207,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE02207,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE02207,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE02207,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE02207,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE02207,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE02207,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE02207,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE02207,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE02207,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE02207,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE02207,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE02207,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE02207,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE02207,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE02207,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE02207,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE02207,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE02207,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE02207,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE02207,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE02207,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE02207,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE02207,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE02207,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE02207,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE02207,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE02207,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE02207,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE02207,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE02207,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE02207,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE02207,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE02207,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE02207,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE02207,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE02207,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE02207,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE02207,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE02207,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE02207,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE02207,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE02207,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE02207,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE02207,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE02207,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE02207,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE02207,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE02207,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE02207,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE02207,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE02207,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE02207,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE02207,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE02207,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE02207,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE02207,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE02207,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE02207,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE02207,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE02207,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE02207,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE02207,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE02207,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE02207,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE02207,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE02207,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE02207,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE02207,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE02207,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE02207,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE02207,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE02207,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE02207,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE02207,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE02207,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE02207,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE02207,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE02207,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE02207,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE02207,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE02207,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE02207,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE02207,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE02207,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE02207,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE02207,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE02207,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE02207,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE02207,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE02207,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE02207,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE02207,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE02207,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE02207,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE02207,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE02207,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE02207,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE02207,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE02207,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE02207,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE02207,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE02207,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE02207,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE02207,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE02207,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE02207,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE02207,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE02207,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE02207,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE02207,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE02207,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE02207,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE02207,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE02207,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE02207,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE02207,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE02207,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE02207,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE02207,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE02207,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE02207,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE02207,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE02207,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE02207,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE02207,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE02207,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE02207,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE02207,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE02207,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE02207,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE02207,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE02207,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE02207,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE02207,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE02207,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE02207,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE02207,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE02207,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE02207,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE02207,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE02207,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE02207,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE02207,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE02207,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE02207,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE02207,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE02207,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE02207,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE02207,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE02207,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE02207,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE02207,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE02207,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE02207,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE02207,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE02207,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE02207,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE02207,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE02207,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE02207,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE02207,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE02207,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE02207,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE02207,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE02207,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE02207,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE02207,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE02207,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE02207,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE02207,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE02207,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE02207,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE02207,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE02207,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE02207,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE02207,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE02207,46.149353,11.735068,328
SHAPE02207,46.149208,11.735118,329
SHAPE02207,46.149055,11.73512,330
SHAPE02207,46.148876,11.735104,331
SHAPE02207,46.148857,11.735102,332
SHAPE02207,46.14856,11.735084,333
SHAPE02207,46.14856,11.735084,334
SHAPE02207,46.148285,11.735067,335
SHAPE02207,46.147896,11.735068,336
SHAPE02207,46.147575,11.735092,337
SHAPE02207,46.147118,11.735123,338
SHAPE02207,46.146008,11.735363,339
SHAPE02207,46.14493,11.735894,340
SHAPE02207,46.14337,11.737535,341
SHAPE02207,46.14201,11.73972,342
SHAPE02207,46.140896,11.742319,343
SHAPE02207,46.140347,11.744232,344
SHAPE02207,46.14029,11.745074,345
SHAPE02207,46.139774,11.772751,346
SHAPE02207,46.139786,11.773145,347
SHAPE02207,46.13975,11.773357,348
SHAPE02207,46.139675,11.773396,349
SHAPE02207,46.139618,11.773477,350
SHAPE02207,46.13959,11.773561,351
SHAPE02207,46.13959,11.773705,352
SHAPE02207,46.13965,11.773843,353
SHAPE02207,46.13969,11.773883,354
SHAPE02207,46.13974,11.773908,355
SHAPE02207,46.13978,11.773913,356
SHAPE02207,46.139812,11.773908,357
SHAPE02207,46.139893,11.773857,358
SHAPE02207,46.139942,11.77378,359
SHAPE02207,46.14017,11.773657,360
SHAPE02207,46.140465,11.773695,361
SHAPE02207,46.14061,11.773764,362
SHAPE02207,46.14061,11.773764,363
SHAPE02207,46.140774,11.77384,364
SHAPE02207,46.14117,11.774112,365
SHAPE02207,46.14139,11.774295,366
SHAPE02207,46.141533,11.774414,367
SHAPE02207,46.141747,11.774626,368
SHAPE02207,46.14185,11.774808,369
SHAPE02207,46.141964,11.775096,370
SHAPE02207,46.142094,11.775444,371
SHAPE02207,46.142197,11.775824,372
SHAPE02207,46.142414,11.776853,373
SHAPE02207,46.14266,11.77791,374
SHAPE02207,46.142807,11.778599,375
SHAPE02207,46.142868,11.778749,376
SHAPE02207,46.14307,11.779077,377
SHAPE02207,46.143406,11.779697,378
SHAPE02207,46.143536,11.779983,379
SHAPE02207,46.143597,11.780185,380
SHAPE02207,46.14366,11.78054,381
SHAPE02207,46.14372,11.780973,382
SHAPE02207,46.14372,11.781233,383
SHAPE02207,46.14368,11.781573,384
SHAPE02207,46.14359,11.781859,385
SHAPE02207,46.1435,11.782186,386
SHAPE02207,46.143486,11.782415,387
SHAPE02207,46.14349,11.782646,388
SHAPE02207,46.143524,11.782854,389
SHAPE02207,46.1436,11.783002,390
SHAPE02207,46.144012,11.783416,391
SHAPE02207,46.144096,11.783511,392
SHAPE02207,46.14426,11.783813,393
SHAPE02207,46.144444,11.784232,394
SHAPE02207,46.14446,11.784263,395
SHAPE02207,46.144485,11.784328,396
SHAPE02207,46.144543,11.784483,397
SHAPE02207,46.144756,11.784988,398
SHAPE02207,46.14495,11.785296,399
SHAPE02207,46.145023,11.785407,400
SHAPE02207,46.14519,11.78571,401
SHAPE02207,46.14539,11.78606,402
SHAPE02207,46.14539,11.78606,403
SHAPE02207,46.14596,11.787062,404
SHAPE02207,46.146053,11.787414,405
SHAPE02207,46.146183,11.788129,406
SHAPE02207,46.14637,11.788857,407
SHAPE02207,46.146507,11.789253,408
SHAPE02207,46.14666,11.789546,409
SHAPE02207,46.146854,11.789778,410
SHAPE02207,46.14692,11.789852,411
SHAPE02207,46.147133,11.790069,412
SHAPE02207,46.147263,11.790169,413
SHAPE02207,46.147476,11.79028,414
SHAPE02207,46.14819,11.790605,415
SHAPE02207,46.148617,11.790908,416
SHAPE02207,46.14894,11.791108,417
SHAPE02207,46.149292,11.791222,418
SHAPE02207,46.149548,11.791304,419
SHAPE02207,46.14989,11.791749,420
SHAPE02207,46.14992,11.791795,421
SHAPE02207,46.14992,11.791795,422
SHAPE02207,46.15009,11.792041,423
SHAPE02207,46.150177,11.792214,424
SHAPE02207,46.150284,11.792505,425
SHAPE02207,46.150352,11.792791,426
SHAPE02207,46.15038,11.79294,427
SHAPE02207,46.1504,11.793124,428
SHAPE02207,46.150417,11.793427,429
SHAPE02207,46.15043,11.793625,430
SHAPE02207,46.15045,11.793996,431
SHAPE02207,46.150463,11.794107,432
SHAPE02207,46.150486,11.794193,433
SHAPE02207,46.150517,11.79427,434
SHAPE02207,46.150543,11.794323,435
SHAPE02207,46.15062,11.794473,436
SHAPE02207,46.15062,11.794473,437
SHAPE02207,46.150734,11.794695,438
SHAPE02207,46.15081,11.794856,439
SHAPE02207,46.150898,11.795091,440
SHAPE02207,46.150925,11.795209,441
SHAPE02207,46.150955,11.795355,442
SHAPE02207,46.150974,11.795458,443
SHAPE02207,46.150986,11.795582,444
SHAPE02207,46.150986,11.795709,445
SHAPE02207,46.150974,11.795931,446
SHAPE02207,46.15097,11.795989,447
SHAPE02207,46.150948,11.796167,448
SHAPE02207,46.150906,11.796496,449
SHAPE02207,46.15089,11.796625,450
SHAPE02207,46.150867,11.79686,451
SHAPE02207,46.15086,11.796983,452
SHAPE02207,46.150852,11.797064,453
SHAPE02207,46.150845,11.797204,454
SHAPE02207,46.150833,11.797302,455
SHAPE02207,46.150806,11.797397,456
SHAPE02207,46.150784,11.797483,457
SHAPE02207,46.150764,11.797604,458
SHAPE02207,46.150745,11.797726,459
SHAPE02207,46.15073,11.797884,460
SHAPE02207,46.150726,11.797983,461
SHAPE02207,46.15073,11.798066,462
SHAPE02207,46.15075,11.798294,463
SHAPE02207,46.150753,11.798325,464
SHAPE02207,46.150772,11.798444,465
SHAPE02207,46.150776,11.79848,466
SHAPE02207,46.150837,11.798837,467
SHAPE02207,46.15088,11.799059,468
SHAPE02207,46.15093,11.79938,469
SHAPE02207,46.15103,11.799729,470
SHAPE02207,46.151062,11.79981,471
SHAPE02207,46.151077,11.79984,472
SHAPE02207,46.151226,11.800132,473
SHAPE02207,46.151268,11.80019,474
SHAPE02207,46.15135,11.800302,475
SHAPE02207,46.151474,11.800427,476
SHAPE02207,46.15174,11.800717,477
SHAPE02207,46.151894,11.800852,478
SHAPE02207,46.151894,11.800852,479
SHAPE02207,46.151966,11.800916,480
SHAPE02207,46.15236,11.801221,481
SHAPE02207,46.152485,11.801339,482
SHAPE02207,46.152824,11.801801,483
SHAPE02207,46.15296,11.802027,484
SHAPE02207,46.154068,11.803733,485
SHAPE02207,46.154213,11.803938,486
SHAPE02207,46.154423,11.804148,487
SHAPE02207,46.15447,11.804195,488
SHAPE02207,46.154556,11.804293,489
SHAPE02207,46.154644,11.804427,490
SHAPE02207,46.154804,11.804699,491
SHAPE02207,46.154816,11.804721,492
SHAPE02207,46.154835,11.804752,493
SHAPE02207,46.154854,11.80478,494
SHAPE02207,46.154877,11.804839,495
SHAPE02207,46.154892,11.804914,496
SHAPE02207,46.154896,11.804999,497
SHAPE02207,46.154858,11.805085,498
SHAPE02207,46.1548,11.805214,499
SHAPE02207,46.15473,11.805355,500
SHAPE02207,46.154617,11.805611,501
SHAPE02207,46.154568,11.805778,502
SHAPE02207,46.154556,11.80585,503
SHAPE02207,46.154507,11.806025,504
SHAPE02207,46.154503,11.806134,505
SHAPE02207,46.15449,11.806224,506
SHAPE02207,46.15449,11.806224,507
SHAPE02207,46.154488,11.806341,508
SHAPE02207,46.154488,11.806467,509
SHAPE02207,46.15451,11.806625,510
SHAPE02207,46.15464,11.807178,511
SHAPE02207,46.15473,11.807477,512
SHAPE02207,46.15477,11.807648,513
SHAPE02207,46.15514,11.810641,514
SHAPE02207,46.15526,11.811479,515
SHAPE02207,46.155315,11.81188,516
SHAPE02207,46.155376,11.812303,517
SHAPE02207,46.155464,11.812653,518
SHAPE02207,46.155613,11.813119,519
SHAPE02207,46.155865,11.813719,520
SHAPE02207,46.155872,11.813938,521
SHAPE02207,46.155865,11.814006,522
SHAPE02207,46.15583,11.814039,523
SHAPE02207,46.155807,11.814087,524
SHAPE02207,46.155796,11.814141,525
SHAPE02207,46.155804,11.814198,526
SHAPE02207,46.15582,11.814248,527
SHAPE02207,46.155846,11.814282,528
SHAPE02207,46.155876,11.814304,529
SHAPE02207,46.15591,11.814311,530
SHAPE02207,46.155964,11.814371,531
SHAPE02207,46.156116,11.814453,532
SHAPE02207,46.156258,11.814637,533
SHAPE02207,46.156445,11.815091,534
SHAPE02207,46.156475,11.815162,535
SHAPE02207,46.156475,11.815162,536
SHAPE02207,46.157032,11.816504,537
SHAPE02207,46.157406,11.817323,538
SHAPE02207,46.15763,11.817611,539
SHAPE02207,46.157833,11.817812,540
SHAPE02207,46.15981,11.819558,541
SHAPE02207,46.16056,11.820223,542
SHAPE02207,46.16073,11.820356,543
SHAPE02207,46.16073,11.820356,544
SHAPE02207,46.160778,11.820397,545
SHAPE02207,46.160877,11.82047,546
SHAPE02207,46.160984,11.820532,547
SHAPE02207,46.161106,11.820579,548
SHAPE02207,46.161236,11.820623,549
SHAPE02207,46.16147,11.820674,550
SHAPE02207,46.1619,11.820755,551
SHAPE02207,46.162388,11.820839,552
SHAPE02207,46.162617,11.820878,553
SHAPE02207,46.16356,11.821052,554
SHAPE02207,46.166004,11.821362,555
SHAPE02207,46.167217,11.82151,556
SHAPE02207,46.167828,11.821582,557
SHAPE02207,46.168423,11.821666,558
SHAPE02207,46.16861,11.821704,559
SHAPE02207,46.168972,11.821812,560
SHAPE02207,46.16988,11.822092,561
SHAPE02207,46.170135,11.822305,562
SHAPE02207,46.170322,11.822545,563
SHAPE02207,46.17048,11.822768,564
SHAPE02207,46.170494,11.82288,565
SHAPE02207,46.17047,11.822996,566
SHAPE02207,46.170437,11.823079,567
SHAPE02207,46.17042,11.823188,568
SHAPE02207,46.170433,11.823283,569
SHAPE02207,46.170467,11.823366,570
SHAPE02207,46.170525,11.823428,571
SHAPE02207,46.170586,11.82346,572
SHAPE02207,46.17066,11.823456,573
SHAPE02207,46.17072,11.823418,574
SHAPE02207,46.170776,11.823339,575
SHAPE02207,46.17084,11.823311,576
SHAPE02207,46.17093,11.823342,577
SHAPE02207,46.171055,11.823503,578
SHAPE02207,46.171307,11.823844,579
SHAPE02207,46.171345,11.823954,580
SHAPE02207,46.171432,11.824293,581
SHAPE02207,46.171482,11.824587,582
SHAPE02207,46.171482,11.824587,583
SHAPE02207,46.171566,11.825109,584
SHAPE02207,46.171623,11.82539,585
SHAPE02207,46.171684,11.825583,586
SHAPE02207,46.17174,11.82574,587
SHAPE02207,46.17181,11.825871,588
SHAPE02207,46.171993,11.826082,589
SHAPE02207,46.172165,11.826217,590
SHAPE02207,46.172318,11.826324,591
SHAPE02207,46.173622,11.827087,592
SHAPE02207,46.1745,11.827615,593
SHAPE02207,46.1747,11.827729,594
SHAPE02207,46.174732,11.827747,595
SHAPE02207,46.17472,11.827785,596
SHAPE02207,46.17469,11.827912,597
SHAPE02207,46.17448,11.828644,598
SHAPE02210,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE02210,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE02210,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE02210,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE02210,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE02210,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE02210,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE02210,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE02210,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE02210,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE02210,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE02210,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE02210,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE02210,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE02210,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE02210,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE02210,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE02210,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE02210,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE02210,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE02210,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE02210,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE02210,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE02210,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE02210,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE02210,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE02210,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE02210,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE02210,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE02210,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE02210,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE02210,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE02210,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE02210,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE02210,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE02210,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE02210,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE02210,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE02210,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE02210,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE02210,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE02210,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE02210,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE02210,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE02210,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE02210,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE02210,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE02210,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE02210,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE02210,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE02210,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE02210,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE02210,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE02210,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE02210,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE02210,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE02210,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE02210,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE02210,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE02210,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE02210,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE02210,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE02210,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE02210,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE02210,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE02210,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE02210,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE02210,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE02210,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE02210,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE02210,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE02210,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE02210,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE02210,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE02210,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE02210,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE02210,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE02210,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE02210,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE02210,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE02210,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE02210,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE02210,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE02210,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE02210,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE02210,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE02210,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE02210,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE02210,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE02210,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE02210,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE02210,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE02210,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE02210,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE02210,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE02210,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE02210,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE02210,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE02210,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE02210,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE02210,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE02210,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE02210,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE02210,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE02210,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE02210,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE02210,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE02210,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE02210,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE02210,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE02210,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE02210,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE02210,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE02210,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE02210,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE02210,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE02210,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE02210,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE02210,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE02210,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE02210,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE02210,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE02210,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE02210,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE02210,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE02210,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE02210,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE02210,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE02210,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE02210,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE02210,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE02210,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE02210,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE02210,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE02210,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE02210,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE02210,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE02210,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE02210,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE02210,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE02210,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE02210,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE02210,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE02210,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE02210,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE02210,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE02210,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE02210,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE02210,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE02210,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE02210,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE02210,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE02210,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE02210,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE02210,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE02210,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE02210,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE02210,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE02210,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE02210,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE02210,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE02210,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE02210,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE02210,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE02210,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE02210,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE02210,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE02210,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE02210,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE02210,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE02210,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE02210,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE02210,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE02210,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE02210,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE02210,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE02210,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE02210,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE02210,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE02210,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE02210,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE02210,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE02210,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE02210,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE02210,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE02210,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE02210,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE02210,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE02210,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE02210,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE02210,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE02210,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE02210,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE02210,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE02210,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE02210,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE02210,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE02210,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE02210,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE02210,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE02210,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE02210,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE02210,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE02210,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE02210,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE02210,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE02210,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE02210,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE02210,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE02210,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE02210,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE02210,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE02210,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE02210,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE02210,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE02210,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE02210,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE02210,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE02210,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE02210,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE02210,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE02210,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE02210,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE02210,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE02210,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE02210,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE02210,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE02210,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE02210,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE02210,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE02210,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE02210,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE02210,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE02210,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE02210,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE02210,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE02210,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE02210,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE02210,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE02210,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE02210,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE02210,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE02210,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE02210,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE02210,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE02210,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE02210,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE02210,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE02210,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE02210,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE02210,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE02210,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE02210,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE02210,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE02210,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE02210,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE02210,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE02210,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE02210,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE02210,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE02210,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE02210,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE02210,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE02210,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE02210,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE02210,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE02210,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE02210,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE02210,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE02210,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE02210,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE02210,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE02210,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE02210,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE02210,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE02210,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE02210,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE02210,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE02210,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE02210,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE02210,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE02210,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE02210,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE02210,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE02210,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE02210,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE02210,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE02210,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE02210,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE02210,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE02210,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE02210,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE02210,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE02210,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE02210,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE02210,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE02210,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE02210,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE02210,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE02210,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE02210,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE02210,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE02210,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE02210,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE02210,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE02210,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE02210,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE02210,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE02210,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE02210,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE02210,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE02210,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE02210,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE02210,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE02210,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE02210,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE02210,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE02210,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE02210,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE02210,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE02210,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE02210,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE02210,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE02210,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE02210,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE02210,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE02210,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE02210,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE02210,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE02210,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE02210,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE02210,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE02210,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE02210,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE02210,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE02210,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE02210,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE02210,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE02210,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE02210,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE02210,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE02210,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE02210,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE02210,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE02210,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE02210,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE02210,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE02210,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE02210,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE02210,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE02210,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE02210,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE02210,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE02210,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE02210,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE02210,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE02210,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE02210,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE02210,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE02210,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE02210,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE02210,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE02210,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE02210,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE02210,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE02210,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE02210,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE02210,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE02210,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE02210,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE02210,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE02210,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE02210,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE02210,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE02210,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE02210,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE02210,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE02210,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE02210,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE02210,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE02210,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE02210,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE02210,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE02210,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE02210,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE02210,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE02210,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE02210,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE02210,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE02210,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE02210,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE02210,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE02210,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE02210,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE02210,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE02210,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE02210,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE02210,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE02210,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE02210,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE02210,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE02210,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE02210,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE02210,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE02210,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE02210,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE02210,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE02210,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE02210,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE02210,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE02210,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE02210,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE02210,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE02210,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE02210,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE02210,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE02210,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE02210,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE02210,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE02210,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE02210,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE02210,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE02210,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE02210,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE02210,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE02210,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE02210,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE02210,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE02210,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE02210,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE02210,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE02210,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE02210,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE02210,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE02210,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE02210,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE02210,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE02210,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE02210,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE02210,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE02210,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE02210,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE02210,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE02210,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE02210,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE02210,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE02210,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE02210,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE02210,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE02210,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE02210,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE02210,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE02210,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE02210,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE02210,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE02210,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE02210,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE02210,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE02210,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE02210,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE02210,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE02210,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE02210,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE02210,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE02210,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE02210,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE02210,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE02210,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE02210,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE02210,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE02210,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE02210,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE02210,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE02210,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE02210,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE02210,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE02210,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE02210,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE02210,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE02210,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE02210,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE02210,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE02210,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE02210,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE02210,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE02210,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE02210,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE02210,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE02210,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE02210,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE02210,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE02210,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE02210,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE02210,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE02210,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE02210,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE02210,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE02210,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE02210,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE02210,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE02210,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE02210,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE02210,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE02210,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE02210,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE02210,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE02210,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE02210,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE02210,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE02210,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE02210,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE02210,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE02210,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE02210,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE02210,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE02210,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE02210,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE02210,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE02210,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE02210,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE02210,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE02210,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE02210,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE02210,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE02210,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE02210,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE02210,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE02210,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE02210,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE02210,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE02210,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE02210,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE02210,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE02210,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE02210,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE02210,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE02210,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE02210,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE02210,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE02210,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE02210,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE02210,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE02210,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE02210,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE02210,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE02210,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE02210,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE02210,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE02210,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE02210,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE02210,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE02210,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE02210,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE02210,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE02210,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE02210,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE02210,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE02210,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE02210,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE02210,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE02210,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE02210,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE02210,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE02210,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE02210,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE02210,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE02210,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE02210,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE02210,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE02210,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE02210,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE02210,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE02210,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE02210,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE02210,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE02210,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE02210,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE02210,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE02210,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE02210,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE02210,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE02210,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE02210,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE02210,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE02210,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE02210,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE02210,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE02210,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE02210,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE02210,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE02210,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE02210,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE02210,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE02210,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE02210,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE02210,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE02210,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE02210,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE02210,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE02210,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE02210,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE02210,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE02210,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE02210,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE02210,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE02210,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE02210,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE02210,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE02210,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE02210,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE02210,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE02210,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE02210,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE02210,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE02210,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE02210,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE02210,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE02210,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE02210,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE02210,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE02210,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE02210,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE02210,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE02210,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE02210,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE02210,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE02210,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE02210,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE02210,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE02210,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE02210,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE02210,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE02210,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE02210,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE02210,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE02210,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE02210,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE02210,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE02210,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE02210,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE02210,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE02210,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE02210,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE02210,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE02210,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE02210,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE02210,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE02210,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE02210,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE02210,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE02210,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE02210,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE02210,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE02210,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE02210,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE02210,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE02210,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE02210,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE02210,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE02210,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE02210,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE02210,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE02210,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE02210,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE02210,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE02210,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE02210,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE02210,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE02210,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE02210,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE02210,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE02210,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE02210,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE02210,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE02210,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE02210,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE02210,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE02210,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE02210,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE02210,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE02210,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE02210,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE02210,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE02210,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE02210,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE02210,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE02210,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE02210,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE02210,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE02210,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE02210,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE02210,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE02210,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE02210,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE02210,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE02210,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE02210,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE02210,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE02210,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE02210,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE02210,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE02210,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE02210,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE02210,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE02210,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE02210,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE02210,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE02210,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE02210,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE02210,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE02210,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE02210,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE02210,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE02210,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE02210,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE02210,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE02210,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE02210,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE02210,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE02210,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE02210,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE02210,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE02210,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE02210,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE02210,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE02210,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE02210,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE02210,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE02210,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE02210,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE02210,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE02210,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE02210,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE02210,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE02210,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE02210,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE02210,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE02210,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE02210,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE02210,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE02210,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE02210,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE02210,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE02210,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE02210,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE02210,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE02210,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE02210,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE02210,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE02210,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE02210,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE02210,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE02210,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE02210,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE02210,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE02210,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE02210,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE02210,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE02210,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE02210,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE02210,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE02210,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE02210,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE02210,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE02210,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE02210,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE02210,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE02210,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE02210,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE02210,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE02210,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE02210,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE02210,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE02210,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE02210,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE02210,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE02210,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE02210,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE02210,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE02210,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE02210,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE02210,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE02210,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE02210,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE02210,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE02210,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE02210,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE02210,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE02210,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE02210,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE02210,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE02210,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE02210,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE02210,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE02210,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE02210,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE02210,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE02210,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE02210,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE02210,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE02210,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE02210,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE02210,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE02210,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE02210,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE02210,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE02210,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE02210,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE02210,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE02210,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE02210,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE02210,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE02210,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE02210,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE02210,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE02210,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE02210,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE02210,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE02210,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE02210,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE02210,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE02210,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE02210,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE02210,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE02210,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE02210,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE02210,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE02210,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE02210,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE02210,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE02210,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE02210,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE02210,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE02210,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE02210,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE02210,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE02210,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE02210,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE02210,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE02210,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE02210,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE02210,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE02210,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE02210,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE02210,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE02210,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE02210,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE02210,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE02210,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE02210,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE02210,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE02210,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE02210,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE02210,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE02210,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE02210,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE02210,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE02210,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE02210,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE02210,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE02210,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE02210,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE02210,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE02210,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE02210,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE02210,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE02210,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE02210,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE02210,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE02210,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE02210,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE02210,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE02210,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE02210,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE02210,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE02210,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE02210,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE02210,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE02210,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE02210,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE02210,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE02210,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE02210,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE02210,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE02210,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE02210,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE02210,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE02210,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE02210,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE02210,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE02210,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE02210,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE02210,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE02210,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE02210,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE02210,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE02210,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE02210,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE02210,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE02210,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE02210,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE02210,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE02210,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE02210,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE02210,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE02210,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE02210,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE02210,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE02210,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE02210,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE02210,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE02210,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE02210,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE02210,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE02210,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE02210,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE02210,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE02210,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE02210,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE02210,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE02210,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE02210,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE02210,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE02210,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE02210,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE02210,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE02210,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE02210,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE02210,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE02210,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE02210,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE02210,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE02210,45.850376,10.575073,933
SHAPE02210,45.850212,10.575259,934
SHAPE02210,45.850063,10.57543,935
SHAPE02210,45.84993,10.575582,936
SHAPE02210,45.84984,10.575686,937
SHAPE02210,45.849808,10.57572,938
SHAPE02210,45.849724,10.575815,939
SHAPE02210,45.84969,10.575859,940
SHAPE02210,45.84961,10.57597,941
SHAPE02210,45.849518,10.57609,942
SHAPE02210,45.849453,10.576182,943
SHAPE02210,45.849342,10.576439,944
SHAPE02210,45.84928,10.576763,945
SHAPE02210,45.849274,10.5768,946
SHAPE02210,45.849228,10.577012,947
SHAPE02210,45.849205,10.577104,948
SHAPE02210,45.84915,10.577346,949
SHAPE02210,45.849087,10.577621,950
SHAPE02210,45.849056,10.577699,951
SHAPE02210,45.849022,10.577777,952
SHAPE02210,45.848927,10.577984,953
SHAPE02210,45.84889,10.578075,954
SHAPE02210,45.848858,10.578148,955
SHAPE02210,45.848858,10.578148,956
SHAPE02215,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02215,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE02215,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE02215,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE02215,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE02215,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE02215,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE02215,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE02215,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE02215,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE02215,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE02215,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE02215,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE02215,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE02215,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE02215,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE02215,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE02215,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE02215,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE02215,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE02215,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE02215,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE02215,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE02215,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE02215,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE02215,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE02215,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE02215,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE02215,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE02215,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE02215,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE02215,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE02215,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE02215,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE02215,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE02215,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE02215,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE02215,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE02215,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE02215,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE02215,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE02215,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE02215,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE02215,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE02215,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE02215,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE02215,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE02215,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE02215,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE02215,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE02215,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE02215,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE02215,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE02215,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE02215,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE02215,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE02215,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE02215,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE02215,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE02215,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE02215,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE02215,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE02215,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE02215,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE02215,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE02215,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE02215,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE02215,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE02215,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE02215,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE02215,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE02215,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE02215,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE02215,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE02215,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE02215,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE02215,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE02215,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE02215,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE02215,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE02215,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE02215,45.821255,10.966959,82
SHAPE02215,45.82124,10.967039,83
SHAPE02215,45.82124,10.967101,84
SHAPE02215,45.821266,10.967208,85
SHAPE02215,45.821346,10.967367,86
SHAPE02215,45.82135,10.967446,87
SHAPE02215,45.821392,10.967651,88
SHAPE02215,45.82145,10.967905,89
SHAPE02215,45.821484,10.968098,90
SHAPE02215,45.821533,10.96841,91
SHAPE02215,45.82153,10.968574,92
SHAPE02215,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE02215,45.821487,10.968741,94
SHAPE02215,45.821472,10.968781,95
SHAPE02215,45.82116,10.969194,96
SHAPE02215,45.82098,10.96946,97
SHAPE02215,45.82088,10.969719,98
SHAPE02215,45.820595,10.970694,99
SHAPE02215,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE02215,45.820568,10.97079,101
SHAPE02215,45.820595,10.970694,102
SHAPE02215,45.82088,10.969719,103
SHAPE02215,45.82098,10.96946,104
SHAPE02215,45.82116,10.969194,105
SHAPE02215,45.821472,10.968781,106
SHAPE02215,45.821487,10.968741,107
SHAPE02215,45.821507,10.968693,108
SHAPE02215,45.82153,10.968574,109
SHAPE02215,45.821533,10.96841,110
SHAPE02215,45.821484,10.968098,111
SHAPE02215,45.82145,10.967905,112
SHAPE02215,45.821392,10.967651,113
SHAPE02215,45.82135,10.967446,114
SHAPE02215,45.821346,10.967367,115
SHAPE02215,45.82138,10.967191,116
SHAPE02215,45.82135,10.967048,117
SHAPE02215,45.82135,10.967048,118
SHAPE02215,45.821323,10.966988,119
SHAPE02215,45.821278,10.966915,120
SHAPE02215,45.821327,10.966927,121
SHAPE02215,45.82138,10.96693,122
SHAPE02215,45.821484,10.966917,123
SHAPE02215,45.8216,10.966874,124
SHAPE02215,45.821667,10.966844,125
SHAPE02215,45.821953,10.966721,126
SHAPE02215,45.822002,10.966704,127
SHAPE02215,45.82281,10.966408,128
SHAPE02215,45.82346,10.965993,129
SHAPE02215,45.82351,10.965961,130
SHAPE02215,45.823677,10.965899,131
SHAPE02215,45.823856,10.965878,132
SHAPE02215,45.824406,10.965877,133
SHAPE02215,45.82462,10.965837,134
SHAPE02215,45.825012,10.965723,135
SHAPE02215,45.825634,10.965542,136
SHAPE02215,45.82583,10.965458,137
SHAPE02215,45.826134,10.965304,138
SHAPE02215,45.826393,10.96522,139
SHAPE02215,45.82663,10.965179,140
SHAPE02215,45.827145,10.965218,141
SHAPE02215,45.827927,10.965322,142
SHAPE02215,45.828278,10.965487,143
SHAPE02215,45.828632,10.965598,144
SHAPE02215,45.82915,10.965645,145
SHAPE02215,45.829674,10.965641,146
SHAPE02215,45.829826,10.965637,147
SHAPE02215,45.831017,10.965298,148
SHAPE02215,45.83124,10.965293,149
SHAPE02215,45.831528,10.96539,150
SHAPE02215,45.83256,10.965867,151
SHAPE02215,45.83274,10.965883,152
SHAPE02215,45.833115,10.965851,153
SHAPE02215,45.833202,10.965889,154
SHAPE02215,45.833244,10.965994,155
SHAPE02215,45.833237,10.966094,156
SHAPE02215,45.83316,10.966176,157
SHAPE02215,45.83307,10.966187,158
SHAPE02215,45.83268,10.966166,159
SHAPE02215,45.832203,10.966201,160
SHAPE02215,45.83182,10.966238,161
SHAPE02215,45.831676,10.966282,162
SHAPE02215,45.831627,10.966406,163
SHAPE02215,45.831642,10.966548,164
SHAPE02215,45.83172,10.966632,165
SHAPE02215,45.832397,10.966565,166
SHAPE02215,45.833,10.966602,167
SHAPE02215,45.833855,10.966739,168
SHAPE02215,45.83429,10.966743,169
SHAPE02215,45.835464,10.96672,170
SHAPE02215,45.836018,10.966636,171
SHAPE02215,45.835983,10.966691,172
SHAPE02215,45.835865,10.96674,173
SHAPE02215,45.83555,10.966848,174
SHAPE02215,45.83516,10.967098,175
SHAPE02215,45.835,10.96711,176
SHAPE02215,45.834614,10.96711,177
SHAPE02215,45.8346,10.967177,178
SHAPE02215,45.834713,10.967226,179
SHAPE02215,45.835022,10.96728,180
SHAPE02215,45.83531,10.96739,181
SHAPE02215,45.83567,10.967439,182
SHAPE02215,45.83607,10.967237,183
SHAPE02215,45.83615,10.967244,184
SHAPE02215,45.8367,10.967511,185
SHAPE02215,45.83686,10.967697,186
SHAPE02215,45.83702,10.967937,187
SHAPE02215,45.83709,10.968151,188
SHAPE02215,45.837337,10.968448,189
SHAPE02215,45.8374,10.968523,190
SHAPE02215,45.837334,10.968572,191
SHAPE02215,45.837288,10.968675,192
SHAPE02215,45.83727,10.968802,193
SHAPE02215,45.837296,10.968922,194
SHAPE02215,45.837337,10.969006,195
SHAPE02215,45.83764,10.969164,196
SHAPE02215,45.83764,10.969164,197
SHAPE02215,45.837654,10.969172,198
SHAPE02215,45.837807,10.969253,199
SHAPE02215,45.837925,10.969307,200
SHAPE02215,45.838062,10.96937,201
SHAPE02215,45.83867,10.969474,202
SHAPE02215,45.8387,10.969479,203
SHAPE02215,45.838715,10.969481,204
SHAPE02215,45.83878,10.969862,205
SHAPE02215,45.838814,10.970294,206
SHAPE02215,45.83891,10.970349,207
SHAPE02215,45.83904,10.970427,208
SHAPE02215,45.839073,10.970437,209
SHAPE02215,45.839172,10.970483,210
SHAPE02215,45.839394,10.970606,211
SHAPE02215,45.8394,10.970707,212
SHAPE02215,45.839447,10.970819,213
SHAPE02215,45.83959,10.970956,214
SHAPE02215,45.83998,10.971265,215
SHAPE02215,45.840088,10.971334,216
SHAPE02215,45.84089,10.971558,217
SHAPE02215,45.842396,10.972556,218
SHAPE02215,45.842957,10.972855,219
SHAPE02215,45.84305,10.972891,220
SHAPE02215,45.843143,10.972927,221
SHAPE02215,45.8433,10.972958,222
SHAPE02215,45.84342,10.972963,223
SHAPE02215,45.844185,10.972908,224
SHAPE02215,45.844364,10.972869,225
SHAPE02215,45.845074,10.97244,226
SHAPE02215,45.845276,10.972343,227
SHAPE02215,45.845352,10.972363,228
SHAPE02215,45.8454,10.972427,229
SHAPE02215,45.8454,10.972494,230
SHAPE02215,45.84538,10.972573,231
SHAPE02215,45.844807,10.972896,232
SHAPE02215,45.844284,10.973525,233
SHAPE02215,45.843624,10.973925,234
SHAPE02215,45.843548,10.973994,235
SHAPE02215,45.843517,10.974048,236
SHAPE02215,45.84351,10.97415,237
SHAPE02215,45.843544,10.974218,238
SHAPE02215,45.843563,10.974227,239
SHAPE02215,45.84361,10.974248,240
SHAPE02215,45.843693,10.974213,241
SHAPE02215,45.84409,10.973959,242
SHAPE02215,45.844475,10.973753,243
SHAPE02215,45.845108,10.973536,244
SHAPE02215,45.845608,10.973445,245
SHAPE02215,45.84575,10.973419,246
SHAPE02215,45.846153,10.97322,247
SHAPE02215,45.846275,10.973105,248
SHAPE02215,45.846706,10.972569,249
SHAPE02215,45.846806,10.97241,250
SHAPE02215,45.846844,10.972264,251
SHAPE02215,45.846928,10.971671,252
SHAPE02215,45.847076,10.971097,253
SHAPE02215,45.847237,10.970662,254
SHAPE02215,45.847298,10.970574,255
SHAPE02215,45.847385,10.970488,256
SHAPE02215,45.84746,10.970476,257
SHAPE02215,45.847515,10.970521,258
SHAPE02215,45.847557,10.970593,259
SHAPE02215,45.847576,10.970703,260
SHAPE02215,45.847538,10.970855,261
SHAPE02215,45.847157,10.971713,262
SHAPE02215,45.847115,10.971893,263
SHAPE02215,45.8471,10.972116,264
SHAPE02215,45.847126,10.972296,265
SHAPE02215,45.84716,10.972617,266
SHAPE02215,45.847164,10.972793,267
SHAPE02215,45.84713,10.973001,268
SHAPE02215,45.846912,10.973467,269
SHAPE02215,45.846794,10.973713,270
SHAPE02215,45.846317,10.97458,271
SHAPE02215,45.846073,10.974944,272
SHAPE02215,45.84557,10.975665,273
SHAPE02215,45.845528,10.975763,274
SHAPE02215,45.845524,10.97582,275
SHAPE02215,45.845535,10.975868,276
SHAPE02215,45.8456,10.975909,277
SHAPE02215,45.845688,10.975896,278
SHAPE02215,45.84578,10.975845,279
SHAPE02215,45.846867,10.975051,280
SHAPE02215,45.84708,10.974926,281
SHAPE02215,45.847256,10.974867,282
SHAPE02215,45.847435,10.974787,283
SHAPE02215,45.847485,10.97483,284
SHAPE02215,45.847702,10.975078,285
SHAPE02215,45.847725,10.975113,286
SHAPE02215,45.84763,10.975216,287
SHAPE02215,45.847275,10.975883,288
SHAPE02215,45.847122,10.976222,289
SHAPE02215,45.847,10.976513,290
SHAPE02215,45.846954,10.976599,291
SHAPE02215,45.846848,10.976743,292
SHAPE02215,45.845562,10.977531,293
SHAPE02215,45.845535,10.97755,294
SHAPE02215,45.845535,10.97755,295
SHAPE02215,45.845463,10.9776,296
SHAPE02215,45.845642,10.977957,297
SHAPE02215,45.845753,10.978197,298
SHAPE02215,45.845894,10.978513,299
SHAPE02215,45.846016,10.978426,300
SHAPE02215,45.846577,10.978164,301
SHAPE02215,45.847233,10.977862,302
SHAPE02215,45.84739,10.977835,303
SHAPE02215,45.84781,10.977921,304
SHAPE02215,45.84781,10.977921,305
SHAPE02215,45.847824,10.977923,306
SHAPE02215,45.84854,10.978424,307
SHAPE02215,45.848724,10.978462,308
SHAPE02215,45.84891,10.978463,309
SHAPE02215,45.849094,10.978422,310
SHAPE02215,45.8492,10.978376,311
SHAPE02215,45.849426,10.978329,312
SHAPE02215,45.849533,10.978312,313
SHAPE02215,45.850292,10.978138,314
SHAPE02215,45.850494,10.978091,315
SHAPE02215,45.850597,10.978071,316
SHAPE02215,45.850838,10.978026,317
SHAPE02215,45.850845,10.978025,318
SHAPE02215,45.850876,10.978019,319
SHAPE02215,45.850937,10.97802,320
SHAPE02215,45.85098,10.978025,321
SHAPE02215,45.851025,10.978044,322
SHAPE02215,45.85113,10.978104,323
SHAPE02215,45.851215,10.97825,324
SHAPE02215,45.85133,10.978433,325
SHAPE02215,45.851364,10.97849,326
SHAPE02215,45.85144,10.978605,327
SHAPE02215,45.851513,10.97875,328
SHAPE02215,45.851578,10.978865,329
SHAPE02215,45.851612,10.978929,330
SHAPE02215,45.851635,10.97897,331
SHAPE02215,45.851635,10.97897,332
SHAPE02215,45.851696,10.979068,333
SHAPE02215,45.85172,10.979114,334
SHAPE02215,45.851776,10.979195,335
SHAPE02215,45.851795,10.979223,336
SHAPE02215,45.851864,10.979337,337
SHAPE02215,45.851917,10.979406,338
SHAPE02215,45.851944,10.979437,339
SHAPE02215,45.85198,10.979467,340
SHAPE02215,45.852016,10.979497,341
SHAPE02215,45.852165,10.979592,342
SHAPE02215,45.85222,10.97963,343
SHAPE02215,45.852486,10.979788,344
SHAPE02215,45.85251,10.979799,345
SHAPE02215,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE02215,45.85275,10.979929,347
SHAPE02215,45.852905,10.980041,348
SHAPE02215,45.853,10.980123,349
SHAPE02215,45.853085,10.980225,350
SHAPE02215,45.853165,10.980339,351
SHAPE02215,45.85321,10.980436,352
SHAPE02215,45.85326,10.980552,353
SHAPE02215,45.85347,10.981087,354
SHAPE02215,45.853683,10.981653,355
SHAPE02215,45.85369,10.981676,356
SHAPE02215,45.853706,10.981713,357
SHAPE02215,45.85378,10.981897,358
SHAPE02215,45.853806,10.981962,359
SHAPE02215,45.85389,10.982208,360
SHAPE02215,45.853947,10.982411,361
SHAPE02215,45.853985,10.982592,362
SHAPE02215,45.854034,10.982833,363
SHAPE02215,45.85409,10.983182,364
SHAPE02215,45.854103,10.983257,365
SHAPE02215,45.854137,10.983513,366
SHAPE02215,45.854168,10.983763,367
SHAPE02215,45.85421,10.984131,368
SHAPE02215,45.854324,10.98501,369
SHAPE02215,45.854393,10.985558,370
SHAPE02215,45.85447,10.986103,371
SHAPE02215,45.854504,10.986365,372
SHAPE02215,45.85457,10.986648,373
SHAPE02215,45.85458,10.986687,374
SHAPE02215,45.854664,10.986967,375
SHAPE02215,45.854748,10.987181,376
SHAPE02215,45.854813,10.987312,377
SHAPE02215,45.854893,10.98746,378
SHAPE02215,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE02215,45.85539,10.988312,380
SHAPE02215,45.855522,10.988528,381
SHAPE02215,45.85554,10.988558,382
SHAPE02215,45.85559,10.988619,383
SHAPE02215,45.855614,10.988648,384
SHAPE02215,45.855637,10.988674,385
SHAPE02215,45.855705,10.988755,386
SHAPE02215,45.85575,10.988801,387
SHAPE02215,45.855797,10.988846,388
SHAPE02215,45.855923,10.988946,389
SHAPE02215,45.856052,10.989032,390
SHAPE02215,45.856346,10.989182,391
SHAPE02215,45.8566,10.989306,392
SHAPE02215,45.856632,10.989326,393
SHAPE02215,45.856945,10.989473,394
SHAPE02215,45.857094,10.989545,395
SHAPE02215,45.857136,10.989562,396
SHAPE02215,45.858765,10.990515,397
SHAPE02215,45.858788,10.990528,398
SHAPE02215,45.858788,10.990528,399
SHAPE02215,45.859047,10.990681,400
SHAPE02215,45.859882,10.991186,401
SHAPE02215,45.860146,10.991433,402
SHAPE02215,45.860188,10.991475,403
SHAPE02215,45.860455,10.991934,404
SHAPE02215,45.86103,10.993091,405
SHAPE02215,45.86109,10.993185,406
SHAPE02215,45.86112,10.993228,407
SHAPE02215,45.86115,10.993264,408
SHAPE02215,45.861248,10.993359,409
SHAPE02215,45.861374,10.993442,410
SHAPE02215,45.861435,10.993467,411
SHAPE02215,45.861454,10.993475,412
SHAPE02215,45.861534,10.993492,413
SHAPE02215,45.861805,10.993526,414
SHAPE02215,45.8619,10.993539,415
SHAPE02215,45.862,10.993566,416
SHAPE02215,45.86211,10.99361,417
SHAPE02215,45.86223,10.993675,418
SHAPE02215,45.86233,10.993752,419
SHAPE02215,45.86242,10.993843,420
SHAPE02215,45.86294,10.994555,421
SHAPE02215,45.863445,10.995214,422
SHAPE02215,45.863575,10.995526,423
SHAPE02215,45.86362,10.995779,424
SHAPE02215,45.86361,10.996001,425
SHAPE02215,45.86359,10.996122,426
SHAPE02215,45.863564,10.996232,427
SHAPE02215,45.863453,10.996586,428
SHAPE02215,45.863174,10.997345,429
SHAPE02215,45.863094,10.997275,430
SHAPE02215,45.863068,10.997247,431
SHAPE02215,45.863068,10.997247,432
SHAPE02215,45.863094,10.997275,433
SHAPE02215,45.863174,10.997345,434
SHAPE02215,45.86315,10.99741,435
SHAPE02215,45.86313,10.997467,436
SHAPE02215,45.862778,10.998383,437
SHAPE02215,45.862762,10.998434,438
SHAPE02215,45.86243,10.999344,439
SHAPE02215,45.86232,10.999634,440
SHAPE02215,45.862198,10.99994,441
SHAPE02215,45.86216,11.000036,442
SHAPE02215,45.862106,11.000177,443
SHAPE02215,45.86192,11.000616,444
SHAPE02215,45.861893,11.00068,445
SHAPE02215,45.86185,11.000662,446
SHAPE02215,45.861774,11.000638,447
SHAPE02215,45.861774,11.000638,448
SHAPE02215,45.86185,11.000662,449
SHAPE02215,45.861893,11.00068,450
SHAPE02215,45.861847,11.000805,451
SHAPE02215,45.861813,11.000912,452
SHAPE02215,45.861675,11.001422,453
SHAPE02215,45.86166,11.001488,454
SHAPE02215,45.861652,11.001554,455
SHAPE02215,45.861637,11.001611,456
SHAPE02215,45.861633,11.00162,457
SHAPE02215,45.8616,11.001727,458
SHAPE02215,45.861572,11.001847,459
SHAPE02215,45.861557,11.001875,460
SHAPE02215,45.861538,11.001904,461
SHAPE02215,45.861515,11.001972,462
SHAPE02215,45.86151,11.002048,463
SHAPE02215,45.86153,11.002157,464
SHAPE02215,45.86155,11.002187,465
SHAPE02215,45.861588,11.002237,466
SHAPE02215,45.861637,11.002267,467
SHAPE02215,45.86169,11.002274,468
SHAPE02215,45.861744,11.002255,469
SHAPE02215,45.8619,11.002296,470
SHAPE02215,45.861908,11.002301,471
SHAPE02215,45.862057,11.002366,472
SHAPE02215,45.8634,11.003058,473
SHAPE02215,45.863567,11.003156,474
SHAPE02215,45.863724,11.003276,475
SHAPE02215,45.86388,11.003442,476
SHAPE02215,45.86409,11.003729,477
SHAPE02215,45.86439,11.004167,478
SHAPE02215,45.864586,11.004451,479
SHAPE02215,45.865067,11.005326,480
SHAPE02215,45.865467,11.006092,481
SHAPE02215,45.865643,11.006384,482
SHAPE02215,45.865707,11.00649,483
SHAPE02215,45.865963,11.006845,484
SHAPE02215,45.866074,11.007077,485
SHAPE02215,45.866093,11.007155,486
SHAPE02215,45.866096,11.00722,487
SHAPE02215,45.86609,11.00728,488
SHAPE02215,45.866066,11.007359,489
SHAPE02215,45.866024,11.007453,490
SHAPE02215,45.866005,11.007476,491
SHAPE02215,45.86595,11.007536,492
SHAPE02215,45.86589,11.007678,493
SHAPE02215,45.865868,11.00776,494
SHAPE02215,45.86586,11.007823,495
SHAPE02215,45.865864,11.007944,496
SHAPE02215,45.86589,11.008053,497
SHAPE02215,45.865932,11.008147,498
SHAPE02215,45.865986,11.008224,499
SHAPE02215,45.866055,11.00828,500
SHAPE02215,45.8661,11.008303,501
SHAPE02215,45.866146,11.008316,502
SHAPE02215,45.86619,11.008358,503
SHAPE02215,45.866222,11.0084,504
SHAPE02215,45.86625,11.008448,505
SHAPE02215,45.866272,11.008502,506
SHAPE02215,45.8663,11.008591,507
SHAPE02215,45.866344,11.008743,508
SHAPE02215,45.866367,11.008828,509
SHAPE02215,45.866405,11.008918,510
SHAPE02215,45.866455,11.009021,511
SHAPE02215,45.86653,11.009176,512
SHAPE02215,45.86655,11.009212,513
SHAPE02215,45.86662,11.009332,514
SHAPE02215,45.866825,11.009671,515
SHAPE02215,45.86722,11.010305,516
SHAPE02215,45.86731,11.010462,517
SHAPE02215,45.867382,11.010588,518
SHAPE02215,45.867447,11.010715,519
SHAPE02215,45.867687,11.011245,520
SHAPE02215,45.868,11.012141,521
SHAPE02215,45.868122,11.012444,522
SHAPE02215,45.868187,11.012577,523
SHAPE02215,45.86817,11.012596,524
SHAPE02215,45.86815,11.012641,525
SHAPE02215,45.86814,11.01267,526
SHAPE02215,45.868134,11.012692,527
SHAPE02215,45.86813,11.012748,528
SHAPE02215,45.868137,11.012805,529
SHAPE02215,45.868156,11.012856,530
SHAPE02215,45.868187,11.012897,531
SHAPE02215,45.86822,11.012925,532
SHAPE02215,45.868294,11.013051,533
SHAPE02215,45.86841,11.013347,534
SHAPE02215,45.86836,11.013381,535
SHAPE02215,45.868336,11.013396,536
SHAPE02215,45.8685,11.013859,537
SHAPE02215,45.868557,11.014146,538
SHAPE02215,45.868557,11.014231,539
SHAPE02215,45.868557,11.014231,540
SHAPE02215,45.868557,11.014146,541
SHAPE02215,45.8685,11.013859,542
SHAPE02215,45.868336,11.013396,543
SHAPE02215,45.86836,11.013381,544
SHAPE02215,45.86841,11.013347,545
SHAPE02215,45.868443,11.01343,546
SHAPE02215,45.868565,11.013825,547
SHAPE02215,45.868813,11.014409,548
SHAPE02215,45.86887,11.014535,549
SHAPE02215,45.869053,11.014891,550
SHAPE02215,45.87015,11.016674,551
SHAPE02215,45.870506,11.017237,552
SHAPE02215,45.870556,11.017313,553
SHAPE02215,45.870556,11.017313,554
SHAPE02215,45.870937,11.017923,555
SHAPE02215,45.871197,11.018324,556
SHAPE02215,45.87164,11.019001,557
SHAPE02215,45.87181,11.019259,558
SHAPE02215,45.872032,11.019679,559
SHAPE02215,45.87218,11.02007,560
SHAPE02215,45.872227,11.020309,561
SHAPE02215,45.872242,11.020491,562
SHAPE02215,45.872208,11.020568,563
SHAPE02215,45.872204,11.020584,564
SHAPE02215,45.87219,11.020656,565
SHAPE02215,45.87219,11.020748,566
SHAPE02215,45.872204,11.020836,567
SHAPE02215,45.87223,11.020894,568
SHAPE02215,45.87224,11.020914,569
SHAPE02215,45.872284,11.020976,570
SHAPE02215,45.87234,11.021017,571
SHAPE02215,45.872402,11.021033,572
SHAPE02215,45.87252,11.021163,573
SHAPE02215,45.87254,11.021189,574
SHAPE02215,45.87256,11.021227,575
SHAPE02215,45.872646,11.021494,576
SHAPE02215,45.872684,11.021716,577
SHAPE02215,45.872715,11.021965,578
SHAPE02215,45.872734,11.022193,579
SHAPE02215,45.872746,11.022463,580
SHAPE02215,45.87275,11.023262,581
SHAPE02215,45.87276,11.02427,582
SHAPE02215,45.87276,11.02427,583
SHAPE02215,45.87276,11.024456,584
SHAPE02215,45.872776,11.02559,585
SHAPE02215,45.872784,11.026323,586
SHAPE02215,45.872795,11.027532,587
SHAPE02215,45.872818,11.028777,588
SHAPE02215,45.872826,11.028955,589
SHAPE02215,45.872803,11.029015,590
SHAPE02215,45.872795,11.029024,591
SHAPE02215,45.87279,11.029036,592
SHAPE02215,45.872787,11.029048,593
SHAPE02215,45.872787,11.029061,594
SHAPE02215,45.872787,11.029074,595
SHAPE02215,45.87279,11.029086,596
SHAPE02215,45.872795,11.029095,597
SHAPE02215,45.8728,11.029102,598
SHAPE02215,45.872807,11.02911,599
SHAPE02215,45.87281,11.029115,600
SHAPE02215,45.872818,11.029118,601
SHAPE02215,45.87283,11.029119,602
SHAPE02215,45.872837,11.029117,603
SHAPE02215,45.872845,11.029114,604
SHAPE02215,45.87285,11.029108,605
SHAPE02215,45.872856,11.0291,606
SHAPE02215,45.872894,11.029075,607
SHAPE02215,45.872913,11.029084,608
SHAPE02215,45.87329,11.029381,609
SHAPE02215,45.87339,11.029454,610
SHAPE02215,45.87424,11.030052,611
SHAPE02215,45.874332,11.030119,612
SHAPE02215,45.874413,11.030205,613
SHAPE02215,45.87444,11.030234,614
SHAPE02215,45.875553,11.031437,615
SHAPE02215,45.87581,11.031586,616
SHAPE02215,45.8759,11.031615,617
SHAPE02215,45.87588,11.031777,618
SHAPE02215,45.875862,11.031912,619
SHAPE02215,45.87592,11.031922,620
SHAPE02215,45.87617,11.03196,621
SHAPE02215,45.87617,11.03196,622
SHAPE02215,45.87649,11.032007,623
SHAPE02215,45.876617,11.032024,624
SHAPE02215,45.87685,11.032142,625
SHAPE02215,45.87692,11.032171,626
SHAPE02215,45.876938,11.032214,627
SHAPE02215,45.87696,11.032247,628
SHAPE02215,45.87699,11.032267,629
SHAPE02215,45.877026,11.032272,630
SHAPE02215,45.87722,11.032428,631
SHAPE02215,45.877453,11.032681,632
SHAPE02215,45.877754,11.033023,633
SHAPE02215,45.87778,11.033051,634
SHAPE02215,45.87784,11.033154,635
SHAPE02215,45.877926,11.033197,636
SHAPE02215,45.87863,11.033998,637
SHAPE02215,45.87899,11.034382,638
SHAPE02215,45.879025,11.03442,639
SHAPE02215,45.879402,11.034791,640
SHAPE02215,45.879604,11.034999,641
SHAPE02215,45.88015,11.035599,642
SHAPE02215,45.880596,11.036201,643
SHAPE02215,45.88071,11.036379,644
SHAPE02215,45.880787,11.036495,645
SHAPE02215,45.881012,11.036842,646
SHAPE02215,45.881077,11.036938,647
SHAPE02215,45.88133,11.037303,648
SHAPE02215,45.8815,11.037558,649
SHAPE02215,45.881985,11.038303,650
SHAPE02215,45.881985,11.038303,651
SHAPE02215,45.882126,11.038518,652
SHAPE02215,45.882298,11.038771,653
SHAPE02215,45.88234,11.038833,654
SHAPE02215,45.88233,11.038869,655
SHAPE02215,45.88234,11.038905,656
SHAPE02215,45.88236,11.038933,657
SHAPE02215,45.88238,11.038944,658
SHAPE02215,45.88241,11.038937,659
SHAPE02215,45.88243,11.038905,660
SHAPE02215,45.882435,11.038861,661
SHAPE02215,45.882423,11.03882,662
SHAPE02215,45.882507,11.038768,663
SHAPE02215,45.88297,11.038688,664
SHAPE02215,45.88352,11.038655,665
SHAPE02215,45.883636,11.038642,666
SHAPE02215,45.883694,11.038605,667
SHAPE02215,45.883873,11.038494,668
SHAPE02215,45.88423,11.038257,669
SHAPE02215,45.884274,11.038236,670
SHAPE02215,45.8843,11.03822,671
SHAPE02215,45.88452,11.038074,672
SHAPE02215,45.884563,11.038034,673
SHAPE02215,45.884624,11.037994,674
SHAPE02215,45.88473,11.037926,675
SHAPE02215,45.88497,11.037766,676
SHAPE02215,45.885067,11.037703,677
SHAPE02215,45.885067,11.037703,678
SHAPE02215,45.88532,11.037539,679
SHAPE02215,45.885666,11.037284,680
SHAPE02215,45.885986,11.037107,681
SHAPE02215,45.88627,11.037002,682
SHAPE02215,45.88701,11.036858,683
SHAPE02215,45.887077,11.036849,684
SHAPE02215,45.887074,11.036718,685
SHAPE02215,45.887066,11.036634,686
SHAPE02215,45.88706,11.03642,687
SHAPE02215,45.88705,11.036108,688
SHAPE02215,45.887047,11.035899,689
SHAPE02215,45.887062,11.035684,690
SHAPE02215,45.887074,11.035437,691
SHAPE02215,45.88709,11.035419,692
SHAPE02215,45.887104,11.035399,693
SHAPE02215,45.88712,11.035376,694
SHAPE02215,45.887135,11.035323,695
SHAPE02215,45.887142,11.03529,696
SHAPE02215,45.887142,11.035251,697
SHAPE02215,45.88713,11.035191,698
SHAPE02215,45.887146,11.034952,699
SHAPE02215,45.887154,11.034903,700
SHAPE02215,45.887226,11.034539,701
SHAPE02215,45.887226,11.034539,702
SHAPE02215,45.887154,11.034903,703
SHAPE02215,45.887146,11.034952,704
SHAPE02215,45.887096,11.035118,705
SHAPE02215,45.887062,11.035086,706
SHAPE02215,45.88702,11.035069,707
SHAPE02215,45.886986,11.03507,708
SHAPE02215,45.886932,11.035097,709
SHAPE02215,45.88686,11.035062,710
SHAPE02215,45.886784,11.034983,711
SHAPE02215,45.886772,11.034801,712
SHAPE02215,45.88671,11.034412,713
SHAPE02215,45.886673,11.034125,714
SHAPE02215,45.88666,11.033973,715
SHAPE02215,45.88666,11.03396,716
SHAPE02215,45.88666,11.03391,717
SHAPE02215,45.88666,11.033834,718
SHAPE02215,45.886665,11.033736,719
SHAPE02215,45.886665,11.033647,720
SHAPE02215,45.88668,11.033449,721
SHAPE02215,45.88669,11.033372,722
SHAPE02215,45.886696,11.033302,723
SHAPE02215,45.886715,11.033268,724
SHAPE02215,45.886726,11.033226,725
SHAPE02215,45.886726,11.033181,726
SHAPE02215,45.886784,11.033154,727
SHAPE02215,45.886818,11.033149,728
SHAPE02215,45.886894,11.033157,729
SHAPE02215,45.88738,11.033216,730
SHAPE02215,45.887596,11.033259,731
SHAPE02215,45.887833,11.033342,732
SHAPE02215,45.88808,11.033437,733
SHAPE02215,45.888325,11.033536,734
SHAPE02215,45.88869,11.033694,735
SHAPE02215,45.889263,11.033818,736
SHAPE02215,45.889427,11.033857,737
SHAPE02215,45.889984,11.033973,738
SHAPE02215,45.890423,11.034215,739
SHAPE02215,45.890533,11.034298,740
SHAPE02215,45.890583,11.034336,741
SHAPE02215,45.890636,11.034385,742
SHAPE02215,45.890682,11.034444,743
SHAPE02215,45.8907,11.034469,744
SHAPE02215,45.890724,11.034527,745
SHAPE02215,45.890736,11.034587,746
SHAPE02215,45.890762,11.034714,747
SHAPE02215,45.89077,11.034789,748
SHAPE02215,45.89079,11.034861,749
SHAPE02215,45.89082,11.034921,750
SHAPE02215,45.89086,11.034966,751
SHAPE02215,45.89091,11.034992,752
SHAPE02215,45.89096,11.034999,753
SHAPE02215,45.89101,11.034986,754
SHAPE02215,45.891056,11.034954,755
SHAPE02215,45.89109,11.034911,756
SHAPE02215,45.891117,11.034858,757
SHAPE02215,45.891136,11.034796,758
SHAPE02215,45.891144,11.034731,759
SHAPE02215,45.891132,11.03464,760
SHAPE02215,45.8911,11.034559,761
SHAPE02215,45.891052,11.034497,762
SHAPE02215,45.89103,11.034477,763
SHAPE02215,45.891,11.034464,764
SHAPE02215,45.89097,11.034457,765
SHAPE02215,45.890923,11.03446,766
SHAPE02215,45.890873,11.03448,767
SHAPE02215,45.890797,11.034415,768
SHAPE02215,45.890747,11.034375,769
SHAPE02215,45.89073,11.034368,770
SHAPE02215,45.890614,11.034236,771
SHAPE02215,45.890522,11.03416,772
SHAPE02215,45.89045,11.034108,773
SHAPE02215,45.890385,11.034075,774
SHAPE02215,45.890244,11.034032,775
SHAPE02215,45.890244,11.034032,776
SHAPE02215,45.890026,11.033966,777
SHAPE02215,45.889984,11.033973,778
SHAPE02215,45.890423,11.034215,779
SHAPE02215,45.890533,11.034298,780
SHAPE02215,45.890583,11.034336,781
SHAPE02215,45.890636,11.034385,782
SHAPE02215,45.890682,11.034444,783
SHAPE02215,45.8907,11.034469,784
SHAPE02215,45.890724,11.034527,785
SHAPE02215,45.890736,11.034587,786
SHAPE02215,45.890762,11.034714,787
SHAPE02215,45.89077,11.034789,788
SHAPE02215,45.89079,11.034861,789
SHAPE02215,45.89082,11.034921,790
SHAPE02215,45.89086,11.034966,791
SHAPE02215,45.89091,11.035111,792
SHAPE02215,45.89097,11.035336,793
SHAPE02215,45.890965,11.035457,794
SHAPE02215,45.890965,11.035538,795
SHAPE02215,45.890965,11.036715,796
SHAPE02215,45.890957,11.03744,797
SHAPE02215,45.890957,11.037501,798
SHAPE02215,45.890957,11.03755,799
SHAPE02215,45.890945,11.038918,800
SHAPE02215,45.890945,11.039011,801
SHAPE02215,45.890945,11.039133,802
SHAPE02215,45.890938,11.039775,803
SHAPE02215,45.890938,11.039842,804
SHAPE02215,45.890938,11.039871,805
SHAPE02215,45.891026,11.03989,806
SHAPE02215,45.891712,11.040037,807
SHAPE02215,45.89176,11.040048,808
SHAPE02215,45.891876,11.040098,809
SHAPE02215,45.891903,11.039939,810
SHAPE02215,45.892033,11.039598,811
SHAPE02215,45.892075,11.039481,812
SHAPE02215,45.892155,11.03926,813
SHAPE02215,45.892223,11.039063,814
SHAPE02215,45.89223,11.039035,815
SHAPE02215,45.892303,11.038857,816
SHAPE02215,45.892475,11.038425,817
SHAPE02217,46.274956,11.048101,1
SHAPE02217,46.27541,11.048058,2
SHAPE02217,46.275486,11.04805,3
SHAPE02217,46.275608,11.048057,4
SHAPE02217,46.276028,11.048092,5
SHAPE02217,46.27629,11.048123,6
SHAPE02217,46.276413,11.048119,7
SHAPE02217,46.276474,11.048098,8
SHAPE02217,46.276604,11.04805,9
SHAPE02217,46.27743,11.047741,10
SHAPE02217,46.27779,11.047647,11
SHAPE02217,46.278095,11.047578,12
SHAPE02217,46.278133,11.047569,13
SHAPE02217,46.278275,11.047537,14
SHAPE02217,46.27869,11.047436,15
SHAPE02217,46.278908,11.047396,16
SHAPE02217,46.27934,11.047297,17
SHAPE02217,46.27934,11.047297,18
SHAPE02217,46.278908,11.047396,19
SHAPE02217,46.27869,11.047436,20
SHAPE02217,46.278275,11.047537,21
SHAPE02217,46.278133,11.047569,22
SHAPE02217,46.27822,11.047333,23
SHAPE02217,46.27838,11.047025,24
SHAPE02217,46.278496,11.046829,25
SHAPE02217,46.278603,11.046693,26
SHAPE02217,46.278797,11.046547,27
SHAPE02217,46.279057,11.046281,28
SHAPE02217,46.279205,11.046182,29
SHAPE02217,46.279274,11.046136,30
SHAPE02217,46.279186,11.046087,31
SHAPE02217,46.278908,11.045931,32
SHAPE02217,46.27867,11.045823,33
SHAPE02217,46.278477,11.045711,34
SHAPE02217,46.278202,11.045416,35
SHAPE02217,46.27799,11.045133,36
SHAPE02217,46.277935,11.04503,37
SHAPE02217,46.277927,11.044935,38
SHAPE02217,46.277966,11.044824,39
SHAPE02217,46.278008,11.044824,40
SHAPE02217,46.27804,11.044824,41
SHAPE02217,46.27816,11.044909,42
SHAPE02217,46.27839,11.045147,43
SHAPE02217,46.278603,11.045241,44
SHAPE02217,46.278767,11.045241,45
SHAPE02217,46.278946,11.045121,46
SHAPE02217,46.279068,11.044978,47
SHAPE02217,46.279243,11.044775,48
SHAPE02217,46.279404,11.044688,49
SHAPE02217,46.27965,11.044688,50
SHAPE02217,46.279842,11.044764,51
SHAPE02217,46.279972,11.044824,52
SHAPE02217,46.280617,11.045123,53
SHAPE02217,46.280815,11.045218,54
SHAPE02217,46.281307,11.045444,55
SHAPE02217,46.281624,11.045588,56
SHAPE02217,46.282017,11.045763,57
SHAPE02217,46.28239,11.04584,58
SHAPE02217,46.282654,11.045823,59
SHAPE02217,46.282986,11.045767,60
SHAPE02217,46.28315,11.0458,61
SHAPE02217,46.28339,11.045921,62
SHAPE02217,46.283497,11.045956,63
SHAPE02217,46.283577,11.045956,64
SHAPE02217,46.283627,11.045904,65
SHAPE02217,46.283638,11.045844,66
SHAPE02217,46.28365,11.045785,67
SHAPE02217,46.28362,11.045698,68
SHAPE02217,46.283573,11.045648,69
SHAPE02217,46.283375,11.045543,70
SHAPE02217,46.282993,11.04537,71
SHAPE02217,46.28282,11.045265,72
SHAPE02217,46.28275,11.045197,73
SHAPE02217,46.282684,11.045076,74
SHAPE02217,46.282574,11.044857,75
SHAPE02217,46.282417,11.044411,76
SHAPE02217,46.282066,11.043673,77
SHAPE02217,46.28198,11.04347,78
SHAPE02217,46.28177,11.042969,79
SHAPE02217,46.281727,11.042745,80
SHAPE02217,46.281704,11.042625,81
SHAPE02217,46.281696,11.042533,82
SHAPE02217,46.281776,11.042404,83
SHAPE02217,46.282078,11.041658,84
SHAPE02217,46.282585,11.04025,85
SHAPE02217,46.28271,11.040027,86
SHAPE02217,46.28288,11.039922,87
SHAPE02217,46.28288,11.039922,88
SHAPE02217,46.283054,11.039811,89
SHAPE02217,46.283905,11.039278,90
SHAPE02217,46.28492,11.038651,91
SHAPE02217,46.28497,11.03862,92
SHAPE02217,46.285053,11.038566,93
SHAPE02217,46.285927,11.038002,94
SHAPE02217,46.28595,11.037989,95
SHAPE02217,46.28617,11.037872,96
SHAPE02217,46.28617,11.037872,97
SHAPE02217,46.286198,11.037857,98
SHAPE02217,46.286346,11.037761,99
SHAPE02217,46.28667,11.037548,100
SHAPE02217,46.286827,11.037456,101
SHAPE02217,46.286846,11.037443,102
SHAPE02217,46.286877,11.037427,103
SHAPE02217,46.28726,11.037193,104
SHAPE02217,46.28734,11.037143,105
SHAPE02217,46.28858,11.036341,106
SHAPE02217,46.289635,11.035681,107
SHAPE02217,46.290073,11.035426,108
SHAPE02217,46.290398,11.035316,109
SHAPE02217,46.290604,11.03528,110
SHAPE02217,46.29113,11.035313,111
SHAPE02217,46.29152,11.035299,112
SHAPE02217,46.291725,11.035248,113
SHAPE02217,46.29212,11.035095,114
SHAPE02217,46.29233,11.03496,115
SHAPE02217,46.292572,11.034773,116
SHAPE02217,46.293316,11.034183,117
SHAPE02217,46.29405,11.033603,118
SHAPE02217,46.294586,11.033193,119
SHAPE02217,46.294743,11.033072,120
SHAPE02217,46.294838,11.033,121
SHAPE02217,46.295418,11.032556,122
SHAPE02217,46.295578,11.032481,123
SHAPE02217,46.29573,11.032432,124
SHAPE02217,46.295795,11.03242,125
SHAPE02217,46.295887,11.032405,126
SHAPE02217,46.29612,11.032365,127
SHAPE02217,46.296265,11.03234,128
SHAPE02217,46.29642,11.032314,129
SHAPE02217,46.29642,11.032314,130
SHAPE02217,46.296894,11.032239,131
SHAPE02217,46.296963,11.032228,132
SHAPE02217,46.29719,11.032188,133
SHAPE02217,46.29773,11.032104,134
SHAPE02217,46.297813,11.032088,135
SHAPE02217,46.297844,11.032083,136
SHAPE02217,46.298008,11.032051,137
SHAPE02217,46.29821,11.032008,138
SHAPE02217,46.298447,11.031866,139
SHAPE02217,46.29869,11.031665,140
SHAPE02217,46.29891,11.03146,141
SHAPE02217,46.299023,11.031293,142
SHAPE02217,46.299088,11.03121,143
SHAPE02217,46.299107,11.031184,144
SHAPE02217,46.299107,11.031184,145
SHAPE02217,46.299183,11.031089,146
SHAPE02217,46.299347,11.030948,147
SHAPE02217,46.299515,11.030805,148
SHAPE02217,46.299774,11.030504,149
SHAPE02217,46.299896,11.030367,150
SHAPE02217,46.300056,11.03021,151
SHAPE02217,46.300312,11.029959,152
SHAPE02217,46.30035,11.02977,153
SHAPE02217,46.300514,11.029473,154
SHAPE02217,46.300667,11.029331,155
SHAPE02217,46.300797,11.029171,156
SHAPE02217,46.301247,11.028643,157
SHAPE02217,46.30172,11.028087,158
SHAPE02217,46.301807,11.027984,159
SHAPE02217,46.301807,11.027984,160
SHAPE02217,46.301853,11.027932,161
SHAPE02217,46.301945,11.02783,162
SHAPE02217,46.302208,11.027533,163
SHAPE02217,46.3024,11.027326,164
SHAPE02217,46.30258,11.027195,165
SHAPE02217,46.302742,11.027111,166
SHAPE02217,46.303272,11.026937,167
SHAPE02217,46.303703,11.026787,168
SHAPE02217,46.304832,11.026392,169
SHAPE02217,46.305138,11.026298,170
SHAPE02217,46.30537,11.026225,171
SHAPE02217,46.30569,11.026088,172
SHAPE02217,46.30588,11.025948,173
SHAPE02217,46.30591,11.025924,174
SHAPE02217,46.306828,11.025043,175
SHAPE02217,46.307037,11.024837,176
SHAPE02217,46.307117,11.024762,177
SHAPE02217,46.307697,11.024226,178
SHAPE02217,46.307896,11.024041,179
SHAPE02217,46.30839,11.023605,180
SHAPE02217,46.308483,11.023522,181
SHAPE02217,46.308647,11.023376,182
SHAPE02217,46.30868,11.023345,183
SHAPE02217,46.30875,11.023287,184
SHAPE02217,46.30878,11.023259,185
SHAPE02217,46.309128,11.023111,186
SHAPE02217,46.309193,11.023084,187
SHAPE02217,46.309658,11.022883,188
SHAPE02217,46.309837,11.022817,189
SHAPE02217,46.30988,11.022802,190
SHAPE02217,46.309975,11.022763,191
SHAPE02217,46.309975,11.022763,192
SHAPE02217,46.31015,11.022745,193
SHAPE02217,46.310184,11.022744,194
SHAPE02217,46.31024,11.022747,195
SHAPE02217,46.310417,11.022799,196
SHAPE02217,46.310596,11.022884,197
SHAPE02217,46.310677,11.022939,198
SHAPE02217,46.311184,11.023279,199
SHAPE02217,46.311462,11.023519,200
SHAPE02217,46.311653,11.023665,201
SHAPE02217,46.31196,11.023837,202
SHAPE02217,46.312424,11.023951,203
SHAPE02217,46.312542,11.023951,204
SHAPE02217,46.312622,11.023908,205
SHAPE02217,46.312653,11.023847,206
SHAPE02217,46.31269,11.023702,207
SHAPE02217,46.312695,11.02297,208
SHAPE02217,46.312714,11.022756,209
SHAPE02217,46.31277,11.022524,210
SHAPE02217,46.31296,11.022103,211
SHAPE02217,46.31314,11.021897,212
SHAPE02217,46.313442,11.02164,213
SHAPE02217,46.313538,11.021511,214
SHAPE02217,46.313595,11.021357,215
SHAPE02217,46.31362,11.021151,216
SHAPE02217,46.313614,11.020661,217
SHAPE02217,46.31365,11.020352,218
SHAPE02217,46.31375,11.020215,219
SHAPE02217,46.31387,11.020078,220
SHAPE02217,46.314,11.02,221
SHAPE02217,46.31431,11.01988,222
SHAPE02217,46.314438,11.019889,223
SHAPE02217,46.314564,11.02,224
SHAPE02217,46.31503,11.020393,225
SHAPE02217,46.315155,11.020479,226
SHAPE02217,46.315273,11.020471,227
SHAPE02217,46.31535,11.020368,228
SHAPE02217,46.315384,11.020213,229
SHAPE02217,46.315353,11.018905,230
SHAPE02217,46.315376,11.018819,231
SHAPE02217,46.315437,11.018673,232
SHAPE02217,46.31576,11.018395,233
SHAPE02217,46.315933,11.018198,234
SHAPE02217,46.316,11.018069,235
SHAPE02217,46.31605,11.01788,236
SHAPE02217,46.31605,11.017683,237
SHAPE02217,46.316013,11.017383,238
SHAPE02217,46.315987,11.016639,239
SHAPE02217,46.316006,11.01597,240
SHAPE02217,46.316063,11.015819,241
SHAPE02217,46.31616,11.015718,242
SHAPE02217,46.316265,11.015675,243
SHAPE02217,46.316387,11.015692,244
SHAPE02217,46.31648,11.015743,245
SHAPE02217,46.316837,11.016344,246
SHAPE02217,46.31694,11.016447,247
SHAPE02217,46.31707,11.016447,248
SHAPE02217,46.31753,11.016061,249
SHAPE02217,46.318214,11.015657,250
SHAPE02217,46.318363,11.015537,251
SHAPE02217,46.31875,11.015014,252
SHAPE02217,46.3189,11.014851,253
SHAPE02217,46.31911,11.014585,254
SHAPE02217,46.319252,11.01437,255
SHAPE02217,46.319412,11.01419,256
SHAPE02217,46.319572,11.013949,257
SHAPE02217,46.319744,11.013735,258
SHAPE02217,46.319893,11.013597,259
SHAPE02217,46.32007,11.013477,260
SHAPE02217,46.320236,11.013417,261
SHAPE02217,46.32027,11.013409,262
SHAPE02217,46.320362,11.013469,263
SHAPE02217,46.32044,11.013555,264
SHAPE02217,46.320503,11.013691,265
SHAPE02217,46.320526,11.013769,266
SHAPE02217,46.320522,11.013883,267
SHAPE02217,46.32049,11.014015,268
SHAPE02217,46.32044,11.014121,269
SHAPE02217,46.320385,11.014202,270
SHAPE02217,46.320293,11.014432,271
SHAPE02217,46.32028,11.014473,272
SHAPE02217,46.32028,11.014473,273
SHAPE02217,46.32017,11.014802,274
SHAPE02217,46.32005,11.015327,275
SHAPE02217,46.31992,11.015725,276
SHAPE02217,46.319675,11.016338,277
SHAPE02217,46.319378,11.017057,278
SHAPE02217,46.319298,11.017309,279
SHAPE02217,46.31922,11.017804,280
SHAPE02217,46.31916,11.017907,281
SHAPE02217,46.319084,11.017993,282
SHAPE02217,46.318943,11.018079,283
SHAPE02217,46.3187,11.018145,284
SHAPE02217,46.318512,11.01825,285
SHAPE02217,46.31838,11.018438,286
SHAPE02217,46.318375,11.018696,287
SHAPE02217,46.318386,11.019031,288
SHAPE02217,46.31835,11.019237,289
SHAPE02217,46.318165,11.019521,290
SHAPE02217,46.31813,11.019751,291
SHAPE02217,46.318256,11.019977,292
SHAPE02217,46.318424,11.020108,293
SHAPE02217,46.31879,11.020524,294
SHAPE02217,46.318844,11.020627,295
SHAPE02217,46.31886,11.020764,296
SHAPE02217,46.31885,11.020967,297
SHAPE02217,46.31883,11.021061,298
SHAPE02217,46.318733,11.02119,299
SHAPE02217,46.318413,11.021533,300
SHAPE02217,46.31836,11.021846,301
SHAPE02217,46.31835,11.022168,302
SHAPE02217,46.318275,11.022621,303
SHAPE02217,46.318043,11.023173,304
SHAPE02217,46.31796,11.023354,305
SHAPE02217,46.317772,11.023663,306
SHAPE02217,46.317574,11.023886,307
SHAPE02217,46.317562,11.023989,308
SHAPE02217,46.317593,11.024075,309
SHAPE02217,46.317654,11.024092,310
SHAPE02217,46.31773,11.024023,311
SHAPE02217,46.31858,11.022551,312
SHAPE02217,46.318928,11.021851,313
SHAPE02217,46.31938,11.021286,314
SHAPE02217,46.319477,11.02102,315
SHAPE02217,46.31951,11.020805,316
SHAPE02217,46.3195,11.020685,317
SHAPE02217,46.319347,11.01991,318
SHAPE02217,46.319336,11.01979,319
SHAPE02217,46.319336,11.019652,320
SHAPE02217,46.31941,11.019406,321
SHAPE02217,46.319454,11.019303,322
SHAPE02217,46.31954,11.0192,323
SHAPE02217,46.319977,11.018929,324
SHAPE02217,46.32013,11.018775,325
SHAPE02217,46.32033,11.018393,326
SHAPE02217,46.320503,11.018142,327
SHAPE02217,46.320744,11.017867,328
SHAPE02217,46.32079,11.017781,329
SHAPE02217,46.320847,11.017606,330
SHAPE02217,46.32087,11.017168,331
SHAPE02217,46.3209,11.017074,332
SHAPE02217,46.320946,11.017056,333
SHAPE02217,46.321,11.017074,334
SHAPE02217,46.32103,11.017134,335
SHAPE02217,46.32103,11.017194,336
SHAPE02217,46.32094,11.01762,337
SHAPE02217,46.32087,11.017852,338
SHAPE02217,46.320637,11.018297,339
SHAPE02217,46.320427,11.018813,340
SHAPE02217,46.320297,11.019094,341
SHAPE02217,46.320145,11.019327,342
SHAPE02217,46.319942,11.019547,343
SHAPE02217,46.319843,11.019718,344
SHAPE02217,46.31982,11.019984,345
SHAPE02217,46.31983,11.020087,346
SHAPE02217,46.319878,11.020225,347
SHAPE02217,46.320168,11.020769,348
SHAPE02217,46.3204,11.021254,349
SHAPE02217,46.32058,11.02156,350
SHAPE02217,46.320747,11.021757,351
SHAPE02217,46.32087,11.021794,352
SHAPE02217,46.321114,11.021791,353
SHAPE02217,46.32116,11.021789,354
SHAPE02217,46.321472,11.021793,355
SHAPE02217,46.321472,11.021793,356
SHAPE02217,46.32167,11.021797,357
SHAPE02217,46.322277,11.021837,358
SHAPE02217,46.322628,11.021859,359
SHAPE02217,46.322952,11.021881,360
SHAPE02217,46.3236,11.02193,361
SHAPE02217,46.324,11.021952,362
SHAPE02217,46.324547,11.022015,363
SHAPE02217,46.324905,11.022082,364
SHAPE02217,46.325092,11.022114,365
SHAPE02217,46.32513,11.02212,366
SHAPE02217,46.325867,11.022296,367
SHAPE02217,46.32594,11.022331,368
SHAPE02217,46.32597,11.022351,369
SHAPE02217,46.32597,11.022351,370
SHAPE02217,46.32601,11.022379,371
SHAPE02217,46.326088,11.022439,372
SHAPE02217,46.326218,11.022593,373
SHAPE02217,46.32632,11.022718,374
SHAPE02217,46.326363,11.022758,375
SHAPE02217,46.326412,11.022787,376
SHAPE02217,46.326458,11.022805,377
SHAPE02217,46.326508,11.022815,378
SHAPE02217,46.32688,11.022877,379
SHAPE02217,46.32704,11.022905,380
SHAPE02217,46.32709,11.022909,381
SHAPE02217,46.327866,11.023049,382
SHAPE02217,46.328056,11.023089,383
SHAPE02217,46.328106,11.0231,384
SHAPE02217,46.328335,11.023164,385
SHAPE02217,46.328403,11.023198,386
SHAPE02217,46.32847,11.023245,387
SHAPE02217,46.328587,11.023346,388
SHAPE02217,46.328682,11.023441,389
SHAPE02217,46.328815,11.023586,390
SHAPE02217,46.328907,11.023684,391
SHAPE02217,46.32897,11.023752,392
SHAPE02217,46.328983,11.023767,393
SHAPE02217,46.329315,11.024134,394
SHAPE02217,46.32969,11.024528,395
SHAPE02217,46.330082,11.024828,396
SHAPE02217,46.330296,11.024954,397
SHAPE02217,46.330402,11.024995,398
SHAPE02217,46.33052,11.025042,399
SHAPE02217,46.331005,11.025169,400
SHAPE02217,46.33106,11.025183,401
SHAPE02217,46.331467,11.025285,402
SHAPE02217,46.332085,11.025473,403
SHAPE02217,46.332294,11.025552,404
SHAPE02217,46.332565,11.025642,405
SHAPE02217,46.332657,11.025669,406
SHAPE02217,46.332657,11.025669,407
SHAPE02217,46.33282,11.025719,408
SHAPE02217,46.33342,11.025896,409
SHAPE02217,46.333595,11.025947,410
SHAPE02217,46.334885,11.026326,411
SHAPE02217,46.335472,11.02647,412
SHAPE02217,46.336372,11.026738,413
SHAPE02217,46.336517,11.02678,414
SHAPE02217,46.336945,11.026906,415
SHAPE02217,46.33741,11.027022,416
SHAPE02217,46.33777,11.02702,417
SHAPE02217,46.33898,11.026829,418
SHAPE02217,46.3398,11.026711,419
SHAPE02217,46.340622,11.026617,420
SHAPE02217,46.34126,11.026606,421
SHAPE02217,46.341602,11.026593,422
SHAPE02217,46.34183,11.026588,423
SHAPE02217,46.342167,11.026583,424
SHAPE02217,46.342247,11.026582,425
SHAPE02217,46.343513,11.0266,426
SHAPE02217,46.343784,11.026633,427
SHAPE02217,46.34384,11.026634,428
SHAPE02217,46.344193,11.026661,429
SHAPE02217,46.344193,11.026661,430
SHAPE02217,46.345062,11.026728,431
SHAPE02217,46.345604,11.026772,432
SHAPE02217,46.34591,11.026787,433
SHAPE02217,46.34625,11.026802,434
SHAPE02217,46.346622,11.026816,435
SHAPE02217,46.34676,11.026822,436
SHAPE02217,46.34736,11.026882,437
SHAPE02217,46.348198,11.026939,438
SHAPE02217,46.349567,11.027006,439
SHAPE02217,46.349903,11.027029,440
SHAPE02217,46.350876,11.027081,441
SHAPE02217,46.35185,11.027138,442
SHAPE02217,46.351933,11.027142,443
SHAPE02217,46.3522,11.027159,444
SHAPE02217,46.3522,11.027159,445
SHAPE02217,46.352776,11.027196,446
SHAPE02217,46.353073,11.027216,447
SHAPE02217,46.353214,11.027224,448
SHAPE02217,46.354046,11.027267,449
SHAPE02217,46.354065,11.027268,450
SHAPE02217,46.354782,11.027306,451
SHAPE02217,46.35493,11.027332,452
SHAPE02217,46.35507,11.027382,453
SHAPE02217,46.355206,11.02745,454
SHAPE02217,46.355385,11.027581,455
SHAPE02217,46.35562,11.027819,456
SHAPE02217,46.35609,11.028316,457
SHAPE02217,46.35608,11.028351,458
SHAPE02217,46.356075,11.028388,459
SHAPE02217,46.35608,11.028431,460
SHAPE02217,46.356094,11.028469,461
SHAPE02217,46.356117,11.028504,462
SHAPE02217,46.356144,11.028527,463
SHAPE02217,46.35618,11.028535,464
SHAPE02217,46.356205,11.028528,465
SHAPE02217,46.35623,11.028511,466
SHAPE02217,46.356255,11.028483,467
SHAPE02217,46.35636,11.028623,468
SHAPE02217,46.35661,11.028893,469
SHAPE02217,46.35686,11.029172,470
SHAPE02217,46.35686,11.029172,471
SHAPE02217,46.356907,11.029225,472
SHAPE02217,46.357018,11.029336,473
SHAPE02217,46.35703,11.029348,474
SHAPE02217,46.35733,11.029655,475
SHAPE02217,46.357388,11.029714,476
SHAPE02217,46.35741,11.029736,477
SHAPE02217,46.35765,11.029921,478
SHAPE02217,46.357864,11.030061,479
SHAPE02217,46.357952,11.030119,480
SHAPE02217,46.358418,11.030356,481
SHAPE02217,46.35874,11.030524,482
SHAPE02217,46.358795,11.030551,483
SHAPE02217,46.358986,11.030646,484
SHAPE02217,46.359337,11.030824,485
SHAPE02217,46.359543,11.030929,486
SHAPE02217,46.35968,11.030996,487
SHAPE02217,46.359756,11.031034,488
SHAPE02217,46.359825,11.031071,489
SHAPE02217,46.360294,11.031308,490
SHAPE02217,46.360313,11.031319,491
SHAPE02217,46.36088,11.031607,492
SHAPE02217,46.36088,11.031607,493
SHAPE02217,46.360905,11.031617,494
SHAPE02217,46.360947,11.031638,495
SHAPE02217,46.36108,11.031706,496
SHAPE02217,46.36145,11.031899,497
SHAPE02217,46.361576,11.031967,498
SHAPE02217,46.36169,11.032043,499
SHAPE02217,46.36188,11.032191,500
SHAPE02217,46.36211,11.032397,501
SHAPE02217,46.362167,11.032446,502
SHAPE02217,46.362198,11.032474,503
SHAPE02217,46.36225,11.032522,504
SHAPE02217,46.362316,11.032578,505
SHAPE02217,46.36243,11.03268,506
SHAPE02217,46.36253,11.032768,507
SHAPE02217,46.362938,11.033131,508
SHAPE02217,46.36296,11.033152,509
SHAPE02217,46.363834,11.033937,510
SHAPE02217,46.364025,11.034151,511
SHAPE02217,46.364326,11.034625,512
SHAPE02217,46.364506,11.034922,513
SHAPE02217,46.364544,11.034989,514
SHAPE02217,46.364586,11.035061,515
SHAPE02217,46.364616,11.035156,516
SHAPE02217,46.36463,11.035222,517
SHAPE02217,46.364643,11.035294,518
SHAPE02217,46.36465,11.035374,519
SHAPE02217,46.36463,11.035398,520
SHAPE02217,46.364616,11.035429,521
SHAPE02217,46.364605,11.03547,522
SHAPE02217,46.364605,11.035513,523
SHAPE02217,46.36461,11.035556,524
SHAPE02217,46.364624,11.035593,525
SHAPE02217,46.364647,11.035624,526
SHAPE02217,46.364677,11.035645,527
SHAPE02217,46.364716,11.035651,528
SHAPE02217,46.36471,11.035918,529
SHAPE02217,46.36469,11.036312,530
SHAPE02217,46.364685,11.036412,531
SHAPE02217,46.364685,11.036412,532
SHAPE02217,46.364677,11.03653,533
SHAPE02217,46.364662,11.036815,534
SHAPE02217,46.364605,11.038538,535
SHAPE02217,46.364594,11.038619,536
SHAPE02217,46.36459,11.038632,537
SHAPE02217,46.364586,11.038651,538
SHAPE02221,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE02221,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE02221,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE02221,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE02221,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE02221,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE02221,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE02221,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE02221,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE02221,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE02221,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE02221,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE02221,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE02221,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE02221,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE02221,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE02221,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE02221,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE02221,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE02221,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE02221,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE02221,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE02221,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE02221,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE02221,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE02221,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE02221,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE02221,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE02221,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE02221,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE02221,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE02221,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE02221,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE02221,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE02221,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE02221,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE02221,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE02221,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE02221,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE02221,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE02221,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE02221,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE02221,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE02221,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE02221,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE02221,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE02221,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE02221,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE02221,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE02221,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE02221,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE02221,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE02221,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE02221,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE02221,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE02221,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE02221,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE02221,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE02221,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE02221,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE02221,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE02221,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE02221,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE02221,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE02221,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE02221,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE02221,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE02221,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE02221,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE02221,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE02221,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE02221,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE02221,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE02221,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE02221,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE02221,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE02221,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE02221,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE02221,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE02221,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE02221,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE02221,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE02221,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE02221,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE02221,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE02221,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE02221,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE02221,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE02221,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE02221,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE02221,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE02221,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE02221,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE02221,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE02221,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE02221,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE02221,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE02221,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE02221,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE02221,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE02221,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE02221,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE02221,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE02221,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE02221,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE02221,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE02221,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE02221,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE02221,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE02221,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE02221,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE02221,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE02221,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE02221,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE02221,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE02221,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE02221,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE02221,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE02221,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE02221,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE02221,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE02221,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE02221,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE02221,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE02221,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE02221,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE02221,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE02221,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE02221,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE02221,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE02221,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE02221,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE02221,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE02221,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE02221,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE02221,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE02221,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE02221,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE02221,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE02221,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE02221,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE02221,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE02221,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE02221,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE02221,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE02221,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE02221,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE02221,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE02221,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE02221,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE02221,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE02221,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE02221,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE02221,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE02221,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE02221,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE02221,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE02221,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE02221,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE02221,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE02221,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE02221,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE02221,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE02221,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE02221,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE02221,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE02221,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE02221,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE02221,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE02221,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE02221,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE02221,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE02221,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE02221,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE02221,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE02221,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE02221,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE02221,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE02221,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE02221,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE02221,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE02221,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE02221,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE02221,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE02221,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE02221,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE02221,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE02221,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE02221,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE02221,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE02221,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE02221,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE02221,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE02221,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE02221,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE02221,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE02221,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE02221,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE02221,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE02221,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE02221,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE02221,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE02221,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE02221,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE02221,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE02221,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE02221,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE02221,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE02221,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE02221,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE02221,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE02221,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE02221,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE02221,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE02221,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE02221,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE02221,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE02221,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE02221,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE02221,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE02221,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE02221,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE02221,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE02221,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE02221,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE02221,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE02221,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE02221,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE02221,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE02221,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE02221,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE02221,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE02221,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE02221,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE02221,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE02221,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE02221,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE02221,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE02221,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE02221,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE02221,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE02221,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE02221,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE02221,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE02221,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE02221,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE02221,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE02221,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE02221,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE02221,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE02221,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE02221,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE02221,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE02221,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE02221,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE02221,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE02221,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE02221,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE02221,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE02221,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE02221,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE02221,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE02221,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE02221,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE02221,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE02221,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE02221,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE02221,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE02221,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE02221,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE02221,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE02221,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE02221,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE02221,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE02221,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE02221,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE02221,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE02221,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE02221,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE02221,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE02221,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE02221,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE02221,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE02221,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE02221,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE02221,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE02221,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE02221,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE02221,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE02221,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE02221,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE02221,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE02221,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE02221,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE02221,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE02221,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE02221,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE02221,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE02221,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE02221,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE02221,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE02221,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE02221,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE02221,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE02221,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE02221,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE02221,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE02221,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE02221,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE02221,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE02221,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE02221,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE02221,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE02221,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE02221,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE02221,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE02221,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE02221,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE02221,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE02221,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE02221,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE02221,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE02221,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE02221,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE02221,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE02221,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE02221,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE02221,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE02221,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE02221,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE02221,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE02221,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE02221,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE02221,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE02221,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE02221,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE02221,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE02221,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE02221,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE02221,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE02221,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE02221,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE02221,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE02221,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE02221,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE02221,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE02221,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE02221,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE02221,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE02221,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE02221,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE02221,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE02221,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE02221,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE02221,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE02221,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE02221,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE02221,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE02221,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE02221,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE02221,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE02221,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE02221,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE02221,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE02221,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE02221,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE02221,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE02221,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE02221,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE02221,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE02221,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE02221,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE02221,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE02221,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE02221,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE02221,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE02221,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE02221,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE02221,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE02221,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE02221,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE02221,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE02221,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE02221,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE02221,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE02221,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE02221,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE02221,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE02221,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE02221,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE02221,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE02221,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE02221,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE02221,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE02221,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE02221,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE02221,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE02221,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE02221,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE02221,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE02221,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE02221,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE02221,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE02221,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE02221,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE02221,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE02221,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE02221,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE02221,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE02221,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE02221,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE02221,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE02221,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE02221,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE02221,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE02221,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE02221,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE02221,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE02221,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE02221,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE02221,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE02221,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE02221,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE02221,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE02221,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE02221,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE02221,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE02221,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE02221,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE02221,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE02221,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE02221,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE02221,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE02221,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE02221,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE02221,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE02221,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE02221,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE02221,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE02221,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE02221,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE02221,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE02221,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE02221,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE02221,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE02221,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE02221,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE02221,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE02221,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE02221,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE02221,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE02221,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE02221,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE02221,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE02221,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE02221,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE02221,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE02221,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE02221,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE02221,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE02221,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE02221,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE02221,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE02221,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE02221,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE02221,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE02221,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE02221,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE02221,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE02223,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE02223,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE02223,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE02223,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE02223,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE02223,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE02223,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE02223,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE02223,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE02223,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE02223,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE02223,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE02223,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE02223,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE02223,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE02223,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE02223,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE02223,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE02223,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE02223,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE02223,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE02223,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE02223,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE02223,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE02223,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE02223,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE02223,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE02223,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE02223,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE02223,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE02223,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE02223,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE02223,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE02223,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE02223,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE02223,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE02223,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE02223,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE02223,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE02223,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE02223,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE02223,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE02223,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE02223,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE02223,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE02223,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE02223,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE02223,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE02223,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE02223,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE02223,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE02223,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE02223,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE02223,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE02223,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE02223,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE02223,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE02223,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE02223,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE02223,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE02223,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE02223,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE02223,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE02223,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE02223,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE02223,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE02223,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE02223,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE02223,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE02223,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE02223,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE02223,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE02223,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE02223,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE02223,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE02223,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE02223,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE02223,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE02223,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE02223,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE02223,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE02223,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE02223,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE02223,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE02223,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE02223,46.083313,11.200036,86
SHAPE02223,46.083336,11.200019,87
SHAPE02223,46.08335,11.199993,88
SHAPE02223,46.08342,11.200096,89
SHAPE02223,46.083504,11.200173,90
SHAPE02223,46.084007,11.200548,91
SHAPE02223,46.085022,11.201744,92
SHAPE02223,46.085384,11.202148,93
SHAPE02223,46.085854,11.202661,94
SHAPE02223,46.086243,11.20313,95
SHAPE02223,46.086407,11.203352,96
SHAPE02223,46.086514,11.203648,97
SHAPE02223,46.086548,11.203776,98
SHAPE02223,46.086575,11.203952,99
SHAPE02223,46.086597,11.204224,100
SHAPE02223,46.08662,11.204617,101
SHAPE02223,46.08666,11.204973,102
SHAPE02223,46.08677,11.205429,103
SHAPE02223,46.08687,11.205739,104
SHAPE02223,46.086906,11.205883,105
SHAPE02223,46.086945,11.205985,106
SHAPE02223,46.086987,11.206083,107
SHAPE02223,46.086994,11.206193,108
SHAPE02223,46.087032,11.20628,109
SHAPE02223,46.087074,11.206324,110
SHAPE02223,46.08712,11.206344,111
SHAPE02223,46.08718,11.206339,112
SHAPE02223,46.087254,11.206279,113
SHAPE02223,46.087288,11.206203,114
SHAPE02223,46.0873,11.206106,115
SHAPE02223,46.087288,11.206037,116
SHAPE02223,46.087296,11.205796,117
SHAPE02223,46.087364,11.205502,118
SHAPE02223,46.087418,11.2053,119
SHAPE02223,46.087505,11.205133,120
SHAPE02223,46.0876,11.20503,121
SHAPE02223,46.087746,11.204915,122
SHAPE02223,46.088573,11.204653,123
SHAPE02223,46.088802,11.204533,124
SHAPE02223,46.088917,11.204473,125
SHAPE02223,46.089684,11.204053,126
SHAPE02223,46.090176,11.203843,127
SHAPE02223,46.09043,11.203778,128
SHAPE02223,46.09047,11.203759,129
SHAPE02223,46.09072,11.203696,130
SHAPE02223,46.091022,11.203624,131
SHAPE02223,46.09147,11.203541,132
SHAPE02223,46.091766,11.203603,133
SHAPE02223,46.091965,11.203719,134
SHAPE02223,46.092182,11.203958,135
SHAPE02223,46.09233,11.204236,136
SHAPE02223,46.092674,11.205293,137
SHAPE02223,46.092796,11.205667,138
SHAPE02223,46.093166,11.206505,139
SHAPE02223,46.093334,11.206802,140
SHAPE02223,46.09351,11.207027,141
SHAPE02223,46.093613,11.207129,142
SHAPE02223,46.093727,11.207205,143
SHAPE02223,46.09393,11.207296,144
SHAPE02223,46.09421,11.207317,145
SHAPE02223,46.094456,11.207254,146
SHAPE02223,46.095196,11.207025,147
SHAPE02223,46.095844,11.206819,148
SHAPE02223,46.096115,11.206726,149
SHAPE02223,46.096306,11.206628,150
SHAPE02223,46.09661,11.206352,151
SHAPE02223,46.096966,11.205924,152
SHAPE02223,46.097076,11.205825,153
SHAPE02223,46.097187,11.205772,154
SHAPE02223,46.097324,11.205726,155
SHAPE02223,46.09747,11.20572,156
SHAPE02223,46.097683,11.205789,157
SHAPE02223,46.09785,11.205932,158
SHAPE02223,46.097973,11.20608,159
SHAPE02223,46.09804,11.206201,160
SHAPE02223,46.0982,11.206511,161
SHAPE02223,46.098324,11.206691,162
SHAPE02223,46.098442,11.206787,163
SHAPE02223,46.098534,11.206821,164
SHAPE02223,46.09863,11.206835,165
SHAPE02223,46.09878,11.206793,166
SHAPE02223,46.099197,11.206541,167
SHAPE02223,46.099354,11.206484,168
SHAPE02223,46.09951,11.206455,169
SHAPE02223,46.099815,11.206459,170
SHAPE02223,46.100056,11.206448,171
SHAPE02223,46.100586,11.206413,172
SHAPE02223,46.100853,11.206476,173
SHAPE02223,46.101147,11.2066,174
SHAPE02223,46.102486,11.20702,175
SHAPE02223,46.10357,11.207114,176
SHAPE02223,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE02223,46.10502,11.207479,178
SHAPE02223,46.105244,11.207609,179
SHAPE02223,46.105396,11.207697,180
SHAPE02223,46.105534,11.207804,181
SHAPE02223,46.10588,11.208199,182
SHAPE02223,46.10615,11.208537,183
SHAPE02223,46.106297,11.208632,184
SHAPE02223,46.10646,11.20867,185
SHAPE02223,46.10668,11.208626,186
SHAPE02223,46.10688,11.208474,187
SHAPE02223,46.107224,11.208084,188
SHAPE02223,46.10739,11.207921,189
SHAPE02223,46.10761,11.207768,190
SHAPE02223,46.107914,11.20768,191
SHAPE02223,46.10823,11.207661,192
SHAPE02223,46.10847,11.207696,193
SHAPE02223,46.108673,11.207788,194
SHAPE02223,46.10895,11.207996,195
SHAPE02223,46.109154,11.208145,196
SHAPE02223,46.10967,11.208529,197
SHAPE02223,46.109833,11.208646,198
SHAPE02223,46.110878,11.209393,199
SHAPE02223,46.11127,11.20972,200
SHAPE02223,46.111607,11.210122,201
SHAPE02223,46.11182,11.210397,202
SHAPE02223,46.11182,11.210397,203
SHAPE02223,46.11198,11.210605,204
SHAPE02223,46.11214,11.210805,205
SHAPE02223,46.112526,11.211297,206
SHAPE02223,46.11283,11.21172,207
SHAPE02223,46.11308,11.212211,208
SHAPE02223,46.113873,11.214173,209
SHAPE02223,46.113987,11.214396,210
SHAPE02223,46.114147,11.214588,211
SHAPE02223,46.11433,11.214709,212
SHAPE02223,46.11515,11.214941,213
SHAPE02223,46.115345,11.215052,214
SHAPE02223,46.115414,11.215091,215
SHAPE02223,46.115627,11.215257,216
SHAPE02223,46.11584,11.215405,217
SHAPE02223,46.11624,11.215686,218
SHAPE02223,46.11643,11.215802,219
SHAPE02223,46.116646,11.215901,220
SHAPE02223,46.1171,11.216079,221
SHAPE02223,46.118084,11.21649,222
SHAPE02223,46.11832,11.216567,223
SHAPE02223,46.118534,11.216581,224
SHAPE02223,46.118935,11.216569,225
SHAPE02223,46.119328,11.216485,226
SHAPE02223,46.11948,11.216496,227
SHAPE02223,46.119488,11.216565,228
SHAPE02223,46.119507,11.216628,229
SHAPE02223,46.119545,11.216677,230
SHAPE02223,46.119587,11.216707,231
SHAPE02223,46.119633,11.216716,232
SHAPE02223,46.11968,11.216704,233
SHAPE02223,46.119717,11.216674,234
SHAPE02223,46.11975,11.216628,235
SHAPE02223,46.11977,11.216569,236
SHAPE02223,46.119778,11.216504,237
SHAPE02223,46.119774,11.216438,238
SHAPE02223,46.11975,11.216374,239
SHAPE02223,46.119717,11.216325,240
SHAPE02223,46.11967,11.216293,241
SHAPE02223,46.119625,11.216285,242
SHAPE02223,46.119576,11.216299,243
SHAPE02223,46.119522,11.216203,244
SHAPE02223,46.119476,11.216141,245
SHAPE02223,46.119415,11.216104,246
SHAPE02223,46.119312,11.216101,247
SHAPE02223,46.11914,11.216175,248
SHAPE02223,46.11914,11.216175,249
SHAPE02223,46.118916,11.216272,250
SHAPE02223,46.118732,11.2163,251
SHAPE02223,46.118557,11.216288,252
SHAPE02223,46.11831,11.216208,253
SHAPE02223,46.11749,11.215627,254
SHAPE02223,46.116703,11.215035,255
SHAPE02223,46.116104,11.214339,256
SHAPE02223,46.115974,11.21405,257
SHAPE02223,46.11595,11.213928,258
SHAPE02223,46.11591,11.213669,259
SHAPE02223,46.11577,11.212907,260
SHAPE02223,46.11573,11.2127,261
SHAPE02223,46.115753,11.212507,262
SHAPE02223,46.115845,11.212409,263
SHAPE02223,46.115955,11.212444,264
SHAPE02223,46.11646,11.213189,265
SHAPE02223,46.116714,11.213326,266
SHAPE02223,46.117004,11.213419,267
SHAPE02223,46.117245,11.213496,268
SHAPE02223,46.117496,11.213578,269
SHAPE02223,46.11766,11.213628,270
SHAPE02223,46.117798,11.213649,271
SHAPE02223,46.117905,11.213654,272
SHAPE02223,46.118,11.213635,273
SHAPE02223,46.118183,11.213573,274
SHAPE02223,46.11836,11.213441,275
SHAPE02223,46.11842,11.213366,276
SHAPE02223,46.118477,11.213299,277
SHAPE02223,46.118603,11.2131,278
SHAPE02223,46.118896,11.212584,279
SHAPE02223,46.118984,11.212436,280
SHAPE02223,46.119007,11.212391,281
SHAPE02223,46.11911,11.2121,282
SHAPE02223,46.119106,11.211945,283
SHAPE02223,46.1191,11.211823,284
SHAPE02223,46.11896,11.211521,285
SHAPE02223,46.11868,11.211151,286
SHAPE02223,46.11848,11.210748,287
SHAPE02223,46.118317,11.210121,288
SHAPE02223,46.11818,11.20965,289
SHAPE02223,46.118084,11.209278,290
SHAPE02223,46.118053,11.209065,291
SHAPE02223,46.118004,11.20874,292
SHAPE02223,46.118,11.208109,293
SHAPE02223,46.118,11.208109,294
SHAPE02223,46.118,11.207804,295
SHAPE02223,46.117996,11.207573,296
SHAPE02223,46.117935,11.207531,297
SHAPE02223,46.11785,11.207485,298
SHAPE02223,46.117714,11.207395,299
SHAPE02223,46.117336,11.207227,300
SHAPE02223,46.11716,11.206999,301
SHAPE02223,46.116955,11.206656,302
SHAPE02223,46.11695,11.206626,303
SHAPE02223,46.1169,11.206472,304
SHAPE02223,46.116886,11.206363,305
SHAPE02223,46.116905,11.206256,306
SHAPE02223,46.117,11.205976,307
SHAPE02223,46.117046,11.205892,308
SHAPE02223,46.11715,11.205673,309
SHAPE02223,46.11748,11.205678,310
SHAPE02223,46.11757,11.205661,311
SHAPE02223,46.117683,11.205647,312
SHAPE02223,46.117683,11.205647,313
SHAPE02223,46.117977,11.205608,314
SHAPE02223,46.118103,11.205593,315
SHAPE02223,46.118168,11.20556,316
SHAPE02223,46.11836,11.205482,317
SHAPE02223,46.1185,11.2055,318
SHAPE02223,46.11884,11.205588,319
SHAPE02223,46.118916,11.205656,320
SHAPE02223,46.118988,11.2058,321
SHAPE02223,46.1191,11.205997,322
SHAPE02223,46.119232,11.206265,323
SHAPE02223,46.119385,11.206572,324
SHAPE02223,46.119484,11.206796,325
SHAPE02223,46.11971,11.207474,326
SHAPE02223,46.119843,11.207723,327
SHAPE02223,46.120014,11.207981,328
SHAPE02223,46.120037,11.208014,329
SHAPE02223,46.120277,11.208417,330
SHAPE02223,46.120277,11.208417,331
SHAPE02223,46.120346,11.208529,332
SHAPE02223,46.120716,11.209045,333
SHAPE02223,46.120895,11.209279,334
SHAPE02223,46.120895,11.209408,335
SHAPE02223,46.12089,11.209537,336
SHAPE02223,46.12086,11.209665,337
SHAPE02223,46.120815,11.209771,338
SHAPE02223,46.12072,11.209953,339
SHAPE02223,46.120636,11.210117,340
SHAPE02223,46.12057,11.210282,341
SHAPE02223,46.12048,11.210588,342
SHAPE02223,46.120426,11.210773,343
SHAPE02223,46.120323,11.210992,344
SHAPE02223,46.12025,11.211128,345
SHAPE02223,46.120213,11.211144,346
SHAPE02223,46.119846,11.211296,347
SHAPE02223,46.1196,11.211405,348
SHAPE02223,46.119373,11.211533,349
SHAPE02223,46.119286,11.211625,350
SHAPE02223,46.11924,11.211723,351
SHAPE02223,46.1191,11.211823,352
SHAPE02223,46.119106,11.211945,353
SHAPE02223,46.11911,11.2121,354
SHAPE02223,46.119007,11.212391,355
SHAPE02223,46.118984,11.212436,356
SHAPE02223,46.118896,11.212584,357
SHAPE02223,46.118603,11.2131,358
SHAPE02223,46.118477,11.213299,359
SHAPE02223,46.11842,11.213366,360
SHAPE02223,46.11836,11.213441,361
SHAPE02223,46.118183,11.213573,362
SHAPE02223,46.118,11.213635,363
SHAPE02223,46.117905,11.213654,364
SHAPE02223,46.117798,11.213649,365
SHAPE02223,46.11766,11.213628,366
SHAPE02223,46.117496,11.213578,367
SHAPE02223,46.117245,11.213496,368
SHAPE02223,46.117004,11.213419,369
SHAPE02223,46.116714,11.213326,370
SHAPE02223,46.11646,11.213189,371
SHAPE02223,46.115955,11.212444,372
SHAPE02223,46.115845,11.212409,373
SHAPE02223,46.115753,11.212507,374
SHAPE02223,46.11573,11.2127,375
SHAPE02223,46.11577,11.212907,376
SHAPE02223,46.11591,11.213669,377
SHAPE02223,46.11595,11.213928,378
SHAPE02223,46.115974,11.21405,379
SHAPE02223,46.116104,11.214339,380
SHAPE02223,46.116703,11.215035,381
SHAPE02223,46.11749,11.215627,382
SHAPE02223,46.11831,11.216208,383
SHAPE02223,46.118557,11.216288,384
SHAPE02223,46.118732,11.2163,385
SHAPE02223,46.118916,11.216272,386
SHAPE02223,46.119312,11.216101,387
SHAPE02223,46.119415,11.216104,388
SHAPE02223,46.119476,11.216141,389
SHAPE02223,46.119522,11.216203,390
SHAPE02223,46.119576,11.216299,391
SHAPE02223,46.119537,11.216331,392
SHAPE02223,46.119507,11.216376,393
SHAPE02223,46.119488,11.216434,394
SHAPE02223,46.11948,11.216496,395
SHAPE02223,46.119488,11.216565,396
SHAPE02223,46.119507,11.216628,397
SHAPE02223,46.119545,11.216677,398
SHAPE02223,46.119587,11.216707,399
SHAPE02223,46.119633,11.216716,400
SHAPE02223,46.11968,11.216704,401
SHAPE02223,46.119717,11.216674,402
SHAPE02223,46.11975,11.216628,403
SHAPE02223,46.11977,11.216569,404
SHAPE02223,46.119778,11.216504,405
SHAPE02223,46.119774,11.216438,406
SHAPE02223,46.11993,11.216383,407
SHAPE02223,46.120117,11.216362,408
SHAPE02223,46.120182,11.216378,409
SHAPE02223,46.120235,11.216392,410
SHAPE02223,46.12044,11.216444,411
SHAPE02223,46.12044,11.216444,412
SHAPE02223,46.120472,11.216452,413
SHAPE02223,46.12105,11.216731,414
SHAPE02223,46.12119,11.2168,415
SHAPE02223,46.121616,11.217013,416
SHAPE02223,46.12194,11.217122,417
SHAPE02223,46.122112,11.21712,418
SHAPE02223,46.122616,11.217017,419
SHAPE02223,46.123425,11.216824,420
SHAPE02223,46.124336,11.216557,421
SHAPE02223,46.124504,11.216431,422
SHAPE02223,46.124638,11.216269,423
SHAPE02223,46.12492,11.215949,424
SHAPE02223,46.12511,11.21577,425
SHAPE02223,46.12528,11.215699,426
SHAPE02223,46.12543,11.215672,427
SHAPE02223,46.12557,11.215696,428
SHAPE02223,46.12575,11.215811,429
SHAPE02223,46.125862,11.215921,430
SHAPE02223,46.125973,11.216157,431
SHAPE02223,46.12608,11.216457,432
SHAPE02223,46.126217,11.216974,433
SHAPE02223,46.126312,11.217293,434
SHAPE02223,46.12641,11.217517,435
SHAPE02223,46.126545,11.217699,436
SHAPE02223,46.127205,11.218224,437
SHAPE02223,46.127785,11.218657,438
SHAPE02223,46.12788,11.218728,439
SHAPE02223,46.12864,11.219129,440
SHAPE02223,46.128906,11.219295,441
SHAPE02223,46.129147,11.219517,442
SHAPE02223,46.129337,11.219828,443
SHAPE02223,46.12946,11.22021,444
SHAPE02223,46.129913,11.221914,445
SHAPE02223,46.130013,11.222279,446
SHAPE02223,46.130142,11.222568,447
SHAPE02223,46.13023,11.222746,448
SHAPE02223,46.13037,11.22295,449
SHAPE02223,46.130566,11.223143,450
SHAPE02223,46.131474,11.223891,451
SHAPE02223,46.131775,11.224047,452
SHAPE02223,46.132854,11.224427,453
SHAPE02223,46.133003,11.224495,454
SHAPE02223,46.133297,11.22463,455
SHAPE02223,46.13368,11.224733,456
SHAPE02223,46.133835,11.22471,457
SHAPE02223,46.13397,11.224618,458
SHAPE02223,46.1341,11.224442,459
SHAPE02223,46.134712,11.223674,460
SHAPE02223,46.135323,11.223008,461
SHAPE02223,46.135677,11.222642,462
SHAPE02223,46.13701,11.221275,463
SHAPE02223,46.13797,11.220235,464
SHAPE02223,46.138184,11.219995,465
SHAPE02223,46.13857,11.21973,466
SHAPE02223,46.138992,11.219552,467
SHAPE02223,46.14056,11.21876,468
SHAPE02223,46.14075,11.218665,469
SHAPE02223,46.14153,11.218318,470
SHAPE02223,46.141685,11.218291,471
SHAPE02223,46.141838,11.218283,472
SHAPE02223,46.14288,11.218354,473
SHAPE02223,46.14303,11.218389,474
SHAPE02223,46.143284,11.218522,475
SHAPE02223,46.14344,11.218588,476
SHAPE02223,46.143433,11.218647,477
SHAPE02223,46.143417,11.218861,478
SHAPE02223,46.143417,11.218861,479
SHAPE02223,46.143433,11.218647,480
SHAPE02223,46.14344,11.218588,481
SHAPE02223,46.143574,11.218645,482
SHAPE02223,46.143913,11.218781,483
SHAPE02223,46.143906,11.218672,484
SHAPE02223,46.143906,11.218444,485
SHAPE02223,46.1439,11.21819,486
SHAPE02223,46.14395,11.217831,487
SHAPE02223,46.14396,11.21771,488
SHAPE02223,46.143948,11.217647,489
SHAPE02223,46.14422,11.21733,490
SHAPE02223,46.14447,11.216925,491
SHAPE02223,46.144676,11.216622,492
SHAPE02223,46.144817,11.216413,493
SHAPE02223,46.14549,11.215536,494
SHAPE02223,46.14608,11.214703,495
SHAPE02223,46.146645,11.213717,496
SHAPE02223,46.146976,11.212891,497
SHAPE02223,46.14735,11.211946,498
SHAPE02223,46.147762,11.210639,499
SHAPE02223,46.148117,11.209293,500
SHAPE02223,46.148277,11.208786,501
SHAPE02223,46.148468,11.208305,502
SHAPE02223,46.148552,11.208099,503
SHAPE02223,46.148735,11.207626,504
SHAPE02223,46.14881,11.207391,505
SHAPE02223,46.148846,11.207168,506
SHAPE02223,46.148922,11.206773,507
SHAPE02223,46.149002,11.206437,508
SHAPE02223,46.149075,11.206453,509
SHAPE02223,46.149143,11.2064,510
SHAPE02223,46.14917,11.206299,511
SHAPE02223,46.14916,11.206221,512
SHAPE02223,46.149124,11.206159,513
SHAPE02223,46.149075,11.206128,514
SHAPE02223,46.149017,11.206135,515
SHAPE02223,46.148975,11.205695,516
SHAPE02223,46.14863,11.204721,517
SHAPE02223,46.148262,11.204035,518
SHAPE02223,46.147667,11.203391,519
SHAPE02223,46.146015,11.201673,520
SHAPE02223,46.14539,11.200977,521
SHAPE02223,46.1448,11.200173,522
SHAPE02223,46.144,11.19916,523
SHAPE02223,46.143806,11.198973,524
SHAPE02223,46.143806,11.198973,525
SHAPE02223,46.143604,11.198782,526
SHAPE02223,46.14298,11.198241,527
SHAPE02223,46.142574,11.197838,528
SHAPE02223,46.1425,11.197716,529
SHAPE02223,46.142464,11.19753,530
SHAPE02223,46.142426,11.197078,531
SHAPE02223,46.14237,11.196862,532
SHAPE02223,46.142273,11.196671,533
SHAPE02223,46.142017,11.19636,534
SHAPE02223,46.141987,11.196332,535
SHAPE02223,46.141758,11.196107,536
SHAPE02223,46.141697,11.195983,537
SHAPE02223,46.141663,11.195868,538
SHAPE02223,46.141663,11.195819,539
SHAPE02223,46.141655,11.195673,540
SHAPE02223,46.14167,11.195598,541
SHAPE02223,46.141697,11.195518,542
SHAPE02223,46.14175,11.195425,543
SHAPE02223,46.141823,11.195404,544
SHAPE02223,46.142296,11.195465,545
SHAPE02223,46.142925,11.195622,546
SHAPE02223,46.14307,11.195605,547
SHAPE02223,46.143173,11.195434,548
SHAPE02223,46.143257,11.195186,549
SHAPE02223,46.143375,11.19509,550
SHAPE02223,46.143635,11.194973,551
SHAPE02223,46.143776,11.19487,552
SHAPE02223,46.143982,11.19476,553
SHAPE02223,46.1442,11.19466,554
SHAPE02223,46.144302,11.19466,555
SHAPE02223,46.144314,11.194332,556
SHAPE02223,46.144344,11.194029,557
SHAPE02223,46.144356,11.193988,558
SHAPE02223,46.14437,11.193939,559
SHAPE02223,46.14454,11.193716,560
SHAPE02223,46.14454,11.193716,561
SHAPE02223,46.144848,11.1933,562
SHAPE02223,46.14491,11.193135,563
SHAPE02223,46.14493,11.193044,564
SHAPE02223,46.145195,11.192213,565
SHAPE02223,46.14525,11.192083,566
SHAPE02223,46.14532,11.191948,567
SHAPE02223,46.14594,11.190923,568
SHAPE02223,46.14623,11.190445,569
SHAPE02223,46.14623,11.190445,570
SHAPE02223,46.146297,11.190333,571
SHAPE02223,46.146557,11.189903,572
SHAPE02223,46.146652,11.189793,573
SHAPE02223,46.146732,11.189723,574
SHAPE02223,46.146805,11.189668,575
SHAPE02223,46.14686,11.189631,576
SHAPE02223,46.147038,11.189518,577
SHAPE02223,46.147224,11.189376,578
SHAPE02223,46.147305,11.189279,579
SHAPE02223,46.147392,11.189138,580
SHAPE02223,46.14743,11.189047,581
SHAPE02223,46.147484,11.188918,582
SHAPE02223,46.14776,11.188133,583
SHAPE02223,46.147858,11.187953,584
SHAPE02223,46.14845,11.187385,585
SHAPE02223,46.14845,11.187385,586
SHAPE02223,46.147858,11.187953,587
SHAPE02223,46.14776,11.188133,588
SHAPE02223,46.147484,11.188918,589
SHAPE02223,46.14743,11.189047,590
SHAPE02223,46.147392,11.189138,591
SHAPE02223,46.147305,11.189279,592
SHAPE02223,46.147224,11.189376,593
SHAPE02223,46.147038,11.189518,594
SHAPE02223,46.14686,11.189631,595
SHAPE02223,46.146805,11.189668,596
SHAPE02223,46.146732,11.189723,597
SHAPE02223,46.146652,11.189793,598
SHAPE02223,46.146557,11.189903,599
SHAPE02223,46.146297,11.190333,600
SHAPE02223,46.14594,11.190923,601
SHAPE02223,46.14532,11.191948,602
SHAPE02223,46.14525,11.192083,603
SHAPE02223,46.145195,11.192213,604
SHAPE02223,46.14493,11.193044,605
SHAPE02223,46.14491,11.193135,606
SHAPE02223,46.144848,11.1933,607
SHAPE02223,46.14437,11.193939,608
SHAPE02223,46.144356,11.193988,609
SHAPE02223,46.144344,11.194029,610
SHAPE02223,46.144314,11.194332,611
SHAPE02223,46.144302,11.19466,612
SHAPE02223,46.144356,11.194749,613
SHAPE02223,46.14436,11.194806,614
SHAPE02223,46.14436,11.194905,615
SHAPE02223,46.14436,11.194986,616
SHAPE02223,46.14435,11.195103,617
SHAPE02223,46.144314,11.195313,618
SHAPE02223,46.144268,11.195527,619
SHAPE02223,46.144238,11.195706,620
SHAPE02223,46.144184,11.195858,621
SHAPE02223,46.144154,11.195963,622
SHAPE02223,46.14415,11.196024,623
SHAPE02223,46.144157,11.19611,624
SHAPE02223,46.14419,11.196224,625
SHAPE02223,46.14424,11.196357,626
SHAPE02223,46.144306,11.196483,627
SHAPE02223,46.14443,11.196632,628
SHAPE02223,46.144466,11.196713,629
SHAPE02223,46.14447,11.196805,630
SHAPE02223,46.14444,11.196889,631
SHAPE02223,46.144375,11.19698,632
SHAPE02223,46.144238,11.197101,633
SHAPE02223,46.144073,11.197197,634
SHAPE02223,46.14388,11.19725,635
SHAPE02223,46.143837,11.197285,636
SHAPE02223,46.143814,11.197327,637
SHAPE02223,46.143806,11.197379,638
SHAPE02223,46.143818,11.197452,639
SHAPE02223,46.143982,11.197701,640
SHAPE02223,46.14426,11.198084,641
SHAPE02223,46.14453,11.198438,642
SHAPE02223,46.14469,11.198781,643
SHAPE02223,46.144867,11.199315,644
SHAPE02223,46.14495,11.199727,645
SHAPE02223,46.14511,11.200267,646
SHAPE02223,46.145325,11.200762,647
SHAPE02223,46.14539,11.200977,648
SHAPE02223,46.146015,11.201673,649
SHAPE02223,46.147667,11.203391,650
SHAPE02223,46.148262,11.204035,651
SHAPE02223,46.14863,11.204721,652
SHAPE02223,46.148975,11.205695,653
SHAPE02223,46.149017,11.206135,654
SHAPE02223,46.148964,11.20619,655
SHAPE02223,46.14894,11.206279,656
SHAPE02223,46.148956,11.206371,657
SHAPE02223,46.149002,11.206437,658
SHAPE02223,46.148922,11.206773,659
SHAPE02223,46.148846,11.207168,660
SHAPE02223,46.14881,11.207391,661
SHAPE02223,46.148735,11.207626,662
SHAPE02223,46.148552,11.208099,663
SHAPE02223,46.148468,11.208305,664
SHAPE02223,46.148277,11.208786,665
SHAPE02223,46.148117,11.209293,666
SHAPE02223,46.147762,11.210639,667
SHAPE02223,46.14735,11.211946,668
SHAPE02223,46.146976,11.212891,669
SHAPE02223,46.146645,11.213717,670
SHAPE02223,46.14608,11.214703,671
SHAPE02223,46.14549,11.215536,672
SHAPE02223,46.144817,11.216413,673
SHAPE02223,46.144676,11.216622,674
SHAPE02223,46.14447,11.216925,675
SHAPE02223,46.14422,11.21733,676
SHAPE02223,46.143948,11.217647,677
SHAPE02223,46.14396,11.21771,678
SHAPE02223,46.14395,11.217831,679
SHAPE02223,46.1439,11.21819,680
SHAPE02223,46.143906,11.218444,681
SHAPE02223,46.143906,11.218672,682
SHAPE02223,46.143913,11.218781,683
SHAPE02223,46.144184,11.218917,684
SHAPE02223,46.14458,11.219205,685
SHAPE02223,46.14458,11.219205,686
SHAPE02223,46.144657,11.219254,687
SHAPE02223,46.14503,11.219471,688
SHAPE02223,46.145462,11.219722,689
SHAPE02223,46.14573,11.219872,690
SHAPE02223,46.145893,11.219921,691
SHAPE02223,46.145927,11.219928,692
SHAPE02223,46.14599,11.219938,693
SHAPE02223,46.14616,11.21994,694
SHAPE02223,46.146347,11.219925,695
SHAPE02223,46.146866,11.2199,696
SHAPE02223,46.14716,11.219831,697
SHAPE02223,46.14733,11.219695,698
SHAPE02223,46.147736,11.21938,699
SHAPE02223,46.147907,11.2193,700
SHAPE02223,46.148075,11.219267,701
SHAPE02223,46.148224,11.219264,702
SHAPE02223,46.148464,11.219357,703
SHAPE02223,46.14862,11.219467,704
SHAPE02223,46.148804,11.21964,705
SHAPE02223,46.14896,11.21987,706
SHAPE02223,46.149094,11.220144,707
SHAPE02223,46.149197,11.220437,708
SHAPE02223,46.149536,11.221431,709
SHAPE02223,46.149586,11.221549,710
SHAPE02223,46.149586,11.221549,711
SHAPE02223,46.149708,11.221838,712
SHAPE02223,46.14985,11.222029,713
SHAPE02223,46.149918,11.222123,714
SHAPE02223,46.150208,11.22253,715
SHAPE02223,46.15033,11.222711,716
SHAPE02223,46.15049,11.222959,717
SHAPE02223,46.15084,11.2237,718
SHAPE02223,46.150852,11.223723,719
SHAPE02223,46.15104,11.224086,720
SHAPE02223,46.151054,11.224113,721
SHAPE02223,46.151226,11.224355,722
SHAPE02223,46.151432,11.224617,723
SHAPE02223,46.153004,11.226361,724
SHAPE02223,46.153484,11.226943,725
SHAPE02223,46.153576,11.227073,726
SHAPE02223,46.15369,11.227236,727
SHAPE02223,46.154068,11.228209,728
SHAPE02223,46.154346,11.228719,729
SHAPE02223,46.154457,11.228869,730
SHAPE02223,46.15496,11.229537,731
SHAPE02223,46.155273,11.229845,732
SHAPE02223,46.155754,11.230319,733
SHAPE02223,46.156063,11.230527,734
SHAPE02223,46.156082,11.230515,735
SHAPE02223,46.156082,11.230515,736
SHAPE02223,46.156063,11.230527,737
SHAPE02223,46.15715,11.231264,738
SHAPE02223,46.157448,11.231468,739
SHAPE02223,46.15823,11.232042,740
SHAPE02223,46.15851,11.23232,741
SHAPE02223,46.158684,11.232539,742
SHAPE02223,46.159004,11.232963,743
SHAPE02223,46.159054,11.233024,744
SHAPE02223,46.159054,11.233024,745
SHAPE02223,46.159256,11.233282,746
SHAPE02223,46.159275,11.233309,747
SHAPE02223,46.159492,11.233587,748
SHAPE02223,46.160004,11.234201,749
SHAPE02223,46.16019,11.234372,750
SHAPE02223,46.160217,11.234412,751
SHAPE02223,46.16025,11.234469,752
SHAPE02223,46.160355,11.2347,753
SHAPE02223,46.16042,11.234932,754
SHAPE02223,46.1605,11.235595,755
SHAPE02223,46.160545,11.235929,756
SHAPE02223,46.16057,11.236309,757
SHAPE02223,46.16053,11.236637,758
SHAPE02223,46.16043,11.236857,759
SHAPE02223,46.16024,11.237169,760
SHAPE02223,46.16019,11.237304,761
SHAPE02223,46.160175,11.237454,762
SHAPE02223,46.1602,11.237641,763
SHAPE02223,46.160267,11.23796,764
SHAPE02223,46.16034,11.238278,765
SHAPE02223,46.16039,11.238507,766
SHAPE02223,46.160442,11.238639,767
SHAPE02223,46.160522,11.238769,768
SHAPE02223,46.160606,11.238845,769
SHAPE02223,46.160973,11.23906,770
SHAPE02223,46.161175,11.23922,771
SHAPE02223,46.161335,11.239367,772
SHAPE02223,46.161762,11.239905,773
SHAPE02223,46.161972,11.240125,774
SHAPE02223,46.162815,11.240935,775
SHAPE02223,46.162884,11.240981,776
SHAPE02223,46.162884,11.240981,777
SHAPE02223,46.1631,11.241129,778
SHAPE02223,46.163654,11.241508,779
SHAPE02223,46.164158,11.241956,780
SHAPE02223,46.164345,11.242204,781
SHAPE02223,46.164833,11.243023,782
SHAPE02223,46.164925,11.243095,783
SHAPE02223,46.165184,11.243298,784
SHAPE02223,46.16568,11.243642,785
SHAPE02223,46.165844,11.243715,786
SHAPE02223,46.16615,11.243852,787
SHAPE02223,46.166214,11.243896,788
SHAPE02223,46.166214,11.243896,789
SHAPE02223,46.16631,11.243965,790
SHAPE02223,46.166576,11.244223,791
SHAPE02223,46.166695,11.244462,792
SHAPE02223,46.166904,11.245121,793
SHAPE02223,46.16706,11.24551,794
SHAPE02223,46.167347,11.24629,795
SHAPE02223,46.16752,11.246688,796
SHAPE02223,46.167694,11.246906,797
SHAPE02223,46.167866,11.247056,798
SHAPE02223,46.167988,11.247081,799
SHAPE02223,46.168068,11.247097,800
SHAPE02223,46.168247,11.247123,801
SHAPE02223,46.16924,11.247268,802
SHAPE02223,46.169334,11.247244,803
SHAPE02223,46.169853,11.246986,804
SHAPE02223,46.169956,11.246953,805
SHAPE02223,46.170048,11.246953,806
SHAPE02223,46.17029,11.247004,807
SHAPE02223,46.17078,11.247177,808
SHAPE02223,46.17078,11.247177,809
SHAPE02223,46.170837,11.24718,810
SHAPE02223,46.171013,11.247168,811
SHAPE02223,46.1712,11.247116,812
SHAPE02223,46.17144,11.246913,813
SHAPE02223,46.171597,11.246776,814
SHAPE02223,46.171753,11.246719,815
SHAPE02223,46.171906,11.246729,816
SHAPE02223,46.17206,11.246793,817
SHAPE02223,46.17218,11.246924,818
SHAPE02223,46.172276,11.247089,819
SHAPE02223,46.17238,11.247313,820
SHAPE02223,46.172485,11.247575,821
SHAPE02223,46.172554,11.247736,822
SHAPE02223,46.1727,11.248111,823
SHAPE02223,46.172775,11.248256,824
SHAPE02223,46.1728,11.248302,825
SHAPE02223,46.17292,11.248444,826
SHAPE02223,46.172993,11.248479,827
SHAPE02223,46.173054,11.24848,828
SHAPE02223,46.173157,11.248474,829
SHAPE02223,46.173286,11.248425,830
SHAPE02223,46.173485,11.248322,831
SHAPE02223,46.17386,11.248089,832
SHAPE02223,46.174194,11.247884,833
SHAPE02223,46.174404,11.247856,834
SHAPE02223,46.17455,11.247944,835
SHAPE02223,46.174652,11.248027,836
SHAPE02223,46.174732,11.248165,837
SHAPE02223,46.17483,11.248495,838
SHAPE02223,46.17488,11.248854,839
SHAPE02223,46.174946,11.249267,840
SHAPE02223,46.17506,11.249994,841
SHAPE02223,46.17511,11.25044,842
SHAPE02223,46.17521,11.250871,843
SHAPE02223,46.17531,11.251046,844
SHAPE02223,46.17545,11.251199,845
SHAPE02223,46.175552,11.251243,846
SHAPE02223,46.175663,11.251248,847
SHAPE02223,46.17575,11.251245,848
SHAPE02223,46.175873,11.25119,849
SHAPE02223,46.176155,11.250899,850
SHAPE02223,46.176273,11.250826,851
SHAPE02223,46.176422,11.250759,852
SHAPE02223,46.176598,11.250754,853
SHAPE02223,46.17671,11.250791,854
SHAPE02223,46.176857,11.250872,855
SHAPE02223,46.17714,11.251174,856
SHAPE02223,46.177475,11.251568,857
SHAPE02223,46.17811,11.252328,858
SHAPE02223,46.178665,11.253033,859
SHAPE02223,46.178825,11.253233,860
SHAPE02223,46.179176,11.253676,861
SHAPE02223,46.17976,11.254502,862
SHAPE02223,46.179974,11.254971,863
SHAPE02223,46.180065,11.255547,864
SHAPE02223,46.180058,11.255905,865
SHAPE02223,46.18002,11.256198,866
SHAPE02223,46.179882,11.256657,867
SHAPE02223,46.17982,11.257328,868
SHAPE02223,46.179993,11.258019,869
SHAPE02223,46.180054,11.257982,870
SHAPE02223,46.180054,11.257982,871
SHAPE02223,46.179993,11.258019,872
SHAPE02223,46.18009,11.258215,873
SHAPE02223,46.180187,11.258505,874
SHAPE02223,46.18054,11.25946,875
SHAPE02223,46.18085,11.259917,876
SHAPE02223,46.180923,11.260089,877
SHAPE02223,46.18097,11.260317,878
SHAPE02223,46.180943,11.260583,879
SHAPE02223,46.180428,11.262395,880
SHAPE02223,46.180393,11.262697,881
SHAPE02223,46.18039,11.26291,882
SHAPE02223,46.18043,11.263103,883
SHAPE02223,46.180553,11.263253,884
SHAPE02223,46.180927,11.263493,885
SHAPE02223,46.180954,11.263509,886
SHAPE02223,46.180992,11.263536,887
SHAPE02223,46.18124,11.263602,888
SHAPE02223,46.181465,11.26355,889
SHAPE02223,46.181625,11.263452,890
SHAPE02223,46.181713,11.263364,891
SHAPE02223,46.181858,11.263103,892
SHAPE02223,46.181984,11.262662,893
SHAPE02223,46.182137,11.262225,894
SHAPE02223,46.182247,11.262055,895
SHAPE02223,46.18245,11.261923,896
SHAPE02223,46.182636,11.261872,897
SHAPE02223,46.182823,11.261798,898
SHAPE02223,46.182983,11.261686,899
SHAPE02223,46.183117,11.261509,900
SHAPE02223,46.18318,11.261375,901
SHAPE02223,46.183224,11.261182,902
SHAPE02223,46.183216,11.26094,903
SHAPE02223,46.18318,11.260544,904
SHAPE02223,46.18322,11.259496,905
SHAPE02223,46.18322,11.25932,906
SHAPE02223,46.183243,11.258894,907
SHAPE02223,46.18326,11.258772,908
SHAPE02223,46.183308,11.258603,909
SHAPE02223,46.183388,11.258448,910
SHAPE02223,46.183525,11.258309,911
SHAPE02223,46.183704,11.2582,912
SHAPE02223,46.183846,11.25809,913
SHAPE02223,46.183903,11.257957,914
SHAPE02223,46.18393,11.257792,915
SHAPE02223,46.183945,11.257619,916
SHAPE02223,46.183983,11.25737,917
SHAPE02223,46.184063,11.257151,918
SHAPE02223,46.184155,11.25703,919
SHAPE02223,46.18428,11.256928,920
SHAPE02223,46.184387,11.25687,921
SHAPE02223,46.18468,11.256731,922
SHAPE02223,46.185028,11.256561,923
SHAPE02223,46.185207,11.256582,924
SHAPE02223,46.185215,11.256583,925
SHAPE02223,46.185425,11.256745,926
SHAPE02223,46.185616,11.256968,927
SHAPE02223,46.185726,11.257097,928
SHAPE02223,46.18594,11.257267,929
SHAPE02223,46.186108,11.257339,930
SHAPE02223,46.18625,11.257465,931
SHAPE02223,46.186474,11.257873,932
SHAPE02223,46.186584,11.258049,933
SHAPE02223,46.186676,11.258136,934
SHAPE02223,46.186756,11.258169,935
SHAPE02223,46.186863,11.2582,936
SHAPE02223,46.187046,11.258269,937
SHAPE02223,46.18735,11.258343,938
SHAPE02223,46.187416,11.258371,939
SHAPE02223,46.187458,11.258392,940
SHAPE02223,46.187458,11.258392,941
SHAPE02223,46.187553,11.258442,942
SHAPE02223,46.187653,11.258529,943
SHAPE02223,46.187912,11.258866,944
SHAPE02223,46.18794,11.25889,945
SHAPE02223,46.18806,11.258944,946
SHAPE02223,46.188232,11.258928,947
SHAPE02223,46.188435,11.258842,948
SHAPE02223,46.188576,11.258755,949
SHAPE02223,46.188866,11.258435,950
SHAPE02223,46.189102,11.258297,951
SHAPE02223,46.18939,11.258324,952
SHAPE02223,46.18958,11.258342,953
SHAPE02223,46.189682,11.258358,954
SHAPE02223,46.190178,11.258458,955
SHAPE02223,46.19117,11.258636,956
SHAPE02223,46.19129,11.258687,957
SHAPE02223,46.19138,11.258759,958
SHAPE02223,46.191498,11.25892,959
SHAPE02223,46.19151,11.25894,960
SHAPE02223,46.1916,11.259121,961
SHAPE02223,46.19175,11.259425,962
SHAPE02223,46.19178,11.259489,963
SHAPE02223,46.191853,11.259613,964
SHAPE02223,46.191853,11.259613,965
SHAPE02223,46.191956,11.259797,966
SHAPE02223,46.192284,11.260079,967
SHAPE02223,46.19266,11.260342,968
SHAPE02223,46.192745,11.260375,969
SHAPE02223,46.19285,11.260387,970
SHAPE02223,46.19297,11.260358,971
SHAPE02223,46.193073,11.260289,972
SHAPE02223,46.19325,11.2601,973
SHAPE02223,46.193348,11.259836,974
SHAPE02223,46.193447,11.259307,975
SHAPE02223,46.19361,11.25905,976
SHAPE02223,46.193707,11.258932,977
SHAPE02223,46.193848,11.258843,978
SHAPE02223,46.194027,11.258831,979
SHAPE02223,46.19498,11.258771,980
SHAPE02223,46.19565,11.258701,981
SHAPE02223,46.19602,11.258608,982
SHAPE02223,46.196163,11.258583,983
SHAPE02223,46.196163,11.258583,984
SHAPE02223,46.196198,11.258577,985
SHAPE02223,46.196396,11.258543,986
SHAPE02223,46.196815,11.258458,987
SHAPE02223,46.197823,11.258351,988
SHAPE02223,46.197983,11.258327,989
SHAPE02223,46.19814,11.258327,990
SHAPE02223,46.198536,11.258392,991
SHAPE02223,46.19874,11.258433,992
SHAPE02223,46.198914,11.25849,993
SHAPE02223,46.199028,11.258567,994
SHAPE02223,46.19912,11.258666,995
SHAPE02223,46.199272,11.258893,996
SHAPE02223,46.199356,11.259157,997
SHAPE02223,46.199383,11.259294,998
SHAPE02223,46.199406,11.259417,999
SHAPE02223,46.199398,11.259965,1000
SHAPE02223,46.19936,11.261893,1001
SHAPE02223,46.199352,11.262275,1002
SHAPE02223,46.199333,11.262592,1003
SHAPE02223,46.199284,11.262901,1004
SHAPE02223,46.19925,11.262973,1005
SHAPE02223,46.199146,11.263205,1006
SHAPE02223,46.198963,11.263527,1007
SHAPE02223,46.198776,11.263966,1008
SHAPE02223,46.198723,11.264297,1009
SHAPE02223,46.198677,11.264884,1010
SHAPE02223,46.198605,11.2657,1011
SHAPE02223,46.198532,11.266555,1012
SHAPE02223,46.198578,11.266987,1013
SHAPE02223,46.198727,11.267397,1014
SHAPE02223,46.199265,11.2688,1015
SHAPE02223,46.199375,11.269182,1016
SHAPE02223,46.199432,11.269528,1017
SHAPE02223,46.19954,11.270274,1018
SHAPE02223,46.19961,11.270947,1019
SHAPE02223,46.199696,11.27169,1020
SHAPE02223,46.199673,11.272149,1021
SHAPE02223,46.199547,11.272787,1022
SHAPE02223,46.19941,11.273203,1023
SHAPE02223,46.19933,11.273532,1024
SHAPE02223,46.199356,11.273844,1025
SHAPE02223,46.19947,11.274133,1026
SHAPE02223,46.199615,11.274255,1027
SHAPE02223,46.199768,11.274343,1028
SHAPE02223,46.200226,11.27455,1029
SHAPE02223,46.200626,11.274774,1030
SHAPE02223,46.200787,11.274896,1031
SHAPE02223,46.20092,11.275013,1032
SHAPE02223,46.201042,11.275203,1033
SHAPE02223,46.201347,11.275988,1034
SHAPE02223,46.202015,11.276927,1035
SHAPE02223,46.202377,11.278257,1036
SHAPE02223,46.20263,11.278706,1037
SHAPE02223,46.203285,11.279208,1038
SHAPE02223,46.203487,11.279705,1039
SHAPE02223,46.20367,11.28024,1040
SHAPE02223,46.203953,11.280654,1041
SHAPE02223,46.20419,11.280832,1042
SHAPE02223,46.20484,11.281243,1043
SHAPE02223,46.20499,11.281432,1044
SHAPE02223,46.205082,11.281631,1045
SHAPE02223,46.20514,11.28189,1046
SHAPE02223,46.20514,11.282231,1047
SHAPE02223,46.20509,11.282476,1048
SHAPE02223,46.2049,11.283497,1049
SHAPE02223,46.20481,11.283948,1050
SHAPE02223,46.204594,11.28449,1051
SHAPE02223,46.203876,11.286191,1052
SHAPE02223,46.203617,11.286875,1053
SHAPE02223,46.20359,11.287023,1054
SHAPE02223,46.203575,11.287187,1055
SHAPE02223,46.203594,11.287358,1056
SHAPE02223,46.203617,11.287466,1057
SHAPE02223,46.203663,11.287577,1058
SHAPE02223,46.203735,11.287674,1059
SHAPE02223,46.203815,11.287739,1060
SHAPE02223,46.20389,11.287778,1061
SHAPE02223,46.20399,11.287805,1062
SHAPE02223,46.20407,11.287795,1063
SHAPE02223,46.204144,11.287764,1064
SHAPE02223,46.204285,11.287638,1065
SHAPE02223,46.20465,11.287216,1066
SHAPE02223,46.20536,11.286539,1067
SHAPE02223,46.205505,11.286368,1068
SHAPE02223,46.205635,11.286219,1069
SHAPE02223,46.20597,11.28598,1070
SHAPE02223,46.206604,11.285525,1071
SHAPE02223,46.206787,11.285401,1072
SHAPE02223,46.207016,11.285262,1073
SHAPE02223,46.20723,11.285222,1074
SHAPE02223,46.20734,11.285259,1075
SHAPE02223,46.207443,11.285336,1076
SHAPE02223,46.207542,11.285474,1077
SHAPE02223,46.207623,11.285665,1078
SHAPE02223,46.207703,11.28639,1079
SHAPE02223,46.20787,11.287017,1080
SHAPE02223,46.20778,11.286821,1081
SHAPE02223,46.20778,11.286821,1082
SHAPE02223,46.20787,11.287017,1083
SHAPE02223,46.208,11.287511,1084
SHAPE02223,46.208176,11.288281,1085
SHAPE02223,46.20842,11.28904,1086
SHAPE02223,46.208496,11.289415,1087
SHAPE02223,46.208534,11.289786,1088
SHAPE02223,46.2086,11.290329,1089
SHAPE02223,46.208702,11.290708,1090
SHAPE02223,46.209034,11.291289,1091
SHAPE02223,46.209366,11.291849,1092
SHAPE02223,46.20954,11.292254,1093
SHAPE02223,46.209633,11.292766,1094
SHAPE02223,46.20963,11.293412,1095
SHAPE02223,46.209785,11.294618,1096
SHAPE02223,46.2099,11.295287,1097
SHAPE02223,46.21003,11.29565,1098
SHAPE02223,46.210217,11.295971,1099
SHAPE02223,46.210358,11.296215,1100
SHAPE02223,46.211002,11.297209,1101
SHAPE02223,46.21112,11.297501,1102
SHAPE02223,46.211185,11.298273,1103
SHAPE02223,46.211227,11.298676,1104
SHAPE02223,46.21129,11.298816,1105
SHAPE02223,46.211388,11.298917,1106
SHAPE02223,46.21222,11.299166,1107
SHAPE02223,46.21256,11.29932,1108
SHAPE02223,46.21289,11.299569,1109
SHAPE02223,46.21312,11.299833,1110
SHAPE02223,46.21377,11.30064,1111
SHAPE02223,46.214012,11.300898,1112
SHAPE02223,46.214058,11.301148,1113
SHAPE02223,46.214134,11.301627,1114
SHAPE02223,46.21423,11.301987,1115
SHAPE02223,46.214382,11.302222,1116
SHAPE02223,46.21454,11.302359,1117
SHAPE02223,46.21543,11.302615,1118
SHAPE02223,46.215664,11.302745,1119
SHAPE02223,46.215836,11.302917,1120
SHAPE02223,46.21663,11.304094,1121
SHAPE02223,46.217457,11.304859,1122
SHAPE02223,46.217686,11.305078,1123
SHAPE02223,46.217834,11.305209,1124
SHAPE02223,46.217834,11.305209,1125
SHAPE02223,46.218037,11.305384,1126
SHAPE02223,46.218353,11.305628,1127
SHAPE02223,46.21898,11.30614,1128
SHAPE02223,46.219116,11.306324,1129
SHAPE02223,46.21921,11.306568,1130
SHAPE02223,46.21926,11.306912,1131
SHAPE02223,46.21925,11.307064,1132
SHAPE02223,46.219208,11.307256,1133
SHAPE02223,46.21914,11.307429,1134
SHAPE02223,46.21874,11.308388,1135
SHAPE02223,46.21864,11.308615,1136
SHAPE02223,46.21851,11.308814,1137
SHAPE02223,46.218307,11.309023,1138
SHAPE02223,46.217636,11.309755,1139
SHAPE02223,46.217075,11.310555,1140
SHAPE02223,46.21688,11.310815,1141
SHAPE02223,46.216583,11.311067,1142
SHAPE02223,46.216316,11.311235,1143
SHAPE02223,46.214718,11.312101,1144
SHAPE02223,46.21289,11.313396,1145
SHAPE02223,46.21248,11.313688,1146
SHAPE02223,46.212242,11.313911,1147
SHAPE02223,46.212166,11.314011,1148
SHAPE02223,46.21191,11.314531,1149
SHAPE02223,46.211823,11.314773,1150
SHAPE02223,46.21179,11.314956,1151
SHAPE02223,46.211777,11.315191,1152
SHAPE02223,46.211792,11.315379,1153
SHAPE02223,46.211823,11.315561,1154
SHAPE02223,46.21189,11.31574,1155
SHAPE02223,46.212456,11.316521,1156
SHAPE02223,46.212574,11.31669,1157
SHAPE02223,46.21267,11.316879,1158
SHAPE02223,46.21271,11.317079,1159
SHAPE02223,46.21268,11.317327,1160
SHAPE02223,46.21256,11.317882,1161
SHAPE02223,46.212578,11.318022,1162
SHAPE02223,46.21265,11.318132,1163
SHAPE02223,46.212753,11.318187,1164
SHAPE02223,46.212845,11.318161,1165
SHAPE02223,46.213314,11.31789,1166
SHAPE02223,46.213997,11.317546,1167
SHAPE02223,46.214592,11.317208,1168
SHAPE02223,46.215473,11.316931,1169
SHAPE02223,46.216167,11.316572,1170
SHAPE02223,46.216324,11.316532,1171
SHAPE02223,46.216473,11.316542,1172
SHAPE02223,46.218685,11.316937,1173
SHAPE02223,46.218777,11.316963,1174
SHAPE02223,46.21887,11.31695,1175
SHAPE02223,46.218967,11.316908,1176
SHAPE02223,46.21908,11.316797,1177
SHAPE02223,46.22011,11.315772,1178
SHAPE02223,46.221207,11.314934,1179
SHAPE02223,46.221413,11.31477,1180
SHAPE02223,46.221413,11.31477,1181
SHAPE02223,46.221992,11.314312,1182
SHAPE02223,46.22209,11.314241,1183
SHAPE02223,46.222256,11.314112,1184
SHAPE02223,46.222317,11.314065,1185
SHAPE02223,46.222366,11.314003,1186
SHAPE02223,46.22246,11.313884,1187
SHAPE02223,46.222553,11.31368,1188
SHAPE02223,46.22256,11.313665,1189
SHAPE02223,46.223083,11.312636,1190
SHAPE02223,46.223186,11.312523,1191
SHAPE02223,46.223293,11.312458,1192
SHAPE02223,46.22341,11.312418,1193
SHAPE02223,46.223892,11.312412,1194
SHAPE02226,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02226,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02226,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02226,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02226,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02226,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02226,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE02226,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE02226,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE02226,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE02226,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE02226,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE02226,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE02226,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE02226,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE02226,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE02226,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE02226,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE02226,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE02226,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE02226,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE02226,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE02226,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE02226,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE02226,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE02226,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE02226,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE02226,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE02226,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE02226,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE02226,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE02226,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE02226,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE02226,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE02226,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE02226,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE02226,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE02226,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE02226,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE02226,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE02226,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE02226,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE02226,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE02226,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE02226,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE02226,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE02226,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE02226,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE02226,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE02226,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE02226,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE02226,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE02226,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE02226,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE02226,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE02226,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE02226,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE02226,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE02226,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE02226,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE02226,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE02226,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE02226,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE02226,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE02226,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE02226,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE02226,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE02226,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE02226,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE02226,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE02226,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE02226,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE02226,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE02226,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE02226,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE02226,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE02226,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE02226,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE02226,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE02226,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE02226,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE02226,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE02226,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE02226,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE02226,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE02226,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE02226,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE02226,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE02226,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE02226,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE02226,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE02226,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE02226,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE02226,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE02226,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE02226,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE02226,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE02226,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE02226,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE02226,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE02226,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE02226,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE02226,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE02226,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE02226,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE02226,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE02226,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE02226,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE02226,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE02226,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE02226,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE02226,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE02226,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE02226,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE02226,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE02226,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE02226,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE02226,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE02226,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE02226,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE02226,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE02226,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE02226,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE02226,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE02226,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE02226,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE02226,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE02226,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE02226,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE02226,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE02226,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE02226,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE02226,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE02226,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE02226,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE02226,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE02226,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE02226,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE02226,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE02226,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE02226,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE02226,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE02226,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE02226,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE02226,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE02226,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE02226,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE02226,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE02226,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE02226,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE02226,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE02226,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE02226,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE02226,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE02226,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE02226,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE02226,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE02226,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE02226,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE02226,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE02226,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE02226,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE02226,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE02226,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE02226,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE02226,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE02226,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE02226,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE02226,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE02226,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE02226,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE02226,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE02226,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE02226,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE02226,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE02226,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE02226,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE02226,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE02226,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE02226,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE02226,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE02226,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE02226,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE02226,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE02226,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE02226,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE02226,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE02226,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE02226,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE02226,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE02226,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE02226,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE02226,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE02226,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE02226,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE02226,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE02226,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE02226,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE02226,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE02226,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE02226,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE02226,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE02226,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE02226,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE02226,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE02226,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE02226,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE02226,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE02226,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE02226,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE02226,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE02226,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE02226,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE02226,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE02226,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE02226,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE02226,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE02226,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE02226,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE02226,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE02226,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE02226,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE02226,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE02226,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE02226,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE02226,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE02226,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE02226,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE02226,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE02226,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE02226,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE02226,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE02226,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE02226,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE02226,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE02226,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE02226,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE02226,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE02226,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE02226,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE02226,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE02226,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE02226,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE02226,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE02226,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE02226,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE02226,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE02226,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE02226,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE02226,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE02226,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE02226,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE02226,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE02226,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE02226,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE02226,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE02226,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE02226,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE02226,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE02226,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE02226,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE02226,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE02226,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE02226,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE02226,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE02226,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE02226,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE02226,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE02226,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE02226,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE02226,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE02226,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE02226,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE02226,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE02226,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE02226,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE02226,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE02226,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE02226,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE02226,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE02226,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE02226,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE02226,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE02226,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE02226,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE02226,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE02226,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE02226,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE02226,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE02226,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE02226,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE02226,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE02226,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE02226,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE02226,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE02226,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE02226,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE02226,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE02226,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE02226,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE02226,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE02226,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE02226,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE02226,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE02226,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE02226,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE02226,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE02226,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE02226,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE02226,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE02226,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE02226,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE02226,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE02226,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE02226,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE02226,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE02226,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE02226,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE02226,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE02226,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE02226,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE02226,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE02226,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE02226,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE02226,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE02226,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE02226,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE02226,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE02226,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE02226,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE02226,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE02226,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE02226,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE02226,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE02226,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE02226,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE02226,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE02226,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE02226,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE02226,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE02226,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE02226,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE02226,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE02226,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE02226,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE02226,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE02226,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE02226,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE02226,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE02226,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE02226,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE02226,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE02226,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE02226,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE02226,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE02226,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE02226,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE02226,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE02226,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE02226,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE02226,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE02226,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE02226,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE02226,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE02226,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE02226,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE02226,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE02226,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE02226,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE02226,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE02226,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE02226,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE02226,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE02226,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE02226,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE02226,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE02226,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE02226,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE02226,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE02226,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE02226,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE02226,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE02226,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE02226,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE02226,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE02226,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE02226,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE02226,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE02226,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE02226,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE02226,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE02226,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE02226,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE02226,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE02226,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE02226,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE02226,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE02226,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE02226,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE02226,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE02226,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE02226,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE02226,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE02226,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE02226,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE02226,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE02226,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE02226,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE02226,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE02226,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE02226,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE02226,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE02226,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE02226,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE02226,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE02226,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE02226,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE02226,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE02226,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE02226,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE02226,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE02226,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE02226,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE02226,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE02226,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE02226,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE02226,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE02226,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE02226,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE02226,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE02226,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE02226,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE02226,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE02226,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE02226,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE02226,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE02226,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE02226,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE02226,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE02226,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE02226,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE02226,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE02226,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE02226,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE02226,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE02226,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE02226,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE02226,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE02226,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE02226,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE02226,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE02226,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE02226,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE02226,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE02226,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE02226,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE02226,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE02226,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE02226,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE02226,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE02226,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE02226,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE02226,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE02226,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE02226,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE02226,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE02226,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE02226,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE02226,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE02226,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE02226,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE02226,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE02226,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE02226,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE02226,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE02226,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE02226,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE02226,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE02226,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE02226,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE02226,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE02226,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE02226,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE02226,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE02226,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE02226,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE02226,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE02226,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE02226,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE02226,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE02226,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE02226,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE02226,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE02226,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE02226,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE02226,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE02226,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE02226,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE02226,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE02226,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE02226,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE02226,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE02226,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE02226,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE02226,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE02226,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE02226,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE02226,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE02226,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE02226,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE02226,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE02226,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE02226,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE02226,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE02226,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE02226,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE02226,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE02226,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE02226,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE02226,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE02226,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE02226,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE02226,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE02226,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE02226,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE02226,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE02226,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE02226,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE02226,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE02226,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE02226,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE02226,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE02226,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE02226,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE02226,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE02226,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE02226,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE02226,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE02226,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE02226,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE02226,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE02226,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE02226,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE02226,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE02226,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE02226,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE02226,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE02226,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE02226,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE02226,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE02226,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE02226,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE02226,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE02226,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE02226,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE02226,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE02226,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE02226,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE02226,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE02226,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE02226,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE02226,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE02226,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE02226,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE02226,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE02226,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE02226,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE02226,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE02226,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE02226,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE02226,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE02226,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE02226,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE02226,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE02226,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE02226,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE02226,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE02226,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE02226,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE02226,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE02226,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE02226,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE02226,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE02226,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE02226,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE02226,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE02226,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE02226,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE02226,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE02226,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE02226,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE02226,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE02226,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE02226,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE02226,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE02226,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE02226,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE02226,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE02226,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE02226,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE02226,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE02226,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE02226,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE02226,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE02226,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE02226,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE02226,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE02226,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE02226,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE02226,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE02226,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE02226,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE02226,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE02226,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE02226,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE02226,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE02226,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE02226,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE02226,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE02226,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE02226,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE02226,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE02226,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE02226,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE02226,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE02226,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE02226,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE02226,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE02226,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE02226,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE02226,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE02226,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE02226,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE02226,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE02226,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE02226,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE02226,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE02226,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE02226,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE02226,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE02226,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE02226,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE02226,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE02226,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE02226,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE02226,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE02226,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE02226,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE02226,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE02226,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE02226,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE02226,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE02226,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE02226,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE02226,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE02226,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE02226,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE02226,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE02226,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE02226,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE02226,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE02226,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE02226,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE02226,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE02226,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE02226,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE02226,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE02226,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE02226,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE02226,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE02226,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE02226,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE02226,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE02226,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE02226,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE02226,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE02226,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE02226,46.25449,11.063129,678
SHAPE02226,46.254295,11.063142,679
SHAPE02226,46.25395,11.063163,680
SHAPE02226,46.253757,11.063134,681
SHAPE02226,46.253494,11.06304,682
SHAPE02226,46.253204,11.062954,683
SHAPE02226,46.25297,11.062885,684
SHAPE02226,46.25271,11.06282,685
SHAPE02226,46.252293,11.06266,686
SHAPE02226,46.251556,11.062593,687
SHAPE02226,46.25111,11.062584,688
SHAPE02226,46.248787,11.062536,689
SHAPE02226,46.24848,11.062533,690
SHAPE02226,46.248222,11.062527,691
SHAPE02226,46.24785,11.062516,692
SHAPE02226,46.24777,11.062514,693
SHAPE02226,46.24766,11.062501,694
SHAPE02226,46.247166,11.062446,695
SHAPE02226,46.247124,11.062437,696
SHAPE02226,46.247124,11.062437,697
SHAPE02226,46.247093,11.062432,698
SHAPE02226,46.247044,11.062425,699
SHAPE02226,46.246674,11.062388,700
SHAPE02226,46.246323,11.062353,701
SHAPE02226,46.24605,11.06232,702
SHAPE02226,46.245888,11.0623,703
SHAPE02226,46.245552,11.062259,704
SHAPE02226,46.24532,11.06223,705
SHAPE02226,46.245193,11.062214,706
SHAPE02226,46.245087,11.062199,707
SHAPE02226,46.24497,11.062181,708
SHAPE02226,46.244717,11.062048,709
SHAPE02226,46.244247,11.061765,710
SHAPE02226,46.243587,11.061419,711
SHAPE02226,46.243015,11.061304,712
SHAPE02226,46.242767,11.061292,713
SHAPE02226,46.242607,11.061307,714
SHAPE02226,46.24018,11.061659,715
SHAPE02226,46.240017,11.061718,716
SHAPE02226,46.239845,11.061805,717
SHAPE02226,46.239693,11.061913,718
SHAPE02226,46.239666,11.061933,719
SHAPE02226,46.23945,11.062107,720
SHAPE02226,46.239155,11.06232,721
SHAPE02226,46.23884,11.062566,722
SHAPE02226,46.23884,11.062566,723
SHAPE02226,46.238724,11.062625,724
SHAPE02226,46.23852,11.062689,725
SHAPE02226,46.238346,11.062701,726
SHAPE02226,46.238194,11.062689,727
SHAPE02226,46.238045,11.062578,728
SHAPE02226,46.237755,11.062392,729
SHAPE02226,46.237556,11.062338,730
SHAPE02226,46.237373,11.062351,731
SHAPE02226,46.23717,11.062389,732
SHAPE02226,46.237007,11.062415,733
SHAPE02226,46.236824,11.062337,734
SHAPE02226,46.236675,11.062301,735
SHAPE02226,46.23654,11.062288,736
SHAPE02226,46.236412,11.062318,737
SHAPE02226,46.236305,11.062405,738
SHAPE02226,46.236088,11.062556,739
SHAPE02226,46.23591,11.062637,740
SHAPE02226,46.235657,11.062714,741
SHAPE02226,46.235188,11.062892,742
SHAPE02226,46.235012,11.062951,743
SHAPE02226,46.234917,11.062947,744
SHAPE02226,46.234814,11.06292,745
SHAPE02226,46.234684,11.062938,746
SHAPE02226,46.23455,11.062977,747
SHAPE02226,46.234417,11.062958,748
SHAPE02226,46.234158,11.06288,749
SHAPE02226,46.23397,11.062832,750
SHAPE02226,46.23392,11.062827,751
SHAPE02226,46.23374,11.06286,752
SHAPE02226,46.233494,11.062935,753
SHAPE02226,46.233215,11.063055,754
SHAPE02226,46.233185,11.063075,755
SHAPE02226,46.233128,11.063115,756
SHAPE02226,46.233013,11.063211,757
SHAPE02226,46.232895,11.063435,758
SHAPE02226,46.23274,11.063757,759
SHAPE02226,46.232525,11.064261,760
SHAPE02226,46.232433,11.064693,761
SHAPE02226,46.232277,11.066687,762
SHAPE02226,46.232277,11.067029,763
SHAPE02226,46.232285,11.067293,764
SHAPE02226,46.232273,11.06741,765
SHAPE02226,46.23225,11.067526,766
SHAPE02226,46.232117,11.067704,767
SHAPE02226,46.23188,11.067942,768
SHAPE02226,46.23161,11.06825,769
SHAPE02226,46.231506,11.068325,770
SHAPE02226,46.23112,11.068576,771
SHAPE02226,46.23098,11.06874,772
SHAPE02226,46.230896,11.068939,773
SHAPE02226,46.23084,11.069237,774
SHAPE02226,46.230843,11.069603,775
SHAPE02226,46.23079,11.069745,776
SHAPE02226,46.230694,11.069931,777
SHAPE02226,46.23038,11.07034,778
SHAPE02226,46.2302,11.070577,779
SHAPE02226,46.22988,11.071042,780
SHAPE02226,46.22973,11.071451,781
SHAPE02226,46.229633,11.071882,782
SHAPE02226,46.229645,11.072199,783
SHAPE02226,46.229656,11.072394,784
SHAPE02226,46.22965,11.072524,785
SHAPE02226,46.229588,11.072713,786
SHAPE02226,46.229496,11.072836,787
SHAPE02226,46.229206,11.07303,788
SHAPE02226,46.228878,11.073325,789
SHAPE02226,46.228653,11.073639,790
SHAPE02226,46.228287,11.074317,791
SHAPE02226,46.228065,11.074762,792
SHAPE02226,46.22787,11.07516,793
SHAPE02226,46.22771,11.0755,794
SHAPE02226,46.227573,11.075913,795
SHAPE02226,46.227554,11.075992,796
SHAPE02226,46.227524,11.076223,797
SHAPE02226,46.227505,11.076554,798
SHAPE02226,46.22748,11.076862,799
SHAPE02226,46.22744,11.077043,800
SHAPE02226,46.22734,11.077277,801
SHAPE02226,46.226414,11.078625,802
SHAPE02226,46.22599,11.07924,803
SHAPE02226,46.225746,11.079593,804
SHAPE02226,46.22554,11.079771,805
SHAPE02226,46.224697,11.080482,806
SHAPE02226,46.22435,11.080739,807
SHAPE02226,46.224247,11.0808,808
SHAPE02226,46.22415,11.080777,809
SHAPE02226,46.22407,11.0807,810
SHAPE02226,46.224064,11.080636,811
SHAPE02226,46.224056,11.080603,812
SHAPE02226,46.224033,11.08055,813
SHAPE02226,46.224,11.08051,814
SHAPE02226,46.223957,11.080487,815
SHAPE02226,46.223907,11.080483,816
SHAPE02226,46.223858,11.080503,817
SHAPE02226,46.22382,11.080544,818
SHAPE02226,46.22379,11.080604,819
SHAPE02226,46.22372,11.080648,820
SHAPE02226,46.22365,11.080722,821
SHAPE02226,46.22359,11.080811,822
SHAPE02226,46.22345,11.080936,823
SHAPE02226,46.223396,11.081045,824
SHAPE02226,46.223312,11.081232,825
SHAPE02226,46.223244,11.081407,826
SHAPE02226,46.223186,11.08163,827
SHAPE02226,46.223026,11.082431,828
SHAPE02226,46.222893,11.082748,829
SHAPE02226,46.22288,11.08285,830
SHAPE02226,46.2227,11.082926,831
SHAPE02226,46.22135,11.083506,832
SHAPE02226,46.220833,11.083819,833
SHAPE02226,46.22041,11.084103,834
SHAPE02226,46.22,11.084373,835
SHAPE02226,46.219913,11.084432,836
SHAPE02226,46.219776,11.084528,837
SHAPE02226,46.219456,11.084737,838
SHAPE02226,46.21916,11.084941,839
SHAPE02226,46.21872,11.085305,840
SHAPE02226,46.21843,11.085588,841
SHAPE02226,46.21834,11.085662,842
SHAPE02226,46.218277,11.085729,843
SHAPE02226,46.217697,11.086322,844
SHAPE02226,46.217476,11.086535,845
SHAPE02226,46.217037,11.086967,846
SHAPE02226,46.216858,11.087158,847
SHAPE02226,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE02226,46.216713,11.08731,849
SHAPE02226,46.21667,11.087355,850
SHAPE02226,46.21654,11.087496,851
SHAPE02226,46.216312,11.087742,852
SHAPE02226,46.21625,11.087809,853
SHAPE02226,46.216106,11.087963,854
SHAPE02226,46.216072,11.088003,855
SHAPE02226,46.215984,11.088097,856
SHAPE02226,46.215862,11.088228,857
SHAPE02226,46.215523,11.088563,858
SHAPE02226,46.215244,11.088838,859
SHAPE02226,46.21494,11.089156,860
SHAPE02226,46.214874,11.089226,861
SHAPE02226,46.214466,11.089626,862
SHAPE02226,46.21428,11.089789,863
SHAPE02226,46.214172,11.089888,864
SHAPE02226,46.214127,11.089924,865
SHAPE02226,46.21409,11.089958,866
SHAPE02226,46.213737,11.090273,867
SHAPE02226,46.21364,11.090376,868
SHAPE02226,46.213497,11.090527,869
SHAPE02226,46.213566,11.090631,870
SHAPE02226,46.213657,11.090768,871
SHAPE02226,46.21372,11.090863,872
SHAPE02226,46.213974,11.091249,873
SHAPE02226,46.21401,11.091302,874
SHAPE02226,46.214027,11.091331,875
SHAPE02226,46.214157,11.091526,876
SHAPE02226,46.214237,11.091647,877
SHAPE02226,46.21425,11.091661,878
SHAPE02226,46.214497,11.092035,879
SHAPE02226,46.214397,11.092156,880
SHAPE02226,46.214085,11.092553,881
SHAPE02226,46.213757,11.092965,882
SHAPE02226,46.213562,11.093161,883
SHAPE02226,46.213364,11.093349,884
SHAPE02226,46.213364,11.093349,885
SHAPE02226,46.213356,11.093357,886
SHAPE02226,46.21333,11.093384,887
SHAPE02226,46.213264,11.093285,888
SHAPE02226,46.21293,11.092775,889
SHAPE02226,46.212868,11.092714,890
SHAPE02226,46.212784,11.092871,891
SHAPE02226,46.212486,11.093256,892
SHAPE02226,46.2121,11.093776,893
SHAPE02226,46.212082,11.093802,894
SHAPE02226,46.211857,11.094105,895
SHAPE02226,46.211823,11.094151,896
SHAPE02226,46.21166,11.094357,897
SHAPE02226,46.21157,11.094526,898
SHAPE02226,46.211624,11.09477,899
SHAPE02226,46.211666,11.094933,900
SHAPE02226,46.21167,11.094959,901
SHAPE02226,46.211708,11.095153,902
SHAPE02226,46.21174,11.095349,903
SHAPE02226,46.211754,11.095481,904
SHAPE02226,46.21176,11.095684,905
SHAPE02226,46.211765,11.095752,906
SHAPE02226,46.211525,11.096043,907
SHAPE02226,46.21146,11.096128,908
SHAPE02226,46.211346,11.096276,909
SHAPE02226,46.21119,11.096572,910
SHAPE02226,46.21111,11.096744,911
SHAPE02226,46.21103,11.096962,912
SHAPE02226,46.210945,11.097291,913
SHAPE02226,46.21092,11.097488,914
SHAPE02226,46.21093,11.097616,915
SHAPE02226,46.21094,11.097922,916
SHAPE02226,46.210377,11.098323,917
SHAPE02226,46.21044,11.098547,918
SHAPE02226,46.210533,11.098767,919
SHAPE02226,46.21062,11.098981,920
SHAPE02226,46.210743,11.099273,921
SHAPE02226,46.210766,11.099332,922
SHAPE02226,46.210842,11.099516,923
SHAPE02226,46.210846,11.099586,924
SHAPE02226,46.210842,11.099657,925
SHAPE02226,46.210793,11.099967,926
SHAPE02226,46.2107,11.100338,927
SHAPE02226,46.210644,11.100516,928
SHAPE02226,46.21058,11.100714,929
SHAPE02226,46.210506,11.100927,930
SHAPE02226,46.210434,11.101132,931
SHAPE02226,46.210335,11.101406,932
SHAPE02226,46.210114,11.101744,933
SHAPE02226,46.209995,11.10189,934
SHAPE02226,46.20993,11.101975,935
SHAPE02226,46.209743,11.102223,936
SHAPE02226,46.20954,11.102495,937
SHAPE02226,46.208965,11.103266,938
SHAPE02226,46.208805,11.103469,939
SHAPE02226,46.20878,11.103505,940
SHAPE02226,46.208748,11.103539,941
SHAPE02226,46.208652,11.103664,942
SHAPE02226,46.208614,11.10374,943
SHAPE02226,46.20861,11.103826,944
SHAPE02226,46.208508,11.105861,945
SHAPE02226,46.208473,11.106497,946
SHAPE02226,46.20843,11.107385,947
SHAPE02226,46.208397,11.108532,948
SHAPE02226,46.20839,11.108623,949
SHAPE02226,46.208355,11.109439,950
SHAPE02226,46.20835,11.109496,951
SHAPE02226,46.208305,11.110439,952
SHAPE02226,46.208225,11.112072,953
SHAPE02226,46.208218,11.11226,954
SHAPE02226,46.20821,11.112359,955
SHAPE02226,46.208187,11.112484,956
SHAPE02226,46.20816,11.112634,957
SHAPE02226,46.208138,11.112736,958
SHAPE02226,46.208103,11.11288,959
SHAPE02226,46.20807,11.112994,960
SHAPE02226,46.20804,11.113091,961
SHAPE02226,46.20801,11.113177,962
SHAPE02226,46.207973,11.113297,963
SHAPE02226,46.207962,11.113325,964
SHAPE02226,46.20796,11.113357,965
SHAPE02226,46.20796,11.113399,966
SHAPE02226,46.207966,11.113439,967
SHAPE02226,46.207977,11.113474,968
SHAPE02226,46.208,11.113503,969
SHAPE02226,46.208023,11.113523,970
SHAPE02226,46.208046,11.113535,971
SHAPE02226,46.20809,11.113574,972
SHAPE02226,46.20812,11.113607,973
SHAPE02226,46.20815,11.113667,974
SHAPE02226,46.208195,11.113772,975
SHAPE02226,46.20821,11.113846,976
SHAPE02226,46.20815,11.113963,977
SHAPE02226,46.208057,11.115602,978
SHAPE02226,46.20795,11.11747,979
SHAPE02226,46.207905,11.118434,980
SHAPE02226,46.207848,11.119597,981
SHAPE02226,46.20783,11.120053,982
SHAPE02226,46.207798,11.120478,983
SHAPE02226,46.2077,11.122579,984
SHAPE02226,46.20762,11.124196,985
SHAPE02226,46.20758,11.125243,986
SHAPE02226,46.20748,11.127262,987
SHAPE02226,46.207436,11.128034,988
SHAPE02226,46.207317,11.127977,989
SHAPE02226,46.20724,11.128216,990
SHAPE02226,46.207287,11.128251,991
SHAPE02226,46.20745,11.128381,992
SHAPE02226,46.20749,11.128407,993
SHAPE02226,46.20749,11.128407,994
SHAPE02226,46.20756,11.128454,995
SHAPE02226,46.207638,11.128478,996
SHAPE02226,46.207672,11.128465,997
SHAPE02226,46.20769,11.128422,998
SHAPE02226,46.207737,11.128274,999
SHAPE02226,46.207745,11.128213,1000
SHAPE02226,46.207752,11.128094,1001
SHAPE02226,46.207535,11.128083,1002
SHAPE02226,46.207436,11.128034,1003
SHAPE02226,46.207317,11.127977,1004
SHAPE02226,46.207233,11.127935,1005
SHAPE02226,46.20719,11.127914,1006
SHAPE02226,46.20707,11.127853,1007
SHAPE02226,46.206783,11.127723,1008
SHAPE02226,46.206623,11.127644,1009
SHAPE02226,46.20616,11.127415,1010
SHAPE02226,46.205635,11.127161,1011
SHAPE02226,46.20519,11.127052,1012
SHAPE02226,46.204945,11.126888,1013
SHAPE02226,46.20073,11.12407,1014
SHAPE02226,46.20049,11.123911,1015
SHAPE02226,46.200165,11.1242,1016
SHAPE02226,46.199974,11.124355,1017
SHAPE02226,46.19975,11.124478,1018
SHAPE02226,46.199177,11.124746,1019
SHAPE02226,46.19877,11.12494,1020
SHAPE02226,46.19863,11.124999,1021
SHAPE02226,46.19854,11.125055,1022
SHAPE02226,46.198387,11.125116,1023
SHAPE02226,46.198315,11.12515,1024
SHAPE02226,46.198273,11.12521,1025
SHAPE02226,46.198246,11.12528,1026
SHAPE02226,46.198147,11.125367,1027
SHAPE02226,46.19797,11.125495,1028
SHAPE02226,46.197876,11.12555,1029
SHAPE02226,46.197803,11.125618,1030
SHAPE02226,46.197727,11.125738,1031
SHAPE02226,46.197475,11.126267,1032
SHAPE02226,46.197395,11.126461,1033
SHAPE02226,46.19724,11.126825,1034
SHAPE02226,46.197227,11.126858,1035
SHAPE02226,46.197086,11.127196,1036
SHAPE02226,46.19707,11.127231,1037
SHAPE02226,46.197052,11.127273,1038
SHAPE02226,46.197006,11.127378,1039
SHAPE02226,46.197006,11.127378,1040
SHAPE02226,46.196976,11.127446,1041
SHAPE02226,46.196953,11.127504,1042
SHAPE02226,46.196453,11.128654,1043
SHAPE02226,46.196236,11.12915,1044
SHAPE02226,46.196053,11.129563,1045
SHAPE02226,46.19602,11.129648,1046
SHAPE02226,46.19579,11.130191,1047
SHAPE02226,46.195625,11.130647,1048
SHAPE02226,46.195396,11.131428,1049
SHAPE02226,46.19532,11.131712,1050
SHAPE02226,46.19531,11.13177,1051
SHAPE02226,46.195038,11.132736,1052
SHAPE02226,46.195007,11.132883,1053
SHAPE02226,46.19454,11.132617,1054
SHAPE02226,46.194065,11.132352,1055
SHAPE02226,46.193775,11.132246,1056
SHAPE02226,46.193596,11.132147,1057
SHAPE02226,46.19355,11.132121,1058
SHAPE02226,46.193493,11.132228,1059
SHAPE02226,46.193462,11.132323,1060
SHAPE02226,46.193455,11.132529,1061
SHAPE02226,46.193466,11.132605,1062
SHAPE02226,46.193436,11.132637,1063
SHAPE02226,46.19342,11.132673,1064
SHAPE02226,46.193417,11.132748,1065
SHAPE02226,46.19343,11.132795,1066
SHAPE02226,46.19346,11.132831,1067
SHAPE02226,46.193493,11.132847,1068
SHAPE02226,46.193527,11.132842,1069
SHAPE02226,46.19356,11.132815,1070
SHAPE02226,46.19358,11.132771,1071
SHAPE02226,46.19359,11.132719,1072
SHAPE02226,46.193584,11.132688,1073
SHAPE02226,46.193573,11.132648,1074
SHAPE02226,46.19355,11.132616,1075
SHAPE02226,46.193565,11.132548,1076
SHAPE02226,46.193577,11.132497,1077
SHAPE02226,46.193577,11.132497,1078
SHAPE02226,46.19359,11.132424,1079
SHAPE02226,46.19362,11.132335,1080
SHAPE02226,46.19361,11.132232,1081
SHAPE02226,46.193596,11.132147,1082
SHAPE02226,46.19355,11.132121,1083
SHAPE02226,46.193287,11.131918,1084
SHAPE02226,46.19307,11.131689,1085
SHAPE02226,46.192535,11.131208,1086
SHAPE02226,46.192417,11.131099,1087
SHAPE02226,46.192135,11.130842,1088
SHAPE02226,46.191086,11.129872,1089
SHAPE02226,46.190964,11.129758,1090
SHAPE02226,46.19074,11.129552,1091
SHAPE02226,46.18994,11.128817,1092
SHAPE02226,46.189445,11.128366,1093
SHAPE02226,46.189045,11.127996,1094
SHAPE02226,46.188065,11.12709,1095
SHAPE02226,46.187714,11.126741,1096
SHAPE02226,46.18752,11.126554,1097
SHAPE02226,46.18722,11.126282,1098
SHAPE02226,46.18696,11.126037,1099
SHAPE02226,46.186337,11.125465,1100
SHAPE02226,46.185772,11.124956,1101
SHAPE02226,46.185368,11.124649,1102
SHAPE02226,46.185024,11.124393,1103
SHAPE02226,46.18327,11.123288,1104
SHAPE02226,46.182156,11.122626,1105
SHAPE02226,46.182156,11.122626,1106
SHAPE02226,46.182053,11.122565,1107
SHAPE02226,46.181496,11.122234,1108
SHAPE02226,46.180866,11.121908,1109
SHAPE02226,46.18035,11.121654,1110
SHAPE02226,46.17999,11.121529,1111
SHAPE02226,46.179607,11.121496,1112
SHAPE02226,46.17921,11.12155,1113
SHAPE02226,46.178795,11.121718,1114
SHAPE02226,46.178215,11.122066,1115
SHAPE02226,46.177635,11.122419,1116
SHAPE02226,46.177452,11.122533,1117
SHAPE02226,46.177258,11.122635,1118
SHAPE02226,46.17707,11.122684,1119
SHAPE02226,46.176884,11.122687,1120
SHAPE02226,46.1767,11.122644,1121
SHAPE02226,46.17614,11.122501,1122
SHAPE02226,46.175415,11.122398,1123
SHAPE02226,46.17532,11.122378,1124
SHAPE02226,46.175274,11.122364,1125
SHAPE02226,46.175232,11.122339,1126
SHAPE02226,46.17514,11.122282,1127
SHAPE02226,46.1751,11.122252,1128
SHAPE02226,46.175045,11.12222,1129
SHAPE02226,46.174946,11.122082,1130
SHAPE02226,46.17494,11.122055,1131
SHAPE02226,46.174927,11.122031,1132
SHAPE02226,46.17491,11.122013,1133
SHAPE02226,46.174892,11.122003,1134
SHAPE02226,46.174873,11.121999,1135
SHAPE02226,46.174747,11.121862,1136
SHAPE02226,46.1747,11.121758,1137
SHAPE02226,46.17455,11.121433,1138
SHAPE02226,46.174324,11.121012,1139
SHAPE02226,46.174103,11.120765,1140
SHAPE02226,46.173862,11.12063,1141
SHAPE02226,46.17381,11.120609,1142
SHAPE02226,46.17381,11.120609,1143
SHAPE02226,46.17316,11.120359,1144
SHAPE02226,46.172756,11.120057,1145
SHAPE02226,46.171745,11.119262,1146
SHAPE02226,46.170593,11.1182,1147
SHAPE02226,46.170055,11.117703,1148
SHAPE02226,46.16979,11.117432,1149
SHAPE02226,46.169712,11.117352,1150
SHAPE02226,46.169113,11.116735,1151
SHAPE02226,46.16898,11.11657,1152
SHAPE02226,46.168274,11.115726,1153
SHAPE02226,46.168053,11.115387,1154
SHAPE02226,46.16781,11.115011,1155
SHAPE02226,46.167477,11.114499,1156
SHAPE02226,46.167072,11.113875,1157
SHAPE02226,46.166958,11.113694,1158
SHAPE02226,46.166817,11.113463,1159
SHAPE02226,46.166733,11.113315,1160
SHAPE02226,46.166622,11.113184,1161
SHAPE02226,46.166485,11.11307,1162
SHAPE02226,46.166485,11.11307,1163
SHAPE02226,46.166378,11.11298,1164
SHAPE02226,46.166206,11.112845,1165
SHAPE02226,46.164825,11.112078,1166
SHAPE02226,46.164555,11.111929,1167
SHAPE02226,46.164215,11.111723,1168
SHAPE02226,46.163876,11.111474,1169
SHAPE02226,46.16329,11.110883,1170
SHAPE02226,46.162697,11.110243,1171
SHAPE02226,46.162426,11.109957,1172
SHAPE02226,46.16199,11.109498,1173
SHAPE02226,46.159386,11.106992,1174
SHAPE02226,46.155933,11.103805,1175
SHAPE02226,46.15521,11.103121,1176
SHAPE02226,46.154915,11.102847,1177
SHAPE02226,46.154594,11.102597,1178
SHAPE02226,46.15421,11.102348,1179
SHAPE02226,46.152725,11.101576,1180
SHAPE02226,46.15224,11.101323,1181
SHAPE02226,46.15183,11.101151,1182
SHAPE02226,46.15151,11.101053,1183
SHAPE02226,46.15111,11.100895,1184
SHAPE02226,46.151035,11.100883,1185
SHAPE02226,46.151035,11.100883,1186
SHAPE02226,46.15077,11.100842,1187
SHAPE02226,46.150776,11.100783,1188
SHAPE02226,46.15077,11.100724,1189
SHAPE02226,46.15075,11.10067,1190
SHAPE02226,46.150723,11.100624,1191
SHAPE02226,46.15069,11.100593,1192
SHAPE02226,46.150646,11.100576,1193
SHAPE02226,46.150604,11.100578,1194
SHAPE02226,46.150562,11.100598,1195
SHAPE02226,46.150528,11.100635,1196
SHAPE02226,46.150505,11.100683,1197
SHAPE02226,46.15031,11.100493,1198
SHAPE02226,46.150078,11.10035,1199
SHAPE02226,46.15004,11.100327,1200
SHAPE02226,46.14971,11.100216,1201
SHAPE02226,46.148376,11.099767,1202
SHAPE02226,46.147697,11.099626,1203
SHAPE02226,46.14751,11.099608,1204
SHAPE02226,46.147484,11.099606,1205
SHAPE02226,46.14715,11.099574,1206
SHAPE02226,46.14659,11.099601,1207
SHAPE02226,46.145557,11.099642,1208
SHAPE02226,46.145058,11.09969,1209
SHAPE02226,46.144817,11.099658,1210
SHAPE02226,46.144684,11.099569,1211
SHAPE02226,46.14459,11.099435,1212
SHAPE02226,46.14456,11.099348,1213
SHAPE02226,46.144516,11.099269,1214
SHAPE02226,46.14446,11.099211,1215
SHAPE02226,46.144386,11.099181,1216
SHAPE02226,46.144325,11.099181,1217
SHAPE02226,46.144238,11.099223,1218
SHAPE02226,46.14415,11.099349,1219
SHAPE02226,46.144123,11.099457,1220
SHAPE02226,46.14412,11.099547,1221
SHAPE02226,46.144135,11.09965,1222
SHAPE02226,46.144115,11.099855,1223
SHAPE02226,46.14407,11.100071,1224
SHAPE02226,46.143925,11.100261,1225
SHAPE02226,46.143875,11.100329,1226
SHAPE02226,46.14369,11.10059,1227
SHAPE02226,46.143513,11.100915,1228
SHAPE02226,46.143394,11.101161,1229
SHAPE02226,46.143284,11.101423,1230
SHAPE02226,46.14281,11.102581,1231
SHAPE02226,46.14261,11.103076,1232
SHAPE02226,46.14239,11.103585,1233
SHAPE02226,46.142258,11.10397,1234
SHAPE02226,46.142185,11.10411,1235
SHAPE02226,46.142136,11.104189,1236
SHAPE02226,46.142082,11.104284,1237
SHAPE02226,46.14206,11.104304,1238
SHAPE02226,46.142036,11.104328,1239
SHAPE02226,46.142006,11.104366,1240
SHAPE02226,46.141968,11.104403,1241
SHAPE02226,46.14195,11.104422,1242
SHAPE02226,46.14192,11.10444,1243
SHAPE02226,46.14189,11.104452,1244
SHAPE02226,46.141853,11.104466,1245
SHAPE02226,46.14182,11.104478,1246
SHAPE02226,46.14179,11.104499,1247
SHAPE02226,46.141766,11.104531,1248
SHAPE02226,46.141754,11.104567,1249
SHAPE02226,46.141754,11.104598,1250
SHAPE02226,46.141758,11.104658,1251
SHAPE02226,46.14177,11.104697,1252
SHAPE02226,46.141785,11.104731,1253
SHAPE02226,46.141804,11.10476,1254
SHAPE02226,46.14181,11.104856,1255
SHAPE02226,46.14181,11.104939,1256
SHAPE02226,46.1418,11.10507,1257
SHAPE02226,46.141575,11.105628,1258
SHAPE02226,46.14136,11.106147,1259
SHAPE02226,46.14125,11.106438,1260
SHAPE02226,46.141064,11.106894,1261
SHAPE02226,46.141026,11.106977,1262
SHAPE02226,46.140987,11.107063,1263
SHAPE02226,46.140953,11.10714,1264
SHAPE02226,46.140884,11.107278,1265
SHAPE02226,46.140812,11.107411,1266
SHAPE02226,46.1407,11.107591,1267
SHAPE02226,46.140575,11.107749,1268
SHAPE02226,46.140312,11.108015,1269
SHAPE02226,46.139973,11.108248,1270
SHAPE02226,46.13982,11.108335,1271
SHAPE02226,46.1396,11.108462,1272
SHAPE02226,46.139248,11.108622,1273
SHAPE02226,46.138905,11.108781,1274
SHAPE02226,46.138786,11.108837,1275
SHAPE02226,46.138702,11.108876,1276
SHAPE02226,46.138348,11.109036,1277
SHAPE02226,46.1383,11.109058,1278
SHAPE02226,46.138256,11.109079,1279
SHAPE02226,46.138123,11.109044,1280
SHAPE02226,46.138042,11.108987,1281
SHAPE02226,46.138016,11.108955,1282
SHAPE02226,46.137985,11.108937,1283
SHAPE02226,46.13795,11.108934,1284
SHAPE02226,46.137917,11.108948,1285
SHAPE02226,46.13789,11.108975,1286
SHAPE02226,46.13787,11.109015,1287
SHAPE02226,46.137863,11.109057,1288
SHAPE02226,46.13786,11.109101,1289
SHAPE02226,46.13787,11.109141,1290
SHAPE02226,46.13781,11.10923,1291
SHAPE02226,46.137737,11.109324,1292
SHAPE02226,46.137634,11.109385,1293
SHAPE02226,46.13708,11.10966,1294
SHAPE02226,46.13708,11.10966,1295
SHAPE02226,46.13693,11.109735,1296
SHAPE02226,46.13599,11.110202,1297
SHAPE02226,46.135914,11.110237,1298
SHAPE02226,46.135853,11.110266,1299
SHAPE02226,46.134876,11.11075,1300
SHAPE02226,46.134823,11.110775,1301
SHAPE02226,46.134792,11.110787,1302
SHAPE02226,46.13434,11.110912,1303
SHAPE02226,46.134247,11.110938,1304
SHAPE02226,46.13416,11.110944,1305
SHAPE02226,46.134,11.110954,1306
SHAPE02226,46.133717,11.110973,1307
SHAPE02226,46.13305,11.110945,1308
SHAPE02226,46.132824,11.110935,1309
SHAPE02226,46.132248,11.110717,1310
SHAPE02226,46.131355,11.110378,1311
SHAPE02226,46.130882,11.110199,1312
SHAPE02226,46.128967,11.109471,1313
SHAPE02226,46.126717,11.108059,1314
SHAPE02226,46.126045,11.107722,1315
SHAPE02226,46.125954,11.107683,1316
SHAPE02226,46.125954,11.107683,1317
SHAPE02226,46.125763,11.107602,1318
SHAPE02226,46.12566,11.107566,1319
SHAPE02226,46.12267,11.106641,1320
SHAPE02226,46.1211,11.106124,1321
SHAPE02226,46.120354,11.105941,1322
SHAPE02226,46.120354,11.105941,1323
SHAPE02226,46.120304,11.105928,1324
SHAPE02226,46.119946,11.105902,1325
SHAPE02226,46.119568,11.105924,1326
SHAPE02226,46.11913,11.105963,1327
SHAPE02226,46.1187,11.10601,1328
SHAPE02226,46.11857,11.106024,1329
SHAPE02226,46.118458,11.10604,1330
SHAPE02226,46.118202,11.106066,1331
SHAPE02226,46.116627,11.106248,1332
SHAPE02226,46.116524,11.106257,1333
SHAPE02226,46.116447,11.106265,1334
SHAPE02226,46.116314,11.106278,1335
SHAPE02226,46.116264,11.106282,1336
SHAPE02226,46.115597,11.106347,1337
SHAPE02226,46.114822,11.106446,1338
SHAPE02226,46.11454,11.10654,1339
SHAPE02226,46.114468,11.106534,1340
SHAPE02226,46.11438,11.10651,1341
SHAPE02226,46.114326,11.106434,1342
SHAPE02226,46.11425,11.106366,1343
SHAPE02226,46.11419,11.106342,1344
SHAPE02226,46.114124,11.106334,1345
SHAPE02226,46.11404,11.106338,1346
SHAPE02226,46.11396,11.106353,1347
SHAPE02226,46.11389,11.106372,1348
SHAPE02226,46.113827,11.106409,1349
SHAPE02226,46.113773,11.106477,1350
SHAPE02226,46.113724,11.106563,1351
SHAPE02226,46.1137,11.106633,1352
SHAPE02226,46.11369,11.106708,1353
SHAPE02226,46.113644,11.106773,1354
SHAPE02226,46.113583,11.106839,1355
SHAPE02226,46.113117,11.107004,1356
SHAPE02226,46.112526,11.107201,1357
SHAPE02226,46.112125,11.10734,1358
SHAPE02226,46.111725,11.10748,1359
SHAPE02226,46.110424,11.107915,1360
SHAPE02226,46.108387,11.108619,1361
SHAPE02226,46.108387,11.108619,1362
SHAPE02226,46.105457,11.109632,1363
SHAPE02226,46.105343,11.109639,1364
SHAPE02226,46.10527,11.10961,1365
SHAPE02226,46.105213,11.109562,1366
SHAPE02226,46.105186,11.109464,1367
SHAPE02226,46.105194,11.109248,1368
SHAPE02226,46.105083,11.109473,1369
SHAPE02226,46.104984,11.109636,1370
SHAPE02226,46.104813,11.109787,1371
SHAPE02226,46.104618,11.10992,1372
SHAPE02226,46.104427,11.109978,1373
SHAPE02226,46.104156,11.110071,1374
SHAPE02226,46.10321,11.110394,1375
SHAPE02226,46.10315,11.110417,1376
SHAPE02226,46.103065,11.110449,1377
SHAPE02226,46.10268,11.110578,1378
SHAPE02226,46.10268,11.110578,1379
SHAPE02226,46.102295,11.110707,1380
SHAPE02226,46.101624,11.110929,1381
SHAPE02226,46.10103,11.111122,1382
SHAPE02226,46.100807,11.111197,1383
SHAPE02226,46.100723,11.111226,1384
SHAPE02226,46.100086,11.111444,1385
SHAPE02226,46.099426,11.11167,1386
SHAPE02226,46.099365,11.111691,1387
SHAPE02226,46.098648,11.111935,1388
SHAPE02226,46.098576,11.111955,1389
SHAPE02226,46.098347,11.112037,1390
SHAPE02226,46.098152,11.112102,1391
SHAPE02226,46.09769,11.112184,1392
SHAPE02226,46.09755,11.112174,1393
SHAPE02226,46.097385,11.112114,1394
SHAPE02226,46.097244,11.112003,1395
SHAPE02226,46.097122,11.111895,1396
SHAPE02226,46.09694,11.111722,1397
SHAPE02226,46.096745,11.111482,1398
SHAPE02226,46.0965,11.111318,1399
SHAPE02226,46.09625,11.111251,1400
SHAPE02226,46.09599,11.111256,1401
SHAPE02226,46.095795,11.111313,1402
SHAPE02226,46.095715,11.111514,1403
SHAPE02226,46.09562,11.111588,1404
SHAPE02226,46.095493,11.111775,1405
SHAPE02226,46.095432,11.111888,1406
SHAPE02226,46.095325,11.112167,1407
SHAPE02226,46.095222,11.112622,1408
SHAPE02226,46.095123,11.112966,1409
SHAPE02226,46.094917,11.113306,1410
SHAPE02226,46.0947,11.113475,1411
SHAPE02226,46.094402,11.113715,1412
SHAPE02226,46.094387,11.113724,1413
SHAPE02226,46.09374,11.114085,1414
SHAPE02226,46.09306,11.114463,1415
SHAPE02226,46.09301,11.114488,1416
SHAPE02226,46.09295,11.114509,1417
SHAPE02226,46.092922,11.114492,1418
SHAPE02226,46.092896,11.114484,1419
SHAPE02226,46.092846,11.11447,1420
SHAPE02226,46.092773,11.114492,1421
SHAPE02226,46.09272,11.114517,1422
SHAPE02226,46.092674,11.114537,1423
SHAPE02226,46.092648,11.114549,1424
SHAPE02226,46.092587,11.114592,1425
SHAPE02226,46.092514,11.114664,1426
SHAPE02226,46.092464,11.114757,1427
SHAPE02226,46.092438,11.114828,1428
SHAPE02226,46.092365,11.114885,1429
SHAPE02226,46.09223,11.114962,1430
SHAPE02226,46.091927,11.115133,1431
SHAPE02226,46.091877,11.115163,1432
SHAPE02226,46.091816,11.115198,1433
SHAPE02226,46.09145,11.11541,1434
SHAPE02226,46.09145,11.11541,1435
SHAPE02226,46.091236,11.115533,1436
SHAPE02226,46.091057,11.115637,1437
SHAPE02226,46.090607,11.115906,1438
SHAPE02226,46.089905,11.116313,1439
SHAPE02226,46.089825,11.11636,1440
SHAPE02226,46.088703,11.11701,1441
SHAPE02226,46.0883,11.117244,1442
SHAPE02226,46.08821,11.117289,1443
SHAPE02226,46.08802,11.117397,1444
SHAPE02226,46.087135,11.117899,1445
SHAPE02226,46.086246,11.118404,1446
SHAPE02226,46.086014,11.118535,1447
SHAPE02226,46.085903,11.118563,1448
SHAPE02226,46.085823,11.118551,1449
SHAPE02226,46.08569,11.118513,1450
SHAPE02226,46.085617,11.118469,1451
SHAPE02226,46.08556,11.118459,1452
SHAPE02226,46.0855,11.118467,1453
SHAPE02226,46.085445,11.118496,1454
SHAPE02226,46.085396,11.118544,1455
SHAPE02226,46.085354,11.118606,1456
SHAPE02226,46.08533,11.118658,1457
SHAPE02226,46.085316,11.118715,1458
SHAPE02226,46.085278,11.118832,1459
SHAPE02226,46.085224,11.118931,1460
SHAPE02226,46.085155,11.119031,1461
SHAPE02226,46.085056,11.119098,1462
SHAPE02226,46.08502,11.119121,1463
SHAPE02226,46.084946,11.119163,1464
SHAPE02226,46.084507,11.119416,1465
SHAPE02226,46.084343,11.119511,1466
SHAPE02226,46.084324,11.119521,1467
SHAPE02226,46.084084,11.11966,1468
SHAPE02226,46.084026,11.119695,1469
SHAPE02226,46.084026,11.119695,1470
SHAPE02226,46.08401,11.119703,1471
SHAPE02226,46.08393,11.119751,1472
SHAPE02226,46.083603,11.120057,1473
SHAPE02226,46.083454,11.120136,1474
SHAPE02226,46.08342,11.120158,1475
SHAPE02226,46.083153,11.120309,1476
SHAPE02226,46.083107,11.120335,1477
SHAPE02226,46.08302,11.120384,1478
SHAPE02226,46.082905,11.120446,1479
SHAPE02226,46.082844,11.120481,1480
SHAPE02226,46.082493,11.120674,1481
SHAPE02226,46.082428,11.120715,1482
SHAPE02226,46.08162,11.12117,1483
SHAPE02226,46.081554,11.121204,1484
SHAPE02226,46.08106,11.121489,1485
SHAPE02226,46.080845,11.12161,1486
SHAPE02226,46.080444,11.121839,1487
SHAPE02226,46.080265,11.121942,1488
SHAPE02226,46.08016,11.122001,1489
SHAPE02226,46.080116,11.122025,1490
SHAPE02226,46.079838,11.122181,1491
SHAPE02226,46.079746,11.122234,1492
SHAPE02226,46.079403,11.122412,1493
SHAPE02226,46.079197,11.122529,1494
SHAPE02226,46.07917,11.122545,1495
SHAPE02226,46.07877,11.122774,1496
SHAPE02226,46.078613,11.122864,1497
SHAPE02226,46.078533,11.122909,1498
SHAPE02226,46.078423,11.122972,1499
SHAPE02226,46.078102,11.12315,1500
SHAPE02226,46.07764,11.123407,1501
SHAPE02226,46.077263,11.123611,1502
SHAPE02226,46.077217,11.123587,1503
SHAPE02226,46.077114,11.123534,1504
SHAPE02226,46.07708,11.123509,1505
SHAPE02226,46.07683,11.123345,1506
SHAPE02226,46.0765,11.123117,1507
SHAPE02226,46.076447,11.123086,1508
SHAPE02226,46.076145,11.122907,1509
SHAPE02226,46.076023,11.122827,1510
SHAPE02226,46.075813,11.122672,1511
SHAPE02226,46.07578,11.122644,1512
SHAPE02226,46.075745,11.12262,1513
SHAPE02226,46.075577,11.122502,1514
SHAPE02226,46.075554,11.122487,1515
SHAPE02226,46.075436,11.122408,1516
SHAPE02226,46.075436,11.122408,1517
SHAPE02226,46.075127,11.122206,1518
SHAPE02226,46.075092,11.122183,1519
SHAPE02226,46.075066,11.122166,1520
SHAPE02226,46.0748,11.121985,1521
SHAPE02226,46.074673,11.121905,1522
SHAPE02226,46.074604,11.121856,1523
SHAPE02226,46.07395,11.12143,1524
SHAPE02226,46.073627,11.121198,1525
SHAPE02226,46.073563,11.121148,1526
SHAPE02226,46.073547,11.121132,1527
SHAPE02226,46.073524,11.121099,1528
SHAPE02226,46.073513,11.121058,1529
SHAPE02226,46.0735,11.12097,1530
SHAPE02226,46.073498,11.120897,1531
SHAPE02226,46.073494,11.120835,1532
SHAPE02226,46.073475,11.12076,1533
SHAPE02226,46.073444,11.120714,1534
SHAPE02226,46.073395,11.120672,1535
SHAPE02226,46.072792,11.120269,1536
SHAPE02226,46.07276,11.120244,1537
SHAPE02226,46.07269,11.120191,1538
SHAPE02226,46.072582,11.120125,1539
SHAPE02226,46.072582,11.120125,1540
SHAPE02226,46.072475,11.120068,1541
SHAPE02226,46.07237,11.120052,1542
SHAPE02226,46.072235,11.120033,1543
SHAPE02226,46.07195,11.119844,1544
SHAPE02226,46.071877,11.119789,1545
SHAPE02226,46.071507,11.119497,1546
SHAPE02226,46.071457,11.119494,1547
SHAPE02226,46.07112,11.119544,1548
SHAPE02226,46.07101,11.119562,1549
SHAPE02226,46.07065,11.119629,1550
SHAPE02226,46.070553,11.119548,1551
SHAPE02226,46.070503,11.119469,1552
SHAPE02226,46.070457,11.119332,1553
SHAPE02226,46.070248,11.118614,1554
SHAPE02229,45.89507,11.043429,1
SHAPE02229,45.89524,11.043399,2
SHAPE02229,45.89552,11.043358,3
SHAPE02229,45.895515,11.043305,4
SHAPE02229,45.89549,11.042739,5
SHAPE02229,45.89545,11.042113,6
SHAPE02229,45.89545,11.041967,7
SHAPE02229,45.89545,11.041955,8
SHAPE02229,45.895447,11.041724,9
SHAPE02229,45.895332,11.041705,10
SHAPE02229,45.8949,11.04162,11
SHAPE02229,45.8945,11.041522,12
SHAPE02229,45.89437,11.041471,13
SHAPE02229,45.89428,11.04144,14
SHAPE02229,45.893494,11.041275,15
SHAPE02229,45.89318,11.041269,16
SHAPE02229,45.89279,11.041257,17
SHAPE02229,45.892605,11.041249,18
SHAPE02229,45.892597,11.041195,19
SHAPE02229,45.892487,11.040444,20
SHAPE02229,45.892456,11.040211,21
SHAPE02229,45.892315,11.040208,22
SHAPE02229,45.892174,11.040204,23
SHAPE02229,45.892006,11.040144,24
SHAPE02229,45.891937,11.040125,25
SHAPE02229,45.891876,11.040098,26
SHAPE02229,45.891903,11.039939,27
SHAPE02229,45.892033,11.039598,28
SHAPE02229,45.892075,11.039481,29
SHAPE02229,45.892155,11.03926,30
SHAPE02229,45.892223,11.039063,31
SHAPE02229,45.89223,11.039035,32
SHAPE02229,45.892303,11.038857,33
SHAPE02229,45.892475,11.038425,34
SHAPE02229,45.892475,11.038425,35
SHAPE02229,45.892628,11.038049,36
SHAPE02229,45.892647,11.037875,37
SHAPE02229,45.892647,11.037636,38
SHAPE02229,45.892647,11.037525,39
SHAPE02229,45.89231,11.03752,40
SHAPE02229,45.891953,11.037516,41
SHAPE02229,45.89172,11.037512,42
SHAPE02229,45.891582,11.03751,43
SHAPE02229,45.891254,11.037505,44
SHAPE02229,45.891026,11.037502,45
SHAPE02229,45.890957,11.037501,46
SHAPE02229,45.890957,11.03744,47
SHAPE02229,45.890965,11.036715,48
SHAPE02229,45.890965,11.035538,49
SHAPE02229,45.890965,11.035457,50
SHAPE02229,45.89097,11.035336,51
SHAPE02229,45.891056,11.034954,52
SHAPE02229,45.89109,11.034911,53
SHAPE02229,45.891117,11.034858,54
SHAPE02229,45.891136,11.034796,55
SHAPE02229,45.891144,11.034731,56
SHAPE02229,45.891132,11.03464,57
SHAPE02229,45.8911,11.034559,58
SHAPE02229,45.891052,11.034497,59
SHAPE02229,45.89103,11.034477,60
SHAPE02229,45.891,11.034464,61
SHAPE02229,45.89097,11.034457,62
SHAPE02229,45.890923,11.03446,63
SHAPE02229,45.890873,11.03448,64
SHAPE02229,45.890797,11.034415,65
SHAPE02229,45.890747,11.034375,66
SHAPE02229,45.89073,11.034368,67
SHAPE02229,45.890614,11.034236,68
SHAPE02229,45.890522,11.03416,69
SHAPE02229,45.89045,11.034108,70
SHAPE02229,45.890385,11.034075,71
SHAPE02229,45.890026,11.033966,72
SHAPE02229,45.889984,11.033973,73
SHAPE02229,45.889545,11.033882,74
SHAPE02229,45.889545,11.033882,75
SHAPE02229,45.889427,11.033857,76
SHAPE02229,45.889263,11.033818,77
SHAPE02229,45.88869,11.033694,78
SHAPE02229,45.888325,11.033536,79
SHAPE02229,45.88808,11.033437,80
SHAPE02229,45.887833,11.033342,81
SHAPE02229,45.887596,11.033259,82
SHAPE02229,45.88738,11.033216,83
SHAPE02229,45.88686,11.033088,84
SHAPE02229,45.886745,11.033072,85
SHAPE02229,45.88667,11.033074,86
SHAPE02229,45.886642,11.033065,87
SHAPE02229,45.886616,11.033067,88
SHAPE02229,45.88659,11.03308,89
SHAPE02229,45.886566,11.033103,90
SHAPE02229,45.88655,11.033135,91
SHAPE02229,45.886543,11.033173,92
SHAPE02229,45.88654,11.033212,93
SHAPE02229,45.886547,11.03325,94
SHAPE02229,45.886562,11.03329,95
SHAPE02229,45.88659,11.033319,96
SHAPE02229,45.886616,11.03343,97
SHAPE02229,45.886665,11.033647,98
SHAPE02229,45.886665,11.033736,99
SHAPE02229,45.88666,11.033834,100
SHAPE02229,45.88666,11.03391,101
SHAPE02229,45.88666,11.03396,102
SHAPE02229,45.88666,11.033973,103
SHAPE02229,45.886673,11.034125,104
SHAPE02229,45.886677,11.034156,105
SHAPE02229,45.886677,11.034156,106
SHAPE02229,45.88671,11.034412,107
SHAPE02229,45.886772,11.034801,108
SHAPE02229,45.886784,11.034983,109
SHAPE02229,45.8868,11.035115,110
SHAPE02229,45.88687,11.035224,111
SHAPE02229,45.886868,11.035247,112
SHAPE02229,45.886868,11.035288,113
SHAPE02229,45.88688,11.035344,114
SHAPE02229,45.886898,11.035392,115
SHAPE02229,45.886925,11.035424,116
SHAPE02229,45.887047,11.035899,117
SHAPE02229,45.88705,11.036108,118
SHAPE02229,45.88706,11.03642,119
SHAPE02229,45.887066,11.036634,120
SHAPE02229,45.887074,11.036718,121
SHAPE02229,45.887077,11.036849,122
SHAPE02229,45.887085,11.037037,123
SHAPE02229,45.8871,11.037331,124
SHAPE02229,45.887115,11.037603,125
SHAPE02229,45.887123,11.037792,126
SHAPE02229,45.887135,11.037997,127
SHAPE02229,45.887146,11.038225,128
SHAPE02229,45.887196,11.039227,129
SHAPE02229,45.88657,11.039377,130
SHAPE02229,45.88651,11.039392,131
SHAPE02229,45.886513,11.039409,132
SHAPE02229,45.88652,11.039475,133
SHAPE02229,45.886555,11.039865,134
SHAPE02229,45.886597,11.040322,135
SHAPE02229,45.886463,11.040315,136
SHAPE02229,45.886463,11.040315,137
SHAPE02229,45.88631,11.040306,138
SHAPE02229,45.886215,11.040309,139
SHAPE02229,45.88601,11.040324,140
SHAPE02229,45.885918,11.040351,141
SHAPE02229,45.8857,11.040504,142
SHAPE02229,45.885628,11.040581,143
SHAPE02229,45.885563,11.040645,144
SHAPE02229,45.885334,11.040854,145
SHAPE02229,45.885284,11.040901,146
SHAPE02229,45.885227,11.040937,147
SHAPE02229,45.885048,11.041104,148
SHAPE02229,45.884747,11.041389,149
SHAPE02229,45.88448,11.041638,150
SHAPE02229,45.884247,11.041745,151
SHAPE02229,45.88423,11.041742,152
SHAPE02229,45.884212,11.041744,153
SHAPE02229,45.884197,11.04175,154
SHAPE02229,45.88405,11.041545,155
SHAPE02229,45.883904,11.041297,156
SHAPE02229,45.883835,11.041175,157
SHAPE02229,45.883568,11.040785,158
SHAPE02229,45.883507,11.040684,159
SHAPE02229,45.883476,11.040634,160
SHAPE02229,45.883133,11.040066,161
SHAPE02229,45.882984,11.039836,162
SHAPE02229,45.882572,11.039195,163
SHAPE02229,45.882416,11.038951,164
SHAPE02229,45.88241,11.038937,165
SHAPE02229,45.88243,11.038905,166
SHAPE02229,45.882435,11.038861,167
SHAPE02229,45.882423,11.03882,168
SHAPE02229,45.882397,11.038798,169
SHAPE02229,45.882362,11.038803,170
SHAPE02229,45.88234,11.038833,171
SHAPE02229,45.882298,11.038771,172
SHAPE02229,45.882126,11.038518,173
SHAPE02229,45.88183,11.038063,174
SHAPE02229,45.88183,11.038063,175
SHAPE02229,45.8815,11.037558,176
SHAPE02229,45.88133,11.037303,177
SHAPE02229,45.881077,11.036938,178
SHAPE02229,45.881012,11.036842,179
SHAPE02229,45.880787,11.036495,180
SHAPE02229,45.88071,11.036379,181
SHAPE02229,45.880596,11.036201,182
SHAPE02229,45.88015,11.035599,183
SHAPE02229,45.879604,11.034999,184
SHAPE02229,45.879402,11.034791,185
SHAPE02229,45.879025,11.03442,186
SHAPE02229,45.87899,11.034382,187
SHAPE02229,45.87863,11.033998,188
SHAPE02229,45.877926,11.033197,189
SHAPE02229,45.87784,11.033154,190
SHAPE02229,45.87778,11.033051,191
SHAPE02229,45.877754,11.033023,192
SHAPE02229,45.877453,11.032681,193
SHAPE02229,45.87722,11.032428,194
SHAPE02229,45.87711,11.032207,195
SHAPE02229,45.87712,11.032174,196
SHAPE02229,45.87713,11.032124,197
SHAPE02229,45.87712,11.032073,198
SHAPE02229,45.877106,11.032027,199
SHAPE02229,45.87708,11.031992,200
SHAPE02229,45.877052,11.031974,201
SHAPE02229,45.87702,11.031966,202
SHAPE02229,45.876995,11.031971,203
SHAPE02229,45.876965,11.031988,204
SHAPE02229,45.876617,11.032024,205
SHAPE02229,45.87649,11.032007,206
SHAPE02229,45.87592,11.031922,207
SHAPE02229,45.875862,11.031912,208
SHAPE02229,45.875793,11.0319,209
SHAPE02229,45.87561,11.031867,210
SHAPE02229,45.87561,11.031867,211
SHAPE02229,45.875328,11.031816,212
SHAPE02229,45.874523,11.03167,213
SHAPE02229,45.87383,11.031557,214
SHAPE02229,45.87321,11.03144,215
SHAPE02229,45.873108,11.031323,216
SHAPE02229,45.87301,11.031183,217
SHAPE02229,45.872993,11.031138,218
SHAPE02229,45.87297,11.0311,219
SHAPE02229,45.872944,11.031072,220
SHAPE02229,45.872906,11.031053,221
SHAPE02229,45.872868,11.03105,222
SHAPE02229,45.87283,11.031064,223
SHAPE02229,45.8728,11.031091,224
SHAPE02229,45.872776,11.031127,225
SHAPE02229,45.872757,11.031173,226
SHAPE02229,45.87275,11.031222,227
SHAPE02229,45.872658,11.031353,228
SHAPE02229,45.87145,11.031161,229
SHAPE02229,45.8712,11.031125,230
SHAPE02229,45.870846,11.0311,231
SHAPE02229,45.8703,11.031085,232
SHAPE02229,45.870106,11.031076,233
SHAPE02229,45.87001,11.031073,234
SHAPE02229,45.87001,11.031073,235
SHAPE02229,45.869907,11.031068,236
SHAPE02229,45.86918,11.031081,237
SHAPE02229,45.868847,11.031117,238
SHAPE02229,45.868496,11.031146,239
SHAPE02229,45.868385,11.031131,240
SHAPE02229,45.86733,11.030881,241
SHAPE02229,45.866955,11.030782,242
SHAPE02229,45.866848,11.030729,243
SHAPE02229,45.866848,11.030729,244
SHAPE02229,45.866814,11.030712,245
SHAPE02229,45.86673,11.030659,246
SHAPE02229,45.866623,11.030581,247
SHAPE02229,45.866375,11.030458,248
SHAPE02229,45.86582,11.030341,249
SHAPE02229,45.865448,11.030266,250
SHAPE02229,45.865192,11.030194,251
SHAPE02229,45.865135,11.030168,252
SHAPE02229,45.865074,11.030133,253
SHAPE02229,45.864933,11.030038,254
SHAPE02229,45.864735,11.029818,255
SHAPE02229,45.864384,11.029296,256
SHAPE02229,45.864384,11.029296,257
SHAPE02229,45.864307,11.029182,258
SHAPE02229,45.864277,11.02913,259
SHAPE02229,45.864155,11.028942,260
SHAPE02229,45.86364,11.028165,261
SHAPE02229,45.86349,11.027836,262
SHAPE02229,45.863457,11.027698,263
SHAPE02229,45.86346,11.027617,264
SHAPE02229,45.863445,11.027538,265
SHAPE02229,45.863415,11.027472,266
SHAPE02229,45.863365,11.02742,267
SHAPE02229,45.863304,11.027397,268
SHAPE02229,45.863243,11.027407,269
SHAPE02229,45.86319,11.027446,270
SHAPE02229,45.863087,11.027421,271
SHAPE02229,45.862984,11.027369,272
SHAPE02229,45.862583,11.027152,273
SHAPE02229,45.86203,11.026802,274
SHAPE02229,45.8616,11.026511,275
SHAPE02229,45.861115,11.026144,276
SHAPE02229,45.8609,11.025952,277
SHAPE02229,45.86067,11.025701,278
SHAPE02229,45.86062,11.025645,279
SHAPE02229,45.86057,11.025596,280
SHAPE02229,45.860336,11.025304,281
SHAPE02229,45.860004,11.024822,282
SHAPE02229,45.859863,11.024572,283
SHAPE02229,45.859646,11.024152,284
SHAPE02229,45.859394,11.023675,285
SHAPE02229,45.85934,11.023564,286
SHAPE02229,45.859238,11.023349,287
SHAPE02229,45.858932,11.022752,288
SHAPE02229,45.858875,11.022635,289
SHAPE02229,45.858727,11.022362,290
SHAPE02229,45.858276,11.021549,291
SHAPE02229,45.8581,11.02126,292
SHAPE02229,45.857956,11.021048,293
SHAPE02229,45.85781,11.020854,294
SHAPE02229,45.857685,11.020708,295
SHAPE02229,45.857334,11.020374,296
SHAPE02229,45.856728,11.01998,297
SHAPE02229,45.85592,11.019468,298
SHAPE02229,45.855747,11.01932,299
SHAPE02229,45.855522,11.019085,300
SHAPE02229,45.85542,11.018956,301
SHAPE02229,45.85533,11.018833,302
SHAPE02229,45.855206,11.018641,303
SHAPE02229,45.855103,11.018472,304
SHAPE02229,45.854977,11.01823,305
SHAPE02229,45.85487,11.017994,306
SHAPE02229,45.85476,11.017722,307
SHAPE02229,45.854702,11.017548,308
SHAPE02229,45.854538,11.017095,309
SHAPE02229,45.854378,11.016639,310
SHAPE02229,45.854065,11.015784,311
SHAPE02229,45.85398,11.015595,312
SHAPE02229,45.853886,11.0154,313
SHAPE02229,45.853676,11.015034,314
SHAPE02229,45.85359,11.014882,315
SHAPE02229,45.853397,11.014585,316
SHAPE02229,45.853397,11.014585,317
SHAPE02229,45.8532,11.01428,318
SHAPE02229,45.852806,11.013752,319
SHAPE02229,45.852688,11.013598,320
SHAPE02229,45.852543,11.013451,321
SHAPE02229,45.852417,11.013347,322
SHAPE02229,45.85231,11.013267,323
SHAPE02229,45.852077,11.013153,324
SHAPE02229,45.85195,11.013109,325
SHAPE02229,45.85153,11.013011,326
SHAPE02229,45.85104,11.012985,327
SHAPE02229,45.850758,11.012962,328
SHAPE02229,45.850693,11.012943,329
SHAPE02229,45.850647,11.012904,330
SHAPE02229,45.85059,11.012893,331
SHAPE02229,45.850494,11.012824,332
SHAPE02229,45.850353,11.012783,333
SHAPE02229,45.85029,11.012762,334
SHAPE02229,45.850185,11.012771,335
SHAPE02229,45.85005,11.012813,336
SHAPE02229,45.849957,11.012848,337
SHAPE02229,45.84985,11.012865,338
SHAPE02229,45.849747,11.012836,339
SHAPE02229,45.849617,11.012769,340
SHAPE02229,45.849236,11.012561,341
SHAPE02229,45.84886,11.012358,342
SHAPE02229,45.848656,11.012276,343
SHAPE02229,45.84849,11.012216,344
SHAPE02229,45.848316,11.012151,345
SHAPE02229,45.847824,11.01177,346
SHAPE02229,45.847748,11.011713,347
SHAPE02229,45.847748,11.011713,348
SHAPE02229,45.84738,11.011431,349
SHAPE02229,45.84732,11.011384,350
SHAPE02229,45.847168,11.011268,351
SHAPE02229,45.846474,11.010719,352
SHAPE02229,45.84633,11.010604,353
SHAPE02229,45.845154,11.009697,354
SHAPE02229,45.84387,11.008612,355
SHAPE02229,45.84387,11.008612,356
SHAPE02229,45.843822,11.008572,357
SHAPE02229,45.843628,11.00841,358
SHAPE02229,45.84345,11.0082,359
SHAPE02229,45.843334,11.00808,360
SHAPE02229,45.84325,11.007987,361
SHAPE02229,45.8432,11.007936,362
SHAPE02229,45.8431,11.007841,363
SHAPE02229,45.84298,11.007769,364
SHAPE02229,45.842964,11.00776,365
SHAPE02229,45.842873,11.007718,366
SHAPE02229,45.84284,11.007711,367
SHAPE02229,45.842705,11.007686,368
SHAPE02229,45.842594,11.007668,369
SHAPE02229,45.84254,11.007667,370
SHAPE02229,45.842453,11.007672,371
SHAPE02229,45.842274,11.007697,372
SHAPE02229,45.842197,11.00771,373
SHAPE02229,45.84217,11.00772,374
SHAPE02229,45.842094,11.007748,375
SHAPE02229,45.84199,11.007808,376
SHAPE02229,45.84191,11.00785,377
SHAPE02229,45.84191,11.00785,378
SHAPE02229,45.841778,11.007937,379
SHAPE02229,45.841698,11.00799,380
SHAPE02229,45.841595,11.008085,381
SHAPE02229,45.841415,11.008344,382
SHAPE02229,45.841293,11.008515,383
SHAPE02229,45.84123,11.008613,384
SHAPE02229,45.841156,11.008731,385
SHAPE02229,45.840862,11.009059,386
SHAPE02229,45.84072,11.009197,387
SHAPE02229,45.84038,11.009398,388
SHAPE02229,45.84005,11.009581,389
SHAPE02229,45.8397,11.009744,390
SHAPE02229,45.839348,11.009915,391
SHAPE02229,45.83899,11.010043,392
SHAPE02229,45.8387,11.010115,393
SHAPE02229,45.838673,11.010122,394
SHAPE02229,45.838398,11.010221,395
SHAPE02229,45.837822,11.010427,396
SHAPE02229,45.83759,11.010623,397
SHAPE02229,45.83751,11.010687,398
SHAPE02229,45.837288,11.010875,399
SHAPE02229,45.837208,11.010941,400
SHAPE02229,45.836857,11.010921,401
SHAPE02229,45.836857,11.010921,402
SHAPE02229,45.8367,11.010911,403
SHAPE02229,45.836655,11.010928,404
SHAPE02229,45.836636,11.010969,405
SHAPE02229,45.83664,11.011027,406
SHAPE02229,45.836704,11.011054,407
SHAPE02229,45.836853,11.011085,408
SHAPE02229,45.836956,11.011074,409
SHAPE02229,45.83704,11.011046,410
SHAPE02229,45.837135,11.011001,411
SHAPE02229,45.837208,11.010941,412
SHAPE02229,45.837288,11.010875,413
SHAPE02229,45.83751,11.010687,414
SHAPE02229,45.837536,11.010613,415
SHAPE02229,45.837532,11.010575,416
SHAPE02229,45.837513,11.010545,417
SHAPE02229,45.83745,11.010509,418
SHAPE02229,45.83689,11.010594,419
SHAPE02229,45.83654,11.010666,420
SHAPE02229,45.836308,11.010734,421
SHAPE02229,45.836185,11.010721,422
SHAPE02229,45.836018,11.010694,423
SHAPE02229,45.835335,11.010559,424
SHAPE02229,45.83531,11.010555,425
SHAPE02229,45.833992,11.010328,426
SHAPE02229,45.832867,11.010371,427
SHAPE02229,45.832302,11.010404,428
SHAPE02229,45.831974,11.010455,429
SHAPE02229,45.831757,11.010521,430
SHAPE02229,45.831657,11.010564,431
SHAPE02229,45.831406,11.010694,432
SHAPE02229,45.830353,11.011247,433
SHAPE02229,45.830025,11.011374,434
SHAPE02229,45.82967,11.01145,435
SHAPE02229,45.829357,11.011424,436
SHAPE02229,45.827633,11.011206,437
SHAPE02229,45.825714,11.010944,438
SHAPE02229,45.825523,11.010921,439
SHAPE02229,45.825523,11.010921,440
SHAPE02229,45.82503,11.01086,441
SHAPE02229,45.82393,11.010699,442
SHAPE02229,45.823086,11.010593,443
SHAPE02229,45.82283,11.01058,444
SHAPE02229,45.820644,11.01075,445
SHAPE02229,45.820007,11.010852,446
SHAPE02229,45.818535,11.011146,447
SHAPE02229,45.818398,11.011175,448
SHAPE02229,45.81634,11.011869,449
SHAPE02229,45.81434,11.012462,450
SHAPE02229,45.811802,11.013339,451
SHAPE02229,45.811142,11.013638,452
SHAPE02229,45.81054,11.013928,453
SHAPE02229,45.81052,11.013939,454
SHAPE02229,45.810406,11.013999,455
SHAPE02229,45.81001,11.014272,456
SHAPE02229,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE02229,45.809517,11.014717,458
SHAPE02229,45.809307,11.01492,459
SHAPE02229,45.809284,11.014942,460
SHAPE02229,45.809284,11.014942,461
SHAPE02229,45.808754,11.015441,462
SHAPE02229,45.80864,11.015547,463
SHAPE02229,45.808292,11.015878,464
SHAPE02229,45.80751,11.016626,465
SHAPE02229,45.806633,11.017403,466
SHAPE02229,45.806606,11.017426,467
SHAPE02229,45.806606,11.017426,468
SHAPE02229,45.806595,11.017437,469
SHAPE02229,45.80638,11.017627,470
SHAPE02229,45.806053,11.017888,471
SHAPE02229,45.805893,11.018003,472
SHAPE02229,45.80571,11.018103,473
SHAPE02229,45.80551,11.018167,474
SHAPE02229,45.80539,11.018316,475
SHAPE02229,45.80522,11.018537,476
SHAPE02229,45.80478,11.019082,477
SHAPE02229,45.804703,11.01926,478
SHAPE02229,45.80462,11.019519,479
SHAPE02229,45.804333,11.020376,480
SHAPE02229,45.803955,11.021909,481
SHAPE02229,45.803814,11.022351,482
SHAPE02229,45.803684,11.022673,483
SHAPE02229,45.803505,11.022997,484
SHAPE02229,45.802982,11.023441,485
SHAPE02229,45.80294,11.023471,486
SHAPE02229,45.802494,11.023852,487
SHAPE02229,45.80235,11.023914,488
SHAPE02229,45.80215,11.023952,489
SHAPE02229,45.80199,11.023938,490
SHAPE02229,45.801804,11.02387,491
SHAPE02229,45.801464,11.023725,492
SHAPE02229,45.801285,11.02363,493
SHAPE02229,45.800808,11.023437,494
SHAPE02229,45.800602,11.023376,495
SHAPE02229,45.800426,11.023372,496
SHAPE02229,45.800297,11.023381,497
SHAPE02229,45.800297,11.023381,498
SHAPE02229,45.800278,11.023382,499
SHAPE02229,45.800076,11.023494,500
SHAPE02229,45.799892,11.023615,501
SHAPE02229,45.79956,11.023835,502
SHAPE02229,45.7993,11.024021,503
SHAPE02229,45.799026,11.0242,504
SHAPE02229,45.79894,11.024277,505
SHAPE02229,45.798756,11.024483,506
SHAPE02229,45.79861,11.024608,507
SHAPE02229,45.79826,11.024763,508
SHAPE02229,45.798084,11.024864,509
SHAPE02229,45.797733,11.024942,510
SHAPE02229,45.797287,11.025002,511
SHAPE02229,45.7971,11.024993,512
SHAPE02229,45.797043,11.02499,513
SHAPE02229,45.7969,11.024983,514
SHAPE02229,45.7969,11.024983,515
SHAPE02229,45.79661,11.024971,516
SHAPE02229,45.7965,11.024952,517
SHAPE02229,45.796234,11.024911,518
SHAPE02229,45.795757,11.02483,519
SHAPE02229,45.795425,11.024742,520
SHAPE02229,45.795303,11.02465,521
SHAPE02229,45.7952,11.024533,522
SHAPE02229,45.794754,11.023887,523
SHAPE02229,45.794514,11.02363,524
SHAPE02229,45.793827,11.023012,525
SHAPE02229,45.793793,11.022983,526
SHAPE02229,45.793793,11.022983,527
SHAPE02229,45.79361,11.022822,528
SHAPE02229,45.792507,11.021863,529
SHAPE02229,45.792095,11.021463,530
SHAPE02229,45.791992,11.021306,531
SHAPE02229,45.791756,11.021249,532
SHAPE02229,45.791645,11.021225,533
SHAPE02229,45.791412,11.021172,534
SHAPE02229,45.79094,11.021064,535
SHAPE02229,45.790703,11.021032,536
SHAPE02229,45.79047,11.021016,537
SHAPE02229,45.790268,11.021023,538
SHAPE02229,45.790016,11.021075,539
SHAPE02229,45.789776,11.021128,540
SHAPE02229,45.789276,11.021236,541
SHAPE02229,45.788982,11.021301,542
SHAPE02229,45.788742,11.021344,543
SHAPE02229,45.78857,11.02135,544
SHAPE02229,45.788418,11.021337,545
SHAPE02229,45.788258,11.021306,546
SHAPE02229,45.78811,11.02125,547
SHAPE02229,45.787952,11.021177,548
SHAPE02229,45.787785,11.021063,549
SHAPE02229,45.787643,11.020944,550
SHAPE02229,45.787502,11.02081,551
SHAPE02229,45.787235,11.020541,552
SHAPE02229,45.78697,11.020267,553
SHAPE02229,45.786335,11.019628,554
SHAPE02229,45.78578,11.019068,555
SHAPE02229,45.785645,11.018942,556
SHAPE02229,45.785465,11.018805,557
SHAPE02229,45.785343,11.018722,558
SHAPE02229,45.7851,11.018589,559
SHAPE02229,45.785046,11.018559,560
SHAPE02229,45.785015,11.018628,561
SHAPE02229,45.785015,11.018628,562
SHAPE02229,45.785046,11.018559,563
SHAPE02229,45.784866,11.018461,564
SHAPE02229,45.78469,11.018368,565
SHAPE02229,45.784515,11.018263,566
SHAPE02229,45.784256,11.018066,567
SHAPE02229,45.783806,11.017648,568
SHAPE02229,45.7833,11.017199,569
SHAPE02229,45.782597,11.01671,570
SHAPE02229,45.782257,11.016497,571
SHAPE02229,45.78126,11.016019,572
SHAPE02229,45.78096,11.015876,573
SHAPE02229,45.78078,11.015791,574
SHAPE02229,45.78078,11.015791,575
SHAPE02229,45.780647,11.015727,576
SHAPE02229,45.77962,11.015229,577
SHAPE02229,45.7786,11.01474,578
SHAPE02229,45.778187,11.01454,579
SHAPE02229,45.77797,11.014453,580
SHAPE02229,45.77794,11.014441,581
SHAPE02229,45.773663,11.012725,582
SHAPE02229,45.773663,11.012725,583
SHAPE02229,45.773663,11.012725,584
SHAPE02229,45.773613,11.012705,585
SHAPE02229,45.773018,11.012464,586
SHAPE02229,45.772713,11.012346,587
SHAPE02229,45.77242,11.012206,588
SHAPE02229,45.772076,11.012013,589
SHAPE02229,45.771786,11.01181,590
SHAPE02229,45.77117,11.011341,591
SHAPE02229,45.769947,11.01041,592
SHAPE02229,45.76992,11.01039,593
SHAPE02229,45.76985,11.010333,594
SHAPE02229,45.76976,11.010252,595
SHAPE02229,45.76976,11.010252,596
SHAPE02229,45.76916,11.00973,597
SHAPE02229,45.76849,11.009068,598
SHAPE02229,45.76732,11.007844,599
SHAPE02229,45.766724,11.007535,600
SHAPE02229,45.765045,11.007166,601
SHAPE02229,45.764614,11.006986,602
SHAPE02229,45.763996,11.006557,603
SHAPE02229,45.7628,11.005388,604
SHAPE02229,45.762745,11.005236,605
SHAPE02229,45.762764,11.005178,606
SHAPE02229,45.762764,11.005091,607
SHAPE02229,45.762745,11.00502,608
SHAPE02229,45.762703,11.004954,609
SHAPE02229,45.762638,11.004917,610
SHAPE02229,45.762573,11.004925,611
SHAPE02229,45.762512,11.00498,612
SHAPE02229,45.76251,11.004985,613
SHAPE02229,45.762474,11.00508,614
SHAPE02229,45.76247,11.005135,615
SHAPE02229,45.7624,11.0052,616
SHAPE02229,45.76218,11.005334,617
SHAPE02229,45.761642,11.005671,618
SHAPE02229,45.761463,11.005789,619
SHAPE02229,45.761425,11.00584,620
SHAPE02229,45.7614,11.005822,621
SHAPE02229,45.761364,11.005818,622
SHAPE02229,45.761333,11.005831,623
SHAPE02229,45.761314,11.005848,624
SHAPE02229,45.76129,11.005884,625
SHAPE02229,45.761288,11.005903,626
SHAPE02229,45.76128,11.005947,627
SHAPE02229,45.761284,11.005995,628
SHAPE02229,45.7613,11.006037,629
SHAPE02229,45.76127,11.006065,630
SHAPE02229,45.76122,11.006164,631
SHAPE02229,45.761097,11.006535,632
SHAPE02229,45.76099,11.006891,633
SHAPE02229,45.760834,11.007403,634
SHAPE02229,45.760773,11.007609,635
SHAPE02229,45.76058,11.008249,636
SHAPE02229,45.76049,11.0085,637
SHAPE02229,45.76045,11.008492,638
SHAPE02229,45.760406,11.008521,639
SHAPE02229,45.760387,11.008561,640
SHAPE02229,45.760387,11.008635,641
SHAPE02229,45.760387,11.008635,642
SHAPE02229,45.760406,11.008679,643
SHAPE02229,45.76044,11.008706,644
SHAPE02229,45.760468,11.008705,645
SHAPE02229,45.760483,11.008704,646
SHAPE02229,45.760513,11.008679,647
SHAPE02229,45.760532,11.008636,648
SHAPE02229,45.760532,11.008574,649
SHAPE02229,45.760517,11.00853,650
SHAPE02229,45.76049,11.0085,651
SHAPE02229,45.76058,11.008249,652
SHAPE02229,45.760773,11.007609,653
SHAPE02229,45.760834,11.007403,654
SHAPE02229,45.76099,11.006891,655
SHAPE02229,45.761097,11.006535,656
SHAPE02229,45.76122,11.006164,657
SHAPE02229,45.76127,11.006065,658
SHAPE02229,45.7613,11.006037,659
SHAPE02229,45.761314,11.006056,660
SHAPE02229,45.76134,11.006079,661
SHAPE02229,45.76136,11.006085,662
SHAPE02229,45.761395,11.006083,663
SHAPE02229,45.76143,11.00606,664
SHAPE02229,45.76145,11.006022,665
SHAPE02229,45.761463,11.005984,666
SHAPE02229,45.761467,11.005929,667
SHAPE02229,45.761456,11.005886,668
SHAPE02229,45.761425,11.00584,669
SHAPE02229,45.761463,11.005789,670
SHAPE02229,45.761642,11.005671,671
SHAPE02229,45.76218,11.005334,672
SHAPE02229,45.7624,11.0052,673
SHAPE02229,45.76249,11.005233,674
SHAPE02229,45.76252,11.005291,675
SHAPE02229,45.762566,11.005328,676
SHAPE02229,45.76261,11.005342,677
SHAPE02229,45.762676,11.005325,678
SHAPE02229,45.76272,11.005284,679
SHAPE02229,45.762745,11.005236,680
SHAPE02229,45.762764,11.005178,681
SHAPE02229,45.762764,11.005091,682
SHAPE02229,45.762745,11.00502,683
SHAPE02229,45.762703,11.004954,684
SHAPE02229,45.762638,11.004917,685
SHAPE02229,45.762573,11.004925,686
SHAPE02229,45.762512,11.00498,687
SHAPE02229,45.76251,11.004985,688
SHAPE02229,45.762356,11.004931,689
SHAPE02229,45.76229,11.004869,690
SHAPE02229,45.76229,11.004869,691
SHAPE02229,45.762066,11.00465,692
SHAPE02229,45.76005,11.002682,693
SHAPE02229,45.75956,11.002218,694
SHAPE02229,45.75929,11.001929,695
SHAPE02229,45.759113,11.001735,696
SHAPE02229,45.75868,11.001249,697
SHAPE02229,45.758297,11.000836,698
SHAPE02229,45.758297,11.000836,699
SHAPE02229,45.75812,11.000644,700
SHAPE02229,45.75808,11.000598,701
SHAPE02229,45.75778,11.00026,702
SHAPE02229,45.757763,11.000238,703
SHAPE02229,45.7575,10.999882,704
SHAPE02229,45.757076,10.999373,705
SHAPE02229,45.756783,10.999158,706
SHAPE02229,45.75672,10.999111,707
SHAPE02229,45.75672,10.999111,708
SHAPE02229,45.756596,10.999019,709
SHAPE02229,45.756397,10.998874,710
SHAPE02229,45.757526,10.996506,711
SHAPE02229,45.75762,10.996305,712
SHAPE02229,45.75772,10.996119,713
SHAPE02229,45.75779,10.996025,714
SHAPE02229,45.757866,10.995955,715
SHAPE02229,45.75798,10.99593,716
SHAPE02229,45.758076,10.995968,717
SHAPE02229,45.75817,10.996035,718
SHAPE02229,45.75878,10.996486,719
SHAPE02229,45.758892,10.996408,720
SHAPE02229,45.759045,10.996529,721
SHAPE02229,45.759045,10.996529,722
SHAPE02229,45.759197,10.996651,723
SHAPE02229,45.75922,10.996828,724
SHAPE02229,45.759483,10.997028,725
SHAPE02229,45.759575,10.997144,726
SHAPE02229,45.75961,10.997258,727
SHAPE02229,45.759613,10.997362,728
SHAPE02229,45.759605,10.997651,729
SHAPE02229,45.75933,10.998633,730
SHAPE02229,45.759037,10.99972,731
SHAPE02229,45.758793,11.000781,732
SHAPE02229,45.75868,11.001249,733
SHAPE02229,45.759113,11.001735,734
SHAPE02229,45.75929,11.001929,735
SHAPE02229,45.75956,11.002218,736
SHAPE02229,45.76005,11.002682,737
SHAPE02229,45.762066,11.00465,738
SHAPE02229,45.762066,11.00465,739
SHAPE02229,45.76229,11.004869,740
SHAPE02229,45.762356,11.004931,741
SHAPE02229,45.762474,11.00508,742
SHAPE02229,45.76247,11.005135,743
SHAPE02229,45.76249,11.005233,744
SHAPE02229,45.76252,11.005291,745
SHAPE02229,45.762566,11.005328,746
SHAPE02229,45.76261,11.005342,747
SHAPE02229,45.762676,11.005325,748
SHAPE02229,45.76272,11.005284,749
SHAPE02229,45.762745,11.005236,750
SHAPE02229,45.762764,11.005178,751
SHAPE02229,45.762764,11.005091,752
SHAPE02229,45.762844,11.004924,753
SHAPE02229,45.76291,11.004859,754
SHAPE02229,45.763275,11.004541,755
SHAPE02229,45.763943,11.003715,756
SHAPE02229,45.764347,11.003222,757
SHAPE02229,45.764484,11.003057,758
SHAPE02229,45.765125,11.002046,759
SHAPE02229,45.76629,11.000772,760
SHAPE02229,45.766846,11.000194,761
SHAPE02229,45.766953,11.000134,762
SHAPE02229,45.76704,11.000111,763
SHAPE02229,45.766964,10.999575,764
SHAPE02229,45.766937,10.999406,765
SHAPE02229,45.766903,10.999278,766
SHAPE02229,45.766872,10.999178,767
SHAPE02229,45.76679,10.999004,768
SHAPE02229,45.766678,10.998833,769
SHAPE02229,45.7666,10.998755,770
SHAPE02229,45.766518,10.998676,771
SHAPE02229,45.766193,10.998449,772
SHAPE02229,45.7652,10.997853,773
SHAPE02229,45.764458,10.997398,774
SHAPE02229,45.76373,10.996887,775
SHAPE02229,45.761677,10.995193,776
SHAPE02229,45.761345,10.994898,777
SHAPE02229,45.7611,10.994666,778
SHAPE02229,45.760822,10.994411,779
SHAPE02229,45.760113,10.993712,780
SHAPE02229,45.759926,10.993549,781
SHAPE02229,45.7597,10.993382,782
SHAPE02229,45.759552,10.993294,783
SHAPE02229,45.758854,10.99286,784
SHAPE02229,45.758472,10.992622,785
SHAPE02229,45.75828,10.992465,786
SHAPE02229,45.75811,10.992299,787
SHAPE02229,45.757893,10.992085,788
SHAPE02229,45.757893,10.992085,789
SHAPE02229,45.757175,10.991384,790
SHAPE02229,45.756916,10.991139,791
SHAPE02229,45.756626,10.99091,792
SHAPE02229,45.75647,10.990778,793
SHAPE02229,45.756157,10.990511,794
SHAPE02229,45.75579,10.990174,795
SHAPE02229,45.755592,10.989994,796
SHAPE02229,45.755424,10.989818,797
SHAPE02229,45.755295,10.989641,798
SHAPE02229,45.75513,10.989372,799
SHAPE02229,45.755066,10.989232,800
SHAPE02229,45.75501,10.989085,801
SHAPE02229,45.754913,10.988806,802
SHAPE02229,45.754673,10.987956,803
SHAPE02229,45.75459,10.987715,804
SHAPE02229,45.754494,10.987516,805
SHAPE02229,45.75441,10.98736,806
SHAPE02229,45.75433,10.98725,807
SHAPE02229,45.75423,10.987137,808
SHAPE02229,45.754093,10.987013,809
SHAPE02229,45.7538,10.986797,810
SHAPE02229,45.75364,10.986674,811
SHAPE02229,45.753525,10.986572,812
SHAPE02229,45.75336,10.986383,813
SHAPE02229,45.753204,10.986153,814
SHAPE02229,45.753036,10.985861,815
SHAPE02229,45.752895,10.985583,816
SHAPE02229,45.75274,10.985126,817
SHAPE02229,45.752407,10.983965,818
SHAPE02229,45.75233,10.983765,819
SHAPE02229,45.75226,10.983621,820
SHAPE02229,45.75215,10.98347,821
SHAPE02229,45.75155,10.982729,822
SHAPE02229,45.751087,10.982045,823
SHAPE02229,45.750576,10.981285,824
SHAPE02229,45.750576,10.981285,825
SHAPE02229,45.75047,10.981124,826
SHAPE02229,45.750374,10.981002,827
SHAPE02229,45.750294,10.980928,828
SHAPE02229,45.74997,10.980685,829
SHAPE02229,45.74951,10.980371,830
SHAPE02229,45.74928,10.980214,831
SHAPE02229,45.74874,10.979841,832
SHAPE02229,45.74829,10.979475,833
SHAPE02229,45.748207,10.979383,834
SHAPE02229,45.748123,10.97927,835
SHAPE02229,45.74806,10.979146,836
SHAPE02229,45.747986,10.978993,837
SHAPE02229,45.747776,10.978391,838
SHAPE02229,45.74764,10.977993,839
SHAPE02229,45.74757,10.977798,840
SHAPE02229,45.74745,10.977578,841
SHAPE02229,45.746902,10.976717,842
SHAPE02229,45.746902,10.976717,843
SHAPE02229,45.746727,10.976447,844
SHAPE02229,45.746605,10.976298,845
SHAPE02229,45.746426,10.97613,846
SHAPE02229,45.745632,10.97543,847
SHAPE02229,45.74542,10.97524,848
SHAPE02229,45.745266,10.975059,849
SHAPE02229,45.74411,10.973035,850
SHAPE02229,45.74388,10.972628,851
SHAPE02229,45.743443,10.971866,852
SHAPE02229,45.74333,10.971624,853
SHAPE02229,45.743206,10.97134,854
SHAPE02229,45.743114,10.971093,855
SHAPE02229,45.74304,10.970825,856
SHAPE02229,45.74297,10.970553,857
SHAPE02229,45.742916,10.970314,858
SHAPE02229,45.742844,10.969984,859
SHAPE02229,45.74255,10.968276,860
SHAPE02229,45.742752,10.968141,861
SHAPE02229,45.742813,10.968035,862
SHAPE02229,45.742847,10.96794,863
SHAPE02229,45.74296,10.967591,864
SHAPE02229,45.74296,10.967591,865
SHAPE02229,45.743046,10.967332,866
SHAPE02229,45.74326,10.966371,867
SHAPE02229,45.74332,10.966045,868
SHAPE02229,45.743324,10.965299,869
SHAPE02229,45.743385,10.964494,870
SHAPE02229,45.743286,10.962515,871
SHAPE02229,45.743206,10.96257,872
SHAPE02229,45.743206,10.96257,873
SHAPE02229,45.743286,10.962515,874
SHAPE02229,45.74331,10.96139,875
SHAPE02229,45.743523,10.960402,876
SHAPE02229,45.74352,10.959621,877
SHAPE02229,45.74336,10.959115,878
SHAPE02229,45.742435,10.956553,879
SHAPE02229,45.742435,10.956553,880
SHAPE02229,45.74237,10.956374,881
SHAPE02229,45.741844,10.957283,882
SHAPE02229,45.74137,10.9581,883
SHAPE02229,45.74081,10.959061,884
SHAPE02229,45.74074,10.959176,885
SHAPE02229,45.74061,10.959332,886
SHAPE02229,45.739998,10.95761,887
SHAPE02229,45.739998,10.95761,888
SHAPE02229,45.739872,10.957259,889
SHAPE02229,45.73968,10.956692,890
SHAPE02229,45.739628,10.956516,891
SHAPE02229,45.739586,10.95634,892
SHAPE02229,45.739513,10.955919,893
SHAPE02229,45.739254,10.954345,894
SHAPE02229,45.739155,10.953861,895
SHAPE02229,45.73909,10.9536,896
SHAPE02229,45.739014,10.95336,897
SHAPE02229,45.738914,10.953084,898
SHAPE02229,45.73884,10.952883,899
SHAPE02229,45.73879,10.952765,900
SHAPE02229,45.738678,10.952521,901
SHAPE02229,45.738678,10.952521,902
SHAPE02229,45.73845,10.952017,903
SHAPE02229,45.738186,10.951441,904
SHAPE02229,45.737663,10.950253,905
SHAPE02229,45.737392,10.949643,906
SHAPE02229,45.73735,10.949546,907
SHAPE02229,45.7373,10.949416,908
SHAPE02229,45.737255,10.949268,909
SHAPE02229,45.73721,10.949074,910
SHAPE02229,45.737183,10.948922,911
SHAPE02229,45.737167,10.948761,912
SHAPE02229,45.736984,10.94652,913
SHAPE02229,45.736984,10.946498,914
SHAPE02229,45.736984,10.946498,915
SHAPE02229,45.73697,10.946329,916
SHAPE02229,45.736942,10.946119,917
SHAPE02229,45.736904,10.945927,918
SHAPE02229,45.73685,10.945729,919
SHAPE02229,45.73675,10.945454,920
SHAPE02229,45.73665,10.945209,921
SHAPE02229,45.736496,10.944934,922
SHAPE02229,45.736233,10.944468,923
SHAPE02229,45.735985,10.944001,924
SHAPE02229,45.73551,10.943063,925
SHAPE02229,45.735455,10.94295,926
SHAPE02229,45.735455,10.94295,927
SHAPE02229,45.735344,10.942732,928
SHAPE02229,45.735218,10.942489,929
SHAPE02229,45.73502,10.942111,930
SHAPE02229,45.73492,10.941913,931
SHAPE02229,45.73486,10.941798,932
SHAPE02229,45.7347,10.941502,933
SHAPE02229,45.7346,10.941294,934
SHAPE02229,45.734528,10.941141,935
SHAPE02229,45.734516,10.941103,936
SHAPE02229,45.734497,10.941073,937
SHAPE02229,45.734474,10.941054,938
SHAPE02229,45.734444,10.941048,939
SHAPE02229,45.734417,10.941053,940
SHAPE02229,45.734406,10.941062,941
SHAPE02229,45.734394,10.941072,942
SHAPE02229,45.73426,10.941139,943
SHAPE02229,45.7342,10.941169,944
SHAPE02229,45.734116,10.941208,945
SHAPE02229,45.733932,10.941225,946
SHAPE02229,45.733707,10.941224,947
SHAPE02229,45.733574,10.94117,948
SHAPE02229,45.733444,10.941088,949
SHAPE02229,45.733345,10.94101,950
SHAPE02229,45.73327,10.940907,951
SHAPE02229,45.733208,10.940825,952
SHAPE02229,45.73316,10.940736,953
SHAPE02229,45.73311,10.940629,954
SHAPE02229,45.733078,10.940557,955
SHAPE02229,45.732906,10.940079,956
SHAPE02229,45.732883,10.940023,957
SHAPE02229,45.732857,10.939977,958
SHAPE02229,45.73281,10.939902,959
SHAPE02229,45.732765,10.939818,960
SHAPE02229,45.73273,10.93974,961
SHAPE02229,45.73271,10.939691,962
SHAPE02229,45.732685,10.939645,963
SHAPE02229,45.73254,10.939305,964
SHAPE02229,45.732502,10.9392,965
SHAPE02229,45.732407,10.938966,966
SHAPE02229,45.732155,10.938347,967
SHAPE02229,45.732155,10.938347,968
SHAPE02229,45.731796,10.93746,969
SHAPE02229,45.731647,10.937091,970
SHAPE02229,45.731415,10.936522,971
SHAPE02229,45.73137,10.936407,972
SHAPE02229,45.731297,10.936196,973
SHAPE02229,45.731236,10.935982,974
SHAPE02229,45.731205,10.935836,975
SHAPE02229,45.731194,10.935696,976
SHAPE02229,45.731182,10.935526,977
SHAPE02229,45.731182,10.935299,978
SHAPE02229,45.731205,10.935059,979
SHAPE02229,45.73131,10.934659,980
SHAPE02229,45.73152,10.934649,981
SHAPE02229,45.731663,10.934583,982
SHAPE02232,45.868904,10.938314,1
SHAPE02232,45.868866,10.938281,2
SHAPE02232,45.868763,10.938098,3
SHAPE02232,45.86872,10.938002,4
SHAPE02232,45.868675,10.937874,5
SHAPE02232,45.86865,10.937807,6
SHAPE02232,45.868668,10.937474,7
SHAPE02232,45.868614,10.937488,8
SHAPE02232,45.868576,10.937497,9
SHAPE02232,45.868443,10.937464,10
SHAPE02232,45.868362,10.93742,11
SHAPE02232,45.868282,10.937391,12
SHAPE02232,45.868206,10.937396,13
SHAPE02232,45.868126,10.93745,14
SHAPE02232,45.867752,10.93791,15
SHAPE02232,45.867683,10.938045,16
SHAPE02232,45.867645,10.9382,17
SHAPE02232,45.867638,10.938326,18
SHAPE02232,45.86766,10.938471,19
SHAPE02232,45.867718,10.938652,20
SHAPE02232,45.867897,10.939041,21
SHAPE02232,45.868015,10.939303,22
SHAPE02232,45.86806,10.939421,23
SHAPE02232,45.86813,10.939548,24
SHAPE02232,45.868046,10.939723,25
SHAPE02232,45.86798,10.939816,26
SHAPE02232,45.867886,10.939959,27
SHAPE02232,45.86787,10.93998,28
SHAPE02232,45.86787,10.93998,29
SHAPE02232,45.867794,10.940102,30
SHAPE02232,45.867733,10.940291,31
SHAPE02232,45.86769,10.940582,32
SHAPE02232,45.86755,10.942214,33
SHAPE02232,45.867496,10.942677,34
SHAPE02232,45.86749,10.942719,35
SHAPE02232,45.86747,10.942834,36
SHAPE02232,45.867447,10.942968,37
SHAPE02232,45.867455,10.943069,38
SHAPE02232,45.867496,10.943144,39
SHAPE02232,45.867554,10.943169,40
SHAPE02232,45.86761,10.943171,41
SHAPE02232,45.867657,10.943118,42
SHAPE02232,45.867695,10.943004,43
SHAPE02232,45.86771,10.942889,44
SHAPE02232,45.86775,10.942531,45
SHAPE02232,45.867798,10.942422,46
SHAPE02232,45.86789,10.942327,47
SHAPE02232,45.867966,10.942291,48
SHAPE02232,45.868122,10.942244,49
SHAPE02232,45.868416,10.942128,50
SHAPE02232,45.868813,10.942027,51
SHAPE02232,45.868885,10.942028,52
SHAPE02232,45.868942,10.942068,53
SHAPE02232,45.86897,10.942151,54
SHAPE02232,45.868954,10.942244,55
SHAPE02232,45.868904,10.942298,56
SHAPE02232,45.868755,10.942309,57
SHAPE02232,45.868706,10.942327,58
SHAPE02232,45.868607,10.942422,59
SHAPE02232,45.868603,10.942431,60
SHAPE02232,45.86858,10.942503,61
SHAPE02232,45.868553,10.942585,62
SHAPE02232,45.86829,10.943613,63
SHAPE02232,45.868267,10.943648,64
SHAPE02232,45.86821,10.943741,65
SHAPE02232,45.868057,10.943991,66
SHAPE02232,45.867973,10.944347,67
SHAPE02232,45.867836,10.945471,68
SHAPE02232,45.867817,10.945598,69
SHAPE02232,45.867783,10.945701,70
SHAPE02232,45.867733,10.945761,71
SHAPE02232,45.86769,10.94579,72
SHAPE02232,45.867638,10.945798,73
SHAPE02232,45.866974,10.945662,74
SHAPE02232,45.866905,10.945657,75
SHAPE02232,45.866837,10.945689,76
SHAPE02232,45.866783,10.945747,77
SHAPE02232,45.866753,10.945845,78
SHAPE02232,45.86672,10.946158,79
SHAPE02232,45.86675,10.946432,80
SHAPE02232,45.866848,10.946671,81
SHAPE02232,45.86704,10.946985,82
SHAPE02232,45.867157,10.947225,83
SHAPE02232,45.86723,10.947471,84
SHAPE02232,45.867264,10.947754,85
SHAPE02232,45.867306,10.948089,86
SHAPE02232,45.86732,10.948508,87
SHAPE02232,45.867306,10.948721,88
SHAPE02232,45.86724,10.948856,89
SHAPE02232,45.867104,10.948885,90
SHAPE02232,45.866344,10.948817,91
SHAPE02232,45.86557,10.948972,92
SHAPE02232,45.86534,10.949086,93
SHAPE02232,45.865158,10.949294,94
SHAPE02232,45.865044,10.949445,95
SHAPE02232,45.864933,10.949604,96
SHAPE02232,45.864803,10.94981,97
SHAPE02232,45.864723,10.949941,98
SHAPE02232,45.864613,10.950085,99
SHAPE02232,45.864613,10.950085,100
SHAPE02232,45.86451,10.950213,101
SHAPE02232,45.86442,10.950795,102
SHAPE02232,45.86444,10.951122,103
SHAPE02232,45.86449,10.95124,104
SHAPE02232,45.864582,10.951261,105
SHAPE02232,45.86474,10.951133,106
SHAPE02232,45.864906,10.950932,107
SHAPE02232,45.865044,10.950899,108
SHAPE02232,45.865173,10.950935,109
SHAPE02232,45.865246,10.951056,110
SHAPE02232,45.865314,10.951537,111
SHAPE02232,45.865406,10.951802,112
SHAPE02232,45.866024,10.952921,113
SHAPE02232,45.86633,10.953254,114
SHAPE02232,45.866634,10.953539,115
SHAPE02232,45.866634,10.953539,116
SHAPE02232,45.866722,10.95362,117
SHAPE02232,45.866863,10.953754,118
SHAPE02232,45.866962,10.953979,119
SHAPE02232,45.86698,10.954293,120
SHAPE02232,45.86689,10.954682,121
SHAPE02232,45.866764,10.955087,122
SHAPE02232,45.866604,10.955352,123
SHAPE02232,45.866493,10.955576,124
SHAPE02232,45.86617,10.956489,125
SHAPE02232,45.865856,10.956964,126
SHAPE02232,45.8655,10.95806,127
SHAPE02232,45.865303,10.958908,128
SHAPE02232,45.865215,10.959826,129
SHAPE02232,45.865276,10.960719,130
SHAPE02232,45.8654,10.961062,131
SHAPE02232,45.865414,10.961205,132
SHAPE02232,45.865414,10.96168,133
SHAPE02232,45.865425,10.961968,134
SHAPE02232,45.86543,10.962061,135
SHAPE02232,45.865448,10.962236,136
SHAPE02232,45.865456,10.962518,137
SHAPE02232,45.865494,10.962705,138
SHAPE02232,45.865475,10.962721,139
SHAPE02233,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE02233,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE02233,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE02233,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE02233,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE02233,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE02233,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE02233,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE02233,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE02233,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE02233,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE02233,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE02233,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE02233,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE02233,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE02233,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE02233,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE02233,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE02233,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE02233,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE02233,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE02233,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE02233,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE02233,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE02233,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE02233,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE02233,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE02233,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE02233,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE02233,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE02233,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE02233,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE02233,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE02233,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE02233,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE02233,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE02233,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE02233,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE02233,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE02233,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE02233,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE02233,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE02233,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE02233,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE02233,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE02233,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE02233,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE02233,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE02233,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE02233,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE02233,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE02233,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE02233,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE02233,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE02233,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE02233,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE02233,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE02233,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE02233,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE02233,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE02233,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE02233,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE02233,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE02233,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE02233,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE02233,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE02233,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE02233,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE02233,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE02233,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE02233,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE02233,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE02233,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE02233,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE02233,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE02233,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE02233,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE02233,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE02233,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE02233,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE02233,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE02233,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE02233,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE02233,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE02233,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE02233,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE02233,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE02233,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE02233,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE02233,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE02233,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE02233,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE02233,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE02233,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE02233,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE02233,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE02233,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE02233,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE02233,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE02233,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE02233,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE02233,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE02233,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE02233,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE02233,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE02233,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE02233,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE02233,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE02233,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE02233,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE02233,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE02233,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE02233,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE02233,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE02233,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE02233,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE02233,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE02233,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE02233,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE02233,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE02233,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE02233,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE02233,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE02233,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE02233,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE02233,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE02233,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE02233,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE02233,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE02233,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE02233,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE02233,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE02233,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE02233,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE02233,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE02233,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE02233,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE02233,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE02233,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE02233,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE02233,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE02233,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE02233,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE02233,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE02233,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE02233,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE02233,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE02233,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE02233,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE02233,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE02233,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE02233,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE02233,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE02233,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE02233,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE02233,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE02233,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE02233,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE02233,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE02233,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE02233,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE02233,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE02233,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE02233,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE02233,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE02233,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE02233,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE02233,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE02233,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE02233,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE02233,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE02233,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE02233,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE02233,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE02233,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE02233,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE02233,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE02233,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE02233,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE02233,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE02233,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE02233,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE02233,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE02233,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE02233,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE02233,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE02233,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE02233,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE02233,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE02233,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE02233,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE02233,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE02233,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE02233,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE02233,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE02233,46.019302,11.893943,196
SHAPE02233,46.019245,11.893567,197
SHAPE02233,46.019073,11.892334,198
SHAPE02233,46.019028,11.892,199
SHAPE02233,46.019012,11.891877,200
SHAPE02233,46.018936,11.891177,201
SHAPE02233,46.018734,11.888832,202
SHAPE02233,46.018707,11.888623,203
SHAPE02233,46.018703,11.888553,204
SHAPE02233,46.018684,11.888474,205
SHAPE02233,46.018642,11.888386,206
SHAPE02233,46.018616,11.888325,207
SHAPE02233,46.018578,11.888187,208
SHAPE02233,46.018578,11.888152,209
SHAPE02233,46.018574,11.888118,210
SHAPE02233,46.018562,11.888085,211
SHAPE02233,46.01855,11.888055,212
SHAPE02233,46.01853,11.88803,213
SHAPE02233,46.018513,11.888009,214
SHAPE02233,46.018482,11.887991,215
SHAPE02233,46.018467,11.887893,216
SHAPE02233,46.01847,11.887797,217
SHAPE02233,46.018497,11.887615,218
SHAPE02233,46.01852,11.887549,219
SHAPE02233,46.01854,11.887464,220
SHAPE02233,46.018547,11.887395,221
SHAPE02233,46.018547,11.887337,222
SHAPE02233,46.018547,11.887282,223
SHAPE02233,46.018543,11.887221,224
SHAPE02233,46.01854,11.88716,225
SHAPE02233,46.01853,11.887105,226
SHAPE02233,46.018513,11.886978,227
SHAPE02233,46.018475,11.886827,228
SHAPE02233,46.018402,11.886586,229
SHAPE02233,46.01837,11.886488,230
SHAPE02233,46.01831,11.886313,231
SHAPE02233,46.01804,11.885545,232
SHAPE02233,46.01749,11.883931,233
SHAPE02233,46.01746,11.883842,234
SHAPE02233,46.01666,11.881537,235
SHAPE02233,46.015854,11.879157,236
SHAPE02233,46.01543,11.87795,237
SHAPE02233,46.015026,11.876759,238
SHAPE02233,46.01459,11.875482,239
SHAPE02233,46.012997,11.870932,240
SHAPE02233,46.012905,11.870667,241
SHAPE02233,46.012848,11.870509,242
SHAPE02233,46.012756,11.870251,243
SHAPE02233,46.012432,11.869341,244
SHAPE02233,46.010647,11.864063,245
SHAPE02233,46.01055,11.863809,246
SHAPE02233,46.01005,11.862317,247
SHAPE02233,46.00966,11.861152,248
SHAPE02233,46.008423,11.857613,249
SHAPE02233,46.005795,11.850073,250
SHAPE02233,46.005535,11.849314,251
SHAPE02233,46.004528,11.847369,252
SHAPE02233,46.00356,11.845366,253
SHAPE02233,46.00347,11.84513,254
SHAPE02233,46.0034,11.844913,255
SHAPE02233,46.00333,11.844651,256
SHAPE02233,46.003265,11.844414,257
SHAPE02233,46.00324,11.844298,258
SHAPE02233,46.0032,11.844149,259
SHAPE02233,46.00316,11.843946,260
SHAPE02233,46.00311,11.843689,261
SHAPE02233,46.003036,11.843205,262
SHAPE02233,46.00301,11.84303,263
SHAPE02233,46.00299,11.842811,264
SHAPE02233,46.002975,11.842609,265
SHAPE02233,46.00297,11.842425,266
SHAPE02233,46.002987,11.842215,267
SHAPE02233,46.003002,11.842032,268
SHAPE02233,46.00302,11.84186,269
SHAPE02233,46.003056,11.84167,270
SHAPE02233,46.003094,11.841507,271
SHAPE02233,46.00315,11.841331,272
SHAPE02233,46.00333,11.840838,273
SHAPE02233,46.00333,11.840838,274
SHAPE02233,46.00344,11.840531,275
SHAPE02233,46.00358,11.840102,276
SHAPE02233,46.003628,11.839931,277
SHAPE02233,46.00366,11.839783,278
SHAPE02233,46.003666,11.83966,279
SHAPE02233,46.003674,11.839532,280
SHAPE02233,46.00374,11.839396,281
SHAPE02233,46.00376,11.839352,282
SHAPE02233,46.00378,11.839314,283
SHAPE02233,46.00382,11.839272,284
SHAPE02233,46.003838,11.839231,285
SHAPE02233,46.003845,11.839216,286
SHAPE02233,46.003857,11.839152,287
SHAPE02233,46.003857,11.83911,288
SHAPE02233,46.003872,11.83903,289
SHAPE02233,46.003883,11.838988,290
SHAPE02233,46.00391,11.83889,291
SHAPE02233,46.00392,11.838855,292
SHAPE02233,46.004288,11.837719,293
SHAPE02233,46.004436,11.837278,294
SHAPE02233,46.00449,11.837137,295
SHAPE02233,46.00455,11.837007,296
SHAPE02233,46.00463,11.836866,297
SHAPE02233,46.00484,11.836566,298
SHAPE02233,46.005074,11.836261,299
SHAPE02233,46.00553,11.835697,300
SHAPE02233,46.005646,11.835544,301
SHAPE02233,46.005733,11.83542,302
SHAPE02233,46.005795,11.835325,303
SHAPE02233,46.005836,11.835253,304
SHAPE02233,46.00612,11.834751,305
SHAPE02233,46.00624,11.834559,306
SHAPE02233,46.00733,11.833385,307
SHAPE02233,46.007484,11.833184,308
SHAPE02233,46.007584,11.833024,309
SHAPE02233,46.007664,11.83287,310
SHAPE02233,46.007782,11.832629,311
SHAPE02233,46.007862,11.832427,312
SHAPE02233,46.00792,11.832223,313
SHAPE02233,46.00794,11.832187,314
SHAPE02233,46.00798,11.832125,315
SHAPE02233,46.00811,11.831971,316
SHAPE02233,46.00832,11.831801,317
SHAPE02233,46.008434,11.831708,318
SHAPE02233,46.00858,11.831592,319
SHAPE02233,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE02233,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE02233,46.008713,11.831484,322
SHAPE02233,46.008785,11.831423,323
SHAPE02233,46.009193,11.831021,324
SHAPE02233,46.009296,11.830916,325
SHAPE02233,46.009365,11.830816,326
SHAPE02233,46.009502,11.830574,327
SHAPE02233,46.009674,11.830185,328
SHAPE02233,46.00979,11.82968,329
SHAPE02233,46.009792,11.829327,330
SHAPE02233,46.00984,11.828022,331
SHAPE02233,46.00987,11.827703,332
SHAPE02233,46.01004,11.826949,333
SHAPE02233,46.010326,11.825748,334
SHAPE02233,46.01054,11.824587,335
SHAPE02233,46.01082,11.822849,336
SHAPE02233,46.010857,11.822284,337
SHAPE02233,46.010845,11.821051,338
SHAPE02233,46.0109,11.820486,339
SHAPE02233,46.01094,11.820167,340
SHAPE02233,46.01101,11.819868,341
SHAPE02233,46.011093,11.81953,342
SHAPE02233,46.011124,11.819381,343
SHAPE02233,46.011253,11.819021,344
SHAPE02233,46.0118,11.817693,345
SHAPE02233,46.01203,11.817147,346
SHAPE02233,46.012394,11.816168,347
SHAPE02233,46.012737,11.815106,348
SHAPE02233,46.013252,11.813505,349
SHAPE02233,46.014153,11.81049,350
SHAPE02233,46.014545,11.809173,351
SHAPE02233,46.01548,11.806042,352
SHAPE02233,46.015663,11.80546,353
SHAPE02233,46.01572,11.805279,354
SHAPE02233,46.016373,11.803212,355
SHAPE02233,46.016468,11.80292,356
SHAPE02233,46.01654,11.802669,357
SHAPE02233,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE02233,46.016582,11.802533,359
SHAPE02233,46.016666,11.802258,360
SHAPE02233,46.016697,11.802166,361
SHAPE02233,46.01679,11.801827,362
SHAPE02233,46.01684,11.801647,363
SHAPE02233,46.016853,11.801442,364
SHAPE02233,46.016808,11.80123,365
SHAPE02233,46.01674,11.80093,366
SHAPE02233,46.01671,11.800753,367
SHAPE02233,46.01664,11.800035,368
SHAPE02233,46.01664,11.79973,369
SHAPE02233,46.01667,11.79946,370
SHAPE02233,46.01673,11.79913,371
SHAPE02233,46.01683,11.798747,372
SHAPE02233,46.016895,11.798491,373
SHAPE02233,46.01694,11.79831,374
SHAPE02233,46.017063,11.797845,375
SHAPE02233,46.017246,11.797191,376
SHAPE02233,46.01733,11.796892,377
SHAPE02233,46.017487,11.796398,378
SHAPE02233,46.01783,11.795361,379
SHAPE02233,46.01797,11.795043,380
SHAPE02233,46.01822,11.794707,381
SHAPE02233,46.018913,11.794059,382
SHAPE02233,46.018986,11.793966,383
SHAPE02233,46.01906,11.793852,384
SHAPE02233,46.01918,11.793589,385
SHAPE02233,46.01921,11.793493,386
SHAPE02233,46.019234,11.793404,387
SHAPE02233,46.019253,11.793316,388
SHAPE02233,46.019268,11.79323,389
SHAPE02233,46.019436,11.792233,390
SHAPE02233,46.019505,11.791769,391
SHAPE02233,46.01961,11.791053,392
SHAPE02233,46.019665,11.790717,393
SHAPE02233,46.020203,11.787159,394
SHAPE02233,46.020557,11.785058,395
SHAPE02233,46.020622,11.784642,396
SHAPE02233,46.02081,11.783486,397
SHAPE02233,46.021137,11.781459,398
SHAPE02233,46.0212,11.781079,399
SHAPE02233,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE02233,46.021202,11.781052,401
SHAPE02233,46.02122,11.780931,402
SHAPE02233,46.021233,11.780817,403
SHAPE02233,46.02123,11.780721,404
SHAPE02233,46.02121,11.780627,405
SHAPE02233,46.021183,11.780552,406
SHAPE02233,46.02115,11.780486,407
SHAPE02233,46.021114,11.780437,408
SHAPE02233,46.02094,11.780262,409
SHAPE02233,46.021187,11.779692,410
SHAPE02233,46.02155,11.778806,411
SHAPE02233,46.02161,11.778654,412
SHAPE02233,46.021667,11.778491,413
SHAPE02233,46.021713,11.778313,414
SHAPE02233,46.02175,11.778101,415
SHAPE02233,46.021843,11.777457,416
SHAPE02233,46.02195,11.776806,417
SHAPE02233,46.022007,11.77644,418
SHAPE02233,46.02206,11.776191,419
SHAPE02233,46.02211,11.775983,420
SHAPE02233,46.022198,11.775671,421
SHAPE02233,46.022606,11.774055,422
SHAPE02233,46.022923,11.772798,423
SHAPE02233,46.02433,11.767147,424
SHAPE02233,46.02445,11.766823,425
SHAPE02233,46.02457,11.766539,426
SHAPE02233,46.024742,11.766302,427
SHAPE02233,46.025185,11.765825,428
SHAPE02233,46.025295,11.76569,429
SHAPE02233,46.02573,11.765465,430
SHAPE02233,46.026196,11.765297,431
SHAPE02233,46.026485,11.7652,432
SHAPE02233,46.026672,11.765062,433
SHAPE02233,46.026928,11.764902,434
SHAPE02233,46.027367,11.764973,435
SHAPE02233,46.027576,11.764989,436
SHAPE02233,46.027687,11.764959,437
SHAPE02233,46.027905,11.764807,438
SHAPE02233,46.028126,11.764687,439
SHAPE02233,46.02827,11.764557,440
SHAPE02233,46.028633,11.764226,441
SHAPE02233,46.028793,11.764047,442
SHAPE02233,46.028957,11.763929,443
SHAPE02233,46.029076,11.763873,444
SHAPE02233,46.02927,11.763826,445
SHAPE02233,46.02937,11.763803,446
SHAPE02233,46.029465,11.763788,447
SHAPE02233,46.02961,11.763778,448
SHAPE02233,46.029633,11.763776,449
SHAPE02233,46.02966,11.763763,450
SHAPE02233,46.02967,11.763745,451
SHAPE02233,46.029682,11.76372,452
SHAPE02233,46.02969,11.763688,453
SHAPE02233,46.02969,11.763655,454
SHAPE02233,46.029686,11.763582,455
SHAPE02233,46.029644,11.763047,456
SHAPE02233,46.02964,11.762982,457
SHAPE02233,46.02965,11.762942,458
SHAPE02233,46.029686,11.762852,459
SHAPE02233,46.029755,11.762772,460
SHAPE02233,46.02997,11.762703,461
SHAPE02233,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE02233,46.030056,11.762674,463
SHAPE02233,46.030403,11.762564,464
SHAPE02233,46.0313,11.76226,465
SHAPE02233,46.03141,11.762209,466
SHAPE02233,46.031536,11.762153,467
SHAPE02233,46.031643,11.762098,468
SHAPE02233,46.031746,11.762024,469
SHAPE02233,46.031765,11.762011,470
SHAPE02233,46.03186,11.761968,471
SHAPE02233,46.03192,11.761956,472
SHAPE02233,46.032,11.761943,473
SHAPE02233,46.032024,11.761955,474
SHAPE02233,46.032078,11.761961,475
SHAPE02233,46.03213,11.76194,476
SHAPE02233,46.032173,11.761894,477
SHAPE02233,46.032204,11.76183,478
SHAPE02233,46.032295,11.761774,479
SHAPE02233,46.032383,11.761726,480
SHAPE02233,46.03251,11.761671,481
SHAPE02233,46.032738,11.761615,482
SHAPE02233,46.033077,11.761536,483
SHAPE02233,46.03363,11.761265,484
SHAPE02233,46.03415,11.761009,485
SHAPE02233,46.034405,11.760935,486
SHAPE02233,46.034866,11.760935,487
SHAPE02233,46.03519,11.761036,488
SHAPE02233,46.03584,11.761281,489
SHAPE02233,46.036022,11.761348,490
SHAPE02233,46.036507,11.761521,491
SHAPE02233,46.036682,11.761652,492
SHAPE02233,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE02233,46.03676,11.761736,494
SHAPE02233,46.03684,11.761821,495
SHAPE02233,46.037018,11.762092,496
SHAPE02233,46.037197,11.762368,497
SHAPE02233,46.037354,11.762531,498
SHAPE02233,46.03759,11.762694,499
SHAPE02233,46.03776,11.762898,500
SHAPE02233,46.03793,11.763177,501
SHAPE02233,46.038235,11.763659,502
SHAPE02233,46.03838,11.763809,503
SHAPE02233,46.03852,11.763877,504
SHAPE02233,46.038734,11.763863,505
SHAPE02233,46.0396,11.763669,506
SHAPE02233,46.039856,11.763644,507
SHAPE02233,46.04013,11.763638,508
SHAPE02233,46.040726,11.763653,509
SHAPE02233,46.04113,11.763597,510
SHAPE02233,46.041565,11.763459,511
SHAPE02233,46.04196,11.763289,512
SHAPE02233,46.04235,11.763078,513
SHAPE02233,46.042747,11.762819,514
SHAPE02233,46.0436,11.762125,515
SHAPE02233,46.043858,11.761908,516
SHAPE02233,46.04405,11.76178,517
SHAPE02233,46.044304,11.761678,518
SHAPE02233,46.044727,11.76153,519
SHAPE02233,46.04524,11.761312,520
SHAPE02233,46.045433,11.761232,521
SHAPE02233,46.045654,11.761164,522
SHAPE02233,46.04611,11.761137,523
SHAPE02233,46.046356,11.761168,524
SHAPE02233,46.04658,11.761263,525
SHAPE02233,46.04717,11.761706,526
SHAPE02233,46.047684,11.762118,527
SHAPE02233,46.048183,11.762552,528
SHAPE02233,46.04836,11.762645,529
SHAPE02233,46.048492,11.762671,530
SHAPE02233,46.0487,11.762625,531
SHAPE02233,46.049137,11.762582,532
SHAPE02233,46.04992,11.762547,533
SHAPE02233,46.05008,11.762595,534
SHAPE02233,46.0503,11.762749,535
SHAPE02233,46.050545,11.762942,536
SHAPE02233,46.050785,11.763119,537
SHAPE02233,46.05122,11.763375,538
SHAPE02233,46.051395,11.763692,539
SHAPE02233,46.051533,11.763868,540
SHAPE02233,46.05165,11.763909,541
SHAPE02233,46.05173,11.763908,542
SHAPE02233,46.051903,11.763773,543
SHAPE02233,46.05209,11.763613,544
SHAPE02233,46.0522,11.763547,545
SHAPE02233,46.052353,11.763499,546
SHAPE02233,46.05268,11.76349,547
SHAPE02233,46.05304,11.763493,548
SHAPE02233,46.053207,11.763456,549
SHAPE02233,46.053562,11.763189,550
SHAPE02233,46.053894,11.76299,551
SHAPE02233,46.054073,11.762956,552
SHAPE02233,46.05421,11.762822,553
SHAPE02233,46.054325,11.762631,554
SHAPE02233,46.054474,11.762446,555
SHAPE02233,46.054775,11.762436,556
SHAPE02233,46.054867,11.762592,557
SHAPE02233,46.05495,11.762745,558
SHAPE02233,46.05513,11.762883,559
SHAPE02233,46.055637,11.763104,560
SHAPE02233,46.055843,11.76315,561
SHAPE02233,46.056015,11.763101,562
SHAPE02233,46.05633,11.762892,563
SHAPE02233,46.05656,11.762736,564
SHAPE02233,46.05682,11.762683,565
SHAPE02233,46.0571,11.762728,566
SHAPE02233,46.0579,11.763128,567
SHAPE02233,46.058064,11.763317,568
SHAPE02233,46.058437,11.763609,569
SHAPE02233,46.05882,11.763734,570
SHAPE02233,46.05894,11.763713,571
SHAPE02233,46.059048,11.763656,572
SHAPE02233,46.05915,11.763461,573
SHAPE02233,46.0593,11.763241,574
SHAPE02233,46.05941,11.763051,575
SHAPE02233,46.059628,11.762859,576
SHAPE02233,46.059986,11.762608,577
SHAPE02233,46.060337,11.762507,578
SHAPE02233,46.0604,11.762519,579
SHAPE02233,46.06043,11.762538,580
SHAPE02233,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE02233,46.060444,11.762549,582
SHAPE02233,46.060455,11.762558,583
SHAPE02233,46.06048,11.762597,584
SHAPE02233,46.06068,11.763334,585
SHAPE02233,46.060703,11.763416,586
SHAPE02233,46.060722,11.763471,587
SHAPE02233,46.06075,11.7635,588
SHAPE02233,46.060814,11.763529,589
SHAPE02233,46.060883,11.76352,590
SHAPE02233,46.060993,11.763472,591
SHAPE02233,46.061165,11.763369,592
SHAPE02233,46.061306,11.76335,593
SHAPE02233,46.06143,11.763354,594
SHAPE02233,46.06151,11.763387,595
SHAPE02233,46.061577,11.763427,596
SHAPE02233,46.061672,11.76353,597
SHAPE02233,46.06188,11.763762,598
SHAPE02233,46.06204,11.763888,599
SHAPE02233,46.0622,11.763947,600
SHAPE02233,46.06241,11.763966,601
SHAPE02233,46.062565,11.763948,602
SHAPE02233,46.062706,11.763927,603
SHAPE02233,46.06293,11.763959,604
SHAPE02233,46.063168,11.764003,605
SHAPE02233,46.063435,11.76406,606
SHAPE02233,46.06395,11.764188,607
SHAPE02233,46.06419,11.764269,608
SHAPE02233,46.06476,11.764481,609
SHAPE02233,46.065098,11.764587,610
SHAPE02233,46.065388,11.764626,611
SHAPE02233,46.06573,11.764647,612
SHAPE02233,46.066044,11.764645,613
SHAPE02233,46.066463,11.764592,614
SHAPE02233,46.0668,11.764442,615
SHAPE02233,46.067078,11.764277,616
SHAPE02233,46.067474,11.76393,617
SHAPE02233,46.06861,11.7633,618
SHAPE02233,46.069103,11.762884,619
SHAPE02233,46.069214,11.762752,620
SHAPE02233,46.069366,11.762572,621
SHAPE02233,46.069477,11.762346,622
SHAPE02233,46.06961,11.762154,623
SHAPE02233,46.06969,11.762086,624
SHAPE02233,46.069782,11.762074,625
SHAPE02233,46.070114,11.76204,626
SHAPE02233,46.07041,11.761944,627
SHAPE02233,46.070793,11.761748,628
SHAPE02233,46.07092,11.761727,629
SHAPE02233,46.071068,11.761822,630
SHAPE02233,46.07129,11.762032,631
SHAPE02233,46.071774,11.762186,632
SHAPE02233,46.07214,11.762386,633
SHAPE02233,46.07291,11.762962,634
SHAPE02233,46.073364,11.763462,635
SHAPE02233,46.07357,11.763473,636
SHAPE02233,46.074394,11.763346,637
SHAPE02233,46.0746,11.763434,638
SHAPE02233,46.074852,11.763974,639
SHAPE02233,46.07516,11.764422,640
SHAPE02233,46.075676,11.764877,641
SHAPE02233,46.076237,11.765264,642
SHAPE02233,46.077045,11.765768,643
SHAPE02233,46.07787,11.766196,644
SHAPE02233,46.07828,11.766384,645
SHAPE02233,46.07854,11.766445,646
SHAPE02233,46.078808,11.766387,647
SHAPE02233,46.083622,11.764618,648
SHAPE02233,46.084095,11.76445,649
SHAPE02233,46.08429,11.764407,650
SHAPE02233,46.084602,11.764381,651
SHAPE02233,46.08438,11.764257,652
SHAPE02233,46.084206,11.764204,653
SHAPE02233,46.083836,11.764215,654
SHAPE02233,46.083656,11.764154,655
SHAPE02233,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE02233,46.08361,11.764134,657
SHAPE02233,46.083656,11.764154,658
SHAPE02233,46.083836,11.764215,659
SHAPE02233,46.084206,11.764204,660
SHAPE02233,46.08438,11.764257,661
SHAPE02233,46.084602,11.764381,662
SHAPE02233,46.084827,11.764362,663
SHAPE02233,46.08512,11.764317,664
SHAPE02233,46.0853,11.764277,665
SHAPE02233,46.085434,11.764216,666
SHAPE02233,46.08628,11.76418,667
SHAPE02233,46.087154,11.764061,668
SHAPE02233,46.087826,11.763797,669
SHAPE02233,46.0894,11.763207,670
SHAPE02233,46.09013,11.762973,671
SHAPE02233,46.09035,11.762832,672
SHAPE02233,46.090637,11.762579,673
SHAPE02233,46.091198,11.762252,674
SHAPE02233,46.091244,11.762225,675
SHAPE02233,46.09155,11.762049,676
SHAPE02233,46.091843,11.761905,677
SHAPE02233,46.092186,11.761761,678
SHAPE02233,46.09232,11.761704,679
SHAPE02233,46.0924,11.761681,680
SHAPE02233,46.092525,11.761643,681
SHAPE02233,46.09267,11.761601,682
SHAPE02233,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE02233,46.092735,11.761589,684
SHAPE02233,46.09285,11.761567,685
SHAPE02233,46.09319,11.761554,686
SHAPE02233,46.093315,11.761537,687
SHAPE02233,46.093536,11.761575,688
SHAPE02233,46.093857,11.761598,689
SHAPE02233,46.094044,11.761659,690
SHAPE02233,46.094227,11.761761,691
SHAPE02233,46.094273,11.761799,692
SHAPE02233,46.09441,11.761915,693
SHAPE02233,46.09463,11.762159,694
SHAPE02233,46.09736,11.765382,695
SHAPE02233,46.101974,11.770548,696
SHAPE02233,46.10268,11.771914,697
SHAPE02233,46.102913,11.772174,698
SHAPE02233,46.103157,11.772362,699
SHAPE02233,46.103573,11.772549,700
SHAPE02233,46.10385,11.772572,701
SHAPE02233,46.104088,11.772558,702
SHAPE02233,46.104214,11.772557,703
SHAPE02233,46.104446,11.772556,704
SHAPE02233,46.104565,11.772593,705
SHAPE02233,46.104683,11.772678,706
SHAPE02233,46.105244,11.773152,707
SHAPE02233,46.105404,11.773254,708
SHAPE02233,46.105614,11.773274,709
SHAPE02233,46.105865,11.773261,710
SHAPE02233,46.10598,11.773284,711
SHAPE02233,46.10609,11.773377,712
SHAPE02233,46.10632,11.773624,713
SHAPE02233,46.106487,11.773806,714
SHAPE02233,46.106647,11.773959,715
SHAPE02233,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE02233,46.106754,11.774035,717
SHAPE02233,46.106808,11.774074,718
SHAPE02233,46.10682,11.774083,719
SHAPE02233,46.106903,11.774146,720
SHAPE02233,46.10699,11.774268,721
SHAPE02233,46.107323,11.775149,722
SHAPE02233,46.107773,11.776653,723
SHAPE02233,46.108177,11.777576,724
SHAPE02233,46.10848,11.777896,725
SHAPE02233,46.10875,11.778124,726
SHAPE02233,46.10893,11.778184,727
SHAPE02233,46.109257,11.778148,728
SHAPE02233,46.11051,11.778028,729
SHAPE02233,46.1107,11.77801,730
SHAPE02233,46.111797,11.778101,731
SHAPE02233,46.11203,11.778008,732
SHAPE02233,46.112453,11.777658,733
SHAPE02233,46.112926,11.77739,734
SHAPE02233,46.11402,11.776914,735
SHAPE02233,46.115463,11.776464,736
SHAPE02233,46.116276,11.776093,737
SHAPE02233,46.11698,11.775683,738
SHAPE02233,46.11719,11.775679,739
SHAPE02233,46.117416,11.775759,740
SHAPE02233,46.11827,11.776207,741
SHAPE02233,46.11859,11.776326,742
SHAPE02233,46.11891,11.776341,743
SHAPE02233,46.119442,11.775984,744
SHAPE02233,46.120617,11.774632,745
SHAPE02233,46.121174,11.774058,746
SHAPE02233,46.121227,11.774006,747
SHAPE02233,46.12154,11.773784,748
SHAPE02233,46.121777,11.773682,749
SHAPE02233,46.12193,11.773656,750
SHAPE02233,46.122234,11.77361,751
SHAPE02233,46.1223,11.773584,752
SHAPE02233,46.12236,11.773548,753
SHAPE02233,46.122486,11.773441,754
SHAPE02233,46.122723,11.773219,755
SHAPE02233,46.122826,11.7731,756
SHAPE02233,46.12292,11.772966,757
SHAPE02233,46.12311,11.772674,758
SHAPE02233,46.123337,11.772325,759
SHAPE02233,46.123493,11.772106,760
SHAPE02233,46.123615,11.772006,761
SHAPE02233,46.123753,11.771926,762
SHAPE02233,46.123955,11.771818,763
SHAPE02233,46.12422,11.771678,764
SHAPE02233,46.12452,11.771598,765
SHAPE02233,46.124737,11.771499,766
SHAPE02233,46.125027,11.771338,767
SHAPE02233,46.125305,11.771118,768
SHAPE02233,46.125637,11.770661,769
SHAPE02233,46.12602,11.770132,770
SHAPE02233,46.12624,11.769834,771
SHAPE02233,46.126507,11.769668,772
SHAPE02233,46.126705,11.769654,773
SHAPE02233,46.127205,11.76964,774
SHAPE02233,46.128036,11.76954,775
SHAPE02233,46.12839,11.769371,776
SHAPE02233,46.128567,11.769287,777
SHAPE02233,46.129044,11.769002,778
SHAPE02233,46.129204,11.76896,779
SHAPE02233,46.13033,11.769363,780
SHAPE02233,46.130524,11.769391,781
SHAPE02233,46.130768,11.769347,782
SHAPE02233,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE02233,46.131405,11.768996,784
SHAPE02233,46.131493,11.768947,785
SHAPE02233,46.132072,11.768626,786
SHAPE02233,46.132248,11.768587,787
SHAPE02233,46.13244,11.768612,788
SHAPE02233,46.132603,11.768768,789
SHAPE02233,46.132828,11.769053,790
SHAPE02233,46.13319,11.769485,791
SHAPE02233,46.133278,11.769589,792
SHAPE02233,46.13345,11.769746,793
SHAPE02233,46.133568,11.769796,794
SHAPE02233,46.13399,11.769852,795
SHAPE02233,46.134434,11.769812,796
SHAPE02233,46.1349,11.769609,797
SHAPE02233,46.13617,11.769295,798
SHAPE02233,46.136456,11.769287,799
SHAPE02233,46.136692,11.769435,800
SHAPE02233,46.137203,11.769896,801
SHAPE02233,46.13778,11.770376,802
SHAPE02233,46.138058,11.770631,803
SHAPE02233,46.13831,11.771221,804
SHAPE02233,46.138435,11.771514,805
SHAPE02233,46.1387,11.772122,806
SHAPE02233,46.13902,11.772627,807
SHAPE02233,46.139328,11.77301,808
SHAPE02233,46.139526,11.773295,809
SHAPE02233,46.13956,11.77344,810
SHAPE02233,46.13959,11.773561,811
SHAPE02233,46.13959,11.773705,812
SHAPE02233,46.13965,11.773843,813
SHAPE02233,46.13969,11.773883,814
SHAPE02233,46.13974,11.773908,815
SHAPE02233,46.13978,11.773913,816
SHAPE02233,46.139812,11.773908,817
SHAPE02233,46.139893,11.773857,818
SHAPE02233,46.139942,11.77378,819
SHAPE02233,46.14017,11.773657,820
SHAPE02233,46.140465,11.773695,821
SHAPE02233,46.140533,11.773727,822
SHAPE02233,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE02233,46.14061,11.773764,824
SHAPE02233,46.140774,11.77384,825
SHAPE02233,46.14117,11.774112,826
SHAPE02233,46.14139,11.774295,827
SHAPE02233,46.141533,11.774414,828
SHAPE02233,46.141747,11.774626,829
SHAPE02233,46.14185,11.774808,830
SHAPE02233,46.141964,11.775096,831
SHAPE02233,46.142094,11.775444,832
SHAPE02233,46.142197,11.775824,833
SHAPE02233,46.142414,11.776853,834
SHAPE02233,46.14266,11.77791,835
SHAPE02233,46.142807,11.778599,836
SHAPE02233,46.142868,11.778749,837
SHAPE02233,46.14307,11.779077,838
SHAPE02233,46.143406,11.779697,839
SHAPE02233,46.143536,11.779983,840
SHAPE02233,46.143597,11.780185,841
SHAPE02233,46.14366,11.78054,842
SHAPE02233,46.14372,11.780973,843
SHAPE02233,46.14372,11.781233,844
SHAPE02233,46.14368,11.781573,845
SHAPE02233,46.14359,11.781859,846
SHAPE02233,46.1435,11.782186,847
SHAPE02233,46.143486,11.782415,848
SHAPE02233,46.14349,11.782646,849
SHAPE02233,46.143524,11.782854,850
SHAPE02233,46.1436,11.783002,851
SHAPE02233,46.144012,11.783416,852
SHAPE02233,46.144096,11.783511,853
SHAPE02233,46.14426,11.783813,854
SHAPE02233,46.144444,11.784232,855
SHAPE02233,46.14446,11.784263,856
SHAPE02233,46.144485,11.784328,857
SHAPE02233,46.144543,11.784483,858
SHAPE02233,46.144756,11.784988,859
SHAPE02233,46.14495,11.785296,860
SHAPE02233,46.145023,11.785407,861
SHAPE02233,46.14519,11.78571,862
SHAPE02233,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE02233,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE02233,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE02233,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE02233,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE02233,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE02233,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE02233,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE02233,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE02233,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE02233,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE02233,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE02233,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE02233,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE02233,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE02233,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE02233,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE02233,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE02233,46.14989,11.791749,881
SHAPE02233,46.14992,11.791795,882
SHAPE02233,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE02233,46.15009,11.792041,884
SHAPE02233,46.150177,11.792214,885
SHAPE02233,46.150284,11.792505,886
SHAPE02233,46.150352,11.792791,887
SHAPE02233,46.15038,11.79294,888
SHAPE02233,46.1504,11.793124,889
SHAPE02233,46.150417,11.793427,890
SHAPE02233,46.15043,11.793625,891
SHAPE02233,46.15045,11.793996,892
SHAPE02233,46.150463,11.794107,893
SHAPE02233,46.150486,11.794193,894
SHAPE02233,46.150517,11.79427,895
SHAPE02233,46.150543,11.794323,896
SHAPE02233,46.15062,11.794473,897
SHAPE02233,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE02233,46.150734,11.794695,899
SHAPE02233,46.15081,11.794856,900
SHAPE02233,46.150898,11.795091,901
SHAPE02233,46.150925,11.795209,902
SHAPE02233,46.150955,11.795355,903
SHAPE02233,46.150974,11.795458,904
SHAPE02233,46.150986,11.795582,905
SHAPE02233,46.150986,11.795709,906
SHAPE02233,46.150974,11.795931,907
SHAPE02233,46.15097,11.795989,908
SHAPE02233,46.150948,11.796167,909
SHAPE02233,46.150906,11.796496,910
SHAPE02233,46.15089,11.796625,911
SHAPE02233,46.150867,11.79686,912
SHAPE02233,46.15086,11.796983,913
SHAPE02233,46.150852,11.797064,914
SHAPE02233,46.150845,11.797204,915
SHAPE02233,46.150833,11.797302,916
SHAPE02233,46.150806,11.797397,917
SHAPE02233,46.150784,11.797483,918
SHAPE02233,46.150764,11.797604,919
SHAPE02233,46.150745,11.797726,920
SHAPE02233,46.15073,11.797884,921
SHAPE02233,46.150726,11.797983,922
SHAPE02233,46.15073,11.798066,923
SHAPE02233,46.15075,11.798294,924
SHAPE02233,46.150753,11.798325,925
SHAPE02233,46.150772,11.798444,926
SHAPE02233,46.150776,11.79848,927
SHAPE02233,46.150837,11.798837,928
SHAPE02233,46.15088,11.799059,929
SHAPE02233,46.15093,11.79938,930
SHAPE02233,46.15103,11.799729,931
SHAPE02233,46.151062,11.79981,932
SHAPE02233,46.151077,11.79984,933
SHAPE02233,46.151226,11.800132,934
SHAPE02233,46.151268,11.80019,935
SHAPE02233,46.15135,11.800302,936
SHAPE02233,46.151474,11.800427,937
SHAPE02233,46.15174,11.800717,938
SHAPE02233,46.151894,11.800852,939
SHAPE02233,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE02233,46.151966,11.800916,941
SHAPE02233,46.15236,11.801221,942
SHAPE02233,46.152485,11.801339,943
SHAPE02233,46.152824,11.801801,944
SHAPE02233,46.15296,11.802027,945
SHAPE02233,46.154068,11.803733,946
SHAPE02233,46.154213,11.803938,947
SHAPE02233,46.154423,11.804148,948
SHAPE02233,46.15447,11.804195,949
SHAPE02233,46.154556,11.804293,950
SHAPE02233,46.154644,11.804427,951
SHAPE02233,46.154804,11.804699,952
SHAPE02233,46.154816,11.804721,953
SHAPE02233,46.154835,11.804752,954
SHAPE02233,46.154854,11.80478,955
SHAPE02233,46.154877,11.804839,956
SHAPE02233,46.154892,11.804914,957
SHAPE02233,46.154896,11.804999,958
SHAPE02233,46.154858,11.805085,959
SHAPE02233,46.1548,11.805214,960
SHAPE02233,46.15473,11.805355,961
SHAPE02233,46.154617,11.805611,962
SHAPE02233,46.154568,11.805778,963
SHAPE02233,46.154556,11.80585,964
SHAPE02233,46.154507,11.806025,965
SHAPE02233,46.154503,11.806134,966
SHAPE02233,46.15449,11.806224,967
SHAPE02233,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE02233,46.154488,11.806341,969
SHAPE02233,46.154488,11.806467,970
SHAPE02233,46.15451,11.806625,971
SHAPE02233,46.15464,11.807178,972
SHAPE02233,46.15473,11.807477,973
SHAPE02233,46.15477,11.807648,974
SHAPE02233,46.15514,11.810641,975
SHAPE02233,46.15526,11.811479,976
SHAPE02233,46.155315,11.81188,977
SHAPE02233,46.155376,11.812303,978
SHAPE02233,46.155464,11.812653,979
SHAPE02233,46.155613,11.813119,980
SHAPE02233,46.155865,11.813719,981
SHAPE02233,46.155872,11.813938,982
SHAPE02233,46.155865,11.814006,983
SHAPE02233,46.15583,11.814039,984
SHAPE02233,46.155807,11.814087,985
SHAPE02233,46.155796,11.814141,986
SHAPE02233,46.155804,11.814198,987
SHAPE02233,46.15582,11.814248,988
SHAPE02233,46.155846,11.814282,989
SHAPE02233,46.155876,11.814304,990
SHAPE02233,46.15591,11.814311,991
SHAPE02233,46.155964,11.814371,992
SHAPE02233,46.156116,11.814453,993
SHAPE02233,46.156258,11.814637,994
SHAPE02233,46.156445,11.815091,995
SHAPE02233,46.156475,11.815162,996
SHAPE02233,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE02233,46.157032,11.816504,998
SHAPE02233,46.157406,11.817323,999
SHAPE02233,46.15763,11.817611,1000
SHAPE02233,46.157833,11.817812,1001
SHAPE02233,46.15981,11.819558,1002
SHAPE02233,46.16056,11.820223,1003
SHAPE02233,46.16073,11.820356,1004
SHAPE02233,46.16073,11.820356,1005
SHAPE02233,46.160778,11.820397,1006
SHAPE02233,46.160877,11.82047,1007
SHAPE02233,46.160984,11.820532,1008
SHAPE02233,46.161106,11.820579,1009
SHAPE02233,46.161236,11.820623,1010
SHAPE02233,46.16147,11.820674,1011
SHAPE02233,46.1619,11.820755,1012
SHAPE02233,46.162388,11.820839,1013
SHAPE02233,46.162617,11.820878,1014
SHAPE02233,46.16356,11.821052,1015
SHAPE02233,46.166004,11.821362,1016
SHAPE02233,46.167217,11.82151,1017
SHAPE02233,46.167828,11.821582,1018
SHAPE02233,46.168423,11.821666,1019
SHAPE02233,46.16861,11.821704,1020
SHAPE02233,46.168972,11.821812,1021
SHAPE02233,46.16988,11.822092,1022
SHAPE02233,46.170135,11.822305,1023
SHAPE02233,46.170322,11.822545,1024
SHAPE02233,46.17048,11.822768,1025
SHAPE02233,46.170494,11.82288,1026
SHAPE02233,46.17047,11.822996,1027
SHAPE02233,46.170437,11.823079,1028
SHAPE02233,46.17042,11.823188,1029
SHAPE02233,46.170433,11.823283,1030
SHAPE02233,46.170467,11.823366,1031
SHAPE02233,46.170525,11.823428,1032
SHAPE02233,46.170586,11.82346,1033
SHAPE02233,46.17066,11.823456,1034
SHAPE02233,46.17072,11.823418,1035
SHAPE02233,46.170776,11.823339,1036
SHAPE02233,46.17084,11.823311,1037
SHAPE02233,46.17093,11.823342,1038
SHAPE02233,46.171055,11.823503,1039
SHAPE02233,46.171307,11.823844,1040
SHAPE02233,46.171345,11.823954,1041
SHAPE02233,46.171432,11.824293,1042
SHAPE02233,46.171482,11.824587,1043
SHAPE02233,46.171482,11.824587,1044
SHAPE02233,46.171566,11.825109,1045
SHAPE02233,46.171623,11.82539,1046
SHAPE02233,46.171684,11.825583,1047
SHAPE02233,46.17174,11.82574,1048
SHAPE02233,46.17181,11.825871,1049
SHAPE02233,46.171993,11.826082,1050
SHAPE02233,46.172165,11.826217,1051
SHAPE02233,46.172318,11.826324,1052
SHAPE02233,46.173622,11.827087,1053
SHAPE02233,46.1745,11.827615,1054
SHAPE02233,46.1747,11.827729,1055
SHAPE02233,46.174732,11.827747,1056
SHAPE02233,46.17472,11.827785,1057
SHAPE02233,46.17469,11.827912,1058
SHAPE02233,46.17448,11.828644,1059
SHAPE02233,46.17448,11.828644,1060
SHAPE02233,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE02233,46.17472,11.827785,1062
SHAPE02233,46.174732,11.827747,1063
SHAPE02233,46.174896,11.827845,1064
SHAPE02233,46.175213,11.828036,1065
SHAPE02233,46.175293,11.828066,1066
SHAPE02233,46.175404,11.828106,1067
SHAPE02233,46.17551,11.828136,1068
SHAPE02233,46.17557,11.828179,1069
SHAPE02233,46.175613,11.828268,1070
SHAPE02233,46.175625,11.828334,1071
SHAPE02233,46.175648,11.828531,1072
SHAPE02233,46.17567,11.828746,1073
SHAPE02233,46.17568,11.828798,1074
SHAPE02233,46.175724,11.829165,1075
SHAPE02233,46.175735,11.829268,1076
SHAPE02233,46.175743,11.8294,1077
SHAPE02233,46.175755,11.829534,1078
SHAPE02233,46.175743,11.829627,1079
SHAPE02233,46.175724,11.82984,1080
SHAPE02233,46.175663,11.830497,1081
SHAPE02233,46.175686,11.830523,1082
SHAPE02233,46.175724,11.830537,1083
SHAPE02233,46.175747,11.83055,1084
SHAPE02233,46.175976,11.830544,1085
SHAPE02233,46.176342,11.830567,1086
SHAPE02233,46.17639,11.830569,1087
SHAPE02233,46.177208,11.830599,1088
SHAPE02233,46.177242,11.830615,1089
SHAPE02233,46.177296,11.830679,1090
SHAPE02233,46.17733,11.830742,1091
SHAPE02233,46.177418,11.830953,1092
SHAPE02233,46.177494,11.83113,1093
SHAPE02233,46.1775,11.831152,1094
SHAPE02233,46.177536,11.831222,1095
SHAPE02233,46.17759,11.831333,1096
SHAPE02233,46.17759,11.831333,1097
SHAPE02233,46.177597,11.831348,1098
SHAPE02233,46.177643,11.831435,1099
SHAPE02233,46.177704,11.831553,1100
SHAPE02233,46.177788,11.831719,1101
SHAPE02233,46.177853,11.831832,1102
SHAPE02233,46.17789,11.831897,1103
SHAPE02233,46.177925,11.831938,1104
SHAPE02233,46.17795,11.831957,1105
SHAPE02233,46.178158,11.832075,1106
SHAPE02233,46.178394,11.832192,1107
SHAPE02233,46.178604,11.832291,1108
SHAPE02233,46.17879,11.832376,1109
SHAPE02233,46.178947,11.832454,1110
SHAPE02233,46.17906,11.832493,1111
SHAPE02233,46.179157,11.832505,1112
SHAPE02233,46.179535,11.832446,1113
SHAPE02233,46.179554,11.832441,1114
SHAPE02233,46.179554,11.832441,1115
SHAPE02233,46.179962,11.832334,1116
SHAPE02233,46.180008,11.832322,1117
SHAPE02233,46.181164,11.832016,1118
SHAPE02233,46.181435,11.831946,1119
SHAPE02233,46.181458,11.831939,1120
SHAPE02233,46.18153,11.831921,1121
SHAPE02233,46.18231,11.831716,1122
SHAPE02233,46.18235,11.831704,1123
SHAPE02233,46.18235,11.831704,1124
SHAPE02233,46.18377,11.831324,1125
SHAPE02233,46.1858,11.830778,1126
SHAPE02233,46.185818,11.830772,1127
SHAPE02233,46.18593,11.830745,1128
SHAPE02233,46.18689,11.830502,1129
SHAPE02233,46.18689,11.830502,1130
SHAPE02233,46.18741,11.830371,1131
SHAPE02233,46.187603,11.83027,1132
SHAPE02233,46.18798,11.830058,1133
SHAPE02233,46.18828,11.829903,1134
SHAPE02233,46.188572,11.829739,1135
SHAPE02233,46.188965,11.829565,1136
SHAPE02233,46.189083,11.829515,1137
SHAPE02233,46.189774,11.828979,1138
SHAPE02233,46.189926,11.828788,1139
SHAPE02233,46.190014,11.828579,1140
SHAPE02233,46.190285,11.827618,1141
SHAPE02233,46.19031,11.827531,1142
SHAPE02233,46.19033,11.82742,1143
SHAPE02233,46.190342,11.827309,1144
SHAPE02233,46.190346,11.827257,1145
SHAPE02233,46.190342,11.827149,1146
SHAPE02233,46.1903,11.827024,1147
SHAPE02233,46.190155,11.826587,1148
SHAPE02233,46.190144,11.826411,1149
SHAPE02233,46.190193,11.826263,1150
SHAPE02233,46.19032,11.826131,1151
SHAPE02233,46.190487,11.826083,1152
SHAPE02233,46.190765,11.826039,1153
SHAPE02233,46.19085,11.825942,1154
SHAPE02233,46.19086,11.825838,1155
SHAPE02233,46.190838,11.825733,1156
SHAPE02233,46.19071,11.825627,1157
SHAPE02233,46.19033,11.825404,1158
SHAPE02233,46.190018,11.825315,1159
SHAPE02233,46.189743,11.825379,1160
SHAPE02233,46.189743,11.825379,1161
SHAPE02233,46.189674,11.825396,1162
SHAPE02233,46.189636,11.825418,1163
SHAPE02233,46.189526,11.825419,1164
SHAPE02233,46.189484,11.825307,1165
SHAPE02233,46.1895,11.825119,1166
SHAPE02233,46.18951,11.824888,1167
SHAPE02233,46.18942,11.824583,1168
SHAPE02233,46.189358,11.824477,1169
SHAPE02233,46.189465,11.824352,1170
SHAPE02233,46.18956,11.824313,1171
SHAPE02233,46.189743,11.82434,1172
SHAPE02233,46.19031,11.824626,1173
SHAPE02233,46.19079,11.824882,1174
SHAPE02233,46.191338,11.824969,1175
SHAPE02233,46.191833,11.824957,1176
SHAPE02233,46.19247,11.824769,1177
SHAPE02233,46.192932,11.824477,1178
SHAPE02233,46.193386,11.824018,1179
SHAPE02233,46.193447,11.823836,1180
SHAPE02233,46.193398,11.823369,1181
SHAPE02233,46.193436,11.822791,1182
SHAPE02233,46.193504,11.822618,1183
SHAPE02233,46.19358,11.822514,1184
SHAPE02233,46.19362,11.822467,1185
SHAPE02233,46.193707,11.82242,1186
SHAPE02233,46.19386,11.822442,1187
SHAPE02233,46.193966,11.82254,1188
SHAPE02233,46.194107,11.822799,1189
SHAPE02233,46.194424,11.823503,1190
SHAPE02233,46.194588,11.823549,1191
SHAPE02233,46.19481,11.823476,1192
SHAPE02233,46.19532,11.823153,1193
SHAPE02233,46.19591,11.822839,1194
SHAPE02233,46.19639,11.822321,1195
SHAPE02233,46.196636,11.821847,1196
SHAPE02233,46.196682,11.821697,1197
SHAPE02233,46.1967,11.821496,1198
SHAPE02233,46.19671,11.821317,1199
SHAPE02233,46.196747,11.821123,1200
SHAPE02233,46.196815,11.820999,1201
SHAPE02233,46.19691,11.82093,1202
SHAPE02233,46.19702,11.820903,1203
SHAPE02233,46.197174,11.820932,1204
SHAPE02233,46.197384,11.821007,1205
SHAPE02233,46.198048,11.821223,1206
SHAPE02233,46.198383,11.821268,1207
SHAPE02233,46.198906,11.820983,1208
SHAPE02233,46.199665,11.820723,1209
SHAPE02233,46.200455,11.82038,1210
SHAPE02233,46.201015,11.820279,1211
SHAPE02233,46.2015,11.820525,1212
SHAPE02233,46.20173,11.820514,1213
SHAPE02233,46.20193,11.820414,1214
SHAPE02233,46.202286,11.82014,1215
SHAPE02233,46.20308,11.820002,1216
SHAPE02233,46.203804,11.819765,1217
SHAPE02233,46.203926,11.819623,1218
SHAPE02233,46.20427,11.818694,1219
SHAPE02233,46.204338,11.818611,1220
SHAPE02233,46.20439,11.818587,1221
SHAPE02233,46.20441,11.81859,1222
SHAPE02233,46.20441,11.81859,1223
SHAPE02233,46.20444,11.818595,1224
SHAPE02233,46.2045,11.818641,1225
SHAPE02233,46.204815,11.819035,1226
SHAPE02233,46.204872,11.819064,1227
SHAPE02233,46.204956,11.819021,1228
SHAPE02233,46.205193,11.818609,1229
SHAPE02233,46.205345,11.818497,1230
SHAPE02233,46.205936,11.81832,1231
SHAPE02233,46.206074,11.818226,1232
SHAPE02233,46.20629,11.817581,1233
SHAPE02233,46.206303,11.81727,1234
SHAPE02233,46.206306,11.817048,1235
SHAPE02233,46.206394,11.816875,1236
SHAPE02233,46.206535,11.816801,1237
SHAPE02233,46.20665,11.816828,1238
SHAPE02233,46.206734,11.816955,1239
SHAPE02233,46.20679,11.817214,1240
SHAPE02233,46.206875,11.817391,1241
SHAPE02233,46.20709,11.817457,1242
SHAPE02233,46.20776,11.817245,1243
SHAPE02233,46.208324,11.81726,1244
SHAPE02233,46.20859,11.817332,1245
SHAPE02233,46.20876,11.817447,1246
SHAPE02233,46.20895,11.817476,1247
SHAPE02233,46.20925,11.817482,1248
SHAPE02233,46.209446,11.817431,1249
SHAPE02233,46.209763,11.817172,1250
SHAPE02233,46.209915,11.817183,1251
SHAPE02233,46.210346,11.817472,1252
SHAPE02233,46.21063,11.817444,1253
SHAPE02233,46.21075,11.81731,1254
SHAPE02233,46.211117,11.816833,1255
SHAPE02233,46.211525,11.816468,1256
SHAPE02233,46.21263,11.815886,1257
SHAPE02233,46.213234,11.815609,1258
SHAPE02233,46.21359,11.81531,1259
SHAPE02233,46.214127,11.815184,1260
SHAPE02233,46.214638,11.814814,1261
SHAPE02233,46.215137,11.814767,1262
SHAPE02233,46.21555,11.814675,1263
SHAPE02233,46.215652,11.814661,1264
SHAPE02233,46.21571,11.814631,1265
SHAPE02233,46.21581,11.81456,1266
SHAPE02233,46.21587,11.814484,1267
SHAPE02233,46.215942,11.814401,1268
SHAPE02233,46.215992,11.814368,1269
SHAPE02233,46.216137,11.814306,1270
SHAPE02233,46.216297,11.814247,1271
SHAPE02233,46.21658,11.814015,1272
SHAPE02233,46.21702,11.813643,1273
SHAPE02233,46.217525,11.813198,1274
SHAPE02233,46.21778,11.812979,1275
SHAPE02233,46.21798,11.812812,1276
SHAPE02233,46.2181,11.812732,1277
SHAPE02233,46.218235,11.812672,1278
SHAPE02233,46.21856,11.812473,1279
SHAPE02233,46.219055,11.812047,1280
SHAPE02233,46.21929,11.812016,1281
SHAPE02233,46.2196,11.812075,1282
SHAPE02233,46.21978,11.812004,1283
SHAPE02233,46.220303,11.811275,1284
SHAPE02233,46.22047,11.811152,1285
SHAPE02233,46.220592,11.811172,1286
SHAPE02233,46.220917,11.811378,1287
SHAPE02233,46.22111,11.811349,1288
SHAPE02233,46.22192,11.810765,1289
SHAPE02233,46.222546,11.810036,1290
SHAPE02233,46.222664,11.809887,1291
SHAPE02233,46.222706,11.809699,1292
SHAPE02233,46.22273,11.809471,1293
SHAPE02233,46.22277,11.808847,1294
SHAPE02233,46.22277,11.808847,1295
SHAPE02233,46.222794,11.808489,1296
SHAPE02233,46.22288,11.807766,1297
SHAPE02233,46.22295,11.807424,1298
SHAPE02233,46.22298,11.807281,1299
SHAPE02233,46.223007,11.807173,1300
SHAPE02233,46.22307,11.807103,1301
SHAPE02233,46.22311,11.807079,1302
SHAPE02233,46.22318,11.80705,1303
SHAPE02233,46.223267,11.807032,1304
SHAPE02233,46.223446,11.807,1305
SHAPE02233,46.22359,11.806974,1306
SHAPE02233,46.223736,11.806917,1307
SHAPE02233,46.223827,11.806859,1308
SHAPE02233,46.223904,11.806776,1309
SHAPE02233,46.223953,11.806711,1310
SHAPE02233,46.224003,11.806669,1311
SHAPE02233,46.224075,11.806638,1312
SHAPE02233,46.224136,11.806622,1313
SHAPE02233,46.22422,11.806608,1314
SHAPE02233,46.224285,11.806623,1315
SHAPE02233,46.224346,11.806649,1316
SHAPE02233,46.224396,11.806721,1317
SHAPE02233,46.224422,11.806785,1318
SHAPE02233,46.224438,11.806859,1319
SHAPE02233,46.224445,11.806934,1320
SHAPE02233,46.224438,11.806993,1321
SHAPE02233,46.224407,11.807186,1322
SHAPE02233,46.22434,11.807544,1323
SHAPE02233,46.224354,11.807645,1324
SHAPE02233,46.224396,11.807724,1325
SHAPE02233,46.224445,11.807807,1326
SHAPE02233,46.2245,11.807869,1327
SHAPE02233,46.22455,11.807887,1328
SHAPE02233,46.22459,11.80788,1329
SHAPE02233,46.22467,11.807832,1330
SHAPE02233,46.22484,11.807507,1331
SHAPE02233,46.225338,11.806834,1332
SHAPE02233,46.225475,11.806721,1333
SHAPE02233,46.22564,11.806741,1334
SHAPE02233,46.22576,11.806869,1335
SHAPE02233,46.225826,11.807025,1336
SHAPE02233,46.22616,11.808576,1337
SHAPE02233,46.226204,11.808802,1338
SHAPE02233,46.22638,11.809,1339
SHAPE02233,46.226593,11.809082,1340
SHAPE02233,46.226852,11.809078,1341
SHAPE02233,46.22694,11.809076,1342
SHAPE02233,46.22694,11.809076,1343
SHAPE02233,46.22705,11.809011,1344
SHAPE02233,46.22759,11.808507,1345
SHAPE02233,46.227737,11.808439,1346
SHAPE02233,46.227837,11.808464,1347
SHAPE02233,46.227886,11.808509,1348
SHAPE02233,46.228077,11.808713,1349
SHAPE02233,46.228275,11.808845,1350
SHAPE02233,46.228466,11.808878,1351
SHAPE02233,46.22872,11.80887,1352
SHAPE02233,46.22895,11.808828,1353
SHAPE02233,46.22918,11.80874,1354
SHAPE02233,46.229275,11.808711,1355
SHAPE02233,46.229385,11.808696,1356
SHAPE02233,46.229496,11.808693,1357
SHAPE02233,46.22963,11.808706,1358
SHAPE02233,46.22972,11.808711,1359
SHAPE02233,46.230053,11.808745,1360
SHAPE02233,46.230373,11.808778,1361
SHAPE02233,46.230507,11.808791,1362
SHAPE02233,46.230637,11.808794,1363
SHAPE02233,46.230778,11.808781,1364
SHAPE02233,46.230896,11.808727,1365
SHAPE02233,46.231026,11.808647,1366
SHAPE02233,46.231148,11.808541,1367
SHAPE02233,46.231228,11.808406,1368
SHAPE02233,46.231316,11.808212,1369
SHAPE02233,46.231472,11.807847,1370
SHAPE02233,46.231632,11.807517,1371
SHAPE02233,46.23169,11.807484,1372
SHAPE02233,46.23176,11.807479,1373
SHAPE02233,46.23186,11.807528,1374
SHAPE02233,46.23211,11.807748,1375
SHAPE02233,46.232277,11.807832,1376
SHAPE02233,46.23245,11.807869,1377
SHAPE02233,46.23258,11.80786,1378
SHAPE02233,46.23271,11.807829,1379
SHAPE02233,46.233307,11.807616,1380
SHAPE02233,46.233517,11.807633,1381
SHAPE02233,46.234013,11.807722,1382
SHAPE02233,46.23441,11.807766,1383
SHAPE02233,46.235184,11.807588,1384
SHAPE02233,46.235405,11.807606,1385
SHAPE02233,46.235626,11.807721,1386
SHAPE02233,46.235687,11.80773,1387
SHAPE02233,46.235733,11.80771,1388
SHAPE02233,46.235752,11.807674,1389
SHAPE02233,46.23574,11.807577,1390
SHAPE02233,46.235718,11.807546,1391
SHAPE02233,46.23567,11.807507,1392
SHAPE02233,46.235546,11.807474,1393
SHAPE02233,46.23513,11.807363,1394
SHAPE02233,46.234947,11.807315,1395
SHAPE02233,46.234776,11.807318,1396
SHAPE02233,46.234444,11.80737,1397
SHAPE02233,46.234398,11.80734,1398
SHAPE02233,46.23438,11.807244,1399
SHAPE02233,46.2344,11.807177,1400
SHAPE02233,46.23446,11.807141,1401
SHAPE02233,46.234528,11.807107,1402
SHAPE02233,46.235737,11.807158,1403
SHAPE02233,46.23604,11.807229,1404
SHAPE02233,46.23634,11.807265,1405
SHAPE02233,46.2365,11.807241,1406
SHAPE02233,46.236633,11.807188,1407
SHAPE02233,46.236965,11.806786,1408
SHAPE02233,46.237045,11.806678,1409
SHAPE02233,46.237114,11.806622,1410
SHAPE02233,46.237274,11.806576,1411
SHAPE02233,46.237385,11.806608,1412
SHAPE02233,46.23749,11.80665,1413
SHAPE02233,46.237835,11.806787,1414
SHAPE02233,46.23804,11.806712,1415
SHAPE02233,46.238567,11.806268,1416
SHAPE02233,46.238922,11.806315,1417
SHAPE02233,46.23931,11.806252,1418
SHAPE02233,46.239613,11.806289,1419
SHAPE02233,46.240093,11.806468,1420
SHAPE02233,46.240456,11.806595,1421
SHAPE02233,46.240635,11.806598,1422
SHAPE02233,46.241173,11.806302,1423
SHAPE02233,46.241432,11.806269,1424
SHAPE02233,46.24181,11.806077,1425
SHAPE02233,46.242012,11.805967,1426
SHAPE02233,46.242203,11.805907,1427
SHAPE02233,46.24229,11.80582,1428
SHAPE02233,46.24226,11.805679,1429
SHAPE02233,46.24211,11.805681,1430
SHAPE02233,46.241234,11.805872,1431
SHAPE02233,46.24075,11.806198,1432
SHAPE02233,46.24045,11.80616,1433
SHAPE02233,46.240223,11.806138,1434
SHAPE02233,46.240158,11.806086,1435
SHAPE02233,46.240135,11.806028,1436
SHAPE02233,46.240147,11.805946,1437
SHAPE02233,46.240154,11.805925,1438
SHAPE02233,46.240173,11.805886,1439
SHAPE02233,46.240223,11.805872,1440
SHAPE02233,46.240295,11.805883,1441
SHAPE02233,46.2405,11.80594,1442
SHAPE02233,46.2406,11.805954,1443
SHAPE02233,46.240696,11.80594,1444
SHAPE02233,46.24076,11.805932,1445
SHAPE02233,46.24091,11.805813,1446
SHAPE02233,46.24111,11.805621,1447
SHAPE02233,46.241226,11.805536,1448
SHAPE02233,46.241405,11.80546,1449
SHAPE02233,46.241615,11.805408,1450
SHAPE02233,46.24174,11.805384,1451
SHAPE02233,46.241814,11.805338,1452
SHAPE02233,46.241924,11.805232,1453
SHAPE02233,46.241978,11.805179,1454
SHAPE02233,46.24203,11.805144,1455
SHAPE02233,46.24208,11.805135,1456
SHAPE02233,46.242134,11.805143,1457
SHAPE02233,46.24221,11.805181,1458
SHAPE02233,46.242416,11.805264,1459
SHAPE02233,46.24262,11.80536,1460
SHAPE02233,46.242695,11.805384,1461
SHAPE02233,46.242767,11.805387,1462
SHAPE02233,46.24283,11.805366,1463
SHAPE02233,46.242912,11.805286,1464
SHAPE02233,46.242992,11.805194,1465
SHAPE02233,46.243073,11.805116,1466
SHAPE02233,46.243164,11.805047,1467
SHAPE02233,46.243237,11.805018,1468
SHAPE02233,46.243305,11.805015,1469
SHAPE02233,46.24349,11.805058,1470
SHAPE02233,46.243607,11.80506,1471
SHAPE02233,46.243736,11.805046,1472
SHAPE02233,46.24399,11.804925,1473
SHAPE02233,46.244335,11.804751,1474
SHAPE02233,46.244923,11.804446,1475
SHAPE02233,46.245567,11.804086,1476
SHAPE02233,46.24639,11.80348,1477
SHAPE02233,46.246662,11.803271,1478
SHAPE02233,46.246822,11.803272,1479
SHAPE02233,46.2471,11.803417,1480
SHAPE02233,46.24728,11.803399,1481
SHAPE02233,46.24746,11.80326,1482
SHAPE02233,46.24761,11.803185,1483
SHAPE02233,46.24815,11.803136,1484
SHAPE02233,46.248337,11.80305,1485
SHAPE02233,46.248585,11.802809,1486
SHAPE02233,46.249393,11.802293,1487
SHAPE02233,46.249676,11.802157,1488
SHAPE02233,46.25013,11.802172,1489
SHAPE02233,46.250866,11.802286,1490
SHAPE02233,46.25133,11.802289,1491
SHAPE02233,46.252106,11.802398,1492
SHAPE02233,46.252106,11.802398,1493
SHAPE02233,46.252216,11.802413,1494
SHAPE02233,46.25396,11.802648,1495
SHAPE02233,46.254112,11.802622,1496
SHAPE02233,46.254208,11.802516,1497
SHAPE02233,46.25435,11.801871,1498
SHAPE02233,46.25462,11.801316,1499
SHAPE02233,46.254673,11.800645,1500
SHAPE02233,46.254673,11.800645,1501
SHAPE02233,46.25468,11.80057,1502
SHAPE02233,46.254696,11.80037,1503
SHAPE02233,46.25472,11.799915,1504
SHAPE02233,46.25475,11.799751,1505
SHAPE02233,46.254803,11.799654,1506
SHAPE02233,46.254852,11.799591,1507
SHAPE02233,46.25491,11.799555,1508
SHAPE02233,46.255116,11.799557,1509
SHAPE02233,46.255344,11.79975,1510
SHAPE02233,46.255524,11.800163,1511
SHAPE02233,46.255573,11.800345,1512
SHAPE02233,46.255653,11.801192,1513
SHAPE02233,46.25591,11.802103,1514
SHAPE02233,46.2561,11.802548,1515
SHAPE02233,46.256226,11.802805,1516
SHAPE02233,46.25649,11.80306,1517
SHAPE02233,46.256767,11.803212,1518
SHAPE02233,46.256886,11.803211,1519
SHAPE02233,46.256954,11.803061,1520
SHAPE02233,46.256927,11.802833,1521
SHAPE02233,46.25681,11.802531,1522
SHAPE02233,46.25679,11.802276,1523
SHAPE02233,46.25695,11.802154,1524
SHAPE02233,46.25714,11.802183,1525
SHAPE02233,46.257328,11.802314,1526
SHAPE02233,46.257526,11.802494,1527
SHAPE02233,46.258057,11.802568,1528
SHAPE02233,46.258575,11.802499,1529
SHAPE02233,46.258575,11.802499,1530
SHAPE02233,46.25903,11.802438,1531
SHAPE02233,46.259125,11.802406,1532
SHAPE02233,46.259438,11.802278,1533
SHAPE02233,46.259663,11.802145,1534
SHAPE02233,46.25989,11.801973,1535
SHAPE02233,46.260017,11.801843,1536
SHAPE02233,46.26006,11.801785,1537
SHAPE02233,46.26011,11.801695,1538
SHAPE02233,46.26023,11.801363,1539
SHAPE02233,46.260292,11.80119,1540
SHAPE02233,46.260475,11.801003,1541
SHAPE02233,46.260822,11.800721,1542
SHAPE02233,46.2612,11.800575,1543
SHAPE02233,46.261456,11.800532,1544
SHAPE02233,46.261597,11.800504,1545
SHAPE02233,46.261784,11.800557,1546
SHAPE02233,46.26182,11.800651,1547
SHAPE02233,46.26182,11.800798,1548
SHAPE02233,46.26181,11.801043,1549
SHAPE02233,46.26181,11.801279,1550
SHAPE02233,46.261826,11.801405,1551
SHAPE02233,46.261833,11.80146,1552
SHAPE02233,46.261883,11.80163,1553
SHAPE02233,46.26193,11.801769,1554
SHAPE02233,46.26196,11.801866,1555
SHAPE02233,46.262093,11.802129,1556
SHAPE02233,46.262203,11.802348,1557
SHAPE02233,46.26223,11.802395,1558
SHAPE02233,46.262486,11.802785,1559
SHAPE02233,46.26256,11.802902,1560
SHAPE02233,46.262638,11.803038,1561
SHAPE02233,46.262756,11.803396,1562
SHAPE02233,46.262775,11.80347,1563
SHAPE02233,46.26279,11.803514,1564
SHAPE02233,46.26281,11.803542,1565
SHAPE02233,46.26277,11.80363,1566
SHAPE02233,46.26267,11.803862,1567
SHAPE02233,46.262604,11.804038,1568
SHAPE02233,46.262352,11.804413,1569
SHAPE02235,46.15062,11.794473,1
SHAPE02235,46.150734,11.794695,2
SHAPE02235,46.15081,11.794856,3
SHAPE02235,46.150898,11.795091,4
SHAPE02235,46.150925,11.795209,5
SHAPE02235,46.150955,11.795355,6
SHAPE02235,46.150974,11.795458,7
SHAPE02235,46.150986,11.795582,8
SHAPE02235,46.150986,11.795709,9
SHAPE02235,46.150974,11.795931,10
SHAPE02235,46.15097,11.795989,11
SHAPE02235,46.150948,11.796167,12
SHAPE02235,46.150906,11.796496,13
SHAPE02235,46.15089,11.796625,14
SHAPE02235,46.150867,11.79686,15
SHAPE02235,46.15086,11.796983,16
SHAPE02235,46.150852,11.797064,17
SHAPE02235,46.150845,11.797204,18
SHAPE02235,46.150833,11.797302,19
SHAPE02235,46.150806,11.797397,20
SHAPE02235,46.150784,11.797483,21
SHAPE02235,46.150764,11.797604,22
SHAPE02235,46.150745,11.797726,23
SHAPE02235,46.15073,11.797884,24
SHAPE02235,46.150726,11.797983,25
SHAPE02235,46.15073,11.798066,26
SHAPE02235,46.15075,11.798294,27
SHAPE02235,46.150753,11.798325,28
SHAPE02235,46.150772,11.798444,29
SHAPE02235,46.150776,11.79848,30
SHAPE02235,46.150837,11.798837,31
SHAPE02235,46.15088,11.799059,32
SHAPE02235,46.15093,11.79938,33
SHAPE02235,46.15103,11.799729,34
SHAPE02235,46.151062,11.79981,35
SHAPE02235,46.151077,11.79984,36
SHAPE02235,46.151226,11.800132,37
SHAPE02235,46.151268,11.80019,38
SHAPE02235,46.15135,11.800302,39
SHAPE02235,46.151474,11.800427,40
SHAPE02235,46.15174,11.800717,41
SHAPE02235,46.151894,11.800852,42
SHAPE02235,46.151894,11.800852,43
SHAPE02235,46.151966,11.800916,44
SHAPE02235,46.15236,11.801221,45
SHAPE02235,46.152485,11.801339,46
SHAPE02235,46.152824,11.801801,47
SHAPE02235,46.15296,11.802027,48
SHAPE02235,46.154068,11.803733,49
SHAPE02235,46.154213,11.803938,50
SHAPE02235,46.154423,11.804148,51
SHAPE02235,46.15447,11.804195,52
SHAPE02235,46.154556,11.804293,53
SHAPE02235,46.154644,11.804427,54
SHAPE02235,46.154804,11.804699,55
SHAPE02235,46.154816,11.804721,56
SHAPE02235,46.154835,11.804752,57
SHAPE02235,46.154854,11.80478,58
SHAPE02235,46.154877,11.804839,59
SHAPE02235,46.154892,11.804914,60
SHAPE02235,46.154896,11.804999,61
SHAPE02235,46.154858,11.805085,62
SHAPE02235,46.1548,11.805214,63
SHAPE02235,46.15473,11.805355,64
SHAPE02235,46.154617,11.805611,65
SHAPE02235,46.154568,11.805778,66
SHAPE02235,46.154556,11.80585,67
SHAPE02235,46.154507,11.806025,68
SHAPE02235,46.154503,11.806134,69
SHAPE02235,46.15449,11.806224,70
SHAPE02235,46.15449,11.806224,71
SHAPE02235,46.154488,11.806341,72
SHAPE02235,46.154488,11.806467,73
SHAPE02235,46.15451,11.806625,74
SHAPE02235,46.15464,11.807178,75
SHAPE02235,46.15473,11.807477,76
SHAPE02235,46.15477,11.807648,77
SHAPE02235,46.15514,11.810641,78
SHAPE02235,46.15526,11.811479,79
SHAPE02235,46.155315,11.81188,80
SHAPE02235,46.155376,11.812303,81
SHAPE02235,46.155464,11.812653,82
SHAPE02235,46.155613,11.813119,83
SHAPE02235,46.155865,11.813719,84
SHAPE02235,46.155872,11.813938,85
SHAPE02235,46.155865,11.814006,86
SHAPE02235,46.15583,11.814039,87
SHAPE02235,46.155807,11.814087,88
SHAPE02235,46.155796,11.814141,89
SHAPE02235,46.155804,11.814198,90
SHAPE02235,46.15582,11.814248,91
SHAPE02235,46.155846,11.814282,92
SHAPE02235,46.155876,11.814304,93
SHAPE02235,46.15591,11.814311,94
SHAPE02235,46.155964,11.814371,95
SHAPE02235,46.156116,11.814453,96
SHAPE02235,46.156258,11.814637,97
SHAPE02235,46.156445,11.815091,98
SHAPE02235,46.156475,11.815162,99
SHAPE02235,46.156475,11.815162,100
SHAPE02235,46.157032,11.816504,101
SHAPE02235,46.157406,11.817323,102
SHAPE02235,46.15763,11.817611,103
SHAPE02235,46.157833,11.817812,104
SHAPE02235,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE02235,46.16056,11.820223,106
SHAPE02235,46.16073,11.820356,107
SHAPE02235,46.16073,11.820356,108
SHAPE02235,46.160778,11.820397,109
SHAPE02235,46.160877,11.82047,110
SHAPE02235,46.160984,11.820532,111
SHAPE02235,46.161106,11.820579,112
SHAPE02235,46.161236,11.820623,113
SHAPE02235,46.16147,11.820674,114
SHAPE02235,46.1619,11.820755,115
SHAPE02235,46.162388,11.820839,116
SHAPE02235,46.162617,11.820878,117
SHAPE02235,46.16356,11.821052,118
SHAPE02235,46.166004,11.821362,119
SHAPE02235,46.167217,11.82151,120
SHAPE02235,46.167828,11.821582,121
SHAPE02235,46.168423,11.821666,122
SHAPE02235,46.16861,11.821704,123
SHAPE02235,46.168972,11.821812,124
SHAPE02235,46.16988,11.822092,125
SHAPE02235,46.170135,11.822305,126
SHAPE02235,46.170322,11.822545,127
SHAPE02235,46.17048,11.822768,128
SHAPE02235,46.170494,11.82288,129
SHAPE02235,46.17047,11.822996,130
SHAPE02235,46.170437,11.823079,131
SHAPE02235,46.17042,11.823188,132
SHAPE02235,46.170433,11.823283,133
SHAPE02235,46.170467,11.823366,134
SHAPE02235,46.170525,11.823428,135
SHAPE02235,46.170586,11.82346,136
SHAPE02235,46.17066,11.823456,137
SHAPE02235,46.17072,11.823418,138
SHAPE02235,46.170776,11.823339,139
SHAPE02235,46.17084,11.823311,140
SHAPE02235,46.17093,11.823342,141
SHAPE02235,46.171055,11.823503,142
SHAPE02235,46.171307,11.823844,143
SHAPE02235,46.171345,11.823954,144
SHAPE02235,46.171432,11.824293,145
SHAPE02235,46.171482,11.824587,146
SHAPE02235,46.171482,11.824587,147
SHAPE02235,46.171566,11.825109,148
SHAPE02235,46.171623,11.82539,149
SHAPE02235,46.171684,11.825583,150
SHAPE02235,46.17174,11.82574,151
SHAPE02235,46.17181,11.825871,152
SHAPE02235,46.171993,11.826082,153
SHAPE02235,46.172165,11.826217,154
SHAPE02235,46.172318,11.826324,155
SHAPE02235,46.173622,11.827087,156
SHAPE02235,46.1745,11.827615,157
SHAPE02235,46.1747,11.827729,158
SHAPE02235,46.174732,11.827747,159
SHAPE02235,46.17472,11.827785,160
SHAPE02235,46.17469,11.827912,161
SHAPE02235,46.17448,11.828644,162
SHAPE02235,46.17448,11.828644,163
SHAPE02235,46.17469,11.827912,164
SHAPE02235,46.17472,11.827785,165
SHAPE02235,46.174732,11.827747,166
SHAPE02235,46.174896,11.827845,167
SHAPE02235,46.175213,11.828036,168
SHAPE02235,46.175293,11.828066,169
SHAPE02235,46.175404,11.828106,170
SHAPE02235,46.17551,11.828136,171
SHAPE02235,46.17557,11.828179,172
SHAPE02235,46.175613,11.828268,173
SHAPE02235,46.175625,11.828334,174
SHAPE02235,46.175648,11.828531,175
SHAPE02235,46.17567,11.828746,176
SHAPE02235,46.17568,11.828798,177
SHAPE02235,46.175724,11.829165,178
SHAPE02235,46.175735,11.829268,179
SHAPE02235,46.175743,11.8294,180
SHAPE02235,46.175755,11.829534,181
SHAPE02235,46.175743,11.829627,182
SHAPE02235,46.175724,11.82984,183
SHAPE02235,46.175663,11.830497,184
SHAPE02235,46.175686,11.830523,185
SHAPE02235,46.175724,11.830537,186
SHAPE02235,46.175747,11.83055,187
SHAPE02235,46.175976,11.830544,188
SHAPE02235,46.176342,11.830567,189
SHAPE02235,46.17639,11.830569,190
SHAPE02235,46.177208,11.830599,191
SHAPE02235,46.177242,11.830615,192
SHAPE02235,46.177296,11.830679,193
SHAPE02235,46.17733,11.830742,194
SHAPE02235,46.177418,11.830953,195
SHAPE02235,46.177494,11.83113,196
SHAPE02235,46.1775,11.831152,197
SHAPE02235,46.177536,11.831222,198
SHAPE02235,46.17759,11.831333,199
SHAPE02237,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE02237,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE02237,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE02237,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE02237,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE02237,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE02237,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE02237,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE02237,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE02237,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE02237,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE02237,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE02237,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE02237,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE02237,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE02237,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE02237,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE02237,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE02237,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE02237,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE02237,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE02237,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE02237,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE02237,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE02237,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE02237,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE02237,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE02237,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE02237,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE02237,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE02237,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE02237,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE02237,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE02237,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE02237,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE02237,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE02237,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE02237,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE02237,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE02237,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE02237,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE02237,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE02237,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE02237,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE02237,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE02237,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE02237,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE02237,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE02237,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE02237,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE02237,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE02237,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE02237,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE02237,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE02237,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE02237,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE02237,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE02237,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE02237,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE02237,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE02237,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE02237,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE02237,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE02237,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE02237,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE02237,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE02237,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE02237,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE02237,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE02237,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE02237,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE02237,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE02237,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE02237,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE02237,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE02237,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE02237,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE02237,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE02237,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE02237,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE02237,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE02237,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE02237,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE02237,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE02237,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE02237,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE02237,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE02237,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE02237,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE02237,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE02237,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE02237,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE02237,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE02237,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE02237,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE02237,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE02237,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE02237,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE02237,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE02237,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE02237,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE02237,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE02237,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE02237,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE02237,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE02237,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE02237,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE02237,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE02237,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE02237,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE02237,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE02237,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE02237,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE02237,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE02237,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE02237,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE02237,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE02237,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE02237,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE02237,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE02237,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE02237,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE02237,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE02237,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE02237,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE02237,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE02237,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE02237,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE02237,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE02237,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE02237,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE02237,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE02237,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE02237,46.348423,11.093335,134
SHAPE02237,46.34845,11.093154,135
SHAPE02237,46.34845,11.093136,136
SHAPE02237,46.348495,11.092981,137
SHAPE02237,46.34859,11.092872,138
SHAPE02237,46.34878,11.092774,139
SHAPE02237,46.349068,11.092718,140
SHAPE02237,46.349094,11.092693,141
SHAPE02237,46.34914,11.092649,142
SHAPE02237,46.349464,11.092547,143
SHAPE02237,46.350163,11.092227,144
SHAPE02237,46.350357,11.09214,145
SHAPE02237,46.35042,11.092119,146
SHAPE02237,46.350697,11.091839,147
SHAPE02237,46.350914,11.091489,148
SHAPE02237,46.351,11.091419,149
SHAPE02237,46.35105,11.091398,150
SHAPE02237,46.351143,11.09136,151
SHAPE02237,46.35117,11.091396,152
SHAPE02237,46.351208,11.091409,153
SHAPE02237,46.35124,11.091398,154
SHAPE02237,46.351265,11.091366,155
SHAPE02237,46.35128,11.091312,156
SHAPE02237,46.351353,11.091359,157
SHAPE02237,46.351475,11.091506,158
SHAPE02237,46.35153,11.091559,159
SHAPE02237,46.351566,11.091599,160
SHAPE02237,46.351643,11.091596,161
SHAPE02237,46.351715,11.091579,162
SHAPE02237,46.35184,11.09158,163
SHAPE02237,46.35201,11.091585,164
SHAPE02237,46.35216,11.09161,165
SHAPE02237,46.352417,11.091727,166
SHAPE02237,46.352936,11.091923,167
SHAPE02237,46.35334,11.09202,168
SHAPE02237,46.353634,11.091979,169
SHAPE02237,46.35418,11.0918,170
SHAPE02237,46.35439,11.091686,171
SHAPE02237,46.35465,11.091607,172
SHAPE02237,46.35491,11.091488,173
SHAPE02237,46.35523,11.091399,174
SHAPE02237,46.355377,11.091374,175
SHAPE02237,46.355614,11.091406,176
SHAPE02237,46.355885,11.091362,177
SHAPE02237,46.355965,11.091372,178
SHAPE02237,46.356613,11.090677,179
SHAPE02237,46.3573,11.09085,180
SHAPE02237,46.35762,11.091068,181
SHAPE02237,46.35814,11.091503,182
SHAPE02237,46.35989,11.092946,183
SHAPE02237,46.3609,11.09381,184
SHAPE02237,46.361637,11.094438,185
SHAPE02237,46.361954,11.094748,186
SHAPE02237,46.362072,11.094864,187
SHAPE02237,46.362408,11.095067,188
SHAPE02237,46.36272,11.09521,189
SHAPE02237,46.36302,11.095349,190
SHAPE02237,46.363045,11.095309,191
SHAPE02237,46.363045,11.095309,192
SHAPE02237,46.36302,11.095349,193
SHAPE02237,46.36272,11.09521,194
SHAPE02237,46.362408,11.095067,195
SHAPE02237,46.362072,11.094864,196
SHAPE02237,46.361954,11.094748,197
SHAPE02237,46.361637,11.094438,198
SHAPE02237,46.3609,11.09381,199
SHAPE02237,46.35989,11.092946,200
SHAPE02237,46.35814,11.091503,201
SHAPE02237,46.35762,11.091068,202
SHAPE02237,46.3573,11.09085,203
SHAPE02237,46.356613,11.090677,204
SHAPE02237,46.356216,11.090532,205
SHAPE02237,46.35595,11.09048,206
SHAPE02237,46.355755,11.090375,207
SHAPE02237,46.355618,11.090245,208
SHAPE02237,46.35538,11.089904,209
SHAPE02237,46.355247,11.089689,210
SHAPE02237,46.354885,11.089105,211
SHAPE02237,46.35464,11.088838,212
SHAPE02237,46.3546,11.088789,213
SHAPE02237,46.35444,11.088655,214
SHAPE02237,46.353603,11.087963,215
SHAPE02237,46.353603,11.087963,216
SHAPE02237,46.3535,11.087876,217
SHAPE02237,46.353355,11.087744,218
SHAPE02237,46.352913,11.087522,219
SHAPE02237,46.352596,11.087481,220
SHAPE02237,46.352394,11.087497,221
SHAPE02237,46.35235,11.087503,222
SHAPE02237,46.351345,11.087657,223
SHAPE02237,46.35106,11.0877,224
SHAPE02237,46.350178,11.087856,225
SHAPE02237,46.35011,11.087869,226
SHAPE02237,46.34991,11.087918,227
SHAPE02237,46.34975,11.088026,228
SHAPE02237,46.34962,11.088155,229
SHAPE02237,46.349464,11.088445,230
SHAPE02237,46.349342,11.088635,231
SHAPE02237,46.349262,11.088732,232
SHAPE02237,46.349205,11.088783,233
SHAPE02237,46.34905,11.088924,234
SHAPE02237,46.34902,11.088949,235
SHAPE02237,46.348892,11.089082,236
SHAPE02237,46.348827,11.088975,237
SHAPE02237,46.348793,11.088914,238
SHAPE02237,46.34877,11.088809,239
SHAPE02237,46.348717,11.088914,240
SHAPE02237,46.34866,11.088977,241
SHAPE02237,46.348698,11.08904,242
SHAPE02237,46.34877,11.089016,243
SHAPE02237,46.34877,11.089016,244
SHAPE02237,46.348827,11.088975,245
SHAPE02237,46.348793,11.088914,246
SHAPE02237,46.34877,11.088809,247
SHAPE02237,46.348778,11.08849,248
SHAPE02237,46.348778,11.088282,249
SHAPE02237,46.348812,11.088015,250
SHAPE02237,46.34884,11.087784,251
SHAPE02237,46.348866,11.087486,252
SHAPE02237,46.348892,11.087061,253
SHAPE02237,46.34886,11.086625,254
SHAPE02237,46.348846,11.086483,255
SHAPE02237,46.348812,11.086311,256
SHAPE02237,46.348774,11.086204,257
SHAPE02237,46.348557,11.08569,258
SHAPE02237,46.348545,11.085636,259
SHAPE02237,46.34853,11.085572,260
SHAPE02237,46.348507,11.085466,261
SHAPE02237,46.348473,11.084642,262
SHAPE02237,46.348343,11.083836,263
SHAPE02237,46.348324,11.083761,264
SHAPE02237,46.348312,11.0837,265
SHAPE02237,46.348297,11.083637,266
SHAPE02237,46.348236,11.083499,267
SHAPE02237,46.34822,11.083471,268
SHAPE02237,46.348076,11.08323,269
SHAPE02237,46.347965,11.083045,270
SHAPE02237,46.347897,11.082792,271
SHAPE02237,46.34784,11.082563,272
SHAPE02237,46.347843,11.082517,273
SHAPE02237,46.347843,11.082479,274
SHAPE02237,46.347813,11.082254,275
SHAPE02237,46.347786,11.082031,276
SHAPE02237,46.34776,11.081949,277
SHAPE02237,46.347744,11.081806,278
SHAPE02237,46.347656,11.081551,279
SHAPE02237,46.347656,11.081551,280
SHAPE02237,46.347557,11.081264,281
SHAPE02237,46.347424,11.080888,282
SHAPE02237,46.34723,11.079991,283
SHAPE02237,46.347153,11.079649,284
SHAPE02237,46.347095,11.079379,285
SHAPE02237,46.347095,11.079379,286
SHAPE02237,46.347057,11.079203,287
SHAPE02237,46.34703,11.079063,288
SHAPE02237,46.34699,11.07885,289
SHAPE02237,46.34685,11.078459,290
SHAPE02237,46.34658,11.078094,291
SHAPE02237,46.34621,11.077664,292
SHAPE02237,46.34586,11.077229,293
SHAPE02237,46.34538,11.07664,294
SHAPE02237,46.34515,11.076415,295
SHAPE02237,46.344864,11.076187,296
SHAPE02237,46.344757,11.076041,297
SHAPE02237,46.34469,11.075895,298
SHAPE02237,46.34455,11.075448,299
SHAPE02237,46.344463,11.075173,300
SHAPE02237,46.344425,11.075048,301
SHAPE02237,46.344322,11.074718,302
SHAPE02237,46.344307,11.074521,303
SHAPE02237,46.344337,11.074011,304
SHAPE02237,46.344337,11.073702,305
SHAPE02237,46.344303,11.073583,306
SHAPE02237,46.344215,11.073334,307
SHAPE02237,46.34407,11.072974,308
SHAPE02237,46.34392,11.072722,309
SHAPE02237,46.34355,11.072324,310
SHAPE02237,46.343403,11.072144,311
SHAPE02237,46.343315,11.072004,312
SHAPE02237,46.34327,11.071828,313
SHAPE02237,46.343246,11.071638,314
SHAPE02237,46.343216,11.069888,315
SHAPE02237,46.34322,11.069119,316
SHAPE02237,46.343243,11.069008,317
SHAPE02237,46.343285,11.068905,318
SHAPE02237,46.343353,11.068819,319
SHAPE02237,46.343548,11.068765,320
SHAPE02237,46.343666,11.068696,321
SHAPE02237,46.343727,11.068636,322
SHAPE02237,46.343784,11.068498,323
SHAPE02237,46.34385,11.068137,324
SHAPE02237,46.3439,11.067957,325
SHAPE02237,46.344128,11.067554,326
SHAPE02237,46.34415,11.067425,327
SHAPE02237,46.34411,11.06733,328
SHAPE02237,46.344013,11.067305,329
SHAPE02237,46.342693,11.067804,330
SHAPE02237,46.342583,11.06789,331
SHAPE02237,46.342422,11.068156,332
SHAPE02237,46.34234,11.068191,333
SHAPE02237,46.342266,11.068139,334
SHAPE02237,46.34225,11.06801,335
SHAPE02237,46.342422,11.067511,336
SHAPE02237,46.34251,11.067295,337
SHAPE02237,46.342773,11.066655,338
SHAPE02237,46.342827,11.066519,339
SHAPE02237,46.34288,11.066398,340
SHAPE02237,46.34294,11.066269,341
SHAPE02237,46.343014,11.066191,342
SHAPE02237,46.34311,11.066165,343
SHAPE02237,46.34324,11.066165,344
SHAPE02237,46.34341,11.066234,345
SHAPE02237,46.343662,11.066406,346
SHAPE02237,46.34381,11.066458,347
SHAPE02237,46.344017,11.066432,348
SHAPE02237,46.34425,11.066363,349
SHAPE02237,46.344475,11.066405,350
SHAPE02237,46.34475,11.066549,351
SHAPE02237,46.34507,11.066678,352
SHAPE02237,46.34539,11.066867,353
SHAPE02237,46.3459,11.06727,354
SHAPE02237,46.346066,11.067416,355
SHAPE02237,46.34616,11.067562,356
SHAPE02237,46.346447,11.067914,357
SHAPE02237,46.34657,11.068008,358
SHAPE02237,46.34671,11.06806,359
SHAPE02237,46.346996,11.068077,360
SHAPE02237,46.3471,11.06803,361
SHAPE02237,46.347225,11.067925,362
SHAPE02237,46.34734,11.067802,363
SHAPE02237,46.347683,11.067433,364
SHAPE02237,46.347767,11.067322,365
SHAPE02237,46.34781,11.067264,366
SHAPE02237,46.34784,11.067199,367
SHAPE02237,46.34783,11.067102,368
SHAPE02237,46.347813,11.067035,369
SHAPE02237,46.347775,11.066991,370
SHAPE02237,46.34765,11.066974,371
SHAPE02237,46.34745,11.066972,372
SHAPE02237,46.34737,11.066968,373
SHAPE02237,46.347294,11.066922,374
SHAPE02237,46.34723,11.066871,375
SHAPE02237,46.347168,11.066793,376
SHAPE02237,46.346615,11.065936,377
SHAPE02237,46.346485,11.065834,378
SHAPE02237,46.34614,11.065545,379
SHAPE02237,46.345963,11.065399,380
SHAPE02237,46.345688,11.065174,381
SHAPE02237,46.345543,11.065076,382
SHAPE02237,46.345398,11.065044,383
SHAPE02237,46.345253,11.065078,384
SHAPE02237,46.344975,11.065242,385
SHAPE02237,46.344852,11.065255,386
SHAPE02237,46.344738,11.065197,387
SHAPE02237,46.34463,11.065077,388
SHAPE02237,46.34443,11.064834,389
SHAPE02237,46.34395,11.064504,390
SHAPE02237,46.343838,11.064323,391
SHAPE02237,46.34374,11.06412,392
SHAPE02237,46.343616,11.063917,393
SHAPE02237,46.3435,11.063801,394
SHAPE02237,46.343353,11.06367,395
SHAPE02237,46.343136,11.063501,396
SHAPE02237,46.34308,11.063451,397
SHAPE02237,46.34302,11.063382,398
SHAPE02237,46.343,11.063313,399
SHAPE02237,46.342987,11.063246,400
SHAPE02237,46.342655,11.063066,401
SHAPE02237,46.342194,11.062803,402
SHAPE02237,46.342014,11.062708,403
SHAPE02237,46.341827,11.062639,404
SHAPE02237,46.34169,11.062606,405
SHAPE02237,46.34155,11.062589,406
SHAPE02237,46.34138,11.062598,407
SHAPE02237,46.341194,11.062622,408
SHAPE02237,46.34101,11.06266,409
SHAPE02237,46.34084,11.062707,410
SHAPE02237,46.34076,11.062733,411
SHAPE02237,46.34051,11.062814,412
SHAPE02237,46.34023,11.062898,413
SHAPE02237,46.340096,11.062926,414
SHAPE02237,46.33986,11.062926,415
SHAPE02237,46.33969,11.06292,416
SHAPE02237,46.3396,11.062917,417
SHAPE02237,46.33926,11.062895,418
SHAPE02237,46.339153,11.062907,419
SHAPE02237,46.339058,11.062953,420
SHAPE02237,46.338974,11.063021,421
SHAPE02237,46.338917,11.063101,422
SHAPE02237,46.33887,11.063224,423
SHAPE02237,46.338844,11.063417,424
SHAPE02237,46.338844,11.063617,425
SHAPE02237,46.33884,11.063785,426
SHAPE02237,46.33883,11.063924,427
SHAPE02237,46.33879,11.064075,428
SHAPE02237,46.33873,11.064169,429
SHAPE02237,46.33869,11.064208,430
SHAPE02237,46.338596,11.064249,431
SHAPE02237,46.338505,11.064221,432
SHAPE02237,46.33843,11.064166,433
SHAPE02237,46.33837,11.064108,434
SHAPE02237,46.338173,11.06387,435
SHAPE02237,46.338017,11.063597,436
SHAPE02237,46.33798,11.063494,437
SHAPE02237,46.33797,11.063459,438
SHAPE02237,46.337967,11.063427,439
SHAPE02237,46.33777,11.063148,440
SHAPE02237,46.33765,11.062986,441
SHAPE02237,46.337666,11.062907,442
SHAPE02237,46.337666,11.062907,443
SHAPE02237,46.33765,11.062986,444
SHAPE02237,46.33777,11.063148,445
SHAPE02237,46.337967,11.063427,446
SHAPE02237,46.33809,11.063563,447
SHAPE02237,46.338184,11.063617,448
SHAPE02237,46.338264,11.063632,449
SHAPE02237,46.338345,11.063617,450
SHAPE02237,46.338436,11.063584,451
SHAPE02237,46.33859,11.063443,452
SHAPE02237,46.338737,11.063188,453
SHAPE02237,46.33886,11.062927,454
SHAPE02237,46.33902,11.06273,455
SHAPE02237,46.339333,11.062487,456
SHAPE02237,46.339428,11.062386,457
SHAPE02237,46.339596,11.06218,458
SHAPE02237,46.33969,11.062031,459
SHAPE02237,46.33984,11.061817,460
SHAPE02237,46.340206,11.061317,461
SHAPE02237,46.3404,11.061021,462
SHAPE02237,46.340515,11.060856,463
SHAPE02237,46.340664,11.060678,464
SHAPE02237,46.3408,11.060596,465
SHAPE02237,46.34102,11.060513,466
SHAPE02237,46.34122,11.060444,467
SHAPE02237,46.341843,11.06021,468
SHAPE02237,46.34199,11.060199,469
SHAPE02237,46.342113,11.060242,470
SHAPE02237,46.342236,11.060333,471
SHAPE02237,46.342346,11.060467,472
SHAPE02237,46.342648,11.060926,473
SHAPE02237,46.342773,11.061104,474
SHAPE02237,46.342903,11.061295,475
SHAPE02237,46.34304,11.061464,476
SHAPE02237,46.34316,11.061559,477
SHAPE02237,46.34331,11.061612,478
SHAPE02237,46.343456,11.061637,479
SHAPE02237,46.34454,11.061684,480
SHAPE02237,46.344776,11.061714,481
SHAPE02237,46.34502,11.061804,482
SHAPE02237,46.34514,11.061862,483
SHAPE02237,46.34525,11.061896,484
SHAPE02237,46.34535,11.061912,485
SHAPE02237,46.34543,11.061874,486
SHAPE02237,46.345474,11.061847,487
SHAPE02237,46.345528,11.061785,488
SHAPE02237,46.34562,11.061594,489
SHAPE02237,46.345947,11.060695,490
SHAPE02237,46.346046,11.060425,491
SHAPE02237,46.346046,11.060425,492
SHAPE02237,46.346104,11.060263,493
SHAPE02237,46.346237,11.059865,494
SHAPE02237,46.34638,11.059468,495
SHAPE02237,46.3464,11.059407,496
SHAPE02237,46.34651,11.058971,497
SHAPE02237,46.34653,11.058797,498
SHAPE02237,46.346542,11.058644,499
SHAPE02237,46.346527,11.05839,500
SHAPE02237,46.346493,11.05818,501
SHAPE02237,46.346424,11.057915,502
SHAPE02237,46.346302,11.057629,503
SHAPE02237,46.346134,11.057367,504
SHAPE02237,46.345913,11.057117,505
SHAPE02237,46.345497,11.056674,506
SHAPE02237,46.34543,11.056549,507
SHAPE02237,46.345417,11.056442,508
SHAPE02237,46.3454,11.056322,509
SHAPE02237,46.345425,11.05619,510
SHAPE02237,46.34546,11.056095,511
SHAPE02237,46.345474,11.056045,512
SHAPE02237,46.34555,11.055946,513
SHAPE02237,46.345673,11.055868,514
SHAPE02237,46.34601,11.055758,515
SHAPE02237,46.34616,11.05574,516
SHAPE02237,46.346413,11.055761,517
SHAPE02237,46.34643,11.055762,518
SHAPE02237,46.346935,11.055833,519
SHAPE02237,46.34736,11.055876,520
SHAPE02237,46.34825,11.056014,521
SHAPE02237,46.34853,11.056022,522
SHAPE02237,46.34872,11.055946,523
SHAPE02237,46.348858,11.055882,524
SHAPE02237,46.348984,11.055854,525
SHAPE02237,46.34914,11.055861,526
SHAPE02237,46.34939,11.055934,527
SHAPE02237,46.34939,11.055934,528
SHAPE02237,46.349426,11.055944,529
SHAPE02237,46.350075,11.056208,530
SHAPE02237,46.350735,11.056476,531
SHAPE02237,46.35097,11.056535,532
SHAPE02237,46.35113,11.056529,533
SHAPE02237,46.351242,11.056476,534
SHAPE02237,46.3521,11.055928,535
SHAPE02237,46.352314,11.055729,536
SHAPE02237,46.35241,11.05559,537
SHAPE02237,46.352837,11.05457,538
SHAPE02237,46.352837,11.054481,539
SHAPE02237,46.352802,11.054369,540
SHAPE02237,46.352757,11.054314,541
SHAPE02237,46.35269,11.054291,542
SHAPE02237,46.352615,11.054317,543
SHAPE02237,46.35256,11.054338,544
SHAPE02237,46.352337,11.054436,545
SHAPE02237,46.352146,11.05445,546
SHAPE02237,46.35181,11.054325,547
SHAPE02237,46.35167,11.054219,548
SHAPE02237,46.35154,11.054089,549
SHAPE02237,46.35141,11.053908,550
SHAPE02237,46.35141,11.053908,551
SHAPE02237,46.35095,11.053264,552
SHAPE02237,46.350796,11.052971,553
SHAPE02237,46.350704,11.052625,554
SHAPE02237,46.35065,11.052405,555
SHAPE02237,46.350548,11.052035,556
SHAPE02237,46.350517,11.051922,557
SHAPE02237,46.350456,11.051724,558
SHAPE02237,46.35043,11.05151,559
SHAPE02237,46.350437,11.051384,560
SHAPE02237,46.350494,11.051194,561
SHAPE02237,46.350742,11.050714,562
SHAPE02237,46.350964,11.0503,563
SHAPE02237,46.3512,11.049855,564
SHAPE02237,46.351418,11.04945,565
SHAPE02237,46.351677,11.048934,566
SHAPE02237,46.351917,11.048433,567
SHAPE02237,46.35206,11.048073,568
SHAPE02237,46.352108,11.047935,569
SHAPE02237,46.35222,11.047614,570
SHAPE02237,46.352333,11.047247,571
SHAPE02237,46.352413,11.046979,572
SHAPE02237,46.352448,11.046866,573
SHAPE02237,46.35251,11.046666,574
SHAPE02237,46.35251,11.046666,575
SHAPE02237,46.352512,11.046649,576
SHAPE02237,46.35256,11.046505,577
SHAPE02237,46.35271,11.046005,578
SHAPE02237,46.353058,11.044856,579
SHAPE02237,46.353127,11.044632,580
SHAPE02237,46.35328,11.044127,581
SHAPE02237,46.35345,11.043564,582
SHAPE02237,46.353504,11.043386,583
SHAPE02237,46.353546,11.043244,584
SHAPE02237,46.35365,11.042897,585
SHAPE02237,46.35379,11.042443,586
SHAPE02237,46.35391,11.042122,587
SHAPE02237,46.354027,11.041808,588
SHAPE02237,46.354053,11.04174,589
SHAPE02237,46.3541,11.041616,590
SHAPE02237,46.354286,11.041175,591
SHAPE02237,46.35457,11.040537,592
SHAPE02237,46.354675,11.040322,593
SHAPE02237,46.35485,11.040044,594
SHAPE02237,46.3559,11.038679,595
SHAPE02237,46.356194,11.038299,596
SHAPE02237,46.356308,11.038119,597
SHAPE02237,46.356308,11.038119,598
SHAPE02237,46.356358,11.038044,599
SHAPE02237,46.356556,11.037734,600
SHAPE02237,46.356663,11.037602,601
SHAPE02237,46.356754,11.03751,602
SHAPE02237,46.356926,11.03739,603
SHAPE02237,46.35707,11.037329,604
SHAPE02237,46.35729,11.037276,605
SHAPE02237,46.357826,11.037268,606
SHAPE02237,46.358513,11.037267,607
SHAPE02237,46.35863,11.037291,608
SHAPE02237,46.3589,11.037354,609
SHAPE02237,46.3591,11.037422,610
SHAPE02237,46.35993,11.037659,611
SHAPE02237,46.36027,11.03775,612
SHAPE02237,46.360485,11.037769,613
SHAPE02237,46.3607,11.037765,614
SHAPE02237,46.36088,11.037739,615
SHAPE02237,46.361042,11.037694,616
SHAPE02237,46.361206,11.037634,617
SHAPE02237,46.361397,11.037543,618
SHAPE02237,46.361588,11.037425,619
SHAPE02237,46.361717,11.037329,620
SHAPE02237,46.361717,11.037329,621
SHAPE02237,46.361732,11.037316,622
SHAPE02237,46.361874,11.037192,623
SHAPE02237,46.361923,11.037139,624
SHAPE02237,46.362057,11.036987,625
SHAPE02237,46.362194,11.036809,626
SHAPE02237,46.36239,11.036469,627
SHAPE02237,46.36245,11.036542,628
SHAPE02237,46.362473,11.036581,629
SHAPE02237,46.362488,11.036625,630
SHAPE02237,46.3625,11.036669,631
SHAPE02237,46.362507,11.036713,632
SHAPE02237,46.362507,11.036753,633
SHAPE02237,46.3625,11.036792,634
SHAPE02237,46.362446,11.036977,635
SHAPE02237,46.362434,11.037039,636
SHAPE02237,46.36241,11.037175,637
SHAPE02237,46.3624,11.037257,638
SHAPE02237,46.362236,11.038471,639
SHAPE02237,46.36263,11.038566,640
SHAPE02237,46.362843,11.038581,641
SHAPE02237,46.36338,11.0386,642
SHAPE02237,46.36354,11.038619,643
SHAPE02237,46.364105,11.038754,644
SHAPE02237,46.364223,11.038761,645
SHAPE02237,46.36437,11.038732,646
SHAPE02237,46.36452,11.038713,647
SHAPE02237,46.364544,11.03871,648
SHAPE02237,46.364574,11.038691,649
SHAPE02237,46.364586,11.038651,650
SHAPE02240,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE02240,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE02240,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE02240,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE02240,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE02240,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE02240,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE02240,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE02240,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE02240,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE02240,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE02240,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE02240,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE02240,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE02240,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE02240,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE02240,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE02240,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE02240,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE02240,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE02240,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE02240,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE02240,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE02240,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE02240,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE02240,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE02240,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE02240,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE02240,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE02240,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE02240,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE02240,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE02240,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE02240,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE02240,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE02240,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE02240,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE02240,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE02240,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE02240,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE02240,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE02240,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE02240,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE02240,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE02240,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE02240,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE02240,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE02240,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE02240,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE02240,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE02240,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE02240,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE02240,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE02240,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE02240,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE02240,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE02240,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE02240,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE02240,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE02240,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE02240,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE02240,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE02240,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE02240,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE02240,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE02240,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE02240,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE02240,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE02240,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE02240,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE02240,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE02240,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE02240,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE02240,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE02240,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE02240,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE02240,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE02240,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE02240,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE02240,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE02240,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE02240,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE02240,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE02240,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE02240,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE02240,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE02240,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE02240,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE02240,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE02240,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE02240,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE02240,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE02240,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE02240,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE02240,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE02240,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE02240,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE02240,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE02240,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE02240,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE02240,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE02240,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE02240,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE02240,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE02240,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE02240,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE02240,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE02240,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE02240,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE02240,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE02240,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE02240,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE02240,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE02240,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE02240,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE02240,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE02240,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE02240,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE02240,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE02240,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE02240,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE02240,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE02240,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE02240,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE02240,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE02240,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE02240,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE02240,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE02240,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE02240,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE02240,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE02240,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE02240,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE02240,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE02240,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE02240,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE02240,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE02240,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE02240,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE02240,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE02240,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE02240,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE02240,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE02240,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE02240,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE02240,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE02240,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE02240,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE02240,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE02240,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE02240,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE02240,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE02240,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE02240,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE02240,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE02240,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE02240,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE02240,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE02240,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE02240,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE02240,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE02240,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE02240,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE02240,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE02240,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE02240,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE02240,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE02240,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE02240,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE02240,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE02240,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE02240,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE02240,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE02240,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE02240,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE02240,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE02240,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE02240,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE02240,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE02240,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE02240,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE02240,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE02240,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE02240,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE02240,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE02240,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE02240,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE02240,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE02240,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE02240,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE02240,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE02240,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE02240,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE02240,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE02240,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE02240,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE02240,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE02240,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE02240,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE02240,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE02240,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE02240,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE02240,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE02240,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE02240,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE02240,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE02240,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE02240,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE02240,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE02240,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE02240,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE02240,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE02240,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE02240,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE02240,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE02240,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE02240,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE02240,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE02240,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE02240,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE02240,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE02240,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE02240,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE02240,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE02240,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE02240,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE02240,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE02240,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE02240,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE02240,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE02240,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE02240,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE02240,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE02240,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE02240,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE02240,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE02240,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE02240,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE02240,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE02240,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE02240,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE02240,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE02240,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE02240,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE02240,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE02240,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE02240,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE02240,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE02240,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE02240,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE02240,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE02240,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE02240,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE02240,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE02240,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE02240,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE02240,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE02240,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE02240,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE02240,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE02240,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE02240,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE02240,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE02240,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE02240,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE02240,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE02240,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE02240,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE02240,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE02240,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE02240,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE02240,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE02240,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE02240,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE02240,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE02240,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE02240,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE02240,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE02240,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE02240,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE02240,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE02240,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE02240,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE02240,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE02240,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE02240,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE02240,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE02240,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE02240,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE02240,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE02240,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE02240,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE02240,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE02240,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE02240,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE02240,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE02240,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE02240,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE02240,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE02240,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE02240,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE02240,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE02240,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE02240,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE02240,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE02240,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE02240,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE02240,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE02240,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE02240,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE02240,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE02240,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE02240,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE02240,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE02240,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE02240,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE02240,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE02240,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE02240,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE02240,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE02240,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE02240,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE02240,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE02240,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE02240,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE02240,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE02240,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE02240,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE02240,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE02240,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE02240,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE02240,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE02240,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE02240,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE02240,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE02240,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE02240,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE02240,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE02240,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE02240,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE02240,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE02240,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE02240,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE02240,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE02240,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE02240,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE02240,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE02240,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE02240,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE02240,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE02240,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE02240,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE02240,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE02240,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE02240,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE02240,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE02240,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE02240,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE02240,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE02240,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE02240,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE02240,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE02240,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE02240,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE02240,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE02240,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE02240,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE02240,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE02240,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE02240,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE02240,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE02240,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE02240,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE02240,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE02240,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE02240,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE02240,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE02240,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE02240,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE02240,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE02240,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE02240,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE02240,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE02240,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE02240,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE02240,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE02240,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE02240,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE02240,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE02240,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE02240,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE02240,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE02240,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE02240,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE02240,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE02240,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE02240,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE02240,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE02240,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE02240,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE02240,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE02240,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE02240,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE02240,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE02240,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE02240,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE02240,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE02240,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE02240,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE02240,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE02240,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE02240,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE02240,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE02240,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE02240,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE02240,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE02240,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE02240,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE02240,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE02240,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE02240,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE02240,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE02240,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE02240,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE02240,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE02240,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE02240,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE02240,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE02240,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE02240,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE02240,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE02240,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE02240,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE02240,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE02240,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE02240,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE02240,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE02240,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE02240,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE02240,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE02240,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE02240,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE02240,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE02240,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE02240,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE02240,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE02240,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE02240,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE02240,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE02240,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE02240,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE02240,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE02240,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE02240,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE02240,46.0893,11.185618,455
SHAPE02240,46.089317,11.185574,456
SHAPE02240,46.08937,11.185591,457
SHAPE02240,46.089424,11.185565,458
SHAPE02240,46.08946,11.185503,459
SHAPE02240,46.089466,11.185424,460
SHAPE02240,46.08955,11.185398,461
SHAPE02240,46.089672,11.185349,462
SHAPE02240,46.090046,11.185162,463
SHAPE02240,46.090446,11.184986,464
SHAPE02240,46.090477,11.184972,465
SHAPE02240,46.09075,11.184851,466
SHAPE02240,46.09078,11.184838,467
SHAPE02240,46.090977,11.184724,468
SHAPE02240,46.09128,11.184484,469
SHAPE02240,46.091675,11.184184,470
SHAPE02240,46.09177,11.184091,471
SHAPE02240,46.091846,11.183991,472
SHAPE02240,46.091908,11.183865,473
SHAPE02240,46.09192,11.183727,474
SHAPE02240,46.091908,11.183626,475
SHAPE02240,46.0919,11.183593,476
SHAPE02240,46.09183,11.183414,477
SHAPE02240,46.091805,11.183368,478
SHAPE02240,46.091827,11.183318,479
SHAPE02240,46.09188,11.183243,480
SHAPE02240,46.09191,11.183214,481
SHAPE02240,46.09191,11.183214,482
SHAPE02240,46.09188,11.183243,483
SHAPE02240,46.091827,11.183318,484
SHAPE02240,46.091805,11.183368,485
SHAPE02240,46.09183,11.183414,486
SHAPE02240,46.0919,11.183593,487
SHAPE02240,46.091908,11.183626,488
SHAPE02240,46.09192,11.183727,489
SHAPE02240,46.091908,11.183865,490
SHAPE02240,46.091846,11.183991,491
SHAPE02240,46.09177,11.184091,492
SHAPE02240,46.091675,11.184184,493
SHAPE02240,46.09128,11.184484,494
SHAPE02240,46.090977,11.184724,495
SHAPE02240,46.09078,11.184838,496
SHAPE02240,46.09075,11.184851,497
SHAPE02240,46.090477,11.184972,498
SHAPE02240,46.090446,11.184986,499
SHAPE02240,46.090046,11.185162,500
SHAPE02240,46.089672,11.185349,501
SHAPE02240,46.08955,11.185398,502
SHAPE02240,46.089466,11.185424,503
SHAPE02240,46.08945,11.185362,504
SHAPE02240,46.08942,11.185315,505
SHAPE02240,46.089375,11.185294,506
SHAPE02240,46.08933,11.185303,507
SHAPE02240,46.08929,11.18534,508
SHAPE02240,46.089268,11.185398,509
SHAPE02240,46.089264,11.185466,510
SHAPE02240,46.089283,11.185529,511
SHAPE02240,46.089317,11.185574,512
SHAPE02240,46.0893,11.185618,513
SHAPE02240,46.089275,11.185661,514
SHAPE02240,46.089275,11.185661,515
SHAPE02240,46.089252,11.1857,516
SHAPE02240,46.089153,11.185891,517
SHAPE02240,46.089104,11.185966,518
SHAPE02240,46.08895,11.186131,519
SHAPE02240,46.08881,11.186255,520
SHAPE02240,46.088764,11.18624,521
SHAPE02240,46.088726,11.186243,522
SHAPE02240,46.088676,11.186255,523
SHAPE02240,46.088596,11.186301,524
SHAPE02240,46.08838,11.186523,525
SHAPE02240,46.087997,11.186996,526
SHAPE02240,46.087887,11.187134,527
SHAPE02240,46.087757,11.187367,528
SHAPE02240,46.08758,11.187756,529
SHAPE02240,46.08685,11.189529,530
SHAPE02240,46.086628,11.189987,531
SHAPE02240,46.085552,11.191602,532
SHAPE02240,46.085472,11.191769,533
SHAPE02240,46.08523,11.192284,534
SHAPE02240,46.08481,11.19326,535
SHAPE02240,46.08412,11.194557,536
SHAPE02240,46.083878,11.195229,537
SHAPE02240,46.083828,11.19548,538
SHAPE02240,46.08377,11.196056,539
SHAPE02240,46.08377,11.196107,540
SHAPE02240,46.08376,11.196637,541
SHAPE02240,46.083748,11.19731,542
SHAPE02240,46.083748,11.197358,543
SHAPE02240,46.08371,11.197791,544
SHAPE02240,46.083675,11.198018,545
SHAPE02240,46.083664,11.198095,546
SHAPE02240,46.083496,11.199006,547
SHAPE02240,46.083492,11.199032,548
SHAPE02240,46.083492,11.199032,549
SHAPE02240,46.083473,11.199148,550
SHAPE02240,46.083405,11.199525,551
SHAPE02240,46.08332,11.19984,552
SHAPE02240,46.083305,11.199832,553
SHAPE02240,46.083286,11.19983,554
SHAPE02240,46.08327,11.199835,555
SHAPE02240,46.083252,11.199844,556
SHAPE02240,46.08324,11.199861,557
SHAPE02240,46.08323,11.19988,558
SHAPE02240,46.08322,11.199905,559
SHAPE02240,46.083218,11.199933,560
SHAPE02240,46.083126,11.19992,561
SHAPE02240,46.08294,11.19983,562
SHAPE02240,46.082596,11.199635,563
SHAPE02240,46.082546,11.199604,564
SHAPE02240,46.08239,11.199439,565
SHAPE02240,46.082317,11.199361,566
SHAPE02240,46.08218,11.199128,567
SHAPE02240,46.082123,11.199008,568
SHAPE02240,46.082077,11.198916,569
SHAPE02240,46.081837,11.198424,570
SHAPE02240,46.08174,11.198215,571
SHAPE02240,46.08169,11.198012,572
SHAPE02240,46.081676,11.197817,573
SHAPE02240,46.081707,11.197351,574
SHAPE02240,46.081806,11.196966,575
SHAPE02240,46.081894,11.19637,576
SHAPE02240,46.081955,11.195724,577
SHAPE02240,46.08197,11.195564,578
SHAPE02240,46.082195,11.192871,579
SHAPE02240,46.082275,11.191695,580
SHAPE02240,46.082443,11.190207,581
SHAPE02240,46.08247,11.189905,582
SHAPE02240,46.082485,11.189584,583
SHAPE02240,46.08249,11.189304,584
SHAPE02240,46.08249,11.189064,585
SHAPE02240,46.082485,11.188955,586
SHAPE02240,46.082462,11.18851,587
SHAPE02240,46.08242,11.188087,588
SHAPE02240,46.08239,11.187764,589
SHAPE02240,46.082314,11.187086,590
SHAPE02240,46.08229,11.186514,591
SHAPE02240,46.082317,11.186071,592
SHAPE02240,46.08246,11.185535,593
SHAPE02240,46.082687,11.184918,594
SHAPE02240,46.083023,11.18403,595
SHAPE02240,46.083187,11.183597,596
SHAPE02240,46.083263,11.183387,597
SHAPE02240,46.083374,11.182974,598
SHAPE02240,46.083416,11.182534,599
SHAPE02240,46.083397,11.181993,600
SHAPE02240,46.08328,11.181336,601
SHAPE02240,46.083176,11.180739,602
SHAPE02240,46.083126,11.180036,603
SHAPE02240,46.083107,11.178992,604
SHAPE02240,46.083107,11.178184,605
SHAPE02240,46.08309,11.177702,606
SHAPE02240,46.08307,11.177375,607
SHAPE02240,46.082966,11.176459,608
SHAPE02240,46.081406,11.1631,609
SHAPE02240,46.08131,11.162646,610
SHAPE02240,46.08117,11.162161,611
SHAPE02240,46.081024,11.161762,612
SHAPE02240,46.080822,11.161262,613
SHAPE02240,46.080536,11.160671,614
SHAPE02240,46.080193,11.160018,615
SHAPE02240,46.079926,11.159546,616
SHAPE02240,46.079777,11.159308,617
SHAPE02240,46.07918,11.158525,618
SHAPE02240,46.079018,11.158257,619
SHAPE02240,46.078896,11.157972,620
SHAPE02240,46.07841,11.15668,621
SHAPE02240,46.078022,11.15554,622
SHAPE02240,46.077805,11.154761,623
SHAPE02240,46.07771,11.154423,624
SHAPE02240,46.077652,11.154182,625
SHAPE02240,46.07761,11.153974,626
SHAPE02240,46.0776,11.15378,627
SHAPE02240,46.07761,11.153629,628
SHAPE02240,46.07762,11.153503,629
SHAPE02240,46.07769,11.15321,630
SHAPE02240,46.077713,11.152947,631
SHAPE02240,46.077705,11.15279,632
SHAPE02240,46.077667,11.152608,633
SHAPE02240,46.077606,11.152444,634
SHAPE02240,46.077515,11.152287,635
SHAPE02240,46.077415,11.152181,636
SHAPE02240,46.077274,11.152089,637
SHAPE02240,46.076683,11.151881,638
SHAPE02240,46.07618,11.151572,639
SHAPE02240,46.075752,11.151112,640
SHAPE02240,46.075623,11.15092,641
SHAPE02240,46.075596,11.150845,642
SHAPE02240,46.075554,11.150775,643
SHAPE02240,46.075512,11.150723,644
SHAPE02240,46.075447,11.150681,645
SHAPE02240,46.0754,11.150668,646
SHAPE02240,46.07537,11.150666,647
SHAPE02240,46.07535,11.150668,648
SHAPE02240,46.075207,11.150528,649
SHAPE02240,46.0749,11.150044,650
SHAPE02240,46.074795,11.14994,651
SHAPE02240,46.074673,11.149872,652
SHAPE02240,46.074524,11.149862,653
SHAPE02240,46.074306,11.149939,654
SHAPE02240,46.07396,11.150218,655
SHAPE02240,46.073906,11.150262,656
SHAPE02240,46.073906,11.150262,657
SHAPE02240,46.073856,11.150304,658
SHAPE02240,46.073826,11.15034,659
SHAPE02240,46.073513,11.150623,660
SHAPE02240,46.073452,11.150666,661
SHAPE02240,46.073383,11.150679,662
SHAPE02240,46.073307,11.150666,663
SHAPE02240,46.073227,11.150636,664
SHAPE02240,46.072983,11.150453,665
SHAPE02240,46.072624,11.150158,666
SHAPE02240,46.072544,11.150058,667
SHAPE02240,46.072464,11.149935,668
SHAPE02240,46.072094,11.149261,669
SHAPE02240,46.07164,11.14844,670
SHAPE02240,46.071514,11.148231,671
SHAPE02240,46.071472,11.148108,672
SHAPE02240,46.071445,11.147997,673
SHAPE02240,46.071457,11.147453,674
SHAPE02240,46.07142,11.14687,675
SHAPE02240,46.07132,11.145803,676
SHAPE02240,46.0713,11.14563,677
SHAPE02240,46.071274,11.145498,678
SHAPE02240,46.07121,11.145386,679
SHAPE02240,46.071114,11.145259,680
SHAPE02240,46.070683,11.144699,681
SHAPE02240,46.070644,11.14458,682
SHAPE02240,46.070667,11.144428,683
SHAPE02240,46.07087,11.143708,684
SHAPE02240,46.070923,11.143491,685
SHAPE02240,46.07095,11.14336,686
SHAPE02240,46.07095,11.143231,687
SHAPE02240,46.070915,11.143104,688
SHAPE02240,46.070885,11.142986,689
SHAPE02240,46.07064,11.14249,690
SHAPE02240,46.07043,11.141983,691
SHAPE02240,46.070377,11.141834,692
SHAPE02240,46.07034,11.141683,693
SHAPE02240,46.070328,11.141567,694
SHAPE02240,46.070328,11.141459,695
SHAPE02240,46.07032,11.141326,696
SHAPE02240,46.07029,11.140772,697
SHAPE02240,46.07027,11.140556,698
SHAPE02240,46.070255,11.140423,699
SHAPE02240,46.070232,11.140307,700
SHAPE02240,46.07018,11.140064,701
SHAPE02240,46.07014,11.139934,702
SHAPE02240,46.070107,11.139854,703
SHAPE02240,46.070095,11.139832,704
SHAPE02240,46.070114,11.139801,705
SHAPE02240,46.070126,11.139764,706
SHAPE02240,46.070137,11.139725,707
SHAPE02240,46.070137,11.139684,708
SHAPE02240,46.070133,11.139643,709
SHAPE02240,46.07012,11.139604,710
SHAPE02240,46.070107,11.139568,711
SHAPE02240,46.070087,11.139539,712
SHAPE02240,46.070065,11.139516,713
SHAPE02240,46.070038,11.1395,714
SHAPE02240,46.07001,11.139492,715
SHAPE02240,46.06998,11.139493,716
SHAPE02240,46.069954,11.139502,717
SHAPE02240,46.06994,11.139473,718
SHAPE02240,46.069904,11.1394,719
SHAPE02240,46.06982,11.139293,720
SHAPE02240,46.06958,11.139059,721
SHAPE02240,46.069492,11.138956,722
SHAPE02240,46.06945,11.13889,723
SHAPE02240,46.069412,11.138814,724
SHAPE02240,46.06937,11.138707,725
SHAPE02240,46.069336,11.138596,726
SHAPE02240,46.06931,11.138487,727
SHAPE02240,46.06928,11.138354,728
SHAPE02240,46.06926,11.138222,729
SHAPE02240,46.069252,11.138093,730
SHAPE02240,46.06926,11.137988,731
SHAPE02240,46.069283,11.137895,732
SHAPE02240,46.06933,11.137778,733
SHAPE02240,46.069366,11.137715,734
SHAPE02240,46.069405,11.137668,735
SHAPE02240,46.069504,11.137597,736
SHAPE02240,46.06955,11.137572,737
SHAPE02240,46.06976,11.137497,738
SHAPE02240,46.0699,11.137434,739
SHAPE02240,46.069954,11.137401,740
SHAPE02240,46.07,11.137355,741
SHAPE02240,46.07003,11.137314,742
SHAPE02240,46.070057,11.137268,743
SHAPE02240,46.070072,11.137229,744
SHAPE02240,46.070087,11.137189,745
SHAPE02240,46.0701,11.137126,746
SHAPE02240,46.070107,11.137059,747
SHAPE02240,46.070107,11.136999,748
SHAPE02240,46.070103,11.136944,749
SHAPE02240,46.070095,11.136889,750
SHAPE02240,46.07008,11.136845,751
SHAPE02240,46.070065,11.136802,752
SHAPE02240,46.07005,11.136767,753
SHAPE02240,46.07003,11.136737,754
SHAPE02240,46.07001,11.136709,755
SHAPE02240,46.069996,11.136687,756
SHAPE02240,46.069977,11.136667,757
SHAPE02240,46.069954,11.136648,758
SHAPE02240,46.06993,11.136633,759
SHAPE02240,46.069878,11.136607,760
SHAPE02240,46.069183,11.136453,761
SHAPE02240,46.069187,11.136407,762
SHAPE02240,46.06919,11.136321,763
SHAPE02240,46.06919,11.136321,764
SHAPE02240,46.069187,11.136407,765
SHAPE02240,46.069183,11.136453,766
SHAPE02240,46.069176,11.136451,767
SHAPE02240,46.069115,11.136438,768
SHAPE02240,46.069008,11.136416,769
SHAPE02240,46.068813,11.136375,770
SHAPE02240,46.068665,11.136345,771
SHAPE02240,46.068104,11.136235,772
SHAPE02240,46.06797,11.136216,773
SHAPE02240,46.06775,11.136215,774
SHAPE02240,46.067398,11.136266,775
SHAPE02240,46.066833,11.136331,776
SHAPE02240,46.066658,11.136356,777
SHAPE02240,46.066578,11.136359,778
SHAPE02240,46.066517,11.136337,779
SHAPE02240,46.06641,11.13629,780
SHAPE02240,46.06634,11.136185,781
SHAPE02240,46.066257,11.136037,782
SHAPE02240,46.066124,11.135824,783
SHAPE02240,46.066025,11.135639,784
SHAPE02240,46.065987,11.135551,785
SHAPE02240,46.065956,11.135453,786
SHAPE02240,46.065807,11.134718,787
SHAPE02240,46.065773,11.134454,788
SHAPE02240,46.065777,11.134287,789
SHAPE02240,46.065784,11.134163,790
SHAPE02240,46.06582,11.133886,791
SHAPE02240,46.065853,11.133751,792
SHAPE02240,46.06589,11.133684,793
SHAPE02240,46.065952,11.133623,794
SHAPE02240,46.066193,11.133495,795
SHAPE02240,46.066246,11.133463,796
SHAPE02240,46.066303,11.133401,797
SHAPE02240,46.066364,11.133279,798
SHAPE02240,46.06641,11.133091,799
SHAPE02240,46.066418,11.132989,800
SHAPE02240,46.066418,11.132881,801
SHAPE02240,46.066406,11.132743,802
SHAPE02240,46.066387,11.132429,803
SHAPE02240,46.066387,11.132306,804
SHAPE02240,46.066418,11.132128,805
SHAPE02240,46.066544,11.131834,806
SHAPE02240,46.066605,11.131645,807
SHAPE02240,46.066723,11.131361,808
SHAPE02240,46.06692,11.130895,809
SHAPE02240,46.067055,11.13058,810
SHAPE02240,46.06717,11.130403,811
SHAPE02240,46.06763,11.129753,812
SHAPE02240,46.06769,11.129688,813
SHAPE02240,46.067764,11.12961,814
SHAPE02240,46.06792,11.12946,815
SHAPE02240,46.0682,11.129304,816
SHAPE02240,46.068653,11.129066,817
SHAPE02240,46.06896,11.128897,818
SHAPE02240,46.069275,11.128736,819
SHAPE02240,46.06961,11.128553,820
SHAPE02240,46.06965,11.128522,821
SHAPE02240,46.0697,11.128485,822
SHAPE02240,46.069733,11.128446,823
SHAPE02240,46.069763,11.128394,824
SHAPE02240,46.069786,11.128338,825
SHAPE02240,46.0698,11.128267,826
SHAPE02240,46.069813,11.12818,827
SHAPE02240,46.06982,11.128085,828
SHAPE02240,46.06983,11.127917,829
SHAPE02240,46.069798,11.127899,830
SHAPE02240,46.069527,11.127773,831
SHAPE02240,46.069668,11.127936,832
SHAPE02240,46.069733,11.128078,833
SHAPE02240,46.069744,11.128256,834
SHAPE02240,46.069733,11.128323,835
SHAPE02240,46.069733,11.128323,836
SHAPE02240,46.069717,11.128394,837
SHAPE02240,46.06965,11.128522,838
SHAPE02240,46.0697,11.128485,839
SHAPE02240,46.069733,11.128446,840
SHAPE02240,46.069763,11.128394,841
SHAPE02240,46.069786,11.128338,842
SHAPE02240,46.0698,11.128267,843
SHAPE02240,46.069813,11.12818,844
SHAPE02240,46.06982,11.128085,845
SHAPE02240,46.06983,11.127917,846
SHAPE02240,46.069798,11.127899,847
SHAPE02240,46.069527,11.127773,848
SHAPE02240,46.069164,11.127656,849
SHAPE02240,46.069046,11.1276,850
SHAPE02240,46.06903,11.127593,851
SHAPE02240,46.069057,11.127509,852
SHAPE02240,46.069084,11.127435,853
SHAPE02240,46.06911,11.127371,854
SHAPE02240,46.06917,11.12732,855
SHAPE02240,46.069233,11.127326,856
SHAPE02240,46.06937,11.127388,857
SHAPE02240,46.069424,11.127398,858
SHAPE02240,46.069458,11.127392,859
SHAPE02240,46.069572,11.127302,860
SHAPE02240,46.06963,11.127284,861
SHAPE02240,46.069668,11.127285,862
SHAPE02240,46.069805,11.127316,863
SHAPE02240,46.06992,11.127329,864
SHAPE02240,46.06998,11.127309,865
SHAPE02240,46.070065,11.127234,866
SHAPE02240,46.070248,11.127061,867
SHAPE02240,46.070534,11.126796,868
SHAPE02240,46.07059,11.126752,869
SHAPE02240,46.070904,11.126624,870
SHAPE02240,46.071148,11.126475,871
SHAPE02240,46.071636,11.126153,872
SHAPE02240,46.071804,11.126022,873
SHAPE02240,46.071922,11.125931,874
SHAPE02240,46.071953,11.125902,875
SHAPE02240,46.071983,11.125863,876
SHAPE02240,46.07201,11.125799,877
SHAPE02240,46.072025,11.125746,878
SHAPE02240,46.072044,11.125662,879
SHAPE02240,46.072124,11.1252,880
SHAPE02240,46.07213,11.125175,881
SHAPE02240,46.072132,11.125168,882
SHAPE02240,46.072144,11.12508,883
SHAPE02240,46.07218,11.124915,884
SHAPE02240,46.07223,11.1248,885
SHAPE02240,46.072277,11.12467,886
SHAPE02240,46.072453,11.124124,887
SHAPE02240,46.072502,11.123969,888
SHAPE02240,46.07255,11.123805,889
SHAPE02240,46.072582,11.123718,890
SHAPE02240,46.07274,11.123216,891
SHAPE02240,46.073025,11.122311,892
SHAPE02240,46.07305,11.122234,893
SHAPE02240,46.073074,11.122164,894
SHAPE02240,46.073097,11.122097,895
SHAPE02240,46.073235,11.121681,896
SHAPE02240,46.073257,11.121611,897
SHAPE02240,46.07341,11.121161,898
SHAPE02240,46.073498,11.120897,899
SHAPE02240,46.073494,11.120835,900
SHAPE02240,46.073475,11.12076,901
SHAPE02240,46.073444,11.120714,902
SHAPE02240,46.073395,11.120672,903
SHAPE02240,46.072792,11.120269,904
SHAPE02240,46.07276,11.120244,905
SHAPE02240,46.07269,11.120191,906
SHAPE02240,46.072582,11.120125,907
SHAPE02240,46.072582,11.120125,908
SHAPE02240,46.072475,11.120068,909
SHAPE02240,46.07237,11.120052,910
SHAPE02240,46.072235,11.120033,911
SHAPE02240,46.07195,11.119844,912
SHAPE02240,46.071877,11.119789,913
SHAPE02240,46.071507,11.119497,914
SHAPE02240,46.071457,11.119494,915
SHAPE02240,46.07112,11.119544,916
SHAPE02240,46.07101,11.119562,917
SHAPE02240,46.07065,11.119629,918
SHAPE02240,46.070553,11.119548,919
SHAPE02240,46.070503,11.119469,920
SHAPE02240,46.070457,11.119332,921
SHAPE02240,46.070248,11.118614,922
SHAPE02244,46.182137,11.25288,1
SHAPE02244,46.182102,11.252976,2
SHAPE02244,46.18196,11.253186,3
SHAPE02244,46.181946,11.253189,4
SHAPE02244,46.1819,11.253209,5
SHAPE02244,46.18184,11.253237,6
SHAPE02244,46.181664,11.253229,7
SHAPE02244,46.18158,11.2532,8
SHAPE02244,46.1815,11.253135,9
SHAPE02244,46.181442,11.252966,10
SHAPE02244,46.181404,11.252663,11
SHAPE02244,46.181404,11.252622,12
SHAPE02244,46.181385,11.252176,13
SHAPE02244,46.181377,11.251845,14
SHAPE02244,46.18137,11.251812,15
SHAPE02244,46.181355,11.251735,16
SHAPE02244,46.181305,11.251583,17
SHAPE02244,46.181282,11.25155,18
SHAPE02244,46.181213,11.251445,19
SHAPE02244,46.181084,11.251317,20
SHAPE02244,46.18093,11.251206,21
SHAPE02244,46.180832,11.251148,22
SHAPE02244,46.180725,11.251183,23
SHAPE02244,46.180687,11.251205,24
SHAPE02244,46.18065,11.25124,25
SHAPE02244,46.180607,11.251368,26
SHAPE02244,46.180614,11.251538,27
SHAPE02244,46.18065,11.251645,28
SHAPE02244,46.18065,11.251645,29
SHAPE02244,46.180725,11.251885,30
SHAPE02244,46.18094,11.252464,31
SHAPE02244,46.18111,11.252898,32
SHAPE02244,46.181168,11.253072,33
SHAPE02244,46.181168,11.25312,34
SHAPE02244,46.181164,11.253191,35
SHAPE02244,46.181118,11.253252,36
SHAPE02244,46.181065,11.253267,37
SHAPE02244,46.18101,11.253255,38
SHAPE02244,46.18097,11.253216,39
SHAPE02244,46.18058,11.252405,40
SHAPE02244,46.180458,11.252296,41
SHAPE02244,46.180363,11.252253,42
SHAPE02244,46.18013,11.252202,43
SHAPE02244,46.179962,11.252175,44
SHAPE02244,46.179832,11.252226,45
SHAPE02244,46.179783,11.252248,46
SHAPE02244,46.17972,11.25228,47
SHAPE02244,46.179688,11.252337,48
SHAPE02244,46.17969,11.252398,49
SHAPE02244,46.179726,11.252468,50
SHAPE02244,46.179783,11.252556,51
SHAPE02244,46.179863,11.252618,52
SHAPE02244,46.17995,11.25264,53
SHAPE02244,46.180042,11.252654,54
SHAPE02244,46.1801,11.25269,55
SHAPE02244,46.180126,11.252765,56
SHAPE02244,46.180176,11.252906,57
SHAPE02244,46.180195,11.253063,58
SHAPE02244,46.180206,11.25316,59
SHAPE02244,46.18026,11.253388,60
SHAPE02244,46.180428,11.253733,61
SHAPE02244,46.18053,11.253856,62
SHAPE02244,46.18061,11.254039,63
SHAPE02244,46.18059,11.254286,64
SHAPE02244,46.180546,11.254679,65
SHAPE02244,46.180435,11.255126,66
SHAPE02244,46.180397,11.255591,67
SHAPE02244,46.18027,11.25603,68
SHAPE02244,46.18007,11.25652,69
SHAPE02244,46.179955,11.256934,70
SHAPE02244,46.179935,11.257082,71
SHAPE02244,46.179962,11.257269,72
SHAPE02244,46.180077,11.25757,73
SHAPE02244,46.18013,11.257766,74
SHAPE02244,46.180122,11.257888,75
SHAPE02244,46.180065,11.257976,76
SHAPE02244,46.179993,11.258019,77
SHAPE02244,46.17982,11.257328,78
SHAPE02244,46.179882,11.256657,79
SHAPE02244,46.18002,11.256198,80
SHAPE02244,46.180058,11.255905,81
SHAPE02244,46.180065,11.255547,82
SHAPE02244,46.179974,11.254971,83
SHAPE02244,46.17976,11.254502,84
SHAPE02244,46.179176,11.253676,85
SHAPE02244,46.178825,11.253233,86
SHAPE02244,46.178665,11.253033,87
SHAPE02244,46.17811,11.252328,88
SHAPE02244,46.177475,11.251568,89
SHAPE02244,46.17714,11.251174,90
SHAPE02244,46.176857,11.250872,91
SHAPE02244,46.17671,11.250791,92
SHAPE02244,46.176598,11.250754,93
SHAPE02244,46.176422,11.250759,94
SHAPE02244,46.176273,11.250826,95
SHAPE02244,46.176155,11.250899,96
SHAPE02244,46.175873,11.25119,97
SHAPE02244,46.17575,11.251245,98
SHAPE02244,46.175663,11.251248,99
SHAPE02244,46.175552,11.251243,100
SHAPE02244,46.17545,11.251199,101
SHAPE02244,46.17531,11.251046,102
SHAPE02244,46.17521,11.250871,103
SHAPE02244,46.17511,11.25044,104
SHAPE02244,46.17506,11.249994,105
SHAPE02244,46.174946,11.249267,106
SHAPE02244,46.17488,11.248854,107
SHAPE02244,46.17483,11.248495,108
SHAPE02244,46.174732,11.248165,109
SHAPE02244,46.174652,11.248027,110
SHAPE02244,46.17455,11.247944,111
SHAPE02244,46.174404,11.247856,112
SHAPE02244,46.174194,11.247884,113
SHAPE02244,46.17386,11.248089,114
SHAPE02244,46.173485,11.248322,115
SHAPE02244,46.173286,11.248425,116
SHAPE02244,46.173157,11.248474,117
SHAPE02244,46.173054,11.24848,118
SHAPE02244,46.172993,11.248479,119
SHAPE02244,46.17292,11.248444,120
SHAPE02244,46.1728,11.248302,121
SHAPE02244,46.172775,11.248256,122
SHAPE02244,46.1727,11.248111,123
SHAPE02244,46.172554,11.247736,124
SHAPE02244,46.172485,11.247575,125
SHAPE02244,46.17238,11.247313,126
SHAPE02244,46.172276,11.247089,127
SHAPE02244,46.17218,11.246924,128
SHAPE02244,46.17206,11.246793,129
SHAPE02244,46.171906,11.246729,130
SHAPE02244,46.171753,11.246719,131
SHAPE02244,46.171597,11.246776,132
SHAPE02244,46.17144,11.246913,133
SHAPE02244,46.1712,11.247116,134
SHAPE02244,46.171013,11.247168,135
SHAPE02244,46.170837,11.24718,136
SHAPE02244,46.17078,11.247177,137
SHAPE02244,46.17078,11.247177,138
SHAPE02244,46.17029,11.247004,139
SHAPE02244,46.170048,11.246953,140
SHAPE02244,46.169956,11.246953,141
SHAPE02244,46.169853,11.246986,142
SHAPE02244,46.169334,11.247244,143
SHAPE02244,46.16924,11.247268,144
SHAPE02244,46.168247,11.247123,145
SHAPE02244,46.168068,11.247097,146
SHAPE02244,46.167988,11.247081,147
SHAPE02244,46.167866,11.247056,148
SHAPE02244,46.167694,11.246906,149
SHAPE02244,46.16752,11.246688,150
SHAPE02244,46.167347,11.24629,151
SHAPE02244,46.167065,11.245525,152
SHAPE02244,46.167065,11.245525,153
SHAPE02244,46.16706,11.24551,154
SHAPE02244,46.166904,11.245121,155
SHAPE02244,46.166695,11.244462,156
SHAPE02244,46.166576,11.244223,157
SHAPE02244,46.16631,11.243965,158
SHAPE02244,46.16615,11.243852,159
SHAPE02244,46.165844,11.243715,160
SHAPE02244,46.16568,11.243642,161
SHAPE02244,46.165184,11.243298,162
SHAPE02244,46.164925,11.243095,163
SHAPE02244,46.164833,11.243023,164
SHAPE02244,46.164345,11.242204,165
SHAPE02244,46.164158,11.241956,166
SHAPE02244,46.163654,11.241508,167
SHAPE02244,46.1631,11.241129,168
SHAPE02244,46.162884,11.240981,169
SHAPE02244,46.162884,11.240981,170
SHAPE02244,46.162815,11.240935,171
SHAPE02244,46.161972,11.240125,172
SHAPE02244,46.161762,11.239905,173
SHAPE02244,46.161335,11.239367,174
SHAPE02244,46.161175,11.23922,175
SHAPE02244,46.160973,11.23906,176
SHAPE02244,46.160606,11.238845,177
SHAPE02244,46.160522,11.238769,178
SHAPE02244,46.160442,11.238639,179
SHAPE02244,46.16039,11.238507,180
SHAPE02244,46.16034,11.238278,181
SHAPE02244,46.160267,11.23796,182
SHAPE02244,46.1602,11.237641,183
SHAPE02244,46.160175,11.237454,184
SHAPE02244,46.16019,11.237304,185
SHAPE02244,46.16024,11.237169,186
SHAPE02244,46.16043,11.236857,187
SHAPE02244,46.16053,11.236637,188
SHAPE02244,46.16057,11.236309,189
SHAPE02244,46.160545,11.235929,190
SHAPE02244,46.1605,11.235595,191
SHAPE02244,46.16042,11.234932,192
SHAPE02244,46.160355,11.2347,193
SHAPE02244,46.16025,11.234469,194
SHAPE02244,46.160217,11.234412,195
SHAPE02244,46.16019,11.234372,196
SHAPE02244,46.160004,11.234201,197
SHAPE02244,46.159492,11.233587,198
SHAPE02244,46.159275,11.233309,199
SHAPE02244,46.159256,11.233282,200
SHAPE02244,46.159054,11.233024,201
SHAPE02244,46.159054,11.233024,202
SHAPE02244,46.159004,11.232963,203
SHAPE02244,46.158684,11.232539,204
SHAPE02244,46.15851,11.23232,205
SHAPE02244,46.15823,11.232042,206
SHAPE02244,46.157448,11.231468,207
SHAPE02244,46.15715,11.231264,208
SHAPE02244,46.156063,11.230527,209
SHAPE02244,46.156082,11.230515,210
SHAPE02244,46.156082,11.230515,211
SHAPE02244,46.156063,11.230527,212
SHAPE02244,46.155754,11.230319,213
SHAPE02244,46.155273,11.229845,214
SHAPE02244,46.15496,11.229537,215
SHAPE02244,46.154457,11.228869,216
SHAPE02244,46.154346,11.228719,217
SHAPE02244,46.154068,11.228209,218
SHAPE02244,46.15369,11.227236,219
SHAPE02244,46.153576,11.227073,220
SHAPE02244,46.153484,11.226943,221
SHAPE02244,46.153004,11.226361,222
SHAPE02244,46.151432,11.224617,223
SHAPE02244,46.151226,11.224355,224
SHAPE02244,46.151054,11.224113,225
SHAPE02244,46.15104,11.224086,226
SHAPE02244,46.150852,11.223723,227
SHAPE02244,46.15084,11.2237,228
SHAPE02244,46.15049,11.222959,229
SHAPE02244,46.150352,11.222747,230
SHAPE02244,46.150352,11.222747,231
SHAPE02244,46.15033,11.222711,232
SHAPE02244,46.150208,11.22253,233
SHAPE02244,46.149918,11.222123,234
SHAPE02244,46.14985,11.222029,235
SHAPE02244,46.149708,11.221838,236
SHAPE02244,46.149536,11.221431,237
SHAPE02244,46.149197,11.220437,238
SHAPE02244,46.149094,11.220144,239
SHAPE02244,46.14896,11.21987,240
SHAPE02244,46.148804,11.21964,241
SHAPE02244,46.14862,11.219467,242
SHAPE02244,46.148464,11.219357,243
SHAPE02244,46.148224,11.219264,244
SHAPE02244,46.148075,11.219267,245
SHAPE02244,46.147907,11.2193,246
SHAPE02244,46.147736,11.21938,247
SHAPE02244,46.14733,11.219695,248
SHAPE02244,46.14716,11.219831,249
SHAPE02244,46.146866,11.2199,250
SHAPE02244,46.146347,11.219925,251
SHAPE02244,46.14616,11.21994,252
SHAPE02244,46.14599,11.219938,253
SHAPE02244,46.145927,11.219928,254
SHAPE02244,46.145893,11.219921,255
SHAPE02244,46.14573,11.219872,256
SHAPE02244,46.145462,11.219722,257
SHAPE02244,46.14503,11.219471,258
SHAPE02244,46.144657,11.219254,259
SHAPE02244,46.14458,11.219205,260
SHAPE02244,46.14458,11.219205,261
SHAPE02244,46.144184,11.218917,262
SHAPE02244,46.143913,11.218781,263
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218672,264
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218444,265
SHAPE02244,46.1439,11.21819,266
SHAPE02244,46.14395,11.217831,267
SHAPE02244,46.14396,11.21771,268
SHAPE02244,46.143948,11.217647,269
SHAPE02244,46.14422,11.21733,270
SHAPE02244,46.14447,11.216925,271
SHAPE02244,46.144676,11.216622,272
SHAPE02244,46.144817,11.216413,273
SHAPE02244,46.14549,11.215536,274
SHAPE02244,46.14608,11.214703,275
SHAPE02244,46.146645,11.213717,276
SHAPE02244,46.146976,11.212891,277
SHAPE02244,46.14735,11.211946,278
SHAPE02244,46.147762,11.210639,279
SHAPE02244,46.148117,11.209293,280
SHAPE02244,46.148277,11.208786,281
SHAPE02244,46.148468,11.208305,282
SHAPE02244,46.148552,11.208099,283
SHAPE02244,46.148735,11.207626,284
SHAPE02244,46.14881,11.207391,285
SHAPE02244,46.148846,11.207168,286
SHAPE02244,46.148922,11.206773,287
SHAPE02244,46.149002,11.206437,288
SHAPE02244,46.149075,11.206453,289
SHAPE02244,46.149143,11.2064,290
SHAPE02244,46.14917,11.206299,291
SHAPE02244,46.14916,11.206221,292
SHAPE02244,46.149124,11.206159,293
SHAPE02244,46.149075,11.206128,294
SHAPE02244,46.149017,11.206135,295
SHAPE02244,46.148975,11.205695,296
SHAPE02244,46.14863,11.204721,297
SHAPE02244,46.148262,11.204035,298
SHAPE02244,46.147667,11.203391,299
SHAPE02244,46.146015,11.201673,300
SHAPE02244,46.14539,11.200977,301
SHAPE02244,46.1448,11.200173,302
SHAPE02244,46.144,11.19916,303
SHAPE02244,46.143806,11.198973,304
SHAPE02244,46.143806,11.198973,305
SHAPE02244,46.143604,11.198782,306
SHAPE02244,46.14298,11.198241,307
SHAPE02244,46.142574,11.197838,308
SHAPE02244,46.1425,11.197716,309
SHAPE02244,46.142464,11.19753,310
SHAPE02244,46.142426,11.197078,311
SHAPE02244,46.14237,11.196862,312
SHAPE02244,46.142273,11.196671,313
SHAPE02244,46.142017,11.19636,314
SHAPE02244,46.141987,11.196332,315
SHAPE02244,46.141758,11.196107,316
SHAPE02244,46.141697,11.195983,317
SHAPE02244,46.141663,11.195868,318
SHAPE02244,46.141663,11.195819,319
SHAPE02244,46.141655,11.195673,320
SHAPE02244,46.14167,11.195598,321
SHAPE02244,46.141697,11.195518,322
SHAPE02244,46.14175,11.195425,323
SHAPE02244,46.141823,11.195404,324
SHAPE02244,46.142296,11.195465,325
SHAPE02244,46.142925,11.195622,326
SHAPE02244,46.14307,11.195605,327
SHAPE02244,46.143173,11.195434,328
SHAPE02244,46.143257,11.195186,329
SHAPE02244,46.143375,11.19509,330
SHAPE02244,46.143635,11.194973,331
SHAPE02244,46.143776,11.19487,332
SHAPE02244,46.143982,11.19476,333
SHAPE02244,46.1442,11.19466,334
SHAPE02244,46.144302,11.19466,335
SHAPE02244,46.144314,11.194332,336
SHAPE02244,46.144344,11.194029,337
SHAPE02244,46.144356,11.193988,338
SHAPE02244,46.14437,11.193939,339
SHAPE02244,46.14454,11.193716,340
SHAPE02244,46.14454,11.193716,341
SHAPE02244,46.144848,11.1933,342
SHAPE02244,46.14491,11.193135,343
SHAPE02244,46.14493,11.193044,344
SHAPE02244,46.145195,11.192213,345
SHAPE02244,46.14525,11.192083,346
SHAPE02244,46.14532,11.191948,347
SHAPE02244,46.14594,11.190923,348
SHAPE02244,46.14623,11.190445,349
SHAPE02244,46.14623,11.190445,350
SHAPE02244,46.146297,11.190333,351
SHAPE02244,46.146557,11.189903,352
SHAPE02244,46.146652,11.189793,353
SHAPE02244,46.146732,11.189723,354
SHAPE02244,46.146805,11.189668,355
SHAPE02244,46.14686,11.189631,356
SHAPE02244,46.147038,11.189518,357
SHAPE02244,46.147224,11.189376,358
SHAPE02244,46.147305,11.189279,359
SHAPE02244,46.147392,11.189138,360
SHAPE02244,46.14743,11.189047,361
SHAPE02244,46.147484,11.188918,362
SHAPE02244,46.14776,11.188133,363
SHAPE02244,46.147858,11.187953,364
SHAPE02244,46.14845,11.187385,365
SHAPE02244,46.14845,11.187385,366
SHAPE02244,46.147858,11.187953,367
SHAPE02244,46.14776,11.188133,368
SHAPE02244,46.147484,11.188918,369
SHAPE02244,46.14743,11.189047,370
SHAPE02244,46.147392,11.189138,371
SHAPE02244,46.147305,11.189279,372
SHAPE02244,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE02244,46.147038,11.189518,374
SHAPE02244,46.14686,11.189631,375
SHAPE02244,46.146805,11.189668,376
SHAPE02244,46.146732,11.189723,377
SHAPE02244,46.146652,11.189793,378
SHAPE02244,46.146557,11.189903,379
SHAPE02244,46.146297,11.190333,380
SHAPE02244,46.14594,11.190923,381
SHAPE02244,46.14532,11.191948,382
SHAPE02244,46.14525,11.192083,383
SHAPE02244,46.145195,11.192213,384
SHAPE02244,46.14493,11.193044,385
SHAPE02244,46.14491,11.193135,386
SHAPE02244,46.144848,11.1933,387
SHAPE02244,46.14437,11.193939,388
SHAPE02244,46.144356,11.193988,389
SHAPE02244,46.144344,11.194029,390
SHAPE02244,46.144314,11.194332,391
SHAPE02244,46.144302,11.19466,392
SHAPE02244,46.144356,11.194749,393
SHAPE02244,46.14436,11.194806,394
SHAPE02244,46.14436,11.194905,395
SHAPE02244,46.14436,11.194986,396
SHAPE02244,46.14435,11.195103,397
SHAPE02244,46.144314,11.195313,398
SHAPE02244,46.144268,11.195527,399
SHAPE02244,46.144238,11.195706,400
SHAPE02244,46.144184,11.195858,401
SHAPE02244,46.144154,11.195963,402
SHAPE02244,46.14415,11.196024,403
SHAPE02244,46.144157,11.19611,404
SHAPE02244,46.14419,11.196224,405
SHAPE02244,46.14424,11.196357,406
SHAPE02244,46.144306,11.196483,407
SHAPE02244,46.14443,11.196632,408
SHAPE02244,46.144466,11.196713,409
SHAPE02244,46.14447,11.196805,410
SHAPE02244,46.14444,11.196889,411
SHAPE02244,46.144375,11.19698,412
SHAPE02244,46.144238,11.197101,413
SHAPE02244,46.144073,11.197197,414
SHAPE02244,46.14388,11.19725,415
SHAPE02244,46.143837,11.197285,416
SHAPE02244,46.143814,11.197327,417
SHAPE02244,46.143806,11.197379,418
SHAPE02244,46.143818,11.197452,419
SHAPE02244,46.143982,11.197701,420
SHAPE02244,46.14426,11.198084,421
SHAPE02244,46.14453,11.198438,422
SHAPE02244,46.14469,11.198781,423
SHAPE02244,46.144867,11.199315,424
SHAPE02244,46.14495,11.199727,425
SHAPE02244,46.14511,11.200267,426
SHAPE02244,46.145325,11.200762,427
SHAPE02244,46.14539,11.200977,428
SHAPE02244,46.146015,11.201673,429
SHAPE02244,46.147667,11.203391,430
SHAPE02244,46.148262,11.204035,431
SHAPE02244,46.14863,11.204721,432
SHAPE02244,46.148975,11.205695,433
SHAPE02244,46.149017,11.206135,434
SHAPE02244,46.148964,11.20619,435
SHAPE02244,46.14894,11.206279,436
SHAPE02244,46.148956,11.206371,437
SHAPE02244,46.149002,11.206437,438
SHAPE02244,46.148922,11.206773,439
SHAPE02244,46.148846,11.207168,440
SHAPE02244,46.14881,11.207391,441
SHAPE02244,46.148735,11.207626,442
SHAPE02244,46.148552,11.208099,443
SHAPE02244,46.148468,11.208305,444
SHAPE02244,46.148277,11.208786,445
SHAPE02244,46.148117,11.209293,446
SHAPE02244,46.147762,11.210639,447
SHAPE02244,46.14735,11.211946,448
SHAPE02244,46.146976,11.212891,449
SHAPE02244,46.146645,11.213717,450
SHAPE02244,46.14608,11.214703,451
SHAPE02244,46.14549,11.215536,452
SHAPE02244,46.144817,11.216413,453
SHAPE02244,46.144676,11.216622,454
SHAPE02244,46.14447,11.216925,455
SHAPE02244,46.14422,11.21733,456
SHAPE02244,46.143948,11.217647,457
SHAPE02244,46.14396,11.21771,458
SHAPE02244,46.14395,11.217831,459
SHAPE02244,46.1439,11.21819,460
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218444,461
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218672,462
SHAPE02244,46.143913,11.218781,463
SHAPE02244,46.14373,11.218707,464
SHAPE02244,46.14373,11.218707,465
SHAPE02244,46.143574,11.218645,466
SHAPE02244,46.14344,11.218588,467
SHAPE02244,46.143284,11.218522,468
SHAPE02244,46.14303,11.218389,469
SHAPE02244,46.14288,11.218354,470
SHAPE02244,46.141838,11.218283,471
SHAPE02244,46.141685,11.218291,472
SHAPE02244,46.14153,11.218318,473
SHAPE02244,46.14075,11.218665,474
SHAPE02244,46.14056,11.21876,475
SHAPE02244,46.138992,11.219552,476
SHAPE02244,46.13857,11.21973,477
SHAPE02244,46.138184,11.219995,478
SHAPE02244,46.13797,11.220235,479
SHAPE02244,46.13701,11.221275,480
SHAPE02244,46.135677,11.222642,481
SHAPE02244,46.135323,11.223008,482
SHAPE02244,46.134712,11.223674,483
SHAPE02244,46.1341,11.224442,484
SHAPE02244,46.13397,11.224618,485
SHAPE02244,46.133835,11.22471,486
SHAPE02244,46.13368,11.224733,487
SHAPE02244,46.133297,11.22463,488
SHAPE02244,46.133003,11.224495,489
SHAPE02244,46.132854,11.224427,490
SHAPE02244,46.131775,11.224047,491
SHAPE02244,46.131474,11.223891,492
SHAPE02244,46.130566,11.223143,493
SHAPE02244,46.13037,11.22295,494
SHAPE02244,46.13023,11.222746,495
SHAPE02244,46.130142,11.222568,496
SHAPE02244,46.130013,11.222279,497
SHAPE02244,46.129913,11.221914,498
SHAPE02244,46.12946,11.22021,499
SHAPE02244,46.129337,11.219828,500
SHAPE02244,46.129147,11.219517,501
SHAPE02244,46.128906,11.219295,502
SHAPE02244,46.12864,11.219129,503
SHAPE02244,46.12788,11.218728,504
SHAPE02244,46.127785,11.218657,505
SHAPE02244,46.127205,11.218224,506
SHAPE02244,46.126545,11.217699,507
SHAPE02244,46.12641,11.217517,508
SHAPE02244,46.126312,11.217293,509
SHAPE02244,46.126217,11.216974,510
SHAPE02244,46.12608,11.216457,511
SHAPE02244,46.125973,11.216157,512
SHAPE02244,46.125862,11.215921,513
SHAPE02244,46.12575,11.215811,514
SHAPE02244,46.12557,11.215696,515
SHAPE02244,46.12543,11.215672,516
SHAPE02244,46.12528,11.215699,517
SHAPE02244,46.12511,11.21577,518
SHAPE02244,46.12492,11.215949,519
SHAPE02244,46.124638,11.216269,520
SHAPE02244,46.124504,11.216431,521
SHAPE02244,46.124336,11.216557,522
SHAPE02244,46.123425,11.216824,523
SHAPE02244,46.122616,11.217017,524
SHAPE02244,46.122112,11.21712,525
SHAPE02244,46.12194,11.217122,526
SHAPE02244,46.121616,11.217013,527
SHAPE02244,46.12119,11.2168,528
SHAPE02244,46.12105,11.216731,529
SHAPE02244,46.120472,11.216452,530
SHAPE02244,46.12044,11.216444,531
SHAPE02244,46.12044,11.216444,532
SHAPE02244,46.120235,11.216392,533
SHAPE02244,46.120182,11.216378,534
SHAPE02244,46.120117,11.216362,535
SHAPE02244,46.11993,11.216383,536
SHAPE02244,46.119774,11.216438,537
SHAPE02244,46.11975,11.216374,538
SHAPE02244,46.119717,11.216325,539
SHAPE02244,46.11967,11.216293,540
SHAPE02244,46.119625,11.216285,541
SHAPE02244,46.119576,11.216299,542
SHAPE02244,46.119537,11.216331,543
SHAPE02244,46.119507,11.216376,544
SHAPE02244,46.119488,11.216434,545
SHAPE02244,46.11948,11.216496,546
SHAPE02244,46.119328,11.216485,547
SHAPE02244,46.118935,11.216569,548
SHAPE02244,46.118534,11.216581,549
SHAPE02244,46.11832,11.216567,550
SHAPE02244,46.118084,11.21649,551
SHAPE02244,46.1171,11.216079,552
SHAPE02244,46.116646,11.215901,553
SHAPE02244,46.11643,11.215802,554
SHAPE02244,46.11624,11.215686,555
SHAPE02244,46.11584,11.215405,556
SHAPE02244,46.115627,11.215257,557
SHAPE02244,46.115414,11.215091,558
SHAPE02244,46.115345,11.215052,559
SHAPE02244,46.11515,11.214941,560
SHAPE02244,46.11433,11.214709,561
SHAPE02244,46.114147,11.214588,562
SHAPE02244,46.113987,11.214396,563
SHAPE02244,46.113873,11.214173,564
SHAPE02244,46.11308,11.212211,565
SHAPE02244,46.11283,11.21172,566
SHAPE02244,46.112526,11.211297,567
SHAPE02244,46.11214,11.210805,568
SHAPE02244,46.11198,11.210605,569
SHAPE02244,46.11182,11.210397,570
SHAPE02244,46.11182,11.210397,571
SHAPE02244,46.111607,11.210122,572
SHAPE02244,46.11127,11.20972,573
SHAPE02244,46.110878,11.209393,574
SHAPE02244,46.109833,11.208646,575
SHAPE02244,46.10967,11.208529,576
SHAPE02244,46.109154,11.208145,577
SHAPE02244,46.10895,11.207996,578
SHAPE02244,46.108673,11.207788,579
SHAPE02244,46.10847,11.207696,580
SHAPE02244,46.10823,11.207661,581
SHAPE02244,46.107914,11.20768,582
SHAPE02244,46.10761,11.207768,583
SHAPE02244,46.10739,11.207921,584
SHAPE02244,46.107224,11.208084,585
SHAPE02244,46.10688,11.208474,586
SHAPE02244,46.10668,11.208626,587
SHAPE02244,46.10646,11.20867,588
SHAPE02244,46.106297,11.208632,589
SHAPE02244,46.10615,11.208537,590
SHAPE02244,46.10588,11.208199,591
SHAPE02244,46.105534,11.207804,592
SHAPE02244,46.105396,11.207697,593
SHAPE02244,46.105244,11.207609,594
SHAPE02244,46.10502,11.207479,595
SHAPE02244,46.10478,11.207406,596
SHAPE02244,46.10357,11.207114,597
SHAPE02244,46.102486,11.20702,598
SHAPE02244,46.101147,11.2066,599
SHAPE02244,46.100853,11.206476,600
SHAPE02244,46.100586,11.206413,601
SHAPE02244,46.100056,11.206448,602
SHAPE02244,46.099815,11.206459,603
SHAPE02244,46.09951,11.206455,604
SHAPE02244,46.099354,11.206484,605
SHAPE02244,46.099197,11.206541,606
SHAPE02244,46.09878,11.206793,607
SHAPE02244,46.09863,11.206835,608
SHAPE02244,46.098534,11.206821,609
SHAPE02244,46.098442,11.206787,610
SHAPE02244,46.098324,11.206691,611
SHAPE02244,46.0982,11.206511,612
SHAPE02244,46.09804,11.206201,613
SHAPE02244,46.097973,11.20608,614
SHAPE02244,46.09785,11.205932,615
SHAPE02244,46.097683,11.205789,616
SHAPE02244,46.09747,11.20572,617
SHAPE02244,46.097324,11.205726,618
SHAPE02244,46.097187,11.205772,619
SHAPE02244,46.097076,11.205825,620
SHAPE02244,46.096966,11.205924,621
SHAPE02244,46.096897,11.205899,622
SHAPE02244,46.096752,11.205931,623
SHAPE02244,46.096615,11.206074,624
SHAPE02244,46.096287,11.206389,625
SHAPE02244,46.095985,11.206526,626
SHAPE02244,46.094925,11.2067,627
SHAPE02244,46.094604,11.206605,628
SHAPE02244,46.094288,11.206431,629
SHAPE02244,46.09396,11.206297,630
SHAPE02244,46.093765,11.206095,631
SHAPE02244,46.093616,11.205816,632
SHAPE02244,46.093494,11.20546,633
SHAPE02244,46.093563,11.204224,634
SHAPE02244,46.093567,11.203883,635
SHAPE02244,46.093475,11.203629,636
SHAPE02244,46.09295,11.203017,637
SHAPE02244,46.092804,11.202823,638
SHAPE02244,46.092693,11.202571,639
SHAPE02244,46.09261,11.202272,640
SHAPE02244,46.092583,11.201944,641
SHAPE02244,46.092667,11.200936,642
SHAPE02244,46.092655,11.200724,643
SHAPE02244,46.09264,11.200525,644
SHAPE02244,46.092365,11.199257,645
SHAPE02244,46.092373,11.198535,646
SHAPE02244,46.092342,11.198356,647
SHAPE02244,46.09225,11.198222,648
SHAPE02244,46.09216,11.198195,649
SHAPE02244,46.092094,11.198205,650
SHAPE02244,46.092014,11.198217,651
SHAPE02244,46.091965,11.198244,652
SHAPE02244,46.09181,11.198327,653
SHAPE02244,46.091717,11.198368,654
SHAPE02244,46.091522,11.198405,655
SHAPE02244,46.091427,11.198424,656
SHAPE02244,46.091427,11.198424,657
SHAPE02244,46.09119,11.198472,658
SHAPE02244,46.091026,11.198515,659
SHAPE02244,46.090767,11.198732,660
SHAPE02244,46.090336,11.199142,661
SHAPE02244,46.0902,11.199232,662
SHAPE02244,46.09006,11.199281,663
SHAPE02244,46.089134,11.199291,664
SHAPE02244,46.08822,11.199286,665
SHAPE02244,46.087917,11.199203,666
SHAPE02244,46.087692,11.199038,667
SHAPE02244,46.087486,11.198839,668
SHAPE02244,46.08665,11.198038,669
SHAPE02244,46.086514,11.197907,670
SHAPE02244,46.086227,11.197512,671
SHAPE02244,46.08612,11.197278,672
SHAPE02244,46.08606,11.197021,673
SHAPE02244,46.086037,11.19683,674
SHAPE02244,46.086025,11.196637,675
SHAPE02244,46.086067,11.196334,676
SHAPE02244,46.086132,11.196115,677
SHAPE02244,46.08662,11.194867,678
SHAPE02244,46.086674,11.194454,679
SHAPE02244,46.08668,11.194101,680
SHAPE02244,46.086662,11.193645,681
SHAPE02244,46.086678,11.193342,682
SHAPE02244,46.086773,11.192789,683
SHAPE02244,46.086998,11.192241,684
SHAPE02244,46.08726,11.191739,685
SHAPE02244,46.087353,11.191563,686
SHAPE02244,46.087852,11.190627,687
SHAPE02244,46.087852,11.190627,688
SHAPE02244,46.087982,11.190381,689
SHAPE02244,46.08811,11.190131,690
SHAPE02244,46.08814,11.190085,691
SHAPE02244,46.088177,11.190012,692
SHAPE02244,46.088497,11.189384,693
SHAPE02244,46.088547,11.189224,694
SHAPE02244,46.088585,11.189026,695
SHAPE02244,46.088726,11.187342,696
SHAPE02244,46.08885,11.186371,697
SHAPE02244,46.088837,11.186291,698
SHAPE02244,46.08881,11.186255,699
SHAPE02244,46.08895,11.186131,700
SHAPE02244,46.089104,11.185966,701
SHAPE02244,46.089153,11.185891,702
SHAPE02244,46.089252,11.1857,703
SHAPE02244,46.0893,11.185618,704
SHAPE02244,46.089317,11.185574,705
SHAPE02244,46.08937,11.185591,706
SHAPE02244,46.089424,11.185565,707
SHAPE02244,46.08946,11.185503,708
SHAPE02244,46.089466,11.185424,709
SHAPE02244,46.08955,11.185398,710
SHAPE02244,46.089672,11.185349,711
SHAPE02244,46.090046,11.185162,712
SHAPE02244,46.090446,11.184986,713
SHAPE02244,46.090477,11.184972,714
SHAPE02244,46.09075,11.184851,715
SHAPE02244,46.09078,11.184838,716
SHAPE02244,46.090977,11.184724,717
SHAPE02244,46.09128,11.184484,718
SHAPE02244,46.091675,11.184184,719
SHAPE02244,46.09177,11.184091,720
SHAPE02244,46.091846,11.183991,721
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183865,722
SHAPE02244,46.09192,11.183727,723
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183626,724
SHAPE02244,46.0919,11.183593,725
SHAPE02244,46.09183,11.183414,726
SHAPE02244,46.091805,11.183368,727
SHAPE02244,46.091827,11.183318,728
SHAPE02244,46.09188,11.183243,729
SHAPE02244,46.09191,11.183214,730
SHAPE02244,46.09191,11.183214,731
SHAPE02244,46.09188,11.183243,732
SHAPE02244,46.091827,11.183318,733
SHAPE02244,46.091805,11.183368,734
SHAPE02244,46.09183,11.183414,735
SHAPE02244,46.0919,11.183593,736
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183626,737
SHAPE02244,46.09192,11.183727,738
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183865,739
SHAPE02244,46.091846,11.183991,740
SHAPE02244,46.09177,11.184091,741
SHAPE02244,46.091675,11.184184,742
SHAPE02244,46.09128,11.184484,743
SHAPE02244,46.090977,11.184724,744
SHAPE02244,46.09078,11.184838,745
SHAPE02244,46.09075,11.184851,746
SHAPE02244,46.090477,11.184972,747
SHAPE02244,46.090446,11.184986,748
SHAPE02244,46.090046,11.185162,749
SHAPE02244,46.089672,11.185349,750
SHAPE02244,46.08955,11.185398,751
SHAPE02244,46.089466,11.185424,752
SHAPE02244,46.08945,11.185362,753
SHAPE02244,46.08942,11.185315,754
SHAPE02244,46.089375,11.185294,755
SHAPE02244,46.08933,11.185303,756
SHAPE02244,46.08929,11.18534,757
SHAPE02244,46.089268,11.185398,758
SHAPE02244,46.089264,11.185466,759
SHAPE02244,46.089283,11.185529,760
SHAPE02244,46.089317,11.185574,761
SHAPE02244,46.0893,11.185618,762
SHAPE02244,46.089275,11.185661,763
SHAPE02244,46.089275,11.185661,764
SHAPE02244,46.0893,11.185618,765
SHAPE02244,46.089317,11.185574,766
SHAPE02244,46.08937,11.185591,767
SHAPE02244,46.089424,11.185565,768
SHAPE02244,46.08946,11.185503,769
SHAPE02244,46.089466,11.185424,770
SHAPE02244,46.08945,11.185362,771
SHAPE02244,46.08942,11.185315,772
SHAPE02244,46.089375,11.185294,773
SHAPE02244,46.08933,11.185303,774
SHAPE02244,46.089325,11.18526,775
SHAPE02244,46.08931,11.185198,776
SHAPE02244,46.089275,11.185064,777
SHAPE02244,46.08924,11.184984,778
SHAPE02244,46.08918,11.184871,779
SHAPE02244,46.089127,11.184803,780
SHAPE02244,46.089046,11.184717,781
SHAPE02244,46.088936,11.184643,782
SHAPE02244,46.088856,11.184597,783
SHAPE02244,46.088825,11.184579,784
SHAPE02244,46.088467,11.184376,785
SHAPE02244,46.088413,11.184346,786
SHAPE02244,46.088364,11.184317,787
SHAPE02244,46.087715,11.183945,788
SHAPE02244,46.08661,11.18331,789
SHAPE02244,46.08617,11.183063,790
SHAPE02244,46.086136,11.183043,791
SHAPE02244,46.086082,11.183023,792
SHAPE02244,46.08597,11.182997,793
SHAPE02244,46.085762,11.182987,794
SHAPE02244,46.085285,11.183123,795
SHAPE02244,46.085228,11.18314,796
SHAPE02244,46.085163,11.183158,797
SHAPE02244,46.08506,11.183187,798
SHAPE02244,46.08489,11.183184,799
SHAPE02244,46.084797,11.183144,800
SHAPE02244,46.084805,11.183077,801
SHAPE02244,46.084793,11.183012,802
SHAPE02244,46.08477,11.182956,803
SHAPE02244,46.084732,11.182919,804
SHAPE02244,46.084686,11.182905,805
SHAPE02244,46.08464,11.182917,806
SHAPE02244,46.084595,11.182961,807
SHAPE02244,46.084568,11.183027,808
SHAPE02244,46.084564,11.183105,809
SHAPE02244,46.084583,11.183177,810
SHAPE02244,46.084515,11.183254,811
SHAPE02244,46.084354,11.183324,812
SHAPE02244,46.084213,11.183319,813
SHAPE02244,46.083992,11.183162,814
SHAPE02244,46.08385,11.18284,815
SHAPE02244,46.083817,11.182552,816
SHAPE02244,46.08382,11.18239,817
SHAPE02244,46.08387,11.182131,818
SHAPE02244,46.08388,11.181925,819
SHAPE02244,46.083797,11.181435,820
SHAPE02244,46.08366,11.181209,821
SHAPE02244,46.083492,11.18107,822
SHAPE02244,46.083416,11.181025,823
SHAPE02244,46.083286,11.180834,824
SHAPE02244,46.083294,11.18053,825
SHAPE02244,46.083363,11.180305,826
SHAPE02244,46.08346,11.180126,827
SHAPE02244,46.083557,11.179834,828
SHAPE02244,46.08361,11.179405,829
SHAPE02244,46.083572,11.178582,830
SHAPE02244,46.08323,11.177129,831
SHAPE02244,46.08324,11.176795,832
SHAPE02244,46.0832,11.176717,833
SHAPE02244,46.08311,11.17672,834
SHAPE02244,46.08311,11.176969,835
SHAPE02244,46.08329,11.178689,836
SHAPE02244,46.083256,11.178835,837
SHAPE02244,46.083195,11.178741,838
SHAPE02244,46.08318,11.178487,839
SHAPE02244,46.083164,11.178136,840
SHAPE02244,46.08307,11.177375,841
SHAPE02244,46.082966,11.176459,842
SHAPE02244,46.081406,11.1631,843
SHAPE02244,46.08131,11.162646,844
SHAPE02244,46.08117,11.162161,845
SHAPE02244,46.081024,11.161762,846
SHAPE02244,46.080822,11.161262,847
SHAPE02244,46.080536,11.160671,848
SHAPE02244,46.080193,11.160018,849
SHAPE02244,46.079926,11.159546,850
SHAPE02244,46.079777,11.159308,851
SHAPE02244,46.07918,11.158525,852
SHAPE02244,46.079018,11.158257,853
SHAPE02244,46.078896,11.157972,854
SHAPE02244,46.07841,11.15668,855
SHAPE02244,46.078022,11.15554,856
SHAPE02244,46.077805,11.154761,857
SHAPE02244,46.07771,11.154423,858
SHAPE02244,46.077652,11.154182,859
SHAPE02244,46.07761,11.153974,860
SHAPE02244,46.0776,11.15378,861
SHAPE02244,46.07761,11.153629,862
SHAPE02244,46.07762,11.153503,863
SHAPE02244,46.07769,11.15321,864
SHAPE02244,46.077713,11.152947,865
SHAPE02244,46.077705,11.15279,866
SHAPE02244,46.077667,11.152608,867
SHAPE02244,46.077606,11.152444,868
SHAPE02244,46.077515,11.152287,869
SHAPE02244,46.077415,11.152181,870
SHAPE02244,46.077274,11.152089,871
SHAPE02244,46.076683,11.151881,872
SHAPE02244,46.07618,11.151572,873
SHAPE02244,46.075752,11.151112,874
SHAPE02244,46.075623,11.15092,875
SHAPE02244,46.075596,11.150845,876
SHAPE02244,46.075554,11.150775,877
SHAPE02244,46.075512,11.150723,878
SHAPE02244,46.075447,11.150681,879
SHAPE02244,46.0754,11.150668,880
SHAPE02244,46.07537,11.150666,881
SHAPE02244,46.07535,11.150668,882
SHAPE02244,46.075207,11.150528,883
SHAPE02244,46.0749,11.150044,884
SHAPE02244,46.074795,11.14994,885
SHAPE02244,46.074673,11.149872,886
SHAPE02244,46.074524,11.149862,887
SHAPE02244,46.074306,11.149939,888
SHAPE02244,46.07396,11.150218,889
SHAPE02244,46.073906,11.150262,890
SHAPE02244,46.073906,11.150262,891
SHAPE02244,46.073856,11.150304,892
SHAPE02244,46.073826,11.15034,893
SHAPE02244,46.073513,11.150623,894
SHAPE02244,46.073452,11.150666,895
SHAPE02244,46.073383,11.150679,896
SHAPE02244,46.073307,11.150666,897
SHAPE02244,46.073227,11.150636,898
SHAPE02244,46.072983,11.150453,899
SHAPE02244,46.072624,11.150158,900
SHAPE02244,46.072544,11.150058,901
SHAPE02244,46.072464,11.149935,902
SHAPE02244,46.072094,11.149261,903
SHAPE02244,46.07164,11.14844,904
SHAPE02244,46.071514,11.148231,905
SHAPE02244,46.071472,11.148108,906
SHAPE02244,46.071445,11.147997,907
SHAPE02244,46.071457,11.147453,908
SHAPE02244,46.07142,11.14687,909
SHAPE02244,46.07132,11.145803,910
SHAPE02244,46.0713,11.14563,911
SHAPE02244,46.071274,11.145498,912
SHAPE02244,46.07121,11.145386,913
SHAPE02244,46.071114,11.145259,914
SHAPE02244,46.070683,11.144699,915
SHAPE02244,46.070644,11.14458,916
SHAPE02244,46.070667,11.144428,917
SHAPE02244,46.07087,11.143708,918
SHAPE02244,46.070923,11.143491,919
SHAPE02244,46.07095,11.14336,920
SHAPE02244,46.07095,11.143231,921
SHAPE02244,46.070915,11.143104,922
SHAPE02244,46.070885,11.142986,923
SHAPE02244,46.07064,11.14249,924
SHAPE02244,46.07043,11.141983,925
SHAPE02244,46.070377,11.141834,926
SHAPE02244,46.07034,11.141683,927
SHAPE02244,46.070328,11.141567,928
SHAPE02244,46.070328,11.141459,929
SHAPE02244,46.07032,11.141326,930
SHAPE02244,46.07029,11.140772,931
SHAPE02244,46.07027,11.140556,932
SHAPE02244,46.070255,11.140423,933
SHAPE02244,46.070232,11.140307,934
SHAPE02244,46.07018,11.140064,935
SHAPE02244,46.07014,11.139934,936
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.139854,937
SHAPE02244,46.070095,11.139832,938
SHAPE02244,46.070114,11.139801,939
SHAPE02244,46.070126,11.139764,940
SHAPE02244,46.070137,11.139725,941
SHAPE02244,46.070137,11.139684,942
SHAPE02244,46.070133,11.139643,943
SHAPE02244,46.07012,11.139604,944
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.139568,945
SHAPE02244,46.070087,11.139539,946
SHAPE02244,46.070065,11.139516,947
SHAPE02244,46.070038,11.1395,948
SHAPE02244,46.07001,11.139492,949
SHAPE02244,46.06998,11.139493,950
SHAPE02244,46.069954,11.139502,951
SHAPE02244,46.06994,11.139473,952
SHAPE02244,46.069904,11.1394,953
SHAPE02244,46.06982,11.139293,954
SHAPE02244,46.06958,11.139059,955
SHAPE02244,46.069492,11.138956,956
SHAPE02244,46.06945,11.13889,957
SHAPE02244,46.069412,11.138814,958
SHAPE02244,46.06937,11.138707,959
SHAPE02244,46.069336,11.138596,960
SHAPE02244,46.06931,11.138487,961
SHAPE02244,46.06928,11.138354,962
SHAPE02244,46.06926,11.138222,963
SHAPE02244,46.069252,11.138093,964
SHAPE02244,46.06926,11.137988,965
SHAPE02244,46.069283,11.137895,966
SHAPE02244,46.06933,11.137778,967
SHAPE02244,46.069366,11.137715,968
SHAPE02244,46.069405,11.137668,969
SHAPE02244,46.069504,11.137597,970
SHAPE02244,46.06955,11.137572,971
SHAPE02244,46.06976,11.137497,972
SHAPE02244,46.0699,11.137434,973
SHAPE02244,46.069954,11.137401,974
SHAPE02244,46.07,11.137355,975
SHAPE02244,46.07003,11.137314,976
SHAPE02244,46.070057,11.137268,977
SHAPE02244,46.070072,11.137229,978
SHAPE02244,46.070087,11.137189,979
SHAPE02244,46.0701,11.137126,980
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.137059,981
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.136999,982
SHAPE02244,46.070103,11.136944,983
SHAPE02244,46.070095,11.136889,984
SHAPE02244,46.07008,11.136845,985
SHAPE02244,46.070065,11.136802,986
SHAPE02244,46.07005,11.136767,987
SHAPE02244,46.07003,11.136737,988
SHAPE02244,46.07001,11.136709,989
SHAPE02244,46.069996,11.136687,990
SHAPE02244,46.069977,11.136667,991
SHAPE02244,46.069954,11.136648,992
SHAPE02244,46.06993,11.136633,993
SHAPE02244,46.069878,11.136607,994
SHAPE02244,46.069183,11.136453,995
SHAPE02244,46.069187,11.136407,996
SHAPE02244,46.06919,11.136321,997
SHAPE02244,46.06919,11.136321,998
SHAPE02244,46.069187,11.136407,999
SHAPE02244,46.069183,11.136453,1000
SHAPE02244,46.069176,11.136451,1001
SHAPE02244,46.069115,11.136438,1002
SHAPE02244,46.069008,11.136416,1003
SHAPE02244,46.068813,11.136375,1004
SHAPE02244,46.068665,11.136345,1005
SHAPE02244,46.068104,11.136235,1006
SHAPE02244,46.06797,11.136216,1007
SHAPE02244,46.06775,11.136215,1008
SHAPE02244,46.067398,11.136266,1009
SHAPE02244,46.066833,11.136331,1010
SHAPE02244,46.066658,11.136356,1011
SHAPE02244,46.066578,11.136359,1012
SHAPE02244,46.066517,11.136337,1013
SHAPE02244,46.06641,11.13629,1014
SHAPE02244,46.06634,11.136185,1015
SHAPE02244,46.066257,11.136037,1016
SHAPE02244,46.066124,11.135824,1017
SHAPE02244,46.066025,11.135639,1018
SHAPE02244,46.065987,11.135551,1019
SHAPE02244,46.065956,11.135453,1020
SHAPE02244,46.065807,11.134718,1021
SHAPE02244,46.065773,11.134454,1022
SHAPE02244,46.065777,11.134287,1023
SHAPE02244,46.065784,11.134163,1024
SHAPE02244,46.06582,11.133886,1025
SHAPE02244,46.065853,11.133751,1026
SHAPE02244,46.06589,11.133684,1027
SHAPE02244,46.065952,11.133623,1028
SHAPE02244,46.066193,11.133495,1029
SHAPE02244,46.066246,11.133463,1030
SHAPE02244,46.066303,11.133401,1031
SHAPE02244,46.066364,11.133279,1032
SHAPE02244,46.06641,11.133091,1033
SHAPE02244,46.066418,11.132989,1034
SHAPE02244,46.066418,11.132881,1035
SHAPE02244,46.066406,11.132743,1036
SHAPE02244,46.066387,11.132429,1037
SHAPE02244,46.066387,11.132306,1038
SHAPE02244,46.066418,11.132128,1039
SHAPE02244,46.066544,11.131834,1040
SHAPE02244,46.066605,11.131645,1041
SHAPE02244,46.066723,11.131361,1042
SHAPE02244,46.06692,11.130895,1043
SHAPE02244,46.067055,11.13058,1044
SHAPE02244,46.06717,11.130403,1045
SHAPE02244,46.06763,11.129753,1046
SHAPE02244,46.06769,11.129688,1047
SHAPE02244,46.067764,11.12961,1048
SHAPE02244,46.06792,11.12946,1049
SHAPE02244,46.0682,11.129304,1050
SHAPE02244,46.068653,11.129066,1051
SHAPE02244,46.06896,11.128897,1052
SHAPE02244,46.069275,11.128736,1053
SHAPE02244,46.06961,11.128553,1054
SHAPE02244,46.06965,11.128522,1055
SHAPE02244,46.0697,11.128485,1056
SHAPE02244,46.069733,11.128446,1057
SHAPE02244,46.069763,11.128394,1058
SHAPE02244,46.069786,11.128338,1059
SHAPE02244,46.0698,11.128267,1060
SHAPE02244,46.069813,11.12818,1061
SHAPE02244,46.06982,11.128085,1062
SHAPE02244,46.06983,11.127917,1063
SHAPE02244,46.069798,11.127899,1064
SHAPE02244,46.069527,11.127773,1065
SHAPE02244,46.069668,11.127936,1066
SHAPE02244,46.069733,11.128078,1067
SHAPE02244,46.069744,11.128256,1068
SHAPE02244,46.069733,11.128323,1069
SHAPE02244,46.069733,11.128323,1070
SHAPE02244,46.069717,11.128394,1071
SHAPE02244,46.06965,11.128522,1072
SHAPE02244,46.0697,11.128485,1073
SHAPE02244,46.069733,11.128446,1074
SHAPE02244,46.069763,11.128394,1075
SHAPE02244,46.069786,11.128338,1076
SHAPE02244,46.0698,11.128267,1077
SHAPE02244,46.069813,11.12818,1078
SHAPE02244,46.06982,11.128085,1079
SHAPE02244,46.06983,11.127917,1080
SHAPE02244,46.069798,11.127899,1081
SHAPE02244,46.069527,11.127773,1082
SHAPE02244,46.069164,11.127656,1083
SHAPE02244,46.069046,11.1276,1084
SHAPE02244,46.06903,11.127593,1085
SHAPE02244,46.069057,11.127509,1086
SHAPE02244,46.069084,11.127435,1087
SHAPE02244,46.06911,11.127371,1088
SHAPE02244,46.06917,11.12732,1089
SHAPE02244,46.069233,11.127326,1090
SHAPE02244,46.06937,11.127388,1091
SHAPE02244,46.069424,11.127398,1092
SHAPE02244,46.069458,11.127392,1093
SHAPE02244,46.069572,11.127302,1094
SHAPE02244,46.06963,11.127284,1095
SHAPE02244,46.069668,11.127285,1096
SHAPE02244,46.069805,11.127316,1097
SHAPE02244,46.06992,11.127329,1098
SHAPE02244,46.06998,11.127309,1099
SHAPE02244,46.070065,11.127234,1100
SHAPE02244,46.070248,11.127061,1101
SHAPE02244,46.070534,11.126796,1102
SHAPE02244,46.07059,11.126752,1103
SHAPE02244,46.070904,11.126624,1104
SHAPE02244,46.071148,11.126475,1105
SHAPE02244,46.071636,11.126153,1106
SHAPE02244,46.071804,11.126022,1107
SHAPE02244,46.071922,11.125931,1108
SHAPE02244,46.071953,11.125902,1109
SHAPE02244,46.071983,11.125863,1110
SHAPE02244,46.07201,11.125799,1111
SHAPE02244,46.072025,11.125746,1112
SHAPE02244,46.072044,11.125662,1113
SHAPE02244,46.072124,11.1252,1114
SHAPE02244,46.07213,11.125175,1115
SHAPE02244,46.072132,11.125168,1116
SHAPE02244,46.072144,11.12508,1117
SHAPE02244,46.07218,11.124915,1118
SHAPE02244,46.07223,11.1248,1119
SHAPE02244,46.072277,11.12467,1120
SHAPE02244,46.072453,11.124124,1121
SHAPE02244,46.072502,11.123969,1122
SHAPE02244,46.07255,11.123805,1123
SHAPE02244,46.072582,11.123718,1124
SHAPE02244,46.07274,11.123216,1125
SHAPE02244,46.073025,11.122311,1126
SHAPE02244,46.07305,11.122234,1127
SHAPE02244,46.073074,11.122164,1128
SHAPE02244,46.073097,11.122097,1129
SHAPE02244,46.073235,11.121681,1130
SHAPE02244,46.073257,11.121611,1131
SHAPE02244,46.07341,11.121161,1132
SHAPE02244,46.073498,11.120897,1133
SHAPE02244,46.073494,11.120835,1134
SHAPE02244,46.073475,11.12076,1135
SHAPE02244,46.073444,11.120714,1136
SHAPE02244,46.073395,11.120672,1137
SHAPE02244,46.072792,11.120269,1138
SHAPE02244,46.07276,11.120244,1139
SHAPE02244,46.07269,11.120191,1140
SHAPE02244,46.072582,11.120125,1141
SHAPE02244,46.072582,11.120125,1142
SHAPE02244,46.072475,11.120068,1143
SHAPE02244,46.07237,11.120052,1144
SHAPE02244,46.072235,11.120033,1145
SHAPE02244,46.07195,11.119844,1146
SHAPE02244,46.071877,11.119789,1147
SHAPE02244,46.071507,11.119497,1148
SHAPE02244,46.071457,11.119494,1149
SHAPE02244,46.07112,11.119544,1150
SHAPE02244,46.07101,11.119562,1151
SHAPE02244,46.07065,11.119629,1152
SHAPE02244,46.070553,11.119548,1153
SHAPE02244,46.070503,11.119469,1154
SHAPE02244,46.070457,11.119332,1155
SHAPE02244,46.070248,11.118614,1156
SHAPE02245,45.860504,11.001447,1
SHAPE02245,45.86054,11.001472,2
SHAPE02245,45.86064,11.001549,3
SHAPE02245,45.860775,11.001648,4
SHAPE02245,45.860874,11.001722,5
SHAPE02245,45.861115,11.001878,6
SHAPE02245,45.8612,11.001934,7
SHAPE02245,45.86137,11.002043,8
SHAPE02245,45.861435,11.002082,9
SHAPE02245,45.861465,11.002104,10
SHAPE02245,45.86153,11.002157,11
SHAPE02245,45.86155,11.002187,12
SHAPE02245,45.861588,11.002237,13
SHAPE02245,45.861637,11.002267,14
SHAPE02245,45.86169,11.002274,15
SHAPE02245,45.861744,11.002255,16
SHAPE02245,45.861786,11.002218,17
SHAPE02245,45.861816,11.002164,18
SHAPE02245,45.86184,11.002102,19
SHAPE02245,45.861843,11.002032,20
SHAPE02245,45.86184,11.001966,21
SHAPE02245,45.861816,11.001905,22
SHAPE02245,45.86179,11.001855,23
SHAPE02245,45.861748,11.001818,24
SHAPE02245,45.861702,11.001698,25
SHAPE02245,45.861652,11.001554,26
SHAPE02245,45.86166,11.001488,27
SHAPE02245,45.861675,11.001422,28
SHAPE02245,45.861813,11.000912,29
SHAPE02245,45.861847,11.000805,30
SHAPE02245,45.861893,11.00068,31
SHAPE02245,45.86192,11.000616,32
SHAPE02245,45.86192,11.000616,33
SHAPE02245,45.862106,11.000177,34
SHAPE02245,45.86216,11.000036,35
SHAPE02245,45.862198,10.99994,36
SHAPE02245,45.86232,10.999634,37
SHAPE02245,45.86243,10.999344,38
SHAPE02245,45.862762,10.998434,39
SHAPE02245,45.862778,10.998383,40
SHAPE02245,45.86313,10.997467,41
SHAPE02245,45.86315,10.99741,42
SHAPE02245,45.86315,10.99741,43
SHAPE02245,45.863174,10.997345,44
SHAPE02245,45.863453,10.996586,45
SHAPE02245,45.863564,10.996232,46
SHAPE02245,45.86359,10.996122,47
SHAPE02245,45.86361,10.996001,48
SHAPE02245,45.86362,10.995779,49
SHAPE02245,45.863575,10.995526,50
SHAPE02245,45.863445,10.995214,51
SHAPE02245,45.86294,10.994555,52
SHAPE02245,45.86242,10.993843,53
SHAPE02245,45.86233,10.993752,54
SHAPE02245,45.86223,10.993675,55
SHAPE02245,45.86211,10.99361,56
SHAPE02245,45.862,10.993566,57
SHAPE02245,45.8619,10.993539,58
SHAPE02245,45.861805,10.993526,59
SHAPE02245,45.861534,10.993492,60
SHAPE02245,45.861454,10.993475,61
SHAPE02245,45.861435,10.993467,62
SHAPE02245,45.861374,10.993442,63
SHAPE02245,45.861248,10.993359,64
SHAPE02245,45.86115,10.993264,65
SHAPE02245,45.86112,10.993228,66
SHAPE02245,45.86109,10.993185,67
SHAPE02245,45.86103,10.993091,68
SHAPE02245,45.860455,10.991934,69
SHAPE02245,45.860188,10.991475,70
SHAPE02245,45.860146,10.991433,71
SHAPE02245,45.860046,10.991339,72
SHAPE02245,45.860046,10.991339,73
SHAPE02245,45.859882,10.991186,74
SHAPE02245,45.859047,10.990681,75
SHAPE02245,45.858788,10.990528,76
SHAPE02245,45.858765,10.990515,77
SHAPE02245,45.857136,10.989562,78
SHAPE02245,45.857094,10.989545,79
SHAPE02245,45.856945,10.989473,80
SHAPE02245,45.856632,10.989326,81
SHAPE02245,45.8566,10.989306,82
SHAPE02245,45.856346,10.989182,83
SHAPE02245,45.856052,10.989032,84
SHAPE02245,45.855923,10.988946,85
SHAPE02245,45.855797,10.988846,86
SHAPE02245,45.85575,10.988801,87
SHAPE02245,45.855705,10.988755,88
SHAPE02245,45.855637,10.988674,89
SHAPE02245,45.855614,10.988648,90
SHAPE02245,45.85559,10.988619,91
SHAPE02245,45.85554,10.988558,92
SHAPE02245,45.855522,10.988528,93
SHAPE02245,45.85539,10.988312,94
SHAPE02245,45.85516,10.987913,95
SHAPE02245,45.854893,10.98746,96
SHAPE02245,45.854813,10.987312,97
SHAPE02245,45.854748,10.987181,98
SHAPE02245,45.854664,10.986967,99
SHAPE02245,45.85458,10.986687,100
SHAPE02245,45.85457,10.986648,101
SHAPE02245,45.854504,10.986365,102
SHAPE02245,45.85447,10.986103,103
SHAPE02245,45.854393,10.985558,104
SHAPE02245,45.854324,10.98501,105
SHAPE02245,45.85421,10.984131,106
SHAPE02245,45.854168,10.983763,107
SHAPE02245,45.854137,10.983513,108
SHAPE02245,45.854103,10.983257,109
SHAPE02245,45.85409,10.983182,110
SHAPE02245,45.854034,10.982833,111
SHAPE02245,45.853985,10.982592,112
SHAPE02245,45.853947,10.982411,113
SHAPE02245,45.85389,10.982208,114
SHAPE02245,45.853806,10.981962,115
SHAPE02245,45.85378,10.981897,116
SHAPE02245,45.853706,10.981713,117
SHAPE02245,45.85369,10.981676,118
SHAPE02245,45.853683,10.981653,119
SHAPE02245,45.85347,10.981087,120
SHAPE02245,45.85326,10.980552,121
SHAPE02245,45.85321,10.980436,122
SHAPE02245,45.853165,10.980339,123
SHAPE02245,45.853085,10.980225,124
SHAPE02245,45.853,10.980123,125
SHAPE02245,45.852905,10.980041,126
SHAPE02245,45.85275,10.979929,127
SHAPE02245,45.852722,10.979916,128
SHAPE02245,45.85251,10.979799,129
SHAPE02245,45.852486,10.979788,130
SHAPE02245,45.85222,10.97963,131
SHAPE02245,45.852165,10.979592,132
SHAPE02245,45.852016,10.979497,133
SHAPE02245,45.85198,10.979467,134
SHAPE02245,45.851944,10.979437,135
SHAPE02245,45.851917,10.979406,136
SHAPE02245,45.851864,10.979337,137
SHAPE02245,45.851795,10.979223,138
SHAPE02245,45.851776,10.979195,139
SHAPE02245,45.85172,10.979114,140
SHAPE02245,45.851696,10.979068,141
SHAPE02245,45.851612,10.978929,142
SHAPE02245,45.851578,10.978865,143
SHAPE02245,45.851547,10.978811,144
SHAPE02245,45.851547,10.978811,145
SHAPE02245,45.851513,10.97875,146
SHAPE02245,45.85144,10.978605,147
SHAPE02245,45.851364,10.97849,148
SHAPE02245,45.85133,10.978433,149
SHAPE02245,45.851215,10.97825,150
SHAPE02245,45.85113,10.978104,151
SHAPE02245,45.851044,10.977944,152
SHAPE02245,45.851025,10.977909,153
SHAPE02245,45.85099,10.977887,154
SHAPE02245,45.85097,10.97788,155
SHAPE02245,45.850956,10.977874,156
SHAPE02245,45.85093,10.977869,157
SHAPE02245,45.85088,10.977874,158
SHAPE02245,45.850864,10.97788,159
SHAPE02245,45.850834,10.977912,160
SHAPE02245,45.850807,10.977943,161
SHAPE02245,45.850777,10.977972,162
SHAPE02245,45.850723,10.978003,163
SHAPE02245,45.850597,10.978071,164
SHAPE02245,45.850494,10.978091,165
SHAPE02245,45.850292,10.978138,166
SHAPE02245,45.849533,10.978312,167
SHAPE02245,45.849426,10.978329,168
SHAPE02245,45.8492,10.978376,169
SHAPE02245,45.849094,10.978422,170
SHAPE02245,45.84891,10.978463,171
SHAPE02245,45.848724,10.978462,172
SHAPE02245,45.84854,10.978424,173
SHAPE02245,45.847824,10.977923,174
SHAPE02245,45.84781,10.977921,175
SHAPE02245,45.84781,10.977921,176
SHAPE02245,45.84739,10.977835,177
SHAPE02245,45.847233,10.977862,178
SHAPE02245,45.846577,10.978164,179
SHAPE02245,45.846016,10.978426,180
SHAPE02245,45.845894,10.978513,181
SHAPE02245,45.845753,10.978197,182
SHAPE02245,45.845642,10.977957,183
SHAPE02245,45.845463,10.9776,184
SHAPE02245,45.845535,10.97755,185
SHAPE02245,45.845535,10.97755,186
SHAPE02245,45.845463,10.9776,187
SHAPE02245,45.845417,10.977563,188
SHAPE02245,45.845394,10.97754,189
SHAPE02245,45.84523,10.977293,190
SHAPE02245,45.845043,10.976986,191
SHAPE02245,45.845016,10.976876,192
SHAPE02245,45.845238,10.976483,193
SHAPE02245,45.84526,10.976449,194
SHAPE02245,45.84528,10.976419,195
SHAPE02245,45.845394,10.976087,196
SHAPE02245,45.84543,10.975985,197
SHAPE02245,45.84548,10.975906,198
SHAPE02245,45.845535,10.975868,199
SHAPE02245,45.845524,10.97582,200
SHAPE02245,45.845528,10.975763,201
SHAPE02245,45.84557,10.975665,202
SHAPE02245,45.846073,10.974944,203
SHAPE02245,45.846317,10.97458,204
SHAPE02245,45.846794,10.973713,205
SHAPE02245,45.846912,10.973467,206
SHAPE02245,45.84713,10.973001,207
SHAPE02245,45.847164,10.972793,208
SHAPE02245,45.84716,10.972617,209
SHAPE02245,45.847126,10.972296,210
SHAPE02245,45.8471,10.972116,211
SHAPE02245,45.847115,10.971893,212
SHAPE02245,45.847157,10.971713,213
SHAPE02245,45.847538,10.970855,214
SHAPE02245,45.847576,10.970703,215
SHAPE02245,45.847557,10.970593,216
SHAPE02245,45.847515,10.970521,217
SHAPE02245,45.84746,10.970476,218
SHAPE02245,45.847385,10.970488,219
SHAPE02245,45.847298,10.970574,220
SHAPE02245,45.847237,10.970662,221
SHAPE02245,45.847076,10.971097,222
SHAPE02245,45.846928,10.971671,223
SHAPE02245,45.846844,10.972264,224
SHAPE02245,45.846806,10.97241,225
SHAPE02245,45.846706,10.972569,226
SHAPE02245,45.846275,10.973105,227
SHAPE02245,45.846153,10.97322,228
SHAPE02245,45.84575,10.973419,229
SHAPE02245,45.845608,10.973445,230
SHAPE02245,45.845108,10.973536,231
SHAPE02245,45.844475,10.973753,232
SHAPE02245,45.84409,10.973959,233
SHAPE02245,45.843693,10.974213,234
SHAPE02245,45.84361,10.974248,235
SHAPE02245,45.843563,10.974227,236
SHAPE02245,45.843544,10.974218,237
SHAPE02245,45.84351,10.97415,238
SHAPE02245,45.843517,10.974048,239
SHAPE02245,45.843548,10.973994,240
SHAPE02245,45.843624,10.973925,241
SHAPE02245,45.844284,10.973525,242
SHAPE02245,45.844807,10.972896,243
SHAPE02245,45.84538,10.972573,244
SHAPE02245,45.8454,10.972494,245
SHAPE02245,45.8454,10.972427,246
SHAPE02245,45.845352,10.972363,247
SHAPE02245,45.845276,10.972343,248
SHAPE02245,45.845074,10.97244,249
SHAPE02245,45.844364,10.972869,250
SHAPE02245,45.844185,10.972908,251
SHAPE02245,45.84342,10.972963,252
SHAPE02245,45.8433,10.972958,253
SHAPE02245,45.843143,10.972927,254
SHAPE02245,45.84305,10.972891,255
SHAPE02245,45.842957,10.972855,256
SHAPE02245,45.842396,10.972556,257
SHAPE02245,45.84089,10.971558,258
SHAPE02245,45.840088,10.971334,259
SHAPE02245,45.83998,10.971265,260
SHAPE02245,45.83959,10.970956,261
SHAPE02245,45.839447,10.970819,262
SHAPE02245,45.8394,10.970707,263
SHAPE02245,45.839394,10.970606,264
SHAPE02245,45.839172,10.970483,265
SHAPE02245,45.839073,10.970437,266
SHAPE02245,45.83904,10.970427,267
SHAPE02245,45.83891,10.970349,268
SHAPE02245,45.838814,10.970294,269
SHAPE02245,45.83878,10.969862,270
SHAPE02245,45.838715,10.969481,271
SHAPE02245,45.8387,10.969479,272
SHAPE02245,45.83867,10.969474,273
SHAPE02245,45.838062,10.96937,274
SHAPE02245,45.837925,10.969307,275
SHAPE02245,45.837807,10.969253,276
SHAPE02245,45.837654,10.969172,277
SHAPE02245,45.83764,10.969164,278
SHAPE02245,45.83764,10.969164,279
SHAPE02245,45.837337,10.969006,280
SHAPE02245,45.837296,10.968922,281
SHAPE02245,45.83727,10.968802,282
SHAPE02245,45.837288,10.968675,283
SHAPE02245,45.837334,10.968572,284
SHAPE02245,45.8374,10.968523,285
SHAPE02245,45.837337,10.968448,286
SHAPE02245,45.83709,10.968151,287
SHAPE02245,45.83702,10.967937,288
SHAPE02245,45.83686,10.967697,289
SHAPE02245,45.8367,10.967511,290
SHAPE02245,45.83615,10.967244,291
SHAPE02245,45.83607,10.967237,292
SHAPE02245,45.83567,10.967439,293
SHAPE02245,45.83531,10.96739,294
SHAPE02245,45.835022,10.96728,295
SHAPE02245,45.834713,10.967226,296
SHAPE02245,45.8346,10.967177,297
SHAPE02245,45.834614,10.96711,298
SHAPE02245,45.835,10.96711,299
SHAPE02245,45.83516,10.967098,300
SHAPE02245,45.83555,10.966848,301
SHAPE02245,45.835865,10.96674,302
SHAPE02245,45.835983,10.966691,303
SHAPE02245,45.836018,10.966636,304
SHAPE02245,45.835464,10.96672,305
SHAPE02245,45.83429,10.966743,306
SHAPE02245,45.833855,10.966739,307
SHAPE02245,45.833,10.966602,308
SHAPE02245,45.832397,10.966565,309
SHAPE02245,45.83172,10.966632,310
SHAPE02245,45.831642,10.966548,311
SHAPE02245,45.831627,10.966406,312
SHAPE02245,45.831676,10.966282,313
SHAPE02245,45.83182,10.966238,314
SHAPE02245,45.832203,10.966201,315
SHAPE02245,45.83268,10.966166,316
SHAPE02245,45.83307,10.966187,317
SHAPE02245,45.83316,10.966176,318
SHAPE02245,45.833237,10.966094,319
SHAPE02245,45.833244,10.965994,320
SHAPE02245,45.833202,10.965889,321
SHAPE02245,45.833115,10.965851,322
SHAPE02245,45.83274,10.965883,323
SHAPE02245,45.83256,10.965867,324
SHAPE02245,45.831528,10.96539,325
SHAPE02245,45.83124,10.965293,326
SHAPE02245,45.831017,10.965298,327
SHAPE02245,45.829826,10.965637,328
SHAPE02245,45.829674,10.965641,329
SHAPE02245,45.82915,10.965645,330
SHAPE02245,45.828632,10.965598,331
SHAPE02245,45.828278,10.965487,332
SHAPE02245,45.827927,10.965322,333
SHAPE02245,45.827145,10.965218,334
SHAPE02245,45.82663,10.965179,335
SHAPE02245,45.826393,10.96522,336
SHAPE02245,45.826134,10.965304,337
SHAPE02245,45.82583,10.965458,338
SHAPE02245,45.825634,10.965542,339
SHAPE02245,45.825012,10.965723,340
SHAPE02245,45.82462,10.965837,341
SHAPE02245,45.824406,10.965877,342
SHAPE02245,45.823856,10.965878,343
SHAPE02245,45.823677,10.965899,344
SHAPE02245,45.82351,10.965961,345
SHAPE02245,45.82346,10.965993,346
SHAPE02245,45.82281,10.966408,347
SHAPE02245,45.822002,10.966704,348
SHAPE02245,45.821953,10.966721,349
SHAPE02245,45.821667,10.966844,350
SHAPE02245,45.8216,10.966874,351
SHAPE02245,45.821484,10.966917,352
SHAPE02245,45.82138,10.96693,353
SHAPE02245,45.821327,10.966927,354
SHAPE02245,45.821278,10.966915,355
SHAPE02245,45.821255,10.966959,356
SHAPE02245,45.82124,10.967039,357
SHAPE02245,45.82124,10.967101,358
SHAPE02245,45.821266,10.967208,359
SHAPE02245,45.821346,10.967367,360
SHAPE02245,45.82138,10.967191,361
SHAPE02245,45.82135,10.967048,362
SHAPE02245,45.82135,10.967048,363
SHAPE02245,45.821323,10.966988,364
SHAPE02245,45.821278,10.966915,365
SHAPE02245,45.821217,10.966888,366
SHAPE02245,45.82114,10.966838,367
SHAPE02245,45.821075,10.966784,368
SHAPE02245,45.820995,10.966691,369
SHAPE02245,45.820927,10.966597,370
SHAPE02245,45.82086,10.966375,371
SHAPE02245,45.82084,10.966213,372
SHAPE02245,45.820847,10.966019,373
SHAPE02245,45.82087,10.9659,374
SHAPE02245,45.820892,10.965805,375
SHAPE02245,45.82094,10.96569,376
SHAPE02245,45.820995,10.965594,377
SHAPE02245,45.821125,10.965464,378
SHAPE02245,45.82122,10.965368,379
SHAPE02245,45.821808,10.965002,380
SHAPE02245,45.8223,10.964635,381
SHAPE02245,45.822514,10.964411,382
SHAPE02245,45.82287,10.963962,383
SHAPE02245,45.823036,10.963763,384
SHAPE02245,45.82326,10.963492,385
SHAPE02245,45.82369,10.963166,386
SHAPE02245,45.82388,10.963014,387
SHAPE02245,45.823914,10.962973,388
SHAPE02245,45.823936,10.962914,389
SHAPE02245,45.823944,10.962803,390
SHAPE02245,45.823902,10.962721,391
SHAPE02245,45.82384,10.962689,392
SHAPE02245,45.8238,10.962693,393
SHAPE02245,45.823254,10.962872,394
SHAPE02245,45.823017,10.962918,395
SHAPE02245,45.8228,10.962927,396
SHAPE02245,45.822365,10.962852,397
SHAPE02245,45.822365,10.962852,398
SHAPE02245,45.82214,10.962822,399
SHAPE02245,45.82208,10.962802,400
SHAPE02245,45.822025,10.962728,401
SHAPE02245,45.822002,10.962634,402
SHAPE02245,45.822014,10.962538,403
SHAPE02245,45.82208,10.962466,404
SHAPE02245,45.823246,10.962046,405
SHAPE02245,45.823444,10.962028,406
SHAPE02245,45.823845,10.962053,407
SHAPE02245,45.82424,10.962099,408
SHAPE02245,45.82429,10.962087,409
SHAPE02245,45.824333,10.962055,410
SHAPE02245,45.824356,10.962013,411
SHAPE02245,45.824364,10.961962,412
SHAPE02245,45.824364,10.96192,413
SHAPE02245,45.82435,10.961845,414
SHAPE02245,45.82431,10.961784,415
SHAPE02245,45.824265,10.96176,416
SHAPE02245,45.823036,10.961531,417
SHAPE02245,45.822697,10.961474,418
SHAPE02245,45.82255,10.961431,419
SHAPE02245,45.82251,10.961466,420
SHAPE02245,45.822445,10.961483,421
SHAPE02245,45.82231,10.961422,422
SHAPE02245,45.82222,10.961344,423
SHAPE02245,45.822,10.961123,424
SHAPE02245,45.821186,10.960302,425
SHAPE02245,45.821037,10.960163,426
SHAPE02245,45.821037,10.960163,427
SHAPE02245,45.82033,10.959498,428
SHAPE02245,45.819946,10.959059,429
SHAPE02245,45.819874,10.958952,430
SHAPE02245,45.819794,10.9589,431
SHAPE02245,45.81937,10.958285,432
SHAPE02245,45.81937,10.958285,433
SHAPE02245,45.818916,10.957628,434
SHAPE02245,45.818745,10.957363,435
SHAPE02245,45.81857,10.957269,436
SHAPE02245,45.81841,10.957243,437
SHAPE02245,45.818264,10.957102,438
SHAPE02245,45.81785,10.956149,439
SHAPE02248,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE02248,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE02248,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE02248,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE02248,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE02248,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE02248,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE02248,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE02248,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE02248,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE02248,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE02248,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE02248,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE02248,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE02248,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE02248,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE02248,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE02248,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE02248,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE02248,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE02248,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE02248,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE02248,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE02248,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE02248,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE02248,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE02248,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE02248,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE02248,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE02248,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE02248,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE02248,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE02248,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE02248,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE02248,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE02248,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE02248,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE02248,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE02248,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE02248,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE02248,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE02248,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE02248,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE02248,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE02248,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE02248,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE02248,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE02248,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE02248,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE02248,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE02248,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE02248,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE02248,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE02248,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE02248,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE02248,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE02248,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE02248,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE02248,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE02248,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE02248,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE02248,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE02248,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE02248,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE02248,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE02248,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE02248,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE02248,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE02248,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE02248,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE02248,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE02248,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE02248,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE02248,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE02248,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE02248,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE02248,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE02248,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE02248,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE02248,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE02248,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE02248,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE02248,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE02248,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE02248,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE02248,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE02248,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE02248,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE02248,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE02248,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE02248,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE02248,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE02248,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE02248,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE02248,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE02248,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE02248,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE02248,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE02248,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE02248,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE02248,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE02248,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE02248,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE02248,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE02248,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE02248,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE02248,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE02248,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE02248,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE02248,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE02248,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE02248,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE02248,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE02248,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE02248,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE02248,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE02248,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE02248,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE02248,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE02248,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE02248,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE02248,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE02248,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE02248,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE02248,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE02248,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE02248,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE02248,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE02248,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE02248,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE02248,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE02248,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE02248,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE02248,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE02248,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE02248,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE02248,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE02248,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE02248,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE02248,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE02248,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE02248,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE02248,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE02248,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE02248,46.24751,11.346845,145
SHAPE02248,46.24756,11.3469,146
SHAPE02248,46.247673,11.346876,147
SHAPE02248,46.24776,11.346874,148
SHAPE02248,46.247845,11.346922,149
SHAPE02248,46.247906,11.347001,150
SHAPE02248,46.24803,11.34717,151
SHAPE02248,46.248123,11.347418,152
SHAPE02248,46.248135,11.347496,153
SHAPE02248,46.248123,11.347666,154
SHAPE02248,46.248062,11.347846,155
SHAPE02248,46.24798,11.348293,156
SHAPE02248,46.24794,11.348799,157
SHAPE02248,46.247913,11.348974,158
SHAPE02248,46.247906,11.349188,159
SHAPE02248,46.24792,11.349385,160
SHAPE02248,46.247944,11.349613,161
SHAPE02248,46.247906,11.349784,162
SHAPE02248,46.247803,11.350057,163
SHAPE02248,46.24777,11.350314,164
SHAPE02248,46.247807,11.350492,165
SHAPE02248,46.247917,11.350649,166
SHAPE02248,46.248005,11.350777,167
SHAPE02248,46.248276,11.350991,168
SHAPE02248,46.24837,11.351257,169
SHAPE02248,46.2484,11.351602,170
SHAPE02248,46.24836,11.351971,171
SHAPE02248,46.247986,11.353779,172
SHAPE02248,46.247955,11.354045,173
SHAPE02248,46.247936,11.35427,174
SHAPE02248,46.247948,11.354493,175
SHAPE02248,46.24793,11.354731,176
SHAPE02248,46.247856,11.355035,177
SHAPE02248,46.247837,11.355338,178
SHAPE02248,46.24779,11.355679,179
SHAPE02248,46.24788,11.355869,180
SHAPE02248,46.248272,11.355891,181
SHAPE02248,46.248627,11.355732,182
SHAPE02248,46.24877,11.355803,183
SHAPE02248,46.248875,11.355934,184
SHAPE02248,46.24896,11.356039,185
SHAPE02248,46.24909,11.356163,186
SHAPE02248,46.24919,11.356177,187
SHAPE02248,46.24928,11.356141,188
SHAPE02248,46.249454,11.355961,189
SHAPE02248,46.24959,11.355818,190
SHAPE02248,46.249683,11.355795,191
SHAPE02248,46.249786,11.35579,192
SHAPE02248,46.249886,11.355889,193
SHAPE02248,46.250004,11.356026,194
SHAPE02248,46.250095,11.356107,195
SHAPE02248,46.2502,11.356142,196
SHAPE02248,46.250454,11.356045,197
SHAPE02248,46.25087,11.355921,198
SHAPE02248,46.251003,11.355914,199
SHAPE02248,46.25112,11.355928,200
SHAPE02248,46.251293,11.355947,201
SHAPE02248,46.251392,11.355942,202
SHAPE02248,46.25149,11.355883,203
SHAPE02248,46.25175,11.355705,204
SHAPE02248,46.251858,11.35562,205
SHAPE02248,46.251858,11.35562,206
SHAPE02248,46.25175,11.355705,207
SHAPE02248,46.25149,11.355883,208
SHAPE02248,46.251392,11.355942,209
SHAPE02248,46.251293,11.355947,210
SHAPE02248,46.25112,11.355928,211
SHAPE02248,46.251003,11.355914,212
SHAPE02248,46.25087,11.355921,213
SHAPE02248,46.250454,11.356045,214
SHAPE02248,46.2502,11.356142,215
SHAPE02248,46.250095,11.356107,216
SHAPE02248,46.250004,11.356026,217
SHAPE02248,46.249886,11.355889,218
SHAPE02248,46.249786,11.35579,219
SHAPE02248,46.249683,11.355795,220
SHAPE02248,46.24959,11.355818,221
SHAPE02248,46.249454,11.355961,222
SHAPE02248,46.24928,11.356141,223
SHAPE02248,46.24919,11.356177,224
SHAPE02248,46.24909,11.356163,225
SHAPE02248,46.24896,11.356039,226
SHAPE02248,46.248875,11.355934,227
SHAPE02248,46.24877,11.355803,228
SHAPE02248,46.248627,11.355732,229
SHAPE02248,46.248272,11.355891,230
SHAPE02248,46.24788,11.355869,231
SHAPE02248,46.24779,11.355679,232
SHAPE02248,46.247837,11.355338,233
SHAPE02248,46.247856,11.355035,234
SHAPE02248,46.24793,11.354731,235
SHAPE02248,46.247948,11.354493,236
SHAPE02248,46.247936,11.35427,237
SHAPE02248,46.247955,11.354045,238
SHAPE02248,46.247986,11.353779,239
SHAPE02248,46.24836,11.351971,240
SHAPE02248,46.2484,11.351602,241
SHAPE02248,46.24837,11.351257,242
SHAPE02248,46.248276,11.350991,243
SHAPE02248,46.248005,11.350777,244
SHAPE02248,46.247917,11.350649,245
SHAPE02248,46.247807,11.350492,246
SHAPE02248,46.24777,11.350314,247
SHAPE02248,46.247803,11.350057,248
SHAPE02248,46.247906,11.349784,249
SHAPE02248,46.247944,11.349613,250
SHAPE02248,46.24792,11.349385,251
SHAPE02248,46.247906,11.349188,252
SHAPE02248,46.247913,11.348974,253
SHAPE02248,46.24794,11.348799,254
SHAPE02248,46.24798,11.348293,255
SHAPE02248,46.248062,11.347846,256
SHAPE02248,46.248123,11.347666,257
SHAPE02248,46.248135,11.347496,258
SHAPE02248,46.248123,11.347418,259
SHAPE02248,46.24803,11.34717,260
SHAPE02248,46.247906,11.347001,261
SHAPE02248,46.247845,11.346922,262
SHAPE02248,46.24776,11.346874,263
SHAPE02248,46.247673,11.346876,264
SHAPE02248,46.24756,11.3469,265
SHAPE02248,46.24751,11.346845,266
SHAPE02248,46.24751,11.346752,267
SHAPE02248,46.247578,11.346727,268
SHAPE02248,46.247734,11.346684,269
SHAPE02248,46.247845,11.346705,270
SHAPE02248,46.247845,11.346705,271
SHAPE02248,46.247936,11.346724,272
SHAPE02248,46.24811,11.346767,273
SHAPE02248,46.248367,11.346747,274
SHAPE02248,46.24857,11.346656,275
SHAPE02248,46.248768,11.346583,276
SHAPE02248,46.248856,11.34661,277
SHAPE02248,46.248898,11.346682,278
SHAPE02248,46.248882,11.346828,279
SHAPE02248,46.24878,11.347051,280
SHAPE02248,46.248653,11.347306,281
SHAPE02248,46.248535,11.347569,282
SHAPE02248,46.2485,11.347809,283
SHAPE02248,46.248512,11.348098,284
SHAPE02248,46.24865,11.348969,285
SHAPE02248,46.248737,11.349159,286
SHAPE02248,46.248756,11.349318,287
SHAPE02248,46.248672,11.349627,288
SHAPE02248,46.24868,11.349803,289
SHAPE02248,46.248768,11.349957,290
SHAPE02248,46.24883,11.350038,291
SHAPE02248,46.2489,11.350111,292
SHAPE02248,46.249157,11.350289,293
SHAPE02248,46.249275,11.350512,294
SHAPE02248,46.24917,11.351118,295
SHAPE02248,46.24916,11.35118,296
SHAPE02248,46.249165,11.351573,297
SHAPE02248,46.249245,11.351871,298
SHAPE02248,46.249348,11.351979,299
SHAPE02248,46.249485,11.352122,300
SHAPE02248,46.249638,11.352153,301
SHAPE02248,46.249733,11.352127,302
SHAPE02248,46.249817,11.35205,303
SHAPE02248,46.24989,11.351892,304
SHAPE02248,46.250244,11.351225,305
SHAPE02248,46.250343,11.351092,306
SHAPE02248,46.25045,11.351073,307
SHAPE02248,46.250576,11.351121,308
SHAPE02248,46.25088,11.351416,309
SHAPE02248,46.25099,11.351524,310
SHAPE02248,46.251038,11.351554,311
SHAPE02248,46.251106,11.351563,312
SHAPE02248,46.251186,11.351563,313
SHAPE02248,46.25132,11.35151,314
SHAPE02248,46.251904,11.351171,315
SHAPE02248,46.252,11.351148,316
SHAPE02248,46.252113,11.351159,317
SHAPE02248,46.252228,11.351163,318
SHAPE02248,46.252285,11.351106,319
SHAPE02248,46.252296,11.351028,320
SHAPE02248,46.25227,11.35094,321
SHAPE02248,46.252224,11.3509,322
SHAPE02248,46.252148,11.350909,323
SHAPE02248,46.251995,11.350986,324
SHAPE02248,46.25178,11.351068,325
SHAPE02248,46.251682,11.351089,326
SHAPE02248,46.251587,11.351095,327
SHAPE02248,46.25148,11.351041,328
SHAPE02248,46.251366,11.350881,329
SHAPE02248,46.25123,11.350716,330
SHAPE02248,46.25111,11.350542,331
SHAPE02248,46.251072,11.350488,332
SHAPE02248,46.251072,11.350488,333
SHAPE02248,46.250954,11.350322,334
SHAPE02248,46.25092,11.350168,335
SHAPE02248,46.250923,11.3499,336
SHAPE02248,46.25092,11.349798,337
SHAPE02248,46.2509,11.349701,338
SHAPE02248,46.250866,11.34963,339
SHAPE02248,46.250774,11.349562,340
SHAPE02248,46.250687,11.349572,341
SHAPE02248,46.250618,11.349613,342
SHAPE02248,46.250515,11.349732,343
SHAPE02248,46.250515,11.349732,344
SHAPE02248,46.25042,11.349844,345
SHAPE02248,46.250225,11.350075,346
SHAPE02248,46.250156,11.350115,347
SHAPE02248,46.250103,11.350128,348
SHAPE02248,46.250046,11.350128,349
SHAPE02248,46.249977,11.350101,350
SHAPE02248,46.249905,11.350021,351
SHAPE02248,46.24985,11.349949,352
SHAPE02248,46.249825,11.349773,353
SHAPE02248,46.249874,11.349413,354
SHAPE02248,46.249886,11.349122,355
SHAPE02248,46.249924,11.348701,356
SHAPE02248,46.249943,11.348454,357
SHAPE02248,46.250004,11.348295,358
SHAPE02248,46.250095,11.34818,359
SHAPE02248,46.250195,11.348119,360
SHAPE02248,46.25031,11.347966,361
SHAPE02248,46.25037,11.347805,362
SHAPE02248,46.250378,11.347571,363
SHAPE02248,46.25037,11.347247,364
SHAPE02248,46.25037,11.346936,365
SHAPE02248,46.250435,11.34663,366
SHAPE02248,46.250465,11.346349,367
SHAPE02248,46.250423,11.346128,368
SHAPE02248,46.25041,11.345233,369
SHAPE02248,46.250282,11.344819,370
SHAPE02248,46.250183,11.344515,371
SHAPE02248,46.249874,11.344098,372
SHAPE02248,46.24974,11.343935,373
SHAPE02248,46.249596,11.343806,374
SHAPE02248,46.24945,11.343639,375
SHAPE02248,46.249363,11.343476,376
SHAPE02248,46.249306,11.34342,377
SHAPE02248,46.24882,11.343235,378
SHAPE02248,46.248413,11.343108,379
SHAPE02248,46.248318,11.343067,380
SHAPE02248,46.24829,11.343025,381
SHAPE02248,46.24829,11.34294,382
SHAPE02248,46.248413,11.342999,383
SHAPE02248,46.248547,11.343049,384
SHAPE02248,46.248623,11.343074,385
SHAPE02248,46.249443,11.343391,386
SHAPE02248,46.249844,11.34366,387
SHAPE02248,46.250015,11.343864,388
SHAPE02248,46.250183,11.344113,389
SHAPE02248,46.250336,11.344368,390
SHAPE02248,46.250355,11.344395,391
SHAPE02248,46.25041,11.344517,392
SHAPE02250,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE02250,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE02250,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE02250,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE02250,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE02250,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE02250,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE02250,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE02250,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE02250,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE02250,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE02250,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE02250,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE02250,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE02250,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE02250,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE02250,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE02250,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE02250,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE02250,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE02250,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE02250,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE02250,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE02250,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE02250,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE02250,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE02250,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE02250,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE02250,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE02250,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE02250,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE02250,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE02250,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE02250,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE02250,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE02250,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE02250,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE02250,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE02250,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE02250,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE02250,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE02250,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE02250,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE02250,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE02250,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE02250,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE02250,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE02250,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE02250,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE02250,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE02250,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE02250,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE02250,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE02250,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE02250,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE02250,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE02250,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE02250,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE02250,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE02250,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE02250,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE02250,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE02250,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE02250,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE02250,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE02250,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE02250,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE02250,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE02250,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE02250,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE02250,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE02250,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE02250,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE02250,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE02250,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE02250,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE02250,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE02250,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE02250,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE02250,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE02250,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE02250,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE02250,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE02250,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE02250,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE02250,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE02250,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE02250,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE02250,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE02250,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE02250,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE02250,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE02250,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE02250,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE02250,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE02250,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE02250,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE02250,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE02250,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE02250,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE02250,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE02250,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE02250,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE02250,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE02250,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE02250,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE02250,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE02250,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE02250,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE02250,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE02250,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE02250,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE02250,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE02250,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE02250,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE02250,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE02250,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE02250,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE02250,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE02250,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE02250,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE02250,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE02250,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE02250,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE02250,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE02250,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE02250,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE02250,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE02250,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE02250,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE02250,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE02250,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE02250,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE02250,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE02250,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE02250,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE02250,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE02250,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE02250,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE02250,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE02250,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE02250,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE02250,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE02250,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE02250,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE02250,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE02250,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE02250,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE02250,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE02250,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE02250,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE02250,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE02250,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE02250,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE02250,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE02250,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE02250,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE02250,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE02250,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE02250,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE02250,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE02250,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE02250,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE02250,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE02250,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE02250,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE02250,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE02250,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE02250,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE02250,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE02250,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE02250,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE02250,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE02250,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE02250,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE02250,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE02250,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE02250,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE02250,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE02250,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE02250,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE02250,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE02250,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE02250,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE02250,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE02250,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE02250,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE02250,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE02250,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE02250,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE02250,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE02250,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE02250,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE02250,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE02250,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE02250,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE02250,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE02250,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE02250,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE02250,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE02250,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE02250,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE02250,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE02250,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE02250,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE02250,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE02250,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE02250,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE02250,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE02250,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE02250,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE02250,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE02250,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE02250,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE02250,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE02250,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE02250,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE02250,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE02250,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE02250,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE02250,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE02250,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE02250,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE02250,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE02250,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE02250,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE02250,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE02250,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE02250,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE02250,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE02250,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE02250,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE02250,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE02250,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE02250,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE02250,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE02250,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE02250,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE02250,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE02250,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE02250,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE02250,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE02250,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE02250,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE02250,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE02250,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE02250,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE02250,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE02250,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE02250,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE02250,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE02250,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE02250,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE02250,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE02250,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE02250,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE02250,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE02250,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE02250,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE02250,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE02250,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE02250,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE02250,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE02250,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE02250,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE02250,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE02250,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE02250,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE02250,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE02250,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE02250,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE02250,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE02250,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE02250,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE02250,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE02250,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE02250,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE02250,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE02250,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE02250,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE02250,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE02250,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE02250,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE02250,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE02250,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE02250,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE02250,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE02250,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE02250,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE02250,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE02250,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE02250,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE02250,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE02250,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE02250,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE02250,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE02250,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE02250,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE02250,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE02250,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE02250,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE02250,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE02250,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE02250,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE02250,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE02250,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE02250,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE02250,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE02250,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE02250,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE02250,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE02250,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE02250,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE02250,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE02250,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE02250,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE02250,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE02250,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE02250,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE02250,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE02250,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE02250,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE02250,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE02250,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE02250,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE02250,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE02250,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE02250,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE02250,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE02250,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE02250,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE02250,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE02250,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE02250,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE02250,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE02250,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE02250,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE02250,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE02250,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE02250,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE02250,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE02250,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE02250,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE02250,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE02250,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE02250,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE02250,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE02250,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE02250,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE02250,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE02250,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE02250,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE02250,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE02250,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE02250,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE02250,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE02250,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE02250,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE02250,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE02250,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE02250,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE02250,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE02250,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE02250,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE02250,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE02250,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE02250,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE02250,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE02250,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE02250,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE02250,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE02250,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE02250,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE02250,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE02250,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE02250,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE02250,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE02250,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE02250,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE02250,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE02250,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE02250,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE02250,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE02250,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE02250,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE02250,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE02250,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE02250,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE02250,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE02250,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE02250,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE02250,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE02250,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE02250,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE02250,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE02250,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE02250,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE02250,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE02250,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE02250,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE02250,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE02250,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE02250,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE02250,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE02250,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE02250,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE02250,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE02250,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE02250,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE02250,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE02250,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE02250,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE02250,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE02250,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE02250,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE02250,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE02250,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE02250,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE02250,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE02250,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE02250,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE02250,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE02250,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE02250,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE02250,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE02250,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE02250,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE02250,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE02250,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE02250,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE02250,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE02250,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE02250,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE02250,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE02250,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE02250,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE02250,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE02250,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE02250,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE02250,46.31102,10.731455,440
SHAPE02250,46.31089,10.73157,441
SHAPE02250,46.31052,10.730626,442
SHAPE02250,46.31039,10.730303,443
SHAPE02250,46.310326,10.730166,444
SHAPE02250,46.309937,10.730474,445
SHAPE02250,46.30988,10.730517,446
SHAPE02250,46.3097,10.730673,447
SHAPE02250,46.30967,10.7307,448
SHAPE02250,46.30948,10.731095,449
SHAPE02250,46.30944,10.731135,450
SHAPE02250,46.30933,10.731219,451
SHAPE02250,46.309242,10.731237,452
SHAPE02250,46.308964,10.731377,453
SHAPE02250,46.308662,10.731743,454
SHAPE02250,46.308544,10.731943,455
SHAPE02250,46.308514,10.732219,456
SHAPE02250,46.30857,10.732856,457
SHAPE02250,46.30854,10.733123,458
SHAPE02250,46.308346,10.733511,459
SHAPE02250,46.308308,10.733669,460
SHAPE02250,46.30813,10.734324,461
SHAPE02250,46.307987,10.734978,462
SHAPE02250,46.30797,10.735077,463
SHAPE02250,46.30791,10.735342,464
SHAPE02250,46.30784,10.735589,465
SHAPE02250,46.307644,10.735991,466
SHAPE02250,46.307606,10.736073,467
SHAPE02250,46.30746,10.736435,468
SHAPE02250,46.30746,10.736435,469
SHAPE02250,46.307407,10.73657,470
SHAPE02250,46.307396,10.73665,471
SHAPE02250,46.307396,10.736716,472
SHAPE02250,46.307495,10.737071,473
SHAPE02250,46.30751,10.737363,474
SHAPE02250,46.30749,10.737617,475
SHAPE02250,46.30747,10.737687,476
SHAPE02250,46.30743,10.737803,477
SHAPE02250,46.30721,10.738515,478
SHAPE02250,46.30719,10.738566,479
SHAPE02250,46.307194,10.738615,480
SHAPE02250,46.307377,10.739086,481
SHAPE02250,46.3075,10.739368,482
SHAPE02250,46.307663,10.739565,483
SHAPE02250,46.308014,10.739781,484
SHAPE02250,46.308804,10.740304,485
SHAPE02250,46.308933,10.740424,486
SHAPE02250,46.308964,10.740582,487
SHAPE02250,46.308956,10.741169,488
SHAPE02250,46.308887,10.741984,489
SHAPE02250,46.308926,10.742692,490
SHAPE02250,46.30891,10.743426,491
SHAPE02250,46.308895,10.744259,492
SHAPE02250,46.30892,10.744426,493
SHAPE02250,46.309246,10.745044,494
SHAPE02250,46.309464,10.745322,495
SHAPE02250,46.309525,10.745378,496
SHAPE02250,46.309757,10.745553,497
SHAPE02250,46.30981,10.745587,498
SHAPE02250,46.30987,10.745627,499
SHAPE02250,46.30987,10.745627,500
SHAPE02250,46.309906,10.745651,501
SHAPE02250,46.309998,10.745708,502
SHAPE02250,46.310535,10.746088,503
SHAPE02250,46.310642,10.746135,504
SHAPE02250,46.310635,10.746341,505
SHAPE02250,46.31063,10.746413,506
SHAPE02250,46.310604,10.746717,507
SHAPE02250,46.3106,10.746936,508
SHAPE02250,46.3106,10.746969,509
SHAPE02250,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE02250,46.31067,10.747571,511
SHAPE02250,46.31072,10.747823,512
SHAPE02250,46.310734,10.747895,513
SHAPE02250,46.310825,10.748224,514
SHAPE02250,46.31112,10.748916,515
SHAPE02250,46.31127,10.749315,516
SHAPE02250,46.31137,10.749721,517
SHAPE02250,46.31139,10.749928,518
SHAPE02250,46.311405,10.750092,519
SHAPE02250,46.31141,10.750484,520
SHAPE02250,46.311413,10.75077,521
SHAPE02250,46.31142,10.752069,522
SHAPE02250,46.31143,10.75317,523
SHAPE02250,46.31143,10.753252,524
SHAPE02250,46.31144,10.753774,525
SHAPE02250,46.311405,10.754333,526
SHAPE02250,46.311375,10.754592,527
SHAPE02250,46.311363,10.754691,528
SHAPE02250,46.311283,10.755337,529
SHAPE02250,46.31127,10.755464,530
SHAPE02250,46.311222,10.755803,531
SHAPE02250,46.31119,10.755989,532
SHAPE02250,46.311157,10.756536,533
SHAPE02250,46.311165,10.756604,534
SHAPE02250,46.31117,10.756665,535
SHAPE02250,46.311245,10.757507,536
SHAPE02250,46.311268,10.7577,537
SHAPE02250,46.311283,10.757841,538
SHAPE02250,46.311283,10.757841,539
SHAPE02250,46.311302,10.757987,540
SHAPE02250,46.31133,10.758206,541
SHAPE02250,46.311417,10.758919,542
SHAPE02250,46.31153,10.760033,543
SHAPE02250,46.311604,10.760623,544
SHAPE02250,46.31168,10.760917,545
SHAPE02250,46.311764,10.761209,546
SHAPE02250,46.311794,10.761313,547
SHAPE02250,46.31187,10.761499,548
SHAPE02250,46.311943,10.761675,549
SHAPE02250,46.31206,10.762001,550
SHAPE02250,46.312138,10.762271,551
SHAPE02250,46.312195,10.762585,552
SHAPE02250,46.312218,10.762865,553
SHAPE02250,46.31221,10.763126,554
SHAPE02250,46.312145,10.763748,555
SHAPE02250,46.31212,10.764251,556
SHAPE02250,46.312115,10.765144,557
SHAPE02250,46.312088,10.765943,558
SHAPE02250,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE02250,46.312035,10.767311,560
SHAPE02250,46.312103,10.767824,561
SHAPE02250,46.312412,10.768905,562
SHAPE02250,46.31262,10.76956,563
SHAPE02250,46.312706,10.770103,564
SHAPE02250,46.3127,10.770787,565
SHAPE02250,46.312645,10.771151,566
SHAPE02250,46.312572,10.771555,567
SHAPE02250,46.3125,10.771793,568
SHAPE02250,46.312283,10.772529,569
SHAPE02250,46.31197,10.77369,570
SHAPE02250,46.31192,10.774003,571
SHAPE02250,46.3119,10.774366,572
SHAPE02250,46.31191,10.774747,573
SHAPE02250,46.31194,10.774982,574
SHAPE02250,46.31199,10.775238,575
SHAPE02250,46.3122,10.775811,576
SHAPE02250,46.31269,10.777078,577
SHAPE02250,46.312767,10.77692,578
SHAPE02250,46.312767,10.77692,579
SHAPE02250,46.31269,10.777078,580
SHAPE02250,46.31283,10.777403,581
SHAPE02250,46.31305,10.777762,582
SHAPE02250,46.31373,10.778491,583
SHAPE02250,46.315018,10.779771,584
SHAPE02250,46.31526,10.780016,585
SHAPE02250,46.31545,10.780222,586
SHAPE02250,46.315624,10.780474,587
SHAPE02250,46.315845,10.780909,588
SHAPE02250,46.316006,10.781417,589
SHAPE02250,46.31613,10.781977,590
SHAPE02250,46.316177,10.782595,591
SHAPE02250,46.316116,10.783732,592
SHAPE02250,46.316082,10.784217,593
SHAPE02250,46.31606,10.784541,594
SHAPE02250,46.316032,10.784791,595
SHAPE02250,46.31599,10.784993,596
SHAPE02250,46.315914,10.78525,597
SHAPE02250,46.315857,10.785426,598
SHAPE02250,46.31578,10.785616,599
SHAPE02250,46.315647,10.785858,600
SHAPE02250,46.31553,10.786047,601
SHAPE02250,46.315414,10.786266,602
SHAPE02250,46.31531,10.786511,603
SHAPE02250,46.315228,10.786778,604
SHAPE02250,46.31518,10.78701,605
SHAPE02250,46.315147,10.787263,606
SHAPE02250,46.315136,10.787598,607
SHAPE02250,46.31516,10.788327,608
SHAPE02250,46.315186,10.788767,609
SHAPE02250,46.315235,10.789194,610
SHAPE02250,46.3154,10.789817,611
SHAPE02250,46.315613,10.790327,612
SHAPE02250,46.31585,10.790969,613
SHAPE02250,46.315937,10.791206,614
SHAPE02250,46.31612,10.791932,615
SHAPE02250,46.316166,10.792324,616
SHAPE02250,46.31625,10.79285,617
SHAPE02250,46.316353,10.793204,618
SHAPE02250,46.316494,10.793566,619
SHAPE02250,46.3171,10.794798,620
SHAPE02250,46.317265,10.795267,621
SHAPE02250,46.317318,10.795548,622
SHAPE02250,46.31735,10.795823,623
SHAPE02250,46.317352,10.79596,624
SHAPE02250,46.317356,10.796323,625
SHAPE02250,46.31736,10.796722,626
SHAPE02250,46.317345,10.797036,627
SHAPE02250,46.317314,10.797223,628
SHAPE02250,46.31727,10.797395,629
SHAPE02250,46.317234,10.797512,630
SHAPE02250,46.317177,10.797569,631
SHAPE02250,46.317135,10.797588,632
SHAPE02250,46.317085,10.797586,633
SHAPE02250,46.317017,10.797536,634
SHAPE02250,46.316948,10.797334,635
SHAPE02250,46.316708,10.796677,636
SHAPE02250,46.316692,10.796635,637
SHAPE02250,46.316692,10.796635,638
SHAPE02250,46.316666,10.796559,639
SHAPE02250,46.316578,10.79632,640
SHAPE02250,46.31642,10.79588,641
SHAPE02250,46.3164,10.795833,642
SHAPE02250,46.316376,10.795791,643
SHAPE02250,46.316364,10.795769,644
SHAPE02250,46.31632,10.795729,645
SHAPE02250,46.316273,10.795711,646
SHAPE02250,46.316227,10.795712,647
SHAPE02250,46.316177,10.795734,648
SHAPE02250,46.316128,10.795778,649
SHAPE02250,46.316097,10.795841,650
SHAPE02250,46.316074,10.795931,651
SHAPE02250,46.315895,10.796934,652
SHAPE02250,46.31584,10.797038,653
SHAPE02250,46.31577,10.797135,654
SHAPE02250,46.315666,10.797169,655
SHAPE02250,46.315594,10.797157,656
SHAPE02250,46.31551,10.797125,657
SHAPE02250,46.315327,10.797017,658
SHAPE02250,46.31504,10.796819,659
SHAPE02250,46.314774,10.796635,660
SHAPE02250,46.314545,10.796473,661
SHAPE02250,46.31433,10.796372,662
SHAPE02250,46.314194,10.796395,663
SHAPE02250,46.314087,10.79648,664
SHAPE02250,46.314022,10.796572,665
SHAPE02250,46.31397,10.796702,666
SHAPE02250,46.313908,10.796991,667
SHAPE02250,46.31378,10.797808,668
SHAPE02250,46.31377,10.797888,669
SHAPE02250,46.313595,10.799049,670
SHAPE02250,46.313553,10.799345,671
SHAPE02250,46.313538,10.799454,672
SHAPE02250,46.313515,10.799539,673
SHAPE02250,46.313484,10.799844,674
SHAPE02250,46.313305,10.800115,675
SHAPE02250,46.313313,10.800561,676
SHAPE02250,46.313335,10.800639,677
SHAPE02250,46.31342,10.800629,678
SHAPE02250,46.313488,10.800623,679
SHAPE02250,46.313503,10.800513,680
SHAPE02250,46.3135,10.800341,681
SHAPE02250,46.3135,10.800341,682
SHAPE02250,46.313496,10.800052,683
SHAPE02250,46.313538,10.799454,684
SHAPE02250,46.313553,10.799345,685
SHAPE02250,46.313595,10.799049,686
SHAPE02250,46.31377,10.797888,687
SHAPE02250,46.31378,10.797808,688
SHAPE02250,46.313908,10.796991,689
SHAPE02250,46.31397,10.796702,690
SHAPE02250,46.314022,10.796572,691
SHAPE02250,46.314087,10.79648,692
SHAPE02250,46.314194,10.796395,693
SHAPE02250,46.31433,10.796372,694
SHAPE02250,46.314545,10.796473,695
SHAPE02250,46.314774,10.796635,696
SHAPE02250,46.31504,10.796819,697
SHAPE02250,46.315327,10.797017,698
SHAPE02250,46.31551,10.797125,699
SHAPE02250,46.315594,10.797157,700
SHAPE02250,46.315666,10.797169,701
SHAPE02250,46.31577,10.797135,702
SHAPE02250,46.31584,10.797038,703
SHAPE02250,46.315895,10.796934,704
SHAPE02250,46.316074,10.795931,705
SHAPE02250,46.316097,10.795841,706
SHAPE02250,46.316128,10.795778,707
SHAPE02250,46.316177,10.795734,708
SHAPE02250,46.316227,10.795712,709
SHAPE02250,46.316273,10.795711,710
SHAPE02250,46.31632,10.795729,711
SHAPE02250,46.316364,10.795769,712
SHAPE02250,46.316376,10.795791,713
SHAPE02250,46.3164,10.795833,714
SHAPE02250,46.31642,10.79588,715
SHAPE02250,46.316578,10.79632,716
SHAPE02250,46.316666,10.796559,717
SHAPE02250,46.316666,10.796559,718
SHAPE02250,46.316708,10.796677,719
SHAPE02250,46.316948,10.797334,720
SHAPE02250,46.31695,10.797463,721
SHAPE02250,46.31694,10.797584,722
SHAPE02250,46.316883,10.797784,723
SHAPE02250,46.316875,10.797932,724
SHAPE02250,46.316875,10.798111,725
SHAPE02250,46.31685,10.798255,726
SHAPE02250,46.3168,10.798326,727
SHAPE02250,46.31667,10.798502,728
SHAPE02250,46.316593,10.798609,729
SHAPE02250,46.316593,10.798609,730
SHAPE02250,46.31655,10.798663,731
SHAPE02250,46.316357,10.798935,732
SHAPE02250,46.31631,10.798997,733
SHAPE02250,46.31617,10.799195,734
SHAPE02250,46.31599,10.79951,735
SHAPE02250,46.315853,10.799815,736
SHAPE02250,46.315727,10.800175,737
SHAPE02250,46.315704,10.800271,738
SHAPE02250,46.31567,10.800468,739
SHAPE02250,46.315647,10.800654,740
SHAPE02250,46.315643,10.800913,741
SHAPE02250,46.315666,10.801224,742
SHAPE02250,46.315674,10.801313,743
SHAPE02250,46.31554,10.801307,744
SHAPE02250,46.31551,10.801294,745
SHAPE02250,46.31551,10.801294,746
SHAPE02250,46.31554,10.801307,747
SHAPE02250,46.315674,10.801313,748
SHAPE02250,46.315712,10.801728,749
SHAPE02250,46.315723,10.801855,750
SHAPE02250,46.315746,10.802087,751
SHAPE02250,46.3158,10.802838,752
SHAPE02250,46.315815,10.803057,753
SHAPE02250,46.315845,10.803465,754
SHAPE02250,46.31587,10.803681,755
SHAPE02250,46.3159,10.803914,756
SHAPE02250,46.31595,10.804139,757
SHAPE02250,46.31601,10.804375,758
SHAPE02250,46.31614,10.80481,759
SHAPE02250,46.31623,10.80508,760
SHAPE02250,46.31633,10.805299,761
SHAPE02250,46.31643,10.805479,762
SHAPE02250,46.316685,10.805896,763
SHAPE02250,46.316753,10.805997,764
SHAPE02250,46.316814,10.806105,765
SHAPE02250,46.316944,10.806331,766
SHAPE02250,46.316982,10.806393,767
SHAPE02250,46.316982,10.806393,768
SHAPE02250,46.31727,10.806855,769
SHAPE02250,46.317608,10.8074,770
SHAPE02250,46.317764,10.807828,771
SHAPE02250,46.3179,10.808202,772
SHAPE02250,46.31807,10.808703,773
SHAPE02250,46.318073,10.809012,774
SHAPE02250,46.318054,10.809035,775
SHAPE02250,46.318043,10.809062,776
SHAPE02250,46.318027,10.809109,777
SHAPE02250,46.318024,10.80916,778
SHAPE02250,46.318027,10.80921,779
SHAPE02250,46.318047,10.809256,780
SHAPE02250,46.318066,10.809289,781
SHAPE02250,46.318092,10.809313,782
SHAPE02250,46.318123,10.809326,783
SHAPE02250,46.318287,10.809676,784
SHAPE02250,46.318382,10.810156,785
SHAPE02250,46.318542,10.810634,786
SHAPE02250,46.318848,10.811311,787
SHAPE02250,46.318974,10.811631,788
SHAPE02250,46.31907,10.812201,789
SHAPE02250,46.319176,10.812933,790
SHAPE02250,46.31917,10.813465,791
SHAPE02250,46.31925,10.813966,792
SHAPE02250,46.319427,10.814296,793
SHAPE02250,46.319534,10.814561,794
SHAPE02250,46.319656,10.814873,795
SHAPE02250,46.31974,10.815194,796
SHAPE02250,46.31979,10.815515,797
SHAPE02250,46.319782,10.815844,798
SHAPE02250,46.31977,10.816518,799
SHAPE02250,46.319736,10.817612,800
SHAPE02250,46.31975,10.817866,801
SHAPE02250,46.319885,10.81831,802
SHAPE02250,46.319996,10.819408,803
SHAPE02250,46.320187,10.820343,804
SHAPE02250,46.320423,10.821337,805
SHAPE02250,46.32055,10.821956,806
SHAPE02250,46.3206,10.822426,807
SHAPE02250,46.320595,10.822687,808
SHAPE02250,46.32067,10.823112,809
SHAPE02250,46.320736,10.823682,810
SHAPE02250,46.32074,10.824173,811
SHAPE02250,46.32066,10.824698,812
SHAPE02250,46.32046,10.825308,813
SHAPE02250,46.320423,10.825408,814
SHAPE02250,46.320423,10.825408,815
SHAPE02250,46.32016,10.826075,816
SHAPE02250,46.319942,10.826543,817
SHAPE02250,46.319813,10.826821,818
SHAPE02250,46.319813,10.826825,819
SHAPE02250,46.31969,10.827021,820
SHAPE02250,46.319626,10.82714,821
SHAPE02250,46.319542,10.827221,822
SHAPE02250,46.31939,10.827348,823
SHAPE02250,46.31904,10.827638,824
SHAPE02250,46.31892,10.827744,825
SHAPE02250,46.31899,10.828506,826
SHAPE02250,46.319267,10.830462,827
SHAPE02250,46.319443,10.831646,828
SHAPE02250,46.319466,10.831766,829
SHAPE02250,46.319645,10.832546,830
SHAPE02250,46.319748,10.832909,831
SHAPE02250,46.320343,10.834663,832
SHAPE02250,46.320526,10.835235,833
SHAPE02250,46.32068,10.835708,834
SHAPE02250,46.320812,10.836128,835
SHAPE02250,46.320858,10.836269,836
SHAPE02250,46.320972,10.836667,837
SHAPE02250,46.32128,10.837537,838
SHAPE02250,46.32146,10.838088,839
SHAPE02250,46.32148,10.838454,840
SHAPE02250,46.321453,10.838791,841
SHAPE02250,46.3214,10.83925,842
SHAPE02250,46.32139,10.839399,843
SHAPE02250,46.321377,10.839545,844
SHAPE02250,46.321358,10.839736,845
SHAPE02250,46.321354,10.839798,846
SHAPE02250,46.32135,10.839831,847
SHAPE02250,46.32135,10.839831,848
SHAPE02250,46.321323,10.840099,849
SHAPE02250,46.32132,10.840148,850
SHAPE02250,46.321266,10.840705,851
SHAPE02250,46.32126,10.840788,852
SHAPE02250,46.32096,10.84388,853
SHAPE02250,46.32105,10.844479,854
SHAPE02250,46.321213,10.845037,855
SHAPE02250,46.3215,10.845653,856
SHAPE02250,46.321606,10.845885,857
SHAPE02250,46.321983,10.846618,858
SHAPE02250,46.32213,10.846888,859
SHAPE02250,46.32213,10.846888,860
SHAPE02250,46.322613,10.847779,861
SHAPE02250,46.322777,10.848088,862
SHAPE02250,46.323,10.848525,863
SHAPE02250,46.323505,10.849472,864
SHAPE02250,46.323692,10.850202,865
SHAPE02250,46.323757,10.850624,866
SHAPE02250,46.323757,10.850853,867
SHAPE02250,46.32376,10.851146,868
SHAPE02250,46.32371,10.851507,869
SHAPE02250,46.323658,10.851892,870
SHAPE02250,46.323597,10.852437,871
SHAPE02250,46.32358,10.852716,872
SHAPE02250,46.323597,10.853118,873
SHAPE02250,46.32362,10.853377,874
SHAPE02250,46.323742,10.85432,875
SHAPE02250,46.323788,10.85491,876
SHAPE02250,46.3238,10.855388,877
SHAPE02250,46.3238,10.857263,878
SHAPE02250,46.32379,10.857982,879
SHAPE02250,46.323795,10.858329,880
SHAPE02250,46.323826,10.858679,881
SHAPE02250,46.323948,10.859199,882
SHAPE02250,46.32418,10.859699,883
SHAPE02250,46.324463,10.86009,884
SHAPE02250,46.32521,10.861033,885
SHAPE02250,46.32558,10.861481,886
SHAPE02250,46.325832,10.861822,887
SHAPE02250,46.325943,10.861978,888
SHAPE02250,46.326538,10.862808,889
SHAPE02250,46.32678,10.863196,890
SHAPE02250,46.326977,10.863634,891
SHAPE02250,46.327175,10.864203,892
SHAPE02250,46.32733,10.864745,893
SHAPE02250,46.327427,10.865383,894
SHAPE02250,46.32747,10.866082,895
SHAPE02250,46.327385,10.868109,896
SHAPE02250,46.327393,10.868334,897
SHAPE02250,46.3274,10.868484,898
SHAPE02250,46.32742,10.868665,899
SHAPE02250,46.327446,10.868885,900
SHAPE02250,46.327515,10.869194,901
SHAPE02250,46.327595,10.869476,902
SHAPE02250,46.327663,10.869666,903
SHAPE02250,46.327858,10.87018,904
SHAPE02250,46.327908,10.870311,905
SHAPE02250,46.327908,10.870311,906
SHAPE02250,46.327965,10.870471,907
SHAPE02250,46.32817,10.870964,908
SHAPE02250,46.32819,10.871059,909
SHAPE02250,46.32819,10.871162,910
SHAPE02250,46.328125,10.871288,911
SHAPE02250,46.328007,10.871375,912
SHAPE02250,46.32798,10.871398,913
SHAPE02250,46.32794,10.871452,914
SHAPE02250,46.327923,10.871497,915
SHAPE02250,46.327908,10.871561,916
SHAPE02250,46.327904,10.871628,917
SHAPE02250,46.32792,10.871712,918
SHAPE02250,46.32794,10.87177,919
SHAPE02250,46.327972,10.871811,920
SHAPE02250,46.32799,10.871833,921
SHAPE02250,46.328087,10.871922,922
SHAPE02250,46.328163,10.872039,923
SHAPE02250,46.328186,10.872212,924
SHAPE02250,46.328175,10.872402,925
SHAPE02250,46.32812,10.872595,926
SHAPE02250,46.327755,10.873435,927
SHAPE02250,46.327583,10.873861,928
SHAPE02250,46.32749,10.874246,929
SHAPE02250,46.327473,10.874674,930
SHAPE02250,46.327496,10.874989,931
SHAPE02250,46.327545,10.875239,932
SHAPE02250,46.32768,10.875649,933
SHAPE02250,46.3278,10.875961,934
SHAPE02250,46.327953,10.876271,935
SHAPE02250,46.328106,10.876496,936
SHAPE02250,46.32841,10.876784,937
SHAPE02250,46.32945,10.877563,938
SHAPE02250,46.329723,10.877782,939
SHAPE02250,46.329838,10.877874,940
SHAPE02250,46.33029,10.87822,941
SHAPE02250,46.330357,10.878267,942
SHAPE02250,46.33042,10.878234,943
SHAPE02250,46.33048,10.87818,944
SHAPE02250,46.33065,10.877987,945
SHAPE02250,46.33069,10.877995,946
SHAPE02250,46.330727,10.878005,947
SHAPE02250,46.330776,10.878034,948
SHAPE02250,46.33083,10.878072,949
SHAPE02250,46.330868,10.878141,950
SHAPE02250,46.330917,10.878257,951
SHAPE02250,46.331112,10.878561,952
SHAPE02250,46.331367,10.878869,953
SHAPE02250,46.33178,10.879297,954
SHAPE02250,46.332233,10.879759,955
SHAPE02250,46.332386,10.879982,956
SHAPE02250,46.332386,10.879982,957
SHAPE02250,46.332474,10.880126,958
SHAPE02250,46.332596,10.880401,959
SHAPE02250,46.332584,10.880592,960
SHAPE02250,46.33256,10.880888,961
SHAPE02250,46.332558,10.88095,962
SHAPE02250,46.332535,10.881881,963
SHAPE02250,46.332523,10.881984,964
SHAPE02250,46.332508,10.882051,965
SHAPE02250,46.33247,10.882143,966
SHAPE02250,46.33244,10.882197,967
SHAPE02250,46.33217,10.88273,968
SHAPE02250,46.33201,10.883084,969
SHAPE02250,46.33189,10.883459,970
SHAPE02250,46.331806,10.883702,971
SHAPE02250,46.331757,10.883769,972
SHAPE02250,46.331726,10.883782,973
SHAPE02250,46.331753,10.883963,974
SHAPE02250,46.331787,10.884173,975
SHAPE02250,46.33183,10.884369,976
SHAPE02250,46.332047,10.885326,977
SHAPE02250,46.332104,10.885522,978
SHAPE02250,46.332268,10.885958,979
SHAPE02250,46.3323,10.886044,980
SHAPE02250,46.332336,10.886139,981
SHAPE02250,46.333008,10.887889,982
SHAPE02250,46.333035,10.887956,983
SHAPE02250,46.333252,10.888469,984
SHAPE02250,46.333267,10.888502,985
SHAPE02250,46.333267,10.888502,986
SHAPE02250,46.333466,10.888989,987
SHAPE02250,46.333878,10.890039,988
SHAPE02250,46.334217,10.890736,989
SHAPE02250,46.334354,10.891025,990
SHAPE02250,46.33483,10.891792,991
SHAPE02250,46.336205,10.893718,992
SHAPE02250,46.33651,10.894157,993
SHAPE02250,46.33741,10.89543,994
SHAPE02250,46.33771,10.895855,995
SHAPE02250,46.338318,10.896714,996
SHAPE02250,46.338905,10.897578,997
SHAPE02250,46.339527,10.898598,998
SHAPE02250,46.33969,10.898923,999
SHAPE02250,46.33977,10.898886,1000
SHAPE02250,46.339825,10.89888,1001
SHAPE02250,46.340023,10.899099,1002
SHAPE02250,46.34027,10.899453,1003
SHAPE02250,46.340374,10.899565,1004
SHAPE02250,46.340576,10.899765,1005
SHAPE02250,46.340744,10.899937,1006
SHAPE02250,46.341038,10.900162,1007
SHAPE02250,46.341198,10.900276,1008
SHAPE02250,46.341198,10.900276,1009
SHAPE02250,46.341377,10.900404,1010
SHAPE02250,46.342,10.900802,1011
SHAPE02250,46.342865,10.901379,1012
SHAPE02250,46.343063,10.901504,1013
SHAPE02250,46.34313,10.901551,1014
SHAPE02250,46.34351,10.901917,1015
SHAPE02250,46.34377,10.902298,1016
SHAPE02250,46.343803,10.902339,1017
SHAPE02250,46.34395,10.902452,1018
SHAPE02250,46.34408,10.902623,1019
SHAPE02250,46.34416,10.902748,1020
SHAPE02250,46.344254,10.902873,1021
SHAPE02250,46.344276,10.902894,1022
SHAPE02250,46.344547,10.903126,1023
SHAPE02250,46.34475,10.903362,1024
SHAPE02250,46.344784,10.903404,1025
SHAPE02250,46.34487,10.903507,1026
SHAPE02250,46.3451,10.903731,1027
SHAPE02250,46.3451,10.903731,1028
SHAPE02250,46.34516,10.903791,1029
SHAPE02250,46.34523,10.90386,1030
SHAPE02250,46.34545,10.904076,1031
SHAPE02250,46.345673,10.904295,1032
SHAPE02250,46.34587,10.904462,1033
SHAPE02250,46.345924,10.904506,1034
SHAPE02250,46.34606,10.904641,1035
SHAPE02250,46.346214,10.904852,1036
SHAPE02250,46.34654,10.905279,1037
SHAPE02250,46.346874,10.905578,1038
SHAPE02250,46.347317,10.905841,1039
SHAPE02250,46.347633,10.905997,1040
SHAPE02250,46.34785,10.906101,1041
SHAPE02250,46.347958,10.906153,1042
SHAPE02250,46.34837,10.906463,1043
SHAPE02250,46.348667,10.906783,1044
SHAPE02250,46.34883,10.907098,1045
SHAPE02250,46.349075,10.907713,1046
SHAPE02250,46.34929,10.908274,1047
SHAPE02250,46.34939,10.90855,1048
SHAPE02250,46.349518,10.908902,1049
SHAPE02250,46.34956,10.909007,1050
SHAPE02250,46.349594,10.909103,1051
SHAPE02250,46.3497,10.909359,1052
SHAPE02250,46.34977,10.90951,1053
SHAPE02250,46.34979,10.909549,1054
SHAPE02250,46.349815,10.909595,1055
SHAPE02250,46.34989,10.909746,1056
SHAPE02250,46.349957,10.909834,1057
SHAPE02250,46.349957,10.909834,1058
SHAPE02250,46.35003,10.909927,1059
SHAPE02250,46.350105,10.910019,1060
SHAPE02250,46.350166,10.910078,1061
SHAPE02250,46.35018,10.910096,1062
SHAPE02250,46.35026,10.910174,1063
SHAPE02250,46.350395,10.910279,1064
SHAPE02250,46.350586,10.910415,1065
SHAPE02250,46.350628,10.91045,1066
SHAPE02250,46.35079,10.910561,1067
SHAPE02250,46.350933,10.910682,1068
SHAPE02250,46.35097,10.910717,1069
SHAPE02250,46.35101,10.910754,1070
SHAPE02250,46.350986,10.910963,1071
SHAPE02250,46.350983,10.911173,1072
SHAPE02250,46.350983,10.911458,1073
SHAPE02250,46.350983,10.91153,1074
SHAPE02250,46.350983,10.912495,1075
SHAPE02250,46.35105,10.912726,1076
SHAPE02250,46.351105,10.912907,1077
SHAPE02250,46.35126,10.913087,1078
SHAPE02250,46.351505,10.913327,1079
SHAPE02250,46.35163,10.913438,1080
SHAPE02250,46.35168,10.913492,1081
SHAPE02250,46.35174,10.913559,1082
SHAPE02250,46.351814,10.913623,1083
SHAPE02250,46.3519,10.913701,1084
SHAPE02250,46.351955,10.913768,1085
SHAPE02250,46.352016,10.913863,1086
SHAPE02250,46.352043,10.913907,1087
SHAPE02250,46.352085,10.913978,1088
SHAPE02250,46.352318,10.914504,1089
SHAPE02250,46.35238,10.914615,1090
SHAPE02250,46.35254,10.914976,1091
SHAPE02250,46.352734,10.914745,1092
SHAPE02250,46.352734,10.914745,1093
SHAPE02250,46.352764,10.914709,1094
SHAPE02250,46.352894,10.914562,1095
SHAPE02250,46.352917,10.914496,1096
SHAPE02250,46.352943,10.91442,1097
SHAPE02250,46.35292,10.914211,1098
SHAPE02250,46.3529,10.914124,1099
SHAPE02250,46.352848,10.914069,1100
SHAPE02250,46.35278,10.914146,1101
SHAPE02250,46.35238,10.914615,1102
SHAPE02250,46.35254,10.914976,1103
SHAPE02250,46.35259,10.915157,1104
SHAPE02250,46.35263,10.915338,1105
SHAPE02250,46.35273,10.915772,1106
SHAPE02250,46.35279,10.916231,1107
SHAPE02250,46.35283,10.916506,1108
SHAPE02250,46.352837,10.916595,1109
SHAPE02250,46.352962,10.916535,1110
SHAPE02250,46.353207,10.916383,1111
SHAPE02250,46.353302,10.916328,1112
SHAPE02250,46.353355,10.916371,1113
SHAPE02250,46.35344,10.91663,1114
SHAPE02250,46.353508,10.916877,1115
SHAPE02251,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02251,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02251,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02251,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02251,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02251,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02251,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02251,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02251,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02251,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02251,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02251,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02251,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02251,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02251,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02251,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02251,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02251,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02251,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02251,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02251,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02251,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02251,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02251,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02251,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02251,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02251,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02251,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02251,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02251,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02251,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02251,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02251,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02251,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02251,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02251,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02251,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02251,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02251,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02251,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02251,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02251,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02251,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02251,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02251,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02251,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02251,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02251,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02251,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02251,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02251,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02251,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02251,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02251,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02251,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02251,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02251,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02251,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02251,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02251,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02251,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02251,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02251,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02251,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02251,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02251,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02251,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02251,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02251,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02251,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02251,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02251,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02251,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02251,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02251,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02251,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02251,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02251,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02251,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02251,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02251,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02251,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02251,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02251,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02251,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02251,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02251,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02251,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02251,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02251,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02251,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02251,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02251,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02251,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02251,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02251,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02251,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02251,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02251,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02251,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02251,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02251,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02251,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02251,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02251,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02251,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02251,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02251,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02251,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02251,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02251,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02251,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02251,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02251,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02251,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02251,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02251,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE02251,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE02251,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE02251,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE02251,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE02251,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE02251,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE02251,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE02251,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE02251,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE02251,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE02251,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE02251,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE02251,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE02251,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE02251,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE02251,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE02251,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE02251,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE02251,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE02251,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE02251,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE02251,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE02251,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE02251,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE02251,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE02251,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE02251,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE02251,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE02251,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE02251,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE02251,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE02251,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE02251,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE02251,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE02251,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE02251,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE02251,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE02251,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE02251,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE02251,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE02251,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE02251,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE02251,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE02251,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE02251,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE02251,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE02251,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE02251,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE02251,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE02251,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE02251,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE02251,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE02251,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE02251,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE02251,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE02251,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE02251,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE02251,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE02251,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE02251,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE02251,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE02251,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE02251,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE02251,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE02251,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE02251,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE02251,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE02251,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE02251,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE02251,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE02251,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE02251,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE02251,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE02251,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE02251,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE02251,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE02251,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE02251,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE02251,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE02251,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE02251,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE02251,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE02251,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE02251,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE02251,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE02251,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE02251,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE02251,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE02251,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE02251,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE02251,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE02251,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE02251,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE02251,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE02251,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE02251,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE02251,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE02251,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE02251,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE02251,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE02251,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE02251,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE02251,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE02251,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE02251,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE02251,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE02251,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE02251,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE02251,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE02251,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE02251,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE02251,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE02251,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE02251,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE02251,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE02251,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE02251,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE02251,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE02251,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE02251,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE02251,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE02251,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE02251,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE02251,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE02251,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE02251,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE02251,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE02251,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE02251,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE02251,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE02251,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE02251,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE02251,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE02251,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE02251,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE02251,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE02251,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE02251,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE02251,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE02251,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE02251,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE02251,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE02251,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE02251,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE02251,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE02251,46.04785,11.131134,263
SHAPE02251,46.047546,11.131118,264
SHAPE02251,46.04707,11.131078,265
SHAPE02251,46.04664,11.131041,266
SHAPE02251,46.04646,11.131025,267
SHAPE02251,46.04643,11.131022,268
SHAPE02251,46.04622,11.131011,269
SHAPE02251,46.04579,11.131006,270
SHAPE02251,46.04579,11.131006,271
SHAPE02251,46.045753,11.131006,272
SHAPE02251,46.045647,11.13101,273
SHAPE02251,46.04548,11.131016,274
SHAPE02251,46.045227,11.131041,275
SHAPE02251,46.044895,11.131083,276
SHAPE02251,46.044765,11.1311,277
SHAPE02251,46.04439,11.13115,278
SHAPE02251,46.0442,11.131186,279
SHAPE02251,46.04395,11.131256,280
SHAPE02251,46.043392,11.131333,281
SHAPE02251,46.043015,11.131369,282
SHAPE02251,46.042793,11.131374,283
SHAPE02251,46.04268,11.13133,284
SHAPE02251,46.0426,11.131282,285
SHAPE02251,46.042473,11.131166,286
SHAPE02251,46.04236,11.131005,287
SHAPE02251,46.04228,11.130804,288
SHAPE02251,46.042267,11.130761,289
SHAPE02251,46.042244,11.130696,290
SHAPE02251,46.042206,11.130644,291
SHAPE02251,46.04216,11.130607,292
SHAPE02251,46.04211,11.130589,293
SHAPE02251,46.04206,11.130593,294
SHAPE02251,46.042015,11.130613,295
SHAPE02251,46.041977,11.130649,296
SHAPE02251,46.041756,11.130772,297
SHAPE02251,46.041603,11.130812,298
SHAPE02251,46.041466,11.1308,299
SHAPE02251,46.04132,11.130766,300
SHAPE02251,46.040974,11.130614,301
SHAPE02251,46.040703,11.130498,302
SHAPE02251,46.040302,11.130482,303
SHAPE02251,46.04014,11.130514,304
SHAPE02251,46.03977,11.13059,305
SHAPE02251,46.039177,11.130705,306
SHAPE02251,46.03898,11.130731,307
SHAPE02251,46.038673,11.130713,308
SHAPE02251,46.038364,11.130655,309
SHAPE02251,46.038162,11.13063,310
SHAPE02251,46.038044,11.130608,311
SHAPE02251,46.037792,11.130551,312
SHAPE02251,46.03749,11.130497,313
SHAPE02251,46.037403,11.130484,314
SHAPE02251,46.03715,11.130445,315
SHAPE02251,46.037086,11.130436,316
SHAPE02251,46.03701,11.130427,317
SHAPE02251,46.03683,11.130423,318
SHAPE02251,46.036747,11.13043,319
SHAPE02251,46.036747,11.13043,320
SHAPE02251,46.036617,11.130442,321
SHAPE02251,46.03653,11.130462,322
SHAPE02251,46.03626,11.130529,323
SHAPE02251,46.03623,11.130537,324
SHAPE02251,46.03609,11.130579,325
SHAPE02251,46.035942,11.130642,326
SHAPE02251,46.035873,11.130685,327
SHAPE02251,46.035397,11.130989,328
SHAPE02251,46.03525,11.131085,329
SHAPE02251,46.035103,11.131164,330
SHAPE02251,46.034847,11.131255,331
SHAPE02251,46.033966,11.131497,332
SHAPE02251,46.033894,11.131521,333
SHAPE02251,46.033657,11.131614,334
SHAPE02251,46.033234,11.131779,335
SHAPE02251,46.033066,11.131838,336
SHAPE02251,46.032955,11.131866,337
SHAPE02251,46.0329,11.131875,338
SHAPE02251,46.03277,11.13186,339
SHAPE02251,46.032703,11.131837,340
SHAPE02251,46.03268,11.1318,341
SHAPE02251,46.03263,11.131748,342
SHAPE02251,46.03257,11.131722,343
SHAPE02251,46.03251,11.131724,344
SHAPE02251,46.032467,11.131744,345
SHAPE02251,46.03243,11.131778,346
SHAPE02251,46.032394,11.131823,347
SHAPE02251,46.032368,11.131886,348
SHAPE02251,46.032352,11.131958,349
SHAPE02251,46.032352,11.13203,350
SHAPE02251,46.032368,11.132099,351
SHAPE02251,46.03236,11.132282,352
SHAPE02251,46.03231,11.132483,353
SHAPE02251,46.032295,11.132509,354
SHAPE02251,46.032173,11.132628,355
SHAPE02251,46.031876,11.132764,356
SHAPE02251,46.031513,11.132798,357
SHAPE02251,46.031254,11.132808,358
SHAPE02251,46.031178,11.13281,359
SHAPE02251,46.03088,11.13282,360
SHAPE02251,46.030483,11.132834,361
SHAPE02251,46.030396,11.132835,362
SHAPE02251,46.0301,11.132844,363
SHAPE02251,46.02987,11.13284,364
SHAPE02251,46.029675,11.132813,365
SHAPE02251,46.02945,11.132755,366
SHAPE02251,46.02908,11.132651,367
SHAPE02251,46.02857,11.132522,368
SHAPE02251,46.02776,11.132305,369
SHAPE02251,46.027515,11.132274,370
SHAPE02251,46.027332,11.132287,371
SHAPE02251,46.02718,11.132319,372
SHAPE02251,46.026913,11.132378,373
SHAPE02251,46.026596,11.132476,374
SHAPE02251,46.025684,11.13273,375
SHAPE02251,46.025482,11.132778,376
SHAPE02251,46.02526,11.132845,377
SHAPE02251,46.024986,11.132924,378
SHAPE02251,46.023727,11.133239,379
SHAPE02251,46.022266,11.133477,380
SHAPE02251,46.022167,11.133483,381
SHAPE02251,46.022034,11.133491,382
SHAPE02251,46.021793,11.133471,383
SHAPE02251,46.021664,11.13344,384
SHAPE02251,46.02153,11.133408,385
SHAPE02251,46.0212,11.133325,386
SHAPE02251,46.02051,11.133395,387
SHAPE02251,46.02036,11.133411,388
SHAPE02251,46.02017,11.133395,389
SHAPE02251,46.019897,11.133345,390
SHAPE02251,46.01979,11.133286,391
SHAPE02251,46.019176,11.132939,392
SHAPE02251,46.018703,11.132745,393
SHAPE02251,46.01826,11.132628,394
SHAPE02251,46.018024,11.132612,395
SHAPE02251,46.017727,11.132592,396
SHAPE02251,46.01761,11.132586,397
SHAPE02251,46.01761,11.132586,398
SHAPE02251,46.017376,11.132575,399
SHAPE02251,46.01729,11.132573,400
SHAPE02251,46.01707,11.13256,401
SHAPE02251,46.01562,11.1325,402
SHAPE02251,46.01549,11.132483,403
SHAPE02251,46.015354,11.132439,404
SHAPE02251,46.01514,11.132341,405
SHAPE02251,46.01494,11.13222,406
SHAPE02251,46.014755,11.132108,407
SHAPE02251,46.014366,11.131882,408
SHAPE02251,46.01422,11.131735,409
SHAPE02251,46.01414,11.131618,410
SHAPE02251,46.014107,11.13156,411
SHAPE02251,46.014095,11.13151,412
SHAPE02251,46.014072,11.131463,413
SHAPE02251,46.014038,11.131431,414
SHAPE02251,46.014,11.131415,415
SHAPE02251,46.01396,11.131419,416
SHAPE02251,46.013935,11.131433,417
SHAPE02251,46.013912,11.131457,418
SHAPE02251,46.013844,11.13147,419
SHAPE02251,46.013798,11.131475,420
SHAPE02251,46.01374,11.131465,421
SHAPE02251,46.013657,11.131433,422
SHAPE02251,46.01341,11.131308,423
SHAPE02251,46.013237,11.131208,424
SHAPE02251,46.01297,11.13105,425
SHAPE02251,46.012814,11.13096,426
SHAPE02251,46.012337,11.130689,427
SHAPE02251,46.012337,11.130689,428
SHAPE02251,46.012222,11.130623,429
SHAPE02251,46.011818,11.13037,430
SHAPE02251,46.01116,11.129972,431
SHAPE02251,46.01105,11.129885,432
SHAPE02251,46.010906,11.129746,433
SHAPE02251,46.010715,11.129544,434
SHAPE02251,46.01055,11.129359,435
SHAPE02251,46.010464,11.129257,436
SHAPE02251,46.010258,11.129012,437
SHAPE02251,46.010258,11.129012,438
SHAPE02251,46.01018,11.128924,439
SHAPE02251,46.00983,11.128531,440
SHAPE02251,46.009678,11.12836,441
SHAPE02251,46.009533,11.128204,442
SHAPE02251,46.00946,11.128134,443
SHAPE02251,46.009293,11.127981,444
SHAPE02251,46.009106,11.127823,445
SHAPE02251,46.009018,11.127744,446
SHAPE02251,46.009026,11.127722,447
SHAPE02251,46.00903,11.127696,448
SHAPE02251,46.009026,11.127666,449
SHAPE02251,46.009018,11.127642,450
SHAPE02251,46.009003,11.127623,451
SHAPE02251,46.00899,11.127609,452
SHAPE02251,46.008976,11.127603,453
SHAPE02251,46.009,11.12747,454
SHAPE02251,46.009068,11.127053,455
SHAPE02251,46.00924,11.126007,456
SHAPE02251,46.009308,11.125547,457
SHAPE02251,46.00932,11.125462,458
SHAPE02251,46.009335,11.125364,459
SHAPE02251,46.009365,11.125198,460
SHAPE02251,46.009377,11.125105,461
SHAPE02251,46.009426,11.124801,462
SHAPE02251,46.009438,11.12472,463
SHAPE02251,46.00947,11.124507,464
SHAPE02251,46.00959,11.123693,465
SHAPE02251,46.009594,11.123601,466
SHAPE02251,46.009594,11.123549,467
SHAPE02251,46.009598,11.122256,468
SHAPE02251,46.009598,11.12221,469
SHAPE02251,46.00961,11.121601,470
SHAPE02251,46.009617,11.120947,471
SHAPE02251,46.009605,11.120742,472
SHAPE02251,46.009552,11.120513,473
SHAPE02251,46.009464,11.120336,474
SHAPE02251,46.009346,11.120169,475
SHAPE02251,46.00929,11.120014,476
SHAPE02251,46.00924,11.119803,477
SHAPE02251,46.009224,11.119643,478
SHAPE02251,46.00925,11.119398,479
SHAPE02251,46.00927,11.119308,480
SHAPE02251,46.00927,11.119308,481
SHAPE02251,46.009354,11.118922,482
SHAPE02251,46.009464,11.118142,483
SHAPE02251,46.009598,11.117188,484
SHAPE02251,46.009705,11.116574,485
SHAPE02251,46.009766,11.116246,486
SHAPE02251,46.009842,11.11586,487
SHAPE02251,46.009975,11.115216,488
SHAPE02251,46.0101,11.114744,489
SHAPE02251,46.01062,11.113003,490
SHAPE02251,46.01092,11.112248,491
SHAPE02251,46.011612,11.1107,492
SHAPE02251,46.01171,11.110484,493
SHAPE02251,46.01179,11.110217,494
SHAPE02251,46.012005,11.108972,495
SHAPE02251,46.012314,11.107102,496
SHAPE02251,46.012363,11.106712,497
SHAPE02251,46.012363,11.106712,498
SHAPE02251,46.01237,11.106636,499
SHAPE02251,46.012394,11.106285,500
SHAPE02251,46.012383,11.106106,501
SHAPE02251,46.012405,11.105943,502
SHAPE02251,46.012424,11.105856,503
SHAPE02251,46.012543,11.105678,504
SHAPE02251,46.012592,11.105634,505
SHAPE02251,46.012608,11.105576,506
SHAPE02251,46.012634,11.105488,507
SHAPE02251,46.012623,11.105315,508
SHAPE02251,46.012535,11.105185,509
SHAPE02251,46.012466,11.105133,510
SHAPE02251,46.012302,11.105133,511
SHAPE02251,46.012234,11.105159,512
SHAPE02251,46.012146,11.105238,513
SHAPE02251,46.01207,11.105392,514
SHAPE02251,46.01203,11.105453,515
SHAPE02251,46.011883,11.105683,516
SHAPE02251,46.01171,11.105777,517
SHAPE02251,46.011494,11.105911,518
SHAPE02251,46.011223,11.106138,519
SHAPE02251,46.010914,11.106475,520
SHAPE02251,46.01019,11.107284,521
SHAPE02251,46.00973,11.107765,522
SHAPE02251,46.009464,11.107965,523
SHAPE02251,46.00926,11.108079,524
SHAPE02251,46.009037,11.108159,525
SHAPE02251,46.008892,11.108179,526
SHAPE02251,46.008633,11.108179,527
SHAPE02251,46.008453,11.108144,528
SHAPE02251,46.007835,11.107911,529
SHAPE02251,46.007835,11.107911,530
SHAPE02251,46.00678,11.107514,531
SHAPE02251,46.00662,11.107459,532
SHAPE02251,46.006413,11.107356,533
SHAPE02251,46.00585,11.107126,534
SHAPE02251,46.00362,11.106266,535
SHAPE02251,46.00291,11.105906,536
SHAPE02251,46.002644,11.105623,537
SHAPE02251,46.002216,11.105147,538
SHAPE02251,46.002117,11.105032,539
SHAPE02251,46.002033,11.104945,540
SHAPE02251,46.002033,11.104945,541
SHAPE02251,46.001766,11.104663,542
SHAPE02251,46.00139,11.104234,543
SHAPE02251,46.001232,11.104096,544
SHAPE02251,46.000862,11.103942,545
SHAPE02251,46.000374,11.103865,546
SHAPE02251,46.000175,11.103805,547
SHAPE02251,45.99994,11.103719,548
SHAPE02251,45.999706,11.103547,549
SHAPE02251,45.99942,11.103209,550
SHAPE02251,45.999187,11.102869,551
SHAPE02251,45.99869,11.10225,552
SHAPE02251,45.998386,11.101891,553
SHAPE02251,45.99813,11.101552,554
SHAPE02251,45.998062,11.10148,555
SHAPE02251,45.998062,11.10148,556
SHAPE02251,45.99797,11.10138,557
SHAPE02251,45.996506,11.10031,558
SHAPE02251,45.9963,11.100167,559
SHAPE02251,45.995407,11.099542,560
SHAPE02251,45.995197,11.099407,561
SHAPE02251,45.994762,11.099109,562
SHAPE02251,45.993423,11.098594,563
SHAPE02251,45.993023,11.098454,564
SHAPE02251,45.993023,11.098454,565
SHAPE02251,45.991405,11.09789,566
SHAPE02251,45.991295,11.09785,567
SHAPE02251,45.991295,11.09785,568
SHAPE02251,45.989086,11.097037,569
SHAPE02251,45.98773,11.096557,570
SHAPE02251,45.98755,11.096494,571
SHAPE02251,45.986984,11.096311,572
SHAPE02251,45.986633,11.096148,573
SHAPE02251,45.985874,11.095601,574
SHAPE02251,45.985794,11.095542,575
SHAPE02251,45.98546,11.095307,576
SHAPE02251,45.984806,11.094896,577
SHAPE02251,45.98448,11.094778,578
SHAPE02251,45.984325,11.09474,579
SHAPE02251,45.98423,11.094675,580
SHAPE02251,45.98416,11.094599,581
SHAPE02251,45.98413,11.094507,582
SHAPE02251,45.984077,11.094436,583
SHAPE02251,45.98399,11.094398,584
SHAPE02251,45.98384,11.094074,585
SHAPE02251,45.98337,11.093547,586
SHAPE02251,45.982815,11.092931,587
SHAPE02251,45.982605,11.093267,588
SHAPE02251,45.982452,11.093553,589
SHAPE02251,45.982452,11.093553,590
SHAPE02251,45.982605,11.093267,591
SHAPE02251,45.982815,11.092931,592
SHAPE02251,45.98249,11.092592,593
SHAPE02251,45.98201,11.092059,594
SHAPE02251,45.981583,11.091777,595
SHAPE02251,45.981186,11.091611,596
SHAPE02251,45.980732,11.091536,597
SHAPE02251,45.980515,11.0915,598
SHAPE02251,45.980194,11.09149,599
SHAPE02251,45.9801,11.091676,600
SHAPE02251,45.979946,11.092127,601
SHAPE02251,45.979897,11.092226,602
SHAPE02251,45.97976,11.092637,603
SHAPE02251,45.97972,11.093201,604
SHAPE02251,45.979702,11.093509,605
SHAPE02251,45.97969,11.093801,606
SHAPE02251,45.97969,11.093801,607
SHAPE02251,45.979702,11.093509,608
SHAPE02251,45.97972,11.093201,609
SHAPE02251,45.978714,11.093062,610
SHAPE02251,45.97862,11.093051,611
SHAPE02251,45.97833,11.093024,612
SHAPE02251,45.977634,11.092972,613
SHAPE02251,45.977406,11.092948,614
SHAPE02251,45.9772,11.092912,615
SHAPE02251,45.97692,11.092859,616
SHAPE02251,45.97684,11.092847,617
SHAPE02251,45.97688,11.092315,618
SHAPE02251,45.97692,11.09182,619
SHAPE02253,46.3113,10.732764,1
SHAPE02253,46.31116,10.732371,2
SHAPE02253,46.311146,10.732326,3
SHAPE02253,46.311058,10.73207,4
SHAPE02253,46.31089,10.73157,5
SHAPE02253,46.31102,10.731455,6
SHAPE02253,46.31102,10.731455,7
SHAPE02253,46.31089,10.73157,8
SHAPE02253,46.311058,10.73207,9
SHAPE02253,46.311146,10.732326,10
SHAPE02253,46.31116,10.732371,11
SHAPE02253,46.311783,10.734147,12
SHAPE02253,46.312798,10.736978,13
SHAPE02253,46.312878,10.737247,14
SHAPE02253,46.3129,10.737356,15
SHAPE02253,46.312912,10.737522,16
SHAPE02253,46.31297,10.737483,17
SHAPE02253,46.31302,10.737384,18
SHAPE02253,46.313526,10.735373,19
SHAPE02253,46.31363,10.735035,20
SHAPE02253,46.315365,10.730416,21
SHAPE02253,46.315445,10.730233,22
SHAPE02253,46.31558,10.73001,23
SHAPE02253,46.316032,10.72945,24
SHAPE02253,46.31668,10.728649,25
SHAPE02253,46.31675,10.72856,26
SHAPE02253,46.316982,10.728276,27
SHAPE02253,46.317223,10.727905,28
SHAPE02253,46.31739,10.727559,29
SHAPE02253,46.317463,10.727372,30
SHAPE02253,46.31801,10.725673,31
SHAPE02253,46.318226,10.724741,32
SHAPE02253,46.318302,10.724408,33
SHAPE02253,46.318497,10.723637,34
SHAPE02253,46.318565,10.723449,35
SHAPE02253,46.318645,10.723303,36
SHAPE02253,46.31889,10.722951,37
SHAPE02253,46.31979,10.721807,38
SHAPE02253,46.32054,10.72085,39
SHAPE02253,46.32069,10.720646,40
SHAPE02253,46.32081,10.720419,41
SHAPE02253,46.32155,10.718694,42
SHAPE02253,46.32168,10.718461,43
SHAPE02253,46.321873,10.718187,44
SHAPE02253,46.322063,10.717981,45
SHAPE02253,46.32306,10.717104,46
SHAPE02253,46.323353,10.716812,47
SHAPE02253,46.32387,10.716167,48
SHAPE02253,46.324184,10.715891,49
SHAPE02253,46.324512,10.715637,50
SHAPE02253,46.326004,10.714713,51
SHAPE02253,46.326088,10.714644,52
SHAPE02253,46.32628,10.714415,53
SHAPE02253,46.326675,10.713822,54
SHAPE02253,46.32717,10.713346,55
SHAPE02253,46.32759,10.712828,56
SHAPE02253,46.3278,10.712622,57
SHAPE02253,46.328217,10.712311,58
SHAPE02253,46.32852,10.712157,59
SHAPE02253,46.329426,10.711487,60
SHAPE02253,46.329586,10.711322,61
SHAPE02253,46.329983,10.710876,62
SHAPE02253,46.3301,10.710793,63
SHAPE02253,46.330334,10.710712,64
SHAPE02253,46.33134,10.710599,65
SHAPE02253,46.331608,10.710524,66
SHAPE02253,46.331802,10.710436,67
SHAPE02253,46.33247,10.710045,68
SHAPE02253,46.332764,10.709826,69
SHAPE02253,46.332764,10.709826,70
SHAPE02253,46.33278,10.709816,71
SHAPE02253,46.333122,10.709481,72
SHAPE02253,46.334114,10.708479,73
SHAPE02253,46.334354,10.708157,74
SHAPE02253,46.334396,10.708083,75
SHAPE02253,46.33495,10.707155,76
SHAPE02253,46.335167,10.706892,77
SHAPE02253,46.33536,10.706702,78
SHAPE02253,46.335537,10.706589,79
SHAPE02253,46.335697,10.706519,80
SHAPE02253,46.33583,10.706493,81
SHAPE02253,46.33596,10.706493,82
SHAPE02253,46.33596,10.706493,83
SHAPE02253,46.33623,10.706494,84
SHAPE02253,46.33979,10.706376,85
SHAPE02253,46.34002,10.706333,86
SHAPE02253,46.340244,10.706263,87
SHAPE02253,46.340664,10.706038,88
SHAPE02253,46.341354,10.70558,89
SHAPE02253,46.341793,10.705222,90
SHAPE02253,46.341995,10.704997,91
SHAPE02253,46.342155,10.704789,92
SHAPE02253,46.34231,10.704541,93
SHAPE02253,46.342587,10.703995,94
SHAPE02253,46.34293,10.703032,95
SHAPE02253,46.343063,10.70276,96
SHAPE02253,46.343372,10.702266,97
SHAPE02253,46.343426,10.702181,98
SHAPE02253,46.343468,10.702114,99
SHAPE02253,46.34358,10.701945,100
SHAPE02253,46.343605,10.7019,101
SHAPE02253,46.34381,10.701591,102
SHAPE02253,46.34392,10.701424,103
SHAPE02253,46.34392,10.701424,104
SHAPE02253,46.34393,10.701411,105
SHAPE02253,46.343987,10.701323,106
SHAPE02253,46.345104,10.699616,107
SHAPE02253,46.345474,10.699124,108
SHAPE02253,46.345703,10.698869,109
SHAPE02253,46.345898,10.698677,110
SHAPE02253,46.346043,10.698558,111
SHAPE02253,46.34629,10.69835,112
SHAPE02253,46.346336,10.698313,113
SHAPE02253,46.3465,10.698152,114
SHAPE02253,46.346657,10.697977,115
SHAPE02253,46.346725,10.697872,116
SHAPE02253,46.3472,10.697144,117
SHAPE02253,46.347637,10.696474,118
SHAPE02253,46.347652,10.696448,119
SHAPE02253,46.347652,10.696448,120
SHAPE02253,46.34781,10.696213,121
SHAPE02253,46.348026,10.695949,122
SHAPE02253,46.34819,10.695749,123
SHAPE02253,46.348297,10.695638,124
SHAPE02253,46.348522,10.695457,125
SHAPE02253,46.34926,10.69486,126
SHAPE02253,46.349316,10.694813,127
SHAPE02253,46.3494,10.69503,128
SHAPE02253,46.34942,10.695083,129
SHAPE02253,46.34954,10.695015,130
SHAPE02253,46.349785,10.694891,131
SHAPE02253,46.35011,10.694776,132
SHAPE02253,46.350418,10.69467,133
SHAPE02253,46.350616,10.694583,134
SHAPE02253,46.350662,10.694561,135
SHAPE02253,46.35079,10.6945,136
SHAPE02253,46.350914,10.694432,137
SHAPE02253,46.35102,10.694363,138
SHAPE02253,46.351112,10.694297,139
SHAPE02253,46.351192,10.694229,140
SHAPE02253,46.351276,10.694136,141
SHAPE02253,46.351383,10.693982,142
SHAPE02253,46.35144,10.6939,143
SHAPE02253,46.351482,10.693841,144
SHAPE02253,46.35164,10.69347,145
SHAPE02253,46.35164,10.69347,146
SHAPE02253,46.35167,10.693394,147
SHAPE02253,46.35176,10.693185,148
SHAPE02253,46.351784,10.69315,149
SHAPE02253,46.351868,10.692987,150
SHAPE02253,46.351955,10.692825,151
SHAPE02253,46.351982,10.692772,152
SHAPE02253,46.352028,10.692661,153
SHAPE02253,46.352066,10.6925,154
SHAPE02253,46.352108,10.692387,155
SHAPE02253,46.352024,10.692297,156
SHAPE02253,46.351925,10.692128,157
SHAPE02253,46.351913,10.692031,158
SHAPE02253,46.35188,10.691579,159
SHAPE02253,46.351856,10.691296,160
SHAPE02253,46.35193,10.691169,161
SHAPE02253,46.352158,10.69084,162
SHAPE02253,46.352196,10.690784,163
SHAPE02253,46.352314,10.690637,164
SHAPE02253,46.352367,10.690569,165
SHAPE02253,46.352367,10.690569,166
SHAPE02253,46.35244,10.690475,167
SHAPE02253,46.352634,10.690235,168
SHAPE02253,46.35298,10.689803,169
SHAPE02253,46.35334,10.689258,170
SHAPE02253,46.353462,10.689034,171
SHAPE02253,46.353558,10.688808,172
SHAPE02253,46.3537,10.688477,173
SHAPE02253,46.353718,10.688436,174
SHAPE02253,46.35373,10.688409,175
SHAPE02253,46.353745,10.688371,176
SHAPE02253,46.35391,10.687991,177
SHAPE02253,46.353935,10.687865,178
SHAPE02253,46.35394,10.687753,179
SHAPE02253,46.35391,10.687642,180
SHAPE02253,46.353863,10.687562,181
SHAPE02253,46.35379,10.687475,182
SHAPE02253,46.353733,10.687457,183
SHAPE02253,46.353626,10.687459,184
SHAPE02253,46.353424,10.687507,185
SHAPE02253,46.352898,10.687779,186
SHAPE02253,46.352676,10.687971,187
SHAPE02253,46.35259,10.688056,188
SHAPE02253,46.352512,10.688153,189
SHAPE02253,46.352444,10.688183,190
SHAPE02253,46.35237,10.688193,191
SHAPE02253,46.35232,10.68815,192
SHAPE02253,46.3523,10.68808,193
SHAPE02253,46.35232,10.687994,194
SHAPE02253,46.35239,10.687926,195
SHAPE02253,46.352528,10.687859,196
SHAPE02253,46.35264,10.687798,197
SHAPE02253,46.352757,10.68769,198
SHAPE02253,46.3532,10.687255,199
SHAPE02253,46.35365,10.68678,200
SHAPE02253,46.354065,10.686466,201
SHAPE02253,46.354275,10.686316,202
SHAPE02253,46.354378,10.68621,203
SHAPE02253,46.354435,10.686143,204
SHAPE02253,46.354477,10.686065,205
SHAPE02253,46.354683,10.685533,206
SHAPE02253,46.35476,10.685376,207
SHAPE02253,46.354874,10.68526,208
SHAPE02253,46.35503,10.685175,209
SHAPE02253,46.355206,10.685134,210
SHAPE02253,46.35546,10.685111,211
SHAPE02253,46.35565,10.68504,212
SHAPE02253,46.355778,10.684964,213
SHAPE02253,46.355865,10.684883,214
SHAPE02253,46.355946,10.684799,215
SHAPE02253,46.355965,10.684742,216
SHAPE02253,46.355988,10.684663,217
SHAPE02253,46.355972,10.684567,218
SHAPE02253,46.355934,10.684525,219
SHAPE02253,46.355896,10.684483,220
SHAPE02253,46.35587,10.684424,221
SHAPE02253,46.355858,10.684356,222
SHAPE02253,46.355877,10.684162,223
SHAPE02253,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE02253,46.355816,10.683796,225
SHAPE02253,46.355843,10.683715,226
SHAPE02253,46.35582,10.683687,227
SHAPE02253,46.35584,10.683597,228
SHAPE02253,46.3559,10.683367,229
SHAPE02253,46.356003,10.682934,230
SHAPE02253,46.356155,10.682259,231
SHAPE02253,46.356308,10.681706,232
SHAPE02253,46.356358,10.68159,233
SHAPE02253,46.356415,10.681501,234
SHAPE02253,46.35668,10.681125,235
SHAPE02253,46.356773,10.680971,236
SHAPE02253,46.35682,10.680839,237
SHAPE02253,46.35683,10.680715,238
SHAPE02253,46.356827,10.680573,239
SHAPE02253,46.3568,10.680386,240
SHAPE02253,46.356705,10.679738,241
SHAPE02253,46.356693,10.67955,242
SHAPE02253,46.356686,10.679114,243
SHAPE02253,46.356686,10.679114,244
SHAPE02253,46.356686,10.679012,245
SHAPE02253,46.35669,10.678922,246
SHAPE02253,46.356724,10.678434,247
SHAPE02253,46.35673,10.67816,248
SHAPE02253,46.35672,10.678012,249
SHAPE02253,46.356686,10.677804,250
SHAPE02253,46.356644,10.677676,251
SHAPE02253,46.356606,10.677597,252
SHAPE02253,46.356537,10.677499,253
SHAPE02253,46.356197,10.67705,254
SHAPE02253,46.356136,10.676959,255
SHAPE02253,46.356056,10.676813,256
SHAPE02253,46.356026,10.676736,257
SHAPE02253,46.355984,10.67656,258
SHAPE02253,46.355953,10.676283,259
SHAPE02253,46.35593,10.676193,260
SHAPE02253,46.355774,10.675724,261
SHAPE02253,46.35574,10.675685,262
SHAPE02253,46.355694,10.67566,263
SHAPE02253,46.355656,10.675664,264
SHAPE02253,46.355625,10.67569,265
SHAPE02253,46.35561,10.675725,266
SHAPE02253,46.35561,10.675809,267
SHAPE02253,46.35564,10.675879,268
SHAPE02253,46.35571,10.675989,269
SHAPE02253,46.355793,10.676107,270
SHAPE02253,46.35583,10.676209,271
SHAPE02253,46.35585,10.676304,272
SHAPE02253,46.355865,10.676502,273
SHAPE02253,46.35595,10.677033,274
SHAPE02253,46.356014,10.677213,275
SHAPE02253,46.35618,10.677481,276
SHAPE02253,46.356216,10.677558,277
SHAPE02253,46.356224,10.677604,278
SHAPE02253,46.356216,10.677674,279
SHAPE02253,46.35619,10.677738,280
SHAPE02253,46.356136,10.677804,281
SHAPE02253,46.356083,10.677833,282
SHAPE02253,46.35603,10.677851,283
SHAPE02253,46.35599,10.677858,284
SHAPE02253,46.355953,10.677852,285
SHAPE02253,46.355927,10.677837,286
SHAPE02253,46.355892,10.677798,287
SHAPE02253,46.355873,10.677738,288
SHAPE02253,46.35581,10.677367,289
SHAPE02253,46.355774,10.677272,290
SHAPE02253,46.35557,10.676779,291
SHAPE02253,46.3555,10.676594,292
SHAPE02253,46.355427,10.676321,293
SHAPE02253,46.355328,10.675813,294
SHAPE02253,46.35525,10.675486,295
SHAPE02253,46.35519,10.675284,296
SHAPE02253,46.355125,10.675093,297
SHAPE02253,46.354946,10.674681,298
SHAPE02253,46.354866,10.67431,299
SHAPE02253,46.354836,10.67407,300
SHAPE02253,46.354816,10.673322,301
SHAPE02253,46.354813,10.67322,302
SHAPE02253,46.354794,10.672965,303
SHAPE02253,46.354786,10.672908,304
SHAPE02253,46.35464,10.671827,305
SHAPE02253,46.354565,10.671421,306
SHAPE02253,46.354485,10.671121,307
SHAPE02253,46.354397,10.67086,308
SHAPE02253,46.354218,10.67044,309
SHAPE02253,46.354134,10.670252,310
SHAPE02253,46.354126,10.670097,311
SHAPE02253,46.35414,10.66995,312
SHAPE02253,46.354195,10.669788,313
SHAPE02253,46.354378,10.669556,314
SHAPE02253,46.354473,10.669408,315
SHAPE02253,46.354523,10.669284,316
SHAPE02253,46.35456,10.669181,317
SHAPE02253,46.354717,10.668162,318
SHAPE02253,46.354774,10.667783,319
SHAPE02253,46.354813,10.667461,320
SHAPE02253,46.354782,10.66726,321
SHAPE02253,46.354668,10.667098,322
SHAPE02253,46.35445,10.666846,323
SHAPE02253,46.354332,10.666583,324
SHAPE02253,46.354202,10.666107,325
SHAPE02253,46.354057,10.6656,326
SHAPE02253,46.35403,10.665401,327
SHAPE02253,46.354034,10.665229,328
SHAPE02253,46.354095,10.665021,329
SHAPE02253,46.354218,10.664837,330
SHAPE02253,46.354424,10.664721,331
SHAPE02253,46.35452,10.664661,332
SHAPE02253,46.354702,10.664586,333
SHAPE02253,46.354805,10.664593,334
SHAPE02253,46.354954,10.664633,335
SHAPE02253,46.35511,10.664636,336
SHAPE02253,46.355183,10.664582,337
SHAPE02253,46.355255,10.664526,338
SHAPE02253,46.355328,10.664414,339
SHAPE02253,46.35536,10.664323,340
SHAPE02253,46.355476,10.663723,341
SHAPE02253,46.355507,10.663548,342
SHAPE02253,46.35554,10.663172,343
SHAPE02253,46.355534,10.662988,344
SHAPE02253,46.355476,10.662913,345
SHAPE02253,46.355526,10.662917,346
SHAPE02253,46.35564,10.662927,347
SHAPE02253,46.35564,10.662927,348
SHAPE02253,46.355526,10.662917,349
SHAPE02253,46.355476,10.662913,350
SHAPE02253,46.35528,10.662611,351
SHAPE02253,46.35525,10.662503,352
SHAPE02253,46.355236,10.662391,353
SHAPE02253,46.35524,10.662282,354
SHAPE02253,46.355255,10.661987,355
SHAPE02253,46.35528,10.66156,356
SHAPE02253,46.355312,10.660979,357
SHAPE02253,46.355305,10.660804,358
SHAPE02253,46.355286,10.660704,359
SHAPE02253,46.35499,10.659855,360
SHAPE02253,46.354958,10.659755,361
SHAPE02253,46.354958,10.659689,362
SHAPE02253,46.354977,10.659595,363
SHAPE02253,46.355022,10.659543,364
SHAPE02253,46.355083,10.659528,365
SHAPE02253,46.35549,10.659591,366
SHAPE02253,46.35587,10.659675,367
SHAPE02253,46.356026,10.659708,368
SHAPE02253,46.356476,10.659802,369
SHAPE02253,46.35655,10.659818,370
SHAPE02253,46.356705,10.659851,371
SHAPE02253,46.356785,10.659868,372
SHAPE02253,46.356895,10.659892,373
SHAPE02253,46.356968,10.659964,374
SHAPE02253,46.357037,10.660089,375
SHAPE02253,46.3575,10.661074,376
SHAPE02253,46.35755,10.661299,377
SHAPE02253,46.357567,10.661452,378
SHAPE02253,46.357574,10.661624,379
SHAPE02253,46.35756,10.661723,380
SHAPE02253,46.35753,10.661846,381
SHAPE02253,46.35739,10.662093,382
SHAPE02253,46.357357,10.6623,383
SHAPE02253,46.357376,10.662518,384
SHAPE02253,46.357716,10.663637,385
SHAPE02253,46.35774,10.66384,386
SHAPE02253,46.357716,10.664383,387
SHAPE02253,46.357708,10.664524,388
SHAPE02253,46.35773,10.664643,389
SHAPE02253,46.35777,10.664772,390
SHAPE02253,46.357834,10.664901,391
SHAPE02253,46.358406,10.665679,392
SHAPE02253,46.358707,10.666076,393
SHAPE02253,46.358707,10.666076,394
SHAPE02253,46.358723,10.666099,395
SHAPE02253,46.358883,10.66629,396
SHAPE02253,46.358913,10.666404,397
SHAPE02253,46.358913,10.666546,398
SHAPE02253,46.35888,10.6667,399
SHAPE02253,46.358818,10.666846,400
SHAPE02253,46.358578,10.6673,401
SHAPE02253,46.358547,10.66741,402
SHAPE02253,46.358536,10.667547,403
SHAPE02253,46.358574,10.667889,404
SHAPE02253,46.358757,10.66949,405
SHAPE02253,46.358807,10.669861,406
SHAPE02253,46.358883,10.67041,407
SHAPE02253,46.358955,10.670755,408
SHAPE02253,46.359097,10.671124,409
SHAPE02253,46.359222,10.671429,410
SHAPE02253,46.35932,10.671623,411
SHAPE02253,46.35942,10.671724,412
SHAPE02253,46.359463,10.67175,413
SHAPE02253,46.359592,10.671829,414
SHAPE02253,46.359856,10.671947,415
SHAPE02253,46.359978,10.672016,416
SHAPE02253,46.36011,10.672142,417
SHAPE02253,46.36023,10.672276,418
SHAPE02253,46.360634,10.67278,419
SHAPE02253,46.36066,10.672815,420
SHAPE02253,46.360924,10.673156,421
SHAPE02253,46.361027,10.673244,422
SHAPE02253,46.36111,10.673302,423
SHAPE02253,46.362118,10.673591,424
SHAPE02253,46.362225,10.673624,425
SHAPE02253,46.362312,10.673619,426
SHAPE02253,46.362442,10.67356,427
SHAPE02253,46.36252,10.673515,428
SHAPE02253,46.362663,10.673456,429
SHAPE02253,46.362766,10.673472,430
SHAPE02253,46.3628,10.673488,431
SHAPE02253,46.362904,10.673584,432
SHAPE02253,46.362976,10.673718,433
SHAPE02253,46.36304,10.673817,434
SHAPE02253,46.363148,10.673939,435
SHAPE02253,46.363224,10.673994,436
SHAPE02253,46.363327,10.674087,437
SHAPE02253,46.36339,10.674157,438
SHAPE02253,46.36343,10.674175,439
SHAPE02253,46.363445,10.674354,440
SHAPE02253,46.363533,10.674483,441
SHAPE02253,46.363655,10.674649,442
SHAPE02253,46.363712,10.674788,443
SHAPE02253,46.36372,10.674945,444
SHAPE02253,46.36371,10.675008,445
SHAPE02253,46.363678,10.675148,446
SHAPE02253,46.36363,10.675392,447
SHAPE02264,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02264,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02264,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02264,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02264,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02264,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02264,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02264,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02264,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02264,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02264,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02264,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02264,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02264,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02264,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02264,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02264,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02264,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02264,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02264,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02264,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02264,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02264,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02264,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02264,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02264,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02264,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02264,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02264,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02264,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02264,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02264,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02264,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02264,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02264,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02264,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02264,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02264,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02264,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02264,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02264,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02264,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02264,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02264,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02264,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02264,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02264,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02264,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE02264,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE02264,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE02264,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE02264,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE02264,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE02264,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE02264,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE02264,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE02264,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE02264,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE02264,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE02264,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE02264,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE02264,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE02264,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE02264,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE02264,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE02264,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE02264,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE02264,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE02264,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE02264,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE02264,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE02264,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE02264,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE02264,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE02264,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE02264,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE02264,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE02264,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE02264,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE02264,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE02264,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE02264,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE02264,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE02264,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE02264,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE02264,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE02264,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE02264,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE02264,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE02264,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE02264,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE02264,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE02264,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE02264,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE02264,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE02264,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE02264,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE02264,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE02264,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE02264,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE02264,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE02264,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE02264,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE02264,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE02264,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE02264,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE02264,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE02264,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE02264,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE02264,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE02264,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE02264,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE02264,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE02264,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE02264,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE02264,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE02264,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE02264,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE02264,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE02264,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE02264,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE02264,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE02264,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE02264,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE02264,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE02264,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE02264,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE02264,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE02264,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE02264,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE02264,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE02264,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE02264,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE02264,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE02264,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE02264,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE02264,46.287437,11.435822,137
SHAPE02264,46.28742,11.435795,138
SHAPE02264,46.28724,11.435546,139
SHAPE02264,46.28709,11.435304,140
SHAPE02264,46.287086,11.435059,141
SHAPE02264,46.28712,11.434875,142
SHAPE02264,46.287235,11.434604,143
SHAPE02264,46.287323,11.434402,144
SHAPE02264,46.287403,11.434238,145
SHAPE02264,46.287422,11.434116,146
SHAPE02264,46.287395,11.434006,147
SHAPE02264,46.287323,11.433941,148
SHAPE02264,46.28697,11.433733,149
SHAPE02264,46.286884,11.433661,150
SHAPE02264,46.286827,11.433579,151
SHAPE02264,46.286777,11.433475,152
SHAPE02264,46.28675,11.433322,153
SHAPE02264,46.28675,11.4331,154
SHAPE02264,46.286766,11.432319,155
SHAPE02264,46.28676,11.432104,156
SHAPE02264,46.286743,11.431983,157
SHAPE02264,46.28669,11.431875,158
SHAPE02264,46.286613,11.431775,159
SHAPE02264,46.28652,11.431682,160
SHAPE02264,46.28638,11.431539,161
SHAPE02264,46.286324,11.431402,162
SHAPE02264,46.286285,11.431299,163
SHAPE02264,46.28626,11.431124,164
SHAPE02264,46.286247,11.430908,165
SHAPE02264,46.28617,11.42902,166
SHAPE02264,46.286163,11.428802,167
SHAPE02264,46.28615,11.428492,168
SHAPE02264,46.28618,11.428338,169
SHAPE02264,46.286213,11.428191,170
SHAPE02264,46.286285,11.428048,171
SHAPE02264,46.286644,11.427518,172
SHAPE02264,46.286682,11.427443,173
SHAPE02264,46.286705,11.427346,174
SHAPE02264,46.2867,11.427232,175
SHAPE02264,46.28667,11.426952,176
SHAPE02264,46.28668,11.426838,177
SHAPE02264,46.286694,11.426709,178
SHAPE02264,46.28673,11.426598,179
SHAPE02264,46.286793,11.426483,180
SHAPE02264,46.28722,11.426111,181
SHAPE02264,46.28731,11.426054,182
SHAPE02264,46.287415,11.426018,183
SHAPE02264,46.28751,11.426025,184
SHAPE02264,46.287663,11.426089,185
SHAPE02264,46.287743,11.426165,186
SHAPE02264,46.287827,11.426283,187
SHAPE02264,46.287914,11.426619,188
SHAPE02264,46.287884,11.428466,189
SHAPE02264,46.28789,11.428643,190
SHAPE02264,46.28789,11.428643,191
SHAPE02264,46.287907,11.428969,192
SHAPE02264,46.28795,11.429158,193
SHAPE02264,46.28824,11.430029,194
SHAPE02264,46.288544,11.430694,195
SHAPE02264,46.28859,11.430799,196
SHAPE02264,46.2888,11.431314,197
SHAPE02264,46.288822,11.431435,198
SHAPE02264,46.288822,11.431435,199
SHAPE02264,46.288837,11.431519,200
SHAPE02264,46.28903,11.432315,201
SHAPE02264,46.28911,11.432584,202
SHAPE02264,46.28928,11.433026,203
SHAPE02264,46.2894,11.433531,204
SHAPE02264,46.28945,11.433617,205
SHAPE02264,46.2895,11.433663,206
SHAPE02264,46.289555,11.433649,207
SHAPE02264,46.28974,11.433337,208
SHAPE02264,46.289795,11.433135,209
SHAPE02264,46.289837,11.433028,210
SHAPE02264,46.28989,11.43309,211
SHAPE02264,46.28992,11.433132,212
SHAPE02264,46.289932,11.433177,213
SHAPE02273,46.190712,11.828387,1
SHAPE02273,46.190685,11.828382,2
SHAPE02273,46.190617,11.828371,3
SHAPE02273,46.190434,11.828406,4
SHAPE02273,46.190273,11.828454,5
SHAPE02273,46.19007,11.828667,6
SHAPE02273,46.189926,11.828788,7
SHAPE02273,46.189774,11.828979,8
SHAPE02273,46.189083,11.829515,9
SHAPE02273,46.188965,11.829565,10
SHAPE02273,46.188572,11.829739,11
SHAPE02273,46.18828,11.829903,12
SHAPE02273,46.18798,11.830058,13
SHAPE02273,46.187603,11.83027,14
SHAPE02273,46.18741,11.830371,15
SHAPE02273,46.18706,11.830459,16
SHAPE02273,46.18706,11.830459,17
SHAPE02273,46.18689,11.830502,18
SHAPE02273,46.18593,11.830745,19
SHAPE02273,46.185818,11.830772,20
SHAPE02273,46.1858,11.830778,21
SHAPE02273,46.18377,11.831324,22
SHAPE02273,46.182392,11.831693,23
SHAPE02273,46.182392,11.831693,24
SHAPE02273,46.18235,11.831704,25
SHAPE02273,46.18231,11.831716,26
SHAPE02273,46.18153,11.831921,27
SHAPE02273,46.181458,11.831939,28
SHAPE02273,46.181435,11.831946,29
SHAPE02273,46.181164,11.832016,30
SHAPE02273,46.180008,11.832322,31
SHAPE02273,46.179962,11.832334,32
SHAPE02273,46.179554,11.832441,33
SHAPE02273,46.179535,11.832446,34
SHAPE02273,46.179417,11.832465,35
SHAPE02273,46.179417,11.832465,36
SHAPE02273,46.179157,11.832505,37
SHAPE02273,46.17906,11.832493,38
SHAPE02273,46.178947,11.832454,39
SHAPE02273,46.17879,11.832376,40
SHAPE02273,46.178604,11.832291,41
SHAPE02273,46.178394,11.832192,42
SHAPE02273,46.178158,11.832075,43
SHAPE02273,46.17795,11.831957,44
SHAPE02273,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE02273,46.17789,11.831897,46
SHAPE02273,46.177853,11.831832,47
SHAPE02273,46.177788,11.831719,48
SHAPE02273,46.177704,11.831553,49
SHAPE02273,46.177643,11.831435,50
SHAPE02273,46.177643,11.831435,51
SHAPE02273,46.177597,11.831348,52
SHAPE02273,46.177536,11.831222,53
SHAPE02273,46.1775,11.831152,54
SHAPE02273,46.177494,11.83113,55
SHAPE02273,46.177418,11.830953,56
SHAPE02273,46.17733,11.830742,57
SHAPE02273,46.177296,11.830679,58
SHAPE02273,46.177242,11.830615,59
SHAPE02273,46.177208,11.830599,60
SHAPE02273,46.17639,11.830569,61
SHAPE02273,46.176342,11.830567,62
SHAPE02273,46.175976,11.830544,63
SHAPE02273,46.175747,11.83055,64
SHAPE02273,46.175724,11.830537,65
SHAPE02273,46.175686,11.830523,66
SHAPE02273,46.175663,11.830497,67
SHAPE02273,46.175724,11.82984,68
SHAPE02273,46.175743,11.829627,69
SHAPE02273,46.175755,11.829534,70
SHAPE02273,46.175743,11.8294,71
SHAPE02273,46.175735,11.829268,72
SHAPE02273,46.175724,11.829165,73
SHAPE02273,46.17568,11.828798,74
SHAPE02273,46.17567,11.828746,75
SHAPE02273,46.175648,11.828531,76
SHAPE02273,46.175625,11.828334,77
SHAPE02273,46.175613,11.828268,78
SHAPE02273,46.17557,11.828179,79
SHAPE02273,46.17551,11.828136,80
SHAPE02273,46.175404,11.828106,81
SHAPE02273,46.175293,11.828066,82
SHAPE02273,46.175213,11.828036,83
SHAPE02273,46.174896,11.827845,84
SHAPE02273,46.174732,11.827747,85
SHAPE02273,46.17472,11.827785,86
SHAPE02273,46.17469,11.827912,87
SHAPE02273,46.17448,11.828644,88
SHAPE02273,46.17448,11.828644,89
SHAPE02273,46.17469,11.827912,90
SHAPE02273,46.17472,11.827785,91
SHAPE02273,46.174732,11.827747,92
SHAPE02273,46.1747,11.827729,93
SHAPE02273,46.1745,11.827615,94
SHAPE02273,46.173622,11.827087,95
SHAPE02273,46.172318,11.826324,96
SHAPE02273,46.172165,11.826217,97
SHAPE02273,46.171993,11.826082,98
SHAPE02273,46.17181,11.825871,99
SHAPE02273,46.17174,11.82574,100
SHAPE02273,46.171684,11.825583,101
SHAPE02273,46.171623,11.82539,102
SHAPE02273,46.171566,11.825109,103
SHAPE02273,46.171482,11.824587,104
SHAPE02273,46.17144,11.824331,105
SHAPE02273,46.17144,11.824331,106
SHAPE02273,46.171432,11.824293,107
SHAPE02273,46.171345,11.823954,108
SHAPE02273,46.171307,11.823844,109
SHAPE02273,46.171055,11.823503,110
SHAPE02273,46.17093,11.823342,111
SHAPE02273,46.170845,11.823199,112
SHAPE02273,46.170795,11.823074,113
SHAPE02273,46.170757,11.822992,114
SHAPE02273,46.17073,11.822957,115
SHAPE02273,46.17067,11.822913,116
SHAPE02273,46.17055,11.822842,117
SHAPE02273,46.17048,11.822768,118
SHAPE02273,46.170322,11.822545,119
SHAPE02273,46.170135,11.822305,120
SHAPE02273,46.16988,11.822092,121
SHAPE02273,46.168972,11.821812,122
SHAPE02273,46.16861,11.821704,123
SHAPE02273,46.168423,11.821666,124
SHAPE02273,46.167828,11.821582,125
SHAPE02273,46.167217,11.82151,126
SHAPE02273,46.166004,11.821362,127
SHAPE02273,46.16356,11.821052,128
SHAPE02273,46.162617,11.820878,129
SHAPE02273,46.162388,11.820839,130
SHAPE02273,46.1619,11.820755,131
SHAPE02273,46.16147,11.820674,132
SHAPE02273,46.161236,11.820623,133
SHAPE02273,46.161106,11.820579,134
SHAPE02273,46.160984,11.820532,135
SHAPE02273,46.160877,11.82047,136
SHAPE02273,46.160778,11.820397,137
SHAPE02273,46.16073,11.820356,138
SHAPE02273,46.16056,11.820223,139
SHAPE02273,46.160103,11.819819,140
SHAPE02273,46.160103,11.819819,141
SHAPE02273,46.15981,11.819558,142
SHAPE02273,46.157833,11.817812,143
SHAPE02273,46.15763,11.817611,144
SHAPE02273,46.157406,11.817323,145
SHAPE02273,46.157032,11.816504,146
SHAPE02273,46.156445,11.815091,147
SHAPE02273,46.156258,11.814637,148
SHAPE02273,46.15623,11.8146,149
SHAPE02273,46.15623,11.8146,150
SHAPE02273,46.156116,11.814453,151
SHAPE02273,46.156025,11.814279,152
SHAPE02273,46.15601,11.814215,153
SHAPE02273,46.156017,11.814154,154
SHAPE02273,46.15601,11.814093,155
SHAPE02273,46.155987,11.814041,156
SHAPE02273,46.155956,11.813943,157
SHAPE02273,46.15592,11.813822,158
SHAPE02273,46.155865,11.813719,159
SHAPE02273,46.155613,11.813119,160
SHAPE02273,46.155464,11.812653,161
SHAPE02273,46.155376,11.812303,162
SHAPE02273,46.155315,11.81188,163
SHAPE02273,46.15526,11.811479,164
SHAPE02273,46.15514,11.810641,165
SHAPE02273,46.15477,11.807648,166
SHAPE02273,46.15473,11.807477,167
SHAPE02273,46.15464,11.807178,168
SHAPE02273,46.15451,11.806625,169
SHAPE02273,46.154488,11.806467,170
SHAPE02273,46.154488,11.806341,171
SHAPE02273,46.15449,11.806224,172
SHAPE02273,46.154503,11.806134,173
SHAPE02273,46.154507,11.806025,174
SHAPE02273,46.15453,11.80595,175
SHAPE02273,46.15453,11.80595,176
SHAPE02273,46.154556,11.80585,177
SHAPE02273,46.154568,11.805778,178
SHAPE02273,46.154617,11.805611,179
SHAPE02273,46.15473,11.805355,180
SHAPE02273,46.1548,11.805214,181
SHAPE02273,46.154858,11.805085,182
SHAPE02273,46.154896,11.804999,183
SHAPE02273,46.154892,11.804914,184
SHAPE02273,46.154877,11.804839,185
SHAPE02273,46.154854,11.80478,186
SHAPE02273,46.154835,11.804752,187
SHAPE02273,46.154816,11.804721,188
SHAPE02273,46.154804,11.804699,189
SHAPE02273,46.154644,11.804427,190
SHAPE02273,46.154556,11.804293,191
SHAPE02273,46.15447,11.804195,192
SHAPE02273,46.154423,11.804148,193
SHAPE02273,46.154213,11.803938,194
SHAPE02273,46.154068,11.803733,195
SHAPE02273,46.15296,11.802027,196
SHAPE02273,46.152824,11.801801,197
SHAPE02273,46.152485,11.801339,198
SHAPE02273,46.15236,11.801221,199
SHAPE02273,46.151966,11.800916,200
SHAPE02273,46.151966,11.800916,201
SHAPE02273,46.15174,11.800717,202
SHAPE02273,46.151474,11.800427,203
SHAPE02273,46.15135,11.800302,204
SHAPE02273,46.151268,11.80019,205
SHAPE02273,46.151226,11.800132,206
SHAPE02273,46.151077,11.79984,207
SHAPE02273,46.151062,11.79981,208
SHAPE02273,46.15103,11.799729,209
SHAPE02273,46.15093,11.79938,210
SHAPE02273,46.15088,11.799059,211
SHAPE02273,46.150837,11.798837,212
SHAPE02273,46.150776,11.79848,213
SHAPE02273,46.150772,11.798444,214
SHAPE02273,46.150753,11.798325,215
SHAPE02273,46.15075,11.798294,216
SHAPE02273,46.15073,11.798066,217
SHAPE02273,46.150726,11.797983,218
SHAPE02273,46.15073,11.797884,219
SHAPE02273,46.150745,11.797726,220
SHAPE02273,46.150764,11.797604,221
SHAPE02273,46.150784,11.797483,222
SHAPE02273,46.150806,11.797397,223
SHAPE02273,46.150833,11.797302,224
SHAPE02273,46.150845,11.797204,225
SHAPE02273,46.150852,11.797064,226
SHAPE02273,46.15086,11.796983,227
SHAPE02273,46.150867,11.79686,228
SHAPE02273,46.15089,11.796625,229
SHAPE02273,46.150906,11.796496,230
SHAPE02273,46.150948,11.796167,231
SHAPE02273,46.15097,11.795989,232
SHAPE02273,46.150974,11.795931,233
SHAPE02273,46.150986,11.795709,234
SHAPE02273,46.150986,11.795582,235
SHAPE02273,46.150974,11.795458,236
SHAPE02273,46.150955,11.795355,237
SHAPE02273,46.150925,11.795209,238
SHAPE02273,46.150898,11.795091,239
SHAPE02273,46.15081,11.794856,240
SHAPE02273,46.15078,11.794662,241
SHAPE02273,46.150738,11.794505,242
SHAPE02273,46.15071,11.794412,243
SHAPE02273,46.15071,11.794412,244
SHAPE02273,46.150738,11.794505,245
SHAPE02273,46.15078,11.794662,246
SHAPE02273,46.15081,11.794856,247
SHAPE02273,46.150734,11.794695,248
SHAPE02273,46.15062,11.794473,249
SHAPE02273,46.150543,11.794323,250
SHAPE02273,46.150517,11.79427,251
SHAPE02273,46.150486,11.794193,252
SHAPE02273,46.150463,11.794107,253
SHAPE02273,46.15045,11.793996,254
SHAPE02273,46.15043,11.793625,255
SHAPE02273,46.150417,11.793427,256
SHAPE02273,46.1504,11.793124,257
SHAPE02273,46.15038,11.79294,258
SHAPE02273,46.150352,11.792791,259
SHAPE02273,46.150284,11.792505,260
SHAPE02273,46.150177,11.792214,261
SHAPE02273,46.15009,11.792041,262
SHAPE02273,46.14992,11.791795,263
SHAPE02273,46.14989,11.791749,264
SHAPE02273,46.14968,11.791475,265
SHAPE02273,46.14968,11.791475,266
SHAPE02273,46.149548,11.791304,267
SHAPE02273,46.149292,11.791222,268
SHAPE02273,46.14894,11.791108,269
SHAPE02273,46.148617,11.790908,270
SHAPE02273,46.14819,11.790605,271
SHAPE02273,46.147476,11.79028,272
SHAPE02273,46.147263,11.790169,273
SHAPE02273,46.147133,11.790069,274
SHAPE02273,46.14692,11.789852,275
SHAPE02273,46.146854,11.789778,276
SHAPE02273,46.14666,11.789546,277
SHAPE02273,46.146507,11.789253,278
SHAPE02273,46.14637,11.788857,279
SHAPE02273,46.146183,11.788129,280
SHAPE02273,46.146053,11.787414,281
SHAPE02273,46.14596,11.787062,282
SHAPE02273,46.14539,11.78606,283
SHAPE02273,46.145237,11.78579,284
SHAPE02273,46.145237,11.78579,285
SHAPE02273,46.14519,11.78571,286
SHAPE02273,46.145023,11.785407,287
SHAPE02273,46.14495,11.785296,288
SHAPE02273,46.144756,11.784988,289
SHAPE02273,46.144543,11.784483,290
SHAPE02273,46.144485,11.784328,291
SHAPE02273,46.14446,11.784263,292
SHAPE02273,46.144444,11.784232,293
SHAPE02273,46.14426,11.783813,294
SHAPE02273,46.144096,11.783511,295
SHAPE02273,46.144012,11.783416,296
SHAPE02273,46.1436,11.783002,297
SHAPE02273,46.143524,11.782854,298
SHAPE02273,46.14349,11.782646,299
SHAPE02273,46.143486,11.782415,300
SHAPE02273,46.1435,11.782186,301
SHAPE02273,46.14359,11.781859,302
SHAPE02273,46.14368,11.781573,303
SHAPE02273,46.14372,11.781233,304
SHAPE02273,46.14372,11.780973,305
SHAPE02273,46.14366,11.78054,306
SHAPE02273,46.143597,11.780185,307
SHAPE02273,46.143536,11.779983,308
SHAPE02273,46.143406,11.779697,309
SHAPE02273,46.14307,11.779077,310
SHAPE02273,46.142868,11.778749,311
SHAPE02273,46.142807,11.778599,312
SHAPE02273,46.14266,11.77791,313
SHAPE02273,46.142414,11.776853,314
SHAPE02273,46.142197,11.775824,315
SHAPE02273,46.142094,11.775444,316
SHAPE02273,46.141964,11.775096,317
SHAPE02273,46.14185,11.774808,318
SHAPE02273,46.141747,11.774626,319
SHAPE02273,46.141533,11.774414,320
SHAPE02273,46.14139,11.774295,321
SHAPE02273,46.14117,11.774112,322
SHAPE02273,46.140774,11.77384,323
SHAPE02273,46.14061,11.773764,324
SHAPE02273,46.140533,11.773727,325
SHAPE02273,46.140533,11.773727,326
SHAPE02273,46.140465,11.773695,327
SHAPE02273,46.14017,11.773657,328
SHAPE02273,46.13996,11.773549,329
SHAPE02273,46.139927,11.773459,330
SHAPE02273,46.13989,11.773407,331
SHAPE02273,46.139786,11.773145,332
SHAPE02273,46.139774,11.772751,333
SHAPE02273,46.14029,11.745074,334
SHAPE02273,46.140347,11.744232,335
SHAPE02273,46.140896,11.742319,336
SHAPE02273,46.14201,11.73972,337
SHAPE02273,46.14337,11.737535,338
SHAPE02273,46.14493,11.735894,339
SHAPE02273,46.146008,11.735363,340
SHAPE02273,46.147118,11.735123,341
SHAPE02273,46.147575,11.735092,342
SHAPE02273,46.147896,11.735068,343
SHAPE02273,46.148285,11.735067,344
SHAPE02273,46.14856,11.735084,345
SHAPE02273,46.14856,11.735084,346
SHAPE02273,46.148857,11.735102,347
SHAPE02273,46.148876,11.735104,348
SHAPE02273,46.149055,11.73512,349
SHAPE02273,46.149208,11.735118,350
SHAPE02273,46.149353,11.735068,351
SHAPE02273,46.14947,11.735018,352
SHAPE02273,46.14951,11.735001,353
SHAPE02273,46.14966,11.734953,354
SHAPE02273,46.149796,11.734908,355
SHAPE02273,46.15039,11.734717,356
SHAPE02273,46.15039,11.734717,357
SHAPE02273,46.151257,11.73444,358
SHAPE02273,46.15137,11.734404,359
SHAPE02273,46.151554,11.734392,360
SHAPE02273,46.15162,11.73444,361
SHAPE02273,46.151672,11.734481,362
SHAPE02273,46.15204,11.735175,363
SHAPE02273,46.15235,11.735599,364
SHAPE02273,46.152584,11.73584,365
SHAPE02273,46.15271,11.735951,366
SHAPE02273,46.152893,11.736031,367
SHAPE02273,46.153076,11.736072,368
SHAPE02273,46.154625,11.736154,369
SHAPE02273,46.15477,11.736116,370
SHAPE02273,46.154858,11.736051,371
SHAPE02273,46.15501,11.735891,372
SHAPE02273,46.155087,11.735681,373
SHAPE02273,46.155083,11.735448,374
SHAPE02273,46.154995,11.735165,375
SHAPE02273,46.15486,11.734848,376
SHAPE02273,46.154697,11.734611,377
SHAPE02273,46.1545,11.734414,378
SHAPE02273,46.154434,11.734313,379
SHAPE02273,46.1544,11.73415,380
SHAPE02273,46.1544,11.734021,381
SHAPE02273,46.15445,11.733867,382
SHAPE02273,46.15455,11.733718,383
SHAPE02273,46.154697,11.733485,384
SHAPE02273,46.154747,11.733249,385
SHAPE02273,46.154835,11.733073,386
SHAPE02273,46.154896,11.73302,387
SHAPE02273,46.15494,11.732977,388
SHAPE02273,46.154957,11.732966,389
SHAPE02278,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02278,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02278,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02278,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02278,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02278,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02278,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02278,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02278,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02278,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02278,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02278,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02278,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02278,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02278,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02278,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02278,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02278,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02278,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02278,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02278,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02278,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02278,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02278,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02278,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02278,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02278,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02278,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02278,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02278,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02278,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02278,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02278,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02278,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE02278,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE02278,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE02278,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE02278,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE02278,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE02278,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE02278,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE02278,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE02278,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE02278,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE02278,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02278,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE02278,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE02278,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE02278,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE02278,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE02278,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE02278,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE02278,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE02278,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE02278,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE02278,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE02278,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE02278,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE02278,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE02278,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE02278,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE02278,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE02278,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE02278,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE02278,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE02278,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE02278,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE02278,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE02278,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE02278,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE02278,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE02278,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE02278,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE02278,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE02278,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE02278,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE02278,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE02278,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE02278,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE02278,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE02278,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE02278,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE02278,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE02278,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE02278,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE02278,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE02278,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE02278,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE02278,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE02278,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE02278,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE02278,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE02278,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE02278,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE02278,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE02278,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE02278,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE02278,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE02278,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE02278,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE02278,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE02278,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE02278,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE02278,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE02278,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE02278,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE02278,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE02278,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE02278,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE02278,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE02278,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE02278,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE02278,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE02278,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE02278,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE02278,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE02278,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE02278,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE02278,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE02278,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE02278,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE02278,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE02278,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE02278,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE02278,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE02278,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE02278,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE02278,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE02278,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE02278,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE02278,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE02278,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE02278,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE02278,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE02278,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE02278,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE02278,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE02278,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE02278,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE02278,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE02278,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE02278,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE02278,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE02278,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE02278,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE02278,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE02278,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE02278,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE02278,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE02278,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE02278,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE02278,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE02278,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE02278,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE02278,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE02278,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE02278,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE02278,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE02278,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE02278,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE02278,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE02278,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE02278,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE02278,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE02278,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE02278,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE02278,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE02278,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE02278,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE02278,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE02278,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE02278,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE02278,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02278,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE02278,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE02278,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE02278,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE02278,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE02278,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE02278,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE02278,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE02278,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE02278,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02278,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE02278,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE02278,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE02278,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE02278,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE02278,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE02278,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE02278,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE02278,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE02278,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE02278,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02278,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE02278,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE02278,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE02278,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE02278,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE02278,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE02278,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE02278,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE02278,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE02278,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE02278,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE02278,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE02278,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE02278,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE02278,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE02278,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE02278,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE02278,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE02278,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE02278,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE02278,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE02278,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE02278,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE02278,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE02278,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE02278,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE02278,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE02278,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE02278,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE02278,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE02278,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE02278,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE02278,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE02278,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE02278,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE02278,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE02278,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE02278,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE02278,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE02278,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE02278,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE02278,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE02278,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE02278,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE02278,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE02278,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE02278,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE02278,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE02278,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE02278,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE02278,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE02278,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE02278,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE02278,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE02278,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE02278,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE02278,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE02278,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE02278,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE02278,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE02278,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE02278,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE02278,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE02278,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE02278,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE02278,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE02278,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE02278,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE02278,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE02278,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE02278,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE02278,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE02278,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE02278,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE02278,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE02278,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE02278,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE02278,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE02278,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE02278,46.086926,11.069048,274
SHAPE02278,46.08874,11.065852,275
SHAPE02278,46.090313,11.062442,276
SHAPE02278,46.090836,11.061296,277
SHAPE02278,46.090977,11.060944,278
SHAPE02278,46.091133,11.060573,279
SHAPE02278,46.091248,11.060234,280
SHAPE02278,46.09165,11.059174,281
SHAPE02278,46.092175,11.057959,282
SHAPE02278,46.09244,11.057434,283
SHAPE02278,46.092495,11.057114,284
SHAPE02278,46.09246,11.056797,285
SHAPE02278,46.092327,11.056486,286
SHAPE02278,46.09195,11.055796,287
SHAPE02278,46.09163,11.055227,288
SHAPE02278,46.09157,11.05511,289
SHAPE02278,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE02278,46.09145,11.054865,291
SHAPE02278,46.091057,11.054332,292
SHAPE02278,46.090057,11.053293,293
SHAPE02278,46.089294,11.052867,294
SHAPE02278,46.087505,11.051971,295
SHAPE02278,46.086613,11.051544,296
SHAPE02278,46.0857,11.051097,297
SHAPE02278,46.08475,11.050686,298
SHAPE02278,46.083847,11.049764,299
SHAPE02278,46.083664,11.049564,300
SHAPE02278,46.083443,11.049315,301
SHAPE02278,46.08229,11.048575,302
SHAPE02278,46.08208,11.048409,303
SHAPE02278,46.08188,11.048165,304
SHAPE02278,46.08162,11.047745,305
SHAPE02278,46.081512,11.047479,306
SHAPE02278,46.081444,11.047198,307
SHAPE02278,46.081394,11.046651,308
SHAPE02278,46.081573,11.046235,309
SHAPE02278,46.08174,11.045873,310
SHAPE02278,46.08176,11.045808,311
SHAPE02278,46.08176,11.045729,312
SHAPE02278,46.081757,11.045661,313
SHAPE02278,46.081745,11.045594,314
SHAPE02278,46.081707,11.045524,315
SHAPE02278,46.08168,11.045459,316
SHAPE02278,46.081665,11.045429,317
SHAPE02278,46.081463,11.044981,318
SHAPE02278,46.08145,11.04496,319
SHAPE02278,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE02278,46.081135,11.044265,321
SHAPE02278,46.081085,11.044193,322
SHAPE02278,46.081055,11.044169,323
SHAPE02278,46.080997,11.043992,324
SHAPE02278,46.080837,11.043589,325
SHAPE02278,46.080753,11.043396,326
SHAPE02278,46.080727,11.043336,327
SHAPE02278,46.080555,11.042932,328
SHAPE02278,46.080032,11.041762,329
SHAPE02278,46.07969,11.040945,330
SHAPE02278,46.079227,11.039971,331
SHAPE02278,46.078873,11.039199,332
SHAPE02278,46.078743,11.038974,333
SHAPE02278,46.0781,11.038356,334
SHAPE02278,46.07796,11.038164,335
SHAPE02278,46.077858,11.037984,336
SHAPE02278,46.077484,11.037306,337
SHAPE02278,46.07647,11.035346,338
SHAPE02278,46.076378,11.035163,339
SHAPE02278,46.07637,11.034996,340
SHAPE02278,46.076427,11.034881,341
SHAPE02278,46.076485,11.034817,342
SHAPE02278,46.07661,11.034739,343
SHAPE02278,46.07669,11.034616,344
SHAPE02278,46.076866,11.034502,345
SHAPE02278,46.07707,11.034344,346
SHAPE02278,46.077145,11.034181,347
SHAPE02278,46.077187,11.03403,348
SHAPE02278,46.077286,11.033865,349
SHAPE02278,46.077442,11.033735,350
SHAPE02278,46.077454,11.0336,351
SHAPE02278,46.077488,11.033124,352
SHAPE02278,46.07751,11.032833,353
SHAPE02278,46.07756,11.032517,354
SHAPE02278,46.077576,11.032457,355
SHAPE02278,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE02278,46.077644,11.03222,357
SHAPE02278,46.07776,11.031972,358
SHAPE02278,46.07807,11.03154,359
SHAPE02278,46.078632,11.030839,360
SHAPE02278,46.078983,11.030375,361
SHAPE02278,46.079132,11.030181,362
SHAPE02278,46.07921,11.030061,363
SHAPE02278,46.079247,11.029994,364
SHAPE02278,46.079285,11.029909,365
SHAPE02278,46.079334,11.029785,366
SHAPE02278,46.079372,11.029643,367
SHAPE02278,46.079395,11.029564,368
SHAPE02278,46.07941,11.029446,369
SHAPE02278,46.079422,11.029258,370
SHAPE02278,46.07942,11.029064,371
SHAPE02278,46.079388,11.028875,372
SHAPE02278,46.07932,11.028678,373
SHAPE02278,46.079266,11.028553,374
SHAPE02278,46.0792,11.028427,375
SHAPE02278,46.079132,11.02833,376
SHAPE02278,46.079056,11.028241,377
SHAPE02278,46.078945,11.028161,378
SHAPE02278,46.07772,11.027719,379
SHAPE02278,46.07716,11.027481,380
SHAPE02278,46.077057,11.027396,381
SHAPE02278,46.076977,11.027314,382
SHAPE02278,46.07684,11.02711,383
SHAPE02278,46.07673,11.02687,384
SHAPE02278,46.076664,11.026611,385
SHAPE02278,46.076572,11.025332,386
SHAPE02278,46.07646,11.023966,387
SHAPE02278,46.076447,11.02369,388
SHAPE02278,46.076458,11.023579,389
SHAPE02278,46.07647,11.023445,390
SHAPE02278,46.076504,11.023196,391
SHAPE02278,46.076763,11.022175,392
SHAPE02278,46.07679,11.021968,393
SHAPE02278,46.076805,11.021498,394
SHAPE02278,46.076805,11.021002,395
SHAPE02278,46.07677,11.020813,396
SHAPE02278,46.076454,11.019607,397
SHAPE02278,46.076324,11.019152,398
SHAPE02278,46.0758,11.017219,399
SHAPE02278,46.075665,11.016371,400
SHAPE02278,46.075607,11.015782,401
SHAPE02278,46.075554,11.015073,402
SHAPE02278,46.075504,11.014357,403
SHAPE02278,46.075447,11.013423,404
SHAPE02278,46.075447,11.013024,405
SHAPE02278,46.075512,11.012706,406
SHAPE02278,46.075592,11.012498,407
SHAPE02278,46.0757,11.012268,408
SHAPE02278,46.075916,11.011789,409
SHAPE02278,46.07613,11.011408,410
SHAPE02278,46.07623,11.011271,411
SHAPE02278,46.076706,11.010839,412
SHAPE02278,46.077457,11.010249,413
SHAPE02278,46.077717,11.010025,414
SHAPE02278,46.077778,11.009962,415
SHAPE02278,46.077847,11.009858,416
SHAPE02278,46.077927,11.009682,417
SHAPE02278,46.07799,11.009488,418
SHAPE02278,46.078022,11.009279,419
SHAPE02278,46.07804,11.008755,420
SHAPE02278,46.078102,11.007774,421
SHAPE02278,46.07812,11.007185,422
SHAPE02278,46.078136,11.00691,423
SHAPE02278,46.078144,11.006655,424
SHAPE02278,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE02278,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE02278,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE02278,46.07801,11.006043,428
SHAPE02278,46.077797,11.005729,429
SHAPE02278,46.077347,11.005113,430
SHAPE02278,46.076996,11.004668,431
SHAPE02278,46.076828,11.004375,432
SHAPE02278,46.07677,11.004157,433
SHAPE02278,46.076744,11.003924,434
SHAPE02278,46.07675,11.003749,435
SHAPE02278,46.076797,11.003486,436
SHAPE02278,46.07687,11.00331,437
SHAPE02278,46.076958,11.003169,438
SHAPE02278,46.077103,11.003019,439
SHAPE02278,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE02278,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE02278,46.077637,11.002849,442
SHAPE02278,46.077732,11.002814,443
SHAPE02278,46.078133,11.002704,444
SHAPE02278,46.078136,11.002777,445
SHAPE02278,46.077904,11.002863,446
SHAPE02278,46.07788,11.002666,447
SHAPE02278,46.077892,11.002474,448
SHAPE02278,46.07791,11.002279,449
SHAPE02278,46.07794,11.002175,450
SHAPE02278,46.078007,11.001945,451
SHAPE02278,46.07808,11.00174,452
SHAPE02278,46.07819,11.001559,453
SHAPE02278,46.078228,11.001445,454
SHAPE02278,46.078274,11.001245,455
SHAPE02278,46.078285,11.00108,456
SHAPE02278,46.078312,11.000942,457
SHAPE02278,46.07832,11.000779,458
SHAPE02278,46.07835,11.00058,459
SHAPE02278,46.078377,11.000398,460
SHAPE02278,46.07851,10.999848,461
SHAPE02278,46.07839,10.9997,462
SHAPE02278,46.077923,10.999119,463
SHAPE02278,46.077824,10.999004,464
SHAPE02278,46.07758,10.998723,465
SHAPE02278,46.07752,10.998647,466
SHAPE02278,46.07738,10.998486,467
SHAPE02278,46.076965,10.998014,468
SHAPE02278,46.07677,10.997803,469
SHAPE02278,46.07652,10.997528,470
SHAPE02278,46.076504,10.997511,471
SHAPE02278,46.076378,10.997366,472
SHAPE02278,46.07597,10.996891,473
SHAPE02278,46.075947,10.996863,474
SHAPE02278,46.075882,10.996716,475
SHAPE02278,46.07582,10.996676,476
SHAPE02278,46.07563,10.996475,477
SHAPE02278,46.075527,10.996371,478
SHAPE02278,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE02278,46.075516,10.996362,480
SHAPE02278,46.07549,10.996269,481
SHAPE02278,46.07549,10.996178,482
SHAPE02278,46.075493,10.996105,483
SHAPE02278,46.07502,10.995729,484
SHAPE02278,46.075,10.995713,485
SHAPE02278,46.074932,10.995657,486
SHAPE02278,46.074806,10.99556,487
SHAPE02278,46.074768,10.995529,488
SHAPE02278,46.074432,10.995296,489
SHAPE02278,46.07435,10.995237,490
SHAPE02278,46.074142,10.995018,491
SHAPE02278,46.07302,10.994167,492
SHAPE02278,46.072933,10.994132,493
SHAPE02278,46.072838,10.994123,494
SHAPE02278,46.07275,10.994148,495
SHAPE02278,46.072456,10.99436,496
SHAPE02278,46.072212,10.994538,497
SHAPE02278,46.072136,10.994586,498
SHAPE02278,46.07199,10.994685,499
SHAPE02278,46.071796,10.994683,500
SHAPE02278,46.071568,10.994681,501
SHAPE02278,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE02278,46.069992,10.99467,503
SHAPE02278,46.069622,10.994668,504
SHAPE02278,46.068573,10.994637,505
SHAPE02278,46.066402,10.994144,506
SHAPE02278,46.06547,10.993685,507
SHAPE02278,46.06294,10.993139,508
SHAPE02278,46.06199,10.992994,509
SHAPE02278,46.061104,10.992607,510
SHAPE02278,46.060516,10.992436,511
SHAPE02278,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE02278,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE02278,46.059975,10.992339,514
SHAPE02278,46.059887,10.992308,515
SHAPE02278,46.0597,10.99218,516
SHAPE02278,46.059628,10.99206,517
SHAPE02278,46.059586,10.991925,518
SHAPE02278,46.05951,10.99209,519
SHAPE02278,46.059425,10.992176,520
SHAPE02278,46.05928,10.992215,521
SHAPE02278,46.058933,10.992166,522
SHAPE02278,46.05873,10.992148,523
SHAPE02278,46.058372,10.992154,524
SHAPE02278,46.05795,10.992045,525
SHAPE02278,46.057545,10.991982,526
SHAPE02278,46.057358,10.991931,527
SHAPE02278,46.05721,10.991847,528
SHAPE02278,46.05715,10.9918,529
SHAPE02278,46.05708,10.99172,530
SHAPE02278,46.056927,10.991542,531
SHAPE02278,46.05554,10.989772,532
SHAPE02278,46.054703,10.989007,533
SHAPE02278,46.05418,10.988525,534
SHAPE02278,46.053837,10.988188,535
SHAPE02278,46.05362,10.987865,536
SHAPE02278,46.053417,10.987559,537
SHAPE02278,46.05323,10.987298,538
SHAPE02278,46.052998,10.98706,539
SHAPE02278,46.052773,10.986872,540
SHAPE02278,46.05249,10.986696,541
SHAPE02278,46.051853,10.986303,542
SHAPE02278,46.051243,10.985963,543
SHAPE02278,46.051094,10.985826,544
SHAPE02278,46.05097,10.985675,545
SHAPE02278,46.05047,10.98485,546
SHAPE02278,46.050323,10.984637,547
SHAPE02278,46.050255,10.984564,548
SHAPE02278,46.050163,10.984482,549
SHAPE02278,46.049984,10.984368,550
SHAPE02278,46.049892,10.984311,551
SHAPE02278,46.049324,10.98408,552
SHAPE02278,46.04898,10.98394,553
SHAPE02278,46.048737,10.983841,554
SHAPE02278,46.04848,10.983733,555
SHAPE02278,46.048393,10.98369,556
SHAPE02278,46.0483,10.98362,557
SHAPE02278,46.048054,10.98329,558
SHAPE02278,46.047985,10.983188,559
SHAPE02278,46.047935,10.983136,560
SHAPE02278,46.047897,10.983095,561
SHAPE02278,46.04771,10.982884,562
SHAPE02278,46.04749,10.982661,563
SHAPE02278,46.047325,10.982493,564
SHAPE02278,46.047066,10.982248,565
SHAPE02278,46.046932,10.982161,566
SHAPE02278,46.046677,10.982046,567
SHAPE02278,46.046223,10.981853,568
SHAPE02278,46.046124,10.981822,569
SHAPE02278,46.04605,10.981835,570
SHAPE02278,46.045994,10.981865,571
SHAPE02278,46.045902,10.981972,572
SHAPE02278,46.045837,10.982178,573
SHAPE02278,46.045788,10.98242,574
SHAPE02278,46.045746,10.982523,575
SHAPE02278,46.045616,10.982829,576
SHAPE02278,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE02278,46.04559,10.982887,578
SHAPE02278,46.045544,10.982999,579
SHAPE02278,46.0455,10.983065,580
SHAPE02278,46.04545,10.983137,581
SHAPE02278,46.04535,10.983187,582
SHAPE02278,46.045128,10.983222,583
SHAPE02278,46.044994,10.983229,584
SHAPE02278,46.04494,10.983233,585
SHAPE02278,46.044884,10.983237,586
SHAPE02278,46.04471,10.983254,587
SHAPE02278,46.044613,10.983316,588
SHAPE02278,46.04454,10.983388,589
SHAPE02278,46.044422,10.983579,590
SHAPE02278,46.044357,10.983702,591
SHAPE02278,46.04428,10.983807,592
SHAPE02278,46.04421,10.983875,593
SHAPE02278,46.044125,10.98393,594
SHAPE02278,46.043983,10.98398,595
SHAPE02278,46.043854,10.983958,596
SHAPE02278,46.043304,10.983806,597
SHAPE02278,46.043118,10.983678,598
SHAPE02278,46.042885,10.983506,599
SHAPE02278,46.042637,10.983291,600
SHAPE02278,46.042458,10.983134,601
SHAPE02278,46.041878,10.982682,602
SHAPE02278,46.041595,10.982462,603
SHAPE02278,46.041412,10.982367,604
SHAPE02278,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE02278,46.04123,10.982272,606
SHAPE02278,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE02278,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE02278,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE02278,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE02278,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE02278,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE02278,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE02278,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE02278,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE02278,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE02278,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE02278,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE02278,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE02278,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE02278,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE02278,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE02278,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE02278,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE02278,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE02278,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE02278,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE02278,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE02278,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE02278,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE02278,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE02278,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE02278,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE02278,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE02278,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE02278,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE02278,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE02278,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE02278,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE02278,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE02278,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE02278,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE02278,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE02278,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE02278,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE02278,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE02278,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE02278,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE02278,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE02278,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE02278,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE02278,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE02278,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE02278,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE02278,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE02278,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE02278,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE02278,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE02278,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE02278,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE02278,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE02278,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE02278,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE02278,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE02278,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE02278,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE02278,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE02278,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE02278,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE02278,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE02278,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE02278,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE02278,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE02278,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE02278,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE02278,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE02278,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE02278,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE02278,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE02278,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE02278,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE02278,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE02278,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE02278,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE02278,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE02278,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE02278,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE02278,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE02278,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE02278,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE02278,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE02278,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE02278,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE02278,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE02278,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE02278,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE02278,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE02278,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE02278,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE02278,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE02278,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE02278,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE02278,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE02278,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE02278,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE02278,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE02278,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE02278,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE02278,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE02278,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE02278,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE02278,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE02278,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE02278,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE02278,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE02278,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE02278,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE02278,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE02278,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE02278,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE02278,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE02278,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE02278,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE02278,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE02278,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE02278,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE02278,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE02278,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE02278,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE02278,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE02278,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE02278,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE02278,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE02278,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE02278,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE02278,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE02278,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE02278,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE02278,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE02278,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE02278,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE02278,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE02278,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE02278,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE02278,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE02278,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE02278,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE02278,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE02278,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE02278,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE02278,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE02278,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE02278,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE02278,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE02278,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE02278,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE02278,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE02278,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE02278,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE02278,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE02278,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE02278,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE02278,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE02278,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE02278,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE02278,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE02278,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE02278,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE02278,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE02278,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE02278,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE02278,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE02278,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE02278,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE02278,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE02278,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE02278,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE02278,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE02278,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE02278,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE02278,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE02278,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE02278,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE02278,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE02278,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE02278,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE02278,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE02278,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE02278,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE02278,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE02278,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE02278,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE02278,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE02278,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE02278,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE02278,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE02278,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE02278,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE02278,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE02278,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE02278,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE02278,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE02278,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE02278,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE02278,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE02278,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE02278,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE02278,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE02278,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE02278,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE02278,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE02278,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE02278,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE02278,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE02278,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE02278,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE02278,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE02278,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE02278,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE02278,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE02278,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE02278,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE02278,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE02278,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE02278,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE02278,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE02278,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE02278,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE02278,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE02278,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE02278,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE02278,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE02278,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE02278,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE02278,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE02278,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE02278,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE02278,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE02278,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE02278,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE02278,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE02278,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE02278,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE02278,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE02278,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE02278,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE02278,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE02278,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE02278,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE02285,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02285,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02285,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02285,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02285,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02285,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02285,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02285,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02285,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02285,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02285,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02285,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02285,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02285,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02285,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02285,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02285,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02285,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02285,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02285,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02285,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02285,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02285,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02285,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02285,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02285,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02285,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02285,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02285,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02285,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02285,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02285,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02285,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02285,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02285,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02285,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02285,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02285,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02285,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02285,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02285,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02285,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02285,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02285,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02285,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02285,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02285,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02285,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02285,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02285,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02285,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02285,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02285,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02285,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02285,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02285,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02285,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02285,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02285,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02285,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02285,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02285,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02285,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02285,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02285,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02285,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02285,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02285,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02285,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02285,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02285,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02285,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02285,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02285,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02285,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02285,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02285,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02285,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02285,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02285,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02285,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02285,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02285,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02285,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02285,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02285,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02285,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02285,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02285,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02285,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02285,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE02285,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE02285,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE02285,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE02285,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE02285,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE02285,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE02285,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE02285,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE02285,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE02285,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE02285,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE02285,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE02285,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE02285,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE02285,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE02285,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE02285,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE02285,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE02285,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE02285,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE02285,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE02285,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE02285,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE02285,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE02285,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE02285,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE02285,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE02285,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE02285,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE02285,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE02285,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE02285,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE02285,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE02285,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE02285,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE02285,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE02285,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE02285,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE02285,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE02285,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE02285,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE02285,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE02285,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE02285,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE02285,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE02285,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE02285,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE02285,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE02285,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE02285,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE02285,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE02285,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE02285,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE02285,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE02285,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE02285,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE02285,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE02285,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE02285,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE02285,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE02285,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE02285,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE02285,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE02285,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE02285,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE02285,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE02285,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE02285,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE02285,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE02285,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE02285,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE02285,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE02285,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE02285,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE02285,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE02285,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE02285,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE02285,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE02285,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE02285,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE02285,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE02285,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE02285,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE02285,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE02285,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE02285,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE02285,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE02285,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE02285,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE02285,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE02285,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE02285,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE02285,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE02285,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE02285,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE02285,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE02285,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE02285,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE02285,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE02285,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE02285,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE02285,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE02285,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE02285,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE02285,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE02285,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE02285,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE02285,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE02285,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE02285,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE02285,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE02285,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE02285,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE02285,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE02285,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE02285,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE02285,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE02285,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE02285,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE02285,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE02285,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE02285,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE02285,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE02285,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE02285,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE02285,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE02285,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE02285,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE02285,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE02285,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE02285,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE02285,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE02285,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE02285,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE02285,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE02285,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE02285,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE02285,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE02285,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE02285,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE02285,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE02285,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE02285,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE02285,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE02285,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE02285,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE02285,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE02285,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE02285,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE02285,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE02285,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE02285,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE02285,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE02285,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE02285,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE02285,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE02285,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE02285,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE02285,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE02285,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE02285,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE02285,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE02285,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE02285,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE02285,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE02285,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE02285,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE02285,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE02285,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE02285,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE02285,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE02285,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE02285,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE02285,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE02285,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE02285,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE02285,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE02285,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE02285,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE02285,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE02285,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE02285,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE02285,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE02285,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE02285,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE02285,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE02285,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE02285,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE02285,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE02285,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE02285,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE02285,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE02285,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE02285,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE02285,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE02285,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE02285,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE02285,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE02285,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE02285,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE02285,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE02285,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE02285,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE02285,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE02285,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE02285,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE02285,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE02285,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE02285,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE02285,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE02285,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE02285,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE02285,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE02285,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE02285,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE02285,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE02285,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE02285,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE02285,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE02285,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE02285,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE02285,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE02285,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE02285,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE02285,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE02285,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE02285,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE02285,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE02285,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE02285,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE02285,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE02285,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE02285,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE02285,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE02285,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE02285,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE02285,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE02285,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE02285,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE02285,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE02285,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE02285,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE02285,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE02285,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE02285,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE02285,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE02285,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE02285,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE02285,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE02285,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE02285,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE02285,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE02285,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE02285,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE02285,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE02285,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE02285,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE02285,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE02285,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE02285,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE02285,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE02285,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE02285,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE02285,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE02285,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE02285,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE02285,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE02285,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE02285,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE02285,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE02285,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE02285,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE02285,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE02285,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE02285,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE02285,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE02285,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE02285,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE02285,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE02285,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE02285,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE02285,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE02285,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE02285,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE02285,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE02285,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE02285,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE02285,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE02285,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE02285,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE02285,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE02285,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE02285,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE02285,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE02285,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE02285,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE02285,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE02285,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE02285,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE02285,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE02285,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE02285,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE02285,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE02285,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE02285,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE02285,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE02285,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE02285,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE02285,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE02285,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE02285,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE02285,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE02285,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE02285,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE02285,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE02285,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE02285,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE02285,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE02285,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE02285,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE02285,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE02285,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE02285,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE02285,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE02285,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE02285,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE02285,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE02285,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE02285,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE02285,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE02285,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE02285,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE02285,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE02285,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE02285,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE02285,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE02285,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE02285,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE02285,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE02285,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE02285,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE02285,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE02285,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE02285,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE02285,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE02285,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE02285,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE02285,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE02285,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE02285,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE02285,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE02285,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE02285,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE02285,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE02285,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE02285,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE02285,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE02285,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE02285,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE02285,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE02285,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE02285,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE02285,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE02285,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE02285,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE02285,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE02285,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE02285,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE02285,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE02285,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE02285,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE02285,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE02285,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE02285,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE02285,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE02285,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE02285,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE02285,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE02285,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE02285,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE02285,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE02285,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE02285,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE02285,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE02285,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE02285,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE02285,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE02285,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE02285,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE02285,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE02285,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE02285,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE02285,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE02285,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE02285,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE02285,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE02285,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE02285,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE02285,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE02285,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE02285,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE02285,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE02285,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE02285,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE02285,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE02285,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE02285,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE02285,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE02285,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE02285,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE02285,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE02285,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE02285,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE02285,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE02285,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE02285,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE02285,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE02285,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE02285,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE02285,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE02285,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE02285,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE02285,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE02285,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE02285,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE02285,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE02285,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE02285,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE02285,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE02285,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE02285,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE02285,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE02285,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE02285,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE02285,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE02285,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE02285,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE02285,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE02285,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE02285,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE02285,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE02285,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE02285,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE02285,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE02285,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE02285,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE02285,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE02285,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE02285,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE02285,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE02285,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE02285,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE02285,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE02285,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE02285,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE02285,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE02285,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE02285,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE02285,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE02285,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE02285,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE02285,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE02285,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE02285,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE02285,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE02285,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE02285,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE02285,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE02285,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE02285,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE02285,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE02285,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE02285,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE02285,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE02285,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE02285,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE02285,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE02285,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE02285,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE02285,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE02285,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE02285,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE02285,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE02285,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE02285,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE02285,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE02285,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE02285,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE02285,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE02285,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE02285,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE02285,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE02285,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE02285,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE02285,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE02285,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE02285,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE02285,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE02285,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE02285,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE02285,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE02285,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE02285,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE02285,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE02285,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE02285,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE02285,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE02285,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE02285,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE02285,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE02285,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE02285,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE02285,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE02285,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE02285,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE02285,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE02285,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE02285,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE02285,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE02285,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE02285,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE02285,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE02285,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE02285,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE02285,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE02285,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE02285,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE02285,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE02285,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE02285,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE02285,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE02285,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE02285,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE02285,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE02285,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE02285,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE02285,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE02285,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE02285,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE02285,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE02285,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE02285,45.816532,11.094953,633
SHAPE02285,45.81637,11.09511,634
SHAPE02285,45.816196,11.09518,635
SHAPE02285,45.81597,11.095242,636
SHAPE02285,45.81586,11.095343,637
SHAPE02285,45.815796,11.095571,638
SHAPE02285,45.815754,11.096013,639
SHAPE02285,45.81562,11.096415,640
SHAPE02285,45.815586,11.096442,641
SHAPE02285,45.815495,11.096481,642
SHAPE02285,45.815445,11.096491,643
SHAPE02285,45.815384,11.09645,644
SHAPE02285,45.815346,11.096375,645
SHAPE02285,45.815235,11.096027,646
SHAPE02285,45.815002,11.095602,647
SHAPE02285,45.814674,11.095122,648
SHAPE02285,45.814606,11.095017,649
SHAPE02285,45.814503,11.094892,650
SHAPE02285,45.814327,11.09479,651
SHAPE02285,45.81418,11.094766,652
SHAPE02285,45.81355,11.094839,653
SHAPE02285,45.81322,11.09485,654
SHAPE02285,45.813046,11.094876,655
SHAPE02285,45.812878,11.09498,656
SHAPE02285,45.81272,11.095128,657
SHAPE02285,45.812435,11.095534,658
SHAPE02285,45.812275,11.095701,659
SHAPE02285,45.812023,11.095881,660
SHAPE02285,45.811626,11.096145,661
SHAPE02285,45.81151,11.096194,662
SHAPE02285,45.81136,11.096217,663
SHAPE02285,45.81123,11.096199,664
SHAPE02285,45.81115,11.096149,665
SHAPE02285,45.811066,11.096085,666
SHAPE02285,45.81076,11.095839,667
SHAPE02285,45.81055,11.095789,668
SHAPE02285,45.810356,11.095796,669
SHAPE02285,45.81023,11.095726,670
SHAPE02285,45.810097,11.095636,671
SHAPE02285,45.810047,11.0956,672
SHAPE02285,45.809875,11.095514,673
SHAPE02285,45.809742,11.095501,674
SHAPE02285,45.809605,11.095613,675
SHAPE02285,45.80934,11.096014,676
SHAPE02285,45.809105,11.096426,677
SHAPE02285,45.80904,11.096492,678
SHAPE02285,45.80904,11.096492,679
SHAPE02285,45.808926,11.096613,680
SHAPE02285,45.808758,11.096754,681
SHAPE02285,45.808613,11.096839,682
SHAPE02285,45.808414,11.096926,683
SHAPE02285,45.808178,11.096967,684
SHAPE02285,45.8079,11.09698,685
SHAPE02285,45.8077,11.097046,686
SHAPE02285,45.80751,11.097136,687
SHAPE02285,45.80742,11.097207,688
SHAPE02285,45.807354,11.097307,689
SHAPE02285,45.807293,11.097447,690
SHAPE02285,45.80723,11.097561,691
SHAPE02285,45.807156,11.097664,692
SHAPE02285,45.807068,11.097743,693
SHAPE02285,45.806904,11.097897,694
SHAPE02285,45.80679,11.098027,695
SHAPE02285,45.806686,11.098179,696
SHAPE02285,45.80657,11.098369,697
SHAPE02285,45.806423,11.098513,698
SHAPE02285,45.80632,11.098583,699
SHAPE02285,45.805973,11.098772,700
SHAPE02285,45.80587,11.098804,701
SHAPE02285,45.805786,11.098803,702
SHAPE02285,45.80571,11.098783,703
SHAPE02285,45.805557,11.098733,704
SHAPE02285,45.805405,11.098702,705
SHAPE02285,45.805145,11.098685,706
SHAPE02285,45.80456,11.098706,707
SHAPE02285,45.80444,11.098739,708
SHAPE02285,45.80435,11.098798,709
SHAPE02285,45.80425,11.098849,710
SHAPE02285,45.804146,11.098866,711
SHAPE02285,45.804047,11.098845,712
SHAPE02285,45.803566,11.098703,713
SHAPE02285,45.80339,11.098625,714
SHAPE02285,45.803226,11.098538,715
SHAPE02285,45.803112,11.098467,716
SHAPE02285,45.80299,11.098483,717
SHAPE02285,45.802937,11.098513,718
SHAPE02285,45.802853,11.098589,719
SHAPE02285,45.802616,11.098837,720
SHAPE02285,45.802505,11.098925,721
SHAPE02285,45.80235,11.099005,722
SHAPE02285,45.80205,11.099159,723
SHAPE02285,45.801838,11.099319,724
SHAPE02285,45.801533,11.099421,725
SHAPE02285,45.801308,11.099551,726
SHAPE02285,45.801178,11.099766,727
SHAPE02285,45.800873,11.100491,728
SHAPE02285,45.800797,11.100718,729
SHAPE02285,45.800686,11.100912,730
SHAPE02285,45.80053,11.101092,731
SHAPE02285,45.800404,11.101214,732
SHAPE02285,45.800285,11.101254,733
SHAPE02285,45.80022,11.101256,734
SHAPE02285,45.800045,11.10123,735
SHAPE02285,45.799908,11.101208,736
SHAPE02285,45.799698,11.101228,737
SHAPE02285,45.799526,11.101205,738
SHAPE02285,45.799355,11.101197,739
SHAPE02285,45.799263,11.101233,740
SHAPE02285,45.799187,11.101279,741
SHAPE02285,45.799107,11.101385,742
SHAPE02285,45.79906,11.101569,743
SHAPE02285,45.799007,11.101812,744
SHAPE02285,45.79895,11.102035,745
SHAPE02285,45.798897,11.102173,746
SHAPE02285,45.798832,11.102288,747
SHAPE02285,45.798786,11.102349,748
SHAPE02285,45.798717,11.1024,749
SHAPE02285,45.798584,11.102453,750
SHAPE02285,45.79842,11.102509,751
SHAPE02285,45.798203,11.102672,752
SHAPE02285,45.79805,11.102879,753
SHAPE02285,45.797882,11.103093,754
SHAPE02285,45.797695,11.103291,755
SHAPE02285,45.79732,11.103624,756
SHAPE02285,45.797195,11.103817,757
SHAPE02285,45.797073,11.104128,758
SHAPE02285,45.79691,11.104536,759
SHAPE02285,45.796665,11.105042,760
SHAPE02285,45.796577,11.105217,761
SHAPE02285,45.796463,11.105433,762
SHAPE02285,45.796463,11.105433,763
SHAPE02285,45.796234,11.105861,764
SHAPE02285,45.796017,11.10618,765
SHAPE02285,45.79586,11.106369,766
SHAPE02285,45.795662,11.106554,767
SHAPE02285,45.795517,11.106647,768
SHAPE02285,45.795273,11.106807,769
SHAPE02285,45.794907,11.107034,770
SHAPE02285,45.794186,11.107404,771
SHAPE02285,45.794186,11.107404,772
SHAPE02285,45.79394,11.10753,773
SHAPE02285,45.79393,11.107537,774
SHAPE02285,45.793293,11.107863,775
SHAPE02285,45.792847,11.10817,776
SHAPE02285,45.792583,11.108427,777
SHAPE02285,45.79241,11.108597,778
SHAPE02285,45.792282,11.108735,779
SHAPE02285,45.79219,11.108888,780
SHAPE02285,45.79214,11.109147,781
SHAPE02285,45.792114,11.109379,782
SHAPE02285,45.792107,11.109771,783
SHAPE02285,45.79212,11.110265,784
SHAPE02285,45.792194,11.110827,785
SHAPE02285,45.79241,11.111803,786
SHAPE02285,45.79259,11.112771,787
SHAPE02285,45.792747,11.114644,788
SHAPE02285,45.79274,11.114989,789
SHAPE02285,45.792698,11.115216,790
SHAPE02285,45.792614,11.115389,791
SHAPE02285,45.792473,11.115533,792
SHAPE02285,45.79233,11.115566,793
SHAPE02285,45.79216,11.115589,794
SHAPE02285,45.79202,11.115555,795
SHAPE02285,45.791954,11.115465,796
SHAPE02285,45.7919,11.115325,797
SHAPE02285,45.79178,11.114995,798
SHAPE02285,45.791634,11.114731,799
SHAPE02285,45.79125,11.11427,800
SHAPE02285,45.791,11.113924,801
SHAPE02285,45.79077,11.113514,802
SHAPE02285,45.790432,11.11243,803
SHAPE02285,45.79033,11.112249,804
SHAPE02285,45.790283,11.112177,805
SHAPE02285,45.790054,11.112036,806
SHAPE02285,45.789776,11.11194,807
SHAPE02285,45.789776,11.11194,808
SHAPE02285,45.78969,11.111911,809
SHAPE02285,45.78955,11.111887,810
SHAPE02285,45.78926,11.111843,811
SHAPE02285,45.78907,11.111794,812
SHAPE02285,45.788895,11.111702,813
SHAPE02285,45.78858,11.111462,814
SHAPE02285,45.78817,11.11106,815
SHAPE02285,45.78793,11.110788,816
SHAPE02285,45.787792,11.110582,817
SHAPE02285,45.78768,11.110319,818
SHAPE02285,45.787323,11.109383,819
SHAPE02285,45.78723,11.109228,820
SHAPE02285,45.78719,11.109189,821
SHAPE02285,45.78719,11.109189,822
SHAPE02285,45.787106,11.109113,823
SHAPE02285,45.786945,11.109045,824
SHAPE02285,45.786785,11.109029,825
SHAPE02285,45.78658,11.109092,826
SHAPE02285,45.786377,11.109199,827
SHAPE02285,45.785774,11.109605,828
SHAPE02285,45.785645,11.109685,829
SHAPE02285,45.78553,11.109816,830
SHAPE02285,45.785385,11.110072,831
SHAPE02285,45.78528,11.110387,832
SHAPE02285,45.78509,11.111261,833
SHAPE02285,45.78508,11.111465,834
SHAPE02285,45.785038,11.112023,835
SHAPE02285,45.784977,11.112377,836
SHAPE02285,45.784863,11.11267,837
SHAPE02285,45.78472,11.112908,838
SHAPE02285,45.784565,11.113145,839
SHAPE02285,45.784267,11.113448,840
SHAPE02285,45.78398,11.113729,841
SHAPE02285,45.783733,11.113912,842
SHAPE02285,45.783596,11.113928,843
SHAPE02285,45.783497,11.113892,844
SHAPE02285,45.783398,11.113771,845
SHAPE02285,45.78333,11.113684,846
SHAPE02285,45.783165,11.113619,847
SHAPE02285,45.78302,11.113636,848
SHAPE02285,45.78292,11.113668,849
SHAPE02285,45.782776,11.113748,850
SHAPE02285,45.78268,11.113877,851
SHAPE02285,45.782623,11.114016,852
SHAPE02285,45.782578,11.11412,853
SHAPE02285,45.78251,11.114273,854
SHAPE02285,45.78251,11.114273,855
SHAPE02285,45.78232,11.114684,856
SHAPE02285,45.782265,11.114896,857
SHAPE02285,45.782253,11.115098,858
SHAPE02285,45.782284,11.115376,859
SHAPE02285,45.78232,11.115817,860
SHAPE02285,45.782356,11.1162,861
SHAPE02285,45.78234,11.116606,862
SHAPE02285,45.78236,11.116712,863
SHAPE02285,45.78254,11.11707,864
SHAPE02285,45.78265,11.117471,865
SHAPE02285,45.782665,11.117643,866
SHAPE02285,45.78268,11.117814,867
SHAPE02285,45.7827,11.118549,868
SHAPE02285,45.78271,11.118678,869
SHAPE02285,45.78271,11.118678,870
SHAPE02285,45.782795,11.119534,871
SHAPE02285,45.782803,11.119593,872
SHAPE02285,45.782894,11.120014,873
SHAPE02285,45.78292,11.12037,874
SHAPE02285,45.782864,11.120653,875
SHAPE02285,45.782757,11.120886,876
SHAPE02285,45.78248,11.121339,877
SHAPE02285,45.782417,11.121604,878
SHAPE02285,45.782406,11.121645,879
SHAPE02285,45.782383,11.121821,880
SHAPE02285,45.78237,11.122019,881
SHAPE02285,45.78239,11.122352,882
SHAPE02285,45.782448,11.122775,883
SHAPE02285,45.782505,11.123192,884
SHAPE02285,45.782608,11.123704,885
SHAPE02285,45.782734,11.124186,886
SHAPE02285,45.782764,11.124425,887
SHAPE02285,45.782772,11.124728,888
SHAPE02285,45.78278,11.125214,889
SHAPE02285,45.78277,11.125392,890
SHAPE02285,45.7827,11.125858,891
SHAPE02285,45.78268,11.125977,892
SHAPE02285,45.782654,11.126045,893
SHAPE02285,45.7826,11.126076,894
SHAPE02285,45.78247,11.126077,895
SHAPE02285,45.782314,11.126033,896
SHAPE02285,45.78225,11.125983,897
SHAPE02285,45.782185,11.125873,898
SHAPE02285,45.781513,11.124486,899
SHAPE02285,45.7814,11.124346,900
SHAPE02285,45.781345,11.124297,901
SHAPE02285,45.781265,11.12426,902
SHAPE02285,45.7812,11.124254,903
SHAPE02285,45.781166,11.124295,904
SHAPE02285,45.781136,11.12437,905
SHAPE02285,45.78114,11.124399,906
SHAPE02285,45.78114,11.124399,907
SHAPE02285,45.781143,11.124432,908
SHAPE02285,45.781155,11.124489,909
SHAPE02285,45.781197,11.124552,910
SHAPE02285,45.7813,11.124631,911
SHAPE02285,45.78138,11.124718,912
SHAPE02285,45.781487,11.124877,913
SHAPE02285,45.781567,11.12509,914
SHAPE02285,45.78158,11.125243,915
SHAPE02285,45.781555,11.125378,916
SHAPE02285,45.781487,11.125458,917
SHAPE02285,45.781406,11.125469,918
SHAPE02285,45.78135,11.125412,919
SHAPE02285,45.781326,11.125298,920
SHAPE02285,45.78128,11.125125,921
SHAPE02285,45.781208,11.124992,922
SHAPE02285,45.781128,11.124947,923
SHAPE02285,45.781048,11.124936,924
SHAPE02285,45.78091,11.124963,925
SHAPE02285,45.780598,11.125141,926
SHAPE02285,45.780285,11.125342,927
SHAPE02285,45.780037,11.125434,928
SHAPE02285,45.779743,11.125486,929
SHAPE02285,45.77938,11.125463,930
SHAPE02285,45.779,11.125345,931
SHAPE02285,45.778725,11.125223,932
SHAPE02285,45.778458,11.125059,933
SHAPE02285,45.77826,11.124893,934
SHAPE02285,45.77809,11.124713,935
SHAPE02285,45.777893,11.124437,936
SHAPE02285,45.777725,11.124136,937
SHAPE02285,45.777645,11.123902,938
SHAPE02285,45.777565,11.12352,939
SHAPE02285,45.777508,11.123347,940
SHAPE02285,45.77745,11.123189,941
SHAPE02285,45.777378,11.123075,942
SHAPE02285,45.777294,11.123031,943
SHAPE02285,45.77719,11.123061,944
SHAPE02285,45.777096,11.123245,945
SHAPE02285,45.777042,11.123335,946
SHAPE02285,45.777042,11.123335,947
SHAPE02285,45.777008,11.123396,948
SHAPE02285,45.776905,11.123534,949
SHAPE02285,45.776882,11.123566,950
SHAPE02285,45.776478,11.123991,951
SHAPE02285,45.776394,11.124189,952
SHAPE02285,45.776283,11.124553,953
SHAPE02285,45.77616,11.124815,954
SHAPE02285,45.77592,11.12519,955
SHAPE02285,45.775665,11.125618,956
SHAPE02285,45.77491,11.127531,957
SHAPE02285,45.774796,11.127837,958
SHAPE02285,45.77473,11.12794,959
SHAPE02285,45.774628,11.128043,960
SHAPE02285,45.774338,11.128286,961
SHAPE02285,45.774242,11.128437,962
SHAPE02285,45.77404,11.128765,963
SHAPE02285,45.7739,11.128934,964
SHAPE02285,45.773724,11.129056,965
SHAPE02285,45.773357,11.129142,966
SHAPE02285,45.773067,11.129194,967
SHAPE02285,45.77291,11.129303,968
SHAPE02285,45.77276,11.129522,969
SHAPE02285,45.77271,11.129707,970
SHAPE02285,45.772724,11.129988,971
SHAPE02285,45.7728,11.130263,972
SHAPE02285,45.77308,11.131127,973
SHAPE02285,45.77312,11.131296,974
SHAPE02285,45.77312,11.131296,975
SHAPE02285,45.7732,11.131618,976
SHAPE02285,45.773293,11.131997,977
SHAPE02285,45.77342,11.132281,978
SHAPE02285,45.77353,11.132598,979
SHAPE02285,45.773567,11.132861,980
SHAPE02285,45.77355,11.133035,981
SHAPE02285,45.77354,11.133102,982
SHAPE02285,45.7735,11.133302,983
SHAPE02285,45.773384,11.133508,984
SHAPE02285,45.773106,11.13383,985
SHAPE02285,45.772984,11.133926,986
SHAPE02285,45.77286,11.134014,987
SHAPE02285,45.772503,11.134152,988
SHAPE02285,45.772297,11.134159,989
SHAPE02285,45.77208,11.134136,990
SHAPE02285,45.771946,11.134159,991
SHAPE02285,45.77181,11.134205,992
SHAPE02285,45.77163,11.134295,993
SHAPE02285,45.771557,11.134383,994
SHAPE02285,45.771526,11.134501,995
SHAPE02285,45.771538,11.134848,996
SHAPE02285,45.771576,11.135603,997
SHAPE02285,45.771572,11.13568,998
SHAPE02289,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE02289,45.71227,10.936836,2
SHAPE02289,45.711914,10.936642,3
SHAPE02289,45.71064,10.935937,4
SHAPE02289,45.710613,10.935923,5
SHAPE02289,45.70989,10.935548,6
SHAPE02289,45.70943,10.93531,7
SHAPE02289,45.708973,10.935017,8
SHAPE02289,45.708748,10.934801,9
SHAPE02289,45.70767,10.933624,10
SHAPE02289,45.706276,10.931997,11
SHAPE02289,45.705833,10.931555,12
SHAPE02289,45.705437,10.931306,13
SHAPE02289,45.70491,10.931109,14
SHAPE02289,45.704655,10.931006,15
SHAPE02289,45.704655,10.931006,16
SHAPE02289,45.7045,10.930943,17
SHAPE02289,45.701466,10.929876,18
SHAPE02289,45.701374,10.929833,19
SHAPE02289,45.701317,10.929872,20
SHAPE02289,45.70101,10.929859,21
SHAPE02289,45.700512,10.929654,22
SHAPE02289,45.699516,10.92917,23
SHAPE02289,45.699055,10.928949,24
SHAPE02289,45.699062,10.92892,25
SHAPE02289,45.699062,10.92892,26
SHAPE02289,45.699055,10.928949,27
SHAPE02289,45.69847,10.928606,28
SHAPE02289,45.698334,10.928524,29
SHAPE02289,45.698162,10.928465,30
SHAPE02289,45.698162,10.928465,31
SHAPE02289,45.698334,10.928524,32
SHAPE02289,45.69847,10.928606,33
SHAPE02289,45.699055,10.928949,34
SHAPE02289,45.69908,10.928822,35
SHAPE02289,45.69919,10.928445,36
SHAPE02289,45.699238,10.928376,37
SHAPE02289,45.699154,10.928316,38
SHAPE02289,45.698765,10.928152,39
SHAPE02289,45.698452,10.927966,40
SHAPE02289,45.698433,10.927957,41
SHAPE02289,45.697937,10.927695,42
SHAPE02289,45.697327,10.927341,43
SHAPE02289,45.69722,10.927244,44
SHAPE02289,45.6971,10.927103,45
SHAPE02289,45.697018,10.926937,46
SHAPE02289,45.696884,10.926819,47
SHAPE02289,45.696842,10.926734,48
SHAPE02289,45.69685,10.926618,49
SHAPE02289,45.696938,10.926334,50
SHAPE02289,45.696968,10.926219,51
SHAPE02289,45.69697,10.926087,52
SHAPE02289,45.69701,10.926055,53
SHAPE02289,45.697037,10.926018,54
SHAPE02289,45.69706,10.925971,55
SHAPE02289,45.69706,10.925971,56
SHAPE02289,45.697216,10.925657,57
SHAPE02289,45.697365,10.925344,58
SHAPE02289,45.69738,10.925308,59
SHAPE02289,45.697685,10.924668,60
SHAPE02289,45.697987,10.924026,61
SHAPE02289,45.698067,10.923862,62
SHAPE02289,45.698498,10.922878,63
SHAPE02289,45.698547,10.922771,64
SHAPE02289,45.699142,10.921305,65
SHAPE02289,45.69934,10.92077,66
SHAPE02289,45.699505,10.920329,67
SHAPE02289,45.69972,10.919948,68
SHAPE02289,45.700123,10.919386,69
SHAPE02289,45.700356,10.91903,70
SHAPE02289,45.70055,10.918627,71
SHAPE02289,45.70061,10.918674,72
SHAPE02289,45.70061,10.918674,73
SHAPE02289,45.701256,10.919182,74
SHAPE02289,45.702507,10.920028,75
SHAPE02289,45.70298,10.920345,76
SHAPE02289,45.703823,10.921071,77
SHAPE02289,45.704445,10.921508,78
SHAPE02289,45.704723,10.921778,79
SHAPE02289,45.70473,10.921751,80
SHAPE02289,45.70473,10.921751,81
SHAPE02289,45.704723,10.921778,82
SHAPE02289,45.70508,10.92218,83
SHAPE02289,45.7053,10.922439,84
SHAPE02289,45.70564,10.922789,85
SHAPE02289,45.70601,10.92313,86
SHAPE02289,45.70697,10.923936,87
SHAPE02289,45.708805,10.924918,88
SHAPE02289,45.70888,10.924958,89
SHAPE02289,45.70969,10.925442,90
SHAPE02289,45.710506,10.926059,91
SHAPE02289,45.7112,10.92646,92
SHAPE02289,45.71191,10.926737,93
SHAPE02289,45.71191,10.926737,94
SHAPE02289,45.71215,10.92683,95
SHAPE02289,45.713173,10.92713,96
SHAPE02289,45.713917,10.927507,97
SHAPE02289,45.714127,10.927595,98
SHAPE02289,45.714478,10.927654,99
SHAPE02289,45.714558,10.927662,100
SHAPE02289,45.714867,10.927691,101
SHAPE02289,45.715267,10.92769,102
SHAPE02289,45.715706,10.927705,103
SHAPE02289,45.715946,10.927741,104
SHAPE02289,45.716114,10.92778,105
SHAPE02289,45.71628,10.927838,106
SHAPE02289,45.71771,10.928427,107
SHAPE02289,45.717937,10.928487,108
SHAPE02289,45.718166,10.928529,109
SHAPE02289,45.718636,10.928558,110
SHAPE02289,45.719097,10.92856,111
SHAPE02289,45.719128,10.928562,112
SHAPE02289,45.719128,10.928562,113
SHAPE02289,45.719296,10.92857,114
SHAPE02289,45.719498,10.928605,115
SHAPE02289,45.719875,10.928697,116
SHAPE02289,45.720116,10.928778,117
SHAPE02289,45.720356,10.928871,118
SHAPE02289,45.720745,10.929067,119
SHAPE02289,45.721104,10.929178,120
SHAPE02289,45.721447,10.929234,121
SHAPE02289,45.721703,10.929248,122
SHAPE02289,45.721783,10.929276,123
SHAPE02289,45.72284,10.930065,124
SHAPE02289,45.72442,10.931235,125
SHAPE02289,45.7247,10.931456,126
SHAPE02289,45.725018,10.931748,127
SHAPE02289,45.725185,10.931953,128
SHAPE02289,45.725315,10.932152,129
SHAPE02289,45.725407,10.93235,130
SHAPE02289,45.725636,10.932877,131
SHAPE02289,45.725735,10.933042,132
SHAPE02289,45.72593,10.933364,133
SHAPE02289,45.726044,10.933558,134
SHAPE02289,45.7264,10.9341,135
SHAPE02289,45.72664,10.934358,136
SHAPE02289,45.727108,10.934794,137
SHAPE02289,45.727795,10.935541,138
SHAPE02289,45.727943,10.935734,139
SHAPE02289,45.727997,10.935836,140
SHAPE02289,45.728046,10.935962,141
SHAPE02289,45.728233,10.936537,142
SHAPE02289,45.72828,10.936685,143
SHAPE02289,45.728783,10.937597,144
SHAPE02289,45.729137,10.938274,145
SHAPE02289,45.729275,10.938537,146
SHAPE02289,45.72936,10.938656,147
SHAPE02289,45.729473,10.938814,148
SHAPE02289,45.729626,10.938968,149
SHAPE02289,45.729786,10.93911,150
SHAPE02289,45.730026,10.93926,151
SHAPE02289,45.73039,10.939422,152
SHAPE02289,45.73039,10.939422,153
SHAPE02289,45.73061,10.93952,154
SHAPE02289,45.73097,10.939678,155
SHAPE02289,45.73104,10.939711,156
SHAPE02289,45.73171,10.939998,157
SHAPE02289,45.731777,10.940015,158
SHAPE02289,45.731846,10.940025,159
SHAPE02289,45.731937,10.940029,160
SHAPE02289,45.732006,10.940022,161
SHAPE02289,45.73209,10.940001,162
SHAPE02289,45.732174,10.93997,163
SHAPE02289,45.732258,10.939979,164
SHAPE02289,45.732315,10.939992,165
SHAPE02289,45.732353,10.940003,166
SHAPE02289,45.732376,10.94003,167
SHAPE02289,45.7324,10.940048,168
SHAPE02289,45.73243,10.940062,169
SHAPE02289,45.73247,10.940073,170
SHAPE02289,45.73252,10.94008,171
SHAPE02289,45.73256,10.940077,172
SHAPE02289,45.732605,10.940067,173
SHAPE02289,45.732643,10.940053,174
SHAPE02289,45.73269,10.940017,175
SHAPE02289,45.732704,10.93999,176
SHAPE02289,45.732716,10.93996,177
SHAPE02289,45.732727,10.939924,178
SHAPE02289,45.73274,10.939869,179
SHAPE02289,45.73274,10.9398,180
SHAPE02289,45.73273,10.93974,181
SHAPE02289,45.73271,10.939691,182
SHAPE02289,45.732685,10.939645,183
SHAPE02289,45.73254,10.939305,184
SHAPE02289,45.732502,10.9392,185
SHAPE02289,45.732155,10.938347,186
SHAPE02289,45.732155,10.938347,187
SHAPE02289,45.731796,10.93746,188
SHAPE02289,45.731647,10.937091,189
SHAPE02289,45.731415,10.936522,190
SHAPE02289,45.73137,10.936407,191
SHAPE02289,45.731297,10.936196,192
SHAPE02289,45.731236,10.935982,193
SHAPE02289,45.731205,10.935836,194
SHAPE02289,45.731194,10.935696,195
SHAPE02289,45.731182,10.935526,196
SHAPE02289,45.731182,10.935299,197
SHAPE02289,45.731205,10.935059,198
SHAPE02289,45.73131,10.934659,199
SHAPE02289,45.73152,10.934649,200
SHAPE02289,45.731663,10.934583,201
SHAPE02289,45.731663,10.934583,202
SHAPE02289,45.73152,10.934649,203
SHAPE02289,45.73131,10.934659,204
SHAPE02289,45.731205,10.935059,205
SHAPE02289,45.731182,10.935299,206
SHAPE02289,45.731182,10.935526,207
SHAPE02289,45.731194,10.935696,208
SHAPE02289,45.731205,10.935836,209
SHAPE02289,45.731236,10.935982,210
SHAPE02289,45.731297,10.936196,211
SHAPE02289,45.73137,10.936407,212
SHAPE02289,45.731415,10.936522,213
SHAPE02289,45.731647,10.937091,214
SHAPE02289,45.731796,10.93746,215
SHAPE02289,45.732155,10.938347,216
SHAPE02289,45.732407,10.938966,217
SHAPE02289,45.732407,10.938966,218
SHAPE02289,45.732502,10.9392,219
SHAPE02289,45.73254,10.939305,220
SHAPE02289,45.732548,10.939367,221
SHAPE02289,45.732548,10.939423,222
SHAPE02289,45.732544,10.939471,223
SHAPE02289,45.732533,10.939521,224
SHAPE02289,45.732513,10.939579,225
SHAPE02289,45.732456,10.939595,226
SHAPE02289,45.732426,10.939608,227
SHAPE02289,45.732388,10.939636,228
SHAPE02289,45.732365,10.939664,229
SHAPE02289,45.732334,10.939721,230
SHAPE02289,45.732323,10.939759,231
SHAPE02289,45.732315,10.939808,232
SHAPE02289,45.732315,10.939855,233
SHAPE02289,45.732323,10.939914,234
SHAPE02289,45.732334,10.939963,235
SHAPE02289,45.732353,10.940003,236
SHAPE02289,45.732376,10.94003,237
SHAPE02289,45.7324,10.940048,238
SHAPE02289,45.73243,10.940062,239
SHAPE02289,45.73247,10.940073,240
SHAPE02289,45.73252,10.94008,241
SHAPE02289,45.73256,10.940077,242
SHAPE02289,45.732605,10.940067,243
SHAPE02289,45.732643,10.940053,244
SHAPE02289,45.73269,10.940017,245
SHAPE02289,45.73273,10.940001,246
SHAPE02289,45.73277,10.939992,247
SHAPE02289,45.7328,10.939998,248
SHAPE02289,45.732845,10.940022,249
SHAPE02289,45.73288,10.940048,250
SHAPE02289,45.732906,10.940079,251
SHAPE02289,45.733078,10.940557,252
SHAPE02289,45.73311,10.940629,253
SHAPE02289,45.73316,10.940736,254
SHAPE02289,45.733208,10.940825,255
SHAPE02289,45.73327,10.940907,256
SHAPE02289,45.733345,10.94101,257
SHAPE02289,45.733444,10.941088,258
SHAPE02289,45.733574,10.94117,259
SHAPE02289,45.733707,10.941224,260
SHAPE02289,45.733932,10.941225,261
SHAPE02289,45.734116,10.941208,262
SHAPE02289,45.734264,10.941215,263
SHAPE02289,45.73432,10.941216,264
SHAPE02289,45.73436,10.941241,265
SHAPE02289,45.734398,10.941278,266
SHAPE02289,45.734425,10.941294,267
SHAPE02289,45.734455,10.941296,268
SHAPE02289,45.734497,10.94131,269
SHAPE02289,45.73453,10.94133,270
SHAPE02289,45.734562,10.941357,271
SHAPE02289,45.73462,10.941412,272
SHAPE02289,45.73466,10.941458,273
SHAPE02289,45.7347,10.941502,274
SHAPE02289,45.73486,10.941798,275
SHAPE02289,45.73492,10.941913,276
SHAPE02289,45.73502,10.942111,277
SHAPE02289,45.735218,10.942489,278
SHAPE02289,45.735344,10.942732,279
SHAPE02289,45.735455,10.94295,280
SHAPE02289,45.735455,10.94295,281
SHAPE02289,45.73551,10.943063,282
SHAPE02289,45.735985,10.944001,283
SHAPE02289,45.736233,10.944468,284
SHAPE02289,45.736496,10.944934,285
SHAPE02289,45.73665,10.945209,286
SHAPE02289,45.73675,10.945454,287
SHAPE02289,45.73685,10.945729,288
SHAPE02289,45.736904,10.945927,289
SHAPE02289,45.73692,10.945996,290
SHAPE02289,45.73692,10.945996,291
SHAPE02289,45.736942,10.946119,292
SHAPE02289,45.73697,10.946329,293
SHAPE02289,45.736984,10.946498,294
SHAPE02289,45.736984,10.946498,295
SHAPE02289,45.736984,10.94652,296
SHAPE02289,45.737167,10.948761,297
SHAPE02289,45.737183,10.948922,298
SHAPE02289,45.73721,10.949074,299
SHAPE02289,45.737255,10.949268,300
SHAPE02289,45.7373,10.949416,301
SHAPE02289,45.73735,10.949546,302
SHAPE02289,45.737392,10.949643,303
SHAPE02289,45.737663,10.950253,304
SHAPE02289,45.738186,10.951441,305
SHAPE02289,45.73845,10.952017,306
SHAPE02289,45.738678,10.952521,307
SHAPE02289,45.738678,10.952521,308
SHAPE02289,45.73879,10.952765,309
SHAPE02289,45.73861,10.952867,310
SHAPE02289,45.738373,10.952977,311
SHAPE02289,45.738018,10.95316,312
SHAPE02289,45.73786,10.953307,313
SHAPE02289,45.73772,10.953512,314
SHAPE02289,45.73769,10.953591,315
SHAPE02289,45.73764,10.953739,316
SHAPE02289,45.737583,10.954075,317
SHAPE02289,45.737556,10.955592,318
SHAPE02289,45.73779,10.956883,319
SHAPE02289,45.73779,10.956883,320
SHAPE02289,45.73786,10.957286,321
SHAPE02289,45.738605,10.956918,322
SHAPE02289,45.738754,10.956779,323
SHAPE02289,45.739006,10.956428,324
SHAPE02289,45.73932,10.956173,325
SHAPE02289,45.739513,10.955919,326
SHAPE02289,45.739586,10.95634,327
SHAPE02289,45.739628,10.956516,328
SHAPE02289,45.73968,10.956692,329
SHAPE02289,45.739872,10.957259,330
SHAPE02289,45.739998,10.95761,331
SHAPE02289,45.739998,10.95761,332
SHAPE02289,45.74061,10.959332,333
SHAPE02289,45.74074,10.959176,334
SHAPE02289,45.74081,10.959061,335
SHAPE02289,45.74137,10.9581,336
SHAPE02289,45.741844,10.957283,337
SHAPE02289,45.74237,10.956374,338
SHAPE02289,45.742435,10.956553,339
SHAPE02289,45.742435,10.956553,340
SHAPE02289,45.74336,10.959115,341
SHAPE02289,45.74352,10.959621,342
SHAPE02289,45.743523,10.960402,343
SHAPE02289,45.74331,10.96139,344
SHAPE02289,45.743286,10.962515,345
SHAPE02289,45.743206,10.96257,346
SHAPE02289,45.743206,10.96257,347
SHAPE02289,45.743286,10.962515,348
SHAPE02289,45.743385,10.964494,349
SHAPE02289,45.743324,10.965299,350
SHAPE02289,45.74332,10.966045,351
SHAPE02289,45.74326,10.966371,352
SHAPE02289,45.743046,10.967332,353
SHAPE02289,45.74296,10.967591,354
SHAPE02289,45.74296,10.967591,355
SHAPE02289,45.742847,10.96794,356
SHAPE02289,45.742813,10.968035,357
SHAPE02289,45.742752,10.968141,358
SHAPE02289,45.74255,10.968276,359
SHAPE02289,45.742844,10.969984,360
SHAPE02289,45.742916,10.970314,361
SHAPE02289,45.74297,10.970553,362
SHAPE02289,45.74304,10.970825,363
SHAPE02289,45.743114,10.971093,364
SHAPE02289,45.743206,10.97134,365
SHAPE02289,45.74333,10.971624,366
SHAPE02289,45.743443,10.971866,367
SHAPE02289,45.74388,10.972628,368
SHAPE02289,45.74411,10.973035,369
SHAPE02289,45.745266,10.975059,370
SHAPE02289,45.74542,10.97524,371
SHAPE02289,45.745632,10.97543,372
SHAPE02289,45.746426,10.97613,373
SHAPE02289,45.746605,10.976298,374
SHAPE02289,45.746727,10.976447,375
SHAPE02289,45.746902,10.976717,376
SHAPE02289,45.746902,10.976717,377
SHAPE02289,45.74745,10.977578,378
SHAPE02289,45.74757,10.977798,379
SHAPE02289,45.74764,10.977993,380
SHAPE02289,45.747776,10.978391,381
SHAPE02289,45.747986,10.978993,382
SHAPE02289,45.74806,10.979146,383
SHAPE02289,45.748123,10.97927,384
SHAPE02289,45.748207,10.979383,385
SHAPE02289,45.74829,10.979475,386
SHAPE02289,45.74874,10.979841,387
SHAPE02289,45.74928,10.980214,388
SHAPE02289,45.749405,10.980299,389
SHAPE02289,45.749405,10.980299,390
SHAPE02289,45.74951,10.980371,391
SHAPE02289,45.74997,10.980685,392
SHAPE02289,45.750294,10.980928,393
SHAPE02289,45.750374,10.981002,394
SHAPE02289,45.75047,10.981124,395
SHAPE02289,45.751087,10.982045,396
SHAPE02289,45.75155,10.982729,397
SHAPE02289,45.75215,10.98347,398
SHAPE02289,45.75226,10.983621,399
SHAPE02289,45.75233,10.983765,400
SHAPE02289,45.752407,10.983965,401
SHAPE02289,45.75274,10.985126,402
SHAPE02289,45.752895,10.985583,403
SHAPE02289,45.753036,10.985861,404
SHAPE02289,45.753204,10.986153,405
SHAPE02289,45.75336,10.986383,406
SHAPE02289,45.753525,10.986572,407
SHAPE02289,45.75364,10.986674,408
SHAPE02289,45.7538,10.986797,409
SHAPE02289,45.754093,10.987013,410
SHAPE02289,45.75423,10.987137,411
SHAPE02289,45.75433,10.98725,412
SHAPE02289,45.75441,10.98736,413
SHAPE02289,45.754494,10.987516,414
SHAPE02289,45.75459,10.987715,415
SHAPE02289,45.754673,10.987956,416
SHAPE02289,45.754913,10.988806,417
SHAPE02289,45.75501,10.989085,418
SHAPE02289,45.755066,10.989232,419
SHAPE02289,45.75513,10.989372,420
SHAPE02289,45.755295,10.989641,421
SHAPE02289,45.755424,10.989818,422
SHAPE02289,45.755592,10.989994,423
SHAPE02289,45.75579,10.990174,424
SHAPE02289,45.756157,10.990511,425
SHAPE02289,45.75647,10.990778,426
SHAPE02289,45.756626,10.99091,427
SHAPE02289,45.756916,10.991139,428
SHAPE02289,45.757175,10.991384,429
SHAPE02289,45.757893,10.992085,430
SHAPE02289,45.757893,10.992085,431
SHAPE02289,45.75811,10.992299,432
SHAPE02289,45.75828,10.992465,433
SHAPE02289,45.758472,10.992622,434
SHAPE02289,45.758854,10.99286,435
SHAPE02289,45.759552,10.993294,436
SHAPE02289,45.7597,10.993382,437
SHAPE02289,45.759926,10.993549,438
SHAPE02289,45.760113,10.993712,439
SHAPE02289,45.760822,10.994411,440
SHAPE02289,45.7611,10.994666,441
SHAPE02289,45.761345,10.994898,442
SHAPE02289,45.761677,10.995193,443
SHAPE02289,45.76373,10.996887,444
SHAPE02289,45.764458,10.997398,445
SHAPE02289,45.7652,10.997853,446
SHAPE02289,45.766193,10.998449,447
SHAPE02289,45.766518,10.998676,448
SHAPE02289,45.7666,10.998755,449
SHAPE02289,45.766678,10.998833,450
SHAPE02289,45.76679,10.999004,451
SHAPE02289,45.766872,10.999178,452
SHAPE02289,45.766903,10.999278,453
SHAPE02289,45.766937,10.999406,454
SHAPE02289,45.766964,10.999575,455
SHAPE02289,45.76704,11.000111,456
SHAPE02289,45.766953,11.000134,457
SHAPE02289,45.766846,11.000194,458
SHAPE02289,45.76629,11.000772,459
SHAPE02289,45.765125,11.002046,460
SHAPE02289,45.764484,11.003057,461
SHAPE02289,45.764347,11.003222,462
SHAPE02289,45.763943,11.003715,463
SHAPE02289,45.763275,11.004541,464
SHAPE02289,45.76291,11.004859,465
SHAPE02289,45.762844,11.004924,466
SHAPE02289,45.762703,11.004954,467
SHAPE02289,45.762638,11.004917,468
SHAPE02289,45.762573,11.004925,469
SHAPE02289,45.762512,11.00498,470
SHAPE02289,45.76251,11.004985,471
SHAPE02289,45.762356,11.004931,472
SHAPE02289,45.76229,11.004869,473
SHAPE02289,45.76229,11.004869,474
SHAPE02289,45.762066,11.00465,475
SHAPE02289,45.76005,11.002682,476
SHAPE02289,45.75956,11.002218,477
SHAPE02289,45.75929,11.001929,478
SHAPE02289,45.759113,11.001735,479
SHAPE02289,45.75868,11.001249,480
SHAPE02289,45.758793,11.000781,481
SHAPE02289,45.759037,10.99972,482
SHAPE02289,45.75933,10.998633,483
SHAPE02289,45.759605,10.997651,484
SHAPE02289,45.759613,10.997362,485
SHAPE02289,45.75961,10.997258,486
SHAPE02289,45.759575,10.997144,487
SHAPE02289,45.759483,10.997028,488
SHAPE02289,45.75922,10.996828,489
SHAPE02289,45.759197,10.996651,490
SHAPE02289,45.759045,10.996529,491
SHAPE02289,45.759045,10.996529,492
SHAPE02289,45.758892,10.996408,493
SHAPE02289,45.75878,10.996486,494
SHAPE02289,45.75817,10.996035,495
SHAPE02289,45.758076,10.995968,496
SHAPE02289,45.75798,10.99593,497
SHAPE02289,45.757866,10.995955,498
SHAPE02289,45.75779,10.996025,499
SHAPE02289,45.75772,10.996119,500
SHAPE02289,45.75762,10.996305,501
SHAPE02289,45.757526,10.996506,502
SHAPE02289,45.756397,10.998874,503
SHAPE02289,45.756596,10.999019,504
SHAPE02289,45.756596,10.999019,505
SHAPE02289,45.756783,10.999158,506
SHAPE02289,45.757076,10.999373,507
SHAPE02289,45.7575,10.999882,508
SHAPE02289,45.757763,11.000238,509
SHAPE02289,45.75778,11.00026,510
SHAPE02289,45.75808,11.000598,511
SHAPE02289,45.75812,11.000644,512
SHAPE02289,45.758327,11.000869,513
SHAPE02289,45.758327,11.000869,514
SHAPE02289,45.75868,11.001249,515
SHAPE02289,45.759113,11.001735,516
SHAPE02289,45.75929,11.001929,517
SHAPE02289,45.75956,11.002218,518
SHAPE02289,45.76005,11.002682,519
SHAPE02289,45.762066,11.00465,520
SHAPE02289,45.762066,11.00465,521
SHAPE02289,45.762356,11.004931,522
SHAPE02289,45.762474,11.00508,523
SHAPE02289,45.76247,11.005135,524
SHAPE02289,45.76249,11.005233,525
SHAPE02289,45.76252,11.005291,526
SHAPE02289,45.762566,11.005328,527
SHAPE02289,45.76261,11.005342,528
SHAPE02289,45.762676,11.005325,529
SHAPE02289,45.7628,11.005388,530
SHAPE02289,45.763996,11.006557,531
SHAPE02289,45.764614,11.006986,532
SHAPE02289,45.765045,11.007166,533
SHAPE02289,45.766724,11.007535,534
SHAPE02289,45.76732,11.007844,535
SHAPE02289,45.76849,11.009068,536
SHAPE02289,45.76916,11.00973,537
SHAPE02289,45.76985,11.010333,538
SHAPE02289,45.76992,11.01039,539
SHAPE02289,45.76992,11.01039,540
SHAPE02289,45.769947,11.01041,541
SHAPE02289,45.77117,11.011341,542
SHAPE02289,45.771786,11.01181,543
SHAPE02289,45.772076,11.012013,544
SHAPE02289,45.77242,11.012206,545
SHAPE02289,45.772713,11.012346,546
SHAPE02289,45.773018,11.012464,547
SHAPE02289,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE02289,45.77353,11.012671,549
SHAPE02289,45.773613,11.012705,550
SHAPE02289,45.77794,11.014441,551
SHAPE02289,45.77797,11.014453,552
SHAPE02289,45.77797,11.014453,553
SHAPE02289,45.778187,11.01454,554
SHAPE02289,45.7786,11.01474,555
SHAPE02289,45.77962,11.015229,556
SHAPE02289,45.780647,11.015727,557
SHAPE02289,45.78096,11.015876,558
SHAPE02289,45.781055,11.015921,559
SHAPE02289,45.781055,11.015921,560
SHAPE02289,45.78126,11.016019,561
SHAPE02289,45.782257,11.016497,562
SHAPE02289,45.782597,11.01671,563
SHAPE02289,45.7833,11.017199,564
SHAPE02289,45.783806,11.017648,565
SHAPE02289,45.784256,11.018066,566
SHAPE02289,45.784515,11.018263,567
SHAPE02289,45.78469,11.018368,568
SHAPE02289,45.784866,11.018461,569
SHAPE02289,45.785046,11.018559,570
SHAPE02289,45.785046,11.018559,571
SHAPE02289,45.7851,11.018589,572
SHAPE02289,45.785343,11.018722,573
SHAPE02289,45.785465,11.018805,574
SHAPE02289,45.785645,11.018942,575
SHAPE02289,45.78578,11.019068,576
SHAPE02289,45.786335,11.019628,577
SHAPE02289,45.78697,11.020267,578
SHAPE02289,45.787235,11.020541,579
SHAPE02289,45.787502,11.02081,580
SHAPE02289,45.787643,11.020944,581
SHAPE02289,45.787785,11.021063,582
SHAPE02289,45.787952,11.021177,583
SHAPE02289,45.78811,11.02125,584
SHAPE02289,45.788258,11.021306,585
SHAPE02289,45.788418,11.021337,586
SHAPE02289,45.78857,11.02135,587
SHAPE02289,45.788742,11.021344,588
SHAPE02289,45.788982,11.021301,589
SHAPE02289,45.789276,11.021236,590
SHAPE02289,45.789776,11.021128,591
SHAPE02289,45.790016,11.021075,592
SHAPE02289,45.790268,11.021023,593
SHAPE02289,45.79047,11.021016,594
SHAPE02289,45.790703,11.021032,595
SHAPE02289,45.79094,11.021064,596
SHAPE02289,45.791412,11.021172,597
SHAPE02289,45.791645,11.021225,598
SHAPE02289,45.791756,11.021249,599
SHAPE02289,45.791992,11.021306,600
SHAPE02289,45.792095,11.021463,601
SHAPE02289,45.792507,11.021863,602
SHAPE02289,45.79361,11.022822,603
SHAPE02289,45.79361,11.022822,604
SHAPE02289,45.793827,11.023012,605
SHAPE02289,45.794514,11.02363,606
SHAPE02289,45.794754,11.023887,607
SHAPE02289,45.7952,11.024533,608
SHAPE02289,45.795303,11.02465,609
SHAPE02289,45.795425,11.024742,610
SHAPE02289,45.795757,11.02483,611
SHAPE02289,45.796234,11.024911,612
SHAPE02289,45.7965,11.024952,613
SHAPE02289,45.79661,11.024971,614
SHAPE02289,45.797043,11.02499,615
SHAPE02289,45.797043,11.02499,616
SHAPE02289,45.7971,11.024993,617
SHAPE02289,45.797287,11.025002,618
SHAPE02289,45.797733,11.024942,619
SHAPE02289,45.798084,11.024864,620
SHAPE02289,45.79826,11.024763,621
SHAPE02289,45.79861,11.024608,622
SHAPE02289,45.798756,11.024483,623
SHAPE02289,45.79894,11.024277,624
SHAPE02289,45.799026,11.0242,625
SHAPE02289,45.7993,11.024021,626
SHAPE02289,45.79956,11.023835,627
SHAPE02289,45.799892,11.023615,628
SHAPE02289,45.799892,11.023615,629
SHAPE02289,45.800076,11.023494,630
SHAPE02289,45.800278,11.023382,631
SHAPE02289,45.800426,11.023372,632
SHAPE02289,45.800602,11.023376,633
SHAPE02289,45.800808,11.023437,634
SHAPE02289,45.801285,11.02363,635
SHAPE02289,45.801464,11.023725,636
SHAPE02289,45.801804,11.02387,637
SHAPE02289,45.80199,11.023938,638
SHAPE02289,45.80215,11.023952,639
SHAPE02289,45.80235,11.023914,640
SHAPE02289,45.802494,11.023852,641
SHAPE02289,45.80294,11.023471,642
SHAPE02289,45.802982,11.023441,643
SHAPE02289,45.803505,11.022997,644
SHAPE02289,45.803684,11.022673,645
SHAPE02289,45.803814,11.022351,646
SHAPE02289,45.803955,11.021909,647
SHAPE02289,45.804333,11.020376,648
SHAPE02289,45.80462,11.019519,649
SHAPE02289,45.804703,11.01926,650
SHAPE02289,45.80478,11.019082,651
SHAPE02289,45.80522,11.018537,652
SHAPE02289,45.80539,11.018316,653
SHAPE02289,45.80551,11.018167,654
SHAPE02289,45.80571,11.018103,655
SHAPE02289,45.805893,11.018003,656
SHAPE02289,45.806053,11.017888,657
SHAPE02289,45.80638,11.017627,658
SHAPE02289,45.806595,11.017437,659
SHAPE02289,45.806633,11.017403,660
SHAPE02289,45.806633,11.017403,661
SHAPE02289,45.80751,11.016626,662
SHAPE02289,45.808292,11.015878,663
SHAPE02289,45.80864,11.015547,664
SHAPE02289,45.808754,11.015441,665
SHAPE02289,45.809284,11.014942,666
SHAPE02289,45.809307,11.01492,667
SHAPE02289,45.809517,11.014717,668
SHAPE02289,45.809517,11.014717,669
SHAPE02289,45.809654,11.014583,670
SHAPE02289,45.81001,11.014272,671
SHAPE02289,45.810406,11.013999,672
SHAPE02289,45.81052,11.013939,673
SHAPE02289,45.81054,11.013928,674
SHAPE02289,45.811142,11.013638,675
SHAPE02289,45.811802,11.013339,676
SHAPE02289,45.81434,11.012462,677
SHAPE02289,45.81634,11.011869,678
SHAPE02289,45.818398,11.011175,679
SHAPE02289,45.818535,11.011146,680
SHAPE02289,45.820007,11.010852,681
SHAPE02289,45.820644,11.01075,682
SHAPE02289,45.82283,11.01058,683
SHAPE02289,45.823086,11.010593,684
SHAPE02289,45.82393,11.010699,685
SHAPE02289,45.82503,11.01086,686
SHAPE02289,45.825714,11.010944,687
SHAPE02289,45.82575,11.010949,688
SHAPE02289,45.82575,11.010949,689
SHAPE02289,45.827633,11.011206,690
SHAPE02289,45.829357,11.011424,691
SHAPE02289,45.82967,11.01145,692
SHAPE02289,45.830025,11.011374,693
SHAPE02289,45.830353,11.011247,694
SHAPE02289,45.831406,11.010694,695
SHAPE02289,45.831657,11.010564,696
SHAPE02289,45.831757,11.010521,697
SHAPE02289,45.831974,11.010455,698
SHAPE02289,45.832302,11.010404,699
SHAPE02289,45.832867,11.010371,700
SHAPE02289,45.833992,11.010328,701
SHAPE02289,45.83531,11.010555,702
SHAPE02289,45.835335,11.010559,703
SHAPE02289,45.836018,11.010694,704
SHAPE02289,45.836185,11.010721,705
SHAPE02289,45.836315,11.010799,706
SHAPE02289,45.836582,11.011005,707
SHAPE02289,45.83664,11.011027,708
SHAPE02289,45.836704,11.011054,709
SHAPE02289,45.836853,11.011085,710
SHAPE02289,45.836956,11.011074,711
SHAPE02289,45.83704,11.011046,712
SHAPE02289,45.837135,11.011001,713
SHAPE02289,45.837208,11.010941,714
SHAPE02289,45.837288,11.010875,715
SHAPE02289,45.83751,11.010687,716
SHAPE02289,45.837536,11.010613,717
SHAPE02289,45.837532,11.010575,718
SHAPE02289,45.837513,11.010545,719
SHAPE02289,45.83745,11.010509,720
SHAPE02289,45.837376,11.01052,721
SHAPE02289,45.837376,11.01052,722
SHAPE02289,45.83689,11.010594,723
SHAPE02289,45.83654,11.010666,724
SHAPE02289,45.836308,11.010734,725
SHAPE02289,45.836185,11.010721,726
SHAPE02289,45.836315,11.010799,727
SHAPE02289,45.836582,11.011005,728
SHAPE02289,45.83664,11.011027,729
SHAPE02289,45.836704,11.011054,730
SHAPE02289,45.836853,11.011085,731
SHAPE02289,45.836956,11.011074,732
SHAPE02289,45.83704,11.011046,733
SHAPE02289,45.837135,11.011001,734
SHAPE02289,45.837208,11.010941,735
SHAPE02289,45.837288,11.010875,736
SHAPE02289,45.83751,11.010687,737
SHAPE02289,45.83759,11.010623,738
SHAPE02289,45.837822,11.010427,739
SHAPE02289,45.838398,11.010221,740
SHAPE02289,45.838673,11.010122,741
SHAPE02289,45.8387,11.010115,742
SHAPE02289,45.83899,11.010043,743
SHAPE02289,45.839348,11.009915,744
SHAPE02289,45.8397,11.009744,745
SHAPE02289,45.84005,11.009581,746
SHAPE02289,45.84038,11.009398,747
SHAPE02289,45.84072,11.009197,748
SHAPE02289,45.840862,11.009059,749
SHAPE02289,45.841156,11.008731,750
SHAPE02289,45.84123,11.008613,751
SHAPE02289,45.841293,11.008515,752
SHAPE02289,45.841415,11.008344,753
SHAPE02289,45.841415,11.008344,754
SHAPE02289,45.841595,11.008085,755
SHAPE02289,45.841698,11.00799,756
SHAPE02289,45.841778,11.007937,757
SHAPE02289,45.84191,11.00785,758
SHAPE02289,45.84199,11.007808,759
SHAPE02289,45.842094,11.007748,760
SHAPE02289,45.84217,11.00772,761
SHAPE02289,45.842197,11.00771,762
SHAPE02289,45.842274,11.007697,763
SHAPE02289,45.842453,11.007672,764
SHAPE02289,45.84254,11.007667,765
SHAPE02289,45.842594,11.007668,766
SHAPE02289,45.842705,11.007686,767
SHAPE02289,45.84284,11.007711,768
SHAPE02289,45.842873,11.007718,769
SHAPE02289,45.842964,11.00776,770
SHAPE02289,45.84298,11.007769,771
SHAPE02289,45.8431,11.007841,772
SHAPE02289,45.8432,11.007936,773
SHAPE02289,45.84325,11.007987,774
SHAPE02289,45.843334,11.00808,775
SHAPE02289,45.84345,11.0082,776
SHAPE02289,45.843628,11.00841,777
SHAPE02289,45.843674,11.008501,778
SHAPE02289,45.843674,11.008501,779
SHAPE02289,45.843628,11.00841,780
SHAPE02289,45.843822,11.008572,781
SHAPE02289,45.845154,11.009697,782
SHAPE02289,45.84633,11.010604,783
SHAPE02289,45.846474,11.010719,784
SHAPE02289,45.847168,11.011268,785
SHAPE02289,45.84732,11.011384,786
SHAPE02289,45.84738,11.011431,787
SHAPE02289,45.84738,11.011431,788
SHAPE02289,45.847824,11.01177,789
SHAPE02289,45.848316,11.012151,790
SHAPE02289,45.84849,11.012216,791
SHAPE02289,45.848656,11.012276,792
SHAPE02289,45.84886,11.012358,793
SHAPE02289,45.849236,11.012561,794
SHAPE02289,45.849617,11.012769,795
SHAPE02289,45.849747,11.012836,796
SHAPE02289,45.84985,11.012865,797
SHAPE02289,45.849957,11.012848,798
SHAPE02289,45.850056,11.012839,799
SHAPE02289,45.850174,11.012821,800
SHAPE02289,45.8503,11.012819,801
SHAPE02289,45.85037,11.012857,802
SHAPE02289,45.85043,11.01292,803
SHAPE02289,45.850475,11.012985,804
SHAPE02289,45.85045,11.013083,805
SHAPE02289,45.850452,11.013183,806
SHAPE02289,45.85049,11.013271,807
SHAPE02289,45.85054,11.01332,808
SHAPE02289,45.850594,11.013339,809
SHAPE02289,45.850643,11.013336,810
SHAPE02289,45.85069,11.013297,811
SHAPE02289,45.85073,11.013237,812
SHAPE02289,45.850895,11.013141,813
SHAPE02289,45.8511,11.013097,814
SHAPE02289,45.85143,11.013101,815
SHAPE02289,45.851707,11.0131,816
SHAPE02289,45.85195,11.013109,817
SHAPE02289,45.852077,11.013153,818
SHAPE02289,45.85231,11.013267,819
SHAPE02289,45.852417,11.013347,820
SHAPE02289,45.852543,11.013451,821
SHAPE02289,45.852688,11.013598,822
SHAPE02289,45.852806,11.013752,823
SHAPE02289,45.8532,11.01428,824
SHAPE02289,45.85359,11.014882,825
SHAPE02289,45.853676,11.015034,826
SHAPE02289,45.853886,11.0154,827
SHAPE02289,45.853893,11.015416,828
SHAPE02289,45.853893,11.015416,829
SHAPE02289,45.85398,11.015595,830
SHAPE02289,45.854065,11.015784,831
SHAPE02289,45.854378,11.016639,832
SHAPE02289,45.854538,11.017095,833
SHAPE02289,45.854702,11.017548,834
SHAPE02289,45.85476,11.017722,835
SHAPE02289,45.85487,11.017994,836
SHAPE02289,45.854977,11.01823,837
SHAPE02289,45.855103,11.018472,838
SHAPE02289,45.855206,11.018641,839
SHAPE02289,45.85533,11.018833,840
SHAPE02289,45.85542,11.018956,841
SHAPE02289,45.855522,11.019085,842
SHAPE02289,45.855747,11.01932,843
SHAPE02289,45.85592,11.019468,844
SHAPE02289,45.856728,11.01998,845
SHAPE02289,45.857334,11.020374,846
SHAPE02289,45.857685,11.020708,847
SHAPE02289,45.85781,11.020854,848
SHAPE02289,45.857956,11.021048,849
SHAPE02289,45.8581,11.02126,850
SHAPE02289,45.858276,11.021549,851
SHAPE02289,45.858727,11.022362,852
SHAPE02289,45.858875,11.022635,853
SHAPE02289,45.858932,11.022752,854
SHAPE02289,45.859238,11.023349,855
SHAPE02289,45.85934,11.023564,856
SHAPE02289,45.859394,11.023675,857
SHAPE02289,45.859646,11.024152,858
SHAPE02289,45.859863,11.024572,859
SHAPE02289,45.860004,11.024822,860
SHAPE02289,45.860336,11.025304,861
SHAPE02289,45.86057,11.025596,862
SHAPE02289,45.86062,11.025645,863
SHAPE02289,45.86067,11.025701,864
SHAPE02289,45.8609,11.025952,865
SHAPE02289,45.861115,11.026144,866
SHAPE02289,45.8616,11.026511,867
SHAPE02289,45.86203,11.026802,868
SHAPE02289,45.862583,11.027152,869
SHAPE02289,45.862988,11.027503,870
SHAPE02289,45.86308,11.027599,871
SHAPE02289,45.86312,11.027637,872
SHAPE02289,45.86313,11.027719,873
SHAPE02289,45.863155,11.027792,874
SHAPE02289,45.8632,11.027848,875
SHAPE02289,45.863255,11.02788,876
SHAPE02289,45.86331,11.027884,877
SHAPE02289,45.86337,11.027861,878
SHAPE02289,45.86364,11.028165,879
SHAPE02289,45.864155,11.028942,880
SHAPE02289,45.864155,11.028942,881
SHAPE02289,45.864277,11.02913,882
SHAPE02289,45.864307,11.029182,883
SHAPE02289,45.864735,11.029818,884
SHAPE02289,45.864933,11.030038,885
SHAPE02289,45.865074,11.030133,886
SHAPE02289,45.865135,11.030168,887
SHAPE02289,45.865192,11.030194,888
SHAPE02289,45.865448,11.030266,889
SHAPE02289,45.86582,11.030341,890
SHAPE02289,45.866375,11.030458,891
SHAPE02289,45.866623,11.030581,892
SHAPE02289,45.866657,11.030425,893
SHAPE02289,45.866844,11.029516,894
SHAPE02289,45.866394,11.029469,895
SHAPE02289,45.866375,11.029542,896
SHAPE02289,45.866314,11.029719,897
SHAPE02289,45.86626,11.029789,898
SHAPE02289,45.86626,11.029789,899
SHAPE02289,45.866314,11.029719,900
SHAPE02289,45.866375,11.029542,901
SHAPE02289,45.866394,11.029469,902
SHAPE02289,45.866844,11.029516,903
SHAPE02289,45.866863,11.029427,904
SHAPE02289,45.866886,11.029316,905
SHAPE02289,45.86699,11.028659,906
SHAPE02289,45.867832,11.028808,907
SHAPE02289,45.868267,11.028939,908
SHAPE02289,45.868816,11.029214,909
SHAPE02289,45.869263,11.029469,910
SHAPE02289,45.87,11.029879,911
SHAPE02289,45.86994,11.030059,912
SHAPE02289,45.869926,11.030358,913
SHAPE02289,45.869907,11.031068,914
SHAPE02289,45.870106,11.031076,915
SHAPE02289,45.870106,11.031076,916
SHAPE02289,45.8703,11.031085,917
SHAPE02289,45.870846,11.0311,918
SHAPE02289,45.8712,11.031125,919
SHAPE02289,45.87145,11.031161,920
SHAPE02289,45.872658,11.031353,921
SHAPE02289,45.872795,11.031383,922
SHAPE02289,45.87283,11.031411,923
SHAPE02289,45.872868,11.031425,924
SHAPE02289,45.872906,11.031424,925
SHAPE02289,45.87294,11.031406,926
SHAPE02289,45.873005,11.031434,927
SHAPE02289,45.87321,11.03144,928
SHAPE02289,45.87383,11.031557,929
SHAPE02289,45.874523,11.03167,930
SHAPE02289,45.875328,11.031816,931
SHAPE02289,45.875793,11.0319,932
SHAPE02289,45.875862,11.031912,933
SHAPE02289,45.87592,11.031922,934
SHAPE02289,45.87617,11.03196,935
SHAPE02289,45.87617,11.03196,936
SHAPE02289,45.87649,11.032007,937
SHAPE02289,45.876617,11.032024,938
SHAPE02289,45.87685,11.032142,939
SHAPE02289,45.87692,11.032171,940
SHAPE02289,45.876938,11.032214,941
SHAPE02289,45.87696,11.032247,942
SHAPE02289,45.87699,11.032267,943
SHAPE02289,45.877026,11.032272,944
SHAPE02289,45.87722,11.032428,945
SHAPE02289,45.877453,11.032681,946
SHAPE02289,45.877754,11.033023,947
SHAPE02289,45.87778,11.033051,948
SHAPE02289,45.87784,11.033154,949
SHAPE02289,45.877926,11.033197,950
SHAPE02289,45.87863,11.033998,951
SHAPE02289,45.87899,11.034382,952
SHAPE02289,45.879025,11.03442,953
SHAPE02289,45.879402,11.034791,954
SHAPE02289,45.879604,11.034999,955
SHAPE02289,45.88015,11.035599,956
SHAPE02289,45.880596,11.036201,957
SHAPE02289,45.88071,11.036379,958
SHAPE02289,45.880787,11.036495,959
SHAPE02289,45.881012,11.036842,960
SHAPE02289,45.881077,11.036938,961
SHAPE02289,45.88133,11.037303,962
SHAPE02289,45.8815,11.037558,963
SHAPE02289,45.881985,11.038303,964
SHAPE02289,45.881985,11.038303,965
SHAPE02289,45.882126,11.038518,966
SHAPE02289,45.882298,11.038771,967
SHAPE02289,45.88234,11.038833,968
SHAPE02289,45.88233,11.038869,969
SHAPE02289,45.88234,11.038905,970
SHAPE02289,45.88236,11.038933,971
SHAPE02289,45.88238,11.038944,972
SHAPE02289,45.88241,11.038937,973
SHAPE02289,45.88243,11.038905,974
SHAPE02289,45.882435,11.038861,975
SHAPE02289,45.882423,11.03882,976
SHAPE02289,45.882507,11.038768,977
SHAPE02289,45.88297,11.038688,978
SHAPE02289,45.88352,11.038655,979
SHAPE02289,45.883636,11.038642,980
SHAPE02289,45.883694,11.038605,981
SHAPE02289,45.883873,11.038494,982
SHAPE02289,45.88423,11.038257,983
SHAPE02289,45.884274,11.038236,984
SHAPE02289,45.8843,11.03822,985
SHAPE02289,45.88452,11.038074,986
SHAPE02289,45.884563,11.038034,987
SHAPE02289,45.884624,11.037994,988
SHAPE02289,45.88473,11.037926,989
SHAPE02289,45.88497,11.037766,990
SHAPE02289,45.885067,11.037703,991
SHAPE02289,45.885067,11.037703,992
SHAPE02289,45.88532,11.037539,993
SHAPE02289,45.885666,11.037284,994
SHAPE02289,45.885986,11.037107,995
SHAPE02289,45.88627,11.037002,996
SHAPE02289,45.88701,11.036858,997
SHAPE02289,45.887077,11.036849,998
SHAPE02289,45.887074,11.036718,999
SHAPE02289,45.887066,11.036634,1000
SHAPE02289,45.88706,11.03642,1001
SHAPE02289,45.88705,11.036108,1002
SHAPE02289,45.887047,11.035899,1003
SHAPE02289,45.887062,11.035684,1004
SHAPE02289,45.887074,11.035437,1005
SHAPE02289,45.88709,11.035419,1006
SHAPE02289,45.887104,11.035399,1007
SHAPE02289,45.88712,11.035376,1008
SHAPE02289,45.887135,11.035323,1009
SHAPE02289,45.887142,11.03529,1010
SHAPE02289,45.887142,11.035251,1011
SHAPE02289,45.88713,11.035191,1012
SHAPE02289,45.887146,11.034952,1013
SHAPE02289,45.887154,11.034903,1014
SHAPE02289,45.887226,11.034539,1015
SHAPE02289,45.887226,11.034539,1016
SHAPE02289,45.887154,11.034903,1017
SHAPE02289,45.887146,11.034952,1018
SHAPE02289,45.887096,11.035118,1019
SHAPE02289,45.887062,11.035086,1020
SHAPE02289,45.88702,11.035069,1021
SHAPE02289,45.886986,11.03507,1022
SHAPE02289,45.886932,11.035097,1023
SHAPE02289,45.88686,11.035062,1024
SHAPE02289,45.886784,11.034983,1025
SHAPE02289,45.886772,11.034801,1026
SHAPE02289,45.88671,11.034412,1027
SHAPE02289,45.886673,11.034125,1028
SHAPE02289,45.88666,11.033973,1029
SHAPE02289,45.88666,11.03396,1030
SHAPE02289,45.88666,11.03391,1031
SHAPE02289,45.88666,11.033834,1032
SHAPE02289,45.886665,11.033736,1033
SHAPE02289,45.886665,11.033647,1034
SHAPE02289,45.88668,11.033449,1035
SHAPE02289,45.88669,11.033372,1036
SHAPE02289,45.886696,11.033302,1037
SHAPE02289,45.886715,11.033268,1038
SHAPE02289,45.886726,11.033226,1039
SHAPE02289,45.886726,11.033181,1040
SHAPE02289,45.886784,11.033154,1041
SHAPE02289,45.886818,11.033149,1042
SHAPE02289,45.886894,11.033157,1043
SHAPE02289,45.88738,11.033216,1044
SHAPE02289,45.887596,11.033259,1045
SHAPE02289,45.887833,11.033342,1046
SHAPE02289,45.88808,11.033437,1047
SHAPE02289,45.888325,11.033536,1048
SHAPE02289,45.88869,11.033694,1049
SHAPE02289,45.889263,11.033818,1050
SHAPE02289,45.889427,11.033857,1051
SHAPE02289,45.889984,11.033973,1052
SHAPE02289,45.890423,11.034215,1053
SHAPE02289,45.890533,11.034298,1054
SHAPE02289,45.890583,11.034336,1055
SHAPE02289,45.890636,11.034385,1056
SHAPE02289,45.890682,11.034444,1057
SHAPE02289,45.8907,11.034469,1058
SHAPE02289,45.890724,11.034527,1059
SHAPE02289,45.890736,11.034587,1060
SHAPE02289,45.890762,11.034714,1061
SHAPE02289,45.89077,11.034789,1062
SHAPE02289,45.89079,11.034861,1063
SHAPE02289,45.89082,11.034921,1064
SHAPE02289,45.89086,11.034966,1065
SHAPE02289,45.89091,11.034992,1066
SHAPE02289,45.89096,11.034999,1067
SHAPE02289,45.89101,11.034986,1068
SHAPE02289,45.891056,11.034954,1069
SHAPE02289,45.89109,11.034911,1070
SHAPE02289,45.891117,11.034858,1071
SHAPE02289,45.891136,11.034796,1072
SHAPE02289,45.891144,11.034731,1073
SHAPE02289,45.891132,11.03464,1074
SHAPE02289,45.8911,11.034559,1075
SHAPE02289,45.891052,11.034497,1076
SHAPE02289,45.89103,11.034477,1077
SHAPE02289,45.891,11.034464,1078
SHAPE02289,45.89097,11.034457,1079
SHAPE02289,45.890923,11.03446,1080
SHAPE02289,45.890873,11.03448,1081
SHAPE02289,45.890797,11.034415,1082
SHAPE02289,45.890747,11.034375,1083
SHAPE02289,45.89073,11.034368,1084
SHAPE02289,45.890614,11.034236,1085
SHAPE02289,45.890522,11.03416,1086
SHAPE02289,45.89045,11.034108,1087
SHAPE02289,45.890385,11.034075,1088
SHAPE02289,45.890244,11.034032,1089
SHAPE02289,45.890244,11.034032,1090
SHAPE02289,45.890026,11.033966,1091
SHAPE02289,45.889984,11.033973,1092
SHAPE02289,45.890423,11.034215,1093
SHAPE02289,45.890533,11.034298,1094
SHAPE02289,45.890583,11.034336,1095
SHAPE02289,45.890636,11.034385,1096
SHAPE02289,45.890682,11.034444,1097
SHAPE02289,45.8907,11.034469,1098
SHAPE02289,45.890724,11.034527,1099
SHAPE02289,45.890736,11.034587,1100
SHAPE02289,45.890762,11.034714,1101
SHAPE02289,45.89077,11.034789,1102
SHAPE02289,45.89079,11.034861,1103
SHAPE02289,45.89082,11.034921,1104
SHAPE02289,45.89086,11.034966,1105
SHAPE02289,45.89091,11.035111,1106
SHAPE02289,45.89097,11.035336,1107
SHAPE02289,45.890965,11.035457,1108
SHAPE02289,45.890965,11.035538,1109
SHAPE02289,45.890965,11.036715,1110
SHAPE02289,45.890957,11.03744,1111
SHAPE02289,45.890957,11.037501,1112
SHAPE02289,45.890957,11.03755,1113
SHAPE02289,45.890945,11.038918,1114
SHAPE02289,45.890945,11.039011,1115
SHAPE02289,45.890945,11.039133,1116
SHAPE02289,45.890938,11.039775,1117
SHAPE02289,45.890938,11.039842,1118
SHAPE02289,45.890938,11.039871,1119
SHAPE02289,45.891026,11.03989,1120
SHAPE02289,45.89116,11.039919,1121
SHAPE02289,45.89116,11.039919,1122
SHAPE02289,45.891712,11.040037,1123
SHAPE02289,45.89176,11.040048,1124
SHAPE02289,45.891876,11.040098,1125
SHAPE02289,45.891937,11.040125,1126
SHAPE02289,45.892006,11.040144,1127
SHAPE02289,45.892174,11.040204,1128
SHAPE02289,45.892315,11.040208,1129
SHAPE02289,45.892456,11.040211,1130
SHAPE02289,45.89268,11.040156,1131
SHAPE02289,45.8929,11.040123,1132
SHAPE02289,45.893326,11.040154,1133
SHAPE02289,45.893364,11.040154,1134
SHAPE02289,45.893436,11.040155,1135
SHAPE02289,45.8936,11.040163,1136
SHAPE02289,45.893646,11.040163,1137
SHAPE02289,45.89454,11.040239,1138
SHAPE02289,45.8955,11.040374,1139
SHAPE02289,45.895557,11.040381,1140
SHAPE02289,45.89562,11.040388,1141
SHAPE02289,45.896057,11.040434,1142
SHAPE02289,45.89642,11.040632,1143
SHAPE02289,45.89686,11.040945,1144
SHAPE02289,45.897186,11.041214,1145
SHAPE02289,45.897324,11.041326,1146
SHAPE02289,45.89744,11.041413,1147
SHAPE02289,45.898365,11.042089,1148
SHAPE02289,45.898575,11.042276,1149
SHAPE02289,45.89858,11.042362,1150
SHAPE02289,45.89861,11.042422,1151
SHAPE02289,45.89867,11.042427,1152
SHAPE02289,45.898766,11.042389,1153
SHAPE02289,45.89894,11.042313,1154
SHAPE02289,45.898983,11.042303,1155
SHAPE02289,45.89927,11.042235,1156
SHAPE02289,45.899483,11.042162,1157
SHAPE02289,45.899734,11.042096,1158
SHAPE02289,45.899906,11.042041,1159
SHAPE02289,45.90011,11.041983,1160
SHAPE02289,45.900352,11.041912,1161
SHAPE02289,45.900352,11.041912,1162
SHAPE02289,45.900555,11.041854,1163
SHAPE02289,45.90058,11.041845,1164
SHAPE02289,45.90102,11.041728,1165
SHAPE02289,45.90131,11.041651,1166
SHAPE02289,45.901737,11.041533,1167
SHAPE02289,45.90178,11.041521,1168
SHAPE02289,45.90191,11.041485,1169
SHAPE02289,45.902164,11.041406,1170
SHAPE02289,45.903656,11.040951,1171
SHAPE02289,45.903778,11.04093,1172
SHAPE02289,45.90399,11.040966,1173
SHAPE02289,45.904,11.040991,1174
SHAPE02289,45.90401,11.041012,1175
SHAPE02289,45.904037,11.041039,1176
SHAPE02289,45.90407,11.041046,1177
SHAPE02289,45.904106,11.041032,1178
SHAPE02289,45.904133,11.041,1179
SHAPE02289,45.904144,11.040956,1180
SHAPE02289,45.90415,11.040906,1181
SHAPE02289,45.904297,11.040751,1182
SHAPE02289,45.90443,11.040687,1183
SHAPE02289,45.90542,11.040331,1184
SHAPE02289,45.90569,11.040257,1185
SHAPE02289,45.905857,11.040211,1186
SHAPE02289,45.90606,11.040155,1187
SHAPE02289,45.9062,11.040121,1188
SHAPE02289,45.906265,11.040105,1189
SHAPE02289,45.906303,11.040096,1190
SHAPE02289,45.90688,11.040087,1191
SHAPE02289,45.906933,11.04009,1192
SHAPE02289,45.907135,11.040174,1193
SHAPE02289,45.907566,11.040292,1194
SHAPE02289,45.90772,11.04038,1195
SHAPE02289,45.90779,11.040419,1196
SHAPE02289,45.908142,11.040612,1197
SHAPE02289,45.908207,11.040627,1198
SHAPE02289,45.908184,11.040653,1199
SHAPE02289,45.908176,11.040684,1200
SHAPE02289,45.908176,11.040731,1201
SHAPE02289,45.908188,11.040775,1202
SHAPE02289,45.908203,11.040805,1203
SHAPE02289,45.908222,11.040822,1204
SHAPE02289,45.908264,11.040829,1205
SHAPE02289,45.90837,11.040807,1206
SHAPE02289,45.90837,11.040807,1207
SHAPE02289,45.90844,11.040793,1208
SHAPE02289,45.908485,11.040791,1209
SHAPE02289,45.90852,11.040796,1210
SHAPE02289,45.908558,11.040803,1211
SHAPE02289,45.90864,11.040842,1212
SHAPE02289,45.908733,11.040888,1213
SHAPE02289,45.90876,11.0409,1214
SHAPE02289,45.908802,11.040896,1215
SHAPE02289,45.90889,11.04096,1216
SHAPE02289,45.909134,11.0411,1217
SHAPE02289,45.90948,11.041292,1218
SHAPE02289,45.909805,11.041479,1219
SHAPE02289,45.909985,11.041581,1220
SHAPE02289,45.91065,11.041893,1221
SHAPE02289,45.910748,11.041957,1222
SHAPE02289,45.9112,11.042252,1223
SHAPE02289,45.9115,11.042543,1224
SHAPE02289,45.91172,11.042875,1225
SHAPE02289,45.912197,11.043536,1226
SHAPE02289,45.912655,11.044089,1227
SHAPE02289,45.91267,11.044093,1228
SHAPE02289,45.91267,11.044093,1229
SHAPE02289,45.912796,11.04413,1230
SHAPE02289,45.912907,11.044224,1231
SHAPE02289,45.912983,11.044411,1232
SHAPE02289,45.913094,11.044569,1233
SHAPE02289,45.91346,11.045003,1234
SHAPE02289,45.91358,11.045169,1235
SHAPE02289,45.913666,11.045281,1236
SHAPE02289,45.91421,11.045952,1237
SHAPE02289,45.9143,11.046035,1238
SHAPE02289,45.914505,11.046443,1239
SHAPE02289,45.914665,11.046849,1240
SHAPE02289,45.914867,11.0474,1241
SHAPE02289,45.91504,11.047717,1242
SHAPE02289,45.915337,11.048143,1243
SHAPE02289,45.915714,11.048565,1244
SHAPE02289,45.915993,11.048925,1245
SHAPE02289,45.916176,11.049246,1246
SHAPE02289,45.916348,11.049728,1247
SHAPE02289,45.916546,11.050897,1248
SHAPE02289,45.916718,11.051579,1249
SHAPE02289,45.916874,11.052186,1250
SHAPE02289,45.916985,11.052767,1251
SHAPE02289,45.91703,11.05336,1252
SHAPE02289,45.91704,11.053502,1253
SHAPE02289,45.917053,11.053672,1254
SHAPE02289,45.91706,11.0538,1255
SHAPE02289,45.9171,11.054412,1256
SHAPE02289,45.917152,11.05515,1257
SHAPE02289,45.917202,11.056006,1258
SHAPE02289,45.917168,11.056211,1259
SHAPE02289,45.917133,11.056338,1260
SHAPE02289,45.917133,11.056338,1261
SHAPE02289,45.91702,11.056746,1262
SHAPE02289,45.91676,11.057609,1263
SHAPE02289,45.916637,11.057949,1264
SHAPE02289,45.91662,11.057994,1265
SHAPE02289,45.91662,11.058084,1266
SHAPE02289,45.91661,11.058352,1267
SHAPE02289,45.91662,11.058468,1268
SHAPE02289,45.916626,11.058584,1269
SHAPE02289,45.91665,11.058734,1270
SHAPE02289,45.916683,11.058885,1271
SHAPE02289,45.91672,11.059043,1272
SHAPE02289,45.916756,11.059157,1273
SHAPE02289,45.91677,11.059195,1274
SHAPE02289,45.916767,11.059268,1275
SHAPE02289,45.916786,11.059338,1276
SHAPE02289,45.916813,11.059383,1277
SHAPE02289,45.916855,11.059411,1278
SHAPE02289,45.916897,11.059415,1279
SHAPE02289,45.91694,11.059397,1280
SHAPE02289,45.916973,11.059358,1281
SHAPE02289,45.91702,11.059348,1282
SHAPE02289,45.917076,11.059352,1283
SHAPE02289,45.91715,11.059375,1284
SHAPE02289,45.917206,11.059434,1285
SHAPE02289,45.917236,11.059524,1286
SHAPE02289,45.91728,11.059699,1287
SHAPE02289,45.91728,11.060419,1288
SHAPE02289,45.917347,11.061317,1289
SHAPE02289,45.917522,11.062218,1290
SHAPE02289,45.91773,11.063024,1291
SHAPE02289,45.917812,11.063565,1292
SHAPE02289,45.917812,11.063565,1293
SHAPE02289,45.917835,11.063706,1294
SHAPE02289,45.917927,11.064874,1295
SHAPE02289,45.917973,11.065394,1296
SHAPE02289,45.91801,11.065891,1297
SHAPE02289,45.91803,11.066127,1298
SHAPE02289,45.918034,11.066416,1299
SHAPE02289,45.918007,11.066777,1300
SHAPE02289,45.917843,11.067662,1301
SHAPE02289,45.917778,11.068008,1302
SHAPE02289,45.91761,11.068914,1303
SHAPE02289,45.91753,11.06933,1304
SHAPE02289,45.917515,11.06941,1305
SHAPE02289,45.91746,11.069663,1306
SHAPE02289,45.917225,11.070854,1307
SHAPE02289,45.91714,11.07146,1308
SHAPE02289,45.917137,11.071797,1309
SHAPE02289,45.917114,11.072725,1310
SHAPE02289,45.917168,11.073064,1311
SHAPE02289,45.91725,11.073475,1312
SHAPE02289,45.91742,11.073917,1313
SHAPE02289,45.91749,11.074083,1314
SHAPE02289,45.917767,11.074667,1315
SHAPE02289,45.917908,11.075034,1316
SHAPE02289,45.918007,11.075444,1317
SHAPE02289,45.91803,11.075908,1318
SHAPE02289,45.91803,11.076361,1319
SHAPE02289,45.917984,11.078274,1320
SHAPE02289,45.917965,11.078687,1321
SHAPE02289,45.91796,11.079078,1322
SHAPE02289,45.918015,11.079563,1323
SHAPE02289,45.918076,11.079874,1324
SHAPE02289,45.91813,11.080086,1325
SHAPE02289,45.918262,11.080534,1326
SHAPE02289,45.918728,11.08206,1327
SHAPE02289,45.918964,11.082808,1328
SHAPE02289,45.91911,11.083272,1329
SHAPE02289,45.9192,11.083719,1330
SHAPE02289,45.919407,11.085277,1331
SHAPE02289,45.919407,11.085277,1332
SHAPE02289,45.919434,11.085483,1333
SHAPE02289,45.91946,11.085658,1334
SHAPE02289,45.919514,11.086027,1335
SHAPE02289,45.919613,11.086692,1336
SHAPE02289,45.91972,11.087148,1337
SHAPE02289,45.91981,11.087429,1338
SHAPE02289,45.919914,11.087723,1339
SHAPE02289,45.9203,11.088723,1340
SHAPE02289,45.92069,11.089575,1341
SHAPE02289,45.92106,11.090309,1342
SHAPE02289,45.921165,11.090466,1343
SHAPE02289,45.92132,11.090698,1344
SHAPE02289,45.92171,11.091219,1345
SHAPE02289,45.921745,11.091259,1346
SHAPE02289,45.921745,11.091259,1347
SHAPE02289,45.921967,11.091524,1348
SHAPE02289,45.921986,11.091549,1349
SHAPE02289,45.92236,11.091896,1350
SHAPE02289,45.92264,11.092126,1351
SHAPE02289,45.922985,11.092333,1352
SHAPE02289,45.923016,11.092354,1353
SHAPE02289,45.923313,11.092493,1354
SHAPE02289,45.923733,11.092656,1355
SHAPE02289,45.92406,11.092754,1356
SHAPE02289,45.92436,11.092842,1357
SHAPE02289,45.925327,11.093122,1358
SHAPE02289,45.925938,11.093171,1359
SHAPE02289,45.92612,11.093175,1360
SHAPE02289,45.92661,11.093187,1361
SHAPE02289,45.926792,11.093179,1362
SHAPE02289,45.92772,11.093136,1363
SHAPE02289,45.92789,11.093128,1364
SHAPE02289,45.9288,11.093121,1365
SHAPE02289,45.9288,11.093121,1366
SHAPE02289,45.92888,11.09312,1367
SHAPE02289,45.929058,11.093119,1368
SHAPE02289,45.929398,11.093109,1369
SHAPE02289,45.92966,11.093093,1370
SHAPE02289,45.92982,11.093109,1371
SHAPE02289,45.929897,11.093128,1372
SHAPE02289,45.92992,11.093133,1373
SHAPE02289,45.930016,11.093191,1374
SHAPE02289,45.930023,11.093196,1375
SHAPE02289,45.930065,11.093224,1376
SHAPE02289,45.930355,11.09341,1377
SHAPE02289,45.9305,11.09352,1378
SHAPE02289,45.930885,11.093806,1379
SHAPE02289,45.931286,11.094119,1380
SHAPE02289,45.931404,11.094213,1381
SHAPE02289,45.93196,11.09464,1382
SHAPE02289,45.9326,11.095119,1383
SHAPE02289,45.933197,11.095541,1384
SHAPE02289,45.933235,11.095568,1385
SHAPE02289,45.933308,11.09562,1386
SHAPE02289,45.933353,11.095693,1387
SHAPE02289,45.933376,11.095746,1388
SHAPE02289,45.9334,11.095805,1389
SHAPE02289,45.933422,11.095868,1390
SHAPE02289,45.933437,11.095923,1391
SHAPE02289,45.93339,11.096136,1392
SHAPE02289,45.93346,11.096067,1393
SHAPE02289,45.933517,11.096013,1394
SHAPE02289,45.933605,11.095953,1395
SHAPE02289,45.93367,11.095915,1396
SHAPE02289,45.933758,11.095883,1397
SHAPE02289,45.933857,11.095872,1398
SHAPE02289,45.93395,11.095874,1399
SHAPE02289,45.934006,11.095871,1400
SHAPE02289,45.934006,11.095871,1401
SHAPE02289,45.934086,11.095867,1402
SHAPE02289,45.935772,11.096186,1403
SHAPE02289,45.936108,11.096265,1404
SHAPE02289,45.936142,11.096558,1405
SHAPE02289,45.936165,11.096679,1406
SHAPE02289,45.9362,11.096779,1407
SHAPE02289,45.936283,11.097049,1408
SHAPE02289,45.93666,11.097949,1409
SHAPE02289,45.936825,11.098618,1410
SHAPE02289,45.936848,11.098715,1411
SHAPE02289,45.936924,11.099068,1412
SHAPE02289,45.936924,11.099068,1413
SHAPE02289,45.93699,11.099551,1414
SHAPE02289,45.93703,11.09994,1415
SHAPE02289,45.9371,11.100946,1416
SHAPE02289,45.937195,11.102274,1417
SHAPE02289,45.93732,11.103635,1418
SHAPE02289,45.93733,11.104083,1419
SHAPE02289,45.937305,11.104578,1420
SHAPE02289,45.93725,11.105032,1421
SHAPE02289,45.937206,11.105262,1422
SHAPE02289,45.93718,11.105439,1423
SHAPE02289,45.937073,11.105853,1424
SHAPE02289,45.936768,11.106855,1425
SHAPE02289,45.936626,11.107331,1426
SHAPE02289,45.936325,11.108321,1427
SHAPE02289,45.9362,11.108792,1428
SHAPE02289,45.936214,11.109106,1429
SHAPE02289,45.936264,11.109383,1430
SHAPE02289,45.936344,11.109632,1431
SHAPE02289,45.936436,11.109798,1432
SHAPE02289,45.936676,11.110093,1433
SHAPE02289,45.93709,11.110622,1434
SHAPE02289,45.937202,11.110766,1435
SHAPE02289,45.937332,11.110823,1436
SHAPE02289,45.937332,11.110823,1437
SHAPE02289,45.937515,11.110903,1438
SHAPE02289,45.93791,11.111022,1439
SHAPE02289,45.938282,11.111106,1440
SHAPE02289,45.93848,11.111053,1441
SHAPE02289,45.93857,11.110961,1442
SHAPE02289,45.938587,11.110914,1443
SHAPE02289,45.93875,11.110795,1444
SHAPE02289,45.93888,11.11076,1445
SHAPE02289,45.93939,11.110518,1446
SHAPE02289,45.939686,11.110365,1447
SHAPE02289,45.94007,11.110172,1448
SHAPE02289,45.940098,11.110126,1449
SHAPE02289,45.940346,11.110096,1450
SHAPE02289,45.940796,11.110108,1451
SHAPE02289,45.940853,11.110123,1452
SHAPE02289,45.940907,11.110136,1453
SHAPE02289,45.941143,11.110223,1454
SHAPE02289,45.94128,11.110261,1455
SHAPE02289,45.941513,11.110251,1456
SHAPE02289,45.94169,11.11014,1457
SHAPE02289,45.941753,11.110024,1458
SHAPE02289,45.9421,11.109429,1459
SHAPE02289,45.94228,11.109154,1460
SHAPE02289,45.942528,11.108816,1461
SHAPE02289,45.942566,11.108756,1462
SHAPE02289,45.942627,11.108664,1463
SHAPE02289,45.942627,11.108664,1464
SHAPE02289,45.94278,11.108438,1465
SHAPE02289,45.943016,11.108077,1466
SHAPE02289,45.943047,11.108039,1467
SHAPE02289,45.94332,11.10767,1468
SHAPE02289,45.94351,11.107492,1469
SHAPE02289,45.943546,11.107456,1470
SHAPE02289,45.94364,11.107367,1471
SHAPE02289,45.943768,11.10728,1472
SHAPE02289,45.94383,11.10724,1473
SHAPE02289,45.944145,11.107012,1474
SHAPE02289,45.944366,11.106892,1475
SHAPE02289,45.945362,11.106354,1476
SHAPE02289,45.94555,11.106252,1477
SHAPE02289,45.945717,11.106161,1478
SHAPE02289,45.946022,11.106041,1479
SHAPE02289,45.946022,11.106041,1480
SHAPE02289,45.94681,11.105731,1481
SHAPE02289,45.94704,11.105655,1482
SHAPE02289,45.947266,11.105587,1483
SHAPE02289,45.94743,11.105607,1484
SHAPE02289,45.94746,11.105609,1485
SHAPE02289,45.94781,11.105684,1486
SHAPE02289,45.947968,11.105717,1487
SHAPE02289,45.948242,11.105756,1488
SHAPE02289,45.94835,11.105786,1489
SHAPE02289,45.94844,11.105834,1490
SHAPE02289,45.948486,11.105849,1491
SHAPE02289,45.948513,11.105881,1492
SHAPE02289,45.948547,11.105894,1493
SHAPE02289,45.94858,11.105888,1494
SHAPE02289,45.948612,11.105863,1495
SHAPE02289,45.94863,11.105823,1496
SHAPE02289,45.94864,11.105804,1497
SHAPE02289,45.94864,11.105786,1498
SHAPE02289,45.948708,11.105787,1499
SHAPE02289,45.948757,11.105773,1500
SHAPE02289,45.948814,11.105777,1501
SHAPE02289,45.948944,11.105773,1502
SHAPE02289,45.949146,11.105945,1503
SHAPE02289,45.949337,11.106109,1504
SHAPE02289,45.949543,11.106279,1505
SHAPE02289,45.94976,11.106503,1506
SHAPE02289,45.95003,11.106891,1507
SHAPE02289,45.950336,11.107225,1508
SHAPE02289,45.950653,11.107513,1509
SHAPE02289,45.951298,11.108077,1510
SHAPE02289,45.951298,11.108077,1511
SHAPE02289,45.952618,11.109233,1512
SHAPE02289,45.952705,11.109313,1513
SHAPE02289,45.95315,11.109582,1514
SHAPE02289,45.95345,11.109695,1515
SHAPE02289,45.95358,11.109732,1516
SHAPE02289,45.953815,11.109782,1517
SHAPE02289,45.95424,11.109817,1518
SHAPE02289,45.95651,11.109798,1519
SHAPE02289,45.957474,11.10987,1520
SHAPE02289,45.957962,11.110002,1521
SHAPE02289,45.958378,11.110054,1522
SHAPE02289,45.958836,11.110118,1523
SHAPE02289,45.96001,11.110248,1524
SHAPE02289,45.96056,11.110283,1525
SHAPE02289,45.96104,11.110332,1526
SHAPE02289,45.961487,11.110475,1527
SHAPE02289,45.961895,11.1107,1528
SHAPE02289,45.96287,11.111219,1529
SHAPE02289,45.96363,11.111571,1530
SHAPE02289,45.965786,11.112188,1531
SHAPE02289,45.966454,11.11233,1532
SHAPE02289,45.966797,11.11237,1533
SHAPE02289,45.967148,11.112363,1534
SHAPE02289,45.96737,11.112328,1535
SHAPE02289,45.967953,11.112189,1536
SHAPE02289,45.968082,11.112167,1537
SHAPE02289,45.968487,11.1121,1538
SHAPE02289,45.968857,11.112093,1539
SHAPE02289,45.96905,11.112114,1540
SHAPE02289,45.969193,11.112129,1541
SHAPE02289,45.96959,11.112226,1542
SHAPE02289,45.971573,11.112824,1543
SHAPE02289,45.971733,11.112873,1544
SHAPE02289,45.97217,11.112991,1545
SHAPE02289,45.972992,11.113156,1546
SHAPE02289,45.974827,11.113449,1547
SHAPE02289,45.97607,11.113643,1548
SHAPE02289,45.97654,11.113815,1549
SHAPE02289,45.976856,11.113969,1550
SHAPE02289,45.9774,11.114273,1551
SHAPE02289,45.97765,11.114401,1552
SHAPE02289,45.97787,11.114487,1553
SHAPE02289,45.97829,11.114747,1554
SHAPE02289,45.978504,11.114842,1555
SHAPE02289,45.978718,11.114957,1556
SHAPE02289,45.97888,11.115061,1557
SHAPE02289,45.97949,11.115575,1558
SHAPE02289,45.97966,11.115705,1559
SHAPE02289,45.97978,11.115796,1560
SHAPE02289,45.97994,11.115848,1561
SHAPE02289,45.980022,11.115854,1562
SHAPE02289,45.980095,11.115943,1563
SHAPE02289,45.980164,11.116033,1564
SHAPE02289,45.980415,11.116344,1565
SHAPE02289,45.980843,11.116659,1566
SHAPE02289,45.980843,11.116659,1567
SHAPE02289,45.98102,11.116791,1568
SHAPE02289,45.981148,11.116815,1569
SHAPE02289,45.98114,11.116901,1570
SHAPE02289,45.981163,11.116982,1571
SHAPE02289,45.98121,11.117041,1572
SHAPE02289,45.981266,11.117063,1573
SHAPE02289,45.981323,11.117043,1574
SHAPE02289,45.98137,11.116987,1575
SHAPE02289,45.981537,11.117145,1576
SHAPE02289,45.98159,11.117183,1577
SHAPE02289,45.982647,11.117915,1578
SHAPE02289,45.98337,11.118377,1579
SHAPE02289,45.985416,11.119199,1580
SHAPE02289,45.98673,11.119968,1581
SHAPE02289,45.98722,11.120237,1582
SHAPE02289,45.987453,11.120401,1583
SHAPE02289,45.98815,11.120988,1584
SHAPE02289,45.988335,11.121156,1585
SHAPE02289,45.988712,11.121618,1586
SHAPE02289,45.98915,11.12212,1587
SHAPE02289,45.98915,11.12212,1588
SHAPE02289,45.98923,11.122213,1589
SHAPE02289,45.989727,11.122594,1590
SHAPE02289,45.990124,11.122834,1591
SHAPE02289,45.99041,11.122985,1592
SHAPE02289,45.990788,11.12319,1593
SHAPE02289,45.99103,11.123257,1594
SHAPE02289,45.991173,11.123268,1595
SHAPE02289,45.99132,11.123255,1596
SHAPE02289,45.992027,11.123176,1597
SHAPE02289,45.992134,11.123163,1598
SHAPE02289,45.99236,11.12315,1599
SHAPE02289,45.992504,11.123153,1600
SHAPE02289,45.99265,11.123176,1601
SHAPE02289,45.992756,11.123213,1602
SHAPE02289,45.992996,11.123334,1603
SHAPE02289,45.993343,11.123519,1604
SHAPE02289,45.993446,11.123561,1605
SHAPE02289,45.99358,11.123608,1606
SHAPE02289,45.993736,11.123638,1607
SHAPE02289,45.99386,11.123647,1608
SHAPE02289,45.993973,11.123643,1609
SHAPE02289,45.994614,11.123573,1610
SHAPE02289,45.994953,11.123558,1611
SHAPE02289,45.995422,11.123526,1612
SHAPE02289,45.995594,11.123542,1613
SHAPE02289,45.99632,11.123741,1614
SHAPE02289,45.99681,11.123915,1615
SHAPE02289,45.997128,11.124037,1616
SHAPE02289,45.997215,11.124091,1617
SHAPE02289,45.99732,11.124183,1618
SHAPE02289,45.997387,11.124249,1619
SHAPE02289,45.997456,11.124336,1620
SHAPE02289,45.997746,11.124727,1621
SHAPE02289,45.998577,11.125858,1622
SHAPE02289,45.998737,11.126015,1623
SHAPE02289,45.99892,11.126133,1624
SHAPE02289,45.999374,11.126319,1625
SHAPE02289,45.999535,11.126358,1626
SHAPE02289,45.99969,11.126369,1627
SHAPE02289,45.999905,11.126355,1628
SHAPE02289,46.00015,11.126331,1629
SHAPE02289,46.000183,11.126328,1630
SHAPE02289,46.000454,11.126306,1631
SHAPE02289,46.00062,11.12629,1632
SHAPE02289,46.000767,11.126286,1633
SHAPE02289,46.000767,11.126286,1634
SHAPE02289,46.00152,11.126258,1635
SHAPE02289,46.00163,11.126264,1636
SHAPE02289,46.002132,11.126319,1637
SHAPE02289,46.00211,11.126428,1638
SHAPE02289,46.002106,11.126492,1639
SHAPE02289,46.002106,11.126558,1640
SHAPE02289,46.002144,11.126637,1641
SHAPE02289,46.00223,11.126678,1642
SHAPE02289,46.00241,11.126687,1643
SHAPE02289,46.002594,11.126698,1644
SHAPE02289,46.0028,11.12673,1645
SHAPE02289,46.00302,11.126768,1646
SHAPE02289,46.00335,11.126824,1647
SHAPE02289,46.003403,11.126832,1648
SHAPE02289,46.003407,11.126788,1649
SHAPE02289,46.003414,11.12653,1650
SHAPE02289,46.003418,11.126437,1651
SHAPE02289,46.00391,11.126485,1652
SHAPE02289,46.00431,11.12653,1653
SHAPE02289,46.004593,11.126559,1654
SHAPE02289,46.0046,11.126559,1655
SHAPE02289,46.004642,11.126563,1656
SHAPE02289,46.00512,11.12661,1657
SHAPE02289,46.005146,11.126614,1658
SHAPE02289,46.005245,11.126634,1659
SHAPE02289,46.005245,11.126634,1660
SHAPE02289,46.005356,11.126645,1661
SHAPE02289,46.00548,11.126658,1662
SHAPE02289,46.005505,11.12666,1663
SHAPE02289,46.00569,11.126677,1664
SHAPE02289,46.005882,11.126685,1665
SHAPE02289,46.006233,11.126718,1666
SHAPE02289,46.006294,11.126723,1667
SHAPE02289,46.00633,11.126726,1668
SHAPE02289,46.00634,11.126809,1669
SHAPE02289,46.006355,11.126939,1670
SHAPE02289,46.006374,11.127056,1671
SHAPE02289,46.006485,11.127176,1672
SHAPE02289,46.00652,11.127268,1673
SHAPE02289,46.00649,11.127502,1674
SHAPE02289,46.006485,11.127525,1675
SHAPE02289,46.00665,11.127579,1676
SHAPE02289,46.006687,11.127593,1677
SHAPE02289,46.00688,11.127667,1678
SHAPE02289,46.00691,11.127686,1679
SHAPE02289,46.00692,11.127717,1680
SHAPE02289,46.006947,11.127713,1681
SHAPE02289,46.00701,11.127724,1682
SHAPE02289,46.00702,11.127727,1683
SHAPE02289,46.00729,11.127842,1684
SHAPE02289,46.007366,11.127874,1685
SHAPE02289,46.007694,11.127984,1686
SHAPE02289,46.007904,11.128051,1687
SHAPE02289,46.00804,11.128109,1688
SHAPE02289,46.008213,11.128211,1689
SHAPE02289,46.008278,11.128249,1690
SHAPE02289,46.00835,11.128295,1691
SHAPE02289,46.00868,11.128489,1692
SHAPE02289,46.008717,11.128513,1693
SHAPE02289,46.009003,11.128682,1694
SHAPE02289,46.00902,11.128693,1695
SHAPE02289,46.009315,11.128873,1696
SHAPE02289,46.009502,11.128992,1697
SHAPE02289,46.010395,11.12954,1698
SHAPE02289,46.01048,11.129591,1699
SHAPE02289,46.01069,11.129721,1700
SHAPE02289,46.010807,11.129812,1701
SHAPE02289,46.0109,11.129908,1702
SHAPE02289,46.011135,11.130069,1703
SHAPE02289,46.011723,11.130403,1704
SHAPE02289,46.011818,11.13037,1705
SHAPE02289,46.012222,11.130623,1706
SHAPE02289,46.012814,11.13096,1707
SHAPE02289,46.01297,11.13105,1708
SHAPE02289,46.013237,11.131208,1709
SHAPE02289,46.01341,11.131308,1710
SHAPE02289,46.013596,11.131458,1711
SHAPE02289,46.013596,11.131458,1712
SHAPE02289,46.013638,11.131493,1713
SHAPE02289,46.0138,11.131599,1714
SHAPE02289,46.013885,11.131659,1715
SHAPE02289,46.013897,11.131687,1716
SHAPE02289,46.013912,11.131711,1717
SHAPE02289,46.013943,11.131737,1718
SHAPE02289,46.013973,11.13175,1719
SHAPE02289,46.014004,11.13175,1720
SHAPE02289,46.014038,11.131738,1721
SHAPE02289,46.0141,11.131755,1722
SHAPE02289,46.014366,11.131882,1723
SHAPE02289,46.014755,11.132108,1724
SHAPE02289,46.01494,11.13222,1725
SHAPE02289,46.01514,11.132341,1726
SHAPE02289,46.015354,11.132439,1727
SHAPE02289,46.01549,11.132483,1728
SHAPE02289,46.01562,11.1325,1729
SHAPE02289,46.01707,11.13256,1730
SHAPE02289,46.017178,11.132566,1731
SHAPE02289,46.017178,11.132566,1732
SHAPE02289,46.01729,11.132573,1733
SHAPE02289,46.017376,11.132575,1734
SHAPE02289,46.017727,11.132592,1735
SHAPE02289,46.018024,11.132612,1736
SHAPE02289,46.01826,11.132628,1737
SHAPE02289,46.018703,11.132745,1738
SHAPE02289,46.019176,11.132939,1739
SHAPE02289,46.01979,11.133286,1740
SHAPE02289,46.019897,11.133345,1741
SHAPE02289,46.02017,11.133395,1742
SHAPE02289,46.02036,11.133411,1743
SHAPE02289,46.02051,11.133395,1744
SHAPE02289,46.0212,11.133325,1745
SHAPE02289,46.02153,11.133408,1746
SHAPE02289,46.021664,11.13344,1747
SHAPE02289,46.021793,11.133471,1748
SHAPE02289,46.022034,11.133491,1749
SHAPE02289,46.022167,11.133483,1750
SHAPE02289,46.022266,11.133477,1751
SHAPE02289,46.023727,11.133239,1752
SHAPE02289,46.024986,11.132924,1753
SHAPE02289,46.02526,11.132845,1754
SHAPE02289,46.025482,11.132778,1755
SHAPE02289,46.025684,11.13273,1756
SHAPE02289,46.026596,11.132476,1757
SHAPE02289,46.026913,11.132378,1758
SHAPE02289,46.02718,11.132319,1759
SHAPE02289,46.027332,11.132287,1760
SHAPE02289,46.027515,11.132274,1761
SHAPE02289,46.02776,11.132305,1762
SHAPE02289,46.02857,11.132522,1763
SHAPE02289,46.02908,11.132651,1764
SHAPE02289,46.02945,11.132755,1765
SHAPE02289,46.029675,11.132813,1766
SHAPE02289,46.02987,11.13284,1767
SHAPE02289,46.0301,11.132844,1768
SHAPE02289,46.030396,11.132835,1769
SHAPE02289,46.030483,11.132834,1770
SHAPE02289,46.03088,11.13282,1771
SHAPE02289,46.031178,11.13281,1772
SHAPE02289,46.031254,11.132808,1773
SHAPE02289,46.031513,11.132798,1774
SHAPE02289,46.031876,11.132764,1775
SHAPE02289,46.032173,11.132628,1776
SHAPE02289,46.032295,11.132509,1777
SHAPE02289,46.03231,11.132483,1778
SHAPE02289,46.03241,11.132366,1779
SHAPE02289,46.032486,11.13226,1780
SHAPE02289,46.032536,11.132274,1781
SHAPE02289,46.03259,11.132267,1782
SHAPE02289,46.032635,11.132241,1783
SHAPE02289,46.032684,11.13219,1784
SHAPE02289,46.03272,11.132119,1785
SHAPE02289,46.032734,11.132036,1786
SHAPE02289,46.032764,11.131978,1787
SHAPE02289,46.03281,11.13193,1788
SHAPE02289,46.0329,11.131875,1789
SHAPE02289,46.032955,11.131866,1790
SHAPE02289,46.033066,11.131838,1791
SHAPE02289,46.033234,11.131779,1792
SHAPE02289,46.033657,11.131614,1793
SHAPE02289,46.033894,11.131521,1794
SHAPE02289,46.033966,11.131497,1795
SHAPE02289,46.034847,11.131255,1796
SHAPE02289,46.035103,11.131164,1797
SHAPE02289,46.03525,11.131085,1798
SHAPE02289,46.035397,11.130989,1799
SHAPE02289,46.035873,11.130685,1800
SHAPE02289,46.035942,11.130642,1801
SHAPE02289,46.03609,11.130579,1802
SHAPE02289,46.03623,11.130537,1803
SHAPE02289,46.03626,11.130529,1804
SHAPE02289,46.03653,11.130462,1805
SHAPE02289,46.036617,11.130442,1806
SHAPE02289,46.03683,11.130423,1807
SHAPE02289,46.03701,11.130427,1808
SHAPE02289,46.037086,11.130436,1809
SHAPE02289,46.03715,11.130445,1810
SHAPE02289,46.037403,11.130484,1811
SHAPE02289,46.03749,11.130497,1812
SHAPE02289,46.037792,11.130551,1813
SHAPE02289,46.03782,11.130557,1814
SHAPE02289,46.03782,11.130557,1815
SHAPE02289,46.038044,11.130608,1816
SHAPE02289,46.038162,11.13063,1817
SHAPE02289,46.038364,11.130655,1818
SHAPE02289,46.038673,11.130713,1819
SHAPE02289,46.03898,11.130731,1820
SHAPE02289,46.039177,11.130705,1821
SHAPE02289,46.03977,11.13059,1822
SHAPE02289,46.04014,11.130514,1823
SHAPE02289,46.040302,11.130482,1824
SHAPE02289,46.040703,11.130498,1825
SHAPE02289,46.040974,11.130614,1826
SHAPE02289,46.04132,11.130766,1827
SHAPE02289,46.041466,11.1308,1828
SHAPE02289,46.041603,11.130812,1829
SHAPE02289,46.041756,11.130865,1830
SHAPE02289,46.041927,11.130983,1831
SHAPE02289,46.041958,11.131045,1832
SHAPE02289,46.041996,11.131086,1833
SHAPE02289,46.042038,11.131115,1834
SHAPE02289,46.04208,11.131126,1835
SHAPE02289,46.04213,11.131122,1836
SHAPE02289,46.04218,11.131098,1837
SHAPE02289,46.04227,11.131119,1838
SHAPE02289,46.04236,11.131168,1839
SHAPE02289,46.04244,11.131234,1840
SHAPE02289,46.04259,11.131347,1841
SHAPE02289,46.04267,11.131372,1842
SHAPE02289,46.042793,11.131374,1843
SHAPE02289,46.043015,11.131369,1844
SHAPE02289,46.043392,11.131333,1845
SHAPE02289,46.04395,11.131256,1846
SHAPE02289,46.0442,11.131186,1847
SHAPE02289,46.04439,11.13115,1848
SHAPE02289,46.044765,11.1311,1849
SHAPE02289,46.044895,11.131083,1850
SHAPE02289,46.045227,11.131041,1851
SHAPE02289,46.04548,11.131016,1852
SHAPE02289,46.045647,11.13101,1853
SHAPE02289,46.045647,11.13101,1854
SHAPE02289,46.045753,11.131006,1855
SHAPE02289,46.04622,11.131011,1856
SHAPE02289,46.04643,11.131022,1857
SHAPE02289,46.04646,11.131025,1858
SHAPE02289,46.04664,11.131041,1859
SHAPE02289,46.04707,11.131078,1860
SHAPE02289,46.047546,11.131118,1861
SHAPE02289,46.04785,11.131134,1862
SHAPE02289,46.048695,11.131204,1863
SHAPE02289,46.048714,11.131206,1864
SHAPE02289,46.048878,11.131218,1865
SHAPE02289,46.04903,11.131233,1866
SHAPE02289,46.04942,11.131259,1867
SHAPE02289,46.049564,11.131242,1868
SHAPE02289,46.049683,11.131209,1869
SHAPE02289,46.04977,11.131147,1870
SHAPE02289,46.04987,11.131056,1871
SHAPE02289,46.049892,11.131033,1872
SHAPE02289,46.049915,11.131071,1873
SHAPE02289,46.049942,11.131101,1874
SHAPE02289,46.049973,11.131119,1875
SHAPE02289,46.050003,11.131125,1876
SHAPE02289,46.050037,11.13112,1877
SHAPE02289,46.050076,11.131096,1878
SHAPE02289,46.050102,11.131058,1879
SHAPE02289,46.050125,11.131008,1880
SHAPE02289,46.050133,11.130953,1881
SHAPE02289,46.05013,11.130896,1882
SHAPE02289,46.050163,11.130887,1883
SHAPE02289,46.050198,11.130882,1884
SHAPE02289,46.050232,11.130859,1885
SHAPE02289,46.050385,11.13076,1886
SHAPE02289,46.05088,11.130423,1887
SHAPE02289,46.051086,11.130291,1888
SHAPE02289,46.05125,11.130198,1889
SHAPE02289,46.05139,11.130125,1890
SHAPE02289,46.051533,11.130064,1891
SHAPE02289,46.051662,11.130014,1892
SHAPE02289,46.051785,11.129966,1893
SHAPE02289,46.051785,11.129966,1894
SHAPE02289,46.05187,11.129931,1895
SHAPE02289,46.052032,11.129875,1896
SHAPE02289,46.052166,11.129841,1897
SHAPE02289,46.052277,11.129821,1898
SHAPE02289,46.052387,11.129804,1899
SHAPE02289,46.052498,11.129793,1900
SHAPE02289,46.052612,11.129788,1901
SHAPE02289,46.05274,11.129785,1902
SHAPE02289,46.052864,11.129783,1903
SHAPE02289,46.05321,11.129785,1904
SHAPE02289,46.053288,11.129785,1905
SHAPE02289,46.053555,11.129779,1906
SHAPE02289,46.053608,11.12977,1907
SHAPE02289,46.053905,11.129704,1908
SHAPE02289,46.054413,11.129564,1909
SHAPE02289,46.054626,11.1295,1910
SHAPE02289,46.054806,11.129426,1911
SHAPE02289,46.054955,11.129334,1912
SHAPE02289,46.055145,11.129205,1913
SHAPE02289,46.05574,11.128907,1914
SHAPE02289,46.0559,11.12883,1915
SHAPE02289,46.056034,11.128761,1916
SHAPE02289,46.05632,11.128614,1917
SHAPE02289,46.056473,11.128536,1918
SHAPE02289,46.056553,11.128494,1919
SHAPE02289,46.056553,11.128494,1920
SHAPE02289,46.05669,11.128423,1921
SHAPE02289,46.05675,11.128391,1922
SHAPE02289,46.057217,11.128152,1923
SHAPE02289,46.057327,11.128096,1924
SHAPE02289,46.05739,11.128064,1925
SHAPE02289,46.057453,11.12803,1926
SHAPE02289,46.057583,11.127963,1927
SHAPE02289,46.057926,11.127787,1928
SHAPE02289,46.058044,11.127725,1929
SHAPE02289,46.058346,11.127578,1930
SHAPE02289,46.05843,11.127528,1931
SHAPE02289,46.058697,11.127227,1932
SHAPE02289,46.05872,11.127197,1933
SHAPE02289,46.058857,11.127034,1934
SHAPE02289,46.058872,11.127014,1935
SHAPE02289,46.05889,11.126991,1936
SHAPE02289,46.058933,11.126943,1937
SHAPE02289,46.059002,11.126863,1938
SHAPE02289,46.059452,11.126387,1939
SHAPE02289,46.059452,11.126387,1940
SHAPE02289,46.05963,11.126196,1941
SHAPE02289,46.05978,11.126045,1942
SHAPE02289,46.059864,11.125959,1943
SHAPE02289,46.060295,11.125523,1944
SHAPE02289,46.060493,11.125322,1945
SHAPE02289,46.060665,11.12515,1946
SHAPE02289,46.060867,11.124944,1947
SHAPE02289,46.060944,11.124866,1948
SHAPE02289,46.060917,11.124727,1949
SHAPE02289,46.060795,11.124155,1950
SHAPE02289,46.060795,11.124155,1951
SHAPE02289,46.060745,11.123927,1952
SHAPE02289,46.060688,11.123651,1953
SHAPE02289,46.06064,11.123409,1954
SHAPE02289,46.060608,11.123249,1955
SHAPE02289,46.060516,11.122787,1956
SHAPE02289,46.060448,11.122419,1957
SHAPE02289,46.06038,11.122082,1958
SHAPE02289,46.060364,11.121991,1959
SHAPE02289,46.06035,11.121917,1960
SHAPE02289,46.060253,11.121438,1961
SHAPE02289,46.060135,11.120823,1962
SHAPE02289,46.060127,11.120793,1963
SHAPE02289,46.06012,11.120737,1964
SHAPE02289,46.06006,11.120424,1965
SHAPE02289,46.060005,11.120167,1966
SHAPE02289,46.059963,11.119936,1967
SHAPE02289,46.059925,11.119746,1968
SHAPE02289,46.059837,11.119297,1969
SHAPE02289,46.059837,11.119232,1970
SHAPE02289,46.059853,11.119164,1971
SHAPE02289,46.059875,11.119123,1972
SHAPE02289,46.059895,11.119122,1973
SHAPE02289,46.059917,11.119114,1974
SHAPE02289,46.05994,11.119102,1975
SHAPE02289,46.060005,11.119098,1976
SHAPE02289,46.06008,11.119089,1977
SHAPE02289,46.06019,11.119024,1978
SHAPE02289,46.06025,11.119013,1979
SHAPE02289,46.0603,11.11901,1980
SHAPE02289,46.060486,11.119009,1981
SHAPE02289,46.061283,11.119002,1982
SHAPE02289,46.06137,11.119,1983
SHAPE02289,46.061462,11.119001,1984
SHAPE02289,46.061466,11.119001,1985
SHAPE02289,46.061554,11.118999,1986
SHAPE02289,46.06168,11.119004,1987
SHAPE02289,46.061768,11.119015,1988
SHAPE02289,46.06206,11.119064,1989
SHAPE02289,46.06215,11.11908,1990
SHAPE02289,46.062218,11.11909,1991
SHAPE02289,46.062286,11.119093,1992
SHAPE02289,46.062347,11.119093,1993
SHAPE02289,46.062412,11.119087,1994
SHAPE02289,46.06247,11.119082,1995
SHAPE02289,46.06281,11.119058,1996
SHAPE02289,46.063023,11.119041,1997
SHAPE02289,46.063023,11.119041,1998
SHAPE02289,46.063034,11.11904,1999
SHAPE02289,46.063084,11.119049,2000
SHAPE02289,46.06311,11.119057,2001
SHAPE02289,46.06314,11.119068,2002
SHAPE02289,46.06331,11.11918,2003
SHAPE02289,46.06338,11.119234,2004
SHAPE02289,46.06354,11.119356,2005
SHAPE02289,46.063576,11.119384,2006
SHAPE02289,46.063763,11.119538,2007
SHAPE02289,46.06383,11.119595,2008
SHAPE02289,46.063858,11.119605,2009
SHAPE02289,46.063885,11.11961,2010
SHAPE02289,46.063908,11.119607,2011
SHAPE02289,46.06416,11.119555,2012
SHAPE02289,46.064217,11.119543,2013
SHAPE02289,46.064377,11.119511,2014
SHAPE02289,46.064434,11.119496,2015
SHAPE02289,46.064476,11.119487,2016
SHAPE02289,46.064693,11.119443,2017
SHAPE02289,46.06491,11.119395,2018
SHAPE02289,46.065254,11.119317,2019
SHAPE02289,46.065334,11.119303,2020
SHAPE02289,46.065895,11.119186,2021
SHAPE02289,46.065918,11.119182,2022
SHAPE02289,46.066055,11.119154,2023
SHAPE02289,46.06618,11.119129,2024
SHAPE02289,46.066563,11.119054,2025
SHAPE02289,46.066654,11.119033,2026
SHAPE02289,46.06673,11.119016,2027
SHAPE02289,46.06746,11.11886,2028
SHAPE02289,46.06797,11.118757,2029
SHAPE02289,46.06816,11.118733,2030
SHAPE02289,46.06821,11.118727,2031
SHAPE02289,46.06821,11.118727,2032
SHAPE02289,46.06816,11.118733,2033
SHAPE02289,46.06797,11.118757,2034
SHAPE02289,46.06746,11.11886,2035
SHAPE02289,46.06673,11.119016,2036
SHAPE02289,46.066654,11.119033,2037
SHAPE02289,46.06664,11.118918,2038
SHAPE02289,46.066555,11.118083,2039
SHAPE02289,46.06655,11.118046,2040
SHAPE02289,46.066547,11.118003,2041
SHAPE02289,46.066505,11.11756,2042
SHAPE02289,46.066498,11.117434,2043
SHAPE02289,46.066494,11.117335,2044
SHAPE02289,46.066463,11.11704,2045
SHAPE02289,46.066463,11.116983,2046
SHAPE02289,46.066463,11.116923,2047
SHAPE02289,46.06637,11.115867,2048
SHAPE02289,46.06633,11.115495,2049
SHAPE02289,46.066246,11.114559,2050
SHAPE02289,46.066227,11.114379,2051
SHAPE02289,46.06684,11.114675,2052
SHAPE02289,46.066917,11.114711,2053
SHAPE02289,46.06765,11.115127,2054
SHAPE02289,46.067745,11.11518,2055
SHAPE02289,46.067833,11.115229,2056
SHAPE02289,46.067947,11.115265,2057
SHAPE02289,46.068077,11.115251,2058
SHAPE02289,46.06814,11.115242,2059
SHAPE02289,46.068195,11.115226,2060
SHAPE02289,46.068245,11.115202,2061
SHAPE02289,46.068336,11.115203,2062
SHAPE02289,46.069218,11.115667,2063
SHAPE02289,46.069294,11.115717,2064
SHAPE02289,46.069496,11.115954,2065
SHAPE02289,46.069668,11.116106,2066
SHAPE02289,46.069714,11.116115,2067
SHAPE02289,46.069798,11.116114,2068
SHAPE02289,46.06982,11.11613,2069
SHAPE02289,46.069847,11.116138,2070
SHAPE02289,46.069874,11.116137,2071
SHAPE02289,46.069897,11.116127,2072
SHAPE02289,46.069916,11.116275,2073
SHAPE02289,46.069973,11.116385,2074
SHAPE02289,46.069996,11.116436,2075
SHAPE02289,46.07004,11.116528,2076
SHAPE02289,46.07017,11.116735,2077
SHAPE02289,46.070217,11.116821,2078
SHAPE02289,46.07026,11.116964,2079
SHAPE02289,46.070263,11.117091,2080
SHAPE02289,46.070248,11.117165,2081
SHAPE02289,46.07022,11.117258,2082
SHAPE02289,46.070076,11.117728,2083
SHAPE02289,46.070057,11.117887,2084
SHAPE02289,46.07007,11.118004,2085
SHAPE02289,46.070248,11.118614,2086
SHAPE02291,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02291,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02291,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02291,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02291,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02291,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02291,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02291,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02291,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02291,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02291,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02291,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02291,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02291,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02291,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02291,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02291,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02291,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02291,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02291,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02291,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02291,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02291,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02291,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02291,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02291,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02291,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02291,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02291,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02291,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02291,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02291,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02291,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02291,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02291,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02291,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02291,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02291,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02291,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02291,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02291,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02291,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02291,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02291,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02291,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02291,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02291,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02291,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02291,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02291,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02291,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02291,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02291,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02291,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02291,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02291,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE02291,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE02291,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE02291,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE02291,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE02291,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE02291,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE02291,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE02291,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE02291,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE02291,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE02291,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE02291,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE02291,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE02291,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE02291,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE02291,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE02291,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE02291,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE02291,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE02291,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE02291,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE02291,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE02291,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE02291,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE02291,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE02291,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE02291,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE02291,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE02291,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE02291,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE02291,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE02291,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE02291,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE02291,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE02291,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE02291,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE02291,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE02291,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE02291,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE02291,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE02291,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE02291,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE02291,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE02291,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE02291,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE02291,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE02291,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE02291,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE02291,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE02291,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE02291,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE02291,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE02291,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE02291,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE02291,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE02291,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE02291,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE02291,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE02291,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE02291,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE02291,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE02291,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE02291,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE02291,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE02291,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE02291,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE02291,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE02291,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE02291,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE02291,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE02291,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE02291,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE02291,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE02291,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE02291,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE02291,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE02291,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE02291,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE02291,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE02291,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE02291,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE02291,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE02291,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE02291,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE02291,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE02291,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE02291,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE02291,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE02291,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE02291,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE02291,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE02291,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE02291,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE02291,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE02291,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE02291,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE02291,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE02291,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE02291,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE02291,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE02291,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE02291,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE02291,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE02291,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE02291,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE02291,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE02291,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE02291,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE02291,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE02291,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE02291,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE02291,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE02291,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE02291,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE02291,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE02291,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE02291,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE02291,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE02291,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE02291,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE02291,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE02291,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE02291,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE02291,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE02291,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE02291,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE02291,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE02291,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE02291,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE02291,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE02291,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE02291,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE02291,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE02291,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE02291,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE02291,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE02291,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE02291,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE02291,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE02291,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE02291,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE02291,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE02291,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE02291,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE02291,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE02291,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE02291,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE02291,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE02291,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE02291,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE02291,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE02291,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE02291,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE02291,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE02291,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE02291,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE02291,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE02291,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE02291,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE02291,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE02291,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE02291,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE02291,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE02291,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE02291,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE02291,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE02291,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE02291,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE02291,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE02291,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE02291,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE02291,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE02291,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE02291,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE02291,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE02291,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE02291,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE02291,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE02291,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE02291,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE02291,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE02291,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE02291,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE02291,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE02291,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE02291,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE02291,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE02291,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE02291,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE02291,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE02291,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE02291,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE02291,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE02291,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE02291,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE02291,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE02291,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE02291,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE02291,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE02291,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE02291,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE02291,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE02291,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE02291,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE02291,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE02291,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE02291,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE02291,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE02291,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE02291,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE02291,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE02291,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE02291,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE02291,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE02291,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE02291,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE02291,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE02291,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE02291,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE02291,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE02291,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE02291,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE02291,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE02291,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE02291,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE02291,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE02291,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE02291,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE02291,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE02291,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE02291,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE02291,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE02291,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE02291,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE02291,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE02291,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE02291,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE02291,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE02291,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE02291,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE02291,45.857094,10.989545,297
SHAPE02291,45.856945,10.989473,298
SHAPE02291,45.856632,10.989326,299
SHAPE02291,45.8566,10.989306,300
SHAPE02291,45.856346,10.989182,301
SHAPE02291,45.856052,10.989032,302
SHAPE02291,45.855923,10.988946,303
SHAPE02291,45.855797,10.988846,304
SHAPE02291,45.85575,10.988801,305
SHAPE02291,45.855705,10.988755,306
SHAPE02291,45.855637,10.988674,307
SHAPE02291,45.855614,10.988648,308
SHAPE02291,45.85559,10.988619,309
SHAPE02291,45.85554,10.988558,310
SHAPE02291,45.855522,10.988528,311
SHAPE02291,45.85539,10.988312,312
SHAPE02291,45.85516,10.987913,313
SHAPE02291,45.854893,10.98746,314
SHAPE02291,45.854813,10.987312,315
SHAPE02291,45.854748,10.987181,316
SHAPE02291,45.854664,10.986967,317
SHAPE02291,45.85458,10.986687,318
SHAPE02291,45.85457,10.986648,319
SHAPE02291,45.854504,10.986365,320
SHAPE02291,45.85447,10.986103,321
SHAPE02291,45.854393,10.985558,322
SHAPE02291,45.854324,10.98501,323
SHAPE02291,45.85421,10.984131,324
SHAPE02291,45.854168,10.983763,325
SHAPE02291,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE02291,45.854103,10.983257,327
SHAPE02291,45.85409,10.983182,328
SHAPE02291,45.854034,10.982833,329
SHAPE02291,45.853985,10.982592,330
SHAPE02291,45.853947,10.982411,331
SHAPE02291,45.85389,10.982208,332
SHAPE02291,45.853806,10.981962,333
SHAPE02291,45.85378,10.981897,334
SHAPE02291,45.853706,10.981713,335
SHAPE02291,45.85369,10.981676,336
SHAPE02291,45.853683,10.981653,337
SHAPE02291,45.85347,10.981087,338
SHAPE02291,45.85326,10.980552,339
SHAPE02291,45.85321,10.980436,340
SHAPE02291,45.853165,10.980339,341
SHAPE02291,45.853085,10.980225,342
SHAPE02291,45.853,10.980123,343
SHAPE02291,45.852905,10.980041,344
SHAPE02291,45.85275,10.979929,345
SHAPE02291,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE02291,45.85251,10.979799,347
SHAPE02291,45.852486,10.979788,348
SHAPE02291,45.85222,10.97963,349
SHAPE02291,45.852165,10.979592,350
SHAPE02291,45.852016,10.979497,351
SHAPE02291,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE02291,45.851944,10.979437,353
SHAPE02291,45.851917,10.979406,354
SHAPE02291,45.851864,10.979337,355
SHAPE02291,45.851795,10.979223,356
SHAPE02291,45.851776,10.979195,357
SHAPE02291,45.85172,10.979114,358
SHAPE02291,45.851696,10.979068,359
SHAPE02291,45.851612,10.978929,360
SHAPE02291,45.851578,10.978865,361
SHAPE02291,45.851547,10.978811,362
SHAPE02291,45.851547,10.978811,363
SHAPE02291,45.851513,10.97875,364
SHAPE02291,45.85144,10.978605,365
SHAPE02291,45.851364,10.97849,366
SHAPE02291,45.85133,10.978433,367
SHAPE02291,45.851215,10.97825,368
SHAPE02291,45.85113,10.978104,369
SHAPE02291,45.851044,10.977944,370
SHAPE02291,45.851025,10.977909,371
SHAPE02291,45.850967,10.97781,372
SHAPE02291,45.850933,10.977731,373
SHAPE02291,45.850903,10.977644,374
SHAPE02291,45.850872,10.977503,375
SHAPE02291,45.850838,10.977284,376
SHAPE02291,45.850822,10.977093,377
SHAPE02291,45.850826,10.976871,378
SHAPE02291,45.850826,10.976856,379
SHAPE02291,45.850845,10.976643,380
SHAPE02291,45.85091,10.976217,381
SHAPE02291,45.851006,10.975455,382
SHAPE02291,45.851086,10.974838,383
SHAPE02291,45.851135,10.974593,384
SHAPE02291,45.8512,10.974352,385
SHAPE02291,45.85121,10.974316,386
SHAPE02291,45.851215,10.974275,387
SHAPE02291,45.851276,10.973703,388
SHAPE02291,45.851376,10.973235,389
SHAPE02291,45.851597,10.972616,390
SHAPE02291,45.85167,10.972445,391
SHAPE02291,45.851833,10.972049,392
SHAPE02291,45.851833,10.972049,393
SHAPE02291,45.852062,10.971505,394
SHAPE02291,45.85207,10.971484,395
SHAPE02291,45.852352,10.970753,396
SHAPE02291,45.852436,10.970543,397
SHAPE02291,45.85245,10.970508,398
SHAPE02291,45.852524,10.970325,399
SHAPE02291,45.85259,10.970149,400
SHAPE02291,45.85317,10.968691,401
SHAPE02291,45.853233,10.968545,402
SHAPE02291,45.85339,10.968103,403
SHAPE02291,45.853497,10.967813,404
SHAPE02291,45.853596,10.967516,405
SHAPE02291,45.853596,10.967516,406
SHAPE02291,45.853615,10.967465,407
SHAPE02291,45.853657,10.967273,408
SHAPE02291,45.853695,10.967096,409
SHAPE02291,45.85372,10.966764,410
SHAPE02291,45.853683,10.966064,411
SHAPE02291,45.85363,10.965144,412
SHAPE02291,45.85362,10.964933,413
SHAPE02291,45.853596,10.964272,414
SHAPE02291,45.85366,10.963554,415
SHAPE02291,45.85384,10.961973,416
SHAPE02291,45.853867,10.961433,417
SHAPE02291,45.85383,10.959575,418
SHAPE02291,45.853855,10.959114,419
SHAPE02291,45.85389,10.958848,420
SHAPE02291,45.853996,10.958323,421
SHAPE02291,45.854095,10.957947,422
SHAPE02291,45.854374,10.9571,423
SHAPE02291,45.854416,10.95695,424
SHAPE02291,45.854477,10.956726,425
SHAPE02291,45.854546,10.956408,426
SHAPE02291,45.854588,10.95607,427
SHAPE02291,45.854607,10.95586,428
SHAPE02291,45.854618,10.955782,429
SHAPE02291,45.854626,10.955687,430
SHAPE02291,45.854633,10.955513,431
SHAPE02291,45.854633,10.955343,432
SHAPE02291,45.854572,10.95482,433
SHAPE02291,45.854507,10.954373,434
SHAPE02291,45.8543,10.953075,435
SHAPE02291,45.854286,10.95293,436
SHAPE02291,45.854282,10.952789,437
SHAPE02291,45.85428,10.952622,438
SHAPE02291,45.854282,10.952456,439
SHAPE02291,45.85431,10.952085,440
SHAPE02291,45.854443,10.951062,441
SHAPE02291,45.85467,10.949212,442
SHAPE02291,45.85467,10.949212,443
SHAPE02291,45.854675,10.949173,444
SHAPE02291,45.85503,10.946424,445
SHAPE02291,45.85503,10.946424,446
SHAPE02291,45.855038,10.946356,447
SHAPE02291,45.85505,10.946228,448
SHAPE02291,45.855484,10.942694,449
SHAPE02291,45.855503,10.94252,450
SHAPE02291,45.855515,10.942365,451
SHAPE02291,45.85551,10.942232,452
SHAPE02291,45.85551,10.942085,453
SHAPE02291,45.8555,10.941931,454
SHAPE02291,45.85548,10.941798,455
SHAPE02291,45.855453,10.941666,456
SHAPE02291,45.85539,10.941403,457
SHAPE02291,45.8553,10.941089,458
SHAPE02291,45.854767,10.939178,459
SHAPE02291,45.854485,10.93822,460
SHAPE02291,45.85424,10.937426,461
SHAPE02291,45.85422,10.937328,462
SHAPE02291,45.85421,10.937227,463
SHAPE02291,45.854164,10.936876,464
SHAPE02291,45.854145,10.936511,465
SHAPE02291,45.854153,10.93635,466
SHAPE02291,45.85418,10.936179,467
SHAPE02291,45.854267,10.935736,468
SHAPE02291,45.854446,10.934974,469
SHAPE02291,45.854538,10.934559,470
SHAPE02291,45.854546,10.934518,471
SHAPE02291,45.85456,10.934524,472
SHAPE02291,45.85456,10.934524,473
SHAPE02291,45.854546,10.934518,474
SHAPE02291,45.85463,10.93414,475
SHAPE02291,45.854652,10.934036,476
SHAPE02291,45.85484,10.933211,477
SHAPE02291,45.854893,10.932967,478
SHAPE02291,45.854965,10.932694,479
SHAPE02291,45.85504,10.932456,480
SHAPE02291,45.855106,10.932283,481
SHAPE02291,45.85515,10.932216,482
SHAPE02291,45.855186,10.932206,483
SHAPE02291,45.85522,10.932187,484
SHAPE02291,45.855255,10.932158,485
SHAPE02291,45.855286,10.932122,486
SHAPE02291,45.85531,10.932077,487
SHAPE02291,45.85533,10.931988,488
SHAPE02291,45.855335,10.931891,489
SHAPE02291,45.855324,10.931822,490
SHAPE02291,45.8553,10.931759,491
SHAPE02291,45.855267,10.931706,492
SHAPE02291,45.85526,10.931623,493
SHAPE02291,45.85527,10.931449,494
SHAPE02291,45.855312,10.931141,495
SHAPE02291,45.855354,10.930948,496
SHAPE02291,45.85548,10.93041,497
SHAPE02291,45.85549,10.930362,498
SHAPE02291,45.855526,10.930202,499
SHAPE02291,45.85557,10.930013,500
SHAPE02291,45.855625,10.92977,501
SHAPE02291,45.855625,10.92977,502
SHAPE02291,45.855816,10.928939,503
SHAPE02291,45.855816,10.928931,504
SHAPE02291,45.85593,10.928408,505
SHAPE02291,45.855965,10.928255,506
SHAPE02291,45.855984,10.928166,507
SHAPE02291,45.856087,10.927668,508
SHAPE02291,45.85648,10.925856,509
SHAPE02291,45.856785,10.924614,510
SHAPE02291,45.85734,10.922163,511
SHAPE02291,45.857506,10.921443,512
SHAPE02291,45.85756,10.921273,513
SHAPE02291,45.8576,10.921161,514
SHAPE02291,45.85762,10.921112,515
SHAPE02291,45.85764,10.921064,516
SHAPE02291,45.85767,10.920995,517
SHAPE02291,45.85771,10.920909,518
SHAPE02291,45.857758,10.920823,519
SHAPE02291,45.85783,10.920722,520
SHAPE02291,45.85786,10.920686,521
SHAPE02291,45.857983,10.920522,522
SHAPE02291,45.85803,10.920478,523
SHAPE02291,45.85809,10.920423,524
SHAPE02291,45.858208,10.920322,525
SHAPE02291,45.858364,10.920188,526
SHAPE02291,45.8585,10.920069,527
SHAPE02291,45.860622,10.91828,528
SHAPE02291,45.861355,10.917645,529
SHAPE02291,45.861523,10.917515,530
SHAPE02291,45.8617,10.9174,531
SHAPE02291,45.862034,10.917222,532
SHAPE02291,45.862602,10.917023,533
SHAPE02291,45.863384,10.916783,534
SHAPE02291,45.863583,10.916724,535
SHAPE02291,45.86379,10.916671,536
SHAPE02291,45.863968,10.916609,537
SHAPE02291,45.864124,10.916547,538
SHAPE02291,45.86426,10.916469,539
SHAPE02291,45.8644,10.916361,540
SHAPE02291,45.864693,10.916085,541
SHAPE02291,45.86498,10.915783,542
SHAPE02291,45.865555,10.915192,543
SHAPE02291,45.86568,10.915088,544
SHAPE02291,45.86581,10.914997,545
SHAPE02291,45.86597,10.914907,546
SHAPE02291,45.866135,10.914845,547
SHAPE02291,45.8665,10.914759,548
SHAPE02291,45.867157,10.914707,549
SHAPE02291,45.867634,10.914664,550
SHAPE02291,45.8677,10.914644,551
SHAPE02291,45.867767,10.914606,552
SHAPE02291,45.867832,10.914566,553
SHAPE02291,45.867893,10.914507,554
SHAPE02291,45.867935,10.914442,555
SHAPE02291,45.867977,10.914359,556
SHAPE02291,45.868008,10.914264,557
SHAPE02291,45.868027,10.914162,558
SHAPE02291,45.86811,10.913297,559
SHAPE02291,45.86814,10.913147,560
SHAPE02291,45.86818,10.913005,561
SHAPE02291,45.868324,10.912643,562
SHAPE02291,45.868713,10.911849,563
SHAPE02291,45.86888,10.911419,564
SHAPE02291,45.868923,10.911135,565
SHAPE02291,45.868935,10.911016,566
SHAPE02291,45.86893,10.910895,567
SHAPE02291,45.868896,10.910694,568
SHAPE02291,45.86883,10.910494,569
SHAPE02291,45.868626,10.909893,570
SHAPE02291,45.86845,10.909401,571
SHAPE02291,45.868366,10.909142,572
SHAPE02291,45.868313,10.908883,573
SHAPE02291,45.868263,10.908587,574
SHAPE02291,45.868202,10.9081,575
SHAPE02291,45.868176,10.90772,576
SHAPE02291,45.868183,10.907559,577
SHAPE02291,45.868202,10.907435,578
SHAPE02291,45.86824,10.907293,579
SHAPE02291,45.868324,10.907127,580
SHAPE02291,45.868393,10.907036,581
SHAPE02291,45.868454,10.906977,582
SHAPE02291,45.868515,10.90693,583
SHAPE02291,45.868603,10.906889,584
SHAPE02291,45.86868,10.906883,585
SHAPE02291,45.86876,10.906883,586
SHAPE02291,45.868816,10.906889,587
SHAPE02291,45.86888,10.90691,588
SHAPE02291,45.868954,10.90695,589
SHAPE02291,45.869022,10.907006,590
SHAPE02291,45.86923,10.907211,591
SHAPE02291,45.86958,10.907531,592
SHAPE02291,45.86969,10.907602,593
SHAPE02291,45.8698,10.907657,594
SHAPE02291,45.870056,10.907722,595
SHAPE02291,45.870552,10.907843,596
SHAPE02291,45.870823,10.907887,597
SHAPE02291,45.8709,10.907892,598
SHAPE02291,45.871105,10.907922,599
SHAPE02291,45.87118,10.907916,600
SHAPE02291,45.871296,10.907901,601
SHAPE02291,45.871414,10.907863,602
SHAPE02291,45.871746,10.907757,603
SHAPE02291,45.873203,10.907219,604
SHAPE02291,45.873333,10.907164,605
SHAPE02291,45.873398,10.907126,606
SHAPE02291,45.873512,10.907063,607
SHAPE02291,45.873608,10.906959,608
SHAPE02291,45.873642,10.906915,609
SHAPE02291,45.873688,10.906857,610
SHAPE02291,45.87384,10.906619,611
SHAPE02291,45.873966,10.906414,612
SHAPE02291,45.87399,10.906378,613
SHAPE02291,45.87399,10.906378,614
SHAPE02291,45.874344,10.905774,615
SHAPE02291,45.874424,10.905672,616
SHAPE02291,45.874477,10.905614,617
SHAPE02291,45.874588,10.905532,618
SHAPE02291,45.874725,10.905457,619
SHAPE02291,45.875492,10.905239,620
SHAPE02291,45.875816,10.905166,621
SHAPE02291,45.875957,10.90511,622
SHAPE02291,45.876076,10.905037,623
SHAPE02291,45.876205,10.904922,624
SHAPE02291,45.876366,10.904734,625
SHAPE02291,45.8765,10.904513,626
SHAPE02291,45.876743,10.903972,627
SHAPE02291,45.87696,10.903481,628
SHAPE02291,45.877316,10.902713,629
SHAPE02291,45.877647,10.901964,630
SHAPE02291,45.87768,10.90188,631
SHAPE02291,45.877724,10.90178,632
SHAPE02291,45.87775,10.901706,633
SHAPE02291,45.877815,10.90149,634
SHAPE02291,45.877884,10.901196,635
SHAPE02291,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE02291,45.877956,10.899741,637
SHAPE02291,45.877964,10.899458,638
SHAPE02291,45.877968,10.898823,639
SHAPE02291,45.877975,10.898547,640
SHAPE02291,45.877987,10.897985,641
SHAPE02291,45.877987,10.897932,642
SHAPE02291,45.87799,10.897809,643
SHAPE02291,45.878,10.897455,644
SHAPE02291,45.87801,10.897107,645
SHAPE02291,45.87801,10.897056,646
SHAPE02291,45.87802,10.89679,647
SHAPE02291,45.87803,10.896636,648
SHAPE02291,45.878033,10.896265,649
SHAPE02291,45.878036,10.896043,650
SHAPE02291,45.878036,10.895982,651
SHAPE02291,45.87804,10.895936,652
SHAPE02291,45.87805,10.895552,653
SHAPE02291,45.878056,10.895368,654
SHAPE02291,45.87806,10.895206,655
SHAPE02291,45.878067,10.894931,656
SHAPE02291,45.87807,10.894866,657
SHAPE02291,45.87807,10.894789,658
SHAPE02291,45.878075,10.894591,659
SHAPE02291,45.878082,10.894463,660
SHAPE02291,45.878086,10.894271,661
SHAPE02291,45.878098,10.894094,662
SHAPE02291,45.878113,10.893982,663
SHAPE02291,45.878128,10.893843,664
SHAPE02291,45.87813,10.893815,665
SHAPE02291,45.87817,10.893604,666
SHAPE02291,45.878334,10.892703,667
SHAPE02291,45.878365,10.892533,668
SHAPE02291,45.878403,10.892316,669
SHAPE02291,45.878433,10.892096,670
SHAPE02291,45.87845,10.892022,671
SHAPE02291,45.87846,10.891806,672
SHAPE02291,45.87847,10.891479,673
SHAPE02291,45.87846,10.891009,674
SHAPE02291,45.87846,10.890912,675
SHAPE02291,45.878456,10.890668,676
SHAPE02291,45.878456,10.890668,677
SHAPE02291,45.878452,10.890405,678
SHAPE02291,45.87845,10.889997,679
SHAPE02291,45.878433,10.889359,680
SHAPE02291,45.878456,10.889274,681
SHAPE02291,45.878475,10.889204,682
SHAPE02291,45.878506,10.889134,683
SHAPE02291,45.87851,10.889124,684
SHAPE02291,45.87856,10.889043,685
SHAPE02291,45.878586,10.889005,686
SHAPE02291,45.878616,10.888989,687
SHAPE02291,45.878643,10.88897,688
SHAPE02291,45.87867,10.888945,689
SHAPE02291,45.878693,10.888893,690
SHAPE02291,45.8787,10.888829,691
SHAPE02291,45.878704,10.888721,692
SHAPE02291,45.878704,10.888618,693
SHAPE02291,45.8787,10.888535,694
SHAPE02291,45.87868,10.888465,695
SHAPE02291,45.878654,10.888407,696
SHAPE02291,45.87862,10.888367,697
SHAPE02291,45.87859,10.888348,698
SHAPE02291,45.878555,10.888338,699
SHAPE02291,45.878525,10.888341,700
SHAPE02291,45.878498,10.888287,701
SHAPE02291,45.878483,10.888244,702
SHAPE02291,45.878468,10.888165,703
SHAPE02291,45.878464,10.888062,704
SHAPE02291,45.87848,10.888001,705
SHAPE02291,45.878494,10.887952,706
SHAPE02291,45.878525,10.887874,707
SHAPE02291,45.878563,10.887796,708
SHAPE02291,45.87861,10.887728,709
SHAPE02291,45.87866,10.887662,710
SHAPE02291,45.878716,10.887608,711
SHAPE02291,45.878754,10.88758,712
SHAPE02291,45.878807,10.887549,713
SHAPE02291,45.878872,10.887525,714
SHAPE02291,45.87892,10.887513,715
SHAPE02291,45.878967,10.887508,716
SHAPE02291,45.879017,10.887506,717
SHAPE02291,45.879086,10.887509,718
SHAPE02291,45.87921,10.887533,719
SHAPE02291,45.879284,10.887543,720
SHAPE02291,45.879353,10.887549,721
SHAPE02291,45.87942,10.887549,722
SHAPE02291,45.879486,10.887537,723
SHAPE02291,45.879574,10.887489,724
SHAPE02291,45.87963,10.887424,725
SHAPE02291,45.879677,10.887341,726
SHAPE02291,45.879734,10.887147,727
SHAPE02291,45.87979,10.886917,728
SHAPE02291,45.87989,10.886543,729
SHAPE02291,45.87995,10.886371,730
SHAPE02291,45.88007,10.88616,731
SHAPE02291,45.8803,10.885822,732
SHAPE02291,45.88042,10.885633,733
SHAPE02291,45.880535,10.885439,734
SHAPE02291,45.880577,10.885334,735
SHAPE02291,45.88059,10.885267,736
SHAPE02291,45.88059,10.885195,737
SHAPE02291,45.880573,10.885088,738
SHAPE02291,45.880535,10.884981,739
SHAPE02291,45.88047,10.884914,740
SHAPE02291,45.880398,10.884879,741
SHAPE02291,45.880325,10.884871,742
SHAPE02291,45.88026,10.884891,743
SHAPE02291,45.880215,10.884914,744
SHAPE02291,45.880173,10.884953,745
SHAPE02291,45.88014,10.884997,746
SHAPE02291,45.880085,10.885068,747
SHAPE02291,45.88001,10.885212,748
SHAPE02291,45.87989,10.885426,749
SHAPE02291,45.87972,10.885754,750
SHAPE02291,45.879402,10.886374,751
SHAPE02291,45.879364,10.88643,752
SHAPE02291,45.879253,10.886526,753
SHAPE02291,45.879215,10.886553,754
SHAPE02291,45.87915,10.886583,755
SHAPE02291,45.879025,10.886602,756
SHAPE02291,45.87892,10.886581,757
SHAPE02291,45.878845,10.886556,758
SHAPE02291,45.878757,10.886501,759
SHAPE02291,45.87867,10.886397,760
SHAPE02291,45.878597,10.886266,761
SHAPE02291,45.878403,10.885736,762
SHAPE02291,45.87829,10.885469,763
SHAPE02291,45.87818,10.885222,764
SHAPE02291,45.878036,10.885005,765
SHAPE02291,45.87654,10.883587,766
SHAPE02291,45.875916,10.883009,767
SHAPE02291,45.875183,10.882299,768
SHAPE02291,45.874866,10.881949,769
SHAPE02291,45.874554,10.881598,770
SHAPE02291,45.87433,10.881315,771
SHAPE02291,45.87411,10.881013,772
SHAPE02291,45.8737,10.880427,773
SHAPE02291,45.872864,10.879257,774
SHAPE02291,45.871204,10.876945,775
SHAPE02291,45.87098,10.876628,776
SHAPE02291,45.870926,10.876493,777
SHAPE02291,45.870895,10.87641,778
SHAPE02291,45.87085,10.876221,779
SHAPE02291,45.870865,10.876177,780
SHAPE02291,45.870872,10.876127,781
SHAPE02291,45.870872,10.876101,782
SHAPE02291,45.87096,10.875843,783
SHAPE02291,45.871006,10.87572,784
SHAPE02291,45.871048,10.875631,785
SHAPE02291,45.87106,10.875614,786
SHAPE02291,45.871105,10.875543,787
SHAPE02291,45.871105,10.875543,788
SHAPE02291,45.871124,10.875508,789
SHAPE02291,45.871265,10.875326,790
SHAPE02291,45.871315,10.875275,791
SHAPE02291,45.871365,10.875236,792
SHAPE02291,45.8714,10.875218,793
SHAPE02291,45.871563,10.875127,794
SHAPE02291,45.8718,10.87499,795
SHAPE02291,45.871857,10.874953,796
SHAPE02291,45.87189,10.874932,797
SHAPE02291,45.871918,10.874916,798
SHAPE02291,45.872066,10.874811,799
SHAPE02291,45.872105,10.874785,800
SHAPE02291,45.872147,10.874758,801
SHAPE02291,45.872192,10.874727,802
SHAPE02291,45.872417,10.874578,803
SHAPE02291,45.872597,10.874459,804
SHAPE02291,45.87264,10.874433,805
SHAPE02291,45.872746,10.874371,806
SHAPE02291,45.87303,10.874196,807
SHAPE02291,45.873207,10.874089,808
SHAPE02291,45.873398,10.873999,809
SHAPE02291,45.87375,10.873792,810
SHAPE02291,45.873947,10.873673,811
SHAPE02291,45.874134,10.873541,812
SHAPE02291,45.874268,10.873432,813
SHAPE02291,45.874382,10.87332,814
SHAPE02291,45.874447,10.873253,815
SHAPE02291,45.874462,10.87324,816
SHAPE02291,45.874832,10.872828,817
SHAPE02291,45.874844,10.872816,818
SHAPE02291,45.874863,10.872793,819
SHAPE02291,45.874897,10.872753,820
SHAPE02291,45.8751,10.8725,821
SHAPE02291,45.875202,10.872352,822
SHAPE02291,45.87524,10.872292,823
SHAPE02291,45.87534,10.872115,824
SHAPE02291,45.87538,10.872043,825
SHAPE02291,45.875496,10.871841,826
SHAPE02291,45.875515,10.871809,827
SHAPE02291,45.87565,10.871576,828
SHAPE02291,45.875755,10.87139,829
SHAPE02291,45.875786,10.871348,830
SHAPE02291,45.876034,10.870983,831
SHAPE02291,45.876095,10.870895,832
SHAPE02291,45.876114,10.870869,833
SHAPE02291,45.876236,10.87085,834
SHAPE02291,45.876324,10.870839,835
SHAPE02291,45.876347,10.870838,836
SHAPE02291,45.876373,10.870863,837
SHAPE02291,45.876408,10.870875,838
SHAPE02291,45.87644,10.870875,839
SHAPE02291,45.87647,10.870863,840
SHAPE02291,45.8765,10.870839,841
SHAPE02291,45.876522,10.870805,842
SHAPE02291,45.876537,10.870763,843
SHAPE02291,45.876545,10.870717,844
SHAPE02291,45.876545,10.87067,845
SHAPE02291,45.876534,10.870625,846
SHAPE02291,45.876545,10.870479,847
SHAPE02291,45.87656,10.870399,848
SHAPE02291,45.8766,10.870251,849
SHAPE02291,45.876762,10.869899,850
SHAPE02291,45.876762,10.869899,851
SHAPE02291,45.876793,10.869838,852
SHAPE02291,45.876865,10.869615,853
SHAPE02291,45.876926,10.869434,854
SHAPE02291,45.87696,10.869338,855
SHAPE02291,45.876965,10.869326,856
SHAPE02291,45.877033,10.869138,857
SHAPE02291,45.87721,10.868609,858
SHAPE02291,45.87725,10.868467,859
SHAPE02291,45.877483,10.867764,860
SHAPE02291,45.877544,10.867511,861
SHAPE02291,45.87758,10.867288,862
SHAPE02291,45.877567,10.866924,863
SHAPE02291,45.87755,10.866629,864
SHAPE02291,45.87714,10.864182,865
SHAPE02291,45.87699,10.863626,866
SHAPE02291,45.876904,10.863349,867
SHAPE02291,45.876835,10.863073,868
SHAPE02291,45.876804,10.862848,869
SHAPE02291,45.87677,10.862477,870
SHAPE02291,45.876713,10.861981,871
SHAPE02291,45.876648,10.860883,872
SHAPE02291,45.876617,10.860573,873
SHAPE02291,45.876453,10.859742,874
SHAPE02291,45.876396,10.859471,875
SHAPE02291,45.87637,10.859334,876
SHAPE02291,45.87636,10.859257,877
SHAPE02291,45.876358,10.859171,878
SHAPE02291,45.876358,10.85905,879
SHAPE02291,45.87636,10.858973,880
SHAPE02291,45.876373,10.8589,881
SHAPE02291,45.876396,10.858791,882
SHAPE02291,45.876423,10.858704,883
SHAPE02291,45.876465,10.858604,884
SHAPE02291,45.876507,10.858489,885
SHAPE02291,45.876568,10.858396,886
SHAPE02291,45.87669,10.858255,887
SHAPE02291,45.87763,10.857856,888
SHAPE02291,45.878113,10.857614,889
SHAPE02291,45.878296,10.857541,890
SHAPE02291,45.878307,10.857536,891
SHAPE02291,45.87843,10.857488,892
SHAPE02291,45.87849,10.857462,893
SHAPE02291,45.878727,10.857366,894
SHAPE02291,45.87886,10.857301,895
SHAPE02291,45.878952,10.857244,896
SHAPE02291,45.879032,10.857183,897
SHAPE02291,45.87921,10.857046,898
SHAPE02291,45.87936,10.856915,899
SHAPE02291,45.87938,10.856897,900
SHAPE02291,45.879524,10.856744,901
SHAPE02291,45.879654,10.856606,902
SHAPE02291,45.87968,10.856582,903
SHAPE02291,45.879738,10.85652,904
SHAPE02291,45.87981,10.856446,905
SHAPE02291,45.879974,10.856271,906
SHAPE02291,45.879974,10.856271,907
SHAPE02291,45.880093,10.856148,908
SHAPE02291,45.88015,10.856086,909
SHAPE02291,45.880245,10.855982,910
SHAPE02291,45.88051,10.855704,911
SHAPE02291,45.880527,10.855685,912
SHAPE02291,45.880573,10.855634,913
SHAPE02291,45.880756,10.855442,914
SHAPE02291,45.881104,10.855075,915
SHAPE02291,45.881138,10.855034,916
SHAPE02291,45.88122,10.854949,917
SHAPE02291,45.881554,10.854608,918
SHAPE02291,45.881603,10.854557,919
SHAPE02291,45.88182,10.854328,920
SHAPE02291,45.881977,10.854152,921
SHAPE02291,45.881992,10.854143,922
SHAPE02291,45.882015,10.854122,923
SHAPE02291,45.88211,10.854126,924
SHAPE02291,45.88213,10.854128,925
SHAPE02291,45.882153,10.854136,926
SHAPE02291,45.882206,10.854163,927
SHAPE02291,45.882225,10.854184,928
SHAPE02291,45.882244,10.8542,929
SHAPE02291,45.882263,10.854209,930
SHAPE02291,45.882282,10.854211,931
SHAPE02291,45.8823,10.854207,932
SHAPE02291,45.882324,10.854193,933
SHAPE02291,45.882347,10.854169,934
SHAPE02291,45.882362,10.854136,935
SHAPE02291,45.88237,10.854099,936
SHAPE02291,45.882374,10.854071,937
SHAPE02291,45.88237,10.854042,938
SHAPE02291,45.882362,10.854015,939
SHAPE02291,45.88235,10.853992,940
SHAPE02291,45.88237,10.853907,941
SHAPE02291,45.882385,10.853834,942
SHAPE02291,45.88241,10.853735,943
SHAPE02291,45.88242,10.853711,944
SHAPE02291,45.882595,10.853477,945
SHAPE02291,45.88279,10.853212,946
SHAPE02291,45.88284,10.853144,947
SHAPE02291,45.882935,10.852987,948
SHAPE02291,45.88294,10.85298,949
SHAPE02291,45.883015,10.852856,950
SHAPE02291,45.883057,10.852796,951
SHAPE02291,45.88312,10.85269,952
SHAPE02291,45.88312,10.85269,953
SHAPE02291,45.883133,10.852668,954
SHAPE02291,45.88327,10.852413,955
SHAPE02291,45.88328,10.852394,956
SHAPE02291,45.88347,10.852051,957
SHAPE02291,45.883488,10.852015,958
SHAPE02291,45.883556,10.851896,959
SHAPE02291,45.883656,10.851715,960
SHAPE02291,45.883663,10.851702,961
SHAPE02291,45.883682,10.851663,962
SHAPE02291,45.88383,10.851397,963
SHAPE02291,45.883854,10.851357,964
SHAPE02291,45.88387,10.851324,965
SHAPE02291,45.883884,10.851295,966
SHAPE02291,45.88415,10.85078,967
SHAPE02291,45.8842,10.850688,968
SHAPE02291,45.88421,10.850668,969
SHAPE02291,45.884247,10.850601,970
SHAPE02291,45.884254,10.850582,971
SHAPE02291,45.884274,10.850542,972
SHAPE02291,45.88443,10.850244,973
SHAPE02291,45.8845,10.850113,974
SHAPE02291,45.88467,10.849763,975
SHAPE02291,45.884705,10.849696,976
SHAPE02291,45.884766,10.849565,977
SHAPE02291,45.88477,10.849552,978
SHAPE02291,45.885063,10.84882,979
SHAPE02291,45.885147,10.848591,980
SHAPE02291,45.885227,10.84838,981
SHAPE02291,45.88524,10.848343,982
SHAPE02291,45.885265,10.848236,983
SHAPE02291,45.885307,10.848076,984
SHAPE02291,45.885365,10.847863,985
SHAPE02291,45.885452,10.84752,986
SHAPE02291,45.885513,10.847296,987
SHAPE02291,45.88554,10.847192,988
SHAPE02291,45.885563,10.847108,989
SHAPE02291,45.88559,10.847018,990
SHAPE02291,45.8856,10.846967,991
SHAPE02291,45.885616,10.846916,992
SHAPE02291,45.885666,10.846728,993
SHAPE02291,45.885677,10.846677,994
SHAPE02291,45.88571,10.846545,995
SHAPE02291,45.88571,10.846545,996
SHAPE02291,45.88577,10.846338,997
SHAPE02291,45.885853,10.846009,998
SHAPE02291,45.885895,10.845867,999
SHAPE02291,45.885952,10.845691,1000
SHAPE02291,45.885967,10.845649,1001
SHAPE02291,45.886013,10.845465,1002
SHAPE02291,45.886093,10.845495,1003
SHAPE02291,45.886356,10.845593,1004
SHAPE02291,45.88637,10.845598,1005
SHAPE02291,45.886433,10.845621,1006
SHAPE02291,45.886887,10.845791,1007
SHAPE02291,45.886917,10.845802,1008
SHAPE02291,45.886955,10.845817,1009
SHAPE02291,45.887035,10.845846,1010
SHAPE02291,45.887077,10.845861,1011
SHAPE02291,45.887146,10.845885,1012
SHAPE02291,45.88756,10.846045,1013
SHAPE02291,45.88757,10.846049,1014
SHAPE02291,45.887638,10.846074,1015
SHAPE02291,45.8877,10.846093,1016
SHAPE02291,45.88797,10.846196,1017
SHAPE02291,45.888115,10.846248,1018
SHAPE02291,45.888126,10.846251,1019
SHAPE02291,45.888153,10.846254,1020
SHAPE02291,45.888184,10.846251,1021
SHAPE02291,45.888245,10.846237,1022
SHAPE02291,45.88834,10.846209,1023
SHAPE02291,45.88837,10.846198,1024
SHAPE02291,45.888584,10.846091,1025
SHAPE02291,45.88862,10.846074,1026
SHAPE02291,45.88869,10.846042,1027
SHAPE02291,45.88869,10.846042,1028
SHAPE02291,45.88872,10.846028,1029
SHAPE02291,45.888767,10.846009,1030
SHAPE02291,45.888824,10.845984,1031
SHAPE02291,45.888958,10.845931,1032
SHAPE02291,45.88962,10.84569,1033
SHAPE02291,45.88972,10.845654,1034
SHAPE02291,45.88975,10.845643,1035
SHAPE02291,45.889816,10.845614,1036
SHAPE02291,45.88988,10.84558,1037
SHAPE02291,45.889946,10.845522,1038
SHAPE02291,45.890034,10.845432,1039
SHAPE02291,45.890156,10.845197,1040
SHAPE02291,45.890186,10.845135,1041
SHAPE02291,45.890266,10.844989,1042
SHAPE02291,45.890285,10.844931,1043
SHAPE02291,45.8903,10.844874,1044
SHAPE02291,45.89031,10.844833,1045
SHAPE02291,45.890312,10.844788,1046
SHAPE02291,45.89031,10.844738,1047
SHAPE02291,45.8903,10.844695,1048
SHAPE02291,45.89026,10.844624,1049
SHAPE02291,45.89017,10.844495,1050
SHAPE02291,45.89004,10.844349,1051
SHAPE02291,45.890003,10.844306,1052
SHAPE02291,45.88989,10.844176,1053
SHAPE02291,45.889835,10.844113,1054
SHAPE02291,45.889656,10.843907,1055
SHAPE02291,45.889496,10.843722,1056
SHAPE02291,45.889362,10.843491,1057
SHAPE02291,45.88933,10.843439,1058
SHAPE02291,45.88926,10.843234,1059
SHAPE02291,45.88928,10.843212,1060
SHAPE02291,45.889294,10.843179,1061
SHAPE02291,45.889305,10.843137,1062
SHAPE02291,45.88931,10.843091,1063
SHAPE02291,45.88931,10.843047,1064
SHAPE02291,45.889297,10.842998,1065
SHAPE02291,45.889458,10.843005,1066
SHAPE02291,45.88981,10.842994,1067
SHAPE02291,45.890316,10.842978,1068
SHAPE02291,45.89056,10.84297,1069
SHAPE02291,45.8906,10.842969,1070
SHAPE02291,45.890694,10.842966,1071
SHAPE02291,45.89071,10.842965,1072
SHAPE02291,45.890797,10.842963,1073
SHAPE02291,45.89103,10.842957,1074
SHAPE02291,45.891056,10.842957,1075
SHAPE02291,45.89148,10.842948,1076
SHAPE02291,45.89152,10.842947,1077
SHAPE02291,45.89168,10.842939,1078
SHAPE02291,45.89178,10.842937,1079
SHAPE02291,45.891914,10.842935,1080
SHAPE02291,45.892014,10.842933,1081
SHAPE02291,45.892487,10.842932,1082
SHAPE02291,45.89252,10.842931,1083
SHAPE02291,45.892555,10.84293,1084
SHAPE02291,45.892796,10.842927,1085
SHAPE02291,45.892796,10.842985,1086
SHAPE02291,45.892796,10.843121,1087
SHAPE02291,45.892807,10.843666,1088
SHAPE02291,45.892803,10.843784,1089
SHAPE02291,45.892788,10.843895,1090
SHAPE02291,45.89271,10.844245,1091
SHAPE02291,45.892654,10.844504,1092
SHAPE02291,45.892605,10.844761,1093
SHAPE02291,45.892555,10.844994,1094
SHAPE02291,45.89249,10.845305,1095
SHAPE02291,45.892483,10.845339,1096
SHAPE02293,46.305485,11.458142,1
SHAPE02293,46.305428,11.458082,2
SHAPE02293,46.30537,11.458013,3
SHAPE02293,46.30532,11.45796,4
SHAPE02293,46.30524,11.457722,5
SHAPE02293,46.305206,11.457497,6
SHAPE02293,46.305134,11.45701,7
SHAPE02293,46.305115,11.456937,8
SHAPE02293,46.305107,11.456904,9
SHAPE02293,46.305054,11.456783,10
SHAPE02293,46.30498,11.456717,11
SHAPE02293,46.304863,11.456656,12
SHAPE02293,46.304752,11.456655,13
SHAPE02293,46.304726,11.456652,14
SHAPE02293,46.304604,11.456636,15
SHAPE02293,46.304485,11.456605,16
SHAPE02293,46.30432,11.456549,17
SHAPE02293,46.304077,11.456439,18
SHAPE02293,46.30399,11.4564,19
SHAPE02293,46.303665,11.456248,20
SHAPE02293,46.30363,11.456233,21
SHAPE02293,46.303555,11.456174,22
SHAPE02293,46.303555,11.456174,23
SHAPE02293,46.303326,11.456,24
SHAPE02293,46.303253,11.455932,25
SHAPE02293,46.303097,11.455862,26
SHAPE02293,46.30289,11.455823,27
SHAPE02293,46.302788,11.455826,28
SHAPE02293,46.302727,11.45581,29
SHAPE02293,46.30266,11.455722,30
SHAPE02293,46.30267,11.455577,31
SHAPE02293,46.302715,11.455498,32
SHAPE02293,46.302773,11.45546,33
SHAPE02293,46.302925,11.455363,34
SHAPE02293,46.30302,11.455296,35
SHAPE02293,46.303047,11.455261,36
SHAPE02293,46.303123,11.455138,37
SHAPE02293,46.30319,11.454958,38
SHAPE02293,46.303204,11.454757,39
SHAPE02293,46.30318,11.454597,40
SHAPE02293,46.303165,11.454493,41
SHAPE02293,46.30313,11.454404,42
SHAPE02293,46.303024,11.454262,43
SHAPE02293,46.30283,11.454012,44
SHAPE02293,46.30283,11.454012,45
SHAPE02293,46.302597,11.453712,46
SHAPE02293,46.302223,11.453279,47
SHAPE02293,46.30204,11.453188,48
SHAPE02293,46.301594,11.453148,49
SHAPE02293,46.30147,11.453039,50
SHAPE02293,46.30137,11.452862,51
SHAPE02293,46.301308,11.45242,52
SHAPE02293,46.301018,11.449105,53
SHAPE02293,46.300957,11.448661,54
SHAPE02293,46.300945,11.448412,55
SHAPE02293,46.300926,11.448141,56
SHAPE02293,46.300903,11.44782,57
SHAPE02293,46.300865,11.447849,58
SHAPE02293,46.300865,11.447849,59
SHAPE02293,46.300903,11.44782,60
SHAPE02293,46.30088,11.447628,61
SHAPE02293,46.300854,11.447414,62
SHAPE02293,46.30082,11.447008,63
SHAPE02293,46.30078,11.446721,64
SHAPE02293,46.300774,11.446667,65
SHAPE02293,46.30074,11.446444,66
SHAPE02293,46.30071,11.446375,67
SHAPE02293,46.300655,11.446242,68
SHAPE02293,46.3006,11.446072,69
SHAPE02293,46.30051,11.445994,70
SHAPE02293,46.30042,11.445912,71
SHAPE02293,46.30033,11.44559,72
SHAPE02293,46.30027,11.445213,73
SHAPE02293,46.30027,11.445213,74
SHAPE02293,46.300266,11.445183,75
SHAPE02293,46.300236,11.445144,76
SHAPE02293,46.3002,11.445092,77
SHAPE02293,46.3001,11.445056,78
SHAPE02293,46.2996,11.4453,79
SHAPE02293,46.29945,11.445303,80
SHAPE02293,46.29927,11.445201,81
SHAPE02293,46.29884,11.444603,82
SHAPE02293,46.298634,11.444418,83
SHAPE02293,46.298107,11.444165,84
SHAPE02293,46.298107,11.444165,85
SHAPE02293,46.297855,11.444043,86
SHAPE02293,46.297653,11.443904,87
SHAPE02293,46.297478,11.443668,88
SHAPE02293,46.29698,11.4426,89
SHAPE02293,46.296585,11.442195,90
SHAPE02293,46.29629,11.441996,91
SHAPE02293,46.296043,11.44196,92
SHAPE02293,46.29562,11.442044,93
SHAPE02293,46.295437,11.441991,94
SHAPE02293,46.29529,11.441867,95
SHAPE02293,46.29457,11.440371,96
SHAPE02293,46.294445,11.439678,97
SHAPE02293,46.294365,11.439241,98
SHAPE02293,46.294327,11.439062,99
SHAPE02293,46.29419,11.438892,100
SHAPE02293,46.29419,11.438892,101
SHAPE02293,46.29416,11.438878,102
SHAPE02293,46.294075,11.438825,103
SHAPE02293,46.293575,11.438487,104
SHAPE02293,46.293404,11.438211,105
SHAPE02293,46.293266,11.43778,106
SHAPE02293,46.29317,11.437616,107
SHAPE02293,46.29286,11.437358,108
SHAPE02293,46.292652,11.437279,109
SHAPE02293,46.29247,11.437212,110
SHAPE02293,46.29242,11.437234,111
SHAPE02293,46.29242,11.437234,112
SHAPE02293,46.292355,11.437262,113
SHAPE02293,46.292286,11.43746,114
SHAPE02293,46.292313,11.437936,115
SHAPE02293,46.292233,11.438127,116
SHAPE02293,46.2921,11.438437,117
SHAPE02293,46.291965,11.438596,118
SHAPE02293,46.291847,11.438578,119
SHAPE02293,46.29171,11.438671,120
SHAPE02293,46.29171,11.438671,121
SHAPE02293,46.29162,11.438734,122
SHAPE02293,46.291397,11.438859,123
SHAPE02293,46.29114,11.438929,124
SHAPE02293,46.291115,11.438933,125
SHAPE02293,46.291035,11.438947,126
SHAPE02293,46.290936,11.438864,127
SHAPE02293,46.29077,11.4388,128
SHAPE02293,46.29061,11.438745,129
SHAPE02293,46.29021,11.438605,130
SHAPE02293,46.289867,11.438519,131
SHAPE02293,46.289867,11.438519,132
SHAPE02293,46.289547,11.438439,133
SHAPE02293,46.289055,11.4383,134
SHAPE02293,46.28886,11.438246,135
SHAPE02293,46.288574,11.438124,136
SHAPE02293,46.28836,11.437874,137
SHAPE02293,46.288292,11.43777,138
SHAPE02293,46.288208,11.43764,139
SHAPE02293,46.287907,11.43707,140
SHAPE02293,46.28775,11.436557,141
SHAPE02293,46.287666,11.43619,142
SHAPE02293,46.287617,11.436086,143
SHAPE02293,46.287437,11.435822,144
SHAPE02293,46.287437,11.435822,145
SHAPE02293,46.28742,11.435795,146
SHAPE02293,46.28724,11.435546,147
SHAPE02293,46.28709,11.435304,148
SHAPE02293,46.287086,11.435059,149
SHAPE02293,46.28712,11.434875,150
SHAPE02293,46.287125,11.434463,151
SHAPE02293,46.287018,11.434158,152
SHAPE02293,46.28699,11.434114,153
SHAPE02293,46.28682,11.433933,154
SHAPE02293,46.2866,11.433744,155
SHAPE02293,46.28649,11.433513,156
SHAPE02293,46.28647,11.433303,157
SHAPE02293,46.286453,11.433002,158
SHAPE02293,46.286407,11.432816,159
SHAPE02293,46.286316,11.43269,160
SHAPE02293,46.285995,11.432527,161
SHAPE02293,46.285862,11.432356,162
SHAPE02293,46.28566,11.431929,163
SHAPE02293,46.285507,11.431592,164
SHAPE02293,46.28537,11.431168,165
SHAPE02293,46.28525,11.429355,166
SHAPE02293,46.285202,11.429025,167
SHAPE02293,46.285156,11.428688,168
SHAPE02293,46.28504,11.427987,169
SHAPE02293,46.28497,11.427688,170
SHAPE02293,46.284935,11.427392,171
SHAPE02293,46.284843,11.427167,172
SHAPE02293,46.284798,11.427023,173
SHAPE02293,46.284782,11.426881,174
SHAPE02293,46.28479,11.426767,175
SHAPE02293,46.284813,11.42663,176
SHAPE02293,46.28486,11.426503,177
SHAPE02293,46.284897,11.426416,178
SHAPE02293,46.285004,11.42624,179
SHAPE02293,46.285168,11.426017,180
SHAPE02293,46.28522,11.425947,181
SHAPE02293,46.285263,11.42587,182
SHAPE02293,46.285328,11.425683,183
SHAPE02293,46.28542,11.425444,184
SHAPE02293,46.28547,11.425326,185
SHAPE02293,46.285503,11.425269,186
SHAPE02293,46.285763,11.424892,187
SHAPE02293,46.285816,11.424816,188
SHAPE02293,46.285866,11.424752,189
SHAPE02293,46.28593,11.424703,190
SHAPE02293,46.28606,11.424628,191
SHAPE02293,46.286213,11.424544,192
SHAPE02293,46.28657,11.424375,193
SHAPE02293,46.286625,11.424333,194
SHAPE02293,46.286694,11.424273,195
SHAPE02293,46.286755,11.424203,196
SHAPE02293,46.28683,11.424095,197
SHAPE02293,46.287464,11.423064,198
SHAPE02293,46.28751,11.422966,199
SHAPE02293,46.28753,11.42291,200
SHAPE02293,46.287544,11.422831,201
SHAPE02293,46.28755,11.422728,202
SHAPE02293,46.28754,11.422389,203
SHAPE02293,46.287537,11.422147,204
SHAPE02293,46.287548,11.422034,205
SHAPE02293,46.287567,11.421956,206
SHAPE02293,46.287598,11.421879,207
SHAPE02293,46.28767,11.421751,208
SHAPE02293,46.287758,11.421566,209
SHAPE02293,46.287815,11.421394,210
SHAPE02293,46.287838,11.421308,211
SHAPE02293,46.287853,11.421216,212
SHAPE02293,46.287857,11.421028,213
SHAPE02293,46.287865,11.420823,214
SHAPE02293,46.28789,11.420685,215
SHAPE02293,46.28791,11.420609,216
SHAPE02293,46.28794,11.420512,217
SHAPE02293,46.28799,11.420423,218
SHAPE02293,46.288044,11.420362,219
SHAPE02293,46.288124,11.420281,220
SHAPE02293,46.288284,11.420177,221
SHAPE02293,46.28844,11.420101,222
SHAPE02293,46.28879,11.419984,223
SHAPE02293,46.288887,11.419957,224
SHAPE02293,46.288963,11.419939,225
SHAPE02293,46.28916,11.419915,226
SHAPE02293,46.28927,11.419891,227
SHAPE02293,46.289318,11.419868,228
SHAPE02293,46.289383,11.419842,229
SHAPE02293,46.28944,11.419781,230
SHAPE02293,46.28949,11.41971,231
SHAPE02293,46.289566,11.41958,232
SHAPE02293,46.289356,11.419162,233
SHAPE02293,46.288906,11.419261,234
SHAPE02293,46.28866,11.41932,235
SHAPE02293,46.288265,11.419399,236
SHAPE02293,46.28801,11.419579,237
SHAPE02293,46.287785,11.419832,238
SHAPE02293,46.28726,11.4209,239
SHAPE02293,46.28721,11.421011,240
SHAPE02293,46.287186,11.421057,241
SHAPE02293,46.287186,11.421057,242
SHAPE02293,46.286682,11.422144,243
SHAPE02293,46.28641,11.4225,244
SHAPE02293,46.286186,11.42288,245
SHAPE02293,46.286137,11.422975,246
SHAPE02293,46.28606,11.423154,247
SHAPE02293,46.285988,11.423349,248
SHAPE02293,46.28595,11.423461,249
SHAPE02293,46.285908,11.42357,250
SHAPE02293,46.28585,11.423672,251
SHAPE02293,46.28579,11.42376,252
SHAPE02293,46.285316,11.424184,253
SHAPE02293,46.285168,11.42431,254
SHAPE02293,46.28501,11.424433,255
SHAPE02293,46.28398,11.425238,256
SHAPE02293,46.2839,11.425243,257
SHAPE02293,46.283836,11.425262,258
SHAPE02293,46.28375,11.425303,259
SHAPE02293,46.283646,11.425382,260
SHAPE02293,46.28356,11.425461,261
SHAPE02293,46.28347,11.425584,262
SHAPE02293,46.282993,11.426309,263
SHAPE02293,46.282784,11.426639,264
SHAPE02293,46.28258,11.426936,265
SHAPE02293,46.282436,11.427167,266
SHAPE02293,46.28238,11.427278,267
SHAPE02293,46.28234,11.427394,268
SHAPE02293,46.282303,11.427551,269
SHAPE02293,46.28215,11.428279,270
SHAPE02293,46.28206,11.428732,271
SHAPE02293,46.28201,11.428924,272
SHAPE02293,46.282,11.428971,273
SHAPE02293,46.28199,11.429011,274
SHAPE02293,46.28198,11.429062,275
SHAPE02293,46.28208,11.429045,276
SHAPE02293,46.28208,11.429045,277
SHAPE02293,46.28198,11.429062,278
SHAPE02293,46.281944,11.429149,279
SHAPE02293,46.2819,11.429285,280
SHAPE02293,46.281807,11.429593,281
SHAPE02293,46.281765,11.429938,282
SHAPE02293,46.281757,11.430256,283
SHAPE02293,46.281822,11.430552,284
SHAPE02293,46.281876,11.430696,285
SHAPE02293,46.282295,11.431391,286
SHAPE02293,46.282307,11.431408,287
SHAPE02293,46.28242,11.431589,288
SHAPE02293,46.28248,11.431695,289
SHAPE02293,46.28256,11.431882,290
SHAPE02293,46.282597,11.432087,291
SHAPE02293,46.28261,11.432373,292
SHAPE02293,46.282593,11.432536,293
SHAPE02293,46.28253,11.432759,294
SHAPE02293,46.282436,11.432942,295
SHAPE02293,46.28231,11.433163,296
SHAPE02293,46.282196,11.4334,297
SHAPE02293,46.282112,11.433652,298
SHAPE02293,46.28205,11.433877,299
SHAPE02293,46.281982,11.434294,300
SHAPE02293,46.281963,11.434401,301
SHAPE02293,46.281925,11.434522,302
SHAPE02293,46.281853,11.434647,303
SHAPE02293,46.281727,11.43485,304
SHAPE02293,46.28169,11.434887,305
SHAPE02293,46.281376,11.434769,306
SHAPE02293,46.281185,11.434695,307
SHAPE02293,46.281067,11.434656,308
SHAPE02293,46.281067,11.434656,309
SHAPE02293,46.281185,11.434695,310
SHAPE02293,46.281376,11.434769,311
SHAPE02293,46.28169,11.434887,312
SHAPE02293,46.28191,11.434996,313
SHAPE02293,46.281986,11.435037,314
SHAPE02293,46.282177,11.43515,315
SHAPE02293,46.28236,11.435306,316
SHAPE02293,46.282856,11.435821,317
SHAPE02293,46.283554,11.436547,318
SHAPE02293,46.283577,11.436571,319
SHAPE02293,46.283653,11.436649,320
SHAPE02293,46.28377,11.436805,321
SHAPE02293,46.28437,11.437737,322
SHAPE02293,46.284485,11.437914,323
SHAPE02293,46.28456,11.438004,324
SHAPE02293,46.284637,11.438084,325
SHAPE02293,46.284805,11.438179,326
SHAPE02293,46.285213,11.438423,327
SHAPE02293,46.285263,11.438455,328
SHAPE02293,46.285263,11.438455,329
SHAPE02293,46.285316,11.438498,330
SHAPE02293,46.28619,11.439438,331
SHAPE02293,46.286667,11.440258,332
SHAPE02293,46.2868,11.44043,333
SHAPE02293,46.286835,11.44047,334
SHAPE02293,46.286865,11.440503,335
SHAPE02293,46.28688,11.440507,336
SHAPE02293,46.2869,11.440503,337
SHAPE02293,46.28693,11.440477,338
SHAPE02293,46.287186,11.441003,339
SHAPE02293,46.28728,11.441217,340
SHAPE02293,46.287426,11.441538,341
SHAPE02293,46.28747,11.441634,342
SHAPE02293,46.28747,11.441634,343
SHAPE02293,46.287483,11.441664,344
SHAPE02293,46.28763,11.441988,345
SHAPE02293,46.28771,11.442282,346
SHAPE02293,46.28776,11.442545,347
SHAPE02293,46.287773,11.442648,348
SHAPE02293,46.287785,11.442716,349
SHAPE02293,46.287792,11.443071,350
SHAPE02293,46.287785,11.443156,351
SHAPE02293,46.287777,11.443323,352
SHAPE02293,46.287792,11.443973,353
SHAPE02293,46.287834,11.444315,354
SHAPE02293,46.28794,11.444748,355
SHAPE02293,46.288055,11.444981,356
SHAPE02293,46.288162,11.445106,357
SHAPE02293,46.288437,11.445359,358
SHAPE02293,46.288418,11.445438,359
SHAPE02293,46.288425,11.445521,360
SHAPE02293,46.288464,11.445586,361
SHAPE02293,46.288517,11.445619,362
SHAPE02293,46.288578,11.445606,363
SHAPE02293,46.288628,11.445552,364
SHAPE02293,46.288647,11.445471,365
SHAPE02293,46.288803,11.44558,366
SHAPE02293,46.288998,11.445708,367
SHAPE02293,46.289185,11.445902,368
SHAPE02293,46.28926,11.446062,369
SHAPE02293,46.289307,11.446261,370
SHAPE02293,46.28933,11.446486,371
SHAPE02293,46.289333,11.446834,372
SHAPE02293,46.28938,11.447662,373
SHAPE02293,46.289383,11.447857,374
SHAPE02293,46.289383,11.447906,375
SHAPE02293,46.28939,11.448058,376
SHAPE02293,46.28939,11.448058,377
SHAPE02293,46.28939,11.448084,378
SHAPE02293,46.289394,11.448315,379
SHAPE02293,46.28939,11.448474,380
SHAPE02293,46.289383,11.448588,381
SHAPE02293,46.289352,11.448776,382
SHAPE02293,46.288937,11.450326,383
SHAPE02293,46.288902,11.450632,384
SHAPE02293,46.28889,11.4509,385
SHAPE02293,46.28892,11.451275,386
SHAPE02293,46.288967,11.451547,387
SHAPE02293,46.28905,11.451805,388
SHAPE02293,46.289352,11.452724,389
SHAPE02293,46.289436,11.452991,390
SHAPE02293,46.289604,11.45349,391
SHAPE02293,46.2897,11.453733,392
SHAPE02293,46.289806,11.45395,393
SHAPE02293,46.289936,11.454139,394
SHAPE02293,46.29009,11.454315,395
SHAPE02293,46.2916,11.455237,396
SHAPE02293,46.29193,11.45544,397
SHAPE02293,46.29193,11.45544,398
SHAPE02293,46.29237,11.455709,399
SHAPE02293,46.292492,11.45581,400
SHAPE02293,46.29262,11.455919,401
SHAPE02293,46.292744,11.456014,402
SHAPE02293,46.292736,11.456057,403
SHAPE02293,46.292744,11.4561,404
SHAPE02293,46.29276,11.456138,405
SHAPE02293,46.29278,11.456165,406
SHAPE02293,46.292812,11.456178,407
SHAPE02293,46.292843,11.456175,408
SHAPE02293,46.29287,11.456155,409
SHAPE02293,46.292904,11.456415,410
SHAPE02293,46.292892,11.456669,411
SHAPE02293,46.29285,11.456891,412
SHAPE02293,46.292713,11.457192,413
SHAPE02293,46.292667,11.457285,414
SHAPE02293,46.29248,11.457665,415
SHAPE02293,46.2923,11.458051,416
SHAPE02293,46.29214,11.458405,417
SHAPE02293,46.292076,11.458523,418
SHAPE02293,46.29197,11.458723,419
SHAPE02293,46.291904,11.458847,420
SHAPE02293,46.291824,11.459008,421
SHAPE02293,46.291744,11.45918,422
SHAPE02293,46.291695,11.459326,423
SHAPE02293,46.291664,11.459541,424
SHAPE02293,46.291656,11.459639,425
SHAPE02293,46.29165,11.459666,426
SHAPE02293,46.29162,11.459799,427
SHAPE02293,46.291588,11.459943,428
SHAPE02293,46.29148,11.460128,429
SHAPE02293,46.291424,11.460203,430
SHAPE02293,46.291283,11.460373,431
SHAPE02293,46.291203,11.460388,432
SHAPE02293,46.29111,11.460424,433
SHAPE02293,46.290943,11.460492,434
SHAPE02293,46.290855,11.460542,435
SHAPE02293,46.290737,11.460589,436
SHAPE02293,46.29067,11.460621,437
SHAPE02293,46.290577,11.46064,438
SHAPE02293,46.29051,11.460625,439
SHAPE02293,46.290375,11.460597,440
SHAPE02293,46.290314,11.460642,441
SHAPE02293,46.290314,11.460642,442
SHAPE02293,46.290375,11.460597,443
SHAPE02293,46.29051,11.460625,444
SHAPE02293,46.290577,11.46064,445
SHAPE02293,46.29067,11.460621,446
SHAPE02293,46.290737,11.460589,447
SHAPE02293,46.290855,11.460542,448
SHAPE02293,46.290943,11.460492,449
SHAPE02293,46.29111,11.460508,450
SHAPE02293,46.291164,11.460528,451
SHAPE02293,46.291237,11.460544,452
SHAPE02293,46.291225,11.460603,453
SHAPE02293,46.291218,11.46069,454
SHAPE02293,46.291176,11.46097,455
SHAPE02293,46.291138,11.461119,456
SHAPE02293,46.29108,11.461282,457
SHAPE02293,46.290913,11.461826,458
SHAPE02293,46.290775,11.462267,459
SHAPE02293,46.290684,11.46259,460
SHAPE02293,46.29052,11.463177,461
SHAPE02293,46.290386,11.463631,462
SHAPE02293,46.290356,11.463749,463
SHAPE02293,46.29033,11.463871,464
SHAPE02293,46.290295,11.464069,465
SHAPE02293,46.290268,11.464409,466
SHAPE02293,46.290264,11.464477,467
SHAPE02293,46.29028,11.464741,468
SHAPE02293,46.290306,11.464844,469
SHAPE02293,46.29034,11.46497,470
SHAPE02293,46.290443,11.465352,471
SHAPE02293,46.290478,11.465465,472
SHAPE02293,46.290527,11.465612,473
SHAPE02293,46.29069,11.466231,474
SHAPE02296,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE02296,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE02296,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE02296,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE02296,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE02296,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE02296,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE02296,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE02296,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE02296,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE02296,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE02296,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE02296,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE02296,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE02296,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE02296,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE02296,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE02296,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE02296,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE02296,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE02296,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE02296,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE02296,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE02296,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE02296,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE02296,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE02296,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE02296,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE02296,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE02296,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE02296,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE02296,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE02296,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE02296,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE02296,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE02296,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE02296,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE02296,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE02296,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE02296,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE02296,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE02296,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE02296,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE02296,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE02296,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE02296,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE02296,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE02296,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE02296,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE02296,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE02296,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE02296,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE02296,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE02296,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE02296,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE02296,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE02296,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE02296,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE02296,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE02296,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE02296,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE02296,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE02296,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE02296,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE02296,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE02296,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE02296,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE02296,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE02296,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE02296,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE02296,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE02296,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE02296,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE02296,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE02296,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE02296,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE02296,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE02296,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE02296,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE02296,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE02296,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE02296,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE02296,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE02296,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE02296,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE02296,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE02296,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE02296,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE02296,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE02296,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE02296,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE02296,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE02296,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE02296,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE02296,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE02296,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE02296,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE02296,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE02296,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE02296,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE02296,46.106407,11.183807,101
SHAPE02296,46.106342,11.183829,102
SHAPE02296,46.105923,11.18399,103
SHAPE02296,46.10575,11.18402,104
SHAPE02296,46.105328,11.184093,105
SHAPE02296,46.105274,11.184101,106
SHAPE02296,46.105015,11.184107,107
SHAPE02296,46.104706,11.184018,108
SHAPE02296,46.104527,11.183928,109
SHAPE02296,46.10449,11.183901,110
SHAPE02296,46.10442,11.183857,111
SHAPE02296,46.10427,11.183758,112
SHAPE02296,46.1042,11.183711,113
SHAPE02296,46.104034,11.1837,114
SHAPE02296,46.10396,11.183732,115
SHAPE02296,46.103825,11.183902,116
SHAPE02296,46.103703,11.1841,117
SHAPE02296,46.103584,11.184344,118
SHAPE02296,46.103455,11.18474,119
SHAPE02296,46.103394,11.185061,120
SHAPE02296,46.10338,11.185168,121
SHAPE02296,46.103348,11.185242,122
SHAPE02296,46.1033,11.185324,123
SHAPE02296,46.103237,11.185312,124
SHAPE02296,46.103134,11.185293,125
SHAPE02296,46.1028,11.185155,126
SHAPE02296,46.102715,11.18512,127
SHAPE02296,46.102634,11.185151,128
SHAPE02296,46.10256,11.185206,129
SHAPE02296,46.101856,11.186127,130
SHAPE02296,46.101814,11.186183,131
SHAPE02296,46.10171,11.186317,132
SHAPE02296,46.10171,11.186317,133
SHAPE02296,46.10138,11.186756,134
SHAPE02296,46.101295,11.186878,135
SHAPE02296,46.10125,11.187064,136
SHAPE02296,46.10123,11.187195,137
SHAPE02296,46.101227,11.187253,138
SHAPE02296,46.10122,11.187346,139
SHAPE02296,46.101215,11.187692,140
SHAPE02296,46.10121,11.187766,141
SHAPE02296,46.101208,11.188083,142
SHAPE02296,46.101257,11.188354,143
SHAPE02296,46.101444,11.188796,144
SHAPE02296,46.101486,11.189017,145
SHAPE02296,46.101498,11.189102,146
SHAPE02296,46.101498,11.189342,147
SHAPE02296,46.10148,11.189629,148
SHAPE02296,46.101444,11.189747,149
SHAPE02296,46.10142,11.189827,150
SHAPE02296,46.101357,11.189946,151
SHAPE02296,46.10122,11.190038,152
SHAPE02296,46.10107,11.190029,153
SHAPE02296,46.100983,11.189989,154
SHAPE02296,46.100616,11.189696,155
SHAPE02296,46.100166,11.189439,156
SHAPE02296,46.099762,11.189095,157
SHAPE02296,46.099724,11.18907,158
SHAPE02296,46.09951,11.188972,159
SHAPE02296,46.099392,11.188947,160
SHAPE02296,46.09918,11.18892,161
SHAPE02296,46.098957,11.1889,162
SHAPE02296,46.098907,11.188895,163
SHAPE02296,46.098793,11.188904,164
SHAPE02296,46.098583,11.188972,165
SHAPE02296,46.09839,11.189074,166
SHAPE02296,46.098198,11.189235,167
SHAPE02296,46.097874,11.18971,168
SHAPE02296,46.097675,11.189835,169
SHAPE02296,46.09757,11.189858,170
SHAPE02296,46.097458,11.189853,171
SHAPE02296,46.09724,11.189753,172
SHAPE02296,46.09714,11.189664,173
SHAPE02296,46.09679,11.189205,174
SHAPE02296,46.09661,11.188973,175
SHAPE02296,46.096527,11.188902,176
SHAPE02296,46.096344,11.188822,177
SHAPE02296,46.09613,11.188831,178
SHAPE02296,46.095913,11.188878,179
SHAPE02296,46.09569,11.188967,180
SHAPE02296,46.09563,11.189,181
SHAPE02296,46.09454,11.189617,182
SHAPE02296,46.094337,11.189732,183
SHAPE02296,46.094154,11.189932,184
SHAPE02296,46.09407,11.190052,185
SHAPE02296,46.093864,11.190379,186
SHAPE02296,46.093704,11.190607,187
SHAPE02296,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE02296,46.092632,11.192135,189
SHAPE02296,46.09256,11.192199,190
SHAPE02296,46.092503,11.192252,191
SHAPE02296,46.09244,11.192308,192
SHAPE02296,46.092228,11.192433,193
SHAPE02296,46.09142,11.192819,194
SHAPE02296,46.091225,11.192864,195
SHAPE02296,46.091167,11.192877,196
SHAPE02296,46.090797,11.192892,197
SHAPE02296,46.09068,11.192975,198
SHAPE02296,46.090584,11.19304,199
SHAPE02296,46.090477,11.19324,200
SHAPE02296,46.09047,11.193252,201
SHAPE02296,46.09047,11.193252,202
SHAPE02296,46.090427,11.193338,203
SHAPE02296,46.090374,11.193435,204
SHAPE02296,46.089996,11.194201,205
SHAPE02296,46.08993,11.194406,206
SHAPE02296,46.089916,11.194611,207
SHAPE02296,46.089954,11.195049,208
SHAPE02296,46.090027,11.195313,209
SHAPE02296,46.09029,11.196185,210
SHAPE02296,46.090694,11.196834,211
SHAPE02296,46.09076,11.196928,212
SHAPE02296,46.09076,11.197368,213
SHAPE02296,46.090755,11.197411,214
SHAPE02296,46.090755,11.197411,215
SHAPE02296,46.09076,11.197368,216
SHAPE02296,46.09076,11.196928,217
SHAPE02296,46.090652,11.196869,218
SHAPE02296,46.090508,11.196734,219
SHAPE02296,46.09027,11.196489,220
SHAPE02296,46.090042,11.196214,221
SHAPE02296,46.08986,11.19591,222
SHAPE02296,46.089725,11.195649,223
SHAPE02296,46.08956,11.195453,224
SHAPE02296,46.0893,11.195298,225
SHAPE02296,46.08901,11.195159,226
SHAPE02296,46.088833,11.195066,227
SHAPE02296,46.08852,11.194831,228
SHAPE02296,46.088326,11.194686,229
SHAPE02296,46.088135,11.194434,230
SHAPE02296,46.08813,11.194266,231
SHAPE02296,46.088146,11.193947,232
SHAPE02296,46.08818,11.193583,233
SHAPE02296,46.08819,11.193191,234
SHAPE02296,46.08817,11.192894,235
SHAPE02296,46.088055,11.192572,236
SHAPE02296,46.087963,11.192618,237
SHAPE02296,46.087822,11.192746,238
SHAPE02296,46.08758,11.192987,239
SHAPE02296,46.087307,11.193242,240
SHAPE02296,46.087208,11.193348,241
SHAPE02296,46.08719,11.193316,242
SHAPE02296,46.08714,11.193236,243
SHAPE02296,46.087143,11.192881,244
SHAPE02296,46.087166,11.192593,245
SHAPE02296,46.08722,11.192335,246
SHAPE02296,46.087284,11.192043,247
SHAPE02296,46.08726,11.191739,248
SHAPE02296,46.087353,11.191563,249
SHAPE02296,46.087852,11.190627,250
SHAPE02296,46.087852,11.190627,251
SHAPE02296,46.087982,11.190381,252
SHAPE02296,46.08811,11.190131,253
SHAPE02296,46.08814,11.190085,254
SHAPE02296,46.088177,11.190012,255
SHAPE02296,46.088497,11.189384,256
SHAPE02296,46.088547,11.189224,257
SHAPE02296,46.088585,11.189026,258
SHAPE02296,46.088726,11.187342,259
SHAPE02296,46.08885,11.186371,260
SHAPE02296,46.088837,11.186291,261
SHAPE02296,46.08881,11.186255,262
SHAPE02296,46.08895,11.186131,263
SHAPE02296,46.089104,11.185966,264
SHAPE02296,46.089153,11.185891,265
SHAPE02296,46.089252,11.1857,266
SHAPE02296,46.0893,11.185618,267
SHAPE02296,46.089317,11.185574,268
SHAPE02296,46.08937,11.185591,269
SHAPE02296,46.089424,11.185565,270
SHAPE02296,46.08946,11.185503,271
SHAPE02296,46.089466,11.185424,272
SHAPE02296,46.08955,11.185398,273
SHAPE02296,46.089672,11.185349,274
SHAPE02296,46.090046,11.185162,275
SHAPE02296,46.090446,11.184986,276
SHAPE02296,46.090477,11.184972,277
SHAPE02296,46.09075,11.184851,278
SHAPE02296,46.09078,11.184838,279
SHAPE02296,46.090977,11.184724,280
SHAPE02296,46.09128,11.184484,281
SHAPE02296,46.091675,11.184184,282
SHAPE02296,46.09177,11.184091,283
SHAPE02296,46.091846,11.183991,284
SHAPE02296,46.091908,11.183865,285
SHAPE02296,46.09192,11.183727,286
SHAPE02296,46.091908,11.183626,287
SHAPE02296,46.0919,11.183593,288
SHAPE02296,46.09183,11.183414,289
SHAPE02296,46.091805,11.183368,290
SHAPE02296,46.091827,11.183318,291
SHAPE02296,46.09188,11.183243,292
SHAPE02296,46.09191,11.183214,293
SHAPE02297,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02297,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE02297,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE02297,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE02297,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE02297,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE02297,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE02297,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE02297,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE02297,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE02297,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE02297,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE02297,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE02297,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE02297,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE02297,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE02297,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE02297,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE02297,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE02297,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE02297,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE02297,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE02297,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE02297,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE02297,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE02297,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE02297,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE02297,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE02297,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE02297,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE02297,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE02297,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE02297,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE02297,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE02297,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE02297,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE02297,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE02297,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE02297,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE02297,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE02297,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE02297,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE02297,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE02297,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE02297,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE02297,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE02297,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE02297,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE02297,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE02297,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE02297,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE02297,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE02297,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE02297,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE02297,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE02297,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE02297,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE02297,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE02297,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE02297,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE02297,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE02297,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE02297,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE02297,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE02297,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE02297,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE02297,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE02297,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE02297,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE02297,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE02297,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE02297,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE02297,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE02297,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE02297,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE02297,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE02297,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE02297,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE02297,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE02297,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE02297,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE02297,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE02297,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE02297,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE02297,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE02297,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE02297,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE02297,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE02297,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE02297,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE02297,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE02297,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE02297,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE02297,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE02297,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE02297,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE02297,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE02297,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE02297,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE02297,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE02297,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE02297,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE02297,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE02297,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE02297,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE02297,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE02297,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE02297,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE02297,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE02297,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE02297,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE02297,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE02297,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE02297,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE02297,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE02297,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE02297,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE02297,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE02297,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE02297,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE02297,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE02297,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE02297,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE02297,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE02297,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE02297,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE02297,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE02297,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE02297,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE02297,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE02297,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE02297,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE02297,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE02297,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE02297,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE02297,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE02297,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE02297,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE02297,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE02297,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE02297,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE02297,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE02297,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE02297,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE02297,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE02297,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE02297,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE02297,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE02297,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE02297,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE02297,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE02297,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE02297,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE02297,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE02297,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE02297,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE02297,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE02297,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE02297,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE02297,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE02297,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE02297,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE02297,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE02297,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE02297,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE02297,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE02297,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE02297,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE02297,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE02297,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE02297,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE02297,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE02297,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE02297,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE02297,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE02297,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE02297,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE02297,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE02297,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE02297,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE02297,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE02297,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE02297,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE02297,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE02297,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE02297,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE02297,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE02297,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE02297,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE02297,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE02297,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE02297,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE02297,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE02297,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE02297,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE02297,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE02297,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE02297,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE02297,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE02297,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE02297,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE02297,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE02297,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE02297,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE02297,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE02297,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE02297,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE02297,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE02297,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE02297,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE02297,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE02297,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE02297,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE02297,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE02297,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE02297,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE02297,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE02297,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE02297,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE02297,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE02297,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE02297,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE02297,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE02297,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE02297,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE02297,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE02297,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE02297,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE02297,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE02297,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE02297,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE02297,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE02297,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE02297,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE02297,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE02297,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE02297,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE02297,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE02297,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE02297,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE02297,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE02297,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE02297,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE02297,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE02297,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE02297,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE02297,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE02297,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE02297,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE02297,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE02297,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE02297,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE02297,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE02297,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE02297,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE02297,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE02297,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE02297,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE02297,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE02297,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE02297,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE02297,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE02297,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE02297,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE02297,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE02297,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE02297,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE02297,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE02297,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE02297,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE02297,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE02297,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE02297,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE02297,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE02297,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE02297,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE02297,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE02297,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE02297,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE02297,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE02297,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE02297,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE02297,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE02297,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE02297,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE02297,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE02297,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE02297,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE02297,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE02297,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE02297,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE02297,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE02297,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE02297,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE02297,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE02297,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE02297,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE02297,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE02297,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE02297,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE02297,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE02297,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE02297,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE02297,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE02297,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE02297,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE02297,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE02297,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE02297,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE02297,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE02297,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE02297,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE02297,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE02297,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE02297,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE02297,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE02297,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE02297,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE02297,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE02297,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE02297,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE02297,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE02297,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE02297,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE02297,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE02297,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE02297,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE02297,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE02297,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE02297,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE02297,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE02297,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE02297,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE02297,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE02297,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE02297,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE02297,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE02297,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE02297,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE02297,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE02297,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE02297,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE02297,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE02297,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE02297,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE02297,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE02297,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE02297,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE02297,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE02297,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE02297,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE02297,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE02297,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE02297,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE02297,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE02297,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE02297,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE02297,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE02297,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE02297,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE02297,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE02297,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE02297,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE02297,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE02297,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE02297,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE02297,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE02297,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE02297,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE02297,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE02297,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE02297,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE02297,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE02297,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE02297,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE02297,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE02297,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE02297,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE02297,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE02297,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE02297,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE02297,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE02297,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE02297,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE02297,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE02297,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE02297,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE02297,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE02297,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE02297,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE02297,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE02297,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE02297,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE02297,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE02297,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE02297,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE02297,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE02297,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE02297,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE02297,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE02297,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE02297,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE02297,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE02297,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE02297,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE02297,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE02297,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE02297,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE02297,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE02297,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE02297,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE02297,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE02297,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE02297,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE02297,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE02297,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE02297,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE02297,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE02297,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE02297,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE02297,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE02297,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE02297,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE02297,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE02297,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE02297,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE02297,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE02297,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE02297,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE02297,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE02297,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE02297,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE02297,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE02297,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE02297,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE02297,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE02297,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE02297,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE02297,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE02297,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE02297,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE02297,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE02297,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE02297,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE02297,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE02297,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE02297,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE02297,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE02297,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE02297,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE02297,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE02297,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE02297,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE02297,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE02297,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE02297,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE02297,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE02297,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE02297,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE02297,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE02297,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE02297,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE02297,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE02297,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE02297,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE02297,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE02297,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE02297,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE02297,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE02297,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE02297,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE02297,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE02297,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE02297,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE02297,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE02297,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE02297,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE02297,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE02297,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE02297,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE02297,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE02297,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE02297,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE02297,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE02297,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE02297,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE02297,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE02297,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE02297,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE02297,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE02297,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE02297,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE02297,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE02297,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE02297,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE02297,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE02297,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE02297,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE02297,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE02297,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE02297,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE02297,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE02297,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE02297,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE02297,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE02297,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE02297,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE02297,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE02297,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE02297,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE02297,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE02297,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE02297,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE02297,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE02297,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE02297,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE02297,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE02297,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE02297,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE02297,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE02297,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE02297,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE02297,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE02297,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE02297,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE02297,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE02297,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE02297,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE02297,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE02297,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE02297,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE02297,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE02297,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE02297,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE02297,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE02297,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE02297,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE02297,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE02297,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE02297,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE02297,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE02297,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE02297,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE02297,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE02297,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE02297,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE02297,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE02297,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE02297,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE02297,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE02297,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE02297,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE02297,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE02297,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE02297,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE02297,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE02297,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE02297,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE02297,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE02297,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE02297,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE02297,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE02297,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE02297,46.384705,11.095662,564
SHAPE02297,46.384747,11.095762,565
SHAPE02297,46.384815,11.095869,566
SHAPE02297,46.384907,11.095967,567
SHAPE02297,46.38511,11.09613,568
SHAPE02297,46.38559,11.096459,569
SHAPE02297,46.385933,11.096741,570
SHAPE02297,46.38605,11.096835,571
SHAPE02297,46.38654,11.097158,572
SHAPE02297,46.38704,11.097457,573
SHAPE02297,46.3876,11.097751,574
SHAPE02297,46.387844,11.097834,575
SHAPE02297,46.388046,11.097875,576
SHAPE02297,46.38825,11.097928,577
SHAPE02297,46.388573,11.098042,578
SHAPE02297,46.38871,11.098112,579
SHAPE02297,46.388824,11.098197,580
SHAPE02297,46.38899,11.098398,581
SHAPE02297,46.38912,11.098622,582
SHAPE02297,46.389256,11.098951,583
SHAPE02297,46.389366,11.09933,584
SHAPE02297,46.389416,11.09956,585
SHAPE02297,46.389446,11.09972,586
SHAPE02297,46.38946,11.099929,587
SHAPE02297,46.38945,11.100255,588
SHAPE02297,46.38946,11.100485,589
SHAPE02297,46.389503,11.100729,590
SHAPE02297,46.389572,11.100912,591
SHAPE02297,46.38965,11.101065,592
SHAPE02297,46.389805,11.101311,593
SHAPE02297,46.39031,11.102055,594
SHAPE02297,46.39036,11.102153,595
SHAPE02297,46.390446,11.102335,596
SHAPE02297,46.39056,11.102617,597
SHAPE02297,46.390636,11.102958,598
SHAPE02297,46.39066,11.103289,599
SHAPE02297,46.390663,11.104085,600
SHAPE02297,46.390644,11.104489,601
SHAPE02297,46.390583,11.104832,602
SHAPE02297,46.390503,11.105099,603
SHAPE02297,46.39039,11.105375,604
SHAPE02297,46.389606,11.107231,605
SHAPE02297,46.38944,11.107692,606
SHAPE02297,46.38934,11.108112,607
SHAPE02297,46.389286,11.108528,608
SHAPE02297,46.389267,11.108922,609
SHAPE02297,46.389275,11.109309,610
SHAPE02297,46.38931,11.110502,611
SHAPE02297,46.38933,11.112051,612
SHAPE02297,46.38937,11.11356,613
SHAPE02297,46.38939,11.113934,614
SHAPE02297,46.389423,11.114183,615
SHAPE02297,46.389492,11.114422,616
SHAPE02297,46.389584,11.114677,617
SHAPE02297,46.389694,11.114882,618
SHAPE02297,46.3898,11.115058,619
SHAPE02297,46.38994,11.115226,620
SHAPE02297,46.39008,11.115366,621
SHAPE02297,46.390373,11.115632,622
SHAPE02297,46.390953,11.116137,623
SHAPE02297,46.391087,11.116256,624
SHAPE02297,46.39158,11.116677,625
SHAPE02297,46.391865,11.116931,626
SHAPE02297,46.392,11.117064,627
SHAPE02297,46.392094,11.117187,628
SHAPE02297,46.392197,11.117347,629
SHAPE02297,46.392284,11.117544,630
SHAPE02297,46.392372,11.117794,631
SHAPE02297,46.39243,11.117964,632
SHAPE02297,46.392475,11.118061,633
SHAPE02297,46.392494,11.118093,634
SHAPE02297,46.39261,11.118298,635
SHAPE02297,46.392673,11.118389,636
SHAPE02297,46.392796,11.118563,637
SHAPE02297,46.392937,11.118764,638
SHAPE02297,46.393055,11.118984,639
SHAPE02297,46.39307,11.119022,640
SHAPE02297,46.39314,11.119164,641
SHAPE02297,46.39317,11.119226,642
SHAPE02297,46.393257,11.119424,643
SHAPE02297,46.39337,11.119625,644
SHAPE02297,46.393433,11.119724,645
SHAPE02297,46.393482,11.119781,646
SHAPE02297,46.393524,11.119821,647
SHAPE02297,46.393566,11.119849,648
SHAPE02297,46.393604,11.119857,649
SHAPE02297,46.393635,11.119855,650
SHAPE02297,46.39366,11.119852,651
SHAPE02297,46.393677,11.11985,652
SHAPE02297,46.393784,11.119845,653
SHAPE02297,46.39392,11.119885,654
SHAPE02297,46.394035,11.119932,655
SHAPE02297,46.39422,11.120012,656
SHAPE02297,46.394295,11.12008,657
SHAPE02297,46.39434,11.120128,658
SHAPE02297,46.394394,11.120202,659
SHAPE02297,46.394485,11.120335,660
SHAPE02297,46.39457,11.120429,661
SHAPE02297,46.394707,11.12058,662
SHAPE02297,46.394707,11.12058,663
SHAPE02297,46.394768,11.120645,664
SHAPE02297,46.394802,11.120683,665
SHAPE02297,46.39502,11.120906,666
SHAPE02297,46.395096,11.120983,667
SHAPE02297,46.395275,11.12119,668
SHAPE02297,46.39536,11.121321,669
SHAPE02297,46.39542,11.121412,670
SHAPE02297,46.39553,11.121589,671
SHAPE02297,46.395607,11.121712,672
SHAPE02297,46.395657,11.121798,673
SHAPE02297,46.395695,11.121855,674
SHAPE02297,46.39588,11.12216,675
SHAPE02297,46.39592,11.122223,676
SHAPE02297,46.396366,11.122914,677
SHAPE02297,46.396847,11.123638,678
SHAPE02297,46.39726,11.124292,679
SHAPE02297,46.397293,11.124345,680
SHAPE02297,46.3978,11.125162,681
SHAPE02297,46.39814,11.125693,682
SHAPE02297,46.398266,11.125873,683
SHAPE02297,46.39839,11.126035,684
SHAPE02297,46.39897,11.126641,685
SHAPE02297,46.399265,11.126934,686
SHAPE02297,46.39932,11.126988,687
SHAPE02297,46.39932,11.126988,688
SHAPE02297,46.399555,11.127229,689
SHAPE02297,46.399784,11.127454,690
SHAPE02297,46.39982,11.127486,691
SHAPE02297,46.39999,11.12765,692
SHAPE02297,46.400486,11.128084,693
SHAPE02297,46.40087,11.128433,694
SHAPE02297,46.401154,11.128675,695
SHAPE02297,46.401154,11.128675,696
SHAPE02297,46.40118,11.128699,697
SHAPE02297,46.40121,11.128726,698
SHAPE02297,46.402187,11.129569,699
SHAPE02297,46.402355,11.129712,700
SHAPE02297,46.40268,11.129992,701
SHAPE02297,46.402794,11.130111,702
SHAPE02297,46.402874,11.130258,703
SHAPE02297,46.402935,11.13041,704
SHAPE02297,46.402966,11.130621,705
SHAPE02297,46.402966,11.130821,706
SHAPE02297,46.40294,11.130988,707
SHAPE02297,46.402878,11.131207,708
SHAPE02297,46.402836,11.131441,709
SHAPE02297,46.402813,11.131601,710
SHAPE02297,46.402817,11.131804,711
SHAPE02297,46.402855,11.131981,712
SHAPE02297,46.40293,11.132146,713
SHAPE02297,46.40293,11.132146,714
SHAPE02297,46.403015,11.132236,715
SHAPE02297,46.40411,11.133317,716
SHAPE02297,46.40457,11.133762,717
SHAPE02297,46.404766,11.133971,718
SHAPE02297,46.404926,11.134166,719
SHAPE02297,46.405006,11.134284,720
SHAPE02297,46.405197,11.134533,721
SHAPE02297,46.405205,11.13454,722
SHAPE02297,46.405224,11.134564,723
SHAPE02297,46.405556,11.135028,724
SHAPE02297,46.405815,11.135388,725
SHAPE02297,46.405815,11.135388,726
SHAPE02297,46.405888,11.135492,727
SHAPE02297,46.406143,11.135841,728
SHAPE02297,46.406284,11.136031,729
SHAPE02297,46.4067,11.136541,730
SHAPE02297,46.406876,11.136728,731
SHAPE02297,46.407066,11.136812,732
SHAPE02297,46.407066,11.136846,733
SHAPE02297,46.40707,11.136877,734
SHAPE02297,46.40708,11.136906,735
SHAPE02297,46.407097,11.136929,736
SHAPE02297,46.40712,11.136943,737
SHAPE02297,46.407143,11.136949,738
SHAPE02297,46.40717,11.136941,739
SHAPE02297,46.407192,11.136922,740
SHAPE02297,46.407207,11.136893,741
SHAPE02297,46.40722,11.136858,742
SHAPE02297,46.407284,11.136887,743
SHAPE02297,46.407475,11.136939,744
SHAPE02297,46.40771,11.136923,745
SHAPE02297,46.407837,11.136918,746
SHAPE02297,46.4079,11.136941,747
SHAPE02297,46.407948,11.136957,748
SHAPE02297,46.40811,11.137037,749
SHAPE02297,46.408268,11.137136,750
SHAPE02297,46.408302,11.137154,751
SHAPE02297,46.408413,11.137217,752
SHAPE02297,46.40855,11.137276,753
SHAPE02297,46.408863,11.137362,754
SHAPE02297,46.408882,11.137365,755
SHAPE02297,46.409172,11.137445,756
SHAPE02297,46.409275,11.137479,757
SHAPE02297,46.409348,11.137511,758
SHAPE02297,46.409348,11.137511,759
SHAPE02297,46.409435,11.137566,760
SHAPE02297,46.409496,11.13759,761
SHAPE02297,46.40955,11.137593,762
SHAPE02297,46.409878,11.137623,763
SHAPE02297,46.41006,11.137647,764
SHAPE02297,46.410156,11.137667,765
SHAPE02297,46.410297,11.137713,766
SHAPE02297,46.410393,11.137778,767
SHAPE02297,46.41048,11.137879,768
SHAPE02297,46.41068,11.138183,769
SHAPE02297,46.41079,11.138388,770
SHAPE02297,46.41097,11.138576,771
SHAPE02297,46.411022,11.138628,772
SHAPE02297,46.41102,11.138651,773
SHAPE02297,46.411015,11.138676,774
SHAPE02297,46.411015,11.1387,775
SHAPE02297,46.41102,11.138724,776
SHAPE02297,46.411034,11.13875,777
SHAPE02297,46.41105,11.138769,778
SHAPE02297,46.411068,11.138781,779
SHAPE02297,46.41109,11.138783,780
SHAPE02297,46.41111,11.138775,781
SHAPE02297,46.411125,11.138762,782
SHAPE02297,46.41114,11.138741,783
SHAPE02297,46.411148,11.138718,784
SHAPE02297,46.41115,11.138691,785
SHAPE02297,46.411285,11.138791,786
SHAPE02297,46.411507,11.13898,787
SHAPE02297,46.411667,11.139116,788
SHAPE02297,46.411808,11.139213,789
SHAPE02297,46.41194,11.139283,790
SHAPE02297,46.412544,11.139491,791
SHAPE02297,46.41266,11.139532,792
SHAPE02297,46.412964,11.139627,793
SHAPE02297,46.412964,11.139627,794
SHAPE02297,46.413097,11.139669,795
SHAPE02297,46.41343,11.139738,796
SHAPE02297,46.41415,11.139743,797
SHAPE02297,46.4144,11.139728,798
SHAPE02297,46.4146,11.139724,799
SHAPE02297,46.41478,11.139741,800
SHAPE02297,46.414963,11.139803,801
SHAPE02297,46.415016,11.139816,802
SHAPE02297,46.415592,11.139986,803
SHAPE02297,46.415646,11.140002,804
SHAPE02297,46.415646,11.140002,805
SHAPE02297,46.41575,11.140034,806
SHAPE02297,46.415802,11.140051,807
SHAPE02297,46.41616,11.140161,808
SHAPE02297,46.416443,11.14024,809
SHAPE02297,46.416794,11.140348,810
SHAPE02297,46.417023,11.140394,811
SHAPE02297,46.417202,11.140427,812
SHAPE02297,46.417534,11.140431,813
SHAPE02297,46.417774,11.140412,814
SHAPE02297,46.417828,11.14041,815
SHAPE02297,46.41796,11.140415,816
SHAPE02297,46.418186,11.140485,817
SHAPE02297,46.418358,11.140591,818
SHAPE02297,46.41852,11.140651,819
SHAPE02297,46.418587,11.140655,820
SHAPE02297,46.418613,11.140651,821
SHAPE02297,46.418613,11.140651,822
SHAPE02297,46.418835,11.14062,823
SHAPE02297,46.418945,11.140607,824
SHAPE02297,46.419025,11.140605,825
SHAPE02297,46.419163,11.14061,826
SHAPE02297,46.419415,11.140675,827
SHAPE02297,46.41972,11.140785,828
SHAPE02297,46.41983,11.140857,829
SHAPE02297,46.419865,11.140903,830
SHAPE02297,46.419895,11.140964,831
SHAPE02297,46.419945,11.140928,832
SHAPE02297,46.420048,11.140909,833
SHAPE02297,46.42033,11.140919,834
SHAPE02297,46.420418,11.140923,835
SHAPE02297,46.421104,11.1409,836
SHAPE02297,46.421555,11.140991,837
SHAPE02297,46.421974,11.141143,838
SHAPE02297,46.422325,11.141248,839
SHAPE02297,46.422596,11.141277,840
SHAPE02297,46.4233,11.141293,841
SHAPE02297,46.42355,11.141346,842
SHAPE02297,46.423794,11.141435,843
SHAPE02297,46.423916,11.141487,844
SHAPE02297,46.423916,11.141487,845
SHAPE02297,46.424454,11.141721,846
SHAPE02297,46.424717,11.141803,847
SHAPE02297,46.424934,11.141865,848
SHAPE02297,46.425232,11.141921,849
SHAPE02297,46.425682,11.141925,850
SHAPE02297,46.425865,11.141916,851
SHAPE02297,46.4261,11.141904,852
SHAPE02297,46.42649,11.141885,853
SHAPE02297,46.4268,11.141861,854
SHAPE02297,46.426846,11.14185,855
SHAPE02297,46.426914,11.141835,856
SHAPE02297,46.426914,11.141835,857
SHAPE02297,46.42711,11.141793,858
SHAPE02297,46.427307,11.141727,859
SHAPE02297,46.427788,11.141567,860
SHAPE02297,46.42806,11.141438,861
SHAPE02297,46.42835,11.141241,862
SHAPE02297,46.428585,11.141062,863
SHAPE02297,46.428753,11.140982,864
SHAPE02297,46.42894,11.14096,865
SHAPE02297,46.429115,11.140976,866
SHAPE02297,46.429703,11.141016,867
SHAPE02297,46.429825,11.140998,868
SHAPE02297,46.429928,11.140962,869
SHAPE02297,46.43001,11.140917,870
SHAPE02297,46.430084,11.140869,871
SHAPE02297,46.430218,11.140734,872
SHAPE02297,46.430386,11.140541,873
SHAPE02297,46.430557,11.140416,874
SHAPE02297,46.430744,11.140361,875
SHAPE02297,46.430885,11.140355,876
SHAPE02297,46.43103,11.140389,877
SHAPE02297,46.43168,11.140659,878
SHAPE02297,46.431927,11.140755,879
SHAPE02297,46.431984,11.140781,880
SHAPE02297,46.431995,11.140722,881
SHAPE02297,46.432022,11.140676,882
SHAPE02297,46.432346,11.140644,883
SHAPE02297,46.432346,11.140644,884
SHAPE02297,46.432377,11.140641,885
SHAPE02297,46.43249,11.140614,886
SHAPE02297,46.432632,11.140561,887
SHAPE02297,46.432827,11.140458,888
SHAPE02297,46.434055,11.139729,889
SHAPE02297,46.434307,11.139603,890
SHAPE02297,46.43448,11.139515,891
SHAPE02297,46.43516,11.139297,892
SHAPE02297,46.435757,11.139057,893
SHAPE02297,46.436268,11.138829,894
SHAPE02297,46.436478,11.138726,895
SHAPE02297,46.43662,11.138625,896
SHAPE02297,46.436832,11.138468,897
SHAPE02297,46.436897,11.138416,898
SHAPE02297,46.437,11.138329,899
SHAPE02297,46.43706,11.138259,900
SHAPE02297,46.43711,11.138157,901
SHAPE02297,46.437252,11.137802,902
SHAPE02297,46.43726,11.137776,903
SHAPE02302,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02302,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02302,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02302,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02302,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02302,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02302,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02302,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02302,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02302,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02302,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02302,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02302,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02302,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02302,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02302,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02302,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02302,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02302,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02302,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02302,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02302,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02302,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02302,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02302,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02302,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02302,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02302,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02302,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02302,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02302,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02302,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02302,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02302,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02302,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02302,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02302,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02302,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02302,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02302,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02302,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02302,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02302,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02302,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02302,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02302,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02302,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02302,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE02302,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE02302,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE02302,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE02302,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE02302,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE02302,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE02302,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE02302,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE02302,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE02302,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE02302,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE02302,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE02302,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE02302,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE02302,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE02302,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE02302,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE02302,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE02302,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE02302,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE02302,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE02302,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE02302,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE02302,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE02302,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE02302,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE02302,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE02302,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE02302,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE02302,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE02302,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE02302,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE02302,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE02302,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE02302,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE02302,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE02302,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE02302,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE02302,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE02302,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE02302,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE02302,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE02302,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE02302,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE02302,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE02302,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE02302,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE02302,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE02302,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE02302,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE02302,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE02302,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE02302,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE02302,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE02302,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE02302,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE02302,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE02302,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE02302,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE02302,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE02302,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE02302,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE02302,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE02302,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE02302,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE02302,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE02302,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE02302,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE02302,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE02302,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE02302,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE02302,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE02302,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE02302,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE02302,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE02302,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE02302,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE02302,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE02302,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE02302,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE02302,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE02302,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE02302,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE02302,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE02302,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE02302,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE02302,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE02302,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE02302,46.287437,11.435822,137
SHAPE02302,46.28742,11.435795,138
SHAPE02302,46.28724,11.435546,139
SHAPE02302,46.28709,11.435304,140
SHAPE02302,46.287086,11.435059,141
SHAPE02302,46.28712,11.434875,142
SHAPE02302,46.287235,11.434604,143
SHAPE02302,46.287323,11.434402,144
SHAPE02302,46.287403,11.434238,145
SHAPE02302,46.287422,11.434116,146
SHAPE02302,46.287395,11.434006,147
SHAPE02302,46.287323,11.433941,148
SHAPE02302,46.28697,11.433733,149
SHAPE02302,46.286884,11.433661,150
SHAPE02302,46.286827,11.433579,151
SHAPE02302,46.286777,11.433475,152
SHAPE02302,46.28675,11.433322,153
SHAPE02302,46.28675,11.4331,154
SHAPE02302,46.286766,11.432319,155
SHAPE02302,46.28676,11.432104,156
SHAPE02302,46.286743,11.431983,157
SHAPE02302,46.28669,11.431875,158
SHAPE02302,46.286613,11.431775,159
SHAPE02302,46.28652,11.431682,160
SHAPE02302,46.28638,11.431539,161
SHAPE02302,46.286324,11.431402,162
SHAPE02302,46.286285,11.431299,163
SHAPE02302,46.28626,11.431124,164
SHAPE02302,46.286247,11.430908,165
SHAPE02302,46.28617,11.42902,166
SHAPE02302,46.286163,11.428802,167
SHAPE02302,46.28615,11.428492,168
SHAPE02302,46.28618,11.428338,169
SHAPE02302,46.286213,11.428191,170
SHAPE02302,46.286285,11.428048,171
SHAPE02302,46.286644,11.427518,172
SHAPE02302,46.286682,11.427443,173
SHAPE02302,46.286705,11.427346,174
SHAPE02302,46.2867,11.427232,175
SHAPE02302,46.28667,11.426952,176
SHAPE02302,46.28668,11.426838,177
SHAPE02302,46.286694,11.426709,178
SHAPE02302,46.28673,11.426598,179
SHAPE02302,46.286793,11.426483,180
SHAPE02302,46.28722,11.426111,181
SHAPE02302,46.28731,11.426054,182
SHAPE02302,46.287415,11.426018,183
SHAPE02302,46.28751,11.426025,184
SHAPE02302,46.287663,11.426089,185
SHAPE02302,46.287743,11.426165,186
SHAPE02302,46.287827,11.426283,187
SHAPE02302,46.287914,11.426619,188
SHAPE02302,46.287884,11.428466,189
SHAPE02302,46.28789,11.428643,190
SHAPE02302,46.28789,11.428643,191
SHAPE02302,46.287907,11.428969,192
SHAPE02302,46.28795,11.429158,193
SHAPE02302,46.28824,11.430029,194
SHAPE02302,46.288544,11.430694,195
SHAPE02302,46.28859,11.430799,196
SHAPE02302,46.2888,11.431314,197
SHAPE02302,46.288822,11.431435,198
SHAPE02302,46.288822,11.431435,199
SHAPE02302,46.288837,11.431519,200
SHAPE02302,46.28903,11.432315,201
SHAPE02302,46.28911,11.432584,202
SHAPE02302,46.28928,11.433026,203
SHAPE02302,46.2894,11.433531,204
SHAPE02302,46.28945,11.433617,205
SHAPE02302,46.2895,11.433663,206
SHAPE02302,46.289555,11.433649,207
SHAPE02302,46.28974,11.433337,208
SHAPE02302,46.289795,11.433135,209
SHAPE02302,46.289837,11.433028,210
SHAPE02302,46.28989,11.43309,211
SHAPE02302,46.28992,11.433132,212
SHAPE02302,46.289932,11.433177,213
SHAPE02302,46.289932,11.433177,214
SHAPE02302,46.28992,11.433132,215
SHAPE02302,46.28989,11.43309,216
SHAPE02302,46.289837,11.433028,217
SHAPE02302,46.289795,11.433135,218
SHAPE02302,46.28974,11.433337,219
SHAPE02302,46.289555,11.433649,220
SHAPE02302,46.2895,11.433663,221
SHAPE02302,46.28945,11.433617,222
SHAPE02302,46.2894,11.433531,223
SHAPE02302,46.28928,11.433026,224
SHAPE02302,46.28911,11.432584,225
SHAPE02302,46.28903,11.432315,226
SHAPE02302,46.288837,11.431519,227
SHAPE02302,46.2888,11.431314,228
SHAPE02302,46.28859,11.430799,229
SHAPE02302,46.288544,11.430694,230
SHAPE02302,46.28824,11.430029,231
SHAPE02302,46.28795,11.429158,232
SHAPE02302,46.287907,11.428969,233
SHAPE02302,46.287884,11.428466,234
SHAPE02302,46.287914,11.426619,235
SHAPE02302,46.287827,11.426283,236
SHAPE02302,46.287743,11.426165,237
SHAPE02302,46.287663,11.426089,238
SHAPE02302,46.28751,11.426025,239
SHAPE02302,46.287415,11.426018,240
SHAPE02302,46.28731,11.426054,241
SHAPE02302,46.28722,11.426111,242
SHAPE02302,46.286793,11.426483,243
SHAPE02302,46.28673,11.426598,244
SHAPE02302,46.286694,11.426709,245
SHAPE02302,46.28668,11.426838,246
SHAPE02302,46.28667,11.426952,247
SHAPE02302,46.2867,11.427232,248
SHAPE02302,46.286705,11.427346,249
SHAPE02302,46.286682,11.427443,250
SHAPE02302,46.286644,11.427518,251
SHAPE02302,46.286285,11.428048,252
SHAPE02302,46.286213,11.428191,253
SHAPE02302,46.28618,11.428338,254
SHAPE02302,46.28615,11.428492,255
SHAPE02302,46.286163,11.428802,256
SHAPE02302,46.28617,11.42902,257
SHAPE02302,46.286247,11.430908,258
SHAPE02302,46.28626,11.431124,259
SHAPE02302,46.286285,11.431299,260
SHAPE02302,46.286324,11.431402,261
SHAPE02302,46.28638,11.431539,262
SHAPE02302,46.28652,11.431682,263
SHAPE02302,46.286613,11.431775,264
SHAPE02302,46.28669,11.431875,265
SHAPE02302,46.286743,11.431983,266
SHAPE02302,46.28676,11.432104,267
SHAPE02302,46.286766,11.432319,268
SHAPE02302,46.28675,11.4331,269
SHAPE02302,46.28675,11.433322,270
SHAPE02302,46.286777,11.433475,271
SHAPE02302,46.286827,11.433579,272
SHAPE02302,46.286884,11.433661,273
SHAPE02302,46.28697,11.433733,274
SHAPE02302,46.287323,11.433941,275
SHAPE02302,46.287395,11.434006,276
SHAPE02302,46.287422,11.434116,277
SHAPE02302,46.287304,11.434255,278
SHAPE02302,46.287174,11.434233,279
SHAPE02302,46.287018,11.434158,280
SHAPE02302,46.28699,11.434114,281
SHAPE02302,46.28682,11.433933,282
SHAPE02302,46.2866,11.433744,283
SHAPE02302,46.28649,11.433513,284
SHAPE02302,46.28647,11.433303,285
SHAPE02302,46.286453,11.433002,286
SHAPE02302,46.286407,11.432816,287
SHAPE02302,46.286316,11.43269,288
SHAPE02302,46.285995,11.432527,289
SHAPE02302,46.285862,11.432356,290
SHAPE02302,46.28566,11.431929,291
SHAPE02302,46.285507,11.431592,292
SHAPE02302,46.28537,11.431168,293
SHAPE02302,46.28525,11.429355,294
SHAPE02302,46.285202,11.429025,295
SHAPE02302,46.285156,11.428688,296
SHAPE02302,46.28504,11.427987,297
SHAPE02302,46.28497,11.427688,298
SHAPE02302,46.284935,11.427392,299
SHAPE02302,46.284843,11.427167,300
SHAPE02302,46.284798,11.427023,301
SHAPE02302,46.284782,11.426881,302
SHAPE02302,46.28479,11.426767,303
SHAPE02302,46.284813,11.42663,304
SHAPE02302,46.28486,11.426503,305
SHAPE02302,46.284897,11.426416,306
SHAPE02302,46.285004,11.42624,307
SHAPE02302,46.285168,11.426017,308
SHAPE02302,46.28522,11.425947,309
SHAPE02302,46.285263,11.42587,310
SHAPE02302,46.285328,11.425683,311
SHAPE02302,46.28542,11.425444,312
SHAPE02302,46.28547,11.425326,313
SHAPE02302,46.285503,11.425269,314
SHAPE02302,46.285763,11.424892,315
SHAPE02302,46.285816,11.424816,316
SHAPE02302,46.285866,11.424752,317
SHAPE02302,46.28593,11.424703,318
SHAPE02302,46.28606,11.424628,319
SHAPE02302,46.286213,11.424544,320
SHAPE02302,46.28657,11.424375,321
SHAPE02302,46.286625,11.424333,322
SHAPE02302,46.286694,11.424273,323
SHAPE02302,46.286755,11.424203,324
SHAPE02302,46.28683,11.424095,325
SHAPE02302,46.287464,11.423064,326
SHAPE02302,46.28751,11.422966,327
SHAPE02302,46.28753,11.42291,328
SHAPE02302,46.287544,11.422831,329
SHAPE02302,46.28755,11.422728,330
SHAPE02302,46.28754,11.422389,331
SHAPE02302,46.287537,11.422147,332
SHAPE02302,46.287548,11.422034,333
SHAPE02302,46.287567,11.421956,334
SHAPE02302,46.287598,11.421879,335
SHAPE02302,46.28767,11.421751,336
SHAPE02302,46.287758,11.421566,337
SHAPE02302,46.287815,11.421394,338
SHAPE02302,46.287838,11.421308,339
SHAPE02302,46.287853,11.421216,340
SHAPE02302,46.287857,11.421028,341
SHAPE02302,46.287865,11.420823,342
SHAPE02302,46.28789,11.420685,343
SHAPE02302,46.28791,11.420609,344
SHAPE02302,46.28794,11.420512,345
SHAPE02302,46.28799,11.420423,346
SHAPE02302,46.288044,11.420362,347
SHAPE02302,46.288124,11.420281,348
SHAPE02302,46.288284,11.420177,349
SHAPE02302,46.28844,11.420101,350
SHAPE02302,46.28879,11.419984,351
SHAPE02302,46.288887,11.419957,352
SHAPE02302,46.288963,11.419939,353
SHAPE02302,46.28916,11.419915,354
SHAPE02302,46.28927,11.419891,355
SHAPE02302,46.289318,11.419868,356
SHAPE02302,46.289383,11.419842,357
SHAPE02302,46.28944,11.419781,358
SHAPE02302,46.28949,11.41971,359
SHAPE02302,46.289566,11.41958,360
SHAPE02302,46.289715,11.419357,361
SHAPE02302,46.289803,11.419236,362
SHAPE02302,46.289906,11.419048,363
SHAPE02302,46.290478,11.418961,364
SHAPE02302,46.29139,11.418761,365
SHAPE02302,46.291496,11.418584,366
SHAPE02302,46.291813,11.41855,367
SHAPE02302,46.29261,11.418261,368
SHAPE02302,46.29294,11.418085,369
SHAPE02302,46.293167,11.417846,370
SHAPE02302,46.29314,11.417325,371
SHAPE02302,46.293167,11.417002,372
SHAPE02302,46.29326,11.416735,373
SHAPE02302,46.293625,11.41608,374
SHAPE02302,46.293716,11.415758,375
SHAPE02302,46.29373,11.415251,376
SHAPE02302,46.293907,11.414371,377
SHAPE02302,46.294113,11.413675,378
SHAPE02302,46.294254,11.413195,379
SHAPE02302,46.294376,11.412629,380
SHAPE02302,46.294533,11.412313,381
SHAPE02302,46.294704,11.412033,382
SHAPE02302,46.294956,11.41159,383
SHAPE02302,46.295204,11.411151,384
SHAPE02302,46.295296,11.410966,385
SHAPE02302,46.295433,11.410725,386
SHAPE02302,46.29559,11.410458,387
SHAPE02302,46.295864,11.410118,388
SHAPE02302,46.29623,11.409753,389
SHAPE02302,46.29638,11.409368,390
SHAPE02302,46.2967,11.408727,391
SHAPE02302,46.296997,11.408472,392
SHAPE02302,46.29752,11.40819,393
SHAPE02302,46.29761,11.408045,394
SHAPE02302,46.297813,11.407562,395
SHAPE02302,46.297947,11.407428,396
SHAPE02302,46.298203,11.407218,397
SHAPE02302,46.299004,11.40622,398
SHAPE02302,46.299484,11.406016,399
SHAPE02302,46.29973,11.405765,400
SHAPE02302,46.299988,11.405566,401
SHAPE02302,46.300186,11.405293,402
SHAPE02302,46.300343,11.405077,403
SHAPE02302,46.300636,11.404673,404
SHAPE02302,46.301147,11.404226,405
SHAPE02302,46.30119,11.404054,406
SHAPE02307,46.158173,11.140368,1
SHAPE02307,46.158287,11.140203,2
SHAPE02307,46.15836,11.140109,3
SHAPE02307,46.158512,11.139892,4
SHAPE02307,46.158653,11.139788,5
SHAPE02307,46.1588,11.13946,6
SHAPE02307,46.158775,11.139137,7
SHAPE02307,46.15872,11.138901,8
SHAPE02307,46.15865,11.138759,9
SHAPE02307,46.15852,11.138418,10
SHAPE02307,46.158463,11.137918,11
SHAPE02307,46.158463,11.137342,12
SHAPE02307,46.158577,11.137068,13
SHAPE02307,46.15894,11.136552,14
SHAPE02307,46.15897,11.136349,15
SHAPE02307,46.158943,11.136166,16
SHAPE02307,46.15855,11.135783,17
SHAPE02307,46.158466,11.135633,18
SHAPE02307,46.158455,11.135524,19
SHAPE02307,46.158474,11.135451,20
SHAPE02307,46.158497,11.135405,21
SHAPE02307,46.15855,11.135372,22
SHAPE02307,46.15861,11.135305,23
SHAPE02307,46.158665,11.135164,24
SHAPE02307,46.1587,11.134925,25
SHAPE02307,46.15869,11.134418,26
SHAPE02307,46.158745,11.134365,27
SHAPE02307,46.158844,11.134381,28
SHAPE02307,46.158966,11.13454,29
SHAPE02307,46.159218,11.135006,30
SHAPE02307,46.15939,11.135162,31
SHAPE02307,46.159557,11.135167,32
SHAPE02307,46.160023,11.135135,33
SHAPE02307,46.16055,11.135165,34
SHAPE02307,46.16061,11.135145,35
SHAPE02307,46.161053,11.134608,36
SHAPE02307,46.161163,11.134538,37
SHAPE02307,46.1613,11.134532,38
SHAPE02307,46.16137,11.134557,39
SHAPE02307,46.161453,11.134569,40
SHAPE02307,46.161453,11.134618,41
SHAPE02307,46.161453,11.134618,42
SHAPE02307,46.161453,11.134659,43
SHAPE02307,46.16147,11.134727,44
SHAPE02307,46.161507,11.134781,45
SHAPE02307,46.16158,11.134852,46
SHAPE02307,46.16185,11.135127,47
SHAPE02307,46.162037,11.135402,48
SHAPE02307,46.16207,11.135624,49
SHAPE02307,46.1621,11.135856,50
SHAPE02307,46.162117,11.136009,51
SHAPE02307,46.162155,11.136414,52
SHAPE02307,46.162136,11.136624,53
SHAPE02307,46.16208,11.136779,54
SHAPE02307,46.161987,11.136902,55
SHAPE02307,46.161873,11.137053,56
SHAPE02307,46.161747,11.137338,57
SHAPE02307,46.16166,11.13789,58
SHAPE02307,46.161655,11.138096,59
SHAPE02307,46.16166,11.138204,60
SHAPE02307,46.16168,11.138525,61
SHAPE02307,46.16174,11.13892,62
SHAPE02307,46.161892,11.13967,63
SHAPE02307,46.16211,11.140285,64
SHAPE02307,46.16221,11.140559,65
SHAPE02307,46.162212,11.140582,66
SHAPE02307,46.162212,11.140582,67
SHAPE02307,46.162262,11.140839,68
SHAPE02307,46.162308,11.14136,69
SHAPE02307,46.16233,11.141582,70
SHAPE02307,46.16242,11.141875,71
SHAPE02307,46.1625,11.142081,72
SHAPE02307,46.16272,11.142473,73
SHAPE02307,46.16289,11.142746,74
SHAPE02307,46.162956,11.142937,75
SHAPE02307,46.162994,11.143211,76
SHAPE02307,46.162994,11.143744,77
SHAPE02307,46.163006,11.144159,78
SHAPE02307,46.16301,11.144189,79
SHAPE02307,46.16302,11.144567,80
SHAPE02307,46.163097,11.145234,81
SHAPE02307,46.16335,11.146594,82
SHAPE02307,46.163673,11.147843,83
SHAPE02307,46.163773,11.148092,84
SHAPE02307,46.16395,11.148529,85
SHAPE02307,46.164146,11.148951,86
SHAPE02307,46.16419,11.149035,87
SHAPE02307,46.164295,11.149188,88
SHAPE02307,46.16447,11.149361,89
SHAPE02307,46.164608,11.149466,90
SHAPE02307,46.164692,11.149501,91
SHAPE02307,46.164825,11.149542,92
SHAPE02307,46.164955,11.149521,93
SHAPE02307,46.16509,11.149477,94
SHAPE02307,46.165226,11.14946,95
SHAPE02307,46.165344,11.149486,96
SHAPE02307,46.16544,11.149554,97
SHAPE02307,46.165497,11.149717,98
SHAPE02307,46.16557,11.150129,99
SHAPE02307,46.165607,11.150273,100
SHAPE02307,46.165703,11.1504,101
SHAPE02307,46.165794,11.150436,102
SHAPE02307,46.165897,11.150438,103
SHAPE02307,46.166183,11.150371,104
SHAPE02307,46.16632,11.150395,105
SHAPE02307,46.16648,11.150519,106
SHAPE02307,46.16665,11.150779,107
SHAPE02307,46.166817,11.151066,108
SHAPE02307,46.16687,11.151212,109
SHAPE02307,46.16688,11.151418,110
SHAPE02307,46.16687,11.151581,111
SHAPE02307,46.166798,11.151761,112
SHAPE02307,46.166748,11.151846,113
SHAPE02307,46.166702,11.151898,114
SHAPE02307,46.166595,11.151958,115
SHAPE02307,46.166428,11.152061,116
SHAPE02307,46.166214,11.152174,117
SHAPE02307,46.1661,11.152268,118
SHAPE02307,46.166004,11.152466,119
SHAPE02307,46.165962,11.152715,120
SHAPE02307,46.165894,11.153276,121
SHAPE02307,46.165916,11.153491,122
SHAPE02307,46.166065,11.154139,123
SHAPE02307,46.166107,11.154413,124
SHAPE02307,46.166153,11.154717,125
SHAPE02307,46.166252,11.155437,126
SHAPE02307,46.16626,11.155614,127
SHAPE02307,46.166225,11.155803,128
SHAPE02307,46.16607,11.156435,129
SHAPE02307,46.16599,11.156755,130
SHAPE02307,46.165905,11.157034,131
SHAPE02307,46.165836,11.1572,132
SHAPE02307,46.16578,11.15728,133
SHAPE02307,46.165752,11.15731,134
SHAPE02307,46.165752,11.15731,135
SHAPE02307,46.165718,11.157354,136
SHAPE02307,46.165585,11.157454,137
SHAPE02307,46.165123,11.157812,138
SHAPE02307,46.16509,11.157838,139
SHAPE02307,46.164894,11.157906,140
SHAPE02307,46.164715,11.157957,141
SHAPE02307,46.164444,11.157996,142
SHAPE02307,46.16395,11.158027,143
SHAPE02307,46.163795,11.158086,144
SHAPE02307,46.163773,11.158095,145
SHAPE02307,46.163387,11.158353,146
SHAPE02307,46.162945,11.158785,147
SHAPE02307,46.162884,11.158832,148
SHAPE02307,46.162815,11.158881,149
SHAPE02307,46.16266,11.158916,150
SHAPE02307,46.162388,11.158829,151
SHAPE02307,46.16234,11.158813,152
SHAPE02307,46.162125,11.158736,153
SHAPE02307,46.161892,11.158615,154
SHAPE02307,46.16159,11.158541,155
SHAPE02307,46.16146,11.158542,156
SHAPE02307,46.16077,11.15868,157
SHAPE02307,46.16077,11.15868,158
SHAPE02307,46.16069,11.158696,159
SHAPE02307,46.16047,11.158751,160
SHAPE02307,46.160236,11.158828,161
SHAPE02307,46.159866,11.158951,162
SHAPE02307,46.15971,11.158966,163
SHAPE02307,46.159584,11.158836,164
SHAPE02307,46.159534,11.158758,165
SHAPE02307,46.159397,11.158493,166
SHAPE02307,46.159218,11.158195,167
SHAPE02307,46.15906,11.158084,168
SHAPE02307,46.15885,11.158001,169
SHAPE02307,46.15873,11.158013,170
SHAPE02307,46.158672,11.15792,171
SHAPE02307,46.15851,11.157729,172
SHAPE02307,46.158474,11.157573,173
SHAPE02307,46.15852,11.157489,174
SHAPE02307,46.158676,11.157387,175
SHAPE02307,46.15883,11.157377,176
SHAPE02307,46.159096,11.157431,177
SHAPE02307,46.159187,11.157356,178
SHAPE02307,46.15919,11.156972,179
SHAPE02307,46.15917,11.156929,180
SHAPE02307,46.159073,11.156732,181
SHAPE02307,46.159084,11.156549,182
SHAPE02307,46.15922,11.15611,183
SHAPE02307,46.159206,11.155972,184
SHAPE02307,46.159096,11.155679,185
SHAPE02307,46.158897,11.155747,186
SHAPE02307,46.158566,11.155758,187
SHAPE02307,46.158184,11.155766,188
SHAPE02307,46.15815,11.155735,189
SHAPE02307,46.157867,11.155264,190
SHAPE02307,46.15775,11.155093,191
SHAPE02307,46.15756,11.154793,192
SHAPE02307,46.157562,11.154728,193
SHAPE02307,46.15753,11.15471,194
SHAPE02307,46.157284,11.154488,195
SHAPE02307,46.157246,11.15449,196
SHAPE02307,46.157238,11.154396,197
SHAPE02307,46.15715,11.154199,198
SHAPE02307,46.15695,11.154111,199
SHAPE02307,46.15667,11.153984,200
SHAPE02307,46.1565,11.15398,201
SHAPE02307,46.156376,11.153973,202
SHAPE02307,46.156235,11.154016,203
SHAPE02307,46.156025,11.15399,204
SHAPE02307,46.155968,11.153929,205
SHAPE02307,46.156025,11.153824,206
SHAPE02307,46.15609,11.153783,207
SHAPE02307,46.1562,11.15378,208
SHAPE02307,46.15634,11.153781,209
SHAPE02307,46.15641,11.153739,210
SHAPE02307,46.15648,11.153701,211
SHAPE02307,46.15663,11.153563,212
SHAPE02307,46.15672,11.153467,213
SHAPE02307,46.156727,11.153384,214
SHAPE02307,46.156704,11.153272,215
SHAPE02307,46.156662,11.153151,216
SHAPE02307,46.15669,11.153144,217
SHAPE02307,46.1567,11.153139,218
SHAPE02307,46.156834,11.153084,219
SHAPE02307,46.15697,11.152966,220
SHAPE02307,46.157078,11.152807,221
SHAPE02307,46.15709,11.15278,222
SHAPE02311,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02311,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02311,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02311,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02311,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02311,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02311,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02311,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02311,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02311,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02311,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02311,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02311,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02311,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02311,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02311,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02311,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02311,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02311,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02311,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02311,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02311,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02311,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02311,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02311,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02311,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02311,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02311,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02311,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02311,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02311,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02311,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02311,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02311,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02311,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02311,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02311,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02311,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02311,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02311,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02311,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02311,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02311,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02311,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02311,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02311,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02311,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02311,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02311,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02311,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02311,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02311,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02311,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02311,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02311,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02311,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02311,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE02311,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE02311,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE02311,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE02311,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE02311,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE02311,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE02311,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE02311,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE02311,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE02311,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE02311,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE02311,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE02311,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE02311,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE02311,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE02311,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE02311,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE02311,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE02311,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE02311,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE02311,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE02311,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE02311,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE02311,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE02311,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE02311,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE02311,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE02311,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE02311,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE02311,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE02311,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE02311,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE02311,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE02311,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE02311,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE02311,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE02311,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE02311,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE02311,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE02311,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE02311,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE02311,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE02311,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE02311,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE02311,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE02311,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE02311,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE02311,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE02311,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE02311,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE02311,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE02311,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE02311,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE02311,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE02311,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE02311,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE02311,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE02311,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE02311,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE02311,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE02311,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE02311,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE02311,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE02311,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE02311,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE02311,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE02311,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE02311,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE02311,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE02311,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE02311,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE02311,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE02311,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE02311,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE02311,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE02311,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE02311,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE02311,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE02311,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE02311,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE02311,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE02311,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE02311,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE02311,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE02311,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE02311,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE02311,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE02311,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE02311,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE02311,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE02311,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE02311,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE02311,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE02311,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE02311,46.238926,11.062594,152
SHAPE02311,46.239017,11.062549,153
SHAPE02311,46.239212,11.06241,154
SHAPE02311,46.239285,11.062385,155
SHAPE02311,46.239395,11.062344,156
SHAPE02311,46.23947,11.062334,157
SHAPE02311,46.23947,11.062334,158
SHAPE02311,46.23951,11.06233,159
SHAPE02311,46.23962,11.062304,160
SHAPE02311,46.23967,11.062285,161
SHAPE02311,46.23996,11.062122,162
SHAPE02311,46.240063,11.062099,163
SHAPE02311,46.240177,11.062087,164
SHAPE02311,46.24027,11.062095,165
SHAPE02311,46.240635,11.062162,166
SHAPE02311,46.240856,11.06221,167
SHAPE02311,46.241028,11.062248,168
SHAPE02311,46.241207,11.062322,169
SHAPE02311,46.241455,11.062484,170
SHAPE02311,46.241673,11.062615,171
SHAPE02311,46.242126,11.062908,172
SHAPE02311,46.24218,11.062956,173
SHAPE02311,46.24218,11.062956,174
SHAPE02311,46.242317,11.063081,175
SHAPE02311,46.242447,11.063208,176
SHAPE02311,46.24289,11.063744,177
SHAPE02311,46.242943,11.063803,178
SHAPE02311,46.243076,11.063911,179
SHAPE02311,46.243076,11.063911,180
SHAPE02311,46.24326,11.064057,181
SHAPE02311,46.243294,11.064074,182
SHAPE02311,46.243324,11.06409,183
SHAPE02311,46.243362,11.064108,184
SHAPE02311,46.243618,11.064205,185
SHAPE02311,46.244267,11.064422,186
SHAPE02311,46.244534,11.064533,187
SHAPE02311,46.244713,11.064636,188
SHAPE02311,46.24486,11.064765,189
SHAPE02311,46.245068,11.064877,190
SHAPE02311,46.24559,11.0651,191
SHAPE02311,46.24592,11.065255,192
SHAPE02311,46.246063,11.065331,193
SHAPE02311,46.246292,11.065453,194
SHAPE02311,46.246574,11.0656,195
SHAPE02311,46.246845,11.065752,196
SHAPE02311,46.247044,11.065907,197
SHAPE02311,46.24721,11.066041,198
SHAPE02311,46.247253,11.066075,199
SHAPE02311,46.247765,11.066524,200
SHAPE02311,46.24796,11.066739,201
SHAPE02311,46.248184,11.067194,202
SHAPE02311,46.248344,11.067542,203
SHAPE02311,46.248493,11.06797,204
SHAPE02311,46.248528,11.068116,205
SHAPE02311,46.248547,11.068189,206
SHAPE02311,46.248623,11.068469,207
SHAPE02311,46.2487,11.068598,208
SHAPE02311,46.24879,11.068699,209
SHAPE02311,46.24892,11.068827,210
SHAPE02311,46.248966,11.068873,211
SHAPE02311,46.249012,11.068915,212
SHAPE02311,46.249012,11.068915,213
SHAPE02311,46.249084,11.06905,214
SHAPE02311,46.249107,11.069181,215
SHAPE02311,46.24911,11.069231,216
SHAPE02311,46.24913,11.069419,217
SHAPE02311,46.249126,11.069557,218
SHAPE02311,46.249123,11.069704,219
SHAPE02311,46.249096,11.07045,220
SHAPE02311,46.24914,11.07071,221
SHAPE02311,46.24918,11.07079,222
SHAPE02311,46.249264,11.070962,223
SHAPE02311,46.249493,11.071365,224
SHAPE02311,46.249615,11.071623,225
SHAPE02311,46.249634,11.071803,226
SHAPE02311,46.249683,11.07218,227
SHAPE02311,46.249756,11.072309,228
SHAPE02311,46.24986,11.072389,229
SHAPE02311,46.25019,11.072739,230
SHAPE02311,46.250546,11.073442,231
SHAPE02311,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE02311,46.250755,11.073824,233
SHAPE02311,46.250988,11.074077,234
SHAPE02311,46.251396,11.074369,235
SHAPE02311,46.251534,11.074542,236
SHAPE02311,46.251617,11.074752,237
SHAPE02311,46.251724,11.075165,238
SHAPE02311,46.25186,11.075528,239
SHAPE02311,46.252003,11.07577,240
SHAPE02311,46.252243,11.076077,241
SHAPE02311,46.252415,11.076303,242
SHAPE02311,46.252567,11.076497,243
SHAPE02311,46.252823,11.076785,244
SHAPE02311,46.252945,11.076975,245
SHAPE02311,46.25298,11.077199,246
SHAPE02311,46.252983,11.077412,247
SHAPE02311,46.253002,11.077648,248
SHAPE02311,46.253033,11.077753,249
SHAPE02311,46.25309,11.077851,250
SHAPE02311,46.25323,11.077934,251
SHAPE02311,46.253376,11.078008,252
SHAPE02311,46.25348,11.078071,253
SHAPE02311,46.25355,11.078301,254
SHAPE02311,46.253563,11.078412,255
SHAPE02311,46.253567,11.078695,256
SHAPE02311,46.253563,11.078801,257
SHAPE02311,46.25357,11.07889,258
SHAPE02311,46.253605,11.078979,259
SHAPE02311,46.25366,11.079043,260
SHAPE02311,46.25376,11.079056,261
SHAPE02311,46.253876,11.079036,262
SHAPE02311,46.25395,11.078992,263
SHAPE02311,46.254097,11.078939,264
SHAPE02311,46.254295,11.078936,265
SHAPE02311,46.254467,11.079048,266
SHAPE02311,46.25463,11.079222,267
SHAPE02311,46.2548,11.07942,268
SHAPE02311,46.255177,11.079842,269
SHAPE02311,46.25552,11.080228,270
SHAPE02311,46.25566,11.080288,271
SHAPE02311,46.255806,11.080306,272
SHAPE02311,46.255978,11.080399,273
SHAPE02311,46.256065,11.080475,274
SHAPE02311,46.256348,11.080914,275
SHAPE02311,46.25642,11.08104,276
SHAPE02311,46.256474,11.081132,277
SHAPE02311,46.25653,11.081228,278
SHAPE02311,46.256634,11.081457,279
SHAPE02311,46.256752,11.081701,280
SHAPE02311,46.25685,11.081903,281
SHAPE02311,46.25702,11.082259,282
SHAPE02311,46.25707,11.082348,283
SHAPE02311,46.257114,11.082386,284
SHAPE02311,46.257202,11.082422,285
SHAPE02311,46.257545,11.082556,286
SHAPE02311,46.25763,11.08259,287
SHAPE02311,46.257915,11.082723,288
SHAPE02311,46.257915,11.082723,289
SHAPE02311,46.257942,11.082736,290
SHAPE02311,46.258152,11.082842,291
SHAPE02311,46.258938,11.083239,292
SHAPE02311,46.259167,11.083356,293
SHAPE02311,46.259323,11.083446,294
SHAPE02311,46.259354,11.083474,295
SHAPE02311,46.259533,11.083656,296
SHAPE02311,46.259693,11.083862,297
SHAPE02311,46.259808,11.084029,298
SHAPE02311,46.259884,11.084141,299
SHAPE02311,46.259975,11.084232,300
SHAPE02311,46.2602,11.084459,301
SHAPE02311,46.260284,11.084524,302
SHAPE02311,46.26043,11.084641,303
SHAPE02311,46.26043,11.084641,304
SHAPE02311,46.260525,11.08472,305
SHAPE02311,46.261303,11.085306,306
SHAPE02311,46.261814,11.085713,307
SHAPE02311,46.261944,11.085827,308
SHAPE02311,46.262024,11.085943,309
SHAPE02311,46.262123,11.086216,310
SHAPE02311,46.262135,11.086454,311
SHAPE02311,46.262177,11.087061,312
SHAPE02311,46.26223,11.087247,313
SHAPE02311,46.262306,11.087356,314
SHAPE02311,46.262394,11.087434,315
SHAPE02311,46.262604,11.087597,316
SHAPE02311,46.262856,11.087751,317
SHAPE02311,46.262947,11.087877,318
SHAPE02311,46.26316,11.088283,319
SHAPE02311,46.2633,11.088655,320
SHAPE02311,46.26335,11.088894,321
SHAPE02311,46.2634,11.088994,322
SHAPE02311,46.263447,11.089057,323
SHAPE02311,46.26353,11.089108,324
SHAPE02311,46.26407,11.089151,325
SHAPE02311,46.264137,11.089138,326
SHAPE02311,46.264187,11.089094,327
SHAPE02311,46.264244,11.088926,328
SHAPE02311,46.26428,11.088744,329
SHAPE02311,46.264282,11.08854,330
SHAPE02311,46.264236,11.08833,331
SHAPE02311,46.264156,11.088145,332
SHAPE02311,46.264038,11.087948,333
SHAPE02311,46.263954,11.087759,334
SHAPE02311,46.26394,11.087646,335
SHAPE02311,46.263947,11.087531,336
SHAPE02311,46.26401,11.087337,337
SHAPE02311,46.26412,11.087153,338
SHAPE02311,46.264214,11.087107,339
SHAPE02311,46.2643,11.087115,340
SHAPE02311,46.26447,11.087134,341
SHAPE02311,46.264698,11.087113,342
SHAPE02311,46.26481,11.086965,343
SHAPE02311,46.2649,11.086792,344
SHAPE02311,46.264954,11.086663,345
SHAPE02311,46.264996,11.086554,346
SHAPE02311,46.2651,11.086458,347
SHAPE02311,46.26533,11.086241,348
SHAPE02311,46.265354,11.086222,349
SHAPE02311,46.265392,11.086186,350
SHAPE02311,46.265392,11.086186,351
SHAPE02311,46.26574,11.085873,352
SHAPE02311,46.26575,11.085861,353
SHAPE02311,46.2658,11.085815,354
SHAPE02311,46.265854,11.085689,355
SHAPE02311,46.26587,11.085613,356
SHAPE02311,46.265858,11.085513,357
SHAPE02311,46.265835,11.085424,358
SHAPE02311,46.265724,11.085121,359
SHAPE02311,46.265606,11.084882,360
SHAPE02311,46.265408,11.084628,361
SHAPE02311,46.26519,11.084404,362
SHAPE02311,46.26492,11.0838,363
SHAPE02311,46.264812,11.083574,364
SHAPE02311,46.26431,11.08267,365
SHAPE02311,46.264217,11.082352,366
SHAPE02311,46.264214,11.082329,367
SHAPE02311,46.264168,11.08217,368
SHAPE02311,46.263966,11.081465,369
SHAPE02311,46.263893,11.081184,370
SHAPE02311,46.263893,11.081184,371
SHAPE02311,46.26388,11.081136,372
SHAPE02311,46.263706,11.080471,373
SHAPE02311,46.26359,11.080037,374
SHAPE02311,46.263477,11.079599,375
SHAPE02311,46.26341,11.079426,376
SHAPE02311,46.26335,11.079305,377
SHAPE02311,46.263275,11.079165,378
SHAPE02311,46.26293,11.078746,379
SHAPE02311,46.262375,11.07813,380
SHAPE02311,46.262238,11.077914,381
SHAPE02311,46.26215,11.077708,382
SHAPE02311,46.262024,11.077339,383
SHAPE02311,46.261948,11.077056,384
SHAPE02311,46.261856,11.076694,385
SHAPE02311,46.261753,11.076369,386
SHAPE02311,46.261555,11.076065,387
SHAPE02311,46.261322,11.075757,388
SHAPE02311,46.261177,11.075462,389
SHAPE02311,46.261116,11.075193,390
SHAPE02311,46.26108,11.075028,391
SHAPE02311,46.261086,11.074892,392
SHAPE02311,46.26133,11.075061,393
SHAPE02311,46.261368,11.075089,394
SHAPE02311,46.261368,11.075089,395
SHAPE02311,46.261795,11.075382,396
SHAPE02311,46.26211,11.075596,397
SHAPE02311,46.262455,11.075788,398
SHAPE02311,46.262928,11.076063,399
SHAPE02311,46.263165,11.076292,400
SHAPE02311,46.263367,11.076524,401
SHAPE02311,46.263737,11.077078,402
SHAPE02311,46.26396,11.077415,403
SHAPE02311,46.264168,11.077683,404
SHAPE02311,46.264366,11.077844,405
SHAPE02311,46.26457,11.077892,406
SHAPE02311,46.26468,11.077913,407
SHAPE02311,46.264877,11.077883,408
SHAPE02311,46.265038,11.077828,409
SHAPE02311,46.26547,11.07765,410
SHAPE02311,46.265522,11.077631,411
SHAPE02311,46.266117,11.077402,412
SHAPE02311,46.26649,11.077362,413
SHAPE02311,46.266853,11.077446,414
SHAPE02311,46.26764,11.077652,415
SHAPE02311,46.267902,11.077656,416
SHAPE02311,46.268154,11.077605,417
SHAPE02311,46.268658,11.077383,418
SHAPE02311,46.268974,11.077249,419
SHAPE02311,46.269127,11.077203,420
SHAPE02311,46.26927,11.077219,421
SHAPE02311,46.269386,11.077246,422
SHAPE02311,46.26949,11.077305,423
SHAPE02311,46.269657,11.077436,424
SHAPE02311,46.271313,11.078756,425
SHAPE02311,46.271725,11.079085,426
SHAPE02311,46.272087,11.079375,427
SHAPE02311,46.27275,11.080045,428
SHAPE02311,46.272915,11.080177,429
SHAPE02311,46.272984,11.080234,430
SHAPE02311,46.27314,11.080277,431
SHAPE02311,46.273212,11.080283,432
SHAPE02311,46.27328,11.080273,433
SHAPE02311,46.27338,11.080245,434
SHAPE02311,46.27347,11.080197,435
SHAPE02311,46.273666,11.080092,436
SHAPE02311,46.273785,11.080023,437
SHAPE02311,46.273937,11.079929,438
SHAPE02311,46.27408,11.079857,439
SHAPE02311,46.274227,11.0798,440
SHAPE02311,46.274475,11.079775,441
SHAPE02311,46.274517,11.079772,442
SHAPE02311,46.274548,11.079769,443
SHAPE02311,46.27476,11.079817,444
SHAPE02311,46.27506,11.079905,445
SHAPE02311,46.275574,11.080046,446
SHAPE02311,46.275574,11.080046,447
SHAPE02311,46.276127,11.080197,448
SHAPE02311,46.27637,11.080317,449
SHAPE02311,46.276646,11.080606,450
SHAPE02311,46.276726,11.080761,451
SHAPE02311,46.276783,11.08079,452
SHAPE02311,46.27684,11.080772,453
SHAPE02311,46.276886,11.080681,454
SHAPE02311,46.276905,11.080601,455
SHAPE02311,46.27693,11.08049,456
SHAPE02311,46.277016,11.080159,457
SHAPE02311,46.277046,11.080071,458
SHAPE02311,46.27698,11.079844,459
SHAPE02311,46.27691,11.079619,460
SHAPE02311,46.276882,11.0796,461
SHAPE02311,46.27662,11.079416,462
SHAPE02311,46.276646,11.079294,463
SHAPE02312,45.888668,11.153293,1
SHAPE02312,45.889023,11.153103,2
SHAPE02312,45.88937,11.15292,3
SHAPE02312,45.88944,11.152901,4
SHAPE02312,45.889526,11.152904,5
SHAPE02312,45.889664,11.152932,6
SHAPE02312,45.889767,11.153001,7
SHAPE02312,45.88991,11.153175,8
SHAPE02312,45.890244,11.153555,9
SHAPE02312,45.89034,11.153666,10
SHAPE02312,45.890408,11.153743,11
SHAPE02312,45.89045,11.153783,12
SHAPE02312,45.890568,11.15389,13
SHAPE02312,45.8906,11.153914,14
SHAPE02312,45.89073,11.154038,15
SHAPE02312,45.890827,11.154088,16
SHAPE02312,45.890903,11.154112,17
SHAPE02312,45.890903,11.154112,18
SHAPE02312,45.89098,11.154136,19
SHAPE02312,45.891033,11.154144,20
SHAPE02312,45.891106,11.154155,21
SHAPE02312,45.891262,11.154185,22
SHAPE02312,45.891422,11.154318,23
SHAPE02312,45.89151,11.154417,24
SHAPE02312,45.891533,11.154448,25
SHAPE02312,45.891582,11.154528,26
SHAPE02312,45.89159,11.154535,27
SHAPE02312,45.891754,11.15484,28
SHAPE02312,45.891937,11.155039,29
SHAPE02312,45.89218,11.155229,30
SHAPE02312,45.89229,11.155309,31
SHAPE02312,45.892452,11.15538,32
SHAPE02312,45.89277,11.155405,33
SHAPE02312,45.892887,11.155456,34
SHAPE02312,45.89297,11.155516,35
SHAPE02312,45.892975,11.15552,36
SHAPE02312,45.893112,11.155713,37
SHAPE02312,45.893204,11.155925,38
SHAPE02312,45.893406,11.156151,39
SHAPE02312,45.89359,11.156329,40
SHAPE02312,45.893776,11.156466,41
SHAPE02312,45.893932,11.156455,42
SHAPE02312,45.894222,11.15631,43
SHAPE02312,45.894558,11.156191,44
SHAPE02312,45.895054,11.156268,45
SHAPE02312,45.895382,11.156206,46
SHAPE02312,45.89555,11.15611,47
SHAPE02312,45.89601,11.155865,48
SHAPE02312,45.89616,11.15575,49
SHAPE02312,45.896168,11.155743,50
SHAPE02312,45.896168,11.155743,51
SHAPE02312,45.896217,11.155704,52
SHAPE02312,45.89626,11.155678,53
SHAPE02312,45.896404,11.155524,54
SHAPE02312,45.896557,11.15537,55
SHAPE02312,45.896923,11.155252,56
SHAPE02312,45.897186,11.155179,57
SHAPE02312,45.89769,11.154955,58
SHAPE02312,45.898144,11.154452,59
SHAPE02312,45.898293,11.154353,60
SHAPE02312,45.898685,11.154362,61
SHAPE02312,45.899017,11.154331,62
SHAPE02312,45.89933,11.154059,63
SHAPE02312,45.89976,11.153675,64
SHAPE02312,45.900696,11.153585,65
SHAPE02312,45.900837,11.153571,66
SHAPE02312,45.901295,11.153574,67
SHAPE02312,45.901524,11.153731,68
SHAPE02312,45.901833,11.153943,69
SHAPE02312,45.90219,11.154647,70
SHAPE02312,45.90237,11.155419,71
SHAPE02312,45.902412,11.156535,72
SHAPE02312,45.90259,11.158149,73
SHAPE02312,45.902786,11.159522,74
SHAPE02312,45.90295,11.161239,75
SHAPE02312,45.90335,11.162071,76
SHAPE02312,45.903725,11.163848,77
SHAPE02312,45.90404,11.165307,78
SHAPE02312,45.904305,11.166509,79
SHAPE02312,45.90444,11.167727,80
SHAPE02312,45.90444,11.168797,81
SHAPE02312,45.904854,11.170013,82
SHAPE02312,45.905045,11.17094,83
SHAPE02312,45.905136,11.171301,84
SHAPE02312,45.905575,11.172292,85
SHAPE02312,45.905685,11.172596,86
SHAPE02312,45.905857,11.173205,87
SHAPE02312,45.905914,11.173342,88
SHAPE02312,45.906013,11.173585,89
SHAPE02312,45.906013,11.173585,90
SHAPE02312,45.906033,11.173635,91
SHAPE02312,45.906086,11.173821,92
SHAPE02312,45.906124,11.174135,93
SHAPE02312,45.90617,11.174374,94
SHAPE02312,45.906265,11.174663,95
SHAPE02312,45.906372,11.175092,96
SHAPE02312,45.906605,11.175485,97
SHAPE02312,45.90678,11.175777,98
SHAPE02312,45.906837,11.17595,99
SHAPE02312,45.906925,11.176435,100
SHAPE02312,45.90702,11.176874,101
SHAPE02312,45.90711,11.177111,102
SHAPE02312,45.907143,11.177311,103
SHAPE02312,45.90714,11.177433,104
SHAPE02312,45.90707,11.177719,105
SHAPE02312,45.907055,11.177846,106
SHAPE02312,45.90704,11.177974,107
SHAPE02312,45.90705,11.178082,108
SHAPE02312,45.907097,11.17819,109
SHAPE02312,45.90718,11.178278,110
SHAPE02312,45.907295,11.178319,111
SHAPE02312,45.907516,11.17831,112
SHAPE02312,45.9077,11.178316,113
SHAPE02312,45.9078,11.178347,114
SHAPE02312,45.90794,11.178411,115
SHAPE02312,45.90829,11.178644,116
SHAPE02312,45.908382,11.178834,117
SHAPE02312,45.908455,11.179226,118
SHAPE02312,45.90848,11.179358,119
SHAPE02312,45.908546,11.179459,120
SHAPE02312,45.908657,11.179455,121
SHAPE02312,45.90877,11.179409,122
SHAPE02312,45.90901,11.17928,123
SHAPE02312,45.909412,11.179066,124
SHAPE02312,45.909744,11.178855,125
SHAPE02312,45.909863,11.178809,126
SHAPE02312,45.909985,11.178834,127
SHAPE02312,45.910095,11.178908,128
SHAPE02312,45.91019,11.179029,129
SHAPE02312,45.91053,11.179802,130
SHAPE02312,45.910862,11.180327,131
SHAPE02312,45.91112,11.180816,132
SHAPE02312,45.911213,11.180986,133
SHAPE02312,45.911213,11.180986,134
SHAPE02312,45.911263,11.181073,135
SHAPE02312,45.91133,11.181107,136
SHAPE02312,45.911407,11.181083,137
SHAPE02312,45.91148,11.181026,138
SHAPE02312,45.91151,11.180937,139
SHAPE02312,45.911507,11.180798,140
SHAPE02312,45.911472,11.180631,141
SHAPE02312,45.91137,11.180211,142
SHAPE02312,45.91125,11.179812,143
SHAPE02312,45.911148,11.179511,144
SHAPE02312,45.91113,11.179362,145
SHAPE02312,45.911144,11.179216,146
SHAPE02312,45.91119,11.17907,147
SHAPE02312,45.91125,11.178925,148
SHAPE02312,45.911373,11.178808,149
SHAPE02312,45.911427,11.178755,150
SHAPE02312,45.91166,11.178755,151
SHAPE02312,45.91193,11.178888,152
SHAPE02312,45.91207,11.178832,153
SHAPE02312,45.91217,11.178763,154
SHAPE02312,45.912384,11.178493,155
SHAPE02312,45.912548,11.178384,156
SHAPE02312,45.912548,11.178438,157
SHAPE02312,45.91255,11.178493,158
SHAPE02312,45.912567,11.178544,159
SHAPE02312,45.91259,11.178588,160
SHAPE02312,45.912624,11.17863,161
SHAPE02312,45.912666,11.178658,162
SHAPE02312,45.912712,11.178667,163
SHAPE02312,45.912743,11.178664,164
SHAPE02312,45.91277,11.178655,165
SHAPE02312,45.912804,11.178632,166
SHAPE02312,45.91283,11.1786,167
SHAPE02312,45.912853,11.17856,168
SHAPE02312,45.912872,11.178514,169
SHAPE02312,45.91288,11.178465,170
SHAPE02312,45.912884,11.178412,171
SHAPE02312,45.912876,11.178361,172
SHAPE02312,45.91302,11.178267,173
SHAPE02312,45.91312,11.178198,174
SHAPE02312,45.91312,11.178198,175
SHAPE02312,45.91302,11.178267,176
SHAPE02312,45.912876,11.178361,177
SHAPE02312,45.91287,11.178322,178
SHAPE02312,45.912853,11.178285,179
SHAPE02312,45.912834,11.178253,180
SHAPE02312,45.91281,11.178226,181
SHAPE02312,45.912785,11.178205,182
SHAPE02312,45.912758,11.17819,183
SHAPE02312,45.912792,11.178095,184
SHAPE02312,45.912884,11.177961,185
SHAPE02312,45.912907,11.177906,186
SHAPE02312,45.91292,11.17785,187
SHAPE02312,45.912956,11.177675,188
SHAPE02312,45.913017,11.177323,189
SHAPE02312,45.913094,11.176934,190
SHAPE02312,45.913147,11.176578,191
SHAPE02312,45.913197,11.176311,192
SHAPE02312,45.91326,11.176038,193
SHAPE02312,45.91331,11.175726,194
SHAPE02312,45.913364,11.175403,195
SHAPE02312,45.913383,11.174986,196
SHAPE02312,45.913406,11.174565,197
SHAPE02312,45.91343,11.174074,198
SHAPE02312,45.913445,11.173607,199
SHAPE02312,45.913445,11.173607,200
SHAPE02312,45.91345,11.173525,201
SHAPE02312,45.913456,11.173408,202
SHAPE02312,45.913475,11.173007,203
SHAPE02312,45.91349,11.172659,204
SHAPE02312,45.913498,11.172407,205
SHAPE02312,45.913517,11.172157,206
SHAPE02312,45.913548,11.171912,207
SHAPE02312,45.91359,11.171656,208
SHAPE02312,45.913593,11.171627,209
SHAPE02312,45.913612,11.171543,210
SHAPE02312,45.913666,11.171172,211
SHAPE02312,45.913708,11.170936,212
SHAPE02312,45.91377,11.170608,213
SHAPE02312,45.913773,11.170593,214
SHAPE02312,45.913807,11.170342,215
SHAPE02312,45.91383,11.170192,216
SHAPE02314,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE02314,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE02314,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE02314,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE02314,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE02314,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE02314,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE02314,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE02314,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE02314,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE02314,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE02314,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE02314,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE02314,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE02314,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE02314,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE02314,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE02314,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE02314,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE02314,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE02314,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE02314,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE02314,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE02314,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE02314,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE02314,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE02314,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE02314,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE02314,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE02314,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE02314,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE02314,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE02314,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE02314,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE02314,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE02314,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE02314,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE02314,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE02314,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE02314,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE02314,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE02314,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE02314,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE02314,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE02314,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE02314,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE02314,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE02314,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE02314,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE02314,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE02314,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE02314,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE02314,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE02314,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE02314,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE02314,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE02314,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE02314,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE02314,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE02314,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE02314,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE02314,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE02314,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE02314,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE02314,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE02314,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE02314,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE02314,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE02314,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE02314,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE02314,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE02314,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE02314,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE02314,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE02314,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE02314,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE02314,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE02314,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE02314,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE02314,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE02314,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE02314,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE02314,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE02314,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE02314,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE02314,46.083313,11.200036,86
SHAPE02314,46.083336,11.200019,87
SHAPE02314,46.08335,11.199993,88
SHAPE02314,46.08342,11.200096,89
SHAPE02314,46.083504,11.200173,90
SHAPE02314,46.084007,11.200548,91
SHAPE02314,46.085022,11.201744,92
SHAPE02314,46.085384,11.202148,93
SHAPE02314,46.085854,11.202661,94
SHAPE02314,46.08607,11.202923,95
SHAPE02314,46.08607,11.202923,96
SHAPE02314,46.086243,11.20313,97
SHAPE02314,46.086407,11.203352,98
SHAPE02314,46.086514,11.203648,99
SHAPE02314,46.086548,11.203776,100
SHAPE02314,46.086575,11.203952,101
SHAPE02314,46.086597,11.204224,102
SHAPE02314,46.08662,11.204617,103
SHAPE02314,46.08666,11.204973,104
SHAPE02314,46.08677,11.205429,105
SHAPE02314,46.08687,11.205739,106
SHAPE02314,46.086906,11.205883,107
SHAPE02314,46.086945,11.205985,108
SHAPE02314,46.086987,11.206083,109
SHAPE02314,46.086994,11.206193,110
SHAPE02314,46.087032,11.20628,111
SHAPE02314,46.087074,11.206324,112
SHAPE02314,46.08712,11.206344,113
SHAPE02314,46.08718,11.206339,114
SHAPE02314,46.087254,11.206279,115
SHAPE02314,46.087288,11.206203,116
SHAPE02314,46.0873,11.206106,117
SHAPE02314,46.087288,11.206037,118
SHAPE02314,46.087296,11.205796,119
SHAPE02314,46.087364,11.205502,120
SHAPE02314,46.087418,11.2053,121
SHAPE02314,46.087505,11.205133,122
SHAPE02314,46.0876,11.20503,123
SHAPE02314,46.087746,11.204915,124
SHAPE02314,46.088573,11.204653,125
SHAPE02314,46.088802,11.204533,126
SHAPE02314,46.088917,11.204473,127
SHAPE02314,46.089684,11.204053,128
SHAPE02314,46.090176,11.203843,129
SHAPE02314,46.09043,11.203778,130
SHAPE02314,46.09047,11.203759,131
SHAPE02314,46.09072,11.203696,132
SHAPE02314,46.091022,11.203624,133
SHAPE02314,46.09147,11.203541,134
SHAPE02314,46.091766,11.203603,135
SHAPE02314,46.091965,11.203719,136
SHAPE02314,46.092182,11.203958,137
SHAPE02314,46.09233,11.204236,138
SHAPE02314,46.092674,11.205293,139
SHAPE02314,46.092796,11.205667,140
SHAPE02314,46.093166,11.206505,141
SHAPE02314,46.093334,11.206802,142
SHAPE02314,46.09351,11.207027,143
SHAPE02314,46.093613,11.207129,144
SHAPE02314,46.093727,11.207205,145
SHAPE02314,46.09393,11.207296,146
SHAPE02314,46.09421,11.207317,147
SHAPE02314,46.094456,11.207254,148
SHAPE02314,46.095196,11.207025,149
SHAPE02314,46.095844,11.206819,150
SHAPE02314,46.096115,11.206726,151
SHAPE02314,46.096306,11.206628,152
SHAPE02314,46.09661,11.206352,153
SHAPE02314,46.096966,11.205924,154
SHAPE02314,46.097076,11.205825,155
SHAPE02314,46.097187,11.205772,156
SHAPE02314,46.097324,11.205726,157
SHAPE02314,46.09747,11.20572,158
SHAPE02314,46.097683,11.205789,159
SHAPE02314,46.09785,11.205932,160
SHAPE02314,46.097973,11.20608,161
SHAPE02314,46.09804,11.206201,162
SHAPE02314,46.0982,11.206511,163
SHAPE02314,46.098324,11.206691,164
SHAPE02314,46.098442,11.206787,165
SHAPE02314,46.098534,11.206821,166
SHAPE02314,46.09863,11.206835,167
SHAPE02314,46.09878,11.206793,168
SHAPE02314,46.099197,11.206541,169
SHAPE02314,46.099354,11.206484,170
SHAPE02314,46.09951,11.206455,171
SHAPE02314,46.099815,11.206459,172
SHAPE02314,46.100056,11.206448,173
SHAPE02314,46.100586,11.206413,174
SHAPE02314,46.100853,11.206476,175
SHAPE02314,46.101147,11.2066,176
SHAPE02314,46.102486,11.20702,177
SHAPE02314,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE02314,46.10478,11.207406,179
SHAPE02314,46.10502,11.207479,180
SHAPE02314,46.105244,11.207609,181
SHAPE02314,46.105396,11.207697,182
SHAPE02314,46.105534,11.207804,183
SHAPE02314,46.10588,11.208199,184
SHAPE02314,46.10615,11.208537,185
SHAPE02314,46.106297,11.208632,186
SHAPE02314,46.10646,11.20867,187
SHAPE02314,46.10668,11.208626,188
SHAPE02314,46.10688,11.208474,189
SHAPE02314,46.107224,11.208084,190
SHAPE02314,46.10739,11.207921,191
SHAPE02314,46.10761,11.207768,192
SHAPE02314,46.107914,11.20768,193
SHAPE02314,46.10823,11.207661,194
SHAPE02314,46.10847,11.207696,195
SHAPE02314,46.108673,11.207788,196
SHAPE02314,46.10895,11.207996,197
SHAPE02314,46.109154,11.208145,198
SHAPE02314,46.10967,11.208529,199
SHAPE02314,46.109833,11.208646,200
SHAPE02314,46.110878,11.209393,201
SHAPE02314,46.11127,11.20972,202
SHAPE02314,46.111607,11.210122,203
SHAPE02314,46.11182,11.210397,204
SHAPE02314,46.11182,11.210397,205
SHAPE02314,46.11198,11.210605,206
SHAPE02314,46.11214,11.210805,207
SHAPE02314,46.112526,11.211297,208
SHAPE02314,46.11283,11.21172,209
SHAPE02314,46.11308,11.212211,210
SHAPE02314,46.113873,11.214173,211
SHAPE02314,46.113987,11.214396,212
SHAPE02314,46.114147,11.214588,213
SHAPE02314,46.11433,11.214709,214
SHAPE02314,46.11515,11.214941,215
SHAPE02314,46.115345,11.215052,216
SHAPE02314,46.115414,11.215091,217
SHAPE02314,46.115627,11.215257,218
SHAPE02314,46.11584,11.215405,219
SHAPE02314,46.11624,11.215686,220
SHAPE02314,46.11643,11.215802,221
SHAPE02314,46.116646,11.215901,222
SHAPE02314,46.1171,11.216079,223
SHAPE02314,46.118084,11.21649,224
SHAPE02314,46.11832,11.216567,225
SHAPE02314,46.118534,11.216581,226
SHAPE02314,46.118935,11.216569,227
SHAPE02314,46.119328,11.216485,228
SHAPE02314,46.11948,11.216496,229
SHAPE02314,46.119488,11.216565,230
SHAPE02314,46.119507,11.216628,231
SHAPE02314,46.119545,11.216677,232
SHAPE02314,46.119587,11.216707,233
SHAPE02314,46.119633,11.216716,234
SHAPE02314,46.11968,11.216704,235
SHAPE02314,46.119717,11.216674,236
SHAPE02314,46.11975,11.216628,237
SHAPE02314,46.11977,11.216569,238
SHAPE02314,46.119778,11.216504,239
SHAPE02314,46.119774,11.216438,240
SHAPE02314,46.11975,11.216374,241
SHAPE02314,46.119717,11.216325,242
SHAPE02314,46.11967,11.216293,243
SHAPE02314,46.119625,11.216285,244
SHAPE02314,46.119576,11.216299,245
SHAPE02314,46.119522,11.216203,246
SHAPE02314,46.119476,11.216141,247
SHAPE02314,46.119415,11.216104,248
SHAPE02314,46.119312,11.216101,249
SHAPE02314,46.11914,11.216175,250
SHAPE02314,46.11914,11.216175,251
SHAPE02314,46.118916,11.216272,252
SHAPE02314,46.118732,11.2163,253
SHAPE02314,46.118557,11.216288,254
SHAPE02314,46.11831,11.216208,255
SHAPE02314,46.11749,11.215627,256
SHAPE02314,46.116703,11.215035,257
SHAPE02314,46.116104,11.214339,258
SHAPE02314,46.115974,11.21405,259
SHAPE02314,46.11595,11.213928,260
SHAPE02314,46.11591,11.213669,261
SHAPE02314,46.11577,11.212907,262
SHAPE02314,46.11573,11.2127,263
SHAPE02314,46.115753,11.212507,264
SHAPE02314,46.115845,11.212409,265
SHAPE02314,46.115955,11.212444,266
SHAPE02314,46.11646,11.213189,267
SHAPE02314,46.116714,11.213326,268
SHAPE02314,46.117004,11.213419,269
SHAPE02314,46.117245,11.213496,270
SHAPE02314,46.117496,11.213578,271
SHAPE02314,46.11766,11.213628,272
SHAPE02314,46.117798,11.213649,273
SHAPE02314,46.117905,11.213654,274
SHAPE02314,46.118,11.213635,275
SHAPE02314,46.118183,11.213573,276
SHAPE02314,46.11836,11.213441,277
SHAPE02314,46.11842,11.213366,278
SHAPE02314,46.118477,11.213299,279
SHAPE02314,46.118603,11.2131,280
SHAPE02314,46.118896,11.212584,281
SHAPE02314,46.118984,11.212436,282
SHAPE02314,46.119007,11.212391,283
SHAPE02314,46.11911,11.2121,284
SHAPE02314,46.119106,11.211945,285
SHAPE02314,46.1191,11.211823,286
SHAPE02314,46.11896,11.211521,287
SHAPE02314,46.11868,11.211151,288
SHAPE02314,46.11848,11.210748,289
SHAPE02314,46.118317,11.210121,290
SHAPE02314,46.11818,11.20965,291
SHAPE02314,46.118084,11.209278,292
SHAPE02314,46.118053,11.209065,293
SHAPE02314,46.118004,11.20874,294
SHAPE02314,46.118,11.208109,295
SHAPE02314,46.118,11.208109,296
SHAPE02314,46.118,11.207804,297
SHAPE02314,46.117996,11.207573,298
SHAPE02314,46.117935,11.207531,299
SHAPE02314,46.11785,11.207485,300
SHAPE02314,46.117714,11.207395,301
SHAPE02314,46.117336,11.207227,302
SHAPE02314,46.11716,11.206999,303
SHAPE02314,46.116955,11.206656,304
SHAPE02314,46.11695,11.206626,305
SHAPE02314,46.1169,11.206472,306
SHAPE02314,46.116886,11.206363,307
SHAPE02314,46.116905,11.206256,308
SHAPE02314,46.117,11.205976,309
SHAPE02314,46.117046,11.205892,310
SHAPE02314,46.11715,11.205673,311
SHAPE02314,46.11748,11.205678,312
SHAPE02314,46.11757,11.205661,313
SHAPE02314,46.117683,11.205647,314
SHAPE02314,46.117683,11.205647,315
SHAPE02314,46.117977,11.205608,316
SHAPE02314,46.118103,11.205593,317
SHAPE02314,46.118168,11.20556,318
SHAPE02314,46.11836,11.205482,319
SHAPE02314,46.1185,11.2055,320
SHAPE02314,46.11884,11.205588,321
SHAPE02314,46.118916,11.205656,322
SHAPE02314,46.118988,11.2058,323
SHAPE02314,46.1191,11.205997,324
SHAPE02314,46.119232,11.206265,325
SHAPE02314,46.119385,11.206572,326
SHAPE02314,46.119484,11.206796,327
SHAPE02314,46.11971,11.207474,328
SHAPE02314,46.119843,11.207723,329
SHAPE02314,46.120014,11.207981,330
SHAPE02314,46.120037,11.208014,331
SHAPE02314,46.120277,11.208417,332
SHAPE02314,46.120277,11.208417,333
SHAPE02314,46.120346,11.208529,334
SHAPE02314,46.120716,11.209045,335
SHAPE02314,46.120895,11.209279,336
SHAPE02314,46.120895,11.209408,337
SHAPE02314,46.12089,11.209537,338
SHAPE02314,46.12086,11.209665,339
SHAPE02314,46.120815,11.209771,340
SHAPE02314,46.12072,11.209953,341
SHAPE02314,46.120636,11.210117,342
SHAPE02314,46.12057,11.210282,343
SHAPE02314,46.12048,11.210588,344
SHAPE02314,46.120426,11.210773,345
SHAPE02314,46.120323,11.210992,346
SHAPE02314,46.12025,11.211128,347
SHAPE02314,46.120213,11.211144,348
SHAPE02314,46.119846,11.211296,349
SHAPE02314,46.1196,11.211405,350
SHAPE02314,46.119373,11.211533,351
SHAPE02314,46.119286,11.211625,352
SHAPE02314,46.11924,11.211723,353
SHAPE02314,46.1191,11.211823,354
SHAPE02314,46.119106,11.211945,355
SHAPE02314,46.11911,11.2121,356
SHAPE02314,46.119007,11.212391,357
SHAPE02314,46.118984,11.212436,358
SHAPE02314,46.118896,11.212584,359
SHAPE02314,46.118603,11.2131,360
SHAPE02314,46.118477,11.213299,361
SHAPE02314,46.11842,11.213366,362
SHAPE02314,46.11836,11.213441,363
SHAPE02314,46.118183,11.213573,364
SHAPE02314,46.118,11.213635,365
SHAPE02314,46.117905,11.213654,366
SHAPE02314,46.117798,11.213649,367
SHAPE02314,46.11766,11.213628,368
SHAPE02314,46.117496,11.213578,369
SHAPE02314,46.117245,11.213496,370
SHAPE02314,46.117004,11.213419,371
SHAPE02314,46.116714,11.213326,372
SHAPE02314,46.11646,11.213189,373
SHAPE02314,46.115955,11.212444,374
SHAPE02314,46.115845,11.212409,375
SHAPE02314,46.115753,11.212507,376
SHAPE02314,46.11573,11.2127,377
SHAPE02314,46.11577,11.212907,378
SHAPE02314,46.11591,11.213669,379
SHAPE02314,46.11595,11.213928,380
SHAPE02314,46.115974,11.21405,381
SHAPE02314,46.116104,11.214339,382
SHAPE02314,46.116703,11.215035,383
SHAPE02314,46.11749,11.215627,384
SHAPE02314,46.11831,11.216208,385
SHAPE02314,46.118557,11.216288,386
SHAPE02314,46.118732,11.2163,387
SHAPE02314,46.118916,11.216272,388
SHAPE02314,46.119312,11.216101,389
SHAPE02314,46.119415,11.216104,390
SHAPE02314,46.119476,11.216141,391
SHAPE02314,46.119522,11.216203,392
SHAPE02314,46.119576,11.216299,393
SHAPE02314,46.119537,11.216331,394
SHAPE02314,46.119507,11.216376,395
SHAPE02314,46.119488,11.216434,396
SHAPE02314,46.11948,11.216496,397
SHAPE02314,46.119488,11.216565,398
SHAPE02314,46.119507,11.216628,399
SHAPE02314,46.119545,11.216677,400
SHAPE02314,46.119587,11.216707,401
SHAPE02314,46.119633,11.216716,402
SHAPE02314,46.11968,11.216704,403
SHAPE02314,46.119717,11.216674,404
SHAPE02314,46.11975,11.216628,405
SHAPE02314,46.11977,11.216569,406
SHAPE02314,46.119778,11.216504,407
SHAPE02314,46.119774,11.216438,408
SHAPE02314,46.11993,11.216383,409
SHAPE02314,46.120117,11.216362,410
SHAPE02314,46.120182,11.216378,411
SHAPE02314,46.120235,11.216392,412
SHAPE02314,46.12044,11.216444,413
SHAPE02314,46.12044,11.216444,414
SHAPE02314,46.120472,11.216452,415
SHAPE02314,46.12105,11.216731,416
SHAPE02314,46.12119,11.2168,417
SHAPE02314,46.121616,11.217013,418
SHAPE02314,46.12194,11.217122,419
SHAPE02314,46.122112,11.21712,420
SHAPE02314,46.122616,11.217017,421
SHAPE02314,46.123425,11.216824,422
SHAPE02314,46.124336,11.216557,423
SHAPE02314,46.124504,11.216431,424
SHAPE02314,46.124638,11.216269,425
SHAPE02314,46.12492,11.215949,426
SHAPE02314,46.12511,11.21577,427
SHAPE02314,46.12528,11.215699,428
SHAPE02314,46.12543,11.215672,429
SHAPE02314,46.12557,11.215696,430
SHAPE02314,46.12575,11.215811,431
SHAPE02314,46.125862,11.215921,432
SHAPE02314,46.125973,11.216157,433
SHAPE02314,46.12608,11.216457,434
SHAPE02314,46.126217,11.216974,435
SHAPE02314,46.126312,11.217293,436
SHAPE02314,46.12641,11.217517,437
SHAPE02314,46.126545,11.217699,438
SHAPE02314,46.127205,11.218224,439
SHAPE02314,46.127785,11.218657,440
SHAPE02314,46.12788,11.218728,441
SHAPE02314,46.12864,11.219129,442
SHAPE02314,46.128906,11.219295,443
SHAPE02314,46.129147,11.219517,444
SHAPE02314,46.129337,11.219828,445
SHAPE02314,46.12946,11.22021,446
SHAPE02314,46.129913,11.221914,447
SHAPE02314,46.130013,11.222279,448
SHAPE02314,46.130142,11.222568,449
SHAPE02314,46.13023,11.222746,450
SHAPE02314,46.13037,11.22295,451
SHAPE02314,46.130566,11.223143,452
SHAPE02314,46.131474,11.223891,453
SHAPE02314,46.131775,11.224047,454
SHAPE02314,46.132854,11.224427,455
SHAPE02314,46.133003,11.224495,456
SHAPE02314,46.133297,11.22463,457
SHAPE02314,46.13368,11.224733,458
SHAPE02314,46.133835,11.22471,459
SHAPE02314,46.13397,11.224618,460
SHAPE02314,46.1341,11.224442,461
SHAPE02314,46.134712,11.223674,462
SHAPE02314,46.135323,11.223008,463
SHAPE02314,46.135677,11.222642,464
SHAPE02314,46.13701,11.221275,465
SHAPE02314,46.13797,11.220235,466
SHAPE02314,46.138184,11.219995,467
SHAPE02314,46.13857,11.21973,468
SHAPE02314,46.138992,11.219552,469
SHAPE02314,46.14056,11.21876,470
SHAPE02314,46.14075,11.218665,471
SHAPE02314,46.14153,11.218318,472
SHAPE02314,46.141685,11.218291,473
SHAPE02314,46.141838,11.218283,474
SHAPE02314,46.14288,11.218354,475
SHAPE02314,46.14303,11.218389,476
SHAPE02314,46.143284,11.218522,477
SHAPE02314,46.14344,11.218588,478
SHAPE02314,46.143433,11.218647,479
SHAPE02314,46.143417,11.218861,480
SHAPE02314,46.143417,11.218861,481
SHAPE02314,46.143433,11.218647,482
SHAPE02314,46.14344,11.218588,483
SHAPE02314,46.143574,11.218645,484
SHAPE02314,46.143913,11.218781,485
SHAPE02314,46.143906,11.218672,486
SHAPE02314,46.143906,11.218444,487
SHAPE02314,46.1439,11.21819,488
SHAPE02314,46.14395,11.217831,489
SHAPE02314,46.14396,11.21771,490
SHAPE02314,46.143948,11.217647,491
SHAPE02314,46.14422,11.21733,492
SHAPE02314,46.14447,11.216925,493
SHAPE02314,46.144676,11.216622,494
SHAPE02314,46.144817,11.216413,495
SHAPE02314,46.14549,11.215536,496
SHAPE02314,46.14608,11.214703,497
SHAPE02314,46.146645,11.213717,498
SHAPE02314,46.146976,11.212891,499
SHAPE02314,46.14735,11.211946,500
SHAPE02314,46.147762,11.210639,501
SHAPE02314,46.148117,11.209293,502
SHAPE02314,46.148277,11.208786,503
SHAPE02314,46.148468,11.208305,504
SHAPE02314,46.148552,11.208099,505
SHAPE02314,46.148735,11.207626,506
SHAPE02314,46.14881,11.207391,507
SHAPE02314,46.148846,11.207168,508
SHAPE02314,46.148922,11.206773,509
SHAPE02314,46.149002,11.206437,510
SHAPE02314,46.149075,11.206453,511
SHAPE02314,46.149143,11.2064,512
SHAPE02314,46.14917,11.206299,513
SHAPE02314,46.14916,11.206221,514
SHAPE02314,46.149124,11.206159,515
SHAPE02314,46.149075,11.206128,516
SHAPE02314,46.149017,11.206135,517
SHAPE02314,46.148975,11.205695,518
SHAPE02314,46.14863,11.204721,519
SHAPE02314,46.148262,11.204035,520
SHAPE02314,46.147667,11.203391,521
SHAPE02314,46.146015,11.201673,522
SHAPE02314,46.14539,11.200977,523
SHAPE02314,46.1448,11.200173,524
SHAPE02314,46.144,11.19916,525
SHAPE02314,46.143806,11.198973,526
SHAPE02314,46.143806,11.198973,527
SHAPE02314,46.143604,11.198782,528
SHAPE02314,46.14298,11.198241,529
SHAPE02314,46.142574,11.197838,530
SHAPE02314,46.1425,11.197716,531
SHAPE02314,46.142464,11.19753,532
SHAPE02314,46.142426,11.197078,533
SHAPE02314,46.14237,11.196862,534
SHAPE02314,46.142273,11.196671,535
SHAPE02314,46.142017,11.19636,536
SHAPE02314,46.141987,11.196332,537
SHAPE02314,46.141758,11.196107,538
SHAPE02314,46.141697,11.195983,539
SHAPE02314,46.141663,11.195868,540
SHAPE02314,46.141663,11.195819,541
SHAPE02314,46.141655,11.195673,542
SHAPE02314,46.14167,11.195598,543
SHAPE02314,46.141697,11.195518,544
SHAPE02314,46.14175,11.195425,545
SHAPE02314,46.141823,11.195404,546
SHAPE02314,46.142296,11.195465,547
SHAPE02314,46.142925,11.195622,548
SHAPE02314,46.14307,11.195605,549
SHAPE02314,46.143173,11.195434,550
SHAPE02314,46.143257,11.195186,551
SHAPE02314,46.143375,11.19509,552
SHAPE02314,46.143635,11.194973,553
SHAPE02314,46.143776,11.19487,554
SHAPE02314,46.143982,11.19476,555
SHAPE02314,46.1442,11.19466,556
SHAPE02314,46.144302,11.19466,557
SHAPE02314,46.144314,11.194332,558
SHAPE02314,46.144344,11.194029,559
SHAPE02314,46.144356,11.193988,560
SHAPE02314,46.14437,11.193939,561
SHAPE02314,46.14454,11.193716,562
SHAPE02314,46.14454,11.193716,563
SHAPE02314,46.144848,11.1933,564
SHAPE02314,46.14491,11.193135,565
SHAPE02314,46.14493,11.193044,566
SHAPE02314,46.145195,11.192213,567
SHAPE02314,46.14525,11.192083,568
SHAPE02314,46.14532,11.191948,569
SHAPE02314,46.14594,11.190923,570
SHAPE02314,46.14623,11.190445,571
SHAPE02314,46.14623,11.190445,572
SHAPE02314,46.146297,11.190333,573
SHAPE02314,46.146557,11.189903,574
SHAPE02314,46.146652,11.189793,575
SHAPE02314,46.146732,11.189723,576
SHAPE02314,46.146805,11.189668,577
SHAPE02314,46.14686,11.189631,578
SHAPE02314,46.147038,11.189518,579
SHAPE02314,46.147224,11.189376,580
SHAPE02314,46.147305,11.189279,581
SHAPE02314,46.147392,11.189138,582
SHAPE02314,46.14743,11.189047,583
SHAPE02314,46.147484,11.188918,584
SHAPE02314,46.14776,11.188133,585
SHAPE02314,46.147858,11.187953,586
SHAPE02314,46.14845,11.187385,587
SHAPE02314,46.14845,11.187385,588
SHAPE02314,46.147858,11.187953,589
SHAPE02314,46.14776,11.188133,590
SHAPE02314,46.147484,11.188918,591
SHAPE02314,46.14743,11.189047,592
SHAPE02314,46.147392,11.189138,593
SHAPE02314,46.147305,11.189279,594
SHAPE02314,46.147224,11.189376,595
SHAPE02314,46.147038,11.189518,596
SHAPE02314,46.14686,11.189631,597
SHAPE02314,46.146805,11.189668,598
SHAPE02314,46.146732,11.189723,599
SHAPE02314,46.146652,11.189793,600
SHAPE02314,46.146557,11.189903,601
SHAPE02314,46.146297,11.190333,602
SHAPE02314,46.14594,11.190923,603
SHAPE02314,46.14532,11.191948,604
SHAPE02314,46.14525,11.192083,605
SHAPE02314,46.145195,11.192213,606
SHAPE02314,46.14493,11.193044,607
SHAPE02314,46.14491,11.193135,608
SHAPE02314,46.144848,11.1933,609
SHAPE02314,46.14437,11.193939,610
SHAPE02314,46.144356,11.193988,611
SHAPE02314,46.144344,11.194029,612
SHAPE02314,46.144314,11.194332,613
SHAPE02314,46.144302,11.19466,614
SHAPE02314,46.144356,11.194749,615
SHAPE02314,46.14436,11.194806,616
SHAPE02314,46.14436,11.194905,617
SHAPE02314,46.14436,11.194986,618
SHAPE02314,46.14435,11.195103,619
SHAPE02314,46.144314,11.195313,620
SHAPE02314,46.144268,11.195527,621
SHAPE02314,46.144238,11.195706,622
SHAPE02314,46.144184,11.195858,623
SHAPE02314,46.144154,11.195963,624
SHAPE02314,46.14415,11.196024,625
SHAPE02314,46.144157,11.19611,626
SHAPE02314,46.14419,11.196224,627
SHAPE02314,46.14424,11.196357,628
SHAPE02314,46.144306,11.196483,629
SHAPE02314,46.14443,11.196632,630
SHAPE02314,46.144466,11.196713,631
SHAPE02314,46.14447,11.196805,632
SHAPE02314,46.14444,11.196889,633
SHAPE02314,46.144375,11.19698,634
SHAPE02314,46.144238,11.197101,635
SHAPE02314,46.144073,11.197197,636
SHAPE02314,46.14388,11.19725,637
SHAPE02314,46.143837,11.197285,638
SHAPE02314,46.143814,11.197327,639
SHAPE02314,46.143806,11.197379,640
SHAPE02314,46.143818,11.197452,641
SHAPE02314,46.143982,11.197701,642
SHAPE02314,46.14426,11.198084,643
SHAPE02314,46.14453,11.198438,644
SHAPE02314,46.14469,11.198781,645
SHAPE02314,46.144867,11.199315,646
SHAPE02314,46.14495,11.199727,647
SHAPE02314,46.14511,11.200267,648
SHAPE02314,46.145325,11.200762,649
SHAPE02314,46.14539,11.200977,650
SHAPE02314,46.146015,11.201673,651
SHAPE02314,46.147667,11.203391,652
SHAPE02314,46.148262,11.204035,653
SHAPE02314,46.14863,11.204721,654
SHAPE02314,46.148975,11.205695,655
SHAPE02314,46.149017,11.206135,656
SHAPE02314,46.148964,11.20619,657
SHAPE02314,46.14894,11.206279,658
SHAPE02314,46.148956,11.206371,659
SHAPE02314,46.149002,11.206437,660
SHAPE02314,46.148922,11.206773,661
SHAPE02314,46.148846,11.207168,662
SHAPE02314,46.14881,11.207391,663
SHAPE02314,46.148735,11.207626,664
SHAPE02314,46.148552,11.208099,665
SHAPE02314,46.148468,11.208305,666
SHAPE02314,46.148277,11.208786,667
SHAPE02314,46.148117,11.209293,668
SHAPE02314,46.147762,11.210639,669
SHAPE02314,46.14735,11.211946,670
SHAPE02314,46.146976,11.212891,671
SHAPE02314,46.146645,11.213717,672
SHAPE02314,46.14608,11.214703,673
SHAPE02314,46.14549,11.215536,674
SHAPE02314,46.144817,11.216413,675
SHAPE02314,46.144676,11.216622,676
SHAPE02314,46.14447,11.216925,677
SHAPE02314,46.14422,11.21733,678
SHAPE02314,46.143948,11.217647,679
SHAPE02314,46.14396,11.21771,680
SHAPE02314,46.14395,11.217831,681
SHAPE02314,46.1439,11.21819,682
SHAPE02314,46.143906,11.218444,683
SHAPE02314,46.143906,11.218672,684
SHAPE02314,46.143913,11.218781,685
SHAPE02314,46.144184,11.218917,686
SHAPE02314,46.14458,11.219205,687
SHAPE02314,46.14458,11.219205,688
SHAPE02314,46.144657,11.219254,689
SHAPE02314,46.14503,11.219471,690
SHAPE02314,46.145462,11.219722,691
SHAPE02314,46.14573,11.219872,692
SHAPE02314,46.145893,11.219921,693
SHAPE02314,46.145927,11.219928,694
SHAPE02314,46.14599,11.219938,695
SHAPE02314,46.14616,11.21994,696
SHAPE02314,46.146347,11.219925,697
SHAPE02314,46.146866,11.2199,698
SHAPE02314,46.14716,11.219831,699
SHAPE02314,46.14733,11.219695,700
SHAPE02314,46.147736,11.21938,701
SHAPE02314,46.147907,11.2193,702
SHAPE02314,46.148075,11.219267,703
SHAPE02314,46.148224,11.219264,704
SHAPE02314,46.148464,11.219357,705
SHAPE02314,46.14862,11.219467,706
SHAPE02314,46.148804,11.21964,707
SHAPE02314,46.14896,11.21987,708
SHAPE02314,46.149094,11.220144,709
SHAPE02314,46.149197,11.220437,710
SHAPE02314,46.149536,11.221431,711
SHAPE02314,46.149586,11.221549,712
SHAPE02314,46.149586,11.221549,713
SHAPE02314,46.149708,11.221838,714
SHAPE02314,46.14985,11.222029,715
SHAPE02314,46.149918,11.222123,716
SHAPE02314,46.150208,11.22253,717
SHAPE02314,46.15033,11.222711,718
SHAPE02314,46.15049,11.222959,719
SHAPE02314,46.15084,11.2237,720
SHAPE02314,46.150852,11.223723,721
SHAPE02314,46.15104,11.224086,722
SHAPE02314,46.151054,11.224113,723
SHAPE02314,46.151226,11.224355,724
SHAPE02314,46.151432,11.224617,725
SHAPE02314,46.153004,11.226361,726
SHAPE02314,46.153484,11.226943,727
SHAPE02314,46.153576,11.227073,728
SHAPE02314,46.15369,11.227236,729
SHAPE02314,46.154068,11.228209,730
SHAPE02314,46.154346,11.228719,731
SHAPE02314,46.154457,11.228869,732
SHAPE02314,46.15496,11.229537,733
SHAPE02314,46.155273,11.229845,734
SHAPE02314,46.155754,11.230319,735
SHAPE02314,46.156063,11.230527,736
SHAPE02314,46.156082,11.230515,737
SHAPE02314,46.156082,11.230515,738
SHAPE02314,46.156063,11.230527,739
SHAPE02314,46.15715,11.231264,740
SHAPE02314,46.157448,11.231468,741
SHAPE02314,46.15823,11.232042,742
SHAPE02314,46.15851,11.23232,743
SHAPE02314,46.158684,11.232539,744
SHAPE02314,46.159004,11.232963,745
SHAPE02314,46.159054,11.233024,746
SHAPE02314,46.159054,11.233024,747
SHAPE02314,46.159256,11.233282,748
SHAPE02314,46.159275,11.233309,749
SHAPE02314,46.159492,11.233587,750
SHAPE02314,46.160004,11.234201,751
SHAPE02314,46.16019,11.234372,752
SHAPE02314,46.160217,11.234412,753
SHAPE02314,46.16025,11.234469,754
SHAPE02314,46.160355,11.2347,755
SHAPE02314,46.16042,11.234932,756
SHAPE02314,46.1605,11.235595,757
SHAPE02314,46.160545,11.235929,758
SHAPE02314,46.16057,11.236309,759
SHAPE02314,46.16053,11.236637,760
SHAPE02314,46.16043,11.236857,761
SHAPE02314,46.16024,11.237169,762
SHAPE02314,46.16019,11.237304,763
SHAPE02314,46.160175,11.237454,764
SHAPE02314,46.1602,11.237641,765
SHAPE02314,46.160267,11.23796,766
SHAPE02314,46.16034,11.238278,767
SHAPE02314,46.16039,11.238507,768
SHAPE02314,46.160442,11.238639,769
SHAPE02314,46.160522,11.238769,770
SHAPE02314,46.160606,11.238845,771
SHAPE02314,46.160973,11.23906,772
SHAPE02314,46.161175,11.23922,773
SHAPE02314,46.161335,11.239367,774
SHAPE02314,46.161762,11.239905,775
SHAPE02314,46.161972,11.240125,776
SHAPE02314,46.162815,11.240935,777
SHAPE02314,46.162884,11.240981,778
SHAPE02314,46.162884,11.240981,779
SHAPE02314,46.1631,11.241129,780
SHAPE02314,46.163654,11.241508,781
SHAPE02314,46.164158,11.241956,782
SHAPE02314,46.164345,11.242204,783
SHAPE02314,46.164833,11.243023,784
SHAPE02314,46.164925,11.243095,785
SHAPE02314,46.165184,11.243298,786
SHAPE02314,46.16568,11.243642,787
SHAPE02314,46.165844,11.243715,788
SHAPE02314,46.16615,11.243852,789
SHAPE02314,46.166214,11.243896,790
SHAPE02314,46.166214,11.243896,791
SHAPE02314,46.16631,11.243965,792
SHAPE02314,46.166576,11.244223,793
SHAPE02314,46.166695,11.244462,794
SHAPE02314,46.166904,11.245121,795
SHAPE02314,46.16706,11.24551,796
SHAPE02314,46.167347,11.24629,797
SHAPE02314,46.16752,11.246688,798
SHAPE02314,46.167694,11.246906,799
SHAPE02314,46.167866,11.247056,800
SHAPE02314,46.167988,11.247081,801
SHAPE02314,46.168068,11.247097,802
SHAPE02314,46.168247,11.247123,803
SHAPE02314,46.16924,11.247268,804
SHAPE02314,46.169334,11.247244,805
SHAPE02314,46.169853,11.246986,806
SHAPE02314,46.169956,11.246953,807
SHAPE02314,46.170048,11.246953,808
SHAPE02314,46.17029,11.247004,809
SHAPE02314,46.17078,11.247177,810
SHAPE02314,46.17078,11.247177,811
SHAPE02314,46.170837,11.24718,812
SHAPE02314,46.171013,11.247168,813
SHAPE02314,46.1712,11.247116,814
SHAPE02314,46.17144,11.246913,815
SHAPE02314,46.171597,11.246776,816
SHAPE02314,46.171753,11.246719,817
SHAPE02314,46.171906,11.246729,818
SHAPE02314,46.17206,11.246793,819
SHAPE02314,46.17218,11.246924,820
SHAPE02314,46.172276,11.247089,821
SHAPE02314,46.17238,11.247313,822
SHAPE02314,46.172485,11.247575,823
SHAPE02314,46.172554,11.247736,824
SHAPE02314,46.1727,11.248111,825
SHAPE02314,46.172775,11.248256,826
SHAPE02314,46.1728,11.248302,827
SHAPE02314,46.17292,11.248444,828
SHAPE02314,46.172993,11.248479,829
SHAPE02314,46.173054,11.24848,830
SHAPE02314,46.173157,11.248474,831
SHAPE02314,46.173286,11.248425,832
SHAPE02314,46.173485,11.248322,833
SHAPE02314,46.17386,11.248089,834
SHAPE02314,46.174194,11.247884,835
SHAPE02314,46.174404,11.247856,836
SHAPE02314,46.17455,11.247944,837
SHAPE02314,46.174652,11.248027,838
SHAPE02314,46.174732,11.248165,839
SHAPE02314,46.17483,11.248495,840
SHAPE02314,46.17488,11.248854,841
SHAPE02314,46.174946,11.249267,842
SHAPE02314,46.17506,11.249994,843
SHAPE02314,46.17511,11.25044,844
SHAPE02314,46.17521,11.250871,845
SHAPE02314,46.17531,11.251046,846
SHAPE02314,46.17545,11.251199,847
SHAPE02314,46.175552,11.251243,848
SHAPE02314,46.175663,11.251248,849
SHAPE02314,46.17575,11.251245,850
SHAPE02314,46.175873,11.25119,851
SHAPE02314,46.176155,11.250899,852
SHAPE02314,46.176273,11.250826,853
SHAPE02314,46.176422,11.250759,854
SHAPE02314,46.176598,11.250754,855
SHAPE02314,46.17671,11.250791,856
SHAPE02314,46.176857,11.250872,857
SHAPE02314,46.17714,11.251174,858
SHAPE02314,46.177475,11.251568,859
SHAPE02314,46.17811,11.252328,860
SHAPE02314,46.178665,11.253033,861
SHAPE02314,46.178825,11.253233,862
SHAPE02314,46.179176,11.253676,863
SHAPE02314,46.17976,11.254502,864
SHAPE02314,46.179974,11.254971,865
SHAPE02314,46.180065,11.255547,866
SHAPE02314,46.180058,11.255905,867
SHAPE02314,46.18002,11.256198,868
SHAPE02314,46.179882,11.256657,869
SHAPE02314,46.17982,11.257328,870
SHAPE02314,46.179993,11.258019,871
SHAPE02314,46.180054,11.257982,872
SHAPE02314,46.180054,11.257982,873
SHAPE02314,46.180065,11.257976,874
SHAPE02314,46.180122,11.257888,875
SHAPE02314,46.18013,11.257766,876
SHAPE02314,46.180077,11.25757,877
SHAPE02314,46.179962,11.257269,878
SHAPE02314,46.179935,11.257082,879
SHAPE02314,46.179955,11.256934,880
SHAPE02314,46.18007,11.25652,881
SHAPE02314,46.18027,11.25603,882
SHAPE02314,46.180397,11.255591,883
SHAPE02314,46.180435,11.255126,884
SHAPE02314,46.180546,11.254679,885
SHAPE02314,46.18059,11.254286,886
SHAPE02314,46.18061,11.254039,887
SHAPE02314,46.18053,11.253856,888
SHAPE02314,46.180428,11.253733,889
SHAPE02314,46.18026,11.253388,890
SHAPE02314,46.180206,11.25316,891
SHAPE02314,46.180195,11.253063,892
SHAPE02314,46.180176,11.252906,893
SHAPE02314,46.180126,11.252765,894
SHAPE02314,46.1801,11.25269,895
SHAPE02314,46.180042,11.252654,896
SHAPE02314,46.17995,11.25264,897
SHAPE02314,46.179863,11.252618,898
SHAPE02314,46.179783,11.252556,899
SHAPE02314,46.179726,11.252468,900
SHAPE02314,46.17969,11.252398,901
SHAPE02314,46.179688,11.252337,902
SHAPE02314,46.17972,11.25228,903
SHAPE02314,46.179783,11.252248,904
SHAPE02314,46.179832,11.252226,905
SHAPE02314,46.179962,11.252175,906
SHAPE02314,46.18013,11.252202,907
SHAPE02314,46.180363,11.252253,908
SHAPE02314,46.180458,11.252296,909
SHAPE02314,46.18058,11.252405,910
SHAPE02314,46.18097,11.253216,911
SHAPE02314,46.18101,11.253255,912
SHAPE02314,46.181065,11.253267,913
SHAPE02314,46.181118,11.253252,914
SHAPE02314,46.181164,11.253191,915
SHAPE02314,46.181168,11.25312,916
SHAPE02314,46.181168,11.253072,917
SHAPE02314,46.18111,11.252898,918
SHAPE02314,46.18094,11.252464,919
SHAPE02314,46.180725,11.251885,920
SHAPE02314,46.18065,11.251645,921
SHAPE02314,46.18065,11.251645,922
SHAPE02314,46.180614,11.251538,923
SHAPE02314,46.180607,11.251368,924
SHAPE02314,46.18065,11.25124,925
SHAPE02314,46.180687,11.251205,926
SHAPE02314,46.180725,11.251183,927
SHAPE02314,46.180832,11.251148,928
SHAPE02314,46.18093,11.251206,929
SHAPE02314,46.181084,11.251317,930
SHAPE02314,46.181213,11.251445,931
SHAPE02314,46.181282,11.25155,932
SHAPE02314,46.181305,11.251583,933
SHAPE02314,46.181355,11.251735,934
SHAPE02314,46.18137,11.251812,935
SHAPE02314,46.181377,11.251845,936
SHAPE02314,46.181385,11.252176,937
SHAPE02314,46.181404,11.252622,938
SHAPE02314,46.181404,11.252663,939
SHAPE02314,46.181442,11.252966,940
SHAPE02314,46.1815,11.253135,941
SHAPE02314,46.18158,11.2532,942
SHAPE02314,46.181664,11.253229,943
SHAPE02314,46.18184,11.253237,944
SHAPE02314,46.1819,11.253209,945
SHAPE02314,46.181946,11.253189,946
SHAPE02314,46.18196,11.253186,947
SHAPE02314,46.182102,11.252976,948
SHAPE02314,46.182137,11.25288,949
SHAPE02317,45.907375,11.132677,1
SHAPE02317,45.907394,11.132678,2
SHAPE02317,45.907417,11.132669,3
SHAPE02317,45.907433,11.132653,4
SHAPE02317,45.90768,11.132281,5
SHAPE02317,45.907707,11.132259,6
SHAPE02317,45.90774,11.132257,7
SHAPE02317,45.907764,11.13227,8
SHAPE02317,45.907787,11.132299,9
SHAPE02317,45.9078,11.132343,10
SHAPE02317,45.907795,11.132391,11
SHAPE02317,45.907738,11.132707,12
SHAPE02317,45.9077,11.132905,13
SHAPE02317,45.907654,11.133148,14
SHAPE02317,45.90763,11.133221,15
SHAPE02317,45.907604,11.133282,16
SHAPE02317,45.907566,11.133346,17
SHAPE02317,45.907307,11.133694,18
SHAPE02317,45.90715,11.133907,19
SHAPE02317,45.906963,11.134162,20
SHAPE02317,45.90685,11.134319,21
SHAPE02317,45.906834,11.134362,22
SHAPE02317,45.906837,11.134402,23
SHAPE02317,45.90685,11.134431,24
SHAPE02317,45.906868,11.134449,25
SHAPE02317,45.9069,11.134452,26
SHAPE02317,45.90692,11.134448,27
SHAPE02317,45.906948,11.134432,28
SHAPE02317,45.907036,11.1343,29
SHAPE02317,45.90708,11.134248,30
SHAPE02317,45.907185,11.134162,31
SHAPE02317,45.90735,11.134249,32
SHAPE02317,45.90741,11.134262,33
SHAPE02317,45.907494,11.134254,34
SHAPE02317,45.907284,11.134441,35
SHAPE02317,45.907227,11.134507,36
SHAPE02317,45.90719,11.134576,37
SHAPE02317,45.907005,11.135084,38
SHAPE02317,45.907,11.135107,39
SHAPE02317,45.907005,11.13514,40
SHAPE02317,45.907017,11.135168,41
SHAPE02317,45.907032,11.135191,42
SHAPE02317,45.907055,11.135207,43
SHAPE02317,45.907078,11.135209,44
SHAPE02317,45.9071,11.135199,45
SHAPE02317,45.907124,11.135174,46
SHAPE02317,45.90717,11.135033,47
SHAPE02317,45.907223,11.134891,48
SHAPE02317,45.907265,11.134816,49
SHAPE02317,45.90732,11.134754,50
SHAPE02317,45.907375,11.134714,51
SHAPE02317,45.907436,11.134689,52
SHAPE02317,45.907833,11.134724,53
SHAPE02317,45.90793,11.134722,54
SHAPE02317,45.90802,11.134697,55
SHAPE02317,45.908176,11.134588,56
SHAPE02317,45.908463,11.134376,57
SHAPE02317,45.908867,11.134128,58
SHAPE02317,45.909023,11.133997,59
SHAPE02317,45.90917,11.133807,60
SHAPE02317,45.909214,11.133737,61
SHAPE02317,45.909306,11.133632,62
SHAPE02317,45.909412,11.13353,63
SHAPE02317,45.909554,11.133238,64
SHAPE02317,45.90961,11.133076,65
SHAPE02317,45.909664,11.132909,66
SHAPE02317,45.909687,11.132676,67
SHAPE02317,45.909676,11.132533,68
SHAPE02317,45.909676,11.13234,69
SHAPE02317,45.90968,11.132111,70
SHAPE02317,45.909725,11.131814,71
SHAPE02317,45.90975,11.131513,72
SHAPE02317,45.909786,11.131302,73
SHAPE02317,45.909832,11.131266,74
SHAPE02317,45.909874,11.131368,75
SHAPE02317,45.909904,11.131725,76
SHAPE02317,45.91,11.132129,77
SHAPE02317,45.910076,11.132383,78
SHAPE02317,45.9101,11.13244,79
SHAPE02317,45.910217,11.132635,80
SHAPE02317,45.91026,11.132766,81
SHAPE02317,45.91025,11.132918,82
SHAPE02317,45.910213,11.133218,83
SHAPE02317,45.910122,11.133806,84
SHAPE02317,45.910103,11.134177,85
SHAPE02317,45.909954,11.134675,86
SHAPE02317,45.909813,11.135207,87
SHAPE02317,45.909706,11.135486,88
SHAPE02317,45.909443,11.135885,89
SHAPE02317,45.909283,11.136146,90
SHAPE02317,45.90917,11.136443,91
SHAPE02317,45.90903,11.136662,92
SHAPE02317,45.908638,11.137046,93
SHAPE02317,45.908463,11.137245,94
SHAPE02317,45.908443,11.137403,95
SHAPE02317,45.90849,11.13742,96
SHAPE02317,45.90853,11.137435,97
SHAPE02317,45.908905,11.137164,98
SHAPE02317,45.909107,11.13701,99
SHAPE02317,45.909233,11.136874,100
SHAPE02317,45.909367,11.136786,101
SHAPE02317,45.90943,11.136913,102
SHAPE02317,45.909397,11.137023,103
SHAPE02317,45.90933,11.137136,104
SHAPE02317,45.909176,11.13732,105
SHAPE02317,45.90904,11.137527,106
SHAPE02317,45.90886,11.137693,107
SHAPE02317,45.90884,11.13783,108
SHAPE02317,45.908867,11.137964,109
SHAPE02317,45.908947,11.138067,110
SHAPE02317,45.909023,11.138145,111
SHAPE02317,45.909134,11.138287,112
SHAPE02317,45.90916,11.138404,113
SHAPE02317,45.90915,11.138554,114
SHAPE02317,45.909065,11.138765,115
SHAPE02317,45.908985,11.138851,116
SHAPE02317,45.90894,11.138903,117
SHAPE02317,45.908653,11.138927,118
SHAPE02317,45.90822,11.138867,119
SHAPE02317,45.908028,11.138765,120
SHAPE02317,45.907852,11.138783,121
SHAPE02317,45.907646,11.138741,122
SHAPE02317,45.907486,11.138749,123
SHAPE02317,45.907352,11.138726,124
SHAPE02317,45.907127,11.138666,125
SHAPE02317,45.9071,11.138661,126
SHAPE02317,45.90705,11.138695,127
SHAPE02317,45.907005,11.13874,128
SHAPE02317,45.906975,11.138787,129
SHAPE02317,45.906963,11.13886,130
SHAPE02317,45.90697,11.138945,131
SHAPE02317,45.90714,11.139314,132
SHAPE02317,45.90717,11.139445,133
SHAPE02317,45.90721,11.139576,134
SHAPE02317,45.907265,11.139626,135
SHAPE02317,45.90741,11.139715,136
SHAPE02317,45.907444,11.139738,137
SHAPE02317,45.907482,11.139832,138
SHAPE02317,45.907475,11.139955,139
SHAPE02317,45.907375,11.140131,140
SHAPE02317,45.90725,11.140464,141
SHAPE02317,45.907154,11.140637,142
SHAPE02317,45.907047,11.140734,143
SHAPE02317,45.90688,11.141076,144
SHAPE02317,45.906727,11.141283,145
SHAPE02317,45.90655,11.14135,146
SHAPE02317,45.906445,11.141495,147
SHAPE02317,45.90647,11.141659,148
SHAPE02317,45.906612,11.141792,149
SHAPE02317,45.906864,11.141762,150
SHAPE02317,45.907116,11.141784,151
SHAPE02317,45.907333,11.141874,152
SHAPE02317,45.907436,11.141898,153
SHAPE02317,45.907585,11.141867,154
SHAPE02317,45.907677,11.141925,155
SHAPE02317,45.907734,11.141961,156
SHAPE02317,45.907787,11.14221,157
SHAPE02317,45.907757,11.142665,158
SHAPE02317,45.907772,11.142854,159
SHAPE02317,45.90789,11.14338,160
SHAPE02317,45.90799,11.143533,161
SHAPE02317,45.908073,11.143558,162
SHAPE02317,45.90819,11.143444,163
SHAPE02317,45.908367,11.143372,164
SHAPE02317,45.908443,11.143446,165
SHAPE02317,45.90848,11.143653,166
SHAPE02317,45.908432,11.14384,167
SHAPE02317,45.90835,11.144083,168
SHAPE02317,45.90818,11.144373,169
SHAPE02317,45.90807,11.144768,170
SHAPE02317,45.90789,11.145197,171
SHAPE02317,45.907738,11.1456,172
SHAPE02317,45.907635,11.146026,173
SHAPE02317,45.90768,11.146399,174
SHAPE02317,45.907806,11.146645,175
SHAPE02317,45.907936,11.146779,176
SHAPE02317,45.908047,11.146828,177
SHAPE02317,45.908417,11.146819,178
SHAPE02317,45.908646,11.146763,179
SHAPE02317,45.908817,11.146733,180
SHAPE02317,45.908936,11.146718,181
SHAPE02317,45.90909,11.1467,182
SHAPE02317,45.90923,11.146682,183
SHAPE02317,45.909622,11.146579,184
SHAPE02317,45.909794,11.146356,185
SHAPE02317,45.910046,11.146158,186
SHAPE02317,45.91034,11.146115,187
SHAPE02317,45.91049,11.146115,188
SHAPE02317,45.91084,11.146052,189
SHAPE02317,45.91121,11.145772,190
SHAPE02317,45.911537,11.145472,191
SHAPE02317,45.911808,11.145068,192
SHAPE02317,45.91222,11.144527,193
SHAPE02317,45.91261,11.14415,194
SHAPE02317,45.912888,11.143789,195
SHAPE02317,45.913216,11.143377,196
SHAPE02317,45.913284,11.143181,197
SHAPE02317,45.913364,11.14294,198
SHAPE02317,45.913498,11.142243,199
SHAPE02317,45.913635,11.141938,200
SHAPE02317,45.913746,11.141851,201
SHAPE02317,45.914043,11.141541,202
SHAPE02317,45.9143,11.141343,203
SHAPE02317,45.914494,11.140974,204
SHAPE02317,45.914715,11.140466,205
SHAPE02317,45.914917,11.140161,206
SHAPE02317,45.9152,11.140108,207
SHAPE02317,45.915478,11.140083,208
SHAPE02317,45.9156,11.139961,209
SHAPE02317,45.9158,11.13956,210
SHAPE02317,45.915844,11.139486,211
SHAPE02317,45.915993,11.139267,212
SHAPE02317,45.916122,11.139115,213
SHAPE02317,45.91616,11.139072,214
SHAPE02317,45.916195,11.13905,215
SHAPE02317,45.91636,11.138947,216
SHAPE02317,45.9164,11.138922,217
SHAPE02317,45.91642,11.138914,218
SHAPE02322,46.066498,10.895345,1
SHAPE02322,46.066326,10.895304,2
SHAPE02322,46.066204,10.895273,3
SHAPE02322,46.066154,10.895262,4
SHAPE02322,46.06604,10.895233,5
SHAPE02322,46.06588,10.895195,6
SHAPE02322,46.065117,10.894844,7
SHAPE02322,46.06494,10.894758,8
SHAPE02322,46.0648,10.894705,9
SHAPE02322,46.063934,10.894375,10
SHAPE02322,46.063812,10.894324,11
SHAPE02322,46.063686,10.894304,12
SHAPE02322,46.06356,10.894321,13
SHAPE02322,46.063217,10.894501,14
SHAPE02322,46.063137,10.894502,15
SHAPE02322,46.063084,10.894412,16
SHAPE02322,46.06308,10.894279,17
SHAPE02322,46.063145,10.894203,18
SHAPE02322,46.063427,10.894005,19
SHAPE02322,46.06412,10.893382,20
SHAPE02322,46.064598,10.893192,21
SHAPE02322,46.064808,10.893177,22
SHAPE02322,46.06543,10.89328,23
SHAPE02322,46.0653,10.893134,24
SHAPE02322,46.065163,10.892896,25
SHAPE02322,46.06501,10.892526,26
SHAPE02322,46.06485,10.892143,27
SHAPE02322,46.064808,10.892045,28
SHAPE02322,46.06479,10.892014,29
SHAPE02322,46.06479,10.892014,30
SHAPE02322,46.064808,10.892045,31
SHAPE02322,46.06485,10.892143,32
SHAPE02322,46.06501,10.892526,33
SHAPE02322,46.065163,10.892896,34
SHAPE02322,46.0653,10.893134,35
SHAPE02322,46.06543,10.89328,36
SHAPE02322,46.06556,10.893387,37
SHAPE02322,46.065716,10.893495,38
SHAPE02322,46.065845,10.893561,39
SHAPE02322,46.065987,10.893612,40
SHAPE02322,46.06645,10.893663,41
SHAPE02322,46.066566,10.893629,42
SHAPE02322,46.066673,10.893563,43
SHAPE02322,46.06676,10.893473,44
SHAPE02322,46.066833,10.893342,45
SHAPE02322,46.067326,10.892239,46
SHAPE02322,46.06746,10.892035,47
SHAPE02322,46.067574,10.891904,48
SHAPE02322,46.067703,10.891803,49
SHAPE02322,46.06784,10.891741,50
SHAPE02322,46.068745,10.891563,51
SHAPE02322,46.069016,10.891636,52
SHAPE02322,46.069218,10.891678,53
SHAPE02322,46.069298,10.891678,54
SHAPE02322,46.06937,10.891646,55
SHAPE02322,46.06968,10.891455,56
SHAPE02322,46.069744,10.891428,57
SHAPE02322,46.069817,10.891422,58
SHAPE02322,46.0702,10.891394,59
SHAPE02322,46.070297,10.891376,60
SHAPE02322,46.070385,10.891338,61
SHAPE02322,46.07117,10.890754,62
SHAPE02322,46.07131,10.890704,63
SHAPE02322,46.072475,10.890402,64
SHAPE02322,46.072624,10.890392,65
SHAPE02322,46.072746,10.890417,66
SHAPE02322,46.072903,10.890517,67
SHAPE02322,46.07303,10.890628,68
SHAPE02322,46.073505,10.89107,69
SHAPE02322,46.073673,10.891148,70
SHAPE02322,46.074055,10.891185,71
SHAPE02322,46.074146,10.891165,72
SHAPE02322,46.074203,10.891132,73
SHAPE02322,46.07428,10.891077,74
SHAPE02322,46.07447,10.890894,75
SHAPE02322,46.07457,10.890848,76
SHAPE02322,46.074654,10.890844,77
SHAPE02322,46.07475,10.890881,78
SHAPE02322,46.07501,10.890964,79
SHAPE02322,46.075153,10.890996,80
SHAPE02322,46.0753,10.891004,81
SHAPE02322,46.07542,10.890981,82
SHAPE02322,46.07565,10.890917,83
SHAPE02322,46.075706,10.890908,84
SHAPE02322,46.075798,10.890913,85
SHAPE02322,46.075935,10.890981,86
SHAPE02322,46.075977,10.891024,87
SHAPE02322,46.076046,10.89114,88
SHAPE02322,46.07607,10.891253,89
SHAPE02322,46.07607,10.891421,90
SHAPE02322,46.076035,10.891624,91
SHAPE02322,46.07586,10.892043,92
SHAPE02322,46.075516,10.892889,93
SHAPE02322,46.075356,10.893359,94
SHAPE02322,46.0753,10.893561,95
SHAPE02322,46.07528,10.893717,96
SHAPE02322,46.0753,10.893916,97
SHAPE02322,46.075317,10.89411,98
SHAPE02322,46.075306,10.894222,99
SHAPE02322,46.075268,10.894342,100
SHAPE02322,46.075214,10.894444,101
SHAPE02322,46.075146,10.894504,102
SHAPE02322,46.075092,10.89452,103
SHAPE02322,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE02322,46.07497,10.894501,105
SHAPE02322,46.074924,10.894466,106
SHAPE02322,46.07486,10.894402,107
SHAPE02322,46.074745,10.894196,108
SHAPE02322,46.074535,10.894002,109
SHAPE02322,46.07417,10.893839,110
SHAPE02322,46.073814,10.893735,111
SHAPE02322,46.073036,10.893648,112
SHAPE02322,46.072876,10.893689,113
SHAPE02322,46.072773,10.89376,114
SHAPE02322,46.07269,10.893852,115
SHAPE02322,46.072613,10.893998,116
SHAPE02322,46.07258,10.89412,117
SHAPE02322,46.07256,10.894224,118
SHAPE02322,46.07255,10.894341,119
SHAPE02322,46.07257,10.894469,120
SHAPE02322,46.0726,10.894553,121
SHAPE02322,46.072636,10.894612,122
SHAPE02322,46.07268,10.894637,123
SHAPE02322,46.072727,10.894649,124
SHAPE02322,46.0728,10.89459,125
SHAPE02322,46.072838,10.894504,126
SHAPE02322,46.07284,10.894379,127
SHAPE02322,46.072834,10.894181,128
SHAPE02322,46.072853,10.894052,129
SHAPE02322,46.072887,10.89399,130
SHAPE02322,46.07294,10.893949,131
SHAPE02322,46.073006,10.893916,132
SHAPE02322,46.073093,10.893945,133
SHAPE02322,46.073166,10.894012,134
SHAPE02322,46.0732,10.894102,135
SHAPE02322,46.07328,10.894526,136
SHAPE02322,46.073315,10.894724,137
SHAPE02322,46.073338,10.894918,138
SHAPE02322,46.07334,10.894971,139
SHAPE02322,46.073357,10.895088,140
SHAPE02322,46.073364,10.895424,141
SHAPE02322,46.073345,10.895942,142
SHAPE02322,46.073322,10.896691,143
SHAPE02322,46.073326,10.896758,144
SHAPE02322,46.073334,10.896858,145
SHAPE02322,46.073334,10.896858,146
SHAPE02322,46.073345,10.897084,147
SHAPE02322,46.073364,10.897342,148
SHAPE02322,46.073364,10.897405,149
SHAPE02322,46.07337,10.89761,150
SHAPE02322,46.073357,10.897812,151
SHAPE02322,46.073315,10.898099,152
SHAPE02322,46.07329,10.898252,153
SHAPE02322,46.073277,10.8984,154
SHAPE02322,46.073284,10.898559,155
SHAPE02322,46.073307,10.898714,156
SHAPE02322,46.073357,10.898977,157
SHAPE02322,46.07375,10.900525,158
SHAPE02322,46.0742,10.902099,159
SHAPE02322,46.0744,10.902719,160
SHAPE02322,46.074623,10.903307,161
SHAPE02322,46.07469,10.903483,162
SHAPE02322,46.07521,10.904781,163
SHAPE02322,46.07529,10.904981,164
SHAPE02322,46.075367,10.905235,165
SHAPE02322,46.075405,10.905378,166
SHAPE02322,46.07551,10.905759,167
SHAPE02322,46.07558,10.906027,168
SHAPE02322,46.07563,10.906259,169
SHAPE02322,46.07564,10.906344,170
SHAPE02322,46.075672,10.906531,171
SHAPE02322,46.07572,10.907207,172
SHAPE02322,46.075737,10.907415,173
SHAPE02322,46.075745,10.907506,174
SHAPE02322,46.075768,10.907655,175
SHAPE02322,46.07581,10.907838,176
SHAPE02322,46.075882,10.907934,177
SHAPE02322,46.07596,10.907989,178
SHAPE02322,46.076084,10.90801,179
SHAPE02322,46.07617,10.908,180
SHAPE02322,46.076225,10.907947,181
SHAPE02322,46.076317,10.907811,182
SHAPE02322,46.076332,10.907772,183
SHAPE02322,46.07643,10.907495,184
SHAPE02322,46.0765,10.907301,185
SHAPE02322,46.0765,10.907301,186
SHAPE02322,46.076538,10.907196,187
SHAPE02322,46.076553,10.907146,188
SHAPE02322,46.076626,10.907044,189
SHAPE02322,46.076687,10.907001,190
SHAPE02322,46.076794,10.906977,191
SHAPE02322,46.07689,10.907016,192
SHAPE02322,46.07695,10.90711,193
SHAPE02322,46.076973,10.90721,194
SHAPE02322,46.076977,10.907327,195
SHAPE02322,46.07697,10.907361,196
SHAPE02322,46.07676,10.90846,197
SHAPE02322,46.076744,10.908539,198
SHAPE02322,46.07673,10.908613,199
SHAPE02322,46.07672,10.908651,200
SHAPE02322,46.076702,10.908791,201
SHAPE02322,46.07668,10.90896,202
SHAPE02322,46.076668,10.909072,203
SHAPE02322,46.076664,10.909126,204
SHAPE02322,46.07667,10.909258,205
SHAPE02322,46.076675,10.909343,206
SHAPE02322,46.07668,10.909365,207
SHAPE02327,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02327,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02327,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02327,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02327,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02327,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02327,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02327,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02327,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02327,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02327,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02327,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02327,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02327,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02327,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02327,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02327,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02327,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02327,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02327,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02327,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02327,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02327,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02327,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02327,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02327,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02327,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02327,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02327,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02327,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02327,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02327,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02327,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02327,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02327,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02327,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02327,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02327,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02327,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02327,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02327,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02327,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02327,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02327,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02327,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02327,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02327,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02327,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02327,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02327,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02327,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02327,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02327,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02327,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02327,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02327,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02327,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02327,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02327,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02327,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02327,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02327,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02327,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02327,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02327,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02327,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02327,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02327,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02327,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02327,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02327,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02327,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02327,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02327,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02327,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02327,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02327,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02327,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02327,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02327,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02327,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02327,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02327,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02327,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02327,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02327,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02327,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02327,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02327,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02327,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02327,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02327,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02327,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02327,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02327,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02327,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02327,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02327,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02327,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02327,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02327,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02327,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02327,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02327,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02327,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02327,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02327,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02327,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02327,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02327,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02327,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02327,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02327,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02327,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02327,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02327,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02327,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02327,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02327,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02327,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02327,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02327,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02327,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02327,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02327,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02327,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02327,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02327,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02327,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02327,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02327,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02327,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02327,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02327,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02327,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02327,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02327,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02327,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02327,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02327,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02327,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02327,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02327,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02327,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02327,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02327,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02327,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02327,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02327,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02327,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02327,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02327,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02327,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02327,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02327,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02327,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02327,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02327,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02327,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02327,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02327,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02327,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02327,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02327,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02327,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02327,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02327,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02327,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02327,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02327,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02327,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02327,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02327,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02327,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02327,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02327,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02327,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02327,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02327,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02327,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02327,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02327,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02327,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02327,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02327,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02327,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02327,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02327,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02327,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02327,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02327,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02327,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02327,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02327,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02327,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02327,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02327,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02327,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02327,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02327,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02327,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02327,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02327,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02327,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02327,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02327,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02327,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02327,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02327,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02327,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02327,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02327,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02327,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02327,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02327,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02327,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02327,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02327,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02327,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02327,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02327,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02327,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02327,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02327,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02327,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02327,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02327,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02327,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02327,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02327,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02327,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02327,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02327,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02327,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02327,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02327,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02327,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02327,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02327,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02327,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02327,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02327,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02327,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02327,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02327,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02327,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02327,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02327,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02327,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02327,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02327,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02327,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02327,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02327,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02327,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02327,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02327,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02327,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02327,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02327,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02327,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02327,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02327,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02327,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02327,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02327,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02327,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02327,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02327,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02327,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02327,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02327,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02327,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02327,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02327,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02327,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02327,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02327,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02327,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02327,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02327,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02327,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02327,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02327,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02327,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02327,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02327,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02327,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02327,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02327,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02327,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02327,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02327,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02327,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02327,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02327,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02327,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02327,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02327,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02327,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02327,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02327,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02327,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02327,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02327,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02327,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02327,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02327,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02327,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02327,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02327,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02327,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02327,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02327,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02327,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02327,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02327,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02327,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02327,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02327,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02327,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02327,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02327,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02327,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02327,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02327,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02327,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02327,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02327,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02327,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02327,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02327,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02327,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02327,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02327,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02327,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02327,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02327,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02327,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02327,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02327,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02327,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02327,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02327,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02327,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02327,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02327,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02327,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02327,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02327,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02327,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02327,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02327,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02327,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02327,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02327,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02327,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02327,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02327,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02327,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02327,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02327,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02327,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02327,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02327,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02327,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02327,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02327,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02327,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02327,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02327,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02327,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02327,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02327,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02327,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02327,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02327,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02327,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02327,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02327,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02327,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02327,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02327,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02327,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02327,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02327,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02327,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02327,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02327,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02327,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02327,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02327,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02327,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02327,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02327,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02327,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02327,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02327,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02327,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02327,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02327,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02327,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02327,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02327,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02327,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02327,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02327,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02327,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02327,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02327,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02327,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02327,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02327,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE02327,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE02327,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE02327,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE02327,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE02327,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE02327,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE02327,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE02327,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE02327,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE02327,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE02327,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE02327,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE02327,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE02327,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE02327,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE02327,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE02327,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE02327,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE02327,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE02327,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE02327,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE02327,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE02327,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE02327,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE02327,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE02327,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE02327,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE02327,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE02327,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE02327,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE02327,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE02327,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE02327,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE02327,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE02327,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE02327,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE02327,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE02327,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE02327,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE02327,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE02327,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE02327,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE02327,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE02327,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE02327,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE02327,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE02327,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE02327,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE02327,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE02327,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE02327,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE02327,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE02327,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE02327,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE02327,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE02327,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE02327,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE02327,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE02327,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE02327,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE02327,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE02327,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE02327,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE02327,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE02327,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE02327,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE02327,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE02327,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE02327,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE02327,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE02327,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE02327,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE02327,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE02327,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE02327,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE02327,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE02327,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE02327,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE02327,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE02327,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE02327,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE02327,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE02327,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE02327,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE02327,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE02327,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE02327,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE02327,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE02327,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE02327,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE02327,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE02327,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE02327,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE02327,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE02327,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE02327,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE02327,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE02327,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE02327,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE02327,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE02327,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE02327,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE02327,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE02327,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE02327,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE02327,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE02327,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE02327,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE02327,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE02327,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE02327,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE02327,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE02327,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE02327,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE02327,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE02327,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE02327,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE02327,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE02327,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE02327,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE02327,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE02327,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE02327,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE02327,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE02327,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE02327,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE02327,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE02327,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE02327,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE02327,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE02327,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE02327,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE02327,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE02327,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE02327,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE02327,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE02327,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE02327,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE02327,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE02327,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE02327,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE02327,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE02327,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE02327,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE02327,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE02327,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE02327,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE02327,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE02327,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE02327,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE02327,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE02327,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE02327,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE02327,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE02327,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE02327,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE02327,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE02327,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE02327,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE02327,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE02327,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE02327,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE02327,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE02327,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE02327,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE02327,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE02327,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE02327,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE02327,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE02327,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE02327,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE02327,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE02327,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE02327,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE02327,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE02327,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE02327,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE02327,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE02327,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE02327,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE02327,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE02327,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE02327,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE02327,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE02327,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE02327,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE02327,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE02327,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE02327,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE02327,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE02327,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE02327,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE02327,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE02327,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE02327,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE02327,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE02327,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE02327,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE02327,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE02327,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE02327,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE02327,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE02327,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE02327,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE02327,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE02327,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE02327,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE02327,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE02327,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE02327,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE02327,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE02327,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE02327,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE02327,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE02327,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE02327,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE02327,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE02327,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE02327,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE02327,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE02327,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE02327,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE02327,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE02327,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE02327,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE02327,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE02327,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE02327,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE02327,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE02327,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE02327,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE02327,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE02327,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE02327,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE02327,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE02327,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE02327,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE02327,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE02327,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE02327,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE02327,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE02327,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE02327,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE02327,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE02327,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE02327,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE02327,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE02327,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE02327,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE02327,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE02327,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE02327,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE02327,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE02327,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE02327,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE02327,46.11993,11.216383,669
SHAPE02327,46.120117,11.216362,670
SHAPE02327,46.120182,11.216378,671
SHAPE02327,46.120235,11.216392,672
SHAPE02327,46.12044,11.216444,673
SHAPE02327,46.12044,11.216444,674
SHAPE02327,46.120472,11.216452,675
SHAPE02327,46.12105,11.216731,676
SHAPE02327,46.12119,11.2168,677
SHAPE02327,46.121616,11.217013,678
SHAPE02327,46.12194,11.217122,679
SHAPE02327,46.122112,11.21712,680
SHAPE02327,46.122616,11.217017,681
SHAPE02327,46.123425,11.216824,682
SHAPE02327,46.124336,11.216557,683
SHAPE02327,46.124504,11.216431,684
SHAPE02327,46.124638,11.216269,685
SHAPE02327,46.12492,11.215949,686
SHAPE02327,46.12511,11.21577,687
SHAPE02327,46.12528,11.215699,688
SHAPE02327,46.12543,11.215672,689
SHAPE02327,46.12557,11.215696,690
SHAPE02327,46.12575,11.215811,691
SHAPE02327,46.125862,11.215921,692
SHAPE02327,46.125973,11.216157,693
SHAPE02327,46.12608,11.216457,694
SHAPE02327,46.126217,11.216974,695
SHAPE02327,46.126312,11.217293,696
SHAPE02327,46.12641,11.217517,697
SHAPE02327,46.126545,11.217699,698
SHAPE02327,46.127205,11.218224,699
SHAPE02327,46.127785,11.218657,700
SHAPE02327,46.12788,11.218728,701
SHAPE02327,46.12864,11.219129,702
SHAPE02327,46.128906,11.219295,703
SHAPE02327,46.129147,11.219517,704
SHAPE02327,46.129337,11.219828,705
SHAPE02327,46.12946,11.22021,706
SHAPE02327,46.129913,11.221914,707
SHAPE02327,46.130013,11.222279,708
SHAPE02327,46.130142,11.222568,709
SHAPE02327,46.13023,11.222746,710
SHAPE02327,46.13037,11.22295,711
SHAPE02327,46.130566,11.223143,712
SHAPE02327,46.131474,11.223891,713
SHAPE02327,46.131775,11.224047,714
SHAPE02327,46.132854,11.224427,715
SHAPE02327,46.133003,11.224495,716
SHAPE02327,46.133297,11.22463,717
SHAPE02327,46.13368,11.224733,718
SHAPE02327,46.133835,11.22471,719
SHAPE02327,46.13397,11.224618,720
SHAPE02327,46.1341,11.224442,721
SHAPE02327,46.134712,11.223674,722
SHAPE02327,46.135323,11.223008,723
SHAPE02327,46.135677,11.222642,724
SHAPE02327,46.13701,11.221275,725
SHAPE02327,46.13797,11.220235,726
SHAPE02327,46.138184,11.219995,727
SHAPE02327,46.13857,11.21973,728
SHAPE02327,46.138992,11.219552,729
SHAPE02327,46.14056,11.21876,730
SHAPE02327,46.14075,11.218665,731
SHAPE02327,46.14153,11.218318,732
SHAPE02327,46.141685,11.218291,733
SHAPE02327,46.141838,11.218283,734
SHAPE02327,46.14288,11.218354,735
SHAPE02327,46.14303,11.218389,736
SHAPE02327,46.143284,11.218522,737
SHAPE02327,46.14344,11.218588,738
SHAPE02327,46.143433,11.218647,739
SHAPE02327,46.143417,11.218861,740
SHAPE02327,46.143417,11.218861,741
SHAPE02327,46.143433,11.218647,742
SHAPE02327,46.14344,11.218588,743
SHAPE02327,46.143574,11.218645,744
SHAPE02327,46.143913,11.218781,745
SHAPE02327,46.143906,11.218672,746
SHAPE02327,46.143906,11.218444,747
SHAPE02327,46.1439,11.21819,748
SHAPE02327,46.14395,11.217831,749
SHAPE02327,46.14396,11.21771,750
SHAPE02327,46.143948,11.217647,751
SHAPE02327,46.14422,11.21733,752
SHAPE02327,46.14447,11.216925,753
SHAPE02327,46.144676,11.216622,754
SHAPE02327,46.144817,11.216413,755
SHAPE02327,46.14549,11.215536,756
SHAPE02327,46.14608,11.214703,757
SHAPE02327,46.146645,11.213717,758
SHAPE02327,46.146976,11.212891,759
SHAPE02327,46.14735,11.211946,760
SHAPE02327,46.147762,11.210639,761
SHAPE02327,46.148117,11.209293,762
SHAPE02327,46.148277,11.208786,763
SHAPE02327,46.148468,11.208305,764
SHAPE02327,46.148552,11.208099,765
SHAPE02327,46.148735,11.207626,766
SHAPE02327,46.14881,11.207391,767
SHAPE02327,46.148846,11.207168,768
SHAPE02327,46.148922,11.206773,769
SHAPE02327,46.149002,11.206437,770
SHAPE02327,46.149075,11.206453,771
SHAPE02327,46.149143,11.2064,772
SHAPE02327,46.14917,11.206299,773
SHAPE02327,46.14916,11.206221,774
SHAPE02327,46.149124,11.206159,775
SHAPE02327,46.149075,11.206128,776
SHAPE02327,46.149017,11.206135,777
SHAPE02327,46.148975,11.205695,778
SHAPE02327,46.14863,11.204721,779
SHAPE02327,46.148262,11.204035,780
SHAPE02327,46.147667,11.203391,781
SHAPE02327,46.146015,11.201673,782
SHAPE02327,46.14539,11.200977,783
SHAPE02327,46.1448,11.200173,784
SHAPE02327,46.144,11.19916,785
SHAPE02327,46.143806,11.198973,786
SHAPE02327,46.143806,11.198973,787
SHAPE02327,46.143604,11.198782,788
SHAPE02327,46.14298,11.198241,789
SHAPE02327,46.142574,11.197838,790
SHAPE02327,46.1425,11.197716,791
SHAPE02327,46.142464,11.19753,792
SHAPE02327,46.142426,11.197078,793
SHAPE02327,46.14237,11.196862,794
SHAPE02327,46.142273,11.196671,795
SHAPE02327,46.142017,11.19636,796
SHAPE02327,46.141987,11.196332,797
SHAPE02327,46.141758,11.196107,798
SHAPE02327,46.141697,11.195983,799
SHAPE02327,46.141663,11.195868,800
SHAPE02327,46.141663,11.195819,801
SHAPE02327,46.141655,11.195673,802
SHAPE02327,46.14167,11.195598,803
SHAPE02327,46.141697,11.195518,804
SHAPE02327,46.14175,11.195425,805
SHAPE02327,46.141823,11.195404,806
SHAPE02327,46.142296,11.195465,807
SHAPE02327,46.142925,11.195622,808
SHAPE02327,46.14307,11.195605,809
SHAPE02327,46.143173,11.195434,810
SHAPE02327,46.143257,11.195186,811
SHAPE02327,46.143375,11.19509,812
SHAPE02327,46.143635,11.194973,813
SHAPE02327,46.143776,11.19487,814
SHAPE02327,46.143982,11.19476,815
SHAPE02327,46.1442,11.19466,816
SHAPE02327,46.144302,11.19466,817
SHAPE02327,46.144314,11.194332,818
SHAPE02327,46.144344,11.194029,819
SHAPE02327,46.144356,11.193988,820
SHAPE02327,46.14437,11.193939,821
SHAPE02327,46.14454,11.193716,822
SHAPE02327,46.14454,11.193716,823
SHAPE02327,46.144848,11.1933,824
SHAPE02327,46.14491,11.193135,825
SHAPE02327,46.14493,11.193044,826
SHAPE02327,46.145195,11.192213,827
SHAPE02327,46.14525,11.192083,828
SHAPE02327,46.14532,11.191948,829
SHAPE02327,46.14594,11.190923,830
SHAPE02327,46.14623,11.190445,831
SHAPE02327,46.14623,11.190445,832
SHAPE02327,46.146297,11.190333,833
SHAPE02327,46.146557,11.189903,834
SHAPE02327,46.146652,11.189793,835
SHAPE02327,46.146732,11.189723,836
SHAPE02327,46.146805,11.189668,837
SHAPE02327,46.14686,11.189631,838
SHAPE02327,46.147038,11.189518,839
SHAPE02327,46.147224,11.189376,840
SHAPE02327,46.147305,11.189279,841
SHAPE02327,46.147392,11.189138,842
SHAPE02327,46.14743,11.189047,843
SHAPE02327,46.147484,11.188918,844
SHAPE02327,46.14776,11.188133,845
SHAPE02327,46.147858,11.187953,846
SHAPE02327,46.14845,11.187385,847
SHAPE02327,46.14845,11.187385,848
SHAPE02327,46.147858,11.187953,849
SHAPE02327,46.14776,11.188133,850
SHAPE02327,46.147484,11.188918,851
SHAPE02327,46.14743,11.189047,852
SHAPE02327,46.147392,11.189138,853
SHAPE02327,46.147305,11.189279,854
SHAPE02327,46.147224,11.189376,855
SHAPE02327,46.147038,11.189518,856
SHAPE02327,46.14686,11.189631,857
SHAPE02327,46.146805,11.189668,858
SHAPE02327,46.146732,11.189723,859
SHAPE02327,46.146652,11.189793,860
SHAPE02327,46.146557,11.189903,861
SHAPE02327,46.146297,11.190333,862
SHAPE02327,46.14594,11.190923,863
SHAPE02327,46.14532,11.191948,864
SHAPE02327,46.14525,11.192083,865
SHAPE02327,46.145195,11.192213,866
SHAPE02327,46.14493,11.193044,867
SHAPE02327,46.14491,11.193135,868
SHAPE02327,46.144848,11.1933,869
SHAPE02327,46.14437,11.193939,870
SHAPE02327,46.144356,11.193988,871
SHAPE02327,46.144344,11.194029,872
SHAPE02327,46.144314,11.194332,873
SHAPE02327,46.144302,11.19466,874
SHAPE02327,46.144356,11.194749,875
SHAPE02327,46.14436,11.194806,876
SHAPE02327,46.14436,11.194905,877
SHAPE02327,46.14436,11.194986,878
SHAPE02327,46.14435,11.195103,879
SHAPE02327,46.144314,11.195313,880
SHAPE02327,46.144268,11.195527,881
SHAPE02327,46.144238,11.195706,882
SHAPE02327,46.144184,11.195858,883
SHAPE02327,46.144154,11.195963,884
SHAPE02327,46.14415,11.196024,885
SHAPE02327,46.144157,11.19611,886
SHAPE02327,46.14419,11.196224,887
SHAPE02327,46.14424,11.196357,888
SHAPE02327,46.144306,11.196483,889
SHAPE02327,46.14443,11.196632,890
SHAPE02327,46.144466,11.196713,891
SHAPE02327,46.14447,11.196805,892
SHAPE02327,46.14444,11.196889,893
SHAPE02327,46.144375,11.19698,894
SHAPE02327,46.144238,11.197101,895
SHAPE02327,46.144073,11.197197,896
SHAPE02327,46.14388,11.19725,897
SHAPE02327,46.143837,11.197285,898
SHAPE02327,46.143814,11.197327,899
SHAPE02327,46.143806,11.197379,900
SHAPE02327,46.143818,11.197452,901
SHAPE02327,46.143982,11.197701,902
SHAPE02327,46.14426,11.198084,903
SHAPE02327,46.14453,11.198438,904
SHAPE02327,46.14469,11.198781,905
SHAPE02327,46.144867,11.199315,906
SHAPE02327,46.14495,11.199727,907
SHAPE02327,46.14511,11.200267,908
SHAPE02327,46.145325,11.200762,909
SHAPE02327,46.14539,11.200977,910
SHAPE02327,46.146015,11.201673,911
SHAPE02327,46.147667,11.203391,912
SHAPE02327,46.148262,11.204035,913
SHAPE02327,46.14863,11.204721,914
SHAPE02327,46.148975,11.205695,915
SHAPE02327,46.149017,11.206135,916
SHAPE02327,46.148964,11.20619,917
SHAPE02327,46.14894,11.206279,918
SHAPE02327,46.148956,11.206371,919
SHAPE02327,46.149002,11.206437,920
SHAPE02327,46.148922,11.206773,921
SHAPE02327,46.148846,11.207168,922
SHAPE02327,46.14881,11.207391,923
SHAPE02327,46.148735,11.207626,924
SHAPE02327,46.148552,11.208099,925
SHAPE02327,46.148468,11.208305,926
SHAPE02327,46.148277,11.208786,927
SHAPE02327,46.148117,11.209293,928
SHAPE02327,46.147762,11.210639,929
SHAPE02327,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE02327,46.146976,11.212891,931
SHAPE02327,46.146645,11.213717,932
SHAPE02327,46.14608,11.214703,933
SHAPE02327,46.14549,11.215536,934
SHAPE02327,46.144817,11.216413,935
SHAPE02327,46.144676,11.216622,936
SHAPE02327,46.14447,11.216925,937
SHAPE02327,46.14422,11.21733,938
SHAPE02327,46.143948,11.217647,939
SHAPE02327,46.14396,11.21771,940
SHAPE02327,46.14395,11.217831,941
SHAPE02327,46.1439,11.21819,942
SHAPE02327,46.143906,11.218444,943
SHAPE02327,46.143906,11.218672,944
SHAPE02327,46.143913,11.218781,945
SHAPE02327,46.144184,11.218917,946
SHAPE02327,46.14458,11.219205,947
SHAPE02327,46.14458,11.219205,948
SHAPE02327,46.144657,11.219254,949
SHAPE02327,46.14503,11.219471,950
SHAPE02327,46.145462,11.219722,951
SHAPE02327,46.14573,11.219872,952
SHAPE02327,46.145893,11.219921,953
SHAPE02327,46.145927,11.219928,954
SHAPE02327,46.14599,11.219938,955
SHAPE02327,46.14616,11.21994,956
SHAPE02327,46.146347,11.219925,957
SHAPE02327,46.146866,11.2199,958
SHAPE02327,46.14716,11.219831,959
SHAPE02327,46.14733,11.219695,960
SHAPE02327,46.147736,11.21938,961
SHAPE02327,46.147907,11.2193,962
SHAPE02327,46.148075,11.219267,963
SHAPE02327,46.148224,11.219264,964
SHAPE02327,46.148464,11.219357,965
SHAPE02327,46.14862,11.219467,966
SHAPE02327,46.148804,11.21964,967
SHAPE02327,46.14896,11.21987,968
SHAPE02327,46.149094,11.220144,969
SHAPE02327,46.149197,11.220437,970
SHAPE02327,46.149536,11.221431,971
SHAPE02327,46.149586,11.221549,972
SHAPE02327,46.149586,11.221549,973
SHAPE02327,46.149708,11.221838,974
SHAPE02327,46.14985,11.222029,975
SHAPE02327,46.149918,11.222123,976
SHAPE02327,46.150208,11.22253,977
SHAPE02327,46.15033,11.222711,978
SHAPE02327,46.15049,11.222959,979
SHAPE02327,46.15084,11.2237,980
SHAPE02327,46.150852,11.223723,981
SHAPE02327,46.15104,11.224086,982
SHAPE02327,46.151054,11.224113,983
SHAPE02327,46.151226,11.224355,984
SHAPE02327,46.151432,11.224617,985
SHAPE02327,46.153004,11.226361,986
SHAPE02327,46.153484,11.226943,987
SHAPE02327,46.153576,11.227073,988
SHAPE02327,46.15369,11.227236,989
SHAPE02327,46.154068,11.228209,990
SHAPE02327,46.154346,11.228719,991
SHAPE02327,46.154457,11.228869,992
SHAPE02327,46.15496,11.229537,993
SHAPE02327,46.155273,11.229845,994
SHAPE02327,46.155754,11.230319,995
SHAPE02327,46.156063,11.230527,996
SHAPE02327,46.156082,11.230515,997
SHAPE02327,46.156082,11.230515,998
SHAPE02327,46.156063,11.230527,999
SHAPE02327,46.15715,11.231264,1000
SHAPE02327,46.157448,11.231468,1001
SHAPE02327,46.15823,11.232042,1002
SHAPE02327,46.15851,11.23232,1003
SHAPE02327,46.158684,11.232539,1004
SHAPE02327,46.159004,11.232963,1005
SHAPE02327,46.159054,11.233024,1006
SHAPE02327,46.159054,11.233024,1007
SHAPE02327,46.159256,11.233282,1008
SHAPE02327,46.159275,11.233309,1009
SHAPE02327,46.159492,11.233587,1010
SHAPE02327,46.160004,11.234201,1011
SHAPE02327,46.16019,11.234372,1012
SHAPE02327,46.160217,11.234412,1013
SHAPE02327,46.16025,11.234469,1014
SHAPE02327,46.160355,11.2347,1015
SHAPE02327,46.16042,11.234932,1016
SHAPE02327,46.1605,11.235595,1017
SHAPE02327,46.160545,11.235929,1018
SHAPE02327,46.16057,11.236309,1019
SHAPE02327,46.16053,11.236637,1020
SHAPE02327,46.16043,11.236857,1021
SHAPE02327,46.16024,11.237169,1022
SHAPE02327,46.16019,11.237304,1023
SHAPE02327,46.160175,11.237454,1024
SHAPE02327,46.1602,11.237641,1025
SHAPE02327,46.160267,11.23796,1026
SHAPE02327,46.16034,11.238278,1027
SHAPE02327,46.16039,11.238507,1028
SHAPE02327,46.160442,11.238639,1029
SHAPE02327,46.160522,11.238769,1030
SHAPE02327,46.160606,11.238845,1031
SHAPE02327,46.160973,11.23906,1032
SHAPE02327,46.161175,11.23922,1033
SHAPE02327,46.161335,11.239367,1034
SHAPE02327,46.161762,11.239905,1035
SHAPE02327,46.161972,11.240125,1036
SHAPE02327,46.162815,11.240935,1037
SHAPE02327,46.162884,11.240981,1038
SHAPE02327,46.162884,11.240981,1039
SHAPE02327,46.1631,11.241129,1040
SHAPE02327,46.163654,11.241508,1041
SHAPE02327,46.164158,11.241956,1042
SHAPE02327,46.164345,11.242204,1043
SHAPE02327,46.164833,11.243023,1044
SHAPE02327,46.164925,11.243095,1045
SHAPE02327,46.165184,11.243298,1046
SHAPE02327,46.16568,11.243642,1047
SHAPE02327,46.165844,11.243715,1048
SHAPE02327,46.16615,11.243852,1049
SHAPE02327,46.166214,11.243896,1050
SHAPE02327,46.166214,11.243896,1051
SHAPE02327,46.16631,11.243965,1052
SHAPE02327,46.166576,11.244223,1053
SHAPE02327,46.166695,11.244462,1054
SHAPE02327,46.166904,11.245121,1055
SHAPE02327,46.16706,11.24551,1056
SHAPE02327,46.167347,11.24629,1057
SHAPE02327,46.16752,11.246688,1058
SHAPE02327,46.167694,11.246906,1059
SHAPE02327,46.167866,11.247056,1060
SHAPE02327,46.167988,11.247081,1061
SHAPE02327,46.168068,11.247097,1062
SHAPE02327,46.168247,11.247123,1063
SHAPE02327,46.16924,11.247268,1064
SHAPE02327,46.169334,11.247244,1065
SHAPE02327,46.169853,11.246986,1066
SHAPE02327,46.169956,11.246953,1067
SHAPE02327,46.170048,11.246953,1068
SHAPE02327,46.17029,11.247004,1069
SHAPE02327,46.17078,11.247177,1070
SHAPE02327,46.17078,11.247177,1071
SHAPE02327,46.170837,11.24718,1072
SHAPE02327,46.171013,11.247168,1073
SHAPE02327,46.1712,11.247116,1074
SHAPE02327,46.17144,11.246913,1075
SHAPE02327,46.171597,11.246776,1076
SHAPE02327,46.171753,11.246719,1077
SHAPE02327,46.171906,11.246729,1078
SHAPE02327,46.17206,11.246793,1079
SHAPE02327,46.17218,11.246924,1080
SHAPE02327,46.172276,11.247089,1081
SHAPE02327,46.17238,11.247313,1082
SHAPE02327,46.172485,11.247575,1083
SHAPE02327,46.172554,11.247736,1084
SHAPE02327,46.1727,11.248111,1085
SHAPE02327,46.172775,11.248256,1086
SHAPE02327,46.1728,11.248302,1087
SHAPE02327,46.17292,11.248444,1088
SHAPE02327,46.172993,11.248479,1089
SHAPE02327,46.173054,11.24848,1090
SHAPE02327,46.173157,11.248474,1091
SHAPE02327,46.173286,11.248425,1092
SHAPE02327,46.173485,11.248322,1093
SHAPE02327,46.17386,11.248089,1094
SHAPE02327,46.174194,11.247884,1095
SHAPE02327,46.174404,11.247856,1096
SHAPE02327,46.17455,11.247944,1097
SHAPE02327,46.174652,11.248027,1098
SHAPE02327,46.174732,11.248165,1099
SHAPE02327,46.17483,11.248495,1100
SHAPE02327,46.17488,11.248854,1101
SHAPE02327,46.174946,11.249267,1102
SHAPE02327,46.17506,11.249994,1103
SHAPE02327,46.17511,11.25044,1104
SHAPE02327,46.17521,11.250871,1105
SHAPE02327,46.17531,11.251046,1106
SHAPE02327,46.17545,11.251199,1107
SHAPE02327,46.175552,11.251243,1108
SHAPE02327,46.175663,11.251248,1109
SHAPE02327,46.17575,11.251245,1110
SHAPE02327,46.175873,11.25119,1111
SHAPE02327,46.176155,11.250899,1112
SHAPE02327,46.176273,11.250826,1113
SHAPE02327,46.176422,11.250759,1114
SHAPE02327,46.176598,11.250754,1115
SHAPE02327,46.17671,11.250791,1116
SHAPE02327,46.176857,11.250872,1117
SHAPE02327,46.17714,11.251174,1118
SHAPE02327,46.177475,11.251568,1119
SHAPE02327,46.17811,11.252328,1120
SHAPE02327,46.178665,11.253033,1121
SHAPE02327,46.178825,11.253233,1122
SHAPE02327,46.179176,11.253676,1123
SHAPE02327,46.17976,11.254502,1124
SHAPE02327,46.179974,11.254971,1125
SHAPE02327,46.180065,11.255547,1126
SHAPE02327,46.180058,11.255905,1127
SHAPE02327,46.18002,11.256198,1128
SHAPE02327,46.179882,11.256657,1129
SHAPE02327,46.17982,11.257328,1130
SHAPE02327,46.179993,11.258019,1131
SHAPE02327,46.180054,11.257982,1132
SHAPE02327,46.180054,11.257982,1133
SHAPE02327,46.179993,11.258019,1134
SHAPE02327,46.18009,11.258215,1135
SHAPE02327,46.180187,11.258505,1136
SHAPE02327,46.18054,11.25946,1137
SHAPE02327,46.18085,11.259917,1138
SHAPE02327,46.180923,11.260089,1139
SHAPE02327,46.18097,11.260317,1140
SHAPE02327,46.180943,11.260583,1141
SHAPE02327,46.180428,11.262395,1142
SHAPE02327,46.180393,11.262697,1143
SHAPE02327,46.18039,11.26291,1144
SHAPE02327,46.18043,11.263103,1145
SHAPE02327,46.180553,11.263253,1146
SHAPE02327,46.180927,11.263493,1147
SHAPE02327,46.180954,11.263509,1148
SHAPE02327,46.180992,11.263536,1149
SHAPE02327,46.18124,11.263602,1150
SHAPE02327,46.181465,11.26355,1151
SHAPE02327,46.181625,11.263452,1152
SHAPE02327,46.181713,11.263364,1153
SHAPE02327,46.181858,11.263103,1154
SHAPE02327,46.181984,11.262662,1155
SHAPE02327,46.182137,11.262225,1156
SHAPE02327,46.182247,11.262055,1157
SHAPE02327,46.18245,11.261923,1158
SHAPE02327,46.182636,11.261872,1159
SHAPE02327,46.182823,11.261798,1160
SHAPE02327,46.182983,11.261686,1161
SHAPE02327,46.183117,11.261509,1162
SHAPE02327,46.18318,11.261375,1163
SHAPE02327,46.183224,11.261182,1164
SHAPE02327,46.183216,11.26094,1165
SHAPE02327,46.18318,11.260544,1166
SHAPE02327,46.18322,11.259496,1167
SHAPE02327,46.18322,11.25932,1168
SHAPE02327,46.183243,11.258894,1169
SHAPE02327,46.18326,11.258772,1170
SHAPE02327,46.183308,11.258603,1171
SHAPE02327,46.183388,11.258448,1172
SHAPE02327,46.183525,11.258309,1173
SHAPE02327,46.183704,11.2582,1174
SHAPE02327,46.183846,11.25809,1175
SHAPE02327,46.183903,11.257957,1176
SHAPE02327,46.18393,11.257792,1177
SHAPE02327,46.183945,11.257619,1178
SHAPE02327,46.183983,11.25737,1179
SHAPE02327,46.184063,11.257151,1180
SHAPE02327,46.184155,11.25703,1181
SHAPE02327,46.18428,11.256928,1182
SHAPE02327,46.184387,11.25687,1183
SHAPE02327,46.18468,11.256731,1184
SHAPE02327,46.185028,11.256561,1185
SHAPE02327,46.185207,11.256582,1186
SHAPE02327,46.185215,11.256583,1187
SHAPE02327,46.185425,11.256745,1188
SHAPE02327,46.185616,11.256968,1189
SHAPE02327,46.185726,11.257097,1190
SHAPE02327,46.18594,11.257267,1191
SHAPE02327,46.186108,11.257339,1192
SHAPE02327,46.18625,11.257465,1193
SHAPE02327,46.186474,11.257873,1194
SHAPE02327,46.186584,11.258049,1195
SHAPE02327,46.186676,11.258136,1196
SHAPE02327,46.186756,11.258169,1197
SHAPE02327,46.186863,11.2582,1198
SHAPE02327,46.187046,11.258269,1199
SHAPE02327,46.18735,11.258343,1200
SHAPE02327,46.187416,11.258371,1201
SHAPE02327,46.187458,11.258392,1202
SHAPE02327,46.187458,11.258392,1203
SHAPE02327,46.187553,11.258442,1204
SHAPE02327,46.187653,11.258529,1205
SHAPE02327,46.187912,11.258866,1206
SHAPE02327,46.18794,11.25889,1207
SHAPE02327,46.18806,11.258944,1208
SHAPE02327,46.188232,11.258928,1209
SHAPE02327,46.188435,11.258842,1210
SHAPE02327,46.188576,11.258755,1211
SHAPE02327,46.188866,11.258435,1212
SHAPE02327,46.189102,11.258297,1213
SHAPE02327,46.18939,11.258324,1214
SHAPE02327,46.18958,11.258342,1215
SHAPE02327,46.189682,11.258358,1216
SHAPE02327,46.190178,11.258458,1217
SHAPE02327,46.19117,11.258636,1218
SHAPE02327,46.19129,11.258687,1219
SHAPE02327,46.19138,11.258759,1220
SHAPE02327,46.191498,11.25892,1221
SHAPE02327,46.19151,11.25894,1222
SHAPE02327,46.1916,11.259121,1223
SHAPE02327,46.19175,11.259425,1224
SHAPE02327,46.19178,11.259489,1225
SHAPE02327,46.191853,11.259613,1226
SHAPE02327,46.191853,11.259613,1227
SHAPE02327,46.191956,11.259797,1228
SHAPE02327,46.192284,11.260079,1229
SHAPE02327,46.19266,11.260342,1230
SHAPE02327,46.192745,11.260375,1231
SHAPE02327,46.19285,11.260387,1232
SHAPE02327,46.19297,11.260358,1233
SHAPE02327,46.193073,11.260289,1234
SHAPE02327,46.19325,11.2601,1235
SHAPE02327,46.193348,11.259836,1236
SHAPE02327,46.193447,11.259307,1237
SHAPE02327,46.19361,11.25905,1238
SHAPE02327,46.193707,11.258932,1239
SHAPE02327,46.193848,11.258843,1240
SHAPE02327,46.194027,11.258831,1241
SHAPE02327,46.19498,11.258771,1242
SHAPE02327,46.19565,11.258701,1243
SHAPE02327,46.19602,11.258608,1244
SHAPE02327,46.196163,11.258583,1245
SHAPE02327,46.196163,11.258583,1246
SHAPE02327,46.196198,11.258577,1247
SHAPE02327,46.196396,11.258543,1248
SHAPE02327,46.196815,11.258458,1249
SHAPE02327,46.197823,11.258351,1250
SHAPE02327,46.197983,11.258327,1251
SHAPE02327,46.19814,11.258327,1252
SHAPE02327,46.198536,11.258392,1253
SHAPE02327,46.19874,11.258433,1254
SHAPE02327,46.198914,11.25849,1255
SHAPE02327,46.199028,11.258567,1256
SHAPE02327,46.19912,11.258666,1257
SHAPE02327,46.199272,11.258893,1258
SHAPE02327,46.199356,11.259157,1259
SHAPE02327,46.199383,11.259294,1260
SHAPE02327,46.199406,11.259417,1261
SHAPE02327,46.199398,11.259965,1262
SHAPE02327,46.19936,11.261893,1263
SHAPE02327,46.199352,11.262275,1264
SHAPE02327,46.199333,11.262592,1265
SHAPE02327,46.199284,11.262901,1266
SHAPE02327,46.19925,11.262973,1267
SHAPE02327,46.199146,11.263205,1268
SHAPE02327,46.198963,11.263527,1269
SHAPE02327,46.198776,11.263966,1270
SHAPE02327,46.198723,11.264297,1271
SHAPE02327,46.198677,11.264884,1272
SHAPE02327,46.198605,11.2657,1273
SHAPE02327,46.198532,11.266555,1274
SHAPE02327,46.198578,11.266987,1275
SHAPE02327,46.198727,11.267397,1276
SHAPE02327,46.199265,11.2688,1277
SHAPE02327,46.199375,11.269182,1278
SHAPE02327,46.199432,11.269528,1279
SHAPE02327,46.19954,11.270274,1280
SHAPE02327,46.19961,11.270947,1281
SHAPE02327,46.199696,11.27169,1282
SHAPE02327,46.199673,11.272149,1283
SHAPE02327,46.199547,11.272787,1284
SHAPE02327,46.19941,11.273203,1285
SHAPE02327,46.19933,11.273532,1286
SHAPE02327,46.199356,11.273844,1287
SHAPE02327,46.19947,11.274133,1288
SHAPE02327,46.199615,11.274255,1289
SHAPE02327,46.199768,11.274343,1290
SHAPE02327,46.200226,11.27455,1291
SHAPE02327,46.200626,11.274774,1292
SHAPE02327,46.200787,11.274896,1293
SHAPE02327,46.20092,11.275013,1294
SHAPE02327,46.201042,11.275203,1295
SHAPE02327,46.201347,11.275988,1296
SHAPE02327,46.202015,11.276927,1297
SHAPE02327,46.202377,11.278257,1298
SHAPE02327,46.20263,11.278706,1299
SHAPE02327,46.203285,11.279208,1300
SHAPE02327,46.203487,11.279705,1301
SHAPE02327,46.20367,11.28024,1302
SHAPE02327,46.203953,11.280654,1303
SHAPE02327,46.20419,11.280832,1304
SHAPE02327,46.20484,11.281243,1305
SHAPE02327,46.20499,11.281432,1306
SHAPE02327,46.205082,11.281631,1307
SHAPE02327,46.20514,11.28189,1308
SHAPE02327,46.20514,11.282231,1309
SHAPE02327,46.20509,11.282476,1310
SHAPE02327,46.2049,11.283497,1311
SHAPE02327,46.20481,11.283948,1312
SHAPE02327,46.204594,11.28449,1313
SHAPE02327,46.203876,11.286191,1314
SHAPE02327,46.203617,11.286875,1315
SHAPE02327,46.20359,11.287023,1316
SHAPE02327,46.203575,11.287187,1317
SHAPE02327,46.203594,11.287358,1318
SHAPE02327,46.203617,11.287466,1319
SHAPE02327,46.203663,11.287577,1320
SHAPE02327,46.203735,11.287674,1321
SHAPE02327,46.203815,11.287739,1322
SHAPE02327,46.20389,11.287778,1323
SHAPE02327,46.20399,11.287805,1324
SHAPE02327,46.20407,11.287795,1325
SHAPE02327,46.204144,11.287764,1326
SHAPE02327,46.204285,11.287638,1327
SHAPE02327,46.20465,11.287216,1328
SHAPE02327,46.20536,11.286539,1329
SHAPE02327,46.205505,11.286368,1330
SHAPE02327,46.205635,11.286219,1331
SHAPE02327,46.20597,11.28598,1332
SHAPE02327,46.206604,11.285525,1333
SHAPE02327,46.206787,11.285401,1334
SHAPE02327,46.207016,11.285262,1335
SHAPE02327,46.20723,11.285222,1336
SHAPE02327,46.20734,11.285259,1337
SHAPE02327,46.207443,11.285336,1338
SHAPE02327,46.207542,11.285474,1339
SHAPE02327,46.207623,11.285665,1340
SHAPE02327,46.207703,11.28639,1341
SHAPE02327,46.20787,11.287017,1342
SHAPE02327,46.20778,11.286821,1343
SHAPE02327,46.20778,11.286821,1344
SHAPE02327,46.20787,11.287017,1345
SHAPE02327,46.208,11.287511,1346
SHAPE02327,46.208176,11.288281,1347
SHAPE02327,46.20842,11.28904,1348
SHAPE02327,46.208496,11.289415,1349
SHAPE02327,46.208534,11.289786,1350
SHAPE02327,46.2086,11.290329,1351
SHAPE02327,46.208702,11.290708,1352
SHAPE02327,46.209034,11.291289,1353
SHAPE02327,46.209366,11.291849,1354
SHAPE02327,46.20954,11.292254,1355
SHAPE02327,46.209633,11.292766,1356
SHAPE02327,46.20963,11.293412,1357
SHAPE02327,46.209785,11.294618,1358
SHAPE02327,46.2099,11.295287,1359
SHAPE02327,46.21003,11.29565,1360
SHAPE02327,46.210217,11.295971,1361
SHAPE02327,46.210358,11.296215,1362
SHAPE02327,46.211002,11.297209,1363
SHAPE02327,46.21112,11.297501,1364
SHAPE02327,46.211185,11.298273,1365
SHAPE02327,46.211227,11.298676,1366
SHAPE02327,46.21129,11.298816,1367
SHAPE02327,46.211388,11.298917,1368
SHAPE02327,46.21222,11.299166,1369
SHAPE02327,46.21256,11.29932,1370
SHAPE02327,46.21289,11.299569,1371
SHAPE02327,46.21312,11.299833,1372
SHAPE02327,46.21377,11.30064,1373
SHAPE02327,46.214012,11.300898,1374
SHAPE02327,46.214058,11.301148,1375
SHAPE02327,46.214134,11.301627,1376
SHAPE02327,46.21423,11.301987,1377
SHAPE02327,46.214382,11.302222,1378
SHAPE02327,46.21454,11.302359,1379
SHAPE02327,46.21543,11.302615,1380
SHAPE02327,46.215664,11.302745,1381
SHAPE02327,46.215836,11.302917,1382
SHAPE02327,46.21663,11.304094,1383
SHAPE02327,46.217457,11.304859,1384
SHAPE02327,46.217686,11.305078,1385
SHAPE02327,46.217834,11.305209,1386
SHAPE02327,46.217834,11.305209,1387
SHAPE02327,46.218037,11.305384,1388
SHAPE02327,46.218353,11.305628,1389
SHAPE02327,46.21898,11.30614,1390
SHAPE02327,46.219116,11.306324,1391
SHAPE02327,46.21921,11.306568,1392
SHAPE02327,46.21926,11.306912,1393
SHAPE02327,46.21925,11.307064,1394
SHAPE02327,46.219208,11.307256,1395
SHAPE02327,46.21914,11.307429,1396
SHAPE02327,46.21874,11.308388,1397
SHAPE02327,46.21864,11.308615,1398
SHAPE02327,46.21851,11.308814,1399
SHAPE02327,46.218307,11.309023,1400
SHAPE02327,46.217636,11.309755,1401
SHAPE02327,46.217075,11.310555,1402
SHAPE02327,46.21688,11.310815,1403
SHAPE02327,46.216583,11.311067,1404
SHAPE02327,46.216316,11.311235,1405
SHAPE02327,46.214718,11.312101,1406
SHAPE02327,46.21289,11.313396,1407
SHAPE02327,46.21248,11.313688,1408
SHAPE02327,46.212242,11.313911,1409
SHAPE02327,46.212166,11.314011,1410
SHAPE02327,46.21191,11.314531,1411
SHAPE02327,46.211823,11.314773,1412
SHAPE02327,46.21179,11.314956,1413
SHAPE02327,46.211777,11.315191,1414
SHAPE02327,46.211792,11.315379,1415
SHAPE02327,46.211823,11.315561,1416
SHAPE02327,46.21189,11.31574,1417
SHAPE02327,46.212456,11.316521,1418
SHAPE02327,46.212574,11.31669,1419
SHAPE02327,46.21267,11.316879,1420
SHAPE02327,46.21271,11.317079,1421
SHAPE02327,46.21268,11.317327,1422
SHAPE02327,46.21256,11.317882,1423
SHAPE02327,46.212578,11.318022,1424
SHAPE02327,46.21265,11.318132,1425
SHAPE02327,46.212753,11.318187,1426
SHAPE02327,46.212845,11.318161,1427
SHAPE02327,46.213314,11.31789,1428
SHAPE02327,46.213997,11.317546,1429
SHAPE02327,46.214592,11.317208,1430
SHAPE02327,46.215473,11.316931,1431
SHAPE02327,46.216167,11.316572,1432
SHAPE02327,46.216324,11.316532,1433
SHAPE02327,46.216473,11.316542,1434
SHAPE02327,46.218685,11.316937,1435
SHAPE02327,46.218777,11.316963,1436
SHAPE02327,46.21887,11.31695,1437
SHAPE02327,46.218967,11.316908,1438
SHAPE02327,46.21908,11.316797,1439
SHAPE02327,46.22011,11.315772,1440
SHAPE02327,46.221207,11.314934,1441
SHAPE02327,46.221413,11.31477,1442
SHAPE02327,46.221413,11.31477,1443
SHAPE02327,46.221992,11.314312,1444
SHAPE02327,46.22209,11.314241,1445
SHAPE02327,46.222256,11.314112,1446
SHAPE02327,46.222317,11.314065,1447
SHAPE02327,46.222366,11.314003,1448
SHAPE02327,46.22246,11.313884,1449
SHAPE02327,46.222553,11.31368,1450
SHAPE02327,46.22256,11.313665,1451
SHAPE02327,46.223083,11.312636,1452
SHAPE02327,46.223186,11.312523,1453
SHAPE02327,46.223293,11.312458,1454
SHAPE02327,46.22341,11.312418,1455
SHAPE02327,46.223892,11.312412,1456
SHAPE02330,46.31253,11.122784,1
SHAPE02330,46.312473,11.122622,2
SHAPE02330,46.31227,11.122712,3
SHAPE02330,46.31196,11.122725,4
SHAPE02330,46.310738,11.121936,5
SHAPE02330,46.310272,11.121617,6
SHAPE02330,46.31024,11.121452,7
SHAPE02330,46.310028,11.121037,8
SHAPE02330,46.309727,11.120585,9
SHAPE02330,46.309353,11.120267,10
SHAPE02330,46.30872,11.119896,11
SHAPE02330,46.308502,11.119881,12
SHAPE02330,46.30841,11.119864,13
SHAPE02330,46.308376,11.119859,14
SHAPE02330,46.30835,11.119869,15
SHAPE02330,46.308224,11.119912,16
SHAPE02330,46.30814,11.119905,17
SHAPE02330,46.308132,11.119853,18
SHAPE02330,46.307983,11.119569,19
SHAPE02330,46.30791,11.119465,20
SHAPE02330,46.307877,11.11942,21
SHAPE02330,46.30778,11.119185,22
SHAPE02330,46.30772,11.118986,23
SHAPE02330,46.307716,11.118954,24
SHAPE02330,46.30769,11.118905,25
SHAPE02330,46.30753,11.118987,26
SHAPE02330,46.30751,11.118899,27
SHAPE02330,46.30751,11.118899,28
SHAPE02330,46.307487,11.118811,29
SHAPE02330,46.307446,11.118693,30
SHAPE02330,46.307457,11.118621,31
SHAPE02330,46.307507,11.118535,32
SHAPE02330,46.307602,11.118444,33
SHAPE02330,46.307625,11.118384,34
SHAPE02330,46.307693,11.11837,35
SHAPE02330,46.30778,11.118307,36
SHAPE02330,46.30801,11.118292,37
SHAPE02330,46.30805,11.118311,38
SHAPE02330,46.308285,11.118323,39
SHAPE02330,46.308544,11.118257,40
SHAPE02330,46.308887,11.118321,41
SHAPE02330,46.30895,11.11827,42
SHAPE02330,46.309,11.118191,43
SHAPE02330,46.30902,11.118059,44
SHAPE02330,46.30897,11.117899,45
SHAPE02330,46.308617,11.117084,46
SHAPE02330,46.308556,11.116725,47
SHAPE02330,46.30853,11.116269,48
SHAPE02330,46.30846,11.115879,49
SHAPE02330,46.30846,11.115879,50
SHAPE02330,46.308414,11.115631,51
SHAPE02330,46.30838,11.114896,52
SHAPE02330,46.30841,11.114674,53
SHAPE02330,46.30848,11.114459,54
SHAPE02330,46.30864,11.114086,55
SHAPE02330,46.308796,11.113713,56
SHAPE02330,46.308914,11.113551,57
SHAPE02330,46.309193,11.113276,58
SHAPE02330,46.309334,11.113182,59
SHAPE02330,46.309494,11.113148,60
SHAPE02330,46.30966,11.113131,61
SHAPE02330,46.30984,11.113191,62
SHAPE02330,46.310028,11.113337,63
SHAPE02330,46.310196,11.113508,64
SHAPE02330,46.310425,11.113706,65
SHAPE02330,46.310616,11.113777,66
SHAPE02330,46.310734,11.113734,67
SHAPE02330,46.310925,11.11358,68
SHAPE02330,46.31099,11.113477,69
SHAPE02330,46.31105,11.113176,70
SHAPE02330,46.31105,11.113048,71
SHAPE02330,46.31102,11.112893,72
SHAPE02330,46.310966,11.112773,73
SHAPE02330,46.310818,11.112618,74
SHAPE02330,46.310226,11.112298,75
SHAPE02330,46.31003,11.112185,76
SHAPE02330,46.309734,11.112013,77
SHAPE02330,46.309635,11.111936,78
SHAPE02330,46.30955,11.111807,79
SHAPE02330,46.309517,11.111678,80
SHAPE02330,46.3095,11.111474,81
SHAPE02330,46.309532,11.111259,82
SHAPE02330,46.30963,11.111092,83
SHAPE02330,46.309975,11.110907,84
SHAPE02330,46.31045,11.110652,85
SHAPE02330,46.310932,11.110413,86
SHAPE02330,46.311092,11.110275,87
SHAPE02330,46.311188,11.110086,88
SHAPE02330,46.311226,11.109846,89
SHAPE02330,46.3112,11.109597,90
SHAPE02330,46.311127,11.109365,91
SHAPE02330,46.31111,11.109335,92
SHAPE02330,46.31088,11.108809,93
SHAPE02330,46.310806,11.10865,94
SHAPE02330,46.310772,11.108504,95
SHAPE02330,46.310745,11.108307,96
SHAPE02330,46.310783,11.107929,97
SHAPE02330,46.310913,11.107399,98
SHAPE02330,46.310986,11.107104,99
SHAPE02330,46.311115,11.106752,100
SHAPE02330,46.31119,11.106615,101
SHAPE02330,46.31131,11.106478,102
SHAPE02330,46.311417,11.106418,103
SHAPE02330,46.311546,11.106375,104
SHAPE02330,46.31169,11.106358,105
SHAPE02330,46.311974,11.106358,106
SHAPE02330,46.313423,11.10646,107
SHAPE02330,46.31365,11.106475,108
SHAPE02330,46.314198,11.106514,109
SHAPE02330,46.314518,11.106574,110
SHAPE02330,46.31477,11.106677,111
SHAPE02330,46.314934,11.106797,112
SHAPE02330,46.314995,11.106854,113
SHAPE02330,46.31517,11.10702,114
SHAPE02330,46.31537,11.107244,115
SHAPE02330,46.315678,11.107637,116
SHAPE02330,46.315826,11.107826,117
SHAPE02330,46.316376,11.108893,118
SHAPE02330,46.316483,11.109091,119
SHAPE02330,46.31659,11.10922,120
SHAPE02330,46.31676,11.109348,121
SHAPE02330,46.31697,11.109357,122
SHAPE02330,46.317295,11.109305,123
SHAPE02330,46.31767,11.109182,124
SHAPE02330,46.31814,11.109054,125
SHAPE02330,46.318592,11.108846,126
SHAPE02330,46.318752,11.108734,127
SHAPE02330,46.31889,11.108601,128
SHAPE02330,46.319023,11.108479,129
SHAPE02330,46.31922,11.10826,130
SHAPE02330,46.320137,11.107342,131
SHAPE02330,46.32028,11.107215,132
SHAPE02330,46.320354,11.107103,133
SHAPE02330,46.32042,11.106966,134
SHAPE02330,46.32048,11.106786,135
SHAPE02330,46.32051,11.106504,136
SHAPE02330,46.320496,11.106158,137
SHAPE02330,46.320415,11.105801,138
SHAPE02330,46.32033,11.105402,139
SHAPE02330,46.3202,11.104709,140
SHAPE02330,46.320168,11.104365,141
SHAPE02330,46.320183,11.1039,142
SHAPE02330,46.32031,11.102176,143
SHAPE02330,46.32035,11.101833,144
SHAPE02330,46.32037,11.101685,145
SHAPE02330,46.320423,11.101501,146
SHAPE02330,46.320545,11.101266,147
SHAPE02330,46.320675,11.101089,148
SHAPE02330,46.32113,11.100715,149
SHAPE02330,46.321182,11.100671,150
SHAPE02330,46.321182,11.100671,151
SHAPE02330,46.321598,11.100334,152
SHAPE02330,46.321686,11.100265,153
SHAPE02330,46.322205,11.099865,154
SHAPE02330,46.322777,11.099304,155
SHAPE02330,46.32327,11.098809,156
SHAPE02330,46.3234,11.098617,157
SHAPE02330,46.323452,11.098417,158
SHAPE02330,46.323467,11.098256,159
SHAPE02330,46.32345,11.09811,160
SHAPE02330,46.32341,11.097976,161
SHAPE02330,46.323353,11.097838,162
SHAPE02330,46.32321,11.097584,163
SHAPE02330,46.323032,11.097372,164
SHAPE02330,46.322758,11.097203,165
SHAPE02330,46.32212,11.096826,166
SHAPE02330,46.321945,11.096743,167
SHAPE02330,46.32185,11.096622,168
SHAPE02330,46.32177,11.096303,169
SHAPE02330,46.321686,11.095695,170
SHAPE02330,46.32165,11.095551,171
SHAPE02330,46.321598,11.095474,172
SHAPE02330,46.321507,11.09538,173
SHAPE02330,46.32137,11.095338,174
SHAPE02330,46.321217,11.095284,175
SHAPE02330,46.32103,11.095225,176
SHAPE02330,46.320923,11.095192,177
SHAPE02330,46.32074,11.095109,178
SHAPE02330,46.320564,11.094969,179
SHAPE02330,46.320305,11.094766,180
SHAPE02330,46.320213,11.094661,181
SHAPE02330,46.32018,11.094608,182
SHAPE02330,46.32013,11.094529,183
SHAPE02330,46.320114,11.094461,184
SHAPE02330,46.320103,11.094417,185
SHAPE02330,46.32009,11.094314,186
SHAPE02330,46.32011,11.094216,187
SHAPE02330,46.320126,11.094176,188
SHAPE02330,46.320126,11.094176,189
SHAPE02330,46.320168,11.09407,190
SHAPE02330,46.32022,11.094007,191
SHAPE02330,46.320282,11.093972,192
SHAPE02330,46.32036,11.09397,193
SHAPE02330,46.320343,11.093667,194
SHAPE02330,46.320366,11.093439,195
SHAPE02330,46.320423,11.092834,196
SHAPE02330,46.320484,11.092721,197
SHAPE02330,46.320522,11.092702,198
SHAPE02330,46.320522,11.0926,199
SHAPE02330,46.32061,11.092478,200
SHAPE02330,46.320854,11.092416,201
SHAPE02330,46.32092,11.092394,202
SHAPE02330,46.32097,11.092377,203
SHAPE02330,46.321102,11.092399,204
SHAPE02330,46.32128,11.09253,205
SHAPE02330,46.32177,11.092952,206
SHAPE02330,46.321995,11.093125,207
SHAPE02330,46.322086,11.093157,208
SHAPE02330,46.32224,11.093192,209
SHAPE02330,46.322407,11.093167,210
SHAPE02330,46.322517,11.093055,211
SHAPE02330,46.322685,11.09275,212
SHAPE02330,46.32282,11.092489,213
SHAPE02330,46.32282,11.092489,214
SHAPE02330,46.32283,11.092466,215
SHAPE02330,46.322903,11.09234,216
SHAPE02330,46.323044,11.092065,217
SHAPE02330,46.323112,11.091793,218
SHAPE02330,46.323147,11.091639,219
SHAPE02330,46.323242,11.091221,220
SHAPE02330,46.32328,11.091093,221
SHAPE02330,46.32336,11.090835,222
SHAPE02330,46.323532,11.090463,223
SHAPE02330,46.32358,11.090361,224
SHAPE02330,46.323635,11.090257,225
SHAPE02330,46.32378,11.089979,226
SHAPE02330,46.32389,11.089842,227
SHAPE02330,46.324047,11.08969,228
SHAPE02330,46.32439,11.089421,229
SHAPE02330,46.324623,11.089252,230
SHAPE02330,46.3249,11.089168,231
SHAPE02330,46.326103,11.088741,232
SHAPE02330,46.326168,11.088655,233
SHAPE02330,46.3262,11.088578,234
SHAPE02330,46.326202,11.088346,235
SHAPE02330,46.32615,11.088261,236
SHAPE02330,46.32607,11.088183,237
SHAPE02330,46.325367,11.088096,238
SHAPE02330,46.325188,11.088035,239
SHAPE02330,46.32495,11.08782,240
SHAPE02330,46.324673,11.08751,241
SHAPE02330,46.32443,11.08727,242
SHAPE02330,46.32385,11.086806,243
SHAPE02330,46.32341,11.086489,244
SHAPE02330,46.323242,11.086446,245
SHAPE02330,46.323044,11.086371,246
SHAPE02330,46.322815,11.086334,247
SHAPE02330,46.322605,11.086328,248
SHAPE02330,46.322453,11.086307,249
SHAPE02330,46.322315,11.086185,250
SHAPE02330,46.322113,11.08584,251
SHAPE02330,46.32201,11.085605,252
SHAPE02330,46.32201,11.085433,253
SHAPE02330,46.32215,11.084472,254
SHAPE02330,46.32215,11.084309,255
SHAPE02330,46.322117,11.084137,256
SHAPE02330,46.321926,11.083639,257
SHAPE02330,46.32174,11.083201,258
SHAPE02330,46.32156,11.082884,259
SHAPE02330,46.321304,11.082332,260
SHAPE02330,46.321163,11.082026,261
SHAPE02330,46.32108,11.081768,262
SHAPE02330,46.320904,11.0809,263
SHAPE02330,46.320843,11.080592,264
SHAPE02330,46.32085,11.080254,265
SHAPE02330,46.3209,11.079961,266
SHAPE02330,46.321037,11.079766,267
SHAPE02330,46.32115,11.079661,268
SHAPE02330,46.321346,11.079534,269
SHAPE02330,46.32154,11.079433,270
SHAPE02330,46.321884,11.07927,271
SHAPE02330,46.322178,11.0791,272
SHAPE02330,46.32251,11.079004,273
SHAPE02330,46.323017,11.078901,274
SHAPE02330,46.32368,11.078712,275
SHAPE02330,46.3238,11.078644,276
SHAPE02330,46.323868,11.078588,277
SHAPE02330,46.323956,11.078515,278
SHAPE02330,46.324432,11.07824,279
SHAPE02330,46.32456,11.078206,280
SHAPE02330,46.32473,11.078189,281
SHAPE02330,46.325027,11.078215,282
SHAPE02330,46.325176,11.078258,283
SHAPE02330,46.32539,11.078386,284
SHAPE02330,46.32549,11.078506,285
SHAPE02330,46.325626,11.07873,286
SHAPE02330,46.32591,11.079356,287
SHAPE02330,46.326015,11.079451,288
SHAPE02330,46.32615,11.079476,289
SHAPE02330,46.32627,11.079416,290
SHAPE02330,46.326344,11.079281,291
SHAPE02330,46.32639,11.079053,292
SHAPE02330,46.32641,11.078752,293
SHAPE02330,46.32641,11.078448,294
SHAPE02330,46.32634,11.078227,295
SHAPE02330,46.326225,11.077983,296
SHAPE02330,46.32596,11.077477,297
SHAPE02330,46.32565,11.07715,298
SHAPE02330,46.325104,11.076758,299
SHAPE02330,46.324963,11.076605,300
SHAPE02330,46.324722,11.07618,301
SHAPE02330,46.324535,11.075838,302
SHAPE02330,46.324406,11.075523,303
SHAPE02330,46.324295,11.075153,304
SHAPE02330,46.32412,11.074558,305
SHAPE02330,46.32408,11.074469,306
SHAPE02330,46.323906,11.074042,307
SHAPE02330,46.32377,11.0739,308
SHAPE02330,46.323425,11.073409,309
SHAPE02330,46.32324,11.072994,310
SHAPE02330,46.32293,11.07236,311
SHAPE02330,46.322784,11.072114,312
SHAPE02330,46.32272,11.072004,313
SHAPE02330,46.32218,11.071528,314
SHAPE02330,46.322002,11.071294,315
SHAPE02330,46.321754,11.070928,316
SHAPE02330,46.321457,11.07018,317
SHAPE02330,46.32141,11.070048,318
SHAPE02330,46.321377,11.069917,319
SHAPE02330,46.32131,11.069737,320
SHAPE02330,46.32126,11.069343,321
SHAPE02330,46.321255,11.069098,322
SHAPE02330,46.321327,11.068825,323
SHAPE02330,46.321358,11.068458,324
SHAPE02330,46.321346,11.068234,325
SHAPE02330,46.321327,11.067991,326
SHAPE02330,46.32132,11.067898,327
SHAPE02330,46.321194,11.067575,328
SHAPE02330,46.320965,11.067247,329
SHAPE02330,46.32089,11.067142,330
SHAPE02330,46.321186,11.066771,331
SHAPE02330,46.321358,11.06651,332
SHAPE02330,46.3215,11.066403,333
SHAPE02330,46.32162,11.066339,334
SHAPE02330,46.32162,11.066339,335
SHAPE02330,46.321888,11.0662,336
SHAPE02330,46.32228,11.065999,337
SHAPE02330,46.322468,11.065955,338
SHAPE02330,46.322704,11.066005,339
SHAPE02330,46.322857,11.066065,340
SHAPE02330,46.32315,11.066192,341
SHAPE02330,46.323326,11.066224,342
SHAPE02330,46.323566,11.066186,343
SHAPE02330,46.32406,11.066088,344
SHAPE02330,46.32455,11.066022,345
SHAPE02330,46.324657,11.065932,346
SHAPE02330,46.324757,11.065799,347
SHAPE02330,46.324863,11.065516,348
SHAPE02330,46.324924,11.065081,349
SHAPE02330,46.32497,11.064691,350
SHAPE02330,46.325024,11.064498,351
SHAPE02330,46.325108,11.064372,352
SHAPE02330,46.32523,11.064276,353
SHAPE02330,46.32538,11.064243,354
SHAPE02330,46.325695,11.064209,355
SHAPE02330,46.32696,11.064097,356
SHAPE02330,46.327217,11.063956,357
SHAPE02330,46.327503,11.063895,358
SHAPE02330,46.327785,11.063877,359
SHAPE02330,46.32894,11.063951,360
SHAPE02330,46.32916,11.063966,361
SHAPE02330,46.329716,11.064001,362
SHAPE02330,46.331276,11.064094,363
SHAPE02330,46.331505,11.064094,364
SHAPE02330,46.33179,11.064057,365
SHAPE02330,46.332253,11.063999,366
SHAPE02330,46.333336,11.063854,367
SHAPE02330,46.334217,11.063749,368
SHAPE02330,46.334335,11.06373,369
SHAPE02330,46.334427,11.063705,370
SHAPE02330,46.334637,11.063593,371
SHAPE02330,46.334827,11.063456,372
SHAPE02330,46.335358,11.063075,373
SHAPE02330,46.33577,11.062778,374
SHAPE02330,46.336124,11.062538,375
SHAPE02330,46.336414,11.062347,376
SHAPE02330,46.336536,11.062285,377
SHAPE02330,46.33666,11.062246,378
SHAPE02330,46.336735,11.062243,379
SHAPE02330,46.336876,11.06225,380
SHAPE02330,46.337006,11.062287,381
SHAPE02330,46.337128,11.062357,382
SHAPE02330,46.337246,11.062456,383
SHAPE02330,46.337456,11.062714,384
SHAPE02330,46.33765,11.062986,385
SHAPE02330,46.337666,11.062907,386
SHAPE02330,46.337666,11.062907,387
SHAPE02330,46.33765,11.062986,388
SHAPE02330,46.33777,11.063148,389
SHAPE02330,46.337967,11.063427,390
SHAPE02330,46.33809,11.063563,391
SHAPE02330,46.338184,11.063617,392
SHAPE02330,46.338264,11.063632,393
SHAPE02330,46.338345,11.063617,394
SHAPE02330,46.338436,11.063584,395
SHAPE02330,46.33859,11.063443,396
SHAPE02330,46.338737,11.063188,397
SHAPE02330,46.33886,11.062927,398
SHAPE02330,46.33902,11.06273,399
SHAPE02330,46.339333,11.062487,400
SHAPE02330,46.339428,11.062386,401
SHAPE02330,46.339596,11.06218,402
SHAPE02330,46.33969,11.062031,403
SHAPE02330,46.33984,11.061817,404
SHAPE02330,46.340206,11.061317,405
SHAPE02330,46.3404,11.061021,406
SHAPE02330,46.340515,11.060856,407
SHAPE02330,46.340664,11.060678,408
SHAPE02330,46.3408,11.060596,409
SHAPE02330,46.34102,11.060513,410
SHAPE02330,46.34122,11.060444,411
SHAPE02330,46.341843,11.06021,412
SHAPE02330,46.34199,11.060199,413
SHAPE02330,46.342113,11.060242,414
SHAPE02330,46.342236,11.060333,415
SHAPE02330,46.342346,11.060467,416
SHAPE02330,46.342648,11.060926,417
SHAPE02330,46.342773,11.061104,418
SHAPE02330,46.342903,11.061295,419
SHAPE02330,46.34304,11.061464,420
SHAPE02330,46.34316,11.061559,421
SHAPE02330,46.34331,11.061612,422
SHAPE02330,46.343456,11.061637,423
SHAPE02330,46.34454,11.061684,424
SHAPE02330,46.344776,11.061714,425
SHAPE02330,46.34502,11.061804,426
SHAPE02330,46.34514,11.061862,427
SHAPE02330,46.34525,11.061896,428
SHAPE02330,46.34535,11.061912,429
SHAPE02330,46.34543,11.061874,430
SHAPE02330,46.345474,11.061847,431
SHAPE02330,46.345528,11.061785,432
SHAPE02330,46.34562,11.061594,433
SHAPE02330,46.345947,11.060695,434
SHAPE02330,46.346046,11.060425,435
SHAPE02330,46.346046,11.060425,436
SHAPE02330,46.346104,11.060263,437
SHAPE02330,46.346237,11.059865,438
SHAPE02330,46.34638,11.059468,439
SHAPE02330,46.3464,11.059407,440
SHAPE02330,46.34651,11.058971,441
SHAPE02330,46.34653,11.058797,442
SHAPE02330,46.346542,11.058644,443
SHAPE02330,46.346527,11.05839,444
SHAPE02330,46.346493,11.05818,445
SHAPE02330,46.346424,11.057915,446
SHAPE02330,46.346302,11.057629,447
SHAPE02330,46.346134,11.057367,448
SHAPE02330,46.345913,11.057117,449
SHAPE02330,46.345497,11.056674,450
SHAPE02330,46.34543,11.056549,451
SHAPE02330,46.345417,11.056442,452
SHAPE02330,46.3454,11.056322,453
SHAPE02330,46.345425,11.05619,454
SHAPE02330,46.34546,11.056095,455
SHAPE02330,46.345474,11.056045,456
SHAPE02330,46.34555,11.055946,457
SHAPE02330,46.345673,11.055868,458
SHAPE02330,46.34601,11.055758,459
SHAPE02330,46.34616,11.05574,460
SHAPE02330,46.346413,11.055761,461
SHAPE02330,46.34643,11.055762,462
SHAPE02330,46.346935,11.055833,463
SHAPE02330,46.34736,11.055876,464
SHAPE02330,46.34825,11.056014,465
SHAPE02330,46.34853,11.056022,466
SHAPE02330,46.34872,11.055946,467
SHAPE02330,46.348858,11.055882,468
SHAPE02330,46.348984,11.055854,469
SHAPE02330,46.34914,11.055861,470
SHAPE02330,46.34939,11.055934,471
SHAPE02330,46.34939,11.055934,472
SHAPE02330,46.349426,11.055944,473
SHAPE02330,46.350075,11.056208,474
SHAPE02330,46.350735,11.056476,475
SHAPE02330,46.35097,11.056535,476
SHAPE02330,46.35113,11.056529,477
SHAPE02330,46.351242,11.056476,478
SHAPE02330,46.3521,11.055928,479
SHAPE02330,46.352314,11.055729,480
SHAPE02330,46.35241,11.05559,481
SHAPE02330,46.352837,11.05457,482
SHAPE02330,46.352837,11.054481,483
SHAPE02330,46.352802,11.054369,484
SHAPE02330,46.352757,11.054314,485
SHAPE02330,46.35269,11.054291,486
SHAPE02330,46.352615,11.054317,487
SHAPE02330,46.35256,11.054338,488
SHAPE02330,46.352337,11.054436,489
SHAPE02330,46.352146,11.05445,490
SHAPE02330,46.35181,11.054325,491
SHAPE02330,46.35167,11.054219,492
SHAPE02330,46.35154,11.054089,493
SHAPE02330,46.35141,11.053908,494
SHAPE02330,46.35141,11.053908,495
SHAPE02330,46.35095,11.053264,496
SHAPE02330,46.350796,11.052971,497
SHAPE02330,46.350704,11.052625,498
SHAPE02330,46.35065,11.052405,499
SHAPE02330,46.350548,11.052035,500
SHAPE02330,46.350517,11.051922,501
SHAPE02330,46.350456,11.051724,502
SHAPE02330,46.35043,11.05151,503
SHAPE02330,46.350437,11.051384,504
SHAPE02330,46.350494,11.051194,505
SHAPE02330,46.350742,11.050714,506
SHAPE02330,46.350964,11.0503,507
SHAPE02330,46.3512,11.049855,508
SHAPE02330,46.351418,11.04945,509
SHAPE02330,46.351677,11.048934,510
SHAPE02330,46.351917,11.048433,511
SHAPE02330,46.35206,11.048073,512
SHAPE02330,46.352108,11.047935,513
SHAPE02330,46.35222,11.047614,514
SHAPE02330,46.352333,11.047247,515
SHAPE02330,46.352413,11.046979,516
SHAPE02330,46.352448,11.046866,517
SHAPE02330,46.35251,11.046666,518
SHAPE02330,46.35251,11.046666,519
SHAPE02330,46.352512,11.046649,520
SHAPE02330,46.35256,11.046505,521
SHAPE02330,46.35271,11.046005,522
SHAPE02330,46.353058,11.044856,523
SHAPE02330,46.353127,11.044632,524
SHAPE02330,46.35328,11.044127,525
SHAPE02330,46.35345,11.043564,526
SHAPE02330,46.353504,11.043386,527
SHAPE02330,46.353546,11.043244,528
SHAPE02330,46.35365,11.042897,529
SHAPE02330,46.35379,11.042443,530
SHAPE02330,46.35391,11.042122,531
SHAPE02330,46.354027,11.041808,532
SHAPE02330,46.354053,11.04174,533
SHAPE02330,46.3541,11.041616,534
SHAPE02330,46.354286,11.041175,535
SHAPE02330,46.35457,11.040537,536
SHAPE02330,46.354675,11.040322,537
SHAPE02330,46.35485,11.040044,538
SHAPE02330,46.3559,11.038679,539
SHAPE02330,46.356194,11.038299,540
SHAPE02330,46.356308,11.038119,541
SHAPE02330,46.356308,11.038119,542
SHAPE02330,46.356358,11.038044,543
SHAPE02330,46.356556,11.037734,544
SHAPE02330,46.356663,11.037602,545
SHAPE02330,46.356754,11.03751,546
SHAPE02330,46.356926,11.03739,547
SHAPE02330,46.35707,11.037329,548
SHAPE02330,46.35729,11.037276,549
SHAPE02330,46.357826,11.037268,550
SHAPE02330,46.358513,11.037267,551
SHAPE02330,46.35863,11.037291,552
SHAPE02330,46.3589,11.037354,553
SHAPE02330,46.3591,11.037422,554
SHAPE02330,46.35993,11.037659,555
SHAPE02330,46.36027,11.03775,556
SHAPE02330,46.360485,11.037769,557
SHAPE02330,46.3607,11.037765,558
SHAPE02330,46.36088,11.037739,559
SHAPE02330,46.361042,11.037694,560
SHAPE02330,46.361206,11.037634,561
SHAPE02330,46.361397,11.037543,562
SHAPE02330,46.361588,11.037425,563
SHAPE02330,46.361717,11.037329,564
SHAPE02330,46.361717,11.037329,565
SHAPE02330,46.361732,11.037316,566
SHAPE02330,46.361874,11.037192,567
SHAPE02330,46.361923,11.037139,568
SHAPE02330,46.362057,11.036987,569
SHAPE02330,46.362194,11.036809,570
SHAPE02330,46.36239,11.036469,571
SHAPE02330,46.36245,11.036542,572
SHAPE02330,46.362473,11.036581,573
SHAPE02330,46.362488,11.036625,574
SHAPE02330,46.3625,11.036669,575
SHAPE02330,46.362507,11.036713,576
SHAPE02330,46.362507,11.036753,577
SHAPE02330,46.3625,11.036792,578
SHAPE02330,46.362446,11.036977,579
SHAPE02330,46.362434,11.037039,580
SHAPE02330,46.36241,11.037175,581
SHAPE02330,46.3624,11.037257,582
SHAPE02330,46.362236,11.038471,583
SHAPE02330,46.36263,11.038566,584
SHAPE02330,46.362843,11.038581,585
SHAPE02330,46.36338,11.0386,586
SHAPE02330,46.36354,11.038619,587
SHAPE02330,46.364105,11.038754,588
SHAPE02330,46.364223,11.038761,589
SHAPE02330,46.36437,11.038732,590
SHAPE02330,46.36452,11.038713,591
SHAPE02330,46.364544,11.03871,592
SHAPE02330,46.364574,11.038691,593
SHAPE02330,46.364586,11.038651,594
SHAPE02331,45.756485,11.001107,1
SHAPE02331,45.756214,11.000973,2
SHAPE02331,45.755787,11.000146,3
SHAPE02331,45.756397,10.998874,4
SHAPE02331,45.757526,10.996506,5
SHAPE02331,45.75762,10.996305,6
SHAPE02331,45.75772,10.996119,7
SHAPE02331,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE02331,45.757866,10.995955,9
SHAPE02331,45.75798,10.99593,10
SHAPE02331,45.758076,10.995968,11
SHAPE02331,45.75817,10.996035,12
SHAPE02331,45.75878,10.996486,13
SHAPE02331,45.758892,10.996408,14
SHAPE02331,45.759045,10.996529,15
SHAPE02331,45.759045,10.996529,16
SHAPE02331,45.759197,10.996651,17
SHAPE02331,45.75922,10.996828,18
SHAPE02331,45.759483,10.997028,19
SHAPE02331,45.759575,10.997144,20
SHAPE02331,45.75961,10.997258,21
SHAPE02331,45.759613,10.997362,22
SHAPE02331,45.759605,10.997651,23
SHAPE02331,45.75933,10.998633,24
SHAPE02331,45.759037,10.99972,25
SHAPE02331,45.758793,11.000781,26
SHAPE02331,45.75868,11.001249,27
SHAPE02331,45.758263,11.002862,28
SHAPE02331,45.75815,11.002877,29
SHAPE02331,45.75804,11.003131,30
SHAPE02331,45.75793,11.003404,31
SHAPE02331,45.757843,11.003591,32
SHAPE02331,45.757763,11.003827,33
SHAPE02331,45.757748,11.004041,34
SHAPE02331,45.75777,11.004515,35
SHAPE02331,45.757805,11.005125,36
SHAPE02331,45.75782,11.005316,37
SHAPE02331,45.757874,11.005325,38
SHAPE02331,45.758003,11.005336,39
SHAPE02331,45.75814,11.005346,40
SHAPE02331,45.758224,11.005369,41
SHAPE02331,45.758244,11.005418,42
SHAPE02331,45.75826,11.005471,43
SHAPE02331,45.758324,11.005912,44
SHAPE02331,45.758343,11.006132,45
SHAPE02331,45.7584,11.006479,46
SHAPE02331,45.75848,11.006523,47
SHAPE02331,45.75868,11.006591,48
SHAPE02331,45.75871,11.006589,49
SHAPE02331,45.758793,11.006588,50
SHAPE02331,45.758812,11.006587,51
SHAPE02331,45.758865,11.006886,52
SHAPE02331,45.758865,11.006886,53
SHAPE02331,45.758896,11.007046,54
SHAPE02331,45.758934,11.007321,55
SHAPE02331,45.758842,11.007805,56
SHAPE02331,45.758827,11.00803,57
SHAPE02331,45.7588,11.008278,58
SHAPE02331,45.758694,11.008536,59
SHAPE02331,45.758545,11.008744,60
SHAPE02331,45.758305,11.009081,61
SHAPE02331,45.75817,11.009399,62
SHAPE02331,45.75814,11.009527,63
SHAPE02331,45.75814,11.009546,64
SHAPE02331,45.75813,11.009692,65
SHAPE02331,45.758087,11.010068,66
SHAPE02331,45.75802,11.010316,67
SHAPE02331,45.75779,11.010955,68
SHAPE02331,45.75774,11.011308,69
SHAPE02331,45.757736,11.011793,70
SHAPE02331,45.757736,11.011793,71
SHAPE02331,45.757732,11.012139,72
SHAPE02331,45.757675,11.012425,73
SHAPE02331,45.757572,11.012722,74
SHAPE02331,45.7572,11.013189,75
SHAPE02331,45.757137,11.01329,76
SHAPE02331,45.757107,11.013367,77
SHAPE02331,45.75696,11.013793,78
SHAPE02331,45.756783,11.014149,79
SHAPE02331,45.756718,11.01434,80
SHAPE02331,45.756683,11.014534,81
SHAPE02331,45.75666,11.014985,82
SHAPE02331,45.756626,11.015302,83
SHAPE02331,45.756565,11.015573,84
SHAPE02331,45.756516,11.015698,85
SHAPE02331,45.756245,11.016041,86
SHAPE02331,45.756126,11.016232,87
SHAPE02331,45.756023,11.016425,88
SHAPE02331,45.756023,11.016425,89
SHAPE02331,45.756126,11.016232,90
SHAPE02331,45.756245,11.016041,91
SHAPE02331,45.756516,11.015698,92
SHAPE02331,45.756474,11.015821,93
SHAPE02331,45.75632,11.016294,94
SHAPE02331,45.756226,11.016658,95
SHAPE02331,45.756107,11.017324,96
SHAPE02331,45.75602,11.017629,97
SHAPE02331,45.75588,11.018047,98
SHAPE02331,45.75566,11.018882,99
SHAPE02331,45.75557,11.019097,100
SHAPE02331,45.755356,11.019526,101
SHAPE02331,45.755207,11.019719,102
SHAPE02331,45.755108,11.019916,103
SHAPE02331,45.754963,11.020325,104
SHAPE02331,45.754917,11.020531,105
SHAPE02331,45.754913,11.020768,106
SHAPE02331,45.754917,11.021051,107
SHAPE02331,45.75491,11.021302,108
SHAPE02331,45.75488,11.021526,109
SHAPE02331,45.75479,11.021971,110
SHAPE02331,45.754543,11.022847,111
SHAPE02331,45.7545,11.023107,112
SHAPE02331,45.754467,11.023419,113
SHAPE02331,45.75447,11.023609,114
SHAPE02331,45.754498,11.023782,115
SHAPE02331,45.754562,11.024035,116
SHAPE02331,45.754704,11.024333,117
SHAPE02331,45.754757,11.024521,118
SHAPE02331,45.754772,11.024899,119
SHAPE02331,45.75476,11.025183,120
SHAPE02331,45.75476,11.025697,121
SHAPE02331,45.754715,11.025946,122
SHAPE02331,45.75459,11.026323,123
SHAPE02331,45.754456,11.026769,124
SHAPE02331,45.754414,11.026868,125
SHAPE02331,45.754387,11.026929,126
SHAPE02331,45.754387,11.026929,127
SHAPE02331,45.754185,11.027379,128
SHAPE02331,45.754,11.027647,129
SHAPE02331,45.75375,11.027978,130
SHAPE02331,45.753483,11.02839,131
SHAPE02331,45.753197,11.028808,132
SHAPE02331,45.753124,11.028922,133
SHAPE02331,45.753063,11.029082,134
SHAPE02331,45.753014,11.029298,135
SHAPE02331,45.752975,11.029376,136
SHAPE02331,45.752815,11.02958,137
SHAPE02331,45.752735,11.029639,138
SHAPE02331,45.752457,11.029799,139
SHAPE02331,45.752293,11.029972,140
SHAPE02331,45.752193,11.030111,141
SHAPE02331,45.75183,11.030984,142
SHAPE02331,45.75175,11.031136,143
SHAPE02331,45.751633,11.03126,144
SHAPE02331,45.751446,11.031452,145
SHAPE02331,45.751335,11.031616,146
SHAPE02331,45.751144,11.031993,147
SHAPE02331,45.750664,11.032786,148
SHAPE02331,45.750404,11.033303,149
SHAPE02331,45.750317,11.03348,150
SHAPE02331,45.750153,11.033744,151
SHAPE02331,45.75003,11.033914,152
SHAPE02331,45.74981,11.034097,153
SHAPE02331,45.749737,11.034212,154
SHAPE02331,45.74966,11.034433,155
SHAPE02331,45.749454,11.035006,156
SHAPE02331,45.74934,11.035242,157
SHAPE02331,45.749126,11.035525,158
SHAPE02331,45.74891,11.035756,159
SHAPE02331,45.748795,11.035865,160
SHAPE02331,45.748737,11.035937,161
SHAPE02331,45.748642,11.036105,162
SHAPE02331,45.748535,11.036419,163
SHAPE02331,45.74846,11.03655,164
SHAPE02331,45.74834,11.036704,165
SHAPE02331,45.748238,11.036921,166
SHAPE02331,45.74819,11.037024,167
SHAPE02331,45.748062,11.037611,168
SHAPE02331,45.74798,11.037881,169
SHAPE02331,45.747913,11.038051,170
SHAPE02331,45.740093,11.061821,173
SHAPE02331,45.740025,11.062049,174
SHAPE02331,45.739964,11.062644,175
SHAPE02331,45.73981,11.063209,176
SHAPE02331,45.739685,11.063592,177
SHAPE02331,45.739662,11.063666,178
SHAPE02331,45.73951,11.064367,179
SHAPE02331,45.739468,11.064502,180
SHAPE02331,45.739132,11.065059,181
SHAPE02331,45.739033,11.065374,182
SHAPE02331,45.738983,11.065755,183
SHAPE02331,45.738983,11.065755,184
SHAPE02331,45.738968,11.065887,185
SHAPE02331,45.73898,11.065992,186
SHAPE02331,45.73903,11.066041,187
SHAPE02331,45.739098,11.066041,188
SHAPE02331,45.73916,11.065999,189
SHAPE02331,45.7392,11.065909,190
SHAPE02331,45.73929,11.065662,191
SHAPE02331,45.73933,11.065574,192
SHAPE02331,45.739388,11.065538,193
SHAPE02331,45.739433,11.065561,194
SHAPE02331,45.739502,11.065633,195
SHAPE02331,45.73951,11.065702,196
SHAPE02331,45.739513,11.06578,197
SHAPE02331,45.739487,11.066019,198
SHAPE02331,45.739384,11.066257,199
SHAPE02331,45.739292,11.066346,200
SHAPE02331,45.739243,11.066392,201
SHAPE02331,45.73918,11.066434,202
SHAPE02331,45.739136,11.066461,203
SHAPE02331,45.739098,11.066517,204
SHAPE02331,45.738987,11.066761,205
SHAPE02331,45.738953,11.066845,206
SHAPE02331,45.738926,11.066962,207
SHAPE02331,45.739056,11.067133,208
SHAPE02331,45.739132,11.0672,209
SHAPE02331,45.739315,11.067527,210
SHAPE02331,45.739403,11.067756,211
SHAPE02331,45.73946,11.068029,212
SHAPE02331,45.739517,11.068635,213
SHAPE02331,45.73953,11.069007,214
SHAPE02331,45.739532,11.069316,215
SHAPE02331,45.739574,11.069482,216
SHAPE02331,45.739647,11.069756,217
SHAPE02331,45.7397,11.069957,218
SHAPE02331,45.739723,11.070061,219
SHAPE02331,45.739727,11.070118,220
SHAPE02331,45.739697,11.070225,221
SHAPE02331,45.73968,11.070244,222
SHAPE02331,45.73962,11.070298,223
SHAPE02331,45.73947,11.07037,224
SHAPE02331,45.739418,11.070441,225
SHAPE02331,45.739292,11.070612,226
SHAPE02331,45.73921,11.070691,227
SHAPE02331,45.739136,11.07072,228
SHAPE02331,45.73892,11.070691,229
SHAPE02331,45.73879,11.07067,230
SHAPE02333,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02333,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02333,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02333,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02333,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02333,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02333,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02333,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02333,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02333,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02333,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02333,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02333,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02333,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02333,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02333,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02333,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02333,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02333,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02333,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02333,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02333,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02333,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02333,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02333,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02333,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02333,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02333,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02333,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02333,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02333,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02333,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02333,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02333,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02333,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02333,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02333,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02333,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02333,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02333,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02333,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02333,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02333,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02333,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02333,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02333,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02333,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02333,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02333,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02333,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02333,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02333,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02333,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02333,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02333,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02333,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02333,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02333,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02333,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02333,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02333,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02333,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02333,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02333,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02333,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02333,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02333,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02333,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02333,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02333,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02333,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02333,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02333,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02333,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02333,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE02333,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE02333,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE02333,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE02333,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE02333,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE02333,46.06443,11.244701,81
SHAPE02333,46.064503,11.2449,82
SHAPE02333,46.064705,11.24544,83
SHAPE02333,46.064865,11.2459,84
SHAPE02333,46.06496,11.246259,85
SHAPE02333,46.065006,11.246477,86
SHAPE02333,46.06511,11.246918,87
SHAPE02333,46.065117,11.246953,88
SHAPE02333,46.065228,11.247413,89
SHAPE02333,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE02333,46.065277,11.247621,91
SHAPE02333,46.06528,11.247652,92
SHAPE02333,46.06529,11.247688,93
SHAPE02333,46.065334,11.24804,94
SHAPE02333,46.065384,11.248378,95
SHAPE02333,46.065407,11.24856,96
SHAPE02333,46.065407,11.24859,97
SHAPE02333,46.06541,11.248666,98
SHAPE02333,46.065342,11.248866,99
SHAPE02333,46.065296,11.248878,100
SHAPE02333,46.065254,11.248919,101
SHAPE02333,46.065235,11.248969,102
SHAPE02333,46.065228,11.249027,103
SHAPE02333,46.06524,11.249085,104
SHAPE02333,46.06526,11.249136,105
SHAPE02333,46.065296,11.249169,106
SHAPE02333,46.06534,11.24918,107
SHAPE02333,46.065487,11.24947,108
SHAPE02333,46.065506,11.249564,109
SHAPE02333,46.065544,11.249702,110
SHAPE02333,46.065624,11.250022,111
SHAPE02333,46.06573,11.250276,112
SHAPE02333,46.06611,11.251198,113
SHAPE02333,46.066174,11.251321,114
SHAPE02333,46.0663,11.25153,115
SHAPE02333,46.066498,11.251795,116
SHAPE02333,46.066563,11.251876,117
SHAPE02333,46.066628,11.251967,118
SHAPE02333,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE02333,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE02333,46.06771,11.253315,121
SHAPE02333,46.068424,11.254378,122
SHAPE02333,46.06849,11.254481,123
SHAPE02333,46.068985,11.255246,124
SHAPE02333,46.06949,11.256054,125
SHAPE02333,46.06961,11.256268,126
SHAPE02333,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE02333,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE02333,46.070484,11.257764,129
SHAPE02333,46.07072,11.258176,130
SHAPE02333,46.071026,11.258683,131
SHAPE02333,46.07122,11.259012,132
SHAPE02333,46.071484,11.259465,133
SHAPE02333,46.071613,11.259965,134
SHAPE02333,46.071667,11.260174,135
SHAPE02333,46.07179,11.260652,136
SHAPE02333,46.071903,11.260987,137
SHAPE02333,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE02333,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE02333,46.07211,11.26132,140
SHAPE02333,46.072327,11.261524,141
SHAPE02333,46.072506,11.261636,142
SHAPE02333,46.07289,11.261805,143
SHAPE02333,46.07293,11.261851,144
SHAPE02333,46.073097,11.262143,145
SHAPE02333,46.073128,11.262506,146
SHAPE02333,46.073067,11.262996,147
SHAPE02333,46.072983,11.263769,148
SHAPE02333,46.07295,11.264328,149
SHAPE02333,46.073036,11.264699,150
SHAPE02333,46.073296,11.265244,151
SHAPE02333,46.073612,11.265678,152
SHAPE02333,46.07389,11.266014,153
SHAPE02333,46.07553,11.267676,154
SHAPE02333,46.07626,11.269577,155
SHAPE02333,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE02333,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE02333,46.076527,11.270365,158
SHAPE02333,46.076862,11.271342,159
SHAPE02333,46.076927,11.271676,160
SHAPE02333,46.07693,11.271913,161
SHAPE02333,46.076847,11.272598,162
SHAPE02333,46.076813,11.272878,163
SHAPE02333,46.07676,11.273384,164
SHAPE02333,46.076744,11.273643,165
SHAPE02333,46.076763,11.273788,166
SHAPE02333,46.07679,11.273909,167
SHAPE02333,46.07689,11.274176,168
SHAPE02333,46.076942,11.274277,169
SHAPE02333,46.076958,11.274629,170
SHAPE02333,46.07695,11.274806,171
SHAPE02333,46.0769,11.275073,172
SHAPE02333,46.076836,11.27552,173
SHAPE02333,46.07682,11.275625,174
SHAPE02333,46.076805,11.275728,175
SHAPE02333,46.076786,11.275859,176
SHAPE02333,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE02333,46.076725,11.276248,178
SHAPE02333,46.076633,11.276542,179
SHAPE02333,46.076298,11.277114,180
SHAPE02333,46.076153,11.277477,181
SHAPE02333,46.07615,11.277692,182
SHAPE02333,46.07625,11.278049,183
SHAPE02333,46.076336,11.278414,184
SHAPE02333,46.076447,11.278853,185
SHAPE02333,46.076515,11.279003,186
SHAPE02333,46.076572,11.279143,187
SHAPE02333,46.076702,11.279454,188
SHAPE02333,46.076836,11.279724,189
SHAPE02333,46.07694,11.279948,190
SHAPE02333,46.077084,11.28021,191
SHAPE02333,46.07715,11.280623,192
SHAPE02333,46.07724,11.281572,193
SHAPE02333,46.07716,11.281862,194
SHAPE02333,46.07695,11.28198,195
SHAPE02333,46.076656,11.282146,196
SHAPE02333,46.07647,11.282178,197
SHAPE02333,46.076267,11.282261,198
SHAPE02333,46.076233,11.282402,199
SHAPE02333,46.07625,11.282612,200
SHAPE02333,46.076347,11.282678,201
SHAPE02333,46.07661,11.282699,202
SHAPE02333,46.076775,11.282784,203
SHAPE02333,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE02333,46.07693,11.282924,205
SHAPE02333,46.077084,11.283064,206
SHAPE02333,46.077232,11.28315,207
SHAPE02333,46.077354,11.283171,208
SHAPE02333,46.07751,11.283095,209
SHAPE02333,46.077675,11.28301,210
SHAPE02333,46.07781,11.282881,211
SHAPE02333,46.07793,11.282759,212
SHAPE02333,46.078033,11.282701,213
SHAPE02333,46.07813,11.282709,214
SHAPE02333,46.07822,11.282721,215
SHAPE02333,46.078293,11.282795,216
SHAPE02333,46.078445,11.282976,217
SHAPE02333,46.078617,11.28316,218
SHAPE02333,46.078896,11.283418,219
SHAPE02333,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE02333,46.078907,11.283428,221
SHAPE02333,46.079678,11.283837,222
SHAPE02333,46.080326,11.284224,223
SHAPE02333,46.080666,11.284594,224
SHAPE02333,46.080795,11.284714,225
SHAPE02333,46.08079,11.284863,226
SHAPE02333,46.080708,11.284974,227
SHAPE02333,46.080616,11.284951,228
SHAPE02333,46.08056,11.284905,229
SHAPE02333,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE02333,46.080383,11.284761,231
SHAPE02333,46.080208,11.28477,232
SHAPE02333,46.080097,11.284823,233
SHAPE02333,46.079945,11.284972,234
SHAPE02333,46.079784,11.285007,235
SHAPE02333,46.07967,11.284977,236
SHAPE02333,46.07956,11.284918,237
SHAPE02333,46.079475,11.284781,238
SHAPE02333,46.0794,11.284696,239
SHAPE02333,46.079308,11.284624,240
SHAPE02333,46.079113,11.284608,241
SHAPE02333,46.078854,11.284753,242
SHAPE02333,46.078777,11.28485,243
SHAPE02333,46.078625,11.285169,244
SHAPE02333,46.07846,11.285342,245
SHAPE02333,46.078297,11.285309,246
SHAPE02333,46.07813,11.285022,247
SHAPE02333,46.078087,11.284781,248
SHAPE02333,46.077988,11.284696,249
SHAPE02333,46.077892,11.284764,250
SHAPE02333,46.077892,11.284953,251
SHAPE02333,46.078255,11.285798,252
SHAPE02333,46.07839,11.28586,253
SHAPE02333,46.078518,11.2858,254
SHAPE02333,46.078777,11.285571,255
SHAPE02333,46.078857,11.285538,256
SHAPE02333,46.078945,11.285537,257
SHAPE02333,46.07903,11.285596,258
SHAPE02333,46.079117,11.285714,259
SHAPE02333,46.07913,11.285894,260
SHAPE02333,46.079037,11.286338,261
SHAPE02333,46.079056,11.286528,262
SHAPE02333,46.07916,11.286703,263
SHAPE02333,46.079266,11.286736,264
SHAPE02333,46.07937,11.286696,265
SHAPE02333,46.079617,11.286407,266
SHAPE02333,46.079765,11.286427,267
SHAPE02333,46.079876,11.286523,268
SHAPE02333,46.080173,11.286867,269
SHAPE02333,46.08071,11.287278,270
SHAPE02333,46.080868,11.2874,271
SHAPE02333,46.080936,11.287468,272
SHAPE02333,46.08099,11.287514,273
SHAPE02333,46.081078,11.287565,274
SHAPE02333,46.08121,11.287656,275
SHAPE02333,46.08157,11.287983,276
SHAPE02333,46.08172,11.288242,277
SHAPE02333,46.081753,11.288511,278
SHAPE02333,46.08193,11.288739,279
SHAPE02333,46.08225,11.288885,280
SHAPE02333,46.082375,11.288817,281
SHAPE02333,46.082474,11.288764,282
SHAPE02333,46.082565,11.288774,283
SHAPE02333,46.08264,11.28883,284
SHAPE02333,46.082706,11.28899,285
SHAPE02333,46.08281,11.289289,286
SHAPE02333,46.08301,11.289517,287
SHAPE02333,46.083042,11.289536,288
SHAPE02333,46.083553,11.289856,289
SHAPE02333,46.084145,11.290508,290
SHAPE02333,46.08453,11.290896,291
SHAPE02333,46.08459,11.290977,292
SHAPE02333,46.08464,11.291047,293
SHAPE02333,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE02333,46.085087,11.291651,295
SHAPE02333,46.08573,11.292251,296
SHAPE02333,46.08592,11.292429,297
SHAPE02333,46.086086,11.292747,298
SHAPE02333,46.086216,11.292989,299
SHAPE02333,46.086327,11.293255,300
SHAPE02333,46.086235,11.293573,301
SHAPE02333,46.08623,11.293728,302
SHAPE02333,46.086338,11.293871,303
SHAPE02333,46.086445,11.293872,304
SHAPE02333,46.086468,11.29386,305
SHAPE02333,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE02333,46.086445,11.293872,307
SHAPE02333,46.086338,11.293871,308
SHAPE02333,46.086143,11.293919,309
SHAPE02333,46.086067,11.293802,310
SHAPE02333,46.086098,11.29352,311
SHAPE02333,46.086124,11.293275,312
SHAPE02333,46.08604,11.293053,313
SHAPE02333,46.08587,11.29298,314
SHAPE02333,46.08554,11.292912,315
SHAPE02333,46.085285,11.292848,316
SHAPE02333,46.084503,11.29229,317
SHAPE02333,46.083767,11.291842,318
SHAPE02333,46.08313,11.291491,319
SHAPE02333,46.082813,11.291363,320
SHAPE02333,46.082607,11.291306,321
SHAPE02333,46.08246,11.291283,322
SHAPE02333,46.082245,11.291236,323
SHAPE02333,46.08208,11.291193,324
SHAPE02333,46.08208,11.291193,325
SHAPE02333,46.08191,11.291147,326
SHAPE02333,46.08167,11.291122,327
SHAPE02333,46.081482,11.291128,328
SHAPE02333,46.081326,11.291153,329
SHAPE02333,46.081192,11.291163,330
SHAPE02333,46.080994,11.291124,331
SHAPE02333,46.080853,11.291041,332
SHAPE02333,46.08069,11.290945,333
SHAPE02333,46.0805,11.290816,334
SHAPE02333,46.08043,11.290773,335
SHAPE02333,46.080296,11.290724,336
SHAPE02333,46.080143,11.290698,337
SHAPE02333,46.07997,11.290715,338
SHAPE02333,46.079754,11.290784,339
SHAPE02333,46.079453,11.29087,340
SHAPE02333,46.079216,11.291009,341
SHAPE02333,46.078976,11.291245,342
SHAPE02333,46.078926,11.291262,343
SHAPE02333,46.078796,11.291148,344
SHAPE02333,46.078667,11.290916,345
SHAPE02333,46.07856,11.290712,346
SHAPE02333,46.078396,11.290477,347
SHAPE02333,46.078125,11.290228,348
SHAPE02333,46.0779,11.290005,349
SHAPE02333,46.07761,11.289989,350
SHAPE02333,46.077328,11.289653,351
SHAPE02333,46.076916,11.289552,352
SHAPE02333,46.07665,11.289159,353
SHAPE02333,46.076397,11.288948,354
SHAPE02333,46.07609,11.288703,355
SHAPE02333,46.075623,11.288273,356
SHAPE02333,46.075264,11.28807,357
SHAPE02333,46.07488,11.287866,358
SHAPE02333,46.074745,11.287854,359
SHAPE02333,46.07451,11.287918,360
SHAPE02333,46.074387,11.287928,361
SHAPE02333,46.074387,11.287928,362
SHAPE02333,46.074295,11.287934,363
SHAPE02333,46.073997,11.287943,364
SHAPE02333,46.07372,11.287943,365
SHAPE02333,46.073452,11.287894,366
SHAPE02333,46.073242,11.287905,367
SHAPE02333,46.073025,11.287948,368
SHAPE02333,46.0728,11.288054,369
SHAPE02333,46.07257,11.288115,370
SHAPE02333,46.072365,11.288238,371
SHAPE02333,46.072224,11.288363,372
SHAPE02333,46.072014,11.288612,373
SHAPE02333,46.071873,11.288844,374
SHAPE02333,46.07166,11.28923,375
SHAPE02333,46.071472,11.289608,376
SHAPE02333,46.071228,11.290087,377
SHAPE02333,46.07106,11.290441,378
SHAPE02333,46.07085,11.290827,379
SHAPE02333,46.070694,11.291171,380
SHAPE02333,46.07049,11.291341,381
SHAPE02333,46.070194,11.291513,382
SHAPE02333,46.069977,11.291801,383
SHAPE02333,46.069725,11.292089,384
SHAPE02333,46.06953,11.292252,385
SHAPE02333,46.069378,11.292427,386
SHAPE02333,46.06934,11.292422,387
SHAPE02333,46.06934,11.292422,388
SHAPE02333,46.069378,11.292427,389
SHAPE02333,46.069134,11.292684,390
SHAPE02333,46.068985,11.29284,391
SHAPE02333,46.06887,11.293014,392
SHAPE02333,46.068825,11.293173,393
SHAPE02333,46.068798,11.293321,394
SHAPE02333,46.068783,11.293474,395
SHAPE02333,46.06883,11.293667,396
SHAPE02333,46.068954,11.294086,397
SHAPE02333,46.06898,11.294306,398
SHAPE02333,46.068947,11.294452,399
SHAPE02333,46.068893,11.294571,400
SHAPE02333,46.068806,11.294796,401
SHAPE02333,46.068752,11.295021,402
SHAPE02333,46.06876,11.295258,403
SHAPE02333,46.068737,11.295579,404
SHAPE02333,46.068672,11.295998,405
SHAPE02333,46.068672,11.296169,406
SHAPE02333,46.068626,11.296384,407
SHAPE02333,46.0685,11.296674,408
SHAPE02333,46.068367,11.296885,409
SHAPE02333,46.0683,11.296988,410
SHAPE02333,46.06824,11.297097,411
SHAPE02333,46.06813,11.297438,412
SHAPE02333,46.06807,11.297621,413
SHAPE02333,46.067997,11.297769,414
SHAPE02333,46.067837,11.297945,415
SHAPE02333,46.067787,11.298019,416
SHAPE02333,46.067753,11.298094,417
SHAPE02333,46.06773,11.298203,418
SHAPE02333,46.067722,11.298319,419
SHAPE02333,46.067726,11.298426,420
SHAPE02333,46.06774,11.298519,421
SHAPE02333,46.067776,11.298645,422
SHAPE02333,46.067806,11.298745,423
SHAPE02333,46.068123,11.299665,424
SHAPE02333,46.068146,11.299764,425
SHAPE02333,46.068146,11.299841,426
SHAPE02333,46.0681,11.30019,427
SHAPE02333,46.068096,11.300268,428
SHAPE02333,46.06811,11.300307,429
SHAPE02333,46.06811,11.300307,430
SHAPE02333,46.068115,11.300322,431
SHAPE02333,46.068123,11.300883,432
SHAPE02333,46.068195,11.301082,433
SHAPE02333,46.068317,11.301368,434
SHAPE02333,46.068542,11.301957,435
SHAPE02333,46.0687,11.302399,436
SHAPE02333,46.068775,11.302628,437
SHAPE02333,46.06885,11.302847,438
SHAPE02333,46.068924,11.303008,439
SHAPE02333,46.069,11.303189,440
SHAPE02333,46.069057,11.303419,441
SHAPE02333,46.06911,11.303625,442
SHAPE02333,46.06915,11.303752,443
SHAPE02333,46.069206,11.303812,444
SHAPE02333,46.06923,11.303827,445
SHAPE02333,46.069252,11.30382,446
SHAPE02333,46.06927,11.303785,447
SHAPE02333,46.069267,11.303736,448
SHAPE02333,46.069256,11.303655,449
SHAPE02333,46.06921,11.30348,450
SHAPE02333,46.069103,11.303023,451
SHAPE02333,46.06905,11.302784,452
SHAPE02333,46.068977,11.302485,453
SHAPE02333,46.068874,11.301988,454
SHAPE02333,46.06886,11.301906,455
SHAPE02333,46.068855,11.301885,456
SHAPE02333,46.068855,11.301885,457
SHAPE02333,46.068855,11.301868,458
SHAPE02333,46.068867,11.301835,459
SHAPE02333,46.068886,11.301822,460
SHAPE02333,46.06891,11.30182,461
SHAPE02333,46.068924,11.301834,462
SHAPE02333,46.06896,11.301909,463
SHAPE02333,46.068985,11.302015,464
SHAPE02333,46.06905,11.302292,465
SHAPE02333,46.069096,11.302412,466
SHAPE02333,46.069126,11.302474,467
SHAPE02333,46.069244,11.302719,468
SHAPE02333,46.06927,11.302757,469
SHAPE02333,46.069298,11.302764,470
SHAPE02333,46.06933,11.302753,471
SHAPE02333,46.069347,11.302712,472
SHAPE02333,46.06933,11.302638,473
SHAPE02333,46.069263,11.302521,474
SHAPE02333,46.069225,11.302415,475
SHAPE02333,46.06919,11.302296,476
SHAPE02333,46.069183,11.302176,477
SHAPE02333,46.069183,11.302073,478
SHAPE02333,46.069206,11.301652,479
SHAPE02333,46.06923,11.301266,480
SHAPE02333,46.069275,11.30093,481
SHAPE02333,46.06929,11.300662,482
SHAPE02333,46.06923,11.3003,483
SHAPE02333,46.069206,11.299952,484
SHAPE02333,46.06923,11.299807,485
SHAPE02333,46.06926,11.299645,486
SHAPE02333,46.069313,11.299377,487
SHAPE02333,46.069305,11.299097,488
SHAPE02333,46.069305,11.299097,489
SHAPE02333,46.0693,11.299031,490
SHAPE02333,46.069313,11.298162,491
SHAPE02333,46.069317,11.298019,492
SHAPE02333,46.069336,11.297873,493
SHAPE02333,46.069363,11.297757,494
SHAPE02333,46.06953,11.297358,495
SHAPE02333,46.069557,11.29733,496
SHAPE02333,46.069595,11.297318,497
SHAPE02333,46.06963,11.297343,498
SHAPE02333,46.069645,11.297415,499
SHAPE02333,46.069626,11.297472,500
SHAPE02333,46.06959,11.297545,501
SHAPE02333,46.06957,11.297638,502
SHAPE02333,46.069553,11.297771,503
SHAPE02333,46.06955,11.297909,504
SHAPE02333,46.06959,11.298432,505
SHAPE02333,46.0696,11.298576,506
SHAPE02333,46.069637,11.298773,507
SHAPE02333,46.06968,11.298922,508
SHAPE02333,46.069786,11.299225,509
SHAPE02333,46.069847,11.299415,510
SHAPE02333,46.069897,11.299597,511
SHAPE02333,46.069973,11.299931,512
SHAPE02333,46.069992,11.300046,513
SHAPE02333,46.070023,11.300383,514
SHAPE02333,46.07004,11.300506,515
SHAPE02333,46.070076,11.300682,516
SHAPE02333,46.07017,11.300985,517
SHAPE02333,46.070312,11.301445,518
SHAPE02333,46.0704,11.301735,519
SHAPE02333,46.070526,11.302095,520
SHAPE02333,46.070747,11.302687,521
SHAPE02333,46.07088,11.302972,522
SHAPE02333,46.071014,11.303222,523
SHAPE02333,46.07112,11.303417,524
SHAPE02333,46.07122,11.303591,525
SHAPE02333,46.071358,11.303755,526
SHAPE02333,46.07146,11.303855,527
SHAPE02333,46.071594,11.303965,528
SHAPE02333,46.071716,11.304034,529
SHAPE02333,46.071815,11.304076,530
SHAPE02333,46.071815,11.304076,531
SHAPE02333,46.07184,11.304086,532
SHAPE02333,46.071922,11.304103,533
SHAPE02333,46.072056,11.304098,534
SHAPE02333,46.072235,11.304082,535
SHAPE02333,46.072407,11.304152,536
SHAPE02333,46.072617,11.304305,537
SHAPE02333,46.07277,11.304501,538
SHAPE02333,46.072887,11.304635,539
SHAPE02333,46.072952,11.304665,540
SHAPE02333,46.07302,11.304635,541
SHAPE02333,46.073044,11.304565,542
SHAPE02333,46.073036,11.304495,543
SHAPE02333,46.07296,11.304399,544
SHAPE02333,46.072845,11.304248,545
SHAPE02333,46.072712,11.303959,546
SHAPE02333,46.072586,11.303679,547
SHAPE02333,46.07238,11.303562,548
SHAPE02333,46.072258,11.303508,549
SHAPE02333,46.07211,11.303444,550
SHAPE02333,46.07199,11.303315,551
SHAPE02333,46.071888,11.303181,552
SHAPE02333,46.07181,11.303036,553
SHAPE02333,46.071712,11.302752,554
SHAPE02333,46.071617,11.302537,555
SHAPE02333,46.07156,11.302325,556
SHAPE02333,46.07156,11.302325,557
SHAPE02333,46.071526,11.302205,558
SHAPE02333,46.07153,11.302038,559
SHAPE02333,46.071552,11.301759,560
SHAPE02333,46.0716,11.301539,561
SHAPE02333,46.07164,11.301346,562
SHAPE02333,46.071655,11.301019,563
SHAPE02333,46.071648,11.300692,564
SHAPE02333,46.071617,11.300407,565
SHAPE02333,46.071575,11.300129,566
SHAPE02333,46.071507,11.299866,567
SHAPE02333,46.071484,11.299441,568
SHAPE02333,46.071495,11.29915,569
SHAPE02333,46.07154,11.298902,570
SHAPE02333,46.071545,11.298765,571
SHAPE02333,46.071545,11.298765,572
SHAPE02333,46.07154,11.298902,573
SHAPE02333,46.071587,11.29876,574
SHAPE02333,46.07183,11.298266,575
SHAPE02333,46.07187,11.298172,576
SHAPE02333,46.071896,11.298088,577
SHAPE02333,46.071945,11.297832,578
SHAPE02333,46.071964,11.297794,579
SHAPE02333,46.072,11.297769,580
SHAPE02333,46.072033,11.297762,581
SHAPE02333,46.07207,11.297795,582
SHAPE02333,46.07209,11.297841,583
SHAPE02333,46.07209,11.297899,584
SHAPE02333,46.07208,11.297992,585
SHAPE02333,46.072083,11.298069,586
SHAPE02333,46.072094,11.29819,587
SHAPE02333,46.072113,11.29831,588
SHAPE02333,46.072388,11.299675,589
SHAPE02333,46.072605,11.300764,590
SHAPE02333,46.072647,11.300927,591
SHAPE02333,46.072704,11.301071,592
SHAPE02333,46.07278,11.301188,593
SHAPE02333,46.072903,11.301306,594
SHAPE02333,46.07308,11.301455,595
SHAPE02333,46.07308,11.301455,596
SHAPE02333,46.073177,11.301539,597
SHAPE02333,46.07338,11.301689,598
SHAPE02333,46.073536,11.301788,599
SHAPE02333,46.07377,11.301929,600
SHAPE02333,46.073948,11.302022,601
SHAPE02333,46.074093,11.302078,602
SHAPE02333,46.07446,11.302161,603
SHAPE02333,46.07454,11.302187,604
SHAPE02333,46.074642,11.302218,605
SHAPE02333,46.074673,11.302238,606
SHAPE02333,46.074673,11.302238,607
SHAPE02333,46.074726,11.302269,608
SHAPE02333,46.074795,11.302361,609
SHAPE02333,46.074947,11.302711,610
SHAPE02333,46.074993,11.302852,611
SHAPE02333,46.07508,11.303229,612
SHAPE02333,46.075138,11.303454,613
SHAPE02333,46.07523,11.303572,614
SHAPE02333,46.075336,11.303688,615
SHAPE02333,46.075363,11.303719,616
SHAPE02333,46.07545,11.30399,617
SHAPE02333,46.07554,11.304203,618
SHAPE02333,46.075584,11.304397,619
SHAPE02333,46.07564,11.304627,620
SHAPE02333,46.075703,11.304939,621
SHAPE02333,46.075703,11.305214,622
SHAPE02333,46.075714,11.305525,623
SHAPE02333,46.07575,11.305804,624
SHAPE02333,46.075817,11.30604,625
SHAPE02333,46.075893,11.30631,626
SHAPE02333,46.07589,11.306568,627
SHAPE02333,46.07599,11.306776,628
SHAPE02333,46.076183,11.306951,629
SHAPE02333,46.076286,11.307097,630
SHAPE02333,46.076355,11.307454,631
SHAPE02333,46.07632,11.307864,632
SHAPE02333,46.0763,11.308115,633
SHAPE02333,46.07627,11.30847,634
SHAPE02333,46.07615,11.308699,635
SHAPE02333,46.076134,11.308877,636
SHAPE02333,46.07625,11.30936,637
SHAPE02333,46.076324,11.309641,638
SHAPE02333,46.076378,11.30988,639
SHAPE02333,46.076378,11.310164,640
SHAPE02333,46.076397,11.310425,641
SHAPE02333,46.07639,11.310527,642
SHAPE02333,46.0764,11.310636,643
SHAPE02333,46.076405,11.310804,644
SHAPE02333,46.0764,11.31091,645
SHAPE02333,46.076225,11.311387,646
SHAPE02333,46.07608,11.312825,647
SHAPE02333,46.07605,11.313201,648
SHAPE02333,46.076065,11.313426,649
SHAPE02333,46.076126,11.313769,650
SHAPE02333,46.076164,11.314059,651
SHAPE02333,46.07617,11.314263,652
SHAPE02333,46.07615,11.314424,653
SHAPE02333,46.076073,11.314509,654
SHAPE02333,46.075977,11.314574,655
SHAPE02333,46.075886,11.31466,656
SHAPE02333,46.07583,11.314724,657
SHAPE02333,46.075737,11.314799,658
SHAPE02333,46.075596,11.314928,659
SHAPE02333,46.07555,11.315102,660
SHAPE02333,46.075554,11.315282,661
SHAPE02333,46.075554,11.315444,662
SHAPE02333,46.07537,11.315619,663
SHAPE02333,46.075203,11.315722,664
SHAPE02333,46.075024,11.315854,665
SHAPE02333,46.07486,11.315915,666
SHAPE02333,46.074722,11.315949,667
SHAPE02333,46.074577,11.315899,668
SHAPE02333,46.07448,11.315775,669
SHAPE02333,46.074406,11.31573,670
SHAPE02333,46.07434,11.315782,671
SHAPE02333,46.074295,11.31601,672
SHAPE02333,46.074215,11.316148,673
SHAPE02333,46.074078,11.316248,674
SHAPE02333,46.07382,11.316312,675
SHAPE02333,46.073624,11.316269,676
SHAPE02333,46.073452,11.316197,677
SHAPE02333,46.07296,11.315973,678
SHAPE02333,46.07269,11.315719,679
SHAPE02333,46.07252,11.315749,680
SHAPE02333,46.07226,11.315721,681
SHAPE02333,46.07177,11.31548,682
SHAPE02333,46.07166,11.315476,683
SHAPE02333,46.0713,11.315195,684
SHAPE02333,46.071117,11.315143,685
SHAPE02333,46.070885,11.314964,686
SHAPE02333,46.07055,11.314852,687
SHAPE02333,46.07024,11.314844,688
SHAPE02333,46.070045,11.314698,689
SHAPE02333,46.069885,11.314431,690
SHAPE02333,46.06983,11.314187,691
SHAPE02333,46.06976,11.313723,692
SHAPE02333,46.069633,11.31331,693
SHAPE02333,46.0695,11.313131,694
SHAPE02333,46.0694,11.312995,695
SHAPE02333,46.069256,11.312894,696
SHAPE02333,46.069195,11.312892,697
SHAPE02333,46.069065,11.312887,698
SHAPE02333,46.06874,11.312955,699
SHAPE02333,46.068497,11.312972,700
SHAPE02333,46.068375,11.313023,701
SHAPE02333,46.068256,11.31316,702
SHAPE02333,46.068195,11.313322,703
SHAPE02333,46.068092,11.313658,704
SHAPE02333,46.067913,11.314141,705
SHAPE02333,46.067787,11.314488,706
SHAPE02333,46.067707,11.314819,707
SHAPE02339,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE02339,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE02339,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE02339,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE02339,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE02339,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE02339,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE02339,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE02339,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE02339,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE02339,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE02339,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE02339,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE02339,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE02339,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE02339,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE02339,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE02339,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE02339,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE02339,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE02339,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE02339,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE02339,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE02339,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE02339,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE02339,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE02339,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE02339,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE02339,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE02339,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE02339,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE02339,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE02339,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE02339,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE02339,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE02339,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE02339,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE02339,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE02339,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE02339,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE02339,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE02339,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE02339,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE02339,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE02339,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE02339,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE02339,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE02339,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE02339,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE02339,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE02339,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE02339,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE02339,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE02339,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE02339,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE02339,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE02339,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE02339,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE02339,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE02339,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE02339,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE02339,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE02339,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE02339,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE02339,46.214897,11.118419,65
SHAPE02339,46.214905,11.118298,66
SHAPE02339,46.214905,11.118237,67
SHAPE02339,46.21489,11.117867,68
SHAPE02339,46.21488,11.117719,69
SHAPE02339,46.21488,11.11768,70
SHAPE02339,46.214863,11.117508,71
SHAPE02339,46.214844,11.11729,72
SHAPE02339,46.214806,11.116925,73
SHAPE02339,46.214764,11.116263,74
SHAPE02339,46.214767,11.116157,75
SHAPE02339,46.214767,11.116134,76
SHAPE02339,46.214767,11.116072,77
SHAPE02339,46.214767,11.116,78
SHAPE02339,46.214767,11.115917,79
SHAPE02339,46.2148,11.115683,80
SHAPE02339,46.21486,11.115407,81
SHAPE02339,46.214924,11.115192,82
SHAPE02339,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE02339,46.21503,11.114196,84
SHAPE02339,46.215046,11.114138,85
SHAPE02339,46.21515,11.113858,86
SHAPE02339,46.215343,11.113549,87
SHAPE02339,46.21566,11.113013,88
SHAPE02339,46.215897,11.112505,89
SHAPE02339,46.21616,11.111817,90
SHAPE02339,46.21641,11.111071,91
SHAPE02339,46.216473,11.110848,92
SHAPE02339,46.216545,11.110588,93
SHAPE02339,46.216652,11.110163,94
SHAPE02339,46.216766,11.109612,95
SHAPE02339,46.21685,11.109044,96
SHAPE02339,46.216938,11.108279,97
SHAPE02339,46.216953,11.107941,98
SHAPE02339,46.216938,11.107499,99
SHAPE02339,46.21693,11.107196,100
SHAPE02339,46.21698,11.106788,101
SHAPE02339,46.21704,11.106383,102
SHAPE02339,46.217064,11.106331,103
SHAPE02339,46.217083,11.106277,104
SHAPE02339,46.21713,11.106155,105
SHAPE02339,46.217236,11.105987,106
SHAPE02339,46.21788,11.105016,107
SHAPE02339,46.21824,11.104473,108
SHAPE02339,46.219044,11.10325,109
SHAPE02339,46.21926,11.102884,110
SHAPE02339,46.219337,11.102695,111
SHAPE02339,46.219326,11.102409,112
SHAPE02339,46.219273,11.102289,113
SHAPE02339,46.218735,11.101262,114
SHAPE02339,46.218704,11.101204,115
SHAPE02339,46.21868,11.101162,116
SHAPE02339,46.218147,11.100131,117
SHAPE02339,46.217545,11.098949,118
SHAPE02339,46.21749,11.098848,119
SHAPE02339,46.217293,11.098462,120
SHAPE02339,46.21691,11.097771,121
SHAPE02339,46.216824,11.09759,122
SHAPE02339,46.21681,11.097559,123
SHAPE02339,46.216793,11.097533,124
SHAPE02339,46.21668,11.097302,125
SHAPE02339,46.216606,11.09706,126
SHAPE02339,46.216553,11.096812,127
SHAPE02339,46.216503,11.096606,128
SHAPE02339,46.216515,11.096386,129
SHAPE02339,46.21652,11.096084,130
SHAPE02339,46.216526,11.09584,131
SHAPE02339,46.21653,11.095651,132
SHAPE02339,46.21654,11.095368,133
SHAPE02339,46.216564,11.094766,134
SHAPE02339,46.216568,11.094302,135
SHAPE02339,46.21657,11.094205,136
SHAPE02339,46.21657,11.094043,137
SHAPE02339,46.216644,11.094049,138
SHAPE02339,46.2169,11.093942,139
SHAPE02339,46.217117,11.093788,140
SHAPE02339,46.217297,11.093579,141
SHAPE02339,46.21747,11.093411,142
SHAPE02339,46.217556,11.093363,143
SHAPE02339,46.217556,11.093363,144
SHAPE02339,46.21747,11.093411,145
SHAPE02339,46.217297,11.093579,146
SHAPE02339,46.217117,11.093788,147
SHAPE02339,46.2169,11.093942,148
SHAPE02339,46.216644,11.094049,149
SHAPE02339,46.21657,11.094043,150
SHAPE02339,46.21658,11.093685,151
SHAPE02339,46.21656,11.093391,152
SHAPE02339,46.21651,11.093154,153
SHAPE02339,46.21649,11.093056,154
SHAPE02339,46.216362,11.092664,155
SHAPE02339,46.21626,11.09235,156
SHAPE02339,46.21644,11.092233,157
SHAPE02339,46.21647,11.092214,158
SHAPE02339,46.216625,11.09209,159
SHAPE02339,46.216724,11.092093,160
SHAPE02339,46.216724,11.092093,161
SHAPE02339,46.216625,11.09209,162
SHAPE02339,46.21647,11.092214,163
SHAPE02339,46.21644,11.092233,164
SHAPE02339,46.21626,11.09235,165
SHAPE02339,46.216106,11.092451,166
SHAPE02339,46.21597,11.092546,167
SHAPE02339,46.215576,11.092808,168
SHAPE02339,46.21552,11.09283,169
SHAPE02339,46.21543,11.092829,170
SHAPE02339,46.215233,11.092776,171
SHAPE02339,46.215157,11.092748,172
SHAPE02339,46.214954,11.092623,173
SHAPE02339,46.214928,11.0926,174
SHAPE02339,46.21488,11.092563,175
SHAPE02339,46.2148,11.092498,176
SHAPE02339,46.214767,11.092451,177
SHAPE02339,46.21469,11.092329,178
SHAPE02339,46.214634,11.092245,179
SHAPE02339,46.214596,11.092184,180
SHAPE02339,46.214527,11.092084,181
SHAPE02339,46.214497,11.092035,182
SHAPE02339,46.214397,11.092156,183
SHAPE02339,46.214085,11.092553,184
SHAPE02339,46.213757,11.092965,185
SHAPE02339,46.213562,11.093161,186
SHAPE02339,46.213364,11.093349,187
SHAPE02346,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE02346,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE02346,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE02346,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE02346,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE02346,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE02346,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE02346,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE02346,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE02346,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE02346,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE02346,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE02346,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE02346,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE02346,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE02346,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE02346,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE02346,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE02346,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE02346,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE02346,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE02346,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE02346,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE02346,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE02346,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE02346,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE02346,46.089325,11.18526,27
SHAPE02346,46.08931,11.185198,28
SHAPE02346,46.089275,11.185064,29
SHAPE02346,46.08924,11.184984,30
SHAPE02346,46.08918,11.184871,31
SHAPE02346,46.089127,11.184803,32
SHAPE02346,46.089046,11.184717,33
SHAPE02346,46.088936,11.184643,34
SHAPE02346,46.088856,11.184597,35
SHAPE02346,46.088825,11.184579,36
SHAPE02346,46.08857,11.184435,37
SHAPE02346,46.08857,11.184435,38
SHAPE02346,46.088467,11.184376,39
SHAPE02346,46.088413,11.184346,40
SHAPE02346,46.088364,11.184317,41
SHAPE02346,46.087715,11.183945,42
SHAPE02346,46.08681,11.183427,43
SHAPE02346,46.08681,11.183427,44
SHAPE02346,46.08661,11.18331,45
SHAPE02346,46.08617,11.183063,46
SHAPE02346,46.086136,11.183043,47
SHAPE02346,46.086082,11.183023,48
SHAPE02346,46.08597,11.182997,49
SHAPE02346,46.085762,11.182987,50
SHAPE02346,46.085285,11.183123,51
SHAPE02346,46.085228,11.18314,52
SHAPE02346,46.085163,11.183158,53
SHAPE02346,46.08506,11.183187,54
SHAPE02346,46.08489,11.183184,55
SHAPE02346,46.084797,11.183144,56
SHAPE02346,46.084805,11.183077,57
SHAPE02346,46.084793,11.183012,58
SHAPE02346,46.08477,11.182956,59
SHAPE02346,46.084732,11.182919,60
SHAPE02346,46.084686,11.182905,61
SHAPE02346,46.08464,11.182917,62
SHAPE02346,46.084595,11.182961,63
SHAPE02346,46.084568,11.183027,64
SHAPE02346,46.084564,11.183105,65
SHAPE02346,46.084583,11.183177,66
SHAPE02346,46.084515,11.183254,67
SHAPE02346,46.084354,11.183324,68
SHAPE02346,46.084213,11.183319,69
SHAPE02346,46.083992,11.183162,70
SHAPE02346,46.08385,11.18284,71
SHAPE02346,46.083817,11.182552,72
SHAPE02346,46.08382,11.18239,73
SHAPE02346,46.08387,11.182131,74
SHAPE02346,46.08388,11.181925,75
SHAPE02346,46.083797,11.181435,76
SHAPE02346,46.08366,11.181209,77
SHAPE02346,46.083492,11.18107,78
SHAPE02346,46.083416,11.181025,79
SHAPE02346,46.083286,11.180834,80
SHAPE02346,46.083294,11.18053,81
SHAPE02346,46.083363,11.180305,82
SHAPE02346,46.08346,11.180126,83
SHAPE02346,46.083557,11.179834,84
SHAPE02346,46.08361,11.179405,85
SHAPE02346,46.083572,11.178582,86
SHAPE02346,46.08323,11.177129,87
SHAPE02346,46.08324,11.176795,88
SHAPE02346,46.0832,11.176717,89
SHAPE02346,46.08311,11.17672,90
SHAPE02346,46.08311,11.176969,91
SHAPE02346,46.08329,11.178689,92
SHAPE02346,46.083256,11.178835,93
SHAPE02346,46.083195,11.178741,94
SHAPE02346,46.08318,11.178487,95
SHAPE02346,46.083164,11.178136,96
SHAPE02346,46.08307,11.177375,97
SHAPE02346,46.082966,11.176459,98
SHAPE02346,46.081406,11.1631,99
SHAPE02346,46.08131,11.162646,100
SHAPE02346,46.08117,11.162161,101
SHAPE02346,46.081024,11.161762,102
SHAPE02346,46.080822,11.161262,103
SHAPE02346,46.080536,11.160671,104
SHAPE02346,46.080193,11.160018,105
SHAPE02346,46.079926,11.159546,106
SHAPE02346,46.079777,11.159308,107
SHAPE02346,46.07918,11.158525,108
SHAPE02346,46.079018,11.158257,109
SHAPE02346,46.078896,11.157972,110
SHAPE02346,46.07841,11.15668,111
SHAPE02346,46.078022,11.15554,112
SHAPE02346,46.077805,11.154761,113
SHAPE02346,46.07771,11.154423,114
SHAPE02346,46.077652,11.154182,115
SHAPE02346,46.07761,11.153974,116
SHAPE02346,46.0776,11.15378,117
SHAPE02346,46.07761,11.153629,118
SHAPE02346,46.07762,11.153503,119
SHAPE02346,46.07769,11.15321,120
SHAPE02346,46.077713,11.152947,121
SHAPE02346,46.077705,11.15279,122
SHAPE02346,46.077667,11.152608,123
SHAPE02346,46.077606,11.152444,124
SHAPE02346,46.077515,11.152287,125
SHAPE02346,46.077415,11.152181,126
SHAPE02346,46.077274,11.152089,127
SHAPE02346,46.076683,11.151881,128
SHAPE02346,46.07618,11.151572,129
SHAPE02346,46.075752,11.151112,130
SHAPE02346,46.075623,11.15092,131
SHAPE02346,46.075596,11.150845,132
SHAPE02346,46.075554,11.150775,133
SHAPE02346,46.075512,11.150723,134
SHAPE02346,46.075447,11.150681,135
SHAPE02346,46.0754,11.150668,136
SHAPE02346,46.07537,11.150666,137
SHAPE02346,46.07535,11.150668,138
SHAPE02346,46.075207,11.150528,139
SHAPE02346,46.0749,11.150044,140
SHAPE02346,46.074795,11.14994,141
SHAPE02346,46.074673,11.149872,142
SHAPE02346,46.074524,11.149862,143
SHAPE02346,46.074306,11.149939,144
SHAPE02346,46.07396,11.150218,145
SHAPE02346,46.073906,11.150262,146
SHAPE02346,46.073906,11.150262,147
SHAPE02346,46.073856,11.150304,148
SHAPE02346,46.073826,11.15034,149
SHAPE02346,46.073513,11.150623,150
SHAPE02346,46.073452,11.150666,151
SHAPE02346,46.073383,11.150679,152
SHAPE02346,46.073307,11.150666,153
SHAPE02346,46.073227,11.150636,154
SHAPE02346,46.072983,11.150453,155
SHAPE02346,46.072624,11.150158,156
SHAPE02346,46.072544,11.150058,157
SHAPE02346,46.072464,11.149935,158
SHAPE02346,46.072094,11.149261,159
SHAPE02346,46.07164,11.14844,160
SHAPE02346,46.071514,11.148231,161
SHAPE02346,46.071472,11.148108,162
SHAPE02346,46.071445,11.147997,163
SHAPE02346,46.071457,11.147453,164
SHAPE02346,46.07142,11.14687,165
SHAPE02346,46.07132,11.145803,166
SHAPE02346,46.0713,11.14563,167
SHAPE02346,46.071274,11.145498,168
SHAPE02346,46.07121,11.145386,169
SHAPE02346,46.071114,11.145259,170
SHAPE02346,46.070683,11.144699,171
SHAPE02346,46.070644,11.14458,172
SHAPE02346,46.070667,11.144428,173
SHAPE02346,46.07087,11.143708,174
SHAPE02346,46.070923,11.143491,175
SHAPE02346,46.07095,11.14336,176
SHAPE02346,46.07095,11.143231,177
SHAPE02346,46.070915,11.143104,178
SHAPE02346,46.070885,11.142986,179
SHAPE02346,46.07064,11.14249,180
SHAPE02346,46.07043,11.141983,181
SHAPE02346,46.070377,11.141834,182
SHAPE02346,46.07034,11.141683,183
SHAPE02346,46.070328,11.141567,184
SHAPE02346,46.070328,11.141459,185
SHAPE02346,46.07032,11.141326,186
SHAPE02346,46.07029,11.140772,187
SHAPE02346,46.07027,11.140556,188
SHAPE02346,46.070255,11.140423,189
SHAPE02346,46.070232,11.140307,190
SHAPE02346,46.07018,11.140064,191
SHAPE02346,46.07014,11.139934,192
SHAPE02346,46.070107,11.139854,193
SHAPE02346,46.070095,11.139832,194
SHAPE02346,46.070114,11.139801,195
SHAPE02346,46.070126,11.139764,196
SHAPE02346,46.070137,11.139725,197
SHAPE02346,46.070137,11.139684,198
SHAPE02346,46.070133,11.139643,199
SHAPE02346,46.07012,11.139604,200
SHAPE02346,46.070107,11.139568,201
SHAPE02346,46.070087,11.139539,202
SHAPE02346,46.070065,11.139516,203
SHAPE02346,46.070038,11.1395,204
SHAPE02346,46.07001,11.139492,205
SHAPE02346,46.06998,11.139493,206
SHAPE02346,46.069954,11.139502,207
SHAPE02346,46.06994,11.139473,208
SHAPE02346,46.069904,11.1394,209
SHAPE02346,46.06982,11.139293,210
SHAPE02346,46.06958,11.139059,211
SHAPE02346,46.069492,11.138956,212
SHAPE02346,46.06945,11.13889,213
SHAPE02346,46.069412,11.138814,214
SHAPE02346,46.06937,11.138707,215
SHAPE02346,46.069336,11.138596,216
SHAPE02346,46.06931,11.138487,217
SHAPE02346,46.06928,11.138354,218
SHAPE02346,46.06926,11.138222,219
SHAPE02346,46.069252,11.138093,220
SHAPE02346,46.06926,11.137988,221
SHAPE02346,46.069283,11.137895,222
SHAPE02346,46.06933,11.137778,223
SHAPE02346,46.069366,11.137715,224
SHAPE02346,46.069405,11.137668,225
SHAPE02346,46.069504,11.137597,226
SHAPE02346,46.06955,11.137572,227
SHAPE02346,46.06976,11.137497,228
SHAPE02346,46.0699,11.137434,229
SHAPE02346,46.069954,11.137401,230
SHAPE02346,46.07,11.137355,231
SHAPE02346,46.07003,11.137314,232
SHAPE02346,46.070057,11.137268,233
SHAPE02346,46.070072,11.137229,234
SHAPE02346,46.070087,11.137189,235
SHAPE02346,46.0701,11.137126,236
SHAPE02346,46.070107,11.137059,237
SHAPE02346,46.070107,11.136999,238
SHAPE02346,46.070103,11.136944,239
SHAPE02346,46.070095,11.136889,240
SHAPE02346,46.07008,11.136845,241
SHAPE02346,46.070065,11.136802,242
SHAPE02346,46.07005,11.136767,243
SHAPE02346,46.07003,11.136737,244
SHAPE02346,46.07001,11.136709,245
SHAPE02346,46.069996,11.136687,246
SHAPE02346,46.069977,11.136667,247
SHAPE02346,46.069954,11.136648,248
SHAPE02346,46.06993,11.136633,249
SHAPE02346,46.069878,11.136607,250
SHAPE02346,46.069183,11.136453,251
SHAPE02346,46.069187,11.136407,252
SHAPE02346,46.06919,11.136321,253
SHAPE02346,46.06919,11.136321,254
SHAPE02346,46.069187,11.136407,255
SHAPE02346,46.069183,11.136453,256
SHAPE02346,46.069176,11.136451,257
SHAPE02346,46.069115,11.136438,258
SHAPE02346,46.069008,11.136416,259
SHAPE02346,46.068813,11.136375,260
SHAPE02346,46.068665,11.136345,261
SHAPE02346,46.068104,11.136235,262
SHAPE02346,46.06797,11.136216,263
SHAPE02346,46.06775,11.136215,264
SHAPE02346,46.067398,11.136266,265
SHAPE02346,46.066833,11.136331,266
SHAPE02346,46.066658,11.136356,267
SHAPE02346,46.066578,11.136359,268
SHAPE02346,46.066517,11.136337,269
SHAPE02346,46.06641,11.13629,270
SHAPE02346,46.06634,11.136185,271
SHAPE02346,46.066257,11.136037,272
SHAPE02346,46.066124,11.135824,273
SHAPE02346,46.066025,11.135639,274
SHAPE02346,46.065987,11.135551,275
SHAPE02346,46.065956,11.135453,276
SHAPE02346,46.065807,11.134718,277
SHAPE02346,46.065773,11.134454,278
SHAPE02346,46.065777,11.134287,279
SHAPE02346,46.065784,11.134163,280
SHAPE02346,46.06582,11.133886,281
SHAPE02346,46.065853,11.133751,282
SHAPE02346,46.06589,11.133684,283
SHAPE02346,46.065952,11.133623,284
SHAPE02346,46.066193,11.133495,285
SHAPE02346,46.066246,11.133463,286
SHAPE02346,46.066303,11.133401,287
SHAPE02346,46.066364,11.133279,288
SHAPE02346,46.06641,11.133091,289
SHAPE02346,46.066418,11.132989,290
SHAPE02346,46.066418,11.132881,291
SHAPE02346,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE02346,46.066387,11.132429,293
SHAPE02346,46.066387,11.132306,294
SHAPE02346,46.066418,11.132128,295
SHAPE02346,46.066544,11.131834,296
SHAPE02346,46.066605,11.131645,297
SHAPE02346,46.066723,11.131361,298
SHAPE02346,46.06692,11.130895,299
SHAPE02346,46.067055,11.13058,300
SHAPE02346,46.06717,11.130403,301
SHAPE02346,46.06763,11.129753,302
SHAPE02346,46.06769,11.129688,303
SHAPE02346,46.067764,11.12961,304
SHAPE02346,46.06792,11.12946,305
SHAPE02346,46.0682,11.129304,306
SHAPE02346,46.068653,11.129066,307
SHAPE02346,46.06896,11.128897,308
SHAPE02346,46.069275,11.128736,309
SHAPE02346,46.06961,11.128553,310
SHAPE02346,46.06965,11.128522,311
SHAPE02346,46.0697,11.128485,312
SHAPE02346,46.069733,11.128446,313
SHAPE02346,46.069763,11.128394,314
SHAPE02346,46.069786,11.128338,315
SHAPE02346,46.0698,11.128267,316
SHAPE02346,46.069813,11.12818,317
SHAPE02346,46.06982,11.128085,318
SHAPE02346,46.06983,11.127917,319
SHAPE02346,46.069798,11.127899,320
SHAPE02346,46.069527,11.127773,321
SHAPE02346,46.069668,11.127936,322
SHAPE02346,46.069733,11.128078,323
SHAPE02346,46.069744,11.128256,324
SHAPE02346,46.069733,11.128323,325
SHAPE02346,46.069733,11.128323,326
SHAPE02346,46.069717,11.128394,327
SHAPE02346,46.06965,11.128522,328
SHAPE02346,46.0697,11.128485,329
SHAPE02346,46.069733,11.128446,330
SHAPE02346,46.069763,11.128394,331
SHAPE02346,46.069786,11.128338,332
SHAPE02346,46.0698,11.128267,333
SHAPE02346,46.069813,11.12818,334
SHAPE02346,46.06982,11.128085,335
SHAPE02346,46.06983,11.127917,336
SHAPE02346,46.069798,11.127899,337
SHAPE02346,46.069527,11.127773,338
SHAPE02346,46.069164,11.127656,339
SHAPE02346,46.069046,11.1276,340
SHAPE02346,46.06903,11.127593,341
SHAPE02346,46.069057,11.127509,342
SHAPE02346,46.069084,11.127435,343
SHAPE02346,46.06911,11.127371,344
SHAPE02346,46.06917,11.12732,345
SHAPE02346,46.069233,11.127326,346
SHAPE02346,46.06937,11.127388,347
SHAPE02346,46.069424,11.127398,348
SHAPE02346,46.069458,11.127392,349
SHAPE02346,46.069572,11.127302,350
SHAPE02346,46.06963,11.127284,351
SHAPE02346,46.069668,11.127285,352
SHAPE02346,46.069805,11.127316,353
SHAPE02346,46.06992,11.127329,354
SHAPE02346,46.06998,11.127309,355
SHAPE02346,46.070065,11.127234,356
SHAPE02346,46.070248,11.127061,357
SHAPE02346,46.070534,11.126796,358
SHAPE02346,46.07059,11.126752,359
SHAPE02346,46.070904,11.126624,360
SHAPE02346,46.071148,11.126475,361
SHAPE02346,46.071636,11.126153,362
SHAPE02346,46.071804,11.126022,363
SHAPE02346,46.071922,11.125931,364
SHAPE02346,46.071953,11.125902,365
SHAPE02346,46.071983,11.125863,366
SHAPE02346,46.07201,11.125799,367
SHAPE02346,46.072025,11.125746,368
SHAPE02346,46.072044,11.125662,369
SHAPE02346,46.072124,11.1252,370
SHAPE02346,46.07213,11.125175,371
SHAPE02346,46.072132,11.125168,372
SHAPE02346,46.072144,11.12508,373
SHAPE02346,46.07218,11.124915,374
SHAPE02346,46.07223,11.1248,375
SHAPE02346,46.072277,11.12467,376
SHAPE02346,46.072453,11.124124,377
SHAPE02346,46.072502,11.123969,378
SHAPE02346,46.07255,11.123805,379
SHAPE02346,46.072582,11.123718,380
SHAPE02346,46.07274,11.123216,381
SHAPE02346,46.073025,11.122311,382
SHAPE02346,46.07305,11.122234,383
SHAPE02346,46.073074,11.122164,384
SHAPE02346,46.073097,11.122097,385
SHAPE02346,46.073235,11.121681,386
SHAPE02346,46.073257,11.121611,387
SHAPE02346,46.07341,11.121161,388
SHAPE02346,46.073498,11.120897,389
SHAPE02346,46.073494,11.120835,390
SHAPE02346,46.073475,11.12076,391
SHAPE02346,46.073444,11.120714,392
SHAPE02346,46.073395,11.120672,393
SHAPE02346,46.072792,11.120269,394
SHAPE02346,46.07276,11.120244,395
SHAPE02346,46.07269,11.120191,396
SHAPE02346,46.072582,11.120125,397
SHAPE02346,46.072582,11.120125,398
SHAPE02346,46.072475,11.120068,399
SHAPE02346,46.07237,11.120052,400
SHAPE02346,46.072235,11.120033,401
SHAPE02346,46.07195,11.119844,402
SHAPE02346,46.071877,11.119789,403
SHAPE02346,46.071507,11.119497,404
SHAPE02346,46.071457,11.119494,405
SHAPE02346,46.07112,11.119544,406
SHAPE02346,46.07101,11.119562,407
SHAPE02346,46.07065,11.119629,408
SHAPE02346,46.070553,11.119548,409
SHAPE02346,46.070503,11.119469,410
SHAPE02346,46.070457,11.119332,411
SHAPE02346,46.070248,11.118614,412
SHAPE02352,46.32228,11.069752,1
SHAPE02352,46.3216,11.070204,2
SHAPE02352,46.32153,11.07014,3
SHAPE02352,46.32141,11.070048,4
SHAPE02352,46.321377,11.069917,5
SHAPE02352,46.32131,11.069737,6
SHAPE02352,46.32126,11.069343,7
SHAPE02352,46.321255,11.069098,8
SHAPE02352,46.321327,11.068825,9
SHAPE02352,46.321358,11.068458,10
SHAPE02352,46.321346,11.068234,11
SHAPE02352,46.321327,11.067991,12
SHAPE02352,46.32132,11.067898,13
SHAPE02352,46.321194,11.067575,14
SHAPE02352,46.320965,11.067247,15
SHAPE02352,46.32089,11.067142,16
SHAPE02352,46.321186,11.066771,17
SHAPE02352,46.321358,11.06651,18
SHAPE02352,46.3215,11.066403,19
SHAPE02352,46.32162,11.066339,20
SHAPE02352,46.32162,11.066339,21
SHAPE02352,46.3215,11.066403,22
SHAPE02352,46.321358,11.06651,23
SHAPE02352,46.321186,11.066771,24
SHAPE02352,46.32089,11.067142,25
SHAPE02352,46.320827,11.067217,26
SHAPE02352,46.32074,11.06733,27
SHAPE02352,46.320496,11.067628,28
SHAPE02352,46.3202,11.068027,29
SHAPE02352,46.32016,11.068074,30
SHAPE02352,46.32005,11.068207,31
SHAPE02352,46.31976,11.068373,32
SHAPE02352,46.31972,11.068398,33
SHAPE02352,46.319336,11.068638,34
SHAPE02352,46.319107,11.068737,35
SHAPE02352,46.318764,11.068837,36
SHAPE02352,46.31821,11.069058,37
SHAPE02352,46.318146,11.069081,38
SHAPE02352,46.318012,11.069133,39
SHAPE02352,46.317543,11.069179,40
SHAPE02352,46.31711,11.069208,41
SHAPE02352,46.31711,11.069208,42
SHAPE02352,46.31687,11.069223,43
SHAPE02352,46.316563,11.069324,44
SHAPE02352,46.31611,11.069575,45
SHAPE02352,46.315773,11.06976,46
SHAPE02352,46.315544,11.069802,47
SHAPE02352,46.315247,11.069827,48
SHAPE02352,46.31507,11.069871,49
SHAPE02352,46.31507,11.069871,50
SHAPE02352,46.31493,11.069907,51
SHAPE02352,46.31452,11.070163,52
SHAPE02352,46.31408,11.070414,53
SHAPE02352,46.31392,11.07052,54
SHAPE02352,46.313583,11.070605,55
SHAPE02352,46.313164,11.070649,56
SHAPE02352,46.31291,11.070638,57
SHAPE02352,46.31279,11.070563,58
SHAPE02352,46.312737,11.070493,59
SHAPE02352,46.312702,11.070426,60
SHAPE02352,46.312683,11.070363,61
SHAPE02352,46.31265,11.070321,62
SHAPE02352,46.312595,11.070309,63
SHAPE02352,46.312542,11.070339,64
SHAPE02352,46.312298,11.070428,65
SHAPE02352,46.312153,11.070392,66
SHAPE02352,46.312035,11.070316,67
SHAPE02352,46.311577,11.070051,68
SHAPE02352,46.311348,11.070003,69
SHAPE02352,46.309795,11.069681,70
SHAPE02352,46.309258,11.069677,71
SHAPE02352,46.309017,11.069583,72
SHAPE02352,46.30883,11.069488,73
SHAPE02352,46.30864,11.069366,74
SHAPE02352,46.308315,11.069185,75
SHAPE02352,46.3081,11.069111,76
SHAPE02352,46.30798,11.069098,77
SHAPE02352,46.307854,11.0691,78
SHAPE02352,46.307705,11.069131,79
SHAPE02352,46.307564,11.069183,80
SHAPE02352,46.30744,11.06926,81
SHAPE02352,46.307327,11.069361,82
SHAPE02352,46.307182,11.069482,83
SHAPE02352,46.306957,11.069682,84
SHAPE02352,46.306458,11.070189,85
SHAPE02352,46.30613,11.070492,86
SHAPE02352,46.305798,11.070703,87
SHAPE02352,46.30551,11.070812,88
SHAPE02352,46.30514,11.070876,89
SHAPE02352,46.304764,11.070864,90
SHAPE02352,46.30428,11.070799,91
SHAPE02352,46.303665,11.070684,92
SHAPE02352,46.303467,11.070641,93
SHAPE02352,46.303455,11.070579,94
SHAPE02352,46.303432,11.070522,95
SHAPE02352,46.3034,11.070479,96
SHAPE02352,46.303352,11.070451,97
SHAPE02352,46.303303,11.070446,98
SHAPE02352,46.303253,11.070467,99
SHAPE02352,46.30321,11.07051,100
SHAPE02352,46.30318,11.070571,101
SHAPE02352,46.303123,11.070547,102
SHAPE02352,46.30301,11.070486,103
SHAPE02352,46.30284,11.070417,104
SHAPE02352,46.302486,11.070388,105
SHAPE02352,46.302094,11.070395,106
SHAPE02352,46.302025,11.070396,107
SHAPE02352,46.30141,11.07044,108
SHAPE02352,46.301033,11.070393,109
SHAPE02352,46.30064,11.070244,110
SHAPE02352,46.299294,11.069657,111
SHAPE02352,46.29908,11.069576,112
SHAPE02352,46.29908,11.069576,113
SHAPE02352,46.298954,11.069528,114
SHAPE02352,46.29858,11.069444,115
SHAPE02352,46.298264,11.069237,116
SHAPE02352,46.297863,11.068941,117
SHAPE02352,46.297382,11.06854,118
SHAPE02352,46.2971,11.0683,119
SHAPE02352,46.29699,11.068216,120
SHAPE02352,46.29694,11.068168,121
SHAPE02352,46.296883,11.068142,122
SHAPE02352,46.29682,11.068142,123
SHAPE02352,46.296764,11.068167,124
SHAPE02352,46.29671,11.068221,125
SHAPE02352,46.296673,11.068297,126
SHAPE02352,46.296654,11.068388,127
SHAPE02352,46.296654,11.068482,128
SHAPE02352,46.296673,11.068572,129
SHAPE02352,46.29671,11.068643,130
SHAPE02352,46.29676,11.068693,131
SHAPE02352,46.296818,11.068721,132
SHAPE02352,46.296803,11.068857,133
SHAPE02352,46.296803,11.069201,134
SHAPE02352,46.296787,11.070456,135
SHAPE02352,46.29676,11.072767,136
SHAPE02352,46.29605,11.073387,137
SHAPE02352,46.295887,11.073528,138
SHAPE02352,46.295574,11.073642,139
SHAPE02352,46.295235,11.073812,140
SHAPE02352,46.295033,11.073897,141
SHAPE02352,46.294643,11.074261,142
SHAPE02352,46.294567,11.074373,143
SHAPE02352,46.294567,11.074373,144
SHAPE02352,46.294643,11.074261,145
SHAPE02352,46.295033,11.073897,146
SHAPE02352,46.295025,11.073778,147
SHAPE02352,46.29504,11.073416,148
SHAPE02352,46.29504,11.073416,149
SHAPE02352,46.29506,11.07298,150
SHAPE02352,46.295475,11.068981,151
SHAPE02352,46.295464,11.068798,152
SHAPE02352,46.295414,11.068716,153
SHAPE02352,46.295383,11.068662,154
SHAPE02352,46.295174,11.068619,155
SHAPE02352,46.294952,11.068579,156
SHAPE02352,46.29482,11.068515,157
SHAPE02352,46.29466,11.068289,158
SHAPE02352,46.294537,11.068116,159
SHAPE02352,46.294327,11.067966,160
SHAPE02352,46.29426,11.067944,161
SHAPE02352,46.29426,11.067944,162
SHAPE02352,46.294174,11.067916,163
SHAPE02352,46.29417,11.068135,164
SHAPE02352,46.294163,11.069006,165
SHAPE02352,46.294163,11.069398,166
SHAPE02352,46.294167,11.069575,167
SHAPE02352,46.294136,11.071469,168
SHAPE02352,46.294044,11.073866,169
SHAPE02352,46.294033,11.074283,170
SHAPE02352,46.294044,11.074368,171
SHAPE02352,46.294052,11.074449,172
SHAPE02352,46.294117,11.0746,173
SHAPE02352,46.29426,11.074705,174
SHAPE02352,46.29444,11.074558,175
SHAPE02352,46.294567,11.074373,176
SHAPE02352,46.294567,11.074373,177
SHAPE02352,46.29444,11.074558,178
SHAPE02352,46.29426,11.074705,179
SHAPE02352,46.294357,11.07483,180
SHAPE02352,46.294872,11.075269,181
SHAPE02352,46.295147,11.075459,182
SHAPE02352,46.295464,11.075653,183
SHAPE02352,46.29596,11.076281,184
SHAPE02352,46.296284,11.076608,185
SHAPE02352,46.29692,11.076984,186
SHAPE02352,46.29708,11.077039,187
SHAPE02352,46.297108,11.077084,188
SHAPE02352,46.297142,11.077114,189
SHAPE02352,46.29718,11.077127,190
SHAPE02352,46.29722,11.077124,191
SHAPE02352,46.297443,11.077851,192
SHAPE02352,46.298,11.078625,193
SHAPE02352,46.298294,11.079038,194
SHAPE02352,46.2985,11.079416,195
SHAPE02352,46.298622,11.079706,196
SHAPE02352,46.29895,11.081081,197
SHAPE02352,46.298916,11.081347,198
SHAPE02352,46.298824,11.081485,199
SHAPE02352,46.29864,11.081536,200
SHAPE02352,46.29831,11.081365,201
SHAPE02352,46.297947,11.08088,202
SHAPE02352,46.297646,11.080537,203
SHAPE02352,46.29748,11.080499,204
SHAPE02352,46.297325,11.080554,205
SHAPE02352,46.29729,11.080521,206
SHAPE02352,46.29729,11.080521,207
SHAPE02352,46.297325,11.080554,208
SHAPE02352,46.297268,11.080712,209
SHAPE02352,46.29725,11.080894,210
SHAPE02352,46.29729,11.081854,211
SHAPE02352,46.297337,11.082326,212
SHAPE02352,46.297432,11.082583,213
SHAPE02352,46.297497,11.082669,214
SHAPE02352,46.297615,11.082755,215
SHAPE02352,46.29765,11.082767,216
SHAPE02352,46.29786,11.082841,217
SHAPE02352,46.29803,11.082841,218
SHAPE02352,46.298157,11.082867,219
SHAPE02352,46.298244,11.08291,220
SHAPE02352,46.29829,11.083024,221
SHAPE02352,46.29829,11.083161,222
SHAPE02352,46.298267,11.083216,223
SHAPE02352,46.298233,11.083299,224
SHAPE02352,46.29805,11.083393,225
SHAPE02352,46.297283,11.08348,226
SHAPE02352,46.29699,11.083491,227
SHAPE02352,46.296745,11.083581,228
SHAPE02352,46.296566,11.083731,229
SHAPE02352,46.296352,11.083979,230
SHAPE02352,46.296013,11.084384,231
SHAPE02352,46.29581,11.084612,232
SHAPE02352,46.295536,11.084927,233
SHAPE02352,46.295288,11.085228,234
SHAPE02352,46.29501,11.08575,235
SHAPE02352,46.294975,11.085817,236
SHAPE02352,46.29486,11.086058,237
SHAPE02352,46.2947,11.085982,238
SHAPE02352,46.294605,11.085975,239
SHAPE02352,46.294495,11.085981,240
SHAPE02352,46.294262,11.085978,241
SHAPE02352,46.293983,11.086063,242
SHAPE02352,46.293716,11.086237,243
SHAPE02352,46.293526,11.086443,244
SHAPE02352,46.293095,11.086916,245
SHAPE02352,46.29292,11.087054,246
SHAPE02352,46.292774,11.08711,247
SHAPE02352,46.292526,11.087103,248
SHAPE02352,46.291946,11.086858,249
SHAPE02352,46.29101,11.086455,250
SHAPE02352,46.29069,11.086304,251
SHAPE02352,46.290485,11.08626,252
SHAPE02352,46.290245,11.086257,253
SHAPE02352,46.28957,11.086266,254
SHAPE02352,46.288715,11.086205,255
SHAPE02352,46.28815,11.086205,256
SHAPE02352,46.287426,11.086205,257
SHAPE02352,46.287224,11.086137,258
SHAPE02352,46.287025,11.086137,259
SHAPE02352,46.28655,11.085982,260
SHAPE02352,46.285427,11.085884,261
SHAPE02352,46.28468,11.085854,262
SHAPE02352,46.28445,11.085854,263
SHAPE02352,46.28426,11.085716,264
SHAPE02352,46.284145,11.085605,265
SHAPE02352,46.28404,11.085339,266
SHAPE02352,46.284,11.08515,267
SHAPE02352,46.28397,11.084901,268
SHAPE02352,46.284027,11.084584,269
SHAPE02352,46.284058,11.084413,270
SHAPE02352,46.284214,11.0841,271
SHAPE02352,46.284405,11.083899,272
SHAPE02352,46.284657,11.083816,273
SHAPE02352,46.285587,11.083401,274
SHAPE02352,46.28571,11.083116,275
SHAPE02352,46.28586,11.083042,276
SHAPE02352,46.286057,11.08296,277
SHAPE02352,46.28613,11.08287,278
SHAPE02352,46.2862,11.082477,279
SHAPE02352,46.28621,11.082354,280
SHAPE02352,46.286247,11.082346,281
SHAPE02352,46.286247,11.082346,282
SHAPE02352,46.28621,11.082354,283
SHAPE02352,46.2862,11.082477,284
SHAPE02352,46.28613,11.08287,285
SHAPE02352,46.286057,11.08296,286
SHAPE02352,46.28586,11.083042,287
SHAPE02352,46.28571,11.083116,288
SHAPE02352,46.285587,11.083401,289
SHAPE02352,46.284657,11.083816,290
SHAPE02352,46.284405,11.083899,291
SHAPE02352,46.284214,11.0841,292
SHAPE02352,46.284058,11.084413,293
SHAPE02352,46.284027,11.084584,294
SHAPE02352,46.28397,11.084901,295
SHAPE02352,46.284,11.08515,296
SHAPE02352,46.28404,11.085339,297
SHAPE02352,46.284145,11.085605,298
SHAPE02352,46.28426,11.085716,299
SHAPE02352,46.28445,11.085854,300
SHAPE02352,46.28468,11.085854,301
SHAPE02352,46.285427,11.085884,302
SHAPE02352,46.28655,11.085982,303
SHAPE02352,46.287025,11.086137,304
SHAPE02352,46.287224,11.086137,305
SHAPE02352,46.287426,11.086205,306
SHAPE02352,46.28815,11.086205,307
SHAPE02352,46.288715,11.086205,308
SHAPE02352,46.28957,11.086266,309
SHAPE02352,46.290245,11.086257,310
SHAPE02352,46.290485,11.08626,311
SHAPE02352,46.29069,11.086304,312
SHAPE02352,46.29101,11.086455,313
SHAPE02352,46.291946,11.086858,314
SHAPE02352,46.292526,11.087103,315
SHAPE02352,46.292774,11.08711,316
SHAPE02352,46.29292,11.087054,317
SHAPE02352,46.293095,11.086916,318
SHAPE02352,46.293526,11.086443,319
SHAPE02352,46.293716,11.086237,320
SHAPE02352,46.293983,11.086063,321
SHAPE02352,46.294262,11.085978,322
SHAPE02352,46.294495,11.085981,323
SHAPE02352,46.294605,11.085975,324
SHAPE02352,46.2947,11.085982,325
SHAPE02352,46.29486,11.086058,326
SHAPE02352,46.29469,11.08644,327
SHAPE02352,46.294495,11.086887,328
SHAPE02352,46.2943,11.087287,329
SHAPE02352,46.293903,11.087737,330
SHAPE02352,46.2935,11.088225,331
SHAPE02352,46.293346,11.08841,332
SHAPE02352,46.293278,11.088498,333
SHAPE02352,46.292828,11.088915,334
SHAPE02352,46.292526,11.08907,335
SHAPE02352,46.292076,11.089241,336
SHAPE02352,46.290844,11.089626,337
SHAPE02352,46.290363,11.089795,338
SHAPE02352,46.290268,11.089941,339
SHAPE02352,46.290268,11.090027,340
SHAPE02352,46.290302,11.090121,341
SHAPE02352,46.290375,11.090173,342
SHAPE02352,46.290783,11.090138,343
SHAPE02352,46.29093,11.090116,344
SHAPE02352,46.29122,11.09007,345
SHAPE02352,46.29149,11.089924,346
SHAPE02352,46.291595,11.08989,347
SHAPE02352,46.29167,11.089932,348
SHAPE02352,46.291733,11.090027,349
SHAPE02352,46.291725,11.090181,350
SHAPE02352,46.29165,11.09025,351
SHAPE02352,46.29113,11.09047,352
SHAPE02352,46.290794,11.090728,353
SHAPE02352,46.290363,11.091045,354
SHAPE02352,46.290028,11.091346,355
SHAPE02352,46.289722,11.09165,356
SHAPE02352,46.289574,11.091818,357
SHAPE02352,46.289474,11.091979,358
SHAPE02352,46.28938,11.092128,359
SHAPE02352,46.28926,11.092455,360
SHAPE02352,46.289192,11.092744,361
SHAPE02352,46.289196,11.093005,362
SHAPE02352,46.289272,11.093192,363
SHAPE02352,46.289314,11.0933,364
SHAPE02352,46.289345,11.09337,365
SHAPE02352,46.289375,11.093429,366
SHAPE02352,46.28946,11.093534,367
SHAPE02352,46.28948,11.093558,368
SHAPE02352,46.289547,11.093644,369
SHAPE02352,46.28965,11.093689,370
SHAPE02352,46.28965,11.093689,371
SHAPE02352,46.289776,11.093684,372
SHAPE02352,46.289906,11.093699,373
SHAPE02352,46.290024,11.09374,374
SHAPE02352,46.29016,11.093878,375
SHAPE02352,46.290325,11.094092,376
SHAPE02352,46.290646,11.094644,377
SHAPE02352,46.290733,11.094977,378
SHAPE02352,46.29083,11.095428,379
SHAPE02352,46.29093,11.095613,380
SHAPE02352,46.2911,11.095804,381
SHAPE02352,46.29122,11.095859,382
SHAPE02352,46.29137,11.095884,383
SHAPE02352,46.291805,11.095898,384
SHAPE02352,46.292053,11.095895,385
SHAPE02352,46.29217,11.095903,386
SHAPE02352,46.292324,11.095963,387
SHAPE02352,46.292454,11.096045,388
SHAPE02352,46.292484,11.096066,389
SHAPE02352,46.292786,11.096341,390
SHAPE02352,46.292885,11.096413,391
SHAPE02352,46.293037,11.09648,392
SHAPE02352,46.293354,11.096637,393
SHAPE02352,46.29349,11.096709,394
SHAPE02352,46.29404,11.096998,395
SHAPE02352,46.294117,11.097034,396
SHAPE02352,46.294926,11.097425,397
SHAPE02352,46.29506,11.097514,398
SHAPE02352,46.29572,11.097943,399
SHAPE02352,46.29586,11.098175,400
SHAPE02352,46.295925,11.098404,401
SHAPE02352,46.295925,11.098644,402
SHAPE02352,46.295902,11.098825,403
SHAPE02352,46.295822,11.099058,404
SHAPE02352,46.295597,11.099408,405
SHAPE02352,46.295567,11.099454,406
SHAPE02352,46.295357,11.099826,407
SHAPE02352,46.295277,11.100204,408
SHAPE02352,46.295124,11.100899,409
SHAPE02352,46.295113,11.101139,410
SHAPE02352,46.295124,11.101182,411
SHAPE02352,46.295208,11.101482,412
SHAPE02352,46.295296,11.10162,413
SHAPE02352,46.295444,11.101783,414
SHAPE02352,46.296246,11.102349,415
SHAPE02352,46.29682,11.102701,416
SHAPE02352,46.297016,11.102778,417
SHAPE02352,46.2979,11.102847,418
SHAPE02352,46.298824,11.102899,419
SHAPE02352,46.29966,11.103217,420
SHAPE02352,46.300022,11.103363,421
SHAPE02352,46.30043,11.103602,422
SHAPE02352,46.30078,11.10383,423
SHAPE02352,46.30092,11.10392,424
SHAPE02352,46.301163,11.104065,425
SHAPE02352,46.302372,11.104675,426
SHAPE02352,46.302944,11.105036,427
SHAPE02352,46.3031,11.105095,428
SHAPE02352,46.303314,11.105215,429
SHAPE02352,46.303852,11.105328,430
SHAPE02352,46.304,11.105362,431
SHAPE02352,46.304153,11.105465,432
SHAPE02352,46.30426,11.105585,433
SHAPE02352,46.304367,11.105774,434
SHAPE02352,46.304543,11.106277,435
SHAPE02352,46.30463,11.106529,436
SHAPE02352,46.304855,11.106821,437
SHAPE02352,46.30517,11.107164,438
SHAPE02352,46.30556,11.107448,439
SHAPE02352,46.305817,11.107559,440
SHAPE02352,46.305935,11.107665,441
SHAPE02352,46.30603,11.107785,442
SHAPE02352,46.30613,11.108077,443
SHAPE02352,46.306145,11.108428,444
SHAPE02352,46.306118,11.109224,445
SHAPE02352,46.306107,11.109602,446
SHAPE02352,46.306072,11.109859,447
SHAPE02352,46.30604,11.109967,448
SHAPE02352,46.30591,11.110471,449
SHAPE02352,46.305782,11.110937,450
SHAPE02352,46.3057,11.111295,451
SHAPE02352,46.30569,11.111509,452
SHAPE02352,46.305725,11.111724,453
SHAPE02352,46.30582,11.111896,454
SHAPE02352,46.305965,11.112059,455
SHAPE02352,46.306217,11.112182,456
SHAPE02352,46.307735,11.112759,457
SHAPE02352,46.30805,11.112829,458
SHAPE02352,46.308346,11.112915,459
SHAPE02352,46.30856,11.112984,460
SHAPE02352,46.308674,11.113112,461
SHAPE02352,46.30873,11.11325,462
SHAPE02352,46.30878,11.113421,463
SHAPE02352,46.308796,11.113713,464
SHAPE02352,46.30864,11.114086,465
SHAPE02352,46.30848,11.114459,466
SHAPE02352,46.30841,11.114674,467
SHAPE02352,46.30838,11.114896,468
SHAPE02352,46.308414,11.115631,469
SHAPE02352,46.30853,11.116269,470
SHAPE02352,46.30856,11.11606,471
SHAPE02352,46.30856,11.11606,472
SHAPE02352,46.30853,11.116269,473
SHAPE02352,46.308556,11.116725,474
SHAPE02352,46.308617,11.117084,475
SHAPE02352,46.30897,11.117899,476
SHAPE02352,46.30902,11.118059,477
SHAPE02352,46.309,11.118191,478
SHAPE02352,46.30895,11.11827,479
SHAPE02352,46.308887,11.118321,480
SHAPE02352,46.308544,11.118257,481
SHAPE02352,46.308285,11.118323,482
SHAPE02352,46.30805,11.118311,483
SHAPE02352,46.30801,11.118292,484
SHAPE02352,46.307587,11.118011,485
SHAPE02352,46.307404,11.118007,486
SHAPE02352,46.307255,11.118185,487
SHAPE02352,46.307137,11.118282,488
SHAPE02352,46.307133,11.118384,489
SHAPE02352,46.307167,11.118478,490
SHAPE02352,46.30724,11.118567,491
SHAPE02352,46.30731,11.118633,492
SHAPE02352,46.30731,11.118633,493
SHAPE02352,46.30744,11.118763,494
SHAPE02352,46.307487,11.118811,495
SHAPE02352,46.30753,11.118987,496
SHAPE02352,46.307602,11.119337,497
SHAPE02352,46.307575,11.119587,498
SHAPE02352,46.307613,11.119821,499
SHAPE02352,46.307636,11.119988,500
SHAPE02352,46.307655,11.120228,501
SHAPE02352,46.307655,11.120308,502
SHAPE02352,46.307667,11.120769,503
SHAPE02352,46.307655,11.121346,504
SHAPE02352,46.30769,11.121491,505
SHAPE02352,46.30769,11.121491,506
SHAPE02352,46.307743,11.12165,507
SHAPE02352,46.307808,11.12176,508
SHAPE02352,46.30782,11.121781,509
SHAPE02352,46.30796,11.122024,510
SHAPE02352,46.308056,11.122168,511
SHAPE02352,46.30832,11.122494,512
SHAPE02352,46.30841,11.122605,513
SHAPE02352,46.308495,11.122605,514
SHAPE02352,46.308525,11.122571,515
SHAPE02352,46.30853,11.12254,516
SHAPE02352,46.308537,11.122494,517
SHAPE02352,46.308502,11.122416,518
SHAPE02352,46.308384,11.122322,519
SHAPE02352,46.308277,11.122202,520
SHAPE02352,46.30808,11.121884,521
SHAPE02352,46.30802,11.121738,522
SHAPE02352,46.308014,11.121541,523
SHAPE02352,46.308025,11.121404,524
SHAPE02352,46.308105,11.121206,525
SHAPE02352,46.308163,11.121089,526
SHAPE02352,46.308235,11.120949,527
SHAPE02352,46.30844,11.120631,528
SHAPE02352,46.3085,11.120605,529
SHAPE02352,46.308586,11.120563,530
SHAPE02352,46.308815,11.120508,531
SHAPE02352,46.30889,11.12052,532
SHAPE02352,46.308952,11.120529,533
SHAPE02352,46.30904,11.120541,534
SHAPE02352,46.309414,11.120594,535
SHAPE02352,46.309586,11.120743,536
SHAPE02352,46.30987,11.121086,537
SHAPE02352,46.31014,11.121498,538
SHAPE02352,46.310272,11.121617,539
SHAPE02352,46.310738,11.121936,540
SHAPE02352,46.31196,11.122725,541
SHAPE02352,46.31227,11.122712,542
SHAPE02352,46.312473,11.122622,543
SHAPE02352,46.31253,11.122784,544
SHAPE02354,46.12972,11.352858,1
SHAPE02354,46.12972,11.352702,2
SHAPE02354,46.12972,11.352382,3
SHAPE02354,46.129715,11.352259,4
SHAPE02354,46.129723,11.352098,5
SHAPE02354,46.129757,11.351843,6
SHAPE02354,46.129765,11.351702,7
SHAPE02354,46.12975,11.351255,8
SHAPE02354,46.12972,11.350874,9
SHAPE02354,46.129635,11.349729,10
SHAPE02354,46.129578,11.348971,11
SHAPE02354,46.129562,11.348865,12
SHAPE02354,46.129562,11.348865,13
SHAPE02354,46.12954,11.348691,14
SHAPE02354,46.129486,11.34843,15
SHAPE02354,46.129463,11.348343,16
SHAPE02354,46.129387,11.348002,17
SHAPE02354,46.129322,11.347706,18
SHAPE02354,46.129295,11.347432,19
SHAPE02354,46.129303,11.347221,20
SHAPE02354,46.129326,11.346907,21
SHAPE02354,46.129475,11.345749,22
SHAPE02354,46.129696,11.344684,23
SHAPE02354,46.129738,11.344476,24
SHAPE02354,46.129738,11.344476,25
SHAPE02354,46.129894,11.343713,26
SHAPE02354,46.129932,11.343543,27
SHAPE02354,46.12997,11.343451,28
SHAPE02354,46.130013,11.343394,29
SHAPE02354,46.130062,11.343355,30
SHAPE02354,46.13011,11.343348,31
SHAPE02354,46.130173,11.343369,32
SHAPE02354,46.13026,11.3434,33
SHAPE02354,46.130527,11.343594,34
SHAPE02354,46.13071,11.343721,35
SHAPE02354,46.13087,11.343794,36
SHAPE02354,46.130962,11.343707,37
SHAPE02354,46.131054,11.343581,38
SHAPE02354,46.131096,11.343476,39
SHAPE02354,46.13111,11.343369,40
SHAPE02354,46.131107,11.343261,41
SHAPE02354,46.131084,11.343156,42
SHAPE02354,46.13097,11.342908,43
SHAPE02354,46.130497,11.341897,44
SHAPE02354,46.130363,11.341579,45
SHAPE02354,46.13024,11.341193,46
SHAPE02354,46.130157,11.340937,47
SHAPE02354,46.130157,11.340937,48
SHAPE02354,46.13009,11.340728,49
SHAPE02354,46.130013,11.340569,50
SHAPE02354,46.129826,11.340413,51
SHAPE02354,46.129677,11.340256,52
SHAPE02354,46.129597,11.340124,53
SHAPE02354,46.12954,11.339969,54
SHAPE02354,46.12951,11.339781,55
SHAPE02354,46.129482,11.339375,56
SHAPE02354,46.12947,11.338923,57
SHAPE02354,46.129402,11.338518,58
SHAPE02354,46.129303,11.337941,59
SHAPE02354,46.12913,11.336986,60
SHAPE02354,46.12901,11.336321,61
SHAPE02354,46.1288,11.335863,62
SHAPE02354,46.12873,11.335665,63
SHAPE02354,46.128674,11.335438,64
SHAPE02354,46.128605,11.335268,65
SHAPE02354,46.128506,11.335132,66
SHAPE02354,46.128334,11.334945,67
SHAPE02354,46.12826,11.334864,68
SHAPE02354,46.128204,11.334755,69
SHAPE02354,46.12815,11.33458,70
SHAPE02354,46.128128,11.334386,71
SHAPE02354,46.128067,11.334053,72
SHAPE02354,46.128014,11.333819,73
SHAPE02354,46.127922,11.333628,74
SHAPE02354,46.1278,11.333415,75
SHAPE02354,46.127575,11.332994,76
SHAPE02354,46.12742,11.332715,77
SHAPE02354,46.127304,11.332565,78
SHAPE02354,46.127167,11.33248,79
SHAPE02354,46.127018,11.332476,80
SHAPE02354,46.126484,11.332685,81
SHAPE02354,46.12628,11.332704,82
SHAPE02354,46.126095,11.332644,83
SHAPE02354,46.12577,11.332438,84
SHAPE02354,46.125175,11.33205,85
SHAPE02354,46.12503,11.331879,86
SHAPE02354,46.124924,11.331665,87
SHAPE02354,46.12483,11.331314,88
SHAPE02354,46.124786,11.330911,89
SHAPE02354,46.124706,11.329855,90
SHAPE02354,46.12467,11.329561,91
SHAPE02354,46.12459,11.329313,92
SHAPE02354,46.124176,11.328251,93
SHAPE02354,46.124035,11.327883,94
SHAPE02354,46.123978,11.327694,95
SHAPE02354,46.123928,11.327481,96
SHAPE02354,46.123604,11.325994,97
SHAPE02354,46.12348,11.325427,98
SHAPE02354,46.123337,11.324159,99
SHAPE02354,46.123283,11.323723,100
SHAPE02354,46.123257,11.323293,101
SHAPE02354,46.12326,11.323049,102
SHAPE02354,46.123287,11.322794,103
SHAPE02354,46.12336,11.322182,104
SHAPE02354,46.123417,11.32176,105
SHAPE02354,46.12354,11.320808,106
SHAPE02354,46.12355,11.320614,107
SHAPE02354,46.123535,11.320421,108
SHAPE02354,46.123493,11.320263,109
SHAPE02354,46.12344,11.320127,110
SHAPE02354,46.123272,11.319798,111
SHAPE02354,46.123196,11.31963,112
SHAPE02354,46.123135,11.319438,113
SHAPE02354,46.12308,11.319143,114
SHAPE02354,46.123047,11.318839,115
SHAPE02354,46.122993,11.318593,116
SHAPE02354,46.122932,11.318405,117
SHAPE02354,46.122845,11.318258,118
SHAPE02354,46.12264,11.318022,119
SHAPE02354,46.121376,11.316728,120
SHAPE02354,46.12139,11.316662,121
SHAPE02354,46.121365,11.316602,122
SHAPE02354,46.12132,11.31657,123
SHAPE02354,46.12118,11.316438,124
SHAPE02354,46.12118,11.316438,125
SHAPE02354,46.12132,11.31657,126
SHAPE02354,46.121365,11.316602,127
SHAPE02354,46.12139,11.316662,128
SHAPE02354,46.121376,11.316728,129
SHAPE02354,46.12075,11.316135,130
SHAPE02354,46.120018,11.315444,131
SHAPE02354,46.119877,11.315307,132
SHAPE02354,46.119778,11.31517,133
SHAPE02354,46.119705,11.315017,134
SHAPE02354,46.119656,11.314837,135
SHAPE02354,46.11955,11.314205,136
SHAPE02354,46.119392,11.31324,137
SHAPE02354,46.119392,11.31324,138
SHAPE02354,46.119316,11.312773,139
SHAPE02354,46.119274,11.312523,140
SHAPE02354,46.11919,11.312208,141
SHAPE02354,46.119183,11.3121,142
SHAPE02354,46.119198,11.311996,143
SHAPE02354,46.11923,11.311911,144
SHAPE02354,46.11929,11.311836,145
SHAPE02354,46.11936,11.311801,146
SHAPE02354,46.119457,11.311782,147
SHAPE02354,46.119564,11.311782,148
SHAPE02354,46.119892,11.311833,149
SHAPE02354,46.119995,11.311832,150
SHAPE02354,46.120087,11.311789,151
SHAPE02354,46.120163,11.311749,152
SHAPE02354,46.12022,11.311691,153
SHAPE02354,46.12026,11.311643,154
SHAPE02354,46.120285,11.311583,155
SHAPE02354,46.1203,11.311487,156
SHAPE02354,46.120293,11.311394,157
SHAPE02354,46.12026,11.311301,158
SHAPE02354,46.120186,11.311213,159
SHAPE02354,46.120018,11.311082,160
SHAPE02354,46.119633,11.310795,161
SHAPE02354,46.119217,11.310479,162
SHAPE02354,46.119045,11.310352,163
SHAPE02354,46.118942,11.310269,164
SHAPE02354,46.118835,11.310206,165
SHAPE02354,46.11868,11.310167,166
SHAPE02354,46.118523,11.310192,167
SHAPE02354,46.11815,11.310291,168
SHAPE02354,46.11802,11.310327,169
SHAPE02354,46.11787,11.310328,170
SHAPE02354,46.117752,11.31028,171
SHAPE02354,46.117645,11.310178,172
SHAPE02354,46.117554,11.310061,173
SHAPE02354,46.117554,11.310061,174
SHAPE02354,46.117455,11.309932,175
SHAPE02354,46.117245,11.309669,176
SHAPE02354,46.117077,11.309445,177
SHAPE02354,46.11703,11.309363,178
SHAPE02354,46.117004,11.309268,179
SHAPE02354,46.117004,11.309181,180
SHAPE02354,46.117023,11.309106,181
SHAPE02354,46.117054,11.309055,182
SHAPE02354,46.117092,11.309013,183
SHAPE02354,46.11729,11.308875,184
SHAPE02354,46.117443,11.308777,185
SHAPE02354,46.11751,11.308716,186
SHAPE02354,46.117577,11.308627,187
SHAPE02354,46.117615,11.308543,188
SHAPE02354,46.117645,11.308442,189
SHAPE02354,46.11766,11.308276,190
SHAPE02354,46.11765,11.308125,191
SHAPE02354,46.11761,11.307999,192
SHAPE02354,46.117565,11.307894,193
SHAPE02354,46.11749,11.307804,194
SHAPE02354,46.117416,11.307748,195
SHAPE02354,46.11734,11.307721,196
SHAPE02354,46.117264,11.307713,197
SHAPE02354,46.116867,11.307746,198
SHAPE02354,46.11658,11.307775,199
SHAPE02354,46.116478,11.307795,200
SHAPE02354,46.116238,11.30788,201
SHAPE02354,46.116127,11.307923,202
SHAPE02354,46.116024,11.307976,203
SHAPE02354,46.115906,11.308077,204
SHAPE02354,46.115807,11.308211,205
SHAPE02354,46.11572,11.308353,206
SHAPE02354,46.115612,11.308485,207
SHAPE02354,46.1155,11.30856,208
SHAPE02354,46.115364,11.308604,209
SHAPE02354,46.11521,11.308627,210
SHAPE02354,46.11512,11.308623,211
SHAPE02354,46.11504,11.308587,212
SHAPE02354,46.114975,11.308539,213
SHAPE02354,46.114914,11.308475,214
SHAPE02354,46.114864,11.308393,215
SHAPE02354,46.114826,11.308311,216
SHAPE02354,46.114723,11.307726,217
SHAPE02354,46.114704,11.30759,218
SHAPE02354,46.114704,11.30759,219
SHAPE02354,46.114662,11.307312,220
SHAPE02354,46.11462,11.307002,221
SHAPE02354,46.114586,11.30682,222
SHAPE02354,46.114532,11.306655,223
SHAPE02354,46.114452,11.306519,224
SHAPE02354,46.114353,11.306402,225
SHAPE02354,46.11427,11.306321,226
SHAPE02354,46.114113,11.30616,227
SHAPE02354,46.11371,11.305773,228
SHAPE02354,46.11354,11.305603,229
SHAPE02354,46.11344,11.305495,230
SHAPE02354,46.11332,11.305322,231
SHAPE02354,46.113255,11.305202,232
SHAPE02354,46.113163,11.30502,233
SHAPE02354,46.113125,11.304965,234
SHAPE02354,46.113083,11.304931,235
SHAPE02354,46.113037,11.304923,236
SHAPE02354,46.11299,11.304928,237
SHAPE02354,46.11295,11.304971,238
SHAPE02354,46.11293,11.305023,239
SHAPE02354,46.11293,11.305097,240
SHAPE02354,46.11295,11.305158,241
SHAPE02354,46.11324,11.305613,242
SHAPE02354,46.113304,11.305767,243
SHAPE02354,46.113354,11.305939,244
SHAPE02354,46.113514,11.306494,245
SHAPE02354,46.11362,11.30686,246
SHAPE02354,46.113667,11.307041,247
SHAPE02354,46.113712,11.30735,248
SHAPE02354,46.113724,11.307555,249
SHAPE02354,46.11372,11.307759,250
SHAPE02354,46.113712,11.30788,251
SHAPE02354,46.113712,11.30788,252
SHAPE02354,46.113705,11.307981,253
SHAPE02354,46.113667,11.308497,254
SHAPE02354,46.113598,11.309419,255
SHAPE02354,46.113575,11.309532,256
SHAPE02354,46.113544,11.309631,257
SHAPE02354,46.113487,11.309706,258
SHAPE02354,46.113422,11.309752,259
SHAPE02354,46.113342,11.309776,260
SHAPE02354,46.113323,11.309504,261
SHAPE02354,46.11321,11.309115,262
SHAPE02354,46.11306,11.308705,263
SHAPE02354,46.11297,11.308632,264
SHAPE02354,46.112953,11.308564,265
SHAPE02354,46.112892,11.308428,266
SHAPE02354,46.112583,11.307917,267
SHAPE02354,46.11201,11.306949,268
SHAPE02354,46.111588,11.306245,269
SHAPE02354,46.111588,11.306245,270
SHAPE02354,46.11152,11.306131,271
SHAPE02354,46.11133,11.305832,272
SHAPE02354,46.11113,11.305581,273
SHAPE02354,46.110733,11.305075,274
SHAPE02354,46.110336,11.304574,275
SHAPE02354,46.11002,11.304175,276
SHAPE02354,46.10994,11.304073,277
SHAPE02354,46.10984,11.303967,278
SHAPE02354,46.109577,11.303772,279
SHAPE02354,46.108677,11.303112,280
SHAPE02354,46.10829,11.302685,281
SHAPE02354,46.10811,11.302505,282
SHAPE02354,46.107998,11.302395,283
SHAPE02354,46.10781,11.302052,284
SHAPE02354,46.107796,11.302017,285
SHAPE02354,46.107796,11.302017,286
SHAPE02354,46.107727,11.301862,287
SHAPE02354,46.107697,11.301792,288
SHAPE02354,46.10771,11.301304,289
SHAPE02354,46.107765,11.300804,290
SHAPE02354,46.10776,11.300633,291
SHAPE02354,46.10774,11.300467,292
SHAPE02354,46.1077,11.300338,293
SHAPE02354,46.10765,11.300228,294
SHAPE02354,46.10753,11.300042,295
SHAPE02354,46.107414,11.299942,296
SHAPE02354,46.107296,11.299891,297
SHAPE02354,46.10723,11.299875,298
SHAPE02354,46.107147,11.299869,299
SHAPE02354,46.10705,11.299885,300
SHAPE02354,46.10696,11.299925,301
SHAPE02354,46.1066,11.300132,302
SHAPE02354,46.10645,11.300206,303
SHAPE02354,46.10629,11.30027,304
SHAPE02354,46.106167,11.300291,305
SHAPE02354,46.10605,11.300297,306
SHAPE02354,46.10593,11.300278,307
SHAPE02354,46.105812,11.300243,308
SHAPE02354,46.105362,11.299978,309
SHAPE02354,46.10473,11.299588,310
SHAPE02354,46.10415,11.299232,311
SHAPE02354,46.10304,11.29855,312
SHAPE02354,46.102562,11.298257,313
SHAPE02354,46.102562,11.298257,314
SHAPE02354,46.102077,11.297958,315
SHAPE02354,46.101845,11.297815,316
SHAPE02354,46.101532,11.297618,317
SHAPE02354,46.100986,11.297113,318
SHAPE02354,46.100937,11.297069,319
SHAPE02354,46.100605,11.296729,320
SHAPE02354,46.0993,11.295395,321
SHAPE02354,46.099167,11.295204,322
SHAPE02354,46.098507,11.294261,323
SHAPE02354,46.098507,11.294261,324
SHAPE02354,46.097794,11.293244,325
SHAPE02354,46.09711,11.291887,326
SHAPE02354,46.096878,11.291332,327
SHAPE02354,46.09627,11.290038,328
SHAPE02354,46.09584,11.289414,329
SHAPE02354,46.09571,11.289235,330
SHAPE02354,46.09571,11.289235,331
SHAPE02354,46.095608,11.289091,332
SHAPE02354,46.095264,11.288612,333
SHAPE02354,46.095222,11.28853,334
SHAPE02354,46.095085,11.288125,335
SHAPE02354,46.09501,11.287784,336
SHAPE02354,46.09498,11.287589,337
SHAPE02354,46.094826,11.286909,338
SHAPE02354,46.09463,11.286454,339
SHAPE02354,46.09439,11.286083,340
SHAPE02354,46.094135,11.285674,341
SHAPE02354,46.094017,11.285364,342
SHAPE02354,46.093933,11.284933,343
SHAPE02354,46.093914,11.284605,344
SHAPE02354,46.09393,11.284368,345
SHAPE02354,46.09399,11.283609,346
SHAPE02354,46.093967,11.283442,347
SHAPE02354,46.09396,11.283376,348
SHAPE02354,46.093887,11.283218,349
SHAPE02354,46.093773,11.28307,350
SHAPE02354,46.093643,11.282992,351
SHAPE02354,46.09359,11.282987,352
SHAPE02354,46.09359,11.282987,353
SHAPE02354,46.093216,11.282944,354
SHAPE02354,46.09306,11.282934,355
SHAPE02354,46.09284,11.28293,356
SHAPE02354,46.092636,11.282869,357
SHAPE02354,46.09211,11.282527,358
SHAPE02354,46.09067,11.281518,359
SHAPE02354,46.0906,11.281461,360
SHAPE02354,46.0906,11.281461,361
SHAPE02354,46.089962,11.280967,362
SHAPE02354,46.089016,11.280134,363
SHAPE02354,46.088665,11.279815,364
SHAPE02354,46.088665,11.279815,365
SHAPE02354,46.088226,11.27942,366
SHAPE02354,46.088028,11.279248,367
SHAPE02354,46.08774,11.278999,368
SHAPE02354,46.087082,11.278431,369
SHAPE02354,46.086655,11.278064,370
SHAPE02354,46.086365,11.277806,371
SHAPE02354,46.086365,11.277806,372
SHAPE02354,46.086136,11.277602,373
SHAPE02354,46.085957,11.27742,374
SHAPE02354,46.085873,11.277316,375
SHAPE02354,46.085785,11.277166,376
SHAPE02354,46.085407,11.276483,377
SHAPE02354,46.085327,11.276352,378
SHAPE02354,46.085262,11.276304,379
SHAPE02354,46.085197,11.2763,380
SHAPE02354,46.085133,11.27635,381
SHAPE02354,46.08508,11.276453,382
SHAPE02354,46.085068,11.276567,383
SHAPE02354,46.085087,11.276674,384
SHAPE02354,46.085133,11.276899,385
SHAPE02354,46.085243,11.277531,386
SHAPE02354,46.08538,11.278222,387
SHAPE02354,46.085514,11.278989,388
SHAPE02354,46.0855,11.279043,389
SHAPE02354,46.085487,11.279083,390
SHAPE02354,46.08544,11.279178,391
SHAPE02354,46.08536,11.279211,392
SHAPE02354,46.08525,11.27917,393
SHAPE02354,46.085194,11.279044,394
SHAPE02354,46.08486,11.278096,395
SHAPE02354,46.08457,11.277657,396
SHAPE02354,46.08457,11.277657,397
SHAPE02354,46.08454,11.277614,398
SHAPE02354,46.08397,11.27687,399
SHAPE02354,46.08396,11.277151,400
SHAPE02354,46.083958,11.277275,401
SHAPE02354,46.083946,11.277344,402
SHAPE02354,46.083904,11.277346,403
SHAPE02354,46.08385,11.277293,404
SHAPE02354,46.083786,11.277283,405
SHAPE02354,46.083637,11.277206,406
SHAPE02354,46.083496,11.277122,407
SHAPE02354,46.083305,11.276937,408
SHAPE02354,46.083088,11.276731,409
SHAPE02354,46.082993,11.27669,410
SHAPE02354,46.082916,11.278411,411
SHAPE02354,46.082836,11.280884,412
SHAPE02354,46.082806,11.281034,413
SHAPE02354,46.082745,11.281203,414
SHAPE02354,46.082638,11.281282,415
SHAPE02354,46.08252,11.281271,416
SHAPE02354,46.082413,11.281176,417
SHAPE02354,46.08223,11.280846,418
SHAPE02354,46.082043,11.280519,419
SHAPE02354,46.081867,11.280191,420
SHAPE02354,46.081497,11.279655,421
SHAPE02354,46.08133,11.279448,422
SHAPE02354,46.081177,11.279268,423
SHAPE02354,46.08106,11.279103,424
SHAPE02354,46.080982,11.278938,425
SHAPE02354,46.080914,11.278694,426
SHAPE02354,46.08089,11.278623,427
SHAPE02354,46.080475,11.277057,428
SHAPE02354,46.080112,11.275677,429
SHAPE02354,46.080112,11.275677,430
SHAPE02354,46.0801,11.275637,431
SHAPE02354,46.080067,11.275785,432
SHAPE02354,46.079945,11.276323,433
SHAPE02354,46.0799,11.276527,434
SHAPE02354,46.079792,11.276934,435
SHAPE02354,46.079735,11.277317,436
SHAPE02354,46.0797,11.277392,437
SHAPE02354,46.079456,11.277463,438
SHAPE02354,46.079407,11.277487,439
SHAPE02354,46.07937,11.27736,440
SHAPE02354,46.079197,11.276723,441
SHAPE02354,46.079075,11.276112,442
SHAPE02354,46.07903,11.275854,443
SHAPE02354,46.07899,11.275651,444
SHAPE02354,46.078926,11.275576,445
SHAPE02354,46.078808,11.275564,446
SHAPE02354,46.07875,11.275561,447
SHAPE02354,46.078724,11.275564,448
SHAPE02354,46.078674,11.275569,449
SHAPE02354,46.078556,11.275472,450
SHAPE02354,46.077606,11.275058,451
SHAPE02354,46.07695,11.274806,452
SHAPE02354,46.076958,11.274629,453
SHAPE02354,46.07695,11.274489,454
SHAPE02354,46.07695,11.274489,455
SHAPE02354,46.076942,11.274277,456
SHAPE02354,46.07689,11.274176,457
SHAPE02354,46.07679,11.273909,458
SHAPE02354,46.076763,11.273788,459
SHAPE02354,46.076744,11.273643,460
SHAPE02354,46.07676,11.273384,461
SHAPE02354,46.076813,11.272878,462
SHAPE02354,46.076847,11.272598,463
SHAPE02354,46.07693,11.271913,464
SHAPE02354,46.076927,11.271676,465
SHAPE02354,46.076862,11.271342,466
SHAPE02354,46.076527,11.270365,467
SHAPE02354,46.07631,11.269723,468
SHAPE02354,46.07631,11.269723,469
SHAPE02354,46.07626,11.269577,470
SHAPE02354,46.07553,11.267676,471
SHAPE02354,46.07389,11.266014,472
SHAPE02354,46.073612,11.265678,473
SHAPE02354,46.073296,11.265244,474
SHAPE02354,46.073036,11.264699,475
SHAPE02354,46.07295,11.264328,476
SHAPE02354,46.072983,11.263769,477
SHAPE02354,46.073067,11.262996,478
SHAPE02354,46.073128,11.262506,479
SHAPE02354,46.073097,11.262143,480
SHAPE02354,46.07293,11.261851,481
SHAPE02354,46.07289,11.261805,482
SHAPE02354,46.072506,11.261636,483
SHAPE02354,46.072327,11.261524,484
SHAPE02354,46.07211,11.26132,485
SHAPE02354,46.072063,11.261249,486
SHAPE02354,46.072063,11.261249,487
SHAPE02354,46.071903,11.260987,488
SHAPE02354,46.07179,11.260652,489
SHAPE02354,46.071667,11.260174,490
SHAPE02354,46.071613,11.259965,491
SHAPE02354,46.071484,11.259465,492
SHAPE02354,46.07122,11.259012,493
SHAPE02354,46.071026,11.258683,494
SHAPE02354,46.07072,11.258176,495
SHAPE02354,46.070484,11.257764,496
SHAPE02354,46.070137,11.257168,497
SHAPE02354,46.070137,11.257168,498
SHAPE02354,46.06961,11.256268,499
SHAPE02354,46.06949,11.256054,500
SHAPE02354,46.068985,11.255246,501
SHAPE02354,46.06849,11.254481,502
SHAPE02354,46.068424,11.254378,503
SHAPE02354,46.06771,11.253315,504
SHAPE02354,46.067345,11.252861,505
SHAPE02354,46.067345,11.252861,506
SHAPE02354,46.066628,11.251967,507
SHAPE02354,46.066563,11.251876,508
SHAPE02354,46.066498,11.251795,509
SHAPE02354,46.0663,11.25153,510
SHAPE02354,46.066174,11.251321,511
SHAPE02354,46.06611,11.251198,512
SHAPE02354,46.06573,11.250276,513
SHAPE02354,46.065624,11.250022,514
SHAPE02354,46.065544,11.249702,515
SHAPE02354,46.065506,11.249564,516
SHAPE02354,46.065487,11.24947,517
SHAPE02354,46.065437,11.249081,518
SHAPE02354,46.065445,11.249004,519
SHAPE02354,46.065426,11.248933,520
SHAPE02354,46.06541,11.248666,521
SHAPE02354,46.065407,11.24859,522
SHAPE02354,46.065407,11.24856,523
SHAPE02354,46.065384,11.248378,524
SHAPE02354,46.065334,11.24804,525
SHAPE02354,46.06529,11.247688,526
SHAPE02354,46.06528,11.247652,527
SHAPE02354,46.065277,11.247621,528
SHAPE02354,46.065228,11.24741,529
SHAPE02354,46.065228,11.24741,530
SHAPE02354,46.065117,11.246953,531
SHAPE02354,46.06511,11.246918,532
SHAPE02354,46.065006,11.246477,533
SHAPE02354,46.06496,11.246259,534
SHAPE02354,46.064865,11.2459,535
SHAPE02354,46.064705,11.24544,536
SHAPE02354,46.064503,11.2449,537
SHAPE02354,46.06443,11.244701,538
SHAPE02354,46.064346,11.24438,539
SHAPE02354,46.064312,11.244218,540
SHAPE02354,46.064228,11.24359,541
SHAPE02354,46.064064,11.243036,542
SHAPE02354,46.064,11.242762,543
SHAPE02354,46.0639,11.24236,544
SHAPE02354,46.0639,11.24236,545
SHAPE02354,46.063866,11.242216,546
SHAPE02354,46.063736,11.24192,547
SHAPE02354,46.06353,11.241429,548
SHAPE02354,46.06324,11.240753,549
SHAPE02354,46.062984,11.240161,550
SHAPE02354,46.062923,11.240018,551
SHAPE02354,46.062904,11.239969,552
SHAPE02354,46.062874,11.23989,553
SHAPE02354,46.06243,11.238805,554
SHAPE02354,46.06234,11.238584,555
SHAPE02354,46.062305,11.238499,556
SHAPE02354,46.062057,11.237893,557
SHAPE02354,46.061993,11.237733,558
SHAPE02354,46.06194,11.237602,559
SHAPE02354,46.06183,11.237756,560
SHAPE02354,46.061745,11.237867,561
SHAPE02354,46.06162,11.237919,562
SHAPE02354,46.061527,11.238013,563
SHAPE02354,46.06147,11.238097,564
SHAPE02354,46.06143,11.23808,565
SHAPE02354,46.0614,11.238034,566
SHAPE02354,46.061375,11.237986,567
SHAPE02354,46.061317,11.237888,568
SHAPE02354,46.061382,11.237781,569
SHAPE02354,46.061466,11.237639,570
SHAPE02354,46.061512,11.237565,571
SHAPE02354,46.061512,11.237565,572
SHAPE02354,46.061577,11.237457,573
SHAPE02354,46.06161,11.237409,574
SHAPE02354,46.061707,11.237317,575
SHAPE02354,46.061752,11.237318,576
SHAPE02354,46.061783,11.237307,577
SHAPE02354,46.06181,11.237285,578
SHAPE02354,46.061832,11.237254,579
SHAPE02354,46.06185,11.237218,580
SHAPE02354,46.061863,11.237166,581
SHAPE02354,46.061867,11.237108,582
SHAPE02354,46.061855,11.23706,583
SHAPE02354,46.06184,11.237015,584
SHAPE02354,46.061855,11.236913,585
SHAPE02354,46.061916,11.236677,586
SHAPE02354,46.061943,11.236605,587
SHAPE02354,46.06198,11.236499,588
SHAPE02354,46.06204,11.236337,589
SHAPE02354,46.062084,11.236208,590
SHAPE02354,46.06219,11.235899,591
SHAPE02354,46.062466,11.235072,592
SHAPE02354,46.062614,11.234642,593
SHAPE02354,46.062653,11.234532,594
SHAPE02354,46.062893,11.233699,595
SHAPE02354,46.063007,11.233336,596
SHAPE02354,46.063038,11.233221,597
SHAPE02354,46.06321,11.232631,598
SHAPE02354,46.063293,11.232301,599
SHAPE02354,46.06335,11.232156,600
SHAPE02354,46.063374,11.232106,601
SHAPE02354,46.063488,11.231814,602
SHAPE02354,46.06353,11.231704,603
SHAPE02354,46.06362,11.231513,604
SHAPE02355,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02355,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02355,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02355,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02355,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02355,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02355,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02355,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02355,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02355,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02355,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02355,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02355,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02355,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02355,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02355,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02355,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02355,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02355,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02355,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02355,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02355,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02355,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02355,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02355,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02355,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02355,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02355,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02355,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02355,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02355,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02355,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02355,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02355,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02355,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02355,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02355,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02355,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02355,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02355,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02355,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02355,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02355,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02355,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02355,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02355,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02355,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02355,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02355,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02355,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02355,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02355,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02355,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02355,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02355,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02355,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02355,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02355,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02355,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02355,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02355,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02355,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02355,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02355,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02355,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02355,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02355,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02355,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02355,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02355,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02355,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02355,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02355,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02355,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02355,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE02355,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE02355,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE02355,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE02355,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE02355,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE02355,46.064594,11.244453,81
SHAPE02355,46.065517,11.244641,82
SHAPE02355,46.065567,11.244695,83
SHAPE02355,46.06569,11.244816,84
SHAPE02355,46.06595,11.244957,85
SHAPE02355,46.066383,11.245152,86
SHAPE02355,46.06662,11.245258,87
SHAPE02355,46.066673,11.245281,88
SHAPE02355,46.066776,11.245342,89
SHAPE02355,46.067158,11.245334,90
SHAPE02355,46.067566,11.245325,91
SHAPE02355,46.067978,11.245497,92
SHAPE02355,46.068253,11.245512,93
SHAPE02355,46.0685,11.245527,94
SHAPE02355,46.068634,11.245535,95
SHAPE02355,46.068634,11.245535,96
SHAPE02355,46.068665,11.245537,97
SHAPE02355,46.069065,11.24556,98
SHAPE02355,46.069824,11.245604,99
SHAPE02355,46.06992,11.245611,100
SHAPE02355,46.070423,11.245816,101
SHAPE02355,46.070744,11.246104,102
SHAPE02355,46.071194,11.24629,103
SHAPE02355,46.071865,11.246569,104
SHAPE02355,46.072006,11.24667,105
SHAPE02355,46.07208,11.246783,106
SHAPE02355,46.072098,11.246888,107
SHAPE02355,46.071507,11.247678,108
SHAPE02355,46.07125,11.247847,109
SHAPE02355,46.0708,11.247963,110
SHAPE02355,46.07058,11.248019,111
SHAPE02355,46.0703,11.248264,112
SHAPE02355,46.06984,11.248839,113
SHAPE02355,46.069595,11.249142,114
SHAPE02355,46.069466,11.249304,115
SHAPE02355,46.069027,11.249706,116
SHAPE02355,46.068935,11.249798,117
SHAPE02355,46.06867,11.250056,118
SHAPE02355,46.068523,11.250183,119
SHAPE02355,46.068027,11.250423,120
SHAPE02355,46.067825,11.250587,121
SHAPE02355,46.067524,11.250883,122
SHAPE02355,46.06672,11.251826,123
SHAPE02355,46.066628,11.251967,124
SHAPE02355,46.067345,11.252861,125
SHAPE02355,46.067345,11.252861,126
SHAPE02355,46.06771,11.253315,127
SHAPE02355,46.068424,11.254378,128
SHAPE02355,46.06849,11.254481,129
SHAPE02355,46.068985,11.255246,130
SHAPE02355,46.06949,11.256054,131
SHAPE02355,46.06961,11.256268,132
SHAPE02355,46.070137,11.257168,133
SHAPE02355,46.070137,11.257168,134
SHAPE02355,46.070484,11.257764,135
SHAPE02355,46.07072,11.258176,136
SHAPE02355,46.071026,11.258683,137
SHAPE02355,46.07122,11.259012,138
SHAPE02355,46.071484,11.259465,139
SHAPE02355,46.071613,11.259965,140
SHAPE02355,46.071667,11.260174,141
SHAPE02355,46.07179,11.260652,142
SHAPE02355,46.071903,11.260987,143
SHAPE02355,46.072063,11.261249,144
SHAPE02355,46.072063,11.261249,145
SHAPE02355,46.07211,11.26132,146
SHAPE02355,46.072327,11.261524,147
SHAPE02355,46.072506,11.261636,148
SHAPE02355,46.07289,11.261805,149
SHAPE02355,46.07293,11.261851,150
SHAPE02355,46.073097,11.262143,151
SHAPE02355,46.073128,11.262506,152
SHAPE02355,46.073067,11.262996,153
SHAPE02355,46.072983,11.263769,154
SHAPE02355,46.07295,11.264328,155
SHAPE02355,46.073036,11.264699,156
SHAPE02355,46.073296,11.265244,157
SHAPE02355,46.073612,11.265678,158
SHAPE02355,46.07389,11.266014,159
SHAPE02355,46.07553,11.267676,160
SHAPE02355,46.07626,11.269577,161
SHAPE02355,46.07631,11.269723,162
SHAPE02355,46.07631,11.269723,163
SHAPE02355,46.076527,11.270365,164
SHAPE02355,46.076862,11.271342,165
SHAPE02355,46.076927,11.271676,166
SHAPE02355,46.07693,11.271913,167
SHAPE02355,46.076847,11.272598,168
SHAPE02355,46.076813,11.272878,169
SHAPE02355,46.07676,11.273384,170
SHAPE02355,46.076744,11.273643,171
SHAPE02355,46.076763,11.273788,172
SHAPE02355,46.07679,11.273909,173
SHAPE02355,46.07689,11.274176,174
SHAPE02355,46.076942,11.274277,175
SHAPE02355,46.076958,11.274629,176
SHAPE02355,46.07695,11.274806,177
SHAPE02355,46.0769,11.275073,178
SHAPE02355,46.076836,11.27552,179
SHAPE02355,46.07682,11.275625,180
SHAPE02355,46.076805,11.275728,181
SHAPE02355,46.076786,11.275859,182
SHAPE02355,46.076786,11.275859,183
SHAPE02355,46.076725,11.276248,184
SHAPE02355,46.076633,11.276542,185
SHAPE02355,46.076298,11.277114,186
SHAPE02355,46.076153,11.277477,187
SHAPE02355,46.07615,11.277692,188
SHAPE02355,46.07625,11.278049,189
SHAPE02355,46.076336,11.278414,190
SHAPE02355,46.076447,11.278853,191
SHAPE02355,46.076515,11.279003,192
SHAPE02355,46.076572,11.279143,193
SHAPE02355,46.076702,11.279454,194
SHAPE02355,46.076836,11.279724,195
SHAPE02355,46.07694,11.279948,196
SHAPE02355,46.077084,11.28021,197
SHAPE02355,46.07715,11.280623,198
SHAPE02355,46.07724,11.281572,199
SHAPE02355,46.07716,11.281862,200
SHAPE02355,46.07695,11.28198,201
SHAPE02355,46.076656,11.282146,202
SHAPE02355,46.07647,11.282178,203
SHAPE02355,46.076267,11.282261,204
SHAPE02355,46.076233,11.282402,205
SHAPE02355,46.07625,11.282612,206
SHAPE02355,46.076347,11.282678,207
SHAPE02355,46.07661,11.282699,208
SHAPE02355,46.076775,11.282784,209
SHAPE02355,46.076775,11.282784,210
SHAPE02355,46.07693,11.282924,211
SHAPE02355,46.077084,11.283064,212
SHAPE02355,46.077232,11.28315,213
SHAPE02355,46.077354,11.283171,214
SHAPE02355,46.07751,11.283095,215
SHAPE02355,46.077675,11.28301,216
SHAPE02355,46.07781,11.282881,217
SHAPE02355,46.07793,11.282759,218
SHAPE02355,46.078033,11.282701,219
SHAPE02355,46.07813,11.282709,220
SHAPE02355,46.07822,11.282721,221
SHAPE02355,46.078293,11.282795,222
SHAPE02355,46.078445,11.282976,223
SHAPE02355,46.078617,11.28316,224
SHAPE02355,46.078896,11.283418,225
SHAPE02355,46.078896,11.283418,226
SHAPE02355,46.078907,11.283428,227
SHAPE02355,46.079678,11.283837,228
SHAPE02355,46.080326,11.284224,229
SHAPE02355,46.080666,11.284594,230
SHAPE02355,46.080795,11.284714,231
SHAPE02355,46.08079,11.284863,232
SHAPE02355,46.080708,11.284974,233
SHAPE02355,46.080616,11.284951,234
SHAPE02355,46.08056,11.284905,235
SHAPE02355,46.08056,11.284905,236
SHAPE02355,46.080383,11.284761,237
SHAPE02355,46.080208,11.28477,238
SHAPE02355,46.080097,11.284823,239
SHAPE02355,46.079945,11.284972,240
SHAPE02355,46.079784,11.285007,241
SHAPE02355,46.07967,11.284977,242
SHAPE02355,46.07956,11.284918,243
SHAPE02355,46.079475,11.284781,244
SHAPE02355,46.0794,11.284696,245
SHAPE02355,46.079308,11.284624,246
SHAPE02355,46.079113,11.284608,247
SHAPE02355,46.078854,11.284753,248
SHAPE02355,46.078777,11.28485,249
SHAPE02355,46.078625,11.285169,250
SHAPE02355,46.07846,11.285342,251
SHAPE02355,46.078297,11.285309,252
SHAPE02355,46.07813,11.285022,253
SHAPE02355,46.078087,11.284781,254
SHAPE02355,46.077988,11.284696,255
SHAPE02355,46.077892,11.284764,256
SHAPE02355,46.077892,11.284953,257
SHAPE02355,46.078255,11.285798,258
SHAPE02355,46.07839,11.28586,259
SHAPE02355,46.078518,11.2858,260
SHAPE02355,46.078777,11.285571,261
SHAPE02355,46.078857,11.285538,262
SHAPE02355,46.078945,11.285537,263
SHAPE02355,46.07903,11.285596,264
SHAPE02355,46.079117,11.285714,265
SHAPE02355,46.07913,11.285894,266
SHAPE02355,46.079037,11.286338,267
SHAPE02355,46.079056,11.286528,268
SHAPE02355,46.07916,11.286703,269
SHAPE02355,46.079266,11.286736,270
SHAPE02355,46.07937,11.286696,271
SHAPE02355,46.079617,11.286407,272
SHAPE02355,46.079765,11.286427,273
SHAPE02355,46.079876,11.286523,274
SHAPE02355,46.080173,11.286867,275
SHAPE02355,46.08071,11.287278,276
SHAPE02355,46.080868,11.2874,277
SHAPE02355,46.080936,11.287468,278
SHAPE02355,46.08099,11.287514,279
SHAPE02355,46.081078,11.287565,280
SHAPE02355,46.08121,11.287656,281
SHAPE02355,46.08157,11.287983,282
SHAPE02355,46.08172,11.288242,283
SHAPE02355,46.081753,11.288511,284
SHAPE02355,46.08193,11.288739,285
SHAPE02355,46.08225,11.288885,286
SHAPE02355,46.082375,11.288817,287
SHAPE02355,46.082474,11.288764,288
SHAPE02355,46.082565,11.288774,289
SHAPE02355,46.08264,11.28883,290
SHAPE02355,46.082706,11.28899,291
SHAPE02355,46.08281,11.289289,292
SHAPE02355,46.08301,11.289517,293
SHAPE02355,46.083042,11.289536,294
SHAPE02355,46.083553,11.289856,295
SHAPE02355,46.084145,11.290508,296
SHAPE02355,46.08453,11.290896,297
SHAPE02355,46.08459,11.290977,298
SHAPE02355,46.08464,11.291047,299
SHAPE02355,46.08464,11.291047,300
SHAPE02355,46.085087,11.291651,301
SHAPE02355,46.08573,11.292251,302
SHAPE02355,46.08592,11.292429,303
SHAPE02355,46.086086,11.292747,304
SHAPE02355,46.086216,11.292989,305
SHAPE02355,46.086327,11.293255,306
SHAPE02355,46.086235,11.293573,307
SHAPE02355,46.08623,11.293728,308
SHAPE02355,46.086338,11.293871,309
SHAPE02355,46.086445,11.293872,310
SHAPE02355,46.086468,11.29386,311
SHAPE02355,46.086468,11.29386,312
SHAPE02355,46.086445,11.293872,313
SHAPE02355,46.086338,11.293871,314
SHAPE02355,46.086143,11.293919,315
SHAPE02355,46.086067,11.293802,316
SHAPE02355,46.086098,11.29352,317
SHAPE02355,46.086124,11.293275,318
SHAPE02355,46.08604,11.293053,319
SHAPE02355,46.08587,11.29298,320
SHAPE02355,46.08554,11.292912,321
SHAPE02355,46.085285,11.292848,322
SHAPE02355,46.084503,11.29229,323
SHAPE02355,46.083767,11.291842,324
SHAPE02355,46.08313,11.291491,325
SHAPE02355,46.082813,11.291363,326
SHAPE02355,46.082607,11.291306,327
SHAPE02355,46.08246,11.291283,328
SHAPE02355,46.082245,11.291236,329
SHAPE02355,46.08208,11.291193,330
SHAPE02355,46.08208,11.291193,331
SHAPE02355,46.08191,11.291147,332
SHAPE02355,46.08167,11.291122,333
SHAPE02355,46.081482,11.291128,334
SHAPE02355,46.081326,11.291153,335
SHAPE02355,46.081192,11.291163,336
SHAPE02355,46.080994,11.291124,337
SHAPE02355,46.080853,11.291041,338
SHAPE02355,46.08069,11.290945,339
SHAPE02355,46.0805,11.290816,340
SHAPE02355,46.08043,11.290773,341
SHAPE02355,46.080296,11.290724,342
SHAPE02355,46.080143,11.290698,343
SHAPE02355,46.07997,11.290715,344
SHAPE02355,46.079754,11.290784,345
SHAPE02355,46.079453,11.29087,346
SHAPE02355,46.079216,11.291009,347
SHAPE02355,46.078976,11.291245,348
SHAPE02355,46.078926,11.291262,349
SHAPE02355,46.078796,11.291148,350
SHAPE02355,46.078667,11.290916,351
SHAPE02355,46.07856,11.290712,352
SHAPE02355,46.078396,11.290477,353
SHAPE02355,46.078125,11.290228,354
SHAPE02355,46.0779,11.290005,355
SHAPE02355,46.07761,11.289989,356
SHAPE02355,46.077328,11.289653,357
SHAPE02355,46.076916,11.289552,358
SHAPE02355,46.07665,11.289159,359
SHAPE02355,46.076397,11.288948,360
SHAPE02355,46.07609,11.288703,361
SHAPE02355,46.075623,11.288273,362
SHAPE02355,46.075264,11.28807,363
SHAPE02355,46.07488,11.287866,364
SHAPE02355,46.074745,11.287854,365
SHAPE02355,46.07451,11.287918,366
SHAPE02355,46.074387,11.287928,367
SHAPE02355,46.074387,11.287928,368
SHAPE02355,46.074295,11.287934,369
SHAPE02355,46.073997,11.287943,370
SHAPE02355,46.07372,11.287943,371
SHAPE02355,46.073452,11.287894,372
SHAPE02355,46.073242,11.287905,373
SHAPE02355,46.073025,11.287948,374
SHAPE02355,46.0728,11.288054,375
SHAPE02355,46.07257,11.288115,376
SHAPE02355,46.072365,11.288238,377
SHAPE02355,46.072224,11.288363,378
SHAPE02355,46.072014,11.288612,379
SHAPE02355,46.071873,11.288844,380
SHAPE02355,46.07166,11.28923,381
SHAPE02355,46.071472,11.289608,382
SHAPE02355,46.071228,11.290087,383
SHAPE02355,46.07106,11.290441,384
SHAPE02355,46.07085,11.290827,385
SHAPE02355,46.070694,11.291171,386
SHAPE02355,46.07049,11.291341,387
SHAPE02355,46.070194,11.291513,388
SHAPE02355,46.069977,11.291801,389
SHAPE02355,46.069725,11.292089,390
SHAPE02355,46.06953,11.292252,391
SHAPE02355,46.069378,11.292427,392
SHAPE02355,46.06934,11.292422,393
SHAPE02355,46.06934,11.292422,394
SHAPE02355,46.069378,11.292427,395
SHAPE02355,46.069134,11.292684,396
SHAPE02355,46.068985,11.29284,397
SHAPE02355,46.06887,11.293014,398
SHAPE02355,46.068825,11.293173,399
SHAPE02355,46.068798,11.293321,400
SHAPE02355,46.068783,11.293474,401
SHAPE02355,46.06883,11.293667,402
SHAPE02355,46.068954,11.294086,403
SHAPE02355,46.06898,11.294306,404
SHAPE02355,46.068947,11.294452,405
SHAPE02355,46.068893,11.294571,406
SHAPE02355,46.068806,11.294796,407
SHAPE02355,46.068752,11.295021,408
SHAPE02355,46.06876,11.295258,409
SHAPE02355,46.068737,11.295579,410
SHAPE02355,46.068672,11.295998,411
SHAPE02355,46.068672,11.296169,412
SHAPE02355,46.068626,11.296384,413
SHAPE02355,46.0685,11.296674,414
SHAPE02355,46.068367,11.296885,415
SHAPE02355,46.0683,11.296988,416
SHAPE02355,46.06824,11.297097,417
SHAPE02355,46.06813,11.297438,418
SHAPE02355,46.06807,11.297621,419
SHAPE02355,46.067997,11.297769,420
SHAPE02355,46.067837,11.297945,421
SHAPE02355,46.067787,11.298019,422
SHAPE02355,46.067753,11.298094,423
SHAPE02355,46.06773,11.298203,424
SHAPE02355,46.067722,11.298319,425
SHAPE02355,46.067726,11.298426,426
SHAPE02355,46.06774,11.298519,427
SHAPE02355,46.067776,11.298645,428
SHAPE02355,46.067806,11.298745,429
SHAPE02355,46.068123,11.299665,430
SHAPE02355,46.068146,11.299764,431
SHAPE02355,46.068146,11.299841,432
SHAPE02355,46.0681,11.30019,433
SHAPE02355,46.068096,11.300268,434
SHAPE02355,46.06811,11.300307,435
SHAPE02355,46.06811,11.300307,436
SHAPE02355,46.068115,11.300322,437
SHAPE02355,46.068123,11.300883,438
SHAPE02355,46.068195,11.301082,439
SHAPE02355,46.068317,11.301368,440
SHAPE02355,46.068542,11.301957,441
SHAPE02355,46.0687,11.302399,442
SHAPE02355,46.068775,11.302628,443
SHAPE02355,46.06885,11.302847,444
SHAPE02355,46.068924,11.303008,445
SHAPE02355,46.069,11.303189,446
SHAPE02355,46.069057,11.303419,447
SHAPE02355,46.06911,11.303625,448
SHAPE02355,46.06915,11.303752,449
SHAPE02355,46.069206,11.303812,450
SHAPE02355,46.06923,11.303827,451
SHAPE02355,46.069252,11.30382,452
SHAPE02355,46.06927,11.303785,453
SHAPE02355,46.069267,11.303736,454
SHAPE02355,46.069256,11.303655,455
SHAPE02355,46.06921,11.30348,456
SHAPE02355,46.069103,11.303023,457
SHAPE02355,46.06905,11.302784,458
SHAPE02355,46.068977,11.302485,459
SHAPE02355,46.068874,11.301988,460
SHAPE02355,46.06886,11.301906,461
SHAPE02355,46.068855,11.301885,462
SHAPE02355,46.068855,11.301885,463
SHAPE02355,46.068855,11.301868,464
SHAPE02355,46.068867,11.301835,465
SHAPE02355,46.068886,11.301822,466
SHAPE02355,46.06891,11.30182,467
SHAPE02355,46.068924,11.301834,468
SHAPE02355,46.06896,11.301909,469
SHAPE02355,46.068985,11.302015,470
SHAPE02355,46.06905,11.302292,471
SHAPE02355,46.069096,11.302412,472
SHAPE02355,46.069126,11.302474,473
SHAPE02355,46.069244,11.302719,474
SHAPE02355,46.06927,11.302757,475
SHAPE02355,46.069298,11.302764,476
SHAPE02355,46.06933,11.302753,477
SHAPE02355,46.069347,11.302712,478
SHAPE02355,46.06933,11.302638,479
SHAPE02355,46.069263,11.302521,480
SHAPE02355,46.069225,11.302415,481
SHAPE02355,46.06919,11.302296,482
SHAPE02355,46.069183,11.302176,483
SHAPE02355,46.069183,11.302073,484
SHAPE02355,46.069206,11.301652,485
SHAPE02355,46.06923,11.301266,486
SHAPE02355,46.069275,11.30093,487
SHAPE02355,46.06929,11.300662,488
SHAPE02355,46.06923,11.3003,489
SHAPE02355,46.069206,11.299952,490
SHAPE02355,46.06923,11.299807,491
SHAPE02355,46.06926,11.299645,492
SHAPE02355,46.069313,11.299377,493
SHAPE02355,46.069305,11.299097,494
SHAPE02355,46.069305,11.299097,495
SHAPE02355,46.0693,11.299031,496
SHAPE02355,46.069313,11.298162,497
SHAPE02355,46.069317,11.298019,498
SHAPE02355,46.069336,11.297873,499
SHAPE02355,46.069363,11.297757,500
SHAPE02355,46.06953,11.297358,501
SHAPE02355,46.069557,11.29733,502
SHAPE02355,46.069595,11.297318,503
SHAPE02355,46.06963,11.297343,504
SHAPE02355,46.069645,11.297415,505
SHAPE02355,46.069626,11.297472,506
SHAPE02355,46.06959,11.297545,507
SHAPE02355,46.06957,11.297638,508
SHAPE02355,46.069553,11.297771,509
SHAPE02355,46.06955,11.297909,510
SHAPE02355,46.06959,11.298432,511
SHAPE02355,46.0696,11.298576,512
SHAPE02355,46.069637,11.298773,513
SHAPE02355,46.06968,11.298922,514
SHAPE02355,46.069786,11.299225,515
SHAPE02355,46.069847,11.299415,516
SHAPE02355,46.069897,11.299597,517
SHAPE02355,46.069973,11.299931,518
SHAPE02355,46.069992,11.300046,519
SHAPE02355,46.070023,11.300383,520
SHAPE02355,46.07004,11.300506,521
SHAPE02355,46.070076,11.300682,522
SHAPE02355,46.07017,11.300985,523
SHAPE02355,46.070312,11.301445,524
SHAPE02355,46.0704,11.301735,525
SHAPE02355,46.070526,11.302095,526
SHAPE02355,46.070747,11.302687,527
SHAPE02355,46.07088,11.302972,528
SHAPE02355,46.071014,11.303222,529
SHAPE02355,46.07112,11.303417,530
SHAPE02355,46.07122,11.303591,531
SHAPE02355,46.071358,11.303755,532
SHAPE02355,46.07146,11.303855,533
SHAPE02355,46.071594,11.303965,534
SHAPE02355,46.071716,11.304034,535
SHAPE02355,46.071815,11.304076,536
SHAPE02355,46.071815,11.304076,537
SHAPE02355,46.07184,11.304086,538
SHAPE02355,46.071922,11.304103,539
SHAPE02355,46.072056,11.304098,540
SHAPE02355,46.072235,11.304082,541
SHAPE02355,46.072407,11.304152,542
SHAPE02355,46.072617,11.304305,543
SHAPE02355,46.07277,11.304501,544
SHAPE02355,46.072887,11.304635,545
SHAPE02355,46.072952,11.304665,546
SHAPE02355,46.07302,11.304635,547
SHAPE02355,46.073044,11.304565,548
SHAPE02355,46.073036,11.304495,549
SHAPE02355,46.07296,11.304399,550
SHAPE02355,46.072845,11.304248,551
SHAPE02355,46.072712,11.303959,552
SHAPE02355,46.072586,11.303679,553
SHAPE02355,46.07238,11.303562,554
SHAPE02355,46.072258,11.303508,555
SHAPE02355,46.07211,11.303444,556
SHAPE02355,46.07199,11.303315,557
SHAPE02355,46.071888,11.303181,558
SHAPE02355,46.07181,11.303036,559
SHAPE02355,46.071712,11.302752,560
SHAPE02355,46.071617,11.302537,561
SHAPE02355,46.07156,11.302325,562
SHAPE02355,46.07156,11.302325,563
SHAPE02355,46.071526,11.302205,564
SHAPE02355,46.07153,11.302038,565
SHAPE02355,46.071552,11.301759,566
SHAPE02355,46.0716,11.301539,567
SHAPE02355,46.07164,11.301346,568
SHAPE02355,46.071655,11.301019,569
SHAPE02355,46.071648,11.300692,570
SHAPE02355,46.071617,11.300407,571
SHAPE02355,46.071575,11.300129,572
SHAPE02355,46.071507,11.299866,573
SHAPE02355,46.071484,11.299441,574
SHAPE02355,46.071495,11.29915,575
SHAPE02355,46.07154,11.298902,576
SHAPE02355,46.071545,11.298765,577
SHAPE02355,46.071545,11.298765,578
SHAPE02355,46.07154,11.298902,579
SHAPE02355,46.071587,11.29876,580
SHAPE02355,46.07183,11.298266,581
SHAPE02355,46.07187,11.298172,582
SHAPE02355,46.071896,11.298088,583
SHAPE02355,46.071945,11.297832,584
SHAPE02355,46.071964,11.297794,585
SHAPE02355,46.072,11.297769,586
SHAPE02355,46.072033,11.297762,587
SHAPE02355,46.07207,11.297795,588
SHAPE02355,46.07209,11.297841,589
SHAPE02355,46.07209,11.297899,590
SHAPE02355,46.07208,11.297992,591
SHAPE02355,46.072083,11.298069,592
SHAPE02355,46.072094,11.29819,593
SHAPE02355,46.072113,11.29831,594
SHAPE02355,46.072388,11.299675,595
SHAPE02355,46.072605,11.300764,596
SHAPE02355,46.072647,11.300927,597
SHAPE02355,46.072704,11.301071,598
SHAPE02355,46.07278,11.301188,599
SHAPE02355,46.072903,11.301306,600
SHAPE02355,46.07308,11.301455,601
SHAPE02355,46.07308,11.301455,602
SHAPE02355,46.073177,11.301539,603
SHAPE02355,46.07338,11.301689,604
SHAPE02355,46.073536,11.301788,605
SHAPE02355,46.07377,11.301929,606
SHAPE02355,46.073948,11.302022,607
SHAPE02355,46.074093,11.302078,608
SHAPE02355,46.07446,11.302161,609
SHAPE02355,46.07454,11.302187,610
SHAPE02355,46.074642,11.302218,611
SHAPE02355,46.074673,11.302238,612
SHAPE02358,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE02358,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE02358,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE02358,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE02358,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE02358,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE02358,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE02358,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE02358,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE02358,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE02358,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE02358,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE02358,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE02358,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE02358,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE02358,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE02358,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE02358,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE02358,45.908142,11.040612,19
SHAPE02358,45.90779,11.040419,20
SHAPE02358,45.90772,11.04038,21
SHAPE02358,45.907566,11.040292,22
SHAPE02358,45.907207,11.04004,23
SHAPE02358,45.906933,11.04009,24
SHAPE02358,45.90688,11.040087,25
SHAPE02358,45.906303,11.040096,26
SHAPE02358,45.906265,11.040105,27
SHAPE02358,45.9062,11.040121,28
SHAPE02358,45.90606,11.040155,29
SHAPE02358,45.905857,11.040211,30
SHAPE02358,45.90569,11.040257,31
SHAPE02358,45.90542,11.040331,32
SHAPE02358,45.90443,11.040687,33
SHAPE02358,45.904297,11.040751,34
SHAPE02358,45.904118,11.04084,35
SHAPE02358,45.90409,11.040818,36
SHAPE02358,45.904057,11.040814,37
SHAPE02358,45.90402,11.040837,38
SHAPE02358,45.90399,11.040886,39
SHAPE02358,45.903778,11.04093,40
SHAPE02358,45.903656,11.040951,41
SHAPE02358,45.902164,11.041406,42
SHAPE02358,45.90191,11.041485,43
SHAPE02358,45.90178,11.041521,44
SHAPE02358,45.901737,11.041533,45
SHAPE02358,45.90131,11.041651,46
SHAPE02358,45.90102,11.041728,47
SHAPE02358,45.90058,11.041845,48
SHAPE02358,45.900555,11.041854,49
SHAPE02358,45.900352,11.041912,50
SHAPE02358,45.90015,11.04197,51
SHAPE02358,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE02358,45.90011,11.041983,53
SHAPE02358,45.899906,11.042041,54
SHAPE02358,45.899734,11.042096,55
SHAPE02358,45.899483,11.042162,56
SHAPE02358,45.89927,11.042235,57
SHAPE02358,45.898983,11.042303,58
SHAPE02358,45.89894,11.042313,59
SHAPE02358,45.898773,11.042297,60
SHAPE02358,45.898766,11.042229,61
SHAPE02358,45.898727,11.042192,62
SHAPE02358,45.898678,11.042181,63
SHAPE02358,45.898636,11.042188,64
SHAPE02358,45.89861,11.042197,65
SHAPE02358,45.898575,11.042276,66
SHAPE02358,45.89858,11.042362,67
SHAPE02358,45.898468,11.042455,68
SHAPE02358,45.898323,11.042499,69
SHAPE02358,45.897808,11.042636,70
SHAPE02358,45.897583,11.042701,71
SHAPE02358,45.897163,11.042873,72
SHAPE02358,45.89708,11.042912,73
SHAPE02358,45.896957,11.042972,74
SHAPE02358,45.89684,11.043028,75
SHAPE02358,45.896812,11.04304,76
SHAPE02358,45.896492,11.04314,77
SHAPE02358,45.896156,11.043233,78
SHAPE02358,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE02358,45.89606,11.043262,80
SHAPE02358,45.89566,11.043342,81
SHAPE02358,45.89552,11.043358,82
SHAPE02358,45.89524,11.043399,83
SHAPE02358,45.89507,11.043429,84
SHAPE02358,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE02358,45.89524,11.043399,86
SHAPE02358,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE02358,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE02358,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE02358,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE02358,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE02358,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE02358,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE02358,45.89546,11.041563,94
SHAPE02358,45.8955,11.041066,95
SHAPE02358,45.895554,11.040435,96
SHAPE02358,45.895557,11.040381,97
SHAPE02358,45.895565,11.040272,98
SHAPE02358,45.895603,11.039693,99
SHAPE02358,45.895664,11.038858,100
SHAPE02358,45.895596,11.038833,101
SHAPE02358,45.89534,11.038734,102
SHAPE02358,45.89498,11.0386,103
SHAPE02358,45.895046,11.038255,104
SHAPE02358,45.89459,11.03801,105
SHAPE02358,45.89448,11.037928,106
SHAPE02358,45.894417,11.037838,107
SHAPE02358,45.894337,11.037841,108
SHAPE02358,45.89423,11.037811,109
SHAPE02358,45.893818,11.037694,110
SHAPE02358,45.89372,11.037663,111
SHAPE02358,45.89367,11.037651,112
SHAPE02358,45.893227,11.037585,113
SHAPE02358,45.892914,11.037541,114
SHAPE02358,45.89283,11.037529,115
SHAPE02358,45.89272,11.037526,116
SHAPE02358,45.892647,11.037525,117
SHAPE02358,45.89231,11.03752,118
SHAPE02358,45.892086,11.037518,119
SHAPE02358,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE02358,45.891953,11.037516,121
SHAPE02358,45.89172,11.037512,122
SHAPE02358,45.891582,11.03751,123
SHAPE02358,45.891254,11.037505,124
SHAPE02358,45.891026,11.037502,125
SHAPE02358,45.890957,11.037501,126
SHAPE02358,45.890957,11.03744,127
SHAPE02358,45.890965,11.036715,128
SHAPE02358,45.890965,11.035538,129
SHAPE02358,45.890965,11.035457,130
SHAPE02358,45.89097,11.035336,131
SHAPE02358,45.891056,11.034954,132
SHAPE02358,45.89109,11.034911,133
SHAPE02358,45.891117,11.034858,134
SHAPE02358,45.891136,11.034796,135
SHAPE02358,45.891144,11.034731,136
SHAPE02358,45.891132,11.03464,137
SHAPE02358,45.8911,11.034559,138
SHAPE02358,45.891052,11.034497,139
SHAPE02358,45.89103,11.034477,140
SHAPE02358,45.891,11.034464,141
SHAPE02358,45.89097,11.034457,142
SHAPE02358,45.890923,11.03446,143
SHAPE02358,45.890873,11.03448,144
SHAPE02358,45.890797,11.034415,145
SHAPE02358,45.890747,11.034375,146
SHAPE02358,45.89073,11.034368,147
SHAPE02358,45.890614,11.034236,148
SHAPE02358,45.890522,11.03416,149
SHAPE02358,45.89045,11.034108,150
SHAPE02358,45.890385,11.034075,151
SHAPE02358,45.890026,11.033966,152
SHAPE02358,45.889984,11.033973,153
SHAPE02358,45.889545,11.033882,154
SHAPE02358,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE02358,45.889427,11.033857,156
SHAPE02358,45.889263,11.033818,157
SHAPE02358,45.88869,11.033694,158
SHAPE02358,45.888325,11.033536,159
SHAPE02358,45.88808,11.033437,160
SHAPE02358,45.887833,11.033342,161
SHAPE02358,45.887596,11.033259,162
SHAPE02358,45.88738,11.033216,163
SHAPE02358,45.88686,11.033088,164
SHAPE02358,45.886745,11.033072,165
SHAPE02358,45.88667,11.033074,166
SHAPE02358,45.886642,11.033065,167
SHAPE02358,45.886616,11.033067,168
SHAPE02358,45.88659,11.03308,169
SHAPE02358,45.886566,11.033103,170
SHAPE02358,45.88655,11.033135,171
SHAPE02358,45.886543,11.033173,172
SHAPE02358,45.88654,11.033212,173
SHAPE02358,45.886547,11.03325,174
SHAPE02358,45.886562,11.03329,175
SHAPE02358,45.88659,11.033319,176
SHAPE02358,45.886616,11.03343,177
SHAPE02358,45.886665,11.033647,178
SHAPE02358,45.886665,11.033736,179
SHAPE02358,45.88666,11.033834,180
SHAPE02358,45.88666,11.03391,181
SHAPE02358,45.88666,11.03396,182
SHAPE02358,45.88666,11.033973,183
SHAPE02358,45.886673,11.034125,184
SHAPE02358,45.886677,11.034156,185
SHAPE02358,45.886677,11.034156,186
SHAPE02358,45.88671,11.034412,187
SHAPE02358,45.886772,11.034801,188
SHAPE02358,45.886784,11.034983,189
SHAPE02358,45.8868,11.035115,190
SHAPE02358,45.88687,11.035224,191
SHAPE02358,45.886868,11.035247,192
SHAPE02358,45.886868,11.035288,193
SHAPE02358,45.88688,11.035344,194
SHAPE02358,45.886898,11.035392,195
SHAPE02358,45.886925,11.035424,196
SHAPE02358,45.887047,11.035899,197
SHAPE02358,45.88705,11.036108,198
SHAPE02358,45.88706,11.03642,199
SHAPE02358,45.887066,11.036634,200
SHAPE02358,45.887074,11.036718,201
SHAPE02358,45.887077,11.036849,202
SHAPE02358,45.887085,11.037037,203
SHAPE02358,45.8871,11.037331,204
SHAPE02358,45.887115,11.037603,205
SHAPE02358,45.887123,11.037792,206
SHAPE02358,45.887135,11.037997,207
SHAPE02358,45.887146,11.038225,208
SHAPE02358,45.887196,11.039227,209
SHAPE02358,45.88657,11.039377,210
SHAPE02358,45.88651,11.039392,211
SHAPE02358,45.886513,11.039409,212
SHAPE02358,45.88652,11.039475,213
SHAPE02358,45.886555,11.039865,214
SHAPE02358,45.886597,11.040322,215
SHAPE02358,45.88631,11.040306,216
SHAPE02358,45.886215,11.040309,217
SHAPE02358,45.88601,11.040324,218
SHAPE02358,45.885918,11.040351,219
SHAPE02358,45.8857,11.040504,220
SHAPE02358,45.885628,11.040581,221
SHAPE02358,45.885563,11.040645,222
SHAPE02358,45.885334,11.040854,223
SHAPE02358,45.885284,11.040901,224
SHAPE02358,45.885227,11.040937,225
SHAPE02358,45.885048,11.041104,226
SHAPE02358,45.884747,11.041389,227
SHAPE02358,45.88448,11.041638,228
SHAPE02358,45.884247,11.041745,229
SHAPE02358,45.88423,11.041742,230
SHAPE02358,45.884212,11.041744,231
SHAPE02358,45.884197,11.04175,232
SHAPE02358,45.88418,11.041765,233
SHAPE02358,45.88416,11.041788,234
SHAPE02358,45.884144,11.041816,235
SHAPE02358,45.884136,11.041857,236
SHAPE02358,45.884136,11.041901,237
SHAPE02358,45.884144,11.041942,238
SHAPE02358,45.884163,11.041977,239
SHAPE02358,45.884186,11.042003,240
SHAPE02358,45.884216,11.042016,241
SHAPE02358,45.884247,11.042015,242
SHAPE02358,45.884323,11.042181,243
SHAPE02358,45.88466,11.042892,244
SHAPE02358,45.88466,11.042892,245
SHAPE02358,45.884747,11.043077,246
SHAPE02358,45.88484,11.043274,247
SHAPE02358,45.884666,11.043455,248
SHAPE02358,45.884495,11.043618,249
SHAPE02358,45.88444,11.043633,250
SHAPE02358,45.884365,11.04363,251
SHAPE02358,45.88429,11.043604,252
SHAPE02358,45.884224,11.043531,253
SHAPE02358,45.883915,11.043202,254
SHAPE02358,45.883827,11.043098,255
SHAPE02358,45.883717,11.042976,256
SHAPE02358,45.88368,11.042944,257
SHAPE02358,45.88363,11.042922,258
SHAPE02358,45.883575,11.04292,259
SHAPE02358,45.883533,11.042937,260
SHAPE02358,45.88348,11.042994,261
SHAPE02358,45.88344,11.043086,262
SHAPE02358,45.88343,11.043163,263
SHAPE02358,45.88344,11.043238,264
SHAPE02358,45.88349,11.043388,265
SHAPE02358,45.88356,11.043533,266
SHAPE02358,45.88356,11.043533,267
SHAPE02358,45.88406,11.044557,268
SHAPE02358,45.884075,11.044657,269
SHAPE02358,45.884064,11.044761,270
SHAPE02358,45.883984,11.044705,271
SHAPE02358,45.883934,11.044644,272
SHAPE02358,45.88392,11.044616,273
SHAPE02358,45.88385,11.04449,274
SHAPE02358,45.883545,11.044386,275
SHAPE02358,45.88301,11.044156,276
SHAPE02358,45.88265,11.044,277
SHAPE02358,45.88251,11.043842,278
SHAPE02358,45.882385,11.043391,279
SHAPE02358,45.882183,11.043105,280
SHAPE02358,45.8821,11.043028,281
SHAPE02358,45.8821,11.043028,282
SHAPE02358,45.88193,11.042876,283
SHAPE02358,45.881557,11.042642,284
SHAPE02358,45.881104,11.042503,285
SHAPE02358,45.880814,11.042295,286
SHAPE02358,45.8806,11.042153,287
SHAPE02358,45.88044,11.041999,288
SHAPE02358,45.88012,11.041882,289
SHAPE02358,45.879932,11.041733,290
SHAPE02358,45.87962,11.041086,291
SHAPE02358,45.87962,11.041086,292
SHAPE02358,45.879932,11.041733,293
SHAPE02358,45.88012,11.041882,294
SHAPE02358,45.88044,11.041999,295
SHAPE02358,45.8806,11.042153,296
SHAPE02358,45.880814,11.042295,297
SHAPE02358,45.881104,11.042503,298
SHAPE02358,45.881557,11.042642,299
SHAPE02358,45.88193,11.042876,300
SHAPE02358,45.8821,11.043028,301
SHAPE02358,45.8821,11.043028,302
SHAPE02358,45.882183,11.043105,303
SHAPE02358,45.882385,11.043391,304
SHAPE02358,45.88251,11.043842,305
SHAPE02358,45.88265,11.044,306
SHAPE02358,45.88301,11.044156,307
SHAPE02358,45.883545,11.044386,308
SHAPE02358,45.88385,11.04449,309
SHAPE02358,45.88392,11.044616,310
SHAPE02358,45.883934,11.044644,311
SHAPE02358,45.883984,11.044705,312
SHAPE02358,45.884064,11.044761,313
SHAPE02358,45.884056,11.044801,314
SHAPE02358,45.884033,11.044933,315
SHAPE02358,45.884026,11.045079,316
SHAPE02358,45.88404,11.045266,317
SHAPE02358,45.88418,11.045744,318
SHAPE02358,45.884346,11.046194,319
SHAPE02358,45.884487,11.046502,320
SHAPE02358,45.884487,11.046502,321
SHAPE02358,45.884525,11.04658,322
SHAPE02358,45.88466,11.046801,323
SHAPE02358,45.884777,11.047015,324
SHAPE02358,45.884933,11.047297,325
SHAPE02358,45.884964,11.047407,326
SHAPE02358,45.884956,11.047471,327
SHAPE02358,45.884914,11.047501,328
SHAPE02358,45.88486,11.047511,329
SHAPE02358,45.88481,11.047471,330
SHAPE02358,45.88451,11.047114,331
SHAPE02358,45.884247,11.046824,332
SHAPE02358,45.8836,11.046236,333
SHAPE02358,45.88356,11.046207,334
SHAPE02358,45.88352,11.046215,335
SHAPE02358,45.88349,11.046271,336
SHAPE02358,45.88349,11.046367,337
SHAPE02358,45.88364,11.046608,338
SHAPE02358,45.88379,11.046844,339
SHAPE02358,45.884007,11.047247,340
SHAPE02358,45.884174,11.047717,341
SHAPE02358,45.88457,11.04912,342
SHAPE02358,45.884644,11.049343,343
SHAPE02358,45.88464,11.04947,344
SHAPE02358,45.884594,11.049516,345
SHAPE02358,45.884533,11.04953,346
SHAPE02358,45.884468,11.049509,347
SHAPE02358,45.884438,11.049479,348
SHAPE02358,45.884365,11.049413,349
SHAPE02358,45.884365,11.049413,350
SHAPE02358,45.88435,11.0494,351
SHAPE02358,45.882957,11.047893,352
SHAPE02358,45.88287,11.04785,353
SHAPE02358,45.882797,11.047874,354
SHAPE02358,45.88277,11.047949,355
SHAPE02358,45.882774,11.048048,356
SHAPE02358,45.88282,11.048214,357
SHAPE02358,45.88291,11.048458,358
SHAPE02358,45.88297,11.04864,359
SHAPE02358,45.88297,11.04864,360
SHAPE02358,45.882996,11.048732,361
SHAPE02358,45.883068,11.048996,362
SHAPE02358,45.88309,11.04909,363
SHAPE02358,45.883232,11.049845,364
SHAPE02358,45.883347,11.050676,365
SHAPE02358,45.883396,11.051059,366
SHAPE02358,45.883396,11.051131,367
SHAPE02358,45.88339,11.051186,368
SHAPE02358,45.883408,11.051282,369
SHAPE02358,45.883408,11.051282,370
SHAPE02358,45.88339,11.051186,371
SHAPE02358,45.88335,11.051242,372
SHAPE02358,45.883297,11.051234,373
SHAPE02358,45.883255,11.051194,374
SHAPE02358,45.88317,11.050731,375
SHAPE02358,45.882843,11.050159,376
SHAPE02358,45.882378,11.049407,377
SHAPE02358,45.881493,11.048545,378
SHAPE02358,45.880486,11.047554,379
SHAPE02358,45.88039,11.047468,380
SHAPE02358,45.88033,11.047421,381
SHAPE02358,45.88028,11.047418,382
SHAPE02358,45.880226,11.047444,383
SHAPE02358,45.880215,11.047508,384
SHAPE02358,45.88024,11.047594,385
SHAPE02358,45.880302,11.047672,386
SHAPE02358,45.880432,11.047795,387
SHAPE02358,45.880596,11.047976,388
SHAPE02358,45.88073,11.048178,389
SHAPE02358,45.880848,11.048429,390
SHAPE02358,45.88092,11.048753,391
SHAPE02358,45.88094,11.0491,392
SHAPE02358,45.88091,11.049451,393
SHAPE02358,45.880836,11.049738,394
SHAPE02358,45.880733,11.050016,395
SHAPE02358,45.880642,11.050271,396
SHAPE02358,45.880535,11.050537,397
SHAPE02358,45.880314,11.050906,398
SHAPE02358,45.88023,11.051109,399
SHAPE02358,45.88023,11.051109,400
SHAPE02358,45.880154,11.05129,401
SHAPE02358,45.880093,11.051652,402
SHAPE02358,45.88009,11.051792,403
SHAPE02358,45.880104,11.051956,404
SHAPE02358,45.88012,11.052155,405
SHAPE02358,45.88015,11.05231,406
SHAPE02358,45.88019,11.052508,407
SHAPE02358,45.880264,11.052681,408
SHAPE02358,45.88064,11.053241,409
SHAPE02358,45.880688,11.053345,410
SHAPE02358,45.88071,11.053443,411
SHAPE02358,45.88072,11.053534,412
SHAPE02358,45.88072,11.053643,413
SHAPE02358,45.880688,11.053763,414
SHAPE02358,45.880646,11.053876,415
SHAPE02358,45.880493,11.054113,416
SHAPE02358,45.880363,11.054277,417
SHAPE02358,45.88027,11.05438,418
SHAPE02358,45.88016,11.054437,419
SHAPE02358,45.88006,11.054493,420
SHAPE02358,45.879955,11.054523,421
SHAPE02358,45.879856,11.054526,422
SHAPE02358,45.87955,11.054481,423
SHAPE02358,45.87904,11.054295,424
SHAPE02358,45.878544,11.054102,425
SHAPE02358,45.87818,11.054008,426
SHAPE02358,45.877865,11.054003,427
SHAPE02358,45.87765,11.054056,428
SHAPE02358,45.877544,11.054082,429
SHAPE02358,45.877472,11.054127,430
SHAPE02358,45.87744,11.054166,431
SHAPE02358,45.877403,11.054235,432
SHAPE02358,45.87737,11.054335,433
SHAPE02358,45.87736,11.054477,434
SHAPE02358,45.877415,11.054863,435
SHAPE02358,45.877464,11.055057,436
SHAPE02358,45.87763,11.05551,437
SHAPE02358,45.877674,11.055657,438
SHAPE02358,45.877697,11.055794,439
SHAPE02358,45.87768,11.055942,440
SHAPE02358,45.87763,11.056035,441
SHAPE02358,45.87755,11.05611,442
SHAPE02358,45.877415,11.056132,443
SHAPE02358,45.877277,11.056097,444
SHAPE02358,45.876842,11.055952,445
SHAPE02358,45.876743,11.055949,446
SHAPE02358,45.876663,11.055987,447
SHAPE02358,45.87658,11.056051,448
SHAPE02358,45.87652,11.056119,449
SHAPE02358,45.876472,11.05621,450
SHAPE02358,45.87643,11.056309,451
SHAPE02358,45.876404,11.056443,452
SHAPE02358,45.87638,11.056652,453
SHAPE02358,45.87636,11.056929,454
SHAPE02358,45.876335,11.05709,455
SHAPE02358,45.876293,11.057192,456
SHAPE02358,45.876255,11.057272,457
SHAPE02358,45.876205,11.057309,458
SHAPE02358,45.876087,11.057406,459
SHAPE02358,45.875607,11.057635,460
SHAPE02358,45.875088,11.057847,461
SHAPE02358,45.87388,11.058182,462
SHAPE02358,45.87388,11.058182,463
SHAPE02358,45.873306,11.05834,464
SHAPE02358,45.872837,11.058438,465
SHAPE02358,45.872612,11.05849,466
SHAPE02358,45.872383,11.058576,467
SHAPE02358,45.87086,11.059992,468
SHAPE02358,45.869488,11.060915,469
SHAPE02358,45.867683,11.061902,470
SHAPE02358,45.866867,11.062481,471
SHAPE02358,45.866062,11.062764,472
SHAPE02358,45.86555,11.062867,473
SHAPE02358,45.864925,11.062976,474
SHAPE02358,45.864292,11.062995,475
SHAPE02358,45.863674,11.063014,476
SHAPE02358,45.86304,11.063061,477
SHAPE02358,45.862724,11.063079,478
SHAPE02358,45.86241,11.06304,479
SHAPE02358,45.862045,11.062981,480
SHAPE02358,45.861664,11.062862,481
SHAPE02358,45.861393,11.062732,482
SHAPE02358,45.859188,11.061655,483
SHAPE02358,45.858807,11.061507,484
SHAPE02358,45.85857,11.061494,485
SHAPE02358,45.858345,11.061516,486
SHAPE02358,45.856503,11.061742,487
SHAPE02358,45.856327,11.061777,488
SHAPE02358,45.856213,11.061749,489
SHAPE02358,45.856083,11.061691,490
SHAPE02358,45.856018,11.061645,491
SHAPE02358,45.855972,11.061609,492
SHAPE02358,45.85599,11.061526,493
SHAPE02358,45.856033,11.061401,494
SHAPE02358,45.85608,11.061243,495
SHAPE02358,45.85597,11.06121,496
SHAPE02358,45.85597,11.06121,497
SHAPE02358,45.85608,11.061243,498
SHAPE02358,45.856087,11.061197,499
SHAPE02358,45.856106,11.061036,500
SHAPE02358,45.85614,11.060861,501
SHAPE02358,45.856148,11.06072,502
SHAPE02358,45.8561,11.060627,503
SHAPE02358,45.856014,11.060512,504
SHAPE02358,45.855976,11.060459,505
SHAPE02358,45.855766,11.060282,506
SHAPE02358,45.855564,11.060187,507
SHAPE02358,45.855446,11.060153,508
SHAPE02358,45.85477,11.059961,509
SHAPE02358,45.854042,11.059851,510
SHAPE02358,45.852848,11.059423,511
SHAPE02358,45.851654,11.059048,512
SHAPE02358,45.84998,11.058689,513
SHAPE02358,45.849754,11.058684,514
SHAPE02358,45.849667,11.058682,515
SHAPE02358,45.849438,11.058731,516
SHAPE02358,45.8492,11.058817,517
SHAPE02358,45.848938,11.058885,518
SHAPE02358,45.848686,11.058925,519
SHAPE02358,45.848427,11.058928,520
SHAPE02358,45.84824,11.058928,521
SHAPE02358,45.84807,11.058967,522
SHAPE02358,45.84792,11.059021,523
SHAPE02358,45.847244,11.059483,524
SHAPE02358,45.847065,11.059566,525
SHAPE02358,45.846916,11.059559,526
SHAPE02358,45.846806,11.059513,527
SHAPE02358,45.84637,11.059251,528
SHAPE02358,45.84611,11.059126,529
SHAPE02358,45.845943,11.059097,530
SHAPE02358,45.845753,11.059131,531
SHAPE02358,45.845066,11.059373,532
SHAPE02358,45.84484,11.059514,533
SHAPE02358,45.844704,11.059653,534
SHAPE02358,45.844574,11.059855,535
SHAPE02358,45.844444,11.060097,536
SHAPE02358,45.844284,11.060351,537
SHAPE02358,45.84423,11.060421,538
SHAPE02358,45.84409,11.060544,539
SHAPE02358,45.843903,11.060689,540
SHAPE02358,45.843548,11.060957,541
SHAPE02358,45.843254,11.061185,542
SHAPE02358,45.842957,11.061413,543
SHAPE02358,45.842747,11.061537,544
SHAPE02358,45.842644,11.061587,545
SHAPE02358,45.842564,11.061621,546
SHAPE02358,45.84212,11.061809,547
SHAPE02358,45.84207,11.061831,548
SHAPE02358,45.84207,11.061831,549
SHAPE02358,45.84163,11.062045,550
SHAPE02358,45.84108,11.062304,551
SHAPE02358,45.840965,11.062368,552
SHAPE02358,45.84086,11.062435,553
SHAPE02358,45.83997,11.063128,554
SHAPE02358,45.839893,11.063187,555
SHAPE02358,45.839718,11.063334,556
SHAPE02358,45.839508,11.063476,557
SHAPE02358,45.839287,11.063588,558
SHAPE02358,45.83911,11.063643,559
SHAPE02358,45.838596,11.063782,560
SHAPE02358,45.838234,11.063881,561
SHAPE02358,45.83805,11.063921,562
SHAPE02358,45.837875,11.063937,563
SHAPE02358,45.837624,11.06393,564
SHAPE02358,45.837364,11.063871,565
SHAPE02358,45.83577,11.063359,566
SHAPE02358,45.83554,11.063329,567
SHAPE02358,45.835346,11.063363,568
SHAPE02358,45.835197,11.063419,569
SHAPE02358,45.835033,11.063557,570
SHAPE02358,45.834827,11.063696,571
SHAPE02358,45.834602,11.063801,572
SHAPE02358,45.83446,11.063814,573
SHAPE02358,45.83429,11.063834,574
SHAPE02358,45.834103,11.063807,575
SHAPE02358,45.833725,11.063618,576
SHAPE02358,45.83351,11.063575,577
SHAPE02358,45.833366,11.063588,578
SHAPE02358,45.832703,11.063825,579
SHAPE02358,45.83256,11.063828,580
SHAPE02358,45.832493,11.063819,581
SHAPE02358,45.832397,11.063774,582
SHAPE02358,45.83229,11.063698,583
SHAPE02358,45.832127,11.063484,584
SHAPE02358,45.831833,11.063104,585
SHAPE02358,45.83171,11.062974,586
SHAPE02358,45.831585,11.062874,587
SHAPE02358,45.831367,11.062779,588
SHAPE02358,45.831177,11.062728,589
SHAPE02358,45.830936,11.062728,590
SHAPE02358,45.830696,11.062796,591
SHAPE02358,45.83054,11.062865,592
SHAPE02358,45.830414,11.062935,593
SHAPE02358,45.830338,11.062997,594
SHAPE02358,45.83021,11.063135,595
SHAPE02358,45.830055,11.063353,596
SHAPE02358,45.829914,11.063639,597
SHAPE02358,45.82981,11.063981,598
SHAPE02358,45.82975,11.064259,599
SHAPE02358,45.82973,11.064455,600
SHAPE02358,45.829716,11.0647,601
SHAPE02358,45.829693,11.065741,602
SHAPE02358,45.829674,11.065986,603
SHAPE02358,45.829624,11.066256,604
SHAPE02358,45.82952,11.06653,605
SHAPE02358,45.829372,11.066735,606
SHAPE02358,45.82921,11.066906,607
SHAPE02358,45.829,11.067007,608
SHAPE02358,45.82641,11.067721,609
SHAPE02358,45.82621,11.067718,610
SHAPE02358,45.82606,11.067681,611
SHAPE02358,45.82593,11.067622,612
SHAPE02358,45.8258,11.06753,613
SHAPE02358,45.825626,11.067333,614
SHAPE02358,45.825497,11.06723,615
SHAPE02358,45.825394,11.067181,616
SHAPE02358,45.825275,11.067144,617
SHAPE02358,45.825176,11.067128,618
SHAPE02358,45.825073,11.067122,619
SHAPE02358,45.82457,11.067266,620
SHAPE02358,45.824474,11.067327,621
SHAPE02358,45.824394,11.067403,622
SHAPE02358,45.824306,11.067503,623
SHAPE02358,45.824245,11.067616,624
SHAPE02358,45.824203,11.067748,625
SHAPE02358,45.824173,11.067974,626
SHAPE02358,45.82416,11.068312,627
SHAPE02358,45.824146,11.06844,628
SHAPE02358,45.82412,11.068545,629
SHAPE02358,45.824024,11.068796,630
SHAPE02358,45.823814,11.069168,631
SHAPE02358,45.823612,11.069513,632
SHAPE02358,45.823242,11.070092,633
SHAPE02358,45.822903,11.070645,634
SHAPE02358,45.822796,11.070763,635
SHAPE02358,45.822796,11.070763,636
SHAPE02358,45.822784,11.070774,637
SHAPE02358,45.82263,11.070886,638
SHAPE02358,45.822422,11.071039,639
SHAPE02358,45.82228,11.071074,640
SHAPE02358,45.822197,11.071074,641
SHAPE02358,45.822075,11.071014,642
SHAPE02358,45.821964,11.070941,643
SHAPE02358,45.821503,11.070553,644
SHAPE02358,45.82107,11.070206,645
SHAPE02358,45.820877,11.070093,646
SHAPE02358,45.82075,11.070038,647
SHAPE02358,45.820618,11.070023,648
SHAPE02358,45.820488,11.070052,649
SHAPE02358,45.82035,11.070092,650
SHAPE02358,45.82019,11.070206,651
SHAPE02358,45.820057,11.070343,652
SHAPE02358,45.81997,11.070491,653
SHAPE02358,45.819885,11.070677,654
SHAPE02358,45.819702,11.071302,655
SHAPE02358,45.81962,11.071505,656
SHAPE02358,45.819515,11.071695,657
SHAPE02358,45.81939,11.071825,658
SHAPE02358,45.81927,11.071914,659
SHAPE02358,45.819126,11.072001,660
SHAPE02358,45.818733,11.072148,661
SHAPE02358,45.818314,11.072308,662
SHAPE02358,45.81814,11.072405,663
SHAPE02358,45.817963,11.072534,664
SHAPE02358,45.81779,11.072706,665
SHAPE02358,45.81743,11.073159,666
SHAPE02358,45.81705,11.073647,667
SHAPE02358,45.81688,11.073892,668
SHAPE02358,45.81675,11.074178,669
SHAPE02358,45.81661,11.074706,670
SHAPE02358,45.816498,11.075248,671
SHAPE02358,45.816307,11.076261,672
SHAPE02358,45.816105,11.077292,673
SHAPE02358,45.816032,11.077533,674
SHAPE02358,45.815933,11.0778,675
SHAPE02358,45.815834,11.078036,676
SHAPE02358,45.815765,11.078186,677
SHAPE02358,45.815765,11.078186,678
SHAPE02358,45.815735,11.078248,679
SHAPE02358,45.81569,11.078341,680
SHAPE02358,45.815655,11.078389,681
SHAPE02358,45.815285,11.078836,682
SHAPE02358,45.815212,11.078904,683
SHAPE02358,45.81506,11.078979,684
SHAPE02358,45.815006,11.079031,685
SHAPE02358,45.81497,11.079103,686
SHAPE02358,45.814907,11.079163,687
SHAPE02358,45.81481,11.07922,688
SHAPE02358,45.81466,11.079275,689
SHAPE02358,45.814198,11.079314,690
SHAPE02358,45.81411,11.079335,691
SHAPE02358,45.813892,11.07943,692
SHAPE02358,45.813686,11.07958,693
SHAPE02358,45.813515,11.07971,694
SHAPE02358,45.8133,11.079812,695
SHAPE02358,45.813145,11.079904,696
SHAPE02358,45.812943,11.079931,697
SHAPE02358,45.81276,11.079933,698
SHAPE02358,45.81256,11.079903,699
SHAPE02358,45.812202,11.079802,700
SHAPE02358,45.811836,11.07967,701
SHAPE02358,45.811474,11.079564,702
SHAPE02358,45.811123,11.079485,703
SHAPE02358,45.81093,11.079486,704
SHAPE02358,45.810764,11.079511,705
SHAPE02358,45.81061,11.07957,706
SHAPE02358,45.8105,11.079648,707
SHAPE02358,45.810314,11.079814,708
SHAPE02358,45.81014,11.080077,709
SHAPE02358,45.809696,11.080852,710
SHAPE02358,45.809467,11.081086,711
SHAPE02358,45.807858,11.082187,712
SHAPE02358,45.80767,11.08241,713
SHAPE02358,45.807564,11.082631,714
SHAPE02358,45.8075,11.082873,715
SHAPE02358,45.807503,11.083151,716
SHAPE02358,45.807537,11.083378,717
SHAPE02358,45.807594,11.083614,718
SHAPE02358,45.807636,11.083868,719
SHAPE02358,45.807632,11.084038,720
SHAPE02358,45.8076,11.084202,721
SHAPE02358,45.807495,11.084377,722
SHAPE02358,45.807312,11.084641,723
SHAPE02358,45.807213,11.084848,724
SHAPE02358,45.807137,11.085062,725
SHAPE02358,45.806976,11.085523,726
SHAPE02358,45.80688,11.085679,727
SHAPE02358,45.806778,11.085792,728
SHAPE02358,45.80666,11.085856,729
SHAPE02358,45.805843,11.086272,730
SHAPE02358,45.80554,11.086342,731
SHAPE02358,45.805347,11.086431,732
SHAPE02358,45.80503,11.086795,733
SHAPE02358,45.80495,11.086867,734
SHAPE02358,45.80487,11.086886,735
SHAPE02358,45.80475,11.086893,736
SHAPE02358,45.80456,11.086931,737
SHAPE02358,45.80443,11.086987,738
SHAPE02358,45.80414,11.087209,739
SHAPE02358,45.803974,11.087381,740
SHAPE02358,45.803814,11.087565,741
SHAPE02358,45.803703,11.087746,742
SHAPE02358,45.80364,11.087918,743
SHAPE02358,45.80353,11.088168,744
SHAPE02358,45.803406,11.088327,745
SHAPE02358,45.803314,11.088414,746
SHAPE02358,45.803215,11.088449,747
SHAPE02358,45.8031,11.088453,748
SHAPE02358,45.802906,11.088412,749
SHAPE02358,45.8028,11.088401,750
SHAPE02358,45.802708,11.088415,751
SHAPE02358,45.802628,11.088445,752
SHAPE02358,45.802555,11.088494,753
SHAPE02358,45.802372,11.08864,754
SHAPE02358,45.80214,11.088802,755
SHAPE02358,45.801624,11.089046,756
SHAPE02358,45.801426,11.089174,757
SHAPE02358,45.801075,11.089446,758
SHAPE02358,45.80053,11.09005,759
SHAPE02358,45.800377,11.090187,760
SHAPE02358,45.80021,11.090308,761
SHAPE02358,45.799995,11.090441,762
SHAPE02358,45.799767,11.090534,763
SHAPE02358,45.799606,11.090549,764
SHAPE02358,45.79947,11.090489,765
SHAPE02358,45.799152,11.090322,766
SHAPE02358,45.79898,11.090292,767
SHAPE02358,45.798386,11.090335,768
SHAPE02358,45.798157,11.090395,769
SHAPE02358,45.797928,11.090524,770
SHAPE02358,45.7976,11.090788,771
SHAPE02358,45.797386,11.090993,772
SHAPE02358,45.797173,11.091244,773
SHAPE02358,45.797035,11.091418,774
SHAPE02358,45.796894,11.091573,775
SHAPE02358,45.79675,11.091638,776
SHAPE02358,45.7964,11.09166,777
SHAPE02358,45.796234,11.091731,778
SHAPE02358,45.79609,11.091836,779
SHAPE02358,45.795753,11.092111,780
SHAPE02358,45.795273,11.092496,781
SHAPE02358,45.795116,11.092578,782
SHAPE02358,45.795025,11.092623,783
SHAPE02358,45.79491,11.092612,784
SHAPE02358,45.794792,11.09259,785
SHAPE02358,45.79461,11.092547,786
SHAPE02358,45.7945,11.092534,787
SHAPE02358,45.79429,11.092528,788
SHAPE02358,45.794083,11.09257,789
SHAPE02358,45.7939,11.092637,790
SHAPE02358,45.793804,11.09271,791
SHAPE02358,45.79371,11.092809,792
SHAPE02358,45.793438,11.09321,793
SHAPE02358,45.793346,11.093358,794
SHAPE02358,45.7931,11.09376,795
SHAPE02358,45.79289,11.094025,796
SHAPE02358,45.79274,11.09417,797
SHAPE02358,45.792583,11.094264,798
SHAPE02358,45.79226,11.094422,799
SHAPE02358,45.791946,11.09458,800
SHAPE02358,45.791267,11.094903,801
SHAPE02358,45.790714,11.095171,802
SHAPE02358,45.790394,11.095333,803
SHAPE02358,45.790394,11.095333,804
SHAPE02358,45.790356,11.095353,805
SHAPE02358,45.790154,11.095511,806
SHAPE02358,45.789974,11.095752,807
SHAPE02358,45.789486,11.096404,808
SHAPE02358,45.789375,11.096608,809
SHAPE02358,45.78943,11.096665,810
SHAPE02358,45.789528,11.096647,811
SHAPE02358,45.7896,11.096566,812
SHAPE02358,45.789715,11.096268,813
SHAPE02358,45.789803,11.096154,814
SHAPE02358,45.78987,11.096124,815
SHAPE02358,45.789963,11.096094,816
SHAPE02358,45.790047,11.096125,817
SHAPE02358,45.790184,11.096237,818
SHAPE02358,45.790283,11.096308,819
SHAPE02358,45.79051,11.09646,820
SHAPE02358,45.79053,11.096477,821
SHAPE02358,45.79053,11.096477,822
SHAPE02358,45.790627,11.096541,823
SHAPE02358,45.790726,11.096572,824
SHAPE02358,45.79083,11.096529,825
SHAPE02358,45.791214,11.096156,826
SHAPE02358,45.79133,11.096078,827
SHAPE02358,45.791565,11.095951,828
SHAPE02358,45.791813,11.095855,829
SHAPE02358,45.79235,11.095736,830
SHAPE02358,45.7927,11.095575,831
SHAPE02358,45.792973,11.095452,832
SHAPE02358,45.793194,11.095283,833
SHAPE02358,45.793613,11.094805,834
SHAPE02358,45.793877,11.094585,835
SHAPE02358,45.794247,11.094329,836
SHAPE02358,45.794403,11.094242,837
SHAPE02358,45.795315,11.093925,838
SHAPE02358,45.795616,11.093898,839
SHAPE02358,45.795868,11.093884,840
SHAPE02358,45.79608,11.093815,841
SHAPE02358,45.796227,11.0937,842
SHAPE02358,45.796318,11.093628,843
SHAPE02358,45.796463,11.093546,844
SHAPE02358,45.796543,11.093467,845
SHAPE02358,45.79666,11.093234,846
SHAPE02358,45.796722,11.093111,847
SHAPE02358,45.796814,11.092999,848
SHAPE02358,45.797012,11.092874,849
SHAPE02358,45.79723,11.092804,850
SHAPE02358,45.797318,11.092807,851
SHAPE02358,45.7974,11.092862,852
SHAPE02358,45.797474,11.092968,853
SHAPE02358,45.797493,11.093064,854
SHAPE02358,45.797466,11.093196,855
SHAPE02358,45.797413,11.093337,856
SHAPE02358,45.797348,11.093467,857
SHAPE02358,45.79732,11.093501,858
SHAPE02358,45.79732,11.093501,859
SHAPE02358,45.79725,11.093586,860
SHAPE02358,45.797085,11.093669,861
SHAPE02358,45.797062,11.09368,862
SHAPE02358,45.796772,11.093769,863
SHAPE02358,45.796627,11.093874,864
SHAPE02358,45.796432,11.094039,865
SHAPE02358,45.796135,11.094333,866
SHAPE02358,45.79587,11.094546,867
SHAPE02358,45.795506,11.09463,868
SHAPE02358,45.795254,11.094764,869
SHAPE02358,45.79505,11.094975,870
SHAPE02358,45.79488,11.095272,871
SHAPE02358,45.794773,11.09549,872
SHAPE02358,45.794693,11.095578,873
SHAPE02358,45.794575,11.095679,874
SHAPE02358,45.794437,11.095874,875
SHAPE02358,45.79439,11.096027,876
SHAPE02358,45.7944,11.096127,877
SHAPE02358,45.794453,11.096204,878
SHAPE02358,45.794575,11.096207,879
SHAPE02358,45.794666,11.096127,880
SHAPE02358,45.79477,11.096087,881
SHAPE02358,45.79482,11.09612,882
SHAPE02358,45.794846,11.096135,883
SHAPE02358,45.794895,11.096271,884
SHAPE02358,45.79491,11.096533,885
SHAPE02358,45.794914,11.096733,886
SHAPE02358,45.794914,11.096733,887
SHAPE02358,45.79491,11.096533,888
SHAPE02358,45.794895,11.096271,889
SHAPE02358,45.794846,11.096135,890
SHAPE02358,45.79482,11.09612,891
SHAPE02358,45.79477,11.096087,892
SHAPE02358,45.794666,11.096127,893
SHAPE02358,45.794575,11.096207,894
SHAPE02358,45.794453,11.096204,895
SHAPE02358,45.7944,11.096127,896
SHAPE02358,45.79439,11.096027,897
SHAPE02358,45.794437,11.095874,898
SHAPE02358,45.794575,11.095679,899
SHAPE02358,45.794693,11.095578,900
SHAPE02358,45.794773,11.09549,901
SHAPE02358,45.79488,11.095272,902
SHAPE02358,45.79505,11.094975,903
SHAPE02358,45.795254,11.094764,904
SHAPE02358,45.795506,11.09463,905
SHAPE02358,45.79587,11.094546,906
SHAPE02358,45.796135,11.094333,907
SHAPE02358,45.796432,11.094039,908
SHAPE02358,45.796627,11.093874,909
SHAPE02358,45.796772,11.093769,910
SHAPE02358,45.797062,11.09368,911
SHAPE02358,45.797085,11.093669,912
SHAPE02358,45.797085,11.093669,913
SHAPE02358,45.79725,11.093586,914
SHAPE02358,45.797348,11.093467,915
SHAPE02358,45.797413,11.093337,916
SHAPE02358,45.797466,11.093196,917
SHAPE02358,45.797493,11.093064,918
SHAPE02358,45.797474,11.092968,919
SHAPE02358,45.7974,11.092862,920
SHAPE02358,45.797318,11.092807,921
SHAPE02358,45.79723,11.092804,922
SHAPE02358,45.797012,11.092874,923
SHAPE02358,45.796814,11.092999,924
SHAPE02358,45.796722,11.093111,925
SHAPE02358,45.79666,11.093234,926
SHAPE02358,45.796543,11.093467,927
SHAPE02358,45.796463,11.093546,928
SHAPE02358,45.796318,11.093628,929
SHAPE02358,45.796227,11.0937,930
SHAPE02358,45.79608,11.093815,931
SHAPE02358,45.795868,11.093884,932
SHAPE02358,45.795616,11.093898,933
SHAPE02358,45.795315,11.093925,934
SHAPE02358,45.794403,11.094242,935
SHAPE02358,45.794247,11.094329,936
SHAPE02358,45.793877,11.094585,937
SHAPE02358,45.793613,11.094805,938
SHAPE02358,45.793194,11.095283,939
SHAPE02358,45.792973,11.095452,940
SHAPE02358,45.7927,11.095575,941
SHAPE02358,45.79235,11.095736,942
SHAPE02358,45.791813,11.095855,943
SHAPE02358,45.791565,11.095951,944
SHAPE02358,45.79133,11.096078,945
SHAPE02358,45.791214,11.096156,946
SHAPE02358,45.79083,11.096529,947
SHAPE02358,45.790726,11.096572,948
SHAPE02358,45.790627,11.096541,949
SHAPE02358,45.79051,11.09646,950
SHAPE02358,45.790306,11.096322,951
SHAPE02358,45.790306,11.096322,952
SHAPE02358,45.790283,11.096308,953
SHAPE02358,45.790184,11.096237,954
SHAPE02358,45.790047,11.096125,955
SHAPE02358,45.789963,11.096094,956
SHAPE02358,45.78987,11.096124,957
SHAPE02358,45.789803,11.096154,958
SHAPE02358,45.789715,11.096268,959
SHAPE02358,45.7896,11.096566,960
SHAPE02358,45.789528,11.096647,961
SHAPE02358,45.78943,11.096665,962
SHAPE02358,45.789375,11.096608,963
SHAPE02358,45.789146,11.097175,964
SHAPE02358,45.788967,11.097651,965
SHAPE02358,45.78879,11.098196,966
SHAPE02358,45.788685,11.098568,967
SHAPE02358,45.78854,11.098912,968
SHAPE02358,45.788486,11.099039,969
SHAPE02358,45.78841,11.099198,970
SHAPE02358,45.78833,11.099322,971
SHAPE02358,45.78791,11.099956,972
SHAPE02358,45.787567,11.10054,973
SHAPE02358,45.787327,11.101063,974
SHAPE02358,45.787224,11.101275,975
SHAPE02358,45.787155,11.101394,976
SHAPE02358,45.787155,11.101394,977
SHAPE02358,45.787098,11.101497,978
SHAPE02358,45.786972,11.101643,979
SHAPE02358,45.78692,11.101677,980
SHAPE02358,45.786865,11.101709,981
SHAPE02358,45.78679,11.101752,982
SHAPE02358,45.786625,11.10181,983
SHAPE02358,45.78644,11.101852,984
SHAPE02358,45.786236,11.101925,985
SHAPE02358,45.78608,11.10203,986
SHAPE02358,45.786034,11.102088,987
SHAPE02358,45.785973,11.102165,988
SHAPE02358,45.785797,11.102418,989
SHAPE02358,45.785618,11.102704,990
SHAPE02358,45.785446,11.10286,991
SHAPE02358,45.785282,11.102946,992
SHAPE02358,45.78516,11.102998,993
SHAPE02358,45.78465,11.1032,994
SHAPE02358,45.784145,11.103345,995
SHAPE02358,45.783657,11.103377,996
SHAPE02358,45.783173,11.103419,997
SHAPE02358,45.7828,11.103439,998
SHAPE02358,45.782494,11.103529,999
SHAPE02358,45.782257,11.103625,1000
SHAPE02358,45.78198,11.10379,1001
SHAPE02358,45.781742,11.103946,1002
SHAPE02358,45.7815,11.104105,1003
SHAPE02358,45.781044,11.104381,1004
SHAPE02358,45.781067,11.104563,1005
SHAPE02358,45.781063,11.104746,1006
SHAPE02358,45.78104,11.104842,1007
SHAPE02358,45.780994,11.104921,1008
SHAPE02358,45.78087,11.104979,1009
SHAPE02358,45.78076,11.105016,1010
SHAPE02358,45.780506,11.105103,1011
SHAPE02358,45.780163,11.105273,1012
SHAPE02358,45.77989,11.105381,1013
SHAPE02358,45.779728,11.10537,1014
SHAPE02358,45.779568,11.105323,1015
SHAPE02358,45.779568,11.105323,1016
SHAPE02358,45.779545,11.105315,1017
SHAPE02358,45.779408,11.105289,1018
SHAPE02358,45.77916,11.105331,1019
SHAPE02358,45.778954,11.105293,1020
SHAPE02358,45.778816,11.105173,1021
SHAPE02358,45.778698,11.105087,1022
SHAPE02358,45.778576,11.105042,1023
SHAPE02358,45.77845,11.105042,1024
SHAPE02358,45.77827,11.105087,1025
SHAPE02358,45.778152,11.105167,1026
SHAPE02358,45.777912,11.105546,1027
SHAPE02358,45.77786,11.105619,1028
SHAPE02358,45.777817,11.10567,1029
SHAPE02358,45.77773,11.105787,1030
SHAPE02358,45.77741,11.10608,1031
SHAPE02358,45.777096,11.106412,1032
SHAPE02358,45.776974,11.106629,1033
SHAPE02358,45.776897,11.106841,1034
SHAPE02358,45.776836,11.107203,1035
SHAPE02358,45.776783,11.107355,1036
SHAPE02358,45.77671,11.107475,1037
SHAPE02358,45.776627,11.107548,1038
SHAPE02358,45.776627,11.107548,1039
SHAPE02358,45.77653,11.10763,1040
SHAPE02358,45.776485,11.107662,1041
SHAPE02358,45.776306,11.107742,1042
SHAPE02358,45.776073,11.107718,1043
SHAPE02358,45.775913,11.107677,1044
SHAPE02358,45.77557,11.107662,1045
SHAPE02358,45.775448,11.107616,1046
SHAPE02358,45.77537,11.107572,1047
SHAPE02358,45.7753,11.107448,1048
SHAPE02358,45.775276,11.107224,1049
SHAPE02358,45.774937,11.107293,1050
SHAPE02358,45.774723,11.107391,1051
SHAPE02358,45.77456,11.107527,1052
SHAPE02358,45.77439,11.107724,1053
SHAPE02358,45.774323,11.107879,1054
SHAPE02358,45.77409,11.108297,1055
SHAPE02358,45.773876,11.108766,1056
SHAPE02358,45.773663,11.10916,1057
SHAPE02358,45.77348,11.109382,1058
SHAPE02358,45.773296,11.109561,1059
SHAPE02358,45.773037,11.109673,1060
SHAPE02358,45.772675,11.109781,1061
SHAPE02358,45.772293,11.109855,1062
SHAPE02358,45.77208,11.109935,1063
SHAPE02358,45.77191,11.110089,1064
SHAPE02358,45.7718,11.11025,1065
SHAPE02358,45.771725,11.110425,1066
SHAPE02358,45.771664,11.1106,1067
SHAPE02358,45.771606,11.110823,1068
SHAPE02358,45.771435,11.111629,1069
SHAPE02358,45.771347,11.111842,1070
SHAPE02358,45.771244,11.111975,1071
SHAPE02358,45.77115,11.112049,1072
SHAPE02358,45.771046,11.112085,1073
SHAPE02358,45.770775,11.112092,1074
SHAPE02358,45.770657,11.112095,1075
SHAPE02358,45.77052,11.112107,1076
SHAPE02358,45.770382,11.112151,1077
SHAPE02358,45.770287,11.112222,1078
SHAPE02358,45.770187,11.112329,1079
SHAPE02358,45.770107,11.112443,1080
SHAPE02358,45.77004,11.112597,1081
SHAPE02358,45.770008,11.112773,1082
SHAPE02358,45.769974,11.112958,1083
SHAPE02358,45.76996,11.113143,1084
SHAPE02358,45.769928,11.113386,1085
SHAPE02358,45.769905,11.113639,1086
SHAPE02358,45.769882,11.113812,1087
SHAPE02358,45.76986,11.113975,1088
SHAPE02358,45.769825,11.114135,1089
SHAPE02358,45.76977,11.114283,1090
SHAPE02358,45.76977,11.114283,1091
SHAPE02358,45.76972,11.11443,1092
SHAPE02358,45.769547,11.114905,1093
SHAPE02358,45.769527,11.115028,1094
SHAPE02358,45.769527,11.115161,1095
SHAPE02358,45.769535,11.115389,1096
SHAPE02358,45.769573,11.115638,1097
SHAPE02358,45.76959,11.115814,1098
SHAPE02358,45.76956,11.11599,1099
SHAPE02358,45.76955,11.116021,1100
SHAPE02358,45.76955,11.116021,1101
SHAPE02358,45.769516,11.116106,1102
SHAPE02358,45.769466,11.116183,1103
SHAPE02358,45.769394,11.116261,1104
SHAPE02358,45.76931,11.116294,1105
SHAPE02358,45.7692,11.116301,1106
SHAPE02358,45.769108,11.11627,1107
SHAPE02358,45.769035,11.116223,1108
SHAPE02358,45.76898,11.11615,1109
SHAPE02358,45.768936,11.11607,1110
SHAPE02358,45.768887,11.115934,1111
SHAPE02358,45.768734,11.115296,1112
SHAPE02358,45.76872,11.115146,1113
SHAPE02358,45.768723,11.114973,1114
SHAPE02358,45.768753,11.114788,1115
SHAPE02358,45.7688,11.114643,1116
SHAPE02358,45.768867,11.114397,1117
SHAPE02358,45.7689,11.114236,1118
SHAPE02358,45.768917,11.114039,1119
SHAPE02358,45.768913,11.11366,1120
SHAPE02358,45.768894,11.113411,1121
SHAPE02358,45.768883,11.113146,1122
SHAPE02358,45.76885,11.112921,1123
SHAPE02358,45.768806,11.112745,1124
SHAPE02358,45.768715,11.112471,1125
SHAPE02358,45.768673,11.112298,1126
SHAPE02358,45.768654,11.112165,1127
SHAPE02358,45.768627,11.11208,1128
SHAPE02358,45.768578,11.112021,1129
SHAPE02358,45.768513,11.112018,1130
SHAPE02358,45.768467,11.112085,1131
SHAPE02358,45.76847,11.112182,1132
SHAPE02358,45.76852,11.112326,1133
SHAPE02358,45.768562,11.112433,1134
SHAPE02358,45.7686,11.112591,1135
SHAPE02358,45.768623,11.112788,1136
SHAPE02358,45.768623,11.112915,1137
SHAPE02358,45.768597,11.11305,1138
SHAPE02358,45.768486,11.113263,1139
SHAPE02358,45.768333,11.113503,1140
SHAPE02358,45.768078,11.11382,1141
SHAPE02358,45.767887,11.114055,1142
SHAPE02358,45.767715,11.114248,1143
SHAPE02358,45.76762,11.114323,1144
SHAPE02358,45.76753,11.114375,1145
SHAPE02358,45.767414,11.114412,1146
SHAPE02358,45.76733,11.114461,1147
SHAPE02358,45.767258,11.114535,1148
SHAPE02358,45.767193,11.114594,1149
SHAPE02358,45.76714,11.114613,1150
SHAPE02358,45.767086,11.114585,1151
SHAPE02358,45.767056,11.11452,1152
SHAPE02358,45.767056,11.114443,1153
SHAPE02358,45.76708,11.114385,1154
SHAPE02358,45.76712,11.114335,1155
SHAPE02358,45.767204,11.114292,1156
SHAPE02358,45.7673,11.11424,1157
SHAPE02358,45.76738,11.114212,1158
SHAPE02358,45.767433,11.114172,1159
SHAPE02358,45.767452,11.114092,1160
SHAPE02358,45.76745,11.114005,1161
SHAPE02358,45.767414,11.113944,1162
SHAPE02358,45.767365,11.113925,1163
SHAPE02358,45.7673,11.113947,1164
SHAPE02358,45.767227,11.113996,1165
SHAPE02358,45.766685,11.114377,1166
SHAPE02358,45.766685,11.114377,1167
SHAPE02358,45.766216,11.114709,1168
SHAPE02358,45.766163,11.114827,1169
SHAPE02358,45.766163,11.115004,1170
SHAPE02358,45.7662,11.115529,1171
SHAPE02358,45.76618,11.115737,1172
SHAPE02358,45.766163,11.115788,1173
SHAPE02358,45.766106,11.115949,1174
SHAPE02358,45.76599,11.116206,1175
SHAPE02358,45.765827,11.116384,1176
SHAPE02358,45.76514,11.116581,1177
SHAPE02358,45.76491,11.116566,1178
SHAPE02358,45.76491,11.116566,1179
SHAPE02358,45.76473,11.116554,1180
SHAPE02358,45.76412,11.116541,1181
SHAPE02358,45.763596,11.116758,1182
SHAPE02358,45.763203,11.116979,1183
SHAPE02358,45.76308,11.117004,1184
SHAPE02358,45.762444,11.116995,1185
SHAPE02358,45.76227,11.117047,1186
SHAPE02358,45.76215,11.117171,1187
SHAPE02358,45.762035,11.11735,1188
SHAPE02358,45.761974,11.117612,1189
SHAPE02358,45.761932,11.117939,1190
SHAPE02358,45.761875,11.118131,1191
SHAPE02358,45.761448,11.118798,1192
SHAPE02358,45.761272,11.119046,1193
SHAPE02358,45.76114,11.119184,1194
SHAPE02358,45.76099,11.119247,1195
SHAPE02358,45.760853,11.119272,1196
SHAPE02358,45.760708,11.119259,1197
SHAPE02358,45.759953,11.11889,1198
SHAPE02358,45.75981,11.118868,1199
SHAPE02358,45.75972,11.118875,1200
SHAPE02359,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02359,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02359,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02359,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02359,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02359,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02359,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02359,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02359,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02359,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02359,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02359,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02359,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02359,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02359,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02359,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02359,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02359,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02359,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02359,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02359,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02359,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02359,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02359,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02359,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02359,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02359,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02359,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02359,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02359,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02359,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02359,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02359,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02359,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02359,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02359,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02359,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02359,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02359,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02359,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02359,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02359,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02359,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02359,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02359,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02359,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02359,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02359,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02359,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02359,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02359,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02359,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02359,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02359,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02359,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02359,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02359,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02359,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02359,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02359,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02359,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02359,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02359,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02359,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02359,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02359,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02359,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02359,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02359,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02359,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02359,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02359,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02359,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02359,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02359,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02359,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02359,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02359,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02359,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02359,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02359,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02359,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02359,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02359,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02359,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02359,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02359,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02359,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02359,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02359,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02359,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02359,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02359,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02359,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02359,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02359,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02359,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02359,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02359,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02359,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02359,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02359,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02359,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02359,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02359,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02359,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02359,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02359,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02359,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02359,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02359,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02359,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02359,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02359,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02359,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02359,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02359,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02359,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02359,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02359,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02359,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02359,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02359,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02359,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02359,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02359,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02359,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02359,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02359,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02359,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02359,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02359,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02359,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02359,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02359,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02359,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02359,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02359,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02359,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02359,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02359,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02359,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02359,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02359,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02359,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02359,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02359,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02359,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02359,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02359,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02359,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02359,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02359,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02359,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02359,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02359,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02359,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02359,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02359,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02359,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02359,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02359,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02359,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02359,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02359,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02359,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02359,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02359,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02359,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02359,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02359,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02359,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02359,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02359,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02359,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02359,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02359,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02359,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02359,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02359,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02359,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02359,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02359,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02359,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02359,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02359,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02359,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02359,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02359,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02359,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02359,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02359,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02359,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02359,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02359,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02359,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02359,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02359,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02359,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02359,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02359,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02359,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02359,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02359,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02359,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02359,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02359,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02359,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02359,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02359,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02359,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02359,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02359,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02359,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02359,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02359,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02359,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02359,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02359,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02359,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02359,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02359,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02359,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02359,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02359,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02359,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02359,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02359,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02359,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02359,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02359,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02359,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02359,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02359,46.073826,11.15034,234
SHAPE02359,46.073856,11.150304,235
SHAPE02359,46.07396,11.150218,236
SHAPE02359,46.074306,11.149939,237
SHAPE02359,46.074524,11.149862,238
SHAPE02359,46.074673,11.149872,239
SHAPE02359,46.074795,11.14994,240
SHAPE02359,46.0749,11.150044,241
SHAPE02359,46.075207,11.150528,242
SHAPE02359,46.07526,11.150704,243
SHAPE02359,46.075283,11.150808,244
SHAPE02359,46.07528,11.15086,245
SHAPE02359,46.07529,11.150906,246
SHAPE02359,46.075317,11.150964,247
SHAPE02359,46.07546,11.151129,248
SHAPE02359,46.07552,11.151204,249
SHAPE02359,46.07569,11.151286,250
SHAPE02359,46.07615,11.151738,251
SHAPE02359,46.076466,11.152079,252
SHAPE02359,46.076637,11.152375,253
SHAPE02359,46.07679,11.152713,254
SHAPE02359,46.07696,11.153101,255
SHAPE02359,46.07729,11.153848,256
SHAPE02359,46.077534,11.154458,257
SHAPE02359,46.07774,11.155009,258
SHAPE02359,46.077835,11.155287,259
SHAPE02359,46.07788,11.155478,260
SHAPE02359,46.077915,11.155724,261
SHAPE02359,46.077934,11.155981,262
SHAPE02359,46.077934,11.156207,263
SHAPE02359,46.077915,11.156848,264
SHAPE02359,46.07792,11.157286,265
SHAPE02359,46.077934,11.157722,266
SHAPE02359,46.07797,11.158028,267
SHAPE02359,46.07802,11.158327,268
SHAPE02359,46.078087,11.15861,269
SHAPE02359,46.07815,11.15883,270
SHAPE02359,46.078327,11.159304,271
SHAPE02359,46.078556,11.159743,272
SHAPE02359,46.078686,11.159956,273
SHAPE02359,46.078827,11.160147,274
SHAPE02359,46.08003,11.161476,275
SHAPE02359,46.080185,11.161685,276
SHAPE02359,46.08043,11.162045,277
SHAPE02359,46.08054,11.162247,278
SHAPE02359,46.08065,11.162492,279
SHAPE02359,46.081158,11.164651,280
SHAPE02359,46.081493,11.167102,281
SHAPE02359,46.081654,11.170314,282
SHAPE02359,46.08193,11.172668,283
SHAPE02359,46.082718,11.176167,284
SHAPE02359,46.082882,11.17698,285
SHAPE02359,46.08298,11.177739,286
SHAPE02359,46.082985,11.178185,287
SHAPE02359,46.082844,11.180321,288
SHAPE02359,46.082844,11.180667,289
SHAPE02359,46.082874,11.181027,290
SHAPE02359,46.08303,11.181962,291
SHAPE02359,46.08307,11.182705,292
SHAPE02359,46.083035,11.183421,293
SHAPE02359,46.082928,11.184001,294
SHAPE02359,46.082645,11.184862,295
SHAPE02359,46.08241,11.185488,296
SHAPE02359,46.082264,11.186049,297
SHAPE02359,46.08222,11.186516,298
SHAPE02359,46.082237,11.187102,299
SHAPE02359,46.08233,11.188024,300
SHAPE02359,46.08237,11.188486,301
SHAPE02359,46.082413,11.18895,302
SHAPE02359,46.08242,11.1893,303
SHAPE02359,46.082417,11.189575,304
SHAPE02359,46.0824,11.189896,305
SHAPE02359,46.082375,11.190148,306
SHAPE02359,46.08224,11.191349,307
SHAPE02359,46.082207,11.191666,308
SHAPE02359,46.082115,11.192841,309
SHAPE02359,46.08191,11.195215,310
SHAPE02359,46.081882,11.195548,311
SHAPE02359,46.081875,11.1957,312
SHAPE02359,46.081833,11.196198,313
SHAPE02359,46.08173,11.196962,314
SHAPE02359,46.08165,11.1973,315
SHAPE02359,46.081547,11.197589,316
SHAPE02359,46.081383,11.19803,317
SHAPE02359,46.08129,11.198236,318
SHAPE02359,46.08118,11.198484,319
SHAPE02359,46.081104,11.198656,320
SHAPE02359,46.080654,11.199717,321
SHAPE02359,46.08044,11.200192,322
SHAPE02359,46.0802,11.200759,323
SHAPE02359,46.07996,11.201247,324
SHAPE02359,46.079712,11.201635,325
SHAPE02359,46.07795,11.204031,326
SHAPE02359,46.07787,11.204143,327
SHAPE02359,46.07784,11.204184,328
SHAPE02359,46.077496,11.204649,329
SHAPE02359,46.077103,11.205191,330
SHAPE02359,46.07693,11.20549,331
SHAPE02359,46.076683,11.20598,332
SHAPE02359,46.07641,11.206622,333
SHAPE02359,46.07637,11.206725,334
SHAPE02359,46.076054,11.207655,335
SHAPE02359,46.075813,11.20836,336
SHAPE02359,46.075253,11.209942,337
SHAPE02359,46.074585,11.211219,338
SHAPE02359,46.07391,11.212505,339
SHAPE02359,46.073547,11.213184,340
SHAPE02359,46.072613,11.21494,341
SHAPE02359,46.072212,11.215531,342
SHAPE02359,46.070423,11.217907,343
SHAPE02359,46.06789,11.221234,344
SHAPE02359,46.067413,11.22186,345
SHAPE02359,46.066833,11.222623,346
SHAPE02359,46.065506,11.224407,347
SHAPE02359,46.064888,11.225231,348
SHAPE02359,46.064377,11.225854,349
SHAPE02359,46.06387,11.226399,350
SHAPE02359,46.063488,11.226766,351
SHAPE02359,46.063194,11.227016,352
SHAPE02359,46.06274,11.227357,353
SHAPE02359,46.061337,11.228387,354
SHAPE02359,46.06045,11.229035,355
SHAPE02359,46.060356,11.229103,356
SHAPE02359,46.05975,11.229538,357
SHAPE02359,46.059208,11.229941,358
SHAPE02359,46.058865,11.230199,359
SHAPE02359,46.0581,11.230756,360
SHAPE02359,46.05739,11.231274,361
SHAPE02359,46.05635,11.232027,362
SHAPE02359,46.056046,11.232228,363
SHAPE02359,46.055653,11.232439,364
SHAPE02359,46.053963,11.233228,365
SHAPE02359,46.051872,11.234161,366
SHAPE02359,46.05113,11.234468,367
SHAPE02359,46.05039,11.234707,368
SHAPE02359,46.04997,11.234819,369
SHAPE02359,46.049576,11.234935,370
SHAPE02359,46.049156,11.235044,371
SHAPE02359,46.048958,11.235083,372
SHAPE02359,46.048683,11.235123,373
SHAPE02359,46.04841,11.235145,374
SHAPE02359,46.048164,11.235201,375
SHAPE02359,46.047993,11.235217,376
SHAPE02359,46.04795,11.23522,377
SHAPE02359,46.047848,11.235227,378
SHAPE02359,46.04776,11.235236,379
SHAPE02359,46.047665,11.235247,380
SHAPE02359,46.04752,11.235256,381
SHAPE02359,46.04745,11.23526,382
SHAPE02359,46.047287,11.235273,383
SHAPE02359,46.047134,11.235288,384
SHAPE02359,46.04658,11.235335,385
SHAPE02359,46.0459,11.235383,386
SHAPE02359,46.045746,11.235395,387
SHAPE02359,46.045544,11.235406,388
SHAPE02359,46.045017,11.235448,389
SHAPE02359,46.043903,11.235515,390
SHAPE02359,46.043453,11.235545,391
SHAPE02359,46.043243,11.23556,392
SHAPE02359,46.042603,11.235633,393
SHAPE02359,46.042362,11.235686,394
SHAPE02359,46.042152,11.235778,395
SHAPE02359,46.04208,11.235806,396
SHAPE02359,46.041813,11.235961,397
SHAPE02359,46.041615,11.236106,398
SHAPE02359,46.04127,11.236417,399
SHAPE02359,46.040947,11.23685,400
SHAPE02359,46.040665,11.237326,401
SHAPE02359,46.04043,11.237926,402
SHAPE02359,46.04014,11.239047,403
SHAPE02359,46.039825,11.240359,404
SHAPE02359,46.039795,11.240484,405
SHAPE02359,46.03956,11.241426,406
SHAPE02359,46.039482,11.241731,407
SHAPE02359,46.039413,11.241943,408
SHAPE02359,46.03938,11.24205,409
SHAPE02359,46.03924,11.242469,410
SHAPE02359,46.03922,11.24254,411
SHAPE02359,46.039047,11.242826,412
SHAPE02359,46.038902,11.243011,413
SHAPE02359,46.038754,11.243173,414
SHAPE02359,46.03853,11.243313,415
SHAPE02359,46.0383,11.243405,416
SHAPE02359,46.03812,11.243439,417
SHAPE02359,46.03765,11.243524,418
SHAPE02359,46.037308,11.243649,419
SHAPE02359,46.036785,11.243993,420
SHAPE02359,46.036686,11.24406,421
SHAPE02359,46.036392,11.244251,422
SHAPE02359,46.03626,11.244319,423
SHAPE02359,46.036053,11.244361,424
SHAPE02359,46.035896,11.244357,425
SHAPE02359,46.035732,11.244315,426
SHAPE02359,46.03526,11.244122,427
SHAPE02359,46.034912,11.244105,428
SHAPE02359,46.03461,11.244181,429
SHAPE02359,46.03433,11.244292,430
SHAPE02359,46.034058,11.244466,431
SHAPE02359,46.03373,11.24473,432
SHAPE02359,46.033302,11.24504,433
SHAPE02359,46.03309,11.245145,434
SHAPE02359,46.032852,11.245213,435
SHAPE02359,46.03234,11.245232,436
SHAPE02359,46.032,11.24522,437
SHAPE02359,46.031464,11.245173,438
SHAPE02359,46.031124,11.245214,439
SHAPE02359,46.0308,11.245317,440
SHAPE02359,46.030285,11.24562,441
SHAPE02359,46.029827,11.245889,442
SHAPE02359,46.02956,11.246024,443
SHAPE02359,46.0293,11.246075,444
SHAPE02359,46.029007,11.246066,445
SHAPE02359,46.028652,11.246029,446
SHAPE02359,46.028423,11.246005,447
SHAPE02359,46.027874,11.245948,448
SHAPE02359,46.02763,11.245914,449
SHAPE02359,46.026337,11.245733,450
SHAPE02359,46.025757,11.245667,451
SHAPE02359,46.025265,11.245652,452
SHAPE02359,46.025074,11.245672,453
SHAPE02359,46.02489,11.245743,454
SHAPE02359,46.024647,11.245889,455
SHAPE02359,46.02445,11.246075,456
SHAPE02359,46.024303,11.246315,457
SHAPE02359,46.024143,11.246576,458
SHAPE02359,46.02396,11.246872,459
SHAPE02359,46.02364,11.247329,460
SHAPE02359,46.023148,11.247931,461
SHAPE02359,46.02248,11.24873,462
SHAPE02359,46.021484,11.249922,463
SHAPE02359,46.02105,11.250496,464
SHAPE02359,46.020527,11.25133,465
SHAPE02359,46.020283,11.251818,466
SHAPE02359,46.020065,11.252258,467
SHAPE02359,46.01976,11.252913,468
SHAPE02359,46.0194,11.253658,469
SHAPE02359,46.01905,11.254352,470
SHAPE02359,46.018406,11.255703,471
SHAPE02359,46.018253,11.256042,472
SHAPE02359,46.018036,11.256443,473
SHAPE02359,46.01786,11.256692,474
SHAPE02359,46.01762,11.256945,475
SHAPE02359,46.01712,11.257248,476
SHAPE02359,46.016853,11.257421,477
SHAPE02359,46.016514,11.257692,478
SHAPE02359,46.01623,11.257951,479
SHAPE02359,46.015972,11.258247,480
SHAPE02359,46.015335,11.258924,481
SHAPE02359,46.014687,11.259645,482
SHAPE02359,46.014065,11.26032,483
SHAPE02359,46.013805,11.260601,484
SHAPE02359,46.01354,11.260893,485
SHAPE02359,46.013214,11.26124,486
SHAPE02359,46.01294,11.261533,487
SHAPE02359,46.012432,11.262093,488
SHAPE02359,46.012173,11.26237,489
SHAPE02359,46.011856,11.262619,490
SHAPE02359,46.01159,11.262791,491
SHAPE02359,46.011276,11.262947,492
SHAPE02359,46.010612,11.263207,493
SHAPE02359,46.01026,11.263334,494
SHAPE02359,46.009914,11.263522,495
SHAPE02359,46.009483,11.263915,496
SHAPE02359,46.009033,11.264478,497
SHAPE02359,46.008617,11.265101,498
SHAPE02359,46.00815,11.265739,499
SHAPE02359,46.007626,11.266459,500
SHAPE02359,46.007256,11.267176,501
SHAPE02359,46.007187,11.26737,502
SHAPE02359,46.00717,11.267417,503
SHAPE02359,46.00667,11.268817,504
SHAPE02359,46.005962,11.270807,505
SHAPE02359,46.00574,11.271534,506
SHAPE02359,46.005493,11.272321,507
SHAPE02359,46.005245,11.273133,508
SHAPE02359,46.00516,11.273396,509
SHAPE02359,46.00497,11.274007,510
SHAPE02359,46.00467,11.275006,511
SHAPE02359,46.004097,11.276896,512
SHAPE02359,46.003937,11.277454,513
SHAPE02359,46.00386,11.277741,514
SHAPE02359,46.00379,11.27803,515
SHAPE02359,46.003094,11.281371,516
SHAPE02359,46.00288,11.282391,517
SHAPE02359,46.002796,11.282839,518
SHAPE02359,46.002754,11.283046,519
SHAPE02359,46.002754,11.283057,520
SHAPE02359,46.00264,11.283673,521
SHAPE02359,46.002594,11.283905,522
SHAPE02359,46.002438,11.28519,523
SHAPE02359,46.002407,11.285339,524
SHAPE02359,46.00236,11.28545,525
SHAPE02359,46.002323,11.28551,526
SHAPE02359,46.00225,11.285568,527
SHAPE02359,46.002293,11.285604,528
SHAPE02359,46.00232,11.285644,529
SHAPE02359,46.00236,11.285745,530
SHAPE02359,46.002377,11.285799,531
SHAPE02359,46.002396,11.285894,532
SHAPE02359,46.002407,11.285957,533
SHAPE02359,46.002422,11.286089,534
SHAPE02359,46.002426,11.286155,535
SHAPE02359,46.002445,11.286517,536
SHAPE02359,46.00245,11.286548,537
SHAPE02359,46.002537,11.288027,538
SHAPE02359,46.002663,11.290043,539
SHAPE02359,46.002693,11.290536,540
SHAPE02359,46.00272,11.291114,541
SHAPE02359,46.00285,11.293375,542
SHAPE02359,46.00288,11.293874,543
SHAPE02359,46.0029,11.294074,544
SHAPE02359,46.003006,11.295005,545
SHAPE02359,46.00315,11.295815,546
SHAPE02359,46.003323,11.296626,547
SHAPE02359,46.003426,11.297084,548
SHAPE02359,46.003548,11.297658,549
SHAPE02359,46.00355,11.297701,550
SHAPE02359,46.003777,11.298776,551
SHAPE02359,46.00382,11.299004,552
SHAPE02359,46.003872,11.299393,553
SHAPE02359,46.00389,11.299848,554
SHAPE02359,46.003895,11.299954,555
SHAPE02359,46.0039,11.300115,556
SHAPE02359,46.003902,11.300219,557
SHAPE02359,46.0039,11.300377,558
SHAPE02359,46.003857,11.300528,559
SHAPE02359,46.00382,11.300613,560
SHAPE02359,46.00375,11.300708,561
SHAPE02359,46.00363,11.300781,562
SHAPE02359,46.00347,11.3008,563
SHAPE02359,46.00358,11.300871,564
SHAPE02359,46.003674,11.30093,565
SHAPE02359,46.00377,11.301033,566
SHAPE02359,46.003853,11.301188,567
SHAPE02359,46.00393,11.301376,568
SHAPE02359,46.003967,11.301568,569
SHAPE02359,46.003975,11.302126,570
SHAPE02359,46.003994,11.30317,571
SHAPE02359,46.00399,11.303613,572
SHAPE02359,46.003937,11.305202,573
SHAPE02359,46.003902,11.306726,574
SHAPE02359,46.00385,11.308498,575
SHAPE02359,46.003845,11.30923,576
SHAPE02359,46.00386,11.309872,577
SHAPE02359,46.00391,11.310734,578
SHAPE02359,46.003983,11.31164,579
SHAPE02359,46.004097,11.312568,580
SHAPE02359,46.00426,11.313596,581
SHAPE02359,46.00446,11.314621,582
SHAPE02359,46.004738,11.315675,583
SHAPE02359,46.005093,11.316881,584
SHAPE02359,46.00544,11.317841,585
SHAPE02359,46.00584,11.318787,586
SHAPE02359,46.006252,11.319739,587
SHAPE02359,46.006496,11.320292,588
SHAPE02359,46.006714,11.320782,589
SHAPE02359,46.006775,11.320922,590
SHAPE02359,46.006912,11.321231,591
SHAPE02359,46.0071,11.321645,592
SHAPE02359,46.007343,11.3222,593
SHAPE02359,46.00782,11.323168,594
SHAPE02359,46.008125,11.323704,595
SHAPE02359,46.00847,11.324194,596
SHAPE02359,46.008816,11.324644,597
SHAPE02359,46.009254,11.325132,598
SHAPE02359,46.009388,11.325278,599
SHAPE02359,46.00968,11.325543,600
SHAPE02359,46.010525,11.32619,601
SHAPE02359,46.010815,11.326431,602
SHAPE02359,46.010952,11.326545,603
SHAPE02359,46.011387,11.326969,604
SHAPE02359,46.011925,11.327606,605
SHAPE02359,46.012085,11.327834,606
SHAPE02359,46.012302,11.328171,607
SHAPE02359,46.012657,11.328784,608
SHAPE02359,46.01292,11.329335,609
SHAPE02359,46.013035,11.32963,610
SHAPE02359,46.013943,11.331954,611
SHAPE02359,46.015324,11.335521,612
SHAPE02359,46.01557,11.336162,613
SHAPE02359,46.0162,11.337851,614
SHAPE02359,46.01633,11.33823,615
SHAPE02359,46.01659,11.339118,616
SHAPE02359,46.016815,11.340122,617
SHAPE02359,46.017,11.34134,618
SHAPE02359,46.017075,11.341868,619
SHAPE02359,46.017235,11.343074,620
SHAPE02359,46.01751,11.345249,621
SHAPE02359,46.017532,11.345738,622
SHAPE02359,46.01765,11.346632,623
SHAPE02359,46.017796,11.347801,624
SHAPE02359,46.017815,11.347938,625
SHAPE02359,46.01805,11.349901,626
SHAPE02359,46.018326,11.352111,627
SHAPE02359,46.01878,11.355261,628
SHAPE02359,46.018917,11.356516,629
SHAPE02359,46.01927,11.359815,630
SHAPE02359,46.019436,11.361291,631
SHAPE02359,46.01952,11.361896,632
SHAPE02359,46.019623,11.362495,633
SHAPE02359,46.019775,11.363176,634
SHAPE02359,46.019947,11.363843,635
SHAPE02359,46.020554,11.365937,636
SHAPE02359,46.021145,11.36799,637
SHAPE02359,46.02132,11.368487,638
SHAPE02359,46.021595,11.369089,639
SHAPE02359,46.021877,11.369612,640
SHAPE02359,46.022095,11.369956,641
SHAPE02359,46.022335,11.370263,642
SHAPE02359,46.02287,11.370804,643
SHAPE02359,46.023598,11.371442,644
SHAPE02359,46.024334,11.372054,645
SHAPE02359,46.02563,11.373158,646
SHAPE02359,46.02691,11.374255,647
SHAPE02359,46.02748,11.374888,648
SHAPE02359,46.02789,11.375538,649
SHAPE02359,46.027966,11.375669,650
SHAPE02359,46.028267,11.376274,651
SHAPE02359,46.028576,11.377145,652
SHAPE02359,46.028698,11.377714,653
SHAPE02359,46.02879,11.378175,654
SHAPE02359,46.028812,11.378345,655
SHAPE02359,46.028866,11.378784,656
SHAPE02359,46.028954,11.379917,657
SHAPE02359,46.02908,11.381614,658
SHAPE02359,46.02919,11.382948,659
SHAPE02359,46.02927,11.384275,660
SHAPE02359,46.02928,11.384714,661
SHAPE02359,46.02926,11.385158,662
SHAPE02359,46.0292,11.385844,663
SHAPE02359,46.029125,11.386532,664
SHAPE02359,46.029095,11.386879,665
SHAPE02359,46.0291,11.387202,666
SHAPE02359,46.029156,11.38789,667
SHAPE02359,46.029278,11.388451,668
SHAPE02359,46.029438,11.388988,669
SHAPE02359,46.029694,11.389577,670
SHAPE02359,46.03005,11.39008,671
SHAPE02359,46.031677,11.391768,672
SHAPE02359,46.032642,11.392866,673
SHAPE02359,46.033203,11.393556,674
SHAPE02359,46.033947,11.394551,675
SHAPE02359,46.034016,11.394651,676
SHAPE02359,46.034138,11.394816,677
SHAPE02359,46.034588,11.395403,678
SHAPE02359,46.035282,11.396395,679
SHAPE02359,46.035492,11.396709,680
SHAPE02359,46.03712,11.399305,681
SHAPE02359,46.037575,11.400042,682
SHAPE02359,46.038166,11.400992,683
SHAPE02359,46.038548,11.401765,684
SHAPE02359,46.03874,11.402225,685
SHAPE02359,46.03889,11.402678,686
SHAPE02359,46.03902,11.403139,687
SHAPE02359,46.039036,11.403187,688
SHAPE02359,46.039143,11.403662,689
SHAPE02359,46.03923,11.404145,690
SHAPE02359,46.039318,11.404796,691
SHAPE02359,46.039375,11.405445,692
SHAPE02359,46.039566,11.408369,693
SHAPE02359,46.03973,11.410807,694
SHAPE02359,46.039845,11.411703,695
SHAPE02359,46.04002,11.412522,696
SHAPE02359,46.040237,11.413376,697
SHAPE02359,46.041256,11.416415,698
SHAPE02359,46.041477,11.417049,699
SHAPE02359,46.04165,11.417448,700
SHAPE02359,46.04214,11.418422,701
SHAPE02359,46.043243,11.420474,702
SHAPE02359,46.04405,11.422023,703
SHAPE02359,46.045094,11.42402,704
SHAPE02359,46.04537,11.424541,705
SHAPE02359,46.045578,11.424945,706
SHAPE02359,46.045773,11.425358,707
SHAPE02359,46.04595,11.425783,708
SHAPE02359,46.04622,11.426671,709
SHAPE02359,46.046314,11.427071,710
SHAPE02359,46.046406,11.427514,711
SHAPE02359,46.046535,11.428366,712
SHAPE02359,46.04656,11.42907,713
SHAPE02359,46.04657,11.429832,714
SHAPE02359,46.046482,11.430685,715
SHAPE02359,46.04634,11.431823,716
SHAPE02359,46.04612,11.433599,717
SHAPE02359,46.046017,11.434483,718
SHAPE02359,46.045933,11.435384,719
SHAPE02359,46.04592,11.435561,720
SHAPE02359,46.045876,11.435742,721
SHAPE02359,46.04585,11.436075,722
SHAPE02359,46.04578,11.436447,723
SHAPE02359,46.04572,11.436647,724
SHAPE02359,46.04563,11.436766,725
SHAPE02359,46.04551,11.436875,726
SHAPE02359,46.04544,11.436934,727
SHAPE02359,46.04538,11.437042,728
SHAPE02359,46.045353,11.437159,729
SHAPE02359,46.045353,11.437302,730
SHAPE02359,46.045387,11.43742,731
SHAPE02359,46.045444,11.437513,732
SHAPE02359,46.045513,11.437573,733
SHAPE02359,46.045616,11.437612,734
SHAPE02359,46.045864,11.437593,735
SHAPE02359,46.046112,11.437592,736
SHAPE02359,46.046448,11.437608,737
SHAPE02359,46.04674,11.437737,738
SHAPE02359,46.046844,11.437845,739
SHAPE02359,46.047127,11.438116,740
SHAPE02359,46.047348,11.438314,741
SHAPE02359,46.047405,11.438385,742
SHAPE02359,46.04754,11.438525,743
SHAPE02359,46.047665,11.438689,744
SHAPE02359,46.047985,11.439229,745
SHAPE02359,46.04823,11.439775,746
SHAPE02359,46.04873,11.441017,747
SHAPE02359,46.048904,11.441561,748
SHAPE02359,46.049004,11.441935,749
SHAPE02359,46.04902,11.442019,750
SHAPE02359,46.04917,11.442769,751
SHAPE02359,46.049183,11.442827,752
SHAPE02359,46.049202,11.442926,753
SHAPE02359,46.04934,11.443621,754
SHAPE02359,46.049683,11.445261,755
SHAPE02359,46.049774,11.445716,756
SHAPE02359,46.05,11.446973,757
SHAPE02359,46.050045,11.447287,758
SHAPE02359,46.050434,11.449939,759
SHAPE02359,46.050484,11.450452,760
SHAPE02359,46.05053,11.450728,761
SHAPE02359,46.050575,11.450907,762
SHAPE02359,46.05061,11.451014,763
SHAPE02359,46.050648,11.451116,764
SHAPE02359,46.050697,11.451209,765
SHAPE02359,46.050762,11.451285,766
SHAPE02359,46.050865,11.451364,767
SHAPE02359,46.050907,11.451374,768
SHAPE02359,46.05098,11.451394,769
SHAPE02359,46.051567,11.45144,770
SHAPE02359,46.05187,11.451461,771
SHAPE02359,46.052273,11.451351,772
SHAPE02359,46.052296,11.451354,773
SHAPE02359,46.052357,11.451361,774
SHAPE02359,46.052402,11.45138,775
SHAPE02359,46.052456,11.451429,776
SHAPE02359,46.052483,11.451495,777
SHAPE02359,46.052494,11.451545,778
SHAPE02359,46.052525,11.451653,779
SHAPE02359,46.052517,11.45169,780
SHAPE02359,46.052452,11.451918,781
SHAPE02359,46.052406,11.452063,782
SHAPE02359,46.05231,11.452334,783
SHAPE02359,46.05228,11.452414,784
SHAPE02359,46.052254,11.452478,785
SHAPE02359,46.052242,11.452507,786
SHAPE02359,46.052032,11.453039,787
SHAPE02359,46.05187,11.453442,788
SHAPE02359,46.051853,11.453478,789
SHAPE02359,46.051785,11.453648,790
SHAPE02359,46.051662,11.453963,791
SHAPE02359,46.051582,11.454165,792
SHAPE02359,46.051544,11.454264,793
SHAPE02359,46.051445,11.454529,794
SHAPE02359,46.051422,11.454598,795
SHAPE02359,46.051403,11.454661,796
SHAPE02359,46.051365,11.45482,797
SHAPE02359,46.05134,11.454964,798
SHAPE02359,46.051315,11.455283,799
SHAPE02359,46.051327,11.455635,800
SHAPE02359,46.051384,11.456004,801
SHAPE02359,46.05146,11.456435,802
SHAPE02359,46.05149,11.4566,803
SHAPE02359,46.05161,11.457171,804
SHAPE02359,46.051693,11.457589,805
SHAPE02359,46.051704,11.457648,806
SHAPE02359,46.051716,11.457706,807
SHAPE02359,46.051865,11.458435,808
SHAPE02359,46.05188,11.458528,809
SHAPE02359,46.05202,11.459314,810
SHAPE02359,46.05208,11.459632,811
SHAPE02359,46.05223,11.460509,812
SHAPE02359,46.052254,11.46062,813
SHAPE02359,46.052277,11.460747,814
SHAPE02359,46.052353,11.46116,815
SHAPE02359,46.052357,11.461173,816
SHAPE02359,46.05246,11.461607,817
SHAPE02359,46.0525,11.461751,818
SHAPE02359,46.05253,11.461846,819
SHAPE02359,46.05286,11.462808,820
SHAPE02359,46.052917,11.463041,821
SHAPE02359,46.052906,11.463078,822
SHAPE02359,46.052906,11.46312,823
SHAPE02359,46.052914,11.463159,824
SHAPE02360,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE02360,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE02360,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE02360,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE02360,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE02360,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE02360,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE02360,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE02360,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE02360,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE02360,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE02360,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE02360,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE02360,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE02360,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE02360,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE02360,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE02360,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE02360,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE02360,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE02360,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE02360,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE02360,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE02360,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE02360,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE02360,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE02360,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE02360,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE02360,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE02360,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE02360,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE02360,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE02360,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE02360,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE02360,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE02360,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE02360,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE02360,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE02360,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE02360,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE02360,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE02360,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE02360,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE02360,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE02360,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE02360,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE02360,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE02360,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE02360,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE02360,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE02360,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE02360,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE02360,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE02360,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE02360,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE02360,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE02360,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE02360,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE02360,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE02360,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE02360,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE02360,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE02360,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE02360,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE02360,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE02360,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE02360,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE02360,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE02360,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE02360,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE02360,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE02360,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE02360,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE02360,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE02360,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE02360,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE02360,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE02360,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE02360,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE02360,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE02360,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE02360,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE02360,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE02360,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE02360,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE02360,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE02360,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE02360,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE02360,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE02360,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE02360,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE02360,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE02360,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE02360,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE02360,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE02360,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE02360,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE02360,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE02360,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE02360,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE02360,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE02360,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE02360,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE02360,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE02360,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE02360,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE02360,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE02360,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE02360,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE02360,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE02360,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE02360,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE02360,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE02360,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE02360,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE02360,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE02360,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE02360,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE02360,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE02360,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE02360,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE02360,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE02360,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE02360,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE02360,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE02360,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE02360,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE02360,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE02360,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE02360,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE02360,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE02360,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE02360,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE02360,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE02360,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE02360,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE02360,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE02360,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE02360,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE02360,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE02360,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE02360,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE02360,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE02360,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE02360,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE02360,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE02360,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE02360,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE02360,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE02360,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE02360,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE02360,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE02360,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE02360,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE02360,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE02360,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE02360,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE02360,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE02360,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE02360,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE02360,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE02360,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE02360,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE02360,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE02360,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE02360,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE02360,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE02360,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE02360,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE02360,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE02360,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE02360,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE02360,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE02360,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE02360,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE02360,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE02360,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE02360,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE02360,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE02360,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE02360,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE02360,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE02360,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE02360,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE02360,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE02360,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE02360,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE02360,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE02360,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE02360,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE02360,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE02360,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE02360,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE02360,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE02360,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE02360,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE02360,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE02360,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE02360,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE02360,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE02360,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE02360,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE02360,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE02360,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE02360,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE02360,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE02360,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE02360,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE02360,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE02360,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE02360,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE02360,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE02360,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE02360,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE02360,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE02360,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE02360,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE02360,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE02360,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE02360,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE02360,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE02360,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE02360,46.193256,11.260219,223
SHAPE02360,46.193256,11.260219,224
SHAPE02360,46.19325,11.2601,225
SHAPE02360,46.193073,11.260289,226
SHAPE02360,46.19297,11.260358,227
SHAPE02360,46.19285,11.260387,228
SHAPE02360,46.192745,11.260375,229
SHAPE02360,46.19266,11.260342,230
SHAPE02360,46.192284,11.260079,231
SHAPE02360,46.191956,11.259797,232
SHAPE02360,46.191853,11.259613,233
SHAPE02360,46.19178,11.259489,234
SHAPE02360,46.19175,11.259425,235
SHAPE02360,46.1916,11.259121,236
SHAPE02360,46.19151,11.25894,237
SHAPE02360,46.19151,11.25894,238
SHAPE02360,46.191498,11.25892,239
SHAPE02360,46.19138,11.258759,240
SHAPE02360,46.19129,11.258687,241
SHAPE02360,46.19117,11.258636,242
SHAPE02360,46.190178,11.258458,243
SHAPE02360,46.189682,11.258358,244
SHAPE02360,46.18958,11.258342,245
SHAPE02360,46.18939,11.258324,246
SHAPE02360,46.189102,11.258297,247
SHAPE02360,46.188866,11.258435,248
SHAPE02360,46.188576,11.258755,249
SHAPE02360,46.188435,11.258842,250
SHAPE02360,46.188232,11.258928,251
SHAPE02360,46.18806,11.258944,252
SHAPE02360,46.18794,11.25889,253
SHAPE02360,46.187912,11.258866,254
SHAPE02360,46.187653,11.258529,255
SHAPE02360,46.187553,11.258442,256
SHAPE02360,46.187458,11.258392,257
SHAPE02360,46.187458,11.258392,258
SHAPE02360,46.187416,11.258371,259
SHAPE02360,46.18735,11.258343,260
SHAPE02360,46.187046,11.258269,261
SHAPE02360,46.186863,11.2582,262
SHAPE02360,46.186756,11.258169,263
SHAPE02360,46.186676,11.258136,264
SHAPE02360,46.186584,11.258049,265
SHAPE02360,46.186474,11.257873,266
SHAPE02360,46.18625,11.257465,267
SHAPE02360,46.186108,11.257339,268
SHAPE02360,46.18594,11.257267,269
SHAPE02360,46.185726,11.257097,270
SHAPE02360,46.185616,11.256968,271
SHAPE02360,46.185425,11.256745,272
SHAPE02360,46.185215,11.256583,273
SHAPE02360,46.185207,11.256582,274
SHAPE02360,46.185028,11.256561,275
SHAPE02360,46.18468,11.256731,276
SHAPE02360,46.184387,11.25687,277
SHAPE02360,46.18428,11.256928,278
SHAPE02360,46.184155,11.25703,279
SHAPE02360,46.184063,11.257151,280
SHAPE02360,46.183983,11.25737,281
SHAPE02360,46.183945,11.257619,282
SHAPE02360,46.18393,11.257792,283
SHAPE02360,46.183903,11.257957,284
SHAPE02360,46.183846,11.25809,285
SHAPE02360,46.183704,11.2582,286
SHAPE02360,46.183525,11.258309,287
SHAPE02360,46.183388,11.258448,288
SHAPE02360,46.183308,11.258603,289
SHAPE02360,46.18326,11.258772,290
SHAPE02360,46.183243,11.258894,291
SHAPE02360,46.18322,11.25932,292
SHAPE02360,46.18322,11.259496,293
SHAPE02360,46.18318,11.260544,294
SHAPE02360,46.183216,11.26094,295
SHAPE02360,46.183224,11.261182,296
SHAPE02360,46.18318,11.261375,297
SHAPE02360,46.183117,11.261509,298
SHAPE02360,46.182983,11.261686,299
SHAPE02360,46.182823,11.261798,300
SHAPE02360,46.182636,11.261872,301
SHAPE02360,46.18245,11.261923,302
SHAPE02360,46.182247,11.262055,303
SHAPE02360,46.182137,11.262225,304
SHAPE02360,46.181984,11.262662,305
SHAPE02360,46.181858,11.263103,306
SHAPE02360,46.181713,11.263364,307
SHAPE02360,46.181625,11.263452,308
SHAPE02360,46.181465,11.26355,309
SHAPE02360,46.18124,11.263602,310
SHAPE02360,46.180992,11.263536,311
SHAPE02360,46.180954,11.263509,312
SHAPE02360,46.180927,11.263493,313
SHAPE02360,46.180553,11.263253,314
SHAPE02360,46.18043,11.263103,315
SHAPE02360,46.18039,11.26291,316
SHAPE02360,46.180393,11.262697,317
SHAPE02360,46.180428,11.262395,318
SHAPE02360,46.180943,11.260583,319
SHAPE02360,46.18097,11.260317,320
SHAPE02360,46.180923,11.260089,321
SHAPE02360,46.18085,11.259917,322
SHAPE02360,46.18054,11.25946,323
SHAPE02360,46.180187,11.258505,324
SHAPE02360,46.18009,11.258215,325
SHAPE02360,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE02360,46.180054,11.257982,327
SHAPE02360,46.180054,11.257982,328
SHAPE02360,46.179993,11.258019,329
SHAPE02360,46.17982,11.257328,330
SHAPE02360,46.179882,11.256657,331
SHAPE02360,46.18002,11.256198,332
SHAPE02360,46.180058,11.255905,333
SHAPE02360,46.180065,11.255547,334
SHAPE02360,46.179974,11.254971,335
SHAPE02360,46.17976,11.254502,336
SHAPE02360,46.179176,11.253676,337
SHAPE02360,46.178825,11.253233,338
SHAPE02360,46.178665,11.253033,339
SHAPE02360,46.17811,11.252328,340
SHAPE02360,46.177475,11.251568,341
SHAPE02360,46.17714,11.251174,342
SHAPE02360,46.176857,11.250872,343
SHAPE02360,46.17671,11.250791,344
SHAPE02360,46.176598,11.250754,345
SHAPE02360,46.176422,11.250759,346
SHAPE02360,46.176273,11.250826,347
SHAPE02360,46.176155,11.250899,348
SHAPE02360,46.175873,11.25119,349
SHAPE02360,46.17575,11.251245,350
SHAPE02360,46.175663,11.251248,351
SHAPE02360,46.175552,11.251243,352
SHAPE02360,46.17545,11.251199,353
SHAPE02360,46.17531,11.251046,354
SHAPE02360,46.17521,11.250871,355
SHAPE02360,46.17511,11.25044,356
SHAPE02360,46.17506,11.249994,357
SHAPE02360,46.174946,11.249267,358
SHAPE02360,46.17488,11.248854,359
SHAPE02360,46.17483,11.248495,360
SHAPE02360,46.174732,11.248165,361
SHAPE02360,46.174652,11.248027,362
SHAPE02360,46.17455,11.247944,363
SHAPE02360,46.174404,11.247856,364
SHAPE02360,46.174194,11.247884,365
SHAPE02360,46.17386,11.248089,366
SHAPE02360,46.173485,11.248322,367
SHAPE02360,46.173286,11.248425,368
SHAPE02360,46.173157,11.248474,369
SHAPE02360,46.173054,11.24848,370
SHAPE02360,46.172993,11.248479,371
SHAPE02360,46.17292,11.248444,372
SHAPE02360,46.1728,11.248302,373
SHAPE02360,46.172775,11.248256,374
SHAPE02360,46.1727,11.248111,375
SHAPE02360,46.172554,11.247736,376
SHAPE02360,46.172485,11.247575,377
SHAPE02360,46.17238,11.247313,378
SHAPE02360,46.172276,11.247089,379
SHAPE02360,46.17218,11.246924,380
SHAPE02360,46.17206,11.246793,381
SHAPE02360,46.171906,11.246729,382
SHAPE02360,46.171753,11.246719,383
SHAPE02360,46.171597,11.246776,384
SHAPE02360,46.17144,11.246913,385
SHAPE02360,46.1712,11.247116,386
SHAPE02360,46.171013,11.247168,387
SHAPE02360,46.170837,11.24718,388
SHAPE02360,46.17078,11.247177,389
SHAPE02360,46.17078,11.247177,390
SHAPE02360,46.170837,11.24718,391
SHAPE02360,46.171013,11.247168,392
SHAPE02360,46.1712,11.247116,393
SHAPE02360,46.17144,11.246913,394
SHAPE02360,46.171597,11.246776,395
SHAPE02360,46.171753,11.246719,396
SHAPE02360,46.171906,11.246729,397
SHAPE02360,46.17206,11.246793,398
SHAPE02360,46.17218,11.246924,399
SHAPE02360,46.172276,11.247089,400
SHAPE02360,46.17238,11.247313,401
SHAPE02360,46.172485,11.247575,402
SHAPE02360,46.172554,11.247736,403
SHAPE02360,46.1727,11.248111,404
SHAPE02360,46.172775,11.248256,405
SHAPE02360,46.1728,11.248302,406
SHAPE02360,46.17292,11.248444,407
SHAPE02360,46.172993,11.248479,408
SHAPE02360,46.173054,11.24848,409
SHAPE02360,46.173157,11.248474,410
SHAPE02360,46.173286,11.248425,411
SHAPE02360,46.173485,11.248322,412
SHAPE02360,46.17386,11.248089,413
SHAPE02360,46.174194,11.247884,414
SHAPE02360,46.174404,11.247856,415
SHAPE02360,46.17455,11.247944,416
SHAPE02360,46.174652,11.248027,417
SHAPE02360,46.174732,11.248165,418
SHAPE02360,46.17483,11.248495,419
SHAPE02360,46.17488,11.248854,420
SHAPE02360,46.174946,11.249267,421
SHAPE02360,46.17506,11.249994,422
SHAPE02360,46.17511,11.25044,423
SHAPE02360,46.17521,11.250871,424
SHAPE02360,46.17531,11.251046,425
SHAPE02360,46.17545,11.251199,426
SHAPE02360,46.175552,11.251243,427
SHAPE02360,46.175663,11.251248,428
SHAPE02360,46.17575,11.251245,429
SHAPE02360,46.175873,11.25119,430
SHAPE02360,46.176155,11.250899,431
SHAPE02360,46.176273,11.250826,432
SHAPE02360,46.176422,11.250759,433
SHAPE02360,46.176598,11.250754,434
SHAPE02360,46.17671,11.250791,435
SHAPE02360,46.176857,11.250872,436
SHAPE02360,46.17714,11.251174,437
SHAPE02360,46.177475,11.251568,438
SHAPE02360,46.17811,11.252328,439
SHAPE02360,46.178665,11.253033,440
SHAPE02360,46.178825,11.253233,441
SHAPE02360,46.179176,11.253676,442
SHAPE02360,46.17976,11.254502,443
SHAPE02360,46.179974,11.254971,444
SHAPE02360,46.180065,11.255547,445
SHAPE02360,46.180058,11.255905,446
SHAPE02360,46.18002,11.256198,447
SHAPE02360,46.179882,11.256657,448
SHAPE02360,46.17982,11.257328,449
SHAPE02360,46.179993,11.258019,450
SHAPE02360,46.180065,11.257976,451
SHAPE02360,46.180122,11.257888,452
SHAPE02360,46.18013,11.257766,453
SHAPE02360,46.180077,11.25757,454
SHAPE02360,46.179962,11.257269,455
SHAPE02360,46.179935,11.257082,456
SHAPE02360,46.179955,11.256934,457
SHAPE02360,46.18007,11.25652,458
SHAPE02360,46.18027,11.25603,459
SHAPE02360,46.180397,11.255591,460
SHAPE02360,46.180435,11.255126,461
SHAPE02360,46.180546,11.254679,462
SHAPE02360,46.18059,11.254286,463
SHAPE02360,46.18061,11.254039,464
SHAPE02360,46.18053,11.253856,465
SHAPE02360,46.180428,11.253733,466
SHAPE02360,46.18026,11.253388,467
SHAPE02360,46.180206,11.25316,468
SHAPE02360,46.180195,11.253063,469
SHAPE02360,46.180176,11.252906,470
SHAPE02360,46.180126,11.252765,471
SHAPE02360,46.1801,11.25269,472
SHAPE02360,46.180042,11.252654,473
SHAPE02360,46.17995,11.25264,474
SHAPE02360,46.179863,11.252618,475
SHAPE02360,46.179783,11.252556,476
SHAPE02360,46.179726,11.252468,477
SHAPE02360,46.17969,11.252398,478
SHAPE02360,46.179688,11.252337,479
SHAPE02360,46.17972,11.25228,480
SHAPE02360,46.179783,11.252248,481
SHAPE02360,46.179832,11.252226,482
SHAPE02360,46.179962,11.252175,483
SHAPE02360,46.18013,11.252202,484
SHAPE02360,46.180363,11.252253,485
SHAPE02360,46.180458,11.252296,486
SHAPE02360,46.18058,11.252405,487
SHAPE02360,46.18097,11.253216,488
SHAPE02360,46.18101,11.253255,489
SHAPE02360,46.181065,11.253267,490
SHAPE02360,46.181118,11.253252,491
SHAPE02360,46.181164,11.253191,492
SHAPE02360,46.181168,11.25312,493
SHAPE02360,46.181168,11.253072,494
SHAPE02360,46.18111,11.252898,495
SHAPE02360,46.18094,11.252464,496
SHAPE02360,46.180725,11.251885,497
SHAPE02360,46.18065,11.251645,498
SHAPE02360,46.18065,11.251645,499
SHAPE02360,46.180614,11.251538,500
SHAPE02360,46.180607,11.251368,501
SHAPE02360,46.18065,11.25124,502
SHAPE02360,46.180687,11.251205,503
SHAPE02360,46.180725,11.251183,504
SHAPE02360,46.180832,11.251148,505
SHAPE02360,46.18093,11.251206,506
SHAPE02360,46.181084,11.251317,507
SHAPE02360,46.181213,11.251445,508
SHAPE02360,46.181282,11.25155,509
SHAPE02360,46.181305,11.251583,510
SHAPE02360,46.181355,11.251735,511
SHAPE02360,46.18137,11.251812,512
SHAPE02360,46.181377,11.251845,513
SHAPE02360,46.181385,11.252176,514
SHAPE02360,46.181404,11.252622,515
SHAPE02360,46.181404,11.252663,516
SHAPE02360,46.181442,11.252966,517
SHAPE02360,46.1815,11.253135,518
SHAPE02360,46.18158,11.2532,519
SHAPE02360,46.181664,11.253229,520
SHAPE02360,46.18184,11.253237,521
SHAPE02360,46.1819,11.253209,522
SHAPE02360,46.181946,11.253189,523
SHAPE02360,46.18196,11.253186,524
SHAPE02360,46.182102,11.252976,525
SHAPE02360,46.182137,11.25288,526
SHAPE02360,46.182137,11.25288,527
SHAPE02360,46.18218,11.252766,528
SHAPE02360,46.18226,11.252497,529
SHAPE02360,46.182316,11.252242,530
SHAPE02360,46.18244,11.251738,531
SHAPE02360,46.18258,11.251011,532
SHAPE02360,46.18273,11.250111,533
SHAPE02360,46.182747,11.24985,534
SHAPE02360,46.182762,11.249643,535
SHAPE02360,46.182854,11.248186,536
SHAPE02360,46.182884,11.247771,537
SHAPE02360,46.182907,11.247611,538
SHAPE02360,46.182907,11.247458,539
SHAPE02360,46.182903,11.247282,540
SHAPE02360,46.18287,11.247134,541
SHAPE02360,46.18262,11.246337,542
SHAPE02360,46.182518,11.246174,543
SHAPE02360,46.18245,11.246099,544
SHAPE02360,46.182026,11.245684,545
SHAPE02360,46.18169,11.245243,546
SHAPE02360,46.1815,11.244859,547
SHAPE02360,46.18136,11.244323,548
SHAPE02360,46.18129,11.244,549
SHAPE02360,46.18123,11.243726,550
SHAPE02360,46.18114,11.243352,551
SHAPE02360,46.180958,11.243044,552
SHAPE02360,46.18073,11.242741,553
SHAPE02360,46.180443,11.242325,554
SHAPE02360,46.179928,11.241632,555
SHAPE02360,46.179775,11.241384,556
SHAPE02360,46.179657,11.241238,557
SHAPE02360,46.179466,11.240772,558
SHAPE02360,46.179367,11.240579,559
SHAPE02360,46.179234,11.240428,560
SHAPE02360,46.178894,11.240119,561
SHAPE02360,46.178513,11.239824,562
SHAPE02360,46.17834,11.239567,563
SHAPE02360,46.178234,11.239181,564
SHAPE02360,46.17826,11.238446,565
SHAPE02360,46.17824,11.238176,566
SHAPE02360,46.178158,11.237864,567
SHAPE02360,46.17807,11.237726,568
SHAPE02360,46.177967,11.237597,569
SHAPE02360,46.17785,11.23748,570
SHAPE02360,46.177658,11.237222,571
SHAPE02360,46.17754,11.236959,572
SHAPE02360,46.177498,11.23669,573
SHAPE02360,46.177494,11.236347,574
SHAPE02360,46.177513,11.236055,575
SHAPE02360,46.177525,11.235567,576
SHAPE02360,46.177536,11.235148,577
SHAPE02360,46.177578,11.234464,578
SHAPE02360,46.17762,11.234292,579
SHAPE02360,46.17766,11.234199,580
SHAPE02360,46.177727,11.234182,581
SHAPE02360,46.177795,11.234205,582
SHAPE02360,46.177837,11.234277,583
SHAPE02360,46.1779,11.234926,584
SHAPE02360,46.177963,11.235546,585
SHAPE02360,46.178024,11.235765,586
SHAPE02360,46.178135,11.235992,587
SHAPE02360,46.17825,11.236174,588
SHAPE02360,46.17846,11.236439,589
SHAPE02360,46.178627,11.236665,590
SHAPE02360,46.178795,11.236987,591
SHAPE02360,46.17894,11.23732,592
SHAPE02360,46.179176,11.237873,593
SHAPE02360,46.17932,11.238155,594
SHAPE02360,46.179466,11.238354,595
SHAPE02360,46.179703,11.238503,596
SHAPE02360,46.180553,11.238943,597
SHAPE02360,46.18092,11.239184,598
SHAPE02360,46.181126,11.239347,599
SHAPE02360,46.1814,11.239578,600
SHAPE02360,46.181713,11.23982,601
SHAPE02360,46.1818,11.239847,602
SHAPE02360,46.18187,11.239817,603
SHAPE02360,46.181915,11.239739,604
SHAPE02360,46.181934,11.239653,605
SHAPE02360,46.18192,11.239552,606
SHAPE02360,46.181877,11.239465,607
SHAPE02360,46.181595,11.239185,608
SHAPE02360,46.18122,11.238806,609
SHAPE02360,46.180614,11.238209,610
SHAPE02360,46.18032,11.23792,611
SHAPE02360,46.180134,11.23756,612
SHAPE02360,46.179977,11.237002,613
SHAPE02360,46.179836,11.236487,614
SHAPE02360,46.17972,11.235816,615
SHAPE02360,46.179714,11.235497,616
SHAPE02360,46.179764,11.235236,617
SHAPE02360,46.17988,11.234895,618
SHAPE02360,46.179962,11.234629,619
SHAPE02360,46.18004,11.23438,620
SHAPE02360,46.18022,11.233844,621
SHAPE02360,46.18039,11.233544,622
SHAPE02360,46.18044,11.233442,623
SHAPE02360,46.18046,11.233408,624
SHAPE02360,46.18054,11.233293,625
SHAPE02360,46.180664,11.233208,626
SHAPE02360,46.18081,11.23269,627
SHAPE02360,46.180847,11.232553,628
SHAPE02360,46.180946,11.232141,629
SHAPE02360,46.18098,11.23188,630
SHAPE02364,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02364,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02364,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02364,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02364,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02364,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02364,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02364,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02364,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02364,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02364,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02364,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02364,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02364,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02364,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02364,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02364,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02364,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02364,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02364,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02364,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02364,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02364,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02364,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02364,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02364,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02364,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02364,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02364,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02364,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02364,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02364,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02364,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02364,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02364,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02364,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02364,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02364,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02364,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02364,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02364,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02364,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02364,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02364,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02364,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02364,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02364,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02364,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02364,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02364,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02364,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02364,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02364,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02364,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02364,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02364,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02364,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02364,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02364,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02364,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02364,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02364,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02364,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02364,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02364,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02364,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02364,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02364,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02364,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02364,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02364,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02364,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02364,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02364,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02364,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02364,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02364,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02364,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02364,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02364,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02364,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02364,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02364,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02364,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02364,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02364,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02364,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02364,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02364,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02364,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02364,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02364,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02364,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02364,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02364,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02364,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02364,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02364,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02364,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02364,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02364,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02364,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02364,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02364,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02364,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02364,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02364,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02364,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02364,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02364,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02364,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02364,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02364,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02364,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02364,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02364,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02364,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02364,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02364,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02364,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02364,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02364,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02364,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02364,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02364,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02364,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02364,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02364,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02364,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02364,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02364,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02364,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02364,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02364,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02364,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02364,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02364,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02364,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02364,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02364,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02364,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02364,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02364,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02364,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02364,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02364,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02364,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02364,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02364,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02364,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02364,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02364,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02364,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02364,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02364,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02364,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02364,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02364,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02364,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02364,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02364,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02364,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02364,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02364,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02364,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02364,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02364,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02364,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02364,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02364,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02364,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02364,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02364,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02364,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02364,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02364,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02364,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02364,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02364,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02364,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02364,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02364,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02364,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02364,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02364,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02364,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02364,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE02364,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE02364,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE02364,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE02364,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE02364,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE02364,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE02364,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE02364,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE02364,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE02364,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE02364,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE02364,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE02364,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE02364,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE02364,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE02364,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE02364,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE02364,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE02364,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE02364,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE02364,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE02364,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE02364,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE02364,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE02364,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE02364,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE02364,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE02364,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE02364,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE02364,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE02364,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE02364,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE02364,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE02364,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE02364,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE02364,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE02364,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE02364,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE02364,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE02364,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE02364,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE02364,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE02364,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE02364,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE02364,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE02364,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE02364,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE02364,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE02364,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE02364,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE02364,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE02364,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE02364,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE02364,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE02364,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE02364,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE02364,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE02364,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE02364,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE02364,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE02364,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE02364,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE02364,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE02364,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE02364,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE02364,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE02364,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE02364,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE02364,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE02364,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE02364,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE02364,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE02364,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE02364,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE02364,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE02364,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE02364,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE02364,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE02364,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE02364,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE02364,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE02364,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE02364,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE02364,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE02364,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE02364,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE02364,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE02364,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE02364,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE02364,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE02364,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE02364,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE02364,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE02364,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE02364,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE02364,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE02364,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE02364,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE02364,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE02364,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE02364,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE02364,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE02364,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE02364,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE02364,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE02364,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE02364,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE02364,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE02364,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE02364,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE02364,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE02364,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE02364,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE02364,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE02364,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE02364,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE02364,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE02364,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE02364,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE02364,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE02364,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE02364,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE02364,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE02364,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE02364,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE02364,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE02364,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE02364,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE02364,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE02364,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE02364,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE02364,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE02364,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE02364,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE02364,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE02364,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE02364,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE02364,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE02364,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE02364,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE02364,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE02364,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE02364,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE02364,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE02364,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE02364,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE02364,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE02364,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE02364,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE02364,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE02364,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE02364,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE02364,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE02364,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE02364,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE02364,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE02364,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE02364,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE02364,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE02364,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE02364,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE02364,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE02364,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE02364,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE02364,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE02364,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE02364,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE02364,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE02364,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE02364,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE02364,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE02364,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE02364,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE02364,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE02364,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE02364,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE02364,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE02364,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE02364,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE02364,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE02364,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE02364,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE02364,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE02364,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE02364,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE02364,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE02364,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE02364,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE02364,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE02364,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE02364,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE02364,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE02364,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE02364,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE02364,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE02364,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE02364,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE02364,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE02364,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE02364,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE02364,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE02364,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE02364,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE02364,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE02364,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE02364,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE02364,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE02364,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE02364,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE02364,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE02364,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE02364,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE02364,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE02364,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE02364,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE02364,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE02364,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE02364,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE02364,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE02364,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE02364,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE02364,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE02364,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE02364,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE02364,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE02364,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE02364,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE02364,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE02364,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE02364,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE02364,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE02364,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE02364,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE02364,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE02364,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE02364,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE02364,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE02364,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE02364,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE02364,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE02364,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE02364,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE02364,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE02364,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE02364,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE02364,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE02364,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE02364,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE02364,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE02364,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE02364,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE02364,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE02364,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE02364,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE02364,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE02364,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE02364,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE02364,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE02364,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE02364,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE02364,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE02364,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE02364,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE02364,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE02364,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE02364,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE02364,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE02364,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE02364,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE02364,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE02364,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE02364,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE02364,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE02364,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE02364,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE02364,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE02364,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE02364,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE02364,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE02364,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE02364,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE02364,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE02364,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE02364,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE02364,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE02364,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE02364,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE02364,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE02364,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE02364,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE02364,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE02364,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE02364,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE02364,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE02364,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE02364,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE02364,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE02364,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE02364,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE02364,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE02364,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE02364,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE02364,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE02364,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE02364,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE02364,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE02364,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE02364,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE02364,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE02364,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE02364,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE02364,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE02364,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE02364,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE02364,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE02364,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE02364,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE02364,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE02364,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE02364,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE02364,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE02364,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE02364,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE02364,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE02364,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE02364,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE02364,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE02364,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE02364,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE02364,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE02364,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE02364,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE02364,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE02364,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE02364,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE02364,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE02364,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE02364,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE02364,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE02364,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE02364,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE02364,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE02364,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE02364,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE02364,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE02364,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE02364,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE02364,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE02364,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE02364,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE02364,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE02364,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE02364,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE02364,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE02364,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE02364,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE02364,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE02364,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE02364,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE02364,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE02364,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE02364,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE02364,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE02364,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE02364,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE02364,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE02364,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE02364,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE02364,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE02364,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE02364,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE02364,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE02364,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE02364,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE02364,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE02364,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE02364,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE02364,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE02364,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE02364,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE02364,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE02364,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE02364,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE02364,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE02364,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE02364,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE02364,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE02364,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE02364,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE02364,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE02364,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE02364,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE02364,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE02364,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE02364,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE02364,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE02364,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE02364,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE02364,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE02364,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE02364,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE02364,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE02364,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE02364,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE02364,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE02364,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE02364,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE02364,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE02364,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE02364,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE02364,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE02364,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE02364,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE02364,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE02364,45.75449,10.997613,602
SHAPE02364,45.754166,10.997386,603
SHAPE02364,45.754166,10.997386,604
SHAPE02364,45.75369,10.997049,605
SHAPE02364,45.753517,10.99695,606
SHAPE02364,45.753384,10.996853,607
SHAPE02364,45.753006,10.99653,608
SHAPE02364,45.752804,10.996352,609
SHAPE02364,45.75259,10.996162,610
SHAPE02364,45.750225,10.994042,611
SHAPE02364,45.74997,10.993731,612
SHAPE02364,45.749657,10.993253,613
SHAPE02364,45.74943,10.992907,614
SHAPE02364,45.74924,10.992573,615
SHAPE02364,45.749004,10.99192,616
SHAPE02364,45.748875,10.991622,617
SHAPE02364,45.748577,10.991132,618
SHAPE02364,45.74842,10.990945,619
SHAPE02364,45.748337,10.99088,620
SHAPE02364,45.747986,10.990726,621
SHAPE02364,45.747784,10.990583,622
SHAPE02364,45.74761,10.990352,623
SHAPE02364,45.74741,10.990051,624
SHAPE02364,45.74717,10.989569,625
SHAPE02364,45.74706,10.989261,626
SHAPE02364,45.746937,10.988868,627
SHAPE02364,45.74686,10.988688,628
SHAPE02364,45.746784,10.988511,629
SHAPE02364,45.746677,10.988354,630
SHAPE02364,45.74651,10.988189,631
SHAPE02364,45.74528,10.986876,632
SHAPE02364,45.744503,10.985674,633
SHAPE02364,45.744118,10.985014,634
SHAPE02364,45.743748,10.983377,635
SHAPE02364,45.743347,10.982068,636
SHAPE02364,45.74299,10.981104,637
SHAPE02364,45.7428,10.980692,638
SHAPE02364,45.7428,10.980692,639
SHAPE02364,45.74272,10.980519,640
SHAPE02364,45.74239,10.98,641
SHAPE02364,45.74133,10.978378,642
SHAPE02364,45.741093,10.977903,643
SHAPE02364,45.740997,10.977677,644
SHAPE02364,45.740826,10.977283,645
SHAPE02364,45.740826,10.977283,646
SHAPE02364,45.74064,10.976851,647
SHAPE02364,45.740395,10.976281,648
SHAPE02364,45.74004,10.975529,649
SHAPE02364,45.739586,10.974651,650
SHAPE02364,45.739353,10.973726,651
SHAPE02364,45.738476,10.972,652
SHAPE02364,45.7376,10.970563,653
SHAPE02364,45.73735,10.970029,654
SHAPE02364,45.737232,10.969456,655
SHAPE02364,45.736805,10.965487,656
SHAPE02364,45.736446,10.963873,657
SHAPE02364,45.73607,10.962654,658
SHAPE02364,45.736053,10.962449,659
SHAPE02364,45.735245,10.959633,660
SHAPE02364,45.735134,10.959313,661
SHAPE02364,45.735096,10.959203,662
SHAPE02364,45.735096,10.959203,663
SHAPE02364,45.73468,10.957994,664
SHAPE02364,45.73435,10.957419,665
SHAPE02364,45.7343,10.957369,666
SHAPE02364,45.734318,10.957325,667
SHAPE02364,45.734318,10.957325,668
SHAPE02364,45.734314,10.957275,669
SHAPE02364,45.734287,10.957239,670
SHAPE02364,45.734253,10.95723,671
SHAPE02364,45.73423,10.95724,672
SHAPE02364,45.734215,10.957265,673
SHAPE02364,45.73416,10.957232,674
SHAPE02364,45.73387,10.956847,675
SHAPE02364,45.73369,10.956818,676
SHAPE02364,45.733624,10.956819,677
SHAPE02364,45.733524,10.956627,678
SHAPE02364,45.733234,10.956097,679
SHAPE02364,45.73294,10.955739,680
SHAPE02364,45.732456,10.955141,681
SHAPE02364,45.732147,10.954472,682
SHAPE02364,45.73203,10.954378,683
SHAPE02364,45.731834,10.953961,684
SHAPE02364,45.731678,10.953529,685
SHAPE02364,45.731403,10.952603,686
SHAPE02364,45.73125,10.952234,687
SHAPE02364,45.731026,10.951857,688
SHAPE02364,45.73021,10.950729,689
SHAPE02364,45.730183,10.950689,690
SHAPE02364,45.73008,10.950549,691
SHAPE02364,45.73008,10.950549,692
SHAPE02364,45.729996,10.950433,693
SHAPE02364,45.72893,10.948958,694
SHAPE02364,45.72838,10.948192,695
SHAPE02364,45.72804,10.947829,696
SHAPE02364,45.72676,10.946604,697
SHAPE02364,45.72641,10.946228,698
SHAPE02364,45.726185,10.945899,699
SHAPE02364,45.726086,10.945685,700
SHAPE02364,45.725655,10.944774,701
SHAPE02364,45.72551,10.944511,702
SHAPE02364,45.72545,10.944423,703
SHAPE02364,45.72542,10.944383,704
SHAPE02364,45.72538,10.94432,705
SHAPE02364,45.72504,10.943911,706
SHAPE02364,45.724937,10.94381,707
SHAPE02364,45.724823,10.943703,708
SHAPE02364,45.72456,10.943552,709
SHAPE02364,45.72414,10.943316,710
SHAPE02364,45.72389,10.943136,711
SHAPE02364,45.723545,10.942812,712
SHAPE02364,45.722744,10.941901,713
SHAPE02364,45.72201,10.94134,714
SHAPE02364,45.721626,10.941073,715
SHAPE02364,45.721344,10.940892,716
SHAPE02364,45.721016,10.940753,717
SHAPE02364,45.720547,10.940619,718
SHAPE02364,45.71971,10.940381,719
SHAPE02364,45.71952,10.940346,720
SHAPE02364,45.71952,10.940346,721
SHAPE02364,45.7195,10.940342,722
SHAPE02364,45.719337,10.940311,723
SHAPE02364,45.718323,10.940124,724
SHAPE02364,45.717304,10.939657,725
SHAPE02364,45.717022,10.93953,726
SHAPE02364,45.716557,10.939306,727
SHAPE02364,45.715687,10.938742,728
SHAPE02364,45.715015,10.93849,729
SHAPE02364,45.714813,10.938415,730
SHAPE02364,45.713947,10.938021,731
SHAPE02364,45.713257,10.937597,732
SHAPE02364,45.712883,10.937306,733
SHAPE02364,45.712776,10.93722,734
SHAPE02364,45.71232,10.936873,735
SHAPE02364,45.71232,10.936873,736
SHAPE02364,45.71227,10.936836,737
SHAPE02364,45.711914,10.936642,738
SHAPE02364,45.71064,10.935937,739
SHAPE02364,45.710613,10.935923,740
SHAPE02364,45.70989,10.935548,741
SHAPE02364,45.70943,10.93531,742
SHAPE02364,45.708973,10.935017,743
SHAPE02364,45.708748,10.934801,744
SHAPE02364,45.70767,10.933624,745
SHAPE02364,45.706276,10.931997,746
SHAPE02364,45.705833,10.931555,747
SHAPE02364,45.705437,10.931306,748
SHAPE02364,45.70491,10.931109,749
SHAPE02364,45.704655,10.931006,750
SHAPE02364,45.704655,10.931006,751
SHAPE02364,45.7045,10.930943,752
SHAPE02364,45.701466,10.929876,753
SHAPE02364,45.701374,10.929833,754
SHAPE02364,45.701317,10.929872,755
SHAPE02364,45.70101,10.929859,756
SHAPE02364,45.700512,10.929654,757
SHAPE02364,45.699516,10.92917,758
SHAPE02364,45.699055,10.928949,759
SHAPE02364,45.699062,10.92892,760
SHAPE02364,45.699062,10.92892,761
SHAPE02364,45.699055,10.928949,762
SHAPE02364,45.69847,10.928606,763
SHAPE02364,45.698334,10.928524,764
SHAPE02364,45.698162,10.928465,765
SHAPE02364,45.698162,10.928465,766
SHAPE02364,45.698334,10.928524,767
SHAPE02364,45.69847,10.928606,768
SHAPE02364,45.699055,10.928949,769
SHAPE02364,45.69908,10.928822,770
SHAPE02364,45.69919,10.928445,771
SHAPE02364,45.699238,10.928376,772
SHAPE02364,45.699154,10.928316,773
SHAPE02364,45.698765,10.928152,774
SHAPE02364,45.698452,10.927966,775
SHAPE02364,45.698433,10.927957,776
SHAPE02364,45.697937,10.927695,777
SHAPE02364,45.697327,10.927341,778
SHAPE02364,45.69722,10.927244,779
SHAPE02364,45.6971,10.927103,780
SHAPE02364,45.697018,10.926937,781
SHAPE02364,45.696884,10.926819,782
SHAPE02364,45.696842,10.926734,783
SHAPE02364,45.69685,10.926618,784
SHAPE02364,45.696938,10.926334,785
SHAPE02364,45.696968,10.926219,786
SHAPE02364,45.69697,10.926087,787
SHAPE02364,45.69701,10.926055,788
SHAPE02364,45.697037,10.926018,789
SHAPE02364,45.69706,10.925971,790
SHAPE02364,45.69706,10.925971,791
SHAPE02364,45.697216,10.925657,792
SHAPE02364,45.697365,10.925344,793
SHAPE02364,45.69738,10.925308,794
SHAPE02364,45.697685,10.924668,795
SHAPE02364,45.697987,10.924026,796
SHAPE02364,45.698067,10.923862,797
SHAPE02364,45.698498,10.922878,798
SHAPE02364,45.698547,10.922771,799
SHAPE02364,45.699142,10.921305,800
SHAPE02364,45.69934,10.92077,801
SHAPE02364,45.699505,10.920329,802
SHAPE02364,45.69972,10.919948,803
SHAPE02364,45.700123,10.919386,804
SHAPE02364,45.700356,10.91903,805
SHAPE02364,45.70055,10.918627,806
SHAPE02364,45.70061,10.918674,807
SHAPE02364,45.70061,10.918674,808
SHAPE02364,45.701256,10.919182,809
SHAPE02364,45.702507,10.920028,810
SHAPE02364,45.70298,10.920345,811
SHAPE02364,45.703823,10.921071,812
SHAPE02364,45.704445,10.921508,813
SHAPE02364,45.704723,10.921778,814
SHAPE02364,45.70473,10.921751,815
SHAPE02364,45.70473,10.921751,816
SHAPE02364,45.704723,10.921778,817
SHAPE02364,45.70508,10.92218,818
SHAPE02364,45.7053,10.922439,819
SHAPE02364,45.70564,10.922789,820
SHAPE02364,45.70601,10.92313,821
SHAPE02364,45.70697,10.923936,822
SHAPE02364,45.708805,10.924918,823
SHAPE02364,45.70888,10.924958,824
SHAPE02364,45.70969,10.925442,825
SHAPE02364,45.710506,10.926059,826
SHAPE02364,45.7112,10.92646,827
SHAPE02364,45.71191,10.926737,828
SHAPE02364,45.71191,10.926737,829
SHAPE02364,45.71215,10.92683,830
SHAPE02364,45.713173,10.92713,831
SHAPE02364,45.713917,10.927507,832
SHAPE02364,45.714127,10.927595,833
SHAPE02364,45.714478,10.927654,834
SHAPE02364,45.714558,10.927662,835
SHAPE02364,45.714867,10.927691,836
SHAPE02364,45.715267,10.92769,837
SHAPE02364,45.715706,10.927705,838
SHAPE02364,45.715946,10.927741,839
SHAPE02364,45.716114,10.92778,840
SHAPE02364,45.71628,10.927838,841
SHAPE02364,45.71771,10.928427,842
SHAPE02364,45.717937,10.928487,843
SHAPE02364,45.718166,10.928529,844
SHAPE02364,45.718636,10.928558,845
SHAPE02364,45.719097,10.92856,846
SHAPE02364,45.719128,10.928562,847
SHAPE02364,45.719128,10.928562,848
SHAPE02364,45.719296,10.92857,849
SHAPE02364,45.719498,10.928605,850
SHAPE02364,45.719875,10.928697,851
SHAPE02364,45.720116,10.928778,852
SHAPE02364,45.720356,10.928871,853
SHAPE02364,45.720745,10.929067,854
SHAPE02364,45.721104,10.929178,855
SHAPE02364,45.721447,10.929234,856
SHAPE02364,45.721703,10.929248,857
SHAPE02364,45.721783,10.929276,858
SHAPE02364,45.72284,10.930065,859
SHAPE02364,45.72442,10.931235,860
SHAPE02364,45.7247,10.931456,861
SHAPE02364,45.725018,10.931748,862
SHAPE02364,45.725185,10.931953,863
SHAPE02364,45.725315,10.932152,864
SHAPE02364,45.725407,10.93235,865
SHAPE02364,45.725636,10.932877,866
SHAPE02364,45.725735,10.933042,867
SHAPE02364,45.72593,10.933364,868
SHAPE02364,45.726044,10.933558,869
SHAPE02364,45.7264,10.9341,870
SHAPE02364,45.72664,10.934358,871
SHAPE02364,45.727108,10.934794,872
SHAPE02364,45.727795,10.935541,873
SHAPE02364,45.727943,10.935734,874
SHAPE02364,45.727997,10.935836,875
SHAPE02364,45.728046,10.935962,876
SHAPE02364,45.728233,10.936537,877
SHAPE02364,45.72828,10.936685,878
SHAPE02364,45.728783,10.937597,879
SHAPE02364,45.729137,10.938274,880
SHAPE02364,45.729275,10.938537,881
SHAPE02364,45.72936,10.938656,882
SHAPE02364,45.729473,10.938814,883
SHAPE02364,45.729626,10.938968,884
SHAPE02364,45.729786,10.93911,885
SHAPE02364,45.730026,10.93926,886
SHAPE02364,45.73039,10.939422,887
SHAPE02364,45.73039,10.939422,888
SHAPE02364,45.73061,10.93952,889
SHAPE02364,45.73097,10.939678,890
SHAPE02364,45.73104,10.939711,891
SHAPE02364,45.73171,10.939998,892
SHAPE02364,45.731777,10.940015,893
SHAPE02364,45.731846,10.940025,894
SHAPE02364,45.731937,10.940029,895
SHAPE02364,45.732006,10.940022,896
SHAPE02364,45.73209,10.940001,897
SHAPE02364,45.732174,10.93997,898
SHAPE02364,45.732258,10.939979,899
SHAPE02364,45.732315,10.939992,900
SHAPE02364,45.732353,10.940003,901
SHAPE02364,45.732376,10.94003,902
SHAPE02364,45.7324,10.940048,903
SHAPE02364,45.73243,10.940062,904
SHAPE02364,45.73247,10.940073,905
SHAPE02364,45.73252,10.94008,906
SHAPE02364,45.73256,10.940077,907
SHAPE02364,45.732605,10.940067,908
SHAPE02364,45.732643,10.940053,909
SHAPE02364,45.73269,10.940017,910
SHAPE02364,45.732704,10.93999,911
SHAPE02364,45.732716,10.93996,912
SHAPE02364,45.732727,10.939924,913
SHAPE02364,45.73274,10.939869,914
SHAPE02364,45.73274,10.9398,915
SHAPE02364,45.73273,10.93974,916
SHAPE02364,45.73271,10.939691,917
SHAPE02364,45.732685,10.939645,918
SHAPE02364,45.73254,10.939305,919
SHAPE02364,45.732502,10.9392,920
SHAPE02364,45.732407,10.938966,921
SHAPE02364,45.732407,10.938966,922
SHAPE02364,45.732155,10.938347,923
SHAPE02364,45.731796,10.93746,924
SHAPE02364,45.731647,10.937091,925
SHAPE02364,45.731415,10.936522,926
SHAPE02364,45.73137,10.936407,927
SHAPE02364,45.731297,10.936196,928
SHAPE02364,45.731236,10.935982,929
SHAPE02364,45.731205,10.935836,930
SHAPE02364,45.731194,10.935696,931
SHAPE02364,45.731182,10.935526,932
SHAPE02364,45.731182,10.935299,933
SHAPE02364,45.731205,10.935059,934
SHAPE02364,45.73131,10.934659,935
SHAPE02364,45.73152,10.934649,936
SHAPE02364,45.731663,10.934583,937
SHAPE02364,45.731663,10.934583,938
SHAPE02364,45.73152,10.934649,939
SHAPE02364,45.73131,10.934659,940
SHAPE02364,45.731205,10.935059,941
SHAPE02364,45.731182,10.935299,942
SHAPE02364,45.731182,10.935526,943
SHAPE02364,45.731194,10.935696,944
SHAPE02364,45.731205,10.935836,945
SHAPE02364,45.731236,10.935982,946
SHAPE02364,45.731297,10.936196,947
SHAPE02364,45.73137,10.936407,948
SHAPE02364,45.731415,10.936522,949
SHAPE02364,45.731647,10.937091,950
SHAPE02364,45.731796,10.93746,951
SHAPE02364,45.732155,10.938347,952
SHAPE02364,45.732155,10.938347,953
SHAPE02364,45.732407,10.938966,954
SHAPE02364,45.732502,10.9392,955
SHAPE02364,45.73254,10.939305,956
SHAPE02364,45.732548,10.939367,957
SHAPE02364,45.732548,10.939423,958
SHAPE02364,45.732544,10.939471,959
SHAPE02364,45.732533,10.939521,960
SHAPE02364,45.732513,10.939579,961
SHAPE02364,45.732456,10.939595,962
SHAPE02364,45.732426,10.939608,963
SHAPE02364,45.732388,10.939636,964
SHAPE02364,45.732365,10.939664,965
SHAPE02364,45.732334,10.939721,966
SHAPE02364,45.732323,10.939759,967
SHAPE02364,45.732315,10.939808,968
SHAPE02364,45.732315,10.939855,969
SHAPE02364,45.732323,10.939914,970
SHAPE02364,45.732334,10.939963,971
SHAPE02364,45.732353,10.940003,972
SHAPE02364,45.732376,10.94003,973
SHAPE02364,45.7324,10.940048,974
SHAPE02364,45.73243,10.940062,975
SHAPE02364,45.73247,10.940073,976
SHAPE02364,45.73252,10.94008,977
SHAPE02364,45.73256,10.940077,978
SHAPE02364,45.732605,10.940067,979
SHAPE02364,45.732643,10.940053,980
SHAPE02364,45.73269,10.940017,981
SHAPE02364,45.73273,10.940001,982
SHAPE02364,45.73277,10.939992,983
SHAPE02364,45.7328,10.939998,984
SHAPE02364,45.732845,10.940022,985
SHAPE02364,45.73288,10.940048,986
SHAPE02364,45.732906,10.940079,987
SHAPE02364,45.733078,10.940557,988
SHAPE02364,45.73311,10.940629,989
SHAPE02364,45.73316,10.940736,990
SHAPE02364,45.733208,10.940825,991
SHAPE02364,45.73327,10.940907,992
SHAPE02364,45.733345,10.94101,993
SHAPE02364,45.733444,10.941088,994
SHAPE02364,45.733574,10.94117,995
SHAPE02364,45.733707,10.941224,996
SHAPE02364,45.733932,10.941225,997
SHAPE02364,45.734116,10.941208,998
SHAPE02364,45.734264,10.941215,999
SHAPE02364,45.73432,10.941216,1000
SHAPE02364,45.73436,10.941241,1001
SHAPE02364,45.734398,10.941278,1002
SHAPE02364,45.734425,10.941294,1003
SHAPE02364,45.734455,10.941296,1004
SHAPE02364,45.734497,10.94131,1005
SHAPE02364,45.73453,10.94133,1006
SHAPE02364,45.734562,10.941357,1007
SHAPE02364,45.73462,10.941412,1008
SHAPE02364,45.73466,10.941458,1009
SHAPE02364,45.7347,10.941502,1010
SHAPE02364,45.73486,10.941798,1011
SHAPE02364,45.73492,10.941913,1012
SHAPE02364,45.73502,10.942111,1013
SHAPE02364,45.735218,10.942489,1014
SHAPE02364,45.735344,10.942732,1015
SHAPE02364,45.735455,10.94295,1016
SHAPE02364,45.735455,10.94295,1017
SHAPE02364,45.73551,10.943063,1018
SHAPE02364,45.735985,10.944001,1019
SHAPE02364,45.736233,10.944468,1020
SHAPE02364,45.736496,10.944934,1021
SHAPE02364,45.73665,10.945209,1022
SHAPE02364,45.73675,10.945454,1023
SHAPE02364,45.73685,10.945729,1024
SHAPE02364,45.736904,10.945927,1025
SHAPE02364,45.736942,10.946119,1026
SHAPE02364,45.73697,10.946329,1027
SHAPE02364,45.736984,10.946498,1028
SHAPE02364,45.736984,10.946498,1029
SHAPE02364,45.736984,10.94652,1030
SHAPE02364,45.737167,10.948761,1031
SHAPE02364,45.737183,10.948922,1032
SHAPE02364,45.73721,10.949074,1033
SHAPE02364,45.737255,10.949268,1034
SHAPE02364,45.7373,10.949416,1035
SHAPE02364,45.73735,10.949546,1036
SHAPE02364,45.737392,10.949643,1037
SHAPE02364,45.737663,10.950253,1038
SHAPE02364,45.738186,10.951441,1039
SHAPE02364,45.73845,10.952017,1040
SHAPE02364,45.738678,10.952521,1041
SHAPE02364,45.738678,10.952521,1042
SHAPE02364,45.73879,10.952765,1043
SHAPE02364,45.73884,10.952883,1044
SHAPE02364,45.738914,10.953084,1045
SHAPE02364,45.739014,10.95336,1046
SHAPE02364,45.73909,10.9536,1047
SHAPE02364,45.739155,10.953861,1048
SHAPE02364,45.739254,10.954345,1049
SHAPE02364,45.739513,10.955919,1050
SHAPE02364,45.739586,10.95634,1051
SHAPE02364,45.739628,10.956516,1052
SHAPE02364,45.73968,10.956692,1053
SHAPE02364,45.739872,10.957259,1054
SHAPE02364,45.739998,10.95761,1055
SHAPE02364,45.739998,10.95761,1056
SHAPE02364,45.74061,10.959332,1057
SHAPE02364,45.74074,10.959176,1058
SHAPE02364,45.74081,10.959061,1059
SHAPE02364,45.74137,10.9581,1060
SHAPE02364,45.741844,10.957283,1061
SHAPE02364,45.74237,10.956374,1062
SHAPE02364,45.742435,10.956553,1063
SHAPE02364,45.742435,10.956553,1064
SHAPE02364,45.74336,10.959115,1065
SHAPE02364,45.74352,10.959621,1066
SHAPE02364,45.743523,10.960402,1067
SHAPE02364,45.74331,10.96139,1068
SHAPE02364,45.743286,10.962515,1069
SHAPE02364,45.743206,10.96257,1070
SHAPE02364,45.743206,10.96257,1071
SHAPE02364,45.743286,10.962515,1072
SHAPE02364,45.743385,10.964494,1073
SHAPE02364,45.743324,10.965299,1074
SHAPE02364,45.74332,10.966045,1075
SHAPE02364,45.74326,10.966371,1076
SHAPE02364,45.743046,10.967332,1077
SHAPE02364,45.74296,10.967591,1078
SHAPE02366,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE02366,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE02366,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE02366,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE02366,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE02366,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE02366,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE02366,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE02366,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE02366,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE02366,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE02366,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE02366,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE02366,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE02366,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE02366,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE02366,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE02366,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE02366,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE02366,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE02366,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE02366,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE02366,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE02366,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE02366,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE02366,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE02366,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE02366,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE02366,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE02366,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE02366,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE02366,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE02366,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE02366,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE02366,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE02366,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE02366,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE02366,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE02366,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE02366,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE02366,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE02366,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE02366,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE02366,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE02366,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE02366,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE02366,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE02366,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE02366,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE02366,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE02366,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE02366,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE02366,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE02366,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE02366,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE02366,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE02366,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE02366,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE02366,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE02366,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE02366,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE02366,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE02366,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE02366,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE02366,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE02366,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE02366,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE02366,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE02366,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE02366,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE02366,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE02366,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE02366,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE02366,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE02366,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE02366,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE02366,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE02366,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE02366,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE02366,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE02366,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE02366,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE02366,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE02366,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE02366,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE02366,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE02366,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE02366,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE02366,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE02366,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE02366,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE02366,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE02366,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE02366,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE02366,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE02366,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE02366,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE02366,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE02366,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE02366,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE02366,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE02366,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE02366,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE02366,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE02366,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE02366,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE02366,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE02366,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE02366,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE02366,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE02366,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE02366,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE02366,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE02366,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE02366,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE02366,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE02366,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE02366,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE02366,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE02366,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE02366,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE02366,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE02366,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE02366,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE02366,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE02366,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE02366,45.825424,10.530663,127
SHAPE02366,45.82532,10.530482,128
SHAPE02366,45.82519,10.530282,129
SHAPE02366,45.825127,10.530185,130
SHAPE02366,45.825012,10.530064,131
SHAPE02366,45.824894,10.52997,132
SHAPE02366,45.82468,10.529861,133
SHAPE02366,45.824306,10.52967,134
SHAPE02366,45.82408,10.529544,135
SHAPE02366,45.82405,10.529523,136
SHAPE02366,45.82399,10.529474,137
SHAPE02366,45.823875,10.529388,138
SHAPE02366,45.823746,10.529292,139
SHAPE02366,45.82365,10.529227,140
SHAPE02366,45.823612,10.529191,141
SHAPE02366,45.82332,10.528969,142
SHAPE02366,45.822884,10.528625,143
SHAPE02366,45.82268,10.528466,144
SHAPE02366,45.82244,10.528297,145
SHAPE02366,45.822296,10.528181,146
SHAPE02366,45.82215,10.528074,147
SHAPE02366,45.822014,10.527963,148
SHAPE02366,45.821953,10.527913,149
SHAPE02366,45.82177,10.52774,150
SHAPE02366,45.821365,10.52727,151
SHAPE02366,45.821293,10.527191,152
SHAPE02366,45.8212,10.527053,153
SHAPE02366,45.821136,10.527163,154
SHAPE02366,45.821022,10.527349,155
SHAPE02366,45.82085,10.527637,156
SHAPE02366,45.82074,10.527821,157
SHAPE02366,45.820694,10.5279,158
SHAPE02366,45.820526,10.528222,159
SHAPE02366,45.820423,10.528419,160
SHAPE02366,45.820377,10.528522,161
SHAPE02366,45.820175,10.528947,162
SHAPE02368,46.157177,11.152556,1
SHAPE02368,46.157158,11.152623,2
SHAPE02368,46.15709,11.15278,3
SHAPE02368,46.157078,11.152807,4
SHAPE02368,46.15697,11.152966,5
SHAPE02368,46.156834,11.153084,6
SHAPE02368,46.1567,11.153139,7
SHAPE02368,46.15669,11.153144,8
SHAPE02368,46.156662,11.153151,9
SHAPE02368,46.156437,11.153202,10
SHAPE02368,46.15633,11.15323,11
SHAPE02368,46.156193,11.153264,12
SHAPE02368,46.155983,11.153315,13
SHAPE02368,46.155846,11.153324,14
SHAPE02368,46.15577,11.153487,15
SHAPE02368,46.155643,11.153659,16
SHAPE02368,46.155476,11.153837,17
SHAPE02368,46.15526,11.15405,18
SHAPE02368,46.155148,11.154119,19
SHAPE02368,46.155014,11.154178,20
SHAPE02368,46.154846,11.154213,21
SHAPE02368,46.154747,11.154256,22
SHAPE02368,46.154667,11.154371,23
SHAPE02368,46.15463,11.1545,24
SHAPE02368,46.154617,11.154639,25
SHAPE02368,46.15462,11.154681,26
SHAPE02368,46.154644,11.154902,27
SHAPE02368,46.1547,11.155072,28
SHAPE02368,46.15475,11.155232,29
SHAPE02368,46.154823,11.155381,30
SHAPE02368,46.155052,11.155772,31
SHAPE02368,46.15523,11.156083,32
SHAPE02368,46.155334,11.156302,33
SHAPE02368,46.155334,11.156302,34
SHAPE02368,46.15534,11.156314,35
SHAPE02368,46.155407,11.15652,36
SHAPE02368,46.15545,11.156723,37
SHAPE02368,46.155464,11.156937,38
SHAPE02368,46.155464,11.157091,39
SHAPE02368,46.155453,11.157263,40
SHAPE02368,46.15534,11.157818,41
SHAPE02368,46.155296,11.158182,42
SHAPE02368,46.155308,11.15846,43
SHAPE02368,46.15534,11.15872,44
SHAPE02368,46.155434,11.15906,45
SHAPE02368,46.15554,11.15937,46
SHAPE02368,46.155888,11.160362,47
SHAPE02368,46.155945,11.16027,48
SHAPE02368,46.156044,11.16006,49
SHAPE02368,46.156055,11.159903,50
SHAPE02368,46.15597,11.158709,51
SHAPE02368,46.155964,11.158453,52
SHAPE02368,46.155994,11.158307,53
SHAPE02368,46.156055,11.158219,54
SHAPE02368,46.156113,11.158175,55
SHAPE02368,46.15663,11.158163,56
SHAPE02368,46.156685,11.158167,57
SHAPE02368,46.156746,11.158214,58
SHAPE02368,46.156757,11.158292,59
SHAPE02368,46.156734,11.158368,60
SHAPE02368,46.15665,11.158416,61
SHAPE02368,46.15646,11.158462,62
SHAPE02368,46.156357,11.158518,63
SHAPE02368,46.156273,11.158603,64
SHAPE02368,46.156227,11.158711,65
SHAPE02368,46.156223,11.158818,66
SHAPE02368,46.156258,11.158893,67
SHAPE02368,46.156322,11.158897,68
SHAPE02368,46.15642,11.158773,69
SHAPE02368,46.156532,11.1587,70
SHAPE02368,46.156815,11.158646,71
SHAPE02368,46.15718,11.158569,72
SHAPE02368,46.15748,11.158494,73
SHAPE02368,46.157787,11.158365,74
SHAPE02368,46.158485,11.158058,75
SHAPE02368,46.158665,11.15802,76
SHAPE02368,46.15873,11.158013,77
SHAPE02368,46.15885,11.158001,78
SHAPE02368,46.15906,11.158084,79
SHAPE02368,46.159218,11.158195,80
SHAPE02368,46.159397,11.158493,81
SHAPE02368,46.159534,11.158758,82
SHAPE02368,46.159584,11.158836,83
SHAPE02368,46.15971,11.158966,84
SHAPE02368,46.159866,11.158951,85
SHAPE02368,46.160236,11.158828,86
SHAPE02368,46.16047,11.158751,87
SHAPE02368,46.16069,11.158696,88
SHAPE02368,46.16077,11.15868,89
SHAPE02368,46.16077,11.15868,90
SHAPE02368,46.16146,11.158542,91
SHAPE02368,46.16159,11.158541,92
SHAPE02368,46.161892,11.158615,93
SHAPE02368,46.162125,11.158736,94
SHAPE02368,46.16234,11.158813,95
SHAPE02368,46.162388,11.158829,96
SHAPE02368,46.16266,11.158916,97
SHAPE02368,46.162815,11.158881,98
SHAPE02368,46.162884,11.158832,99
SHAPE02368,46.162945,11.158785,100
SHAPE02368,46.163387,11.158353,101
SHAPE02368,46.163773,11.158095,102
SHAPE02368,46.163795,11.158086,103
SHAPE02368,46.16395,11.158027,104
SHAPE02368,46.164444,11.157996,105
SHAPE02368,46.164715,11.157957,106
SHAPE02368,46.164894,11.157906,107
SHAPE02368,46.16509,11.157838,108
SHAPE02368,46.165123,11.157812,109
SHAPE02368,46.165585,11.157454,110
SHAPE02368,46.165718,11.157354,111
SHAPE02368,46.165752,11.15731,112
SHAPE02368,46.165752,11.15731,113
SHAPE02368,46.16578,11.15728,114
SHAPE02368,46.165836,11.1572,115
SHAPE02368,46.165905,11.157034,116
SHAPE02368,46.16599,11.156755,117
SHAPE02368,46.16607,11.156435,118
SHAPE02368,46.166225,11.155803,119
SHAPE02368,46.16626,11.155614,120
SHAPE02368,46.166252,11.155437,121
SHAPE02368,46.166153,11.154717,122
SHAPE02368,46.166107,11.154413,123
SHAPE02368,46.166065,11.154139,124
SHAPE02368,46.165916,11.153491,125
SHAPE02368,46.165894,11.153276,126
SHAPE02368,46.165962,11.152715,127
SHAPE02368,46.166004,11.152466,128
SHAPE02368,46.1661,11.152268,129
SHAPE02368,46.166214,11.152174,130
SHAPE02368,46.166428,11.152061,131
SHAPE02368,46.166595,11.151958,132
SHAPE02368,46.166702,11.151898,133
SHAPE02368,46.166748,11.151846,134
SHAPE02368,46.166798,11.151761,135
SHAPE02368,46.16687,11.151581,136
SHAPE02368,46.16688,11.151418,137
SHAPE02368,46.16687,11.151212,138
SHAPE02368,46.166817,11.151066,139
SHAPE02368,46.16665,11.150779,140
SHAPE02368,46.16648,11.150519,141
SHAPE02368,46.16632,11.150395,142
SHAPE02368,46.166183,11.150371,143
SHAPE02368,46.165897,11.150438,144
SHAPE02368,46.165794,11.150436,145
SHAPE02368,46.165703,11.1504,146
SHAPE02368,46.165607,11.150273,147
SHAPE02368,46.16557,11.150129,148
SHAPE02368,46.165497,11.149717,149
SHAPE02368,46.16544,11.149554,150
SHAPE02368,46.165344,11.149486,151
SHAPE02368,46.165226,11.14946,152
SHAPE02368,46.16509,11.149477,153
SHAPE02368,46.164955,11.149521,154
SHAPE02368,46.164825,11.149542,155
SHAPE02368,46.164692,11.149501,156
SHAPE02368,46.164608,11.149466,157
SHAPE02368,46.16447,11.149361,158
SHAPE02368,46.164295,11.149188,159
SHAPE02368,46.16419,11.149035,160
SHAPE02368,46.164146,11.148951,161
SHAPE02368,46.16395,11.148529,162
SHAPE02368,46.163773,11.148092,163
SHAPE02368,46.163673,11.147843,164
SHAPE02368,46.16335,11.146594,165
SHAPE02368,46.163097,11.145234,166
SHAPE02368,46.16302,11.144567,167
SHAPE02368,46.16301,11.144189,168
SHAPE02368,46.163006,11.144159,169
SHAPE02368,46.162994,11.143744,170
SHAPE02368,46.162994,11.143211,171
SHAPE02368,46.162956,11.142937,172
SHAPE02368,46.16289,11.142746,173
SHAPE02368,46.16272,11.142473,174
SHAPE02368,46.1625,11.142081,175
SHAPE02368,46.16242,11.141875,176
SHAPE02368,46.16233,11.141582,177
SHAPE02368,46.162308,11.14136,178
SHAPE02368,46.162262,11.140839,179
SHAPE02368,46.162212,11.140582,180
SHAPE02368,46.162212,11.140582,181
SHAPE02368,46.16221,11.140559,182
SHAPE02368,46.16211,11.140285,183
SHAPE02368,46.161892,11.13967,184
SHAPE02368,46.16174,11.13892,185
SHAPE02368,46.16168,11.138525,186
SHAPE02368,46.16166,11.138204,187
SHAPE02368,46.161655,11.138096,188
SHAPE02368,46.16166,11.13789,189
SHAPE02368,46.161747,11.137338,190
SHAPE02368,46.161873,11.137053,191
SHAPE02368,46.161987,11.136902,192
SHAPE02368,46.16208,11.136779,193
SHAPE02368,46.162136,11.136624,194
SHAPE02368,46.162155,11.136414,195
SHAPE02368,46.162117,11.136009,196
SHAPE02368,46.1621,11.135856,197
SHAPE02368,46.16207,11.135624,198
SHAPE02368,46.162037,11.135402,199
SHAPE02368,46.16185,11.135127,200
SHAPE02368,46.16158,11.134852,201
SHAPE02368,46.161507,11.134781,202
SHAPE02368,46.16147,11.134727,203
SHAPE02368,46.161453,11.134659,204
SHAPE02368,46.161453,11.134618,205
SHAPE02368,46.161453,11.134618,206
SHAPE02368,46.161453,11.134569,207
SHAPE02368,46.16137,11.134557,208
SHAPE02368,46.1613,11.134532,209
SHAPE02368,46.161163,11.134538,210
SHAPE02368,46.161053,11.134608,211
SHAPE02368,46.16061,11.135145,212
SHAPE02368,46.16055,11.135165,213
SHAPE02368,46.160023,11.135135,214
SHAPE02368,46.159557,11.135167,215
SHAPE02368,46.15939,11.135162,216
SHAPE02368,46.159218,11.135006,217
SHAPE02368,46.158966,11.13454,218
SHAPE02368,46.158844,11.134381,219
SHAPE02368,46.158745,11.134365,220
SHAPE02368,46.15869,11.134418,221
SHAPE02368,46.1587,11.134925,222
SHAPE02368,46.158665,11.135164,223
SHAPE02368,46.15861,11.135305,224
SHAPE02368,46.15855,11.135372,225
SHAPE02368,46.158497,11.135405,226
SHAPE02368,46.158474,11.135451,227
SHAPE02368,46.158455,11.135524,228
SHAPE02368,46.158466,11.135633,229
SHAPE02368,46.15855,11.135783,230
SHAPE02368,46.158943,11.136166,231
SHAPE02368,46.15897,11.136349,232
SHAPE02368,46.15894,11.136552,233
SHAPE02368,46.158577,11.137068,234
SHAPE02368,46.158463,11.137342,235
SHAPE02368,46.158463,11.137918,236
SHAPE02368,46.15852,11.138418,237
SHAPE02368,46.15865,11.138759,238
SHAPE02368,46.15872,11.138901,239
SHAPE02368,46.158775,11.139137,240
SHAPE02368,46.1588,11.13946,241
SHAPE02368,46.158653,11.139788,242
SHAPE02368,46.158512,11.139892,243
SHAPE02368,46.15836,11.140109,244
SHAPE02368,46.158287,11.140203,245
SHAPE02368,46.158173,11.140368,246
SHAPE02368,46.158173,11.140368,247
SHAPE02368,46.158142,11.140412,248
SHAPE02368,46.15816,11.140775,249
SHAPE02368,46.158154,11.140916,250
SHAPE02368,46.15814,11.140987,251
SHAPE02368,46.158054,11.141048,252
SHAPE02368,46.158028,11.141143,253
SHAPE02368,46.15804,11.141376,254
SHAPE02368,46.158028,11.141683,255
SHAPE02368,46.157978,11.141929,256
SHAPE02368,46.157986,11.142125,257
SHAPE02368,46.158047,11.142409,258
SHAPE02368,46.158222,11.142618,259
SHAPE02368,46.158295,11.142673,260
SHAPE02368,46.158413,11.142756,261
SHAPE02370,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02370,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02370,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02370,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02370,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02370,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02370,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02370,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02370,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02370,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE02370,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE02370,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE02370,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE02370,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE02370,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE02370,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE02370,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE02370,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE02370,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE02370,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE02370,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE02370,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE02370,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE02370,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE02370,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE02370,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE02370,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE02370,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE02370,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE02370,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE02370,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE02370,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE02370,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE02370,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE02370,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE02370,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE02370,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE02370,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE02370,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE02370,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE02370,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE02370,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE02370,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE02370,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE02370,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE02370,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE02370,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE02370,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE02370,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE02370,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE02370,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE02370,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE02370,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE02370,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE02370,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE02370,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE02370,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE02370,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE02370,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE02370,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE02370,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE02370,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE02370,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE02370,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE02370,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE02370,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE02370,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE02370,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE02370,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE02370,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE02370,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE02370,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE02370,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE02370,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE02370,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE02370,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE02370,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE02370,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE02370,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE02370,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE02370,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE02370,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE02370,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE02370,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE02370,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE02370,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE02370,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE02370,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE02370,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE02370,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE02370,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE02370,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE02370,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE02370,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE02370,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE02370,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE02370,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE02370,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE02370,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE02370,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE02370,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE02370,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE02370,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE02370,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE02370,46.005096,10.980876,105
SHAPE02370,46.005096,10.980876,106
SHAPE02370,46.005215,10.980855,107
SHAPE02370,46.005383,10.980807,108
SHAPE02370,46.0061,10.980614,109
SHAPE02370,46.006245,10.98058,110
SHAPE02370,46.00639,10.980563,111
SHAPE02370,46.006504,10.980565,112
SHAPE02370,46.00662,10.980575,113
SHAPE02370,46.006725,10.980596,114
SHAPE02370,46.006832,10.980619,115
SHAPE02370,46.006943,10.980662,116
SHAPE02370,46.00705,10.980711,117
SHAPE02370,46.007236,10.980822,118
SHAPE02370,46.007385,10.980938,119
SHAPE02370,46.007484,10.981015,120
SHAPE02370,46.007675,10.981182,121
SHAPE02370,46.007713,10.981213,122
SHAPE02370,46.007713,10.981213,123
SHAPE02370,46.007816,10.981298,124
SHAPE02370,46.008106,10.981544,125
SHAPE02370,46.008293,10.981695,126
SHAPE02370,46.008495,10.981826,127
SHAPE02370,46.008644,10.981897,128
SHAPE02370,46.008793,10.981957,129
SHAPE02370,46.00899,10.982006,130
SHAPE02370,46.00924,10.982033,131
SHAPE02370,46.00999,10.982062,132
SHAPE02370,46.010536,10.982082,133
SHAPE02370,46.01151,10.982118,134
SHAPE02370,46.012802,10.982105,135
SHAPE02370,46.013863,10.982028,136
SHAPE02370,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE02370,46.01433,10.981995,138
SHAPE02370,46.01453,10.981981,139
SHAPE02370,46.01592,10.98189,140
SHAPE02370,46.016235,10.981879,141
SHAPE02370,46.016376,10.981955,142
SHAPE02370,46.016422,10.981989,143
SHAPE02370,46.016514,10.982082,144
SHAPE02370,46.016537,10.982131,145
SHAPE02370,46.01657,10.982164,146
SHAPE02370,46.01661,10.982181,147
SHAPE02370,46.01665,10.982177,148
SHAPE02370,46.01669,10.982154,149
SHAPE02370,46.01671,10.982131,150
SHAPE02370,46.01672,10.982114,151
SHAPE02370,46.01673,10.982089,152
SHAPE02370,46.016792,10.982016,153
SHAPE02370,46.016853,10.981956,154
SHAPE02370,46.016914,10.981902,155
SHAPE02370,46.01695,10.981875,156
SHAPE02370,46.01704,10.981819,157
SHAPE02370,46.018856,10.981688,158
SHAPE02370,46.019207,10.981664,159
SHAPE02370,46.01939,10.981673,160
SHAPE02370,46.019566,10.981682,161
SHAPE02370,46.02036,10.982108,162
SHAPE02370,46.02036,10.982108,163
SHAPE02370,46.020454,10.982161,164
SHAPE02370,46.020515,10.982194,165
SHAPE02370,46.0212,10.98255,166
SHAPE02370,46.02139,10.982572,167
SHAPE02370,46.021572,10.982564,168
SHAPE02370,46.021606,10.982651,169
SHAPE02370,46.021645,10.982766,170
SHAPE02370,46.021694,10.982787,171
SHAPE02370,46.021767,10.982799,172
SHAPE02370,46.021996,10.982814,173
SHAPE02370,46.022278,10.982848,174
SHAPE02370,46.02239,10.982886,175
SHAPE02370,46.022552,10.982966,176
SHAPE02370,46.022762,10.983072,177
SHAPE02370,46.022972,10.983178,178
SHAPE02370,46.023254,10.983277,179
SHAPE02370,46.02342,10.983334,180
SHAPE02370,46.02348,10.983364,181
SHAPE02370,46.02348,10.983364,182
SHAPE02370,46.02354,10.983395,183
SHAPE02370,46.023586,10.983181,184
SHAPE02370,46.02364,10.982991,185
SHAPE02370,46.023663,10.982893,186
SHAPE02370,46.023685,10.982511,187
SHAPE02370,46.023685,10.982386,188
SHAPE02370,46.023666,10.982184,189
SHAPE02370,46.023666,10.981997,190
SHAPE02370,46.02368,10.981791,191
SHAPE02370,46.02369,10.981709,192
SHAPE02370,46.023876,10.981626,193
SHAPE02370,46.023945,10.981606,194
SHAPE02370,46.024033,10.981617,195
SHAPE02370,46.024055,10.981636,196
SHAPE02370,46.02407,10.98165,197
SHAPE02370,46.024117,10.981664,198
SHAPE02370,46.024162,10.981656,199
SHAPE02370,46.024204,10.981629,200
SHAPE02370,46.02424,10.981585,201
SHAPE02370,46.024265,10.981526,202
SHAPE02370,46.02431,10.981469,203
SHAPE02370,46.024372,10.981431,204
SHAPE02370,46.024822,10.981234,205
SHAPE02370,46.02485,10.981221,206
SHAPE02370,46.02486,10.981217,207
SHAPE02370,46.02486,10.981217,208
SHAPE02370,46.02553,10.980996,209
SHAPE02370,46.025787,10.980935,210
SHAPE02370,46.026047,10.980886,211
SHAPE02370,46.027637,10.980805,212
SHAPE02370,46.028126,10.980781,213
SHAPE02370,46.02954,10.980716,214
SHAPE02370,46.029606,10.980718,215
SHAPE02370,46.029625,10.98072,216
SHAPE02370,46.030563,10.980817,217
SHAPE02370,46.03375,10.981327,218
SHAPE02370,46.033897,10.981352,219
SHAPE02370,46.03392,10.981355,220
SHAPE02370,46.03392,10.981355,221
SHAPE02370,46.035076,10.981508,222
SHAPE02370,46.035355,10.981424,223
SHAPE02370,46.03598,10.981205,224
SHAPE02370,46.03604,10.981175,225
SHAPE02370,46.036102,10.981138,226
SHAPE02370,46.036163,10.981111,227
SHAPE02370,46.036243,10.981101,228
SHAPE02370,46.03628,10.981107,229
SHAPE02370,46.036316,10.981094,230
SHAPE02370,46.03635,10.981067,231
SHAPE02370,46.03642,10.981026,232
SHAPE02370,46.036484,10.98101,233
SHAPE02370,46.03654,10.981,234
SHAPE02370,46.03663,10.980979,235
SHAPE02370,46.036724,10.980946,236
SHAPE02370,46.036846,10.980905,237
SHAPE02370,46.03713,10.98081,238
SHAPE02370,46.03756,10.980776,239
SHAPE02370,46.037823,10.980805,240
SHAPE02370,46.03807,10.980872,241
SHAPE02370,46.03837,10.980986,242
SHAPE02370,46.03909,10.981244,243
SHAPE02370,46.039757,10.98151,244
SHAPE02370,46.04123,10.982272,245
SHAPE02370,46.041412,10.982367,246
SHAPE02370,46.041412,10.982367,247
SHAPE02370,46.041595,10.982462,248
SHAPE02370,46.041878,10.982682,249
SHAPE02370,46.042458,10.983134,250
SHAPE02370,46.042637,10.983291,251
SHAPE02370,46.042885,10.983506,252
SHAPE02370,46.043118,10.983678,253
SHAPE02370,46.043304,10.983806,254
SHAPE02370,46.043854,10.983958,255
SHAPE02370,46.043983,10.98398,256
SHAPE02370,46.044125,10.98393,257
SHAPE02370,46.04421,10.983875,258
SHAPE02370,46.04428,10.983807,259
SHAPE02370,46.044357,10.983702,260
SHAPE02370,46.044422,10.983579,261
SHAPE02370,46.04454,10.983388,262
SHAPE02370,46.044613,10.983316,263
SHAPE02370,46.04471,10.983254,264
SHAPE02370,46.044884,10.983237,265
SHAPE02370,46.04494,10.983233,266
SHAPE02370,46.044994,10.983229,267
SHAPE02370,46.045128,10.983222,268
SHAPE02370,46.04535,10.983187,269
SHAPE02370,46.04545,10.983137,270
SHAPE02370,46.0455,10.983065,271
SHAPE02370,46.045544,10.982999,272
SHAPE02370,46.04559,10.982887,273
SHAPE02370,46.045616,10.982829,274
SHAPE02370,46.045616,10.982829,275
SHAPE02370,46.045746,10.982523,276
SHAPE02370,46.045788,10.98242,277
SHAPE02370,46.045837,10.982178,278
SHAPE02370,46.045902,10.981972,279
SHAPE02370,46.045994,10.981865,280
SHAPE02370,46.04605,10.981835,281
SHAPE02370,46.046124,10.981822,282
SHAPE02370,46.046223,10.981853,283
SHAPE02370,46.046677,10.982046,284
SHAPE02370,46.046932,10.982161,285
SHAPE02370,46.047066,10.982248,286
SHAPE02370,46.047325,10.982493,287
SHAPE02370,46.04749,10.982661,288
SHAPE02370,46.04771,10.982884,289
SHAPE02370,46.047897,10.983095,290
SHAPE02370,46.047935,10.983136,291
SHAPE02370,46.047985,10.983188,292
SHAPE02370,46.048054,10.98329,293
SHAPE02370,46.0483,10.98362,294
SHAPE02370,46.048393,10.98369,295
SHAPE02370,46.04848,10.983733,296
SHAPE02370,46.048737,10.983841,297
SHAPE02370,46.04898,10.98394,298
SHAPE02370,46.049324,10.98408,299
SHAPE02370,46.049892,10.984311,300
SHAPE02370,46.049984,10.984368,301
SHAPE02370,46.050163,10.984482,302
SHAPE02370,46.050255,10.984564,303
SHAPE02370,46.050323,10.984637,304
SHAPE02370,46.05047,10.98485,305
SHAPE02370,46.05097,10.985675,306
SHAPE02370,46.051094,10.985826,307
SHAPE02370,46.051243,10.985963,308
SHAPE02370,46.051853,10.986303,309
SHAPE02370,46.05249,10.986696,310
SHAPE02370,46.052773,10.986872,311
SHAPE02370,46.052998,10.98706,312
SHAPE02370,46.05323,10.987298,313
SHAPE02370,46.053417,10.987559,314
SHAPE02370,46.05362,10.987865,315
SHAPE02370,46.053837,10.988188,316
SHAPE02370,46.05418,10.988525,317
SHAPE02370,46.054703,10.989007,318
SHAPE02370,46.05554,10.989772,319
SHAPE02370,46.056927,10.991542,320
SHAPE02370,46.05708,10.99172,321
SHAPE02370,46.05715,10.9918,322
SHAPE02370,46.05721,10.991847,323
SHAPE02370,46.057358,10.991931,324
SHAPE02370,46.057545,10.991982,325
SHAPE02370,46.05795,10.992045,326
SHAPE02370,46.058372,10.992154,327
SHAPE02370,46.05873,10.992148,328
SHAPE02370,46.058933,10.992166,329
SHAPE02370,46.05928,10.992215,330
SHAPE02370,46.059425,10.992176,331
SHAPE02370,46.05951,10.99209,332
SHAPE02370,46.059586,10.991925,333
SHAPE02370,46.059628,10.99206,334
SHAPE02370,46.0597,10.99218,335
SHAPE02370,46.059887,10.992308,336
SHAPE02370,46.059975,10.992339,337
SHAPE02370,46.060284,10.992394,338
SHAPE02370,46.060284,10.992394,339
SHAPE02370,46.060516,10.992436,340
SHAPE02370,46.061104,10.992607,341
SHAPE02370,46.06199,10.992994,342
SHAPE02370,46.06294,10.993139,343
SHAPE02370,46.06547,10.993685,344
SHAPE02370,46.066402,10.994144,345
SHAPE02370,46.068573,10.994637,346
SHAPE02370,46.069622,10.994668,347
SHAPE02370,46.069992,10.99467,348
SHAPE02370,46.071796,10.994683,349
SHAPE02370,46.07199,10.994685,350
SHAPE02370,46.07223,10.994688,351
SHAPE02370,46.07223,10.994688,352
SHAPE02370,46.072422,10.994691,353
SHAPE02370,46.072506,10.994692,354
SHAPE02370,46.072983,10.994693,355
SHAPE02370,46.07311,10.99471,356
SHAPE02370,46.073196,10.994741,357
SHAPE02370,46.073814,10.995044,358
SHAPE02370,46.07388,10.995054,359
SHAPE02370,46.07399,10.995041,360
SHAPE02370,46.074017,10.995055,361
SHAPE02370,46.07413,10.995117,362
SHAPE02370,46.07435,10.995237,363
SHAPE02370,46.074432,10.995296,364
SHAPE02370,46.074768,10.995529,365
SHAPE02370,46.074806,10.99556,366
SHAPE02370,46.074932,10.995657,367
SHAPE02370,46.075,10.995713,368
SHAPE02370,46.07502,10.995729,369
SHAPE02370,46.075493,10.996105,370
SHAPE02370,46.07549,10.996178,371
SHAPE02370,46.07549,10.996269,372
SHAPE02370,46.075516,10.996362,373
SHAPE02370,46.075527,10.996371,374
SHAPE02370,46.075527,10.996371,375
SHAPE02370,46.07563,10.996475,376
SHAPE02370,46.07582,10.996676,377
SHAPE02370,46.075882,10.996716,378
SHAPE02370,46.075947,10.996863,379
SHAPE02370,46.07597,10.996891,380
SHAPE02370,46.076378,10.997366,381
SHAPE02370,46.076504,10.997511,382
SHAPE02370,46.07652,10.997528,383
SHAPE02370,46.07677,10.997803,384
SHAPE02370,46.076965,10.998014,385
SHAPE02370,46.07738,10.998486,386
SHAPE02370,46.07752,10.998647,387
SHAPE02370,46.07758,10.998723,388
SHAPE02370,46.077824,10.999004,389
SHAPE02370,46.077923,10.999119,390
SHAPE02370,46.07839,10.9997,391
SHAPE02370,46.07851,10.999848,392
SHAPE02370,46.078438,11.000154,393
SHAPE02370,46.078438,11.000154,394
SHAPE02370,46.078377,11.000398,395
SHAPE02370,46.07835,11.00058,396
SHAPE02370,46.07832,11.000779,397
SHAPE02370,46.078312,11.000942,398
SHAPE02370,46.078285,11.00108,399
SHAPE02370,46.078274,11.001245,400
SHAPE02370,46.078228,11.001445,401
SHAPE02370,46.07819,11.001559,402
SHAPE02370,46.07808,11.00174,403
SHAPE02370,46.078007,11.001945,404
SHAPE02370,46.07794,11.002175,405
SHAPE02370,46.07791,11.002279,406
SHAPE02370,46.077892,11.002474,407
SHAPE02370,46.07788,11.002666,408
SHAPE02370,46.077904,11.002863,409
SHAPE02370,46.078136,11.002777,410
SHAPE02370,46.078133,11.002704,411
SHAPE02370,46.077732,11.002814,412
SHAPE02370,46.077637,11.002849,413
SHAPE02370,46.077488,11.002897,414
SHAPE02370,46.077255,11.002951,415
SHAPE02370,46.077103,11.003019,416
SHAPE02370,46.076958,11.003169,417
SHAPE02370,46.07687,11.00331,418
SHAPE02370,46.076797,11.003486,419
SHAPE02370,46.07675,11.003749,420
SHAPE02370,46.076744,11.003924,421
SHAPE02370,46.07677,11.004157,422
SHAPE02370,46.076828,11.004375,423
SHAPE02370,46.076996,11.004668,424
SHAPE02370,46.077347,11.005113,425
SHAPE02370,46.077797,11.005729,426
SHAPE02370,46.07801,11.006043,427
SHAPE02370,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE02370,46.078144,11.006584,429
SHAPE02370,46.078136,11.00691,430
SHAPE02370,46.07812,11.007185,431
SHAPE02370,46.078102,11.007774,432
SHAPE02370,46.07804,11.008755,433
SHAPE02370,46.078022,11.009279,434
SHAPE02370,46.07799,11.009488,435
SHAPE02370,46.077927,11.009682,436
SHAPE02370,46.077847,11.009858,437
SHAPE02370,46.077778,11.009962,438
SHAPE02370,46.077717,11.010025,439
SHAPE02370,46.077457,11.010249,440
SHAPE02370,46.076706,11.010839,441
SHAPE02370,46.07623,11.011271,442
SHAPE02370,46.07613,11.011408,443
SHAPE02370,46.075916,11.011789,444
SHAPE02370,46.0757,11.012268,445
SHAPE02370,46.075592,11.012498,446
SHAPE02370,46.075512,11.012706,447
SHAPE02370,46.075447,11.013024,448
SHAPE02370,46.075447,11.013423,449
SHAPE02370,46.075504,11.014357,450
SHAPE02370,46.075554,11.015073,451
SHAPE02370,46.075607,11.015782,452
SHAPE02370,46.075665,11.016371,453
SHAPE02370,46.0758,11.017219,454
SHAPE02370,46.076324,11.019152,455
SHAPE02370,46.076454,11.019607,456
SHAPE02370,46.07677,11.020813,457
SHAPE02370,46.076805,11.021002,458
SHAPE02370,46.076805,11.021498,459
SHAPE02370,46.07679,11.021968,460
SHAPE02370,46.076763,11.022175,461
SHAPE02370,46.076504,11.023196,462
SHAPE02370,46.07647,11.023445,463
SHAPE02370,46.076458,11.023579,464
SHAPE02370,46.076447,11.02369,465
SHAPE02370,46.07646,11.023966,466
SHAPE02370,46.076572,11.025332,467
SHAPE02370,46.076664,11.026611,468
SHAPE02370,46.07673,11.02687,469
SHAPE02370,46.07684,11.02711,470
SHAPE02370,46.076977,11.027314,471
SHAPE02370,46.077057,11.027396,472
SHAPE02370,46.07716,11.027481,473
SHAPE02370,46.07772,11.027719,474
SHAPE02370,46.078945,11.028161,475
SHAPE02370,46.079056,11.028241,476
SHAPE02370,46.079132,11.02833,477
SHAPE02370,46.0792,11.028427,478
SHAPE02370,46.079266,11.028553,479
SHAPE02370,46.07932,11.028678,480
SHAPE02370,46.079388,11.028875,481
SHAPE02370,46.07942,11.029064,482
SHAPE02370,46.079422,11.029258,483
SHAPE02370,46.07941,11.029446,484
SHAPE02370,46.079395,11.029564,485
SHAPE02370,46.079372,11.029643,486
SHAPE02370,46.079334,11.029785,487
SHAPE02370,46.079285,11.029909,488
SHAPE02370,46.079247,11.029994,489
SHAPE02370,46.07921,11.030061,490
SHAPE02370,46.079132,11.030181,491
SHAPE02370,46.078983,11.030375,492
SHAPE02370,46.078632,11.030839,493
SHAPE02370,46.07807,11.03154,494
SHAPE02370,46.07776,11.031972,495
SHAPE02370,46.077644,11.03222,496
SHAPE02370,46.07756,11.032517,497
SHAPE02370,46.07751,11.032833,498
SHAPE02370,46.077488,11.033124,499
SHAPE02370,46.077477,11.033267,500
SHAPE02370,46.077477,11.033267,501
SHAPE02370,46.077454,11.0336,502
SHAPE02370,46.077442,11.033735,503
SHAPE02370,46.077286,11.033865,504
SHAPE02370,46.077187,11.03403,505
SHAPE02370,46.077145,11.034181,506
SHAPE02370,46.07707,11.034344,507
SHAPE02370,46.076866,11.034502,508
SHAPE02370,46.07669,11.034616,509
SHAPE02370,46.07661,11.034739,510
SHAPE02370,46.076485,11.034817,511
SHAPE02370,46.076427,11.034881,512
SHAPE02370,46.07637,11.034996,513
SHAPE02370,46.076378,11.035163,514
SHAPE02370,46.07647,11.035346,515
SHAPE02370,46.077484,11.037306,516
SHAPE02370,46.077858,11.037984,517
SHAPE02370,46.07796,11.038164,518
SHAPE02370,46.0781,11.038356,519
SHAPE02370,46.078743,11.038974,520
SHAPE02370,46.078873,11.039199,521
SHAPE02370,46.079227,11.039971,522
SHAPE02370,46.07969,11.040945,523
SHAPE02370,46.080032,11.041762,524
SHAPE02370,46.080555,11.042932,525
SHAPE02370,46.080727,11.043336,526
SHAPE02370,46.080753,11.043396,527
SHAPE02370,46.08083,11.043573,528
SHAPE02370,46.08083,11.043573,529
SHAPE02370,46.080837,11.043589,530
SHAPE02370,46.080997,11.043992,531
SHAPE02370,46.081055,11.044169,532
SHAPE02370,46.081085,11.044193,533
SHAPE02370,46.081135,11.044265,534
SHAPE02370,46.081463,11.044981,535
SHAPE02370,46.081463,11.044981,536
SHAPE02370,46.081665,11.045429,537
SHAPE02370,46.08168,11.045459,538
SHAPE02370,46.081707,11.045524,539
SHAPE02370,46.081745,11.045594,540
SHAPE02370,46.081757,11.045661,541
SHAPE02370,46.08176,11.045729,542
SHAPE02370,46.08176,11.045808,543
SHAPE02370,46.08174,11.045873,544
SHAPE02370,46.081573,11.046235,545
SHAPE02370,46.081394,11.046651,546
SHAPE02370,46.081444,11.047198,547
SHAPE02370,46.081512,11.047479,548
SHAPE02370,46.08162,11.047745,549
SHAPE02370,46.08188,11.048165,550
SHAPE02370,46.08208,11.048409,551
SHAPE02370,46.08229,11.048575,552
SHAPE02370,46.083443,11.049315,553
SHAPE02370,46.083664,11.049564,554
SHAPE02370,46.083847,11.049764,555
SHAPE02370,46.08475,11.050686,556
SHAPE02370,46.0857,11.051097,557
SHAPE02370,46.086613,11.051544,558
SHAPE02370,46.087505,11.051971,559
SHAPE02370,46.089294,11.052867,560
SHAPE02370,46.090057,11.053293,561
SHAPE02370,46.091057,11.054332,562
SHAPE02370,46.09145,11.054865,563
SHAPE02370,46.09163,11.055227,564
SHAPE02370,46.09195,11.055796,565
SHAPE02370,46.092327,11.056486,566
SHAPE02370,46.09246,11.056797,567
SHAPE02370,46.092495,11.057114,568
SHAPE02370,46.09244,11.057434,569
SHAPE02370,46.092175,11.057959,570
SHAPE02370,46.09165,11.059174,571
SHAPE02370,46.091248,11.060234,572
SHAPE02370,46.090927,11.060819,573
SHAPE02370,46.090668,11.061371,574
SHAPE02370,46.090218,11.062369,575
SHAPE02370,46.088657,11.065665,576
SHAPE02370,46.08694,11.068697,577
SHAPE02370,46.086918,11.068749,578
SHAPE02370,46.08657,11.069329,579
SHAPE02370,46.086216,11.06972,580
SHAPE02370,46.08543,11.07036,581
SHAPE02370,46.085186,11.070574,582
SHAPE02370,46.084908,11.07086,583
SHAPE02370,46.084713,11.071123,584
SHAPE02370,46.084496,11.071433,585
SHAPE02370,46.084324,11.071744,586
SHAPE02370,46.08419,11.071984,587
SHAPE02370,46.08389,11.072591,588
SHAPE02370,46.081966,11.075062,589
SHAPE02370,46.081696,11.075518,590
SHAPE02370,46.08161,11.075761,591
SHAPE02370,46.08136,11.07673,592
SHAPE02370,46.081234,11.077362,593
SHAPE02370,46.08123,11.077733,594
SHAPE02370,46.0813,11.078156,595
SHAPE02370,46.081364,11.078458,596
SHAPE02370,46.081375,11.078652,597
SHAPE02370,46.081375,11.078922,598
SHAPE02370,46.081375,11.079616,599
SHAPE02370,46.08134,11.079967,600
SHAPE02370,46.081257,11.080504,601
SHAPE02370,46.081223,11.081689,602
SHAPE02370,46.081173,11.082077,603
SHAPE02370,46.080975,11.082723,604
SHAPE02370,46.08087,11.08304,605
SHAPE02370,46.078377,11.091093,606
SHAPE02370,46.07761,11.094989,607
SHAPE02370,46.077045,11.099035,608
SHAPE02370,46.076992,11.099334,609
SHAPE02370,46.07694,11.099501,610
SHAPE02370,46.07688,11.099645,611
SHAPE02370,46.076763,11.099855,612
SHAPE02370,46.076572,11.100095,613
SHAPE02370,46.076237,11.100441,614
SHAPE02370,46.075813,11.100838,615
SHAPE02370,46.075012,11.10153,616
SHAPE02370,46.074783,11.101764,617
SHAPE02370,46.07466,11.101931,618
SHAPE02370,46.07452,11.102157,619
SHAPE02370,46.074425,11.102415,620
SHAPE02370,46.074387,11.102524,621
SHAPE02370,46.07425,11.10284,622
SHAPE02370,46.073963,11.103811,623
SHAPE02370,46.073814,11.104124,624
SHAPE02370,46.07366,11.104423,625
SHAPE02370,46.073643,11.104485,626
SHAPE02370,46.07364,11.104545,627
SHAPE02370,46.073647,11.104707,628
SHAPE02370,46.07358,11.10492,629
SHAPE02370,46.073418,11.105469,630
SHAPE02370,46.073402,11.105508,631
SHAPE02370,46.073353,11.105571,632
SHAPE02370,46.07327,11.105583,633
SHAPE02370,46.073257,11.105586,634
SHAPE02370,46.073246,11.105595,635
SHAPE02370,46.0732,11.105651,636
SHAPE02370,46.07319,11.105675,637
SHAPE02370,46.07318,11.105693,638
SHAPE02370,46.073174,11.105705,639
SHAPE02370,46.073166,11.105719,640
SHAPE02370,46.073154,11.105728,641
SHAPE02370,46.073013,11.105789,642
SHAPE02370,46.073,11.105798,643
SHAPE02370,46.072994,11.105806,644
SHAPE02370,46.072987,11.105817,645
SHAPE02370,46.072987,11.105825,646
SHAPE02370,46.072983,11.105835,647
SHAPE02370,46.072987,11.105846,648
SHAPE02370,46.073013,11.106006,649
SHAPE02370,46.073013,11.10603,650
SHAPE02370,46.07301,11.106051,651
SHAPE02370,46.072998,11.10607,652
SHAPE02370,46.072987,11.106084,653
SHAPE02370,46.072968,11.106102,654
SHAPE02370,46.072872,11.106188,655
SHAPE02370,46.07266,11.106433,656
SHAPE02370,46.07249,11.106645,657
SHAPE02370,46.07247,11.106693,658
SHAPE02370,46.072456,11.106767,659
SHAPE02370,46.072453,11.106851,660
SHAPE02370,46.07245,11.106922,661
SHAPE02370,46.07245,11.106967,662
SHAPE02370,46.07245,11.107001,663
SHAPE02370,46.072445,11.107036,664
SHAPE02370,46.07244,11.107068,665
SHAPE02370,46.072414,11.107154,666
SHAPE02370,46.07238,11.107234,667
SHAPE02370,46.072334,11.10732,668
SHAPE02370,46.072285,11.107407,669
SHAPE02370,46.072243,11.107462,670
SHAPE02370,46.072197,11.107515,671
SHAPE02370,46.072155,11.107567,672
SHAPE02370,46.07214,11.107592,673
SHAPE02370,46.072124,11.107615,674
SHAPE02370,46.072117,11.107637,675
SHAPE02370,46.072098,11.107707,676
SHAPE02370,46.072086,11.107734,677
SHAPE02370,46.072075,11.107753,678
SHAPE02370,46.07186,11.107976,679
SHAPE02370,46.071644,11.10825,680
SHAPE02370,46.0716,11.108285,681
SHAPE02370,46.07158,11.108292,682
SHAPE02370,46.07156,11.108286,683
SHAPE02370,46.071545,11.108279,684
SHAPE02370,46.071518,11.108267,685
SHAPE02370,46.071503,11.108265,686
SHAPE02370,46.071484,11.108276,687
SHAPE02370,46.071453,11.10832,688
SHAPE02370,46.07139,11.108426,689
SHAPE02370,46.07131,11.108974,690
SHAPE02370,46.07115,11.109276,691
SHAPE02370,46.07105,11.109415,692
SHAPE02370,46.07109,11.109494,693
SHAPE02370,46.07105,11.109579,694
SHAPE02370,46.070976,11.10972,695
SHAPE02370,46.07089,11.109916,696
SHAPE02370,46.07087,11.109967,697
SHAPE02370,46.070805,11.110129,698
SHAPE02370,46.07072,11.110377,699
SHAPE02370,46.07067,11.110578,700
SHAPE02370,46.070656,11.110626,701
SHAPE02370,46.070637,11.110715,702
SHAPE02370,46.07063,11.110779,703
SHAPE02370,46.07058,11.111122,704
SHAPE02370,46.070576,11.111409,705
SHAPE02370,46.070576,11.111409,706
SHAPE02370,46.07057,11.111507,707
SHAPE02370,46.070583,11.111745,708
SHAPE02370,46.070602,11.11187,709
SHAPE02370,46.070637,11.11202,710
SHAPE02370,46.07068,11.112181,711
SHAPE02370,46.070698,11.112243,712
SHAPE02370,46.070805,11.112588,713
SHAPE02370,46.070816,11.112666,714
SHAPE02370,46.070847,11.112837,715
SHAPE02370,46.070854,11.112898,716
SHAPE02370,46.07086,11.11297,717
SHAPE02370,46.07086,11.113022,718
SHAPE02370,46.07086,11.113074,719
SHAPE02370,46.070858,11.113114,720
SHAPE02370,46.07085,11.113192,721
SHAPE02370,46.07082,11.113278,722
SHAPE02370,46.070766,11.113402,723
SHAPE02370,46.0707,11.113555,724
SHAPE02370,46.07056,11.11383,725
SHAPE02370,46.07046,11.113931,726
SHAPE02370,46.07038,11.114017,727
SHAPE02370,46.07035,11.114024,728
SHAPE02370,46.07032,11.114042,729
SHAPE02370,46.070293,11.114072,730
SHAPE02370,46.070274,11.11411,731
SHAPE02370,46.070263,11.114154,732
SHAPE02370,46.07026,11.114202,733
SHAPE02370,46.070263,11.114248,734
SHAPE02370,46.070274,11.114285,735
SHAPE02370,46.07029,11.114318,736
SHAPE02370,46.070305,11.11434,737
SHAPE02370,46.07032,11.114357,738
SHAPE02370,46.070286,11.114478,739
SHAPE02370,46.070282,11.11449,740
SHAPE02370,46.06995,11.115718,741
SHAPE02370,46.069942,11.115739,742
SHAPE02370,46.069912,11.115852,743
SHAPE02370,46.069893,11.115839,744
SHAPE02370,46.069874,11.115831,745
SHAPE02370,46.06984,11.115832,746
SHAPE02370,46.06982,11.115839,747
SHAPE02370,46.069805,11.11585,748
SHAPE02370,46.06978,11.115876,749
SHAPE02370,46.06976,11.115915,750
SHAPE02370,46.06975,11.11595,751
SHAPE02370,46.06975,11.115977,752
SHAPE02370,46.06975,11.116006,753
SHAPE02370,46.069756,11.116034,754
SHAPE02370,46.069763,11.116059,755
SHAPE02370,46.06978,11.11609,756
SHAPE02370,46.069798,11.116114,757
SHAPE02370,46.06982,11.11613,758
SHAPE02370,46.069847,11.116138,759
SHAPE02370,46.069874,11.116137,760
SHAPE02370,46.069897,11.116127,761
SHAPE02370,46.069916,11.116275,762
SHAPE02370,46.069973,11.116385,763
SHAPE02370,46.069996,11.116436,764
SHAPE02370,46.07004,11.116528,765
SHAPE02370,46.07017,11.116735,766
SHAPE02370,46.070217,11.116821,767
SHAPE02370,46.07026,11.116964,768
SHAPE02370,46.070263,11.117091,769
SHAPE02370,46.070248,11.117165,770
SHAPE02370,46.07022,11.117258,771
SHAPE02370,46.070076,11.117728,772
SHAPE02370,46.070057,11.117887,773
SHAPE02370,46.07007,11.118004,774
SHAPE02370,46.070248,11.118614,775
SHAPE02373,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02373,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02373,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02373,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02373,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02373,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02373,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02373,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02373,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02373,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02373,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02373,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02373,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02373,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02373,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02373,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02373,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02373,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE02373,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE02373,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE02373,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE02373,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE02373,46.034763,10.870108,23
SHAPE02373,46.03496,10.869839,24
SHAPE02373,46.035145,10.869645,25
SHAPE02373,46.035175,10.869613,26
SHAPE02373,46.03548,10.869325,27
SHAPE02373,46.03579,10.869033,28
SHAPE02373,46.035954,10.868847,29
SHAPE02373,46.036034,10.868759,30
SHAPE02373,46.03609,10.868668,31
SHAPE02373,46.036106,10.868613,32
SHAPE02373,46.036133,10.868504,33
SHAPE02373,46.036163,10.868334,34
SHAPE02373,46.036167,10.868095,35
SHAPE02373,46.036137,10.867842,36
SHAPE02373,46.035923,10.86606,37
SHAPE02373,46.035927,10.865888,38
SHAPE02373,46.03594,10.865743,39
SHAPE02373,46.036003,10.865407,40
SHAPE02373,46.03604,10.865202,41
SHAPE02373,46.036114,10.864878,42
SHAPE02373,46.03615,10.864693,43
SHAPE02373,46.03615,10.864693,44
SHAPE02373,46.036186,10.864524,45
SHAPE02373,46.036304,10.86394,46
SHAPE02373,46.036404,10.863455,47
SHAPE02373,46.036434,10.863327,48
SHAPE02373,46.036663,10.862182,49
SHAPE02373,46.03668,10.862109,50
SHAPE02373,46.036682,10.862077,51
SHAPE02373,46.036705,10.861977,52
SHAPE02373,46.036736,10.861851,53
SHAPE02373,46.036774,10.861688,54
SHAPE02373,46.036896,10.861362,55
SHAPE02373,46.037575,10.859682,56
SHAPE02373,46.037724,10.859303,57
SHAPE02373,46.03831,10.857594,58
SHAPE02373,46.03883,10.856125,59
SHAPE02373,46.038906,10.855886,60
SHAPE02373,46.038994,10.855571,61
SHAPE02373,46.03911,10.855099,62
SHAPE02373,46.039177,10.854865,63
SHAPE02373,46.039257,10.854664,64
SHAPE02373,46.039635,10.853901,65
SHAPE02373,46.040062,10.852999,66
SHAPE02373,46.040195,10.852643,67
SHAPE02373,46.040264,10.852462,68
SHAPE02373,46.04034,10.852287,69
SHAPE02373,46.04041,10.852147,70
SHAPE02373,46.04049,10.852018,71
SHAPE02373,46.04071,10.851716,72
SHAPE02373,46.040947,10.851413,73
SHAPE02373,46.04126,10.850995,74
SHAPE02373,46.0414,10.850819,75
SHAPE02373,46.04152,10.850704,76
SHAPE02373,46.041893,10.850439,77
SHAPE02373,46.04217,10.850243,78
SHAPE02373,46.042473,10.85006,79
SHAPE02373,46.04283,10.849946,80
SHAPE02373,46.043274,10.849888,81
SHAPE02373,46.04346,10.849848,82
SHAPE02373,46.04364,10.849767,83
SHAPE02373,46.044025,10.849581,84
SHAPE02373,46.044285,10.849437,85
SHAPE02373,46.044525,10.849259,86
SHAPE02373,46.044785,10.849095,87
SHAPE02373,46.04502,10.849038,88
SHAPE02373,46.045155,10.849029,89
SHAPE02373,46.045307,10.84897,90
SHAPE02373,46.0454,10.848899,91
SHAPE02373,46.04558,10.848763,92
SHAPE02373,46.04576,10.848619,93
SHAPE02373,46.045948,10.848458,94
SHAPE02373,46.046223,10.848322,95
SHAPE02373,46.046722,10.848156,96
SHAPE02373,46.046978,10.848071,97
SHAPE02373,46.047295,10.847956,98
SHAPE02373,46.047504,10.847867,99
SHAPE02373,46.0476,10.847754,100
SHAPE02373,46.04768,10.847569,101
SHAPE02373,46.047806,10.847164,102
SHAPE02373,46.048084,10.846696,103
SHAPE02373,46.04859,10.846033,104
SHAPE02373,46.048668,10.845939,105
SHAPE02373,46.048744,10.845861,106
SHAPE02373,46.04878,10.845838,107
SHAPE02373,46.04883,10.845811,108
SHAPE02373,46.048893,10.845781,109
SHAPE02373,46.048946,10.84577,110
SHAPE02373,46.04938,10.845628,111
SHAPE02373,46.050186,10.845437,112
SHAPE02373,46.050804,10.84547,113
SHAPE02373,46.05093,10.845477,114
SHAPE02373,46.051105,10.845362,115
SHAPE02373,46.051254,10.845118,116
SHAPE02373,46.05131,10.84487,117
SHAPE02373,46.051487,10.843294,118
SHAPE02373,46.051945,10.838915,119
SHAPE02373,46.0523,10.835361,120
SHAPE02373,46.05277,10.833479,121
SHAPE02373,46.052986,10.83261,122
SHAPE02373,46.053017,10.832507,123
SHAPE02373,46.05315,10.831479,124
SHAPE02373,46.053192,10.83119,125
SHAPE02373,46.053493,10.829187,126
SHAPE02373,46.053555,10.828235,127
SHAPE02373,46.053493,10.827557,128
SHAPE02373,46.05339,10.826963,129
SHAPE02373,46.053246,10.825771,130
SHAPE02373,46.05262,10.821536,131
SHAPE02373,46.052647,10.821304,132
SHAPE02373,46.052612,10.820916,133
SHAPE02373,46.052536,10.820574,134
SHAPE02373,46.052414,10.818157,135
SHAPE02373,46.05256,10.816621,136
SHAPE02373,46.05268,10.813276,137
SHAPE02373,46.052658,10.81285,138
SHAPE02373,46.05246,10.810945,139
SHAPE02373,46.052483,10.81039,140
SHAPE02373,46.052525,10.809339,141
SHAPE02373,46.0525,10.807221,142
SHAPE02373,46.0529,10.804951,143
SHAPE02373,46.05297,10.80453,144
SHAPE02373,46.053005,10.80412,145
SHAPE02373,46.05306,10.802876,146
SHAPE02373,46.053066,10.802398,147
SHAPE02373,46.053047,10.802145,148
SHAPE02373,46.053005,10.801929,149
SHAPE02373,46.052692,10.800091,150
SHAPE02373,46.05269,10.800008,151
SHAPE02373,46.052677,10.79971,152
SHAPE02373,46.05271,10.799273,153
SHAPE02373,46.05283,10.797876,154
SHAPE02373,46.05289,10.797121,155
SHAPE02373,46.052895,10.796909,156
SHAPE02373,46.052746,10.794633,157
SHAPE02373,46.05267,10.793283,158
SHAPE02373,46.05261,10.792856,159
SHAPE02373,46.05253,10.79243,160
SHAPE02373,46.052315,10.791407,161
SHAPE02373,46.052013,10.789972,162
SHAPE02373,46.051926,10.789696,163
SHAPE02373,46.05183,10.789474,164
SHAPE02373,46.051666,10.789191,165
SHAPE02373,46.050907,10.787993,166
SHAPE02373,46.04999,10.786214,167
SHAPE02373,46.05008,10.786089,168
SHAPE02373,46.050426,10.785583,169
SHAPE02373,46.050537,10.785429,170
SHAPE02373,46.050564,10.78539,171
SHAPE02373,46.050564,10.78539,172
SHAPE02373,46.05069,10.785208,173
SHAPE02373,46.050785,10.785067,174
SHAPE02373,46.050926,10.784708,175
SHAPE02373,46.051014,10.784258,176
SHAPE02373,46.051025,10.782681,177
SHAPE02373,46.051037,10.781311,178
SHAPE02373,46.051037,10.781311,179
SHAPE02373,46.051033,10.781156,180
SHAPE02373,46.051037,10.781073,181
SHAPE02373,46.051044,10.780907,182
SHAPE02373,46.051033,10.780796,183
SHAPE02373,46.050987,10.780653,184
SHAPE02373,46.050964,10.780467,185
SHAPE02373,46.050972,10.78024,186
SHAPE02373,46.051064,10.779715,187
SHAPE02373,46.05118,10.779101,188
SHAPE02373,46.05122,10.77874,189
SHAPE02373,46.0512,10.778521,190
SHAPE02373,46.05118,10.778198,191
SHAPE02373,46.051178,10.778171,192
SHAPE02373,46.0511,10.777774,193
SHAPE02373,46.051018,10.777396,194
SHAPE02373,46.050964,10.777176,195
SHAPE02373,46.05096,10.776981,196
SHAPE02373,46.050964,10.776457,197
SHAPE02373,46.05096,10.776369,198
SHAPE02373,46.050957,10.776267,199
SHAPE02373,46.050957,10.776267,200
SHAPE02373,46.050953,10.776076,201
SHAPE02373,46.050865,10.775081,202
SHAPE02373,46.050854,10.774961,203
SHAPE02373,46.050865,10.774656,204
SHAPE02373,46.050854,10.774419,205
SHAPE02373,46.050785,10.774164,206
SHAPE02373,46.050694,10.773926,207
SHAPE02373,46.050495,10.773551,208
SHAPE02373,46.05038,10.773293,209
SHAPE02373,46.050247,10.773074,210
SHAPE02373,46.05013,10.772752,211
SHAPE02373,46.050014,10.772456,212
SHAPE02373,46.049984,10.772292,213
SHAPE02373,46.049892,10.771724,214
SHAPE02373,46.049824,10.771466,215
SHAPE02373,46.049664,10.771251,216
SHAPE02373,46.04966,10.771199,217
SHAPE02373,46.04966,10.771152,218
SHAPE02373,46.049686,10.771014,219
SHAPE02373,46.049713,10.771042,220
SHAPE02373,46.04978,10.771046,221
SHAPE02373,46.049843,10.770994,222
SHAPE02373,46.049877,10.770878,223
SHAPE02373,46.049866,10.770802,224
SHAPE02373,46.04986,10.77077,225
SHAPE02373,46.0498,10.7707,226
SHAPE02373,46.049232,10.769148,227
SHAPE02373,46.04892,10.768154,228
SHAPE02373,46.04874,10.767475,229
SHAPE02373,46.048683,10.766987,230
SHAPE02373,46.048645,10.766594,231
SHAPE02373,46.048534,10.766261,232
SHAPE02373,46.048016,10.765479,233
SHAPE02373,46.04796,10.765235,234
SHAPE02373,46.047947,10.764906,235
SHAPE02373,46.047905,10.764768,236
SHAPE02373,46.04788,10.764689,237
SHAPE02373,46.047836,10.764621,238
SHAPE02373,46.04778,10.764528,239
SHAPE02373,46.04778,10.764528,240
SHAPE02373,46.04683,10.762948,241
SHAPE02373,46.04675,10.762815,242
SHAPE02373,46.046642,10.762638,243
SHAPE02373,46.046597,10.76245,244
SHAPE02373,46.046577,10.762266,245
SHAPE02373,46.046555,10.761962,246
SHAPE02373,46.04655,10.761801,247
SHAPE02373,46.04655,10.761732,248
SHAPE02373,46.04656,10.761554,249
SHAPE02373,46.046555,10.761239,250
SHAPE02373,46.04653,10.761097,251
SHAPE02373,46.0465,10.760935,252
SHAPE02373,46.04644,10.760591,253
SHAPE02373,46.04637,10.760173,254
SHAPE02373,46.04637,10.760128,255
SHAPE02373,46.04636,10.759805,256
SHAPE02373,46.04632,10.759348,257
SHAPE02373,46.046295,10.759088,258
SHAPE02373,46.04628,10.758888,259
SHAPE02373,46.046246,10.758526,260
SHAPE02373,46.04622,10.75833,261
SHAPE02373,46.0462,10.758188,262
SHAPE02373,46.04619,10.758103,263
SHAPE02373,46.04619,10.758103,264
SHAPE02373,46.046158,10.757895,265
SHAPE02373,46.046127,10.757683,266
SHAPE02373,46.046124,10.757449,267
SHAPE02373,46.04614,10.757138,268
SHAPE02373,46.04618,10.756898,269
SHAPE02373,46.04608,10.756183,270
SHAPE02373,46.046097,10.755809,271
SHAPE02373,46.046158,10.75547,272
SHAPE02373,46.04614,10.755109,273
SHAPE02373,46.04605,10.754713,274
SHAPE02373,46.04592,10.754462,275
SHAPE02373,46.045776,10.75425,276
SHAPE02373,46.045483,10.753761,277
SHAPE02373,46.04541,10.753631,278
SHAPE02373,46.04511,10.753086,279
SHAPE02373,46.044987,10.752649,280
SHAPE02373,46.044968,10.752608,281
SHAPE02373,46.044945,10.752585,282
SHAPE02373,46.04492,10.752577,283
SHAPE02373,46.044903,10.752577,284
SHAPE02373,46.044888,10.752582,285
SHAPE02373,46.044872,10.752592,286
SHAPE02373,46.044865,10.752602,287
SHAPE02373,46.04484,10.752641,288
SHAPE02373,46.04471,10.752548,289
SHAPE02373,46.044598,10.752435,290
SHAPE02373,46.044598,10.752435,291
SHAPE02373,46.044376,10.752214,292
SHAPE02373,46.044056,10.751711,293
SHAPE02373,46.043705,10.751193,294
SHAPE02373,46.043358,10.750854,295
SHAPE02373,46.04313,10.750602,296
SHAPE02373,46.042973,10.750393,297
SHAPE02373,46.042717,10.750035,298
SHAPE02373,46.042652,10.750015,299
SHAPE02373,46.042206,10.750067,300
SHAPE02373,46.042065,10.750081,301
SHAPE02373,46.041843,10.750191,302
SHAPE02373,46.04155,10.750385,303
SHAPE02373,46.041367,10.750532,304
SHAPE02373,46.04105,10.750574,305
SHAPE02373,46.04101,10.750556,306
SHAPE02373,46.04082,10.750263,307
SHAPE02373,46.040726,10.749995,308
SHAPE02373,46.040627,10.749713,309
SHAPE02373,46.040615,10.749683,310
SHAPE02373,46.040615,10.749683,311
SHAPE02373,46.04043,10.749158,312
SHAPE02373,46.040157,10.748392,313
SHAPE02373,46.04014,10.748345,314
SHAPE02373,46.04,10.747972,315
SHAPE02373,46.03983,10.747473,316
SHAPE02373,46.03971,10.747132,317
SHAPE02373,46.039555,10.746697,318
SHAPE02373,46.038746,10.744431,319
SHAPE02373,46.038746,10.744431,320
SHAPE02373,46.03868,10.744247,321
SHAPE02373,46.0386,10.744018,322
SHAPE02373,46.038586,10.743976,323
SHAPE02373,46.038506,10.74375,324
SHAPE02373,46.03694,10.739437,325
SHAPE02373,46.036724,10.738802,326
SHAPE02373,46.0366,10.738479,327
SHAPE02373,46.036526,10.738329,328
SHAPE02373,46.036423,10.738183,329
SHAPE02373,46.03621,10.738002,330
SHAPE02373,46.034958,10.737137,331
SHAPE02373,46.03477,10.736945,332
SHAPE02373,46.03398,10.735434,333
SHAPE02373,46.033936,10.735328,334
SHAPE02373,46.033924,10.735285,335
SHAPE02373,46.033924,10.735285,336
SHAPE02373,46.033897,10.73519,337
SHAPE02373,46.03383,10.734938,338
SHAPE02373,46.033802,10.734834,339
SHAPE02373,46.033737,10.734616,340
SHAPE02373,46.033695,10.734385,341
SHAPE02373,46.0337,10.734216,342
SHAPE02373,46.033714,10.734121,343
SHAPE02373,46.033733,10.734062,344
SHAPE02373,46.033794,10.733893,345
SHAPE02373,46.03394,10.733705,346
SHAPE02373,46.03407,10.733537,347
SHAPE02373,46.03431,10.733223,348
SHAPE02373,46.03434,10.733181,349
SHAPE02373,46.03451,10.732959,350
SHAPE02373,46.034546,10.732916,351
SHAPE02373,46.034832,10.732549,352
SHAPE02373,46.034874,10.732486,353
SHAPE02373,46.034874,10.732486,354
SHAPE02373,46.035046,10.732228,355
SHAPE02373,46.03514,10.732013,356
SHAPE02373,46.035168,10.731786,357
SHAPE02373,46.035183,10.731562,358
SHAPE02373,46.035137,10.731243,359
SHAPE02373,46.035053,10.730993,360
SHAPE02373,46.034958,10.730827,361
SHAPE02373,46.034096,10.729766,362
SHAPE02373,46.03394,10.72959,363
SHAPE02373,46.03351,10.729127,364
SHAPE02373,46.033134,10.728819,365
SHAPE02373,46.032604,10.728572,366
SHAPE02373,46.032486,10.728501,367
SHAPE02373,46.03239,10.728411,368
SHAPE02373,46.032333,10.728329,369
SHAPE02373,46.032265,10.728209,370
SHAPE02373,46.032215,10.728072,371
SHAPE02373,46.03218,10.727922,372
SHAPE02373,46.03216,10.72771,373
SHAPE02373,46.032177,10.727522,374
SHAPE02373,46.032234,10.727359,375
SHAPE02373,46.032265,10.727284,376
SHAPE02373,46.032406,10.726986,377
SHAPE02373,46.03244,10.727002,378
SHAPE02373,46.032467,10.727,379
SHAPE02373,46.0325,10.726974,380
SHAPE02373,46.032516,10.726945,381
SHAPE02373,46.032524,10.726908,382
SHAPE02373,46.032524,10.726874,383
SHAPE02373,46.032516,10.726837,384
SHAPE02373,46.032497,10.726804,385
SHAPE02373,46.03254,10.726706,386
SHAPE02373,46.032547,10.72669,387
SHAPE02373,46.03257,10.726634,388
SHAPE02373,46.03265,10.726451,389
SHAPE02373,46.03281,10.726017,390
SHAPE02373,46.032997,10.725557,391
SHAPE02373,46.03306,10.72562,392
SHAPE02373,46.03315,10.725717,393
SHAPE02373,46.03326,10.725829,394
SHAPE02374,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE02374,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE02374,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE02374,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE02374,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE02374,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE02374,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE02374,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE02374,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE02374,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE02374,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE02374,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE02374,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE02374,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE02374,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE02374,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE02374,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE02374,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE02374,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE02374,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE02374,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE02374,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE02374,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE02374,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE02374,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE02374,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE02374,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE02374,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE02374,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE02374,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE02374,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE02374,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE02374,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE02374,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE02374,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE02374,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE02374,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE02374,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE02374,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE02374,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE02374,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE02374,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE02374,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE02374,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE02374,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE02374,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE02374,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE02374,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE02374,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE02374,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE02374,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE02374,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE02374,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE02374,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE02374,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE02374,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE02374,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE02374,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE02374,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE02374,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE02374,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE02374,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE02374,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE02374,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE02374,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE02374,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE02374,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE02374,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE02374,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE02374,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE02374,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE02374,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE02374,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE02374,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE02374,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE02374,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE02374,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE02374,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE02374,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE02374,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE02374,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE02374,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE02374,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE02374,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE02374,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE02374,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE02374,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE02374,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE02374,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE02374,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE02374,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE02374,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE02374,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE02374,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE02374,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE02374,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE02374,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE02374,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE02374,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE02374,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE02374,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE02374,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE02374,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE02374,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE02374,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE02374,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE02374,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE02374,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE02374,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE02374,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE02374,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE02374,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE02374,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE02374,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE02374,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE02374,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE02374,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE02374,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE02374,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE02374,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE02374,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE02374,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE02374,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE02374,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE02374,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE02374,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE02374,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE02374,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE02374,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE02374,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE02374,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE02374,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE02374,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE02374,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE02374,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE02374,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE02374,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE02374,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE02374,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE02374,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE02374,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE02374,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE02374,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE02374,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE02374,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE02374,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE02374,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE02374,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE02374,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE02374,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE02374,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE02374,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE02374,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE02374,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE02374,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE02374,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE02374,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE02374,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE02374,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE02374,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE02374,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE02374,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE02374,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE02374,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE02374,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE02374,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE02374,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE02374,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE02374,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE02374,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE02374,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE02374,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE02374,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE02374,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE02374,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE02374,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE02374,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE02374,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE02374,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE02374,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE02374,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE02374,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE02374,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE02374,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE02374,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE02374,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE02374,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE02374,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE02374,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE02374,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE02374,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE02374,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE02374,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE02374,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE02374,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE02374,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE02374,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE02374,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE02374,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE02374,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE02374,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE02374,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE02374,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE02374,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE02374,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE02374,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE02374,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE02374,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE02374,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE02374,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE02374,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE02374,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE02374,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE02374,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE02374,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE02374,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE02374,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE02374,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE02374,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE02374,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE02374,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE02374,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE02374,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE02374,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE02374,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE02374,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE02374,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE02374,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE02374,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE02374,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE02374,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE02374,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE02374,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE02374,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE02374,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE02374,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE02374,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE02374,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE02374,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE02374,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE02374,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE02374,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE02374,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE02374,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE02374,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE02374,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE02374,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE02374,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE02374,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE02374,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE02374,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE02374,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE02374,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE02374,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE02374,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE02374,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE02374,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE02374,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE02374,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE02374,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE02374,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE02374,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE02374,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE02374,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE02374,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE02374,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE02374,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE02374,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE02374,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE02374,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE02374,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE02374,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE02374,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE02374,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE02374,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE02374,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE02374,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE02374,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE02374,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE02374,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE02374,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE02374,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE02374,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE02374,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE02374,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE02374,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE02374,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE02374,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE02374,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE02374,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE02374,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE02374,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE02374,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE02374,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE02374,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE02374,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE02374,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE02374,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE02374,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE02374,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE02374,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE02374,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE02374,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE02374,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE02374,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE02374,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE02374,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE02374,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE02374,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE02374,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE02374,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE02374,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE02374,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE02374,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE02374,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE02374,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE02374,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE02374,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE02374,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE02374,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE02374,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE02374,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE02374,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE02374,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE02374,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE02374,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE02374,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE02374,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE02374,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE02374,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE02374,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE02374,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE02374,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE02374,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE02374,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE02374,46.307602,11.119337,336
SHAPE02374,46.307575,11.119587,337
SHAPE02374,46.307613,11.119821,338
SHAPE02374,46.307636,11.119988,339
SHAPE02374,46.307655,11.120228,340
SHAPE02374,46.307655,11.120308,341
SHAPE02374,46.307667,11.120769,342
SHAPE02374,46.307655,11.121346,343
SHAPE02374,46.30769,11.121491,344
SHAPE02374,46.30769,11.121491,345
SHAPE02374,46.307743,11.12165,346
SHAPE02374,46.307808,11.12176,347
SHAPE02374,46.30782,11.121781,348
SHAPE02374,46.30796,11.122024,349
SHAPE02374,46.308056,11.122168,350
SHAPE02374,46.30832,11.122494,351
SHAPE02374,46.30841,11.122605,352
SHAPE02374,46.308495,11.122605,353
SHAPE02374,46.308525,11.122571,354
SHAPE02374,46.30853,11.12254,355
SHAPE02374,46.308537,11.122494,356
SHAPE02374,46.308502,11.122416,357
SHAPE02374,46.308384,11.122322,358
SHAPE02374,46.308277,11.122202,359
SHAPE02374,46.30808,11.121884,360
SHAPE02374,46.30802,11.121738,361
SHAPE02374,46.308014,11.121541,362
SHAPE02374,46.308025,11.121404,363
SHAPE02374,46.308105,11.121206,364
SHAPE02374,46.308163,11.121089,365
SHAPE02374,46.308235,11.120949,366
SHAPE02374,46.30844,11.120631,367
SHAPE02374,46.3085,11.120605,368
SHAPE02374,46.308586,11.120563,369
SHAPE02374,46.308815,11.120508,370
SHAPE02374,46.30889,11.12052,371
SHAPE02374,46.308952,11.120529,372
SHAPE02374,46.30904,11.120541,373
SHAPE02374,46.309414,11.120594,374
SHAPE02374,46.309586,11.120743,375
SHAPE02374,46.30987,11.121086,376
SHAPE02374,46.31014,11.121498,377
SHAPE02374,46.310272,11.121617,378
SHAPE02374,46.310738,11.121936,379
SHAPE02374,46.31196,11.122725,380
SHAPE02374,46.31227,11.122712,381
SHAPE02374,46.312473,11.122622,382
SHAPE02374,46.31253,11.122784,383
SHAPE02375,46.026546,10.959256,1
SHAPE02375,46.02655,10.959141,2
SHAPE02375,46.026775,10.958867,3
SHAPE02375,46.027096,10.958548,4
SHAPE02375,46.027443,10.958229,5
SHAPE02375,46.02758,10.957967,6
SHAPE02375,46.027622,10.957822,7
SHAPE02375,46.027683,10.957716,8
SHAPE02375,46.027733,10.957669,9
SHAPE02375,46.0278,10.957675,10
SHAPE02375,46.028603,10.958036,11
SHAPE02375,46.02947,10.958422,12
SHAPE02375,46.030296,10.958758,13
SHAPE02375,46.03048,10.958837,14
SHAPE02375,46.03048,10.958837,15
SHAPE02375,46.032036,10.959504,16
SHAPE02375,46.03287,10.959888,17
SHAPE02375,46.032978,10.959934,18
SHAPE02375,46.032978,10.959934,19
SHAPE02375,46.034615,10.960651,20
SHAPE02375,46.037834,10.962064,21
SHAPE02375,46.038322,10.962138,22
SHAPE02375,46.03849,10.962101,23
SHAPE02375,46.03924,10.961933,24
SHAPE02375,46.039383,10.961934,25
SHAPE02375,46.03989,10.962086,26
SHAPE02375,46.040783,10.962353,27
SHAPE02375,46.04134,10.962521,28
SHAPE02375,46.04157,10.962583,29
SHAPE02375,46.041782,10.962565,30
SHAPE02375,46.042694,10.962317,31
SHAPE02375,46.042717,10.962249,32
SHAPE02375,46.042717,10.962249,33
SHAPE02375,46.04291,10.961687,34
SHAPE02375,46.043125,10.960636,35
SHAPE02375,46.04341,10.95923,36
SHAPE02375,46.04395,10.956491,37
SHAPE02375,46.044224,10.955089,38
SHAPE02375,46.044632,10.953043,39
SHAPE02375,46.044804,10.952187,40
SHAPE02375,46.044823,10.952023,41
SHAPE02375,46.04483,10.951889,42
SHAPE02375,46.044857,10.95185,43
SHAPE02375,46.044956,10.95183,44
SHAPE02375,46.045074,10.951805,45
SHAPE02375,46.045277,10.951863,46
SHAPE02375,46.0456,10.951957,47
SHAPE02375,46.046146,10.952127,48
SHAPE02375,46.046333,10.952167,49
SHAPE02375,46.04645,10.95219,50
SHAPE02383,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE02383,45.91384,11.17012,2
SHAPE02383,45.913883,11.169862,3
SHAPE02383,45.913925,11.169605,4
SHAPE02383,45.914013,11.169006,5
SHAPE02383,45.9141,11.168472,6
SHAPE02383,45.914158,11.168131,7
SHAPE02383,45.914207,11.16782,8
SHAPE02383,45.91426,11.167499,9
SHAPE02383,45.914303,11.167253,10
SHAPE02383,45.914383,11.166738,11
SHAPE02383,45.914455,11.166341,12
SHAPE02383,45.914482,11.16616,13
SHAPE02383,45.914516,11.165886,14
SHAPE02383,45.914562,11.165666,15
SHAPE02383,45.914623,11.165275,16
SHAPE02383,45.91466,11.164969,17
SHAPE02383,45.91467,11.164864,18
SHAPE02383,45.914677,11.16463,19
SHAPE02383,45.914677,11.164573,20
SHAPE02383,45.91468,11.164084,21
SHAPE02383,45.91468,11.163616,22
SHAPE02383,45.91469,11.163262,23
SHAPE02383,45.914692,11.162774,24
SHAPE02383,45.91472,11.162391,25
SHAPE02383,45.914818,11.161843,26
SHAPE02383,45.914894,11.161443,27
SHAPE02383,45.915005,11.161019,28
SHAPE02383,45.915157,11.160538,29
SHAPE02383,45.915295,11.160186,30
SHAPE02383,45.915466,11.159847,31
SHAPE02383,45.91561,11.159535,32
SHAPE02383,45.915676,11.15944,33
SHAPE02383,45.915745,11.159327,34
SHAPE02383,45.91582,11.159198,35
SHAPE02383,45.915897,11.159043,36
SHAPE02383,45.915966,11.158883,37
SHAPE02383,45.916027,11.158689,38
SHAPE02383,45.91601,11.158553,39
SHAPE02383,45.916008,11.158514,40
SHAPE02383,45.915943,11.158333,41
SHAPE02383,45.915813,11.158191,42
SHAPE02383,45.91575,11.158168,43
SHAPE02383,45.915653,11.158159,44
SHAPE02383,45.91553,11.158223,45
SHAPE02383,45.91537,11.15831,46
SHAPE02383,45.91526,11.158379,47
SHAPE02383,45.915092,11.158529,48
SHAPE02383,45.914883,11.158722,49
SHAPE02383,45.91467,11.158809,50
SHAPE02383,45.91444,11.158851,51
SHAPE02383,45.914227,11.158898,52
SHAPE02383,45.914013,11.159026,53
SHAPE02383,45.913807,11.15919,54
SHAPE02383,45.91364,11.159368,55
SHAPE02383,45.91352,11.159517,56
SHAPE02383,45.91338,11.15976,57
SHAPE02383,45.913258,11.159955,58
SHAPE02383,45.913155,11.160064,59
SHAPE02383,45.913044,11.160129,60
SHAPE02383,45.91292,11.160158,61
SHAPE02383,45.912815,11.160149,62
SHAPE02383,45.912735,11.160085,63
SHAPE02383,45.912643,11.159957,64
SHAPE02383,45.912563,11.159738,65
SHAPE02383,45.912518,11.159372,66
SHAPE02383,45.91253,11.159224,67
SHAPE02383,45.912556,11.158967,68
SHAPE02383,45.912594,11.158587,69
SHAPE02383,45.9127,11.15815,70
SHAPE02383,45.91278,11.157891,71
SHAPE02383,45.91283,11.157647,72
SHAPE02383,45.91287,11.157429,73
SHAPE02383,45.91287,11.15728,74
SHAPE02383,45.91287,11.157215,75
SHAPE02383,45.91288,11.157002,76
SHAPE02383,45.91288,11.157002,77
SHAPE02383,45.912884,11.156917,78
SHAPE02383,45.912888,11.156746,79
SHAPE02383,45.91288,11.156619,80
SHAPE02383,45.912872,11.156509,81
SHAPE02383,45.91286,11.156315,82
SHAPE02383,45.91284,11.156137,83
SHAPE02383,45.912792,11.155908,84
SHAPE02383,45.91275,11.155725,85
SHAPE02383,45.912712,11.155526,86
SHAPE02383,45.91269,11.155368,87
SHAPE02383,45.91268,11.155271,88
SHAPE02383,45.91267,11.155044,89
SHAPE02383,45.91269,11.154757,90
SHAPE02383,45.9127,11.154498,91
SHAPE02383,45.912754,11.154287,92
SHAPE02383,45.91281,11.154085,93
SHAPE02383,45.912857,11.153964,94
SHAPE02383,45.912903,11.153837,95
SHAPE02383,45.912994,11.153682,96
SHAPE02383,45.913105,11.153626,97
SHAPE02383,45.913227,11.153543,98
SHAPE02383,45.913345,11.153454,99
SHAPE02383,45.913475,11.153277,100
SHAPE02383,45.913612,11.153008,101
SHAPE02383,45.913727,11.152697,102
SHAPE02383,45.913948,11.152264,103
SHAPE02383,45.91418,11.151978,104
SHAPE02383,45.914394,11.151699,105
SHAPE02383,45.914627,11.151409,106
SHAPE02383,45.91484,11.151261,107
SHAPE02383,45.91507,11.151085,108
SHAPE02383,45.91525,11.150946,109
SHAPE02383,45.915436,11.15082,110
SHAPE02383,45.91561,11.150677,111
SHAPE02383,45.915916,11.150433,112
SHAPE02383,45.916073,11.150323,113
SHAPE02383,45.916294,11.150195,114
SHAPE02383,45.916634,11.150065,115
SHAPE02383,45.91675,11.150016,116
SHAPE02383,45.91675,11.150016,117
SHAPE02383,45.916897,11.149957,118
SHAPE02383,45.91718,11.149838,119
SHAPE02383,45.91748,11.149647,120
SHAPE02383,45.91775,11.149397,121
SHAPE02383,45.917973,11.149145,122
SHAPE02383,45.91804,11.149023,123
SHAPE02383,45.91809,11.148943,124
SHAPE02383,45.91818,11.148837,125
SHAPE02383,45.918327,11.148749,126
SHAPE02383,45.91847,11.148661,127
SHAPE02383,45.918568,11.148627,128
SHAPE02383,45.918625,11.148561,129
SHAPE02383,45.918636,11.148486,130
SHAPE02383,45.918636,11.148382,131
SHAPE02383,45.918583,11.148324,132
SHAPE02383,45.918507,11.148298,133
SHAPE02383,45.918415,11.148303,134
SHAPE02383,45.91824,11.148387,135
SHAPE02383,45.918118,11.148484,136
SHAPE02383,45.918015,11.148572,137
SHAPE02383,45.917866,11.148652,138
SHAPE02383,45.917755,11.148694,139
SHAPE02383,45.917645,11.148703,140
SHAPE02383,45.917557,11.148673,141
SHAPE02383,45.91747,11.14861,142
SHAPE02383,45.91721,11.148556,143
SHAPE02383,45.91707,11.148503,144
SHAPE02383,45.91686,11.148499,145
SHAPE02383,45.91664,11.148585,146
SHAPE02383,45.916332,11.148663,147
SHAPE02383,45.915665,11.148646,148
SHAPE02383,45.915466,11.148669,149
SHAPE02383,45.91526,11.148657,150
SHAPE02383,45.914967,11.148673,151
SHAPE02383,45.914696,11.148636,152
SHAPE02383,45.91455,11.148577,153
SHAPE02383,45.91448,11.148509,154
SHAPE02383,45.914433,11.148387,155
SHAPE02383,45.914425,11.14827,156
SHAPE02383,45.914486,11.148121,157
SHAPE02383,45.91458,11.148034,158
SHAPE02383,45.914757,11.148042,159
SHAPE02383,45.91491,11.148159,160
SHAPE02383,45.91506,11.148232,161
SHAPE02383,45.91518,11.148286,162
SHAPE02383,45.915367,11.14829,163
SHAPE02383,45.915558,11.148282,164
SHAPE02383,45.915726,11.148216,165
SHAPE02383,45.91597,11.148134,166
SHAPE02383,45.91625,11.147982,167
SHAPE02383,45.916363,11.147889,168
SHAPE02383,45.91661,11.147756,169
SHAPE02383,45.91687,11.147608,170
SHAPE02383,45.917133,11.147465,171
SHAPE02383,45.917416,11.147311,172
SHAPE02383,45.917667,11.147133,173
SHAPE02383,45.917904,11.146877,174
SHAPE02383,45.918064,11.146672,175
SHAPE02383,45.918167,11.146409,176
SHAPE02383,45.91826,11.146245,177
SHAPE02383,45.918407,11.146146,178
SHAPE02383,45.918606,11.14613,179
SHAPE02383,45.918743,11.146118,180
SHAPE02383,45.918846,11.145973,181
SHAPE02383,45.91892,11.145743,182
SHAPE02383,45.918983,11.145456,183
SHAPE02383,45.91902,11.145355,184
SHAPE02383,45.91902,11.145355,185
SHAPE02383,45.919075,11.145218,186
SHAPE02383,45.919205,11.145094,187
SHAPE02383,45.919342,11.144895,188
SHAPE02383,45.91946,11.144711,189
SHAPE02383,45.919518,11.144584,190
SHAPE02383,45.919594,11.144346,191
SHAPE02383,45.91968,11.144051,192
SHAPE02383,45.91979,11.143799,193
SHAPE02383,45.92004,11.143516,194
SHAPE02383,45.92021,11.143324,195
SHAPE02383,45.920364,11.143148,196
SHAPE02383,45.920525,11.142993,197
SHAPE02383,45.920692,11.142864,198
SHAPE02383,45.920807,11.142806,199
SHAPE02383,45.92094,11.142731,200
SHAPE02383,45.921062,11.142691,201
SHAPE02383,45.921146,11.142648,202
SHAPE02383,45.921185,11.142571,203
SHAPE02383,45.92119,11.142475,204
SHAPE02383,45.921165,11.142377,205
SHAPE02383,45.92108,11.142321,206
SHAPE02383,45.920956,11.142356,207
SHAPE02383,45.92083,11.14244,208
SHAPE02383,45.92062,11.142563,209
SHAPE02383,45.920334,11.142735,210
SHAPE02383,45.920135,11.142782,211
SHAPE02383,45.919907,11.142858,212
SHAPE02383,45.919643,11.142934,213
SHAPE02383,45.91945,11.143007,214
SHAPE02383,45.91936,11.143043,215
SHAPE02383,45.919266,11.143095,216
SHAPE02383,45.919147,11.143153,217
SHAPE02383,45.91902,11.143237,218
SHAPE02383,45.91893,11.143318,219
SHAPE02383,45.918835,11.143385,220
SHAPE02383,45.91872,11.143488,221
SHAPE02383,45.918648,11.143581,222
SHAPE02383,45.9186,11.143679,223
SHAPE02383,45.91854,11.143759,224
SHAPE02383,45.918503,11.143813,225
SHAPE02383,45.918415,11.143759,226
SHAPE02383,45.918365,11.143691,227
SHAPE02383,45.918343,11.143583,228
SHAPE02383,45.918335,11.143459,229
SHAPE02383,45.91837,11.143368,230
SHAPE02383,45.918453,11.14328,231
SHAPE02383,45.91855,11.143184,232
SHAPE02383,45.918655,11.143081,233
SHAPE02383,45.918766,11.142984,234
SHAPE02383,45.918888,11.142857,235
SHAPE02383,45.91899,11.142682,236
SHAPE02383,45.919106,11.142475,237
SHAPE02383,45.919212,11.142262,238
SHAPE02383,45.91935,11.142046,239
SHAPE02383,45.919407,11.141989,240
SHAPE02383,45.91947,11.141917,241
SHAPE02383,45.919563,11.141852,242
SHAPE02383,45.91969,11.141793,243
SHAPE02383,45.91976,11.141728,244
SHAPE02383,45.919815,11.141644,245
SHAPE02383,45.919846,11.14159,246
SHAPE02383,45.919846,11.14159,247
SHAPE02383,45.919884,11.141528,248
SHAPE02383,45.91992,11.141352,249
SHAPE02383,45.919975,11.141097,250
SHAPE02383,45.920017,11.140948,251
SHAPE02383,45.920135,11.14069,252
SHAPE02383,45.920288,11.140467,253
SHAPE02383,45.92042,11.140279,254
SHAPE02383,45.920563,11.140059,255
SHAPE02383,45.92077,11.139729,256
SHAPE02383,45.92095,11.139366,257
SHAPE02383,45.921085,11.139055,258
SHAPE02383,45.921272,11.138724,259
SHAPE02383,45.921482,11.138342,260
SHAPE02383,45.921654,11.138086,261
SHAPE02383,45.921795,11.137824,262
SHAPE02383,45.921936,11.137589,263
SHAPE02383,45.92205,11.137397,264
SHAPE02383,45.92218,11.137278,265
SHAPE02383,45.922375,11.137194,266
SHAPE02383,45.922558,11.137142,267
SHAPE02383,45.922768,11.137062,268
SHAPE02383,45.922955,11.137031,269
SHAPE02383,45.922997,11.136997,270
SHAPE02383,45.923103,11.136919,271
SHAPE02383,45.92321,11.136879,272
SHAPE02383,45.923244,11.136744,273
SHAPE02383,45.92321,11.136564,274
SHAPE02383,45.92316,11.136305,275
SHAPE02383,45.923096,11.136114,276
SHAPE02383,45.923016,11.135922,277
SHAPE02383,45.922985,11.135763,278
SHAPE02383,45.922962,11.135612,279
SHAPE02383,45.922955,11.135524,280
SHAPE02383,45.922916,11.135444,281
SHAPE02383,45.922844,11.135444,282
SHAPE02383,45.922764,11.135511,283
SHAPE02383,45.922703,11.135595,284
SHAPE02383,45.92267,11.135763,285
SHAPE02383,45.922665,11.135802,286
SHAPE02383,45.922665,11.135802,287
SHAPE02383,45.92265,11.135939,288
SHAPE02383,45.9226,11.136062,289
SHAPE02383,45.922462,11.136098,290
SHAPE02383,45.92231,11.136065,291
SHAPE02383,45.922146,11.13607,292
SHAPE02383,45.921936,11.136014,293
SHAPE02383,45.921764,11.13599,294
SHAPE02383,45.92156,11.135986,295
SHAPE02383,45.92133,11.136042,296
SHAPE02383,45.921196,11.136153,297
SHAPE02383,45.921093,11.136299,298
SHAPE02383,45.92097,11.1365,299
SHAPE02383,45.92084,11.13666,300
SHAPE02383,45.92066,11.136875,301
SHAPE02383,45.920486,11.137062,302
SHAPE02383,45.920315,11.137194,303
SHAPE02383,45.920082,11.137433,304
SHAPE02383,45.91994,11.137645,305
SHAPE02383,45.919807,11.137843,306
SHAPE02383,45.91977,11.137921,307
SHAPE02383,45.91969,11.138083,308
SHAPE02383,45.919548,11.138267,309
SHAPE02383,45.919403,11.138282,310
SHAPE02383,45.919308,11.138247,311
SHAPE02383,45.919197,11.138214,312
SHAPE02383,45.919094,11.13817,313
SHAPE02383,45.918953,11.138163,314
SHAPE02383,45.9188,11.138258,315
SHAPE02383,45.918568,11.13837,316
SHAPE02383,45.918465,11.138428,317
SHAPE02383,45.918465,11.138428,318
SHAPE02383,45.918304,11.138517,319
SHAPE02383,45.918118,11.138651,320
SHAPE02383,45.917988,11.138761,321
SHAPE02383,45.917866,11.138851,322
SHAPE02383,45.91772,11.138904,323
SHAPE02383,45.917576,11.138924,324
SHAPE02383,45.917477,11.138939,325
SHAPE02383,45.917343,11.139015,326
SHAPE02383,45.917282,11.139078,327
SHAPE02383,45.917187,11.139174,328
SHAPE02383,45.917072,11.139256,329
SHAPE02383,45.91703,11.139279,330
SHAPE02383,45.916924,11.139288,331
SHAPE02383,45.916794,11.139306,332
SHAPE02383,45.916706,11.139318,333
SHAPE02383,45.91659,11.139302,334
SHAPE02383,45.916527,11.139251,335
SHAPE02383,45.916496,11.139187,336
SHAPE02383,45.9165,11.139091,337
SHAPE02383,45.916534,11.138872,338
SHAPE02383,45.91642,11.138914,339
SHAPE02383,45.91642,11.138914,340
SHAPE02383,45.916534,11.138872,341
SHAPE02383,45.916607,11.138833,342
SHAPE02383,45.91673,11.138766,343
SHAPE02383,45.91682,11.138737,344
SHAPE02383,45.9169,11.138757,345
SHAPE02383,45.91699,11.138721,346
SHAPE02383,45.917038,11.138647,347
SHAPE02383,45.917088,11.138566,348
SHAPE02383,45.91713,11.138449,349
SHAPE02383,45.917183,11.138371,350
SHAPE02383,45.9173,11.138248,351
SHAPE02383,45.91739,11.138142,352
SHAPE02383,45.917446,11.138064,353
SHAPE02383,45.91749,11.138015,354
SHAPE02383,45.91755,11.137911,355
SHAPE02383,45.917606,11.1378,356
SHAPE02383,45.91767,11.13768,357
SHAPE02383,45.91784,11.137362,358
SHAPE02383,45.918,11.137034,359
SHAPE02383,45.918186,11.13672,360
SHAPE02383,45.918354,11.136473,361
SHAPE02383,45.918526,11.136281,362
SHAPE02383,45.91871,11.135998,363
SHAPE02383,45.918903,11.135652,364
SHAPE02383,45.91912,11.135301,365
SHAPE02383,45.91928,11.135074,366
SHAPE02383,45.919395,11.134857,367
SHAPE02383,45.919395,11.134857,368
SHAPE02383,45.91944,11.134767,369
SHAPE02383,45.919586,11.134467,370
SHAPE02383,45.919643,11.134269,371
SHAPE02383,45.919704,11.134068,372
SHAPE02383,45.919792,11.133778,373
SHAPE02383,45.919876,11.133547,374
SHAPE02383,45.91994,11.133311,375
SHAPE02383,45.919994,11.133186,376
SHAPE02383,45.919975,11.133084,377
SHAPE02383,45.919914,11.133057,378
SHAPE02383,45.919846,11.133128,379
SHAPE02383,45.919777,11.133304,380
SHAPE02383,45.919727,11.133439,381
SHAPE02383,45.91966,11.133622,382
SHAPE02383,45.9196,11.13377,383
SHAPE02383,45.91952,11.133929,384
SHAPE02383,45.919415,11.134045,385
SHAPE02383,45.919277,11.134112,386
SHAPE02383,45.919113,11.134165,387
SHAPE02383,45.918888,11.134253,388
SHAPE02383,45.91821,11.134535,389
SHAPE02383,45.918076,11.134602,390
SHAPE02383,45.918076,11.134602,391
SHAPE02383,45.917862,11.134715,392
SHAPE02383,45.91763,11.134794,393
SHAPE02383,45.917507,11.134871,394
SHAPE02383,45.91732,11.13508,395
SHAPE02383,45.917168,11.135249,396
SHAPE02383,45.91706,11.135356,397
SHAPE02383,45.916985,11.135381,398
SHAPE02383,45.916912,11.135381,399
SHAPE02383,45.916866,11.135341,400
SHAPE02383,45.916843,11.135249,401
SHAPE02383,45.91684,11.135145,402
SHAPE02383,45.916855,11.135039,403
SHAPE02383,45.91693,11.134938,404
SHAPE02383,45.916977,11.134899,405
SHAPE02383,45.916977,11.134899,406
SHAPE02383,45.917057,11.13483,407
SHAPE02383,45.917225,11.134679,408
SHAPE02383,45.917385,11.134545,409
SHAPE02383,45.917454,11.13446,410
SHAPE02383,45.91753,11.134351,411
SHAPE02383,45.917583,11.134249,412
SHAPE02383,45.91762,11.134071,413
SHAPE02383,45.91768,11.133823,414
SHAPE02383,45.917763,11.133721,415
SHAPE02383,45.917923,11.133643,416
SHAPE02383,45.918095,11.133522,417
SHAPE02383,45.91819,11.133448,418
SHAPE02383,45.918247,11.133384,419
SHAPE02383,45.918446,11.133174,420
SHAPE02383,45.9186,11.133018,421
SHAPE02383,45.9187,11.132807,422
SHAPE02383,45.918743,11.132627,423
SHAPE02383,45.91878,11.132092,424
SHAPE02383,45.918873,11.131859,425
SHAPE02383,45.91901,11.131663,426
SHAPE02383,45.91919,11.131422,427
SHAPE02383,45.919353,11.131179,428
SHAPE02383,45.919548,11.13088,429
SHAPE02383,45.91976,11.130566,430
SHAPE02383,45.919937,11.130299,431
SHAPE02383,45.92006,11.130191,432
SHAPE02383,45.920197,11.130143,433
SHAPE02383,45.920338,11.130186,434
SHAPE02383,45.920483,11.130095,435
SHAPE02383,45.920578,11.12982,436
SHAPE02383,45.92064,11.129717,437
SHAPE02383,45.920685,11.12956,438
SHAPE02383,45.92079,11.129414,439
SHAPE02383,45.92089,11.12921,440
SHAPE02383,45.921337,11.128843,441
SHAPE02383,45.92144,11.128633,442
SHAPE02383,45.921448,11.128525,443
SHAPE02383,45.92156,11.128342,444
SHAPE02383,45.921593,11.128293,445
SHAPE02383,45.921707,11.128186,446
SHAPE02383,45.921772,11.128122,447
SHAPE02383,45.921852,11.128154,448
SHAPE02383,45.921932,11.128214,449
SHAPE02383,45.922005,11.128333,450
SHAPE02383,45.92207,11.128485,451
SHAPE02383,45.92207,11.128664,452
SHAPE02383,45.92198,11.128796,453
SHAPE02383,45.921898,11.128967,454
SHAPE02383,45.92183,11.12913,455
SHAPE02383,45.92182,11.12927,456
SHAPE02383,45.92188,11.12939,457
SHAPE02383,45.922035,11.129513,458
SHAPE02383,45.922253,11.129572,459
SHAPE02383,45.922474,11.129669,460
SHAPE02383,45.92272,11.129684,461
SHAPE02383,45.922832,11.129753,462
SHAPE02383,45.923004,11.129803,463
SHAPE02383,45.923237,11.129878,464
SHAPE02383,45.923412,11.12998,465
SHAPE02383,45.923573,11.130043,466
SHAPE02383,45.92384,11.129986,467
SHAPE02383,45.924046,11.12993,468
SHAPE02383,45.9241,11.12988,469
SHAPE02383,45.924202,11.12987,470
SHAPE02383,45.924397,11.12987,471
SHAPE02383,45.92452,11.129903,472
SHAPE02383,45.92472,11.129946,473
SHAPE02383,45.92478,11.129952,474
SHAPE02383,45.924873,11.129907,475
SHAPE02383,45.9249,11.129845,476
SHAPE02383,45.924934,11.12977,477
SHAPE02383,45.924953,11.129616,478
SHAPE02383,45.92491,11.129523,479
SHAPE02383,45.924866,11.129419,480
SHAPE02383,45.92465,11.129145,481
SHAPE02383,45.92446,11.129067,482
SHAPE02383,45.92419,11.128999,483
SHAPE02383,45.92396,11.129007,484
SHAPE02383,45.923805,11.128999,485
SHAPE02383,45.92367,11.128971,486
SHAPE02383,45.9236,11.128932,487
SHAPE02383,45.923534,11.128831,488
SHAPE02383,45.923508,11.128721,489
SHAPE02383,45.923508,11.128581,490
SHAPE02383,45.923508,11.128465,491
SHAPE02383,45.92348,11.12834,492
SHAPE02383,45.923386,11.128208,493
SHAPE02383,45.923275,11.128091,494
SHAPE02383,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE02383,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE02383,45.923107,11.127437,497
SHAPE02383,45.9231,11.127064,498
SHAPE02383,45.923126,11.126783,499
SHAPE02383,45.923145,11.126526,500
SHAPE02383,45.923187,11.126316,501
SHAPE02383,45.923172,11.126199,502
SHAPE02383,45.92311,11.125957,503
SHAPE02383,45.923058,11.125755,504
SHAPE02383,45.922985,11.125561,505
SHAPE02383,45.922943,11.125374,506
SHAPE02383,45.922928,11.125172,507
SHAPE02383,45.922993,11.124884,508
SHAPE02383,45.923058,11.124603,509
SHAPE02383,45.923164,11.124455,510
SHAPE02383,45.923264,11.1243,511
SHAPE02383,45.923447,11.124167,512
SHAPE02383,45.923603,11.123988,513
SHAPE02383,45.923706,11.123693,514
SHAPE02383,45.923794,11.12335,515
SHAPE02383,45.923874,11.123078,516
SHAPE02383,45.923954,11.122916,517
SHAPE02383,45.924015,11.122778,518
SHAPE02383,45.92405,11.122643,519
SHAPE02383,45.924053,11.122543,520
SHAPE02383,45.92402,11.122345,521
SHAPE02383,45.92396,11.122165,522
SHAPE02383,45.923923,11.121996,523
SHAPE02383,45.92395,11.121792,524
SHAPE02383,45.924046,11.121605,525
SHAPE02383,45.92416,11.121414,526
SHAPE02383,45.924244,11.121299,527
SHAPE02383,45.924374,11.121064,528
SHAPE02383,45.924503,11.120911,529
SHAPE02383,45.92466,11.12083,530
SHAPE02383,45.924816,11.120733,531
SHAPE02383,45.924965,11.120631,532
SHAPE02383,45.925064,11.120534,533
SHAPE02383,45.92512,11.120481,534
SHAPE02383,45.925137,11.120461,535
SHAPE02383,45.925137,11.120461,536
SHAPE02383,45.925198,11.120373,537
SHAPE02383,45.925304,11.120199,538
SHAPE02383,45.92543,11.120038,539
SHAPE02383,45.925705,11.119823,540
SHAPE02383,45.926094,11.119511,541
SHAPE02383,45.92643,11.119308,542
SHAPE02383,45.926586,11.119139,543
SHAPE02383,45.926865,11.11878,544
SHAPE02383,45.927006,11.11861,545
SHAPE02383,45.927082,11.118507,546
SHAPE02383,45.927082,11.118507,547
SHAPE02383,45.92715,11.118413,548
SHAPE02383,45.92727,11.118237,549
SHAPE02383,45.927322,11.118159,550
SHAPE02383,45.92743,11.118094,551
SHAPE02383,45.927555,11.118074,552
SHAPE02383,45.92771,11.118098,553
SHAPE02383,45.927788,11.118052,554
SHAPE02383,45.927834,11.117938,555
SHAPE02383,45.927845,11.117794,556
SHAPE02383,45.927837,11.117571,557
SHAPE02383,45.927856,11.117255,558
SHAPE02383,45.927902,11.116925,559
SHAPE02383,45.92797,11.116722,560
SHAPE02383,45.928043,11.11664,561
SHAPE02383,45.928185,11.116417,562
SHAPE02383,45.928326,11.116128,563
SHAPE02383,45.928463,11.115749,564
SHAPE02383,45.928665,11.115341,565
SHAPE02383,45.928883,11.115094,566
SHAPE02383,45.929073,11.114926,567
SHAPE02383,45.929253,11.11486,568
SHAPE02383,45.929436,11.114799,569
SHAPE02383,45.92957,11.114668,570
SHAPE02383,45.92972,11.114372,571
SHAPE02383,45.92989,11.114132,572
SHAPE02383,45.93006,11.113909,573
SHAPE02383,45.930115,11.113703,574
SHAPE02383,45.930103,11.113537,575
SHAPE02383,45.930016,11.113309,576
SHAPE02383,45.92995,11.113158,577
SHAPE02383,45.929974,11.112913,578
SHAPE02383,45.930084,11.112659,579
SHAPE02383,45.93015,11.112293,580
SHAPE02383,45.930195,11.112063,581
SHAPE02383,45.93015,11.111889,582
SHAPE02383,45.930103,11.111781,583
SHAPE02383,45.930004,11.111716,584
SHAPE02383,45.92989,11.111653,585
SHAPE02383,45.92981,11.11155,586
SHAPE02383,45.929737,11.11135,587
SHAPE02383,45.92968,11.111168,588
SHAPE02383,45.92965,11.110982,589
SHAPE02383,45.92967,11.110807,590
SHAPE02383,45.92974,11.110597,591
SHAPE02383,45.929737,11.110424,592
SHAPE02383,45.92963,11.110237,593
SHAPE02383,45.929432,11.109752,594
SHAPE02383,45.92937,11.109607,595
SHAPE02383,45.929234,11.109286,596
SHAPE02383,45.929043,11.108896,597
SHAPE02383,45.928802,11.108571,598
SHAPE02383,45.928608,11.108247,599
SHAPE02383,45.928482,11.108048,600
SHAPE02383,45.92845,11.107952,601
SHAPE02383,45.92848,11.107844,602
SHAPE02383,45.928535,11.107681,603
SHAPE02383,45.92862,11.107508,604
SHAPE02383,45.92874,11.107291,605
SHAPE02383,45.928833,11.107044,606
SHAPE02383,45.928936,11.106744,607
SHAPE02383,45.929028,11.106449,608
SHAPE02383,45.929054,11.106287,609
SHAPE02383,45.929146,11.106167,610
SHAPE02383,45.929253,11.106094,611
SHAPE02383,45.92936,11.105963,612
SHAPE02383,45.929394,11.105836,613
SHAPE02383,45.929398,11.105614,614
SHAPE02383,45.929413,11.105253,615
SHAPE02383,45.929417,11.105037,616
SHAPE02383,45.929375,11.10485,617
SHAPE02383,45.929314,11.104688,618
SHAPE02383,45.92926,11.104484,619
SHAPE02383,45.929222,11.104225,620
SHAPE02383,45.929245,11.104098,621
SHAPE02383,45.929287,11.104006,622
SHAPE02383,45.92935,11.103855,623
SHAPE02383,45.929375,11.103841,624
SHAPE02383,45.92962,11.103893,625
SHAPE02383,45.929733,11.103923,626
SHAPE02383,45.92981,11.103948,627
SHAPE02383,45.92988,11.103955,628
SHAPE02383,45.929935,11.10393,629
SHAPE02383,45.930004,11.103937,630
SHAPE02383,45.93001,11.103912,631
SHAPE02383,45.930016,11.103762,632
SHAPE02383,45.92996,11.103678,633
SHAPE02383,45.929874,11.103587,634
SHAPE02383,45.929783,11.103492,635
SHAPE02383,45.929695,11.103335,636
SHAPE02383,45.929638,11.103206,637
SHAPE02383,45.92962,11.103028,638
SHAPE02383,45.929623,11.102772,639
SHAPE02383,45.929646,11.102624,640
SHAPE02383,45.929714,11.10236,641
SHAPE02383,45.929817,11.10212,642
SHAPE02383,45.93,11.101934,643
SHAPE02383,45.93009,11.101862,644
SHAPE02383,45.93018,11.101796,645
SHAPE02383,45.930393,11.101604,646
SHAPE02383,45.93066,11.101369,647
SHAPE02383,45.930897,11.101099,648
SHAPE02383,45.93104,11.100841,649
SHAPE02383,45.931072,11.10076,650
SHAPE02383,45.931225,11.100378,651
SHAPE02383,45.931393,11.099988,652
SHAPE02383,45.93165,11.099381,653
SHAPE02383,45.931847,11.098897,654
SHAPE02383,45.93194,11.098677,655
SHAPE02383,45.932003,11.098522,656
SHAPE02383,45.932102,11.098306,657
SHAPE02383,45.93217,11.098164,658
SHAPE02383,45.932198,11.098116,659
SHAPE02383,45.932323,11.097893,660
SHAPE02383,45.932438,11.097713,661
SHAPE02383,45.932568,11.097497,662
SHAPE02383,45.932793,11.097125,663
SHAPE02383,45.933037,11.096728,664
SHAPE02383,45.933037,11.096728,665
SHAPE02383,45.933052,11.096702,666
SHAPE02383,45.93314,11.096542,667
SHAPE02383,45.933258,11.096352,668
SHAPE02383,45.93339,11.096136,669
SHAPE02383,45.93346,11.096067,670
SHAPE02383,45.933517,11.096013,671
SHAPE02383,45.933556,11.095932,672
SHAPE02383,45.933567,11.095881,673
SHAPE02383,45.933582,11.095753,674
SHAPE02383,45.93355,11.095739,675
SHAPE02383,45.933514,11.095724,676
SHAPE02383,45.933437,11.095688,677
SHAPE02383,45.933308,11.09562,678
SHAPE02383,45.933235,11.095568,679
SHAPE02383,45.933197,11.095541,680
SHAPE02383,45.9326,11.095119,681
SHAPE02383,45.93196,11.09464,682
SHAPE02383,45.931404,11.094213,683
SHAPE02383,45.931286,11.094119,684
SHAPE02383,45.930885,11.093806,685
SHAPE02383,45.9305,11.09352,686
SHAPE02383,45.930355,11.09341,687
SHAPE02383,45.930065,11.093224,688
SHAPE02383,45.930023,11.093196,689
SHAPE02383,45.930016,11.093191,690
SHAPE02383,45.92992,11.093133,691
SHAPE02383,45.929897,11.093128,692
SHAPE02383,45.92982,11.093109,693
SHAPE02383,45.92966,11.093093,694
SHAPE02383,45.929398,11.093109,695
SHAPE02383,45.929058,11.093119,696
SHAPE02383,45.92888,11.09312,697
SHAPE02383,45.928837,11.093121,698
SHAPE02383,45.928837,11.093121,699
SHAPE02383,45.9288,11.093121,700
SHAPE02383,45.92789,11.093128,701
SHAPE02383,45.92772,11.093136,702
SHAPE02383,45.926792,11.093179,703
SHAPE02383,45.92661,11.093187,704
SHAPE02383,45.92612,11.093175,705
SHAPE02383,45.925938,11.093171,706
SHAPE02383,45.925327,11.093122,707
SHAPE02383,45.92436,11.092842,708
SHAPE02383,45.92406,11.092754,709
SHAPE02383,45.923733,11.092656,710
SHAPE02383,45.923313,11.092493,711
SHAPE02383,45.923016,11.092354,712
SHAPE02383,45.922985,11.092333,713
SHAPE02383,45.92264,11.092126,714
SHAPE02383,45.92236,11.091896,715
SHAPE02383,45.92236,11.091896,716
SHAPE02383,45.921986,11.091549,717
SHAPE02383,45.921967,11.091524,718
SHAPE02383,45.92171,11.091219,719
SHAPE02383,45.92132,11.090698,720
SHAPE02383,45.921165,11.090466,721
SHAPE02383,45.92106,11.090309,722
SHAPE02383,45.92069,11.089575,723
SHAPE02383,45.9203,11.088723,724
SHAPE02383,45.919914,11.087723,725
SHAPE02383,45.91981,11.087429,726
SHAPE02383,45.91972,11.087148,727
SHAPE02383,45.919613,11.086692,728
SHAPE02383,45.919514,11.086027,729
SHAPE02383,45.91946,11.085658,730
SHAPE02383,45.919434,11.085483,731
SHAPE02383,45.9192,11.083719,732
SHAPE02383,45.91911,11.083272,733
SHAPE02383,45.918964,11.082808,734
SHAPE02383,45.918728,11.08206,735
SHAPE02383,45.918262,11.080534,736
SHAPE02383,45.91813,11.080086,737
SHAPE02383,45.918076,11.079874,738
SHAPE02383,45.918015,11.079563,739
SHAPE02383,45.91796,11.079078,740
SHAPE02383,45.917965,11.078687,741
SHAPE02383,45.917984,11.078274,742
SHAPE02383,45.91803,11.076361,743
SHAPE02383,45.91803,11.075908,744
SHAPE02383,45.918007,11.075444,745
SHAPE02383,45.917908,11.075034,746
SHAPE02383,45.917767,11.074667,747
SHAPE02383,45.91749,11.074083,748
SHAPE02383,45.91742,11.073917,749
SHAPE02383,45.91725,11.073475,750
SHAPE02383,45.917168,11.073064,751
SHAPE02383,45.917114,11.072725,752
SHAPE02383,45.917137,11.071797,753
SHAPE02383,45.91714,11.07146,754
SHAPE02383,45.917225,11.070854,755
SHAPE02383,45.91746,11.069663,756
SHAPE02383,45.917515,11.06941,757
SHAPE02383,45.91753,11.06933,758
SHAPE02383,45.917435,11.069217,759
SHAPE02383,45.91737,11.069123,760
SHAPE02383,45.91727,11.069126,761
SHAPE02383,45.91702,11.068626,762
SHAPE02383,45.91698,11.068521,763
SHAPE02383,45.916943,11.068385,764
SHAPE02383,45.91692,11.068192,765
SHAPE02383,45.916862,11.067348,766
SHAPE02383,45.916855,11.067265,767
SHAPE02383,45.916817,11.06703,768
SHAPE02383,45.91683,11.06689,769
SHAPE02383,45.916843,11.066766,770
SHAPE02383,45.916832,11.066598,771
SHAPE02383,45.916798,11.066442,772
SHAPE02383,45.91677,11.066343,773
SHAPE02383,45.916695,11.066051,774
SHAPE02383,45.916615,11.065623,775
SHAPE02383,45.916553,11.065395,776
SHAPE02383,45.916553,11.065303,777
SHAPE02383,45.916576,11.06511,778
SHAPE02383,45.916576,11.065042,779
SHAPE02383,45.91658,11.064858,780
SHAPE02383,45.916653,11.063907,781
SHAPE02383,45.916805,11.063997,782
SHAPE02383,45.91684,11.064024,783
SHAPE02383,45.916912,11.064075,784
SHAPE02383,45.916977,11.064099,785
SHAPE02383,45.917206,11.064145,786
SHAPE02383,45.917393,11.064066,787
SHAPE02383,45.917423,11.064053,788
SHAPE02383,45.91773,11.063919,789
SHAPE02383,45.91794,11.06381,790
SHAPE02383,45.91794,11.06381,791
SHAPE02383,45.91799,11.063782,792
SHAPE02383,45.918163,11.063653,793
SHAPE02383,45.918373,11.063471,794
SHAPE02383,45.91855,11.06335,795
SHAPE02383,45.91855,11.063392,796
SHAPE02383,45.918674,11.0646,797
SHAPE02383,45.918705,11.064775,798
SHAPE02383,45.918564,11.064795,799
SHAPE02383,45.918324,11.064816,800
SHAPE02383,45.91813,11.06509,801
SHAPE02383,45.91807,11.065048,802
SHAPE02383,45.91804,11.065033,803
SHAPE02383,45.917976,11.064961,804
SHAPE02383,45.917927,11.064874,805
SHAPE02383,45.917835,11.063706,806
SHAPE02383,45.91773,11.063024,807
SHAPE02383,45.917522,11.062218,808
SHAPE02383,45.917347,11.061317,809
SHAPE02383,45.91728,11.060419,810
SHAPE02383,45.91728,11.059699,811
SHAPE02383,45.91727,11.058777,812
SHAPE02383,45.9173,11.058714,813
SHAPE02383,45.917328,11.058486,814
SHAPE02383,45.917385,11.058188,815
SHAPE02383,45.91739,11.057884,816
SHAPE02383,45.917408,11.057587,817
SHAPE02383,45.917416,11.057461,818
SHAPE02383,45.917416,11.057461,819
SHAPE02383,45.91741,11.057196,820
SHAPE02383,45.917404,11.05709,821
SHAPE02383,45.917377,11.056911,822
SHAPE02383,45.917328,11.056403,823
SHAPE02383,45.917152,11.05515,824
SHAPE02383,45.9171,11.054412,825
SHAPE02383,45.91706,11.0538,826
SHAPE02383,45.917053,11.053672,827
SHAPE02383,45.91704,11.053502,828
SHAPE02383,45.91703,11.05336,829
SHAPE02383,45.916985,11.052767,830
SHAPE02383,45.916874,11.052186,831
SHAPE02383,45.916718,11.051579,832
SHAPE02383,45.916546,11.050897,833
SHAPE02383,45.916348,11.049728,834
SHAPE02383,45.916176,11.049246,835
SHAPE02383,45.915993,11.048925,836
SHAPE02383,45.915714,11.048565,837
SHAPE02383,45.915337,11.048143,838
SHAPE02383,45.91504,11.047717,839
SHAPE02383,45.914867,11.0474,840
SHAPE02383,45.914665,11.046849,841
SHAPE02383,45.914505,11.046443,842
SHAPE02383,45.9143,11.046035,843
SHAPE02383,45.91421,11.045952,844
SHAPE02383,45.913666,11.045281,845
SHAPE02383,45.91358,11.045169,846
SHAPE02383,45.91346,11.045003,847
SHAPE02383,45.913094,11.044569,848
SHAPE02383,45.912983,11.044411,849
SHAPE02383,45.912907,11.044224,850
SHAPE02383,45.912796,11.04413,851
SHAPE02383,45.91267,11.044093,852
SHAPE02383,45.912655,11.044089,853
SHAPE02383,45.912464,11.043858,854
SHAPE02383,45.912464,11.043858,855
SHAPE02383,45.912197,11.043536,856
SHAPE02383,45.91172,11.042875,857
SHAPE02383,45.9115,11.042543,858
SHAPE02383,45.9112,11.042252,859
SHAPE02383,45.910748,11.041957,860
SHAPE02383,45.91065,11.041893,861
SHAPE02383,45.909985,11.041581,862
SHAPE02383,45.909805,11.041479,863
SHAPE02383,45.90948,11.041292,864
SHAPE02383,45.909134,11.0411,865
SHAPE02383,45.90889,11.04096,866
SHAPE02383,45.908802,11.040896,867
SHAPE02383,45.90882,11.040863,868
SHAPE02383,45.90883,11.04081,869
SHAPE02383,45.90883,11.040765,870
SHAPE02383,45.908813,11.04073,871
SHAPE02383,45.908783,11.040703,872
SHAPE02383,45.908752,11.040693,873
SHAPE02383,45.90857,11.04068,874
SHAPE02383,45.908527,11.040674,875
SHAPE02383,45.908264,11.040614,876
SHAPE02383,45.908237,11.040614,877
SHAPE02383,45.908207,11.040627,878
SHAPE02383,45.908207,11.040627,879
SHAPE02383,45.908142,11.040612,880
SHAPE02383,45.90779,11.040419,881
SHAPE02383,45.90772,11.04038,882
SHAPE02383,45.907566,11.040292,883
SHAPE02383,45.907207,11.04004,884
SHAPE02383,45.906933,11.04009,885
SHAPE02383,45.90688,11.040087,886
SHAPE02383,45.906303,11.040096,887
SHAPE02383,45.906265,11.040105,888
SHAPE02383,45.9062,11.040121,889
SHAPE02383,45.90606,11.040155,890
SHAPE02383,45.905857,11.040211,891
SHAPE02383,45.90569,11.040257,892
SHAPE02383,45.90542,11.040331,893
SHAPE02383,45.90443,11.040687,894
SHAPE02383,45.904297,11.040751,895
SHAPE02383,45.904118,11.04084,896
SHAPE02383,45.90409,11.040818,897
SHAPE02383,45.904057,11.040814,898
SHAPE02383,45.90402,11.040837,899
SHAPE02383,45.90399,11.040886,900
SHAPE02383,45.903778,11.04093,901
SHAPE02383,45.903656,11.040951,902
SHAPE02383,45.902164,11.041406,903
SHAPE02383,45.90191,11.041485,904
SHAPE02383,45.90178,11.041521,905
SHAPE02383,45.901737,11.041533,906
SHAPE02383,45.90131,11.041651,907
SHAPE02383,45.90102,11.041728,908
SHAPE02383,45.90058,11.041845,909
SHAPE02383,45.900555,11.041854,910
SHAPE02383,45.900352,11.041912,911
SHAPE02383,45.90015,11.04197,912
SHAPE02383,45.90015,11.04197,913
SHAPE02383,45.90011,11.041983,914
SHAPE02383,45.899906,11.042041,915
SHAPE02383,45.899734,11.042096,916
SHAPE02383,45.899483,11.042162,917
SHAPE02383,45.89927,11.042235,918
SHAPE02383,45.898983,11.042303,919
SHAPE02383,45.89894,11.042313,920
SHAPE02383,45.898773,11.042297,921
SHAPE02383,45.898766,11.042229,922
SHAPE02383,45.898727,11.042192,923
SHAPE02383,45.898678,11.042181,924
SHAPE02383,45.898636,11.042188,925
SHAPE02383,45.89861,11.042197,926
SHAPE02383,45.898365,11.042089,927
SHAPE02383,45.89744,11.041413,928
SHAPE02383,45.897324,11.041326,929
SHAPE02383,45.897186,11.041214,930
SHAPE02383,45.89686,11.040945,931
SHAPE02383,45.896492,11.040685,932
SHAPE02383,45.896492,11.040685,933
SHAPE02383,45.89642,11.040632,934
SHAPE02383,45.896057,11.040434,935
SHAPE02383,45.89562,11.040388,936
SHAPE02383,45.895557,11.040381,937
SHAPE02383,45.8955,11.040374,938
SHAPE02383,45.89454,11.040239,939
SHAPE02383,45.89428,11.04144,940
SHAPE02383,45.893494,11.041275,941
SHAPE02383,45.89318,11.041269,942
SHAPE02383,45.89279,11.041257,943
SHAPE02383,45.892605,11.041249,944
SHAPE02383,45.892437,11.041282,945
SHAPE02383,45.891964,11.041474,946
SHAPE02383,45.89187,11.041517,947
SHAPE02383,45.891796,11.041561,948
SHAPE02383,45.891747,11.041588,949
SHAPE02385,45.87892,11.152408,1
SHAPE02385,45.87886,11.152602,2
SHAPE02385,45.8788,11.152802,3
SHAPE02385,45.87875,11.152904,4
SHAPE02385,45.878696,11.153011,5
SHAPE02385,45.878635,11.153028,6
SHAPE02385,45.87855,11.15318,7
SHAPE02385,45.878506,11.153393,8
SHAPE02385,45.87856,11.153728,9
SHAPE02385,45.878613,11.154065,10
SHAPE02385,45.878616,11.154387,11
SHAPE02385,45.87857,11.154561,12
SHAPE02385,45.87848,11.154646,13
SHAPE02385,45.878345,11.154698,14
SHAPE02385,45.8783,11.154706,15
SHAPE02385,45.878,11.154756,16
SHAPE02385,45.877758,11.154839,17
SHAPE02385,45.877636,11.155011,18
SHAPE02385,45.87763,11.155103,19
SHAPE02385,45.87761,11.155287,20
SHAPE02385,45.877647,11.155575,21
SHAPE02385,45.877632,11.155664,22
SHAPE02385,45.877632,11.155664,23
SHAPE02385,45.877647,11.155575,24
SHAPE02385,45.877735,11.156097,25
SHAPE02385,45.87784,11.156479,26
SHAPE02385,45.877937,11.156667,27
SHAPE02385,45.877968,11.156753,28
SHAPE02385,45.877937,11.156907,29
SHAPE02385,45.877785,11.157053,30
SHAPE02385,45.877586,11.157198,31
SHAPE02385,45.87744,11.157337,32
SHAPE02385,45.877357,11.15753,33
SHAPE02385,45.877304,11.157887,34
SHAPE02385,45.877304,11.157887,35
SHAPE02385,45.87723,11.158077,36
SHAPE02385,45.877094,11.158253,37
SHAPE02385,45.877056,11.158378,38
SHAPE02385,45.876945,11.158681,39
SHAPE02385,45.876873,11.158812,40
SHAPE02385,45.876816,11.15896,41
SHAPE02385,45.876823,11.159213,42
SHAPE02385,45.876827,11.159375,43
SHAPE02385,45.876793,11.159509,44
SHAPE02385,45.876762,11.159555,45
SHAPE02385,45.876667,11.159691,46
SHAPE02385,45.87642,11.16004,47
SHAPE02385,45.876083,11.160256,48
SHAPE02385,45.875927,11.160438,49
SHAPE02385,45.87565,11.160714,50
SHAPE02385,45.87539,11.160932,51
SHAPE02385,45.875244,11.161106,52
SHAPE02385,45.875244,11.161106,53
SHAPE02385,45.87518,11.161186,54
SHAPE02385,45.874825,11.161733,55
SHAPE02385,45.87453,11.162229,56
SHAPE02385,45.87437,11.162561,57
SHAPE02385,45.87424,11.162985,58
SHAPE02385,45.874195,11.163303,59
SHAPE02385,45.874146,11.163627,60
SHAPE02385,45.87408,11.163902,61
SHAPE02385,45.873993,11.164053,62
SHAPE02385,45.873886,11.164192,63
SHAPE02385,45.873833,11.164258,64
SHAPE02385,45.873833,11.164258,65
SHAPE02385,45.873787,11.164313,66
SHAPE02385,45.87358,11.164614,67
SHAPE02385,45.873455,11.164916,68
SHAPE02385,45.873356,11.165481,69
SHAPE02385,45.87334,11.165585,70
SHAPE02385,45.873314,11.165698,71
SHAPE02385,45.873287,11.165816,72
SHAPE02385,45.873253,11.165823,73
SHAPE02385,45.873173,11.165956,74
SHAPE02385,45.873077,11.166155,75
SHAPE02385,45.87298,11.166324,76
SHAPE02385,45.872875,11.166471,77
SHAPE02385,45.872643,11.166693,78
SHAPE02385,45.872246,11.167154,79
SHAPE02385,45.871952,11.167669,80
SHAPE02385,45.87143,11.168712,81
SHAPE02385,45.87136,11.16895,82
SHAPE02385,45.871307,11.16938,83
SHAPE02385,45.871212,11.169761,84
SHAPE02385,45.870968,11.170118,85
SHAPE02385,45.870865,11.170331,86
SHAPE02385,45.870804,11.170753,87
SHAPE02385,45.87071,11.171097,88
SHAPE02385,45.870518,11.171402,89
SHAPE02385,45.870415,11.17164,90
SHAPE02385,45.870308,11.172089,91
SHAPE02385,45.869747,11.173054,92
SHAPE02385,45.869385,11.173615,93
SHAPE02385,45.86904,11.1743,94
SHAPE02385,45.8689,11.174551,95
SHAPE02385,45.86883,11.174841,96
SHAPE02385,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE02385,45.86833,11.175542,98
SHAPE02385,45.867943,11.175888,99
SHAPE02385,45.867653,11.176112,100
SHAPE02385,45.86751,11.17627,101
SHAPE02385,45.867443,11.176423,102
SHAPE02385,45.867355,11.176518,103
SHAPE02385,45.867134,11.176745,104
SHAPE02385,45.867092,11.176812,105
SHAPE02385,45.86699,11.176976,106
SHAPE02385,45.86693,11.177219,107
SHAPE02385,45.866913,11.177416,108
SHAPE02385,45.866966,11.177674,109
SHAPE02385,45.867054,11.177854,110
SHAPE02385,45.86714,11.177898,111
SHAPE02385,45.867283,11.17794,112
SHAPE02385,45.86749,11.177972,113
SHAPE02385,45.86759,11.178011,114
SHAPE02385,45.867653,11.178123,115
SHAPE02385,45.867653,11.178261,116
SHAPE02385,45.867603,11.178387,117
SHAPE02385,45.8675,11.178503,118
SHAPE02385,45.86734,11.178661,119
SHAPE02385,45.867268,11.178773,120
SHAPE02385,45.8672,11.178899,121
SHAPE02385,45.86716,11.179079,122
SHAPE02385,45.867172,11.179375,123
SHAPE02385,45.867203,11.179696,124
SHAPE02385,45.86723,11.180162,125
SHAPE02385,45.86723,11.180162,126
SHAPE02385,45.867245,11.18047,127
SHAPE02385,45.867275,11.18056,128
SHAPE02385,45.867332,11.180582,129
SHAPE02385,45.867386,11.180555,130
SHAPE02385,45.867435,11.180429,131
SHAPE02385,45.867466,11.180166,132
SHAPE02385,45.867493,11.179606,133
SHAPE02385,45.86753,11.179483,134
SHAPE02385,45.86761,11.179484,135
SHAPE02385,45.86766,11.179543,136
SHAPE02385,45.86767,11.179655,137
SHAPE02385,45.867638,11.179897,138
SHAPE02385,45.867664,11.180296,139
SHAPE02385,45.867683,11.18052,140
SHAPE02385,45.867653,11.180678,141
SHAPE02385,45.867542,11.180826,142
SHAPE02385,45.867363,11.180979,143
SHAPE02385,45.867283,11.181106,144
SHAPE02385,45.867233,11.181234,145
SHAPE02385,45.867214,11.181412,146
SHAPE02385,45.86718,11.182109,147
SHAPE02385,45.86718,11.182109,148
SHAPE02385,45.867153,11.1826,149
SHAPE02385,45.86717,11.182866,150
SHAPE02385,45.867218,11.183083,151
SHAPE02385,45.86724,11.183265,152
SHAPE02385,45.867237,11.183402,153
SHAPE02385,45.86721,11.183481,154
SHAPE02385,45.867123,11.183545,155
SHAPE02385,45.86705,11.183556,156
SHAPE02385,45.86684,11.183508,157
SHAPE02385,45.866665,11.183455,158
SHAPE02385,45.866512,11.183449,159
SHAPE02385,45.866447,11.183487,160
SHAPE02385,45.866394,11.183571,161
SHAPE02385,45.86636,11.183783,162
SHAPE02385,45.86636,11.183988,163
SHAPE02385,45.866344,11.184369,164
SHAPE02385,45.866344,11.184369,165
SHAPE02385,45.866314,11.185242,166
SHAPE02385,45.866287,11.185707,167
SHAPE02385,45.866222,11.185937,168
SHAPE02385,45.866104,11.186164,169
SHAPE02385,45.86601,11.18635,170
SHAPE02385,45.8658,11.186578,171
SHAPE02385,45.865715,11.186732,172
SHAPE02385,45.865646,11.186972,173
SHAPE02385,45.865635,11.187113,174
SHAPE02385,45.86567,11.187224,175
SHAPE02385,45.865772,11.18742,176
SHAPE02385,45.865795,11.187537,177
SHAPE02385,45.86579,11.187646,178
SHAPE02385,45.865776,11.187706,179
SHAPE02385,45.865738,11.187767,180
SHAPE02385,45.865704,11.187807,181
SHAPE02385,45.86561,11.187948,182
SHAPE02385,45.865536,11.188133,183
SHAPE02385,45.86554,11.188317,184
SHAPE02385,45.865555,11.188507,185
SHAPE02385,45.86553,11.188711,186
SHAPE02385,45.865482,11.18885,187
SHAPE02385,45.8654,11.188933,188
SHAPE02385,45.865303,11.189014,189
SHAPE02385,45.86522,11.189152,190
SHAPE02385,45.864986,11.189525,191
SHAPE02385,45.86489,11.189906,192
SHAPE02385,45.864845,11.190051,193
SHAPE02392,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE02392,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE02392,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE02392,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE02392,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE02392,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE02392,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE02392,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE02392,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE02392,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE02392,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE02392,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE02392,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE02392,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE02392,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE02392,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE02392,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE02392,46.008045,11.309576,18
SHAPE02392,46.008045,11.309627,19
SHAPE02392,46.008045,11.309697,20
SHAPE02392,46.008045,11.309821,21
SHAPE02392,46.008057,11.309942,22
SHAPE02392,46.00809,11.310312,23
SHAPE02392,46.00818,11.310937,24
SHAPE02392,46.00834,11.312096,25
SHAPE02392,46.008373,11.312355,26
SHAPE02392,46.008396,11.312546,27
SHAPE02392,46.008434,11.312815,28
SHAPE02392,46.008377,11.313038,29
SHAPE02392,46.008312,11.313269,30
SHAPE02392,46.0083,11.313361,31
SHAPE02392,46.00829,11.313477,32
SHAPE02392,46.00828,11.313848,33
SHAPE02392,46.00828,11.313993,34
SHAPE02392,46.00825,11.314206,35
SHAPE02392,46.00815,11.314592,36
SHAPE02392,46.00796,11.315314,37
SHAPE02392,46.00791,11.315487,38
SHAPE02392,46.007843,11.315825,39
SHAPE02392,46.007824,11.316079,40
SHAPE02392,46.007816,11.31637,41
SHAPE02392,46.00783,11.318291,42
SHAPE02392,46.007805,11.318963,43
SHAPE02392,46.00771,11.319333,44
SHAPE02392,46.00764,11.319546,45
SHAPE02392,46.00752,11.319814,46
SHAPE02392,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE02392,46.0066,11.321038,48
SHAPE02392,46.006184,11.321612,49
SHAPE02392,46.00601,11.321961,50
SHAPE02392,46.005814,11.322541,51
SHAPE02392,46.005756,11.322712,52
SHAPE02392,46.005928,11.322391,53
SHAPE02392,46.006104,11.322075,54
SHAPE02392,46.00639,11.32166,55
SHAPE02392,46.00673,11.321189,56
SHAPE02392,46.00677,11.321154,57
SHAPE02392,46.006805,11.321139,58
SHAPE02392,46.006844,11.321146,59
SHAPE02392,46.006874,11.321169,60
SHAPE02392,46.006912,11.321231,61
SHAPE02392,46.0071,11.321645,62
SHAPE02392,46.007343,11.3222,63
SHAPE02392,46.00782,11.323168,64
SHAPE02392,46.008125,11.323704,65
SHAPE02392,46.00847,11.324194,66
SHAPE02392,46.008816,11.324644,67
SHAPE02392,46.009254,11.325132,68
SHAPE02392,46.009388,11.325278,69
SHAPE02392,46.00968,11.325543,70
SHAPE02392,46.010525,11.32619,71
SHAPE02392,46.010815,11.326431,72
SHAPE02392,46.010952,11.326545,73
SHAPE02392,46.011387,11.326969,74
SHAPE02392,46.011925,11.327606,75
SHAPE02392,46.012085,11.327834,76
SHAPE02392,46.012302,11.328171,77
SHAPE02392,46.012657,11.328784,78
SHAPE02392,46.01292,11.329335,79
SHAPE02392,46.013035,11.32963,80
SHAPE02392,46.013943,11.331954,81
SHAPE02392,46.015324,11.335521,82
SHAPE02392,46.01557,11.336162,83
SHAPE02392,46.0162,11.337851,84
SHAPE02392,46.01633,11.33823,85
SHAPE02392,46.01659,11.339118,86
SHAPE02392,46.016815,11.340122,87
SHAPE02392,46.017,11.34134,88
SHAPE02392,46.017075,11.341868,89
SHAPE02392,46.017235,11.343074,90
SHAPE02392,46.01751,11.345249,91
SHAPE02392,46.017532,11.345738,92
SHAPE02392,46.01765,11.346632,93
SHAPE02392,46.017796,11.347801,94
SHAPE02392,46.017815,11.347938,95
SHAPE02392,46.01805,11.349901,96
SHAPE02392,46.018326,11.352111,97
SHAPE02392,46.01878,11.355261,98
SHAPE02392,46.018917,11.356516,99
SHAPE02392,46.01927,11.359815,100
SHAPE02392,46.019436,11.361291,101
SHAPE02392,46.01952,11.361896,102
SHAPE02392,46.019623,11.362495,103
SHAPE02392,46.019775,11.363176,104
SHAPE02392,46.019947,11.363843,105
SHAPE02392,46.020554,11.365937,106
SHAPE02392,46.021145,11.36799,107
SHAPE02392,46.02132,11.368487,108
SHAPE02392,46.021595,11.369089,109
SHAPE02392,46.021877,11.369612,110
SHAPE02392,46.022095,11.369956,111
SHAPE02392,46.022335,11.370263,112
SHAPE02392,46.02287,11.370804,113
SHAPE02392,46.023598,11.371442,114
SHAPE02392,46.024334,11.372054,115
SHAPE02392,46.02563,11.373158,116
SHAPE02392,46.02691,11.374255,117
SHAPE02392,46.02748,11.374888,118
SHAPE02392,46.02789,11.375538,119
SHAPE02392,46.027966,11.375669,120
SHAPE02392,46.028267,11.376274,121
SHAPE02392,46.028576,11.377145,122
SHAPE02392,46.028698,11.377714,123
SHAPE02392,46.02879,11.378175,124
SHAPE02392,46.028812,11.378345,125
SHAPE02392,46.028866,11.378784,126
SHAPE02392,46.028954,11.379917,127
SHAPE02392,46.02908,11.381614,128
SHAPE02392,46.02919,11.382948,129
SHAPE02392,46.02927,11.384275,130
SHAPE02392,46.02928,11.384714,131
SHAPE02392,46.02926,11.385158,132
SHAPE02392,46.0292,11.385844,133
SHAPE02392,46.029125,11.386532,134
SHAPE02392,46.029095,11.386879,135
SHAPE02392,46.0291,11.387202,136
SHAPE02392,46.029156,11.38789,137
SHAPE02392,46.029278,11.388451,138
SHAPE02392,46.029438,11.388988,139
SHAPE02392,46.029694,11.389577,140
SHAPE02392,46.03005,11.39008,141
SHAPE02392,46.031677,11.391768,142
SHAPE02392,46.032642,11.392866,143
SHAPE02392,46.033203,11.393556,144
SHAPE02392,46.033947,11.394551,145
SHAPE02392,46.034016,11.394651,146
SHAPE02392,46.034138,11.394816,147
SHAPE02392,46.034588,11.395403,148
SHAPE02392,46.035282,11.396395,149
SHAPE02392,46.035492,11.396709,150
SHAPE02392,46.035637,11.397017,151
SHAPE02392,46.035835,11.39736,152
SHAPE02392,46.03603,11.397699,153
SHAPE02392,46.036213,11.398072,154
SHAPE02392,46.036427,11.398439,155
SHAPE02392,46.03655,11.398649,156
SHAPE02392,46.03655,11.398649,157
SHAPE02392,46.036697,11.398902,158
SHAPE02392,46.036873,11.399259,159
SHAPE02392,46.03705,11.399607,160
SHAPE02392,46.037224,11.399872,161
SHAPE02392,46.03829,11.401598,162
SHAPE02392,46.038464,11.40186,163
SHAPE02392,46.038616,11.402125,164
SHAPE02392,46.038673,11.402226,165
SHAPE02392,46.038776,11.402481,166
SHAPE02392,46.03892,11.402947,167
SHAPE02392,46.03902,11.403139,168
SHAPE02392,46.039036,11.403187,169
SHAPE02392,46.039143,11.403662,170
SHAPE02392,46.03923,11.404145,171
SHAPE02392,46.039318,11.404796,172
SHAPE02392,46.039375,11.405445,173
SHAPE02392,46.039566,11.408369,174
SHAPE02392,46.03973,11.410807,175
SHAPE02392,46.039845,11.411703,176
SHAPE02392,46.04002,11.412522,177
SHAPE02392,46.040237,11.413376,178
SHAPE02392,46.041256,11.416415,179
SHAPE02392,46.041477,11.417049,180
SHAPE02392,46.04165,11.417448,181
SHAPE02392,46.04214,11.418422,182
SHAPE02392,46.043243,11.420474,183
SHAPE02392,46.04405,11.422023,184
SHAPE02392,46.045094,11.42402,185
SHAPE02392,46.04537,11.424541,186
SHAPE02392,46.045578,11.424945,187
SHAPE02392,46.045773,11.425358,188
SHAPE02392,46.04595,11.425783,189
SHAPE02392,46.04622,11.426671,190
SHAPE02392,46.046314,11.427071,191
SHAPE02392,46.046406,11.427514,192
SHAPE02392,46.046535,11.428366,193
SHAPE02392,46.04656,11.42907,194
SHAPE02392,46.04657,11.429832,195
SHAPE02392,46.046482,11.430685,196
SHAPE02392,46.04634,11.431823,197
SHAPE02392,46.04612,11.433599,198
SHAPE02392,46.046017,11.434483,199
SHAPE02392,46.045933,11.435384,200
SHAPE02392,46.04592,11.435561,201
SHAPE02392,46.045876,11.435742,202
SHAPE02392,46.04585,11.436075,203
SHAPE02392,46.04578,11.436447,204
SHAPE02392,46.04572,11.436647,205
SHAPE02392,46.04563,11.436766,206
SHAPE02392,46.04551,11.436875,207
SHAPE02392,46.04544,11.436934,208
SHAPE02392,46.04538,11.437042,209
SHAPE02392,46.045353,11.437159,210
SHAPE02392,46.045353,11.437302,211
SHAPE02392,46.045387,11.43742,212
SHAPE02392,46.045444,11.437513,213
SHAPE02392,46.045513,11.437573,214
SHAPE02392,46.045616,11.437612,215
SHAPE02392,46.045864,11.437593,216
SHAPE02392,46.046112,11.437592,217
SHAPE02392,46.046448,11.437608,218
SHAPE02392,46.04674,11.437737,219
SHAPE02392,46.046844,11.437845,220
SHAPE02392,46.047127,11.438116,221
SHAPE02392,46.047348,11.438314,222
SHAPE02392,46.047405,11.438385,223
SHAPE02392,46.04754,11.438525,224
SHAPE02392,46.047665,11.438689,225
SHAPE02392,46.047985,11.439229,226
SHAPE02392,46.04823,11.439775,227
SHAPE02392,46.04873,11.441017,228
SHAPE02392,46.048904,11.441561,229
SHAPE02392,46.049004,11.441935,230
SHAPE02392,46.04902,11.442019,231
SHAPE02392,46.04917,11.442769,232
SHAPE02392,46.049183,11.442827,233
SHAPE02392,46.049202,11.442926,234
SHAPE02392,46.04934,11.443621,235
SHAPE02392,46.049683,11.445261,236
SHAPE02392,46.049774,11.445716,237
SHAPE02392,46.05,11.446973,238
SHAPE02392,46.050045,11.447287,239
SHAPE02392,46.050434,11.449939,240
SHAPE02392,46.050484,11.450452,241
SHAPE02392,46.05053,11.450728,242
SHAPE02392,46.050575,11.450907,243
SHAPE02392,46.05061,11.451014,244
SHAPE02392,46.050648,11.451116,245
SHAPE02392,46.050697,11.451209,246
SHAPE02392,46.050762,11.451285,247
SHAPE02392,46.050865,11.451364,248
SHAPE02392,46.050907,11.451374,249
SHAPE02392,46.05098,11.451394,250
SHAPE02392,46.051567,11.45144,251
SHAPE02392,46.05187,11.451461,252
SHAPE02392,46.052273,11.451351,253
SHAPE02392,46.052296,11.451354,254
SHAPE02392,46.052357,11.451361,255
SHAPE02392,46.052402,11.45138,256
SHAPE02392,46.052456,11.451429,257
SHAPE02392,46.052483,11.451495,258
SHAPE02392,46.052494,11.451545,259
SHAPE02392,46.052525,11.451653,260
SHAPE02392,46.052517,11.45169,261
SHAPE02392,46.052452,11.451918,262
SHAPE02392,46.052406,11.452063,263
SHAPE02392,46.05231,11.452334,264
SHAPE02392,46.05228,11.452414,265
SHAPE02392,46.052254,11.452478,266
SHAPE02392,46.052242,11.452507,267
SHAPE02392,46.052032,11.453039,268
SHAPE02392,46.05187,11.453442,269
SHAPE02392,46.051853,11.453478,270
SHAPE02392,46.051785,11.453648,271
SHAPE02392,46.051662,11.453963,272
SHAPE02392,46.051582,11.454165,273
SHAPE02392,46.051544,11.454264,274
SHAPE02392,46.051483,11.454425,275
SHAPE02392,46.051483,11.454425,276
SHAPE02392,46.051445,11.454529,277
SHAPE02392,46.051422,11.454598,278
SHAPE02392,46.051403,11.454661,279
SHAPE02392,46.051365,11.45482,280
SHAPE02392,46.05134,11.454964,281
SHAPE02392,46.051315,11.455283,282
SHAPE02392,46.051327,11.455635,283
SHAPE02392,46.051384,11.456004,284
SHAPE02392,46.05146,11.456435,285
SHAPE02392,46.05149,11.4566,286
SHAPE02392,46.05161,11.457171,287
SHAPE02392,46.051693,11.457589,288
SHAPE02392,46.051704,11.457648,289
SHAPE02392,46.051716,11.457706,290
SHAPE02392,46.051865,11.458435,291
SHAPE02392,46.05188,11.458528,292
SHAPE02392,46.05202,11.459314,293
SHAPE02392,46.05208,11.459632,294
SHAPE02392,46.05223,11.460509,295
SHAPE02392,46.052254,11.46062,296
SHAPE02392,46.052277,11.460747,297
SHAPE02392,46.052353,11.46116,298
SHAPE02392,46.052357,11.461173,299
SHAPE02392,46.05246,11.461607,300
SHAPE02392,46.0525,11.461751,301
SHAPE02392,46.05253,11.461846,302
SHAPE02392,46.05286,11.462808,303
SHAPE02392,46.052917,11.463041,304
SHAPE02392,46.052906,11.463078,305
SHAPE02392,46.052906,11.46312,306
SHAPE02392,46.052914,11.463159,307
SHAPE02396,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02396,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02396,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02396,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02396,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02396,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02396,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02396,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02396,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02396,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02396,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02396,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02396,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02396,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02396,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02396,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02396,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02396,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE02396,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE02396,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE02396,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE02396,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE02396,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE02396,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE02396,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE02396,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE02396,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE02396,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE02396,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE02396,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE02396,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE02396,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE02396,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE02396,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE02396,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE02396,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE02396,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE02396,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE02396,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE02396,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE02396,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE02396,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE02396,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE02396,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE02396,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE02396,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE02396,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE02396,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE02396,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE02396,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE02396,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE02396,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE02396,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE02396,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE02396,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE02396,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE02396,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE02396,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE02396,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE02396,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE02396,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE02396,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE02396,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE02396,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE02396,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE02396,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE02396,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE02396,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE02396,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE02396,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE02396,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE02396,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE02396,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE02396,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE02396,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE02396,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE02396,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE02396,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE02396,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE02396,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE02396,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE02396,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE02396,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE02396,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE02396,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE02396,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE02396,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE02396,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE02396,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE02396,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE02396,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE02396,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE02396,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE02396,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE02396,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE02396,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE02396,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE02396,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE02396,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE02396,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE02396,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE02396,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE02396,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE02396,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE02396,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE02396,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE02396,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE02396,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE02396,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE02396,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE02396,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE02396,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE02396,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE02396,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE02396,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE02396,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE02396,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE02396,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE02396,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE02396,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE02396,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE02396,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE02396,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE02396,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE02396,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE02396,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE02396,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE02396,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE02396,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE02396,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE02396,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE02396,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE02396,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE02396,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE02396,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE02396,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE02396,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE02396,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE02396,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE02396,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE02396,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE02396,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE02396,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE02396,46.09302,11.114605,144
SHAPE02396,46.09299,11.114558,145
SHAPE02396,46.09295,11.114509,146
SHAPE02396,46.092922,11.114492,147
SHAPE02396,46.092896,11.114484,148
SHAPE02396,46.09281,11.11439,149
SHAPE02396,46.09277,11.114295,150
SHAPE02396,46.092766,11.114256,151
SHAPE02396,46.09275,11.114139,152
SHAPE02396,46.092674,11.113558,153
SHAPE02396,46.092575,11.112794,154
SHAPE02396,46.092564,11.112734,155
SHAPE02396,46.09237,11.111631,156
SHAPE02396,46.092854,11.111379,157
SHAPE02396,46.092945,11.111331,158
SHAPE02396,46.09341,11.11109,159
SHAPE02396,46.093952,11.110809,160
SHAPE02396,46.094063,11.110826,161
SHAPE02396,46.094105,11.110834,162
SHAPE02396,46.09481,11.110503,163
SHAPE02396,46.094822,11.110343,164
SHAPE02396,46.094852,11.110353,165
SHAPE02396,46.094883,11.110354,166
SHAPE02396,46.09511,11.110365,167
SHAPE02396,46.095387,11.110378,168
SHAPE02396,46.09573,11.110373,169
SHAPE02396,46.097046,11.110157,170
SHAPE02396,46.097748,11.110117,171
SHAPE02396,46.0986,11.110085,172
SHAPE02396,46.09864,11.11006,173
SHAPE02396,46.098667,11.110021,174
SHAPE02396,46.09871,11.109911,175
SHAPE02396,46.09876,11.109715,176
SHAPE02396,46.09887,11.109285,177
SHAPE02396,46.09911,11.108552,178
SHAPE02396,46.099293,11.108199,179
SHAPE02396,46.09942,11.107965,180
SHAPE02396,46.099483,11.107889,181
SHAPE02396,46.09962,11.10772,182
SHAPE02396,46.100185,11.10717,183
SHAPE02396,46.100258,11.107058,184
SHAPE02396,46.100315,11.106857,185
SHAPE02396,46.100338,11.10667,186
SHAPE02396,46.100437,11.105639,187
SHAPE02396,46.10046,11.105288,188
SHAPE02396,46.100506,11.104727,189
SHAPE02396,46.10051,11.104617,190
SHAPE02396,46.100533,11.104508,191
SHAPE02396,46.100555,11.10447,192
SHAPE02396,46.10069,11.104326,193
SHAPE02396,46.101463,11.103703,194
SHAPE02396,46.101765,11.103467,195
SHAPE02396,46.1019,11.103357,196
SHAPE02396,46.10209,11.103171,197
SHAPE02396,46.102676,11.102692,198
SHAPE02396,46.103626,11.101862,199
SHAPE02396,46.10389,11.101647,200
SHAPE02396,46.104733,11.100981,201
SHAPE02396,46.104843,11.100888,202
SHAPE02396,46.105263,11.100538,203
SHAPE02396,46.105263,11.100538,204
SHAPE02396,46.10678,11.099266,205
SHAPE02396,46.10707,11.099045,206
SHAPE02396,46.107197,11.099014,207
SHAPE02396,46.10732,11.099073,208
SHAPE02396,46.10741,11.099225,209
SHAPE02396,46.107483,11.099439,210
SHAPE02396,46.107456,11.099752,211
SHAPE02396,46.10736,11.100683,212
SHAPE02396,46.10731,11.101542,213
SHAPE02396,46.10721,11.103856,214
SHAPE02396,46.1072,11.104067,215
SHAPE02396,46.10718,11.104413,216
SHAPE02396,46.107204,11.104476,217
SHAPE02396,46.107365,11.104911,218
SHAPE02396,46.107452,11.105144,219
SHAPE02396,46.107185,11.105263,220
SHAPE02396,46.107056,11.105323,221
SHAPE02396,46.10679,11.105448,222
SHAPE02396,46.106594,11.10557,223
SHAPE02396,46.10645,11.105671,224
SHAPE02396,46.10633,11.105783,225
SHAPE02396,46.106266,11.105844,226
SHAPE02396,46.10555,11.10652,227
SHAPE02396,46.1055,11.106566,228
SHAPE02396,46.10542,11.106608,229
SHAPE02396,46.105385,11.106626,230
SHAPE02396,46.10535,11.106594,231
SHAPE02396,46.10531,11.106576,232
SHAPE02396,46.105267,11.106579,233
SHAPE02396,46.105225,11.106603,234
SHAPE02396,46.105194,11.106643,235
SHAPE02396,46.10517,11.106696,236
SHAPE02396,46.105164,11.106756,237
SHAPE02396,46.10517,11.106817,238
SHAPE02396,46.105186,11.106863,239
SHAPE02396,46.10521,11.106902,240
SHAPE02396,46.10524,11.10693,241
SHAPE02396,46.10527,11.106945,242
SHAPE02396,46.10531,11.106946,243
SHAPE02396,46.105343,11.106936,244
SHAPE02396,46.105465,11.107065,245
SHAPE02396,46.105476,11.107117,246
SHAPE02396,46.105488,11.107151,247
SHAPE02396,46.105556,11.107349,248
SHAPE02396,46.105663,11.107643,249
SHAPE02396,46.105698,11.107733,250
SHAPE02396,46.10571,11.107775,251
SHAPE02396,46.105846,11.108166,252
SHAPE02396,46.105885,11.108273,253
SHAPE02396,46.10591,11.108335,254
SHAPE02396,46.10593,11.108397,255
SHAPE02396,46.10597,11.108495,256
SHAPE02396,46.106052,11.108719,257
SHAPE02396,46.10611,11.108876,258
SHAPE02396,46.106155,11.109035,259
SHAPE02396,46.10621,11.109223,260
SHAPE02396,46.10627,11.109577,261
SHAPE02396,46.106323,11.109877,262
SHAPE02396,46.10628,11.109987,263
SHAPE02396,46.106228,11.110078,264
SHAPE02396,46.106144,11.110168,265
SHAPE02396,46.105927,11.110247,266
SHAPE02396,46.105694,11.110253,267
SHAPE02396,46.105404,11.110213,268
SHAPE02396,46.10536,11.110118,269
SHAPE02396,46.10535,11.109921,270
SHAPE02396,46.10539,11.109817,271
SHAPE02396,46.10546,11.109721,272
SHAPE02396,46.108536,11.108676,273
SHAPE02396,46.108536,11.108676,274
SHAPE02396,46.10929,11.108419,275
SHAPE02396,46.11212,11.107452,276
SHAPE02396,46.112885,11.107186,277
SHAPE02396,46.113605,11.106946,278
SHAPE02396,46.113674,11.106964,279
SHAPE02396,46.113754,11.107038,280
SHAPE02396,46.113792,11.107084,281
SHAPE02396,46.113842,11.107129,282
SHAPE02396,46.113903,11.107166,283
SHAPE02396,46.113976,11.107192,284
SHAPE02396,46.114048,11.107198,285
SHAPE02396,46.114098,11.107195,286
SHAPE02396,46.11416,11.107182,287
SHAPE02396,46.11421,11.107171,288
SHAPE02396,46.114258,11.107148,289
SHAPE02396,46.114315,11.1071,290
SHAPE02396,46.114372,11.107031,291
SHAPE02396,46.11442,11.106931,292
SHAPE02396,46.114437,11.106845,293
SHAPE02396,46.11445,11.106788,294
SHAPE02396,46.11451,11.106695,295
SHAPE02396,46.114563,11.106638,296
SHAPE02396,46.114864,11.106541,297
SHAPE02396,46.11566,11.106449,298
SHAPE02396,46.1162,11.106388,299
SHAPE02396,46.11627,11.10638,300
SHAPE02396,46.11653,11.106353,301
SHAPE02396,46.116646,11.106337,302
SHAPE02396,46.118214,11.106156,303
SHAPE02396,46.118404,11.106132,304
SHAPE02396,46.118458,11.106126,305
SHAPE02396,46.11852,11.106118,306
SHAPE02396,46.118618,11.106109,307
SHAPE02396,46.11908,11.106066,308
SHAPE02396,46.11908,11.106066,309
SHAPE02396,46.11945,11.10603,310
SHAPE02396,46.119583,11.106018,311
SHAPE02396,46.119946,11.106006,312
SHAPE02396,46.120308,11.106027,313
SHAPE02396,46.120895,11.106186,314
SHAPE02396,46.1211,11.106237,315
SHAPE02396,46.122734,11.106743,316
SHAPE02396,46.123226,11.106892,317
SHAPE02396,46.12502,11.107435,318
SHAPE02396,46.12548,11.107617,319
SHAPE02396,46.125637,11.107681,320
SHAPE02396,46.125755,11.107731,321
SHAPE02396,46.125885,11.107783,322
SHAPE02396,46.125885,11.107783,323
SHAPE02396,46.126015,11.107835,324
SHAPE02396,46.1267,11.108162,325
SHAPE02396,46.127705,11.108799,326
SHAPE02396,46.128227,11.109131,327
SHAPE02396,46.128826,11.109511,328
SHAPE02396,46.12894,11.109585,329
SHAPE02396,46.129105,11.109659,330
SHAPE02396,46.129105,11.109659,331
SHAPE02396,46.12944,11.109814,332
SHAPE02396,46.130188,11.110075,333
SHAPE02396,46.13103,11.11037,334
SHAPE02396,46.13145,11.110527,335
SHAPE02396,46.132362,11.110868,336
SHAPE02396,46.132843,11.111049,337
SHAPE02396,46.13365,11.111068,338
SHAPE02396,46.134033,11.11106,339
SHAPE02396,46.134117,11.111044,340
SHAPE02396,46.13425,11.111017,341
SHAPE02396,46.13455,11.110919,342
SHAPE02396,46.134792,11.110787,343
SHAPE02396,46.134823,11.110775,344
SHAPE02396,46.134876,11.11075,345
SHAPE02396,46.135853,11.110266,346
SHAPE02396,46.135914,11.110237,347
SHAPE02396,46.13599,11.110202,348
SHAPE02396,46.13693,11.109735,349
SHAPE02396,46.137634,11.109385,350
SHAPE02396,46.137737,11.109324,351
SHAPE02396,46.13786,11.109261,352
SHAPE02396,46.137936,11.109222,353
SHAPE02396,46.137966,11.109228,354
SHAPE02396,46.137997,11.109219,355
SHAPE02396,46.138027,11.109196,356
SHAPE02396,46.138046,11.109162,357
SHAPE02396,46.13811,11.109129,358
SHAPE02396,46.138184,11.10911,359
SHAPE02396,46.138256,11.109079,360
SHAPE02396,46.1383,11.109058,361
SHAPE02396,46.138348,11.109036,362
SHAPE02396,46.138348,11.109036,363
SHAPE02396,46.138702,11.108876,364
SHAPE02396,46.138786,11.108837,365
SHAPE02396,46.138905,11.108781,366
SHAPE02396,46.139248,11.108622,367
SHAPE02396,46.1396,11.108462,368
SHAPE02396,46.13982,11.108335,369
SHAPE02396,46.139973,11.108248,370
SHAPE02396,46.140312,11.108015,371
SHAPE02396,46.140575,11.107749,372
SHAPE02396,46.1407,11.107591,373
SHAPE02396,46.140812,11.107411,374
SHAPE02396,46.140884,11.107278,375
SHAPE02396,46.140953,11.10714,376
SHAPE02396,46.14111,11.107224,377
SHAPE02396,46.141148,11.107248,378
SHAPE02396,46.14154,11.107513,379
SHAPE02396,46.14235,11.108007,380
SHAPE02396,46.142372,11.108027,381
SHAPE02396,46.142563,11.108177,382
SHAPE02396,46.142677,11.108078,383
SHAPE02396,46.1427,11.108059,384
SHAPE02396,46.143,11.10776,385
SHAPE02396,46.14325,11.107517,386
SHAPE02396,46.14329,11.107505,387
SHAPE02396,46.143406,11.107471,388
SHAPE02396,46.143375,11.107271,389
SHAPE02396,46.143364,11.107212,390
SHAPE02396,46.14326,11.106606,391
SHAPE02396,46.14326,11.106606,392
SHAPE02396,46.143364,11.107212,393
SHAPE02396,46.143375,11.107271,394
SHAPE02396,46.143406,11.107471,395
SHAPE02396,46.143433,11.107656,396
SHAPE02396,46.14346,11.107885,397
SHAPE02396,46.14354,11.108292,398
SHAPE02396,46.1436,11.108468,399
SHAPE02396,46.143612,11.108509,400
SHAPE02396,46.14371,11.108719,401
SHAPE02396,46.14385,11.10893,402
SHAPE02396,46.143997,11.109091,403
SHAPE02396,46.14423,11.109321,404
SHAPE02396,46.144478,11.109472,405
SHAPE02396,46.14496,11.109797,406
SHAPE02396,46.145206,11.109963,407
SHAPE02396,46.14536,11.110096,408
SHAPE02396,46.145447,11.110239,409
SHAPE02396,46.145485,11.110345,410
SHAPE02396,46.14551,11.110475,411
SHAPE02396,46.145515,11.110604,412
SHAPE02396,46.14551,11.110735,413
SHAPE02396,46.145477,11.110877,414
SHAPE02396,46.145123,11.111653,415
SHAPE02396,46.145,11.111928,416
SHAPE02396,46.14483,11.112207,417
SHAPE02396,46.14472,11.11232,418
SHAPE02396,46.144497,11.112435,419
SHAPE02396,46.144276,11.112497,420
SHAPE02396,46.14422,11.112513,421
SHAPE02396,46.143967,11.112583,422
SHAPE02396,46.143967,11.112583,423
SHAPE02396,46.143883,11.112606,424
SHAPE02396,46.14379,11.112628,425
SHAPE02396,46.143627,11.112672,426
SHAPE02396,46.143585,11.112682,427
SHAPE02396,46.143456,11.112716,428
SHAPE02396,46.14329,11.112759,429
SHAPE02396,46.143097,11.112844,430
SHAPE02396,46.142906,11.112992,431
SHAPE02396,46.14198,11.114417,432
SHAPE02396,46.14195,11.114451,433
SHAPE02396,46.14195,11.114451,434
SHAPE02396,46.14187,11.114544,435
SHAPE02396,46.1416,11.114739,436
SHAPE02396,46.14144,11.114854,437
SHAPE02396,46.14099,11.115096,438
SHAPE02396,46.14078,11.115138,439
SHAPE02396,46.14064,11.115141,440
SHAPE02396,46.140594,11.115168,441
SHAPE02396,46.140556,11.115221,442
SHAPE02396,46.14054,11.115329,443
SHAPE02396,46.140564,11.115428,444
SHAPE02396,46.140594,11.115469,445
SHAPE02396,46.140625,11.115494,446
SHAPE02396,46.1407,11.115494,447
SHAPE02396,46.140762,11.115465,448
SHAPE02396,46.141033,11.115276,449
SHAPE02396,46.14134,11.115142,450
SHAPE02396,46.14183,11.114945,451
SHAPE02396,46.142227,11.114946,452
SHAPE02396,46.142735,11.114937,453
SHAPE02396,46.143005,11.114914,454
SHAPE02396,46.143356,11.11479,455
SHAPE02396,46.143486,11.114737,456
SHAPE02396,46.143642,11.114614,457
SHAPE02396,46.143715,11.114584,458
SHAPE02396,46.143764,11.114589,459
SHAPE02396,46.143803,11.114629,460
SHAPE02396,46.143837,11.1147,461
SHAPE02396,46.143845,11.114785,462
SHAPE02396,46.14382,11.11485,463
SHAPE02396,46.14378,11.114907,464
SHAPE02396,46.14371,11.114926,465
SHAPE02396,46.143433,11.114962,466
SHAPE02396,46.143353,11.114992,467
SHAPE02396,46.143044,11.115172,468
SHAPE02396,46.142765,11.115265,469
SHAPE02396,46.14249,11.115334,470
SHAPE02396,46.14236,11.115385,471
SHAPE02396,46.142258,11.115449,472
SHAPE02396,46.14192,11.115744,473
SHAPE02396,46.141853,11.115829,474
SHAPE02396,46.141758,11.116065,475
SHAPE02396,46.14169,11.116325,476
SHAPE02396,46.141678,11.116429,477
SHAPE02396,46.14168,11.116518,478
SHAPE02396,46.14169,11.116552,479
SHAPE02396,46.14195,11.117035,480
SHAPE02396,46.14208,11.117317,481
SHAPE02396,46.142235,11.117665,482
SHAPE02396,46.142326,11.117753,483
SHAPE02396,46.142586,11.117949,484
SHAPE02396,46.142918,11.118196,485
SHAPE02396,46.14388,11.118511,486
SHAPE02396,46.14388,11.118511,487
SHAPE02396,46.14508,11.11893,488
SHAPE02396,46.145176,11.118945,489
SHAPE02396,46.145573,11.118866,490
SHAPE02396,46.14561,11.118849,491
SHAPE02396,46.145634,11.118799,492
SHAPE02396,46.145626,11.11873,493
SHAPE02396,46.145588,11.118671,494
SHAPE02396,46.145527,11.118669,495
SHAPE02396,46.14533,11.118699,496
SHAPE02396,46.14523,11.118673,497
SHAPE02396,46.145157,11.118617,498
SHAPE02396,46.145107,11.118518,499
SHAPE02396,46.145077,11.118417,500
SHAPE02396,46.14508,11.118296,501
SHAPE02396,46.145123,11.118173,502
SHAPE02396,46.145184,11.118078,503
SHAPE02396,46.145256,11.11801,504
SHAPE02396,46.145363,11.117981,505
SHAPE02396,46.1455,11.118001,506
SHAPE02396,46.146717,11.118449,507
SHAPE02396,46.146828,11.118504,508
SHAPE02396,46.14694,11.118585,509
SHAPE02396,46.14787,11.119552,510
SHAPE02396,46.14804,11.119698,511
SHAPE02396,46.148544,11.119994,512
SHAPE02396,46.14864,11.120077,513
SHAPE02396,46.148743,11.120216,514
SHAPE02396,46.14883,11.120378,515
SHAPE02396,46.14888,11.120507,516
SHAPE02396,46.14908,11.121146,517
SHAPE02396,46.149105,11.121244,518
SHAPE02396,46.14938,11.122168,519
SHAPE02396,46.149456,11.122396,520
SHAPE02396,46.149525,11.122557,521
SHAPE02396,46.14969,11.122849,522
SHAPE02396,46.149902,11.123188,523
SHAPE02396,46.150097,11.123556,524
SHAPE02396,46.150158,11.123697,525
SHAPE02396,46.1502,11.12383,526
SHAPE02396,46.15023,11.123983,527
SHAPE02396,46.150414,11.125054,528
SHAPE02396,46.15053,11.12573,529
SHAPE02396,46.15053,11.12573,530
SHAPE02396,46.150692,11.126669,531
SHAPE02396,46.150764,11.127014,532
SHAPE02396,46.151352,11.129483,533
SHAPE02396,46.1514,11.129724,534
SHAPE02396,46.15143,11.129979,535
SHAPE02396,46.151466,11.130508,536
SHAPE02396,46.151497,11.130721,537
SHAPE02396,46.15154,11.130875,538
SHAPE02396,46.151867,11.131634,539
SHAPE02396,46.15195,11.131784,540
SHAPE02396,46.15246,11.132455,541
SHAPE02396,46.15254,11.132591,542
SHAPE02396,46.152615,11.132743,543
SHAPE02396,46.153362,11.134377,544
SHAPE02396,46.154118,11.135555,545
SHAPE02396,46.15428,11.135883,546
SHAPE02396,46.154358,11.136159,547
SHAPE02396,46.1544,11.136435,548
SHAPE02396,46.1545,11.137058,549
SHAPE02396,46.154522,11.137208,550
SHAPE02396,46.154522,11.137208,551
SHAPE02396,46.154526,11.137234,552
SHAPE02396,46.15453,11.137369,553
SHAPE02396,46.15452,11.137458,554
SHAPE02396,46.154495,11.137546,555
SHAPE02396,46.15436,11.137807,556
SHAPE02396,46.15425,11.137986,557
SHAPE02396,46.154163,11.138133,558
SHAPE02396,46.15415,11.138153,559
SHAPE02396,46.154133,11.138179,560
SHAPE02396,46.154102,11.138231,561
SHAPE02396,46.15385,11.138699,562
SHAPE02396,46.153618,11.13917,563
SHAPE02396,46.153576,11.139332,564
SHAPE02396,46.153557,11.139489,565
SHAPE02396,46.15356,11.139701,566
SHAPE02396,46.15357,11.139767,567
SHAPE02396,46.15363,11.140195,568
SHAPE02396,46.15367,11.140354,569
SHAPE02396,46.153732,11.140443,570
SHAPE02396,46.15438,11.141011,571
SHAPE02396,46.15445,11.141087,572
SHAPE02396,46.154514,11.141189,573
SHAPE02396,46.154583,11.141327,574
SHAPE02396,46.154655,11.141525,575
SHAPE02396,46.154713,11.141741,576
SHAPE02396,46.15521,11.143989,577
SHAPE02396,46.15526,11.144137,578
SHAPE02396,46.155315,11.144249,579
SHAPE02396,46.155743,11.144683,580
SHAPE02396,46.156242,11.14518,581
SHAPE02396,46.156494,11.145398,582
SHAPE02396,46.15696,11.145757,583
SHAPE02396,46.15703,11.145826,584
SHAPE02396,46.157146,11.145979,585
SHAPE02396,46.157578,11.146593,586
SHAPE02396,46.15781,11.146947,587
SHAPE02396,46.15806,11.147369,588
SHAPE02396,46.158146,11.147526,589
SHAPE02396,46.158203,11.147682,590
SHAPE02396,46.158226,11.147778,591
SHAPE02396,46.158226,11.147904,592
SHAPE02396,46.158165,11.148438,593
SHAPE02396,46.15817,11.1486,594
SHAPE02396,46.158188,11.148732,595
SHAPE02396,46.158386,11.149313,596
SHAPE02396,46.158436,11.149434,597
SHAPE02396,46.15852,11.149564,598
SHAPE02396,46.159134,11.150391,599
SHAPE02396,46.159286,11.150676,600
SHAPE02396,46.15935,11.150886,601
SHAPE02396,46.15938,11.151027,602
SHAPE02396,46.159374,11.151257,603
SHAPE02396,46.15941,11.151494,604
SHAPE02396,46.159386,11.151572,605
SHAPE02396,46.159306,11.151684,606
SHAPE02396,46.15919,11.151769,607
SHAPE02396,46.15909,11.15179,608
SHAPE02396,46.15899,11.151772,609
SHAPE02396,46.158905,11.151753,610
SHAPE02396,46.158875,11.151699,611
SHAPE02396,46.158695,11.151593,612
SHAPE02396,46.158253,11.151337,613
SHAPE02396,46.15802,11.151299,614
SHAPE02396,46.15728,11.151513,615
SHAPE02396,46.15723,11.151577,616
SHAPE02396,46.157173,11.151649,617
SHAPE02396,46.1572,11.152332,618
SHAPE02396,46.157192,11.152493,619
SHAPE02396,46.157177,11.152556,620
SHAPE02396,46.157177,11.152556,621
SHAPE02396,46.157158,11.152623,622
SHAPE02396,46.15709,11.15278,623
SHAPE02396,46.157078,11.152807,624
SHAPE02396,46.15697,11.152966,625
SHAPE02396,46.156834,11.153084,626
SHAPE02396,46.1567,11.153139,627
SHAPE02396,46.15669,11.153144,628
SHAPE02396,46.156662,11.153151,629
SHAPE02396,46.156437,11.153202,630
SHAPE02396,46.15633,11.15323,631
SHAPE02396,46.156193,11.153264,632
SHAPE02396,46.155983,11.153315,633
SHAPE02396,46.155846,11.153324,634
SHAPE02396,46.15577,11.153487,635
SHAPE02396,46.155643,11.153659,636
SHAPE02396,46.155476,11.153837,637
SHAPE02396,46.15526,11.15405,638
SHAPE02396,46.155148,11.154119,639
SHAPE02396,46.155014,11.154178,640
SHAPE02396,46.154846,11.154213,641
SHAPE02396,46.154747,11.154256,642
SHAPE02396,46.154667,11.154371,643
SHAPE02396,46.15463,11.1545,644
SHAPE02396,46.154617,11.154639,645
SHAPE02396,46.15462,11.154681,646
SHAPE02396,46.154644,11.154902,647
SHAPE02396,46.1547,11.155072,648
SHAPE02396,46.15475,11.155232,649
SHAPE02396,46.154823,11.155381,650
SHAPE02396,46.155052,11.155772,651
SHAPE02396,46.15523,11.156083,652
SHAPE02396,46.155334,11.156302,653
SHAPE02396,46.155334,11.156302,654
SHAPE02396,46.15534,11.156314,655
SHAPE02396,46.155407,11.15652,656
SHAPE02396,46.15545,11.156723,657
SHAPE02396,46.155464,11.156937,658
SHAPE02396,46.155464,11.157091,659
SHAPE02396,46.155453,11.157263,660
SHAPE02396,46.15534,11.157818,661
SHAPE02396,46.155296,11.158182,662
SHAPE02396,46.155308,11.15846,663
SHAPE02396,46.15534,11.15872,664
SHAPE02396,46.155434,11.15906,665
SHAPE02396,46.15554,11.15937,666
SHAPE02396,46.155888,11.160362,667
SHAPE02396,46.155987,11.160646,668
SHAPE02396,46.155987,11.160646,669
SHAPE02396,46.15645,11.161979,670
SHAPE02396,46.15656,11.162271,671
SHAPE02396,46.156647,11.162561,672
SHAPE02396,46.156944,11.163517,673
SHAPE02396,46.157116,11.164107,674
SHAPE02396,46.157257,11.164443,675
SHAPE02396,46.157413,11.164672,676
SHAPE02396,46.15771,11.165582,677
SHAPE02396,46.158306,11.167274,678
SHAPE02396,46.15855,11.168273,679
SHAPE02396,46.158604,11.16847,680
SHAPE02396,46.158726,11.168792,681
SHAPE02396,46.158928,11.169205,682
SHAPE02396,46.15902,11.169391,683
SHAPE02396,46.1591,11.169546,684
SHAPE02396,46.15938,11.170099,685
SHAPE02396,46.159473,11.170283,686
SHAPE02396,46.159565,11.170538,687
SHAPE02396,46.159748,11.171165,688
SHAPE02396,46.159813,11.171413,689
SHAPE02396,46.159813,11.171413,690
SHAPE02396,46.159817,11.171427,691
SHAPE02396,46.15997,11.172084,692
SHAPE02396,46.159985,11.172221,693
SHAPE02396,46.160007,11.172394,694
SHAPE02396,46.16007,11.172674,695
SHAPE02396,46.160114,11.172805,696
SHAPE02396,46.160164,11.172936,697
SHAPE02396,46.160255,11.173079,698
SHAPE02396,46.160545,11.173409,699
SHAPE02396,46.160664,11.173613,700
SHAPE02396,46.16072,11.173797,701
SHAPE02396,46.16076,11.174032,702
SHAPE02396,46.16075,11.174215,703
SHAPE02396,46.160717,11.174396,704
SHAPE02396,46.1601,11.17616,705
SHAPE02396,46.16007,11.176304,706
SHAPE02396,46.16007,11.176474,707
SHAPE02396,46.16009,11.176605,708
SHAPE02396,46.16014,11.17675,709
SHAPE02396,46.160397,11.17734,710
SHAPE02396,46.16092,11.178556,711
SHAPE02396,46.161053,11.178872,712
SHAPE02396,46.161163,11.179052,713
SHAPE02396,46.161293,11.179231,714
SHAPE02396,46.16144,11.17938,715
SHAPE02396,46.16156,11.179482,716
SHAPE02396,46.16168,11.179559,717
SHAPE02396,46.162506,11.179814,718
SHAPE02396,46.163147,11.180011,719
SHAPE02396,46.163452,11.180075,720
SHAPE02396,46.16375,11.180069,721
SHAPE02396,46.164692,11.179921,722
SHAPE02396,46.16533,11.179767,723
SHAPE02396,46.165493,11.179698,724
SHAPE02396,46.165657,11.179626,725
SHAPE02396,46.16583,11.179531,726
SHAPE02396,46.16617,11.179274,727
SHAPE02396,46.16667,11.178799,728
SHAPE02396,46.166782,11.178737,729
SHAPE02396,46.166897,11.178711,730
SHAPE02396,46.167007,11.178727,731
SHAPE02396,46.167114,11.178781,732
SHAPE02396,46.1672,11.178861,733
SHAPE02396,46.16725,11.178945,734
SHAPE02396,46.167297,11.179056,735
SHAPE02396,46.167324,11.179161,736
SHAPE02396,46.167343,11.179301,737
SHAPE02396,46.167347,11.179435,738
SHAPE02396,46.167336,11.179552,739
SHAPE02396,46.167297,11.179691,740
SHAPE02396,46.167233,11.179832,741
SHAPE02396,46.166695,11.180842,742
SHAPE02396,46.166637,11.180956,743
SHAPE02396,46.16637,11.181453,744
SHAPE02396,46.166286,11.181614,745
SHAPE02396,46.166218,11.181733,746
SHAPE02396,46.166157,11.181828,747
SHAPE02396,46.16609,11.181913,748
SHAPE02396,46.166035,11.18197,749
SHAPE02396,46.164135,11.183179,750
SHAPE02396,46.163982,11.183259,751
SHAPE02396,46.16377,11.183311,752
SHAPE02396,46.163548,11.183369,753
SHAPE02396,46.163467,11.183406,754
SHAPE02396,46.163204,11.183588,755
SHAPE02396,46.162956,11.183746,756
SHAPE02396,46.162838,11.183797,757
SHAPE02396,46.162407,11.183917,758
SHAPE02396,46.162006,11.184101,759
SHAPE02396,46.16185,11.184212,760
SHAPE02396,46.16173,11.184333,761
SHAPE02396,46.161617,11.184491,762
SHAPE02396,46.161522,11.184659,763
SHAPE02396,46.161457,11.184837,764
SHAPE02396,46.161415,11.185033,765
SHAPE02396,46.161335,11.18574,766
SHAPE02396,46.161278,11.1862,767
SHAPE02396,46.161255,11.186304,768
SHAPE02396,46.16121,11.186392,769
SHAPE02396,46.160946,11.186737,770
SHAPE02396,46.160816,11.186918,771
SHAPE02396,46.160767,11.186972,772
SHAPE02396,46.16073,11.187031,773
SHAPE02396,46.160667,11.18712,774
SHAPE02396,46.160564,11.187312,775
SHAPE02396,46.160458,11.187487,776
SHAPE02396,46.160404,11.187578,777
SHAPE02396,46.160404,11.187578,778
SHAPE02396,46.16031,11.187756,779
SHAPE02396,46.160213,11.187997,780
SHAPE02396,46.160194,11.188077,781
SHAPE02396,46.160175,11.18819,782
SHAPE02396,46.160168,11.188424,783
SHAPE02396,46.160152,11.188699,784
SHAPE02396,46.160133,11.188912,785
SHAPE02396,46.160095,11.189084,786
SHAPE02396,46.16005,11.189221,787
SHAPE02396,46.159992,11.189342,788
SHAPE02396,46.159866,11.189512,789
SHAPE02396,46.159824,11.189541,790
SHAPE02396,46.159687,11.189638,791
SHAPE02396,46.15961,11.189717,792
SHAPE02396,46.159473,11.189863,793
SHAPE02396,46.159332,11.190122,794
SHAPE02396,46.158913,11.191034,795
SHAPE02396,46.15888,11.191162,796
SHAPE02396,46.15886,11.191328,797
SHAPE02396,46.158848,11.191546,798
SHAPE02396,46.158863,11.191769,799
SHAPE02396,46.15891,11.192,800
SHAPE02396,46.15891,11.192,801
SHAPE02396,46.15896,11.19224,802
SHAPE02396,46.159016,11.19247,803
SHAPE02396,46.159084,11.192689,804
SHAPE02396,46.159172,11.192914,805
SHAPE02396,46.15927,11.193117,806
SHAPE02396,46.15949,11.193416,807
SHAPE02396,46.159737,11.193647,808
SHAPE02396,46.15999,11.193916,809
SHAPE02396,46.16004,11.193966,810
SHAPE02396,46.16016,11.194148,811
SHAPE02396,46.160233,11.194293,812
SHAPE02396,46.160282,11.194491,813
SHAPE02396,46.16029,11.194634,814
SHAPE02396,46.160286,11.194949,815
SHAPE02396,46.16027,11.19535,816
SHAPE02396,46.160275,11.195534,817
SHAPE02396,46.1603,11.195693,818
SHAPE02396,46.16037,11.19593,819
SHAPE02396,46.16061,11.196647,820
SHAPE02396,46.160675,11.1968,821
SHAPE02396,46.16076,11.196943,822
SHAPE02396,46.161137,11.197444,823
SHAPE02396,46.161625,11.198084,824
SHAPE02396,46.161823,11.198414,825
SHAPE02396,46.161823,11.198414,826
SHAPE02396,46.161884,11.198511,827
SHAPE02396,46.16277,11.200097,828
SHAPE02396,46.162872,11.200237,829
SHAPE02396,46.163223,11.200624,830
SHAPE02396,46.16356,11.200944,831
SHAPE02396,46.163677,11.201097,832
SHAPE02396,46.16384,11.201412,833
SHAPE02396,46.163998,11.201733,834
SHAPE02396,46.164204,11.202189,835
SHAPE02396,46.16451,11.202692,836
SHAPE02396,46.165028,11.203525,837
SHAPE02396,46.165028,11.203525,838
SHAPE02396,46.16543,11.204171,839
SHAPE02396,46.165684,11.20461,840
SHAPE02396,46.16575,11.204762,841
SHAPE02396,46.166,11.2055,842
SHAPE02396,46.166096,11.205774,843
SHAPE02396,46.166275,11.206178,844
SHAPE02396,46.166473,11.206574,845
SHAPE02396,46.16699,11.207582,846
SHAPE02396,46.167065,11.207676,847
SHAPE02396,46.16714,11.207743,848
SHAPE02396,46.16736,11.207909,849
SHAPE02396,46.16753,11.20807,850
SHAPE02396,46.16778,11.208362,851
SHAPE02396,46.168507,11.209199,852
SHAPE02396,46.169178,11.209899,853
SHAPE02396,46.169178,11.209899,854
SHAPE02396,46.169334,11.210062,855
SHAPE02396,46.169666,11.21041,856
SHAPE02396,46.16995,11.21073,857
SHAPE02396,46.170105,11.21095,858
SHAPE02396,46.170242,11.211231,859
SHAPE02396,46.170525,11.21191,860
SHAPE02396,46.171024,11.213058,861
SHAPE02396,46.171165,11.213373,862
SHAPE02396,46.17126,11.213523,863
SHAPE02396,46.171402,11.213656,864
SHAPE02396,46.171593,11.213774,865
SHAPE02396,46.17203,11.214026,866
SHAPE02396,46.17213,11.214073,867
SHAPE02396,46.172203,11.214088,868
SHAPE02396,46.17245,11.214093,869
SHAPE02396,46.172577,11.214118,870
SHAPE02396,46.173077,11.214272,871
SHAPE02396,46.173164,11.214272,872
SHAPE02396,46.173244,11.214252,873
SHAPE02396,46.17333,11.214212,874
SHAPE02396,46.17343,11.214151,875
SHAPE02396,46.173576,11.214053,876
SHAPE02396,46.173798,11.213832,877
SHAPE02396,46.173935,11.213658,878
SHAPE02396,46.174038,11.213463,879
SHAPE02396,46.17421,11.213181,880
SHAPE02396,46.174263,11.213099,881
SHAPE02396,46.174343,11.213027,882
SHAPE02396,46.174416,11.212993,883
SHAPE02396,46.174507,11.212976,884
SHAPE02396,46.174595,11.212986,885
SHAPE02396,46.17468,11.213032,886
SHAPE02396,46.174747,11.213098,887
SHAPE02396,46.17481,11.213185,888
SHAPE02396,46.174942,11.213424,889
SHAPE02396,46.175056,11.213645,890
SHAPE02396,46.17508,11.213682,891
SHAPE02396,46.175343,11.214124,892
SHAPE02396,46.175465,11.214337,893
SHAPE02396,46.175518,11.214494,894
SHAPE02396,46.17555,11.214631,895
SHAPE02396,46.175564,11.214781,896
SHAPE02396,46.175568,11.214942,897
SHAPE02396,46.175518,11.215386,898
SHAPE02396,46.175453,11.21563,899
SHAPE02396,46.175365,11.215874,900
SHAPE02396,46.17526,11.216095,901
SHAPE02396,46.175034,11.216491,902
SHAPE02396,46.17476,11.216966,903
SHAPE02396,46.17465,11.217181,904
SHAPE02396,46.174496,11.217587,905
SHAPE02396,46.174477,11.217429,906
SHAPE02396,46.17448,11.217342,907
SHAPE02396,46.17448,11.217342,908
SHAPE02396,46.174477,11.217429,909
SHAPE02396,46.174496,11.217587,910
SHAPE02396,46.174458,11.217723,911
SHAPE02396,46.174435,11.21779,912
SHAPE02396,46.17441,11.217862,913
SHAPE02396,46.17432,11.218174,914
SHAPE02396,46.174294,11.218329,915
SHAPE02396,46.174305,11.218464,916
SHAPE02396,46.174328,11.218597,917
SHAPE02396,46.17436,11.218694,918
SHAPE02396,46.174385,11.218816,919
SHAPE02396,46.174404,11.218901,920
SHAPE02396,46.174526,11.219456,921
SHAPE02396,46.174637,11.219963,922
SHAPE02396,46.17469,11.2202,923
SHAPE02396,46.17475,11.220481,924
SHAPE02396,46.17478,11.220633,925
SHAPE02396,46.174873,11.221039,926
SHAPE02396,46.17492,11.221247,927
SHAPE02396,46.17502,11.221696,928
SHAPE02396,46.17502,11.221696,929
SHAPE02396,46.175068,11.221916,930
SHAPE02396,46.175156,11.222281,931
SHAPE02396,46.1752,11.222483,932
SHAPE02396,46.17532,11.222858,933
SHAPE02396,46.175354,11.222942,934
SHAPE02396,46.175404,11.22301,935
SHAPE02396,46.1755,11.223087,936
SHAPE02396,46.175526,11.2231,937
SHAPE02396,46.175938,11.22338,938
SHAPE02396,46.176403,11.223661,939
SHAPE02396,46.17676,11.223914,940
SHAPE02396,46.176785,11.223931,941
SHAPE02396,46.17686,11.223987,942
SHAPE02396,46.176956,11.224069,943
SHAPE02396,46.17706,11.224149,944
SHAPE02396,46.177124,11.224223,945
SHAPE02396,46.17717,11.224271,946
SHAPE02396,46.177223,11.224355,947
SHAPE02396,46.177265,11.224409,948
SHAPE02396,46.177624,11.225027,949
SHAPE02396,46.177624,11.225027,950
SHAPE02396,46.177654,11.225078,951
SHAPE02396,46.177704,11.225171,952
SHAPE02396,46.177746,11.225249,953
SHAPE02396,46.178337,11.226302,954
SHAPE02396,46.17839,11.226396,955
SHAPE02396,46.178787,11.227071,956
SHAPE02396,46.17928,11.227938,957
SHAPE02396,46.17941,11.228152,958
SHAPE02396,46.17955,11.228309,959
SHAPE02396,46.17973,11.228423,960
SHAPE02396,46.17991,11.228432,961
SHAPE02396,46.180042,11.228402,962
SHAPE02396,46.18024,11.22832,963
SHAPE02396,46.18024,11.22832,964
SHAPE02396,46.180626,11.228161,965
SHAPE02396,46.18089,11.228068,966
SHAPE02396,46.181023,11.228036,967
SHAPE02396,46.181087,11.228054,968
SHAPE02396,46.181103,11.228133,969
SHAPE02396,46.181137,11.2282,970
SHAPE02396,46.181183,11.228248,971
SHAPE02396,46.18124,11.228271,972
SHAPE02396,46.181282,11.228311,973
SHAPE02396,46.18132,11.228353,974
SHAPE02396,46.18136,11.228434,975
SHAPE02396,46.18138,11.228517,976
SHAPE02396,46.18142,11.228662,977
SHAPE02396,46.181377,11.228848,978
SHAPE02396,46.181362,11.229048,979
SHAPE02396,46.181236,11.229925,980
SHAPE02396,46.18109,11.230742,981
SHAPE02396,46.18106,11.231089,982
SHAPE02396,46.18104,11.231234,983
SHAPE02396,46.181004,11.231637,984
SHAPE02396,46.180992,11.2318,985
SHAPE02396,46.18098,11.23188,986
SHAPE02396,46.18098,11.23188,987
SHAPE02396,46.180946,11.232141,988
SHAPE02396,46.180847,11.232553,989
SHAPE02396,46.18081,11.23269,990
SHAPE02396,46.180664,11.233208,991
SHAPE02396,46.180637,11.23345,992
SHAPE02396,46.180836,11.235045,993
SHAPE02396,46.18085,11.235119,994
SHAPE02396,46.18095,11.235644,995
SHAPE02396,46.18101,11.235966,996
SHAPE02396,46.181034,11.236094,997
SHAPE02396,46.18111,11.236465,998
SHAPE02396,46.181202,11.236782,999
SHAPE02396,46.18127,11.23688,1000
SHAPE02396,46.181396,11.237073,1001
SHAPE02396,46.181606,11.237494,1002
SHAPE02396,46.181698,11.237712,1003
SHAPE02396,46.18173,11.237784,1004
SHAPE02396,46.18173,11.237784,1005
SHAPE02396,46.18175,11.237834,1006
SHAPE02396,46.181988,11.238194,1007
SHAPE02396,46.182224,11.238624,1008
SHAPE02396,46.18243,11.239065,1009
SHAPE02396,46.182518,11.239192,1010
SHAPE02396,46.182564,11.239283,1011
SHAPE02396,46.182594,11.239388,1012
SHAPE02396,46.18263,11.23942,1013
SHAPE02396,46.18286,11.239581,1014
SHAPE02396,46.18305,11.239946,1015
SHAPE02396,46.183456,11.240436,1016
SHAPE02396,46.183674,11.240716,1017
SHAPE02396,46.183723,11.240777,1018
SHAPE02396,46.183723,11.240777,1019
SHAPE02396,46.183926,11.241021,1020
SHAPE02396,46.184242,11.241363,1021
SHAPE02396,46.184353,11.241497,1022
SHAPE02396,46.184433,11.24159,1023
SHAPE02396,46.184544,11.241686,1024
SHAPE02396,46.18469,11.24177,1025
SHAPE02396,46.18478,11.241806,1026
SHAPE02396,46.184937,11.24183,1027
SHAPE02396,46.185806,11.24189,1028
SHAPE02396,46.185978,11.241901,1029
SHAPE02396,46.186085,11.241913,1030
SHAPE02396,46.186325,11.241894,1031
SHAPE02396,46.18656,11.241944,1032
SHAPE02396,46.1872,11.24197,1033
SHAPE02396,46.187313,11.242008,1034
SHAPE02396,46.187508,11.242089,1035
SHAPE02396,46.18864,11.242683,1036
SHAPE02396,46.188732,11.242704,1037
SHAPE02396,46.188816,11.242699,1038
SHAPE02396,46.18912,11.242827,1039
SHAPE02396,46.189377,11.243002,1040
SHAPE02396,46.189648,11.243252,1041
SHAPE02396,46.190224,11.24392,1042
SHAPE02396,46.19043,11.24416,1043
SHAPE02396,46.19066,11.24442,1044
SHAPE02396,46.190937,11.244565,1045
SHAPE02396,46.19239,11.245142,1046
SHAPE02396,46.19335,11.245513,1047
SHAPE02396,46.193558,11.245551,1048
SHAPE02396,46.193752,11.245537,1049
SHAPE02396,46.19425,11.245346,1050
SHAPE02396,46.194817,11.245128,1051
SHAPE02396,46.195316,11.24495,1052
SHAPE02396,46.195683,11.244835,1053
SHAPE02396,46.195858,11.244823,1054
SHAPE02396,46.195988,11.244884,1055
SHAPE02396,46.196037,11.244947,1056
SHAPE02396,46.196102,11.245032,1057
SHAPE02396,46.196148,11.245147,1058
SHAPE02396,46.19618,11.245289,1059
SHAPE02396,46.196182,11.245625,1060
SHAPE02396,46.196182,11.245901,1061
SHAPE02396,46.196228,11.246204,1062
SHAPE02396,46.1963,11.246347,1063
SHAPE02396,46.196484,11.246518,1064
SHAPE02396,46.196533,11.246532,1065
SHAPE02396,46.196915,11.246621,1066
SHAPE02396,46.197033,11.246638,1067
SHAPE02396,46.197033,11.246638,1068
SHAPE02396,46.197327,11.24668,1069
SHAPE02396,46.197662,11.246675,1070
SHAPE02396,46.19821,11.246665,1071
SHAPE02396,46.19861,11.246658,1072
SHAPE02396,46.19933,11.246668,1073
SHAPE02396,46.202835,11.247075,1074
SHAPE02396,46.20311,11.247123,1075
SHAPE02396,46.20339,11.247202,1076
SHAPE02396,46.203568,11.247309,1077
SHAPE02396,46.204174,11.247782,1078
SHAPE02396,46.2043,11.247825,1079
SHAPE02396,46.204464,11.247822,1080
SHAPE02396,46.204716,11.247739,1081
SHAPE02396,46.204865,11.247731,1082
SHAPE02396,46.20497,11.247794,1083
SHAPE02396,46.205105,11.247917,1084
SHAPE02396,46.205196,11.248094,1085
SHAPE02396,46.205242,11.248305,1086
SHAPE02396,46.205242,11.248546,1087
SHAPE02396,46.205112,11.24986,1088
SHAPE02396,46.20514,11.250154,1089
SHAPE02396,46.20521,11.250392,1090
SHAPE02396,46.205284,11.250549,1091
SHAPE02396,46.205395,11.250672,1092
SHAPE02396,46.207333,11.252147,1093
SHAPE02396,46.208214,11.252522,1094
SHAPE02396,46.208458,11.252675,1095
SHAPE02396,46.209312,11.253546,1096
SHAPE02396,46.20948,11.253699,1097
SHAPE02396,46.209667,11.25374,1098
SHAPE02396,46.209965,11.253781,1099
SHAPE02396,46.21027,11.253758,1100
SHAPE02396,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE02396,46.210426,11.253841,1102
SHAPE02396,46.21048,11.253946,1103
SHAPE02396,46.210518,11.254089,1104
SHAPE02396,46.210506,11.254284,1105
SHAPE02396,46.210457,11.254423,1106
SHAPE02396,46.210403,11.254513,1107
SHAPE02396,46.21031,11.254623,1108
SHAPE02396,46.209064,11.255404,1109
SHAPE02396,46.208534,11.256234,1110
SHAPE02396,46.208344,11.256341,1111
SHAPE02396,46.20802,11.256523,1112
SHAPE02396,46.20802,11.256523,1113
SHAPE02396,46.207718,11.256694,1114
SHAPE02396,46.20762,11.256748,1115
SHAPE02396,46.207386,11.257037,1116
SHAPE02396,46.207275,11.25729,1117
SHAPE02396,46.207184,11.257737,1118
SHAPE02396,46.207115,11.258997,1119
SHAPE02396,46.207127,11.259351,1120
SHAPE02396,46.20718,11.260863,1121
SHAPE02396,46.20712,11.262066,1122
SHAPE02396,46.20712,11.262066,1123
SHAPE02396,46.207066,11.263124,1124
SHAPE02396,46.20712,11.263956,1125
SHAPE02396,46.20713,11.264457,1126
SHAPE02396,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE02396,46.206974,11.265596,1128
SHAPE02396,46.20696,11.265645,1129
SHAPE02396,46.20684,11.265965,1130
SHAPE02396,46.206833,11.265985,1131
SHAPE02396,46.20682,11.266021,1132
SHAPE02396,46.206783,11.266132,1133
SHAPE02396,46.20678,11.266317,1134
SHAPE02396,46.206814,11.266452,1135
SHAPE02396,46.206814,11.266452,1136
SHAPE02396,46.206833,11.266527,1137
SHAPE02396,46.20696,11.266681,1138
SHAPE02396,46.207146,11.26681,1139
SHAPE02396,46.207245,11.266887,1140
SHAPE02396,46.20751,11.267201,1141
SHAPE02396,46.20761,11.267395,1142
SHAPE02396,46.20764,11.267456,1143
SHAPE02396,46.207767,11.26771,1144
SHAPE02396,46.20789,11.268218,1145
SHAPE02396,46.208202,11.268871,1146
SHAPE02396,46.20838,11.26905,1147
SHAPE02396,46.208836,11.269355,1148
SHAPE02396,46.20893,11.269497,1149
SHAPE02396,46.208973,11.269682,1150
SHAPE02396,46.20896,11.26988,1151
SHAPE02396,46.208675,11.27075,1152
SHAPE02396,46.208668,11.271073,1153
SHAPE02396,46.208714,11.271301,1154
SHAPE02396,46.20903,11.272139,1155
SHAPE02396,46.209145,11.272338,1156
SHAPE02396,46.209763,11.272956,1157
SHAPE02396,46.209892,11.273022,1158
SHAPE02396,46.210045,11.273055,1159
SHAPE02396,46.21021,11.273046,1160
SHAPE02396,46.210583,11.273026,1161
SHAPE02396,46.210728,11.272901,1162
SHAPE02396,46.21082,11.272754,1163
SHAPE02396,46.210907,11.272482,1164
SHAPE02396,46.210907,11.272482,1165
SHAPE02396,46.21095,11.272353,1166
SHAPE02396,46.211037,11.272087,1167
SHAPE02396,46.21116,11.271918,1168
SHAPE02396,46.211277,11.271815,1169
SHAPE02396,46.211933,11.271367,1170
SHAPE02396,46.21205,11.271319,1171
SHAPE02396,46.212605,11.271262,1172
SHAPE02396,46.212757,11.271225,1173
SHAPE02396,46.212883,11.271125,1174
SHAPE02396,46.21342,11.270385,1175
SHAPE02396,46.213573,11.270244,1176
SHAPE02396,46.21372,11.270177,1177
SHAPE02396,46.215046,11.269963,1178
SHAPE02396,46.21519,11.269971,1179
SHAPE02396,46.21529,11.270018,1180
SHAPE02396,46.215446,11.270143,1181
SHAPE02396,46.215557,11.270289,1182
SHAPE02396,46.215607,11.270411,1183
SHAPE02396,46.21566,11.270693,1184
SHAPE02396,46.21565,11.270924,1185
SHAPE02396,46.21547,11.271586,1186
SHAPE02396,46.21542,11.271883,1187
SHAPE02396,46.215355,11.272509,1188
SHAPE02396,46.215267,11.272831,1189
SHAPE02396,46.21518,11.273076,1190
SHAPE02396,46.214756,11.273976,1191
SHAPE02396,46.214622,11.274217,1192
SHAPE02396,46.21454,11.274544,1193
SHAPE02396,46.21453,11.275159,1194
SHAPE02396,46.21448,11.275878,1195
SHAPE02396,46.21437,11.276375,1196
SHAPE02396,46.214104,11.277325,1197
SHAPE02396,46.214058,11.27783,1198
SHAPE02396,46.214073,11.27816,1199
SHAPE02396,46.21411,11.278524,1200
SHAPE02396,46.214428,11.279572,1201
SHAPE02396,46.214874,11.280996,1202
SHAPE02396,46.215054,11.281326,1203
SHAPE02396,46.215282,11.281545,1204
SHAPE02396,46.215702,11.281781,1205
SHAPE02396,46.216057,11.282133,1206
SHAPE02396,46.217163,11.283783,1207
SHAPE02396,46.21728,11.283979,1208
SHAPE02396,46.217373,11.284194,1209
SHAPE02396,46.21743,11.2844,1210
SHAPE02396,46.21747,11.284635,1211
SHAPE02396,46.21747,11.28574,1212
SHAPE02396,46.2175,11.286011,1213
SHAPE02396,46.217552,11.286256,1214
SHAPE02396,46.21773,11.286687,1215
SHAPE02396,46.218002,11.287663,1216
SHAPE02396,46.218006,11.288082,1217
SHAPE02396,46.217987,11.288114,1218
SHAPE02396,46.21798,11.288152,1219
SHAPE02396,46.21798,11.288191,1220
SHAPE02396,46.217987,11.288229,1221
SHAPE02396,46.217976,11.288298,1222
SHAPE02396,46.217964,11.288384,1223
SHAPE02396,46.217987,11.288549,1224
SHAPE02396,46.21803,11.288655,1225
SHAPE02396,46.218536,11.290071,1226
SHAPE02396,46.2186,11.29027,1227
SHAPE02396,46.218643,11.290481,1228
SHAPE02396,46.21877,11.291148,1229
SHAPE02396,46.218933,11.29165,1230
SHAPE02396,46.219025,11.291862,1231
SHAPE02396,46.21924,11.292334,1232
SHAPE02396,46.21946,11.292822,1233
SHAPE02396,46.219524,11.292918,1234
SHAPE02396,46.21958,11.292978,1235
SHAPE02396,46.219643,11.293025,1236
SHAPE02396,46.219692,11.29307,1237
SHAPE02396,46.219692,11.29307,1238
SHAPE02396,46.219707,11.293084,1239
SHAPE02396,46.21976,11.293149,1240
SHAPE02396,46.21981,11.293208,1241
SHAPE02396,46.219883,11.293351,1242
SHAPE02396,46.219967,11.293549,1243
SHAPE02396,46.22006,11.293742,1244
SHAPE02396,46.220078,11.293792,1245
SHAPE02396,46.220146,11.293938,1246
SHAPE02396,46.22019,11.29401,1247
SHAPE02396,46.220222,11.294076,1248
SHAPE02396,46.220253,11.294115,1249
SHAPE02396,46.22028,11.294137,1250
SHAPE02396,46.220337,11.29417,1251
SHAPE02396,46.220455,11.294222,1252
SHAPE02396,46.220673,11.294294,1253
SHAPE02396,46.22101,11.294427,1254
SHAPE02396,46.22107,11.29446,1255
SHAPE02396,46.22113,11.294516,1256
SHAPE02396,46.221172,11.294588,1257
SHAPE02396,46.22125,11.294726,1258
SHAPE02396,46.221256,11.294729,1259
SHAPE02396,46.221313,11.294757,1260
SHAPE02396,46.221382,11.294655,1261
SHAPE02396,46.22144,11.29435,1262
SHAPE02396,46.22158,11.293892,1263
SHAPE02396,46.22167,11.293906,1264
SHAPE02397,46.169945,11.135472,1
SHAPE02397,46.169704,11.135311,2
SHAPE02397,46.169136,11.135139,3
SHAPE02397,46.168713,11.134968,4
SHAPE02397,46.168556,11.134905,5
SHAPE02397,46.168346,11.134846,6
SHAPE02397,46.167408,11.134736,7
SHAPE02397,46.167267,11.134734,8
SHAPE02397,46.166977,11.134744,9
SHAPE02397,46.16677,11.134768,10
SHAPE02397,46.166653,11.134733,11
SHAPE02397,46.16657,11.134665,12
SHAPE02397,46.16631,11.13432,13
SHAPE02397,46.166134,11.134173,14
SHAPE02397,46.16597,11.134133,15
SHAPE02397,46.164837,11.134178,16
SHAPE02397,46.164684,11.134233,17
SHAPE02397,46.1645,11.134383,18
SHAPE02397,46.164024,11.134933,19
SHAPE02397,46.163876,11.13504,20
SHAPE02397,46.16375,11.135056,21
SHAPE02397,46.163353,11.135054,22
SHAPE02397,46.163254,11.135038,23
SHAPE02397,46.16281,11.134827,24
SHAPE02397,46.162395,11.134558,25
SHAPE02397,46.162113,11.134534,26
SHAPE02397,46.161858,11.134526,27
SHAPE02397,46.16152,11.134511,28
SHAPE02397,46.161453,11.134569,29
SHAPE02397,46.161453,11.134618,30
SHAPE02397,46.161453,11.134618,31
SHAPE02397,46.161453,11.134659,32
SHAPE02397,46.16147,11.134727,33
SHAPE02397,46.161507,11.134781,34
SHAPE02397,46.16158,11.134852,35
SHAPE02397,46.16185,11.135127,36
SHAPE02397,46.162037,11.135402,37
SHAPE02397,46.16207,11.135624,38
SHAPE02397,46.1621,11.135856,39
SHAPE02397,46.162117,11.136009,40
SHAPE02397,46.162155,11.136414,41
SHAPE02397,46.162136,11.136624,42
SHAPE02397,46.16208,11.136779,43
SHAPE02397,46.161987,11.136902,44
SHAPE02397,46.161873,11.137053,45
SHAPE02397,46.161747,11.137338,46
SHAPE02397,46.16166,11.13789,47
SHAPE02397,46.161655,11.138096,48
SHAPE02397,46.16166,11.138204,49
SHAPE02397,46.16168,11.138525,50
SHAPE02397,46.16174,11.13892,51
SHAPE02397,46.161892,11.13967,52
SHAPE02397,46.16211,11.140285,53
SHAPE02397,46.16221,11.140559,54
SHAPE02397,46.162212,11.140582,55
SHAPE02397,46.162212,11.140582,56
SHAPE02397,46.162262,11.140839,57
SHAPE02397,46.162308,11.14136,58
SHAPE02397,46.16233,11.141582,59
SHAPE02397,46.16242,11.141875,60
SHAPE02397,46.1625,11.142081,61
SHAPE02397,46.16272,11.142473,62
SHAPE02397,46.16289,11.142746,63
SHAPE02397,46.162956,11.142937,64
SHAPE02397,46.162994,11.143211,65
SHAPE02397,46.162994,11.143744,66
SHAPE02397,46.163006,11.144159,67
SHAPE02397,46.16301,11.144189,68
SHAPE02397,46.16302,11.144567,69
SHAPE02397,46.163097,11.145234,70
SHAPE02397,46.16335,11.146594,71
SHAPE02397,46.163673,11.147843,72
SHAPE02397,46.163773,11.148092,73
SHAPE02397,46.16395,11.148529,74
SHAPE02397,46.164146,11.148951,75
SHAPE02397,46.16419,11.149035,76
SHAPE02397,46.164295,11.149188,77
SHAPE02397,46.16447,11.149361,78
SHAPE02397,46.164608,11.149466,79
SHAPE02397,46.164692,11.149501,80
SHAPE02397,46.164825,11.149542,81
SHAPE02397,46.164955,11.149521,82
SHAPE02397,46.16509,11.149477,83
SHAPE02397,46.165226,11.14946,84
SHAPE02397,46.165344,11.149486,85
SHAPE02397,46.16544,11.149554,86
SHAPE02397,46.165497,11.149717,87
SHAPE02397,46.16557,11.150129,88
SHAPE02397,46.165607,11.150273,89
SHAPE02397,46.165703,11.1504,90
SHAPE02397,46.165794,11.150436,91
SHAPE02397,46.165897,11.150438,92
SHAPE02397,46.166183,11.150371,93
SHAPE02397,46.16632,11.150395,94
SHAPE02397,46.16648,11.150519,95
SHAPE02397,46.16665,11.150779,96
SHAPE02397,46.166817,11.151066,97
SHAPE02397,46.16687,11.151212,98
SHAPE02397,46.16688,11.151418,99
SHAPE02397,46.16687,11.151581,100
SHAPE02397,46.166798,11.151761,101
SHAPE02397,46.166748,11.151846,102
SHAPE02397,46.166702,11.151898,103
SHAPE02397,46.166595,11.151958,104
SHAPE02397,46.166428,11.152061,105
SHAPE02397,46.166214,11.152174,106
SHAPE02397,46.1661,11.152268,107
SHAPE02397,46.166004,11.152466,108
SHAPE02397,46.165962,11.152715,109
SHAPE02397,46.165894,11.153276,110
SHAPE02397,46.165916,11.153491,111
SHAPE02397,46.166065,11.154139,112
SHAPE02397,46.166107,11.154413,113
SHAPE02397,46.166153,11.154717,114
SHAPE02397,46.166252,11.155437,115
SHAPE02397,46.16626,11.155614,116
SHAPE02397,46.166225,11.155803,117
SHAPE02397,46.16607,11.156435,118
SHAPE02397,46.16599,11.156755,119
SHAPE02397,46.165905,11.157034,120
SHAPE02397,46.165836,11.1572,121
SHAPE02397,46.16578,11.15728,122
SHAPE02397,46.165752,11.15731,123
SHAPE02397,46.165752,11.15731,124
SHAPE02397,46.165718,11.157354,125
SHAPE02397,46.165585,11.157454,126
SHAPE02397,46.165123,11.157812,127
SHAPE02397,46.16509,11.157838,128
SHAPE02397,46.164894,11.157906,129
SHAPE02397,46.164715,11.157957,130
SHAPE02397,46.164444,11.157996,131
SHAPE02397,46.16395,11.158027,132
SHAPE02397,46.163795,11.158086,133
SHAPE02397,46.163773,11.158095,134
SHAPE02397,46.163387,11.158353,135
SHAPE02397,46.162945,11.158785,136
SHAPE02397,46.162884,11.158832,137
SHAPE02397,46.162815,11.158881,138
SHAPE02397,46.16266,11.158916,139
SHAPE02397,46.162388,11.158829,140
SHAPE02397,46.16234,11.158813,141
SHAPE02397,46.162125,11.158736,142
SHAPE02397,46.161892,11.158615,143
SHAPE02397,46.16159,11.158541,144
SHAPE02397,46.16146,11.158542,145
SHAPE02397,46.16077,11.15868,146
SHAPE02397,46.16077,11.15868,147
SHAPE02397,46.16069,11.158696,148
SHAPE02397,46.16047,11.158751,149
SHAPE02397,46.160236,11.158828,150
SHAPE02397,46.159866,11.158951,151
SHAPE02397,46.15971,11.158966,152
SHAPE02397,46.159584,11.158836,153
SHAPE02397,46.159534,11.158758,154
SHAPE02397,46.159397,11.158493,155
SHAPE02397,46.159218,11.158195,156
SHAPE02397,46.15906,11.158084,157
SHAPE02397,46.15885,11.158001,158
SHAPE02397,46.15873,11.158013,159
SHAPE02397,46.158665,11.15802,160
SHAPE02397,46.158485,11.158058,161
SHAPE02397,46.157787,11.158365,162
SHAPE02397,46.15748,11.158494,163
SHAPE02397,46.15718,11.158569,164
SHAPE02397,46.156815,11.158646,165
SHAPE02397,46.156532,11.1587,166
SHAPE02397,46.15642,11.158773,167
SHAPE02397,46.156322,11.158897,168
SHAPE02397,46.156258,11.158893,169
SHAPE02397,46.156223,11.158818,170
SHAPE02397,46.156227,11.158711,171
SHAPE02397,46.156273,11.158603,172
SHAPE02397,46.156357,11.158518,173
SHAPE02397,46.15646,11.158462,174
SHAPE02397,46.15665,11.158416,175
SHAPE02397,46.156734,11.158368,176
SHAPE02397,46.156757,11.158292,177
SHAPE02397,46.156746,11.158214,178
SHAPE02397,46.156685,11.158167,179
SHAPE02397,46.15663,11.158163,180
SHAPE02397,46.156113,11.158175,181
SHAPE02397,46.156055,11.158219,182
SHAPE02397,46.155994,11.158307,183
SHAPE02397,46.155964,11.158453,184
SHAPE02397,46.15597,11.158709,185
SHAPE02397,46.156055,11.159903,186
SHAPE02397,46.156044,11.16006,187
SHAPE02397,46.155945,11.16027,188
SHAPE02397,46.155888,11.160362,189
SHAPE02397,46.15554,11.15937,190
SHAPE02397,46.155434,11.15906,191
SHAPE02397,46.15534,11.15872,192
SHAPE02397,46.155308,11.15846,193
SHAPE02397,46.155296,11.158182,194
SHAPE02397,46.15534,11.157818,195
SHAPE02397,46.155453,11.157263,196
SHAPE02397,46.155464,11.157091,197
SHAPE02397,46.155464,11.156937,198
SHAPE02397,46.15545,11.156723,199
SHAPE02397,46.155407,11.15652,200
SHAPE02397,46.15534,11.156314,201
SHAPE02397,46.155334,11.156302,202
SHAPE02397,46.155334,11.156302,203
SHAPE02397,46.15523,11.156083,204
SHAPE02397,46.155052,11.155772,205
SHAPE02397,46.154823,11.155381,206
SHAPE02397,46.15475,11.155232,207
SHAPE02397,46.1547,11.155072,208
SHAPE02397,46.154644,11.154902,209
SHAPE02397,46.15462,11.154681,210
SHAPE02397,46.154617,11.154639,211
SHAPE02397,46.15463,11.1545,212
SHAPE02397,46.154667,11.154371,213
SHAPE02397,46.154747,11.154256,214
SHAPE02397,46.154846,11.154213,215
SHAPE02397,46.155014,11.154178,216
SHAPE02397,46.155148,11.154119,217
SHAPE02397,46.15526,11.15405,218
SHAPE02397,46.155476,11.153837,219
SHAPE02397,46.155643,11.153659,220
SHAPE02397,46.15577,11.153487,221
SHAPE02397,46.155846,11.153324,222
SHAPE02397,46.155983,11.153315,223
SHAPE02397,46.156193,11.153264,224
SHAPE02397,46.15633,11.15323,225
SHAPE02397,46.156437,11.153202,226
SHAPE02397,46.156662,11.153151,227
SHAPE02397,46.15669,11.153144,228
SHAPE02397,46.1567,11.153139,229
SHAPE02397,46.156834,11.153084,230
SHAPE02397,46.15697,11.152966,231
SHAPE02397,46.157078,11.152807,232
SHAPE02397,46.15709,11.15278,233
SHAPE02403,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE02403,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE02403,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE02403,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE02403,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE02403,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE02403,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE02403,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE02403,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE02403,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE02403,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE02403,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE02403,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE02403,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE02403,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE02403,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE02403,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE02403,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE02403,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE02403,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE02403,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE02403,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE02403,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE02403,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE02403,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE02403,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE02403,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE02403,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE02403,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE02403,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE02403,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE02403,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE02403,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE02403,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE02403,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE02403,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE02403,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE02403,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE02403,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE02403,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE02403,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE02403,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE02403,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE02403,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE02403,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE02403,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE02403,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE02403,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE02403,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE02403,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE02403,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE02403,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE02403,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE02403,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE02403,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE02403,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE02403,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE02403,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE02403,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE02403,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE02403,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE02403,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE02403,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE02403,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE02403,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE02403,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE02403,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE02403,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE02403,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE02403,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE02403,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE02403,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE02403,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE02403,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE02403,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE02403,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE02403,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE02403,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE02403,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE02403,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE02403,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE02403,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE02403,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE02403,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE02403,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE02403,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE02403,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE02403,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE02403,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE02403,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE02403,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE02403,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE02403,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE02403,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE02403,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE02403,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE02403,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE02403,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE02403,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE02403,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE02403,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE02403,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE02403,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE02403,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE02403,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE02403,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE02403,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE02403,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE02403,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE02403,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE02403,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE02403,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE02403,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE02403,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE02403,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE02403,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE02403,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE02403,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE02403,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE02403,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE02403,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE02403,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE02403,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE02403,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE02403,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE02403,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE02403,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE02403,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE02403,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE02403,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE02403,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE02403,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE02403,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE02403,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE02403,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE02403,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE02403,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE02403,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE02403,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE02403,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE02403,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE02403,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE02403,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE02403,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE02403,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE02403,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE02403,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE02403,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE02403,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE02403,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE02403,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE02403,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE02403,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE02403,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE02403,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE02403,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE02403,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE02403,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE02403,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE02403,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE02403,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE02403,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE02403,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE02403,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE02403,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE02403,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE02403,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE02403,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE02403,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE02403,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE02403,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE02403,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE02403,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE02403,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE02403,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE02403,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE02403,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE02403,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE02403,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE02403,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE02403,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE02403,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE02403,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE02403,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE02403,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE02403,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE02403,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE02403,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE02403,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE02403,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE02403,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE02403,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE02403,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE02403,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE02403,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE02403,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE02403,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE02403,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE02403,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE02403,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE02403,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE02403,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE02403,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE02403,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE02403,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE02403,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE02403,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE02403,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE02403,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE02403,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE02403,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE02403,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE02403,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE02403,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE02403,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE02403,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE02403,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE02403,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE02403,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE02403,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE02403,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE02403,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE02403,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE02403,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE02403,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE02403,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE02403,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE02403,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE02403,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE02403,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE02403,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE02403,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE02403,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE02403,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE02403,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE02403,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE02403,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE02403,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE02403,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE02403,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE02403,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE02403,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE02403,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE02403,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE02403,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE02403,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE02403,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE02403,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE02403,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE02403,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE02403,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE02403,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE02403,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE02403,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE02403,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE02403,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE02403,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE02403,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE02403,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE02403,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE02403,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE02403,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE02403,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE02403,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE02403,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE02403,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE02403,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE02403,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE02403,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE02403,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE02403,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE02403,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE02403,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE02403,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE02403,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE02403,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE02403,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE02403,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE02403,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE02403,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE02403,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE02403,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE02403,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE02403,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE02403,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE02403,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE02403,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE02403,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE02403,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE02403,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE02403,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE02403,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE02403,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE02403,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE02403,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE02403,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE02403,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE02403,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE02403,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE02403,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE02403,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE02403,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE02403,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE02403,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE02403,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE02403,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE02403,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE02403,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE02403,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE02403,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE02403,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE02403,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE02403,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE02403,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE02403,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE02403,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE02403,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE02403,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE02403,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE02403,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE02403,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE02403,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE02403,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE02403,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE02403,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE02403,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE02403,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE02403,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE02403,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE02403,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE02403,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE02403,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE02403,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE02403,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE02403,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE02403,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE02403,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE02403,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE02403,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE02403,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE02403,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE02403,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE02403,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE02403,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE02403,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE02403,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE02403,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE02403,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE02403,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE02403,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE02403,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE02403,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE02403,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE02403,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE02403,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE02403,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE02403,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE02403,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE02403,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE02403,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE02403,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE02403,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE02403,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE02403,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE02403,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE02403,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE02403,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE02403,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE02403,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE02403,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE02403,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE02403,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE02403,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE02403,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE02403,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE02403,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE02403,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE02403,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE02403,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE02403,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE02403,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE02403,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE02403,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE02403,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE02403,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE02403,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE02403,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE02403,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE02403,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE02403,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE02403,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE02403,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE02403,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE02403,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE02403,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE02403,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE02403,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE02403,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE02403,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE02403,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE02403,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE02403,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE02403,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE02403,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE02403,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE02403,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE02403,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE02403,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE02403,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE02403,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE02403,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE02403,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE02403,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE02403,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE02403,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE02403,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE02403,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE02403,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE02403,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE02403,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE02403,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE02403,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE02403,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE02403,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE02403,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE02403,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE02403,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE02403,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE02403,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE02403,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE02403,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE02403,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE02403,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE02403,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE02403,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE02403,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE02403,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE02403,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE02403,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE02403,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE02403,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE02403,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE02403,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE02403,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE02403,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE02403,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE02403,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE02403,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE02403,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE02403,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE02403,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE02403,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE02403,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE02403,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE02403,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE02403,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE02403,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE02403,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE02403,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE02403,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE02403,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE02403,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE02403,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE02403,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE02403,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE02403,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE02403,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE02403,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE02403,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE02403,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE02403,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE02403,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE02403,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE02403,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE02403,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE02403,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE02403,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE02403,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE02403,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE02403,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE02403,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE02403,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE02403,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE02403,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE02403,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE02403,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE02403,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE02403,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE02403,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE02403,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE02403,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE02403,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE02403,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE02403,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE02403,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE02403,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE02403,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE02403,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE02403,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE02403,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE02403,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE02403,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE02403,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE02403,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE02403,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE02403,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE02403,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE02403,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE02403,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE02403,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE02403,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE02403,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE02403,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE02403,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE02403,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE02403,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE02403,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE02403,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE02403,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE02403,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE02403,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE02403,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE02403,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE02403,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE02403,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE02403,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE02403,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE02403,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE02403,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE02403,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE02403,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE02403,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE02403,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE02403,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE02403,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE02403,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE02403,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE02403,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE02403,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE02403,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE02403,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE02403,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE02403,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE02403,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE02403,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE02403,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE02403,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE02403,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE02403,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE02403,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE02403,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE02403,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE02403,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE02403,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE02403,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE02403,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE02403,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE02403,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE02403,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE02403,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE02403,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE02403,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE02403,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE02403,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE02403,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE02403,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE02403,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE02403,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE02403,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE02403,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE02403,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE02403,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE02403,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE02403,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE02403,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE02403,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE02403,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE02403,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE02403,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE02403,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE02403,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE02403,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE02403,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE02403,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE02403,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE02403,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE02403,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE02403,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE02403,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE02403,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE02403,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE02403,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE02403,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE02403,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE02403,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE02403,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE02403,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE02403,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE02403,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE02403,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE02403,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE02403,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE02403,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE02403,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE02403,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE02403,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE02403,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE02403,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE02403,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE02403,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE02403,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE02403,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE02403,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE02403,45.888435,11.05476,614
SHAPE02403,45.888557,11.054569,615
SHAPE02403,45.888706,11.05452,616
SHAPE02403,45.889027,11.054641,617
SHAPE02403,45.889267,11.054703,618
SHAPE02403,45.8894,11.054644,619
SHAPE02403,45.88951,11.054407,620
SHAPE02403,45.889484,11.054152,621
SHAPE02403,45.889412,11.054079,622
SHAPE02403,45.88926,11.053992,623
SHAPE02403,45.888985,11.053952,624
SHAPE02403,45.888733,11.053881,625
SHAPE02403,45.888447,11.053744,626
SHAPE02403,45.888355,11.053591,627
SHAPE02403,45.888298,11.053391,628
SHAPE02403,45.88829,11.05302,629
SHAPE02403,45.888325,11.052741,630
SHAPE02403,45.88837,11.052645,631
SHAPE02403,45.888428,11.052543,632
SHAPE02403,45.888557,11.052423,633
SHAPE02403,45.888752,11.052251,634
SHAPE02403,45.8888,11.052168,635
SHAPE02403,45.888817,11.052073,636
SHAPE02403,45.888813,11.052003,637
SHAPE02403,45.888794,11.051956,638
SHAPE02403,45.888767,11.051886,639
SHAPE02403,45.88871,11.051826,640
SHAPE02403,45.88851,11.051699,641
SHAPE02403,45.88839,11.051576,642
SHAPE02403,45.8883,11.051429,643
SHAPE02403,45.888252,11.051284,644
SHAPE02403,45.888245,11.051129,645
SHAPE02403,45.888264,11.050928,646
SHAPE02403,45.888317,11.050686,647
SHAPE02403,45.888363,11.050544,648
SHAPE02403,45.888367,11.050516,649
SHAPE02403,45.888416,11.050385,650
SHAPE02403,45.888508,11.050226,651
SHAPE02403,45.88879,11.049988,652
SHAPE02403,45.888905,11.049902,653
SHAPE02403,45.88898,11.049876,654
SHAPE02403,45.889114,11.049898,655
SHAPE02403,45.889576,11.050099,656
SHAPE02403,45.88981,11.050154,657
SHAPE02403,45.889915,11.050156,658
SHAPE02403,45.89064,11.050091,659
SHAPE02403,45.89103,11.049907,660
SHAPE02403,45.891373,11.049809,661
SHAPE02403,45.891525,11.049789,662
SHAPE02403,45.89195,11.049733,663
SHAPE02403,45.89204,11.049657,664
SHAPE02403,45.892063,11.049562,665
SHAPE02403,45.89206,11.049471,666
SHAPE02403,45.891994,11.049371,667
SHAPE02403,45.891285,11.048839,668
SHAPE02403,45.891132,11.048677,669
SHAPE02403,45.891068,11.048568,670
SHAPE02403,45.891014,11.048436,671
SHAPE02403,45.890987,11.048248,672
SHAPE02403,45.89098,11.047945,673
SHAPE02403,45.890984,11.04765,674
SHAPE02403,45.89102,11.047318,675
SHAPE02403,45.890995,11.047201,676
SHAPE02403,45.89099,11.047184,677
SHAPE02403,45.89098,11.047135,678
SHAPE02403,45.890934,11.047082,679
SHAPE02403,45.89089,11.047047,680
SHAPE02403,45.89089,11.047047,681
SHAPE02403,45.890934,11.047082,682
SHAPE02403,45.89098,11.047135,683
SHAPE02403,45.89099,11.047184,684
SHAPE02403,45.890995,11.047201,685
SHAPE02403,45.890923,11.047166,686
SHAPE02403,45.890747,11.04703,687
SHAPE02403,45.89066,11.046988,688
SHAPE02403,45.89048,11.04695,689
SHAPE02403,45.890263,11.046983,690
SHAPE02403,45.890057,11.047079,691
SHAPE02403,45.889744,11.047157,692
SHAPE02403,45.88958,11.047165,693
SHAPE02403,45.889385,11.047065,694
SHAPE02403,45.889526,11.046682,695
SHAPE02403,45.889706,11.046277,696
SHAPE02403,45.889816,11.046125,697
SHAPE02403,45.88983,11.046104,698
SHAPE02403,45.88987,11.045991,699
SHAPE02403,45.890026,11.045874,700
SHAPE02403,45.890076,11.045798,701
SHAPE02403,45.890118,11.045687,702
SHAPE02403,45.89016,11.045474,703
SHAPE02403,45.890167,11.045393,704
SHAPE02403,45.890198,11.045316,705
SHAPE02403,45.890247,11.04527,706
SHAPE02403,45.890343,11.045182,707
SHAPE02403,45.89044,11.045147,708
SHAPE02403,45.89063,11.045083,709
SHAPE02403,45.89067,11.045068,710
SHAPE02403,45.890884,11.044823,711
SHAPE02403,45.891003,11.044659,712
SHAPE02403,45.891045,11.044554,713
SHAPE02403,45.89106,11.044294,714
SHAPE02403,45.891033,11.043827,715
SHAPE02403,45.89103,11.04379,716
SHAPE02403,45.891,11.043727,717
SHAPE02403,45.89096,11.043693,718
SHAPE02403,45.890995,11.043667,719
SHAPE02403,45.89102,11.043628,720
SHAPE02403,45.89104,11.043579,721
SHAPE02403,45.89105,11.043524,722
SHAPE02403,45.891045,11.043468,723
SHAPE02403,45.89103,11.043417,724
SHAPE02403,45.891006,11.043374,725
SHAPE02403,45.890972,11.043344,726
SHAPE02403,45.890934,11.043296,727
SHAPE02403,45.890923,11.043252,728
SHAPE02403,45.890907,11.043166,729
SHAPE02403,45.890907,11.043038,730
SHAPE02403,45.89092,11.041876,731
SHAPE02403,45.89092,11.041765,732
SHAPE02403,45.890923,11.04135,733
SHAPE02403,45.890926,11.041131,734
SHAPE02403,45.89093,11.040663,735
SHAPE02403,45.89093,11.04058,736
SHAPE02403,45.890938,11.039981,737
SHAPE02403,45.890938,11.039871,738
SHAPE02403,45.891026,11.03989,739
SHAPE02403,45.891712,11.040037,740
SHAPE02403,45.89176,11.040048,741
SHAPE02403,45.891876,11.040098,742
SHAPE02403,45.891903,11.039939,743
SHAPE02403,45.892033,11.039598,744
SHAPE02403,45.892075,11.039481,745
SHAPE02403,45.892155,11.03926,746
SHAPE02403,45.892223,11.039063,747
SHAPE02403,45.89223,11.039035,748
SHAPE02403,45.892303,11.038857,749
SHAPE02403,45.892475,11.038425,750
SHAPE02403,45.892475,11.038425,751
SHAPE02403,45.892628,11.038049,752
SHAPE02403,45.892647,11.037875,753
SHAPE02403,45.892647,11.037636,754
SHAPE02403,45.892647,11.037525,755
SHAPE02403,45.89231,11.03752,756
SHAPE02403,45.891953,11.037516,757
SHAPE02403,45.89172,11.037512,758
SHAPE02403,45.891582,11.03751,759
SHAPE02403,45.891254,11.037505,760
SHAPE02403,45.891026,11.037502,761
SHAPE02403,45.890957,11.037501,762
SHAPE02403,45.890957,11.03744,763
SHAPE02403,45.890965,11.036715,764
SHAPE02403,45.890965,11.035538,765
SHAPE02403,45.890965,11.035457,766
SHAPE02403,45.89097,11.035336,767
SHAPE02403,45.891056,11.034954,768
SHAPE02403,45.89109,11.034911,769
SHAPE02403,45.891117,11.034858,770
SHAPE02403,45.891136,11.034796,771
SHAPE02403,45.891144,11.034731,772
SHAPE02403,45.891132,11.03464,773
SHAPE02403,45.8911,11.034559,774
SHAPE02403,45.891052,11.034497,775
SHAPE02403,45.89103,11.034477,776
SHAPE02403,45.891,11.034464,777
SHAPE02403,45.89097,11.034457,778
SHAPE02403,45.890923,11.03446,779
SHAPE02403,45.890873,11.03448,780
SHAPE02403,45.890797,11.034415,781
SHAPE02403,45.890747,11.034375,782
SHAPE02403,45.89073,11.034368,783
SHAPE02403,45.890614,11.034236,784
SHAPE02403,45.890522,11.03416,785
SHAPE02403,45.89045,11.034108,786
SHAPE02403,45.890385,11.034075,787
SHAPE02403,45.890026,11.033966,788
SHAPE02403,45.889984,11.033973,789
SHAPE02403,45.889545,11.033882,790
SHAPE02405,46.06568,10.980211,1
SHAPE02405,46.065334,10.979934,2
SHAPE02405,46.064846,10.979648,3
SHAPE02405,46.06469,10.979506,4
SHAPE02405,46.064358,10.979209,5
SHAPE02405,46.06428,10.979173,6
SHAPE02405,46.064224,10.979164,7
SHAPE02405,46.06409,10.979169,8
SHAPE02405,46.063915,10.979177,9
SHAPE02405,46.063835,10.979155,10
SHAPE02405,46.06373,10.979096,11
SHAPE02405,46.06366,10.97906,12
SHAPE02405,46.062405,10.978263,13
SHAPE02405,46.062313,10.978219,14
SHAPE02405,46.062237,10.978191,15
SHAPE02405,46.062138,10.978157,16
SHAPE02405,46.061584,10.978043,17
SHAPE02405,46.061466,10.978025,18
SHAPE02405,46.061375,10.978029,19
SHAPE02405,46.061096,10.978126,20
SHAPE02405,46.06097,10.978123,21
SHAPE02405,46.06084,10.978111,22
SHAPE02405,46.06075,10.978086,23
SHAPE02405,46.060535,10.97798,24
SHAPE02405,46.060287,10.977809,25
SHAPE02405,46.06007,10.977654,26
SHAPE02405,46.059994,10.977597,27
SHAPE02405,46.05989,10.97755,28
SHAPE02405,46.05971,10.977476,29
SHAPE02405,46.05954,10.977412,30
SHAPE02405,46.059372,10.977316,31
SHAPE02405,46.059162,10.977177,32
SHAPE02405,46.05898,10.97702,33
SHAPE02405,46.05891,10.976961,34
SHAPE02405,46.05867,10.976734,35
SHAPE02405,46.058445,10.976425,36
SHAPE02405,46.058216,10.976072,37
SHAPE02405,46.05807,10.975785,38
SHAPE02405,46.05798,10.975549,39
SHAPE02405,46.057945,10.975414,40
SHAPE02405,46.05792,10.975252,41
SHAPE02405,46.057762,10.974134,42
SHAPE02405,46.057575,10.972714,43
SHAPE02405,46.057575,10.972596,44
SHAPE02405,46.05759,10.972458,45
SHAPE02405,46.05763,10.97235,46
SHAPE02405,46.05768,10.972253,47
SHAPE02405,46.057755,10.972185,48
SHAPE02405,46.05786,10.972131,49
SHAPE02405,46.057987,10.972095,50
SHAPE02405,46.058,10.972092,51
SHAPE02405,46.05809,10.972066,52
SHAPE02405,46.058178,10.972042,53
SHAPE02405,46.05826,10.971993,54
SHAPE02405,46.058277,10.971983,55
SHAPE02405,46.058323,10.971943,56
SHAPE02405,46.058376,10.971874,57
SHAPE02405,46.058426,10.971768,58
SHAPE02405,46.05846,10.971662,59
SHAPE02405,46.05848,10.971539,60
SHAPE02405,46.05849,10.971396,61
SHAPE02405,46.05848,10.971262,62
SHAPE02405,46.058437,10.971099,63
SHAPE02405,46.05838,10.970943,64
SHAPE02405,46.058285,10.970754,65
SHAPE02405,46.05819,10.970592,66
SHAPE02405,46.05735,10.969299,67
SHAPE02405,46.05702,10.968686,68
SHAPE02405,46.0563,10.96712,69
SHAPE02405,46.056274,10.967046,70
SHAPE02405,46.056263,10.966983,71
SHAPE02405,46.05634,10.965497,72
SHAPE02405,46.05636,10.964838,73
SHAPE02405,46.056366,10.964629,74
SHAPE02405,46.056355,10.964516,75
SHAPE02405,46.05632,10.964402,76
SHAPE02405,46.05625,10.964246,77
SHAPE02405,46.056007,10.963799,78
SHAPE02405,46.055546,10.962964,79
SHAPE02405,46.055477,10.962831,80
SHAPE02405,46.055443,10.962751,81
SHAPE02405,46.055363,10.962555,82
SHAPE02405,46.054646,10.960672,83
SHAPE02405,46.054455,10.960212,84
SHAPE02405,46.054356,10.959992,85
SHAPE02405,46.054043,10.95944,86
SHAPE02405,46.05399,10.959355,87
SHAPE02405,46.05393,10.959271,88
SHAPE02405,46.053875,10.959209,89
SHAPE02405,46.053806,10.959149,90
SHAPE02405,46.053707,10.959093,91
SHAPE02405,46.05355,10.95903,92
SHAPE02405,46.052444,10.958585,93
SHAPE02405,46.052006,10.958473,94
SHAPE02405,46.051716,10.958397,95
SHAPE02405,46.05163,10.958368,96
SHAPE02405,46.05157,10.958344,97
SHAPE02405,46.051476,10.958279,98
SHAPE02405,46.051388,10.958194,99
SHAPE02405,46.050743,10.957552,100
SHAPE02405,46.049908,10.956738,101
SHAPE02405,46.04976,10.956593,102
SHAPE02405,46.04958,10.956393,103
SHAPE02405,46.049496,10.956278,104
SHAPE02405,46.049442,10.956201,105
SHAPE02405,46.04924,10.955904,106
SHAPE02405,46.049004,10.955573,107
SHAPE02405,46.048126,10.954206,108
SHAPE02405,46.047813,10.953705,109
SHAPE02405,46.04751,10.953218,110
SHAPE02405,46.04737,10.952924,111
SHAPE02405,46.047318,10.952796,112
SHAPE02405,46.047276,10.952666,113
SHAPE02405,46.047256,10.952603,114
SHAPE02405,46.04721,10.952477,115
SHAPE02405,46.047146,10.952381,116
SHAPE02405,46.047165,10.952348,117
SHAPE02405,46.04717,10.952305,118
SHAPE02405,46.047157,10.952265,119
SHAPE02405,46.047134,10.952237,120
SHAPE02405,46.047104,10.952229,121
SHAPE02405,46.047077,10.952244,122
SHAPE02405,46.04706,10.952276,123
SHAPE02405,46.04705,10.952319,124
SHAPE02405,46.04696,10.952295,125
SHAPE02405,46.0467,10.952242,126
SHAPE02405,46.04663,10.952228,127
SHAPE02405,46.04645,10.95219,128
SHAPE02405,46.04645,10.95219,129
SHAPE02405,46.04663,10.952228,130
SHAPE02405,46.0467,10.952242,131
SHAPE02405,46.04696,10.952295,132
SHAPE02405,46.04705,10.952319,133
SHAPE02405,46.047062,10.952363,134
SHAPE02405,46.047085,10.952393,135
SHAPE02405,46.04712,10.952399,136
SHAPE02405,46.047146,10.952381,137
SHAPE02405,46.04721,10.952477,138
SHAPE02405,46.047256,10.952603,139
SHAPE02405,46.047276,10.952666,140
SHAPE02405,46.047318,10.952796,141
SHAPE02405,46.04737,10.952924,142
SHAPE02405,46.04751,10.953218,143
SHAPE02405,46.047813,10.953705,144
SHAPE02405,46.048126,10.954206,145
SHAPE02405,46.049004,10.955573,146
SHAPE02405,46.04924,10.955904,147
SHAPE02405,46.049442,10.956201,148
SHAPE02405,46.049496,10.956278,149
SHAPE02405,46.04958,10.956393,150
SHAPE02405,46.04976,10.956593,151
SHAPE02405,46.049908,10.956738,152
SHAPE02405,46.050743,10.957552,153
SHAPE02405,46.051388,10.958194,154
SHAPE02405,46.051476,10.958279,155
SHAPE02405,46.05157,10.958344,156
SHAPE02405,46.05163,10.958368,157
SHAPE02405,46.051716,10.958397,158
SHAPE02405,46.052006,10.958473,159
SHAPE02405,46.052444,10.958585,160
SHAPE02405,46.05355,10.95903,161
SHAPE02405,46.053707,10.959093,162
SHAPE02405,46.053806,10.959149,163
SHAPE02405,46.053875,10.959209,164
SHAPE02405,46.05393,10.959271,165
SHAPE02405,46.05399,10.959355,166
SHAPE02405,46.054043,10.95944,167
SHAPE02405,46.054356,10.959992,168
SHAPE02405,46.054455,10.960212,169
SHAPE02405,46.054646,10.960672,170
SHAPE02405,46.055363,10.962555,171
SHAPE02405,46.055443,10.962751,172
SHAPE02405,46.055477,10.962831,173
SHAPE02405,46.055546,10.962964,174
SHAPE02405,46.056007,10.963799,175
SHAPE02405,46.05625,10.964246,176
SHAPE02405,46.05632,10.964402,177
SHAPE02405,46.056355,10.964516,178
SHAPE02405,46.056366,10.964629,179
SHAPE02405,46.05636,10.964838,180
SHAPE02405,46.05635,10.965096,181
SHAPE02405,46.05635,10.965096,182
SHAPE02405,46.05634,10.965497,183
SHAPE02405,46.056263,10.966983,184
SHAPE02405,46.056274,10.967046,185
SHAPE02405,46.0563,10.96712,186
SHAPE02405,46.05702,10.968686,187
SHAPE02405,46.05735,10.969299,188
SHAPE02405,46.05819,10.970592,189
SHAPE02405,46.058285,10.970754,190
SHAPE02405,46.05838,10.970943,191
SHAPE02405,46.058437,10.971099,192
SHAPE02405,46.05848,10.971262,193
SHAPE02405,46.05849,10.971396,194
SHAPE02405,46.05848,10.971539,195
SHAPE02405,46.05846,10.971662,196
SHAPE02405,46.058426,10.971768,197
SHAPE02405,46.058376,10.971874,198
SHAPE02405,46.058323,10.971943,199
SHAPE02405,46.058277,10.971983,200
SHAPE02405,46.05826,10.971993,201
SHAPE02405,46.058178,10.972042,202
SHAPE02405,46.05809,10.972066,203
SHAPE02405,46.058,10.972092,204
SHAPE02405,46.057987,10.972095,205
SHAPE02405,46.05786,10.972131,206
SHAPE02405,46.057755,10.972185,207
SHAPE02405,46.05768,10.972253,208
SHAPE02405,46.05763,10.97235,209
SHAPE02405,46.05759,10.972458,210
SHAPE02405,46.057575,10.972596,211
SHAPE02405,46.057575,10.972714,212
SHAPE02405,46.057762,10.974134,213
SHAPE02405,46.05792,10.975252,214
SHAPE02405,46.057945,10.975414,215
SHAPE02405,46.05798,10.975549,216
SHAPE02405,46.05807,10.975785,217
SHAPE02405,46.058216,10.976072,218
SHAPE02405,46.058445,10.976425,219
SHAPE02405,46.05867,10.976734,220
SHAPE02405,46.058796,10.977061,221
SHAPE02405,46.0588,10.977096,222
SHAPE02405,46.05881,10.977127,223
SHAPE02405,46.058834,10.977166,224
SHAPE02405,46.05886,10.977191,225
SHAPE02405,46.058907,10.977285,226
SHAPE02405,46.05892,10.977323,227
SHAPE02405,46.058933,10.977348,228
SHAPE02405,46.058975,10.977466,229
SHAPE02405,46.05899,10.977641,230
SHAPE02405,46.058994,10.977823,231
SHAPE02405,46.058983,10.977916,232
SHAPE02405,46.058945,10.978209,233
SHAPE02405,46.05886,10.978814,234
SHAPE02405,46.05886,10.978814,235
SHAPE02405,46.058807,10.979308,236
SHAPE02405,46.05876,10.979686,237
SHAPE02405,46.058685,10.980354,238
SHAPE02405,46.058674,10.980453,239
SHAPE02405,46.05867,10.98063,240
SHAPE02405,46.05867,10.980756,241
SHAPE02405,46.05851,10.981993,242
SHAPE02405,46.058495,10.982121,243
SHAPE02405,46.058495,10.982165,244
SHAPE02405,46.058495,10.982273,245
SHAPE02405,46.05853,10.982432,246
SHAPE02405,46.05859,10.982615,247
SHAPE02405,46.05863,10.982703,248
SHAPE02405,46.058662,10.982763,249
SHAPE02405,46.05869,10.982807,250
SHAPE02405,46.058712,10.982854,251
SHAPE02405,46.058872,10.983154,252
SHAPE02405,46.058865,10.983029,253
SHAPE02405,46.058853,10.982915,254
SHAPE02405,46.058853,10.982882,255
SHAPE02405,46.058853,10.982882,256
SHAPE02405,46.05885,10.982802,257
SHAPE02405,46.058857,10.9827,258
SHAPE02405,46.058838,10.982632,259
SHAPE02405,46.058804,10.982592,260
SHAPE02405,46.058765,10.982585,261
SHAPE02405,46.058716,10.982597,262
SHAPE02405,46.058685,10.98264,263
SHAPE02405,46.058662,10.982763,264
SHAPE02405,46.05869,10.982807,265
SHAPE02405,46.058712,10.982854,266
SHAPE02405,46.058872,10.983154,267
SHAPE02405,46.058964,10.983324,268
SHAPE02405,46.059124,10.983632,269
SHAPE02405,46.059277,10.983992,270
SHAPE02405,46.05962,10.984817,271
SHAPE02405,46.059875,10.985353,272
SHAPE02405,46.06017,10.985844,273
SHAPE02405,46.060383,10.986054,274
SHAPE02405,46.061172,10.986843,275
SHAPE02405,46.061275,10.987006,276
SHAPE02405,46.061314,10.987094,277
SHAPE02405,46.061337,10.987185,278
SHAPE02405,46.061413,10.987647,279
SHAPE02405,46.06144,10.987726,280
SHAPE02405,46.061474,10.987787,281
SHAPE02405,46.061623,10.988007,282
SHAPE02405,46.061703,10.988176,283
SHAPE02405,46.061737,10.988252,284
SHAPE02405,46.061832,10.988494,285
SHAPE02405,46.061855,10.988619,286
SHAPE02405,46.061863,10.988799,287
SHAPE02405,46.061863,10.988867,288
SHAPE02405,46.06187,10.989107,289
SHAPE02405,46.06187,10.989305,290
SHAPE02405,46.06191,10.98948,291
SHAPE02405,46.06191,10.98948,292
SHAPE02405,46.06194,10.989607,293
SHAPE02405,46.061977,10.989872,294
SHAPE02405,46.061954,10.989978,295
SHAPE02405,46.061943,10.989996,296
SHAPE02405,46.061897,10.990062,297
SHAPE02405,46.061764,10.990104,298
SHAPE02405,46.061546,10.989985,299
SHAPE02405,46.061264,10.9898,300
SHAPE02405,46.061157,10.989731,301
SHAPE02405,46.060997,10.989719,302
SHAPE02405,46.06092,10.989738,303
SHAPE02405,46.06085,10.989773,304
SHAPE02405,46.060535,10.989997,305
SHAPE02405,46.06035,10.990211,306
SHAPE02405,46.060196,10.99039,307
SHAPE02405,46.06014,10.990458,308
SHAPE02405,46.060078,10.990544,309
SHAPE02405,46.060078,10.990544,310
SHAPE02405,46.06003,10.990612,311
SHAPE02405,46.05994,10.990779,312
SHAPE02405,46.05986,10.991016,313
SHAPE02405,46.059776,10.991261,314
SHAPE02405,46.059586,10.991925,315
SHAPE02405,46.059628,10.99206,316
SHAPE02405,46.0597,10.99218,317
SHAPE02405,46.059887,10.992308,318
SHAPE02405,46.059975,10.992339,319
SHAPE02405,46.060516,10.992436,320
SHAPE02405,46.061104,10.992607,321
SHAPE02405,46.06199,10.992994,322
SHAPE02405,46.06294,10.993139,323
SHAPE02405,46.06547,10.993685,324
SHAPE02405,46.066402,10.994144,325
SHAPE02405,46.068573,10.994637,326
SHAPE02405,46.069622,10.994668,327
SHAPE02405,46.069992,10.99467,328
SHAPE02405,46.071796,10.994683,329
SHAPE02405,46.07199,10.994685,330
SHAPE02405,46.07223,10.994688,331
SHAPE02405,46.07223,10.994688,332
SHAPE02405,46.072422,10.994691,333
SHAPE02405,46.072506,10.994692,334
SHAPE02405,46.072983,10.994693,335
SHAPE02405,46.07311,10.99471,336
SHAPE02405,46.073196,10.994741,337
SHAPE02405,46.073814,10.995044,338
SHAPE02405,46.07388,10.995054,339
SHAPE02405,46.07399,10.995041,340
SHAPE02405,46.074017,10.995055,341
SHAPE02405,46.07413,10.995117,342
SHAPE02405,46.07435,10.995237,343
SHAPE02405,46.074432,10.995296,344
SHAPE02405,46.074768,10.995529,345
SHAPE02405,46.074806,10.99556,346
SHAPE02405,46.074932,10.995657,347
SHAPE02405,46.075,10.995713,348
SHAPE02405,46.07502,10.995729,349
SHAPE02405,46.075493,10.996105,350
SHAPE02405,46.07549,10.996178,351
SHAPE02405,46.07549,10.996269,352
SHAPE02405,46.075516,10.996362,353
SHAPE02405,46.075527,10.996371,354
SHAPE02405,46.075527,10.996371,355
SHAPE02405,46.07563,10.996475,356
SHAPE02405,46.07582,10.996676,357
SHAPE02405,46.075882,10.996716,358
SHAPE02405,46.075947,10.996863,359
SHAPE02405,46.07597,10.996891,360
SHAPE02405,46.076378,10.997366,361
SHAPE02405,46.076504,10.997511,362
SHAPE02405,46.07652,10.997528,363
SHAPE02405,46.07677,10.997803,364
SHAPE02405,46.076965,10.998014,365
SHAPE02405,46.07738,10.998486,366
SHAPE02405,46.07752,10.998647,367
SHAPE02405,46.07758,10.998723,368
SHAPE02405,46.077824,10.999004,369
SHAPE02405,46.077923,10.999119,370
SHAPE02405,46.07839,10.9997,371
SHAPE02405,46.07851,10.999848,372
SHAPE02405,46.078438,11.000154,373
SHAPE02405,46.078438,11.000154,374
SHAPE02405,46.078377,11.000398,375
SHAPE02405,46.07835,11.00058,376
SHAPE02405,46.07832,11.000779,377
SHAPE02405,46.078312,11.000942,378
SHAPE02405,46.078285,11.00108,379
SHAPE02405,46.078274,11.001245,380
SHAPE02405,46.078228,11.001445,381
SHAPE02405,46.07819,11.001559,382
SHAPE02405,46.07808,11.00174,383
SHAPE02405,46.078007,11.001945,384
SHAPE02405,46.07794,11.002175,385
SHAPE02405,46.07791,11.002279,386
SHAPE02405,46.077892,11.002474,387
SHAPE02405,46.07788,11.002666,388
SHAPE02405,46.077904,11.002863,389
SHAPE02405,46.078136,11.002777,390
SHAPE02405,46.078133,11.002704,391
SHAPE02405,46.077732,11.002814,392
SHAPE02405,46.077637,11.002849,393
SHAPE02405,46.077488,11.002897,394
SHAPE02405,46.077255,11.002951,395
SHAPE02405,46.077103,11.003019,396
SHAPE02405,46.076958,11.003169,397
SHAPE02405,46.07687,11.00331,398
SHAPE02405,46.076797,11.003486,399
SHAPE02405,46.07675,11.003749,400
SHAPE02405,46.076744,11.003924,401
SHAPE02405,46.07677,11.004157,402
SHAPE02405,46.076828,11.004375,403
SHAPE02405,46.076996,11.004668,404
SHAPE02405,46.077347,11.005113,405
SHAPE02405,46.077797,11.005729,406
SHAPE02405,46.07801,11.006043,407
SHAPE02405,46.078106,11.006296,408
SHAPE02405,46.078144,11.006584,409
SHAPE02405,46.078136,11.00691,410
SHAPE02405,46.07812,11.007185,411
SHAPE02405,46.078102,11.007774,412
SHAPE02405,46.07804,11.008755,413
SHAPE02405,46.078022,11.009279,414
SHAPE02405,46.07799,11.009488,415
SHAPE02405,46.077927,11.009682,416
SHAPE02405,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE02405,46.077778,11.009962,418
SHAPE02405,46.077717,11.010025,419
SHAPE02405,46.077457,11.010249,420
SHAPE02405,46.076706,11.010839,421
SHAPE02405,46.07623,11.011271,422
SHAPE02405,46.07613,11.011408,423
SHAPE02405,46.075916,11.011789,424
SHAPE02405,46.0757,11.012268,425
SHAPE02405,46.075592,11.012498,426
SHAPE02405,46.075512,11.012706,427
SHAPE02405,46.075447,11.013024,428
SHAPE02405,46.075447,11.013423,429
SHAPE02405,46.075504,11.014357,430
SHAPE02405,46.075554,11.015073,431
SHAPE02405,46.075607,11.015782,432
SHAPE02405,46.075665,11.016371,433
SHAPE02405,46.0758,11.017219,434
SHAPE02405,46.076324,11.019152,435
SHAPE02405,46.076454,11.019607,436
SHAPE02405,46.07677,11.020813,437
SHAPE02405,46.076805,11.021002,438
SHAPE02405,46.076805,11.021498,439
SHAPE02405,46.07679,11.021968,440
SHAPE02405,46.076763,11.022175,441
SHAPE02405,46.076504,11.023196,442
SHAPE02405,46.07647,11.023445,443
SHAPE02405,46.076458,11.023579,444
SHAPE02405,46.076447,11.02369,445
SHAPE02405,46.07646,11.023966,446
SHAPE02405,46.076572,11.025332,447
SHAPE02405,46.076664,11.026611,448
SHAPE02405,46.07673,11.02687,449
SHAPE02405,46.07684,11.02711,450
SHAPE02405,46.076977,11.027314,451
SHAPE02405,46.077057,11.027396,452
SHAPE02405,46.07716,11.027481,453
SHAPE02405,46.07772,11.027719,454
SHAPE02405,46.078945,11.028161,455
SHAPE02405,46.079056,11.028241,456
SHAPE02405,46.079132,11.02833,457
SHAPE02405,46.0792,11.028427,458
SHAPE02405,46.079266,11.028553,459
SHAPE02405,46.07932,11.028678,460
SHAPE02405,46.079388,11.028875,461
SHAPE02405,46.07942,11.029064,462
SHAPE02405,46.079422,11.029258,463
SHAPE02405,46.07941,11.029446,464
SHAPE02405,46.079395,11.029564,465
SHAPE02405,46.079372,11.029643,466
SHAPE02405,46.079334,11.029785,467
SHAPE02405,46.079285,11.029909,468
SHAPE02405,46.079247,11.029994,469
SHAPE02405,46.07921,11.030061,470
SHAPE02405,46.079132,11.030181,471
SHAPE02405,46.078983,11.030375,472
SHAPE02405,46.078632,11.030839,473
SHAPE02405,46.07807,11.03154,474
SHAPE02405,46.07776,11.031972,475
SHAPE02405,46.077644,11.03222,476
SHAPE02405,46.07756,11.032517,477
SHAPE02405,46.07751,11.032833,478
SHAPE02405,46.077488,11.033124,479
SHAPE02405,46.077477,11.033267,480
SHAPE02405,46.077477,11.033267,481
SHAPE02405,46.077454,11.0336,482
SHAPE02405,46.077442,11.033735,483
SHAPE02405,46.077286,11.033865,484
SHAPE02405,46.077187,11.03403,485
SHAPE02405,46.077145,11.034181,486
SHAPE02405,46.07707,11.034344,487
SHAPE02405,46.076866,11.034502,488
SHAPE02405,46.07669,11.034616,489
SHAPE02405,46.07661,11.034739,490
SHAPE02405,46.076485,11.034817,491
SHAPE02405,46.076427,11.034881,492
SHAPE02405,46.07637,11.034996,493
SHAPE02405,46.076378,11.035163,494
SHAPE02405,46.07647,11.035346,495
SHAPE02405,46.077484,11.037306,496
SHAPE02405,46.077858,11.037984,497
SHAPE02405,46.07796,11.038164,498
SHAPE02405,46.0781,11.038356,499
SHAPE02405,46.078743,11.038974,500
SHAPE02405,46.078873,11.039199,501
SHAPE02405,46.079227,11.039971,502
SHAPE02405,46.07969,11.040945,503
SHAPE02405,46.080032,11.041762,504
SHAPE02405,46.080555,11.042932,505
SHAPE02405,46.080727,11.043336,506
SHAPE02405,46.080753,11.043396,507
SHAPE02405,46.08083,11.043573,508
SHAPE02405,46.08083,11.043573,509
SHAPE02405,46.080837,11.043589,510
SHAPE02405,46.080997,11.043992,511
SHAPE02405,46.081055,11.044169,512
SHAPE02405,46.0811,11.044369,513
SHAPE02405,46.081234,11.045262,514
SHAPE02405,46.081276,11.045628,515
SHAPE02405,46.081394,11.046651,516
SHAPE02405,46.081444,11.047198,517
SHAPE02405,46.081512,11.047479,518
SHAPE02405,46.08162,11.047745,519
SHAPE02405,46.08188,11.048165,520
SHAPE02405,46.08208,11.048409,521
SHAPE02405,46.08229,11.048575,522
SHAPE02405,46.083443,11.049315,523
SHAPE02405,46.083664,11.049564,524
SHAPE02405,46.083847,11.049764,525
SHAPE02405,46.08475,11.050686,526
SHAPE02405,46.0857,11.051097,527
SHAPE02405,46.086613,11.051544,528
SHAPE02405,46.087505,11.051971,529
SHAPE02405,46.089294,11.052867,530
SHAPE02405,46.090057,11.053293,531
SHAPE02405,46.091057,11.054332,532
SHAPE02405,46.09145,11.054865,533
SHAPE02405,46.09163,11.055227,534
SHAPE02405,46.09195,11.055796,535
SHAPE02405,46.092327,11.056486,536
SHAPE02405,46.09246,11.056797,537
SHAPE02405,46.092495,11.057114,538
SHAPE02405,46.09244,11.057434,539
SHAPE02405,46.092175,11.057959,540
SHAPE02405,46.09165,11.059174,541
SHAPE02405,46.091248,11.060234,542
SHAPE02405,46.090927,11.060819,543
SHAPE02405,46.090668,11.061371,544
SHAPE02405,46.090458,11.061607,545
SHAPE02405,46.09035,11.061761,546
SHAPE02405,46.090088,11.062244,547
SHAPE02405,46.08976,11.062804,548
SHAPE02405,46.08964,11.063057,549
SHAPE02405,46.089546,11.063225,550
SHAPE02405,46.089146,11.063959,551
SHAPE02405,46.08884,11.064502,552
SHAPE02405,46.08884,11.064502,553
SHAPE02405,46.088615,11.064903,554
SHAPE02405,46.088573,11.064984,555
SHAPE02405,46.08842,11.065279,556
SHAPE02405,46.088394,11.065334,557
SHAPE02405,46.088352,11.065413,558
SHAPE02405,46.08826,11.065581,559
SHAPE02405,46.088184,11.065716,560
SHAPE02405,46.08809,11.06588,561
SHAPE02405,46.088013,11.066043,562
SHAPE02405,46.08795,11.066241,563
SHAPE02405,46.087936,11.066421,564
SHAPE02405,46.087975,11.067387,565
SHAPE02405,46.087997,11.06801,566
SHAPE02405,46.087994,11.068217,567
SHAPE02405,46.087975,11.068393,568
SHAPE02405,46.087925,11.068604,569
SHAPE02405,46.087852,11.068788,570
SHAPE02405,46.087757,11.068976,571
SHAPE02405,46.087418,11.069593,572
SHAPE02405,46.08738,11.069662,573
SHAPE02405,46.087288,11.069957,574
SHAPE02405,46.087223,11.070039,575
SHAPE02405,46.08716,11.070081,576
SHAPE02405,46.087055,11.070068,577
SHAPE02405,46.08699,11.070003,578
SHAPE02405,46.086956,11.06988,579
SHAPE02405,46.086964,11.069674,580
SHAPE02405,46.087025,11.069285,581
SHAPE02405,46.087067,11.069022,582
SHAPE02405,46.087067,11.069022,583
SHAPE02405,46.087166,11.068377,584
SHAPE02405,46.087177,11.06812,585
SHAPE02405,46.087143,11.067871,586
SHAPE02405,46.087086,11.067648,587
SHAPE02405,46.087025,11.067485,588
SHAPE02405,46.086937,11.06735,589
SHAPE02405,46.08659,11.066984,590
SHAPE02405,46.086483,11.066896,591
SHAPE02405,46.086376,11.06684,592
SHAPE02405,46.086308,11.066837,593
SHAPE02405,46.086178,11.066939,594
SHAPE02405,46.086143,11.067055,595
SHAPE02405,46.086143,11.067238,596
SHAPE02405,46.086193,11.067478,597
SHAPE02405,46.0863,11.068019,598
SHAPE02405,46.086315,11.068199,599
SHAPE02405,46.086304,11.068345,600
SHAPE02405,46.08627,11.068481,601
SHAPE02405,46.08624,11.068589,602
SHAPE02405,46.086174,11.068686,603
SHAPE02405,46.086075,11.068819,604
SHAPE02405,46.08599,11.06894,605
SHAPE02405,46.085873,11.068996,606
SHAPE02405,46.08573,11.069004,607
SHAPE02405,46.085686,11.069016,608
SHAPE02405,46.085644,11.069047,609
SHAPE02405,46.085613,11.069095,610
SHAPE02405,46.085598,11.069149,611
SHAPE02405,46.08559,11.069209,612
SHAPE02405,46.085594,11.069268,613
SHAPE02405,46.085606,11.069309,614
SHAPE02405,46.085625,11.069345,615
SHAPE02405,46.085625,11.069435,616
SHAPE02405,46.085598,11.069517,617
SHAPE02405,46.085495,11.069653,618
SHAPE02405,46.085293,11.069913,619
SHAPE02405,46.084892,11.07044,620
SHAPE02405,46.084644,11.070765,621
SHAPE02405,46.08452,11.071004,622
SHAPE02405,46.084484,11.071304,623
SHAPE02405,46.084316,11.07163,624
SHAPE02405,46.084324,11.071744,625
SHAPE02405,46.08419,11.071984,626
SHAPE02405,46.08389,11.072591,627
SHAPE02405,46.081966,11.075062,628
SHAPE02405,46.081696,11.075518,629
SHAPE02405,46.08161,11.075761,630
SHAPE02405,46.08136,11.07673,631
SHAPE02405,46.081234,11.077362,632
SHAPE02405,46.08123,11.077733,633
SHAPE02405,46.0813,11.078156,634
SHAPE02405,46.081364,11.078458,635
SHAPE02405,46.081375,11.078652,636
SHAPE02405,46.081375,11.078922,637
SHAPE02405,46.081375,11.079616,638
SHAPE02405,46.08134,11.079967,639
SHAPE02405,46.081257,11.080504,640
SHAPE02405,46.081223,11.081689,641
SHAPE02405,46.081173,11.082077,642
SHAPE02405,46.080975,11.082723,643
SHAPE02405,46.08087,11.08304,644
SHAPE02405,46.078377,11.091093,645
SHAPE02405,46.07761,11.094989,646
SHAPE02405,46.077045,11.099035,647
SHAPE02405,46.076992,11.099334,648
SHAPE02405,46.07694,11.099501,649
SHAPE02405,46.07688,11.099645,650
SHAPE02405,46.076763,11.099855,651
SHAPE02405,46.076572,11.100095,652
SHAPE02405,46.076237,11.100441,653
SHAPE02405,46.075813,11.100838,654
SHAPE02405,46.075012,11.10153,655
SHAPE02405,46.074783,11.101764,656
SHAPE02405,46.07466,11.101931,657
SHAPE02405,46.07452,11.102157,658
SHAPE02405,46.074425,11.102415,659
SHAPE02405,46.074387,11.102524,660
SHAPE02405,46.07425,11.10284,661
SHAPE02405,46.073963,11.103811,662
SHAPE02405,46.073814,11.104124,663
SHAPE02405,46.07366,11.104423,664
SHAPE02405,46.073643,11.104485,665
SHAPE02405,46.07364,11.104545,666
SHAPE02405,46.073647,11.104707,667
SHAPE02405,46.07358,11.10492,668
SHAPE02405,46.073418,11.105469,669
SHAPE02405,46.073402,11.105508,670
SHAPE02405,46.073353,11.105571,671
SHAPE02405,46.07327,11.105583,672
SHAPE02405,46.073257,11.105586,673
SHAPE02405,46.073246,11.105595,674
SHAPE02405,46.0732,11.105651,675
SHAPE02405,46.07319,11.105675,676
SHAPE02405,46.07318,11.105693,677
SHAPE02405,46.073174,11.105705,678
SHAPE02405,46.073166,11.105719,679
SHAPE02405,46.073154,11.105728,680
SHAPE02405,46.073013,11.105789,681
SHAPE02405,46.073,11.105798,682
SHAPE02405,46.072994,11.105806,683
SHAPE02405,46.072987,11.105817,684
SHAPE02405,46.072987,11.105825,685
SHAPE02405,46.072983,11.105835,686
SHAPE02405,46.072987,11.105846,687
SHAPE02405,46.073013,11.106006,688
SHAPE02405,46.073013,11.10603,689
SHAPE02405,46.07301,11.106051,690
SHAPE02405,46.072998,11.10607,691
SHAPE02405,46.072987,11.106084,692
SHAPE02405,46.072968,11.106102,693
SHAPE02405,46.072872,11.106188,694
SHAPE02405,46.07266,11.106433,695
SHAPE02405,46.07249,11.106645,696
SHAPE02405,46.07247,11.106693,697
SHAPE02405,46.072456,11.106767,698
SHAPE02405,46.072453,11.106851,699
SHAPE02405,46.07245,11.106922,700
SHAPE02405,46.07245,11.106967,701
SHAPE02405,46.07245,11.107001,702
SHAPE02405,46.072445,11.107036,703
SHAPE02405,46.07244,11.107068,704
SHAPE02405,46.072414,11.107154,705
SHAPE02405,46.07238,11.107234,706
SHAPE02405,46.072334,11.10732,707
SHAPE02405,46.072285,11.107407,708
SHAPE02405,46.072243,11.107462,709
SHAPE02405,46.072197,11.107515,710
SHAPE02405,46.072155,11.107567,711
SHAPE02405,46.07214,11.107592,712
SHAPE02405,46.072124,11.107615,713
SHAPE02405,46.072117,11.107637,714
SHAPE02405,46.072098,11.107707,715
SHAPE02405,46.072086,11.107734,716
SHAPE02405,46.072075,11.107753,717
SHAPE02405,46.07186,11.107976,718
SHAPE02405,46.071644,11.10825,719
SHAPE02405,46.0716,11.108285,720
SHAPE02405,46.07158,11.108292,721
SHAPE02405,46.07156,11.108286,722
SHAPE02405,46.071545,11.108279,723
SHAPE02405,46.071518,11.108267,724
SHAPE02405,46.071503,11.108265,725
SHAPE02405,46.071484,11.108276,726
SHAPE02405,46.071453,11.10832,727
SHAPE02405,46.07139,11.108426,728
SHAPE02405,46.07131,11.108974,729
SHAPE02405,46.07115,11.109276,730
SHAPE02405,46.07105,11.109415,731
SHAPE02405,46.07109,11.109494,732
SHAPE02405,46.07105,11.109579,733
SHAPE02405,46.070976,11.10972,734
SHAPE02405,46.07089,11.109916,735
SHAPE02405,46.07087,11.109967,736
SHAPE02405,46.070805,11.110129,737
SHAPE02405,46.07072,11.110377,738
SHAPE02405,46.07067,11.110578,739
SHAPE02405,46.070656,11.110626,740
SHAPE02405,46.070637,11.110715,741
SHAPE02405,46.07063,11.110779,742
SHAPE02405,46.07058,11.111122,743
SHAPE02405,46.070576,11.111409,744
SHAPE02405,46.070576,11.111409,745
SHAPE02405,46.07057,11.111507,746
SHAPE02405,46.070583,11.111745,747
SHAPE02405,46.070602,11.11187,748
SHAPE02405,46.070637,11.11202,749
SHAPE02405,46.07068,11.112181,750
SHAPE02405,46.070698,11.112243,751
SHAPE02405,46.070805,11.112588,752
SHAPE02405,46.070816,11.112666,753
SHAPE02405,46.070847,11.112837,754
SHAPE02405,46.070854,11.112898,755
SHAPE02405,46.07086,11.11297,756
SHAPE02405,46.07086,11.113022,757
SHAPE02405,46.07086,11.113074,758
SHAPE02405,46.070858,11.113114,759
SHAPE02405,46.07085,11.113192,760
SHAPE02405,46.07082,11.113278,761
SHAPE02405,46.070766,11.113402,762
SHAPE02405,46.0707,11.113555,763
SHAPE02405,46.07056,11.11383,764
SHAPE02405,46.07046,11.113931,765
SHAPE02405,46.07038,11.114017,766
SHAPE02405,46.07035,11.114024,767
SHAPE02405,46.07032,11.114042,768
SHAPE02405,46.070293,11.114072,769
SHAPE02405,46.070274,11.11411,770
SHAPE02405,46.070263,11.114154,771
SHAPE02405,46.07026,11.114202,772
SHAPE02405,46.070263,11.114248,773
SHAPE02405,46.070274,11.114285,774
SHAPE02405,46.07029,11.114318,775
SHAPE02405,46.070305,11.11434,776
SHAPE02405,46.07032,11.114357,777
SHAPE02405,46.070286,11.114478,778
SHAPE02405,46.070282,11.11449,779
SHAPE02405,46.06995,11.115718,780
SHAPE02405,46.069942,11.115739,781
SHAPE02405,46.069912,11.115852,782
SHAPE02405,46.069893,11.115839,783
SHAPE02405,46.069874,11.115831,784
SHAPE02405,46.06984,11.115832,785
SHAPE02405,46.06982,11.115839,786
SHAPE02405,46.069805,11.11585,787
SHAPE02405,46.06978,11.115876,788
SHAPE02405,46.06976,11.115915,789
SHAPE02405,46.06975,11.11595,790
SHAPE02405,46.06975,11.115977,791
SHAPE02405,46.06975,11.116006,792
SHAPE02405,46.069756,11.116034,793
SHAPE02405,46.069763,11.116059,794
SHAPE02405,46.06978,11.11609,795
SHAPE02405,46.069798,11.116114,796
SHAPE02405,46.06982,11.11613,797
SHAPE02405,46.069847,11.116138,798
SHAPE02405,46.069874,11.116137,799
SHAPE02405,46.069897,11.116127,800
SHAPE02405,46.069916,11.116275,801
SHAPE02405,46.069973,11.116385,802
SHAPE02405,46.069996,11.116436,803
SHAPE02405,46.07004,11.116528,804
SHAPE02405,46.07017,11.116735,805
SHAPE02405,46.070217,11.116821,806
SHAPE02405,46.07026,11.116964,807
SHAPE02405,46.070263,11.117091,808
SHAPE02405,46.070248,11.117165,809
SHAPE02405,46.07022,11.117258,810
SHAPE02405,46.070076,11.117728,811
SHAPE02405,46.070057,11.117887,812
SHAPE02405,46.07007,11.118004,813
SHAPE02405,46.070248,11.118614,814
SHAPE02408,46.454247,11.130495,1
SHAPE02408,46.454254,11.13045,2
SHAPE02408,46.45426,11.130413,3
SHAPE02408,46.454365,11.130256,4
SHAPE02408,46.454384,11.1302,5
SHAPE02408,46.45439,11.13016,6
SHAPE02408,46.454388,11.130117,7
SHAPE02408,46.454376,11.13008,8
SHAPE02408,46.45433,11.129953,9
SHAPE02408,46.454414,11.129758,10
SHAPE02408,46.454514,11.129562,11
SHAPE02408,46.45463,11.129585,12
SHAPE02408,46.454777,11.129451,13
SHAPE02408,46.45518,11.129039,14
SHAPE02408,46.455257,11.128939,15
SHAPE02408,46.45568,11.128586,16
SHAPE02408,46.456055,11.128058,17
SHAPE02408,46.456165,11.127932,18
SHAPE02408,46.456303,11.127817,19
SHAPE02408,46.456566,11.127623,20
SHAPE02408,46.456863,11.127447,21
SHAPE02408,46.457127,11.127227,22
SHAPE02408,46.457207,11.127127,23
SHAPE02408,46.457237,11.12703,24
SHAPE02408,46.45726,11.126934,25
SHAPE02408,46.457256,11.126826,26
SHAPE02408,46.457214,11.126632,27
SHAPE02408,46.45718,11.126504,28
SHAPE02408,46.457153,11.126368,29
SHAPE02408,46.457146,11.126204,30
SHAPE02408,46.45715,11.126094,31
SHAPE02408,46.4572,11.12587,32
SHAPE02408,46.457355,11.125608,33
SHAPE02408,46.457737,11.125131,34
SHAPE02408,46.45785,11.124912,35
SHAPE02408,46.458065,11.124475,36
SHAPE02408,46.458263,11.124105,37
SHAPE02408,46.458492,11.123855,38
SHAPE02408,46.458866,11.123414,39
SHAPE02408,46.45921,11.123023,40
SHAPE02408,46.45954,11.122651,41
SHAPE02408,46.459904,11.12226,42
SHAPE02408,46.460075,11.122111,43
SHAPE02408,46.460464,11.121886,44
SHAPE02408,46.46057,11.121823,45
SHAPE02408,46.46065,11.121754,46
SHAPE02408,46.460712,11.121658,47
SHAPE02408,46.460766,11.121544,48
SHAPE02408,46.460777,11.121466,49
SHAPE02408,46.46078,11.121374,50
SHAPE02408,46.46077,11.121265,51
SHAPE02408,46.460754,11.121176,52
SHAPE02408,46.46069,11.12104,53
SHAPE02408,46.460606,11.120918,54
SHAPE02408,46.460205,11.120526,55
SHAPE02408,46.45982,11.120173,56
SHAPE02408,46.459637,11.120003,57
SHAPE02408,46.459503,11.119908,58
SHAPE02408,46.459187,11.119747,59
SHAPE02408,46.45894,11.119655,60
SHAPE02408,46.458897,11.119598,61
SHAPE02408,46.458897,11.119598,62
SHAPE02408,46.45894,11.119655,63
SHAPE02408,46.458748,11.119576,64
SHAPE02408,46.45864,11.119501,65
SHAPE02408,46.458344,11.119267,66
SHAPE02408,46.458225,11.119161,67
SHAPE02408,46.458103,11.119077,68
SHAPE02408,46.458008,11.119027,69
SHAPE02408,46.45787,11.118986,70
SHAPE02408,46.457764,11.118981,71
SHAPE02408,46.45758,11.119018,72
SHAPE02408,46.457344,11.119064,73
SHAPE02408,46.457146,11.1191,74
SHAPE02408,46.45701,11.119123,75
SHAPE02408,46.45687,11.119133,76
SHAPE02408,46.456753,11.119111,77
SHAPE02408,46.45663,11.119056,78
SHAPE02408,46.45637,11.118874,79
SHAPE02408,46.456066,11.118672,80
SHAPE02408,46.455963,11.11863,81
SHAPE02408,46.45588,11.118574,82
SHAPE02408,46.45577,11.11847,83
SHAPE02408,46.45568,11.118317,84
SHAPE02408,46.45559,11.118096,85
SHAPE02408,46.455524,11.117975,86
SHAPE02408,46.45549,11.117923,87
SHAPE02408,46.455433,11.117876,88
SHAPE02408,46.45537,11.117864,89
SHAPE02408,46.455177,11.117855,90
SHAPE02408,46.45485,11.117889,91
SHAPE02408,46.454758,11.117895,92
SHAPE02408,46.454666,11.117846,93
SHAPE02408,46.454506,11.117567,94
SHAPE02408,46.454483,11.117517,95
SHAPE02408,46.45447,11.117463,96
SHAPE02408,46.454494,11.117462,97
SHAPE02408,46.454517,11.117448,98
SHAPE02408,46.454533,11.117419,99
SHAPE02408,46.45454,11.117383,100
SHAPE02408,46.454536,11.117346,101
SHAPE02408,46.45452,11.117315,102
SHAPE02408,46.45449,11.117296,103
SHAPE02408,46.45446,11.117303,104
SHAPE02408,46.454437,11.117324,105
SHAPE02408,46.454426,11.117355,106
SHAPE02408,46.454426,11.117392,107
SHAPE02408,46.454433,11.117426,108
SHAPE02408,46.454395,11.117435,109
SHAPE02408,46.45436,11.117448,110
SHAPE02408,46.45434,11.117459,111
SHAPE02408,46.45434,11.117459,112
SHAPE02408,46.45433,11.117467,113
SHAPE02408,46.45429,11.117498,114
SHAPE02408,46.454254,11.117607,115
SHAPE02408,46.454212,11.117799,116
SHAPE02408,46.45418,11.117989,117
SHAPE02408,46.454075,11.118406,118
SHAPE02408,46.45394,11.118921,119
SHAPE02408,46.453854,11.11927,120
SHAPE02408,46.45382,11.119414,121
SHAPE02408,46.453697,11.119834,122
SHAPE02408,46.453506,11.120593,123
SHAPE02408,46.45348,11.12069,124
SHAPE02408,46.453457,11.12076,125
SHAPE02408,46.453392,11.120903,126
SHAPE02408,46.453335,11.120979,127
SHAPE02408,46.45316,11.121184,128
SHAPE02408,46.45289,11.121492,129
SHAPE02408,46.45275,11.121645,130
SHAPE02408,46.45264,11.121722,131
SHAPE02408,46.45258,11.121749,132
SHAPE02408,46.45258,11.121749,133
SHAPE02408,46.45254,11.121765,134
SHAPE02408,46.452446,11.121767,135
SHAPE02408,46.452255,11.121696,136
SHAPE02408,46.452026,11.121592,137
SHAPE02408,46.451828,11.121542,138
SHAPE02408,46.451706,11.121554,139
SHAPE02408,46.451584,11.121616,140
SHAPE02408,46.451256,11.121923,141
SHAPE02408,46.451054,11.122164,142
SHAPE02408,46.45094,11.122356,143
SHAPE02408,46.45079,11.12276,144
SHAPE02408,46.45072,11.122925,145
SHAPE02408,46.45061,11.123117,146
SHAPE02408,46.450504,11.12321,147
SHAPE02408,46.45042,11.123266,148
SHAPE02408,46.449905,11.123469,149
SHAPE02408,46.449257,11.123705,150
SHAPE02408,46.44846,11.124022,151
SHAPE02408,46.448364,11.124078,152
SHAPE02408,46.448315,11.124134,153
SHAPE02408,46.448265,11.124203,154
SHAPE02408,46.448265,11.124203,155
SHAPE02408,46.44817,11.124334,156
SHAPE02408,46.44792,11.124715,157
SHAPE02408,46.44778,11.124882,158
SHAPE02408,46.44766,11.124989,159
SHAPE02408,46.447536,11.124975,160
SHAPE02408,46.44738,11.124871,161
SHAPE02408,46.447304,11.124743,162
SHAPE02408,46.447193,11.124631,163
SHAPE02408,46.447056,11.124564,164
SHAPE02408,46.4468,11.124654,165
SHAPE02408,46.446484,11.125151,166
SHAPE02408,46.44628,11.125274,167
SHAPE02408,46.446037,11.125216,168
SHAPE02408,46.445858,11.124947,169
SHAPE02408,46.44564,11.124207,170
SHAPE02408,46.4454,11.123775,171
SHAPE02408,46.445347,11.123587,172
SHAPE02408,46.44535,11.123402,173
SHAPE02408,46.445404,11.123227,174
SHAPE02408,46.44549,11.123018,175
SHAPE02408,46.44558,11.122784,176
SHAPE02408,46.445587,11.122629,177
SHAPE02408,46.44557,11.122547,178
SHAPE02408,46.445534,11.122473,179
SHAPE02408,46.445274,11.122278,180
SHAPE02408,46.445225,11.122188,181
SHAPE02408,46.445053,11.122013,182
SHAPE02408,46.444965,11.121902,183
SHAPE02408,46.444866,11.121869,184
SHAPE02408,46.444843,11.121999,185
SHAPE02408,46.4448,11.122103,186
SHAPE02408,46.444626,11.122203,187
SHAPE02408,46.44446,11.122216,188
SHAPE02408,46.444405,11.122158,189
SHAPE02408,46.44439,11.122099,190
SHAPE02408,46.444374,11.121918,191
SHAPE02408,46.44439,11.121804,192
SHAPE02408,46.44441,11.12169,193
SHAPE02408,46.444473,11.121656,194
SHAPE02408,46.444584,11.12155,195
SHAPE02408,46.444664,11.121407,196
SHAPE02408,46.44471,11.12125,197
SHAPE02408,46.444798,11.121032,198
SHAPE02408,46.444916,11.120889,199
SHAPE02408,46.445084,11.120814,200
SHAPE02408,46.445267,11.120785,201
SHAPE02408,46.445366,11.120773,202
SHAPE02408,46.445473,11.120698,203
SHAPE02408,46.445583,11.120544,204
SHAPE02408,46.44582,11.12035,205
SHAPE02408,46.446037,11.120228,206
SHAPE02408,46.44627,11.120156,207
SHAPE02408,46.446384,11.120186,208
SHAPE02408,46.44647,11.120249,209
SHAPE02408,46.44654,11.120282,210
SHAPE02408,46.44658,11.120271,211
SHAPE02408,46.446728,11.120074,212
SHAPE02408,46.44676,11.12001,213
SHAPE02408,46.446762,11.119921,214
SHAPE02408,46.446747,11.119826,215
SHAPE02408,46.446644,11.119488,216
SHAPE02408,46.446556,11.119345,217
SHAPE02408,46.44646,11.119264,218
SHAPE02408,46.446312,11.119218,219
SHAPE02408,46.44599,11.119208,220
SHAPE02408,46.445858,11.119156,221
SHAPE02408,46.445755,11.11908,222
SHAPE02408,46.44568,11.118941,223
SHAPE02408,46.445633,11.118756,224
SHAPE02408,46.445625,11.118573,225
SHAPE02408,46.445625,11.118085,226
SHAPE02408,46.44561,11.117729,227
SHAPE02408,46.445545,11.117447,228
SHAPE02408,46.445457,11.117241,229
SHAPE02408,46.445328,11.117056,230
SHAPE02408,46.445183,11.116897,231
SHAPE02408,46.444996,11.116787,232
SHAPE02408,46.444817,11.116736,233
SHAPE02408,46.444626,11.116758,234
SHAPE02408,46.44451,11.116838,235
SHAPE02408,46.44434,11.117052,236
SHAPE02408,46.444115,11.117268,237
SHAPE02408,46.443462,11.117746,238
SHAPE02408,46.443317,11.117806,239
SHAPE02408,46.443157,11.117804,240
SHAPE02408,46.443035,11.117767,241
SHAPE02408,46.44287,11.117652,242
SHAPE02408,46.442703,11.117502,243
SHAPE02408,46.442566,11.117332,244
SHAPE02408,46.442432,11.117077,245
SHAPE02408,46.44212,11.116094,246
SHAPE02408,46.441593,11.114634,247
SHAPE02408,46.44155,11.114415,248
SHAPE02408,46.441563,11.114197,249
SHAPE02408,46.441616,11.114045,250
SHAPE02408,46.441742,11.113893,251
SHAPE02408,46.441868,11.113764,252
SHAPE02408,46.44193,11.113663,253
SHAPE02408,46.44196,11.113534,254
SHAPE02408,46.441963,11.113338,255
SHAPE02408,46.441772,11.112502,256
SHAPE02408,46.441715,11.112348,257
SHAPE02408,46.44163,11.11221,258
SHAPE02408,46.44144,11.111953,259
SHAPE02408,46.44129,11.111672,260
SHAPE02408,46.441193,11.11143,261
SHAPE02408,46.44114,11.111282,262
SHAPE02408,46.44107,11.11105,263
SHAPE02408,46.441013,11.110784,264
SHAPE02408,46.44094,11.110695,265
SHAPE02408,46.44084,11.110682,266
SHAPE02408,46.440773,11.110732,267
SHAPE02408,46.440548,11.111065,268
SHAPE02408,46.44045,11.111168,269
SHAPE02408,46.440365,11.111226,270
SHAPE02408,46.440228,11.111275,271
SHAPE02408,46.439434,11.111458,272
SHAPE02408,46.43916,11.111477,273
SHAPE02408,46.43883,11.111444,274
SHAPE02408,46.438637,11.111393,275
SHAPE02408,46.438393,11.111282,276
SHAPE02408,46.438187,11.111171,277
SHAPE02408,46.43797,11.111012,278
SHAPE02408,46.43775,11.110808,279
SHAPE02408,46.437683,11.1107,280
SHAPE02408,46.437622,11.110566,281
SHAPE02408,46.437607,11.110386,282
SHAPE02408,46.437634,11.110198,283
SHAPE02408,46.437706,11.109973,284
SHAPE02408,46.437855,11.109544,285
SHAPE02408,46.43791,11.109356,286
SHAPE02408,46.437943,11.109131,287
SHAPE02408,46.437912,11.108859,288
SHAPE02408,46.437824,11.108598,289
SHAPE02408,46.437622,11.107978,290
SHAPE02408,46.43756,11.107851,291
SHAPE02408,46.4375,11.10779,292
SHAPE02408,46.4374,11.107788,293
SHAPE02408,46.437325,11.107823,294
SHAPE02408,46.437042,11.108027,295
SHAPE02408,46.436478,11.108332,296
SHAPE02408,46.43633,11.108422,297
SHAPE02408,46.43623,11.108504,298
SHAPE02408,46.43614,11.108571,299
SHAPE02408,46.43608,11.108604,300
SHAPE02408,46.435974,11.108643,301
SHAPE02408,46.435783,11.108654,302
SHAPE02408,46.4356,11.108667,303
SHAPE02408,46.435493,11.108685,304
SHAPE02408,46.435425,11.108723,305
SHAPE02408,46.434895,11.109072,306
SHAPE02408,46.434837,11.109115,307
SHAPE02408,46.434746,11.109142,308
SHAPE02408,46.434597,11.109138,309
SHAPE02408,46.434452,11.109078,310
SHAPE02408,46.434326,11.109,311
SHAPE02408,46.434204,11.10887,312
SHAPE02408,46.434097,11.108635,313
SHAPE02408,46.434006,11.108494,314
SHAPE02408,46.433903,11.108386,315
SHAPE02408,46.433804,11.108354,316
SHAPE02408,46.433735,11.108332,317
SHAPE02408,46.43366,11.108323,318
SHAPE02408,46.433422,11.108318,319
SHAPE02408,46.433258,11.108287,320
SHAPE02408,46.43315,11.108267,321
SHAPE02408,46.43291,11.108189,322
SHAPE02408,46.431267,11.107651,323
SHAPE02408,46.43121,11.107628,324
SHAPE02408,46.43115,11.107595,325
SHAPE02408,46.431107,11.107563,326
SHAPE02408,46.43107,11.107521,327
SHAPE02408,46.431034,11.10746,328
SHAPE02408,46.431007,11.107395,329
SHAPE02408,46.430992,11.107349,330
SHAPE02408,46.43098,11.107302,331
SHAPE02408,46.430965,11.107222,332
SHAPE02408,46.430965,11.107222,333
SHAPE02408,46.43096,11.107195,334
SHAPE02408,46.430946,11.107103,335
SHAPE02408,46.430904,11.106773,336
SHAPE02408,46.4309,11.106719,337
SHAPE02408,46.43089,11.106659,338
SHAPE02408,46.430862,11.106558,339
SHAPE02408,46.43065,11.105828,340
SHAPE02408,46.43057,11.105546,341
SHAPE02408,46.430508,11.105337,342
SHAPE02408,46.430393,11.104954,343
SHAPE02408,46.430355,11.104788,344
SHAPE02408,46.430344,11.104667,345
SHAPE02408,46.43034,11.104481,346
SHAPE02408,46.43037,11.104261,347
SHAPE02408,46.430412,11.10411,348
SHAPE02408,46.43045,11.103909,349
SHAPE02408,46.430454,11.103751,350
SHAPE02408,46.430435,11.103626,351
SHAPE02408,46.430393,11.103487,352
SHAPE02408,46.430336,11.103371,353
SHAPE02408,46.430237,11.103252,354
SHAPE02408,46.430096,11.103163,355
SHAPE02408,46.42993,11.103068,356
SHAPE02408,46.42948,11.102812,357
SHAPE02408,46.42941,11.102769,358
SHAPE02408,46.42941,11.102769,359
SHAPE02408,46.42887,11.102462,360
SHAPE02408,46.428684,11.102311,361
SHAPE02408,46.428505,11.102129,362
SHAPE02408,46.428288,11.101864,363
SHAPE02408,46.428085,11.101505,364
SHAPE02408,46.427586,11.100465,365
SHAPE02408,46.42731,11.099777,366
SHAPE02408,46.427273,11.09967,367
SHAPE02408,46.42725,11.099619,368
SHAPE02408,46.42672,11.098171,369
SHAPE02408,46.426643,11.0979,370
SHAPE02408,46.42662,11.097691,371
SHAPE02408,46.426624,11.097554,372
SHAPE02408,46.42658,11.096787,373
SHAPE02408,46.426548,11.096505,374
SHAPE02408,46.42654,11.096422,375
SHAPE02408,46.426533,11.096346,376
SHAPE02408,46.426533,11.096346,377
SHAPE02408,46.426525,11.096248,378
SHAPE02408,46.426495,11.095919,379
SHAPE02408,46.426487,11.095865,380
SHAPE02408,46.42647,11.095705,381
SHAPE02408,46.426445,11.095426,382
SHAPE02408,46.426395,11.095223,383
SHAPE02408,46.426342,11.095034,384
SHAPE02408,46.426224,11.094816,385
SHAPE02408,46.42615,11.094753,386
SHAPE02408,46.426067,11.094683,387
SHAPE02408,46.42565,11.094492,388
SHAPE02408,46.42498,11.094226,389
SHAPE02408,46.42477,11.094126,390
SHAPE02408,46.424576,11.094002,391
SHAPE02408,46.424355,11.093776,392
SHAPE02408,46.424126,11.093451,393
SHAPE02408,46.42353,11.09261,394
SHAPE02408,46.423412,11.092444,395
SHAPE02408,46.42334,11.092335,396
SHAPE02408,46.421837,11.090095,397
SHAPE02408,46.421806,11.090048,398
SHAPE02408,46.42178,11.090012,399
SHAPE02408,46.42178,11.090012,400
SHAPE02408,46.42174,11.089952,401
SHAPE02408,46.42131,11.089344,402
SHAPE02408,46.421257,11.089269,403
SHAPE02408,46.42102,11.088945,404
SHAPE02408,46.420948,11.088855,405
SHAPE02408,46.42089,11.088779,406
SHAPE02408,46.420856,11.088743,407
SHAPE02408,46.420727,11.088676,408
SHAPE02408,46.420612,11.088617,409
SHAPE02408,46.420464,11.088448,410
SHAPE02408,46.42033,11.08832,411
SHAPE02408,46.42001,11.087995,412
SHAPE02408,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE02408,46.419807,11.087777,414
SHAPE02408,46.41975,11.087714,415
SHAPE02408,46.419674,11.087621,416
SHAPE02408,46.419453,11.087259,417
SHAPE02408,46.419453,11.087259,418
SHAPE02408,46.419445,11.087246,419
SHAPE02408,46.419224,11.086817,420
SHAPE02408,46.419136,11.086696,421
SHAPE02408,46.41909,11.086643,422
SHAPE02408,46.418915,11.086432,423
SHAPE02408,46.418816,11.086364,424
SHAPE02408,46.418583,11.086199,425
SHAPE02408,46.418404,11.086075,426
SHAPE02408,46.41813,11.085904,427
SHAPE02408,46.418045,11.085849,428
SHAPE02408,46.41799,11.085817,429
SHAPE02408,46.417854,11.085702,430
SHAPE02408,46.41749,11.085461,431
SHAPE02408,46.41743,11.085433,432
SHAPE02408,46.41734,11.085403,433
SHAPE02408,46.417175,11.085342,434
SHAPE02408,46.417015,11.085213,435
SHAPE02408,46.41685,11.084983,436
SHAPE02408,46.416718,11.084846,437
SHAPE02408,46.416687,11.084813,438
SHAPE02408,46.41647,11.08469,439
SHAPE02408,46.416428,11.084664,440
SHAPE02408,46.416378,11.08463,441
SHAPE02408,46.41632,11.084581,442
SHAPE02408,46.41623,11.084461,443
SHAPE02408,46.41619,11.084402,444
SHAPE02408,46.416176,11.084371,445
SHAPE02408,46.416153,11.084315,446
SHAPE02408,46.416077,11.084123,447
SHAPE02408,46.416,11.083893,448
SHAPE02408,46.415867,11.083512,449
SHAPE02408,46.41578,11.083352,450
SHAPE02408,46.41563,11.08321,451
SHAPE02408,46.41547,11.083126,452
SHAPE02408,46.41547,11.083126,453
SHAPE02408,46.415417,11.083098,454
SHAPE02408,46.415,11.082848,455
SHAPE02408,46.41484,11.082774,456
SHAPE02408,46.414665,11.082673,457
SHAPE02408,46.41434,11.082501,458
SHAPE02408,46.414104,11.082312,459
SHAPE02408,46.413967,11.082106,460
SHAPE02408,46.413918,11.081946,461
SHAPE02408,46.4139,11.081856,462
SHAPE02408,46.413876,11.081729,463
SHAPE02408,46.413853,11.081534,464
SHAPE02408,46.413826,11.081404,465
SHAPE02408,46.41379,11.081255,466
SHAPE02408,46.41375,11.081173,467
SHAPE02408,46.41369,11.081064,468
SHAPE02408,46.413624,11.080976,469
SHAPE02408,46.41355,11.080919,470
SHAPE02408,46.413403,11.080864,471
SHAPE02408,46.4133,11.080869,472
SHAPE02408,46.41317,11.080867,473
SHAPE02408,46.412968,11.080906,474
SHAPE02408,46.412857,11.080937,475
SHAPE02408,46.41274,11.080966,476
SHAPE02408,46.412617,11.080961,477
SHAPE02408,46.412506,11.080922,478
SHAPE02408,46.41232,11.080815,479
SHAPE02408,46.412006,11.080535,480
SHAPE02408,46.411743,11.080296,481
SHAPE02408,46.411625,11.080146,482
SHAPE02408,46.411526,11.079992,483
SHAPE02408,46.411438,11.079812,484
SHAPE02408,46.411407,11.079722,485
SHAPE02408,46.411274,11.079355,486
SHAPE02408,46.410793,11.07794,487
SHAPE02408,46.410686,11.077736,488
SHAPE02408,46.41059,11.077608,489
SHAPE02408,46.41048,11.077501,490
SHAPE02408,46.41034,11.077441,491
SHAPE02408,46.409386,11.077256,492
SHAPE02408,46.408485,11.077082,493
SHAPE02408,46.407703,11.076929,494
SHAPE02408,46.407425,11.076876,495
SHAPE02408,46.4069,11.076757,496
SHAPE02408,46.406532,11.076593,497
SHAPE02408,46.40547,11.075997,498
SHAPE02408,46.40528,11.07587,499
SHAPE02408,46.405106,11.075737,500
SHAPE02408,46.40501,11.075637,501
SHAPE02408,46.40488,11.075498,502
SHAPE02408,46.404305,11.074862,503
SHAPE02408,46.404037,11.074526,504
SHAPE02408,46.40377,11.074133,505
SHAPE02408,46.403713,11.074039,506
SHAPE02408,46.403336,11.073376,507
SHAPE02408,46.4027,11.072228,508
SHAPE02408,46.402172,11.071268,509
SHAPE02408,46.402134,11.071201,510
SHAPE02408,46.40199,11.070932,511
SHAPE02408,46.401592,11.070231,512
SHAPE02408,46.401363,11.069881,513
SHAPE02408,46.401104,11.069583,514
SHAPE02408,46.400894,11.069379,515
SHAPE02408,46.400646,11.069204,516
SHAPE02408,46.40032,11.068979,517
SHAPE02408,46.39968,11.068544,518
SHAPE02408,46.39968,11.068544,519
SHAPE02408,46.39931,11.068293,520
SHAPE02408,46.39926,11.068257,521
SHAPE02408,46.39842,11.067685,522
SHAPE02408,46.39787,11.067352,523
SHAPE02408,46.397755,11.067284,524
SHAPE02408,46.39772,11.067263,525
SHAPE02408,46.397404,11.06708,526
SHAPE02408,46.39692,11.066798,527
SHAPE02408,46.396805,11.066678,528
SHAPE02408,46.39671,11.066521,529
SHAPE02408,46.39661,11.066312,530
SHAPE02408,46.396515,11.066183,531
SHAPE02408,46.396423,11.066106,532
SHAPE02408,46.3964,11.066087,533
SHAPE02408,46.396347,11.06604,534
SHAPE02408,46.396347,11.06604,535
SHAPE02408,46.396236,11.065949,536
SHAPE02408,46.395992,11.065722,537
SHAPE02408,46.395725,11.065501,538
SHAPE02408,46.395596,11.065358,539
SHAPE02408,46.39554,11.065038,540
SHAPE02408,46.395504,11.064766,541
SHAPE02408,46.39546,11.064484,542
SHAPE02408,46.395374,11.06435,543
SHAPE02408,46.39527,11.064212,544
SHAPE02408,46.39512,11.064097,545
SHAPE02408,46.394928,11.063931,546
SHAPE02408,46.39479,11.063831,547
SHAPE02408,46.394665,11.063741,548
SHAPE02408,46.394432,11.063588,549
SHAPE02408,46.39406,11.063433,550
SHAPE02408,46.393982,11.063396,551
SHAPE02408,46.39392,11.063366,552
SHAPE02408,46.39358,11.063206,553
SHAPE02408,46.393066,11.062961,554
SHAPE02408,46.392834,11.062796,555
SHAPE02408,46.392612,11.062613,556
SHAPE02408,46.392303,11.062292,557
SHAPE02408,46.392094,11.061985,558
SHAPE02408,46.391907,11.061664,559
SHAPE02408,46.39176,11.061387,560
SHAPE02408,46.39135,11.060431,561
SHAPE02408,46.39114,11.059943,562
SHAPE02408,46.390987,11.059594,563
SHAPE02408,46.39097,11.059557,564
SHAPE02408,46.390896,11.059379,565
SHAPE02408,46.39083,11.059229,566
SHAPE02408,46.39083,11.059229,567
SHAPE02408,46.390816,11.059191,568
SHAPE02408,46.390694,11.058923,569
SHAPE02408,46.39062,11.058752,570
SHAPE02408,46.39056,11.058596,571
SHAPE02408,46.390526,11.058443,572
SHAPE02408,46.390537,11.058298,573
SHAPE02408,46.390575,11.058187,574
SHAPE02408,46.390587,11.058174,575
SHAPE02408,46.39065,11.058088,576
SHAPE02408,46.390774,11.058043,577
SHAPE02408,46.39088,11.057967,578
SHAPE02408,46.390945,11.057839,579
SHAPE02408,46.390972,11.057688,580
SHAPE02408,46.390987,11.057528,581
SHAPE02408,46.391006,11.057434,582
SHAPE02408,46.39105,11.05733,583
SHAPE02408,46.39113,11.057216,584
SHAPE02408,46.391235,11.057068,585
SHAPE02408,46.391293,11.056892,586
SHAPE02408,46.39139,11.056664,587
SHAPE02408,46.391544,11.056345,588
SHAPE02408,46.392002,11.055562,589
SHAPE02408,46.3922,11.055279,590
SHAPE02408,46.392414,11.055066,591
SHAPE02408,46.392914,11.054638,592
SHAPE02408,46.393044,11.054534,593
SHAPE02408,46.393097,11.054471,594
SHAPE02408,46.393127,11.054347,595
SHAPE02408,46.393124,11.054241,596
SHAPE02408,46.39308,11.054141,597
SHAPE02408,46.39299,11.054026,598
SHAPE02408,46.39286,11.053875,599
SHAPE02408,46.392708,11.053709,600
SHAPE02408,46.392525,11.05359,601
SHAPE02408,46.392334,11.053485,602
SHAPE02408,46.39215,11.053419,603
SHAPE02408,46.391987,11.053326,604
SHAPE02408,46.39179,11.053182,605
SHAPE02408,46.39159,11.052986,606
SHAPE02408,46.391384,11.052758,607
SHAPE02408,46.391342,11.0527,608
SHAPE02408,46.39125,11.05257,609
SHAPE02408,46.391205,11.052486,610
SHAPE02408,46.39113,11.052341,611
SHAPE02408,46.391083,11.052157,612
SHAPE02408,46.39106,11.051879,613
SHAPE02408,46.391083,11.051628,614
SHAPE02408,46.39114,11.051353,615
SHAPE02408,46.39133,11.050565,616
SHAPE02408,46.3914,11.050339,617
SHAPE02408,46.39147,11.050165,618
SHAPE02408,46.391598,11.049962,619
SHAPE02408,46.391724,11.049832,620
SHAPE02408,46.391872,11.049755,621
SHAPE02408,46.392048,11.049719,622
SHAPE02408,46.39258,11.049712,623
SHAPE02408,46.392727,11.049704,624
SHAPE02408,46.392857,11.049651,625
SHAPE02408,46.392986,11.049556,626
SHAPE02408,46.393105,11.049369,627
SHAPE02408,46.39316,11.049162,628
SHAPE02408,46.393177,11.048919,629
SHAPE02408,46.393158,11.04876,630
SHAPE02408,46.39309,11.048039,631
SHAPE02408,46.393036,11.047789,632
SHAPE02408,46.392975,11.047607,633
SHAPE02408,46.39284,11.047347,634
SHAPE02408,46.39269,11.047078,635
SHAPE02408,46.392265,11.046353,636
SHAPE02408,46.39206,11.045996,637
SHAPE02408,46.391987,11.04574,638
SHAPE02408,46.391964,11.04552,639
SHAPE02408,46.391994,11.045297,640
SHAPE02408,46.392063,11.045109,641
SHAPE02408,46.392284,11.044806,642
SHAPE02408,46.392838,11.044072,643
SHAPE02408,46.39318,11.043693,644
SHAPE02408,46.393795,11.043067,645
SHAPE02408,46.394463,11.042412,646
SHAPE02408,46.39465,11.042158,647
SHAPE02408,46.394688,11.042095,648
SHAPE02408,46.394726,11.042035,649
SHAPE02408,46.39481,11.041881,650
SHAPE02408,46.394875,11.0417,651
SHAPE02408,46.39498,11.041326,652
SHAPE02408,46.395042,11.040952,653
SHAPE02408,46.395058,11.040667,654
SHAPE02408,46.39505,11.040398,655
SHAPE02408,46.395023,11.040336,656
SHAPE02408,46.394985,11.040251,657
SHAPE02408,46.39498,11.040186,658
SHAPE02408,46.394974,11.040056,659
SHAPE02408,46.394917,11.04016,660
SHAPE02408,46.394917,11.04016,661
SHAPE02408,46.394974,11.040056,662
SHAPE02408,46.39498,11.039871,663
SHAPE02408,46.39498,11.039841,664
SHAPE02408,46.394955,11.039284,665
SHAPE02408,46.394947,11.039162,666
SHAPE02408,46.394886,11.038286,667
SHAPE02408,46.394875,11.038136,668
SHAPE02408,46.394833,11.037978,669
SHAPE02408,46.39477,11.03785,670
SHAPE02408,46.39467,11.03771,671
SHAPE02408,46.39435,11.037389,672
SHAPE02408,46.39427,11.037291,673
SHAPE02408,46.394203,11.037175,674
SHAPE02408,46.394146,11.036978,675
SHAPE02408,46.394005,11.036116,676
SHAPE02408,46.394005,11.035906,677
SHAPE02408,46.39405,11.035637,678
SHAPE02408,46.39411,11.035381,679
SHAPE02408,46.39419,11.035188,680
SHAPE02408,46.394352,11.034941,681
SHAPE02408,46.3944,11.03484,682
SHAPE02408,46.394417,11.03474,683
SHAPE02408,46.39442,11.034635,684
SHAPE02408,46.394382,11.034507,685
SHAPE02408,46.394306,11.034369,686
SHAPE02408,46.394016,11.033984,687
SHAPE02408,46.39394,11.033816,688
SHAPE02408,46.393894,11.033631,689
SHAPE02408,46.39389,11.033507,690
SHAPE02408,46.39376,11.033544,691
SHAPE02408,46.39368,11.033627,692
SHAPE02408,46.393635,11.034029,693
SHAPE02408,46.393627,11.03412,694
SHAPE02408,46.393627,11.03412,695
SHAPE02408,46.393574,11.034845,696
SHAPE02408,46.39353,11.035326,697
SHAPE02408,46.393394,11.035583,698
SHAPE02408,46.39312,11.03577,699
SHAPE02408,46.393036,11.035843,700
SHAPE02408,46.392944,11.036142,701
SHAPE02408,46.392796,11.038768,702
SHAPE02408,46.392643,11.038987,703
SHAPE02408,46.39241,11.039018,704
SHAPE02408,46.392086,11.039032,705
SHAPE02408,46.39177,11.039248,706
SHAPE02408,46.391563,11.039263,707
SHAPE02408,46.39127,11.038944,708
SHAPE02408,46.390762,11.038386,709
SHAPE02408,46.39061,11.038188,710
SHAPE02408,46.390438,11.038095,711
SHAPE02408,46.39024,11.038099,712
SHAPE02408,46.389828,11.038303,713
SHAPE02408,46.389603,11.038333,714
SHAPE02408,46.389496,11.038325,715
SHAPE02408,46.389454,11.038304,716
SHAPE02408,46.389313,11.038175,717
SHAPE02408,46.388596,11.037252,718
SHAPE02408,46.388496,11.037172,719
SHAPE02408,46.388336,11.037086,720
SHAPE02408,46.38819,11.037021,721
SHAPE02408,46.388027,11.036942,722
SHAPE02408,46.387756,11.036852,723
SHAPE02408,46.387623,11.03682,724
SHAPE02408,46.38748,11.0368,725
SHAPE02408,46.38735,11.036783,726
SHAPE02408,46.387215,11.036791,727
SHAPE02408,46.38705,11.036849,728
SHAPE02408,46.386738,11.037065,729
SHAPE02408,46.385746,11.037717,730
SHAPE02408,46.38551,11.037865,731
SHAPE02408,46.385265,11.037949,732
SHAPE02408,46.384415,11.038092,733
SHAPE02408,46.384266,11.038099,734
SHAPE02408,46.384117,11.038065,735
SHAPE02408,46.38403,11.038022,736
SHAPE02408,46.383923,11.037944,737
SHAPE02408,46.383617,11.037615,738
SHAPE02408,46.383514,11.037542,739
SHAPE02408,46.383415,11.037509,740
SHAPE02408,46.38331,11.037509,741
SHAPE02408,46.3826,11.037613,742
SHAPE02408,46.382366,11.037538,743
SHAPE02408,46.381523,11.036961,744
SHAPE02408,46.381264,11.036835,745
SHAPE02408,46.38025,11.036544,746
SHAPE02408,46.37952,11.036263,747
SHAPE02408,46.378742,11.035864,748
SHAPE02408,46.37788,11.035384,749
SHAPE02408,46.37781,11.035348,750
SHAPE02408,46.377163,11.034921,751
SHAPE02408,46.37635,11.034412,752
SHAPE02408,46.376057,11.03431,753
SHAPE02408,46.375805,11.034305,754
SHAPE02408,46.37547,11.034294,755
SHAPE02408,46.375248,11.034271,756
SHAPE02408,46.37511,11.034199,757
SHAPE02408,46.37508,11.034144,758
SHAPE02408,46.375076,11.034098,759
SHAPE02408,46.375084,11.034035,760
SHAPE02408,46.374725,11.033938,761
SHAPE02408,46.374252,11.03378,762
SHAPE02408,46.374084,11.033673,763
SHAPE02408,46.37404,11.033639,764
SHAPE02408,46.37394,11.033552,765
SHAPE02408,46.37391,11.033524,766
SHAPE02408,46.373547,11.033122,767
SHAPE02408,46.373413,11.033002,768
SHAPE02408,46.373276,11.032959,769
SHAPE02408,46.37296,11.032999,770
SHAPE02408,46.37278,11.033024,771
SHAPE02408,46.37255,11.033054,772
SHAPE02408,46.372257,11.033073,773
SHAPE02408,46.371826,11.033055,774
SHAPE02408,46.371597,11.033019,775
SHAPE02408,46.370956,11.03289,776
SHAPE02408,46.370834,11.032866,777
SHAPE02408,46.37062,11.032846,778
SHAPE02408,46.370434,11.032874,779
SHAPE02408,46.370285,11.032938,780
SHAPE02408,46.370174,11.033011,781
SHAPE02408,46.370068,11.033099,782
SHAPE02408,46.369743,11.033484,783
SHAPE02408,46.369347,11.03398,784
SHAPE02408,46.36918,11.034191,785
SHAPE02408,46.369125,11.03425,786
SHAPE02408,46.368908,11.034472,787
SHAPE02408,46.368664,11.034687,788
SHAPE02408,46.368584,11.034747,789
SHAPE02408,46.368584,11.034747,790
SHAPE02408,46.368324,11.034947,791
SHAPE02408,46.368282,11.034975,792
SHAPE02408,46.368137,11.035048,793
SHAPE02408,46.367958,11.035124,794
SHAPE02408,46.367695,11.035247,795
SHAPE02408,46.36725,11.035454,796
SHAPE02408,46.367214,11.03547,797
SHAPE02408,46.36704,11.035555,798
SHAPE02408,46.36685,11.035629,799
SHAPE02408,46.36647,11.035663,800
SHAPE02408,46.366413,11.035667,801
SHAPE02408,46.36623,11.035697,802
SHAPE02408,46.366,11.035742,803
SHAPE02408,46.365845,11.035777,804
SHAPE02408,46.365738,11.035822,805
SHAPE02408,46.36564,11.035888,806
SHAPE02408,46.365585,11.035906,807
SHAPE02408,46.365562,11.035912,808
SHAPE02408,46.365532,11.035917,809
SHAPE02408,46.365524,11.036015,810
SHAPE02408,46.3655,11.036106,811
SHAPE02408,46.365387,11.036251,812
SHAPE02408,46.3653,11.036347,813
SHAPE02408,46.365177,11.036447,814
SHAPE02408,46.364986,11.036502,815
SHAPE02408,46.364944,11.036506,816
SHAPE02408,46.364704,11.036528,817
SHAPE02408,46.364677,11.03653,818
SHAPE02408,46.364685,11.036412,819
SHAPE02408,46.364685,11.036412,820
SHAPE02408,46.364677,11.03653,821
SHAPE02408,46.364662,11.036815,822
SHAPE02408,46.364605,11.038538,823
SHAPE02408,46.364594,11.038619,824
SHAPE02408,46.36459,11.038632,825
SHAPE02408,46.364586,11.038651,826
SHAPE02409,45.896168,11.155743,1
SHAPE02409,45.89616,11.15575,2
SHAPE02409,45.89601,11.155865,3
SHAPE02409,45.89555,11.15611,4
SHAPE02409,45.895382,11.156206,5
SHAPE02409,45.895054,11.156268,6
SHAPE02409,45.894558,11.156191,7
SHAPE02409,45.894222,11.15631,8
SHAPE02409,45.893932,11.156455,9
SHAPE02409,45.893776,11.156466,10
SHAPE02409,45.89359,11.156329,11
SHAPE02409,45.893406,11.156151,12
SHAPE02409,45.893204,11.155925,13
SHAPE02409,45.893112,11.155713,14
SHAPE02409,45.892975,11.15552,15
SHAPE02409,45.89297,11.155516,16
SHAPE02409,45.892887,11.155456,17
SHAPE02409,45.89277,11.155405,18
SHAPE02409,45.892452,11.15538,19
SHAPE02409,45.89229,11.155309,20
SHAPE02409,45.89218,11.155229,21
SHAPE02409,45.891937,11.155039,22
SHAPE02409,45.891754,11.15484,23
SHAPE02409,45.89159,11.154535,24
SHAPE02409,45.891582,11.154528,25
SHAPE02409,45.891533,11.154448,26
SHAPE02409,45.89151,11.154417,27
SHAPE02409,45.891422,11.154318,28
SHAPE02409,45.891262,11.154185,29
SHAPE02409,45.891106,11.154155,30
SHAPE02409,45.891033,11.154144,31
SHAPE02409,45.891033,11.154144,32
SHAPE02409,45.89098,11.154136,33
SHAPE02409,45.890827,11.154088,34
SHAPE02409,45.89073,11.154038,35
SHAPE02409,45.8906,11.153914,36
SHAPE02409,45.890568,11.15389,37
SHAPE02409,45.89045,11.153783,38
SHAPE02409,45.890408,11.153743,39
SHAPE02409,45.89034,11.153666,40
SHAPE02409,45.890244,11.153555,41
SHAPE02409,45.88991,11.153175,42
SHAPE02409,45.889767,11.153001,43
SHAPE02409,45.889664,11.152932,44
SHAPE02409,45.889526,11.152904,45
SHAPE02409,45.88944,11.152901,46
SHAPE02409,45.88937,11.15292,47
SHAPE02409,45.889023,11.153103,48
SHAPE02409,45.888668,11.153293,49
SHAPE02409,45.888668,11.153293,50
SHAPE02409,45.888466,11.153401,51
SHAPE02409,45.888397,11.153437,52
SHAPE02409,45.888233,11.153507,53
SHAPE02409,45.88804,11.153596,54
SHAPE02409,45.887894,11.153576,55
SHAPE02409,45.887817,11.153543,56
SHAPE02409,45.887726,11.153458,57
SHAPE02409,45.88766,11.153358,58
SHAPE02409,45.887608,11.153226,59
SHAPE02409,45.887566,11.153118,60
SHAPE02409,45.88752,11.152984,61
SHAPE02409,45.887466,11.152825,62
SHAPE02409,45.887424,11.1527,63
SHAPE02409,45.8874,11.152611,64
SHAPE02409,45.887383,11.152503,65
SHAPE02409,45.88738,11.152416,66
SHAPE02409,45.887383,11.152299,67
SHAPE02409,45.887394,11.152186,68
SHAPE02409,45.887424,11.152089,69
SHAPE02409,45.887474,11.151971,70
SHAPE02409,45.88752,11.151895,71
SHAPE02409,45.887638,11.151711,72
SHAPE02409,45.88773,11.151562,73
SHAPE02409,45.88777,11.151467,74
SHAPE02409,45.887794,11.151406,75
SHAPE02409,45.887848,11.151236,76
SHAPE02409,45.888016,11.150657,77
SHAPE02409,45.88806,11.150509,78
SHAPE02409,45.888103,11.150325,79
SHAPE02409,45.888107,11.150216,80
SHAPE02409,45.888096,11.150093,81
SHAPE02409,45.888073,11.150001,82
SHAPE02409,45.88804,11.149899,83
SHAPE02409,45.88798,11.149809,84
SHAPE02409,45.88791,11.149727,85
SHAPE02409,45.887806,11.149645,86
SHAPE02409,45.887386,11.149311,87
SHAPE02409,45.88727,11.149212,88
SHAPE02409,45.887104,11.14908,89
SHAPE02409,45.886967,11.148968,90
SHAPE02409,45.886826,11.148849,91
SHAPE02409,45.88668,11.148735,92
SHAPE02409,45.88661,11.148683,93
SHAPE02409,45.886524,11.148643,94
SHAPE02409,45.886444,11.148621,95
SHAPE02409,45.886364,11.148613,96
SHAPE02409,45.886276,11.148617,97
SHAPE02409,45.8862,11.148635,98
SHAPE02409,45.886097,11.148664,99
SHAPE02409,45.885998,11.14869,100
SHAPE02409,45.88587,11.148699,101
SHAPE02409,45.885784,11.148673,102
SHAPE02409,45.88571,11.148643,103
SHAPE02409,45.885647,11.148595,104
SHAPE02409,45.88556,11.148509,105
SHAPE02409,45.885487,11.148426,106
SHAPE02409,45.885353,11.148291,107
SHAPE02409,45.885265,11.148191,108
SHAPE02409,45.885204,11.14808,109
SHAPE02409,45.885174,11.147994,110
SHAPE02409,45.88515,11.147891,111
SHAPE02409,45.885136,11.147779,112
SHAPE02409,45.885147,11.147641,113
SHAPE02409,45.885174,11.147508,114
SHAPE02409,45.88523,11.14739,115
SHAPE02409,45.885284,11.147277,116
SHAPE02409,45.88537,11.147121,117
SHAPE02409,45.88545,11.14696,118
SHAPE02409,45.88553,11.146821,119
SHAPE02409,45.88575,11.146365,120
SHAPE02409,45.886074,11.145716,121
SHAPE02409,45.886173,11.145525,122
SHAPE02409,45.886253,11.145358,123
SHAPE02409,45.886345,11.145158,124
SHAPE02409,45.886414,11.144982,125
SHAPE02409,45.88651,11.144746,126
SHAPE02409,45.8866,11.144508,127
SHAPE02409,45.88672,11.144219,128
SHAPE02409,45.88682,11.143955,129
SHAPE02409,45.88692,11.143708,130
SHAPE02409,45.886963,11.143578,131
SHAPE02409,45.88698,11.143472,132
SHAPE02409,45.886974,11.143391,133
SHAPE02409,45.886963,11.14332,134
SHAPE02409,45.88692,11.143229,135
SHAPE02409,45.886856,11.143131,136
SHAPE02409,45.88678,11.143039,137
SHAPE02409,45.886665,11.1429,138
SHAPE02409,45.886566,11.142797,139
SHAPE02409,45.886494,11.142713,140
SHAPE02409,45.88639,11.142603,141
SHAPE02409,45.88628,11.142517,142
SHAPE02409,45.886166,11.142433,143
SHAPE02409,45.886074,11.142372,144
SHAPE02409,45.88596,11.142322,145
SHAPE02409,45.885838,11.142293,146
SHAPE02409,45.8856,11.142226,147
SHAPE02409,45.885513,11.142187,148
SHAPE02409,45.8849,11.141791,149
SHAPE02409,45.884792,11.141715,150
SHAPE02409,45.884686,11.141626,151
SHAPE02409,45.884575,11.141514,152
SHAPE02409,45.884457,11.14138,153
SHAPE02409,45.884357,11.141258,154
SHAPE02409,45.88428,11.141126,155
SHAPE02409,45.88421,11.140984,156
SHAPE02409,45.88413,11.140723,157
SHAPE02409,45.88409,11.140542,158
SHAPE02409,45.88407,11.140386,159
SHAPE02409,45.884033,11.140093,160
SHAPE02409,45.884003,11.139838,161
SHAPE02409,45.883976,11.139597,162
SHAPE02409,45.883957,11.139368,163
SHAPE02409,45.883957,11.139115,164
SHAPE02409,45.883965,11.138937,165
SHAPE02409,45.883987,11.138713,166
SHAPE02409,45.88402,11.138512,167
SHAPE02409,45.884045,11.138327,168
SHAPE02409,45.88407,11.138158,169
SHAPE02409,45.88409,11.13791,170
SHAPE02409,45.884106,11.137606,171
SHAPE02409,45.884125,11.137238,172
SHAPE02409,45.88413,11.137042,173
SHAPE02409,45.884113,11.136805,174
SHAPE02409,45.884083,11.136414,175
SHAPE02409,45.88406,11.136121,176
SHAPE02409,45.884045,11.135928,177
SHAPE02409,45.884037,11.135821,178
SHAPE02409,45.88402,11.135713,179
SHAPE02409,45.88399,11.135555,180
SHAPE02409,45.883938,11.135394,181
SHAPE02409,45.883873,11.13524,182
SHAPE02409,45.883873,11.13524,183
SHAPE02409,45.883785,11.135021,184
SHAPE02409,45.88373,11.134899,185
SHAPE02409,45.88369,11.134767,186
SHAPE02409,45.88367,11.134635,187
SHAPE02409,45.883675,11.134507,188
SHAPE02409,45.883682,11.134414,189
SHAPE02409,45.883717,11.134285,190
SHAPE02409,45.883797,11.13413,191
SHAPE02409,45.884014,11.133692,192
SHAPE02409,45.884167,11.133374,193
SHAPE02409,45.884216,11.13324,194
SHAPE02409,45.884235,11.133133,195
SHAPE02409,45.884277,11.132803,196
SHAPE02409,45.884308,11.132639,197
SHAPE02409,45.88435,11.132536,198
SHAPE02409,45.88442,11.132417,199
SHAPE02409,45.884525,11.132259,200
SHAPE02409,45.884605,11.132126,201
SHAPE02409,45.884647,11.132005,202
SHAPE02409,45.88467,11.13187,203
SHAPE02409,45.88466,11.131658,204
SHAPE02409,45.884617,11.131488,205
SHAPE02409,45.884422,11.130958,206
SHAPE02409,45.884403,11.130761,207
SHAPE02409,45.884388,11.130557,208
SHAPE02409,45.884384,11.130398,209
SHAPE02409,45.884384,11.130207,210
SHAPE02409,45.884396,11.129922,211
SHAPE02409,45.88441,11.129759,212
SHAPE02409,45.884438,11.129526,213
SHAPE02409,45.884468,11.129301,214
SHAPE02409,45.88448,11.129212,215
SHAPE02409,45.88448,11.129212,216
SHAPE02409,45.884487,11.129154,217
SHAPE02409,45.884518,11.128952,218
SHAPE02409,45.884537,11.128781,219
SHAPE02409,45.88454,11.128657,220
SHAPE02409,45.884525,11.128508,221
SHAPE02409,45.884487,11.128368,222
SHAPE02409,45.884434,11.128169,223
SHAPE02409,45.88438,11.127965,224
SHAPE02409,45.884354,11.127781,225
SHAPE02409,45.88426,11.127253,226
SHAPE02409,45.88419,11.126852,227
SHAPE02409,45.884155,11.126675,228
SHAPE02409,45.884125,11.126558,229
SHAPE02409,45.88407,11.126416,230
SHAPE02409,45.88399,11.12624,231
SHAPE02409,45.88391,11.126048,232
SHAPE02409,45.883812,11.125797,233
SHAPE02409,45.88372,11.125555,234
SHAPE02409,45.883633,11.125331,235
SHAPE02409,45.88358,11.125175,236
SHAPE02409,45.883526,11.124968,237
SHAPE02409,45.883465,11.12472,238
SHAPE02409,45.883396,11.124426,239
SHAPE02409,45.883324,11.124099,240
SHAPE02409,45.88326,11.123753,241
SHAPE02409,45.883244,11.123686,242
SHAPE02409,45.883244,11.123686,243
SHAPE02409,45.883175,11.123407,244
SHAPE02409,45.8831,11.123096,245
SHAPE02409,45.88301,11.122786,246
SHAPE02409,45.882954,11.122525,247
SHAPE02409,45.882915,11.12233,248
SHAPE02409,45.88289,11.122164,249
SHAPE02409,45.882866,11.122005,250
SHAPE02409,45.88283,11.121808,251
SHAPE02409,45.8828,11.1217,252
SHAPE02409,45.882755,11.121603,253
SHAPE02409,45.882706,11.121518,254
SHAPE02409,45.882626,11.121431,255
SHAPE02409,45.88255,11.121367,256
SHAPE02409,45.88224,11.121155,257
SHAPE02409,45.882156,11.121082,258
SHAPE02409,45.882076,11.120997,259
SHAPE02409,45.881943,11.120795,260
SHAPE02409,45.881786,11.120578,261
SHAPE02409,45.88164,11.120352,262
SHAPE02409,45.881577,11.120218,263
SHAPE02409,45.881516,11.120144,264
SHAPE02409,45.881474,11.120109,265
SHAPE02409,45.88143,11.120103,266
SHAPE02409,45.881382,11.120119,267
SHAPE02409,45.88136,11.120171,268
SHAPE02409,45.88136,11.120248,269
SHAPE02409,45.88139,11.120324,270
SHAPE02409,45.881443,11.120401,271
SHAPE02409,45.881535,11.120527,272
SHAPE02409,45.881695,11.12076,273
SHAPE02409,45.88227,11.121576,274
SHAPE02409,45.882366,11.121723,275
SHAPE02409,45.882427,11.121867,276
SHAPE02409,45.882473,11.122027,277
SHAPE02409,45.882504,11.122214,278
SHAPE02409,45.882526,11.122475,279
SHAPE02409,45.882576,11.123031,280
SHAPE02409,45.88262,11.123559,281
SHAPE02409,45.882694,11.12448,282
SHAPE02409,45.88273,11.124785,283
SHAPE02409,45.88278,11.125138,284
SHAPE02409,45.882835,11.1256,285
SHAPE02409,45.88287,11.125863,286
SHAPE02409,45.882885,11.126071,287
SHAPE02409,45.88287,11.126247,288
SHAPE02409,45.882847,11.126442,289
SHAPE02409,45.882812,11.126663,290
SHAPE02409,45.88278,11.1269,291
SHAPE02409,45.882767,11.127028,292
SHAPE02409,45.882767,11.127202,293
SHAPE02409,45.882805,11.127573,294
SHAPE02409,45.88285,11.128034,295
SHAPE02409,45.88288,11.128364,296
SHAPE02409,45.88289,11.12851,297
SHAPE02409,45.882885,11.128694,298
SHAPE02409,45.882866,11.128855,299
SHAPE02409,45.882828,11.12903,300
SHAPE02409,45.8827,11.129592,301
SHAPE02409,45.882587,11.13009,302
SHAPE02409,45.882534,11.130338,303
SHAPE02409,45.88248,11.130584,304
SHAPE02409,45.882435,11.130742,305
SHAPE02409,45.882374,11.130871,306
SHAPE02409,45.882305,11.130975,307
SHAPE02409,45.882217,11.131105,308
SHAPE02409,45.882145,11.131262,309
SHAPE02409,45.88208,11.131442,310
SHAPE02409,45.882015,11.131645,311
SHAPE02409,45.881943,11.131885,312
SHAPE02409,45.881855,11.132079,313
SHAPE02409,45.881775,11.132189,314
SHAPE02409,45.881676,11.132304,315
SHAPE02409,45.881577,11.132431,316
SHAPE02409,45.881477,11.132587,317
SHAPE02409,45.881405,11.132751,318
SHAPE02409,45.881336,11.132977,319
SHAPE02409,45.881298,11.133213,320
SHAPE02409,45.881283,11.133444,321
SHAPE02409,45.881283,11.133638,322
SHAPE02409,45.881287,11.133961,323
SHAPE02409,45.881294,11.134667,324
SHAPE02409,45.8813,11.1353,325
SHAPE02409,45.881313,11.135666,326
SHAPE02409,45.881336,11.136178,327
SHAPE02409,45.88135,11.136566,328
SHAPE02409,45.881363,11.136898,329
SHAPE02409,45.88135,11.137033,330
SHAPE02409,45.88133,11.137175,331
SHAPE02409,45.881287,11.137321,332
SHAPE02409,45.881237,11.137451,333
SHAPE02409,45.881138,11.137658,334
SHAPE02409,45.88106,11.137832,335
SHAPE02409,45.881012,11.137992,336
SHAPE02409,45.880974,11.138165,337
SHAPE02409,45.880947,11.13832,338
SHAPE02409,45.880947,11.138491,339
SHAPE02409,45.880955,11.138728,340
SHAPE02409,45.880978,11.138976,341
SHAPE02409,45.880997,11.139201,342
SHAPE02409,45.881004,11.139462,343
SHAPE02409,45.880997,11.139758,344
SHAPE02409,45.880978,11.140004,345
SHAPE02409,45.880928,11.140402,346
SHAPE02409,45.880886,11.14077,347
SHAPE02409,45.88088,11.141024,348
SHAPE02409,45.880875,11.141425,349
SHAPE02409,45.880875,11.141525,350
SHAPE02409,45.880875,11.141525,351
SHAPE02409,45.880875,11.141549,352
SHAPE02409,45.880856,11.141655,353
SHAPE02409,45.880836,11.141703,354
SHAPE02409,45.880814,11.141753,355
SHAPE02409,45.880787,11.141799,356
SHAPE02409,45.880707,11.141949,357
SHAPE02409,45.880627,11.142095,358
SHAPE02409,45.88058,11.142216,359
SHAPE02409,45.88056,11.142316,360
SHAPE02409,45.880554,11.142421,361
SHAPE02409,45.88056,11.142523,362
SHAPE02409,45.88059,11.142625,363
SHAPE02409,45.880646,11.14276,364
SHAPE02409,45.880745,11.142925,365
SHAPE02409,45.88084,11.143085,366
SHAPE02409,45.88093,11.143233,367
SHAPE02409,45.880974,11.143361,368
SHAPE02409,45.88099,11.143537,369
SHAPE02409,45.881004,11.143798,370
SHAPE02409,45.881016,11.144021,371
SHAPE02409,45.88104,11.144178,372
SHAPE02409,45.881077,11.144328,373
SHAPE02409,45.881134,11.144464,374
SHAPE02409,45.881252,11.144732,375
SHAPE02409,45.881344,11.144965,376
SHAPE02409,45.881386,11.145124,377
SHAPE02409,45.881397,11.145253,378
SHAPE02409,45.88139,11.145389,379
SHAPE02409,45.88136,11.145523,380
SHAPE02409,45.881325,11.145626,381
SHAPE02409,45.881275,11.145716,382
SHAPE02409,45.881195,11.145865,383
SHAPE02409,45.881153,11.145973,384
SHAPE02409,45.881107,11.146116,385
SHAPE02409,45.881058,11.146425,386
SHAPE02409,45.881,11.146794,387
SHAPE02409,45.88094,11.147139,388
SHAPE02409,45.8809,11.147428,389
SHAPE02409,45.880867,11.147657,390
SHAPE02409,45.880844,11.147887,391
SHAPE02409,45.880844,11.147906,392
SHAPE02409,45.88084,11.148054,393
SHAPE02409,45.88084,11.148054,394
SHAPE02409,45.88084,11.148118,395
SHAPE02409,45.880825,11.148306,396
SHAPE02409,45.880814,11.148516,397
SHAPE02409,45.88081,11.148672,398
SHAPE02409,45.88083,11.148832,399
SHAPE02409,45.880863,11.149055,400
SHAPE02409,45.880894,11.149248,401
SHAPE02409,45.88089,11.149374,402
SHAPE02409,45.880875,11.14947,403
SHAPE02409,45.880833,11.149576,404
SHAPE02409,45.880783,11.149642,405
SHAPE02409,45.88069,11.14974,406
SHAPE02409,45.88058,11.149859,407
SHAPE02409,45.880516,11.14994,408
SHAPE02409,45.880474,11.150027,409
SHAPE02409,45.88045,11.150119,410
SHAPE02409,45.88044,11.150247,411
SHAPE02409,45.88045,11.150378,412
SHAPE02409,45.880466,11.150486,413
SHAPE02409,45.88051,11.15061,414
SHAPE02409,45.88055,11.150722,415
SHAPE02409,45.880623,11.150859,416
SHAPE02409,45.88091,11.151382,417
SHAPE02409,45.880978,11.151521,418
SHAPE02409,45.88101,11.151672,419
SHAPE02409,45.88102,11.151788,420
SHAPE02409,45.881004,11.151937,421
SHAPE02409,45.880993,11.151984,422
SHAPE02409,45.880966,11.152097,423
SHAPE02409,45.880936,11.152167,424
SHAPE02409,45.88088,11.152257,425
SHAPE02409,45.88078,11.152441,426
SHAPE02409,45.880634,11.152699,427
SHAPE02409,45.88053,11.15285,428
SHAPE02409,45.88044,11.152927,429
SHAPE02409,45.880337,11.152971,430
SHAPE02409,45.880234,11.152975,431
SHAPE02409,45.880074,11.152963,432
SHAPE02409,45.87991,11.152939,433
SHAPE02409,45.87973,11.152929,434
SHAPE02409,45.879646,11.152943,435
SHAPE02409,45.879566,11.152986,436
SHAPE02409,45.879494,11.153059,437
SHAPE02409,45.879433,11.153153,438
SHAPE02409,45.87936,11.153306,439
SHAPE02409,45.879295,11.153523,440
SHAPE02409,45.879276,11.153686,441
SHAPE02409,45.879288,11.153935,442
SHAPE02409,45.879337,11.154105,443
SHAPE02409,45.87941,11.154316,444
SHAPE02409,45.879467,11.154435,445
SHAPE02409,45.879513,11.15457,446
SHAPE02409,45.879524,11.154669,447
SHAPE02409,45.879524,11.154784,448
SHAPE02409,45.8795,11.154893,449
SHAPE02409,45.879463,11.154988,450
SHAPE02409,45.87942,11.155049,451
SHAPE02409,45.87936,11.155096,452
SHAPE02409,45.879246,11.155166,453
SHAPE02409,45.878872,11.155353,454
SHAPE02409,45.878777,11.155399,455
SHAPE02409,45.878677,11.155419,456
SHAPE02409,45.87862,11.155403,457
SHAPE02409,45.87858,11.155353,458
SHAPE02409,45.878574,11.155279,459
SHAPE02409,45.8786,11.155207,460
SHAPE02409,45.878647,11.155168,461
SHAPE02409,45.87871,11.155139,462
SHAPE02409,45.87881,11.155109,463
SHAPE02409,45.878887,11.155087,464
SHAPE02409,45.878952,11.155051,465
SHAPE02409,45.87901,11.154987,466
SHAPE02409,45.879066,11.154892,467
SHAPE02409,45.879086,11.154812,468
SHAPE02409,45.879093,11.154699,469
SHAPE02409,45.87908,11.154586,470
SHAPE02409,45.87905,11.154488,471
SHAPE02409,45.87902,11.154408,472
SHAPE02409,45.878963,11.15431,473
SHAPE02409,45.878883,11.154187,474
SHAPE02409,45.878685,11.153854,475
SHAPE02409,45.878647,11.153772,476
SHAPE02409,45.878613,11.153669,477
SHAPE02409,45.87859,11.153543,478
SHAPE02409,45.878582,11.153439,479
SHAPE02409,45.8786,11.153308,480
SHAPE02409,45.878635,11.153167,481
SHAPE02409,45.878696,11.153011,482
SHAPE02409,45.87875,11.152904,483
SHAPE02409,45.8788,11.152802,484
SHAPE02409,45.87886,11.152602,485
SHAPE02409,45.87892,11.152408,486
SHAPE02409,45.87892,11.152408,487
SHAPE02409,45.878983,11.152213,488
SHAPE02409,45.87899,11.152081,489
SHAPE02409,45.879005,11.151934,490
SHAPE02409,45.879032,11.151857,491
SHAPE02409,45.87909,11.151782,492
SHAPE02409,45.879147,11.15169,493
SHAPE02409,45.8792,11.15158,494
SHAPE02409,45.879227,11.151454,495
SHAPE02409,45.879242,11.151312,496
SHAPE02409,45.87923,11.151136,497
SHAPE02409,45.8791,11.150835,498
SHAPE02409,45.879005,11.150604,499
SHAPE02409,45.878952,11.150445,500
SHAPE02409,45.87894,11.150376,501
SHAPE02409,45.878933,11.150234,502
SHAPE02409,45.878952,11.150075,503
SHAPE02409,45.878956,11.150028,504
SHAPE02409,45.87898,11.149885,505
SHAPE02409,45.878975,11.149741,506
SHAPE02409,45.878967,11.149671,507
SHAPE02409,45.878952,11.149585,508
SHAPE02409,45.878944,11.14957,509
SHAPE02409,45.878914,11.149463,510
SHAPE02409,45.8789,11.149408,511
SHAPE02409,45.87884,11.149181,512
SHAPE02409,45.878735,11.148808,513
SHAPE02409,45.87873,11.148788,514
SHAPE02409,45.87873,11.148788,515
SHAPE02409,45.878616,11.14835,516
SHAPE02409,45.878487,11.147924,517
SHAPE02409,45.878418,11.147634,518
SHAPE02409,45.8784,11.147552,519
SHAPE02409,45.878376,11.147408,520
SHAPE02409,45.878357,11.147142,521
SHAPE02409,45.878338,11.146894,522
SHAPE02409,45.878345,11.146728,523
SHAPE02409,45.878372,11.146609,524
SHAPE02409,45.878407,11.146515,525
SHAPE02409,45.87846,11.146418,526
SHAPE02409,45.87855,11.146318,527
SHAPE02409,45.87865,11.146241,528
SHAPE02409,45.878716,11.146194,529
SHAPE02409,45.87879,11.146111,530
SHAPE02409,45.878872,11.145993,531
SHAPE02409,45.878918,11.14586,532
SHAPE02409,45.878937,11.145709,533
SHAPE02409,45.87894,11.145557,534
SHAPE02409,45.87892,11.145441,535
SHAPE02409,45.87887,11.145302,536
SHAPE02409,45.878784,11.145178,537
SHAPE02409,45.878674,11.145085,538
SHAPE02409,45.87856,11.145022,539
SHAPE02409,45.87844,11.144955,540
SHAPE02409,45.878334,11.144879,541
SHAPE02409,45.878242,11.144784,542
SHAPE02409,45.878162,11.144655,543
SHAPE02409,45.878113,11.144484,544
SHAPE02409,45.878082,11.144295,545
SHAPE02409,45.878056,11.144103,546
SHAPE02409,45.87806,11.143935,547
SHAPE02409,45.8781,11.143744,548
SHAPE02409,45.87816,11.143625,549
SHAPE02409,45.878197,11.143538,550
SHAPE02409,45.878212,11.143357,551
SHAPE02409,45.87821,11.143127,552
SHAPE02409,45.878197,11.142881,553
SHAPE02409,45.87819,11.142621,554
SHAPE02409,45.87819,11.142455,555
SHAPE02409,45.878197,11.142305,556
SHAPE02409,45.878204,11.142224,557
SHAPE02409,45.878204,11.142224,558
SHAPE02409,45.878216,11.142097,559
SHAPE02409,45.878254,11.14178,560
SHAPE02409,45.878254,11.141635,561
SHAPE02409,45.878235,11.141499,562
SHAPE02409,45.8782,11.141381,563
SHAPE02409,45.87814,11.141252,564
SHAPE02409,45.87806,11.141156,565
SHAPE02409,45.877785,11.140918,566
SHAPE02409,45.87765,11.140813,567
SHAPE02409,45.87755,11.14071,568
SHAPE02409,45.877476,11.140602,569
SHAPE02409,45.877426,11.140512,570
SHAPE02409,45.877388,11.14037,571
SHAPE02409,45.87737,11.140173,572
SHAPE02409,45.877396,11.139892,573
SHAPE02409,45.877422,11.139688,574
SHAPE02409,45.87747,11.139452,575
SHAPE02409,45.87752,11.139256,576
SHAPE02409,45.877583,11.139092,577
SHAPE02409,45.877674,11.138865,578
SHAPE02409,45.87773,11.1387,579
SHAPE02409,45.877785,11.138531,580
SHAPE02409,45.877808,11.138403,581
SHAPE02409,45.877846,11.138183,582
SHAPE02409,45.877907,11.137837,583
SHAPE02409,45.877968,11.137527,584
SHAPE02409,45.878,11.13728,585
SHAPE02409,45.87801,11.137033,586
SHAPE02409,45.878017,11.136629,587
SHAPE02409,45.87802,11.136313,588
SHAPE02409,45.878014,11.136145,589
SHAPE02409,45.87798,11.136043,590
SHAPE02409,45.877926,11.135949,591
SHAPE02409,45.877846,11.135872,592
SHAPE02409,45.877773,11.135831,593
SHAPE02409,45.877674,11.135818,594
SHAPE02409,45.877533,11.1358,595
SHAPE02409,45.87736,11.135792,596
SHAPE02409,45.8772,11.13581,597
SHAPE02409,45.877098,11.135769,598
SHAPE02409,45.877018,11.135705,599
SHAPE02409,45.876934,11.135582,600
SHAPE02409,45.876884,11.135441,601
SHAPE02409,45.876877,11.13524,602
SHAPE02409,45.876915,11.1351,603
SHAPE02409,45.877014,11.134916,604
SHAPE02409,45.877087,11.134718,605
SHAPE02409,45.877148,11.134526,606
SHAPE02409,45.877197,11.134373,607
SHAPE02409,45.877274,11.134105,608
SHAPE02409,45.877422,11.133607,609
SHAPE02409,45.87749,11.133356,610
SHAPE02409,45.877533,11.133123,611
SHAPE02409,45.877567,11.132882,612
SHAPE02409,45.87758,11.132611,613
SHAPE02409,45.87759,11.132329,614
SHAPE02409,45.877598,11.132092,615
SHAPE02409,45.87761,11.131786,616
SHAPE02409,45.87763,11.13151,617
SHAPE02409,45.877663,11.131348,618
SHAPE02409,45.877712,11.13121,619
SHAPE02409,45.877758,11.131137,620
SHAPE02409,45.877846,11.131048,621
SHAPE02409,45.877956,11.130908,622
SHAPE02409,45.87805,11.130784,623
SHAPE02409,45.8781,11.130674,624
SHAPE02409,45.878124,11.130567,625
SHAPE02409,45.878155,11.130426,626
SHAPE02409,45.878147,11.130293,627
SHAPE02409,45.878128,11.13017,628
SHAPE02409,45.878082,11.130032,629
SHAPE02409,45.878006,11.129948,630
SHAPE02409,45.87796,11.129891,631
SHAPE02409,45.87789,11.129835,632
SHAPE02409,45.87783,11.129785,633
SHAPE02409,45.877815,11.129772,634
SHAPE02409,45.877815,11.129772,635
SHAPE02409,45.877747,11.129713,636
SHAPE02409,45.877678,11.129634,637
SHAPE02409,45.877598,11.129521,638
SHAPE02409,45.877552,11.129347,639
SHAPE02409,45.877502,11.129222,640
SHAPE02409,45.877438,11.129137,641
SHAPE02409,45.877357,11.129022,642
SHAPE02409,45.87733,11.128941,643
SHAPE02409,45.87731,11.128838,644
SHAPE02409,45.8773,11.128691,645
SHAPE02409,45.877285,11.12838,646
SHAPE02409,45.87726,11.128061,647
SHAPE02409,45.87725,11.127789,648
SHAPE02409,45.877274,11.127602,649
SHAPE02409,45.87731,11.127407,650
SHAPE02409,45.877377,11.127176,651
SHAPE02409,45.877415,11.127001,652
SHAPE02409,45.877415,11.126859,653
SHAPE02409,45.87738,11.126709,654
SHAPE02409,45.877304,11.126555,655
SHAPE02409,45.877213,11.126427,656
SHAPE02409,45.877098,11.126277,657
SHAPE02409,45.876976,11.12609,658
SHAPE02409,45.8769,11.125876,659
SHAPE02409,45.876854,11.125651,660
SHAPE02409,45.876812,11.12538,661
SHAPE02409,45.876774,11.12515,662
SHAPE02409,45.876747,11.124983,663
SHAPE02409,45.876705,11.124771,664
SHAPE02409,45.876694,11.12458,665
SHAPE02409,45.8767,11.124441,666
SHAPE02409,45.876717,11.12425,667
SHAPE02409,45.876717,11.12425,668
SHAPE02409,45.87673,11.124063,669
SHAPE02409,45.87675,11.123812,670
SHAPE02409,45.87677,11.123626,671
SHAPE02409,45.87678,11.123439,672
SHAPE02409,45.876778,11.123246,673
SHAPE02409,45.876762,11.123072,674
SHAPE02409,45.876663,11.12202,675
SHAPE02409,45.876633,11.121733,676
SHAPE02409,45.876587,11.121504,677
SHAPE02409,45.8765,11.121129,678
SHAPE02409,45.876484,11.120999,679
SHAPE02409,45.87648,11.120874,680
SHAPE02409,45.876503,11.120736,681
SHAPE02409,45.87653,11.12061,682
SHAPE02409,45.876545,11.12046,683
SHAPE02409,45.87654,11.120314,684
SHAPE02409,45.876522,11.120168,685
SHAPE02409,45.876488,11.120005,686
SHAPE02409,45.876377,11.119575,687
SHAPE02409,45.876194,11.118858,688
SHAPE02409,45.876175,11.118724,689
SHAPE02409,45.876144,11.118573,690
SHAPE02409,45.876106,11.118254,691
SHAPE02409,45.87606,11.118042,692
SHAPE02409,45.875965,11.11777,693
SHAPE02409,45.875572,11.116722,694
SHAPE02409,45.875523,11.116415,695
SHAPE02409,45.87552,11.116203,696
SHAPE02409,45.87555,11.116005,697
SHAPE02409,45.875626,11.115828,698
SHAPE02409,45.875713,11.115589,699
SHAPE02409,45.875828,11.11523,700
SHAPE02409,45.875923,11.114921,701
SHAPE02409,45.876053,11.114551,702
SHAPE02409,45.876232,11.114141,703
SHAPE02409,45.87641,11.113787,704
SHAPE02409,45.876617,11.113309,705
SHAPE02409,45.87676,11.113062,706
SHAPE02409,45.87694,11.112936,707
SHAPE02409,45.877098,11.112906,708
SHAPE02409,45.877308,11.112985,709
SHAPE02409,45.877506,11.113032,710
SHAPE02409,45.878006,11.112708,711
SHAPE02409,45.878258,11.112301,712
SHAPE02409,45.87856,11.11196,713
SHAPE02409,45.878796,11.111707,714
SHAPE02409,45.87887,11.111374,715
SHAPE02409,45.87883,11.111147,716
SHAPE02409,45.87883,11.111147,717
SHAPE02409,45.878815,11.111096,718
SHAPE02409,45.87861,11.110919,719
SHAPE02409,45.87818,11.110653,720
SHAPE02409,45.878002,11.110587,721
SHAPE02409,45.877827,11.110366,722
SHAPE02409,45.877388,11.109703,723
SHAPE02409,45.877308,11.109551,724
SHAPE02409,45.877296,11.109366,725
SHAPE02409,45.8773,11.109194,726
SHAPE02409,45.877342,11.109011,727
SHAPE02409,45.8776,11.108388,728
SHAPE02409,45.877674,11.10808,729
SHAPE02409,45.87768,11.1078,730
SHAPE02409,45.877445,11.106556,731
SHAPE02409,45.87723,11.106183,732
SHAPE02409,45.877064,11.105919,733
SHAPE02409,45.877064,11.105919,734
SHAPE02409,45.876698,11.105342,735
SHAPE02409,45.87655,11.104967,736
SHAPE02409,45.876514,11.104834,737
SHAPE02409,45.87651,11.104636,738
SHAPE02409,45.87657,11.10433,739
SHAPE02409,45.876633,11.10411,740
SHAPE02409,45.876656,11.103814,741
SHAPE02409,45.876633,11.103659,742
SHAPE02409,45.876568,11.103509,743
SHAPE02409,45.876366,11.103333,744
SHAPE02409,45.876255,11.103139,745
SHAPE02409,45.87623,11.102915,746
SHAPE02409,45.876244,11.102666,747
SHAPE02409,45.876297,11.102441,748
SHAPE02409,45.87637,11.102212,749
SHAPE02409,45.876377,11.102018,750
SHAPE02409,45.87634,11.101837,751
SHAPE02409,45.876266,11.101707,752
SHAPE02409,45.876072,11.101516,753
SHAPE02409,45.875996,11.101274,754
SHAPE02409,45.87599,11.10094,755
SHAPE02409,45.87599,11.100449,756
SHAPE02409,45.875935,11.100253,757
SHAPE02409,45.875763,11.100047,758
SHAPE02409,45.875298,11.099577,759
SHAPE02409,45.875233,11.099491,760
SHAPE02409,45.875187,11.099092,761
SHAPE02409,45.87515,11.098606,762
SHAPE02409,45.87514,11.098414,763
SHAPE02409,45.87511,11.097939,764
SHAPE02409,45.87505,11.097606,765
SHAPE02409,45.874897,11.097252,766
SHAPE02409,45.874638,11.096816,767
SHAPE02409,45.87418,11.096848,768
SHAPE02409,45.873947,11.096862,769
SHAPE02409,45.873825,11.096787,770
SHAPE02409,45.873627,11.09641,771
SHAPE02409,45.8732,11.095469,772
SHAPE02409,45.8731,11.095099,773
SHAPE02409,45.8735,11.093399,774
SHAPE02409,45.87348,11.092938,775
SHAPE02409,45.87341,11.092651,776
SHAPE02409,45.87355,11.091874,777
SHAPE02409,45.87355,11.091442,778
SHAPE02409,45.87365,11.09117,779
SHAPE02409,45.87461,11.090577,780
SHAPE02409,45.874832,11.09029,781
SHAPE02409,45.875244,11.089937,782
SHAPE02409,45.875305,11.089642,783
SHAPE02409,45.87518,11.088825,784
SHAPE02409,45.875214,11.088552,785
SHAPE02409,45.875343,11.088273,786
SHAPE02409,45.875668,11.088102,787
SHAPE02409,45.877308,11.08688,788
SHAPE02409,45.877495,11.08664,789
SHAPE02409,45.877792,11.085614,790
SHAPE02409,45.87819,11.084938,791
SHAPE02409,45.878464,11.084041,792
SHAPE02409,45.878464,11.084041,793
SHAPE02409,45.878487,11.08397,794
SHAPE02409,45.878693,11.083209,795
SHAPE02409,45.8788,11.082179,796
SHAPE02409,45.879086,11.081405,797
SHAPE02409,45.879333,11.080274,798
SHAPE02409,45.879635,11.079068,799
SHAPE02409,45.87993,11.078348,800
SHAPE02409,45.880367,11.077545,801
SHAPE02409,45.880585,11.077019,802
SHAPE02409,45.880863,11.076178,803
SHAPE02409,45.880978,11.075892,804
SHAPE02409,45.88112,11.075599,805
SHAPE02409,45.881454,11.075137,806
SHAPE02409,45.881943,11.074888,807
SHAPE02409,45.88204,11.0748,808
SHAPE02409,45.882423,11.074476,809
SHAPE02409,45.883007,11.073936,810
SHAPE02409,45.88324,11.07379,811
SHAPE02409,45.883812,11.073606,812
SHAPE02409,45.88418,11.073197,813
SHAPE02409,45.884224,11.073138,814
SHAPE02409,45.88431,11.073017,815
SHAPE02409,45.88431,11.073017,816
SHAPE02409,45.884426,11.072865,817
SHAPE02409,45.884453,11.072831,818
SHAPE02409,45.88479,11.072391,819
SHAPE02409,45.884834,11.072289,820
SHAPE02409,45.884815,11.072132,821
SHAPE02409,45.884754,11.072038,822
SHAPE02409,45.8846,11.072027,823
SHAPE02409,45.884083,11.072322,824
SHAPE02409,45.883842,11.072471,825
SHAPE02409,45.883747,11.072614,826
SHAPE02409,45.883568,11.072944,827
SHAPE02409,45.883354,11.073114,828
SHAPE02409,45.882984,11.073104,829
SHAPE02409,45.8828,11.073037,830
SHAPE02409,45.882694,11.07294,831
SHAPE02409,45.882637,11.072833,832
SHAPE02409,45.882324,11.072442,833
SHAPE02409,45.88222,11.072194,834
SHAPE02409,45.882133,11.07178,835
SHAPE02409,45.88213,11.071768,836
SHAPE02409,45.88213,11.071768,837
SHAPE02409,45.882053,11.071595,838
SHAPE02409,45.882126,11.071527,839
SHAPE02409,45.882248,11.071568,840
SHAPE02409,45.882313,11.071598,841
SHAPE02409,45.882442,11.071602,842
SHAPE02409,45.8826,11.071548,843
SHAPE02409,45.88272,11.071427,844
SHAPE02409,45.882816,11.071249,845
SHAPE02409,45.883038,11.070945,846
SHAPE02409,45.88312,11.070844,847
SHAPE02409,45.883198,11.070754,848
SHAPE02409,45.883244,11.070778,849
SHAPE02409,45.883568,11.070908,850
SHAPE02409,45.88365,11.070914,851
SHAPE02409,45.88382,11.070889,852
SHAPE02409,45.884026,11.07069,853
SHAPE02409,45.88419,11.07041,854
SHAPE02409,45.88428,11.070236,855
SHAPE02409,45.884296,11.070204,856
SHAPE02409,45.88432,11.070168,857
SHAPE02409,45.884453,11.06991,858
SHAPE02409,45.88461,11.06959,859
SHAPE02409,45.88461,11.06959,860
SHAPE02409,45.88473,11.069341,861
SHAPE02409,45.886433,11.065992,862
SHAPE02409,45.8866,11.065687,863
SHAPE02409,45.886925,11.065206,864
SHAPE02409,45.887154,11.064892,865
SHAPE02409,45.88726,11.06479,866
SHAPE02409,45.88755,11.064711,867
SHAPE02409,45.88786,11.064632,868
SHAPE02409,45.887913,11.064532,869
SHAPE02409,45.887924,11.064411,870
SHAPE02409,45.88791,11.064331,871
SHAPE02409,45.887875,11.064253,872
SHAPE02409,45.887825,11.064208,873
SHAPE02409,45.88771,11.0642,874
SHAPE02409,45.887577,11.06427,875
SHAPE02409,45.887417,11.064353,876
SHAPE02409,45.887253,11.064424,877
SHAPE02409,45.887093,11.064354,878
SHAPE02409,45.887012,11.06422,879
SHAPE02409,45.886974,11.064056,880
SHAPE02409,45.88693,11.063838,881
SHAPE02409,45.88693,11.063838,882
SHAPE02409,45.886814,11.063268,883
SHAPE02409,45.886787,11.063024,884
SHAPE02409,45.886795,11.062759,885
SHAPE02409,45.88682,11.062587,886
SHAPE02409,45.886925,11.062162,887
SHAPE02409,45.88698,11.061811,888
SHAPE02409,45.886974,11.061378,889
SHAPE02409,45.886974,11.061015,890
SHAPE02409,45.887028,11.060482,891
SHAPE02409,45.887062,11.060343,892
SHAPE02409,45.88715,11.060132,893
SHAPE02409,45.887363,11.059706,894
SHAPE02409,45.887486,11.059437,895
SHAPE02409,45.88756,11.059279,896
SHAPE02409,45.88756,11.059279,897
SHAPE02409,45.887592,11.059216,898
SHAPE02409,45.88779,11.058658,899
SHAPE02409,45.887894,11.05815,900
SHAPE02409,45.887917,11.057642,901
SHAPE02409,45.88794,11.056768,902
SHAPE02409,45.88797,11.056142,903
SHAPE02409,45.888042,11.055916,904
SHAPE02409,45.888126,11.055737,905
SHAPE02409,45.888275,11.055473,906
SHAPE02409,45.88841,11.054877,907
SHAPE02409,45.88841,11.054877,908
SHAPE02409,45.888435,11.05476,909
SHAPE02409,45.888557,11.054569,910
SHAPE02409,45.888706,11.05452,911
SHAPE02409,45.889027,11.054641,912
SHAPE02409,45.889267,11.054703,913
SHAPE02409,45.8894,11.054644,914
SHAPE02409,45.88951,11.054407,915
SHAPE02409,45.889484,11.054152,916
SHAPE02409,45.889412,11.054079,917
SHAPE02409,45.88926,11.053992,918
SHAPE02409,45.888985,11.053952,919
SHAPE02409,45.888733,11.053881,920
SHAPE02409,45.888447,11.053744,921
SHAPE02409,45.888355,11.053591,922
SHAPE02409,45.888298,11.053391,923
SHAPE02409,45.88829,11.05302,924
SHAPE02409,45.888325,11.052741,925
SHAPE02409,45.88837,11.052645,926
SHAPE02409,45.888428,11.052543,927
SHAPE02409,45.888557,11.052423,928
SHAPE02409,45.888752,11.052251,929
SHAPE02409,45.8888,11.052168,930
SHAPE02409,45.888817,11.052073,931
SHAPE02409,45.888813,11.052003,932
SHAPE02409,45.888794,11.051956,933
SHAPE02409,45.888767,11.051886,934
SHAPE02409,45.88871,11.051826,935
SHAPE02409,45.88851,11.051699,936
SHAPE02409,45.88839,11.051576,937
SHAPE02409,45.8883,11.051429,938
SHAPE02409,45.888252,11.051284,939
SHAPE02409,45.888245,11.051129,940
SHAPE02409,45.888264,11.050928,941
SHAPE02409,45.888317,11.050686,942
SHAPE02409,45.888363,11.050544,943
SHAPE02409,45.888367,11.050516,944
SHAPE02409,45.888416,11.050385,945
SHAPE02409,45.888508,11.050226,946
SHAPE02409,45.88879,11.049988,947
SHAPE02409,45.888905,11.049902,948
SHAPE02409,45.88898,11.049876,949
SHAPE02409,45.889114,11.049898,950
SHAPE02409,45.889576,11.050099,951
SHAPE02409,45.88981,11.050154,952
SHAPE02409,45.889915,11.050156,953
SHAPE02409,45.89064,11.050091,954
SHAPE02409,45.89103,11.049907,955
SHAPE02409,45.891373,11.049809,956
SHAPE02409,45.891525,11.049789,957
SHAPE02409,45.89195,11.049733,958
SHAPE02409,45.89204,11.049657,959
SHAPE02409,45.892063,11.049562,960
SHAPE02409,45.89206,11.049471,961
SHAPE02409,45.891994,11.049371,962
SHAPE02409,45.891285,11.048839,963
SHAPE02409,45.891132,11.048677,964
SHAPE02409,45.891068,11.048568,965
SHAPE02409,45.891014,11.048436,966
SHAPE02409,45.890987,11.048248,967
SHAPE02409,45.89098,11.047945,968
SHAPE02409,45.890984,11.04765,969
SHAPE02409,45.89102,11.047318,970
SHAPE02409,45.890995,11.047201,971
SHAPE02409,45.89099,11.047184,972
SHAPE02409,45.89098,11.047135,973
SHAPE02409,45.890934,11.047082,974
SHAPE02409,45.89089,11.047047,975
SHAPE02409,45.89089,11.047047,976
SHAPE02409,45.890934,11.047082,977
SHAPE02409,45.89098,11.047135,978
SHAPE02409,45.89099,11.047184,979
SHAPE02409,45.890995,11.047201,980
SHAPE02409,45.890923,11.047166,981
SHAPE02409,45.890747,11.04703,982
SHAPE02409,45.89066,11.046988,983
SHAPE02409,45.89048,11.04695,984
SHAPE02409,45.890263,11.046983,985
SHAPE02409,45.890057,11.047079,986
SHAPE02409,45.889744,11.047157,987
SHAPE02409,45.88958,11.047165,988
SHAPE02409,45.889385,11.047065,989
SHAPE02409,45.889526,11.046682,990
SHAPE02409,45.889706,11.046277,991
SHAPE02409,45.889816,11.046125,992
SHAPE02409,45.88983,11.046104,993
SHAPE02409,45.88987,11.045991,994
SHAPE02409,45.890026,11.045874,995
SHAPE02409,45.890076,11.045798,996
SHAPE02409,45.890118,11.045687,997
SHAPE02409,45.89016,11.045474,998
SHAPE02409,45.890167,11.045393,999
SHAPE02409,45.890198,11.045316,1000
SHAPE02409,45.890247,11.04527,1001
SHAPE02409,45.890343,11.045182,1002
SHAPE02409,45.89044,11.045147,1003
SHAPE02409,45.89063,11.045083,1004
SHAPE02409,45.89067,11.045068,1005
SHAPE02409,45.890884,11.044823,1006
SHAPE02409,45.891003,11.044659,1007
SHAPE02409,45.891045,11.044554,1008
SHAPE02409,45.89106,11.044294,1009
SHAPE02409,45.891033,11.043827,1010
SHAPE02409,45.89103,11.04379,1011
SHAPE02409,45.891,11.043727,1012
SHAPE02409,45.89096,11.043693,1013
SHAPE02409,45.890995,11.043667,1014
SHAPE02409,45.89102,11.043628,1015
SHAPE02409,45.89104,11.043579,1016
SHAPE02409,45.89105,11.043524,1017
SHAPE02409,45.891045,11.043468,1018
SHAPE02409,45.89103,11.043417,1019
SHAPE02409,45.891006,11.043374,1020
SHAPE02409,45.890972,11.043344,1021
SHAPE02409,45.890934,11.043296,1022
SHAPE02409,45.890923,11.043252,1023
SHAPE02409,45.890907,11.043166,1024
SHAPE02409,45.890907,11.043038,1025
SHAPE02409,45.89092,11.041876,1026
SHAPE02409,45.89092,11.041765,1027
SHAPE02409,45.890923,11.04135,1028
SHAPE02409,45.890926,11.041131,1029
SHAPE02409,45.89093,11.040663,1030
SHAPE02409,45.89093,11.04058,1031
SHAPE02409,45.890938,11.039981,1032
SHAPE02409,45.890938,11.039871,1033
SHAPE02409,45.891026,11.03989,1034
SHAPE02409,45.891712,11.040037,1035
SHAPE02409,45.89176,11.040048,1036
SHAPE02409,45.891876,11.040098,1037
SHAPE02409,45.891903,11.039939,1038
SHAPE02409,45.892033,11.039598,1039
SHAPE02409,45.892075,11.039481,1040
SHAPE02409,45.892155,11.03926,1041
SHAPE02409,45.892223,11.039063,1042
SHAPE02409,45.89223,11.039035,1043
SHAPE02409,45.892303,11.038857,1044
SHAPE02409,45.892475,11.038425,1045
SHAPE02409,45.892475,11.038425,1046
SHAPE02409,45.892628,11.038049,1047
SHAPE02409,45.892647,11.037875,1048
SHAPE02409,45.892647,11.037636,1049
SHAPE02409,45.892647,11.037525,1050
SHAPE02409,45.89231,11.03752,1051
SHAPE02409,45.891953,11.037516,1052
SHAPE02409,45.89172,11.037512,1053
SHAPE02409,45.891582,11.03751,1054
SHAPE02409,45.891254,11.037505,1055
SHAPE02409,45.891026,11.037502,1056
SHAPE02409,45.890957,11.037501,1057
SHAPE02409,45.890957,11.03744,1058
SHAPE02409,45.890965,11.036715,1059
SHAPE02409,45.890965,11.035538,1060
SHAPE02409,45.890965,11.035457,1061
SHAPE02409,45.89097,11.035336,1062
SHAPE02409,45.891056,11.034954,1063
SHAPE02409,45.89109,11.034911,1064
SHAPE02409,45.891117,11.034858,1065
SHAPE02409,45.891136,11.034796,1066
SHAPE02409,45.891144,11.034731,1067
SHAPE02409,45.891132,11.03464,1068
SHAPE02409,45.8911,11.034559,1069
SHAPE02409,45.891052,11.034497,1070
SHAPE02409,45.89103,11.034477,1071
SHAPE02409,45.891,11.034464,1072
SHAPE02409,45.89097,11.034457,1073
SHAPE02409,45.890923,11.03446,1074
SHAPE02409,45.890873,11.03448,1075
SHAPE02409,45.890797,11.034415,1076
SHAPE02409,45.890747,11.034375,1077
SHAPE02409,45.89073,11.034368,1078
SHAPE02409,45.890614,11.034236,1079
SHAPE02409,45.890522,11.03416,1080
SHAPE02409,45.89045,11.034108,1081
SHAPE02409,45.890385,11.034075,1082
SHAPE02409,45.890026,11.033966,1083
SHAPE02409,45.889984,11.033973,1084
SHAPE02409,45.889545,11.033882,1085
SHAPE02410,45.89116,11.039919,1
SHAPE02410,45.891712,11.040037,2
SHAPE02410,45.89176,11.040048,3
SHAPE02410,45.891876,11.040098,4
SHAPE02410,45.891937,11.040125,5
SHAPE02410,45.892006,11.040144,6
SHAPE02410,45.892174,11.040204,7
SHAPE02410,45.892315,11.040208,8
SHAPE02410,45.892456,11.040211,9
SHAPE02410,45.89268,11.040156,10
SHAPE02410,45.8929,11.040123,11
SHAPE02410,45.893326,11.040154,12
SHAPE02410,45.893364,11.040154,13
SHAPE02410,45.893436,11.040155,14
SHAPE02410,45.8936,11.040163,15
SHAPE02410,45.893646,11.040163,16
SHAPE02410,45.89454,11.040239,17
SHAPE02410,45.8955,11.040374,18
SHAPE02410,45.895557,11.040381,19
SHAPE02410,45.89562,11.040388,20
SHAPE02410,45.896057,11.040434,21
SHAPE02410,45.89642,11.040632,22
SHAPE02410,45.89686,11.040945,23
SHAPE02410,45.897186,11.041214,24
SHAPE02410,45.897324,11.041326,25
SHAPE02410,45.89744,11.041413,26
SHAPE02410,45.898365,11.042089,27
SHAPE02410,45.898575,11.042276,28
SHAPE02410,45.89858,11.042362,29
SHAPE02410,45.89861,11.042422,30
SHAPE02410,45.89867,11.042427,31
SHAPE02410,45.898766,11.042389,32
SHAPE02410,45.89894,11.042313,33
SHAPE02410,45.898983,11.042303,34
SHAPE02410,45.89927,11.042235,35
SHAPE02410,45.899483,11.042162,36
SHAPE02410,45.899734,11.042096,37
SHAPE02410,45.899906,11.042041,38
SHAPE02410,45.90011,11.041983,39
SHAPE02410,45.900352,11.041912,40
SHAPE02410,45.900352,11.041912,41
SHAPE02410,45.900555,11.041854,42
SHAPE02410,45.90058,11.041845,43
SHAPE02410,45.90102,11.041728,44
SHAPE02410,45.90131,11.041651,45
SHAPE02410,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE02410,45.90178,11.041521,47
SHAPE02410,45.90191,11.041485,48
SHAPE02410,45.902164,11.041406,49
SHAPE02410,45.903656,11.040951,50
SHAPE02410,45.903778,11.04093,51
SHAPE02410,45.90399,11.040966,52
SHAPE02410,45.904,11.040991,53
SHAPE02410,45.90401,11.041012,54
SHAPE02410,45.904037,11.041039,55
SHAPE02410,45.90407,11.041046,56
SHAPE02410,45.904106,11.041032,57
SHAPE02410,45.904133,11.041,58
SHAPE02410,45.904144,11.040956,59
SHAPE02410,45.90415,11.040906,60
SHAPE02410,45.904297,11.040751,61
SHAPE02410,45.90443,11.040687,62
SHAPE02410,45.90542,11.040331,63
SHAPE02410,45.90569,11.040257,64
SHAPE02410,45.905857,11.040211,65
SHAPE02410,45.90606,11.040155,66
SHAPE02410,45.9062,11.040121,67
SHAPE02410,45.906265,11.040105,68
SHAPE02410,45.906303,11.040096,69
SHAPE02410,45.90688,11.040087,70
SHAPE02410,45.906933,11.04009,71
SHAPE02410,45.907135,11.040174,72
SHAPE02410,45.907566,11.040292,73
SHAPE02410,45.90772,11.04038,74
SHAPE02410,45.90779,11.040419,75
SHAPE02410,45.908142,11.040612,76
SHAPE02410,45.908207,11.040627,77
SHAPE02410,45.908184,11.040653,78
SHAPE02410,45.908176,11.040684,79
SHAPE02410,45.908176,11.040731,80
SHAPE02410,45.908188,11.040775,81
SHAPE02410,45.908203,11.040805,82
SHAPE02410,45.908222,11.040822,83
SHAPE02410,45.908264,11.040829,84
SHAPE02410,45.90837,11.040807,85
SHAPE02410,45.90837,11.040807,86
SHAPE02410,45.90844,11.040793,87
SHAPE02410,45.908485,11.040791,88
SHAPE02410,45.90852,11.040796,89
SHAPE02410,45.908558,11.040803,90
SHAPE02410,45.90864,11.040842,91
SHAPE02410,45.908733,11.040888,92
SHAPE02410,45.90876,11.0409,93
SHAPE02410,45.908802,11.040896,94
SHAPE02410,45.90889,11.04096,95
SHAPE02410,45.909134,11.0411,96
SHAPE02410,45.90948,11.041292,97
SHAPE02410,45.909805,11.041479,98
SHAPE02410,45.909985,11.041581,99
SHAPE02410,45.91065,11.041893,100
SHAPE02410,45.910748,11.041957,101
SHAPE02410,45.9112,11.042252,102
SHAPE02410,45.9115,11.042543,103
SHAPE02410,45.91172,11.042875,104
SHAPE02410,45.912197,11.043536,105
SHAPE02410,45.912655,11.044089,106
SHAPE02410,45.91267,11.044093,107
SHAPE02410,45.91267,11.044093,108
SHAPE02410,45.912796,11.04413,109
SHAPE02410,45.912907,11.044224,110
SHAPE02410,45.912983,11.044411,111
SHAPE02410,45.913094,11.044569,112
SHAPE02410,45.91346,11.045003,113
SHAPE02410,45.91358,11.045169,114
SHAPE02410,45.913666,11.045281,115
SHAPE02410,45.91421,11.045952,116
SHAPE02410,45.9143,11.046035,117
SHAPE02410,45.914505,11.046443,118
SHAPE02410,45.914665,11.046849,119
SHAPE02410,45.914867,11.0474,120
SHAPE02410,45.91504,11.047717,121
SHAPE02410,45.915337,11.048143,122
SHAPE02410,45.915714,11.048565,123
SHAPE02410,45.915993,11.048925,124
SHAPE02410,45.916176,11.049246,125
SHAPE02410,45.916348,11.049728,126
SHAPE02410,45.916546,11.050897,127
SHAPE02410,45.916718,11.051579,128
SHAPE02410,45.916874,11.052186,129
SHAPE02410,45.916985,11.052767,130
SHAPE02410,45.91703,11.05336,131
SHAPE02410,45.91704,11.053502,132
SHAPE02410,45.917053,11.053672,133
SHAPE02410,45.91706,11.0538,134
SHAPE02410,45.9171,11.054412,135
SHAPE02410,45.917152,11.05515,136
SHAPE02410,45.917202,11.056006,137
SHAPE02410,45.917168,11.056211,138
SHAPE02410,45.917133,11.056338,139
SHAPE02410,45.917133,11.056338,140
SHAPE02410,45.91702,11.056746,141
SHAPE02410,45.91676,11.057609,142
SHAPE02410,45.916637,11.057949,143
SHAPE02410,45.91662,11.057994,144
SHAPE02410,45.91662,11.058084,145
SHAPE02410,45.91661,11.058352,146
SHAPE02410,45.91662,11.058468,147
SHAPE02410,45.916626,11.058584,148
SHAPE02410,45.91665,11.058734,149
SHAPE02410,45.916683,11.058885,150
SHAPE02410,45.91672,11.059043,151
SHAPE02410,45.916756,11.059157,152
SHAPE02410,45.91677,11.059195,153
SHAPE02410,45.916767,11.059268,154
SHAPE02410,45.916786,11.059338,155
SHAPE02410,45.916813,11.059383,156
SHAPE02410,45.916855,11.059411,157
SHAPE02410,45.916897,11.059415,158
SHAPE02410,45.91694,11.059397,159
SHAPE02410,45.916973,11.059358,160
SHAPE02410,45.91702,11.059348,161
SHAPE02410,45.917076,11.059352,162
SHAPE02410,45.91715,11.059375,163
SHAPE02410,45.917206,11.059434,164
SHAPE02410,45.917236,11.059524,165
SHAPE02410,45.91728,11.059699,166
SHAPE02410,45.91728,11.060419,167
SHAPE02410,45.917347,11.061317,168
SHAPE02410,45.917522,11.062218,169
SHAPE02410,45.91773,11.063024,170
SHAPE02410,45.917812,11.063565,171
SHAPE02410,45.917812,11.063565,172
SHAPE02410,45.917835,11.063706,173
SHAPE02410,45.917927,11.064874,174
SHAPE02410,45.917973,11.065394,175
SHAPE02410,45.91801,11.065891,176
SHAPE02410,45.91803,11.066127,177
SHAPE02410,45.918034,11.066416,178
SHAPE02410,45.918007,11.066777,179
SHAPE02410,45.917843,11.067662,180
SHAPE02410,45.917778,11.068008,181
SHAPE02410,45.91761,11.068914,182
SHAPE02410,45.91753,11.06933,183
SHAPE02410,45.917515,11.06941,184
SHAPE02410,45.91746,11.069663,185
SHAPE02410,45.917225,11.070854,186
SHAPE02410,45.91714,11.07146,187
SHAPE02410,45.917137,11.071797,188
SHAPE02410,45.917114,11.072725,189
SHAPE02410,45.917168,11.073064,190
SHAPE02410,45.91725,11.073475,191
SHAPE02410,45.91742,11.073917,192
SHAPE02410,45.91749,11.074083,193
SHAPE02410,45.917767,11.074667,194
SHAPE02410,45.917908,11.075034,195
SHAPE02410,45.918007,11.075444,196
SHAPE02410,45.91803,11.075908,197
SHAPE02410,45.91803,11.076361,198
SHAPE02410,45.917984,11.078274,199
SHAPE02410,45.917965,11.078687,200
SHAPE02410,45.91796,11.079078,201
SHAPE02410,45.918015,11.079563,202
SHAPE02410,45.918076,11.079874,203
SHAPE02410,45.91813,11.080086,204
SHAPE02410,45.918262,11.080534,205
SHAPE02410,45.918728,11.08206,206
SHAPE02410,45.918964,11.082808,207
SHAPE02410,45.91911,11.083272,208
SHAPE02410,45.9192,11.083719,209
SHAPE02410,45.919407,11.085277,210
SHAPE02410,45.919407,11.085277,211
SHAPE02410,45.919434,11.085483,212
SHAPE02410,45.91946,11.085658,213
SHAPE02410,45.919514,11.086027,214
SHAPE02410,45.919613,11.086692,215
SHAPE02410,45.91972,11.087148,216
SHAPE02410,45.91981,11.087429,217
SHAPE02410,45.919914,11.087723,218
SHAPE02410,45.9203,11.088723,219
SHAPE02410,45.92069,11.089575,220
SHAPE02410,45.92106,11.090309,221
SHAPE02410,45.921165,11.090466,222
SHAPE02410,45.92132,11.090698,223
SHAPE02410,45.92171,11.091219,224
SHAPE02410,45.921745,11.091259,225
SHAPE02410,45.921745,11.091259,226
SHAPE02410,45.921967,11.091524,227
SHAPE02410,45.921986,11.091549,228
SHAPE02410,45.92236,11.091896,229
SHAPE02410,45.92264,11.092126,230
SHAPE02410,45.922985,11.092333,231
SHAPE02410,45.923016,11.092354,232
SHAPE02410,45.923313,11.092493,233
SHAPE02410,45.923733,11.092656,234
SHAPE02410,45.92406,11.092754,235
SHAPE02410,45.92436,11.092842,236
SHAPE02410,45.925327,11.093122,237
SHAPE02410,45.925938,11.093171,238
SHAPE02410,45.92612,11.093175,239
SHAPE02410,45.92661,11.093187,240
SHAPE02410,45.926792,11.093179,241
SHAPE02410,45.92772,11.093136,242
SHAPE02410,45.92789,11.093128,243
SHAPE02410,45.9288,11.093121,244
SHAPE02410,45.9288,11.093121,245
SHAPE02410,45.92888,11.09312,246
SHAPE02410,45.929058,11.093119,247
SHAPE02410,45.929398,11.093109,248
SHAPE02410,45.92966,11.093093,249
SHAPE02410,45.92982,11.093109,250
SHAPE02410,45.929897,11.093128,251
SHAPE02410,45.92992,11.093133,252
SHAPE02410,45.930016,11.093191,253
SHAPE02410,45.930023,11.093196,254
SHAPE02410,45.930065,11.093224,255
SHAPE02410,45.930355,11.09341,256
SHAPE02410,45.9305,11.09352,257
SHAPE02410,45.930885,11.093806,258
SHAPE02410,45.931286,11.094119,259
SHAPE02410,45.931404,11.094213,260
SHAPE02410,45.93196,11.09464,261
SHAPE02410,45.9326,11.095119,262
SHAPE02410,45.933197,11.095541,263
SHAPE02410,45.933235,11.095568,264
SHAPE02410,45.933308,11.09562,265
SHAPE02410,45.933353,11.095693,266
SHAPE02410,45.933376,11.095746,267
SHAPE02410,45.9334,11.095805,268
SHAPE02410,45.933422,11.095868,269
SHAPE02410,45.933437,11.095923,270
SHAPE02410,45.93339,11.096136,271
SHAPE02410,45.93346,11.096067,272
SHAPE02410,45.933517,11.096013,273
SHAPE02410,45.933605,11.095953,274
SHAPE02410,45.93367,11.095915,275
SHAPE02410,45.933758,11.095883,276
SHAPE02410,45.933857,11.095872,277
SHAPE02410,45.93395,11.095874,278
SHAPE02410,45.934006,11.095871,279
SHAPE02410,45.934006,11.095871,280
SHAPE02410,45.934086,11.095867,281
SHAPE02410,45.935772,11.096186,282
SHAPE02410,45.936108,11.096265,283
SHAPE02410,45.936142,11.096558,284
SHAPE02410,45.936165,11.096679,285
SHAPE02410,45.9362,11.096779,286
SHAPE02410,45.936283,11.097049,287
SHAPE02410,45.93666,11.097949,288
SHAPE02410,45.936825,11.098618,289
SHAPE02410,45.936848,11.098715,290
SHAPE02410,45.936924,11.099068,291
SHAPE02410,45.936924,11.099068,292
SHAPE02410,45.93699,11.099551,293
SHAPE02410,45.93703,11.09994,294
SHAPE02410,45.9371,11.100946,295
SHAPE02410,45.937195,11.102274,296
SHAPE02410,45.93732,11.103635,297
SHAPE02410,45.93733,11.104083,298
SHAPE02410,45.937305,11.104578,299
SHAPE02410,45.93725,11.105032,300
SHAPE02410,45.937206,11.105262,301
SHAPE02410,45.93718,11.105439,302
SHAPE02410,45.937073,11.105853,303
SHAPE02410,45.936768,11.106855,304
SHAPE02410,45.936626,11.107331,305
SHAPE02410,45.936325,11.108321,306
SHAPE02410,45.9362,11.108792,307
SHAPE02410,45.936214,11.109106,308
SHAPE02410,45.936264,11.109383,309
SHAPE02410,45.936344,11.109632,310
SHAPE02410,45.936436,11.109798,311
SHAPE02410,45.936676,11.110093,312
SHAPE02410,45.93709,11.110622,313
SHAPE02410,45.937202,11.110766,314
SHAPE02410,45.937332,11.110823,315
SHAPE02410,45.937332,11.110823,316
SHAPE02410,45.937515,11.110903,317
SHAPE02410,45.93791,11.111022,318
SHAPE02410,45.938282,11.111106,319
SHAPE02410,45.93848,11.111053,320
SHAPE02410,45.93857,11.110961,321
SHAPE02410,45.938587,11.110914,322
SHAPE02410,45.93875,11.110795,323
SHAPE02410,45.93888,11.11076,324
SHAPE02410,45.93939,11.110518,325
SHAPE02410,45.939686,11.110365,326
SHAPE02410,45.94007,11.110172,327
SHAPE02410,45.940098,11.110126,328
SHAPE02410,45.940346,11.110096,329
SHAPE02410,45.940796,11.110108,330
SHAPE02410,45.940853,11.110123,331
SHAPE02410,45.940907,11.110136,332
SHAPE02410,45.941143,11.110223,333
SHAPE02410,45.94128,11.110261,334
SHAPE02410,45.941513,11.110251,335
SHAPE02410,45.94169,11.11014,336
SHAPE02410,45.941753,11.110024,337
SHAPE02410,45.9421,11.109429,338
SHAPE02410,45.94228,11.109154,339
SHAPE02410,45.942528,11.108816,340
SHAPE02410,45.942566,11.108756,341
SHAPE02410,45.942627,11.108664,342
SHAPE02413,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE02413,46.09786,11.044531,2
SHAPE02413,46.097904,11.044481,3
SHAPE02413,46.097973,11.044405,4
SHAPE02413,46.098,11.044376,5
SHAPE02413,46.098183,11.044167,6
SHAPE02413,46.09826,11.044025,7
SHAPE02413,46.098278,11.043966,8
SHAPE02413,46.098297,11.043763,9
SHAPE02413,46.09829,11.043578,10
SHAPE02413,46.09829,11.043402,11
SHAPE02413,46.098312,11.043223,12
SHAPE02413,46.098385,11.043063,13
SHAPE02413,46.09851,11.042945,14
SHAPE02413,46.098785,11.042733,15
SHAPE02413,46.098904,11.042707,16
SHAPE02413,46.099022,11.042586,17
SHAPE02413,46.09906,11.042539,18
SHAPE02413,46.09906,11.042539,19
SHAPE02413,46.099163,11.04241,20
SHAPE02413,46.09928,11.042214,21
SHAPE02413,46.099377,11.042006,22
SHAPE02413,46.099586,11.041522,23
SHAPE02413,46.09968,11.041205,24
SHAPE02413,46.09971,11.041117,25
SHAPE02413,46.099747,11.040873,26
SHAPE02413,46.099754,11.040723,27
SHAPE02413,46.09973,11.040442,28
SHAPE02413,46.09969,11.040125,29
SHAPE02413,46.09969,11.039906,30
SHAPE02413,46.099716,11.039792,31
SHAPE02413,46.09979,11.03963,32
SHAPE02413,46.099895,11.039403,33
SHAPE02413,46.10004,11.039101,34
SHAPE02413,46.10013,11.038887,35
SHAPE02413,46.100166,11.038757,36
SHAPE02413,46.100224,11.038413,37
SHAPE02413,46.100365,11.038066,38
SHAPE02413,46.100586,11.037729,39
SHAPE02413,46.10085,11.037368,40
SHAPE02413,46.101135,11.036978,41
SHAPE02413,46.10123,11.036795,42
SHAPE02413,46.1013,11.036551,43
SHAPE02413,46.101315,11.036298,44
SHAPE02413,46.101387,11.035902,45
SHAPE02413,46.101467,11.035625,46
SHAPE02413,46.101585,11.035348,47
SHAPE02413,46.101612,11.035207,48
SHAPE02413,46.101685,11.034856,49
SHAPE02413,46.101753,11.034709,50
SHAPE02413,46.101833,11.034591,51
SHAPE02413,46.101906,11.034513,52
SHAPE02413,46.10211,11.03426,53
SHAPE02413,46.102226,11.034125,54
SHAPE02413,46.102367,11.03393,55
SHAPE02413,46.10255,11.033609,56
SHAPE02413,46.10269,11.033269,57
SHAPE02413,46.102776,11.033059,58
SHAPE02413,46.10285,11.032745,59
SHAPE02413,46.102894,11.03267,60
SHAPE02413,46.102955,11.032639,61
SHAPE02413,46.103027,11.03269,62
SHAPE02413,46.10308,11.032859,63
SHAPE02413,46.103146,11.033188,64
SHAPE02413,46.103157,11.033551,65
SHAPE02413,46.103146,11.033806,66
SHAPE02413,46.1031,11.033983,67
SHAPE02413,46.103035,11.034135,68
SHAPE02413,46.102894,11.034468,69
SHAPE02413,46.102627,11.034969,70
SHAPE02413,46.102467,11.035402,71
SHAPE02413,46.102337,11.035743,72
SHAPE02413,46.102272,11.035923,73
SHAPE02413,46.10224,11.036077,74
SHAPE02413,46.102238,11.036163,75
SHAPE02413,46.102276,11.036226,76
SHAPE02413,46.102345,11.036209,77
SHAPE02413,46.102512,11.03588,78
SHAPE02413,46.10263,11.035706,79
SHAPE02413,46.102768,11.03555,80
SHAPE02413,46.102962,11.035353,81
SHAPE02413,46.10312,11.035212,82
SHAPE02413,46.10339,11.034973,83
SHAPE02413,46.103607,11.034771,84
SHAPE02413,46.1041,11.03431,85
SHAPE02413,46.104225,11.034197,86
SHAPE02413,46.104473,11.033957,87
SHAPE02413,46.104576,11.033784,88
SHAPE02413,46.104683,11.033452,89
SHAPE02413,46.10515,11.031921,90
SHAPE02413,46.10532,11.031546,91
SHAPE02413,46.105366,11.031462,92
SHAPE02413,46.10543,11.031333,93
SHAPE02413,46.105495,11.031289,94
SHAPE02413,46.105537,11.031312,95
SHAPE02413,46.10556,11.031379,96
SHAPE02413,46.10555,11.031466,97
SHAPE02413,46.10551,11.031568,98
SHAPE02413,46.10547,11.031699,99
SHAPE02413,46.105442,11.031843,100
SHAPE02413,46.10542,11.032001,101
SHAPE02413,46.105408,11.032092,102
SHAPE02413,46.1054,11.032208,103
SHAPE02413,46.105415,11.032378,104
SHAPE02413,46.105488,11.032816,105
SHAPE02413,46.105522,11.032923,106
SHAPE02413,46.105564,11.032983,107
SHAPE02413,46.10564,11.033019,108
SHAPE02413,46.105755,11.032999,109
SHAPE02413,46.106037,11.032859,110
SHAPE02413,46.10623,11.032782,111
SHAPE02413,46.106384,11.032769,112
SHAPE02413,46.106564,11.032882,113
SHAPE02413,46.10681,11.033105,114
SHAPE02413,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE02413,46.10747,11.033427,116
SHAPE02413,46.107777,11.03348,117
SHAPE02413,46.107777,11.03348,118
SHAPE02413,46.107853,11.033492,119
SHAPE02413,46.10822,11.033518,120
SHAPE02413,46.108307,11.033558,121
SHAPE02413,46.10837,11.03362,122
SHAPE02413,46.108406,11.033678,123
SHAPE02413,46.108433,11.033751,124
SHAPE02413,46.108448,11.033818,125
SHAPE02413,46.10845,11.033894,126
SHAPE02413,46.108444,11.03397,127
SHAPE02413,46.108406,11.034136,128
SHAPE02413,46.108326,11.034307,129
SHAPE02413,46.10821,11.034551,130
SHAPE02413,46.10819,11.034603,131
SHAPE02413,46.10812,11.034781,132
SHAPE02413,46.108078,11.034961,133
SHAPE02413,46.108067,11.035169,134
SHAPE02413,46.108112,11.035464,135
SHAPE02413,46.10821,11.035835,136
SHAPE02413,46.10824,11.035933,137
SHAPE02413,46.10824,11.035933,138
SHAPE02413,46.10828,11.036103,139
SHAPE02413,46.10829,11.036315,140
SHAPE02413,46.108265,11.036481,141
SHAPE02413,46.108097,11.037159,142
SHAPE02413,46.108044,11.037472,143
SHAPE02413,46.10786,11.038486,144
SHAPE02413,46.10772,11.039233,145
SHAPE02413,46.107697,11.039335,146
SHAPE02413,46.107567,11.039883,147
SHAPE02413,46.107464,11.040109,148
SHAPE02413,46.107376,11.04024,149
SHAPE02413,46.10735,11.04034,150
SHAPE02413,46.107346,11.040427,151
SHAPE02413,46.107365,11.040519,152
SHAPE02413,46.107388,11.040621,153
SHAPE02413,46.10767,11.041361,154
SHAPE02413,46.10781,11.041673,155
SHAPE02413,46.10794,11.041975,156
SHAPE02413,46.10806,11.042166,157
SHAPE02413,46.108185,11.042343,158
SHAPE02413,46.108406,11.042636,159
SHAPE02413,46.108543,11.042726,160
SHAPE02413,46.10862,11.042756,161
SHAPE02413,46.10874,11.042789,162
SHAPE02413,46.108894,11.04283,163
SHAPE02413,46.108944,11.042853,164
SHAPE02413,46.108944,11.042853,165
SHAPE02413,46.108994,11.042877,166
SHAPE02413,46.10911,11.042985,167
SHAPE02413,46.109524,11.043484,168
SHAPE02413,46.11029,11.044433,169
SHAPE02413,46.110573,11.044673,170
SHAPE02413,46.111202,11.045091,171
SHAPE02413,46.111324,11.045171,172
SHAPE02413,46.111374,11.045205,173
SHAPE02413,46.11152,11.045341,174
SHAPE02413,46.11153,11.045357,175
SHAPE02413,46.111687,11.04557,176
SHAPE02413,46.111935,11.045966,177
SHAPE02413,46.11204,11.046139,178
SHAPE02413,46.11204,11.046139,179
SHAPE02413,46.111935,11.045966,180
SHAPE02413,46.111687,11.04557,181
SHAPE02413,46.11153,11.045357,182
SHAPE02413,46.11152,11.045341,183
SHAPE02413,46.111374,11.045205,184
SHAPE02413,46.111324,11.045171,185
SHAPE02413,46.111202,11.045091,186
SHAPE02413,46.110573,11.044673,187
SHAPE02413,46.11029,11.044433,188
SHAPE02413,46.109524,11.043484,189
SHAPE02413,46.10911,11.042985,190
SHAPE02413,46.108994,11.042877,191
SHAPE02413,46.108944,11.042853,192
SHAPE02413,46.108894,11.04283,193
SHAPE02413,46.10874,11.042789,194
SHAPE02413,46.10862,11.042756,195
SHAPE02413,46.108543,11.042726,196
SHAPE02413,46.10846,11.042671,197
SHAPE02413,46.10846,11.042671,198
SHAPE02413,46.108406,11.042636,199
SHAPE02413,46.108185,11.042343,200
SHAPE02413,46.10806,11.042166,201
SHAPE02413,46.10794,11.041975,202
SHAPE02413,46.10781,11.041673,203
SHAPE02413,46.10767,11.041361,204
SHAPE02413,46.107388,11.040621,205
SHAPE02413,46.107365,11.040519,206
SHAPE02413,46.107346,11.040427,207
SHAPE02413,46.10735,11.04034,208
SHAPE02413,46.107376,11.04024,209
SHAPE02413,46.107464,11.040109,210
SHAPE02413,46.107567,11.039883,211
SHAPE02413,46.107697,11.039335,212
SHAPE02413,46.10772,11.039233,213
SHAPE02413,46.10786,11.038486,214
SHAPE02413,46.108044,11.037472,215
SHAPE02413,46.108097,11.037159,216
SHAPE02413,46.108265,11.036481,217
SHAPE02413,46.10837,11.036485,218
SHAPE02413,46.10842,11.036478,219
SHAPE02413,46.10852,11.036712,220
SHAPE02413,46.10863,11.036851,221
SHAPE02413,46.108795,11.037178,222
SHAPE02413,46.108944,11.037486,223
SHAPE02413,46.108982,11.03758,224
SHAPE02413,46.10904,11.03766,225
SHAPE02413,46.1091,11.037733,226
SHAPE02413,46.10917,11.037789,227
SHAPE02413,46.109215,11.037815,228
SHAPE02413,46.109585,11.037858,229
SHAPE02413,46.109753,11.037922,230
SHAPE02413,46.109837,11.037882,231
SHAPE02413,46.109978,11.037835,232
SHAPE02413,46.110176,11.037793,233
SHAPE02413,46.110207,11.037786,234
SHAPE02413,46.110302,11.037789,235
SHAPE02413,46.11036,11.037803,236
SHAPE02413,46.110405,11.037816,237
SHAPE02413,46.11051,11.037868,238
SHAPE02413,46.110615,11.038008,239
SHAPE02413,46.110695,11.038093,240
SHAPE02413,46.11077,11.038142,241
SHAPE02413,46.110752,11.038254,242
SHAPE02413,46.110752,11.038254,243
SHAPE02413,46.11077,11.038142,244
SHAPE02413,46.110695,11.038093,245
SHAPE02413,46.110615,11.038008,246
SHAPE02413,46.11051,11.037868,247
SHAPE02413,46.110405,11.037816,248
SHAPE02413,46.11036,11.037803,249
SHAPE02413,46.110302,11.037789,250
SHAPE02413,46.110207,11.037786,251
SHAPE02413,46.110176,11.037793,252
SHAPE02413,46.109978,11.037835,253
SHAPE02413,46.109837,11.037882,254
SHAPE02413,46.109753,11.037922,255
SHAPE02413,46.109657,11.037886,256
SHAPE02413,46.109657,11.037886,257
SHAPE02413,46.109585,11.037858,258
SHAPE02413,46.109215,11.037815,259
SHAPE02413,46.10917,11.037789,260
SHAPE02413,46.1091,11.037733,261
SHAPE02413,46.10904,11.03766,262
SHAPE02413,46.108982,11.03758,263
SHAPE02413,46.108944,11.037486,264
SHAPE02413,46.108795,11.037178,265
SHAPE02413,46.10863,11.036851,266
SHAPE02413,46.10852,11.036712,267
SHAPE02413,46.10842,11.036478,268
SHAPE02413,46.10832,11.036206,269
SHAPE02413,46.10828,11.036103,270
SHAPE02413,46.10824,11.035933,271
SHAPE02413,46.10821,11.035835,272
SHAPE02413,46.108112,11.035464,273
SHAPE02413,46.108097,11.035366,274
SHAPE02413,46.108097,11.035366,275
SHAPE02413,46.108067,11.035169,276
SHAPE02413,46.108078,11.034961,277
SHAPE02413,46.10812,11.034781,278
SHAPE02413,46.10819,11.034603,279
SHAPE02413,46.10821,11.034551,280
SHAPE02413,46.108326,11.034307,281
SHAPE02413,46.108406,11.034136,282
SHAPE02413,46.108444,11.03397,283
SHAPE02413,46.10845,11.033894,284
SHAPE02413,46.108448,11.033818,285
SHAPE02413,46.108433,11.033751,286
SHAPE02413,46.108406,11.033678,287
SHAPE02413,46.10837,11.03362,288
SHAPE02413,46.108307,11.033558,289
SHAPE02413,46.10822,11.033518,290
SHAPE02413,46.107853,11.033492,291
SHAPE02413,46.107777,11.03348,292
SHAPE02413,46.107777,11.03348,293
SHAPE02413,46.10747,11.033427,294
SHAPE02413,46.10719,11.033321,295
SHAPE02413,46.10681,11.033105,296
SHAPE02413,46.106564,11.032882,297
SHAPE02413,46.106384,11.032769,298
SHAPE02413,46.10629,11.032541,299
SHAPE02413,46.10611,11.032195,300
SHAPE02413,46.106083,11.032077,301
SHAPE02413,46.106083,11.031962,302
SHAPE02413,46.106182,11.03179,303
SHAPE02413,46.10634,11.031645,304
SHAPE02413,46.106403,11.031481,305
SHAPE02413,46.10648,11.031017,306
SHAPE02413,46.10682,11.029823,307
SHAPE02413,46.106888,11.029437,308
SHAPE02413,46.1069,11.029293,309
SHAPE02413,46.106884,11.029181,310
SHAPE02413,46.10686,11.029101,311
SHAPE02413,46.106777,11.028934,312
SHAPE02413,46.106354,11.028126,313
SHAPE02413,46.10628,11.027981,314
SHAPE02413,46.106224,11.027814,315
SHAPE02413,46.10622,11.027727,316
SHAPE02413,46.106182,11.027146,317
SHAPE02413,46.10616,11.026986,318
SHAPE02413,46.1061,11.02654,319
SHAPE02413,46.1061,11.02654,320
SHAPE02413,46.106075,11.026372,321
SHAPE02413,46.10606,11.026229,322
SHAPE02413,46.10604,11.02616,323
SHAPE02413,46.10602,11.026092,324
SHAPE02413,46.105988,11.026042,325
SHAPE02413,46.105877,11.025887,326
SHAPE02413,46.105576,11.025485,327
SHAPE02413,46.105274,11.025084,328
SHAPE02413,46.10524,11.02506,329
SHAPE02413,46.10507,11.024936,330
SHAPE02413,46.10495,11.024824,331
SHAPE02413,46.10475,11.024607,332
SHAPE02413,46.104603,11.024468,333
SHAPE02413,46.10441,11.024355,334
SHAPE02413,46.104164,11.024294,335
SHAPE02413,46.104084,11.024248,336
SHAPE02413,46.10394,11.024153,337
SHAPE02413,46.10368,11.023947,338
SHAPE02413,46.103523,11.023868,339
SHAPE02413,46.10313,11.023767,340
SHAPE02413,46.102947,11.023666,341
SHAPE02413,46.10265,11.023402,342
SHAPE02413,46.102497,11.023319,343
SHAPE02413,46.102146,11.023157,344
SHAPE02413,46.101772,11.022865,345
SHAPE02413,46.10151,11.022729,346
SHAPE02413,46.101276,11.022645,347
SHAPE02413,46.10114,11.022595,348
SHAPE02413,46.100945,11.022546,349
SHAPE02413,46.100826,11.022528,350
SHAPE02413,46.10075,11.022457,351
SHAPE02413,46.10064,11.022231,352
SHAPE02413,46.10049,11.021917,353
SHAPE02413,46.100376,11.021685,354
SHAPE02413,46.10031,11.021531,355
SHAPE02413,46.10027,11.021358,356
SHAPE02413,46.10019,11.021084,357
SHAPE02413,46.100056,11.020675,358
SHAPE02413,46.09994,11.02041,359
SHAPE02413,46.09977,11.020172,360
SHAPE02413,46.099712,11.020109,361
SHAPE02413,46.099506,11.019889,362
SHAPE02413,46.099403,11.01978,363
SHAPE02413,46.099274,11.019642,364
SHAPE02413,46.09922,11.019588,365
SHAPE02413,46.09903,11.019444,366
SHAPE02413,46.09881,11.019299,367
SHAPE02413,46.09866,11.0192,368
SHAPE02413,46.098537,11.019114,369
SHAPE02413,46.098396,11.019028,370
SHAPE02413,46.098293,11.01899,371
SHAPE02413,46.098293,11.01899,372
SHAPE02413,46.098248,11.018972,373
SHAPE02413,46.098057,11.019012,374
SHAPE02413,46.09779,11.018995,375
SHAPE02413,46.097702,11.018978,376
SHAPE02413,46.09757,11.018831,377
SHAPE02413,46.097466,11.018686,378
SHAPE02413,46.097313,11.018569,379
SHAPE02413,46.097008,11.018352,380
SHAPE02413,46.096844,11.018179,381
SHAPE02413,46.09667,11.01804,382
SHAPE02413,46.09667,11.01804,383
SHAPE02413,46.096615,11.017999,384
SHAPE02413,46.096497,11.017903,385
SHAPE02413,46.096107,11.017661,386
SHAPE02413,46.09606,11.017632,387
SHAPE02413,46.095882,11.017584,388
SHAPE02413,46.095642,11.017597,389
SHAPE02413,46.09542,11.017598,390
SHAPE02413,46.09525,11.017573,391
SHAPE02413,46.09498,11.017508,392
SHAPE02413,46.09477,11.017465,393
SHAPE02413,46.09462,11.017414,394
SHAPE02413,46.09435,11.017301,395
SHAPE02413,46.094074,11.017129,396
SHAPE02413,46.093918,11.017032,397
SHAPE02413,46.09372,11.016972,398
SHAPE02413,46.09339,11.0169,399
SHAPE02413,46.09329,11.016875,400
SHAPE02413,46.09322,11.016865,401
SHAPE02413,46.093147,11.0169,402
SHAPE02413,46.093098,11.016985,403
SHAPE02413,46.092823,11.016839,404
SHAPE02413,46.092476,11.016663,405
SHAPE02413,46.092106,11.016436,406
SHAPE02413,46.09182,11.016234,407
SHAPE02413,46.091614,11.016023,408
SHAPE02413,46.091446,11.015796,409
SHAPE02413,46.091347,11.01559,410
SHAPE02413,46.091175,11.015157,411
SHAPE02413,46.091118,11.014839,412
SHAPE02413,46.09111,11.014359,413
SHAPE02413,46.091095,11.014142,414
SHAPE02413,46.09104,11.01401,415
SHAPE02413,46.090935,11.013857,416
SHAPE02413,46.09049,11.013288,417
SHAPE02413,46.09034,11.01304,418
SHAPE02413,46.09024,11.012748,419
SHAPE02413,46.089855,11.01148,420
SHAPE02413,46.08978,11.011226,421
SHAPE02413,46.089664,11.010853,422
SHAPE02413,46.08956,11.010523,423
SHAPE02413,46.089436,11.010248,424
SHAPE02413,46.08935,11.010116,425
SHAPE02413,46.089336,11.010093,426
SHAPE02413,46.089283,11.010003,427
SHAPE02413,46.089077,11.00967,428
SHAPE02413,46.089027,11.00959,429
SHAPE02413,46.088978,11.009481,430
SHAPE02413,46.088932,11.009316,431
SHAPE02413,46.088917,11.009097,432
SHAPE02413,46.08894,11.008852,433
SHAPE02413,46.089123,11.008155,434
SHAPE02413,46.08916,11.008005,435
SHAPE02413,46.08916,11.008005,436
SHAPE02413,46.089424,11.006986,437
SHAPE02413,46.08963,11.006207,438
SHAPE02413,46.089672,11.005881,439
SHAPE02413,46.089653,11.005589,440
SHAPE02413,46.08957,11.005268,441
SHAPE02413,46.0894,11.004984,442
SHAPE02413,46.08931,11.004879,443
SHAPE02413,46.08926,11.004823,444
SHAPE02413,46.08926,11.004823,445
SHAPE02413,46.08905,11.004578,446
SHAPE02413,46.088978,11.00453,447
SHAPE02413,46.08881,11.004485,448
SHAPE02413,46.088367,11.004285,449
SHAPE02413,46.08809,11.004134,450
SHAPE02413,46.08786,11.003945,451
SHAPE02413,46.087784,11.003908,452
SHAPE02413,46.087677,11.003912,453
SHAPE02413,46.08726,11.004189,454
SHAPE02413,46.087124,11.004224,455
SHAPE02413,46.087006,11.004202,456
SHAPE02413,46.08686,11.0041,457
SHAPE02413,46.08638,11.003687,458
SHAPE02413,46.08627,11.003642,459
SHAPE02413,46.086178,11.003633,460
SHAPE02413,46.085968,11.003668,461
SHAPE02413,46.08569,11.0036,462
SHAPE02413,46.085304,11.003468,463
SHAPE02413,46.08497,11.003271,464
SHAPE02413,46.084408,11.002785,465
SHAPE02413,46.08384,11.002289,466
SHAPE02413,46.083267,11.001637,467
SHAPE02413,46.082825,11.001274,468
SHAPE02413,46.082565,11.001019,469
SHAPE02413,46.08229,11.000574,470
SHAPE02413,46.08214,11.000452,471
SHAPE02413,46.081795,11.000297,472
SHAPE02413,46.081444,11.000037,473
SHAPE02413,46.08136,11.00001,474
SHAPE02413,46.081303,11.000001,475
SHAPE02413,46.081215,11.000017,476
SHAPE02413,46.081078,11.000061,477
SHAPE02413,46.081,11.000118,478
SHAPE02413,46.08095,11.000235,479
SHAPE02413,46.08052,11.001386,480
SHAPE02413,46.08047,11.001533,481
SHAPE02413,46.08039,11.001767,482
SHAPE02413,46.080322,11.001963,483
SHAPE02413,46.080288,11.002021,484
SHAPE02413,46.08026,11.002068,485
SHAPE02413,46.080227,11.002034,486
SHAPE02413,46.08019,11.002022,487
SHAPE02413,46.08015,11.002032,488
SHAPE02413,46.080135,11.001994,489
SHAPE02413,46.080124,11.001924,490
SHAPE02413,46.080105,11.001602,491
SHAPE02413,46.080074,11.00147,492
SHAPE02413,46.080006,11.001349,493
SHAPE02413,46.07995,11.0013,494
SHAPE02413,46.079918,11.001281,495
SHAPE02413,46.07987,11.001252,496
SHAPE02413,46.079372,11.000904,497
SHAPE02413,46.07926,11.000789,498
SHAPE02413,46.0791,11.000617,499
SHAPE02413,46.078842,11.000215,500
SHAPE02413,46.07867,11.000029,501
SHAPE02413,46.078644,11.000002,502
SHAPE02413,46.07851,10.999848,503
SHAPE02413,46.078438,11.000154,504
SHAPE02413,46.078438,11.000154,505
SHAPE02413,46.07851,10.999848,506
SHAPE02413,46.07839,10.9997,507
SHAPE02413,46.077923,10.999119,508
SHAPE02413,46.077824,10.999004,509
SHAPE02413,46.07758,10.998723,510
SHAPE02413,46.07752,10.998647,511
SHAPE02413,46.07738,10.998486,512
SHAPE02413,46.076965,10.998014,513
SHAPE02413,46.07677,10.997803,514
SHAPE02413,46.07652,10.997528,515
SHAPE02413,46.076504,10.997511,516
SHAPE02413,46.076378,10.997366,517
SHAPE02413,46.07601,10.996939,518
SHAPE02413,46.07601,10.996939,519
SHAPE02413,46.07597,10.996891,520
SHAPE02413,46.075947,10.996863,521
SHAPE02413,46.075882,10.996716,522
SHAPE02413,46.07582,10.996676,523
SHAPE02413,46.07563,10.996475,524
SHAPE02413,46.075527,10.996371,525
SHAPE02419,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02419,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02419,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02419,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02419,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02419,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02419,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02419,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02419,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02419,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02419,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02419,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02419,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02419,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02419,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02419,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02419,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02419,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02419,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02419,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02419,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02419,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02419,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02419,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02419,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02419,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02419,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02419,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02419,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02419,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02419,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02419,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02419,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02419,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE02419,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE02419,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE02419,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE02419,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE02419,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE02419,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE02419,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE02419,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE02419,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE02419,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE02419,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02419,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE02419,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE02419,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE02419,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE02419,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE02419,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE02419,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE02419,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE02419,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE02419,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE02419,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE02419,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE02419,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE02419,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE02419,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE02419,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE02419,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE02419,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE02419,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE02419,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE02419,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE02419,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE02419,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE02419,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE02419,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE02419,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE02419,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE02419,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE02419,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE02419,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE02419,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE02419,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE02419,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE02419,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE02419,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE02419,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE02419,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE02419,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE02419,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE02419,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE02419,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE02419,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE02419,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE02419,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE02419,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE02419,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE02419,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE02419,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE02419,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE02419,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE02419,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE02419,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE02419,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE02419,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE02419,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE02419,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE02419,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE02419,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE02419,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE02419,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE02419,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE02419,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE02419,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE02419,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE02419,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE02419,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE02419,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE02419,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE02419,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE02419,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE02419,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE02419,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE02419,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE02419,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE02419,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE02419,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE02419,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE02419,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE02419,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE02419,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE02419,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE02419,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE02419,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE02419,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE02419,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE02419,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE02419,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE02419,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE02419,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE02419,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE02419,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE02419,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE02419,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE02419,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE02419,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE02419,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE02419,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE02419,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE02419,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE02419,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE02419,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE02419,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE02419,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE02419,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE02419,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE02419,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE02419,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE02419,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE02419,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE02419,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE02419,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE02419,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE02419,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE02419,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE02419,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE02419,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE02419,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE02419,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE02419,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE02419,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE02419,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE02419,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE02419,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE02419,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE02419,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE02419,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE02419,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE02419,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02419,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE02419,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE02419,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE02419,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE02419,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE02419,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE02419,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE02419,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE02419,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE02419,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02419,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE02419,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE02419,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE02419,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE02419,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE02419,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE02419,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE02419,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE02419,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE02419,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE02419,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02419,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE02419,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE02419,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE02419,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE02419,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE02419,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE02419,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE02419,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE02419,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE02419,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE02419,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE02419,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE02419,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE02419,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE02419,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE02419,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE02419,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE02419,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE02419,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE02419,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE02419,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE02419,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE02419,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE02419,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE02419,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE02419,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE02419,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE02419,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE02419,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE02419,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE02419,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE02419,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE02419,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE02419,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE02419,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE02419,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE02419,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE02419,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE02419,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE02419,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE02419,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE02419,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE02419,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE02419,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE02419,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE02419,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE02419,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE02419,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE02419,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE02419,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE02419,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE02419,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE02419,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE02419,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE02419,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE02419,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE02419,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE02419,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE02419,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE02419,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE02419,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE02419,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE02419,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE02419,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE02419,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE02419,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE02419,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE02419,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE02419,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE02419,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE02419,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE02419,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE02419,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE02419,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE02419,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE02419,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE02419,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE02419,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE02419,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE02419,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE02419,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02419,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE02419,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE02419,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE02419,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE02419,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE02419,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE02419,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE02419,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE02419,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE02419,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE02419,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE02419,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE02419,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE02419,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE02419,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE02419,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE02419,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE02419,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE02419,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE02419,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE02419,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE02419,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE02419,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE02419,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE02419,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE02419,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE02419,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE02419,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE02419,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE02419,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE02419,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE02419,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE02419,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE02419,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE02419,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE02419,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE02419,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE02419,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE02419,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE02419,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE02419,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE02419,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE02419,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE02419,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE02419,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE02419,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE02419,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE02419,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE02419,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE02419,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE02419,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE02419,46.091503,11.054675,327
SHAPE02419,46.09149,11.054535,328
SHAPE02419,46.091446,11.054475,329
SHAPE02419,46.09123,11.054378,330
SHAPE02419,46.090206,11.053212,331
SHAPE02419,46.08842,11.051862,332
SHAPE02419,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE02419,46.08701,11.050769,334
SHAPE02419,46.086445,11.050395,335
SHAPE02419,46.085747,11.04973,336
SHAPE02419,46.085682,11.04966,337
SHAPE02419,46.085686,11.049561,338
SHAPE02419,46.085754,11.049513,339
SHAPE02419,46.08586,11.049526,340
SHAPE02419,46.08687,11.049883,341
SHAPE02419,46.087177,11.049943,342
SHAPE02419,46.087303,11.049917,343
SHAPE02419,46.08743,11.049849,344
SHAPE02419,46.087505,11.049728,345
SHAPE02419,46.08756,11.049591,346
SHAPE02419,46.087593,11.049437,347
SHAPE02419,46.087654,11.04917,348
SHAPE02419,46.08776,11.048471,349
SHAPE02419,46.087868,11.047894,350
SHAPE02419,46.08793,11.047668,351
SHAPE02419,46.087975,11.047553,352
SHAPE02419,46.08803,11.04748,353
SHAPE02419,46.088123,11.047402,354
SHAPE02419,46.08823,11.047359,355
SHAPE02419,46.08839,11.047351,356
SHAPE02419,46.088566,11.047379,357
SHAPE02419,46.088814,11.047516,358
SHAPE02419,46.088997,11.047627,359
SHAPE02419,46.088997,11.047627,360
SHAPE02419,46.089523,11.047895,361
SHAPE02419,46.09029,11.048284,362
SHAPE02419,46.090504,11.048334,363
SHAPE02419,46.09107,11.048352,364
SHAPE02419,46.091198,11.048343,365
SHAPE02419,46.091618,11.048303,366
SHAPE02419,46.09182,11.048244,367
SHAPE02419,46.09201,11.048157,368
SHAPE02419,46.09217,11.04805,369
SHAPE02419,46.09237,11.047912,370
SHAPE02419,46.092678,11.047596,371
SHAPE02419,46.093185,11.047153,372
SHAPE02419,46.093338,11.047053,373
SHAPE02419,46.09353,11.046966,374
SHAPE02419,46.094063,11.046899,375
SHAPE02419,46.0945,11.046835,376
SHAPE02419,46.0946,11.046832,377
SHAPE02419,46.09472,11.046837,378
SHAPE02419,46.09547,11.046943,379
SHAPE02419,46.095997,11.04702,380
SHAPE02419,46.096245,11.047054,381
SHAPE02419,46.096344,11.047017,382
SHAPE02419,46.09644,11.046944,383
SHAPE02419,46.096565,11.046724,384
SHAPE02419,46.096684,11.046481,385
SHAPE02419,46.09683,11.046207,386
SHAPE02419,46.097042,11.045876,387
SHAPE02419,46.097313,11.045448,388
SHAPE02419,46.097404,11.045303,389
SHAPE02419,46.09754,11.045062,390
SHAPE02419,46.097584,11.044982,391
SHAPE02419,46.09771,11.044754,392
SHAPE02419,46.097733,11.044721,393
SHAPE02419,46.097733,11.044721,394
SHAPE02419,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE02419,46.097904,11.044481,396
SHAPE02419,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE02419,46.098,11.044376,398
SHAPE02419,46.098183,11.044167,399
SHAPE02419,46.09826,11.044025,400
SHAPE02419,46.098278,11.043966,401
SHAPE02419,46.098297,11.043763,402
SHAPE02419,46.09829,11.043578,403
SHAPE02419,46.09829,11.043402,404
SHAPE02419,46.098312,11.043223,405
SHAPE02419,46.098385,11.043063,406
SHAPE02419,46.09851,11.042945,407
SHAPE02419,46.098785,11.042733,408
SHAPE02419,46.098904,11.042707,409
SHAPE02419,46.099022,11.042586,410
SHAPE02419,46.09906,11.042539,411
SHAPE02419,46.09906,11.042539,412
SHAPE02419,46.099163,11.04241,413
SHAPE02419,46.09928,11.042214,414
SHAPE02419,46.099377,11.042006,415
SHAPE02419,46.099586,11.041522,416
SHAPE02419,46.09968,11.041205,417
SHAPE02419,46.09971,11.041117,418
SHAPE02419,46.099747,11.040873,419
SHAPE02419,46.099754,11.040723,420
SHAPE02419,46.09973,11.040442,421
SHAPE02419,46.09969,11.040125,422
SHAPE02419,46.09969,11.039906,423
SHAPE02419,46.099716,11.039792,424
SHAPE02419,46.09979,11.03963,425
SHAPE02419,46.099895,11.039403,426
SHAPE02419,46.10004,11.039101,427
SHAPE02419,46.10013,11.038887,428
SHAPE02419,46.100166,11.038757,429
SHAPE02419,46.100224,11.038413,430
SHAPE02419,46.100365,11.038066,431
SHAPE02419,46.100586,11.037729,432
SHAPE02419,46.10085,11.037368,433
SHAPE02419,46.101135,11.036978,434
SHAPE02419,46.10123,11.036795,435
SHAPE02419,46.1013,11.036551,436
SHAPE02419,46.101315,11.036298,437
SHAPE02419,46.101387,11.035902,438
SHAPE02419,46.101467,11.035625,439
SHAPE02419,46.101585,11.035348,440
SHAPE02419,46.101612,11.035207,441
SHAPE02419,46.101685,11.034856,442
SHAPE02419,46.101753,11.034709,443
SHAPE02419,46.101833,11.034591,444
SHAPE02419,46.101906,11.034513,445
SHAPE02419,46.10211,11.03426,446
SHAPE02419,46.102226,11.034125,447
SHAPE02419,46.102367,11.03393,448
SHAPE02419,46.10255,11.033609,449
SHAPE02419,46.10269,11.033269,450
SHAPE02419,46.102776,11.033059,451
SHAPE02419,46.10285,11.032745,452
SHAPE02419,46.102894,11.03267,453
SHAPE02419,46.102955,11.032639,454
SHAPE02419,46.103027,11.03269,455
SHAPE02419,46.10308,11.032859,456
SHAPE02419,46.103146,11.033188,457
SHAPE02419,46.103157,11.033551,458
SHAPE02419,46.103146,11.033806,459
SHAPE02419,46.1031,11.033983,460
SHAPE02419,46.103035,11.034135,461
SHAPE02419,46.102894,11.034468,462
SHAPE02419,46.102627,11.034969,463
SHAPE02419,46.102467,11.035402,464
SHAPE02419,46.102337,11.035743,465
SHAPE02419,46.102272,11.035923,466
SHAPE02419,46.10224,11.036077,467
SHAPE02419,46.102238,11.036163,468
SHAPE02419,46.102276,11.036226,469
SHAPE02419,46.102345,11.036209,470
SHAPE02419,46.102512,11.03588,471
SHAPE02419,46.10263,11.035706,472
SHAPE02419,46.102768,11.03555,473
SHAPE02419,46.102962,11.035353,474
SHAPE02419,46.10312,11.035212,475
SHAPE02419,46.10339,11.034973,476
SHAPE02419,46.103607,11.034771,477
SHAPE02419,46.1041,11.03431,478
SHAPE02419,46.104225,11.034197,479
SHAPE02419,46.104473,11.033957,480
SHAPE02419,46.104576,11.033784,481
SHAPE02419,46.104683,11.033452,482
SHAPE02419,46.10515,11.031921,483
SHAPE02419,46.10532,11.031546,484
SHAPE02419,46.105366,11.031462,485
SHAPE02419,46.10543,11.031333,486
SHAPE02419,46.105495,11.031289,487
SHAPE02419,46.105537,11.031312,488
SHAPE02419,46.10556,11.031379,489
SHAPE02419,46.10555,11.031466,490
SHAPE02419,46.10551,11.031568,491
SHAPE02419,46.10547,11.031699,492
SHAPE02419,46.105442,11.031843,493
SHAPE02419,46.10542,11.032001,494
SHAPE02419,46.105408,11.032092,495
SHAPE02419,46.1054,11.032208,496
SHAPE02419,46.105415,11.032378,497
SHAPE02419,46.105488,11.032816,498
SHAPE02419,46.105522,11.032923,499
SHAPE02419,46.105564,11.032983,500
SHAPE02419,46.10564,11.033019,501
SHAPE02419,46.105755,11.032999,502
SHAPE02419,46.106037,11.032859,503
SHAPE02419,46.10623,11.032782,504
SHAPE02419,46.106384,11.032769,505
SHAPE02419,46.106564,11.032882,506
SHAPE02419,46.10681,11.033105,507
SHAPE02419,46.10719,11.033321,508
SHAPE02419,46.10747,11.033427,509
SHAPE02419,46.107777,11.03348,510
SHAPE02419,46.107777,11.03348,511
SHAPE02419,46.107853,11.033492,512
SHAPE02419,46.10822,11.033518,513
SHAPE02419,46.108307,11.033558,514
SHAPE02419,46.10837,11.03362,515
SHAPE02419,46.108406,11.033678,516
SHAPE02419,46.108433,11.033751,517
SHAPE02419,46.108448,11.033818,518
SHAPE02419,46.10845,11.033894,519
SHAPE02419,46.108444,11.03397,520
SHAPE02419,46.108406,11.034136,521
SHAPE02419,46.108326,11.034307,522
SHAPE02419,46.10821,11.034551,523
SHAPE02419,46.10819,11.034603,524
SHAPE02419,46.10812,11.034781,525
SHAPE02419,46.108078,11.034961,526
SHAPE02419,46.108067,11.035169,527
SHAPE02419,46.108112,11.035464,528
SHAPE02419,46.10821,11.035835,529
SHAPE02419,46.10824,11.035933,530
SHAPE02419,46.10824,11.035933,531
SHAPE02419,46.10828,11.036103,532
SHAPE02419,46.10832,11.036206,533
SHAPE02419,46.10842,11.036478,534
SHAPE02419,46.10852,11.036712,535
SHAPE02419,46.10863,11.036851,536
SHAPE02419,46.108795,11.037178,537
SHAPE02419,46.108944,11.037486,538
SHAPE02419,46.108982,11.03758,539
SHAPE02419,46.10904,11.03766,540
SHAPE02419,46.1091,11.037733,541
SHAPE02419,46.10917,11.037789,542
SHAPE02419,46.109215,11.037815,543
SHAPE02419,46.109585,11.037858,544
SHAPE02419,46.109753,11.037922,545
SHAPE02419,46.109837,11.037882,546
SHAPE02419,46.109978,11.037835,547
SHAPE02419,46.110176,11.037793,548
SHAPE02419,46.110207,11.037786,549
SHAPE02419,46.110302,11.037789,550
SHAPE02419,46.11036,11.037803,551
SHAPE02419,46.110405,11.037816,552
SHAPE02419,46.11051,11.037868,553
SHAPE02419,46.110615,11.038008,554
SHAPE02419,46.110695,11.038093,555
SHAPE02419,46.11077,11.038142,556
SHAPE02419,46.110752,11.038254,557
SHAPE02419,46.110752,11.038254,558
SHAPE02419,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE02419,46.110695,11.038093,560
SHAPE02419,46.110615,11.038008,561
SHAPE02419,46.11051,11.037868,562
SHAPE02419,46.110405,11.037816,563
SHAPE02419,46.11036,11.037803,564
SHAPE02419,46.110302,11.037789,565
SHAPE02419,46.110207,11.037786,566
SHAPE02419,46.110176,11.037793,567
SHAPE02419,46.109978,11.037835,568
SHAPE02419,46.109837,11.037882,569
SHAPE02419,46.109753,11.037922,570
SHAPE02419,46.109657,11.037886,571
SHAPE02419,46.109657,11.037886,572
SHAPE02419,46.109585,11.037858,573
SHAPE02419,46.109215,11.037815,574
SHAPE02419,46.10917,11.037789,575
SHAPE02419,46.1091,11.037733,576
SHAPE02419,46.10904,11.03766,577
SHAPE02419,46.108982,11.03758,578
SHAPE02419,46.108944,11.037486,579
SHAPE02419,46.108795,11.037178,580
SHAPE02419,46.10863,11.036851,581
SHAPE02419,46.10852,11.036712,582
SHAPE02419,46.10842,11.036478,583
SHAPE02419,46.10837,11.036485,584
SHAPE02419,46.108265,11.036481,585
SHAPE02419,46.108097,11.037159,586
SHAPE02419,46.108044,11.037472,587
SHAPE02419,46.10786,11.038486,588
SHAPE02419,46.10772,11.039233,589
SHAPE02419,46.107697,11.039335,590
SHAPE02419,46.107567,11.039883,591
SHAPE02419,46.107464,11.040109,592
SHAPE02419,46.107376,11.04024,593
SHAPE02419,46.10735,11.04034,594
SHAPE02419,46.107346,11.040427,595
SHAPE02419,46.107365,11.040519,596
SHAPE02419,46.107388,11.040621,597
SHAPE02419,46.10767,11.041361,598
SHAPE02419,46.10781,11.041673,599
SHAPE02419,46.10794,11.041975,600
SHAPE02419,46.10806,11.042166,601
SHAPE02419,46.108185,11.042343,602
SHAPE02419,46.108406,11.042636,603
SHAPE02419,46.108543,11.042726,604
SHAPE02419,46.10862,11.042756,605
SHAPE02419,46.10874,11.042789,606
SHAPE02419,46.108894,11.04283,607
SHAPE02419,46.108944,11.042853,608
SHAPE02419,46.108944,11.042853,609
SHAPE02419,46.108994,11.042877,610
SHAPE02419,46.10911,11.042985,611
SHAPE02419,46.109524,11.043484,612
SHAPE02419,46.11029,11.044433,613
SHAPE02419,46.110573,11.044673,614
SHAPE02419,46.111202,11.045091,615
SHAPE02419,46.111324,11.045171,616
SHAPE02419,46.111374,11.045205,617
SHAPE02419,46.11152,11.045341,618
SHAPE02419,46.11153,11.045357,619
SHAPE02419,46.111687,11.04557,620
SHAPE02419,46.111935,11.045966,621
SHAPE02419,46.11204,11.046139,622
SHAPE02419,46.11204,11.046139,623
SHAPE02419,46.111935,11.045966,624
SHAPE02419,46.111687,11.04557,625
SHAPE02419,46.11153,11.045357,626
SHAPE02419,46.11152,11.045341,627
SHAPE02419,46.111374,11.045205,628
SHAPE02419,46.111324,11.045171,629
SHAPE02419,46.111202,11.045091,630
SHAPE02419,46.110573,11.044673,631
SHAPE02419,46.11029,11.044433,632
SHAPE02419,46.109524,11.043484,633
SHAPE02419,46.10911,11.042985,634
SHAPE02419,46.108994,11.042877,635
SHAPE02419,46.108944,11.042853,636
SHAPE02419,46.108894,11.04283,637
SHAPE02419,46.10874,11.042789,638
SHAPE02419,46.10862,11.042756,639
SHAPE02419,46.108543,11.042726,640
SHAPE02419,46.108406,11.042636,641
SHAPE02419,46.108185,11.042343,642
SHAPE02419,46.10806,11.042166,643
SHAPE02419,46.10794,11.041975,644
SHAPE02419,46.10781,11.041673,645
SHAPE02419,46.10767,11.041361,646
SHAPE02419,46.107388,11.040621,647
SHAPE02419,46.107365,11.040519,648
SHAPE02419,46.107346,11.040427,649
SHAPE02419,46.10735,11.04034,650
SHAPE02419,46.107376,11.04024,651
SHAPE02419,46.107464,11.040109,652
SHAPE02419,46.107567,11.039883,653
SHAPE02419,46.107697,11.039335,654
SHAPE02419,46.10772,11.039233,655
SHAPE02419,46.10786,11.038486,656
SHAPE02419,46.108044,11.037472,657
SHAPE02419,46.108097,11.037159,658
SHAPE02419,46.108265,11.036481,659
SHAPE02419,46.10829,11.036315,660
SHAPE02419,46.10828,11.036103,661
SHAPE02419,46.10821,11.035835,662
SHAPE02419,46.108112,11.035464,663
SHAPE02419,46.108067,11.035169,664
SHAPE02419,46.108078,11.034961,665
SHAPE02419,46.10812,11.034781,666
SHAPE02419,46.10819,11.034603,667
SHAPE02419,46.10821,11.034551,668
SHAPE02419,46.108326,11.034307,669
SHAPE02419,46.108406,11.034136,670
SHAPE02419,46.108444,11.03397,671
SHAPE02419,46.10845,11.033894,672
SHAPE02419,46.108448,11.033818,673
SHAPE02419,46.108433,11.033751,674
SHAPE02419,46.108406,11.033678,675
SHAPE02419,46.10837,11.03362,676
SHAPE02419,46.108307,11.033558,677
SHAPE02419,46.10822,11.033518,678
SHAPE02419,46.107853,11.033492,679
SHAPE02419,46.10747,11.033427,680
SHAPE02419,46.10719,11.033321,681
SHAPE02419,46.10681,11.033105,682
SHAPE02419,46.106564,11.032882,683
SHAPE02419,46.106384,11.032769,684
SHAPE02419,46.10629,11.032541,685
SHAPE02419,46.10611,11.032195,686
SHAPE02419,46.106083,11.032077,687
SHAPE02419,46.106083,11.031962,688
SHAPE02419,46.106182,11.03179,689
SHAPE02419,46.10634,11.031645,690
SHAPE02419,46.106403,11.031481,691
SHAPE02419,46.10648,11.031017,692
SHAPE02419,46.10682,11.029823,693
SHAPE02419,46.106888,11.029437,694
SHAPE02419,46.1069,11.029293,695
SHAPE02419,46.106884,11.029181,696
SHAPE02419,46.10686,11.029101,697
SHAPE02419,46.106777,11.028934,698
SHAPE02419,46.106354,11.028126,699
SHAPE02419,46.10628,11.027981,700
SHAPE02419,46.106224,11.027814,701
SHAPE02419,46.10622,11.027727,702
SHAPE02419,46.106182,11.027146,703
SHAPE02419,46.10616,11.026986,704
SHAPE02419,46.1061,11.02654,705
SHAPE02419,46.1061,11.02654,706
SHAPE02419,46.106075,11.026372,707
SHAPE02419,46.10606,11.026229,708
SHAPE02419,46.10604,11.02616,709
SHAPE02419,46.10602,11.026092,710
SHAPE02419,46.105988,11.026042,711
SHAPE02419,46.105877,11.025887,712
SHAPE02419,46.105576,11.025485,713
SHAPE02419,46.105274,11.025084,714
SHAPE02419,46.10524,11.02506,715
SHAPE02419,46.10507,11.024936,716
SHAPE02419,46.10495,11.024824,717
SHAPE02419,46.10475,11.024607,718
SHAPE02419,46.104603,11.024468,719
SHAPE02419,46.10441,11.024355,720
SHAPE02419,46.104164,11.024294,721
SHAPE02419,46.104084,11.024248,722
SHAPE02419,46.10394,11.024153,723
SHAPE02419,46.10368,11.023947,724
SHAPE02419,46.103523,11.023868,725
SHAPE02419,46.10313,11.023767,726
SHAPE02419,46.102947,11.023666,727
SHAPE02419,46.10265,11.023402,728
SHAPE02419,46.102497,11.023319,729
SHAPE02419,46.102146,11.023157,730
SHAPE02419,46.101772,11.022865,731
SHAPE02419,46.10151,11.022729,732
SHAPE02419,46.101276,11.022645,733
SHAPE02419,46.10114,11.022595,734
SHAPE02419,46.100945,11.022546,735
SHAPE02419,46.100826,11.022528,736
SHAPE02419,46.10075,11.022457,737
SHAPE02419,46.10064,11.022231,738
SHAPE02419,46.10049,11.021917,739
SHAPE02419,46.100376,11.021685,740
SHAPE02419,46.10031,11.021531,741
SHAPE02419,46.10027,11.021358,742
SHAPE02419,46.10019,11.021084,743
SHAPE02419,46.100056,11.020675,744
SHAPE02419,46.09994,11.02041,745
SHAPE02419,46.09977,11.020172,746
SHAPE02419,46.099712,11.020109,747
SHAPE02419,46.099506,11.019889,748
SHAPE02419,46.099403,11.01978,749
SHAPE02419,46.099274,11.019642,750
SHAPE02419,46.09922,11.019588,751
SHAPE02419,46.09903,11.019444,752
SHAPE02419,46.09881,11.019299,753
SHAPE02419,46.09866,11.0192,754
SHAPE02419,46.098537,11.019114,755
SHAPE02419,46.098396,11.019028,756
SHAPE02419,46.098293,11.01899,757
SHAPE02419,46.098293,11.01899,758
SHAPE02419,46.098248,11.018972,759
SHAPE02419,46.098057,11.019012,760
SHAPE02419,46.09779,11.018995,761
SHAPE02419,46.097702,11.018978,762
SHAPE02419,46.09757,11.018831,763
SHAPE02419,46.097466,11.018686,764
SHAPE02419,46.097313,11.018569,765
SHAPE02419,46.097008,11.018352,766
SHAPE02419,46.096844,11.018179,767
SHAPE02419,46.09667,11.01804,768
SHAPE02419,46.09667,11.01804,769
SHAPE02419,46.096615,11.017999,770
SHAPE02419,46.096497,11.017903,771
SHAPE02419,46.096107,11.017661,772
SHAPE02419,46.09606,11.017632,773
SHAPE02419,46.095882,11.017584,774
SHAPE02419,46.095642,11.017597,775
SHAPE02419,46.09542,11.017598,776
SHAPE02419,46.09525,11.017573,777
SHAPE02419,46.09498,11.017508,778
SHAPE02419,46.09477,11.017465,779
SHAPE02419,46.09462,11.017414,780
SHAPE02419,46.09435,11.017301,781
SHAPE02419,46.094074,11.017129,782
SHAPE02419,46.093918,11.017032,783
SHAPE02419,46.09372,11.016972,784
SHAPE02419,46.09339,11.0169,785
SHAPE02419,46.09329,11.016875,786
SHAPE02419,46.09322,11.016865,787
SHAPE02419,46.093147,11.0169,788
SHAPE02419,46.093098,11.016985,789
SHAPE02419,46.092823,11.016839,790
SHAPE02419,46.092476,11.016663,791
SHAPE02419,46.092106,11.016436,792
SHAPE02419,46.09182,11.016234,793
SHAPE02419,46.091614,11.016023,794
SHAPE02419,46.091446,11.015796,795
SHAPE02419,46.091347,11.01559,796
SHAPE02419,46.091175,11.015157,797
SHAPE02419,46.091118,11.014839,798
SHAPE02419,46.09111,11.014359,799
SHAPE02419,46.091095,11.014142,800
SHAPE02419,46.09104,11.01401,801
SHAPE02419,46.090935,11.013857,802
SHAPE02419,46.09049,11.013288,803
SHAPE02419,46.09034,11.01304,804
SHAPE02419,46.09024,11.012748,805
SHAPE02419,46.089855,11.01148,806
SHAPE02419,46.08978,11.011226,807
SHAPE02419,46.089664,11.010853,808
SHAPE02419,46.08956,11.010523,809
SHAPE02419,46.089436,11.010248,810
SHAPE02419,46.08935,11.010116,811
SHAPE02419,46.089336,11.010093,812
SHAPE02419,46.089283,11.010003,813
SHAPE02419,46.089077,11.00967,814
SHAPE02419,46.089027,11.00959,815
SHAPE02419,46.088978,11.009481,816
SHAPE02419,46.088932,11.009316,817
SHAPE02419,46.088917,11.009097,818
SHAPE02419,46.08894,11.008852,819
SHAPE02419,46.089123,11.008155,820
SHAPE02419,46.08916,11.008005,821
SHAPE02419,46.08916,11.008005,822
SHAPE02419,46.089424,11.006986,823
SHAPE02419,46.08963,11.006207,824
SHAPE02419,46.089672,11.005881,825
SHAPE02419,46.089653,11.005589,826
SHAPE02419,46.08957,11.005268,827
SHAPE02419,46.0894,11.004984,828
SHAPE02419,46.08931,11.004879,829
SHAPE02419,46.08926,11.004823,830
SHAPE02419,46.08926,11.004823,831
SHAPE02419,46.08905,11.004578,832
SHAPE02419,46.088978,11.00453,833
SHAPE02419,46.088978,11.004393,834
SHAPE02419,46.0889,11.003983,835
SHAPE02419,46.088852,11.003821,836
SHAPE02419,46.088806,11.003656,837
SHAPE02419,46.088802,11.003604,838
SHAPE02419,46.08878,11.003343,839
SHAPE02419,46.088734,11.003095,840
SHAPE02419,46.088688,11.002962,841
SHAPE02419,46.088627,11.002861,842
SHAPE02419,46.088547,11.002794,843
SHAPE02419,46.08845,11.002768,844
SHAPE02419,46.088352,11.002789,845
SHAPE02419,46.088146,11.002869,846
SHAPE02419,46.087986,11.002932,847
SHAPE02419,46.087902,11.002965,848
SHAPE02419,46.087807,11.002965,849
SHAPE02419,46.08773,11.002923,850
SHAPE02419,46.087627,11.002821,851
SHAPE02419,46.087566,11.002693,852
SHAPE02419,46.08736,11.001845,853
SHAPE02419,46.08716,11.000991,854
SHAPE02419,46.08709,11.000716,855
SHAPE02419,46.08704,11.000568,856
SHAPE02419,46.08695,11.000366,857
SHAPE02419,46.086555,10.999856,858
SHAPE02419,46.08635,10.999592,859
SHAPE02419,46.086185,10.999372,860
SHAPE02419,46.086132,10.999303,861
SHAPE02419,46.085938,10.999068,862
SHAPE02419,46.085808,10.998893,863
SHAPE02419,46.0857,10.998688,864
SHAPE02419,46.085617,10.99846,865
SHAPE02419,46.08557,10.99822,866
SHAPE02419,46.08554,10.998003,867
SHAPE02419,46.08555,10.997728,868
SHAPE02419,46.085556,10.997499,869
SHAPE02419,46.085556,10.997174,870
SHAPE02419,46.085545,10.996982,871
SHAPE02419,46.085506,10.996802,872
SHAPE02419,46.08543,10.996605,873
SHAPE02419,46.085358,10.996465,874
SHAPE02419,46.085163,10.99625,875
SHAPE02419,46.084858,10.995932,876
SHAPE02419,46.084473,10.995571,877
SHAPE02419,46.084366,10.995413,878
SHAPE02419,46.084286,10.995211,879
SHAPE02419,46.08425,10.994939,880
SHAPE02419,46.084263,10.994428,881
SHAPE02419,46.084244,10.994266,882
SHAPE02419,46.08417,10.994122,883
SHAPE02419,46.08398,10.993977,884
SHAPE02419,46.083855,10.993912,885
SHAPE02419,46.08374,10.993743,886
SHAPE02419,46.083683,10.993546,887
SHAPE02419,46.083694,10.993279,888
SHAPE02419,46.08376,10.993026,889
SHAPE02419,46.083878,10.992854,890
SHAPE02419,46.08408,10.992695,891
SHAPE02419,46.084137,10.99265,892
SHAPE02419,46.084137,10.99265,893
SHAPE02419,46.084385,10.992455,894
SHAPE02419,46.08443,10.992347,895
SHAPE02419,46.084446,10.992237,896
SHAPE02419,46.08446,10.992057,897
SHAPE02419,46.084507,10.991894,898
SHAPE02419,46.084538,10.991851,899
SHAPE02419,46.08484,10.991606,900
SHAPE02419,46.084904,10.991556,901
SHAPE02419,46.08495,10.991518,902
SHAPE02419,46.08495,10.991518,903
SHAPE02419,46.08496,10.991509,904
SHAPE02419,46.08499,10.991488,905
SHAPE02419,46.08503,10.991424,906
SHAPE02419,46.08506,10.991301,907
SHAPE02419,46.085064,10.991133,908
SHAPE02419,46.085045,10.991051,909
SHAPE02419,46.085,10.990972,910
SHAPE02419,46.08493,10.990866,911
SHAPE02419,46.084373,10.990506,912
SHAPE02419,46.084324,10.990469,913
SHAPE02419,46.084045,10.990435,914
SHAPE02419,46.083496,10.990432,915
SHAPE02419,46.083435,10.990391,916
SHAPE02419,46.08341,10.990315,917
SHAPE02419,46.08339,10.990191,918
SHAPE02419,46.08338,10.990014,919
SHAPE02419,46.083393,10.989937,920
SHAPE02419,46.083412,10.989865,921
SHAPE02419,46.08343,10.989806,922
SHAPE02419,46.083553,10.98971,923
SHAPE02419,46.08401,10.989494,924
SHAPE02419,46.08429,10.989365,925
SHAPE02419,46.084408,10.989231,926
SHAPE02419,46.084496,10.989073,927
SHAPE02419,46.084564,10.988861,928
SHAPE02419,46.08458,10.988638,929
SHAPE02419,46.08455,10.988404,930
SHAPE02419,46.08438,10.98802,931
SHAPE02419,46.084328,10.987798,932
SHAPE02419,46.084274,10.987563,933
SHAPE02419,46.084232,10.987336,934
SHAPE02419,46.084232,10.987173,935
SHAPE02419,46.084263,10.987096,936
SHAPE02419,46.084408,10.986952,937
SHAPE02419,46.084522,10.986856,938
SHAPE02419,46.084583,10.986739,939
SHAPE02419,46.084644,10.986486,940
SHAPE02419,46.084747,10.98587,941
SHAPE02419,46.0848,10.985543,942
SHAPE02419,46.08477,10.985142,943
SHAPE02419,46.084545,10.984204,944
SHAPE02419,46.08429,10.983676,945
SHAPE02419,46.083958,10.983241,946
SHAPE02419,46.08355,10.982812,947
SHAPE02419,46.083035,10.982567,948
SHAPE02419,46.082504,10.982414,949
SHAPE02419,46.082085,10.982151,950
SHAPE02419,46.081444,10.982042,951
SHAPE02419,46.080757,10.981896,952
SHAPE02419,46.07949,10.981235,953
SHAPE02419,46.07872,10.980745,954
SHAPE02419,46.078545,10.980563,955
SHAPE02419,46.078285,10.98026,956
SHAPE02419,46.07801,10.979887,957
SHAPE02419,46.077637,10.979677,958
SHAPE02419,46.077335,10.979453,959
SHAPE02419,46.077156,10.97918,960
SHAPE02419,46.07708,10.978889,961
SHAPE02419,46.077045,10.978564,962
SHAPE02419,46.076965,10.978355,963
SHAPE02419,46.076866,10.978245,964
SHAPE02419,46.076107,10.977912,965
SHAPE02419,46.07586,10.977886,966
SHAPE02419,46.07566,10.977795,967
SHAPE02419,46.075542,10.977741,968
SHAPE02419,46.075096,10.977315,969
SHAPE02419,46.07401,10.976813,970
SHAPE02419,46.073776,10.976721,971
SHAPE02419,46.073658,10.976542,972
SHAPE02419,46.073586,10.976313,973
SHAPE02419,46.073555,10.976015,974
SHAPE02419,46.073494,10.975848,975
SHAPE02419,46.073162,10.97511,976
SHAPE02419,46.07293,10.97425,977
SHAPE02419,46.072845,10.974088,978
SHAPE02419,46.072773,10.974022,979
SHAPE02419,46.07271,10.973989,980
SHAPE02419,46.072605,10.973979,981
SHAPE02419,46.07207,10.974095,982
SHAPE02419,46.071915,10.974125,983
SHAPE02419,46.07173,10.974111,984
SHAPE02419,46.0716,10.97406,985
SHAPE02419,46.071438,10.973948,986
SHAPE02419,46.071198,10.973686,987
SHAPE02419,46.071117,10.973643,988
SHAPE02419,46.070503,10.973607,989
SHAPE02419,46.070343,10.973647,990
SHAPE02419,46.069843,10.973863,991
SHAPE02419,46.069557,10.973911,992
SHAPE02419,46.06909,10.974042,993
SHAPE02419,46.068993,10.974062,994
SHAPE02419,46.06877,10.974014,995
SHAPE02419,46.06846,10.973823,996
SHAPE02419,46.068287,10.973774,997
SHAPE02419,46.06794,10.973801,998
SHAPE02419,46.067474,10.973837,999
SHAPE02419,46.067436,10.97384,1000
SHAPE02419,46.067436,10.97384,1001
SHAPE02419,46.067104,10.973869,1002
SHAPE02419,46.067013,10.973828,1003
SHAPE02419,46.0669,10.973768,1004
SHAPE02419,46.066456,10.973172,1005
SHAPE02419,46.06602,10.972209,1006
SHAPE02419,46.06586,10.971766,1007
SHAPE02419,46.06577,10.971307,1008
SHAPE02419,46.065563,10.970779,1009
SHAPE02419,46.06555,10.97075,1010
SHAPE02419,46.065372,10.969898,1011
SHAPE02419,46.065327,10.969657,1012
SHAPE02419,46.06532,10.969467,1013
SHAPE02419,46.065395,10.969299,1014
SHAPE02419,46.065556,10.969195,1015
SHAPE02419,46.06577,10.969068,1016
SHAPE02419,46.065865,10.968929,1017
SHAPE02419,46.065918,10.968786,1018
SHAPE02419,46.06594,10.968643,1019
SHAPE02419,46.065945,10.968478,1020
SHAPE02419,46.06589,10.968249,1021
SHAPE02419,46.06572,10.967929,1022
SHAPE02419,46.06561,10.967646,1023
SHAPE02419,46.065594,10.967333,1024
SHAPE02419,46.065655,10.967078,1025
SHAPE02419,46.065678,10.966817,1026
SHAPE02419,46.065655,10.966533,1027
SHAPE02419,46.065556,10.966024,1028
SHAPE02419,46.06534,10.965342,1029
SHAPE02419,46.065018,10.964532,1030
SHAPE02419,46.06474,10.96384,1031
SHAPE02419,46.064613,10.963511,1032
SHAPE02419,46.06452,10.963058,1033
SHAPE02419,46.064526,10.962575,1034
SHAPE02419,46.064598,10.961867,1035
SHAPE02419,46.064796,10.96121,1036
SHAPE02419,46.064835,10.960944,1037
SHAPE02419,46.064804,10.960744,1038
SHAPE02419,46.06457,10.959931,1039
SHAPE02419,46.0644,10.959549,1040
SHAPE02419,46.06429,10.959372,1041
SHAPE02419,46.064198,10.958991,1042
SHAPE02419,46.064175,10.958693,1043
SHAPE02419,46.064213,10.958469,1044
SHAPE02419,46.064304,10.958311,1045
SHAPE02419,46.06445,10.958243,1046
SHAPE02419,46.064575,10.958182,1047
SHAPE02419,46.064705,10.958042,1048
SHAPE02419,46.06485,10.957488,1049
SHAPE02419,46.064957,10.957147,1050
SHAPE02419,46.06516,10.956893,1051
SHAPE02419,46.06538,10.956756,1052
SHAPE02419,46.06546,10.956692,1053
SHAPE02419,46.06551,10.956595,1054
SHAPE02419,46.06553,10.956467,1055
SHAPE02419,46.065525,10.956341,1056
SHAPE02419,46.065456,10.955929,1057
SHAPE02419,46.065468,10.955743,1058
SHAPE02419,46.065624,10.954847,1059
SHAPE02419,46.065613,10.954397,1060
SHAPE02419,46.06563,10.954115,1061
SHAPE02419,46.06579,10.953332,1062
SHAPE02419,46.065884,10.953142,1063
SHAPE02419,46.06605,10.952931,1064
SHAPE02419,46.066208,10.952806,1065
SHAPE02419,46.066353,10.952553,1066
SHAPE02419,46.06644,10.952394,1067
SHAPE02419,46.06666,10.952154,1068
SHAPE02419,46.06741,10.951756,1069
SHAPE02419,46.067562,10.951681,1070
SHAPE02419,46.06768,10.951544,1071
SHAPE02419,46.067753,10.951364,1072
SHAPE02419,46.06782,10.951105,1073
SHAPE02419,46.06778,10.950589,1074
SHAPE02419,46.067772,10.950394,1075
SHAPE02419,46.06783,10.949855,1076
SHAPE02419,46.067837,10.94933,1077
SHAPE02419,46.067524,10.946582,1078
SHAPE02419,46.06744,10.946267,1079
SHAPE02419,46.067154,10.945716,1080
SHAPE02419,46.0669,10.945176,1081
SHAPE02419,46.066788,10.945009,1082
SHAPE02419,46.06663,10.944866,1083
SHAPE02419,46.066544,10.944766,1084
SHAPE02419,46.066513,10.944634,1085
SHAPE02419,46.066536,10.944305,1086
SHAPE02419,46.066494,10.943997,1087
SHAPE02419,46.066437,10.943796,1088
SHAPE02419,46.066315,10.943622,1089
SHAPE02419,46.066246,10.94357,1090
SHAPE02419,46.06617,10.943482,1091
SHAPE02419,46.066128,10.943376,1092
SHAPE02419,46.066116,10.943201,1093
SHAPE02419,46.066048,10.942945,1094
SHAPE02419,46.065933,10.942725,1095
SHAPE02419,46.06585,10.942641,1096
SHAPE02419,46.06574,10.942602,1097
SHAPE02419,46.06548,10.942608,1098
SHAPE02419,46.06536,10.942595,1099
SHAPE02419,46.06523,10.942513,1100
SHAPE02419,46.065033,10.942309,1101
SHAPE02419,46.064827,10.942225,1102
SHAPE02419,46.06469,10.942252,1103
SHAPE02419,46.064587,10.942333,1104
SHAPE02419,46.064465,10.942513,1105
SHAPE02419,46.064335,10.942586,1106
SHAPE02419,46.06423,10.942606,1107
SHAPE02419,46.06414,10.942601,1108
SHAPE02419,46.06409,10.942576,1109
SHAPE02419,46.06409,10.942576,1110
SHAPE02419,46.06414,10.942601,1111
SHAPE02419,46.06423,10.942606,1112
SHAPE02419,46.064335,10.942586,1113
SHAPE02419,46.064465,10.942513,1114
SHAPE02419,46.064587,10.942333,1115
SHAPE02419,46.06469,10.942252,1116
SHAPE02419,46.064827,10.942225,1117
SHAPE02419,46.065033,10.942309,1118
SHAPE02419,46.06523,10.942513,1119
SHAPE02419,46.06536,10.942595,1120
SHAPE02419,46.06548,10.942608,1121
SHAPE02419,46.06574,10.942602,1122
SHAPE02419,46.06585,10.942641,1123
SHAPE02419,46.065933,10.942725,1124
SHAPE02419,46.066048,10.942945,1125
SHAPE02419,46.066116,10.943201,1126
SHAPE02419,46.066128,10.943376,1127
SHAPE02419,46.06617,10.943482,1128
SHAPE02419,46.066246,10.94357,1129
SHAPE02419,46.066315,10.943622,1130
SHAPE02419,46.066437,10.943796,1131
SHAPE02419,46.066494,10.943997,1132
SHAPE02419,46.066536,10.944305,1133
SHAPE02419,46.066513,10.944634,1134
SHAPE02419,46.066544,10.944766,1135
SHAPE02419,46.06663,10.944866,1136
SHAPE02419,46.066788,10.945009,1137
SHAPE02419,46.0669,10.945176,1138
SHAPE02419,46.067154,10.945716,1139
SHAPE02419,46.06744,10.946267,1140
SHAPE02419,46.067524,10.946582,1141
SHAPE02419,46.067837,10.94933,1142
SHAPE02419,46.06783,10.949855,1143
SHAPE02419,46.067772,10.950394,1144
SHAPE02419,46.06778,10.950589,1145
SHAPE02419,46.06782,10.951105,1146
SHAPE02419,46.067753,10.951364,1147
SHAPE02419,46.06768,10.951544,1148
SHAPE02419,46.067562,10.951681,1149
SHAPE02419,46.06741,10.951756,1150
SHAPE02419,46.06666,10.952154,1151
SHAPE02419,46.06644,10.952394,1152
SHAPE02419,46.066353,10.952553,1153
SHAPE02419,46.066208,10.952806,1154
SHAPE02419,46.06605,10.952931,1155
SHAPE02419,46.065884,10.953142,1156
SHAPE02419,46.06579,10.953332,1157
SHAPE02419,46.06563,10.954115,1158
SHAPE02419,46.065613,10.954397,1159
SHAPE02419,46.065624,10.954847,1160
SHAPE02419,46.065468,10.955743,1161
SHAPE02419,46.065456,10.955929,1162
SHAPE02419,46.065525,10.956341,1163
SHAPE02419,46.06553,10.956467,1164
SHAPE02419,46.06551,10.956595,1165
SHAPE02419,46.06546,10.956692,1166
SHAPE02419,46.06538,10.956756,1167
SHAPE02419,46.06516,10.956893,1168
SHAPE02419,46.064957,10.957147,1169
SHAPE02419,46.06485,10.957488,1170
SHAPE02419,46.064705,10.958042,1171
SHAPE02419,46.064575,10.958182,1172
SHAPE02419,46.06445,10.958243,1173
SHAPE02419,46.064304,10.958311,1174
SHAPE02419,46.064213,10.958469,1175
SHAPE02419,46.064175,10.958693,1176
SHAPE02419,46.064198,10.958991,1177
SHAPE02419,46.06429,10.959372,1178
SHAPE02419,46.0644,10.959549,1179
SHAPE02419,46.06457,10.959931,1180
SHAPE02419,46.064804,10.960744,1181
SHAPE02419,46.064835,10.960944,1182
SHAPE02419,46.064796,10.96121,1183
SHAPE02419,46.064598,10.961867,1184
SHAPE02419,46.064526,10.962575,1185
SHAPE02419,46.06452,10.963058,1186
SHAPE02419,46.064613,10.963511,1187
SHAPE02419,46.06474,10.96384,1188
SHAPE02419,46.065018,10.964532,1189
SHAPE02419,46.06534,10.965342,1190
SHAPE02419,46.065556,10.966024,1191
SHAPE02419,46.065655,10.966533,1192
SHAPE02419,46.065678,10.966817,1193
SHAPE02419,46.065655,10.967078,1194
SHAPE02419,46.065594,10.967333,1195
SHAPE02419,46.06561,10.967646,1196
SHAPE02419,46.06572,10.967929,1197
SHAPE02419,46.06589,10.968249,1198
SHAPE02419,46.065945,10.968478,1199
SHAPE02419,46.06594,10.968643,1200
SHAPE02419,46.065918,10.968786,1201
SHAPE02419,46.065865,10.968929,1202
SHAPE02419,46.06577,10.969068,1203
SHAPE02419,46.065556,10.969195,1204
SHAPE02419,46.065395,10.969299,1205
SHAPE02419,46.06532,10.969467,1206
SHAPE02419,46.065327,10.969657,1207
SHAPE02419,46.065372,10.969898,1208
SHAPE02419,46.06555,10.97075,1209
SHAPE02419,46.065563,10.970779,1210
SHAPE02419,46.06577,10.971307,1211
SHAPE02419,46.06586,10.971766,1212
SHAPE02419,46.06602,10.972209,1213
SHAPE02419,46.066456,10.973172,1214
SHAPE02419,46.0669,10.973768,1215
SHAPE02419,46.067013,10.973828,1216
SHAPE02419,46.067093,10.973705,1217
SHAPE02419,46.067215,10.973654,1218
SHAPE02419,46.0674,10.973655,1219
SHAPE02419,46.06762,10.973486,1220
SHAPE02419,46.067806,10.973398,1221
SHAPE02419,46.06799,10.973286,1222
SHAPE02419,46.06811,10.973096,1223
SHAPE02419,46.06823,10.973008,1224
SHAPE02419,46.068367,10.973001,1225
SHAPE02419,46.068447,10.972992,1226
SHAPE02419,46.068478,10.972935,1227
SHAPE02419,46.06848,10.972808,1228
SHAPE02419,46.068417,10.972734,1229
SHAPE02419,46.068295,10.97273,1230
SHAPE02419,46.0681,10.972818,1231
SHAPE02419,46.06801,10.972852,1232
SHAPE02419,46.06787,10.972815,1233
SHAPE02419,46.067684,10.972795,1234
SHAPE02419,46.067505,10.972855,1235
SHAPE02419,46.067192,10.97292,1236
SHAPE02419,46.067055,10.972946,1237
SHAPE02419,46.066914,10.972863,1238
SHAPE02419,46.066807,10.972772,1239
SHAPE02419,46.066692,10.972346,1240
SHAPE02419,46.066658,10.972162,1241
SHAPE02419,46.06673,10.972032,1242
SHAPE02419,46.066853,10.972061,1243
SHAPE02419,46.067,10.972241,1244
SHAPE02419,46.067123,10.972322,1245
SHAPE02419,46.067245,10.972315,1246
SHAPE02419,46.06742,10.972189,1247
SHAPE02419,46.06767,10.971997,1248
SHAPE02419,46.0681,10.971737,1249
SHAPE02419,46.068195,10.971672,1250
SHAPE02419,46.068306,10.971648,1251
SHAPE02419,46.068447,10.971672,1252
SHAPE02419,46.069286,10.971825,1253
SHAPE02419,46.06939,10.971814,1254
SHAPE02419,46.069485,10.971746,1255
SHAPE02419,46.069523,10.971631,1256
SHAPE02419,46.069496,10.971247,1257
SHAPE02419,46.06952,10.971071,1258
SHAPE02419,46.069584,10.970951,1259
SHAPE02419,46.069656,10.970884,1260
SHAPE02419,46.070187,10.970721,1261
SHAPE02419,46.070293,10.970631,1262
SHAPE02419,46.070324,10.970454,1263
SHAPE02419,46.07031,10.970322,1264
SHAPE02419,46.07024,10.970222,1265
SHAPE02419,46.06995,10.969867,1266
SHAPE02419,46.06973,10.969381,1267
SHAPE02419,46.06932,10.968405,1268
SHAPE02419,46.0692,10.968174,1269
SHAPE02419,46.06906,10.968007,1270
SHAPE02419,46.068714,10.967678,1271
SHAPE02419,46.068565,10.967478,1272
SHAPE02419,46.068367,10.967041,1273
SHAPE02419,46.068233,10.966606,1274
SHAPE02419,46.068134,10.966118,1275
SHAPE02419,46.06808,10.965752,1276
SHAPE02419,46.06806,10.965622,1277
SHAPE02419,46.068047,10.965303,1278
SHAPE02419,46.068176,10.964564,1279
SHAPE02419,46.06819,10.964279,1280
SHAPE02419,46.068176,10.96389,1281
SHAPE02419,46.068176,10.963864,1282
SHAPE02423,46.058823,10.979176,1
SHAPE02423,46.05886,10.978814,2
SHAPE02423,46.058945,10.978209,3
SHAPE02423,46.058983,10.977916,4
SHAPE02423,46.058994,10.977823,5
SHAPE02423,46.05899,10.977641,6
SHAPE02423,46.058975,10.977466,7
SHAPE02423,46.05897,10.977315,8
SHAPE02423,46.05897,10.977305,9
SHAPE02423,46.05896,10.977171,10
SHAPE02423,46.059013,10.977154,11
SHAPE02423,46.059082,10.97715,12
SHAPE02423,46.059162,10.977177,13
SHAPE02423,46.059372,10.977316,14
SHAPE02423,46.05954,10.977412,15
SHAPE02423,46.05971,10.977476,16
SHAPE02423,46.05989,10.97755,17
SHAPE02423,46.059994,10.977597,18
SHAPE02423,46.06007,10.977654,19
SHAPE02423,46.060287,10.977809,20
SHAPE02423,46.060535,10.97798,21
SHAPE02423,46.06075,10.978086,22
SHAPE02423,46.06084,10.978111,23
SHAPE02423,46.06097,10.978123,24
SHAPE02423,46.061096,10.978126,25
SHAPE02423,46.061375,10.978029,26
SHAPE02423,46.061466,10.978025,27
SHAPE02423,46.061584,10.978043,28
SHAPE02423,46.062138,10.978157,29
SHAPE02423,46.062237,10.978191,30
SHAPE02423,46.062313,10.978219,31
SHAPE02423,46.062405,10.978263,32
SHAPE02423,46.06366,10.97906,33
SHAPE02423,46.06373,10.979096,34
SHAPE02423,46.063835,10.979155,35
SHAPE02423,46.063915,10.979177,36
SHAPE02423,46.06409,10.979169,37
SHAPE02423,46.064224,10.979164,38
SHAPE02423,46.06428,10.979173,39
SHAPE02423,46.064358,10.979209,40
SHAPE02423,46.06469,10.979506,41
SHAPE02423,46.064846,10.979648,42
SHAPE02423,46.065334,10.979934,43
SHAPE02423,46.06568,10.980211,44
SHAPE02424,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02424,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02424,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02424,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02424,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02424,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02424,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02424,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02424,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02424,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02424,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02424,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02424,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02424,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02424,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02424,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02424,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02424,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02424,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02424,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02424,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02424,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02424,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02424,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02424,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02424,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02424,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02424,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02424,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02424,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02424,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02424,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02424,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02424,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02424,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02424,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02424,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02424,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02424,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02424,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02424,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02424,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02424,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02424,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02424,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02424,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02424,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02424,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02424,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02424,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02424,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02424,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02424,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02424,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02424,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02424,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02424,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02424,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02424,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02424,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02424,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02424,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02424,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02424,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02424,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02424,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02424,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02424,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02424,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02424,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02424,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02424,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02424,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02424,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02424,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02424,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02424,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02424,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02424,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02424,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02424,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02424,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02424,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02424,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02424,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02424,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02424,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02424,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02424,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02424,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02424,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02424,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02424,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02424,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02424,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02424,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02424,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02424,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02424,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02424,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02424,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02424,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02424,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02424,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02424,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02424,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02424,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02424,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02424,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02424,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02424,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02424,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02424,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02424,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02424,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02424,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02424,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02424,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02424,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02424,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02424,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02424,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02424,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02424,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02424,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02424,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02424,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02424,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02424,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02424,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02424,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02424,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02424,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02424,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02424,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02424,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02424,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02424,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02424,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02424,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02424,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02424,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02424,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02424,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02424,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02424,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02424,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02424,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02424,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02424,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02424,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02424,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02424,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02424,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02424,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02424,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02424,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02424,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02424,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02424,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02424,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02424,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02424,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02424,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02424,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02424,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02424,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02424,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02424,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02424,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02424,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02424,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02424,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02424,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02424,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02424,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02424,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02424,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02424,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02424,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02424,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02424,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02424,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02424,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02424,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02424,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02424,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE02424,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE02424,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE02424,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE02424,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE02424,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE02424,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE02424,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE02424,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE02424,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE02424,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE02424,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE02424,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE02424,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE02424,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE02424,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE02424,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE02424,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE02424,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE02424,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE02424,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE02424,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE02424,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE02424,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE02424,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE02424,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE02424,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE02424,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE02424,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE02424,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE02424,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE02424,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE02424,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE02424,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE02424,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE02424,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE02424,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE02424,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE02424,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE02424,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE02424,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE02424,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE02424,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE02424,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE02424,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE02424,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE02424,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE02424,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE02424,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE02424,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE02424,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE02424,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE02424,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE02424,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE02424,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE02424,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE02424,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE02424,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE02424,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE02424,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE02424,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE02424,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE02424,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE02424,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE02424,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE02424,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE02424,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE02424,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE02424,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE02424,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE02424,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE02424,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE02424,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE02424,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE02424,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE02424,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE02424,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE02424,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE02424,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE02424,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE02424,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE02424,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE02424,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE02424,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE02424,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE02424,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE02424,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE02424,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE02424,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE02424,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE02424,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE02424,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE02424,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE02424,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE02424,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE02424,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE02424,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE02424,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE02424,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE02424,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE02424,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE02424,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE02424,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE02424,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE02424,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE02424,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE02424,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE02424,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE02424,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE02424,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE02424,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE02424,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE02424,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE02424,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE02424,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE02424,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE02424,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE02424,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE02424,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE02424,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE02424,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE02424,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE02424,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE02424,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE02424,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE02424,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE02424,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE02424,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE02424,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE02424,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE02424,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE02424,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE02424,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE02424,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE02424,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE02424,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE02424,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE02424,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE02424,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE02424,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE02424,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE02424,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE02424,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE02424,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE02424,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE02424,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE02424,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE02424,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE02424,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE02424,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE02424,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE02424,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE02424,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE02424,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE02424,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE02424,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE02424,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE02424,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE02424,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE02424,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE02424,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE02424,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE02424,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE02424,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE02424,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE02424,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE02424,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE02424,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE02424,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE02424,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE02424,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE02424,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE02424,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE02424,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE02424,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE02424,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE02424,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE02424,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE02424,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE02424,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE02424,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE02424,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE02424,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE02424,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE02424,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE02424,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE02424,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE02424,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE02424,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE02424,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE02424,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE02424,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE02424,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE02424,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE02424,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE02424,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE02424,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE02424,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE02424,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE02424,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE02424,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE02424,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE02424,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE02424,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE02424,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE02424,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE02424,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE02424,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE02424,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE02424,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE02424,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE02424,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE02424,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE02424,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE02424,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE02424,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE02424,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE02424,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE02424,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE02424,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE02424,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE02424,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE02424,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE02424,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE02424,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE02424,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE02424,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE02424,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE02424,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE02424,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE02424,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE02424,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE02424,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE02424,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE02424,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE02424,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE02424,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE02424,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE02424,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE02424,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE02424,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE02424,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE02424,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE02424,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE02424,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE02424,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE02424,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE02424,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE02424,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE02424,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE02424,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE02424,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE02424,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE02424,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE02424,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE02424,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE02424,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE02424,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE02424,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE02424,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE02424,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE02424,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE02424,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE02424,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE02424,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE02424,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE02424,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE02424,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE02424,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE02424,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE02424,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE02424,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE02424,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE02424,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE02424,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE02424,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE02424,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE02424,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE02424,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE02424,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE02424,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE02424,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE02424,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE02424,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE02424,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE02424,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE02424,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE02424,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE02424,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE02424,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE02424,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE02424,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE02424,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE02424,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE02424,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE02424,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE02424,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE02424,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE02424,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE02424,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE02424,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE02424,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE02424,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE02424,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE02424,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE02424,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE02424,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE02424,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE02424,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE02424,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE02424,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE02424,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE02424,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE02424,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE02424,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE02424,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE02424,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE02424,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE02424,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE02424,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE02424,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE02424,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE02424,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE02424,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE02424,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE02424,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE02424,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE02424,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE02424,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE02424,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE02424,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE02424,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE02424,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE02424,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE02424,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE02424,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE02424,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE02424,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE02424,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE02424,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE02424,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE02424,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE02424,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE02424,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE02424,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE02424,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE02424,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE02424,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE02424,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE02424,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE02424,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE02424,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE02424,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE02424,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE02424,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE02424,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE02424,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE02424,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE02424,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE02424,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE02424,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE02424,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE02424,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE02424,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE02424,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE02424,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE02424,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE02424,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE02424,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE02424,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE02424,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE02424,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE02424,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE02424,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE02424,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE02424,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE02424,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE02424,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE02424,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE02424,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE02424,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE02424,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE02424,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE02424,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE02424,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE02424,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE02424,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE02424,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE02424,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE02424,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE02424,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE02424,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE02424,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE02424,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE02424,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE02424,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE02424,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE02424,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE02424,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE02424,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE02424,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE02424,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE02424,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE02424,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE02424,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE02424,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE02424,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE02424,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE02424,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE02424,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE02424,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE02424,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE02424,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE02424,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE02424,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE02424,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE02424,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE02424,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE02424,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE02424,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE02424,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE02424,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE02424,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE02424,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE02424,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE02424,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE02424,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE02424,45.758892,10.996408,614
SHAPE02424,45.75878,10.996486,615
SHAPE02424,45.75817,10.996035,616
SHAPE02424,45.758076,10.995968,617
SHAPE02424,45.75798,10.99593,618
SHAPE02424,45.757866,10.995955,619
SHAPE02424,45.75779,10.996025,620
SHAPE02424,45.75772,10.996119,621
SHAPE02424,45.75762,10.996305,622
SHAPE02424,45.757526,10.996506,623
SHAPE02424,45.756397,10.998874,624
SHAPE02424,45.75449,10.997613,625
SHAPE02424,45.754166,10.997386,626
SHAPE02424,45.754166,10.997386,627
SHAPE02424,45.75369,10.997049,628
SHAPE02424,45.753517,10.99695,629
SHAPE02424,45.753384,10.996853,630
SHAPE02424,45.753006,10.99653,631
SHAPE02424,45.752804,10.996352,632
SHAPE02424,45.75259,10.996162,633
SHAPE02424,45.750225,10.994042,634
SHAPE02424,45.74997,10.993731,635
SHAPE02424,45.749657,10.993253,636
SHAPE02424,45.74943,10.992907,637
SHAPE02424,45.74924,10.992573,638
SHAPE02424,45.749004,10.99192,639
SHAPE02424,45.748875,10.991622,640
SHAPE02424,45.748577,10.991132,641
SHAPE02424,45.74842,10.990945,642
SHAPE02424,45.748337,10.99088,643
SHAPE02424,45.747986,10.990726,644
SHAPE02424,45.747784,10.990583,645
SHAPE02424,45.74761,10.990352,646
SHAPE02424,45.74741,10.990051,647
SHAPE02424,45.74717,10.989569,648
SHAPE02424,45.74706,10.989261,649
SHAPE02424,45.746937,10.988868,650
SHAPE02424,45.74686,10.988688,651
SHAPE02424,45.746784,10.988511,652
SHAPE02424,45.746677,10.988354,653
SHAPE02424,45.74651,10.988189,654
SHAPE02424,45.74528,10.986876,655
SHAPE02424,45.744503,10.985674,656
SHAPE02424,45.744118,10.985014,657
SHAPE02424,45.743748,10.983377,658
SHAPE02424,45.743347,10.982068,659
SHAPE02424,45.74299,10.981104,660
SHAPE02424,45.7428,10.980692,661
SHAPE02424,45.7428,10.980692,662
SHAPE02424,45.74272,10.980519,663
SHAPE02424,45.74239,10.98,664
SHAPE02424,45.74133,10.978378,665
SHAPE02424,45.741093,10.977903,666
SHAPE02424,45.740997,10.977677,667
SHAPE02424,45.740826,10.977283,668
SHAPE02424,45.740826,10.977283,669
SHAPE02424,45.74064,10.976851,670
SHAPE02424,45.740395,10.976281,671
SHAPE02424,45.74004,10.975529,672
SHAPE02424,45.739586,10.974651,673
SHAPE02424,45.739353,10.973726,674
SHAPE02424,45.738476,10.972,675
SHAPE02424,45.7376,10.970563,676
SHAPE02424,45.73735,10.970029,677
SHAPE02424,45.737232,10.969456,678
SHAPE02424,45.736805,10.965487,679
SHAPE02424,45.736446,10.963873,680
SHAPE02424,45.73607,10.962654,681
SHAPE02424,45.736053,10.962449,682
SHAPE02424,45.735245,10.959633,683
SHAPE02424,45.735134,10.959313,684
SHAPE02424,45.735096,10.959203,685
SHAPE02424,45.735096,10.959203,686
SHAPE02424,45.73468,10.957994,687
SHAPE02424,45.73435,10.957419,688
SHAPE02424,45.7343,10.957369,689
SHAPE02424,45.734318,10.957325,690
SHAPE02424,45.734318,10.957325,691
SHAPE02424,45.734314,10.957275,692
SHAPE02424,45.734287,10.957239,693
SHAPE02424,45.734253,10.95723,694
SHAPE02424,45.73423,10.95724,695
SHAPE02424,45.734215,10.957265,696
SHAPE02424,45.73416,10.957232,697
SHAPE02424,45.73387,10.956847,698
SHAPE02424,45.73369,10.956818,699
SHAPE02424,45.733624,10.956819,700
SHAPE02424,45.733524,10.956627,701
SHAPE02424,45.733234,10.956097,702
SHAPE02424,45.73294,10.955739,703
SHAPE02424,45.732456,10.955141,704
SHAPE02424,45.732147,10.954472,705
SHAPE02424,45.73203,10.954378,706
SHAPE02424,45.731834,10.953961,707
SHAPE02424,45.731678,10.953529,708
SHAPE02424,45.731403,10.952603,709
SHAPE02424,45.73125,10.952234,710
SHAPE02424,45.731026,10.951857,711
SHAPE02424,45.73021,10.950729,712
SHAPE02424,45.730183,10.950689,713
SHAPE02424,45.73008,10.950549,714
SHAPE02424,45.73008,10.950549,715
SHAPE02424,45.729996,10.950433,716
SHAPE02424,45.72893,10.948958,717
SHAPE02424,45.72838,10.948192,718
SHAPE02424,45.72804,10.947829,719
SHAPE02424,45.72676,10.946604,720
SHAPE02424,45.72641,10.946228,721
SHAPE02424,45.726185,10.945899,722
SHAPE02424,45.726086,10.945685,723
SHAPE02424,45.725655,10.944774,724
SHAPE02424,45.72551,10.944511,725
SHAPE02424,45.72545,10.944423,726
SHAPE02424,45.72542,10.944383,727
SHAPE02424,45.72538,10.94432,728
SHAPE02424,45.72504,10.943911,729
SHAPE02424,45.724937,10.94381,730
SHAPE02424,45.724823,10.943703,731
SHAPE02424,45.72456,10.943552,732
SHAPE02424,45.72414,10.943316,733
SHAPE02424,45.72389,10.943136,734
SHAPE02424,45.723545,10.942812,735
SHAPE02424,45.722744,10.941901,736
SHAPE02424,45.72201,10.94134,737
SHAPE02424,45.721626,10.941073,738
SHAPE02424,45.721344,10.940892,739
SHAPE02424,45.721016,10.940753,740
SHAPE02424,45.720547,10.940619,741
SHAPE02424,45.71971,10.940381,742
SHAPE02424,45.71952,10.940346,743
SHAPE02424,45.71952,10.940346,744
SHAPE02424,45.7195,10.940342,745
SHAPE02424,45.719337,10.940311,746
SHAPE02424,45.718323,10.940124,747
SHAPE02424,45.717304,10.939657,748
SHAPE02424,45.717022,10.93953,749
SHAPE02424,45.716557,10.939306,750
SHAPE02424,45.715687,10.938742,751
SHAPE02424,45.715015,10.93849,752
SHAPE02424,45.714813,10.938415,753
SHAPE02424,45.713947,10.938021,754
SHAPE02424,45.713257,10.937597,755
SHAPE02424,45.712883,10.937306,756
SHAPE02424,45.712776,10.93722,757
SHAPE02424,45.71232,10.936873,758
SHAPE02424,45.71232,10.936873,759
SHAPE02424,45.71227,10.936836,760
SHAPE02424,45.711914,10.936642,761
SHAPE02424,45.71064,10.935937,762
SHAPE02424,45.710613,10.935923,763
SHAPE02424,45.70989,10.935548,764
SHAPE02424,45.70943,10.93531,765
SHAPE02424,45.708973,10.935017,766
SHAPE02424,45.708748,10.934801,767
SHAPE02424,45.70767,10.933624,768
SHAPE02424,45.706276,10.931997,769
SHAPE02424,45.705833,10.931555,770
SHAPE02424,45.705437,10.931306,771
SHAPE02424,45.70491,10.931109,772
SHAPE02424,45.704655,10.931006,773
SHAPE02424,45.704655,10.931006,774
SHAPE02424,45.7045,10.930943,775
SHAPE02424,45.701466,10.929876,776
SHAPE02424,45.701374,10.929833,777
SHAPE02424,45.701317,10.929872,778
SHAPE02424,45.70101,10.929859,779
SHAPE02424,45.700512,10.929654,780
SHAPE02424,45.699516,10.92917,781
SHAPE02424,45.699055,10.928949,782
SHAPE02424,45.699062,10.92892,783
SHAPE02424,45.699062,10.92892,784
SHAPE02424,45.699055,10.928949,785
SHAPE02424,45.69847,10.928606,786
SHAPE02424,45.698334,10.928524,787
SHAPE02424,45.698162,10.928465,788
SHAPE02424,45.698162,10.928465,789
SHAPE02424,45.698334,10.928524,790
SHAPE02424,45.69847,10.928606,791
SHAPE02424,45.699055,10.928949,792
SHAPE02424,45.69908,10.928822,793
SHAPE02424,45.69919,10.928445,794
SHAPE02424,45.699238,10.928376,795
SHAPE02424,45.699154,10.928316,796
SHAPE02424,45.698765,10.928152,797
SHAPE02424,45.698452,10.927966,798
SHAPE02424,45.698433,10.927957,799
SHAPE02424,45.697937,10.927695,800
SHAPE02424,45.697327,10.927341,801
SHAPE02424,45.69722,10.927244,802
SHAPE02424,45.6971,10.927103,803
SHAPE02424,45.697018,10.926937,804
SHAPE02424,45.696884,10.926819,805
SHAPE02424,45.696842,10.926734,806
SHAPE02424,45.69685,10.926618,807
SHAPE02424,45.696938,10.926334,808
SHAPE02424,45.696968,10.926219,809
SHAPE02424,45.69697,10.926087,810
SHAPE02424,45.69701,10.926055,811
SHAPE02424,45.697037,10.926018,812
SHAPE02424,45.69706,10.925971,813
SHAPE02424,45.69706,10.925971,814
SHAPE02424,45.697216,10.925657,815
SHAPE02424,45.697365,10.925344,816
SHAPE02424,45.69738,10.925308,817
SHAPE02424,45.697685,10.924668,818
SHAPE02424,45.697987,10.924026,819
SHAPE02424,45.698067,10.923862,820
SHAPE02424,45.698498,10.922878,821
SHAPE02424,45.698547,10.922771,822
SHAPE02424,45.699142,10.921305,823
SHAPE02424,45.69934,10.92077,824
SHAPE02424,45.699505,10.920329,825
SHAPE02424,45.69972,10.919948,826
SHAPE02424,45.700123,10.919386,827
SHAPE02424,45.700356,10.91903,828
SHAPE02424,45.70055,10.918627,829
SHAPE02424,45.70061,10.918674,830
SHAPE02424,45.70061,10.918674,831
SHAPE02424,45.701256,10.919182,832
SHAPE02424,45.702507,10.920028,833
SHAPE02424,45.70298,10.920345,834
SHAPE02424,45.703823,10.921071,835
SHAPE02424,45.704445,10.921508,836
SHAPE02424,45.704723,10.921778,837
SHAPE02424,45.70473,10.921751,838
SHAPE02424,45.70473,10.921751,839
SHAPE02424,45.704723,10.921778,840
SHAPE02424,45.70508,10.92218,841
SHAPE02424,45.7053,10.922439,842
SHAPE02424,45.70564,10.922789,843
SHAPE02424,45.70601,10.92313,844
SHAPE02424,45.70697,10.923936,845
SHAPE02424,45.708805,10.924918,846
SHAPE02424,45.70888,10.924958,847
SHAPE02424,45.70969,10.925442,848
SHAPE02424,45.710506,10.926059,849
SHAPE02424,45.7112,10.92646,850
SHAPE02424,45.71191,10.926737,851
SHAPE02424,45.71191,10.926737,852
SHAPE02424,45.71215,10.92683,853
SHAPE02424,45.713173,10.92713,854
SHAPE02424,45.713917,10.927507,855
SHAPE02424,45.714127,10.927595,856
SHAPE02424,45.714478,10.927654,857
SHAPE02424,45.714558,10.927662,858
SHAPE02424,45.714867,10.927691,859
SHAPE02424,45.715267,10.92769,860
SHAPE02424,45.715706,10.927705,861
SHAPE02424,45.715946,10.927741,862
SHAPE02424,45.716114,10.92778,863
SHAPE02424,45.71628,10.927838,864
SHAPE02424,45.71771,10.928427,865
SHAPE02424,45.717937,10.928487,866
SHAPE02424,45.718166,10.928529,867
SHAPE02424,45.718636,10.928558,868
SHAPE02424,45.719097,10.92856,869
SHAPE02424,45.719128,10.928562,870
SHAPE02424,45.719128,10.928562,871
SHAPE02424,45.719296,10.92857,872
SHAPE02424,45.719498,10.928605,873
SHAPE02424,45.719875,10.928697,874
SHAPE02424,45.720116,10.928778,875
SHAPE02424,45.720356,10.928871,876
SHAPE02424,45.720745,10.929067,877
SHAPE02424,45.721104,10.929178,878
SHAPE02424,45.721447,10.929234,879
SHAPE02424,45.721703,10.929248,880
SHAPE02424,45.721783,10.929276,881
SHAPE02424,45.72284,10.930065,882
SHAPE02424,45.72442,10.931235,883
SHAPE02424,45.7247,10.931456,884
SHAPE02424,45.725018,10.931748,885
SHAPE02424,45.725185,10.931953,886
SHAPE02424,45.725315,10.932152,887
SHAPE02424,45.725407,10.93235,888
SHAPE02424,45.725636,10.932877,889
SHAPE02424,45.725735,10.933042,890
SHAPE02424,45.72593,10.933364,891
SHAPE02424,45.726044,10.933558,892
SHAPE02424,45.7264,10.9341,893
SHAPE02424,45.72664,10.934358,894
SHAPE02424,45.727108,10.934794,895
SHAPE02424,45.727795,10.935541,896
SHAPE02424,45.727943,10.935734,897
SHAPE02424,45.727997,10.935836,898
SHAPE02424,45.728046,10.935962,899
SHAPE02424,45.728233,10.936537,900
SHAPE02424,45.72828,10.936685,901
SHAPE02424,45.728783,10.937597,902
SHAPE02424,45.729137,10.938274,903
SHAPE02424,45.729275,10.938537,904
SHAPE02424,45.72936,10.938656,905
SHAPE02424,45.729473,10.938814,906
SHAPE02424,45.729626,10.938968,907
SHAPE02424,45.729786,10.93911,908
SHAPE02424,45.730026,10.93926,909
SHAPE02424,45.73039,10.939422,910
SHAPE02424,45.73039,10.939422,911
SHAPE02424,45.73061,10.93952,912
SHAPE02424,45.73097,10.939678,913
SHAPE02424,45.73104,10.939711,914
SHAPE02424,45.73171,10.939998,915
SHAPE02424,45.731777,10.940015,916
SHAPE02424,45.731846,10.940025,917
SHAPE02424,45.731937,10.940029,918
SHAPE02424,45.732006,10.940022,919
SHAPE02424,45.73209,10.940001,920
SHAPE02424,45.732174,10.93997,921
SHAPE02424,45.732258,10.939979,922
SHAPE02424,45.732315,10.939992,923
SHAPE02424,45.732353,10.940003,924
SHAPE02424,45.732376,10.94003,925
SHAPE02424,45.7324,10.940048,926
SHAPE02424,45.73243,10.940062,927
SHAPE02424,45.73247,10.940073,928
SHAPE02424,45.73252,10.94008,929
SHAPE02424,45.73256,10.940077,930
SHAPE02424,45.732605,10.940067,931
SHAPE02424,45.732643,10.940053,932
SHAPE02424,45.73269,10.940017,933
SHAPE02424,45.73273,10.940001,934
SHAPE02424,45.73277,10.939992,935
SHAPE02424,45.7328,10.939998,936
SHAPE02424,45.732845,10.940022,937
SHAPE02424,45.73288,10.940048,938
SHAPE02424,45.732906,10.940079,939
SHAPE02424,45.733078,10.940557,940
SHAPE02424,45.73311,10.940629,941
SHAPE02424,45.73316,10.940736,942
SHAPE02424,45.733208,10.940825,943
SHAPE02424,45.73327,10.940907,944
SHAPE02424,45.733345,10.94101,945
SHAPE02424,45.733444,10.941088,946
SHAPE02424,45.733574,10.94117,947
SHAPE02424,45.733707,10.941224,948
SHAPE02424,45.733932,10.941225,949
SHAPE02424,45.734116,10.941208,950
SHAPE02424,45.734264,10.941215,951
SHAPE02424,45.73432,10.941216,952
SHAPE02424,45.73436,10.941241,953
SHAPE02424,45.734398,10.941278,954
SHAPE02424,45.734425,10.941294,955
SHAPE02424,45.734455,10.941296,956
SHAPE02424,45.734497,10.94131,957
SHAPE02424,45.73453,10.94133,958
SHAPE02424,45.734562,10.941357,959
SHAPE02424,45.73462,10.941412,960
SHAPE02424,45.73466,10.941458,961
SHAPE02424,45.7347,10.941502,962
SHAPE02424,45.73486,10.941798,963
SHAPE02424,45.73492,10.941913,964
SHAPE02424,45.73502,10.942111,965
SHAPE02424,45.735218,10.942489,966
SHAPE02424,45.735344,10.942732,967
SHAPE02424,45.735455,10.94295,968
SHAPE02424,45.735455,10.94295,969
SHAPE02424,45.73551,10.943063,970
SHAPE02424,45.735985,10.944001,971
SHAPE02424,45.736233,10.944468,972
SHAPE02424,45.736496,10.944934,973
SHAPE02424,45.73665,10.945209,974
SHAPE02424,45.73675,10.945454,975
SHAPE02424,45.73685,10.945729,976
SHAPE02424,45.736904,10.945927,977
SHAPE02424,45.736942,10.946119,978
SHAPE02424,45.73697,10.946329,979
SHAPE02424,45.736984,10.946498,980
SHAPE02431,46.14804,11.75688,1
SHAPE02431,46.14824,11.75649,2
SHAPE02431,46.148308,11.756325,3
SHAPE02431,46.14843,11.75599,4
SHAPE02431,46.14853,11.755581,5
SHAPE02431,46.148754,11.754628,6
SHAPE02431,46.148933,11.754231,7
SHAPE02431,46.14913,11.753874,8
SHAPE02431,46.149216,11.753715,9
SHAPE02431,46.149384,11.753243,10
SHAPE02431,46.1495,11.752969,11
SHAPE02431,46.149998,11.752106,12
SHAPE02431,46.150127,11.751571,13
SHAPE02431,46.150288,11.751146,14
SHAPE02431,46.150303,11.751114,15
SHAPE02431,46.150303,11.751114,16
SHAPE02431,46.150337,11.75104,17
SHAPE02431,46.150387,11.750935,18
SHAPE02431,46.15046,11.750825,19
SHAPE02431,46.15052,11.750751,20
SHAPE02431,46.15056,11.750715,21
SHAPE02431,46.150635,11.750658,22
SHAPE02431,46.150696,11.750616,23
SHAPE02431,46.151474,11.75014,24
SHAPE02431,46.15155,11.750052,25
SHAPE02431,46.151608,11.749968,26
SHAPE02431,46.151714,11.749784,27
SHAPE02431,46.15205,11.749251,28
SHAPE02431,46.152294,11.748995,29
SHAPE02431,46.152546,11.748866,30
SHAPE02431,46.152718,11.748805,31
SHAPE02431,46.152916,11.748755,32
SHAPE02431,46.15302,11.748783,33
SHAPE02431,46.153084,11.748816,34
SHAPE02431,46.153156,11.748865,35
SHAPE02431,46.15324,11.748933,36
SHAPE02431,46.15328,11.748977,37
SHAPE02431,46.153374,11.749085,38
SHAPE02431,46.154186,11.750051,39
SHAPE02431,46.156254,11.752564,40
SHAPE02431,46.15672,11.753132,41
SHAPE02431,46.156982,11.753441,42
SHAPE02431,46.15734,11.75386,43
SHAPE02431,46.15778,11.754376,44
SHAPE02431,46.15778,11.754376,45
SHAPE02431,46.15781,11.754411,46
SHAPE02431,46.158443,11.755185,47
SHAPE02431,46.159035,11.755846,48
SHAPE02431,46.159405,11.756287,49
SHAPE02431,46.159775,11.756701,50
SHAPE02431,46.160103,11.756866,51
SHAPE02431,46.160557,11.75693,52
SHAPE02431,46.160984,11.756945,53
SHAPE02431,46.161312,11.757016,54
SHAPE02431,46.161537,11.757254,55
SHAPE02431,46.16175,11.757755,56
SHAPE02431,46.161957,11.758135,57
SHAPE02431,46.162216,11.758481,58
SHAPE02431,46.162487,11.758611,59
SHAPE02431,46.162792,11.758905,60
SHAPE02431,46.162945,11.759178,61
SHAPE02431,46.163082,11.759565,62
SHAPE02431,46.163166,11.759941,63
SHAPE02431,46.163258,11.760181,64
SHAPE02431,46.163334,11.760226,65
SHAPE02431,46.163605,11.760273,66
SHAPE02431,46.163723,11.760293,67
SHAPE02431,46.16383,11.760206,68
SHAPE02431,46.163883,11.760112,69
SHAPE02431,46.163918,11.75996,70
SHAPE02431,46.164043,11.759294,71
SHAPE02431,46.16407,11.759152,72
SHAPE02431,46.16411,11.759096,73
SHAPE02431,46.164158,11.759067,74
SHAPE02431,46.16421,11.759067,75
SHAPE02431,46.164238,11.759089,76
SHAPE02431,46.16428,11.759142,77
SHAPE02431,46.164307,11.759196,78
SHAPE02431,46.16431,11.759259,79
SHAPE02431,46.164177,11.760249,80
SHAPE02431,46.164127,11.760676,81
SHAPE02431,46.16416,11.761232,82
SHAPE02431,46.16425,11.761889,83
SHAPE02431,46.16431,11.762287,84
SHAPE02431,46.164383,11.762717,85
SHAPE02431,46.164536,11.763214,86
SHAPE02431,46.16459,11.763408,87
SHAPE02431,46.16465,11.763469,88
SHAPE02431,46.164738,11.763474,89
SHAPE02431,46.16482,11.763459,90
SHAPE02431,46.164894,11.763394,91
SHAPE02431,46.164944,11.763288,92
SHAPE02431,46.16497,11.763144,93
SHAPE02431,46.16494,11.762827,94
SHAPE02431,46.1649,11.762504,95
SHAPE02431,46.16489,11.762389,96
SHAPE02431,46.1648,11.761548,97
SHAPE02431,46.164715,11.760743,98
SHAPE02431,46.164745,11.760412,99
SHAPE02431,46.164875,11.75983,100
SHAPE02431,46.16493,11.759419,101
SHAPE02431,46.164963,11.759111,102
SHAPE02431,46.16499,11.75867,103
SHAPE02431,46.164978,11.758509,104
SHAPE02431,46.164925,11.758139,105
SHAPE02431,46.16485,11.757549,106
SHAPE02431,46.164837,11.757455,107
SHAPE02431,46.164837,11.757455,108
SHAPE02431,46.164707,11.75641,109
SHAPE02431,46.1647,11.756285,110
SHAPE02431,46.164665,11.756191,111
SHAPE02431,46.16459,11.755995,112
SHAPE02431,46.164474,11.755776,113
SHAPE02431,46.16439,11.755537,114
SHAPE02431,46.164303,11.755312,115
SHAPE02431,46.164158,11.754958,116
SHAPE02431,46.164097,11.754786,117
SHAPE02431,46.163994,11.754573,118
SHAPE02431,46.163906,11.754275,119
SHAPE02431,46.16386,11.754144,120
SHAPE02431,46.163853,11.754113,121
SHAPE02431,46.16384,11.754045,122
SHAPE02431,46.163815,11.753927,123
SHAPE02431,46.163765,11.75365,124
SHAPE02431,46.16368,11.753198,125
SHAPE02431,46.163544,11.752647,126
SHAPE02431,46.163395,11.751978,127
SHAPE02431,46.163372,11.751912,128
SHAPE02431,46.163322,11.751765,129
SHAPE02431,46.1633,11.751708,130
SHAPE02431,46.162945,11.750798,131
SHAPE02431,46.162785,11.750361,132
SHAPE02431,46.162712,11.750156,133
SHAPE02431,46.162712,11.750156,134
SHAPE02431,46.16246,11.749462,135
SHAPE02431,46.162426,11.749368,136
SHAPE02431,46.162388,11.749179,137
SHAPE02431,46.162384,11.7491,138
SHAPE02431,46.162373,11.748899,139
SHAPE02431,46.162434,11.748636,140
SHAPE02431,46.162506,11.748397,141
SHAPE02431,46.16262,11.748198,142
SHAPE02431,46.16274,11.748043,143
SHAPE02431,46.16287,11.74795,144
SHAPE02431,46.162952,11.747907,145
SHAPE02431,46.163025,11.747886,146
SHAPE02431,46.16312,11.747866,147
SHAPE02431,46.16323,11.747855,148
SHAPE02431,46.16334,11.747847,149
SHAPE02431,46.163433,11.747834,150
SHAPE02431,46.163513,11.747788,151
SHAPE02431,46.163612,11.747705,152
SHAPE02431,46.163704,11.747556,153
SHAPE02431,46.16373,11.747498,154
SHAPE02431,46.163746,11.747456,155
SHAPE02431,46.163757,11.747424,156
SHAPE02431,46.16378,11.747374,157
SHAPE02431,46.16381,11.747282,158
SHAPE02431,46.16381,11.747282,159
SHAPE02431,46.16396,11.74684,160
SHAPE02431,46.164013,11.74673,161
SHAPE02431,46.164062,11.74667,162
SHAPE02431,46.16413,11.746595,163
SHAPE02431,46.164185,11.746562,164
SHAPE02431,46.164246,11.746537,165
SHAPE02431,46.164345,11.74652,166
SHAPE02431,46.16465,11.746496,167
SHAPE02431,46.16473,11.746475,168
SHAPE02431,46.16479,11.746424,169
SHAPE02431,46.16493,11.746305,170
SHAPE02431,46.164974,11.746251,171
SHAPE02431,46.165085,11.746125,172
SHAPE02431,46.165134,11.74603,173
SHAPE02431,46.16515,11.745946,174
SHAPE02431,46.165104,11.745623,175
SHAPE02431,46.16508,11.74558,176
SHAPE02431,46.165047,11.745545,177
SHAPE02431,46.16501,11.745522,178
SHAPE02431,46.164974,11.74552,179
SHAPE02431,46.16492,11.745544,180
SHAPE02431,46.164814,11.7456,181
SHAPE02431,46.164734,11.745627,182
SHAPE02431,46.16465,11.745622,183
SHAPE02431,46.164604,11.745605,184
SHAPE02431,46.164547,11.745562,185
SHAPE02431,46.164497,11.745505,186
SHAPE02431,46.1643,11.745266,187
SHAPE02431,46.164017,11.745006,188
SHAPE02431,46.163925,11.744922,189
SHAPE02431,46.163853,11.744843,190
SHAPE02431,46.163784,11.744755,191
SHAPE02431,46.163746,11.744709,192
SHAPE02431,46.163685,11.74467,193
SHAPE02431,46.16359,11.744647,194
SHAPE02431,46.163353,11.744443,195
SHAPE02431,46.16312,11.744269,196
SHAPE02431,46.162956,11.744144,197
SHAPE02431,46.162937,11.744132,198
SHAPE02431,46.162937,11.744132,199
SHAPE02431,46.162613,11.743939,200
SHAPE02431,46.162273,11.743735,201
SHAPE02431,46.162216,11.74371,202
SHAPE02431,46.16217,11.743706,203
SHAPE02431,46.162106,11.74373,204
SHAPE02431,46.16177,11.743981,205
SHAPE02431,46.161705,11.744033,206
SHAPE02431,46.161457,11.744246,207
SHAPE02431,46.161373,11.744279,208
SHAPE02431,46.16119,11.744298,209
SHAPE02431,46.160995,11.744308,210
SHAPE02431,46.16092,11.744302,211
SHAPE02431,46.160847,11.744238,212
SHAPE02431,46.16082,11.744178,213
SHAPE02431,46.160812,11.744103,214
SHAPE02431,46.16082,11.744037,215
SHAPE02431,46.16082,11.744037,216
SHAPE02431,46.16086,11.743947,217
SHAPE02431,46.160915,11.743855,218
SHAPE02431,46.160965,11.743779,219
SHAPE02431,46.16099,11.743725,220
SHAPE02431,46.16101,11.743657,221
SHAPE02431,46.160995,11.743584,222
SHAPE02431,46.160965,11.743516,223
SHAPE02431,46.16094,11.74349,224
SHAPE02431,46.16091,11.743484,225
SHAPE02431,46.16087,11.743489,226
SHAPE02431,46.16082,11.743524,227
SHAPE02431,46.16073,11.743569,228
SHAPE02431,46.160286,11.743639,229
SHAPE02431,46.15983,11.743683,230
SHAPE02431,46.159233,11.743764,231
SHAPE02431,46.159115,11.743784,232
SHAPE02431,46.159092,11.743788,233
SHAPE02431,46.15903,11.74375,234
SHAPE02431,46.15901,11.743628,235
SHAPE02431,46.15902,11.74349,236
SHAPE02431,46.15905,11.743318,237
SHAPE02431,46.159084,11.743135,238
SHAPE02431,46.159103,11.743029,239
SHAPE02431,46.159214,11.742605,240
SHAPE02431,46.15936,11.742325,241
SHAPE02431,46.15965,11.741778,242
SHAPE02431,46.159866,11.741544,243
SHAPE02431,46.160072,11.741298,244
SHAPE02431,46.16028,11.741064,245
SHAPE02431,46.160393,11.740965,246
SHAPE02431,46.160393,11.740965,247
SHAPE02431,46.160484,11.740883,248
SHAPE02431,46.16052,11.740833,249
SHAPE02431,46.16054,11.740774,250
SHAPE02431,46.160538,11.740703,251
SHAPE02431,46.16052,11.740637,252
SHAPE02431,46.1605,11.740587,253
SHAPE02431,46.16047,11.740561,254
SHAPE02431,46.160427,11.740545,255
SHAPE02431,46.160366,11.740562,256
SHAPE02431,46.16028,11.740653,257
SHAPE02431,46.160114,11.740792,258
SHAPE02431,46.15989,11.740921,259
SHAPE02431,46.15947,11.741158,260
SHAPE02431,46.159393,11.741186,261
SHAPE02431,46.159344,11.74116,262
SHAPE02431,46.159325,11.74111,263
SHAPE02431,46.159317,11.741028,264
SHAPE02431,46.159332,11.740952,265
SHAPE02431,46.15949,11.740602,266
SHAPE02431,46.159653,11.740316,267
SHAPE02431,46.159653,11.740222,268
SHAPE02431,46.15964,11.740161,269
SHAPE02431,46.159622,11.740128,270
SHAPE02431,46.15957,11.740105,271
SHAPE02431,46.15954,11.740118,272
SHAPE02431,46.159496,11.740165,273
SHAPE02431,46.159313,11.740457,274
SHAPE02431,46.15906,11.740887,275
SHAPE02431,46.158875,11.741202,276
SHAPE02431,46.158813,11.741284,277
SHAPE02431,46.158768,11.741331,278
SHAPE02431,46.158703,11.741344,279
SHAPE02431,46.15833,11.741346,280
SHAPE02431,46.158154,11.741346,281
SHAPE02431,46.1581,11.741372,282
SHAPE02431,46.15798,11.741454,283
SHAPE02431,46.157936,11.741483,284
SHAPE02431,46.15792,11.741493,285
SHAPE02431,46.157867,11.741468,286
SHAPE02431,46.157833,11.741412,287
SHAPE02431,46.157818,11.741335,288
SHAPE02431,46.157825,11.741237,289
SHAPE02431,46.157856,11.741167,290
SHAPE02431,46.15792,11.741108,291
SHAPE02431,46.158096,11.740984,292
SHAPE02431,46.158344,11.7408,293
SHAPE02431,46.158398,11.74075,294
SHAPE02431,46.158447,11.740674,295
SHAPE02431,46.15852,11.740479,296
SHAPE02431,46.15864,11.740141,297
SHAPE02431,46.15865,11.740049,298
SHAPE02431,46.15865,11.739994,299
SHAPE02431,46.15862,11.739945,300
SHAPE02431,46.158573,11.7399,301
SHAPE02431,46.158295,11.739659,302
SHAPE02431,46.15822,11.739594,303
SHAPE02431,46.15817,11.739554,304
SHAPE02431,46.158146,11.739533,305
SHAPE02431,46.1581,11.739491,306
SHAPE02431,46.15803,11.73944,307
SHAPE02431,46.157955,11.73943,308
SHAPE02431,46.15791,11.73944,309
SHAPE02431,46.157852,11.739479,310
SHAPE02431,46.157803,11.739522,311
SHAPE02431,46.157715,11.739654,312
SHAPE02431,46.15763,11.739776,313
SHAPE02431,46.157455,11.740006,314
SHAPE02431,46.157383,11.740106,315
SHAPE02431,46.157333,11.740248,316
SHAPE02431,46.157276,11.740524,317
SHAPE02431,46.157276,11.740524,318
SHAPE02431,46.15727,11.740567,319
SHAPE02431,46.157112,11.740885,320
SHAPE02431,46.156963,11.741112,321
SHAPE02431,46.156914,11.74123,322
SHAPE02431,46.156864,11.741343,323
SHAPE02431,46.15684,11.741485,324
SHAPE02431,46.156837,11.74163,325
SHAPE02431,46.156826,11.741763,326
SHAPE02431,46.1568,11.741905,327
SHAPE02431,46.156796,11.74193,328
SHAPE02431,46.15671,11.742154,329
SHAPE02431,46.15669,11.742212,330
SHAPE02431,46.156685,11.742277,331
SHAPE02431,46.156685,11.742353,332
SHAPE02431,46.1567,11.742441,333
SHAPE02431,46.156727,11.742512,334
SHAPE02431,46.156757,11.742575,335
SHAPE02431,46.15682,11.742646,336
SHAPE02431,46.156986,11.74283,337
SHAPE02431,46.157074,11.74296,338
SHAPE02431,46.157112,11.743046,339
SHAPE02431,46.157143,11.743115,340
SHAPE02431,46.15723,11.743319,341
SHAPE02431,46.15725,11.743428,342
SHAPE02431,46.157257,11.743539,343
SHAPE02431,46.157265,11.743662,344
SHAPE02431,46.157265,11.74384,345
SHAPE02431,46.157272,11.744027,346
SHAPE02431,46.15728,11.744232,347
SHAPE02431,46.15728,11.744398,348
SHAPE02431,46.157276,11.744465,349
SHAPE02431,46.157154,11.745555,350
SHAPE02431,46.15714,11.745697,351
SHAPE02431,46.157146,11.745858,352
SHAPE02431,46.157154,11.745935,353
SHAPE02431,46.15718,11.746071,354
SHAPE02431,46.1573,11.746648,355
SHAPE02431,46.157333,11.74676,356
SHAPE02431,46.157406,11.746889,357
SHAPE02431,46.157486,11.746989,358
SHAPE02431,46.15759,11.747081,359
SHAPE02431,46.157654,11.747171,360
SHAPE02431,46.157707,11.74725,361
SHAPE02431,46.15777,11.747391,362
SHAPE02431,46.157993,11.747907,363
SHAPE02431,46.158096,11.748043,364
SHAPE02431,46.158203,11.748166,365
SHAPE02431,46.158237,11.748221,366
SHAPE02431,46.158253,11.74829,367
SHAPE02431,46.158234,11.748373,368
SHAPE02431,46.1582,11.748407,369
SHAPE02431,46.158154,11.748381,370
SHAPE02431,46.158085,11.748317,371
SHAPE02431,46.157986,11.748158,372
SHAPE02431,46.157867,11.748048,373
SHAPE02431,46.157475,11.747664,374
SHAPE02431,46.157196,11.747377,375
SHAPE02431,46.15714,11.747212,376
SHAPE02431,46.157085,11.746975,377
SHAPE02431,46.15702,11.746884,378
SHAPE02431,46.15698,11.746822,379
SHAPE02431,46.15688,11.746678,380
SHAPE02431,46.15681,11.746501,381
SHAPE02431,46.156776,11.746319,382
SHAPE02431,46.15675,11.746195,383
SHAPE02431,46.156734,11.746109,384
SHAPE02431,46.156696,11.745877,385
SHAPE02431,46.156696,11.745877,386
SHAPE02431,46.156673,11.745736,387
SHAPE02431,46.156487,11.744803,388
SHAPE02431,46.156395,11.744548,389
SHAPE02431,46.156322,11.74437,390
SHAPE02431,46.156227,11.74421,391
SHAPE02431,46.15552,11.743155,392
SHAPE02431,46.15549,11.743122,393
SHAPE02431,46.155445,11.74311,394
SHAPE02431,46.155403,11.743121,395
SHAPE02431,46.155373,11.743168,396
SHAPE02431,46.155357,11.743238,397
SHAPE02431,46.15537,11.743388,398
SHAPE02431,46.155445,11.743858,399
SHAPE02431,46.155468,11.743961,400
SHAPE02431,46.155537,11.744191,401
SHAPE02431,46.155544,11.744269,402
SHAPE02431,46.15554,11.74434,403
SHAPE02431,46.155525,11.744404,404
SHAPE02431,46.15533,11.744708,405
SHAPE02431,46.15531,11.744764,406
SHAPE02431,46.155308,11.74482,407
SHAPE02431,46.155315,11.744888,408
SHAPE02431,46.155327,11.744939,409
SHAPE02431,46.155586,11.745703,410
SHAPE02431,46.15566,11.745912,411
SHAPE02431,46.15566,11.745978,412
SHAPE02431,46.155643,11.746037,413
SHAPE02431,46.155613,11.746089,414
SHAPE02431,46.155567,11.746123,415
SHAPE02431,46.155525,11.746125,416
SHAPE02431,46.155487,11.746094,417
SHAPE02431,46.155453,11.746021,418
SHAPE02431,46.15538,11.745789,419
SHAPE02431,46.15534,11.745707,420
SHAPE02431,46.155304,11.74565,421
SHAPE02431,46.15519,11.745524,422
SHAPE02431,46.155155,11.745466,423
SHAPE02431,46.155098,11.745214,424
SHAPE02431,46.155064,11.745132,425
SHAPE02431,46.155018,11.745048,426
SHAPE02431,46.154945,11.744965,427
SHAPE02431,46.15488,11.744928,428
SHAPE02431,46.15466,11.74491,429
SHAPE02431,46.15459,11.744894,430
SHAPE02431,46.1545,11.744855,431
SHAPE02431,46.15445,11.744797,432
SHAPE02431,46.154274,11.744585,433
SHAPE02431,46.153812,11.744321,434
SHAPE02431,46.153744,11.744308,435
SHAPE02431,46.15358,11.744235,436
SHAPE02431,46.153385,11.744115,437
SHAPE02431,46.152584,11.7435,438
SHAPE02431,46.15246,11.743407,439
SHAPE02431,46.15238,11.743337,440
SHAPE02431,46.152355,11.743278,441
SHAPE02431,46.152294,11.7431,442
SHAPE02431,46.15224,11.742946,443
SHAPE02431,46.15216,11.742779,444
SHAPE02431,46.152115,11.742635,445
SHAPE02431,46.152054,11.742433,446
SHAPE02431,46.152004,11.742329,447
SHAPE02431,46.151993,11.742283,448
SHAPE02431,46.151962,11.742225,449
SHAPE02431,46.15194,11.742203,450
SHAPE02431,46.151794,11.742083,451
SHAPE02431,46.151608,11.741961,452
SHAPE02431,46.151505,11.741758,453
SHAPE02431,46.151463,11.741646,454
SHAPE02431,46.151463,11.741646,455
SHAPE02431,46.15136,11.741372,456
SHAPE02431,46.15135,11.741338,457
SHAPE02431,46.15128,11.741167,458
SHAPE02431,46.1509,11.740157,459
SHAPE02431,46.15074,11.739888,460
SHAPE02431,46.1505,11.739715,461
SHAPE02431,46.150112,11.739731,462
SHAPE02431,46.149734,11.739691,463
SHAPE02431,46.149647,11.739646,464
SHAPE02431,46.14954,11.739552,465
SHAPE02431,46.149487,11.739459,466
SHAPE02431,46.14946,11.739375,467
SHAPE02431,46.149464,11.739273,468
SHAPE02431,46.14947,11.739172,469
SHAPE02431,46.149487,11.739121,470
SHAPE02431,46.14951,11.739057,471
SHAPE02431,46.149517,11.739034,472
SHAPE02431,46.14963,11.738856,473
SHAPE02431,46.149845,11.738595,474
SHAPE02431,46.150093,11.738295,475
SHAPE02431,46.15025,11.73813,476
SHAPE02431,46.1504,11.738042,477
SHAPE02431,46.150513,11.738001,478
SHAPE02431,46.150635,11.737967,479
SHAPE02431,46.15084,11.737961,480
SHAPE02431,46.15133,11.737974,481
SHAPE02431,46.151615,11.737994,482
SHAPE02431,46.151733,11.737984,483
SHAPE02431,46.151585,11.737762,484
SHAPE02431,46.151485,11.737601,485
SHAPE02431,46.151455,11.737555,486
SHAPE02431,46.151443,11.737514,487
SHAPE02431,46.151432,11.737454,488
SHAPE02431,46.151432,11.737419,489
SHAPE02431,46.151447,11.737389,490
SHAPE02431,46.151546,11.73725,491
SHAPE02431,46.15128,11.737169,492
SHAPE02431,46.150864,11.737043,493
SHAPE02431,46.150528,11.736938,494
SHAPE02431,46.150234,11.736853,495
SHAPE02431,46.15004,11.736826,496
SHAPE02431,46.14992,11.736852,497
SHAPE02431,46.149647,11.736968,498
SHAPE02431,46.149593,11.736943,499
SHAPE02431,46.14956,11.736869,500
SHAPE02431,46.149563,11.736746,501
SHAPE02431,46.14962,11.736677,502
SHAPE02431,46.150337,11.736609,503
SHAPE02431,46.15067,11.736585,504
SHAPE02431,46.151024,11.736539,505
SHAPE02431,46.151302,11.736472,506
SHAPE02431,46.151554,11.736413,507
SHAPE02431,46.151768,11.736353,508
SHAPE02431,46.152252,11.736227,509
SHAPE02431,46.152287,11.736197,510
SHAPE02431,46.15231,11.736156,511
SHAPE02431,46.15232,11.736094,512
SHAPE02431,46.152317,11.736026,513
SHAPE02431,46.152283,11.735944,514
SHAPE02431,46.152237,11.735914,515
SHAPE02431,46.15219,11.735901,516
SHAPE02431,46.151993,11.735883,517
SHAPE02431,46.15158,11.735853,518
SHAPE02431,46.151318,11.735819,519
SHAPE02431,46.150993,11.735777,520
SHAPE02431,46.150833,11.735746,521
SHAPE02431,46.1507,11.735705,522
SHAPE02431,46.15034,11.735577,523
SHAPE02431,46.149887,11.735372,524
SHAPE02431,46.149673,11.735284,525
SHAPE02431,46.149597,11.735189,526
SHAPE02431,46.149586,11.735169,527
SHAPE02431,46.14959,11.735094,528
SHAPE02431,46.14961,11.735024,529
SHAPE02431,46.14966,11.734953,530
SHAPE02431,46.149796,11.734908,531
SHAPE02431,46.15039,11.734717,532
SHAPE02431,46.15039,11.734717,533
SHAPE02431,46.151257,11.73444,534
SHAPE02431,46.15137,11.734404,535
SHAPE02431,46.151554,11.734392,536
SHAPE02431,46.15162,11.73444,537
SHAPE02431,46.15161,11.73428,538
SHAPE02431,46.151604,11.734201,539
SHAPE02431,46.15141,11.734237,540
SHAPE02431,46.15133,11.734247,541
SHAPE02431,46.151302,11.734013,542
SHAPE02431,46.151302,11.734013,543
SHAPE02431,46.15133,11.734247,544
SHAPE02431,46.15141,11.734237,545
SHAPE02431,46.151604,11.734201,546
SHAPE02431,46.15161,11.73428,547
SHAPE02431,46.15162,11.73444,548
SHAPE02431,46.151672,11.734481,549
SHAPE02431,46.15204,11.735175,550
SHAPE02431,46.15235,11.735599,551
SHAPE02431,46.152584,11.73584,552
SHAPE02431,46.15271,11.735951,553
SHAPE02431,46.152893,11.736031,554
SHAPE02431,46.153076,11.736072,555
SHAPE02431,46.154625,11.736154,556
SHAPE02431,46.15477,11.736116,557
SHAPE02431,46.154858,11.736051,558
SHAPE02431,46.15501,11.735891,559
SHAPE02431,46.155087,11.735681,560
SHAPE02431,46.155083,11.735448,561
SHAPE02431,46.154995,11.735165,562
SHAPE02431,46.15486,11.734848,563
SHAPE02431,46.154697,11.734611,564
SHAPE02431,46.1545,11.734414,565
SHAPE02431,46.154434,11.734313,566
SHAPE02431,46.1544,11.73415,567
SHAPE02431,46.1544,11.734021,568
SHAPE02431,46.15445,11.733867,569
SHAPE02431,46.15455,11.733718,570
SHAPE02431,46.154697,11.733485,571
SHAPE02431,46.154747,11.733249,572
SHAPE02431,46.154835,11.733073,573
SHAPE02431,46.154896,11.73302,574
SHAPE02431,46.15494,11.732977,575
SHAPE02431,46.154957,11.732966,576
SHAPE02431,46.154957,11.732966,577
SHAPE02431,46.155113,11.732851,578
SHAPE02431,46.155373,11.73269,579
SHAPE02431,46.155697,11.732326,580
SHAPE02431,46.155914,11.732047,581
SHAPE02431,46.156113,11.731692,582
SHAPE02431,46.15629,11.731359,583
SHAPE02431,46.156345,11.731104,584
SHAPE02431,46.1564,11.730847,585
SHAPE02431,46.156414,11.730838,586
SHAPE02431,46.15661,11.730731,587
SHAPE02431,46.156845,11.730516,588
SHAPE02431,46.157227,11.729961,589
SHAPE02431,46.157593,11.729428,590
SHAPE02431,46.15782,11.729139,591
SHAPE02431,46.158092,11.728848,592
SHAPE02431,46.158356,11.728621,593
SHAPE02431,46.15863,11.728389,594
SHAPE02431,46.159016,11.728081,595
SHAPE02431,46.15931,11.727859,596
SHAPE02431,46.15956,11.727629,597
SHAPE02431,46.15958,11.727604,598
SHAPE02431,46.15958,11.727604,599
SHAPE02431,46.15967,11.727491,600
SHAPE02431,46.159714,11.727425,601
SHAPE02431,46.159924,11.726951,602
SHAPE02431,46.160007,11.726795,603
SHAPE02431,46.160316,11.726491,604
SHAPE02431,46.16048,11.726213,605
SHAPE02431,46.160683,11.725776,606
SHAPE02431,46.16155,11.723973,607
SHAPE02431,46.162003,11.72298,608
SHAPE02431,46.162117,11.722758,609
SHAPE02431,46.162117,11.722758,610
SHAPE02431,46.162125,11.722743,611
SHAPE02431,46.162296,11.722642,612
SHAPE02431,46.162395,11.722521,613
SHAPE02431,46.162464,11.722363,614
SHAPE02431,46.16258,11.721982,615
SHAPE02431,46.162685,11.721654,616
SHAPE02431,46.162823,11.721342,617
SHAPE02431,46.162952,11.720892,618
SHAPE02431,46.16306,11.720575,619
SHAPE02431,46.16315,11.720287,620
SHAPE02431,46.16342,11.718928,621
SHAPE02431,46.163578,11.718103,622
SHAPE02431,46.163605,11.71797,623
SHAPE02431,46.163807,11.717611,624
SHAPE02431,46.164032,11.717161,625
SHAPE02431,46.164055,11.717044,626
SHAPE02431,46.164227,11.71611,627
SHAPE02431,46.16428,11.71594,628
SHAPE02431,46.164577,11.715439,629
SHAPE02431,46.16479,11.714872,630
SHAPE02431,46.164967,11.714493,631
SHAPE02431,46.16549,11.713709,632
SHAPE02431,46.165718,11.713259,633
SHAPE02431,46.165962,11.712772,634
SHAPE02431,46.166077,11.712468,635
SHAPE02431,46.166134,11.712313,636
SHAPE02431,46.166237,11.712134,637
SHAPE02431,46.166565,11.711627,638
SHAPE02431,46.166794,11.711139,639
SHAPE02431,46.167053,11.710453,640
SHAPE02431,46.16714,11.710288,641
SHAPE02431,46.167187,11.710228,642
SHAPE02431,46.167187,11.710228,643
SHAPE02431,46.16723,11.710168,644
SHAPE02431,46.16731,11.710067,645
SHAPE02431,46.16741,11.70999,646
SHAPE02431,46.167625,11.709767,647
SHAPE02431,46.167683,11.709725,648
SHAPE02431,46.167778,11.709674,649
SHAPE02431,46.16805,11.709555,650
SHAPE02431,46.168125,11.709546,651
SHAPE02431,46.168186,11.709568,652
SHAPE02431,46.16827,11.709642,653
SHAPE02431,46.16836,11.709725,654
SHAPE02431,46.1684,11.709736,655
SHAPE02431,46.168446,11.709749,656
SHAPE02431,46.16852,11.709733,657
SHAPE02431,46.168606,11.709666,658
SHAPE02431,46.168648,11.709621,659
SHAPE02431,46.16867,11.709546,660
SHAPE02431,46.16868,11.709421,661
SHAPE02431,46.168694,11.70909,662
SHAPE02431,46.16871,11.709026,663
SHAPE02431,46.168743,11.708948,664
SHAPE02431,46.168983,11.708658,665
SHAPE02431,46.16979,11.707652,666
SHAPE02431,46.169872,11.707537,667
SHAPE02431,46.16993,11.707398,668
SHAPE02431,46.170013,11.707231,669
SHAPE02431,46.170097,11.706971,670
SHAPE02431,46.170135,11.706889,671
SHAPE02431,46.170193,11.706784,672
SHAPE02431,46.17053,11.706328,673
SHAPE02431,46.1706,11.706232,674
SHAPE02431,46.170624,11.706144,675
SHAPE02431,46.17065,11.706044,676
SHAPE02431,46.1707,11.705803,677
SHAPE02431,46.170734,11.705702,678
SHAPE02431,46.170914,11.705232,679
SHAPE02431,46.170998,11.705061,680
SHAPE02431,46.171097,11.70488,681
SHAPE02431,46.1712,11.704728,682
SHAPE02431,46.171272,11.70462,683
SHAPE02431,46.17159,11.70425,684
SHAPE02431,46.17174,11.704061,685
SHAPE02431,46.171944,11.703881,686
SHAPE02431,46.17214,11.703713,687
SHAPE02431,46.17242,11.703479,688
SHAPE02431,46.172867,11.703092,689
SHAPE02431,46.173145,11.702838,690
SHAPE02431,46.173286,11.702702,691
SHAPE02431,46.173347,11.702621,692
SHAPE02431,46.173435,11.702502,693
SHAPE02431,46.173805,11.70188,694
SHAPE02431,46.17389,11.701739,695
SHAPE02431,46.17395,11.701649,696
SHAPE02431,46.174007,11.70159,697
SHAPE02431,46.174088,11.701512,698
SHAPE02431,46.174194,11.701389,699
SHAPE02431,46.174473,11.7011,700
SHAPE02431,46.174614,11.70098,701
SHAPE02431,46.174747,11.700866,702
SHAPE02431,46.174923,11.700718,703
SHAPE02431,46.17555,11.700232,704
SHAPE02431,46.175648,11.700151,705
SHAPE02431,46.17578,11.700054,706
SHAPE02431,46.175934,11.69996,707
SHAPE02431,46.17602,11.69989,708
SHAPE02431,46.176197,11.699779,709
SHAPE02431,46.176403,11.699613,710
SHAPE02431,46.176537,11.699493,711
SHAPE02431,46.17672,11.699312,712
SHAPE02431,46.177048,11.699037,713
SHAPE02431,46.177452,11.698661,714
SHAPE02431,46.17761,11.698469,715
SHAPE02431,46.177814,11.698221,716
SHAPE02431,46.177933,11.69807,717
SHAPE02431,46.17818,11.697637,718
SHAPE02431,46.178486,11.69712,719
SHAPE02431,46.17859,11.696883,720
SHAPE02431,46.17868,11.696691,721
SHAPE02431,46.17874,11.696612,722
SHAPE02431,46.17885,11.696507,723
SHAPE02431,46.179035,11.696385,724
SHAPE02431,46.17918,11.696242,725
SHAPE02431,46.17945,11.695961,726
SHAPE02431,46.17956,11.695897,727
SHAPE02431,46.179676,11.695833,728
SHAPE02431,46.18007,11.695647,729
SHAPE02431,46.180603,11.695379,730
SHAPE02431,46.180733,11.695283,731
SHAPE02431,46.180813,11.695208,732
SHAPE02431,46.18112,11.694797,733
SHAPE02431,46.181206,11.69466,734
SHAPE02431,46.18138,11.694269,735
SHAPE02431,46.181564,11.693847,736
SHAPE02431,46.18162,11.693751,737
SHAPE02431,46.181713,11.693615,738
SHAPE02431,46.18203,11.693282,739
SHAPE02431,46.182083,11.69321,740
SHAPE02431,46.182114,11.693164,741
SHAPE02431,46.182167,11.69306,742
SHAPE02431,46.182266,11.692833,743
SHAPE02431,46.182358,11.692602,744
SHAPE02431,46.182377,11.692546,745
SHAPE02431,46.1824,11.692501,746
SHAPE02431,46.182518,11.692371,747
SHAPE02431,46.182575,11.692322,748
SHAPE02431,46.182674,11.692274,749
SHAPE02431,46.182755,11.692239,750
SHAPE02431,46.18313,11.692124,751
SHAPE02431,46.183193,11.692108,752
SHAPE02431,46.18352,11.692027,753
SHAPE02431,46.183727,11.691984,754
SHAPE02431,46.183792,11.691974,755
SHAPE02431,46.183857,11.691968,756
SHAPE02431,46.18394,11.691992,757
SHAPE02431,46.184185,11.692115,758
SHAPE02431,46.18426,11.692137,759
SHAPE02431,46.184433,11.692154,760
SHAPE02431,46.18462,11.692134,761
SHAPE02431,46.18467,11.692119,762
SHAPE02431,46.184742,11.692076,763
SHAPE02431,46.18492,11.69189,764
SHAPE02431,46.185005,11.691796,765
SHAPE02431,46.185074,11.691736,766
SHAPE02431,46.185135,11.691709,767
SHAPE02431,46.18548,11.691455,768
SHAPE02431,46.18557,11.691364,769
SHAPE02431,46.185616,11.691306,770
SHAPE02431,46.18585,11.690993,771
SHAPE02431,46.18589,11.690952,772
SHAPE02431,46.18598,11.690881,773
SHAPE02431,46.18609,11.690803,774
SHAPE02431,46.186253,11.690691,775
SHAPE02431,46.18635,11.690599,776
SHAPE02431,46.18642,11.690537,777
SHAPE02431,46.186657,11.690224,778
SHAPE02431,46.186832,11.689964,779
SHAPE02431,46.18688,11.689899,780
SHAPE02431,46.18692,11.689834,781
SHAPE02431,46.186977,11.689764,782
SHAPE02431,46.1874,11.689349,783
SHAPE02431,46.187756,11.688872,784
SHAPE02431,46.18787,11.688777,785
SHAPE02431,46.187943,11.688734,786
SHAPE02431,46.188007,11.688705,787
SHAPE02431,46.188297,11.688654,788
SHAPE02431,46.188457,11.688625,789
SHAPE02431,46.18854,11.688601,790
SHAPE02431,46.188633,11.688554,791
SHAPE02431,46.1888,11.688398,792
SHAPE02431,46.18948,11.68779,793
SHAPE02431,46.189575,11.687699,794
SHAPE02431,46.189663,11.687611,795
SHAPE02431,46.189728,11.687527,796
SHAPE02431,46.189777,11.68745,797
SHAPE02431,46.189877,11.687274,798
SHAPE02431,46.19024,11.686515,799
SHAPE02431,46.191,11.684873,800
SHAPE02431,46.19136,11.68419,801
SHAPE02431,46.191673,11.683666,802
SHAPE02431,46.192055,11.683088,803
SHAPE02431,46.1927,11.682087,804
SHAPE02431,46.19336,11.681073,805
SHAPE02431,46.194378,11.679519,806
SHAPE02431,46.194504,11.679327,807
SHAPE02431,46.19459,11.679218,808
SHAPE02431,46.19474,11.679081,809
SHAPE02431,46.194805,11.679308,810
SHAPE02431,46.19485,11.679523,811
SHAPE02431,46.194874,11.679674,812
SHAPE02431,46.194893,11.679969,813
SHAPE02431,46.19491,11.680176,814
SHAPE02431,46.19493,11.680455,815
SHAPE02431,46.19497,11.680639,816
SHAPE02431,46.19493,11.680927,817
SHAPE02431,46.194885,11.680947,818
SHAPE02431,46.194885,11.680947,819
SHAPE02431,46.19493,11.680927,820
SHAPE02431,46.19594,11.680514,821
SHAPE02431,46.196022,11.680457,822
SHAPE02431,46.196068,11.680349,823
SHAPE02431,46.196266,11.679868,824
SHAPE02431,46.196278,11.679842,825
SHAPE02431,46.19636,11.679716,826
SHAPE02431,46.196415,11.679651,827
SHAPE02431,46.19655,11.679503,828
SHAPE02431,46.19659,11.679463,829
SHAPE02431,46.19684,11.67923,830
SHAPE02431,46.196865,11.679179,831
SHAPE02431,46.197063,11.678881,832
SHAPE02431,46.197105,11.678808,833
SHAPE02431,46.197147,11.678723,834
SHAPE02431,46.197216,11.678813,835
SHAPE02431,46.197235,11.678866,836
SHAPE02431,46.197235,11.678866,837
SHAPE02431,46.197216,11.678813,838
SHAPE02431,46.197147,11.678723,839
SHAPE02431,46.197178,11.678634,840
SHAPE02431,46.197197,11.678556,841
SHAPE02431,46.197224,11.678415,842
SHAPE02431,46.197258,11.678292,843
SHAPE02431,46.197296,11.678175,844
SHAPE02431,46.197334,11.678059,845
SHAPE02431,46.197384,11.677947,846
SHAPE02431,46.197487,11.677788,847
SHAPE02431,46.197723,11.677532,848
SHAPE02431,46.19775,11.677494,849
SHAPE02431,46.197792,11.677422,850
SHAPE02431,46.197826,11.677316,851
SHAPE02431,46.197853,11.677192,852
SHAPE02431,46.19787,11.677053,853
SHAPE02431,46.19797,11.676218,854
SHAPE02431,46.19801,11.675925,855
SHAPE02431,46.198017,11.675835,856
SHAPE02431,46.19803,11.675729,857
SHAPE02434,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02434,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02434,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02434,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02434,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02434,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02434,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02434,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02434,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02434,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02434,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02434,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02434,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02434,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02434,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02434,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02434,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02434,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE02434,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE02434,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE02434,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE02434,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE02434,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE02434,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE02434,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE02434,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE02434,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE02434,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE02434,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE02434,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE02434,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE02434,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE02434,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE02434,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE02434,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE02434,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE02434,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE02434,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE02434,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE02434,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE02434,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE02434,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE02434,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE02434,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE02434,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE02434,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE02434,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE02434,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE02434,46.031742,10.868783,49
SHAPE02434,46.031796,10.868754,50
SHAPE02434,46.03185,10.868749,51
SHAPE02434,46.031925,10.868781,52
SHAPE02434,46.032852,10.869205,53
SHAPE02434,46.03309,10.869275,54
SHAPE02434,46.03324,10.869277,55
SHAPE02434,46.033524,10.869261,56
SHAPE02434,46.03413,10.869216,57
SHAPE02434,46.03468,10.868926,58
SHAPE02434,46.03483,10.868796,59
SHAPE02434,46.034897,10.868689,60
SHAPE02434,46.034943,10.868555,61
SHAPE02434,46.035057,10.868118,62
SHAPE02434,46.035057,10.868118,63
SHAPE02434,46.03508,10.868038,64
SHAPE02434,46.035152,10.867778,65
SHAPE02434,46.035168,10.867732,66
SHAPE02434,46.035275,10.867439,67
SHAPE02434,46.035347,10.867286,68
SHAPE02434,46.035408,10.867133,69
SHAPE02434,46.035423,10.867052,70
SHAPE02434,46.035427,10.866986,71
SHAPE02434,46.0354,10.866917,72
SHAPE02434,46.035343,10.866864,73
SHAPE02434,46.03531,10.866868,74
SHAPE02434,46.03529,10.866871,75
SHAPE02434,46.03524,10.866894,76
SHAPE02434,46.0352,10.866946,77
SHAPE02434,46.03516,10.867051,78
SHAPE02434,46.03513,10.867148,79
SHAPE02434,46.03507,10.86733,80
SHAPE02434,46.034954,10.867537,81
SHAPE02434,46.03473,10.867826,82
SHAPE02434,46.034554,10.86805,83
SHAPE02434,46.03447,10.868191,84
SHAPE02434,46.034378,10.86832,85
SHAPE02434,46.034336,10.868384,86
SHAPE02434,46.03429,10.868412,87
SHAPE02434,46.03426,10.868415,88
SHAPE02434,46.0342,10.868402,89
SHAPE02434,46.034184,10.868356,90
SHAPE02434,46.034172,10.868302,91
SHAPE02434,46.034176,10.868238,92
SHAPE02434,46.034184,10.86818,93
SHAPE02434,46.03432,10.868032,94
SHAPE02434,46.03446,10.867863,95
SHAPE02434,46.03455,10.86773,96
SHAPE02434,46.034595,10.867647,97
SHAPE02434,46.034615,10.867578,98
SHAPE02434,46.034622,10.867519,99
SHAPE02434,46.03461,10.867427,100
SHAPE02434,46.034584,10.86733,101
SHAPE02434,46.034492,10.867218,102
SHAPE02434,46.034355,10.867087,103
SHAPE02434,46.03421,10.866923,104
SHAPE02434,46.034126,10.866805,105
SHAPE02434,46.034054,10.866672,106
SHAPE02434,46.034,10.866545,107
SHAPE02434,46.03389,10.866265,108
SHAPE02434,46.03372,10.86587,109
SHAPE02434,46.033676,10.865763,110
SHAPE02434,46.03361,10.865518,111
SHAPE02434,46.033607,10.865474,112
SHAPE02434,46.03356,10.865435,113
SHAPE02434,46.03349,10.865428,114
SHAPE02434,46.03341,10.865435,115
SHAPE02434,46.033356,10.865417,116
SHAPE02434,46.03334,10.865359,117
SHAPE02434,46.03329,10.865157,118
SHAPE02434,46.03319,10.864776,119
SHAPE02434,46.0331,10.864473,120
SHAPE02434,46.033,10.864161,121
SHAPE02434,46.032944,10.863972,122
SHAPE02434,46.032894,10.863772,123
SHAPE02434,46.032894,10.863772,124
SHAPE02434,46.032825,10.863492,125
SHAPE02434,46.032764,10.863235,126
SHAPE02434,46.032753,10.863029,127
SHAPE02434,46.03281,10.862888,128
SHAPE02434,46.032894,10.862794,129
SHAPE02434,46.033012,10.862744,130
SHAPE02434,46.03294,10.862608,131
SHAPE02434,46.032894,10.862515,132
SHAPE02434,46.032776,10.862224,133
SHAPE02434,46.032734,10.862006,134
SHAPE02434,46.032707,10.861809,135
SHAPE02434,46.03269,10.861634,136
SHAPE02434,46.032677,10.861242,137
SHAPE02434,46.032665,10.860801,138
SHAPE02434,46.032635,10.859783,139
SHAPE02434,46.032608,10.858775,140
SHAPE02434,46.032597,10.858049,141
SHAPE02434,46.032593,10.857729,142
SHAPE02434,46.03259,10.857184,143
SHAPE02434,46.032543,10.856913,144
SHAPE02434,46.0325,10.856749,145
SHAPE02434,46.03199,10.855456,146
SHAPE02434,46.031883,10.855092,147
SHAPE02434,46.031796,10.854718,148
SHAPE02434,46.031605,10.85385,149
SHAPE02434,46.031586,10.853645,150
SHAPE02434,46.031578,10.85358,151
SHAPE02434,46.031578,10.853315,152
SHAPE02434,46.03157,10.853194,153
SHAPE02434,46.031563,10.853004,154
SHAPE02434,46.031494,10.852677,155
SHAPE02434,46.031227,10.852093,156
SHAPE02434,46.031055,10.851715,157
SHAPE02434,46.030945,10.851468,158
SHAPE02434,46.030945,10.851468,159
SHAPE02434,46.03086,10.851278,160
SHAPE02434,46.03069,10.85087,161
SHAPE02434,46.030598,10.850552,162
SHAPE02434,46.030563,10.850268,163
SHAPE02434,46.03056,10.85006,164
SHAPE02434,46.03058,10.849833,165
SHAPE02434,46.030632,10.849575,166
SHAPE02434,46.03067,10.849436,167
SHAPE02434,46.030693,10.84936,168
SHAPE02434,46.030704,10.849331,169
SHAPE02434,46.03086,10.84885,170
SHAPE02434,46.031193,10.847793,171
SHAPE02434,46.031322,10.847397,172
SHAPE02434,46.031467,10.846961,173
SHAPE02434,46.031467,10.846961,174
SHAPE02434,46.031475,10.846942,175
SHAPE02434,46.03163,10.846469,176
SHAPE02434,46.031864,10.845761,177
SHAPE02434,46.031906,10.845529,178
SHAPE02434,46.0319,10.845291,179
SHAPE02434,46.03185,10.845009,180
SHAPE02434,46.031776,10.844822,181
SHAPE02434,46.031696,10.844699,182
SHAPE02434,46.03155,10.844549,183
SHAPE02434,46.0314,10.844419,184
SHAPE02434,46.031044,10.844082,185
SHAPE02434,46.03029,10.843374,186
SHAPE02434,46.030277,10.843355,187
SHAPE02434,46.029793,10.84263,188
SHAPE02434,46.029594,10.842335,189
SHAPE02434,46.029427,10.842082,190
SHAPE02434,46.02936,10.841977,191
SHAPE02434,46.02933,10.841933,192
SHAPE02434,46.02933,10.841933,193
SHAPE02434,46.02927,10.841843,194
SHAPE02434,46.029198,10.841755,195
SHAPE02434,46.029034,10.841562,196
SHAPE02434,46.02877,10.84133,197
SHAPE02434,46.028606,10.841259,198
SHAPE02434,46.028496,10.841213,199
SHAPE02434,46.0284,10.841172,200
SHAPE02434,46.028008,10.841003,201
SHAPE02434,46.02773,10.840884,202
SHAPE02434,46.02553,10.839946,203
SHAPE02434,46.025417,10.83989,204
SHAPE02434,46.02531,10.839828,205
SHAPE02434,46.025238,10.839774,206
SHAPE02434,46.02522,10.83976,207
SHAPE02434,46.02484,10.83936,208
SHAPE02434,46.02464,10.839158,209
SHAPE02434,46.024593,10.839086,210
SHAPE02434,46.024548,10.83902,211
SHAPE02434,46.024517,10.838974,212
SHAPE02434,46.0245,10.838952,213
SHAPE02434,46.024483,10.838838,214
SHAPE02434,46.024483,10.838759,215
SHAPE02434,46.024483,10.838759,216
SHAPE02434,46.024483,10.838721,217
SHAPE02434,46.02451,10.838581,218
SHAPE02434,46.024582,10.838455,219
SHAPE02434,46.0249,10.838135,220
SHAPE02434,46.025112,10.837798,221
SHAPE02434,46.02516,10.837718,222
SHAPE02434,46.025204,10.837475,223
SHAPE02434,46.025196,10.837422,224
SHAPE02434,46.025185,10.837328,225
SHAPE02434,46.025143,10.837183,226
SHAPE02434,46.025047,10.837028,227
SHAPE02434,46.025,10.836975,228
SHAPE02434,46.024757,10.836484,229
SHAPE02434,46.024757,10.836484,230
SHAPE02434,46.024666,10.8363,231
SHAPE02434,46.02459,10.836155,232
SHAPE02434,46.024437,10.835855,233
SHAPE02434,46.024387,10.835675,234
SHAPE02434,46.024364,10.835472,235
SHAPE02434,46.024403,10.835208,236
SHAPE02434,46.02448,10.835043,237
SHAPE02434,46.024883,10.834536,238
SHAPE02434,46.024982,10.834373,239
SHAPE02434,46.025032,10.834239,240
SHAPE02434,46.025066,10.833993,241
SHAPE02434,46.02504,10.83376,242
SHAPE02434,46.024956,10.833487,243
SHAPE02434,46.024925,10.833319,244
SHAPE02434,46.02496,10.833189,245
SHAPE02434,46.02504,10.833129,246
SHAPE02434,46.025124,10.833156,247
SHAPE02434,46.02519,10.833245,248
SHAPE02434,46.025208,10.833383,249
SHAPE02434,46.025208,10.833508,250
SHAPE02434,46.025223,10.833618,251
SHAPE02434,46.0253,10.833858,252
SHAPE02434,46.02616,10.83523,253
SHAPE02434,46.02626,10.835277,254
SHAPE02434,46.026356,10.83527,255
SHAPE02434,46.02645,10.835177,256
SHAPE02434,46.026512,10.834989,257
SHAPE02434,46.0265,10.834859,258
SHAPE02434,46.026443,10.834732,259
SHAPE02434,46.025997,10.834018,260
SHAPE02434,46.025932,10.833661,261
SHAPE02434,46.025967,10.833318,262
SHAPE02434,46.02615,10.833021,263
SHAPE02434,46.02648,10.832607,264
SHAPE02434,46.026577,10.832452,265
SHAPE02434,46.02664,10.832191,266
SHAPE02434,46.026627,10.831982,267
SHAPE02434,46.02659,10.831759,268
SHAPE02434,46.026493,10.831285,269
SHAPE02434,46.02649,10.830871,270
SHAPE02434,46.02653,10.828137,271
SHAPE02434,46.026596,10.827837,272
SHAPE02434,46.0267,10.827581,273
SHAPE02434,46.026787,10.827346,274
SHAPE02434,46.026913,10.827158,275
SHAPE02434,46.027027,10.827026,276
SHAPE02434,46.027157,10.826952,277
SHAPE02434,46.027386,10.826826,278
SHAPE02434,46.02746,10.826682,279
SHAPE02434,46.027428,10.826517,280
SHAPE02434,46.02735,10.826378,281
SHAPE02434,46.027237,10.826286,282
SHAPE02434,46.027122,10.826161,283
SHAPE02434,46.02705,10.825959,284
SHAPE02434,46.02706,10.825762,285
SHAPE02434,46.02712,10.825583,286
SHAPE02434,46.02724,10.825457,287
SHAPE02434,46.027397,10.825408,288
SHAPE02434,46.027504,10.825443,289
SHAPE02434,46.027565,10.82549,290
SHAPE02434,46.02763,10.825569,291
SHAPE02434,46.027813,10.826057,292
SHAPE02434,46.027866,10.826171,293
SHAPE02434,46.02794,10.826271,294
SHAPE02434,46.028038,10.826377,295
SHAPE02434,46.028202,10.82648,296
SHAPE02434,46.028378,10.826597,297
SHAPE02434,46.028538,10.826774,298
SHAPE02434,46.02862,10.826893,299
SHAPE02434,46.028683,10.826977,300
SHAPE02434,46.028732,10.827021,301
SHAPE02434,46.028793,10.827042,302
SHAPE02434,46.028828,10.827035,303
SHAPE02434,46.028866,10.827016,304
SHAPE02434,46.02891,10.826963,305
SHAPE02434,46.028923,10.826898,306
SHAPE02434,46.028923,10.826836,307
SHAPE02434,46.0289,10.826779,308
SHAPE02434,46.028862,10.826729,309
SHAPE02434,46.028828,10.826704,310
SHAPE02434,46.02876,10.826671,311
SHAPE02434,46.028732,10.826656,312
SHAPE02434,46.028732,10.826656,313
SHAPE02434,46.02867,10.826625,314
SHAPE02434,46.028625,10.826589,315
SHAPE02434,46.028584,10.826539,316
SHAPE02434,46.02856,10.826454,317
SHAPE02434,46.02855,10.826379,318
SHAPE02434,46.02855,10.826285,319
SHAPE02434,46.028572,10.826191,320
SHAPE02434,46.02862,10.826066,321
SHAPE02434,46.02868,10.825905,322
SHAPE02434,46.02873,10.825703,323
SHAPE02434,46.028732,10.825546,324
SHAPE02434,46.0287,10.825119,325
SHAPE02434,46.0287,10.824982,326
SHAPE02434,46.028687,10.824281,327
SHAPE02434,46.028675,10.823712,328
SHAPE02434,46.028675,10.823712,329
SHAPE02434,46.02867,10.823582,330
SHAPE02434,46.02866,10.823021,331
SHAPE02434,46.028645,10.822872,332
SHAPE02434,46.028637,10.822754,333
SHAPE02434,46.02862,10.822563,334
SHAPE02434,46.028595,10.822271,335
SHAPE02434,46.028564,10.821989,336
SHAPE02434,46.02856,10.821967,337
SHAPE02434,46.028492,10.821784,338
SHAPE02434,46.028408,10.821687,339
SHAPE02434,46.028343,10.821645,340
SHAPE02434,46.028282,10.821632,341
SHAPE02434,46.027996,10.821647,342
SHAPE02434,46.02769,10.821662,343
SHAPE02434,46.0274,10.821696,344
SHAPE02434,46.027294,10.821686,345
SHAPE02434,46.027218,10.821636,346
SHAPE02434,46.02718,10.821589,347
SHAPE02434,46.02714,10.821544,348
SHAPE02434,46.02709,10.821412,349
SHAPE02434,46.026978,10.821012,350
SHAPE02434,46.026886,10.820784,351
SHAPE02434,46.026863,10.820752,352
SHAPE02434,46.026863,10.820752,353
SHAPE02434,46.026627,10.820401,354
SHAPE02434,46.02637,10.820133,355
SHAPE02434,46.02636,10.820117,356
SHAPE02434,46.026337,10.820096,357
SHAPE02434,46.026253,10.82005,358
SHAPE02434,46.026165,10.820003,359
SHAPE02434,46.025887,10.81995,360
SHAPE02434,46.025578,10.820019,361
SHAPE02434,46.025364,10.820067,362
SHAPE02434,46.02503,10.820142,363
SHAPE02434,46.02496,10.820272,364
SHAPE02434,46.02482,10.820439,365
SHAPE02434,46.024654,10.820549,366
SHAPE02434,46.02437,10.820613,367
SHAPE02434,46.024105,10.820653,368
SHAPE02434,46.02395,10.820661,369
SHAPE02434,46.02327,10.820395,370
SHAPE02434,46.02285,10.820141,371
SHAPE02434,46.02267,10.820067,372
SHAPE02434,46.022568,10.819802,373
SHAPE02434,46.022568,10.819802,374
SHAPE02434,46.022545,10.819739,375
SHAPE02434,46.022522,10.819659,376
SHAPE02434,46.02249,10.819416,377
SHAPE02434,46.022472,10.819254,378
SHAPE02434,46.02239,10.818501,379
SHAPE02434,46.022354,10.818233,380
SHAPE02434,46.022327,10.817991,381
SHAPE02434,46.022293,10.817706,382
SHAPE02434,46.022247,10.817309,383
SHAPE02434,46.022205,10.816922,384
SHAPE02434,46.02195,10.816025,385
SHAPE02434,46.021706,10.815461,386
SHAPE02434,46.0215,10.815105,387
SHAPE02434,46.021206,10.814729,388
SHAPE02434,46.02113,10.814658,389
SHAPE02434,46.020573,10.814139,390
SHAPE02434,46.02039,10.813968,391
SHAPE02434,46.019657,10.812745,392
SHAPE02434,46.019596,10.812646,393
SHAPE02434,46.01956,10.81259,394
SHAPE02434,46.019413,10.81248,395
SHAPE02434,46.019165,10.812372,396
SHAPE02434,46.0191,10.812353,397
SHAPE02434,46.019066,10.812343,398
SHAPE02434,46.018677,10.812225,399
SHAPE02434,46.018394,10.81204,400
SHAPE02434,46.018364,10.812016,401
SHAPE02434,46.018246,10.81191,402
SHAPE02434,46.018204,10.811872,403
SHAPE02434,46.018173,10.811849,404
SHAPE02434,46.018173,10.811849,405
SHAPE02434,46.018047,10.811753,406
SHAPE02434,46.0178,10.811462,407
SHAPE02434,46.017586,10.811279,408
SHAPE02434,46.017437,10.811199,409
SHAPE02434,46.017277,10.811197,410
SHAPE02434,46.017273,10.811197,411
SHAPE02434,46.01712,10.811274,412
SHAPE02434,46.017086,10.811291,413
SHAPE02434,46.017017,10.811338,414
SHAPE02434,46.016907,10.811414,415
SHAPE02434,46.016705,10.811513,416
SHAPE02434,46.01666,10.811523,417
SHAPE02434,46.01658,10.811542,418
SHAPE02434,46.01636,10.811518,419
SHAPE02434,46.01605,10.811406,420
SHAPE02434,46.01568,10.811274,421
SHAPE02434,46.01537,10.811172,422
SHAPE02434,46.015224,10.811123,423
SHAPE02434,46.015003,10.811049,424
SHAPE02434,46.01492,10.811017,425
SHAPE02434,46.01483,10.810983,426
SHAPE02434,46.01487,10.811029,427
SHAPE02434,46.01487,10.811029,428
SHAPE02434,46.01483,10.810983,429
SHAPE02434,46.014668,10.810862,430
SHAPE02434,46.01438,10.810903,431
SHAPE02434,46.014263,10.81096,432
SHAPE02434,46.01423,10.810977,433
SHAPE02434,46.014187,10.811009,434
SHAPE02434,46.01415,10.811057,435
SHAPE02434,46.014137,10.811113,436
SHAPE02434,46.014153,10.811477,437
SHAPE02434,46.014156,10.811596,438
SHAPE02434,46.01414,10.811697,439
SHAPE02434,46.014126,10.811809,440
SHAPE02434,46.014103,10.811902,441
SHAPE02434,46.01394,10.812158,442
SHAPE02434,46.013817,10.812342,443
SHAPE02434,46.013683,10.812625,444
SHAPE02434,46.013668,10.812783,445
SHAPE02434,46.013683,10.812921,446
SHAPE02434,46.01373,10.813091,447
SHAPE02434,46.013897,10.813376,448
SHAPE02434,46.013943,10.813457,449
SHAPE02434,46.013954,10.813475,450
SHAPE02434,46.014263,10.813957,451
SHAPE02434,46.01437,10.814187,452
SHAPE02434,46.01448,10.814536,453
SHAPE02434,46.01454,10.814631,454
SHAPE02434,46.01457,10.814674,455
SHAPE02434,46.014614,10.814743,456
SHAPE02434,46.01479,10.814885,457
SHAPE02434,46.015007,10.814987,458
SHAPE02434,46.01541,10.815366,459
SHAPE02434,46.01556,10.815508,460
SHAPE02434,46.01594,10.815892,461
SHAPE02434,46.016,10.815945,462
SHAPE02434,46.016,10.815945,463
SHAPE02434,46.01617,10.816106,464
SHAPE02434,46.016315,10.816241,465
SHAPE02434,46.0166,10.816528,466
SHAPE02434,46.017178,10.8174,467
SHAPE02434,46.017532,10.817708,468
SHAPE02434,46.01766,10.817775,469
SHAPE02434,46.017925,10.817913,470
SHAPE02434,46.01796,10.817937,471
SHAPE02434,46.01821,10.818115,472
SHAPE02434,46.018654,10.81858,473
SHAPE02434,46.018642,10.818611,474
SHAPE02434,46.018642,10.818611,475
SHAPE02434,46.018654,10.81858,476
SHAPE02434,46.01871,10.818633,477
SHAPE02434,46.01874,10.818665,478
SHAPE02434,46.018887,10.818808,479
SHAPE02434,46.01897,10.818937,480
SHAPE02434,46.018986,10.819041,481
SHAPE02434,46.018734,10.819917,482
SHAPE02434,46.018642,10.820098,483
SHAPE02434,46.018562,10.820164,484
SHAPE02434,46.01848,10.820174,485
SHAPE02434,46.018223,10.8201,486
SHAPE02434,46.018192,10.820086,487
SHAPE02434,46.018177,10.820082,488
SHAPE02434,46.01767,10.819869,489
SHAPE02434,46.01741,10.819759,490
SHAPE02434,46.017376,10.819757,491
SHAPE02434,46.017235,10.819749,492
SHAPE02434,46.01717,10.819745,493
SHAPE02434,46.01714,10.819759,494
SHAPE02434,46.017063,10.819798,495
SHAPE02434,46.01704,10.819823,496
SHAPE02434,46.01704,10.819823,497
SHAPE02434,46.017006,10.819868,498
SHAPE02434,46.016964,10.819915,499
SHAPE02434,46.016808,10.819921,500
SHAPE02434,46.016693,10.819974,501
SHAPE02434,46.01666,10.819989,502
SHAPE02434,46.016525,10.820016,503
SHAPE02434,46.01651,10.820019,504
SHAPE02434,46.016285,10.820106,505
SHAPE02434,46.016262,10.820119,506
SHAPE02434,46.01611,10.820213,507
SHAPE02434,46.015953,10.820331,508
SHAPE02434,46.01579,10.820371,509
SHAPE02434,46.015713,10.82039,510
SHAPE02434,46.01544,10.820482,511
SHAPE02434,46.01542,10.820503,512
SHAPE02434,46.01545,10.820572,513
SHAPE02434,46.01543,10.820623,514
SHAPE02434,46.015373,10.820786,515
SHAPE02434,46.0153,10.820884,516
SHAPE02434,46.015263,10.82093,517
SHAPE02434,46.014977,10.820906,518
SHAPE02434,46.01487,10.820927,519
SHAPE02434,46.014717,10.820988,520
SHAPE02434,46.014668,10.821015,521
SHAPE02434,46.01462,10.821054,522
SHAPE02434,46.014484,10.821157,523
SHAPE02434,46.014114,10.821387,524
SHAPE02434,46.01389,10.821493,525
SHAPE02434,46.013767,10.821539,526
SHAPE02434,46.013374,10.821651,527
SHAPE02434,46.013187,10.821685,528
SHAPE02434,46.01304,10.82174,529
SHAPE02434,46.01289,10.821793,530
SHAPE02434,46.012753,10.821887,531
SHAPE02434,46.012577,10.822013,532
SHAPE02434,46.012424,10.822145,533
SHAPE02434,46.012276,10.82223,534
SHAPE02434,46.012146,10.822297,535
SHAPE02434,46.012005,10.822309,536
SHAPE02434,46.011913,10.822298,537
SHAPE02434,46.01186,10.822274,538
SHAPE02434,46.01176,10.822245,539
SHAPE02434,46.01166,10.822199,540
SHAPE02434,46.011543,10.8221,541
SHAPE02434,46.011436,10.821978,542
SHAPE02434,46.011276,10.821688,543
SHAPE02434,46.011063,10.821234,544
SHAPE02434,46.010532,10.820081,545
SHAPE02434,46.010357,10.819727,546
SHAPE02434,46.01023,10.819517,547
SHAPE02434,46.010178,10.819469,548
SHAPE02434,46.010075,10.819428,549
SHAPE02434,46.00998,10.819408,550
SHAPE02434,46.009907,10.819423,551
SHAPE02434,46.009823,10.819448,552
SHAPE02434,46.009754,10.81951,553
SHAPE02434,46.00968,10.819574,554
SHAPE02434,46.009525,10.819921,555
SHAPE02434,46.00942,10.820209,556
SHAPE02434,46.009342,10.82041,557
SHAPE02434,46.00928,10.820623,558
SHAPE02434,46.009262,10.820793,559
SHAPE02434,46.009243,10.821242,560
SHAPE02434,46.009228,10.82143,561
SHAPE02434,46.009205,10.821618,562
SHAPE02434,46.009148,10.821798,563
SHAPE02434,46.009064,10.821969,564
SHAPE02434,46.00829,10.823117,565
SHAPE02434,46.00818,10.823306,566
SHAPE02434,46.008076,10.823507,567
SHAPE02434,46.008003,10.823674,568
SHAPE02434,46.007942,10.823851,569
SHAPE02434,46.007835,10.824223,570
SHAPE02434,46.00775,10.824555,571
SHAPE02434,46.0075,10.825645,572
SHAPE02434,46.006927,10.828093,573
SHAPE02434,46.00685,10.828394,574
SHAPE02434,46.00678,10.828695,575
SHAPE02434,46.00669,10.828997,576
SHAPE02434,46.006565,10.829362,577
SHAPE02434,46.005596,10.831967,578
SHAPE02434,46.005558,10.832065,579
SHAPE02434,46.005558,10.832065,580
SHAPE02434,46.00533,10.832624,581
SHAPE02434,46.00522,10.832945,582
SHAPE02434,46.00512,10.833266,583
SHAPE02434,46.004993,10.833771,584
SHAPE02434,46.004887,10.834285,585
SHAPE02434,46.00486,10.83444,586
SHAPE02434,46.004784,10.834966,587
SHAPE02434,46.004734,10.835499,588
SHAPE02434,46.00471,10.835861,589
SHAPE02434,46.004684,10.836672,590
SHAPE02434,46.004616,10.838573,591
SHAPE02434,46.004597,10.838868,592
SHAPE02434,46.00461,10.839277,593
SHAPE02434,46.004635,10.83948,594
SHAPE02434,46.00469,10.839746,595
SHAPE02434,46.004757,10.840109,596
SHAPE02434,46.004765,10.840158,597
SHAPE02434,46.004833,10.84058,598
SHAPE02434,46.004856,10.840792,599
SHAPE02434,46.004868,10.8409,600
SHAPE02434,46.00488,10.841072,601
SHAPE02434,46.004887,10.84121,602
SHAPE02434,46.004845,10.841607,603
SHAPE02434,46.004795,10.841862,604
SHAPE02434,46.004765,10.841974,605
SHAPE02434,46.004604,10.842231,606
SHAPE02434,46.004322,10.84214,607
SHAPE02435,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02435,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02435,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02435,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02435,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02435,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02435,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02435,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02435,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02435,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02435,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02435,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02435,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02435,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02435,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02435,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02435,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02435,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02435,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02435,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02435,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02435,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02435,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02435,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02435,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02435,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02435,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02435,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02435,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02435,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02435,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02435,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02435,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02435,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02435,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02435,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02435,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02435,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02435,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02435,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02435,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02435,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02435,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02435,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02435,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02435,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02435,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02435,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02435,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02435,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02435,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02435,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02435,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02435,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02435,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02435,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02435,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02435,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02435,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02435,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02435,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02435,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02435,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02435,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02435,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02435,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02435,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02435,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02435,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02435,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02435,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02435,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02435,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02435,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02435,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02435,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02435,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02435,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02435,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02435,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02435,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02435,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02435,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02435,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02435,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02435,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02435,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02435,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02435,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02435,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02435,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02435,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02435,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02435,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02435,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02435,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02435,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02435,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02435,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02435,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02435,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02435,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02435,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02435,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02435,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02435,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02435,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02435,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02435,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02435,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02435,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02435,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02435,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02435,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02435,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02435,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02435,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02435,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02435,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02435,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02435,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02435,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02435,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02435,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02435,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02435,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02435,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02435,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02435,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02435,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02435,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02435,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02435,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02435,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02435,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02435,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02435,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02435,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02435,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02435,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02435,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02435,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02435,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02435,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02435,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02435,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02435,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02435,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02435,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02435,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02435,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02435,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02435,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02435,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02435,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02435,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02435,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02435,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02435,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02435,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02435,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02435,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02435,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02435,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02435,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02435,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02435,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02435,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02435,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02435,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02435,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02435,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02435,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02435,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02435,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02435,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02435,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02435,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02435,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02435,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02435,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02435,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02435,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02435,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02435,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02435,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02435,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE02435,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE02435,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE02435,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE02435,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE02435,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE02435,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE02435,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE02435,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE02435,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE02435,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE02435,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE02435,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE02435,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE02435,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE02435,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE02435,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE02435,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE02435,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE02435,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE02435,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE02435,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE02435,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE02435,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE02435,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE02435,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE02435,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE02435,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE02435,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE02435,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE02435,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE02435,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE02435,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE02435,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE02435,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE02435,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE02435,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE02435,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE02435,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE02435,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE02435,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE02435,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE02435,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE02435,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE02435,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE02435,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE02435,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE02435,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE02435,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE02435,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE02435,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE02435,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE02435,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE02435,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE02435,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE02435,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE02435,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE02435,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE02435,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE02435,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE02435,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE02435,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE02435,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE02435,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE02435,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE02435,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE02435,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE02435,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE02435,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE02435,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE02435,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE02435,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE02435,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE02435,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE02435,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE02435,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE02435,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE02435,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE02435,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE02435,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE02435,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE02435,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE02435,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE02435,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE02435,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE02435,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE02435,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE02435,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE02435,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE02435,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE02435,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE02435,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE02435,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE02435,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE02435,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE02435,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE02435,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE02435,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE02435,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE02435,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE02435,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE02435,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE02435,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE02435,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE02435,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE02435,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE02435,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE02435,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE02435,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE02435,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE02435,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE02435,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE02435,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE02435,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE02435,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE02435,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE02435,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE02435,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE02435,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE02435,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE02435,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE02435,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE02435,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE02435,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE02435,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE02435,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE02435,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE02435,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE02435,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE02435,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE02435,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE02435,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE02435,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE02435,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE02435,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE02435,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE02435,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE02435,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE02435,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE02435,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE02435,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE02435,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE02435,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE02435,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE02435,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE02435,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE02435,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE02435,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE02435,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE02435,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE02435,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE02435,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE02435,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE02435,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE02435,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE02435,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE02435,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE02435,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE02435,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE02435,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE02435,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE02435,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE02435,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE02435,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE02435,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE02435,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE02435,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE02435,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE02435,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE02435,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE02435,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE02435,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE02435,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE02435,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE02435,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE02435,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE02435,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE02435,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE02435,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE02435,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE02435,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE02435,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE02435,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE02435,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE02435,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE02435,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE02435,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE02435,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE02435,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE02435,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE02435,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE02435,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE02435,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE02435,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE02435,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE02435,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE02435,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE02435,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE02435,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE02435,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE02435,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE02435,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE02435,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE02435,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE02435,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE02435,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE02435,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE02435,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE02435,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE02435,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE02435,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE02435,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE02435,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE02435,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE02435,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE02435,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE02435,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE02435,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE02435,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE02435,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE02435,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE02435,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE02435,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE02435,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE02435,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE02435,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE02435,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE02435,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE02435,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE02435,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE02435,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE02435,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE02435,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE02435,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE02435,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE02435,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE02435,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE02435,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE02435,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE02435,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE02435,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE02435,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE02435,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE02435,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE02435,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE02435,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE02435,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE02435,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE02435,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE02435,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE02435,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE02435,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE02435,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE02435,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE02435,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE02435,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE02435,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE02435,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE02435,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE02435,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE02435,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE02435,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE02435,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE02435,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE02435,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE02435,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE02435,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE02435,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE02435,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE02435,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE02435,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE02435,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE02435,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE02435,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE02435,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE02435,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE02435,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE02435,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE02435,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE02435,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE02435,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE02435,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE02435,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE02435,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE02435,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE02435,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE02435,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE02435,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE02435,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE02435,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE02435,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE02435,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE02435,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE02435,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE02435,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE02435,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE02435,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE02435,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE02435,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE02435,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE02435,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE02435,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE02435,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE02435,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE02435,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE02435,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE02435,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE02435,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE02435,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE02435,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE02435,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE02435,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE02435,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE02435,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE02435,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE02435,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE02435,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE02435,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE02435,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE02435,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE02435,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE02435,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE02435,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE02435,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE02435,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE02435,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE02435,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE02435,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE02435,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE02435,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE02435,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE02435,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE02435,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE02435,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE02435,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE02435,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE02435,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE02435,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE02435,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE02435,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE02435,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE02435,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE02435,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE02435,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE02435,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE02435,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE02435,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE02435,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE02435,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE02435,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE02435,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE02435,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE02435,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE02435,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE02435,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE02435,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE02435,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE02435,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE02435,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE02435,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE02435,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE02435,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE02435,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE02435,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE02435,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE02435,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE02435,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE02435,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE02435,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE02435,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE02435,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE02435,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE02435,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE02435,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE02435,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE02435,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE02435,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE02435,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE02435,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE02435,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE02435,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE02435,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE02435,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE02435,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE02435,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE02435,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE02435,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE02435,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE02435,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE02435,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE02435,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE02435,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE02435,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE02435,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE02435,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE02435,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE02435,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE02435,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE02435,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE02435,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE02435,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE02435,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE02435,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE02435,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE02435,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE02435,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE02435,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE02435,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE02435,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE02435,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE02435,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE02435,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE02435,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE02435,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE02435,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE02435,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE02435,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE02435,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE02435,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE02435,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE02435,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE02435,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE02435,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE02435,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE02435,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE02435,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE02435,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE02435,45.758892,10.996408,614
SHAPE02435,45.75878,10.996486,615
SHAPE02435,45.75817,10.996035,616
SHAPE02435,45.758076,10.995968,617
SHAPE02435,45.75798,10.99593,618
SHAPE02435,45.757866,10.995955,619
SHAPE02435,45.75779,10.996025,620
SHAPE02435,45.75772,10.996119,621
SHAPE02435,45.75762,10.996305,622
SHAPE02435,45.757526,10.996506,623
SHAPE02435,45.756397,10.998874,624
SHAPE02435,45.75449,10.997613,625
SHAPE02435,45.754166,10.997386,626
SHAPE02435,45.754166,10.997386,627
SHAPE02435,45.75369,10.997049,628
SHAPE02435,45.753517,10.99695,629
SHAPE02435,45.753384,10.996853,630
SHAPE02435,45.753006,10.99653,631
SHAPE02435,45.752804,10.996352,632
SHAPE02435,45.75259,10.996162,633
SHAPE02435,45.750225,10.994042,634
SHAPE02435,45.74997,10.993731,635
SHAPE02435,45.749657,10.993253,636
SHAPE02435,45.74943,10.992907,637
SHAPE02435,45.74924,10.992573,638
SHAPE02435,45.749004,10.99192,639
SHAPE02435,45.748875,10.991622,640
SHAPE02435,45.748577,10.991132,641
SHAPE02435,45.74842,10.990945,642
SHAPE02435,45.748337,10.99088,643
SHAPE02435,45.747986,10.990726,644
SHAPE02435,45.747784,10.990583,645
SHAPE02435,45.74761,10.990352,646
SHAPE02435,45.74741,10.990051,647
SHAPE02435,45.74717,10.989569,648
SHAPE02435,45.74706,10.989261,649
SHAPE02435,45.746937,10.988868,650
SHAPE02435,45.74686,10.988688,651
SHAPE02435,45.746784,10.988511,652
SHAPE02435,45.746677,10.988354,653
SHAPE02435,45.74651,10.988189,654
SHAPE02435,45.74528,10.986876,655
SHAPE02435,45.744503,10.985674,656
SHAPE02435,45.744118,10.985014,657
SHAPE02435,45.743748,10.983377,658
SHAPE02435,45.743347,10.982068,659
SHAPE02435,45.74299,10.981104,660
SHAPE02435,45.7428,10.980692,661
SHAPE02435,45.7428,10.980692,662
SHAPE02435,45.74272,10.980519,663
SHAPE02435,45.74239,10.98,664
SHAPE02435,45.74133,10.978378,665
SHAPE02435,45.741093,10.977903,666
SHAPE02435,45.740997,10.977677,667
SHAPE02435,45.740826,10.977283,668
SHAPE02435,45.740826,10.977283,669
SHAPE02435,45.74064,10.976851,670
SHAPE02435,45.740395,10.976281,671
SHAPE02435,45.74004,10.975529,672
SHAPE02435,45.739586,10.974651,673
SHAPE02435,45.739353,10.973726,674
SHAPE02435,45.738476,10.972,675
SHAPE02435,45.7376,10.970563,676
SHAPE02435,45.73735,10.970029,677
SHAPE02435,45.737232,10.969456,678
SHAPE02435,45.736805,10.965487,679
SHAPE02435,45.736446,10.963873,680
SHAPE02435,45.73607,10.962654,681
SHAPE02435,45.736053,10.962449,682
SHAPE02435,45.735245,10.959633,683
SHAPE02435,45.735134,10.959313,684
SHAPE02435,45.735096,10.959203,685
SHAPE02435,45.735096,10.959203,686
SHAPE02435,45.73468,10.957994,687
SHAPE02435,45.73435,10.957419,688
SHAPE02435,45.7343,10.957369,689
SHAPE02435,45.734318,10.957325,690
SHAPE02435,45.734318,10.957325,691
SHAPE02435,45.734314,10.957275,692
SHAPE02435,45.734287,10.957239,693
SHAPE02435,45.734253,10.95723,694
SHAPE02435,45.73423,10.95724,695
SHAPE02435,45.734215,10.957265,696
SHAPE02435,45.73416,10.957232,697
SHAPE02435,45.73387,10.956847,698
SHAPE02435,45.73369,10.956818,699
SHAPE02435,45.733624,10.956819,700
SHAPE02435,45.733524,10.956627,701
SHAPE02435,45.733234,10.956097,702
SHAPE02435,45.73294,10.955739,703
SHAPE02435,45.732456,10.955141,704
SHAPE02435,45.732147,10.954472,705
SHAPE02435,45.73203,10.954378,706
SHAPE02435,45.731834,10.953961,707
SHAPE02435,45.731678,10.953529,708
SHAPE02435,45.731403,10.952603,709
SHAPE02435,45.73125,10.952234,710
SHAPE02435,45.731026,10.951857,711
SHAPE02435,45.73021,10.950729,712
SHAPE02435,45.730183,10.950689,713
SHAPE02435,45.73008,10.950549,714
SHAPE02435,45.73008,10.950549,715
SHAPE02435,45.729996,10.950433,716
SHAPE02435,45.72893,10.948958,717
SHAPE02435,45.72838,10.948192,718
SHAPE02435,45.72804,10.947829,719
SHAPE02435,45.72676,10.946604,720
SHAPE02435,45.72641,10.946228,721
SHAPE02435,45.726185,10.945899,722
SHAPE02435,45.726086,10.945685,723
SHAPE02435,45.725655,10.944774,724
SHAPE02435,45.72551,10.944511,725
SHAPE02435,45.72545,10.944423,726
SHAPE02435,45.72542,10.944383,727
SHAPE02435,45.72538,10.94432,728
SHAPE02435,45.72504,10.943911,729
SHAPE02435,45.724937,10.94381,730
SHAPE02435,45.724823,10.943703,731
SHAPE02435,45.72456,10.943552,732
SHAPE02435,45.72414,10.943316,733
SHAPE02435,45.72389,10.943136,734
SHAPE02435,45.723545,10.942812,735
SHAPE02435,45.722744,10.941901,736
SHAPE02435,45.72201,10.94134,737
SHAPE02435,45.721626,10.941073,738
SHAPE02435,45.721344,10.940892,739
SHAPE02435,45.721016,10.940753,740
SHAPE02435,45.720547,10.940619,741
SHAPE02435,45.71971,10.940381,742
SHAPE02435,45.71952,10.940346,743
SHAPE02435,45.71952,10.940346,744
SHAPE02435,45.7195,10.940342,745
SHAPE02435,45.719337,10.940311,746
SHAPE02435,45.718323,10.940124,747
SHAPE02435,45.717304,10.939657,748
SHAPE02435,45.717022,10.93953,749
SHAPE02435,45.716557,10.939306,750
SHAPE02435,45.715687,10.938742,751
SHAPE02435,45.715015,10.93849,752
SHAPE02435,45.714813,10.938415,753
SHAPE02435,45.713947,10.938021,754
SHAPE02435,45.713257,10.937597,755
SHAPE02435,45.712883,10.937306,756
SHAPE02435,45.712776,10.93722,757
SHAPE02435,45.71232,10.936873,758
SHAPE02435,45.71232,10.936873,759
SHAPE02435,45.71227,10.936836,760
SHAPE02435,45.711914,10.936642,761
SHAPE02435,45.71064,10.935937,762
SHAPE02435,45.710613,10.935923,763
SHAPE02435,45.70989,10.935548,764
SHAPE02435,45.70943,10.93531,765
SHAPE02435,45.708973,10.935017,766
SHAPE02435,45.708748,10.934801,767
SHAPE02435,45.70767,10.933624,768
SHAPE02435,45.706276,10.931997,769
SHAPE02435,45.705833,10.931555,770
SHAPE02435,45.705437,10.931306,771
SHAPE02435,45.70491,10.931109,772
SHAPE02435,45.704655,10.931006,773
SHAPE02435,45.704655,10.931006,774
SHAPE02435,45.7045,10.930943,775
SHAPE02435,45.701466,10.929876,776
SHAPE02435,45.701374,10.929833,777
SHAPE02435,45.701317,10.929872,778
SHAPE02435,45.70101,10.929859,779
SHAPE02435,45.700512,10.929654,780
SHAPE02435,45.699516,10.92917,781
SHAPE02435,45.699055,10.928949,782
SHAPE02435,45.699062,10.92892,783
SHAPE02435,45.699062,10.92892,784
SHAPE02435,45.699055,10.928949,785
SHAPE02435,45.69847,10.928606,786
SHAPE02435,45.698334,10.928524,787
SHAPE02435,45.698162,10.928465,788
SHAPE02435,45.698162,10.928465,789
SHAPE02435,45.698334,10.928524,790
SHAPE02435,45.69847,10.928606,791
SHAPE02435,45.699055,10.928949,792
SHAPE02435,45.69908,10.928822,793
SHAPE02435,45.69919,10.928445,794
SHAPE02435,45.699238,10.928376,795
SHAPE02435,45.699154,10.928316,796
SHAPE02435,45.698765,10.928152,797
SHAPE02435,45.698452,10.927966,798
SHAPE02435,45.698433,10.927957,799
SHAPE02435,45.697937,10.927695,800
SHAPE02435,45.697327,10.927341,801
SHAPE02435,45.69722,10.927244,802
SHAPE02435,45.6971,10.927103,803
SHAPE02435,45.697018,10.926937,804
SHAPE02435,45.696884,10.926819,805
SHAPE02435,45.696842,10.926734,806
SHAPE02435,45.69685,10.926618,807
SHAPE02435,45.696938,10.926334,808
SHAPE02435,45.696968,10.926219,809
SHAPE02435,45.69697,10.926087,810
SHAPE02435,45.69701,10.926055,811
SHAPE02435,45.697037,10.926018,812
SHAPE02435,45.69706,10.925971,813
SHAPE02435,45.69706,10.925971,814
SHAPE02435,45.697216,10.925657,815
SHAPE02435,45.697365,10.925344,816
SHAPE02435,45.69738,10.925308,817
SHAPE02435,45.697685,10.924668,818
SHAPE02435,45.697987,10.924026,819
SHAPE02435,45.698067,10.923862,820
SHAPE02435,45.698498,10.922878,821
SHAPE02435,45.698547,10.922771,822
SHAPE02435,45.699142,10.921305,823
SHAPE02435,45.69934,10.92077,824
SHAPE02435,45.699505,10.920329,825
SHAPE02435,45.69972,10.919948,826
SHAPE02435,45.700123,10.919386,827
SHAPE02435,45.700356,10.91903,828
SHAPE02435,45.70055,10.918627,829
SHAPE02435,45.70061,10.918674,830
SHAPE02435,45.70061,10.918674,831
SHAPE02435,45.701256,10.919182,832
SHAPE02435,45.702507,10.920028,833
SHAPE02435,45.70298,10.920345,834
SHAPE02435,45.703823,10.921071,835
SHAPE02435,45.704445,10.921508,836
SHAPE02435,45.704723,10.921778,837
SHAPE02435,45.70473,10.921751,838
SHAPE02435,45.70473,10.921751,839
SHAPE02435,45.704723,10.921778,840
SHAPE02435,45.70508,10.92218,841
SHAPE02435,45.7053,10.922439,842
SHAPE02435,45.70564,10.922789,843
SHAPE02435,45.70601,10.92313,844
SHAPE02435,45.70697,10.923936,845
SHAPE02435,45.708805,10.924918,846
SHAPE02435,45.70888,10.924958,847
SHAPE02435,45.70969,10.925442,848
SHAPE02435,45.710506,10.926059,849
SHAPE02435,45.7112,10.92646,850
SHAPE02435,45.71191,10.926737,851
SHAPE02435,45.71191,10.926737,852
SHAPE02435,45.71215,10.92683,853
SHAPE02435,45.713173,10.92713,854
SHAPE02435,45.713917,10.927507,855
SHAPE02435,45.714127,10.927595,856
SHAPE02435,45.714478,10.927654,857
SHAPE02435,45.714558,10.927662,858
SHAPE02435,45.714867,10.927691,859
SHAPE02435,45.715267,10.92769,860
SHAPE02435,45.715706,10.927705,861
SHAPE02435,45.715946,10.927741,862
SHAPE02435,45.716114,10.92778,863
SHAPE02435,45.71628,10.927838,864
SHAPE02435,45.71771,10.928427,865
SHAPE02435,45.717937,10.928487,866
SHAPE02435,45.718166,10.928529,867
SHAPE02435,45.718636,10.928558,868
SHAPE02435,45.719097,10.92856,869
SHAPE02435,45.719128,10.928562,870
SHAPE02435,45.719128,10.928562,871
SHAPE02435,45.719296,10.92857,872
SHAPE02435,45.719498,10.928605,873
SHAPE02435,45.719875,10.928697,874
SHAPE02435,45.720116,10.928778,875
SHAPE02435,45.720356,10.928871,876
SHAPE02435,45.720745,10.929067,877
SHAPE02435,45.721104,10.929178,878
SHAPE02435,45.721447,10.929234,879
SHAPE02435,45.721703,10.929248,880
SHAPE02435,45.721783,10.929276,881
SHAPE02435,45.72284,10.930065,882
SHAPE02435,45.72442,10.931235,883
SHAPE02435,45.7247,10.931456,884
SHAPE02435,45.725018,10.931748,885
SHAPE02435,45.725185,10.931953,886
SHAPE02435,45.725315,10.932152,887
SHAPE02435,45.725407,10.93235,888
SHAPE02435,45.725636,10.932877,889
SHAPE02435,45.725735,10.933042,890
SHAPE02435,45.72593,10.933364,891
SHAPE02435,45.726044,10.933558,892
SHAPE02435,45.7264,10.9341,893
SHAPE02435,45.72664,10.934358,894
SHAPE02435,45.727108,10.934794,895
SHAPE02435,45.727795,10.935541,896
SHAPE02435,45.727943,10.935734,897
SHAPE02435,45.727997,10.935836,898
SHAPE02435,45.728046,10.935962,899
SHAPE02435,45.728233,10.936537,900
SHAPE02435,45.72828,10.936685,901
SHAPE02435,45.728783,10.937597,902
SHAPE02435,45.729137,10.938274,903
SHAPE02435,45.729275,10.938537,904
SHAPE02435,45.72936,10.938656,905
SHAPE02435,45.729473,10.938814,906
SHAPE02435,45.729626,10.938968,907
SHAPE02435,45.729786,10.93911,908
SHAPE02435,45.730026,10.93926,909
SHAPE02435,45.73039,10.939422,910
SHAPE02435,45.73039,10.939422,911
SHAPE02435,45.73061,10.93952,912
SHAPE02435,45.73097,10.939678,913
SHAPE02435,45.73104,10.939711,914
SHAPE02435,45.73171,10.939998,915
SHAPE02435,45.731777,10.940015,916
SHAPE02435,45.731846,10.940025,917
SHAPE02435,45.731937,10.940029,918
SHAPE02435,45.732006,10.940022,919
SHAPE02435,45.73209,10.940001,920
SHAPE02435,45.732174,10.93997,921
SHAPE02435,45.732258,10.939979,922
SHAPE02435,45.732315,10.939992,923
SHAPE02435,45.732353,10.940003,924
SHAPE02435,45.732376,10.94003,925
SHAPE02435,45.7324,10.940048,926
SHAPE02435,45.73243,10.940062,927
SHAPE02435,45.73247,10.940073,928
SHAPE02435,45.73252,10.94008,929
SHAPE02435,45.73256,10.940077,930
SHAPE02435,45.732605,10.940067,931
SHAPE02435,45.732643,10.940053,932
SHAPE02435,45.73269,10.940017,933
SHAPE02435,45.73273,10.940001,934
SHAPE02435,45.73277,10.939992,935
SHAPE02435,45.7328,10.939998,936
SHAPE02435,45.732845,10.940022,937
SHAPE02435,45.73288,10.940048,938
SHAPE02435,45.732906,10.940079,939
SHAPE02435,45.733078,10.940557,940
SHAPE02435,45.73311,10.940629,941
SHAPE02435,45.73316,10.940736,942
SHAPE02435,45.733208,10.940825,943
SHAPE02435,45.73327,10.940907,944
SHAPE02435,45.733345,10.94101,945
SHAPE02435,45.733444,10.941088,946
SHAPE02435,45.733574,10.94117,947
SHAPE02435,45.733707,10.941224,948
SHAPE02435,45.733932,10.941225,949
SHAPE02435,45.734116,10.941208,950
SHAPE02435,45.734264,10.941215,951
SHAPE02435,45.73432,10.941216,952
SHAPE02435,45.73436,10.941241,953
SHAPE02435,45.734398,10.941278,954
SHAPE02435,45.734425,10.941294,955
SHAPE02435,45.734455,10.941296,956
SHAPE02435,45.734497,10.94131,957
SHAPE02435,45.73453,10.94133,958
SHAPE02435,45.734562,10.941357,959
SHAPE02435,45.73462,10.941412,960
SHAPE02435,45.73466,10.941458,961
SHAPE02435,45.7347,10.941502,962
SHAPE02435,45.73486,10.941798,963
SHAPE02435,45.73492,10.941913,964
SHAPE02435,45.73502,10.942111,965
SHAPE02435,45.735218,10.942489,966
SHAPE02435,45.735344,10.942732,967
SHAPE02435,45.735455,10.94295,968
SHAPE02435,45.735455,10.94295,969
SHAPE02435,45.73551,10.943063,970
SHAPE02435,45.735985,10.944001,971
SHAPE02435,45.736233,10.944468,972
SHAPE02435,45.736496,10.944934,973
SHAPE02435,45.73665,10.945209,974
SHAPE02435,45.73675,10.945454,975
SHAPE02435,45.73685,10.945729,976
SHAPE02435,45.736904,10.945927,977
SHAPE02435,45.736942,10.946119,978
SHAPE02435,45.73697,10.946329,979
SHAPE02435,45.736984,10.946498,980
SHAPE02435,45.736984,10.946498,981
SHAPE02435,45.736984,10.94652,982
SHAPE02435,45.737167,10.948761,983
SHAPE02435,45.737183,10.948922,984
SHAPE02435,45.73721,10.949074,985
SHAPE02435,45.737255,10.949268,986
SHAPE02435,45.7373,10.949416,987
SHAPE02435,45.73735,10.949546,988
SHAPE02435,45.737392,10.949643,989
SHAPE02435,45.737663,10.950253,990
SHAPE02435,45.738186,10.951441,991
SHAPE02435,45.73845,10.952017,992
SHAPE02435,45.738678,10.952521,993
SHAPE02435,45.738678,10.952521,994
SHAPE02435,45.73879,10.952765,995
SHAPE02435,45.73884,10.952883,996
SHAPE02435,45.738914,10.953084,997
SHAPE02435,45.739014,10.95336,998
SHAPE02435,45.73909,10.9536,999
SHAPE02435,45.739155,10.953861,1000
SHAPE02435,45.739254,10.954345,1001
SHAPE02435,45.739513,10.955919,1002
SHAPE02435,45.739586,10.95634,1003
SHAPE02435,45.739628,10.956516,1004
SHAPE02435,45.73968,10.956692,1005
SHAPE02435,45.739872,10.957259,1006
SHAPE02435,45.739998,10.95761,1007
SHAPE02436,45.840927,11.062861,1
SHAPE02436,45.840942,11.062836,2
SHAPE02436,45.841034,11.062519,3
SHAPE02436,45.84106,11.062432,4
SHAPE02436,45.84108,11.062304,5
SHAPE02436,45.84163,11.062045,6
SHAPE02436,45.84207,11.061831,7
SHAPE02436,45.84207,11.061831,8
SHAPE02436,45.84212,11.061809,9
SHAPE02436,45.842564,11.061621,10
SHAPE02436,45.842644,11.061587,11
SHAPE02436,45.842747,11.061537,12
SHAPE02436,45.842957,11.061413,13
SHAPE02436,45.843254,11.061185,14
SHAPE02436,45.843548,11.060957,15
SHAPE02436,45.843903,11.060689,16
SHAPE02436,45.84409,11.060544,17
SHAPE02436,45.84423,11.060421,18
SHAPE02436,45.844284,11.060351,19
SHAPE02436,45.844444,11.060097,20
SHAPE02436,45.844574,11.059855,21
SHAPE02436,45.844704,11.059653,22
SHAPE02436,45.84484,11.059514,23
SHAPE02436,45.845066,11.059373,24
SHAPE02436,45.845753,11.059131,25
SHAPE02436,45.845943,11.059097,26
SHAPE02436,45.84611,11.059126,27
SHAPE02436,45.84637,11.059251,28
SHAPE02436,45.846806,11.059513,29
SHAPE02436,45.846916,11.059559,30
SHAPE02436,45.847065,11.059566,31
SHAPE02436,45.847244,11.059483,32
SHAPE02436,45.84792,11.059021,33
SHAPE02436,45.84807,11.058967,34
SHAPE02436,45.84824,11.058928,35
SHAPE02436,45.848427,11.058928,36
SHAPE02436,45.848686,11.058925,37
SHAPE02436,45.848938,11.058885,38
SHAPE02436,45.8492,11.058817,39
SHAPE02436,45.849438,11.058731,40
SHAPE02436,45.849667,11.058682,41
SHAPE02436,45.849754,11.058684,42
SHAPE02436,45.84998,11.058689,43
SHAPE02436,45.851654,11.059048,44
SHAPE02436,45.852848,11.059423,45
SHAPE02436,45.854042,11.059851,46
SHAPE02436,45.85477,11.059961,47
SHAPE02436,45.855446,11.060153,48
SHAPE02436,45.855564,11.060187,49
SHAPE02436,45.855766,11.060282,50
SHAPE02436,45.855976,11.060459,51
SHAPE02436,45.856014,11.060512,52
SHAPE02436,45.8561,11.060627,53
SHAPE02436,45.856148,11.06072,54
SHAPE02436,45.85614,11.060861,55
SHAPE02436,45.856106,11.061036,56
SHAPE02436,45.856087,11.061197,57
SHAPE02436,45.85608,11.061243,58
SHAPE02436,45.85597,11.06121,59
SHAPE02436,45.85597,11.06121,60
SHAPE02436,45.85608,11.061243,61
SHAPE02436,45.856033,11.061401,62
SHAPE02436,45.85599,11.061526,63
SHAPE02436,45.855972,11.061609,64
SHAPE02436,45.856018,11.061645,65
SHAPE02436,45.856083,11.061691,66
SHAPE02436,45.856213,11.061749,67
SHAPE02436,45.856327,11.061777,68
SHAPE02436,45.856503,11.061742,69
SHAPE02436,45.858345,11.061516,70
SHAPE02436,45.85857,11.061494,71
SHAPE02436,45.858807,11.061507,72
SHAPE02436,45.859188,11.061655,73
SHAPE02436,45.861393,11.062732,74
SHAPE02436,45.861664,11.062862,75
SHAPE02436,45.862045,11.062981,76
SHAPE02436,45.86241,11.06304,77
SHAPE02436,45.862724,11.063079,78
SHAPE02436,45.86304,11.063061,79
SHAPE02436,45.863674,11.063014,80
SHAPE02436,45.864292,11.062995,81
SHAPE02436,45.864925,11.062976,82
SHAPE02436,45.86555,11.062867,83
SHAPE02436,45.866062,11.062764,84
SHAPE02436,45.866867,11.062481,85
SHAPE02436,45.867683,11.061902,86
SHAPE02436,45.869488,11.060915,87
SHAPE02436,45.87086,11.059992,88
SHAPE02436,45.872383,11.058576,89
SHAPE02436,45.872612,11.05849,90
SHAPE02436,45.872837,11.058438,91
SHAPE02436,45.873306,11.05834,92
SHAPE02436,45.87388,11.058182,93
SHAPE02436,45.87388,11.058182,94
SHAPE02436,45.875088,11.057847,95
SHAPE02436,45.875607,11.057635,96
SHAPE02436,45.876087,11.057406,97
SHAPE02436,45.876205,11.057309,98
SHAPE02436,45.876255,11.057272,99
SHAPE02436,45.876293,11.057192,100
SHAPE02436,45.876335,11.05709,101
SHAPE02436,45.87636,11.056929,102
SHAPE02436,45.87638,11.056652,103
SHAPE02436,45.876404,11.056443,104
SHAPE02436,45.87643,11.056309,105
SHAPE02436,45.876472,11.05621,106
SHAPE02436,45.87652,11.056119,107
SHAPE02436,45.87658,11.056051,108
SHAPE02436,45.876663,11.055987,109
SHAPE02436,45.876743,11.055949,110
SHAPE02436,45.876842,11.055952,111
SHAPE02436,45.877277,11.056097,112
SHAPE02436,45.877415,11.056132,113
SHAPE02436,45.87755,11.05611,114
SHAPE02436,45.87763,11.056035,115
SHAPE02436,45.87768,11.055942,116
SHAPE02436,45.877697,11.055794,117
SHAPE02436,45.877674,11.055657,118
SHAPE02436,45.87763,11.05551,119
SHAPE02436,45.877464,11.055057,120
SHAPE02436,45.877415,11.054863,121
SHAPE02436,45.87736,11.054477,122
SHAPE02436,45.87737,11.054335,123
SHAPE02436,45.877403,11.054235,124
SHAPE02436,45.87744,11.054166,125
SHAPE02436,45.877472,11.054127,126
SHAPE02436,45.877544,11.054082,127
SHAPE02436,45.87765,11.054056,128
SHAPE02436,45.877865,11.054003,129
SHAPE02436,45.87818,11.054008,130
SHAPE02436,45.878544,11.054102,131
SHAPE02436,45.87904,11.054295,132
SHAPE02436,45.87955,11.054481,133
SHAPE02436,45.879856,11.054526,134
SHAPE02436,45.879955,11.054523,135
SHAPE02436,45.88006,11.054493,136
SHAPE02436,45.88016,11.054437,137
SHAPE02436,45.88027,11.05438,138
SHAPE02436,45.880363,11.054277,139
SHAPE02436,45.880493,11.054113,140
SHAPE02436,45.880646,11.053876,141
SHAPE02436,45.880688,11.053763,142
SHAPE02436,45.88072,11.053643,143
SHAPE02436,45.88072,11.053534,144
SHAPE02436,45.88071,11.053443,145
SHAPE02436,45.880688,11.053345,146
SHAPE02436,45.88064,11.053241,147
SHAPE02436,45.880264,11.052681,148
SHAPE02436,45.88019,11.052508,149
SHAPE02436,45.88015,11.05231,150
SHAPE02436,45.88012,11.052155,151
SHAPE02436,45.880104,11.051956,152
SHAPE02436,45.88009,11.051792,153
SHAPE02436,45.880093,11.051652,154
SHAPE02436,45.880154,11.05129,155
SHAPE02436,45.88023,11.051109,156
SHAPE02436,45.88023,11.051109,157
SHAPE02436,45.880154,11.05129,158
SHAPE02436,45.880226,11.051639,159
SHAPE02436,45.880436,11.052018,160
SHAPE02436,45.8807,11.052384,161
SHAPE02436,45.880806,11.052599,162
SHAPE02436,45.88093,11.052939,163
SHAPE02436,45.881226,11.053222,164
SHAPE02436,45.88152,11.053378,165
SHAPE02436,45.88166,11.053567,166
SHAPE02436,45.881767,11.053723,167
SHAPE02436,45.88179,11.053897,168
SHAPE02436,45.881775,11.05398,169
SHAPE02436,45.88189,11.054032,170
SHAPE02436,45.882076,11.053999,171
SHAPE02436,45.88224,11.053964,172
SHAPE02436,45.8823,11.053954,173
SHAPE02436,45.88238,11.053942,174
SHAPE02436,45.88257,11.053984,175
SHAPE02436,45.88265,11.05405,176
SHAPE02436,45.88273,11.054111,177
SHAPE02436,45.88312,11.054172,178
SHAPE02436,45.883167,11.054037,179
SHAPE02436,45.883194,11.053967,180
SHAPE02436,45.88322,11.053891,181
SHAPE02436,45.883263,11.053782,182
SHAPE02436,45.883286,11.053652,183
SHAPE02436,45.883324,11.053557,184
SHAPE02436,45.883335,11.053532,185
SHAPE02436,45.88337,11.053406,186
SHAPE02436,45.883385,11.053278,187
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.053139,188
SHAPE02436,45.883404,11.052988,189
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.05287,190
SHAPE02436,45.883423,11.052733,191
SHAPE02436,45.88343,11.052595,192
SHAPE02436,45.883446,11.052446,193
SHAPE02436,45.883457,11.05239,194
SHAPE02436,45.883457,11.05239,195
SHAPE02436,45.883446,11.052446,196
SHAPE02436,45.88343,11.052595,197
SHAPE02436,45.883423,11.052733,198
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.05287,199
SHAPE02436,45.883404,11.052988,200
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.053139,201
SHAPE02436,45.883385,11.053278,202
SHAPE02436,45.88337,11.053406,203
SHAPE02436,45.883335,11.053532,204
SHAPE02436,45.883324,11.053557,205
SHAPE02436,45.883286,11.053652,206
SHAPE02436,45.883266,11.053753,207
SHAPE02436,45.883266,11.053753,208
SHAPE02436,45.883263,11.053782,209
SHAPE02436,45.88322,11.053891,210
SHAPE02436,45.883194,11.053967,211
SHAPE02436,45.883167,11.054037,212
SHAPE02436,45.88312,11.054172,213
SHAPE02436,45.88273,11.054111,214
SHAPE02436,45.88265,11.05405,215
SHAPE02436,45.88257,11.053984,216
SHAPE02436,45.88238,11.053942,217
SHAPE02436,45.8823,11.053954,218
SHAPE02436,45.88224,11.053964,219
SHAPE02436,45.882076,11.053999,220
SHAPE02436,45.88189,11.054032,221
SHAPE02436,45.881775,11.05398,222
SHAPE02436,45.88159,11.054071,223
SHAPE02436,45.88149,11.054154,224
SHAPE02436,45.881413,11.054322,225
SHAPE02436,45.881382,11.054561,226
SHAPE02436,45.881382,11.054561,227
SHAPE02436,45.881413,11.054322,228
SHAPE02436,45.88149,11.054154,229
SHAPE02436,45.88159,11.054071,230
SHAPE02436,45.881775,11.05398,231
SHAPE02436,45.88179,11.053897,232
SHAPE02436,45.881767,11.053723,233
SHAPE02436,45.88166,11.053567,234
SHAPE02436,45.88152,11.053378,235
SHAPE02436,45.881226,11.053222,236
SHAPE02436,45.88093,11.052939,237
SHAPE02436,45.880917,11.052901,238
SHAPE02436,45.880917,11.052901,239
SHAPE02436,45.88093,11.052939,240
SHAPE02436,45.881226,11.053222,241
SHAPE02436,45.88152,11.053378,242
SHAPE02436,45.88166,11.053567,243
SHAPE02436,45.881767,11.053723,244
SHAPE02436,45.88179,11.053897,245
SHAPE02436,45.881775,11.05398,246
SHAPE02436,45.88189,11.054032,247
SHAPE02436,45.882076,11.053999,248
SHAPE02436,45.88224,11.053964,249
SHAPE02436,45.8823,11.053954,250
SHAPE02436,45.88238,11.053942,251
SHAPE02436,45.88257,11.053984,252
SHAPE02436,45.88265,11.05405,253
SHAPE02436,45.88273,11.054111,254
SHAPE02436,45.88312,11.054172,255
SHAPE02436,45.883167,11.054037,256
SHAPE02436,45.883194,11.053967,257
SHAPE02436,45.88322,11.053891,258
SHAPE02436,45.883263,11.053782,259
SHAPE02436,45.883286,11.053652,260
SHAPE02436,45.883324,11.053557,261
SHAPE02436,45.883335,11.053532,262
SHAPE02436,45.88337,11.053406,263
SHAPE02436,45.883385,11.053278,264
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.053139,265
SHAPE02436,45.883404,11.052988,266
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.05287,267
SHAPE02436,45.883423,11.052733,268
SHAPE02436,45.88343,11.052595,269
SHAPE02436,45.883446,11.052446,270
SHAPE02436,45.883476,11.052301,271
SHAPE02436,45.88349,11.052178,272
SHAPE02436,45.883488,11.05203,273
SHAPE02436,45.883484,11.051988,274
SHAPE02436,45.883476,11.051884,275
SHAPE02436,45.883442,11.051749,276
SHAPE02436,45.883423,11.05161,277
SHAPE02436,45.883415,11.051482,278
SHAPE02436,45.88342,11.051348,279
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.051282,280
SHAPE02436,45.883408,11.051282,281
SHAPE02436,45.88339,11.051186,282
SHAPE02436,45.883396,11.051131,283
SHAPE02436,45.883396,11.051059,284
SHAPE02436,45.883347,11.050676,285
SHAPE02436,45.883232,11.049845,286
SHAPE02436,45.88309,11.04909,287
SHAPE02436,45.883068,11.048996,288
SHAPE02436,45.882996,11.048732,289
SHAPE02436,45.88297,11.04864,290
SHAPE02436,45.88297,11.04864,291
SHAPE02436,45.88291,11.048458,292
SHAPE02436,45.88282,11.048214,293
SHAPE02436,45.882774,11.048048,294
SHAPE02436,45.88277,11.047949,295
SHAPE02436,45.882797,11.047874,296
SHAPE02436,45.88287,11.04785,297
SHAPE02436,45.882957,11.047893,298
SHAPE02436,45.88435,11.0494,299
SHAPE02436,45.884365,11.049413,300
SHAPE02436,45.884365,11.049413,301
SHAPE02436,45.884438,11.049479,302
SHAPE02436,45.884468,11.049509,303
SHAPE02436,45.884533,11.04953,304
SHAPE02436,45.884594,11.049516,305
SHAPE02436,45.88464,11.04947,306
SHAPE02436,45.884644,11.049343,307
SHAPE02436,45.88457,11.04912,308
SHAPE02436,45.884174,11.047717,309
SHAPE02436,45.884007,11.047247,310
SHAPE02436,45.88379,11.046844,311
SHAPE02436,45.88364,11.046608,312
SHAPE02436,45.88349,11.046367,313
SHAPE02436,45.88349,11.046271,314
SHAPE02436,45.88352,11.046215,315
SHAPE02436,45.88356,11.046207,316
SHAPE02436,45.8836,11.046236,317
SHAPE02436,45.884247,11.046824,318
SHAPE02436,45.88451,11.047114,319
SHAPE02436,45.88481,11.047471,320
SHAPE02436,45.88486,11.047511,321
SHAPE02436,45.884914,11.047501,322
SHAPE02436,45.884956,11.047471,323
SHAPE02436,45.884964,11.047407,324
SHAPE02436,45.884933,11.047297,325
SHAPE02436,45.884777,11.047015,326
SHAPE02436,45.88466,11.046801,327
SHAPE02436,45.884525,11.04658,328
SHAPE02436,45.884487,11.046502,329
SHAPE02436,45.884487,11.046502,330
SHAPE02436,45.884346,11.046194,331
SHAPE02436,45.88418,11.045744,332
SHAPE02436,45.88404,11.045266,333
SHAPE02436,45.884026,11.045079,334
SHAPE02436,45.884033,11.044933,335
SHAPE02436,45.884056,11.044801,336
SHAPE02436,45.884064,11.044761,337
SHAPE02436,45.884075,11.044657,338
SHAPE02436,45.88406,11.044557,339
SHAPE02436,45.88356,11.043533,340
SHAPE02436,45.88356,11.043533,341
SHAPE02436,45.88349,11.043388,342
SHAPE02436,45.88344,11.043238,343
SHAPE02436,45.88343,11.043163,344
SHAPE02436,45.88344,11.043086,345
SHAPE02436,45.88348,11.042994,346
SHAPE02436,45.883533,11.042937,347
SHAPE02436,45.883575,11.04292,348
SHAPE02436,45.88363,11.042922,349
SHAPE02436,45.88368,11.042944,350
SHAPE02436,45.883717,11.042976,351
SHAPE02436,45.883827,11.043098,352
SHAPE02436,45.883915,11.043202,353
SHAPE02436,45.884224,11.043531,354
SHAPE02436,45.88429,11.043604,355
SHAPE02436,45.884365,11.04363,356
SHAPE02436,45.88444,11.043633,357
SHAPE02436,45.884495,11.043618,358
SHAPE02436,45.884666,11.043455,359
SHAPE02436,45.88484,11.043274,360
SHAPE02436,45.884747,11.043077,361
SHAPE02436,45.88466,11.042892,362
SHAPE02436,45.88466,11.042892,363
SHAPE02436,45.884323,11.042181,364
SHAPE02436,45.884296,11.041978,365
SHAPE02436,45.884315,11.041945,366
SHAPE02436,45.884323,11.041908,367
SHAPE02436,45.884327,11.041867,368
SHAPE02436,45.88432,11.041825,369
SHAPE02436,45.8843,11.041788,370
SHAPE02436,45.884277,11.04176,371
SHAPE02436,45.884247,11.041745,372
SHAPE02436,45.88423,11.041742,373
SHAPE02436,45.884212,11.041744,374
SHAPE02436,45.884197,11.04175,375
SHAPE02436,45.88405,11.041545,376
SHAPE02436,45.883904,11.041297,377
SHAPE02436,45.883835,11.041175,378
SHAPE02436,45.883595,11.040824,379
SHAPE02436,45.883595,11.040824,380
SHAPE02436,45.883568,11.040785,381
SHAPE02436,45.883507,11.040684,382
SHAPE02436,45.883476,11.040634,383
SHAPE02436,45.883133,11.040066,384
SHAPE02436,45.882984,11.039836,385
SHAPE02436,45.882572,11.039195,386
SHAPE02436,45.882416,11.038951,387
SHAPE02436,45.88241,11.038937,388
SHAPE02436,45.88243,11.038905,389
SHAPE02436,45.882435,11.038861,390
SHAPE02436,45.882423,11.03882,391
SHAPE02436,45.882507,11.038768,392
SHAPE02436,45.88297,11.038688,393
SHAPE02436,45.88352,11.038655,394
SHAPE02436,45.883636,11.038642,395
SHAPE02436,45.883694,11.038605,396
SHAPE02436,45.883873,11.038494,397
SHAPE02436,45.88423,11.038257,398
SHAPE02436,45.884274,11.038236,399
SHAPE02436,45.8843,11.03822,400
SHAPE02436,45.88452,11.038074,401
SHAPE02436,45.884563,11.038034,402
SHAPE02436,45.884624,11.037994,403
SHAPE02436,45.88473,11.037926,404
SHAPE02436,45.88497,11.037766,405
SHAPE02436,45.885067,11.037703,406
SHAPE02436,45.885067,11.037703,407
SHAPE02436,45.88532,11.037539,408
SHAPE02436,45.885666,11.037284,409
SHAPE02436,45.885986,11.037107,410
SHAPE02436,45.88627,11.037002,411
SHAPE02436,45.88701,11.036858,412
SHAPE02436,45.887077,11.036849,413
SHAPE02436,45.88713,11.036848,414
SHAPE02436,45.887184,11.03684,415
SHAPE02436,45.887802,11.036771,416
SHAPE02436,45.887978,11.036734,417
SHAPE02436,45.88811,11.036684,418
SHAPE02436,45.88811,11.036684,419
SHAPE02436,45.88837,11.036587,420
SHAPE02436,45.888397,11.036578,421
SHAPE02436,45.888527,11.036535,422
SHAPE02436,45.88892,11.036037,423
SHAPE02436,45.88907,11.035875,424
SHAPE02436,45.88922,11.035613,425
SHAPE02436,45.889267,11.035089,426
SHAPE02436,45.889305,11.034774,427
SHAPE02436,45.889336,11.034085,428
SHAPE02436,45.889366,11.033963,429
SHAPE02436,45.889473,11.034002,430
SHAPE02436,45.889866,11.034059,431
SHAPE02436,45.889904,11.034056,432
SHAPE02436,45.889984,11.033973,433
SHAPE02436,45.890423,11.034215,434
SHAPE02436,45.890533,11.034298,435
SHAPE02436,45.890583,11.034336,436
SHAPE02436,45.890636,11.034385,437
SHAPE02436,45.890682,11.034444,438
SHAPE02436,45.8907,11.034469,439
SHAPE02436,45.890724,11.034527,440
SHAPE02436,45.890736,11.034587,441
SHAPE02436,45.890762,11.034714,442
SHAPE02436,45.89077,11.034789,443
SHAPE02436,45.89079,11.034861,444
SHAPE02436,45.89082,11.034921,445
SHAPE02436,45.89086,11.034966,446
SHAPE02436,45.89091,11.034992,447
SHAPE02436,45.89096,11.034999,448
SHAPE02436,45.89101,11.034986,449
SHAPE02436,45.891056,11.034954,450
SHAPE02436,45.89109,11.034911,451
SHAPE02436,45.891117,11.034858,452
SHAPE02436,45.891136,11.034796,453
SHAPE02436,45.891144,11.034731,454
SHAPE02436,45.891132,11.03464,455
SHAPE02436,45.8911,11.034559,456
SHAPE02436,45.891052,11.034497,457
SHAPE02436,45.89103,11.034477,458
SHAPE02436,45.891,11.034464,459
SHAPE02436,45.89097,11.034457,460
SHAPE02436,45.890923,11.03446,461
SHAPE02436,45.890873,11.03448,462
SHAPE02436,45.890797,11.034415,463
SHAPE02436,45.890747,11.034375,464
SHAPE02436,45.89073,11.034368,465
SHAPE02436,45.890614,11.034236,466
SHAPE02436,45.890522,11.03416,467
SHAPE02436,45.89045,11.034108,468
SHAPE02436,45.890385,11.034075,469
SHAPE02436,45.890244,11.034032,470
SHAPE02436,45.890244,11.034032,471
SHAPE02436,45.890026,11.033966,472
SHAPE02436,45.889984,11.033973,473
SHAPE02436,45.890423,11.034215,474
SHAPE02436,45.890533,11.034298,475
SHAPE02436,45.890583,11.034336,476
SHAPE02436,45.890636,11.034385,477
SHAPE02436,45.890682,11.034444,478
SHAPE02436,45.8907,11.034469,479
SHAPE02436,45.890724,11.034527,480
SHAPE02436,45.890736,11.034587,481
SHAPE02436,45.890762,11.034714,482
SHAPE02436,45.89077,11.034789,483
SHAPE02436,45.89079,11.034861,484
SHAPE02436,45.89082,11.034921,485
SHAPE02436,45.89086,11.034966,486
SHAPE02436,45.89091,11.035111,487
SHAPE02436,45.89097,11.035336,488
SHAPE02436,45.890965,11.035457,489
SHAPE02436,45.89088,11.035456,490
SHAPE02436,45.890644,11.035495,491
SHAPE02436,45.89014,11.035794,492
SHAPE02436,45.890236,11.035591,493
SHAPE02436,45.890236,11.035591,494
SHAPE02436,45.89014,11.035794,495
SHAPE02436,45.88922,11.035613,496
SHAPE02436,45.888683,11.035447,497
SHAPE02436,45.88892,11.036037,498
SHAPE02436,45.88907,11.036306,499
SHAPE02436,45.88922,11.036644,500
SHAPE02436,45.889378,11.037182,501
SHAPE02436,45.88948,11.037597,502
SHAPE02436,45.889553,11.037937,503
SHAPE02436,45.889656,11.038272,504
SHAPE02436,45.88975,11.038466,505
SHAPE02436,45.889812,11.03901,506
SHAPE02436,45.88987,11.039526,507
SHAPE02436,45.889877,11.039616,508
SHAPE02436,45.889923,11.039804,509
SHAPE02436,45.88993,11.039845,510
SHAPE02436,45.88996,11.040127,511
SHAPE02436,45.889977,11.040348,512
SHAPE02436,45.889946,11.040475,513
SHAPE02436,45.889862,11.040472,514
SHAPE02436,45.88978,11.040468,515
SHAPE02436,45.889313,11.040449,516
SHAPE02436,45.8884,11.040412,517
SHAPE02436,45.88831,11.040408,518
SHAPE02436,45.88807,11.040399,519
SHAPE02436,45.887978,11.040395,520
SHAPE02436,45.887978,11.040366,521
SHAPE02436,45.887978,11.04024,522
SHAPE02436,45.887978,11.039359,523
SHAPE02438,46.221462,11.317787,1
SHAPE02438,46.220516,11.318016,2
SHAPE02438,46.220276,11.318071,3
SHAPE02438,46.220207,11.318093,4
SHAPE02438,46.22012,11.318153,5
SHAPE02438,46.220028,11.318275,6
SHAPE02438,46.219925,11.318561,7
SHAPE02438,46.219845,11.318706,8
SHAPE02438,46.219723,11.318787,9
SHAPE02438,46.21954,11.318796,10
SHAPE02438,46.219154,11.319143,11
SHAPE02438,46.218884,11.319102,12
SHAPE02438,46.218567,11.318979,13
SHAPE02438,46.218315,11.318978,14
SHAPE02438,46.217087,11.319377,15
SHAPE02438,46.2168,11.319509,16
SHAPE02438,46.21615,11.320038,17
SHAPE02438,46.215824,11.320164,18
SHAPE02438,46.21542,11.320265,19
SHAPE02438,46.215267,11.3203,20
SHAPE02438,46.21509,11.320453,21
SHAPE02438,46.214947,11.320699,22
SHAPE02438,46.214844,11.32113,23
SHAPE02438,46.214836,11.321168,24
SHAPE02438,46.21481,11.321272,25
SHAPE02438,46.214783,11.321383,26
SHAPE02438,46.214783,11.321383,27
SHAPE02438,46.21477,11.321424,28
SHAPE02438,46.214645,11.322062,29
SHAPE02438,46.21458,11.322998,30
SHAPE02438,46.214546,11.323211,31
SHAPE02438,46.214466,11.3234,32
SHAPE02438,46.214317,11.323642,33
SHAPE02438,46.214317,11.323642,34
SHAPE02438,46.21427,11.323719,35
SHAPE02438,46.21416,11.323986,36
SHAPE02438,46.214024,11.324337,37
SHAPE02438,46.21399,11.324533,38
SHAPE02438,46.213936,11.325105,39
SHAPE02438,46.213913,11.325346,40
SHAPE02438,46.213898,11.325416,41
SHAPE02438,46.213856,11.325588,42
SHAPE02438,46.213688,11.326004,43
SHAPE02438,46.213512,11.326487,44
SHAPE02438,46.21347,11.326818,45
SHAPE02438,46.213516,11.327172,46
SHAPE02438,46.213646,11.327551,47
SHAPE02438,46.213688,11.327769,48
SHAPE02438,46.21364,11.328108,49
SHAPE02438,46.213512,11.328344,50
SHAPE02438,46.21333,11.328502,51
SHAPE02438,46.213123,11.328531,52
SHAPE02438,46.212883,11.328428,53
SHAPE02438,46.21269,11.328169,54
SHAPE02438,46.21244,11.327975,55
SHAPE02438,46.21224,11.32795,56
SHAPE02438,46.212044,11.328035,57
SHAPE02438,46.211765,11.328218,58
SHAPE02438,46.21149,11.328317,59
SHAPE02438,46.211304,11.328342,60
SHAPE02438,46.211132,11.32824,61
SHAPE02438,46.210777,11.328,62
SHAPE02438,46.210262,11.327807,63
SHAPE02438,46.209213,11.327764,64
SHAPE02438,46.208893,11.327759,65
SHAPE02438,46.208538,11.327826,66
SHAPE02438,46.208176,11.327875,67
SHAPE02438,46.20801,11.327854,68
SHAPE02438,46.207912,11.327805,69
SHAPE02438,46.20772,11.32768,70
SHAPE02439,46.01276,10.884058,1
SHAPE02439,46.012733,10.883979,2
SHAPE02439,46.0125,10.883512,3
SHAPE02439,46.012466,10.883289,4
SHAPE02439,46.012478,10.883191,5
SHAPE02439,46.012505,10.883095,6
SHAPE02439,46.01258,10.882969,7
SHAPE02439,46.01296,10.882547,8
SHAPE02439,46.013035,10.882461,9
SHAPE02439,46.01319,10.882291,10
SHAPE02439,46.013268,10.882209,11
SHAPE02439,46.01336,10.882147,12
SHAPE02439,46.013466,10.882096,13
SHAPE02439,46.013554,10.882073,14
SHAPE02439,46.013668,10.882074,15
SHAPE02439,46.013874,10.8821,16
SHAPE02439,46.01661,10.882468,17
SHAPE02439,46.01686,10.882527,18
SHAPE02439,46.01702,10.882586,19
SHAPE02439,46.01718,10.882657,20
SHAPE02439,46.017292,10.882701,21
SHAPE02439,46.018204,10.883099,22
SHAPE02439,46.018272,10.883116,23
SHAPE02439,46.01831,10.883116,24
SHAPE02439,46.01835,10.883103,25
SHAPE02439,46.018383,10.883047,26
SHAPE02439,46.018394,10.882972,27
SHAPE02439,46.018387,10.882895,28
SHAPE02439,46.01836,10.882833,29
SHAPE02439,46.018272,10.882732,30
SHAPE02439,46.01778,10.882243,31
SHAPE02439,46.017292,10.881757,32
SHAPE02439,46.017162,10.881621,33
SHAPE02439,46.017025,10.881422,34
SHAPE02439,46.016903,10.881194,35
SHAPE02439,46.01661,10.88057,36
SHAPE02439,46.016518,10.880408,37
SHAPE02439,46.0164,10.88025,38
SHAPE02439,46.016266,10.880123,39
SHAPE02439,46.01419,10.878307,40
SHAPE02439,46.014027,10.878202,41
SHAPE02439,46.013363,10.877867,42
SHAPE02439,46.013317,10.877822,43
SHAPE02439,46.01329,10.877773,44
SHAPE02439,46.013306,10.877661,45
SHAPE02439,46.01336,10.877566,46
SHAPE02439,46.013447,10.877534,47
SHAPE02439,46.01481,10.877786,48
SHAPE02439,46.015835,10.877994,49
SHAPE02439,46.016113,10.878048,50
SHAPE02439,46.01625,10.878073,51
SHAPE02439,46.0164,10.878064,52
SHAPE02439,46.017056,10.877981,53
SHAPE02439,46.017403,10.87796,54
SHAPE02439,46.017548,10.877965,55
SHAPE02439,46.01765,10.878005,56
SHAPE02439,46.017815,10.878077,57
SHAPE02439,46.01799,10.878237,58
SHAPE02439,46.01816,10.878485,59
SHAPE02439,46.018234,10.878536,60
SHAPE02439,46.018314,10.878543,61
SHAPE02439,46.018368,10.878487,62
SHAPE02439,46.018394,10.87837,63
SHAPE02439,46.018356,10.878267,64
SHAPE02439,46.01818,10.877977,65
SHAPE02439,46.017834,10.877547,66
SHAPE02439,46.017452,10.877186,67
SHAPE02439,46.01737,10.877053,68
SHAPE02439,46.017353,10.877016,69
SHAPE02439,46.01735,10.876956,70
SHAPE02439,46.017365,10.876913,71
SHAPE02439,46.017395,10.876855,72
SHAPE02439,46.017426,10.876843,73
SHAPE02439,46.0175,10.876863,74
SHAPE02439,46.01759,10.876914,75
SHAPE02439,46.017822,10.877055,76
SHAPE02439,46.01828,10.877399,77
SHAPE02439,46.018513,10.877537,78
SHAPE02439,46.018715,10.877597,79
SHAPE02439,46.019417,10.877665,80
SHAPE02439,46.019722,10.8777,81
SHAPE02439,46.019863,10.877767,82
SHAPE02439,46.020794,10.878426,83
SHAPE02439,46.021015,10.878583,84
SHAPE02439,46.021168,10.878736,85
SHAPE02439,46.02132,10.87896,86
SHAPE02439,46.02146,10.879084,87
SHAPE02439,46.02162,10.879131,88
SHAPE02439,46.02183,10.879173,89
SHAPE02439,46.02193,10.879267,90
SHAPE02439,46.022137,10.879575,91
SHAPE02439,46.02225,10.879673,92
SHAPE02439,46.02235,10.879727,93
SHAPE02439,46.02247,10.879749,94
SHAPE02439,46.02259,10.87974,95
SHAPE02439,46.022694,10.879692,96
SHAPE02439,46.022797,10.879594,97
SHAPE02439,46.022987,10.879331,98
SHAPE02439,46.023094,10.879233,99
SHAPE02439,46.023216,10.87917,100
SHAPE02439,46.02413,10.879177,101
SHAPE02439,46.025116,10.87964,102
SHAPE02439,46.02537,10.879783,103
SHAPE02439,46.025444,10.879796,104
SHAPE02439,46.025593,10.879824,105
SHAPE02439,46.026077,10.879823,106
SHAPE02439,46.02623,10.879824,107
SHAPE02439,46.02643,10.879826,108
SHAPE02439,46.026592,10.879862,109
SHAPE02439,46.026775,10.87992,110
SHAPE02439,46.027092,10.880066,111
SHAPE02439,46.027264,10.880147,112
SHAPE02439,46.027374,10.880211,113
SHAPE02439,46.027462,10.880261,114
SHAPE02439,46.02761,10.880301,115
SHAPE02439,46.027756,10.880304,116
SHAPE02439,46.02797,10.880266,117
SHAPE02439,46.02816,10.880193,118
SHAPE02439,46.028484,10.880075,119
SHAPE02439,46.028484,10.880075,120
SHAPE02439,46.028534,10.880056,121
SHAPE02439,46.028522,10.879273,122
SHAPE02439,46.028492,10.879224,123
SHAPE02439,46.028454,10.879141,124
SHAPE02439,46.028427,10.879044,125
SHAPE02439,46.02841,10.878958,126
SHAPE02439,46.02843,10.878877,127
SHAPE02439,46.028454,10.878814,128
SHAPE02439,46.028507,10.878741,129
SHAPE02439,46.028564,10.878653,130
SHAPE02439,46.0286,10.878568,131
SHAPE02439,46.02862,10.878469,132
SHAPE02439,46.02863,10.878367,133
SHAPE02439,46.028664,10.878284,134
SHAPE02439,46.028725,10.878139,135
SHAPE02439,46.02875,10.877994,136
SHAPE02439,46.02881,10.87767,137
SHAPE02439,46.028843,10.877502,138
SHAPE02439,46.028847,10.877488,139
SHAPE02439,46.02888,10.877404,140
SHAPE02439,46.028988,10.877244,141
SHAPE02439,46.029,10.87721,142
SHAPE02439,46.02901,10.877189,143
SHAPE02439,46.02902,10.877157,144
SHAPE02439,46.029034,10.877109,145
SHAPE02439,46.02904,10.877056,146
SHAPE02439,46.029045,10.876893,147
SHAPE02439,46.02905,10.876778,148
SHAPE02439,46.029053,10.876724,149
SHAPE02439,46.029053,10.876682,150
SHAPE02439,46.02905,10.876637,151
SHAPE02439,46.029037,10.876595,152
SHAPE02439,46.02902,10.876555,153
SHAPE02439,46.028988,10.876493,154
SHAPE02439,46.028896,10.876373,155
SHAPE02439,46.028713,10.876157,156
SHAPE02439,46.028614,10.876015,157
SHAPE02439,46.02852,10.875814,158
SHAPE02439,46.028454,10.87569,159
SHAPE02439,46.02837,10.87552,160
SHAPE02439,46.028294,10.875381,161
SHAPE02439,46.028233,10.875257,162
SHAPE02439,46.028187,10.875161,163
SHAPE02439,46.028164,10.875076,164
SHAPE02439,46.028164,10.874989,165
SHAPE02439,46.028202,10.87489,166
SHAPE02439,46.02828,10.874745,167
SHAPE02439,46.02831,10.874586,168
SHAPE02439,46.02835,10.874349,169
SHAPE02439,46.0284,10.874071,170
SHAPE02439,46.028408,10.873807,171
SHAPE02439,46.02841,10.873621,172
SHAPE02439,46.02841,10.873448,173
SHAPE02439,46.028374,10.87328,174
SHAPE02439,46.028313,10.873195,175
SHAPE02439,46.02825,10.87314,176
SHAPE02439,46.028202,10.873114,177
SHAPE02439,46.028145,10.87312,178
SHAPE02439,46.02808,10.8731,179
SHAPE02439,46.02806,10.873029,180
SHAPE02439,46.02806,10.872948,181
SHAPE02439,46.028084,10.872897,182
SHAPE02439,46.028202,10.872771,183
SHAPE02439,46.02826,10.872704,184
SHAPE02439,46.02829,10.872602,185
SHAPE02439,46.02832,10.872457,186
SHAPE02439,46.028343,10.872328,187
SHAPE02439,46.028374,10.872236,188
SHAPE02439,46.028423,10.872179,189
SHAPE02439,46.028503,10.872128,190
SHAPE02439,46.028625,10.872061,191
SHAPE02439,46.028687,10.872013,192
SHAPE02439,46.028797,10.871925,193
SHAPE02439,46.02918,10.871648,194
SHAPE02439,46.029606,10.871367,195
SHAPE02439,46.029697,10.871268,196
SHAPE02439,46.029808,10.871143,197
SHAPE02439,46.030045,10.870927,198
SHAPE02439,46.03012,10.870872,199
SHAPE02439,46.030205,10.870849,200
SHAPE02439,46.03031,10.870825,201
SHAPE02439,46.030415,10.870798,202
SHAPE02439,46.030502,10.870761,203
SHAPE02439,46.03056,10.870707,204
SHAPE02439,46.030636,10.870547,205
SHAPE02439,46.030712,10.870436,206
SHAPE02439,46.030838,10.87025,207
SHAPE02439,46.030933,10.870149,208
SHAPE02439,46.03101,10.870059,209
SHAPE02439,46.031128,10.870281,210
SHAPE02439,46.03128,10.870618,211
SHAPE02439,46.0315,10.871106,212
SHAPE02439,46.03158,10.871217,213
SHAPE02439,46.03171,10.871331,214
SHAPE02439,46.03188,10.871449,215
SHAPE02439,46.032024,10.871518,216
SHAPE02439,46.032135,10.871532,217
SHAPE02439,46.032246,10.871531,218
SHAPE02439,46.032314,10.871524,219
SHAPE02439,46.032383,10.871514,220
SHAPE02439,46.032524,10.871471,221
SHAPE02439,46.0328,10.871406,222
SHAPE02439,46.032906,10.871393,223
SHAPE02439,46.033115,10.871399,224
SHAPE02439,46.033237,10.871429,225
SHAPE02439,46.033394,10.87149,226
SHAPE02439,46.033596,10.871577,227
SHAPE02439,46.033745,10.871613,228
SHAPE02439,46.033768,10.871618,229
SHAPE02439,46.033825,10.871621,230
SHAPE02439,46.03406,10.871631,231
SHAPE02439,46.034492,10.871613,232
SHAPE02439,46.034645,10.87161,233
SHAPE02439,46.03468,10.871569,234
SHAPE02439,46.034744,10.871487,235
SHAPE02439,46.034813,10.871404,236
SHAPE02439,46.034847,10.87136,237
SHAPE02439,46.034904,10.871637,238
SHAPE02439,46.034985,10.871892,239
SHAPE02439,46.0352,10.87246,240
SHAPE02439,46.03538,10.872905,241
SHAPE02439,46.035408,10.872973,242
SHAPE02439,46.035496,10.873185,243
SHAPE02439,46.035522,10.873251,244
SHAPE02439,46.03554,10.873297,245
SHAPE02439,46.035652,10.873562,246
SHAPE02444,45.921425,10.89166,1
SHAPE02444,45.9214,10.891639,2
SHAPE02444,45.92125,10.891479,3
SHAPE02444,45.920944,10.891077,4
SHAPE02444,45.920723,10.890668,5
SHAPE02444,45.92072,10.890639,6
SHAPE02444,45.92071,10.890614,7
SHAPE02444,45.920696,10.890594,8
SHAPE02444,45.920685,10.890587,9
SHAPE02444,45.92063,10.890406,10
SHAPE02444,45.92071,10.889832,11
SHAPE02444,45.92072,10.889775,12
SHAPE02444,45.920723,10.889711,13
SHAPE02444,45.920723,10.88968,14
SHAPE02444,45.920723,10.889636,15
SHAPE02444,45.9207,10.889602,16
SHAPE02444,45.920666,10.889565,17
SHAPE02444,45.920628,10.889531,18
SHAPE02444,45.920586,10.889501,19
SHAPE02444,45.92045,10.889414,20
SHAPE02444,45.920387,10.889373,21
SHAPE02444,45.920193,10.889268,22
SHAPE02444,45.92,10.889171,23
SHAPE02444,45.919903,10.889132,24
SHAPE02444,45.919456,10.889009,25
SHAPE02444,45.919216,10.888926,26
SHAPE02444,45.919014,10.888812,27
SHAPE02444,45.918957,10.888757,28
SHAPE02444,45.918465,10.888316,29
SHAPE02444,45.918457,10.888308,30
SHAPE02444,45.918457,10.888308,31
SHAPE02444,45.917896,10.887742,32
SHAPE02444,45.917606,10.887444,33
SHAPE02444,45.917603,10.887379,34
SHAPE02444,45.917606,10.88733,35
SHAPE02444,45.91762,10.887271,36
SHAPE02444,45.917656,10.887194,37
SHAPE02444,45.917953,10.8865,38
SHAPE02444,45.918,10.886395,39
SHAPE02444,45.91801,10.886344,40
SHAPE02444,45.918045,10.886197,41
SHAPE02444,45.918056,10.88618,42
SHAPE02444,45.918064,10.886161,43
SHAPE02444,45.918068,10.886139,44
SHAPE02444,45.918064,10.886122,45
SHAPE02444,45.918064,10.886104,46
SHAPE02444,45.918056,10.886087,47
SHAPE02444,45.918053,10.886073,48
SHAPE02444,45.918037,10.886049,49
SHAPE02444,45.91802,10.88604,50
SHAPE02444,45.91794,10.885901,51
SHAPE02444,45.91789,10.885818,52
SHAPE02444,45.917847,10.885731,53
SHAPE02444,45.917797,10.885592,54
SHAPE02444,45.917816,10.885213,55
SHAPE02444,45.917847,10.884568,56
SHAPE02444,45.91785,10.884501,57
SHAPE02444,45.917854,10.884417,58
SHAPE02444,45.91783,10.884151,59
SHAPE02444,45.917805,10.883911,60
SHAPE02444,45.91776,10.883644,61
SHAPE02444,45.917683,10.883292,62
SHAPE02444,45.91765,10.883077,63
SHAPE02444,45.91757,10.882542,64
SHAPE02444,45.9175,10.882016,65
SHAPE02444,45.9175,10.881963,66
SHAPE02444,45.917492,10.881837,67
SHAPE02444,45.91748,10.881662,68
SHAPE02444,45.91727,10.881336,69
SHAPE02444,45.917168,10.881194,70
SHAPE02444,45.916992,10.88092,71
SHAPE02444,45.916973,10.880892,72
SHAPE02444,45.916954,10.880862,73
SHAPE02444,45.916916,10.880839,74
SHAPE02444,45.91688,10.880808,75
SHAPE02444,45.91664,10.880456,76
SHAPE02444,45.916622,10.880447,77
SHAPE02444,45.916607,10.880443,78
SHAPE02444,45.916584,10.880443,79
SHAPE02444,45.91657,10.880452,80
SHAPE02444,45.91655,10.880486,81
SHAPE02444,45.91653,10.880564,82
SHAPE02444,45.91652,10.880706,83
SHAPE02444,45.916508,10.880784,84
SHAPE02444,45.916348,10.881684,85
SHAPE02444,45.916332,10.881791,86
SHAPE02444,45.916332,10.88191,87
SHAPE02444,45.91634,10.881992,88
SHAPE02444,45.91635,10.882043,89
SHAPE02444,45.91639,10.882239,90
SHAPE02444,45.916393,10.882275,91
SHAPE02444,45.916428,10.882504,92
SHAPE02444,45.91647,10.882737,93
SHAPE02444,45.916435,10.882788,94
SHAPE02444,45.916344,10.882923,95
SHAPE02444,45.91629,10.883014,96
SHAPE02444,45.916286,10.883039,97
SHAPE02444,45.916286,10.883039,98
SHAPE02444,45.91629,10.883014,99
SHAPE02444,45.916344,10.882923,100
SHAPE02444,45.916435,10.882788,101
SHAPE02444,45.91647,10.882737,102
SHAPE02444,45.916508,10.882763,103
SHAPE02444,45.916733,10.882904,104
SHAPE02444,45.91677,10.88293,105
SHAPE02444,45.91688,10.882998,106
SHAPE02444,45.917,10.883073,107
SHAPE02444,45.917526,10.883423,108
SHAPE02444,45.917645,10.883493,109
SHAPE02444,45.91766,10.883483,110
SHAPE02444,45.917675,10.883472,111
SHAPE02444,45.917683,10.883453,112
SHAPE02444,45.917686,10.883415,113
SHAPE02444,45.917686,10.883353,114
SHAPE02444,45.917683,10.883292,115
SHAPE02444,45.91765,10.883077,116
SHAPE02444,45.91757,10.882542,117
SHAPE02444,45.9175,10.882016,118
SHAPE02444,45.9175,10.881963,119
SHAPE02444,45.917492,10.881837,120
SHAPE02444,45.91748,10.881662,121
SHAPE02444,45.91727,10.881336,122
SHAPE02444,45.917168,10.881194,123
SHAPE02444,45.916992,10.88092,124
SHAPE02444,45.916973,10.880892,125
SHAPE02444,45.916954,10.880862,126
SHAPE02444,45.91692,10.880804,127
SHAPE02444,45.916634,10.88038,128
SHAPE02444,45.916576,10.880298,129
SHAPE02444,45.916546,10.880258,130
SHAPE02444,45.916374,10.880006,131
SHAPE02444,45.916275,10.879857,132
SHAPE02444,45.91607,10.879524,133
SHAPE02444,45.915863,10.879242,134
SHAPE02444,45.915665,10.879011,135
SHAPE02444,45.91561,10.878913,136
SHAPE02444,45.915554,10.878804,137
SHAPE02444,45.91556,10.878772,138
SHAPE02444,45.915558,10.878737,139
SHAPE02444,45.91555,10.878703,140
SHAPE02444,45.915535,10.87868,141
SHAPE02444,45.915527,10.878672,142
SHAPE02444,45.91551,10.87866,143
SHAPE02444,45.91549,10.878656,144
SHAPE02444,45.915462,10.878663,145
SHAPE02444,45.915443,10.87868,146
SHAPE02444,45.91524,10.878557,147
SHAPE02444,45.915047,10.878324,148
SHAPE02444,45.914677,10.877867,149
SHAPE02444,45.91445,10.877621,150
SHAPE02444,45.914394,10.877556,151
SHAPE02444,45.91435,10.877512,152
SHAPE02444,45.914146,10.877283,153
SHAPE02444,45.914124,10.877255,154
SHAPE02444,45.913708,10.876787,155
SHAPE02444,45.91368,10.876755,156
SHAPE02444,45.9131,10.876095,157
SHAPE02444,45.912937,10.875908,158
SHAPE02444,45.912548,10.875474,159
SHAPE02444,45.912548,10.875474,160
SHAPE02444,45.912178,10.875056,161
SHAPE02444,45.912033,10.874894,162
SHAPE02444,45.911743,10.874549,163
SHAPE02444,45.911594,10.874335,164
SHAPE02444,45.911495,10.874186,165
SHAPE02444,45.91141,10.874068,166
SHAPE02444,45.91119,10.873647,167
SHAPE02444,45.91114,10.873555,168
SHAPE02444,45.910984,10.873255,169
SHAPE02444,45.9107,10.872691,170
SHAPE02444,45.910614,10.872505,171
SHAPE02444,45.910587,10.872445,172
SHAPE02444,45.91046,10.87217,173
SHAPE02444,45.910374,10.871957,174
SHAPE02444,45.910378,10.87187,175
SHAPE02444,45.91037,10.871819,176
SHAPE02444,45.910366,10.871783,177
SHAPE02444,45.910324,10.871682,178
SHAPE02444,45.910297,10.871648,179
SHAPE02444,45.910286,10.871633,180
SHAPE02444,45.910225,10.871585,181
SHAPE02444,45.910088,10.871346,182
SHAPE02444,45.9099,10.870992,183
SHAPE02444,45.9099,10.870992,184
SHAPE02444,45.909893,10.870981,185
SHAPE02444,45.909798,10.870833,186
SHAPE02444,45.909595,10.870523,187
SHAPE02444,45.909523,10.870414,188
SHAPE02444,45.9093,10.870079,189
SHAPE02444,45.909138,10.869825,190
SHAPE02444,45.908882,10.869435,191
SHAPE02444,45.908756,10.869246,192
SHAPE02444,45.90869,10.869148,193
SHAPE02444,45.90858,10.868971,194
SHAPE02444,45.908527,10.868888,195
SHAPE02444,45.90844,10.868746,196
SHAPE02444,45.908367,10.868637,197
SHAPE02444,45.907845,10.867877,198
SHAPE02444,45.907684,10.86767,199
SHAPE02444,45.907646,10.867593,200
SHAPE02444,45.907578,10.867389,201
SHAPE02444,45.90758,10.867316,202
SHAPE02444,45.90757,10.867229,203
SHAPE02444,45.907536,10.867138,204
SHAPE02444,45.90746,10.867045,205
SHAPE02444,45.907417,10.867021,206
SHAPE02444,45.90736,10.867008,207
SHAPE02444,45.907295,10.867021,208
SHAPE02444,45.907246,10.867048,209
SHAPE02444,45.90702,10.866953,210
SHAPE02444,45.906616,10.866438,211
SHAPE02444,45.90658,10.866399,212
SHAPE02444,45.906284,10.866035,213
SHAPE02444,45.90624,10.865978,214
SHAPE02444,45.90601,10.865705,215
SHAPE02444,45.905785,10.865435,216
SHAPE02444,45.905727,10.865365,217
SHAPE02444,45.90545,10.865012,218
SHAPE02444,45.904903,10.864318,219
SHAPE02444,45.904644,10.863995,220
SHAPE02444,45.904602,10.86393,221
SHAPE02444,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE02444,45.904495,10.863773,223
SHAPE02444,45.90392,10.862857,224
SHAPE02444,45.903854,10.862739,225
SHAPE02444,45.903847,10.862723,226
SHAPE02444,45.903347,10.861869,227
SHAPE02444,45.90305,10.861364,228
SHAPE02444,45.902912,10.86111,229
SHAPE02444,45.902912,10.86111,230
SHAPE02444,45.90287,10.861032,231
SHAPE02444,45.902737,10.860774,232
SHAPE02444,45.902725,10.860755,233
SHAPE02444,45.902657,10.860641,234
SHAPE02444,45.90265,10.860627,235
SHAPE02444,45.902607,10.860561,236
SHAPE02444,45.902588,10.860532,237
SHAPE02444,45.902294,10.860023,238
SHAPE02444,45.901905,10.859368,239
SHAPE02444,45.901848,10.859267,240
SHAPE02444,45.901836,10.859246,241
SHAPE02444,45.90136,10.858445,242
SHAPE02444,45.90124,10.858235,243
SHAPE02444,45.90115,10.85807,244
SHAPE02444,45.90058,10.857064,245
SHAPE02444,45.899914,10.855877,246
SHAPE02444,45.899483,10.855145,247
SHAPE02444,45.899483,10.855145,248
SHAPE02444,45.899315,10.854857,249
SHAPE02444,45.899094,10.854484,250
SHAPE02444,45.899006,10.854336,251
SHAPE02444,45.898968,10.854266,252
SHAPE02444,45.898952,10.854239,253
SHAPE02444,45.89872,10.853853,254
SHAPE02444,45.898586,10.853621,255
SHAPE02444,45.898438,10.853394,256
SHAPE02444,45.89833,10.853242,257
SHAPE02444,45.898296,10.853193,258
SHAPE02444,45.898262,10.853148,259
SHAPE02444,45.898037,10.852859,260
SHAPE02444,45.897934,10.85275,261
SHAPE02444,45.89778,10.852574,262
SHAPE02444,45.897675,10.852467,263
SHAPE02444,45.897545,10.852337,264
SHAPE02444,45.89744,10.852237,265
SHAPE02444,45.897427,10.852205,266
SHAPE02444,45.897404,10.852181,267
SHAPE02444,45.89739,10.852171,268
SHAPE02444,45.89733,10.852113,269
SHAPE02444,45.89728,10.852058,270
SHAPE02444,45.897194,10.851974,271
SHAPE02444,45.897106,10.851901,272
SHAPE02444,45.896862,10.85168,273
SHAPE02444,45.896854,10.851673,274
SHAPE02444,45.89682,10.851635,275
SHAPE02444,45.89633,10.851142,276
SHAPE02444,45.89615,10.850952,277
SHAPE02444,45.896122,10.850927,278
SHAPE02444,45.89602,10.850819,279
SHAPE02444,45.89594,10.850739,280
SHAPE02444,45.895844,10.850641,281
SHAPE02444,45.8958,10.850599,282
SHAPE02444,45.895733,10.850525,283
SHAPE02444,45.895535,10.850321,284
SHAPE02444,45.89551,10.850296,285
SHAPE02444,45.895355,10.850118,286
SHAPE02444,45.895355,10.850118,287
SHAPE02444,45.895153,10.849898,288
SHAPE02444,45.89512,10.849859,289
SHAPE02444,45.89496,10.84969,290
SHAPE02444,45.894882,10.849606,291
SHAPE02444,45.894917,10.849534,292
SHAPE02444,45.895035,10.849297,293
SHAPE02444,45.89532,10.848738,294
SHAPE02444,45.89518,10.848558,295
SHAPE02444,45.89512,10.848472,296
SHAPE02444,45.895096,10.848441,297
SHAPE02444,45.894955,10.848203,298
SHAPE02444,45.894882,10.848034,299
SHAPE02444,45.89486,10.847931,300
SHAPE02444,45.894833,10.847827,301
SHAPE02444,45.894806,10.847654,302
SHAPE02444,45.8948,10.847543,303
SHAPE02444,45.894806,10.847466,304
SHAPE02444,45.894814,10.847387,305
SHAPE02444,45.894833,10.84732,306
SHAPE02444,45.894848,10.84725,307
SHAPE02444,45.89489,10.847123,308
SHAPE02444,45.894974,10.846886,309
SHAPE02444,45.895004,10.846702,310
SHAPE02444,45.895016,10.8466,311
SHAPE02444,45.895023,10.846545,312
SHAPE02444,45.89505,10.846312,313
SHAPE02444,45.895077,10.846206,314
SHAPE02444,45.89512,10.846044,315
SHAPE02444,45.895226,10.845756,316
SHAPE02444,45.89526,10.845659,317
SHAPE02444,45.895275,10.845575,318
SHAPE02444,45.895283,10.845525,319
SHAPE02444,45.895283,10.845478,320
SHAPE02444,45.89527,10.845414,321
SHAPE02444,45.895264,10.845382,322
SHAPE02444,45.895237,10.845325,323
SHAPE02444,45.895206,10.845268,324
SHAPE02444,45.895176,10.845221,325
SHAPE02444,45.895042,10.845063,326
SHAPE02444,45.894997,10.845012,327
SHAPE02444,45.894714,10.844707,328
SHAPE02444,45.89467,10.844641,329
SHAPE02444,45.89465,10.8446,330
SHAPE02444,45.89463,10.844534,331
SHAPE02444,45.894623,10.844512,332
SHAPE02444,45.89462,10.844449,333
SHAPE02444,45.894615,10.844392,334
SHAPE02444,45.89462,10.844329,335
SHAPE02444,45.894653,10.844188,336
SHAPE02444,45.8947,10.844014,337
SHAPE02444,45.89471,10.843985,338
SHAPE02444,45.894775,10.843837,339
SHAPE02444,45.89476,10.843827,340
SHAPE02444,45.89468,10.843772,341
SHAPE02444,45.89461,10.843608,342
SHAPE02444,45.89459,10.843498,343
SHAPE02444,45.894604,10.843431,344
SHAPE02444,45.894608,10.843363,345
SHAPE02444,45.8946,10.843308,346
SHAPE02444,45.89456,10.843252,347
SHAPE02444,45.894497,10.843222,348
SHAPE02444,45.894466,10.843206,349
SHAPE02444,45.894325,10.843166,350
SHAPE02444,45.894295,10.843163,351
SHAPE02444,45.89426,10.843175,352
SHAPE02444,45.894226,10.843203,353
SHAPE02444,45.894196,10.843234,354
SHAPE02444,45.894123,10.843234,355
SHAPE02444,45.89399,10.843202,356
SHAPE02444,45.893974,10.843193,357
SHAPE02444,45.89389,10.843172,358
SHAPE02444,45.893806,10.843138,359
SHAPE02444,45.893616,10.843016,360
SHAPE02444,45.893505,10.842959,361
SHAPE02444,45.89344,10.842942,362
SHAPE02444,45.893387,10.842929,363
SHAPE02444,45.893364,10.842926,364
SHAPE02444,45.89326,10.84293,365
SHAPE02444,45.89302,10.842926,366
SHAPE02444,45.892868,10.842929,367
SHAPE02444,45.892796,10.842927,368
SHAPE02444,45.892796,10.842985,369
SHAPE02444,45.892796,10.843121,370
SHAPE02444,45.892807,10.843666,371
SHAPE02444,45.892803,10.843784,372
SHAPE02444,45.892788,10.843895,373
SHAPE02444,45.89271,10.844245,374
SHAPE02444,45.892654,10.844504,375
SHAPE02444,45.892605,10.844761,376
SHAPE02444,45.892555,10.844994,377
SHAPE02444,45.89249,10.845305,378
SHAPE02444,45.892483,10.845339,379
SHAPE02459,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE02459,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE02459,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE02459,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE02459,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE02459,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE02459,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE02459,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE02459,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE02459,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE02459,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE02459,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE02459,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE02459,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE02459,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE02459,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE02459,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE02459,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE02459,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE02459,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE02459,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE02459,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE02459,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE02459,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE02459,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE02459,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE02459,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE02459,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE02459,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE02459,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE02459,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE02459,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE02459,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE02459,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE02459,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE02459,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE02459,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE02459,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE02459,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE02459,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE02459,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE02459,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE02459,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE02459,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE02459,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE02459,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE02459,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE02459,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE02459,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE02459,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE02459,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE02459,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE02459,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE02459,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE02459,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE02459,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE02459,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE02459,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE02459,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE02459,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE02459,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE02459,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE02459,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE02459,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE02459,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE02459,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE02459,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE02459,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE02459,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE02459,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE02459,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE02459,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE02459,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE02459,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE02459,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE02459,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE02459,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE02459,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE02459,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE02459,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE02459,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE02459,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE02459,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE02459,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE02459,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE02459,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE02459,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE02459,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE02459,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE02459,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE02459,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE02459,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE02459,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE02459,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE02459,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE02459,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE02459,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE02459,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE02459,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE02459,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE02459,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE02459,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE02459,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE02459,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE02459,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE02459,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE02459,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE02459,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE02459,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE02459,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE02459,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE02459,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE02459,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE02459,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE02459,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE02459,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE02459,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE02459,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE02459,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE02459,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE02459,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE02459,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE02459,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE02459,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE02459,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE02459,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE02459,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE02459,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE02459,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE02459,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE02459,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE02459,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE02459,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE02459,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE02459,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE02459,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE02459,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE02459,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE02459,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE02459,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE02459,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE02459,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE02459,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE02459,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE02459,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE02459,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE02459,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE02459,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE02459,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE02459,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE02459,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE02459,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE02459,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE02459,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE02459,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE02459,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE02459,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE02459,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE02459,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE02459,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE02459,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE02459,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE02459,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE02459,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE02459,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE02459,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE02459,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE02459,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE02459,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE02459,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE02459,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE02459,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE02459,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE02459,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE02459,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE02459,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE02459,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE02459,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE02459,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE02459,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE02459,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE02459,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE02459,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE02459,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE02459,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE02459,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE02459,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE02459,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE02459,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE02459,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE02459,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE02459,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE02459,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE02459,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE02459,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE02459,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE02459,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE02459,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE02459,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE02459,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE02459,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE02459,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE02459,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE02459,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE02459,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE02459,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE02459,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE02459,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE02459,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE02459,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE02459,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE02459,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE02459,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE02459,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE02459,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE02459,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE02459,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE02459,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE02459,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE02459,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE02459,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE02459,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE02459,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE02459,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE02459,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE02459,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE02459,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE02459,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE02459,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE02459,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE02459,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE02459,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE02459,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE02459,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE02459,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE02459,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE02459,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE02459,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE02459,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE02459,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE02459,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE02459,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE02459,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE02459,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE02459,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE02459,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE02459,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE02459,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE02459,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE02459,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE02459,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE02459,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE02459,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE02459,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE02459,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE02459,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE02459,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE02459,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE02459,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE02459,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE02459,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE02459,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE02459,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE02459,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE02459,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE02459,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE02459,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE02459,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE02459,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE02459,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE02459,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE02459,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE02459,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE02459,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE02459,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE02459,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE02459,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE02459,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE02459,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE02459,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE02459,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE02459,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE02459,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE02459,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE02459,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE02459,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE02459,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE02459,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE02459,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE02459,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE02459,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE02459,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE02459,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE02459,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE02459,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE02459,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE02459,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE02459,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE02459,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE02459,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE02459,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE02459,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE02459,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE02459,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE02459,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE02459,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE02459,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE02459,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE02459,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE02459,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE02459,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE02459,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE02459,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE02459,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE02459,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE02459,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE02459,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE02459,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE02459,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE02459,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE02459,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE02459,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE02459,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE02459,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE02459,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE02459,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE02459,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE02459,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE02459,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE02459,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE02459,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE02459,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE02459,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE02459,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE02459,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE02459,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE02459,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE02459,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE02459,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE02459,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE02459,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE02459,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE02459,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE02459,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE02459,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE02459,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE02459,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE02459,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE02459,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE02459,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE02459,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE02459,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE02459,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE02459,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE02459,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE02459,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE02459,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE02459,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE02459,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE02459,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE02459,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE02459,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE02459,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE02459,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE02459,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE02459,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE02459,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE02459,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE02459,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE02459,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE02459,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE02459,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE02459,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE02459,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE02459,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE02459,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE02459,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE02459,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE02459,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE02459,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE02459,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE02459,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE02459,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE02459,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE02459,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE02459,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE02459,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE02459,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE02459,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE02459,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE02459,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE02459,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE02459,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE02459,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE02459,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE02459,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE02459,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE02459,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE02459,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE02459,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE02459,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE02459,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE02459,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE02459,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE02459,45.979458,11.091405,405
SHAPE02459,45.980194,11.09149,406
SHAPE02459,45.980515,11.0915,407
SHAPE02459,45.980732,11.091536,408
SHAPE02459,45.981186,11.091611,409
SHAPE02459,45.981583,11.091777,410
SHAPE02459,45.98201,11.092059,411
SHAPE02459,45.98245,11.092545,412
SHAPE02459,45.98245,11.092545,413
SHAPE02459,45.98249,11.092592,414
SHAPE02459,45.982815,11.092931,415
SHAPE02459,45.98337,11.093547,416
SHAPE02459,45.98384,11.094074,417
SHAPE02459,45.98399,11.094398,418
SHAPE02459,45.98391,11.094417,419
SHAPE02459,45.98385,11.094476,420
SHAPE02459,45.983826,11.094522,421
SHAPE02459,45.983803,11.094582,422
SHAPE02459,45.98379,11.09465,423
SHAPE02459,45.983795,11.094727,424
SHAPE02459,45.98382,11.094815,425
SHAPE02459,45.98384,11.094848,426
SHAPE02459,45.983868,11.094886,427
SHAPE02459,45.98393,11.09493,428
SHAPE02459,45.98401,11.094936,429
SHAPE02459,45.984104,11.094872,430
SHAPE02459,45.98412,11.094842,431
SHAPE02459,45.984207,11.094817,432
SHAPE02459,45.984318,11.094806,433
SHAPE02459,45.98448,11.094778,434
SHAPE02459,45.984806,11.094896,435
SHAPE02459,45.98546,11.095307,436
SHAPE02459,45.985794,11.095542,437
SHAPE02459,45.985874,11.095601,438
SHAPE02459,45.986633,11.096148,439
SHAPE02459,45.986984,11.096311,440
SHAPE02459,45.98755,11.096494,441
SHAPE02459,45.98773,11.096557,442
SHAPE02459,45.989086,11.097037,443
SHAPE02459,45.991295,11.09785,444
SHAPE02459,45.991295,11.09785,445
SHAPE02459,45.991405,11.09789,446
SHAPE02459,45.993023,11.098454,447
SHAPE02459,45.993023,11.098454,448
SHAPE02459,45.993423,11.098594,449
SHAPE02459,45.994762,11.099109,450
SHAPE02459,45.995197,11.099407,451
SHAPE02459,45.995407,11.099542,452
SHAPE02459,45.9963,11.100167,453
SHAPE02459,45.996506,11.10031,454
SHAPE02459,45.99797,11.10138,455
SHAPE02459,45.998062,11.10148,456
SHAPE02459,45.998062,11.10148,457
SHAPE02459,45.99813,11.101552,458
SHAPE02459,45.998386,11.101891,459
SHAPE02459,45.99869,11.10225,460
SHAPE02459,45.999187,11.102869,461
SHAPE02459,45.99942,11.103209,462
SHAPE02459,45.999706,11.103547,463
SHAPE02459,45.99994,11.103719,464
SHAPE02459,46.000175,11.103805,465
SHAPE02459,46.000374,11.103865,466
SHAPE02459,46.000862,11.103942,467
SHAPE02459,46.001232,11.104096,468
SHAPE02459,46.00139,11.104234,469
SHAPE02459,46.001766,11.104663,470
SHAPE02459,46.002033,11.104945,471
SHAPE02459,46.002033,11.104945,472
SHAPE02459,46.002117,11.105032,473
SHAPE02459,46.002216,11.105147,474
SHAPE02459,46.002644,11.105623,475
SHAPE02459,46.00291,11.105906,476
SHAPE02459,46.00362,11.106266,477
SHAPE02459,46.00585,11.107126,478
SHAPE02459,46.006413,11.107356,479
SHAPE02459,46.00662,11.107459,480
SHAPE02459,46.00678,11.107514,481
SHAPE02459,46.007835,11.107911,482
SHAPE02459,46.007835,11.107911,483
SHAPE02459,46.008453,11.108144,484
SHAPE02459,46.008633,11.108179,485
SHAPE02459,46.008892,11.108179,486
SHAPE02459,46.009037,11.108159,487
SHAPE02459,46.00926,11.108079,488
SHAPE02459,46.009464,11.107965,489
SHAPE02459,46.00973,11.107765,490
SHAPE02459,46.01019,11.107284,491
SHAPE02459,46.010914,11.106475,492
SHAPE02459,46.011223,11.106138,493
SHAPE02459,46.011494,11.105911,494
SHAPE02459,46.01171,11.105777,495
SHAPE02459,46.011883,11.105683,496
SHAPE02459,46.012177,11.105674,497
SHAPE02459,46.012314,11.105865,498
SHAPE02459,46.012356,11.105982,499
SHAPE02459,46.012383,11.106106,500
SHAPE02459,46.012394,11.106285,501
SHAPE02459,46.01237,11.106636,502
SHAPE02459,46.012363,11.106712,503
SHAPE02459,46.012363,11.106712,504
SHAPE02459,46.012314,11.107102,505
SHAPE02459,46.012005,11.108972,506
SHAPE02459,46.01179,11.110217,507
SHAPE02459,46.01171,11.110484,508
SHAPE02459,46.011612,11.1107,509
SHAPE02459,46.01092,11.112248,510
SHAPE02459,46.01062,11.113003,511
SHAPE02459,46.0101,11.114744,512
SHAPE02459,46.009975,11.115216,513
SHAPE02459,46.009842,11.11586,514
SHAPE02459,46.009766,11.116246,515
SHAPE02459,46.009705,11.116574,516
SHAPE02459,46.009598,11.117188,517
SHAPE02459,46.009464,11.118142,518
SHAPE02459,46.009354,11.118922,519
SHAPE02459,46.00927,11.119308,520
SHAPE02459,46.00927,11.119308,521
SHAPE02459,46.00925,11.119398,522
SHAPE02459,46.009224,11.119643,523
SHAPE02459,46.00924,11.119803,524
SHAPE02459,46.00929,11.120014,525
SHAPE02459,46.009346,11.120169,526
SHAPE02459,46.009464,11.120336,527
SHAPE02459,46.009552,11.120513,528
SHAPE02459,46.009605,11.120742,529
SHAPE02459,46.009617,11.120947,530
SHAPE02459,46.00961,11.121601,531
SHAPE02459,46.009598,11.12221,532
SHAPE02459,46.009598,11.122256,533
SHAPE02459,46.009594,11.123549,534
SHAPE02459,46.009594,11.123601,535
SHAPE02459,46.00959,11.123693,536
SHAPE02459,46.00947,11.124507,537
SHAPE02459,46.009438,11.12472,538
SHAPE02459,46.009426,11.124801,539
SHAPE02459,46.009377,11.125105,540
SHAPE02459,46.009365,11.125198,541
SHAPE02459,46.009335,11.125364,542
SHAPE02459,46.00932,11.125462,543
SHAPE02459,46.009308,11.125547,544
SHAPE02459,46.00924,11.126007,545
SHAPE02459,46.009068,11.127053,546
SHAPE02459,46.009,11.12747,547
SHAPE02459,46.008976,11.127603,548
SHAPE02459,46.00896,11.127601,549
SHAPE02459,46.008945,11.127604,550
SHAPE02459,46.008934,11.127611,551
SHAPE02459,46.008923,11.127621,552
SHAPE02459,46.008907,11.127641,553
SHAPE02459,46.0089,11.127663,554
SHAPE02459,46.00867,11.127506,555
SHAPE02459,46.008373,11.127312,556
SHAPE02459,46.00832,11.12728,557
SHAPE02459,46.008175,11.12719,558
SHAPE02459,46.00804,11.127116,559
SHAPE02459,46.007748,11.126992,560
SHAPE02459,46.007423,11.126888,561
SHAPE02459,46.00728,11.126847,562
SHAPE02459,46.007103,11.126813,563
SHAPE02459,46.006943,11.126786,564
SHAPE02459,46.00641,11.126734,565
SHAPE02459,46.00633,11.126726,566
SHAPE02459,46.006294,11.126723,567
SHAPE02459,46.006233,11.126718,568
SHAPE02459,46.005882,11.126685,569
SHAPE02459,46.00569,11.126677,570
SHAPE02459,46.00551,11.12658,571
SHAPE02459,46.005344,11.126563,572
SHAPE02459,46.00532,11.126567,573
SHAPE02459,46.005295,11.126571,574
SHAPE02459,46.005295,11.126571,575
SHAPE02459,46.00525,11.126578,576
SHAPE02459,46.005146,11.126614,577
SHAPE02459,46.00512,11.12661,578
SHAPE02459,46.004642,11.126563,579
SHAPE02459,46.0046,11.126559,580
SHAPE02459,46.004593,11.126559,581
SHAPE02459,46.00431,11.12653,582
SHAPE02459,46.00391,11.126485,583
SHAPE02459,46.003418,11.126437,584
SHAPE02459,46.003414,11.12653,585
SHAPE02459,46.003407,11.126788,586
SHAPE02459,46.003403,11.126832,587
SHAPE02459,46.00335,11.126824,588
SHAPE02459,46.003136,11.126787,589
SHAPE02459,46.003136,11.126787,590
SHAPE02459,46.00335,11.126824,591
SHAPE02459,46.003403,11.126832,592
SHAPE02459,46.003407,11.126788,593
SHAPE02459,46.003414,11.12653,594
SHAPE02459,46.003418,11.126437,595
SHAPE02459,46.00391,11.126485,596
SHAPE02459,46.00431,11.12653,597
SHAPE02459,46.004593,11.126559,598
SHAPE02459,46.0046,11.126559,599
SHAPE02459,46.004642,11.126563,600
SHAPE02459,46.00512,11.12661,601
SHAPE02459,46.005146,11.126614,602
SHAPE02459,46.005245,11.126634,603
SHAPE02459,46.005356,11.126645,604
SHAPE02459,46.00548,11.126658,605
SHAPE02459,46.005505,11.12666,606
SHAPE02459,46.00569,11.126677,607
SHAPE02459,46.005882,11.126685,608
SHAPE02459,46.006233,11.126718,609
SHAPE02459,46.006294,11.126723,610
SHAPE02459,46.00633,11.126726,611
SHAPE02459,46.00641,11.126734,612
SHAPE02459,46.006943,11.126786,613
SHAPE02459,46.007103,11.126813,614
SHAPE02459,46.00728,11.126847,615
SHAPE02459,46.007423,11.126888,616
SHAPE02459,46.007748,11.126992,617
SHAPE02459,46.00804,11.127116,618
SHAPE02459,46.008175,11.12719,619
SHAPE02459,46.00832,11.12728,620
SHAPE02459,46.008373,11.127312,621
SHAPE02459,46.00867,11.127506,622
SHAPE02459,46.0089,11.127663,623
SHAPE02459,46.008896,11.127687,624
SHAPE02459,46.0089,11.127713,625
SHAPE02459,46.008904,11.127739,626
SHAPE02459,46.008915,11.127762,627
SHAPE02459,46.008926,11.127775,628
SHAPE02459,46.00894,11.127785,629
SHAPE02459,46.008957,11.127789,630
SHAPE02459,46.00898,11.127787,631
SHAPE02459,46.00899,11.127779,632
SHAPE02459,46.009007,11.127768,633
SHAPE02459,46.009014,11.127756,634
SHAPE02459,46.009018,11.127744,635
SHAPE02459,46.009106,11.127823,636
SHAPE02459,46.009293,11.127981,637
SHAPE02459,46.00946,11.128134,638
SHAPE02459,46.009533,11.128204,639
SHAPE02459,46.009678,11.12836,640
SHAPE02459,46.00983,11.128531,641
SHAPE02459,46.01018,11.128924,642
SHAPE02459,46.010258,11.129012,643
SHAPE02459,46.010258,11.129012,644
SHAPE02459,46.010464,11.129257,645
SHAPE02459,46.01055,11.129359,646
SHAPE02459,46.01055,11.129439,647
SHAPE02459,46.010525,11.129545,648
SHAPE02459,46.01048,11.129591,649
SHAPE02459,46.01069,11.129721,650
SHAPE02459,46.010807,11.129812,651
SHAPE02459,46.0109,11.129908,652
SHAPE02459,46.011135,11.130069,653
SHAPE02459,46.011723,11.130403,654
SHAPE02459,46.011818,11.13037,655
SHAPE02459,46.012222,11.130623,656
SHAPE02459,46.012814,11.13096,657
SHAPE02459,46.01297,11.13105,658
SHAPE02459,46.013237,11.131208,659
SHAPE02459,46.01341,11.131308,660
SHAPE02459,46.013596,11.131458,661
SHAPE02459,46.013596,11.131458,662
SHAPE02459,46.013638,11.131493,663
SHAPE02459,46.0138,11.131599,664
SHAPE02459,46.013885,11.131659,665
SHAPE02459,46.013897,11.131687,666
SHAPE02459,46.013912,11.131711,667
SHAPE02459,46.013943,11.131737,668
SHAPE02459,46.013973,11.13175,669
SHAPE02459,46.014004,11.13175,670
SHAPE02459,46.014038,11.131738,671
SHAPE02459,46.0141,11.131755,672
SHAPE02459,46.014366,11.131882,673
SHAPE02459,46.014755,11.132108,674
SHAPE02459,46.01494,11.13222,675
SHAPE02459,46.01514,11.132341,676
SHAPE02459,46.015354,11.132439,677
SHAPE02459,46.01549,11.132483,678
SHAPE02459,46.01562,11.1325,679
SHAPE02459,46.01707,11.13256,680
SHAPE02459,46.017178,11.132566,681
SHAPE02459,46.017178,11.132566,682
SHAPE02459,46.01729,11.132573,683
SHAPE02459,46.017376,11.132575,684
SHAPE02459,46.017727,11.132592,685
SHAPE02459,46.018024,11.132612,686
SHAPE02459,46.01826,11.132628,687
SHAPE02459,46.018703,11.132745,688
SHAPE02459,46.019176,11.132939,689
SHAPE02459,46.01979,11.133286,690
SHAPE02459,46.019897,11.133345,691
SHAPE02459,46.02017,11.133395,692
SHAPE02459,46.02036,11.133411,693
SHAPE02459,46.02051,11.133395,694
SHAPE02459,46.0212,11.133325,695
SHAPE02459,46.02153,11.133408,696
SHAPE02459,46.021664,11.13344,697
SHAPE02459,46.021793,11.133471,698
SHAPE02459,46.022034,11.133491,699
SHAPE02459,46.022167,11.133483,700
SHAPE02459,46.022266,11.133477,701
SHAPE02459,46.023727,11.133239,702
SHAPE02459,46.024986,11.132924,703
SHAPE02459,46.02526,11.132845,704
SHAPE02459,46.025482,11.132778,705
SHAPE02459,46.025684,11.13273,706
SHAPE02459,46.026596,11.132476,707
SHAPE02459,46.026913,11.132378,708
SHAPE02459,46.02718,11.132319,709
SHAPE02459,46.027332,11.132287,710
SHAPE02459,46.027515,11.132274,711
SHAPE02459,46.02776,11.132305,712
SHAPE02459,46.02857,11.132522,713
SHAPE02459,46.02908,11.132651,714
SHAPE02459,46.02945,11.132755,715
SHAPE02459,46.029675,11.132813,716
SHAPE02459,46.02987,11.13284,717
SHAPE02459,46.0301,11.132844,718
SHAPE02459,46.030396,11.132835,719
SHAPE02459,46.030483,11.132834,720
SHAPE02459,46.03088,11.13282,721
SHAPE02459,46.031178,11.13281,722
SHAPE02459,46.031254,11.132808,723
SHAPE02459,46.031513,11.132798,724
SHAPE02459,46.031876,11.132764,725
SHAPE02459,46.032173,11.132628,726
SHAPE02459,46.032295,11.132509,727
SHAPE02459,46.03231,11.132483,728
SHAPE02459,46.03241,11.132366,729
SHAPE02459,46.032486,11.13226,730
SHAPE02459,46.032536,11.132274,731
SHAPE02459,46.03259,11.132267,732
SHAPE02459,46.032635,11.132241,733
SHAPE02459,46.032684,11.13219,734
SHAPE02459,46.03272,11.132119,735
SHAPE02459,46.032734,11.132036,736
SHAPE02459,46.032764,11.131978,737
SHAPE02459,46.03281,11.13193,738
SHAPE02459,46.0329,11.131875,739
SHAPE02459,46.032955,11.131866,740
SHAPE02459,46.033066,11.131838,741
SHAPE02459,46.033234,11.131779,742
SHAPE02459,46.033657,11.131614,743
SHAPE02459,46.033894,11.131521,744
SHAPE02459,46.033966,11.131497,745
SHAPE02459,46.034847,11.131255,746
SHAPE02459,46.035103,11.131164,747
SHAPE02459,46.03525,11.131085,748
SHAPE02459,46.035397,11.130989,749
SHAPE02459,46.035873,11.130685,750
SHAPE02459,46.035942,11.130642,751
SHAPE02459,46.03609,11.130579,752
SHAPE02459,46.03623,11.130537,753
SHAPE02459,46.03626,11.130529,754
SHAPE02459,46.03653,11.130462,755
SHAPE02459,46.036617,11.130442,756
SHAPE02459,46.03683,11.130423,757
SHAPE02459,46.03701,11.130427,758
SHAPE02459,46.037086,11.130436,759
SHAPE02459,46.03715,11.130445,760
SHAPE02459,46.037403,11.130484,761
SHAPE02459,46.03749,11.130497,762
SHAPE02459,46.037792,11.130551,763
SHAPE02459,46.03782,11.130557,764
SHAPE02459,46.03782,11.130557,765
SHAPE02459,46.038044,11.130608,766
SHAPE02459,46.038162,11.13063,767
SHAPE02459,46.038364,11.130655,768
SHAPE02459,46.038673,11.130713,769
SHAPE02459,46.03898,11.130731,770
SHAPE02459,46.039177,11.130705,771
SHAPE02459,46.03977,11.13059,772
SHAPE02459,46.04014,11.130514,773
SHAPE02459,46.040302,11.130482,774
SHAPE02459,46.040703,11.130498,775
SHAPE02459,46.040974,11.130614,776
SHAPE02459,46.04132,11.130766,777
SHAPE02459,46.041466,11.1308,778
SHAPE02459,46.041603,11.130812,779
SHAPE02459,46.041756,11.130865,780
SHAPE02459,46.041927,11.130983,781
SHAPE02459,46.041958,11.131045,782
SHAPE02459,46.041996,11.131086,783
SHAPE02459,46.042038,11.131115,784
SHAPE02459,46.04208,11.131126,785
SHAPE02459,46.04213,11.131122,786
SHAPE02459,46.04218,11.131098,787
SHAPE02459,46.04227,11.131119,788
SHAPE02459,46.04236,11.131168,789
SHAPE02459,46.04244,11.131234,790
SHAPE02459,46.04259,11.131347,791
SHAPE02459,46.04267,11.131372,792
SHAPE02459,46.042793,11.131374,793
SHAPE02459,46.043015,11.131369,794
SHAPE02459,46.043392,11.131333,795
SHAPE02459,46.04395,11.131256,796
SHAPE02459,46.0442,11.131186,797
SHAPE02459,46.04439,11.13115,798
SHAPE02459,46.044765,11.1311,799
SHAPE02459,46.044895,11.131083,800
SHAPE02459,46.045227,11.131041,801
SHAPE02459,46.04548,11.131016,802
SHAPE02459,46.045647,11.13101,803
SHAPE02459,46.045647,11.13101,804
SHAPE02459,46.045753,11.131006,805
SHAPE02459,46.04622,11.131011,806
SHAPE02459,46.04643,11.131022,807
SHAPE02459,46.04646,11.131025,808
SHAPE02459,46.04664,11.131041,809
SHAPE02459,46.04707,11.131078,810
SHAPE02459,46.047546,11.131118,811
SHAPE02459,46.04785,11.131134,812
SHAPE02459,46.048695,11.131204,813
SHAPE02459,46.048714,11.131206,814
SHAPE02459,46.048878,11.131218,815
SHAPE02459,46.04903,11.131233,816
SHAPE02459,46.04942,11.131259,817
SHAPE02459,46.049564,11.131242,818
SHAPE02459,46.049683,11.131209,819
SHAPE02459,46.04977,11.131147,820
SHAPE02459,46.04987,11.131056,821
SHAPE02459,46.049892,11.131033,822
SHAPE02459,46.049915,11.131071,823
SHAPE02459,46.049942,11.131101,824
SHAPE02459,46.049973,11.131119,825
SHAPE02459,46.050003,11.131125,826
SHAPE02459,46.050037,11.13112,827
SHAPE02459,46.050076,11.131096,828
SHAPE02459,46.050102,11.131058,829
SHAPE02459,46.050125,11.131008,830
SHAPE02459,46.050133,11.130953,831
SHAPE02459,46.05013,11.130896,832
SHAPE02459,46.050163,11.130887,833
SHAPE02459,46.050198,11.130882,834
SHAPE02459,46.050232,11.130859,835
SHAPE02459,46.050385,11.13076,836
SHAPE02459,46.05088,11.130423,837
SHAPE02459,46.051086,11.130291,838
SHAPE02459,46.05125,11.130198,839
SHAPE02459,46.05139,11.130125,840
SHAPE02459,46.051533,11.130064,841
SHAPE02459,46.051662,11.130014,842
SHAPE02459,46.051785,11.129966,843
SHAPE02459,46.051785,11.129966,844
SHAPE02459,46.05187,11.129931,845
SHAPE02459,46.052032,11.129875,846
SHAPE02459,46.052166,11.129841,847
SHAPE02459,46.052277,11.129821,848
SHAPE02459,46.052387,11.129804,849
SHAPE02459,46.052498,11.129793,850
SHAPE02459,46.052612,11.129788,851
SHAPE02459,46.05274,11.129785,852
SHAPE02459,46.052864,11.129783,853
SHAPE02459,46.05321,11.129785,854
SHAPE02459,46.053288,11.129785,855
SHAPE02459,46.053555,11.129779,856
SHAPE02459,46.053608,11.12977,857
SHAPE02459,46.053905,11.129704,858
SHAPE02459,46.054413,11.129564,859
SHAPE02459,46.054626,11.1295,860
SHAPE02459,46.054806,11.129426,861
SHAPE02459,46.054955,11.129334,862
SHAPE02459,46.055145,11.129205,863
SHAPE02459,46.05574,11.128907,864
SHAPE02459,46.0559,11.12883,865
SHAPE02459,46.056034,11.128761,866
SHAPE02459,46.05632,11.128614,867
SHAPE02459,46.056473,11.128536,868
SHAPE02459,46.056553,11.128494,869
SHAPE02459,46.056553,11.128494,870
SHAPE02459,46.05669,11.128423,871
SHAPE02459,46.05675,11.128391,872
SHAPE02459,46.057217,11.128152,873
SHAPE02459,46.057327,11.128096,874
SHAPE02459,46.05739,11.128064,875
SHAPE02459,46.057453,11.12803,876
SHAPE02459,46.057583,11.127963,877
SHAPE02459,46.057926,11.127787,878
SHAPE02459,46.058044,11.127725,879
SHAPE02459,46.058346,11.127578,880
SHAPE02459,46.05843,11.127528,881
SHAPE02459,46.058697,11.127227,882
SHAPE02459,46.05872,11.127197,883
SHAPE02459,46.058857,11.127034,884
SHAPE02459,46.058872,11.127014,885
SHAPE02459,46.05889,11.126991,886
SHAPE02459,46.058933,11.126943,887
SHAPE02459,46.059002,11.126863,888
SHAPE02459,46.059452,11.126387,889
SHAPE02459,46.059452,11.126387,890
SHAPE02459,46.05963,11.126196,891
SHAPE02459,46.05978,11.126045,892
SHAPE02459,46.059864,11.125959,893
SHAPE02459,46.060295,11.125523,894
SHAPE02459,46.060493,11.125322,895
SHAPE02459,46.060665,11.12515,896
SHAPE02459,46.060867,11.124944,897
SHAPE02459,46.060944,11.124866,898
SHAPE02459,46.060917,11.124727,899
SHAPE02459,46.060795,11.124155,900
SHAPE02459,46.060795,11.124155,901
SHAPE02459,46.060745,11.123927,902
SHAPE02459,46.060688,11.123651,903
SHAPE02459,46.06064,11.123409,904
SHAPE02459,46.060608,11.123249,905
SHAPE02459,46.060516,11.122787,906
SHAPE02459,46.060448,11.122419,907
SHAPE02459,46.06038,11.122082,908
SHAPE02459,46.060364,11.121991,909
SHAPE02459,46.06035,11.121917,910
SHAPE02459,46.060253,11.121438,911
SHAPE02459,46.060135,11.120823,912
SHAPE02459,46.060127,11.120793,913
SHAPE02459,46.06012,11.120737,914
SHAPE02459,46.06006,11.120424,915
SHAPE02459,46.060005,11.120167,916
SHAPE02459,46.059963,11.119936,917
SHAPE02459,46.059925,11.119746,918
SHAPE02459,46.059837,11.119297,919
SHAPE02459,46.059837,11.119232,920
SHAPE02459,46.059853,11.119164,921
SHAPE02459,46.059875,11.119123,922
SHAPE02459,46.059895,11.119122,923
SHAPE02459,46.059917,11.119114,924
SHAPE02459,46.05994,11.119102,925
SHAPE02459,46.060005,11.119098,926
SHAPE02459,46.06008,11.119089,927
SHAPE02459,46.06019,11.119024,928
SHAPE02459,46.06025,11.119013,929
SHAPE02459,46.0603,11.11901,930
SHAPE02459,46.060486,11.119009,931
SHAPE02459,46.061283,11.119002,932
SHAPE02459,46.06137,11.119,933
SHAPE02459,46.061462,11.119001,934
SHAPE02459,46.061466,11.119001,935
SHAPE02459,46.061554,11.118999,936
SHAPE02459,46.06168,11.119004,937
SHAPE02459,46.061768,11.119015,938
SHAPE02459,46.06206,11.119064,939
SHAPE02459,46.06215,11.11908,940
SHAPE02459,46.062218,11.11909,941
SHAPE02459,46.062286,11.119093,942
SHAPE02459,46.062347,11.119093,943
SHAPE02459,46.062412,11.119087,944
SHAPE02459,46.06247,11.119082,945
SHAPE02459,46.06281,11.119058,946
SHAPE02459,46.063023,11.119041,947
SHAPE02459,46.063023,11.119041,948
SHAPE02459,46.063034,11.11904,949
SHAPE02459,46.063084,11.119049,950
SHAPE02459,46.06311,11.119057,951
SHAPE02459,46.06314,11.119068,952
SHAPE02459,46.06331,11.11918,953
SHAPE02459,46.06338,11.119234,954
SHAPE02459,46.06354,11.119356,955
SHAPE02459,46.063576,11.119384,956
SHAPE02459,46.063763,11.119538,957
SHAPE02459,46.06383,11.119595,958
SHAPE02459,46.063858,11.119605,959
SHAPE02459,46.063885,11.11961,960
SHAPE02459,46.063908,11.119607,961
SHAPE02459,46.06416,11.119555,962
SHAPE02459,46.064217,11.119543,963
SHAPE02459,46.064377,11.119511,964
SHAPE02459,46.064434,11.119496,965
SHAPE02459,46.064476,11.119487,966
SHAPE02459,46.064693,11.119443,967
SHAPE02459,46.06491,11.119395,968
SHAPE02459,46.065254,11.119317,969
SHAPE02459,46.065334,11.119303,970
SHAPE02459,46.065895,11.119186,971
SHAPE02459,46.065918,11.119182,972
SHAPE02459,46.066055,11.119154,973
SHAPE02459,46.06618,11.119129,974
SHAPE02459,46.066563,11.119054,975
SHAPE02459,46.066654,11.119033,976
SHAPE02459,46.06673,11.119016,977
SHAPE02459,46.06746,11.11886,978
SHAPE02459,46.06797,11.118757,979
SHAPE02459,46.06816,11.118733,980
SHAPE02459,46.06821,11.118727,981
SHAPE02459,46.06821,11.118727,982
SHAPE02459,46.06816,11.118733,983
SHAPE02459,46.06797,11.118757,984
SHAPE02459,46.06746,11.11886,985
SHAPE02459,46.06673,11.119016,986
SHAPE02459,46.066654,11.119033,987
SHAPE02459,46.06664,11.118918,988
SHAPE02459,46.066555,11.118083,989
SHAPE02459,46.06655,11.118046,990
SHAPE02459,46.066547,11.118003,991
SHAPE02459,46.066505,11.11756,992
SHAPE02459,46.066498,11.117434,993
SHAPE02459,46.066494,11.117335,994
SHAPE02459,46.066463,11.11704,995
SHAPE02459,46.066463,11.116983,996
SHAPE02459,46.066463,11.116923,997
SHAPE02459,46.06637,11.115867,998
SHAPE02459,46.06633,11.115495,999
SHAPE02459,46.066246,11.114559,1000
SHAPE02459,46.066227,11.114379,1001
SHAPE02459,46.06684,11.114675,1002
SHAPE02459,46.066917,11.114711,1003
SHAPE02459,46.06765,11.115127,1004
SHAPE02459,46.067745,11.11518,1005
SHAPE02459,46.067833,11.115229,1006
SHAPE02459,46.067947,11.115265,1007
SHAPE02459,46.068077,11.115251,1008
SHAPE02459,46.06814,11.115242,1009
SHAPE02459,46.068195,11.115226,1010
SHAPE02459,46.068245,11.115202,1011
SHAPE02459,46.068336,11.115203,1012
SHAPE02459,46.069218,11.115667,1013
SHAPE02459,46.069294,11.115717,1014
SHAPE02459,46.069496,11.115954,1015
SHAPE02459,46.069668,11.116106,1016
SHAPE02459,46.069714,11.116115,1017
SHAPE02459,46.069798,11.116114,1018
SHAPE02459,46.06982,11.11613,1019
SHAPE02459,46.069847,11.116138,1020
SHAPE02459,46.069874,11.116137,1021
SHAPE02459,46.069897,11.116127,1022
SHAPE02459,46.069916,11.116275,1023
SHAPE02459,46.069973,11.116385,1024
SHAPE02459,46.069996,11.116436,1025
SHAPE02459,46.07004,11.116528,1026
SHAPE02459,46.07017,11.116735,1027
SHAPE02459,46.070217,11.116821,1028
SHAPE02459,46.07026,11.116964,1029
SHAPE02459,46.070263,11.117091,1030
SHAPE02459,46.070248,11.117165,1031
SHAPE02459,46.07022,11.117258,1032
SHAPE02459,46.070076,11.117728,1033
SHAPE02459,46.070057,11.117887,1034
SHAPE02459,46.07007,11.118004,1035
SHAPE02459,46.070248,11.118614,1036
SHAPE02462,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE02462,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE02462,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE02462,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE02462,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE02462,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE02462,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE02462,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE02462,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE02462,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE02462,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE02462,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE02462,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE02462,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE02462,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE02462,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE02462,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE02462,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE02462,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE02462,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE02462,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE02462,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE02462,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE02462,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE02462,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE02462,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE02462,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE02462,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE02462,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE02462,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE02462,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE02462,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE02462,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE02462,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE02462,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE02462,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE02462,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE02462,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE02462,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE02462,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE02462,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE02462,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE02462,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE02462,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE02462,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE02462,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE02462,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE02462,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE02462,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE02462,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE02462,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE02462,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE02462,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE02462,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE02462,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE02462,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE02462,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE02462,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE02462,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE02462,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE02462,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE02462,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE02462,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE02462,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE02462,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE02462,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE02462,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE02462,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE02462,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE02462,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE02462,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE02462,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE02462,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE02462,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE02462,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE02462,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE02462,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE02462,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE02462,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE02462,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE02462,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE02462,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE02462,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE02462,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE02462,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE02462,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE02462,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE02462,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE02462,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE02462,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE02462,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE02462,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE02462,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE02462,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE02462,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE02462,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE02462,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE02462,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE02462,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE02462,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE02462,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE02462,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE02462,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE02462,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE02462,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE02462,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE02462,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE02462,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE02462,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE02462,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE02462,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE02462,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE02462,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE02462,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE02462,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE02462,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE02462,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE02462,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE02462,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE02462,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE02462,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE02462,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE02462,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE02462,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE02462,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE02462,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE02462,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE02462,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE02462,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE02462,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE02462,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE02462,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE02462,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE02462,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE02462,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE02462,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE02462,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE02462,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE02462,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE02462,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE02462,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE02462,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE02462,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE02462,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE02462,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE02462,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE02462,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE02462,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE02462,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE02462,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE02462,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE02462,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE02462,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE02462,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE02462,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE02462,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE02462,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE02462,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE02462,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE02462,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE02462,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE02462,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE02462,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE02462,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE02462,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE02462,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE02462,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE02462,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE02462,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE02462,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE02462,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE02462,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE02462,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE02462,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE02462,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE02462,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE02462,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE02462,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE02462,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE02462,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE02462,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE02462,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE02462,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE02462,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE02462,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE02462,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE02462,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE02462,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE02462,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE02462,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE02462,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE02462,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE02462,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE02462,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE02462,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE02462,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE02462,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE02462,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE02462,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE02462,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE02462,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE02462,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE02462,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE02462,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE02462,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE02462,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE02462,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE02462,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE02462,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE02462,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE02462,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE02462,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE02462,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE02462,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE02462,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE02462,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE02462,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE02462,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE02462,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE02462,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE02462,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE02462,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE02462,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE02462,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE02462,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE02462,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE02462,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE02462,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE02462,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE02462,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE02462,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE02462,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE02462,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE02462,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE02462,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE02462,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE02462,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE02462,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE02462,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE02462,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE02462,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE02462,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE02462,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE02462,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE02462,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE02462,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE02462,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE02462,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE02462,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE02462,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE02462,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE02462,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE02462,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE02462,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE02462,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE02462,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE02462,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE02462,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE02462,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE02462,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE02462,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE02462,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE02462,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE02462,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE02462,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE02462,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE02462,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE02462,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE02462,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE02462,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE02462,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE02462,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE02462,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE02462,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE02462,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE02462,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE02462,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE02462,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE02462,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE02462,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE02462,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE02462,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE02462,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE02462,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE02462,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE02462,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE02462,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE02462,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE02462,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE02462,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE02462,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE02462,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE02462,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE02462,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE02462,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE02462,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE02462,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE02462,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE02462,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE02462,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE02462,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE02462,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE02462,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE02462,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE02462,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE02462,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE02462,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE02462,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE02462,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE02462,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE02462,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE02462,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE02462,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE02462,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE02462,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE02462,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE02462,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE02462,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE02462,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE02462,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE02462,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE02462,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE02462,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE02462,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE02462,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE02462,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE02462,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE02462,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE02462,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE02462,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE02462,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE02462,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE02462,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE02462,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE02462,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE02462,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE02462,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE02462,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE02462,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE02462,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE02462,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE02462,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE02462,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE02462,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE02462,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE02462,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE02462,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE02462,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE02462,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE02462,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE02462,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE02462,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE02462,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE02462,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE02462,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE02462,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE02462,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE02462,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE02462,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE02462,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE02462,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE02462,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE02462,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE02462,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE02462,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE02462,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE02462,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE02462,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE02462,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE02462,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE02462,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE02462,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE02462,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE02462,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE02462,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE02462,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE02462,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE02462,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE02462,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE02462,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE02462,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE02462,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE02462,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE02462,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE02462,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE02462,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE02462,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE02462,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE02462,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE02462,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE02462,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE02462,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE02462,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE02462,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE02462,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE02462,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE02462,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE02462,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE02462,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE02462,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE02462,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE02462,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE02462,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE02462,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE02462,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE02462,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE02462,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE02462,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE02462,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE02462,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE02462,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE02462,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE02462,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE02462,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE02462,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE02462,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE02462,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE02462,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE02462,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE02462,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE02462,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE02462,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE02462,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE02462,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE02462,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE02462,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE02462,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE02462,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE02462,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE02462,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE02462,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE02462,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE02462,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE02462,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE02462,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE02462,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE02462,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE02462,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE02462,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE02462,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE02462,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE02462,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE02462,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE02462,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE02462,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE02462,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE02462,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE02462,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE02462,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE02462,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE02462,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE02462,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE02462,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE02462,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE02462,46.089275,11.185661,455
SHAPE02462,46.089275,11.185661,456
SHAPE02462,46.0893,11.185618,457
SHAPE02462,46.089317,11.185574,458
SHAPE02462,46.08937,11.185591,459
SHAPE02462,46.089424,11.185565,460
SHAPE02462,46.08946,11.185503,461
SHAPE02462,46.089466,11.185424,462
SHAPE02462,46.08945,11.185362,463
SHAPE02462,46.08942,11.185315,464
SHAPE02462,46.089375,11.185294,465
SHAPE02462,46.08933,11.185303,466
SHAPE02462,46.089325,11.18526,467
SHAPE02462,46.08931,11.185198,468
SHAPE02462,46.089275,11.185064,469
SHAPE02462,46.08924,11.184984,470
SHAPE02462,46.08918,11.184871,471
SHAPE02462,46.089127,11.184803,472
SHAPE02462,46.089046,11.184717,473
SHAPE02462,46.088936,11.184643,474
SHAPE02462,46.088856,11.184597,475
SHAPE02462,46.088825,11.184579,476
SHAPE02462,46.08857,11.184435,477
SHAPE02462,46.08857,11.184435,478
SHAPE02462,46.088467,11.184376,479
SHAPE02462,46.088413,11.184346,480
SHAPE02462,46.088364,11.184317,481
SHAPE02462,46.087715,11.183945,482
SHAPE02462,46.08681,11.183427,483
SHAPE02462,46.08681,11.183427,484
SHAPE02462,46.08661,11.18331,485
SHAPE02462,46.08617,11.183063,486
SHAPE02462,46.086136,11.183043,487
SHAPE02462,46.086082,11.183023,488
SHAPE02462,46.08597,11.182997,489
SHAPE02462,46.085762,11.182987,490
SHAPE02462,46.085285,11.183123,491
SHAPE02462,46.085228,11.18314,492
SHAPE02462,46.085163,11.183158,493
SHAPE02462,46.08506,11.183187,494
SHAPE02462,46.08489,11.183184,495
SHAPE02462,46.084797,11.183144,496
SHAPE02462,46.084805,11.183077,497
SHAPE02462,46.084793,11.183012,498
SHAPE02462,46.08477,11.182956,499
SHAPE02462,46.084732,11.182919,500
SHAPE02462,46.084686,11.182905,501
SHAPE02462,46.08464,11.182917,502
SHAPE02462,46.084595,11.182961,503
SHAPE02462,46.084568,11.183027,504
SHAPE02462,46.084564,11.183105,505
SHAPE02462,46.084583,11.183177,506
SHAPE02462,46.084515,11.183254,507
SHAPE02462,46.084354,11.183324,508
SHAPE02462,46.084213,11.183319,509
SHAPE02462,46.083992,11.183162,510
SHAPE02462,46.08385,11.18284,511
SHAPE02462,46.083817,11.182552,512
SHAPE02462,46.08382,11.18239,513
SHAPE02462,46.08387,11.182131,514
SHAPE02462,46.08388,11.181925,515
SHAPE02462,46.083797,11.181435,516
SHAPE02462,46.08366,11.181209,517
SHAPE02462,46.083492,11.18107,518
SHAPE02462,46.083416,11.181025,519
SHAPE02462,46.083286,11.180834,520
SHAPE02462,46.083294,11.18053,521
SHAPE02462,46.083363,11.180305,522
SHAPE02462,46.08346,11.180126,523
SHAPE02462,46.083557,11.179834,524
SHAPE02462,46.08361,11.179405,525
SHAPE02462,46.083572,11.178582,526
SHAPE02462,46.08323,11.177129,527
SHAPE02462,46.08324,11.176795,528
SHAPE02462,46.0832,11.176717,529
SHAPE02462,46.08311,11.17672,530
SHAPE02462,46.08311,11.176969,531
SHAPE02462,46.08329,11.178689,532
SHAPE02462,46.083256,11.178835,533
SHAPE02462,46.083195,11.178741,534
SHAPE02462,46.08318,11.178487,535
SHAPE02462,46.083164,11.178136,536
SHAPE02462,46.08307,11.177375,537
SHAPE02462,46.082966,11.176459,538
SHAPE02462,46.081406,11.1631,539
SHAPE02462,46.08131,11.162646,540
SHAPE02462,46.08117,11.162161,541
SHAPE02462,46.081024,11.161762,542
SHAPE02462,46.080822,11.161262,543
SHAPE02462,46.080536,11.160671,544
SHAPE02462,46.080193,11.160018,545
SHAPE02462,46.079926,11.159546,546
SHAPE02462,46.079777,11.159308,547
SHAPE02462,46.07918,11.158525,548
SHAPE02462,46.079018,11.158257,549
SHAPE02462,46.078896,11.157972,550
SHAPE02462,46.07841,11.15668,551
SHAPE02462,46.078022,11.15554,552
SHAPE02462,46.077805,11.154761,553
SHAPE02462,46.07771,11.154423,554
SHAPE02462,46.077652,11.154182,555
SHAPE02462,46.07761,11.153974,556
SHAPE02462,46.0776,11.15378,557
SHAPE02462,46.07761,11.153629,558
SHAPE02462,46.07762,11.153503,559
SHAPE02462,46.07769,11.15321,560
SHAPE02462,46.077713,11.152947,561
SHAPE02462,46.077705,11.15279,562
SHAPE02462,46.077667,11.152608,563
SHAPE02462,46.077606,11.152444,564
SHAPE02462,46.077515,11.152287,565
SHAPE02462,46.077415,11.152181,566
SHAPE02462,46.077274,11.152089,567
SHAPE02462,46.076683,11.151881,568
SHAPE02462,46.07618,11.151572,569
SHAPE02462,46.075752,11.151112,570
SHAPE02462,46.075623,11.15092,571
SHAPE02462,46.075596,11.150845,572
SHAPE02462,46.075554,11.150775,573
SHAPE02462,46.075512,11.150723,574
SHAPE02462,46.075447,11.150681,575
SHAPE02462,46.0754,11.150668,576
SHAPE02462,46.07537,11.150666,577
SHAPE02462,46.07535,11.150668,578
SHAPE02462,46.075207,11.150528,579
SHAPE02462,46.0749,11.150044,580
SHAPE02462,46.074795,11.14994,581
SHAPE02462,46.074673,11.149872,582
SHAPE02462,46.074524,11.149862,583
SHAPE02462,46.074306,11.149939,584
SHAPE02462,46.07396,11.150218,585
SHAPE02462,46.073906,11.150262,586
SHAPE02462,46.073906,11.150262,587
SHAPE02462,46.073856,11.150304,588
SHAPE02462,46.073826,11.15034,589
SHAPE02462,46.073513,11.150623,590
SHAPE02462,46.073452,11.150666,591
SHAPE02462,46.073383,11.150679,592
SHAPE02462,46.073307,11.150666,593
SHAPE02462,46.073227,11.150636,594
SHAPE02462,46.072983,11.150453,595
SHAPE02462,46.072624,11.150158,596
SHAPE02462,46.072544,11.150058,597
SHAPE02462,46.072464,11.149935,598
SHAPE02462,46.072094,11.149261,599
SHAPE02462,46.07164,11.14844,600
SHAPE02462,46.071514,11.148231,601
SHAPE02462,46.071472,11.148108,602
SHAPE02462,46.071445,11.147997,603
SHAPE02462,46.071457,11.147453,604
SHAPE02462,46.07142,11.14687,605
SHAPE02462,46.07132,11.145803,606
SHAPE02462,46.0713,11.14563,607
SHAPE02462,46.071274,11.145498,608
SHAPE02462,46.07121,11.145386,609
SHAPE02462,46.071114,11.145259,610
SHAPE02462,46.070683,11.144699,611
SHAPE02462,46.070644,11.14458,612
SHAPE02462,46.070667,11.144428,613
SHAPE02462,46.07087,11.143708,614
SHAPE02462,46.070923,11.143491,615
SHAPE02462,46.07095,11.14336,616
SHAPE02462,46.07095,11.143231,617
SHAPE02462,46.070915,11.143104,618
SHAPE02462,46.070885,11.142986,619
SHAPE02462,46.07064,11.14249,620
SHAPE02462,46.07043,11.141983,621
SHAPE02462,46.070377,11.141834,622
SHAPE02462,46.07034,11.141683,623
SHAPE02462,46.070328,11.141567,624
SHAPE02462,46.070328,11.141459,625
SHAPE02462,46.07032,11.141326,626
SHAPE02462,46.07029,11.140772,627
SHAPE02462,46.07027,11.140556,628
SHAPE02462,46.070255,11.140423,629
SHAPE02462,46.070232,11.140307,630
SHAPE02462,46.07018,11.140064,631
SHAPE02462,46.07014,11.139934,632
SHAPE02462,46.070107,11.139854,633
SHAPE02462,46.070095,11.139832,634
SHAPE02462,46.070114,11.139801,635
SHAPE02462,46.070126,11.139764,636
SHAPE02462,46.070137,11.139725,637
SHAPE02462,46.070137,11.139684,638
SHAPE02462,46.070133,11.139643,639
SHAPE02462,46.07012,11.139604,640
SHAPE02462,46.070107,11.139568,641
SHAPE02462,46.070087,11.139539,642
SHAPE02462,46.070065,11.139516,643
SHAPE02462,46.070038,11.1395,644
SHAPE02462,46.07001,11.139492,645
SHAPE02462,46.06998,11.139493,646
SHAPE02462,46.069954,11.139502,647
SHAPE02462,46.06994,11.139473,648
SHAPE02462,46.069904,11.1394,649
SHAPE02462,46.06982,11.139293,650
SHAPE02462,46.06958,11.139059,651
SHAPE02462,46.069492,11.138956,652
SHAPE02462,46.06945,11.13889,653
SHAPE02462,46.069412,11.138814,654
SHAPE02462,46.06937,11.138707,655
SHAPE02462,46.069336,11.138596,656
SHAPE02462,46.06931,11.138487,657
SHAPE02462,46.06928,11.138354,658
SHAPE02462,46.06926,11.138222,659
SHAPE02462,46.069252,11.138093,660
SHAPE02462,46.06926,11.137988,661
SHAPE02462,46.069283,11.137895,662
SHAPE02462,46.06933,11.137778,663
SHAPE02462,46.069366,11.137715,664
SHAPE02462,46.069405,11.137668,665
SHAPE02462,46.069504,11.137597,666
SHAPE02462,46.06955,11.137572,667
SHAPE02462,46.06976,11.137497,668
SHAPE02462,46.0699,11.137434,669
SHAPE02462,46.069954,11.137401,670
SHAPE02462,46.07,11.137355,671
SHAPE02462,46.07003,11.137314,672
SHAPE02462,46.070057,11.137268,673
SHAPE02462,46.070072,11.137229,674
SHAPE02462,46.070087,11.137189,675
SHAPE02462,46.0701,11.137126,676
SHAPE02462,46.070107,11.137059,677
SHAPE02462,46.070107,11.136999,678
SHAPE02462,46.070103,11.136944,679
SHAPE02462,46.070095,11.136889,680
SHAPE02462,46.07008,11.136845,681
SHAPE02462,46.070065,11.136802,682
SHAPE02462,46.07005,11.136767,683
SHAPE02462,46.07003,11.136737,684
SHAPE02462,46.07001,11.136709,685
SHAPE02462,46.069996,11.136687,686
SHAPE02462,46.069977,11.136667,687
SHAPE02462,46.069954,11.136648,688
SHAPE02462,46.06993,11.136633,689
SHAPE02462,46.069878,11.136607,690
SHAPE02462,46.069183,11.136453,691
SHAPE02462,46.069187,11.136407,692
SHAPE02462,46.06919,11.136321,693
SHAPE02462,46.06919,11.136321,694
SHAPE02462,46.069187,11.136407,695
SHAPE02462,46.069183,11.136453,696
SHAPE02462,46.069176,11.136451,697
SHAPE02462,46.069115,11.136438,698
SHAPE02462,46.069008,11.136416,699
SHAPE02462,46.068813,11.136375,700
SHAPE02462,46.068665,11.136345,701
SHAPE02462,46.068104,11.136235,702
SHAPE02462,46.06797,11.136216,703
SHAPE02462,46.06775,11.136215,704
SHAPE02462,46.067398,11.136266,705
SHAPE02462,46.066833,11.136331,706
SHAPE02462,46.066658,11.136356,707
SHAPE02462,46.066578,11.136359,708
SHAPE02462,46.066517,11.136337,709
SHAPE02462,46.06641,11.13629,710
SHAPE02462,46.06634,11.136185,711
SHAPE02462,46.066257,11.136037,712
SHAPE02462,46.066124,11.135824,713
SHAPE02462,46.066025,11.135639,714
SHAPE02462,46.065987,11.135551,715
SHAPE02462,46.065956,11.135453,716
SHAPE02462,46.065807,11.134718,717
SHAPE02462,46.065773,11.134454,718
SHAPE02462,46.065777,11.134287,719
SHAPE02462,46.065784,11.134163,720
SHAPE02462,46.06582,11.133886,721
SHAPE02462,46.065853,11.133751,722
SHAPE02462,46.06589,11.133684,723
SHAPE02462,46.065952,11.133623,724
SHAPE02462,46.066193,11.133495,725
SHAPE02462,46.066246,11.133463,726
SHAPE02462,46.066303,11.133401,727
SHAPE02462,46.066364,11.133279,728
SHAPE02462,46.06641,11.133091,729
SHAPE02462,46.066418,11.132989,730
SHAPE02462,46.066418,11.132881,731
SHAPE02462,46.066406,11.132743,732
SHAPE02462,46.066387,11.132429,733
SHAPE02462,46.066387,11.132306,734
SHAPE02462,46.066418,11.132128,735
SHAPE02462,46.066544,11.131834,736
SHAPE02462,46.066605,11.131645,737
SHAPE02462,46.066723,11.131361,738
SHAPE02462,46.06692,11.130895,739
SHAPE02462,46.067055,11.13058,740
SHAPE02462,46.06717,11.130403,741
SHAPE02462,46.06763,11.129753,742
SHAPE02462,46.06769,11.129688,743
SHAPE02462,46.067764,11.12961,744
SHAPE02462,46.06792,11.12946,745
SHAPE02462,46.0682,11.129304,746
SHAPE02462,46.068653,11.129066,747
SHAPE02462,46.06896,11.128897,748
SHAPE02462,46.069275,11.128736,749
SHAPE02462,46.06961,11.128553,750
SHAPE02462,46.06965,11.128522,751
SHAPE02462,46.0697,11.128485,752
SHAPE02462,46.069733,11.128446,753
SHAPE02462,46.069763,11.128394,754
SHAPE02462,46.069786,11.128338,755
SHAPE02462,46.0698,11.128267,756
SHAPE02462,46.069813,11.12818,757
SHAPE02462,46.06982,11.128085,758
SHAPE02462,46.06983,11.127917,759
SHAPE02462,46.069798,11.127899,760
SHAPE02462,46.069527,11.127773,761
SHAPE02462,46.069668,11.127936,762
SHAPE02462,46.069733,11.128078,763
SHAPE02462,46.069744,11.128256,764
SHAPE02462,46.069733,11.128323,765
SHAPE02462,46.069733,11.128323,766
SHAPE02462,46.069717,11.128394,767
SHAPE02462,46.06965,11.128522,768
SHAPE02462,46.0697,11.128485,769
SHAPE02462,46.069733,11.128446,770
SHAPE02462,46.069763,11.128394,771
SHAPE02462,46.069786,11.128338,772
SHAPE02462,46.0698,11.128267,773
SHAPE02462,46.069813,11.12818,774
SHAPE02462,46.06982,11.128085,775
SHAPE02462,46.06983,11.127917,776
SHAPE02462,46.069798,11.127899,777
SHAPE02462,46.069527,11.127773,778
SHAPE02462,46.069164,11.127656,779
SHAPE02462,46.069046,11.1276,780
SHAPE02462,46.06903,11.127593,781
SHAPE02462,46.069057,11.127509,782
SHAPE02462,46.069084,11.127435,783
SHAPE02462,46.06911,11.127371,784
SHAPE02462,46.06917,11.12732,785
SHAPE02462,46.069233,11.127326,786
SHAPE02462,46.06937,11.127388,787
SHAPE02462,46.069424,11.127398,788
SHAPE02462,46.069458,11.127392,789
SHAPE02462,46.069572,11.127302,790
SHAPE02462,46.06963,11.127284,791
SHAPE02462,46.069668,11.127285,792
SHAPE02462,46.069805,11.127316,793
SHAPE02462,46.06992,11.127329,794
SHAPE02462,46.06998,11.127309,795
SHAPE02462,46.070065,11.127234,796
SHAPE02462,46.070248,11.127061,797
SHAPE02462,46.070534,11.126796,798
SHAPE02462,46.07059,11.126752,799
SHAPE02462,46.070904,11.126624,800
SHAPE02462,46.071148,11.126475,801
SHAPE02462,46.071636,11.126153,802
SHAPE02462,46.071804,11.126022,803
SHAPE02462,46.071922,11.125931,804
SHAPE02462,46.071953,11.125902,805
SHAPE02462,46.071983,11.125863,806
SHAPE02462,46.07201,11.125799,807
SHAPE02462,46.072025,11.125746,808
SHAPE02462,46.072044,11.125662,809
SHAPE02462,46.072124,11.1252,810
SHAPE02462,46.07213,11.125175,811
SHAPE02462,46.072132,11.125168,812
SHAPE02462,46.072144,11.12508,813
SHAPE02462,46.07218,11.124915,814
SHAPE02462,46.07223,11.1248,815
SHAPE02462,46.072277,11.12467,816
SHAPE02462,46.072453,11.124124,817
SHAPE02462,46.072502,11.123969,818
SHAPE02462,46.07255,11.123805,819
SHAPE02462,46.072582,11.123718,820
SHAPE02462,46.07274,11.123216,821
SHAPE02462,46.073025,11.122311,822
SHAPE02462,46.07305,11.122234,823
SHAPE02462,46.073074,11.122164,824
SHAPE02462,46.073097,11.122097,825
SHAPE02462,46.073235,11.121681,826
SHAPE02462,46.073257,11.121611,827
SHAPE02462,46.07341,11.121161,828
SHAPE02462,46.073498,11.120897,829
SHAPE02462,46.073494,11.120835,830
SHAPE02462,46.073475,11.12076,831
SHAPE02462,46.073444,11.120714,832
SHAPE02462,46.073395,11.120672,833
SHAPE02462,46.072792,11.120269,834
SHAPE02462,46.07276,11.120244,835
SHAPE02462,46.07269,11.120191,836
SHAPE02462,46.072582,11.120125,837
SHAPE02465,45.81702,10.969316,1
SHAPE02465,45.817024,10.969292,2
SHAPE02465,45.817097,10.969328,3
SHAPE02465,45.817154,10.969468,4
SHAPE02465,45.81727,10.969688,5
SHAPE02465,45.8174,10.969927,6
SHAPE02465,45.81748,10.969963,7
SHAPE02465,45.817593,10.96997,8
SHAPE02465,45.8179,10.969779,9
SHAPE02465,45.818024,10.969653,10
SHAPE02465,45.818115,10.969556,11
SHAPE02465,45.81823,10.969441,12
SHAPE02465,45.81837,10.96938,13
SHAPE02465,45.818527,10.969339,14
SHAPE02465,45.8186,10.969334,15
SHAPE02465,45.818638,10.969353,16
SHAPE02465,45.81865,10.969365,17
SHAPE02465,45.818672,10.969411,18
SHAPE02465,45.818672,10.969467,19
SHAPE02465,45.81865,10.96953,20
SHAPE02465,45.81861,10.969581,21
SHAPE02465,45.818474,10.969677,22
SHAPE02465,45.81841,10.969751,23
SHAPE02465,45.818363,10.969838,24
SHAPE02465,45.818348,10.970013,25
SHAPE02465,45.818348,10.970188,26
SHAPE02465,45.818367,10.970361,27
SHAPE02465,45.818436,10.970596,28
SHAPE02465,45.81857,10.970824,29
SHAPE02465,45.81944,10.972236,30
SHAPE02465,45.8195,10.972425,31
SHAPE02465,45.8195,10.972635,32
SHAPE02465,45.81941,10.973272,33
SHAPE02465,45.819374,10.973485,34
SHAPE02465,45.819332,10.973781,35
SHAPE02465,45.819206,10.974187,36
SHAPE02465,45.81917,10.974287,37
SHAPE02465,45.819084,10.97438,38
SHAPE02465,45.819046,10.974482,39
SHAPE02465,45.81902,10.974651,40
SHAPE02465,45.819016,10.974759,41
SHAPE02465,45.81902,10.974873,42
SHAPE02465,45.81905,10.974997,43
SHAPE02465,45.819057,10.975008,44
SHAPE02465,45.819057,10.975008,45
SHAPE02465,45.819107,10.975091,46
SHAPE02465,45.81918,10.975194,47
SHAPE02465,45.819317,10.975362,48
SHAPE02465,45.81935,10.97538,49
SHAPE02465,45.81938,10.975399,50
SHAPE02465,45.819454,10.9754,51
SHAPE02465,45.819656,10.975461,52
SHAPE02465,45.819813,10.97553,53
SHAPE02465,45.81984,10.975542,54
SHAPE02465,45.820004,10.975491,55
SHAPE02465,45.820076,10.975557,56
SHAPE02465,45.82006,10.975656,57
SHAPE02465,45.82006,10.975656,58
SHAPE02465,45.820076,10.975557,59
SHAPE02465,45.820084,10.975506,60
SHAPE02465,45.820114,10.975413,61
SHAPE02465,45.820168,10.975307,62
SHAPE02465,45.82021,10.975199,63
SHAPE02465,45.820232,10.97508,64
SHAPE02465,45.82025,10.97463,65
SHAPE02465,45.820297,10.974384,66
SHAPE02465,45.820366,10.974016,67
SHAPE02465,45.820396,10.973865,68
SHAPE02465,45.82042,10.973365,69
SHAPE02465,45.820427,10.973244,70
SHAPE02465,45.82045,10.973083,71
SHAPE02465,45.820473,10.972909,72
SHAPE02465,45.82048,10.972824,73
SHAPE02465,45.820507,10.972637,74
SHAPE02465,45.820545,10.97239,75
SHAPE02465,45.82058,10.97221,76
SHAPE02465,45.820614,10.972078,77
SHAPE02465,45.82063,10.971948,78
SHAPE02465,45.82063,10.971865,79
SHAPE02465,45.820618,10.971786,80
SHAPE02465,45.820576,10.971644,81
SHAPE02465,45.820507,10.971429,82
SHAPE02465,45.82048,10.971252,83
SHAPE02465,45.820484,10.971081,84
SHAPE02465,45.820568,10.97079,85
SHAPE02465,45.820568,10.97079,86
SHAPE02465,45.820595,10.970694,87
SHAPE02465,45.82088,10.969719,88
SHAPE02465,45.82098,10.96946,89
SHAPE02465,45.82116,10.969194,90
SHAPE02465,45.821472,10.968781,91
SHAPE02465,45.821487,10.968741,92
SHAPE02465,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE02465,45.82153,10.968574,94
SHAPE02465,45.821533,10.96841,95
SHAPE02465,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE02465,45.82145,10.967905,97
SHAPE02465,45.821392,10.967651,98
SHAPE02465,45.82135,10.967446,99
SHAPE02465,45.821346,10.967367,100
SHAPE02465,45.82138,10.967191,101
SHAPE02465,45.82135,10.967048,102
SHAPE02465,45.82135,10.967048,103
SHAPE02465,45.821323,10.966988,104
SHAPE02465,45.821278,10.966915,105
SHAPE02465,45.821327,10.966927,106
SHAPE02465,45.82138,10.96693,107
SHAPE02465,45.821484,10.966917,108
SHAPE02465,45.8216,10.966874,109
SHAPE02465,45.821667,10.966844,110
SHAPE02465,45.821953,10.966721,111
SHAPE02465,45.822002,10.966704,112
SHAPE02465,45.82281,10.966408,113
SHAPE02465,45.82346,10.965993,114
SHAPE02465,45.82351,10.965961,115
SHAPE02465,45.823677,10.965899,116
SHAPE02465,45.823856,10.965878,117
SHAPE02465,45.824406,10.965877,118
SHAPE02465,45.82462,10.965837,119
SHAPE02465,45.825012,10.965723,120
SHAPE02465,45.825634,10.965542,121
SHAPE02465,45.82583,10.965458,122
SHAPE02465,45.826134,10.965304,123
SHAPE02465,45.826393,10.96522,124
SHAPE02465,45.82663,10.965179,125
SHAPE02465,45.827145,10.965218,126
SHAPE02465,45.827927,10.965322,127
SHAPE02465,45.828278,10.965487,128
SHAPE02465,45.828632,10.965598,129
SHAPE02465,45.82915,10.965645,130
SHAPE02465,45.829674,10.965641,131
SHAPE02465,45.829826,10.965637,132
SHAPE02465,45.831017,10.965298,133
SHAPE02465,45.83124,10.965293,134
SHAPE02465,45.831528,10.96539,135
SHAPE02465,45.83256,10.965867,136
SHAPE02465,45.83274,10.965883,137
SHAPE02465,45.833115,10.965851,138
SHAPE02465,45.833202,10.965889,139
SHAPE02465,45.833244,10.965994,140
SHAPE02465,45.833237,10.966094,141
SHAPE02465,45.83316,10.966176,142
SHAPE02465,45.83307,10.966187,143
SHAPE02465,45.83268,10.966166,144
SHAPE02465,45.832203,10.966201,145
SHAPE02465,45.83182,10.966238,146
SHAPE02465,45.831676,10.966282,147
SHAPE02465,45.831627,10.966406,148
SHAPE02465,45.831642,10.966548,149
SHAPE02465,45.83172,10.966632,150
SHAPE02465,45.832397,10.966565,151
SHAPE02465,45.833,10.966602,152
SHAPE02465,45.833855,10.966739,153
SHAPE02465,45.83429,10.966743,154
SHAPE02465,45.835464,10.96672,155
SHAPE02465,45.836018,10.966636,156
SHAPE02465,45.835983,10.966691,157
SHAPE02465,45.835865,10.96674,158
SHAPE02465,45.83555,10.966848,159
SHAPE02465,45.83516,10.967098,160
SHAPE02465,45.835,10.96711,161
SHAPE02465,45.834614,10.96711,162
SHAPE02465,45.8346,10.967177,163
SHAPE02465,45.834713,10.967226,164
SHAPE02465,45.835022,10.96728,165
SHAPE02465,45.83531,10.96739,166
SHAPE02465,45.83567,10.967439,167
SHAPE02465,45.83607,10.967237,168
SHAPE02465,45.83615,10.967244,169
SHAPE02465,45.8367,10.967511,170
SHAPE02465,45.83686,10.967697,171
SHAPE02465,45.83702,10.967937,172
SHAPE02465,45.83709,10.968151,173
SHAPE02465,45.837337,10.968448,174
SHAPE02465,45.8374,10.968523,175
SHAPE02465,45.837334,10.968572,176
SHAPE02465,45.837288,10.968675,177
SHAPE02465,45.83727,10.968802,178
SHAPE02465,45.837296,10.968922,179
SHAPE02465,45.837337,10.969006,180
SHAPE02465,45.83764,10.969164,181
SHAPE02469,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02469,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02469,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02469,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02469,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02469,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02469,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02469,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02469,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02469,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02469,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02469,45.89088,11.035456,12
SHAPE02469,45.890644,11.035495,13
SHAPE02469,45.89014,11.035794,14
SHAPE02469,45.88922,11.035613,15
SHAPE02469,45.888683,11.035447,16
SHAPE02469,45.88892,11.036037,17
SHAPE02469,45.88907,11.036306,18
SHAPE02469,45.88922,11.036644,19
SHAPE02469,45.889378,11.037182,20
SHAPE02469,45.88948,11.037597,21
SHAPE02469,45.889553,11.037937,22
SHAPE02469,45.889656,11.038272,23
SHAPE02469,45.88975,11.038466,24
SHAPE02469,45.889812,11.03901,25
SHAPE02469,45.88987,11.039526,26
SHAPE02469,45.889877,11.039616,27
SHAPE02469,45.889923,11.039804,28
SHAPE02469,45.88993,11.039845,29
SHAPE02469,45.88996,11.040127,30
SHAPE02469,45.889977,11.040348,31
SHAPE02469,45.889946,11.040475,32
SHAPE02469,45.889862,11.040472,33
SHAPE02469,45.88978,11.040468,34
SHAPE02469,45.889313,11.040449,35
SHAPE02469,45.8884,11.040412,36
SHAPE02469,45.88831,11.040408,37
SHAPE02469,45.88807,11.040399,38
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.040395,39
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.040366,40
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.04024,41
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.039359,42
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.039359,43
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.039221,44
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.038618,45
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.038479,46
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.038399,47
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.038351,48
SHAPE02469,45.887993,11.03718,49
SHAPE02469,45.88799,11.036919,50
SHAPE02469,45.887978,11.036734,51
SHAPE02469,45.887802,11.036771,52
SHAPE02469,45.887184,11.03684,53
SHAPE02469,45.887123,11.036779,54
SHAPE02469,45.887093,11.036714,55
SHAPE02469,45.887066,11.036634,56
SHAPE02469,45.887074,11.036718,57
SHAPE02469,45.887077,11.036849,58
SHAPE02469,45.887085,11.037037,59
SHAPE02469,45.8871,11.037331,60
SHAPE02469,45.887115,11.037603,61
SHAPE02469,45.887123,11.037792,62
SHAPE02469,45.887135,11.037997,63
SHAPE02469,45.887146,11.038225,64
SHAPE02469,45.887196,11.039227,65
SHAPE02469,45.88657,11.039377,66
SHAPE02469,45.88651,11.039392,67
SHAPE02469,45.886513,11.039409,68
SHAPE02469,45.88652,11.039475,69
SHAPE02469,45.886555,11.039865,70
SHAPE02469,45.886597,11.040322,71
SHAPE02469,45.88631,11.040306,72
SHAPE02469,45.886215,11.040309,73
SHAPE02469,45.88601,11.040324,74
SHAPE02469,45.885918,11.040351,75
SHAPE02469,45.8857,11.040504,76
SHAPE02469,45.885628,11.040581,77
SHAPE02469,45.885563,11.040645,78
SHAPE02469,45.885334,11.040854,79
SHAPE02469,45.885284,11.040901,80
SHAPE02469,45.885227,11.040937,81
SHAPE02469,45.885048,11.041104,82
SHAPE02469,45.884747,11.041389,83
SHAPE02469,45.88448,11.041638,84
SHAPE02469,45.884247,11.041745,85
SHAPE02469,45.88423,11.041742,86
SHAPE02469,45.884212,11.041744,87
SHAPE02469,45.884197,11.04175,88
SHAPE02469,45.88418,11.041765,89
SHAPE02469,45.88416,11.041788,90
SHAPE02469,45.884144,11.041816,91
SHAPE02469,45.884136,11.041857,92
SHAPE02469,45.884136,11.041901,93
SHAPE02469,45.884144,11.041942,94
SHAPE02469,45.884163,11.041977,95
SHAPE02469,45.884186,11.042003,96
SHAPE02469,45.884216,11.042016,97
SHAPE02469,45.884247,11.042015,98
SHAPE02469,45.884323,11.042181,99
SHAPE02469,45.88466,11.042892,100
SHAPE02469,45.88466,11.042892,101
SHAPE02469,45.884747,11.043077,102
SHAPE02469,45.88484,11.043274,103
SHAPE02469,45.884666,11.043455,104
SHAPE02469,45.884495,11.043618,105
SHAPE02469,45.88444,11.043633,106
SHAPE02469,45.884365,11.04363,107
SHAPE02469,45.88429,11.043604,108
SHAPE02469,45.884224,11.043531,109
SHAPE02469,45.883915,11.043202,110
SHAPE02469,45.883827,11.043098,111
SHAPE02469,45.883717,11.042976,112
SHAPE02469,45.88368,11.042944,113
SHAPE02469,45.88363,11.042922,114
SHAPE02469,45.883575,11.04292,115
SHAPE02469,45.883533,11.042937,116
SHAPE02469,45.88348,11.042994,117
SHAPE02469,45.88344,11.043086,118
SHAPE02469,45.88343,11.043163,119
SHAPE02469,45.88344,11.043238,120
SHAPE02469,45.88349,11.043388,121
SHAPE02469,45.88356,11.043533,122
SHAPE02469,45.88356,11.043533,123
SHAPE02469,45.88406,11.044557,124
SHAPE02469,45.884075,11.044657,125
SHAPE02469,45.884064,11.044761,126
SHAPE02469,45.884056,11.044801,127
SHAPE02469,45.884033,11.044933,128
SHAPE02469,45.884026,11.045079,129
SHAPE02469,45.88404,11.045266,130
SHAPE02469,45.88418,11.045744,131
SHAPE02469,45.884346,11.046194,132
SHAPE02469,45.884487,11.046502,133
SHAPE02469,45.884487,11.046502,134
SHAPE02469,45.884525,11.04658,135
SHAPE02469,45.88466,11.046801,136
SHAPE02469,45.884777,11.047015,137
SHAPE02469,45.884933,11.047297,138
SHAPE02469,45.884964,11.047407,139
SHAPE02469,45.884956,11.047471,140
SHAPE02469,45.884914,11.047501,141
SHAPE02469,45.88486,11.047511,142
SHAPE02469,45.88481,11.047471,143
SHAPE02469,45.88451,11.047114,144
SHAPE02469,45.884247,11.046824,145
SHAPE02469,45.8836,11.046236,146
SHAPE02469,45.88356,11.046207,147
SHAPE02469,45.88352,11.046215,148
SHAPE02469,45.88349,11.046271,149
SHAPE02469,45.88349,11.046367,150
SHAPE02469,45.88364,11.046608,151
SHAPE02469,45.88379,11.046844,152
SHAPE02469,45.884007,11.047247,153
SHAPE02469,45.884174,11.047717,154
SHAPE02469,45.88457,11.04912,155
SHAPE02469,45.884644,11.049343,156
SHAPE02469,45.88464,11.04947,157
SHAPE02469,45.884594,11.049516,158
SHAPE02469,45.884533,11.04953,159
SHAPE02469,45.884468,11.049509,160
SHAPE02469,45.884438,11.049479,161
SHAPE02469,45.884365,11.049413,162
SHAPE02469,45.884365,11.049413,163
SHAPE02469,45.88435,11.0494,164
SHAPE02469,45.882957,11.047893,165
SHAPE02469,45.88287,11.04785,166
SHAPE02469,45.882797,11.047874,167
SHAPE02469,45.88277,11.047949,168
SHAPE02469,45.882774,11.048048,169
SHAPE02469,45.88282,11.048214,170
SHAPE02469,45.88291,11.048458,171
SHAPE02469,45.88297,11.04864,172
SHAPE02469,45.88297,11.04864,173
SHAPE02469,45.882996,11.048732,174
SHAPE02469,45.883068,11.048996,175
SHAPE02469,45.88309,11.04909,176
SHAPE02469,45.883232,11.049845,177
SHAPE02469,45.883347,11.050676,178
SHAPE02469,45.883396,11.051059,179
SHAPE02469,45.883396,11.051131,180
SHAPE02469,45.88339,11.051186,181
SHAPE02469,45.88342,11.051348,182
SHAPE02469,45.883415,11.051482,183
SHAPE02469,45.883423,11.05161,184
SHAPE02469,45.883442,11.051749,185
SHAPE02469,45.883476,11.051884,186
SHAPE02469,45.883484,11.051988,187
SHAPE02469,45.883488,11.05203,188
SHAPE02469,45.88349,11.052178,189
SHAPE02469,45.883476,11.052301,190
SHAPE02469,45.883446,11.052446,191
SHAPE02469,45.88343,11.052595,192
SHAPE02469,45.883423,11.052733,193
SHAPE02469,45.883408,11.05287,194
SHAPE02469,45.883404,11.052988,195
SHAPE02469,45.883408,11.053139,196
SHAPE02469,45.883385,11.053278,197
SHAPE02469,45.88337,11.053406,198
SHAPE02469,45.883335,11.053532,199
SHAPE02469,45.883324,11.053557,200
SHAPE02469,45.883286,11.053652,201
SHAPE02469,45.883263,11.053782,202
SHAPE02469,45.88322,11.053891,203
SHAPE02469,45.883194,11.053967,204
SHAPE02469,45.883167,11.054037,205
SHAPE02469,45.88312,11.054172,206
SHAPE02469,45.88273,11.054111,207
SHAPE02469,45.88265,11.05405,208
SHAPE02469,45.88257,11.053984,209
SHAPE02469,45.88238,11.053942,210
SHAPE02469,45.8823,11.053954,211
SHAPE02469,45.88224,11.053964,212
SHAPE02469,45.882076,11.053999,213
SHAPE02469,45.88189,11.054032,214
SHAPE02469,45.881775,11.05398,215
SHAPE02469,45.88179,11.053897,216
SHAPE02469,45.881767,11.053723,217
SHAPE02469,45.88166,11.053567,218
SHAPE02469,45.88152,11.053378,219
SHAPE02469,45.881226,11.053222,220
SHAPE02469,45.88093,11.052939,221
SHAPE02469,45.880917,11.052901,222
SHAPE02469,45.880917,11.052901,223
SHAPE02469,45.88093,11.052939,224
SHAPE02469,45.881226,11.053222,225
SHAPE02469,45.88152,11.053378,226
SHAPE02469,45.88166,11.053567,227
SHAPE02469,45.881767,11.053723,228
SHAPE02469,45.88179,11.053897,229
SHAPE02469,45.881775,11.05398,230
SHAPE02469,45.88159,11.054071,231
SHAPE02469,45.88149,11.054154,232
SHAPE02469,45.881413,11.054322,233
SHAPE02469,45.881382,11.054561,234
SHAPE02469,45.881382,11.054561,235
SHAPE02469,45.881413,11.054322,236
SHAPE02469,45.88149,11.054154,237
SHAPE02469,45.88159,11.054071,238
SHAPE02469,45.881775,11.05398,239
SHAPE02469,45.88189,11.054032,240
SHAPE02469,45.882076,11.053999,241
SHAPE02469,45.88224,11.053964,242
SHAPE02469,45.8823,11.053954,243
SHAPE02469,45.88238,11.053942,244
SHAPE02469,45.88257,11.053984,245
SHAPE02469,45.88265,11.05405,246
SHAPE02469,45.88273,11.054111,247
SHAPE02469,45.88312,11.054172,248
SHAPE02469,45.883167,11.054037,249
SHAPE02469,45.883194,11.053967,250
SHAPE02469,45.88322,11.053891,251
SHAPE02469,45.883263,11.053782,252
SHAPE02469,45.883266,11.053753,253
SHAPE02469,45.883266,11.053753,254
SHAPE02469,45.883286,11.053652,255
SHAPE02469,45.883324,11.053557,256
SHAPE02469,45.883335,11.053532,257
SHAPE02469,45.88337,11.053406,258
SHAPE02469,45.883385,11.053278,259
SHAPE02469,45.883408,11.053139,260
SHAPE02469,45.883404,11.052988,261
SHAPE02469,45.883408,11.05287,262
SHAPE02469,45.883423,11.052733,263
SHAPE02469,45.88343,11.052595,264
SHAPE02469,45.883446,11.052446,265
SHAPE02469,45.883457,11.05239,266
SHAPE02469,45.883457,11.05239,267
SHAPE02469,45.883476,11.052301,268
SHAPE02469,45.88349,11.052178,269
SHAPE02469,45.883488,11.05203,270
SHAPE02469,45.883484,11.051988,271
SHAPE02469,45.883476,11.051884,272
SHAPE02469,45.883442,11.051749,273
SHAPE02469,45.883423,11.05161,274
SHAPE02469,45.883415,11.051482,275
SHAPE02469,45.88342,11.051348,276
SHAPE02469,45.883408,11.051282,277
SHAPE02469,45.883408,11.051282,278
SHAPE02469,45.88339,11.051186,279
SHAPE02469,45.88335,11.051242,280
SHAPE02469,45.883297,11.051234,281
SHAPE02469,45.883255,11.051194,282
SHAPE02469,45.88317,11.050731,283
SHAPE02469,45.882843,11.050159,284
SHAPE02469,45.882378,11.049407,285
SHAPE02469,45.881493,11.048545,286
SHAPE02469,45.880486,11.047554,287
SHAPE02469,45.88039,11.047468,288
SHAPE02469,45.88033,11.047421,289
SHAPE02469,45.88028,11.047418,290
SHAPE02469,45.880226,11.047444,291
SHAPE02469,45.880215,11.047508,292
SHAPE02469,45.88024,11.047594,293
SHAPE02469,45.880302,11.047672,294
SHAPE02469,45.880432,11.047795,295
SHAPE02469,45.880596,11.047976,296
SHAPE02469,45.88073,11.048178,297
SHAPE02469,45.880848,11.048429,298
SHAPE02469,45.88092,11.048753,299
SHAPE02469,45.88094,11.0491,300
SHAPE02469,45.88091,11.049451,301
SHAPE02469,45.880836,11.049738,302
SHAPE02469,45.880733,11.050016,303
SHAPE02469,45.880642,11.050271,304
SHAPE02469,45.880535,11.050537,305
SHAPE02469,45.880314,11.050906,306
SHAPE02469,45.88023,11.051109,307
SHAPE02469,45.88023,11.051109,308
SHAPE02469,45.880154,11.05129,309
SHAPE02469,45.880093,11.051652,310
SHAPE02469,45.88009,11.051792,311
SHAPE02469,45.880104,11.051956,312
SHAPE02469,45.88012,11.052155,313
SHAPE02469,45.88015,11.05231,314
SHAPE02469,45.88019,11.052508,315
SHAPE02469,45.880264,11.052681,316
SHAPE02469,45.88064,11.053241,317
SHAPE02469,45.880688,11.053345,318
SHAPE02469,45.88071,11.053443,319
SHAPE02469,45.88072,11.053534,320
SHAPE02469,45.88072,11.053643,321
SHAPE02469,45.880688,11.053763,322
SHAPE02469,45.880646,11.053876,323
SHAPE02469,45.880493,11.054113,324
SHAPE02469,45.880363,11.054277,325
SHAPE02469,45.88027,11.05438,326
SHAPE02469,45.88016,11.054437,327
SHAPE02469,45.88006,11.054493,328
SHAPE02469,45.879955,11.054523,329
SHAPE02469,45.879856,11.054526,330
SHAPE02469,45.87955,11.054481,331
SHAPE02469,45.87904,11.054295,332
SHAPE02469,45.878544,11.054102,333
SHAPE02469,45.87818,11.054008,334
SHAPE02469,45.877865,11.054003,335
SHAPE02469,45.87765,11.054056,336
SHAPE02469,45.877544,11.054082,337
SHAPE02469,45.877472,11.054127,338
SHAPE02469,45.87744,11.054166,339
SHAPE02469,45.877403,11.054235,340
SHAPE02469,45.87737,11.054335,341
SHAPE02469,45.87736,11.054477,342
SHAPE02469,45.877415,11.054863,343
SHAPE02469,45.877464,11.055057,344
SHAPE02469,45.87763,11.05551,345
SHAPE02469,45.877674,11.055657,346
SHAPE02469,45.877697,11.055794,347
SHAPE02469,45.87768,11.055942,348
SHAPE02469,45.87763,11.056035,349
SHAPE02469,45.87755,11.05611,350
SHAPE02469,45.877415,11.056132,351
SHAPE02469,45.877277,11.056097,352
SHAPE02469,45.876842,11.055952,353
SHAPE02469,45.876743,11.055949,354
SHAPE02469,45.876663,11.055987,355
SHAPE02469,45.87658,11.056051,356
SHAPE02469,45.87652,11.056119,357
SHAPE02469,45.876472,11.05621,358
SHAPE02469,45.87643,11.056309,359
SHAPE02469,45.876404,11.056443,360
SHAPE02469,45.87638,11.056652,361
SHAPE02469,45.87636,11.056929,362
SHAPE02469,45.876335,11.05709,363
SHAPE02469,45.876293,11.057192,364
SHAPE02469,45.876255,11.057272,365
SHAPE02469,45.876205,11.057309,366
SHAPE02469,45.876087,11.057406,367
SHAPE02469,45.875607,11.057635,368
SHAPE02469,45.875088,11.057847,369
SHAPE02469,45.87388,11.058182,370
SHAPE02469,45.87388,11.058182,371
SHAPE02469,45.873306,11.05834,372
SHAPE02469,45.872837,11.058438,373
SHAPE02469,45.872612,11.05849,374
SHAPE02469,45.872383,11.058576,375
SHAPE02469,45.87086,11.059992,376
SHAPE02469,45.869488,11.060915,377
SHAPE02469,45.867683,11.061902,378
SHAPE02469,45.866867,11.062481,379
SHAPE02469,45.866062,11.062764,380
SHAPE02469,45.86555,11.062867,381
SHAPE02469,45.864925,11.062976,382
SHAPE02469,45.864292,11.062995,383
SHAPE02469,45.863674,11.063014,384
SHAPE02469,45.86304,11.063061,385
SHAPE02469,45.862724,11.063079,386
SHAPE02469,45.86241,11.06304,387
SHAPE02469,45.862045,11.062981,388
SHAPE02469,45.861664,11.062862,389
SHAPE02469,45.861393,11.062732,390
SHAPE02469,45.859188,11.061655,391
SHAPE02469,45.858807,11.061507,392
SHAPE02469,45.85857,11.061494,393
SHAPE02469,45.858345,11.061516,394
SHAPE02469,45.856503,11.061742,395
SHAPE02469,45.856327,11.061777,396
SHAPE02469,45.856213,11.061749,397
SHAPE02469,45.856083,11.061691,398
SHAPE02469,45.856018,11.061645,399
SHAPE02469,45.855972,11.061609,400
SHAPE02469,45.85599,11.061526,401
SHAPE02469,45.856033,11.061401,402
SHAPE02469,45.85608,11.061243,403
SHAPE02469,45.85597,11.06121,404
SHAPE02469,45.85597,11.06121,405
SHAPE02469,45.85608,11.061243,406
SHAPE02469,45.856087,11.061197,407
SHAPE02469,45.856106,11.061036,408
SHAPE02469,45.85614,11.060861,409
SHAPE02469,45.856148,11.06072,410
SHAPE02469,45.8561,11.060627,411
SHAPE02469,45.856014,11.060512,412
SHAPE02469,45.855976,11.060459,413
SHAPE02469,45.855766,11.060282,414
SHAPE02469,45.855564,11.060187,415
SHAPE02469,45.855446,11.060153,416
SHAPE02469,45.85477,11.059961,417
SHAPE02469,45.854042,11.059851,418
SHAPE02469,45.852848,11.059423,419
SHAPE02469,45.851654,11.059048,420
SHAPE02469,45.84998,11.058689,421
SHAPE02469,45.849754,11.058684,422
SHAPE02469,45.849667,11.058682,423
SHAPE02469,45.849438,11.058731,424
SHAPE02469,45.8492,11.058817,425
SHAPE02469,45.848938,11.058885,426
SHAPE02469,45.848686,11.058925,427
SHAPE02469,45.848427,11.058928,428
SHAPE02469,45.84824,11.058928,429
SHAPE02469,45.84807,11.058967,430
SHAPE02469,45.84792,11.059021,431
SHAPE02469,45.847244,11.059483,432
SHAPE02469,45.847065,11.059566,433
SHAPE02469,45.846916,11.059559,434
SHAPE02469,45.846806,11.059513,435
SHAPE02469,45.84637,11.059251,436
SHAPE02469,45.84611,11.059126,437
SHAPE02469,45.845943,11.059097,438
SHAPE02469,45.845753,11.059131,439
SHAPE02469,45.845066,11.059373,440
SHAPE02469,45.84484,11.059514,441
SHAPE02469,45.844704,11.059653,442
SHAPE02469,45.844574,11.059855,443
SHAPE02469,45.844444,11.060097,444
SHAPE02469,45.844284,11.060351,445
SHAPE02469,45.84423,11.060421,446
SHAPE02469,45.84409,11.060544,447
SHAPE02469,45.843903,11.060689,448
SHAPE02469,45.843548,11.060957,449
SHAPE02469,45.843254,11.061185,450
SHAPE02469,45.842957,11.061413,451
SHAPE02469,45.842747,11.061537,452
SHAPE02469,45.842644,11.061587,453
SHAPE02469,45.842564,11.061621,454
SHAPE02469,45.84212,11.061809,455
SHAPE02469,45.84207,11.061831,456
SHAPE02469,45.84207,11.061831,457
SHAPE02469,45.84163,11.062045,458
SHAPE02469,45.84108,11.062304,459
SHAPE02469,45.84106,11.062432,460
SHAPE02469,45.841034,11.062519,461
SHAPE02469,45.840942,11.062836,462
SHAPE02469,45.840927,11.062861,463
SHAPE02469,45.840927,11.062861,464
SHAPE02469,45.840942,11.062836,465
SHAPE02469,45.841034,11.062519,466
SHAPE02469,45.84106,11.062432,467
SHAPE02469,45.84108,11.062304,468
SHAPE02469,45.840965,11.062368,469
SHAPE02469,45.84086,11.062435,470
SHAPE02469,45.83997,11.063128,471
SHAPE02469,45.839893,11.063187,472
SHAPE02469,45.839718,11.063334,473
SHAPE02469,45.839508,11.063476,474
SHAPE02469,45.839287,11.063588,475
SHAPE02469,45.83911,11.063643,476
SHAPE02469,45.838596,11.063782,477
SHAPE02469,45.838234,11.063881,478
SHAPE02469,45.83805,11.063921,479
SHAPE02469,45.837875,11.063937,480
SHAPE02469,45.837624,11.06393,481
SHAPE02469,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE02469,45.83577,11.063359,483
SHAPE02469,45.83554,11.063329,484
SHAPE02469,45.835346,11.063363,485
SHAPE02469,45.835197,11.063419,486
SHAPE02469,45.835033,11.063557,487
SHAPE02469,45.834827,11.063696,488
SHAPE02469,45.834602,11.063801,489
SHAPE02469,45.83446,11.063814,490
SHAPE02469,45.83429,11.063834,491
SHAPE02469,45.834103,11.063807,492
SHAPE02469,45.833725,11.063618,493
SHAPE02469,45.83351,11.063575,494
SHAPE02469,45.833366,11.063588,495
SHAPE02469,45.832703,11.063825,496
SHAPE02469,45.83256,11.063828,497
SHAPE02469,45.832493,11.063819,498
SHAPE02469,45.832397,11.063774,499
SHAPE02469,45.83229,11.063698,500
SHAPE02469,45.832127,11.063484,501
SHAPE02469,45.831833,11.063104,502
SHAPE02469,45.83171,11.062974,503
SHAPE02469,45.831585,11.062874,504
SHAPE02469,45.831367,11.062779,505
SHAPE02469,45.831177,11.062728,506
SHAPE02469,45.830936,11.062728,507
SHAPE02469,45.830696,11.062796,508
SHAPE02469,45.83054,11.062865,509
SHAPE02469,45.830414,11.062935,510
SHAPE02469,45.830338,11.062997,511
SHAPE02469,45.83021,11.063135,512
SHAPE02469,45.830055,11.063353,513
SHAPE02469,45.829914,11.063639,514
SHAPE02469,45.82981,11.063981,515
SHAPE02469,45.82975,11.064259,516
SHAPE02469,45.82973,11.064455,517
SHAPE02469,45.829716,11.0647,518
SHAPE02469,45.829693,11.065741,519
SHAPE02469,45.829674,11.065986,520
SHAPE02469,45.829624,11.066256,521
SHAPE02469,45.82952,11.06653,522
SHAPE02469,45.829372,11.066735,523
SHAPE02469,45.82921,11.066906,524
SHAPE02469,45.829,11.067007,525
SHAPE02469,45.82641,11.067721,526
SHAPE02469,45.82621,11.067718,527
SHAPE02469,45.82606,11.067681,528
SHAPE02469,45.82593,11.067622,529
SHAPE02469,45.8258,11.06753,530
SHAPE02469,45.825626,11.067333,531
SHAPE02469,45.825497,11.06723,532
SHAPE02469,45.825394,11.067181,533
SHAPE02469,45.825275,11.067144,534
SHAPE02469,45.825176,11.067128,535
SHAPE02469,45.825073,11.067122,536
SHAPE02469,45.82457,11.067266,537
SHAPE02469,45.824474,11.067327,538
SHAPE02469,45.824394,11.067403,539
SHAPE02469,45.824306,11.067503,540
SHAPE02469,45.824245,11.067616,541
SHAPE02469,45.824203,11.067748,542
SHAPE02469,45.824173,11.067974,543
SHAPE02469,45.82416,11.068312,544
SHAPE02469,45.824146,11.06844,545
SHAPE02469,45.82412,11.068545,546
SHAPE02469,45.824024,11.068796,547
SHAPE02469,45.823814,11.069168,548
SHAPE02469,45.823612,11.069513,549
SHAPE02469,45.823242,11.070092,550
SHAPE02469,45.822903,11.070645,551
SHAPE02469,45.822796,11.070763,552
SHAPE02469,45.822796,11.070763,553
SHAPE02469,45.822784,11.070774,554
SHAPE02469,45.82263,11.070886,555
SHAPE02469,45.822422,11.071039,556
SHAPE02469,45.82228,11.071074,557
SHAPE02469,45.822197,11.071074,558
SHAPE02469,45.822075,11.071014,559
SHAPE02469,45.821964,11.070941,560
SHAPE02469,45.821503,11.070553,561
SHAPE02469,45.82107,11.070206,562
SHAPE02469,45.820877,11.070093,563
SHAPE02469,45.82075,11.070038,564
SHAPE02469,45.820618,11.070023,565
SHAPE02469,45.820488,11.070052,566
SHAPE02469,45.82035,11.070092,567
SHAPE02469,45.82019,11.070206,568
SHAPE02469,45.820057,11.070343,569
SHAPE02469,45.81997,11.070491,570
SHAPE02469,45.819885,11.070677,571
SHAPE02469,45.819702,11.071302,572
SHAPE02469,45.81962,11.071505,573
SHAPE02469,45.819515,11.071695,574
SHAPE02469,45.81939,11.071825,575
SHAPE02469,45.81927,11.071914,576
SHAPE02469,45.819126,11.072001,577
SHAPE02469,45.818733,11.072148,578
SHAPE02469,45.818314,11.072308,579
SHAPE02469,45.81814,11.072405,580
SHAPE02469,45.817963,11.072534,581
SHAPE02469,45.81779,11.072706,582
SHAPE02469,45.81743,11.073159,583
SHAPE02469,45.81705,11.073647,584
SHAPE02469,45.81688,11.073892,585
SHAPE02469,45.81675,11.074178,586
SHAPE02469,45.81661,11.074706,587
SHAPE02469,45.816498,11.075248,588
SHAPE02469,45.816307,11.076261,589
SHAPE02469,45.816105,11.077292,590
SHAPE02469,45.816032,11.077533,591
SHAPE02469,45.815933,11.0778,592
SHAPE02469,45.815834,11.078036,593
SHAPE02469,45.815765,11.078186,594
SHAPE02469,45.815765,11.078186,595
SHAPE02469,45.815735,11.078248,596
SHAPE02469,45.81569,11.078341,597
SHAPE02469,45.815655,11.078389,598
SHAPE02469,45.815285,11.078836,599
SHAPE02469,45.815212,11.078904,600
SHAPE02469,45.81506,11.078979,601
SHAPE02469,45.815006,11.079031,602
SHAPE02469,45.81497,11.079103,603
SHAPE02469,45.814907,11.079163,604
SHAPE02469,45.81481,11.07922,605
SHAPE02469,45.81466,11.079275,606
SHAPE02469,45.814198,11.079314,607
SHAPE02469,45.81411,11.079335,608
SHAPE02469,45.813892,11.07943,609
SHAPE02469,45.813686,11.07958,610
SHAPE02469,45.813515,11.07971,611
SHAPE02469,45.8133,11.079812,612
SHAPE02469,45.813145,11.079904,613
SHAPE02469,45.812943,11.079931,614
SHAPE02469,45.81276,11.079933,615
SHAPE02469,45.81256,11.079903,616
SHAPE02469,45.812202,11.079802,617
SHAPE02469,45.811836,11.07967,618
SHAPE02469,45.811474,11.079564,619
SHAPE02469,45.811123,11.079485,620
SHAPE02469,45.81093,11.079486,621
SHAPE02469,45.810764,11.079511,622
SHAPE02469,45.81061,11.07957,623
SHAPE02469,45.8105,11.079648,624
SHAPE02469,45.810314,11.079814,625
SHAPE02469,45.81014,11.080077,626
SHAPE02469,45.809696,11.080852,627
SHAPE02469,45.809467,11.081086,628
SHAPE02469,45.807858,11.082187,629
SHAPE02469,45.80767,11.08241,630
SHAPE02469,45.807564,11.082631,631
SHAPE02469,45.8075,11.082873,632
SHAPE02469,45.807503,11.083151,633
SHAPE02469,45.807537,11.083378,634
SHAPE02469,45.807594,11.083614,635
SHAPE02469,45.807636,11.083868,636
SHAPE02469,45.807632,11.084038,637
SHAPE02469,45.8076,11.084202,638
SHAPE02469,45.807495,11.084377,639
SHAPE02469,45.807312,11.084641,640
SHAPE02469,45.807213,11.084848,641
SHAPE02469,45.807137,11.085062,642
SHAPE02469,45.806976,11.085523,643
SHAPE02469,45.80688,11.085679,644
SHAPE02469,45.806778,11.085792,645
SHAPE02469,45.80666,11.085856,646
SHAPE02469,45.805843,11.086272,647
SHAPE02469,45.80554,11.086342,648
SHAPE02469,45.805347,11.086431,649
SHAPE02469,45.80503,11.086795,650
SHAPE02469,45.80495,11.086867,651
SHAPE02469,45.80487,11.086886,652
SHAPE02469,45.80475,11.086893,653
SHAPE02469,45.80456,11.086931,654
SHAPE02469,45.80443,11.086987,655
SHAPE02469,45.80414,11.087209,656
SHAPE02469,45.803974,11.087381,657
SHAPE02469,45.803814,11.087565,658
SHAPE02469,45.803703,11.087746,659
SHAPE02469,45.80364,11.087918,660
SHAPE02469,45.80353,11.088168,661
SHAPE02469,45.803406,11.088327,662
SHAPE02469,45.803314,11.088414,663
SHAPE02469,45.803215,11.088449,664
SHAPE02469,45.8031,11.088453,665
SHAPE02469,45.802906,11.088412,666
SHAPE02469,45.8028,11.088401,667
SHAPE02469,45.802708,11.088415,668
SHAPE02469,45.802628,11.088445,669
SHAPE02469,45.802555,11.088494,670
SHAPE02469,45.802372,11.08864,671
SHAPE02469,45.80214,11.088802,672
SHAPE02469,45.801624,11.089046,673
SHAPE02469,45.801426,11.089174,674
SHAPE02469,45.801075,11.089446,675
SHAPE02469,45.80053,11.09005,676
SHAPE02469,45.800377,11.090187,677
SHAPE02469,45.80021,11.090308,678
SHAPE02469,45.799995,11.090441,679
SHAPE02469,45.799767,11.090534,680
SHAPE02469,45.799606,11.090549,681
SHAPE02469,45.79947,11.090489,682
SHAPE02469,45.799152,11.090322,683
SHAPE02469,45.79898,11.090292,684
SHAPE02469,45.798386,11.090335,685
SHAPE02469,45.798157,11.090395,686
SHAPE02469,45.797928,11.090524,687
SHAPE02469,45.7976,11.090788,688
SHAPE02469,45.797386,11.090993,689
SHAPE02469,45.797173,11.091244,690
SHAPE02469,45.797035,11.091418,691
SHAPE02469,45.796894,11.091573,692
SHAPE02469,45.79675,11.091638,693
SHAPE02469,45.7964,11.09166,694
SHAPE02469,45.796234,11.091731,695
SHAPE02469,45.79609,11.091836,696
SHAPE02469,45.795753,11.092111,697
SHAPE02469,45.795273,11.092496,698
SHAPE02469,45.795116,11.092578,699
SHAPE02469,45.795025,11.092623,700
SHAPE02469,45.79491,11.092612,701
SHAPE02469,45.794792,11.09259,702
SHAPE02469,45.79461,11.092547,703
SHAPE02469,45.7945,11.092534,704
SHAPE02469,45.79429,11.092528,705
SHAPE02469,45.794083,11.09257,706
SHAPE02469,45.7939,11.092637,707
SHAPE02469,45.793804,11.09271,708
SHAPE02469,45.79371,11.092809,709
SHAPE02469,45.793438,11.09321,710
SHAPE02469,45.793346,11.093358,711
SHAPE02469,45.7931,11.09376,712
SHAPE02469,45.79289,11.094025,713
SHAPE02469,45.79274,11.09417,714
SHAPE02469,45.792583,11.094264,715
SHAPE02469,45.79226,11.094422,716
SHAPE02469,45.791946,11.09458,717
SHAPE02469,45.791267,11.094903,718
SHAPE02469,45.790714,11.095171,719
SHAPE02469,45.790394,11.095333,720
SHAPE02469,45.790394,11.095333,721
SHAPE02469,45.790356,11.095353,722
SHAPE02469,45.790154,11.095511,723
SHAPE02469,45.789974,11.095752,724
SHAPE02469,45.789486,11.096404,725
SHAPE02469,45.789375,11.096608,726
SHAPE02469,45.789146,11.097175,727
SHAPE02469,45.788967,11.097651,728
SHAPE02469,45.78879,11.098196,729
SHAPE02469,45.788685,11.098568,730
SHAPE02469,45.78854,11.098912,731
SHAPE02469,45.788486,11.099039,732
SHAPE02469,45.78841,11.099198,733
SHAPE02469,45.78833,11.099322,734
SHAPE02469,45.78791,11.099956,735
SHAPE02469,45.787567,11.10054,736
SHAPE02469,45.787327,11.101063,737
SHAPE02469,45.787224,11.101275,738
SHAPE02469,45.787155,11.101394,739
SHAPE02469,45.787155,11.101394,740
SHAPE02469,45.787098,11.101497,741
SHAPE02469,45.786972,11.101643,742
SHAPE02469,45.78692,11.101677,743
SHAPE02469,45.786865,11.101709,744
SHAPE02469,45.78679,11.101752,745
SHAPE02469,45.786625,11.10181,746
SHAPE02469,45.78644,11.101852,747
SHAPE02469,45.786236,11.101925,748
SHAPE02469,45.78608,11.10203,749
SHAPE02469,45.786034,11.102088,750
SHAPE02469,45.785973,11.102165,751
SHAPE02469,45.785797,11.102418,752
SHAPE02469,45.785618,11.102704,753
SHAPE02469,45.785446,11.10286,754
SHAPE02469,45.785282,11.102946,755
SHAPE02469,45.78516,11.102998,756
SHAPE02469,45.78465,11.1032,757
SHAPE02469,45.784145,11.103345,758
SHAPE02469,45.783657,11.103377,759
SHAPE02469,45.783173,11.103419,760
SHAPE02469,45.7828,11.103439,761
SHAPE02469,45.782494,11.103529,762
SHAPE02469,45.782257,11.103625,763
SHAPE02469,45.78198,11.10379,764
SHAPE02469,45.781742,11.103946,765
SHAPE02469,45.7815,11.104105,766
SHAPE02469,45.781044,11.104381,767
SHAPE02469,45.781067,11.104563,768
SHAPE02469,45.781063,11.104746,769
SHAPE02469,45.78104,11.104842,770
SHAPE02469,45.780994,11.104921,771
SHAPE02469,45.78087,11.104979,772
SHAPE02469,45.78076,11.105016,773
SHAPE02469,45.780506,11.105103,774
SHAPE02469,45.780163,11.105273,775
SHAPE02469,45.77989,11.105381,776
SHAPE02469,45.779728,11.10537,777
SHAPE02469,45.779568,11.105323,778
SHAPE02469,45.779568,11.105323,779
SHAPE02469,45.779545,11.105315,780
SHAPE02469,45.779408,11.105289,781
SHAPE02469,45.77916,11.105331,782
SHAPE02469,45.778954,11.105293,783
SHAPE02469,45.778816,11.105173,784
SHAPE02469,45.778698,11.105087,785
SHAPE02469,45.778576,11.105042,786
SHAPE02469,45.77845,11.105042,787
SHAPE02469,45.77827,11.105087,788
SHAPE02469,45.778152,11.105167,789
SHAPE02469,45.777912,11.105546,790
SHAPE02469,45.77786,11.105619,791
SHAPE02469,45.777817,11.10567,792
SHAPE02469,45.77773,11.105787,793
SHAPE02469,45.77741,11.10608,794
SHAPE02469,45.777096,11.106412,795
SHAPE02469,45.776974,11.106629,796
SHAPE02469,45.776897,11.106841,797
SHAPE02469,45.776836,11.107203,798
SHAPE02469,45.776783,11.107355,799
SHAPE02469,45.77671,11.107475,800
SHAPE02469,45.776627,11.107548,801
SHAPE02469,45.776627,11.107548,802
SHAPE02469,45.77653,11.10763,803
SHAPE02469,45.776485,11.107662,804
SHAPE02469,45.776306,11.107742,805
SHAPE02469,45.776073,11.107718,806
SHAPE02469,45.775913,11.107677,807
SHAPE02469,45.77557,11.107662,808
SHAPE02469,45.775448,11.107616,809
SHAPE02469,45.77537,11.107572,810
SHAPE02469,45.7753,11.107448,811
SHAPE02469,45.775276,11.107224,812
SHAPE02469,45.774937,11.107293,813
SHAPE02469,45.774723,11.107391,814
SHAPE02469,45.77456,11.107527,815
SHAPE02469,45.77439,11.107724,816
SHAPE02469,45.774323,11.107879,817
SHAPE02469,45.77409,11.108297,818
SHAPE02469,45.773876,11.108766,819
SHAPE02469,45.773663,11.10916,820
SHAPE02469,45.77348,11.109382,821
SHAPE02469,45.773296,11.109561,822
SHAPE02469,45.773037,11.109673,823
SHAPE02469,45.772675,11.109781,824
SHAPE02469,45.772293,11.109855,825
SHAPE02469,45.77208,11.109935,826
SHAPE02469,45.77191,11.110089,827
SHAPE02469,45.7718,11.11025,828
SHAPE02469,45.771725,11.110425,829
SHAPE02469,45.771664,11.1106,830
SHAPE02469,45.771606,11.110823,831
SHAPE02469,45.771435,11.111629,832
SHAPE02469,45.771347,11.111842,833
SHAPE02469,45.771244,11.111975,834
SHAPE02469,45.77115,11.112049,835
SHAPE02469,45.771046,11.112085,836
SHAPE02469,45.770775,11.112092,837
SHAPE02469,45.770657,11.112095,838
SHAPE02469,45.77052,11.112107,839
SHAPE02469,45.770382,11.112151,840
SHAPE02469,45.770287,11.112222,841
SHAPE02469,45.770187,11.112329,842
SHAPE02469,45.770107,11.112443,843
SHAPE02469,45.77004,11.112597,844
SHAPE02469,45.770008,11.112773,845
SHAPE02469,45.769974,11.112958,846
SHAPE02469,45.76996,11.113143,847
SHAPE02469,45.769928,11.113386,848
SHAPE02469,45.769905,11.113639,849
SHAPE02469,45.769882,11.113812,850
SHAPE02469,45.76986,11.113975,851
SHAPE02469,45.769825,11.114135,852
SHAPE02469,45.76977,11.114283,853
SHAPE02469,45.76977,11.114283,854
SHAPE02469,45.76972,11.11443,855
SHAPE02469,45.769547,11.114905,856
SHAPE02469,45.769527,11.115028,857
SHAPE02469,45.769527,11.115161,858
SHAPE02469,45.769535,11.115389,859
SHAPE02469,45.769573,11.115638,860
SHAPE02469,45.76959,11.115814,861
SHAPE02469,45.76956,11.11599,862
SHAPE02469,45.76955,11.116021,863
SHAPE02469,45.76955,11.116021,864
SHAPE02469,45.769516,11.116106,865
SHAPE02469,45.769466,11.116183,866
SHAPE02469,45.769394,11.116261,867
SHAPE02469,45.76931,11.116294,868
SHAPE02469,45.7692,11.116301,869
SHAPE02469,45.769108,11.11627,870
SHAPE02469,45.769035,11.116223,871
SHAPE02469,45.76898,11.11615,872
SHAPE02469,45.768936,11.11607,873
SHAPE02469,45.768887,11.115934,874
SHAPE02469,45.768734,11.115296,875
SHAPE02469,45.76872,11.115146,876
SHAPE02469,45.768723,11.114973,877
SHAPE02469,45.768753,11.114788,878
SHAPE02469,45.7688,11.114643,879
SHAPE02469,45.768867,11.114397,880
SHAPE02469,45.7689,11.114236,881
SHAPE02469,45.768917,11.114039,882
SHAPE02469,45.768913,11.11366,883
SHAPE02469,45.768894,11.113411,884
SHAPE02469,45.768883,11.113146,885
SHAPE02469,45.76885,11.112921,886
SHAPE02469,45.768806,11.112745,887
SHAPE02469,45.768715,11.112471,888
SHAPE02469,45.768673,11.112298,889
SHAPE02469,45.768654,11.112165,890
SHAPE02469,45.768627,11.11208,891
SHAPE02469,45.768578,11.112021,892
SHAPE02469,45.768513,11.112018,893
SHAPE02469,45.768467,11.112085,894
SHAPE02469,45.76847,11.112182,895
SHAPE02469,45.76852,11.112326,896
SHAPE02469,45.768562,11.112433,897
SHAPE02469,45.7686,11.112591,898
SHAPE02469,45.768623,11.112788,899
SHAPE02469,45.768623,11.112915,900
SHAPE02469,45.768597,11.11305,901
SHAPE02469,45.768486,11.113263,902
SHAPE02469,45.768333,11.113503,903
SHAPE02469,45.768078,11.11382,904
SHAPE02469,45.767887,11.114055,905
SHAPE02469,45.767715,11.114248,906
SHAPE02469,45.76762,11.114323,907
SHAPE02469,45.76753,11.114375,908
SHAPE02469,45.767414,11.114412,909
SHAPE02469,45.76733,11.114461,910
SHAPE02469,45.767258,11.114535,911
SHAPE02469,45.767193,11.114594,912
SHAPE02469,45.76714,11.114613,913
SHAPE02469,45.767086,11.114585,914
SHAPE02469,45.767056,11.11452,915
SHAPE02469,45.767056,11.114443,916
SHAPE02469,45.76708,11.114385,917
SHAPE02469,45.76712,11.114335,918
SHAPE02469,45.767204,11.114292,919
SHAPE02469,45.7673,11.11424,920
SHAPE02469,45.76738,11.114212,921
SHAPE02469,45.767433,11.114172,922
SHAPE02469,45.767452,11.114092,923
SHAPE02469,45.76745,11.114005,924
SHAPE02469,45.767414,11.113944,925
SHAPE02469,45.767365,11.113925,926
SHAPE02469,45.7673,11.113947,927
SHAPE02469,45.767227,11.113996,928
SHAPE02469,45.766685,11.114377,929
SHAPE02469,45.766685,11.114377,930
SHAPE02469,45.766216,11.114709,931
SHAPE02469,45.766163,11.114827,932
SHAPE02469,45.766163,11.115004,933
SHAPE02469,45.7662,11.115529,934
SHAPE02469,45.76618,11.115737,935
SHAPE02469,45.766163,11.115788,936
SHAPE02469,45.766106,11.115949,937
SHAPE02469,45.76599,11.116206,938
SHAPE02469,45.765827,11.116384,939
SHAPE02469,45.76514,11.116581,940
SHAPE02469,45.76491,11.116566,941
SHAPE02469,45.76491,11.116566,942
SHAPE02469,45.76473,11.116554,943
SHAPE02469,45.76412,11.116541,944
SHAPE02469,45.763596,11.116758,945
SHAPE02469,45.763203,11.116979,946
SHAPE02469,45.76308,11.117004,947
SHAPE02469,45.762444,11.116995,948
SHAPE02469,45.76227,11.117047,949
SHAPE02469,45.76215,11.117171,950
SHAPE02469,45.762035,11.11735,951
SHAPE02469,45.761974,11.117612,952
SHAPE02469,45.761932,11.117939,953
SHAPE02469,45.761875,11.118131,954
SHAPE02469,45.761448,11.118798,955
SHAPE02469,45.761272,11.119046,956
SHAPE02469,45.76114,11.119184,957
SHAPE02469,45.76099,11.119247,958
SHAPE02469,45.760853,11.119272,959
SHAPE02469,45.760708,11.119259,960
SHAPE02469,45.759953,11.11889,961
SHAPE02469,45.75981,11.118868,962
SHAPE02469,45.75972,11.118875,963
SHAPE02472,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE02472,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE02472,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE02472,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE02472,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE02472,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE02472,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE02472,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE02472,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE02472,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE02472,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE02472,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE02472,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE02472,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE02472,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE02472,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE02472,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE02472,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE02472,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE02472,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE02472,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE02472,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE02472,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE02472,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE02472,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE02472,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE02472,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE02472,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE02472,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE02472,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE02472,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE02472,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE02472,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE02472,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE02472,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE02472,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE02472,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE02472,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE02472,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE02472,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE02472,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE02472,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE02472,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE02472,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE02472,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE02472,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE02472,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE02472,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE02472,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE02472,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE02472,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE02472,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE02472,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE02472,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE02472,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE02472,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE02472,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE02472,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE02472,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE02472,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE02472,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE02472,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE02472,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE02472,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE02472,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE02472,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE02472,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE02472,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE02472,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE02472,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE02472,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE02472,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE02472,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE02472,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE02472,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE02472,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE02472,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE02472,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE02472,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE02472,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE02472,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE02472,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE02472,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE02472,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE02472,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE02472,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE02472,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE02472,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE02472,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE02472,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE02472,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE02472,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE02472,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE02472,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE02472,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE02472,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE02472,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE02472,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE02472,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE02472,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE02472,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE02472,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE02472,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE02472,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE02472,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE02472,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE02472,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE02472,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE02472,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE02472,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE02472,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE02472,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE02472,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE02472,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE02472,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE02472,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE02472,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE02472,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE02472,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE02472,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE02472,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE02472,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE02472,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE02472,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE02472,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE02472,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE02472,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE02472,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE02472,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE02472,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE02472,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE02472,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE02472,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE02472,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE02472,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE02472,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE02472,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE02472,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE02472,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE02472,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE02472,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE02472,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE02472,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE02472,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE02472,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE02472,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE02472,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE02472,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE02472,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE02472,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE02472,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE02472,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE02472,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE02472,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE02472,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE02472,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE02472,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE02472,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE02472,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE02472,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE02472,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE02472,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE02472,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE02472,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE02472,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE02472,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE02472,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE02472,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE02472,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE02472,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE02472,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE02472,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE02472,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE02472,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE02472,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE02472,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE02472,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE02472,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE02472,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE02472,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE02472,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE02472,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE02472,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE02472,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE02472,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE02472,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE02472,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE02472,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE02472,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE02472,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE02472,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE02472,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE02472,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE02472,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE02472,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE02472,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE02472,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE02472,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE02472,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE02472,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE02472,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE02472,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE02472,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE02472,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE02472,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE02472,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE02472,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE02472,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE02472,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE02472,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE02472,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE02472,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE02472,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE02472,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE02472,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE02472,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE02472,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE02472,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE02472,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE02472,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE02472,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE02472,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE02472,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE02472,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE02472,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE02472,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE02472,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE02472,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE02472,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE02472,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE02472,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE02472,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE02472,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE02472,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE02472,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE02472,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE02472,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE02472,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE02472,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE02472,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE02472,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE02472,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE02472,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE02472,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE02472,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE02472,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE02472,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE02472,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE02472,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE02472,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE02472,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE02472,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE02472,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE02472,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE02472,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE02472,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE02472,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE02472,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE02472,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE02472,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE02472,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE02472,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE02472,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE02472,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE02472,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE02472,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE02472,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE02472,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE02472,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE02472,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE02472,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE02472,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE02472,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE02472,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE02472,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE02472,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE02472,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE02472,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE02472,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE02472,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE02472,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE02472,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE02472,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE02472,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE02472,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE02472,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE02472,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE02472,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE02472,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE02472,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE02472,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE02472,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE02472,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE02472,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE02472,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE02472,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE02472,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE02472,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE02472,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE02472,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE02472,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE02472,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE02472,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE02472,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE02472,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE02472,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE02472,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE02472,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE02472,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE02472,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE02472,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE02472,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE02472,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE02472,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE02472,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE02472,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE02472,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE02472,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE02472,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE02472,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE02472,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE02472,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE02472,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE02472,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE02472,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE02472,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE02472,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE02472,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE02472,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE02472,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE02472,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE02472,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE02472,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE02472,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE02472,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE02472,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE02472,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE02472,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE02472,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE02472,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE02472,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE02472,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE02472,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE02472,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE02472,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE02472,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE02472,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE02472,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE02472,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE02472,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE02472,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE02472,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE02472,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE02472,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE02472,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE02472,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE02472,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE02472,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE02472,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE02472,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE02472,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE02472,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE02472,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE02472,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE02472,46.19192,11.896847,365
SHAPE02472,46.19192,11.896847,366
SHAPE02472,46.1918,11.897106,367
SHAPE02472,46.191753,11.897171,368
SHAPE02472,46.1917,11.897189,369
SHAPE02472,46.191658,11.897154,370
SHAPE02472,46.19164,11.897083,371
SHAPE02472,46.19164,11.896996,372
SHAPE02472,46.19176,11.895504,373
SHAPE02472,46.191868,11.894469,374
SHAPE02472,46.19188,11.894298,375
SHAPE02472,46.191887,11.893783,376
SHAPE02472,46.191875,11.893111,377
SHAPE02472,46.191883,11.892946,378
SHAPE02472,46.19193,11.892469,379
SHAPE02472,46.191944,11.892159,380
SHAPE02472,46.191925,11.891446,381
SHAPE02472,46.191906,11.891188,382
SHAPE02472,46.191868,11.89068,383
SHAPE02472,46.191868,11.890554,384
SHAPE02472,46.191864,11.890245,385
SHAPE02472,46.191864,11.890151,386
SHAPE02472,46.19184,11.890115,387
SHAPE02472,46.191826,11.890098,388
SHAPE02472,46.191807,11.89009,389
SHAPE02472,46.191784,11.890092,390
SHAPE02472,46.191742,11.890155,391
SHAPE02472,46.191704,11.890272,392
SHAPE02472,46.19153,11.891227,393
SHAPE02472,46.191494,11.891327,394
SHAPE02472,46.19144,11.891385,395
SHAPE02472,46.19139,11.891387,396
SHAPE02472,46.191357,11.891336,397
SHAPE02472,46.19134,11.891255,398
SHAPE02472,46.191307,11.890715,399
SHAPE02472,46.1913,11.890489,400
SHAPE02472,46.191307,11.890378,401
SHAPE02472,46.19137,11.890063,402
SHAPE02472,46.191364,11.889973,403
SHAPE02472,46.191357,11.88993,404
SHAPE02472,46.191322,11.889899,405
SHAPE02472,46.19128,11.88991,406
SHAPE02472,46.19125,11.889942,407
SHAPE02472,46.1912,11.890021,408
SHAPE02472,46.191128,11.890258,409
SHAPE02472,46.191074,11.890378,410
SHAPE02472,46.191006,11.890475,411
SHAPE02472,46.190926,11.890542,412
SHAPE02472,46.190834,11.890574,413
SHAPE02472,46.19075,11.890565,414
SHAPE02472,46.190674,11.890512,415
SHAPE02472,46.190617,11.890423,416
SHAPE02472,46.190582,11.890315,417
SHAPE02472,46.19057,11.890203,418
SHAPE02472,46.190563,11.889956,419
SHAPE02472,46.190548,11.889818,420
SHAPE02472,46.19051,11.8897,421
SHAPE02472,46.19048,11.889657,422
SHAPE02472,46.190437,11.889634,423
SHAPE02472,46.190346,11.889632,424
SHAPE02472,46.190258,11.889656,425
SHAPE02472,46.190002,11.889772,426
SHAPE02472,46.189922,11.889791,427
SHAPE02472,46.189846,11.889783,428
SHAPE02472,46.18978,11.889739,429
SHAPE02472,46.18973,11.889656,430
SHAPE02472,46.189568,11.889161,431
SHAPE02472,46.18949,11.888861,432
SHAPE02472,46.189423,11.888543,433
SHAPE02472,46.189293,11.887705,434
SHAPE02472,46.189255,11.88754,435
SHAPE02472,46.189205,11.887381,436
SHAPE02472,46.189144,11.887228,437
SHAPE02472,46.18907,11.887085,438
SHAPE02472,46.18899,11.886953,439
SHAPE02472,46.188652,11.886465,440
SHAPE02472,46.187992,11.885482,441
SHAPE02472,46.1874,11.884635,442
SHAPE02472,46.187336,11.884493,443
SHAPE02472,46.187256,11.884288,444
SHAPE02472,46.187153,11.883977,445
SHAPE02472,46.186916,11.883138,446
SHAPE02472,46.186825,11.882799,447
SHAPE02472,46.186466,11.881773,448
SHAPE02472,46.185863,11.88006,449
SHAPE02472,46.18561,11.879341,450
SHAPE02472,46.185463,11.878923,451
SHAPE02472,46.185413,11.878757,452
SHAPE02472,46.185375,11.878592,453
SHAPE02472,46.185345,11.878425,454
SHAPE02472,46.185287,11.877934,455
SHAPE02472,46.18516,11.876604,456
SHAPE02472,46.185112,11.876285,457
SHAPE02472,46.184986,11.875427,458
SHAPE02472,46.18497,11.875284,459
SHAPE02472,46.184963,11.875123,460
SHAPE02472,46.184967,11.874944,461
SHAPE02472,46.18498,11.874801,462
SHAPE02472,46.185013,11.874631,463
SHAPE02472,46.185066,11.87449,464
SHAPE02472,46.18513,11.874364,465
SHAPE02472,46.185184,11.874277,466
SHAPE02472,46.185204,11.874248,467
SHAPE02472,46.18543,11.873934,468
SHAPE02472,46.18543,11.873934,469
SHAPE02472,46.185658,11.873615,470
SHAPE02472,46.185825,11.873335,471
SHAPE02472,46.185886,11.873197,472
SHAPE02472,46.18592,11.873098,473
SHAPE02472,46.185955,11.872951,474
SHAPE02472,46.18598,11.872779,475
SHAPE02472,46.185993,11.872618,476
SHAPE02472,46.185986,11.872462,477
SHAPE02472,46.18594,11.872155,478
SHAPE02472,46.185852,11.871595,479
SHAPE02472,46.185844,11.871467,480
SHAPE02472,46.18585,11.87134,481
SHAPE02472,46.185894,11.871097,482
SHAPE02472,46.185966,11.870858,483
SHAPE02472,46.186016,11.870738,484
SHAPE02472,46.186073,11.870625,485
SHAPE02472,46.186264,11.870352,486
SHAPE02472,46.186314,11.870255,487
SHAPE02472,46.186333,11.870143,488
SHAPE02472,46.186317,11.870031,489
SHAPE02472,46.18627,11.869944,490
SHAPE02472,46.1862,11.869895,491
SHAPE02472,46.186115,11.869883,492
SHAPE02472,46.185852,11.8699,493
SHAPE02472,46.18577,11.869887,494
SHAPE02472,46.1857,11.869843,495
SHAPE02472,46.18566,11.86976,496
SHAPE02472,46.185654,11.869659,497
SHAPE02472,46.185673,11.869561,498
SHAPE02472,46.18572,11.869485,499
SHAPE02472,46.185787,11.869447,500
SHAPE02472,46.18586,11.869434,501
SHAPE02472,46.1861,11.869436,502
SHAPE02472,46.186172,11.869403,503
SHAPE02472,46.186234,11.869329,504
SHAPE02472,46.18627,11.869226,505
SHAPE02472,46.186287,11.869103,506
SHAPE02472,46.186306,11.868823,507
SHAPE02472,46.18632,11.868677,508
SHAPE02472,46.18635,11.868567,509
SHAPE02472,46.186405,11.868421,510
SHAPE02472,46.186745,11.867439,511
SHAPE02472,46.186825,11.867172,512
SHAPE02472,46.1869,11.866937,513
SHAPE02472,46.186985,11.866608,514
SHAPE02472,46.187057,11.866268,515
SHAPE02472,46.187088,11.865974,516
SHAPE02472,46.18711,11.8657,517
SHAPE02472,46.187122,11.865499,518
SHAPE02472,46.187138,11.86539,519
SHAPE02472,46.187157,11.865315,520
SHAPE02472,46.187202,11.865211,521
SHAPE02472,46.187244,11.865155,522
SHAPE02472,46.18729,11.865128,523
SHAPE02472,46.18738,11.865096,524
SHAPE02472,46.187443,11.865072,525
SHAPE02472,46.187508,11.865035,526
SHAPE02472,46.187637,11.8649,527
SHAPE02472,46.187733,11.864801,528
SHAPE02472,46.18783,11.864728,529
SHAPE02472,46.18793,11.864665,530
SHAPE02472,46.188034,11.864619,531
SHAPE02472,46.18835,11.8646,532
SHAPE02472,46.188454,11.864572,533
SHAPE02472,46.188553,11.864527,534
SHAPE02472,46.18898,11.864347,535
SHAPE02472,46.189056,11.864298,536
SHAPE02472,46.189137,11.864235,537
SHAPE02472,46.18916,11.864205,538
SHAPE02472,46.189182,11.864157,539
SHAPE02472,46.18919,11.864085,540
SHAPE02472,46.18918,11.864006,541
SHAPE02472,46.189156,11.863977,542
SHAPE02472,46.18913,11.863953,543
SHAPE02472,46.18905,11.863929,544
SHAPE02472,46.188972,11.863943,545
SHAPE02472,46.188824,11.863986,546
SHAPE02472,46.18868,11.864006,547
SHAPE02472,46.188644,11.863991,548
SHAPE02472,46.188614,11.863953,549
SHAPE02472,46.188595,11.863865,550
SHAPE02472,46.188602,11.863804,551
SHAPE02472,46.188633,11.863752,552
SHAPE02472,46.188778,11.863621,553
SHAPE02472,46.18886,11.863538,554
SHAPE02472,46.18894,11.863433,555
SHAPE02472,46.188957,11.863366,556
SHAPE02472,46.18897,11.863257,557
SHAPE02472,46.188965,11.86293,558
SHAPE02472,46.18894,11.862644,559
SHAPE02472,46.18893,11.862491,560
SHAPE02472,46.18892,11.862337,561
SHAPE02472,46.188927,11.862159,562
SHAPE02472,46.188942,11.86201,563
SHAPE02472,46.188995,11.861839,564
SHAPE02472,46.189045,11.861731,565
SHAPE02472,46.189114,11.861635,566
SHAPE02472,46.189182,11.86158,567
SHAPE02472,46.189262,11.861541,568
SHAPE02472,46.189358,11.861498,569
SHAPE02472,46.189445,11.861495,570
SHAPE02472,46.189674,11.861547,571
SHAPE02472,46.189766,11.861576,572
SHAPE02472,46.189823,11.861566,573
SHAPE02472,46.18986,11.861549,574
SHAPE02472,46.18989,11.861486,575
SHAPE02472,46.189896,11.86142,576
SHAPE02472,46.189873,11.861367,577
SHAPE02472,46.18985,11.861336,578
SHAPE02472,46.189808,11.861292,579
SHAPE02472,46.189713,11.861247,580
SHAPE02472,46.18957,11.861159,581
SHAPE02472,46.18957,11.861159,582
SHAPE02472,46.18953,11.861134,583
SHAPE02472,46.189346,11.861003,584
SHAPE02472,46.189148,11.860858,585
SHAPE02472,46.189106,11.860844,586
SHAPE02472,46.189064,11.86083,587
SHAPE02472,46.18902,11.860825,588
SHAPE02472,46.188843,11.860824,589
SHAPE02472,46.18871,11.860823,590
SHAPE02472,46.188644,11.8608,591
SHAPE02472,46.188572,11.860734,592
SHAPE02472,46.188515,11.860662,593
SHAPE02472,46.188427,11.860545,594
SHAPE02472,46.18834,11.860424,595
SHAPE02472,46.188225,11.860259,596
SHAPE02472,46.18816,11.860188,597
SHAPE02472,46.188076,11.860143,598
SHAPE02472,46.188023,11.860135,599
SHAPE02472,46.187973,11.860147,600
SHAPE02472,46.187923,11.860172,601
SHAPE02472,46.187683,11.860276,602
SHAPE02472,46.187607,11.860318,603
SHAPE02472,46.1875,11.860379,604
SHAPE02472,46.187366,11.860494,605
SHAPE02472,46.187244,11.860611,606
SHAPE02472,46.187187,11.86065,607
SHAPE02472,46.187134,11.860665,608
SHAPE02472,46.187023,11.860666,609
SHAPE02472,46.186943,11.860646,610
SHAPE02472,46.186848,11.8606,611
SHAPE02472,46.186756,11.860528,612
SHAPE02472,46.186684,11.860443,613
SHAPE02472,46.186604,11.860332,614
SHAPE02472,46.18655,11.860235,615
SHAPE02472,46.186512,11.860105,616
SHAPE02472,46.1865,11.8599,617
SHAPE02472,46.18653,11.859731,618
SHAPE02472,46.186615,11.859506,619
SHAPE02472,46.186695,11.859326,620
SHAPE02472,46.18714,11.858614,621
SHAPE02472,46.187252,11.85833,622
SHAPE02472,46.187298,11.858186,623
SHAPE02472,46.187317,11.858035,624
SHAPE02472,46.187336,11.857657,625
SHAPE02472,46.18736,11.856756,626
SHAPE02472,46.187366,11.856582,627
SHAPE02472,46.187355,11.856387,628
SHAPE02472,46.187336,11.856238,629
SHAPE02472,46.187298,11.856056,630
SHAPE02472,46.187187,11.855703,631
SHAPE02472,46.18705,11.855311,632
SHAPE02472,46.18699,11.855133,633
SHAPE02472,46.186935,11.855011,634
SHAPE02472,46.18682,11.854842,635
SHAPE02472,46.186577,11.854542,636
SHAPE02472,46.185802,11.853512,637
SHAPE02472,46.18536,11.852612,638
SHAPE02472,46.185314,11.852501,639
SHAPE02472,46.185307,11.852435,640
SHAPE02472,46.185318,11.852374,641
SHAPE02472,46.18534,11.85231,642
SHAPE02472,46.18539,11.852264,643
SHAPE02472,46.18542,11.85227,644
SHAPE02472,46.185448,11.852291,645
SHAPE02472,46.18552,11.852386,646
SHAPE02472,46.18598,11.852997,647
SHAPE02472,46.186005,11.853009,648
SHAPE02472,46.186028,11.853003,649
SHAPE02472,46.186054,11.85299,650
SHAPE02472,46.186077,11.852954,651
SHAPE02472,46.186092,11.852915,652
SHAPE02472,46.18609,11.852861,653
SHAPE02472,46.186066,11.852748,654
SHAPE02472,46.185875,11.851936,655
SHAPE02472,46.18567,11.851355,656
SHAPE02472,46.185524,11.851116,657
SHAPE02472,46.18551,11.851006,658
SHAPE02472,46.185524,11.850931,659
SHAPE02472,46.185566,11.850882,660
SHAPE02472,46.185604,11.850881,661
SHAPE02472,46.185642,11.850909,662
SHAPE02472,46.18571,11.850992,663
SHAPE02472,46.186184,11.851598,664
SHAPE02472,46.18629,11.851645,665
SHAPE02472,46.18634,11.85164,666
SHAPE02472,46.186394,11.851602,667
SHAPE02472,46.186485,11.851505,668
SHAPE02472,46.18657,11.851365,669
SHAPE02472,46.186607,11.851283,670
SHAPE02472,46.18663,11.851184,671
SHAPE02472,46.186646,11.851091,672
SHAPE02472,46.186646,11.850993,673
SHAPE02472,46.186623,11.850797,674
SHAPE02472,46.186592,11.850698,675
SHAPE02472,46.186554,11.850616,676
SHAPE02472,46.18652,11.850536,677
SHAPE02472,46.186455,11.850409,678
SHAPE02472,46.186455,11.850409,679
SHAPE02472,46.1861,11.849723,680
SHAPE02472,46.1859,11.849432,681
SHAPE02472,46.18568,11.849155,682
SHAPE02472,46.18557,11.848927,683
SHAPE02472,46.185307,11.847305,684
SHAPE02472,46.185146,11.846229,685
SHAPE02472,46.185055,11.845876,686
SHAPE02472,46.184956,11.845658,687
SHAPE02472,46.18466,11.845405,688
SHAPE02472,46.18466,11.845405,689
SHAPE02472,46.184135,11.844948,690
SHAPE02472,46.183983,11.844819,691
SHAPE02472,46.18381,11.84466,692
SHAPE02472,46.18327,11.844014,693
SHAPE02472,46.182747,11.843308,694
SHAPE02472,46.181965,11.842296,695
SHAPE02472,46.181274,11.841365,696
SHAPE02472,46.181152,11.841133,697
SHAPE02472,46.181152,11.841133,698
SHAPE02472,46.18108,11.84099,699
SHAPE02472,46.180992,11.840797,700
SHAPE02472,46.180923,11.840584,701
SHAPE02472,46.180893,11.840478,702
SHAPE02472,46.180878,11.840426,703
SHAPE02472,46.180855,11.840327,704
SHAPE02472,46.180683,11.839605,705
SHAPE02472,46.180305,11.838046,706
SHAPE02472,46.180283,11.83795,707
SHAPE02472,46.18011,11.837405,708
SHAPE02472,46.18002,11.837095,709
SHAPE02472,46.179638,11.836061,710
SHAPE02472,46.179516,11.835633,711
SHAPE02472,46.179344,11.835008,712
SHAPE02472,46.1793,11.834802,713
SHAPE02472,46.179245,11.834626,714
SHAPE02472,46.178913,11.833797,715
SHAPE02472,46.178852,11.833641,716
SHAPE02472,46.17883,11.833564,717
SHAPE02472,46.17878,11.833363,718
SHAPE02472,46.17878,11.833336,719
SHAPE02472,46.17878,11.833301,720
SHAPE02472,46.178795,11.833141,721
SHAPE02472,46.178818,11.833011,722
SHAPE02472,46.178844,11.83287,723
SHAPE02472,46.17891,11.832588,724
SHAPE02472,46.178947,11.832454,725
SHAPE02472,46.17879,11.832376,726
SHAPE02472,46.178604,11.832291,727
SHAPE02472,46.178394,11.832192,728
SHAPE02472,46.178158,11.832075,729
SHAPE02472,46.17795,11.831957,730
SHAPE02472,46.177925,11.831938,731
SHAPE02472,46.17789,11.831897,732
SHAPE02472,46.177853,11.831832,733
SHAPE02472,46.177788,11.831719,734
SHAPE02472,46.177704,11.831553,735
SHAPE02472,46.177643,11.831435,736
SHAPE02472,46.177643,11.831435,737
SHAPE02472,46.177597,11.831348,738
SHAPE02472,46.17759,11.831333,739
SHAPE02472,46.177536,11.831222,740
SHAPE02472,46.1775,11.831152,741
SHAPE02472,46.177494,11.83113,742
SHAPE02472,46.177418,11.830953,743
SHAPE02472,46.17733,11.830742,744
SHAPE02472,46.177296,11.830679,745
SHAPE02472,46.177242,11.830615,746
SHAPE02472,46.177208,11.830599,747
SHAPE02472,46.17639,11.830569,748
SHAPE02472,46.176342,11.830567,749
SHAPE02472,46.175976,11.830544,750
SHAPE02472,46.175747,11.83055,751
SHAPE02472,46.175724,11.830537,752
SHAPE02472,46.175686,11.830523,753
SHAPE02472,46.175663,11.830497,754
SHAPE02472,46.17566,11.830544,755
SHAPE02472,46.175594,11.830747,756
SHAPE02472,46.175472,11.831115,757
SHAPE02472,46.17545,11.831174,758
SHAPE02472,46.175343,11.831452,759
SHAPE02472,46.175266,11.831622,760
SHAPE02472,46.175266,11.831622,761
SHAPE02472,46.175232,11.831702,762
SHAPE02472,46.175144,11.831903,763
SHAPE02472,46.17495,11.832177,764
SHAPE02472,46.174904,11.832239,765
SHAPE02472,46.174675,11.832554,766
SHAPE02472,46.174484,11.832812,767
SHAPE02472,46.174454,11.832852,768
SHAPE02472,46.174446,11.832849,769
SHAPE02472,46.17444,11.83285,770
SHAPE02472,46.174423,11.832858,771
SHAPE02472,46.174416,11.832872,772
SHAPE02472,46.17441,11.832888,773
SHAPE02472,46.17441,11.832896,774
SHAPE02472,46.174416,11.832911,775
SHAPE02472,46.17442,11.83292,776
SHAPE02472,46.174427,11.83293,777
SHAPE02472,46.174435,11.832936,778
SHAPE02472,46.17445,11.832936,779
SHAPE02472,46.17446,11.832929,780
SHAPE02472,46.17447,11.832912,781
SHAPE02472,46.174484,11.833016,782
SHAPE02472,46.1745,11.833063,783
SHAPE02472,46.174522,11.833099,784
SHAPE02472,46.174736,11.83329,785
SHAPE02472,46.17484,11.833376,786
SHAPE02472,46.17484,11.833376,787
SHAPE02472,46.175175,11.833653,788
SHAPE02472,46.176014,11.834332,789
SHAPE02472,46.17614,11.834464,790
SHAPE02472,46.17648,11.835037,791
SHAPE02472,46.176853,11.835551,792
SHAPE02472,46.177002,11.835796,793
SHAPE02472,46.17722,11.836139,794
SHAPE02472,46.17737,11.836381,795
SHAPE02472,46.177727,11.836907,796
SHAPE02472,46.177826,11.837023,797
SHAPE02472,46.17788,11.837062,798
SHAPE02472,46.177765,11.83713,799
SHAPE02472,46.177753,11.837141,800
SHAPE02472,46.177753,11.837141,801
SHAPE02472,46.177765,11.83713,802
SHAPE02472,46.17788,11.837062,803
SHAPE02472,46.178093,11.837169,804
SHAPE02472,46.178493,11.837271,805
SHAPE02472,46.178673,11.83741,806
SHAPE02472,46.179142,11.837821,807
SHAPE02472,46.179585,11.837941,808
SHAPE02472,46.17968,11.837947,809
SHAPE02472,46.179775,11.837956,810
SHAPE02472,46.17998,11.83796,811
SHAPE02472,46.17998,11.83796,812
SHAPE02472,46.18015,11.837968,813
SHAPE02472,46.18023,11.837957,814
SHAPE02472,46.180283,11.83795,815
SHAPE02472,46.18011,11.837405,816
SHAPE02472,46.18002,11.837095,817
SHAPE02472,46.179638,11.836061,818
SHAPE02472,46.179516,11.835633,819
SHAPE02472,46.179344,11.835008,820
SHAPE02472,46.1793,11.834802,821
SHAPE02472,46.179245,11.834626,822
SHAPE02472,46.178913,11.833797,823
SHAPE02472,46.178852,11.833641,824
SHAPE02472,46.17883,11.833564,825
SHAPE02472,46.17878,11.833363,826
SHAPE02472,46.17878,11.833336,827
SHAPE02472,46.17878,11.833301,828
SHAPE02472,46.178795,11.833141,829
SHAPE02472,46.178818,11.833011,830
SHAPE02472,46.178844,11.83287,831
SHAPE02472,46.17891,11.832588,832
SHAPE02472,46.178947,11.832454,833
SHAPE02472,46.17879,11.832376,834
SHAPE02472,46.178604,11.832291,835
SHAPE02472,46.178394,11.832192,836
SHAPE02472,46.178158,11.832075,837
SHAPE02472,46.17795,11.831957,838
SHAPE02472,46.177925,11.831938,839
SHAPE02472,46.17789,11.831897,840
SHAPE02472,46.177853,11.831832,841
SHAPE02472,46.177788,11.831719,842
SHAPE02472,46.177704,11.831553,843
SHAPE02472,46.177643,11.831435,844
SHAPE02472,46.177643,11.831435,845
SHAPE02472,46.177597,11.831348,846
SHAPE02472,46.177536,11.831222,847
SHAPE02472,46.1775,11.831152,848
SHAPE02472,46.177494,11.83113,849
SHAPE02472,46.177418,11.830953,850
SHAPE02472,46.17733,11.830742,851
SHAPE02472,46.177296,11.830679,852
SHAPE02472,46.177242,11.830615,853
SHAPE02472,46.177208,11.830599,854
SHAPE02472,46.17639,11.830569,855
SHAPE02472,46.176342,11.830567,856
SHAPE02472,46.175976,11.830544,857
SHAPE02472,46.175747,11.83055,858
SHAPE02472,46.175724,11.830537,859
SHAPE02472,46.175686,11.830523,860
SHAPE02472,46.175663,11.830497,861
SHAPE02472,46.175724,11.82984,862
SHAPE02472,46.175743,11.829627,863
SHAPE02472,46.175755,11.829534,864
SHAPE02472,46.175743,11.8294,865
SHAPE02472,46.175735,11.829268,866
SHAPE02472,46.175724,11.829165,867
SHAPE02472,46.17568,11.828798,868
SHAPE02472,46.17567,11.828746,869
SHAPE02472,46.175648,11.828531,870
SHAPE02472,46.175625,11.828334,871
SHAPE02472,46.175613,11.828268,872
SHAPE02472,46.17557,11.828179,873
SHAPE02472,46.17551,11.828136,874
SHAPE02472,46.175404,11.828106,875
SHAPE02472,46.175293,11.828066,876
SHAPE02472,46.175213,11.828036,877
SHAPE02472,46.174896,11.827845,878
SHAPE02472,46.174732,11.827747,879
SHAPE02472,46.17472,11.827785,880
SHAPE02472,46.17469,11.827912,881
SHAPE02472,46.17448,11.828644,882
SHAPE02475,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02475,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE02475,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE02475,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE02475,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE02475,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE02475,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE02475,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE02475,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE02475,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE02475,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE02475,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE02475,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE02475,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE02475,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE02475,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE02475,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE02475,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE02475,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE02475,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE02475,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE02475,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE02475,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE02475,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE02475,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE02475,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE02475,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE02475,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE02475,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE02475,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE02475,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE02475,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE02475,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE02475,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE02475,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE02475,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE02475,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE02475,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE02475,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE02475,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE02475,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE02475,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE02475,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE02475,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE02475,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE02475,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE02475,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE02475,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE02475,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE02475,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE02475,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE02475,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE02475,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE02475,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE02475,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE02475,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE02475,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE02475,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE02475,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE02475,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE02475,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE02475,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE02475,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE02475,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE02475,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE02475,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE02475,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE02475,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE02475,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE02475,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE02475,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE02475,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE02475,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE02475,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE02475,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE02475,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE02475,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE02475,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE02475,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE02475,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE02475,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE02475,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE02475,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE02475,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE02475,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE02475,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE02475,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE02475,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE02475,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE02475,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE02475,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE02475,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE02475,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE02475,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE02475,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE02475,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE02475,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE02475,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE02475,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE02475,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE02475,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE02475,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE02475,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE02475,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE02475,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE02475,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE02475,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE02475,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE02475,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE02475,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE02475,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE02475,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE02475,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE02475,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE02475,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE02475,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE02475,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE02475,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE02475,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE02475,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE02475,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE02475,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE02475,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE02475,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE02475,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE02475,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE02475,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE02475,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE02475,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE02475,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE02475,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE02475,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE02475,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE02475,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE02475,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE02475,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE02475,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE02475,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE02475,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE02475,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE02475,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE02475,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE02475,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE02475,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE02475,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE02475,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE02475,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE02475,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE02475,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE02475,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE02475,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE02475,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE02475,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE02475,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE02475,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE02475,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE02475,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE02475,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE02475,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE02475,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE02475,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE02475,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE02475,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE02475,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE02475,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE02475,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE02475,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE02475,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE02475,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE02475,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE02475,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE02475,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE02475,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE02475,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE02475,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE02475,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE02475,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE02475,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE02475,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE02475,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE02475,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE02475,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE02475,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE02475,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE02475,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE02475,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE02475,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE02475,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE02475,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE02475,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE02475,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE02475,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE02475,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE02475,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE02475,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE02475,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE02475,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE02475,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE02475,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE02475,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE02475,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE02475,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE02475,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE02475,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE02475,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE02475,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE02475,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE02475,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE02475,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE02475,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE02475,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE02475,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE02475,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE02475,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE02475,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE02475,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE02475,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE02475,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE02475,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE02475,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE02475,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE02475,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE02475,46.397266,11.124307,223
SHAPE02475,46.397266,11.124307,224
SHAPE02475,46.39726,11.124292,225
SHAPE02475,46.396847,11.123638,226
SHAPE02475,46.396366,11.122914,227
SHAPE02475,46.39592,11.122223,228
SHAPE02475,46.39588,11.12216,229
SHAPE02475,46.395695,11.121855,230
SHAPE02475,46.395657,11.121798,231
SHAPE02475,46.395607,11.121712,232
SHAPE02475,46.39553,11.121589,233
SHAPE02475,46.39542,11.121412,234
SHAPE02475,46.39536,11.121321,235
SHAPE02475,46.395275,11.12119,236
SHAPE02475,46.395096,11.120983,237
SHAPE02475,46.39502,11.120906,238
SHAPE02475,46.394802,11.120683,239
SHAPE02475,46.394768,11.120645,240
SHAPE02475,46.394707,11.12058,241
SHAPE02475,46.394707,11.12058,242
SHAPE02475,46.39457,11.120429,243
SHAPE02475,46.394485,11.120335,244
SHAPE02475,46.394394,11.120202,245
SHAPE02475,46.39434,11.120128,246
SHAPE02475,46.394295,11.12008,247
SHAPE02475,46.39422,11.120012,248
SHAPE02475,46.394035,11.119932,249
SHAPE02475,46.39392,11.119885,250
SHAPE02475,46.393784,11.119845,251
SHAPE02475,46.393677,11.11985,252
SHAPE02475,46.39366,11.119852,253
SHAPE02475,46.393635,11.119855,254
SHAPE02475,46.393604,11.119857,255
SHAPE02475,46.393566,11.119849,256
SHAPE02475,46.393524,11.119821,257
SHAPE02475,46.393482,11.119781,258
SHAPE02475,46.393433,11.119724,259
SHAPE02475,46.39337,11.119625,260
SHAPE02475,46.393257,11.119424,261
SHAPE02475,46.39317,11.119226,262
SHAPE02475,46.39314,11.119164,263
SHAPE02475,46.39307,11.119022,264
SHAPE02475,46.393055,11.118984,265
SHAPE02475,46.392937,11.118764,266
SHAPE02475,46.392796,11.118563,267
SHAPE02475,46.392673,11.118389,268
SHAPE02475,46.39261,11.118298,269
SHAPE02475,46.392494,11.118093,270
SHAPE02475,46.392475,11.118061,271
SHAPE02475,46.39243,11.117964,272
SHAPE02475,46.39229,11.117864,273
SHAPE02475,46.392178,11.117782,274
SHAPE02475,46.39185,11.117573,275
SHAPE02475,46.39166,11.117469,276
SHAPE02475,46.39166,11.117469,277
SHAPE02475,46.391476,11.117369,278
SHAPE02475,46.391205,11.117154,279
SHAPE02475,46.391174,11.117131,280
SHAPE02475,46.39102,11.117041,281
SHAPE02475,46.390865,11.116979,282
SHAPE02475,46.390137,11.116894,283
SHAPE02475,46.389812,11.116858,284
SHAPE02475,46.38871,11.116513,285
SHAPE02475,46.388523,11.116374,286
SHAPE02475,46.388344,11.116192,287
SHAPE02475,46.388214,11.116,288
SHAPE02475,46.38778,11.115031,289
SHAPE02475,46.387577,11.114761,290
SHAPE02475,46.386814,11.113728,291
SHAPE02475,46.385674,11.112079,292
SHAPE02475,46.38552,11.111858,293
SHAPE02475,46.384842,11.110874,294
SHAPE02475,46.384396,11.11015,295
SHAPE02475,46.38412,11.109646,296
SHAPE02475,46.383392,11.108823,297
SHAPE02475,46.383076,11.108419,298
SHAPE02475,46.382957,11.108269,299
SHAPE02475,46.382816,11.108126,300
SHAPE02475,46.382545,11.107809,301
SHAPE02475,46.38234,11.107659,302
SHAPE02475,46.38216,11.107564,303
SHAPE02475,46.38185,11.107435,304
SHAPE02475,46.381325,11.107326,305
SHAPE02475,46.38114,11.107288,306
SHAPE02475,46.38114,11.107288,307
SHAPE02475,46.38109,11.107277,308
SHAPE02475,46.380955,11.107246,309
SHAPE02475,46.380894,11.107233,310
SHAPE02475,46.380745,11.107169,311
SHAPE02475,46.38059,11.107055,312
SHAPE02475,46.380554,11.107025,313
SHAPE02475,46.380417,11.106913,314
SHAPE02475,46.38024,11.106771,315
SHAPE02475,46.38005,11.106604,316
SHAPE02475,46.37985,11.106476,317
SHAPE02475,46.379707,11.106399,318
SHAPE02475,46.379486,11.106324,319
SHAPE02475,46.37933,11.106226,320
SHAPE02475,46.37914,11.106115,321
SHAPE02475,46.379032,11.106096,322
SHAPE02475,46.378883,11.106104,323
SHAPE02475,46.378822,11.106101,324
SHAPE02475,46.378643,11.106092,325
SHAPE02475,46.37827,11.106055,326
SHAPE02475,46.3782,11.106041,327
SHAPE02475,46.378044,11.105989,328
SHAPE02475,46.377518,11.105817,329
SHAPE02475,46.377518,11.105817,330
SHAPE02475,46.377502,11.105811,331
SHAPE02475,46.37745,11.105799,332
SHAPE02475,46.37728,11.105761,333
SHAPE02475,46.377106,11.105705,334
SHAPE02475,46.37704,11.105681,335
SHAPE02475,46.377037,11.105659,336
SHAPE02475,46.37704,11.105553,337
SHAPE02475,46.377075,11.105391,338
SHAPE02475,46.37712,11.105262,339
SHAPE02475,46.377186,11.105008,340
SHAPE02475,46.37721,11.104845,341
SHAPE02475,46.377197,11.104513,342
SHAPE02475,46.377117,11.103791,343
SHAPE02475,46.377087,11.103509,344
SHAPE02475,46.377056,11.103287,345
SHAPE02475,46.377056,11.103098,346
SHAPE02475,46.37709,11.102923,347
SHAPE02475,46.37717,11.102757,348
SHAPE02475,46.37731,11.102566,349
SHAPE02475,46.377502,11.102364,350
SHAPE02475,46.377735,11.102077,351
SHAPE02475,46.377895,11.101853,352
SHAPE02475,46.378002,11.101622,353
SHAPE02475,46.37809,11.101359,354
SHAPE02475,46.378128,11.101224,355
SHAPE02475,46.37816,11.10111,356
SHAPE02475,46.37827,11.100872,357
SHAPE02475,46.378418,11.100559,358
SHAPE02475,46.378487,11.100418,359
SHAPE02475,46.378567,11.100152,360
SHAPE02475,46.378597,11.10001,361
SHAPE02475,46.378635,11.099611,362
SHAPE02475,46.378685,11.099319,363
SHAPE02475,46.378723,11.099196,364
SHAPE02475,46.37877,11.099123,365
SHAPE02475,46.378826,11.099077,366
SHAPE02475,46.378925,11.099049,367
SHAPE02475,46.379093,11.099026,368
SHAPE02475,46.37937,11.098989,369
SHAPE02475,46.37986,11.098956,370
SHAPE02475,46.380474,11.098886,371
SHAPE02475,46.380856,11.098848,372
SHAPE02475,46.380985,11.098804,373
SHAPE02475,46.38102,11.098738,374
SHAPE02475,46.381016,11.098664,375
SHAPE02475,46.380966,11.09862,376
SHAPE02475,46.38086,11.098566,377
SHAPE02475,46.38056,11.098497,378
SHAPE02475,46.380444,11.09841,379
SHAPE02475,46.380356,11.098283,380
SHAPE02475,46.379856,11.09783,381
SHAPE02475,46.37901,11.097235,382
SHAPE02475,46.378628,11.097059,383
SHAPE02475,46.37827,11.096972,384
SHAPE02475,46.377964,11.096872,385
SHAPE02475,46.377808,11.096828,386
SHAPE02475,46.377697,11.096782,387
SHAPE02475,46.37765,11.096741,388
SHAPE02475,46.377625,11.096688,389
SHAPE02475,46.37762,11.096641,390
SHAPE02475,46.37764,11.096595,391
SHAPE02475,46.377678,11.096572,392
SHAPE02475,46.377758,11.096563,393
SHAPE02475,46.377926,11.096561,394
SHAPE02475,46.37806,11.096539,395
SHAPE02475,46.37828,11.096448,396
SHAPE02475,46.378544,11.096377,397
SHAPE02475,46.37876,11.096349,398
SHAPE02475,46.379066,11.096346,399
SHAPE02475,46.379295,11.096405,400
SHAPE02475,46.379498,11.096387,401
SHAPE02475,46.379627,11.096326,402
SHAPE02475,46.379704,11.096244,403
SHAPE02475,46.379753,11.096187,404
SHAPE02475,46.379845,11.096087,405
SHAPE02475,46.38013,11.09573,406
SHAPE02475,46.380203,11.095639,407
SHAPE02475,46.380547,11.095336,408
SHAPE02475,46.38066,11.095252,409
SHAPE02475,46.38078,11.095039,410
SHAPE02475,46.380856,11.094811,411
SHAPE02475,46.38092,11.094435,412
SHAPE02475,46.38096,11.094423,413
SHAPE02475,46.380985,11.094383,414
SHAPE02475,46.380997,11.094338,415
SHAPE02475,46.38099,11.094289,416
SHAPE02475,46.380962,11.094247,417
SHAPE02475,46.38093,11.094231,418
SHAPE02475,46.380886,11.094245,419
SHAPE02475,46.380863,11.094283,420
SHAPE02475,46.380856,11.094347,421
SHAPE02475,46.380882,11.094414,422
SHAPE02475,46.380898,11.094421,423
SHAPE02475,46.380898,11.094421,424
SHAPE02475,46.38092,11.094435,425
SHAPE02475,46.38096,11.094423,426
SHAPE02475,46.380985,11.094383,427
SHAPE02475,46.380997,11.094338,428
SHAPE02475,46.381218,11.094398,429
SHAPE02475,46.381405,11.09446,430
SHAPE02475,46.381706,11.094595,431
SHAPE02475,46.381863,11.094583,432
SHAPE02475,46.38211,11.094523,433
SHAPE02475,46.38239,11.094482,434
SHAPE02475,46.382523,11.09447,435
SHAPE02475,46.382767,11.094449,436
SHAPE02475,46.382915,11.094492,437
SHAPE02475,46.383297,11.09464,438
SHAPE02475,46.383644,11.094792,439
SHAPE02475,46.38382,11.094897,440
SHAPE02475,46.383972,11.095016,441
SHAPE02475,46.3842,11.095247,442
SHAPE02475,46.38451,11.095528,443
SHAPE02475,46.384583,11.095526,444
SHAPE02475,46.38466,11.095476,445
SHAPE02475,46.384567,11.095005,446
SHAPE02475,46.384537,11.094848,447
SHAPE02475,46.384537,11.094848,448
SHAPE02475,46.384457,11.09441,449
SHAPE02475,46.384426,11.094115,450
SHAPE02475,46.38441,11.093827,451
SHAPE02475,46.3844,11.093454,452
SHAPE02475,46.384377,11.09332,453
SHAPE02475,46.38432,11.093181,454
SHAPE02475,46.384247,11.093082,455
SHAPE02475,46.384056,11.092933,456
SHAPE02475,46.38389,11.092809,457
SHAPE02475,46.383705,11.092688,458
SHAPE02475,46.383533,11.092578,459
SHAPE02475,46.38335,11.092505,460
SHAPE02475,46.383064,11.092429,461
SHAPE02475,46.382877,11.092364,462
SHAPE02475,46.38261,11.092213,463
SHAPE02475,46.382427,11.092111,464
SHAPE02475,46.382248,11.091991,465
SHAPE02475,46.38213,11.0919,466
SHAPE02475,46.381996,11.091785,467
SHAPE02475,46.381824,11.091588,468
SHAPE02475,46.38164,11.091381,469
SHAPE02475,46.381493,11.091168,470
SHAPE02475,46.38136,11.0909,471
SHAPE02475,46.38122,11.090606,472
SHAPE02475,46.3811,11.090375,473
SHAPE02475,46.38097,11.09021,474
SHAPE02475,46.380833,11.090075,475
SHAPE02475,46.38058,11.089893,476
SHAPE02475,46.380287,11.089696,477
SHAPE02475,46.38023,11.089664,478
SHAPE02475,46.38004,11.089536,479
SHAPE02475,46.379814,11.089418,480
SHAPE02475,46.37962,11.089348,481
SHAPE02475,46.379147,11.089178,482
SHAPE02475,46.379025,11.08915,483
SHAPE02475,46.378906,11.089092,484
SHAPE02475,46.378323,11.088799,485
SHAPE02475,46.378323,11.088799,486
SHAPE02475,46.377438,11.088357,487
SHAPE02475,46.377407,11.088345,488
SHAPE02475,46.37736,11.088328,489
SHAPE02475,46.377335,11.088316,490
SHAPE02475,46.377193,11.088289,491
SHAPE02475,46.376938,11.088297,492
SHAPE02475,46.376514,11.088326,493
SHAPE02475,46.37638,11.088297,494
SHAPE02475,46.376278,11.088214,495
SHAPE02475,46.376232,11.088127,496
SHAPE02475,46.3762,11.088007,497
SHAPE02475,46.3762,11.087853,498
SHAPE02475,46.37624,11.087692,499
SHAPE02475,46.37645,11.087103,500
SHAPE02475,46.37647,11.086977,501
SHAPE02475,46.376457,11.086844,502
SHAPE02475,46.376423,11.086723,503
SHAPE02475,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE02475,46.376278,11.086591,505
SHAPE02475,46.376175,11.086598,506
SHAPE02475,46.376064,11.086641,507
SHAPE02475,46.37593,11.086748,508
SHAPE02475,46.375584,11.087056,509
SHAPE02475,46.375473,11.087147,510
SHAPE02475,46.375378,11.08718,511
SHAPE02475,46.37528,11.087175,512
SHAPE02475,46.37511,11.08712,513
SHAPE02475,46.374985,11.087104,514
SHAPE02475,46.37485,11.087127,515
SHAPE02475,46.374763,11.087161,516
SHAPE02475,46.374672,11.087226,517
SHAPE02475,46.3746,11.087335,518
SHAPE02475,46.374466,11.087679,519
SHAPE02475,46.37441,11.08779,520
SHAPE02475,46.374336,11.087856,521
SHAPE02475,46.374245,11.087874,522
SHAPE02475,46.374096,11.087815,523
SHAPE02475,46.373848,11.087605,524
SHAPE02475,46.373787,11.087563,525
SHAPE02475,46.373684,11.08749,526
SHAPE02475,46.373528,11.087336,527
SHAPE02475,46.373466,11.087216,528
SHAPE02475,46.373425,11.0871,529
SHAPE02475,46.373413,11.086981,530
SHAPE02475,46.373405,11.086862,531
SHAPE02475,46.373413,11.086689,532
SHAPE02475,46.37343,11.086514,533
SHAPE02475,46.373425,11.086387,534
SHAPE02475,46.3734,11.08628,535
SHAPE02475,46.373363,11.086195,536
SHAPE02475,46.373302,11.086109,537
SHAPE02475,46.37294,11.085773,538
SHAPE02475,46.37286,11.085683,539
SHAPE02475,46.372795,11.085576,540
SHAPE02475,46.372555,11.085046,541
SHAPE02475,46.372494,11.084952,542
SHAPE02475,46.372437,11.084908,543
SHAPE02475,46.372337,11.084884,544
SHAPE02475,46.37221,11.084905,545
SHAPE02475,46.37211,11.084952,546
SHAPE02475,46.372036,11.08502,547
SHAPE02475,46.371983,11.085108,548
SHAPE02475,46.371933,11.085255,549
SHAPE02475,46.371925,11.085429,550
SHAPE02475,46.371925,11.085594,551
SHAPE02475,46.37191,11.085741,552
SHAPE02475,46.37187,11.08585,553
SHAPE02475,46.371803,11.085948,554
SHAPE02475,46.371338,11.086574,555
SHAPE02475,46.37124,11.086696,556
SHAPE02475,46.371204,11.086731,557
SHAPE02475,46.37114,11.08676,558
SHAPE02475,46.371086,11.086752,559
SHAPE02475,46.371044,11.086725,560
SHAPE02475,46.370987,11.086626,561
SHAPE02475,46.370937,11.086492,562
SHAPE02475,46.370796,11.085632,563
SHAPE02475,46.37077,11.085568,564
SHAPE02475,46.370735,11.085524,565
SHAPE02475,46.37068,11.085515,566
SHAPE02475,46.370636,11.085535,567
SHAPE02475,46.370598,11.085585,568
SHAPE02475,46.370567,11.085683,569
SHAPE02475,46.37053,11.085861,570
SHAPE02475,46.370483,11.086018,571
SHAPE02475,46.37028,11.086475,572
SHAPE02475,46.370235,11.086549,573
SHAPE02475,46.370197,11.086596,574
SHAPE02475,46.370144,11.086625,575
SHAPE02475,46.370102,11.086608,576
SHAPE02475,46.370075,11.086556,577
SHAPE02475,46.37006,11.086496,578
SHAPE02475,46.370068,11.086412,579
SHAPE02475,46.370102,11.086315,580
SHAPE02475,46.370277,11.085985,581
SHAPE02475,46.37032,11.085837,582
SHAPE02475,46.370342,11.085708,583
SHAPE02475,46.370354,11.085532,584
SHAPE02475,46.37038,11.08534,585
SHAPE02475,46.37044,11.085185,586
SHAPE02475,46.3705,11.085115,587
SHAPE02475,46.37059,11.085085,588
SHAPE02475,46.37101,11.085133,589
SHAPE02475,46.371082,11.085125,590
SHAPE02475,46.371174,11.085085,591
SHAPE02475,46.371258,11.084979,592
SHAPE02475,46.371315,11.084827,593
SHAPE02475,46.37134,11.084653,594
SHAPE02475,46.371384,11.084133,595
SHAPE02475,46.371384,11.083938,596
SHAPE02475,46.371353,11.083745,597
SHAPE02475,46.37129,11.083548,598
SHAPE02475,46.371197,11.083393,599
SHAPE02475,46.37111,11.083278,600
SHAPE02475,46.370747,11.082801,601
SHAPE02475,46.370663,11.082687,602
SHAPE02475,46.370594,11.082559,603
SHAPE02475,46.37058,11.082506,604
SHAPE02475,46.37054,11.082384,605
SHAPE02475,46.370502,11.082187,606
SHAPE02475,46.370434,11.081757,607
SHAPE02475,46.370422,11.081697,608
SHAPE02475,46.370407,11.081621,609
SHAPE02475,46.370358,11.081473,610
SHAPE02475,46.370274,11.081314,611
SHAPE02475,46.370094,11.080993,612
SHAPE02475,46.36988,11.080596,613
SHAPE02475,46.369682,11.080258,614
SHAPE02475,46.369663,11.080223,615
SHAPE02475,46.369663,11.080223,616
SHAPE02475,46.369305,11.079566,617
SHAPE02475,46.36907,11.07914,618
SHAPE02475,46.368893,11.078836,619
SHAPE02475,46.368828,11.078719,620
SHAPE02475,46.368645,11.078449,621
SHAPE02475,46.368645,11.078449,622
SHAPE02475,46.368248,11.077858,623
SHAPE02475,46.367973,11.077401,624
SHAPE02475,46.3677,11.07696,625
SHAPE02475,46.367573,11.07677,626
SHAPE02475,46.36739,11.076476,627
SHAPE02475,46.3672,11.076173,628
SHAPE02475,46.36713,11.076066,629
SHAPE02475,46.366722,11.075355,630
SHAPE02475,46.36667,11.075273,631
SHAPE02475,46.3666,11.075171,632
SHAPE02475,46.366467,11.075005,633
SHAPE02475,46.36631,11.074851,634
SHAPE02475,46.366116,11.074647,635
SHAPE02475,46.366043,11.074568,636
SHAPE02475,46.365993,11.074515,637
SHAPE02475,46.365803,11.07432,638
SHAPE02475,46.365723,11.074227,639
SHAPE02475,46.365723,11.074227,640
SHAPE02475,46.365566,11.074041,641
SHAPE02475,46.365353,11.073699,642
SHAPE02475,46.365334,11.073668,643
SHAPE02475,46.365246,11.073519,644
SHAPE02475,46.36508,11.073712,645
SHAPE02475,46.36492,11.074016,646
SHAPE02475,46.364883,11.074151,647
SHAPE02475,46.36475,11.074675,648
SHAPE02475,46.36469,11.07481,649
SHAPE02475,46.36472,11.075097,650
SHAPE02475,46.36478,11.075748,651
SHAPE02475,46.36479,11.076049,652
SHAPE02475,46.36477,11.076259,653
SHAPE02475,46.364727,11.076482,654
SHAPE02475,46.364647,11.076796,655
SHAPE02475,46.364574,11.076966,656
SHAPE02475,46.364483,11.077046,657
SHAPE02475,46.364388,11.077109,658
SHAPE02475,46.364296,11.077151,659
SHAPE02475,46.3642,11.077171,660
SHAPE02475,46.363934,11.077169,661
SHAPE02475,46.363873,11.077163,662
SHAPE02475,46.36381,11.077138,663
SHAPE02475,46.36371,11.077046,664
SHAPE02475,46.363167,11.076012,665
SHAPE02475,46.362812,11.075405,666
SHAPE02475,46.36272,11.075287,667
SHAPE02475,46.36261,11.0752,668
SHAPE02475,46.362484,11.075139,669
SHAPE02475,46.362343,11.07509,670
SHAPE02475,46.362186,11.075042,671
SHAPE02475,46.362083,11.074986,672
SHAPE02475,46.361942,11.07489,673
SHAPE02475,46.361446,11.074383,674
SHAPE02475,46.361347,11.074299,675
SHAPE02475,46.361225,11.07424,676
SHAPE02475,46.360535,11.074051,677
SHAPE02475,46.36042,11.074021,678
SHAPE02475,46.360332,11.074,679
SHAPE02475,46.360146,11.073941,680
SHAPE02475,46.360012,11.073883,681
SHAPE02475,46.35988,11.07376,682
SHAPE02475,46.359783,11.07367,683
SHAPE02475,46.359688,11.073556,684
SHAPE02475,46.359615,11.073435,685
SHAPE02475,46.359535,11.073272,686
SHAPE02475,46.35948,11.07311,687
SHAPE02475,46.359444,11.072948,688
SHAPE02475,46.35943,11.072816,689
SHAPE02475,46.359436,11.072684,690
SHAPE02475,46.359455,11.072536,691
SHAPE02475,46.35948,11.072427,692
SHAPE02475,46.3595,11.072261,693
SHAPE02475,46.35951,11.072032,694
SHAPE02475,46.3595,11.071808,695
SHAPE02475,46.35948,11.071644,696
SHAPE02475,46.359447,11.071507,697
SHAPE02475,46.3594,11.071403,698
SHAPE02475,46.35933,11.071334,699
SHAPE02475,46.359234,11.071278,700
SHAPE02475,46.358963,11.071045,701
SHAPE02475,46.35864,11.070745,702
SHAPE02475,46.358448,11.070573,703
SHAPE02475,46.358276,11.0704,704
SHAPE02475,46.35807,11.070117,705
SHAPE02475,46.357925,11.069962,706
SHAPE02475,46.357727,11.069785,707
SHAPE02475,46.35702,11.069031,708
SHAPE02475,46.356903,11.068933,709
SHAPE02475,46.356754,11.068856,710
SHAPE02475,46.35654,11.068779,711
SHAPE02475,46.356117,11.06868,712
SHAPE02475,46.35603,11.068664,713
SHAPE02475,46.355587,11.068584,714
SHAPE02475,46.35517,11.068522,715
SHAPE02475,46.354336,11.068452,716
SHAPE02475,46.354168,11.068417,717
SHAPE02475,46.353973,11.068345,718
SHAPE02475,46.353783,11.06825,719
SHAPE02475,46.35324,11.06789,720
SHAPE02475,46.352802,11.067585,721
SHAPE02475,46.352432,11.067275,722
SHAPE02475,46.352234,11.067106,723
SHAPE02475,46.350964,11.066031,724
SHAPE02475,46.350826,11.065929,725
SHAPE02475,46.350685,11.065863,726
SHAPE02475,46.350468,11.065775,727
SHAPE02475,46.35043,11.065758,728
SHAPE02475,46.350136,11.06566,729
SHAPE02475,46.349552,11.065467,730
SHAPE02475,46.34949,11.065447,731
SHAPE02475,46.349182,11.065343,732
SHAPE02475,46.34888,11.065301,733
SHAPE02475,46.34858,11.065301,734
SHAPE02475,46.34839,11.065259,735
SHAPE02475,46.348244,11.065175,736
SHAPE02475,46.348095,11.065067,737
SHAPE02475,46.347656,11.064714,738
SHAPE02475,46.34751,11.064596,739
SHAPE02475,46.347214,11.064373,740
SHAPE02475,46.34716,11.064343,741
SHAPE02475,46.3471,11.06432,742
SHAPE02475,46.346996,11.064292,743
SHAPE02475,46.346134,11.064178,744
SHAPE02475,46.34595,11.064157,745
SHAPE02475,46.3459,11.06416,746
SHAPE02475,46.345802,11.064167,747
SHAPE02475,46.34561,11.064215,748
SHAPE02475,46.34498,11.064414,749
SHAPE02475,46.344856,11.064431,750
SHAPE02475,46.344738,11.064427,751
SHAPE02475,46.34454,11.06436,752
SHAPE02475,46.34431,11.064206,753
SHAPE02475,46.344074,11.063982,754
SHAPE02475,46.34391,11.063782,755
SHAPE02475,46.343792,11.063675,756
SHAPE02475,46.343487,11.063506,757
SHAPE02475,46.342987,11.063246,758
SHAPE02475,46.342655,11.063066,759
SHAPE02475,46.342194,11.062803,760
SHAPE02475,46.342014,11.062708,761
SHAPE02475,46.341827,11.062639,762
SHAPE02475,46.34169,11.062606,763
SHAPE02475,46.34155,11.062589,764
SHAPE02475,46.34138,11.062598,765
SHAPE02475,46.341194,11.062622,766
SHAPE02475,46.34101,11.06266,767
SHAPE02475,46.34084,11.062707,768
SHAPE02475,46.34076,11.062733,769
SHAPE02475,46.34051,11.062814,770
SHAPE02475,46.34023,11.062898,771
SHAPE02475,46.340096,11.062926,772
SHAPE02475,46.33986,11.062926,773
SHAPE02475,46.33969,11.06292,774
SHAPE02475,46.3396,11.062917,775
SHAPE02475,46.33926,11.062895,776
SHAPE02475,46.339153,11.062907,777
SHAPE02475,46.339058,11.062953,778
SHAPE02475,46.338974,11.063021,779
SHAPE02475,46.338917,11.063101,780
SHAPE02475,46.33887,11.063224,781
SHAPE02475,46.338844,11.063417,782
SHAPE02475,46.338844,11.063617,783
SHAPE02475,46.33884,11.063785,784
SHAPE02475,46.33883,11.063924,785
SHAPE02475,46.33879,11.064075,786
SHAPE02475,46.33873,11.064169,787
SHAPE02475,46.33869,11.064208,788
SHAPE02475,46.338596,11.064249,789
SHAPE02475,46.338505,11.064221,790
SHAPE02475,46.33843,11.064166,791
SHAPE02475,46.33837,11.064108,792
SHAPE02475,46.338173,11.06387,793
SHAPE02475,46.338017,11.063597,794
SHAPE02475,46.33798,11.063494,795
SHAPE02475,46.33797,11.063459,796
SHAPE02475,46.337967,11.063427,797
SHAPE02475,46.33777,11.063148,798
SHAPE02475,46.33765,11.062986,799
SHAPE02475,46.337666,11.062907,800
SHAPE02478,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02478,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02478,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02478,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02478,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02478,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02478,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02478,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02478,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02478,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02478,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02478,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02478,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02478,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02478,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02478,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02478,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02478,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02478,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02478,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02478,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02478,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02478,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02478,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02478,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02478,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02478,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02478,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02478,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02478,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02478,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02478,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02478,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02478,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02478,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02478,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02478,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02478,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02478,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02478,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02478,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02478,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02478,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02478,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02478,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02478,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02478,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02478,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02478,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02478,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02478,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02478,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02478,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02478,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02478,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02478,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02478,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02478,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02478,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02478,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02478,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02478,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02478,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02478,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02478,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02478,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02478,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02478,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02478,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02478,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02478,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02478,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02478,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02478,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02478,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02478,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02478,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02478,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02478,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02478,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02478,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02478,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02478,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02478,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02478,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02478,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02478,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02478,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02478,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02478,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02478,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02478,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02478,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02478,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02478,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02478,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02478,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02478,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02478,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02478,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02478,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02478,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02478,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02478,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02478,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02478,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02478,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02478,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02478,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02478,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02478,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02478,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02478,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02478,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02478,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02478,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02478,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE02478,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE02478,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE02478,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE02478,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE02478,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE02478,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE02478,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE02478,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE02478,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE02478,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE02478,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE02478,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE02478,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE02478,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE02478,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE02478,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE02478,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE02478,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE02478,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE02478,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE02478,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE02478,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE02478,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE02478,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE02478,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE02478,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE02478,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE02478,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE02478,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE02478,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE02478,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE02478,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE02478,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE02478,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE02478,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE02478,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE02478,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE02478,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE02478,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE02478,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE02478,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE02478,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE02478,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE02478,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE02478,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE02478,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE02478,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE02478,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE02478,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE02478,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE02478,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE02478,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE02478,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE02478,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE02478,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE02478,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE02478,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE02478,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE02478,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE02478,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE02478,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE02478,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE02478,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE02478,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE02478,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE02478,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE02478,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE02478,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE02478,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE02478,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE02478,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE02478,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE02478,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE02478,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE02478,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE02478,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE02478,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE02478,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE02478,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE02478,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE02478,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE02478,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE02478,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE02478,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE02478,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE02478,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE02478,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE02478,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE02478,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE02478,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE02478,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE02478,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE02478,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE02478,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE02478,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE02478,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE02478,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE02478,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE02478,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE02478,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE02478,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE02478,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE02478,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE02478,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE02478,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE02478,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE02478,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE02478,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE02478,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE02478,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE02478,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE02478,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE02478,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE02478,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE02478,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE02478,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE02478,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE02478,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE02478,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE02478,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE02478,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE02478,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE02478,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE02478,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE02478,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE02478,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE02478,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE02478,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE02478,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE02478,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE02478,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE02478,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE02478,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE02478,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE02478,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE02478,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE02478,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE02478,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE02478,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE02478,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE02478,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE02478,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE02478,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE02478,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE02478,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE02478,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE02478,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE02478,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE02478,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE02478,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE02478,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE02478,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE02478,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE02478,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE02478,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE02478,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE02478,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE02478,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE02478,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE02478,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE02478,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE02478,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE02478,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE02478,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE02478,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE02478,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE02478,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE02478,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE02478,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE02478,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE02478,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE02478,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE02478,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE02478,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE02478,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE02478,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE02478,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE02478,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE02478,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE02478,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE02478,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE02478,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE02478,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE02478,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE02478,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE02478,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE02478,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE02478,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE02478,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE02478,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE02478,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE02478,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE02478,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE02478,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE02478,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE02478,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE02478,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE02478,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE02478,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE02478,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE02478,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE02478,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE02478,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE02478,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE02478,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE02478,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE02478,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE02478,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE02478,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE02478,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE02478,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE02478,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE02478,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE02478,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE02478,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE02478,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE02478,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE02478,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE02478,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE02478,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE02478,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE02478,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE02478,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE02478,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE02478,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE02478,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE02478,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE02478,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE02478,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE02478,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE02478,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE02478,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE02478,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE02478,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE02478,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE02478,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE02478,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE02478,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE02478,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE02478,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE02478,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE02478,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE02478,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE02478,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE02478,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE02478,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE02478,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE02478,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE02478,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE02478,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE02478,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE02478,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE02478,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE02478,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE02478,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE02478,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE02478,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE02478,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE02478,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE02478,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE02478,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE02478,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE02478,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE02478,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE02478,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE02478,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE02478,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE02478,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE02478,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE02478,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE02478,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE02478,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE02478,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE02478,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE02478,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE02478,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE02478,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE02478,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE02478,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE02478,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE02478,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE02478,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE02478,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE02478,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE02478,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE02478,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE02478,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE02478,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE02478,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE02478,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE02478,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE02478,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE02478,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE02478,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE02478,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE02478,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE02478,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE02478,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE02478,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE02478,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE02478,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE02478,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE02478,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE02478,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE02478,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE02478,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE02478,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE02478,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE02478,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE02478,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE02478,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE02478,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE02478,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE02478,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE02478,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE02478,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE02478,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE02478,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE02478,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE02478,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE02478,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE02478,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE02478,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE02478,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE02478,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE02478,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE02478,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE02478,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE02478,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE02478,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE02478,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE02478,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE02478,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE02478,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE02478,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE02478,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE02478,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE02478,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE02478,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE02478,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE02478,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE02478,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE02478,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE02478,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE02478,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE02478,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE02478,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE02478,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE02478,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE02478,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE02478,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE02478,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE02478,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE02478,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE02478,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE02478,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE02478,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE02478,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE02478,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE02478,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE02478,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE02478,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE02478,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE02478,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE02478,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE02478,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE02478,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE02478,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE02478,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE02478,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE02478,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE02478,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE02478,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE02478,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE02478,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE02478,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE02478,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE02478,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE02478,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE02478,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE02478,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE02478,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE02478,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE02478,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE02478,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE02478,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE02478,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE02478,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE02478,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE02478,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE02478,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE02478,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE02478,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE02478,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE02478,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE02478,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE02478,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE02478,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE02478,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE02478,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE02478,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE02478,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE02478,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE02478,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE02478,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE02478,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE02478,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE02478,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE02478,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE02478,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE02478,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE02478,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE02478,46.077667,11.204344,530
SHAPE02478,46.077435,11.204434,531
SHAPE02478,46.0773,11.204412,532
SHAPE02478,46.077187,11.204326,533
SHAPE02478,46.077168,11.204281,534
SHAPE02478,46.07712,11.204185,535
SHAPE02478,46.07709,11.20399,536
SHAPE02478,46.077152,11.203739,537
SHAPE02478,46.077293,11.203575,538
SHAPE02478,46.07743,11.20357,539
SHAPE02478,46.077538,11.203594,540
SHAPE02478,46.077614,11.203681,541
SHAPE02478,46.078083,11.2044,542
SHAPE02478,46.078144,11.204509,543
SHAPE02478,46.078144,11.204657,544
SHAPE02478,46.078075,11.204854,545
SHAPE02478,46.077637,11.205501,546
SHAPE02478,46.07761,11.205594,547
SHAPE02478,46.077587,11.205767,548
SHAPE02478,46.07762,11.205902,549
SHAPE02478,46.07768,11.20598,550
SHAPE02478,46.077736,11.206025,551
SHAPE02478,46.077736,11.205955,552
SHAPE02478,46.077736,11.205955,553
SHAPE02478,46.077736,11.205911,554
SHAPE02478,46.07771,11.205811,555
SHAPE02478,46.07765,11.205728,556
SHAPE02478,46.07761,11.205594,557
SHAPE02478,46.077637,11.205501,558
SHAPE02478,46.078075,11.204854,559
SHAPE02478,46.078144,11.204657,560
SHAPE02478,46.078144,11.204509,561
SHAPE02478,46.078083,11.2044,562
SHAPE02478,46.077614,11.203681,563
SHAPE02478,46.077538,11.203594,564
SHAPE02478,46.07743,11.20357,565
SHAPE02478,46.077293,11.203575,566
SHAPE02478,46.077152,11.203739,567
SHAPE02478,46.07709,11.20399,568
SHAPE02478,46.07712,11.204185,569
SHAPE02478,46.077168,11.204281,570
SHAPE02478,46.077187,11.204326,571
SHAPE02478,46.077187,11.204326,572
SHAPE02478,46.077225,11.204434,573
SHAPE02478,46.077244,11.204616,574
SHAPE02478,46.07722,11.204811,575
SHAPE02478,46.077076,11.205133,576
SHAPE02478,46.07693,11.20549,577
SHAPE02478,46.076683,11.20598,578
SHAPE02478,46.07641,11.206622,579
SHAPE02478,46.07637,11.206725,580
SHAPE02478,46.076054,11.207655,581
SHAPE02478,46.075813,11.20836,582
SHAPE02478,46.075253,11.209942,583
SHAPE02478,46.074585,11.211219,584
SHAPE02478,46.07391,11.212505,585
SHAPE02478,46.073547,11.213184,586
SHAPE02478,46.072613,11.21494,587
SHAPE02478,46.072212,11.215531,588
SHAPE02478,46.07174,11.216008,589
SHAPE02478,46.071003,11.216706,590
SHAPE02478,46.07058,11.217124,591
SHAPE02478,46.070385,11.217457,592
SHAPE02478,46.07028,11.217725,593
SHAPE02478,46.07024,11.218004,594
SHAPE02478,46.07024,11.218414,595
SHAPE02478,46.070236,11.219443,596
SHAPE02478,46.070244,11.219764,597
SHAPE02478,46.070286,11.22005,598
SHAPE02478,46.07027,11.220514,599
SHAPE02478,46.070255,11.220624,600
SHAPE02478,46.070244,11.220713,601
SHAPE02478,46.07023,11.220896,602
SHAPE02478,46.070213,11.221061,603
SHAPE02478,46.07019,11.221165,604
SHAPE02478,46.070164,11.221229,605
SHAPE02478,46.07014,11.221252,606
SHAPE02478,46.07012,11.221285,607
SHAPE02478,46.070114,11.221324,608
SHAPE02478,46.070114,11.221364,609
SHAPE02478,46.070126,11.221402,610
SHAPE02478,46.070137,11.221426,611
SHAPE02478,46.070152,11.221446,612
SHAPE02478,46.070164,11.221551,613
SHAPE02478,46.070168,11.221786,614
SHAPE02478,46.070137,11.222028,615
SHAPE02478,46.070095,11.22236,616
SHAPE02478,46.07006,11.222593,617
SHAPE02478,46.070026,11.222878,618
SHAPE02478,46.06996,11.223134,619
SHAPE02478,46.069847,11.22342,620
SHAPE02478,46.069847,11.22342,621
SHAPE02478,46.069786,11.22357,622
SHAPE02478,46.06971,11.223684,623
SHAPE02478,46.06957,11.223859,624
SHAPE02478,46.06933,11.224107,625
SHAPE02478,46.06921,11.224215,626
SHAPE02478,46.069157,11.224269,627
SHAPE02478,46.068684,11.224701,628
SHAPE02478,46.0686,11.224778,629
SHAPE02478,46.068264,11.225099,630
SHAPE02478,46.068035,11.225299,631
SHAPE02478,46.067856,11.22549,632
SHAPE02478,46.06748,11.225978,633
SHAPE02478,46.06738,11.226097,634
SHAPE02478,46.067245,11.226255,635
SHAPE02478,46.06718,11.226316,636
SHAPE02478,46.066948,11.22664,637
SHAPE02478,46.06692,11.226675,638
SHAPE02478,46.066727,11.226959,639
SHAPE02478,46.06617,11.227778,640
SHAPE02478,46.066113,11.227872,641
SHAPE02478,46.065987,11.228051,642
SHAPE02478,46.06593,11.228128,643
SHAPE02478,46.06593,11.228128,644
SHAPE02478,46.065567,11.228626,645
SHAPE02478,46.065346,11.22893,646
SHAPE02478,46.06532,11.22897,647
SHAPE02478,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE02478,46.065193,11.229151,649
SHAPE02478,46.06498,11.229456,650
SHAPE02478,46.064934,11.229517,651
SHAPE02478,46.06459,11.23,652
SHAPE02478,46.06452,11.230103,653
SHAPE02478,46.06445,11.230211,654
SHAPE02478,46.064247,11.230502,655
SHAPE02478,46.06395,11.230931,656
SHAPE02478,46.063877,11.231036,657
SHAPE02478,46.06375,11.231251,658
SHAPE02478,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE02478,46.06362,11.231513,660
SHAPE02478,46.06353,11.231704,661
SHAPE02478,46.063488,11.231814,662
SHAPE02478,46.063374,11.232106,663
SHAPE02478,46.06335,11.232156,664
SHAPE02478,46.063293,11.232301,665
SHAPE02478,46.06321,11.232631,666
SHAPE02478,46.063038,11.233221,667
SHAPE02478,46.063007,11.233336,668
SHAPE02478,46.062893,11.233699,669
SHAPE02478,46.062653,11.234532,670
SHAPE02478,46.062614,11.234642,671
SHAPE02478,46.062466,11.235072,672
SHAPE02478,46.06219,11.235899,673
SHAPE02478,46.062084,11.236208,674
SHAPE02478,46.06204,11.236337,675
SHAPE02478,46.06198,11.236499,676
SHAPE02478,46.061943,11.236605,677
SHAPE02478,46.061916,11.236677,678
SHAPE02478,46.061794,11.236856,679
SHAPE02478,46.061737,11.236935,680
SHAPE02478,46.061718,11.236936,681
SHAPE02478,46.06169,11.236944,682
SHAPE02478,46.061665,11.23696,683
SHAPE02478,46.06164,11.236984,684
SHAPE02478,46.061623,11.237014,685
SHAPE02478,46.06161,11.237049,686
SHAPE02478,46.0616,11.237087,687
SHAPE02478,46.061512,11.237139,688
SHAPE02478,46.06134,11.237222,689
SHAPE02478,46.061268,11.237228,690
SHAPE02478,46.061268,11.237228,691
SHAPE02478,46.06119,11.237236,692
SHAPE02478,46.060837,11.237235,693
SHAPE02478,46.06057,11.237233,694
SHAPE02478,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE02478,46.058964,11.23721,696
SHAPE02478,46.05864,11.237212,697
SHAPE02478,46.0578,11.237219,698
SHAPE02478,46.057674,11.237181,699
SHAPE02478,46.057674,11.237181,700
SHAPE02478,46.05754,11.237141,701
SHAPE02478,46.05744,11.237107,702
SHAPE02478,46.057407,11.237048,703
SHAPE02478,46.05735,11.237004,704
SHAPE02478,46.057186,11.236938,705
SHAPE02478,46.057102,11.236905,706
SHAPE02478,46.057068,11.236878,707
SHAPE02478,46.05702,11.23683,708
SHAPE02478,46.056973,11.236797,709
SHAPE02478,46.056896,11.236761,710
SHAPE02478,46.056725,11.236714,711
SHAPE02478,46.056644,11.236693,712
SHAPE02478,46.05639,11.236598,713
SHAPE02478,46.056316,11.236562,714
SHAPE02478,46.05563,11.236277,715
SHAPE02478,46.05522,11.236094,716
SHAPE02478,46.054893,11.235932,717
SHAPE02478,46.054893,11.235932,718
SHAPE02478,46.054337,11.235662,719
SHAPE02478,46.054157,11.235573,720
SHAPE02478,46.054077,11.23554,721
SHAPE02478,46.05342,11.235271,722
SHAPE02478,46.053013,11.235132,723
SHAPE02478,46.052338,11.234758,724
SHAPE02478,46.05225,11.234701,725
SHAPE02478,46.05216,11.234639,726
SHAPE02478,46.051983,11.23454,727
SHAPE02478,46.051704,11.234407,728
SHAPE02478,46.051437,11.234272,729
SHAPE02478,46.051353,11.234241,730
SHAPE02478,46.051205,11.234202,731
SHAPE02478,46.051037,11.234178,732
SHAPE02478,46.05082,11.234177,733
SHAPE02478,46.05063,11.234209,734
SHAPE02478,46.05048,11.234258,735
SHAPE02478,46.050285,11.234353,736
SHAPE02478,46.050163,11.234404,737
SHAPE02478,46.050053,11.234451,738
SHAPE02478,46.049976,11.234473,739
SHAPE02478,46.049915,11.234489,740
SHAPE02478,46.049812,11.234507,741
SHAPE02478,46.049732,11.23449,742
SHAPE02478,46.049477,11.234497,743
SHAPE02478,46.049328,11.234483,744
SHAPE02478,46.049175,11.234457,745
SHAPE02478,46.049156,11.234454,746
SHAPE02478,46.049156,11.234454,747
SHAPE02478,46.049026,11.234437,748
SHAPE02478,46.049004,11.234428,749
SHAPE02478,46.048782,11.234353,750
SHAPE02478,46.048134,11.234243,751
SHAPE02478,46.047604,11.234155,752
SHAPE02478,46.04712,11.23415,753
SHAPE02478,46.046978,11.234162,754
SHAPE02478,46.046364,11.234275,755
SHAPE02478,46.046253,11.234307,756
SHAPE02478,46.046043,11.234312,757
SHAPE02478,46.04594,11.234292,758
SHAPE02478,46.045876,11.234283,759
SHAPE02478,46.045864,11.234273,760
SHAPE02478,46.04585,11.234264,761
SHAPE02478,46.045837,11.234257,762
SHAPE02478,46.045822,11.234252,763
SHAPE02478,46.04581,11.234248,764
SHAPE02478,46.045795,11.234246,765
SHAPE02478,46.04578,11.234246,766
SHAPE02478,46.045765,11.234248,767
SHAPE02478,46.045753,11.234252,768
SHAPE02478,46.04574,11.234257,769
SHAPE02478,46.045727,11.234264,770
SHAPE02478,46.04571,11.234273,771
SHAPE02478,46.045525,11.234352,772
SHAPE02478,46.04541,11.234398,773
SHAPE02478,46.04519,11.23448,774
SHAPE02478,46.045044,11.234517,775
SHAPE02478,46.044914,11.234558,776
SHAPE02478,46.04483,11.234671,777
SHAPE02478,46.044773,11.234816,778
SHAPE02478,46.044758,11.234975,779
SHAPE02478,46.044765,11.235161,780
SHAPE02478,46.04476,11.235222,781
SHAPE02478,46.044746,11.235287,782
SHAPE02478,46.04473,11.23532,783
SHAPE02478,46.0447,11.235344,784
SHAPE02478,46.044647,11.235378,785
SHAPE02478,46.044178,11.235426,786
SHAPE02478,46.043903,11.235515,787
SHAPE02478,46.043453,11.235545,788
SHAPE02478,46.043243,11.23556,789
SHAPE02478,46.042603,11.235633,790
SHAPE02478,46.042362,11.235686,791
SHAPE02478,46.042152,11.235778,792
SHAPE02478,46.04208,11.235806,793
SHAPE02478,46.041813,11.235961,794
SHAPE02478,46.041615,11.236106,795
SHAPE02478,46.04127,11.236417,796
SHAPE02478,46.040947,11.23685,797
SHAPE02478,46.040665,11.237326,798
SHAPE02478,46.04043,11.237926,799
SHAPE02478,46.04014,11.239047,800
SHAPE02478,46.039955,11.239821,801
SHAPE02478,46.039955,11.239821,802
SHAPE02478,46.039825,11.240359,803
SHAPE02478,46.039795,11.240484,804
SHAPE02478,46.03956,11.241426,805
SHAPE02478,46.039482,11.241731,806
SHAPE02478,46.039413,11.241943,807
SHAPE02478,46.03938,11.24205,808
SHAPE02478,46.03924,11.242469,809
SHAPE02478,46.03922,11.24254,810
SHAPE02478,46.039047,11.242826,811
SHAPE02478,46.038902,11.243011,812
SHAPE02478,46.038754,11.243173,813
SHAPE02478,46.03853,11.243313,814
SHAPE02478,46.0383,11.243405,815
SHAPE02478,46.03812,11.243439,816
SHAPE02478,46.03765,11.243524,817
SHAPE02478,46.037308,11.243649,818
SHAPE02478,46.036785,11.243993,819
SHAPE02478,46.036686,11.24406,820
SHAPE02478,46.036392,11.244251,821
SHAPE02478,46.03626,11.244319,822
SHAPE02478,46.036053,11.244361,823
SHAPE02478,46.035896,11.244357,824
SHAPE02478,46.035732,11.244315,825
SHAPE02478,46.03526,11.244122,826
SHAPE02478,46.034912,11.244105,827
SHAPE02478,46.03461,11.244181,828
SHAPE02478,46.03433,11.244292,829
SHAPE02478,46.034058,11.244466,830
SHAPE02478,46.03373,11.24473,831
SHAPE02478,46.033302,11.24504,832
SHAPE02478,46.03309,11.245145,833
SHAPE02478,46.032852,11.245213,834
SHAPE02478,46.03234,11.245232,835
SHAPE02478,46.032,11.24522,836
SHAPE02478,46.031464,11.245173,837
SHAPE02478,46.031124,11.245214,838
SHAPE02478,46.0308,11.245317,839
SHAPE02478,46.030285,11.24562,840
SHAPE02478,46.029827,11.245889,841
SHAPE02478,46.02956,11.246024,842
SHAPE02478,46.0293,11.246075,843
SHAPE02478,46.029007,11.246066,844
SHAPE02478,46.028652,11.246029,845
SHAPE02478,46.028423,11.246005,846
SHAPE02478,46.027874,11.245948,847
SHAPE02478,46.02763,11.245914,848
SHAPE02478,46.026337,11.245733,849
SHAPE02478,46.025757,11.245667,850
SHAPE02478,46.025265,11.245652,851
SHAPE02478,46.025074,11.245672,852
SHAPE02478,46.02489,11.245743,853
SHAPE02478,46.024647,11.245889,854
SHAPE02478,46.02445,11.246075,855
SHAPE02478,46.024303,11.246315,856
SHAPE02478,46.024143,11.246576,857
SHAPE02478,46.02396,11.246872,858
SHAPE02478,46.02364,11.247329,859
SHAPE02478,46.023148,11.247931,860
SHAPE02478,46.02248,11.24873,861
SHAPE02478,46.021484,11.249922,862
SHAPE02478,46.02105,11.250496,863
SHAPE02478,46.020527,11.25133,864
SHAPE02478,46.020283,11.251818,865
SHAPE02478,46.020065,11.252258,866
SHAPE02478,46.01976,11.252913,867
SHAPE02478,46.0194,11.253658,868
SHAPE02478,46.01905,11.254352,869
SHAPE02478,46.018406,11.255703,870
SHAPE02478,46.018253,11.256042,871
SHAPE02478,46.018036,11.256443,872
SHAPE02478,46.01786,11.256692,873
SHAPE02478,46.01762,11.256945,874
SHAPE02478,46.01712,11.257248,875
SHAPE02478,46.016853,11.257421,876
SHAPE02478,46.016514,11.257692,877
SHAPE02478,46.01623,11.257951,878
SHAPE02478,46.015972,11.258247,879
SHAPE02478,46.015335,11.258924,880
SHAPE02478,46.014687,11.259645,881
SHAPE02478,46.014065,11.26032,882
SHAPE02478,46.013805,11.260601,883
SHAPE02478,46.01354,11.260893,884
SHAPE02478,46.013214,11.26124,885
SHAPE02478,46.01294,11.261533,886
SHAPE02478,46.012726,11.261768,887
SHAPE02478,46.012726,11.261768,888
SHAPE02478,46.012432,11.262093,889
SHAPE02478,46.012173,11.26237,890
SHAPE02478,46.011856,11.262619,891
SHAPE02478,46.01159,11.262791,892
SHAPE02478,46.011276,11.262947,893
SHAPE02478,46.010612,11.263207,894
SHAPE02478,46.01026,11.263334,895
SHAPE02478,46.009914,11.263522,896
SHAPE02478,46.009483,11.263915,897
SHAPE02478,46.009033,11.264478,898
SHAPE02478,46.008617,11.265101,899
SHAPE02478,46.00815,11.265739,900
SHAPE02478,46.007626,11.266459,901
SHAPE02478,46.007256,11.267176,902
SHAPE02478,46.007187,11.26737,903
SHAPE02478,46.00717,11.267417,904
SHAPE02478,46.00667,11.268817,905
SHAPE02478,46.005962,11.270807,906
SHAPE02478,46.00574,11.271534,907
SHAPE02478,46.005493,11.272321,908
SHAPE02478,46.005245,11.273133,909
SHAPE02478,46.00516,11.273396,910
SHAPE02478,46.00497,11.274007,911
SHAPE02478,46.00485,11.274407,912
SHAPE02478,46.00485,11.274407,913
SHAPE02478,46.00467,11.275006,914
SHAPE02478,46.004097,11.276896,915
SHAPE02478,46.003937,11.277454,916
SHAPE02478,46.00386,11.277741,917
SHAPE02478,46.00379,11.27803,918
SHAPE02478,46.003094,11.281371,919
SHAPE02478,46.00288,11.282391,920
SHAPE02478,46.002796,11.282839,921
SHAPE02478,46.002754,11.283046,922
SHAPE02478,46.002754,11.283057,923
SHAPE02478,46.00264,11.283673,924
SHAPE02478,46.002594,11.283905,925
SHAPE02478,46.002438,11.28519,926
SHAPE02478,46.002407,11.285339,927
SHAPE02478,46.00236,11.28545,928
SHAPE02478,46.002323,11.28551,929
SHAPE02478,46.00225,11.285568,930
SHAPE02478,46.00217,11.285557,931
SHAPE02478,46.00211,11.285511,932
SHAPE02478,46.00208,11.28549,933
SHAPE02478,46.00202,11.285477,934
SHAPE02478,46.00197,11.285498,935
SHAPE02478,46.001926,11.285558,936
SHAPE02478,46.001884,11.28565,937
SHAPE02478,46.002,11.285891,938
SHAPE02478,46.002037,11.285968,939
SHAPE02478,46.0022,11.286324,940
SHAPE02478,46.00239,11.286683,941
SHAPE02478,46.00241,11.286716,942
SHAPE02478,46.00253,11.286942,943
SHAPE02478,46.00268,11.2872,944
SHAPE02478,46.00271,11.287241,945
SHAPE02478,46.00296,11.287669,946
SHAPE02478,46.00371,11.288656,947
SHAPE02478,46.003925,11.288927,948
SHAPE02478,46.004017,11.289032,949
SHAPE02478,46.00413,11.289166,950
SHAPE02478,46.004143,11.289183,951
SHAPE02478,46.00454,11.289649,952
SHAPE02478,46.004795,11.289952,953
SHAPE02478,46.005135,11.290351,954
SHAPE02478,46.00541,11.290677,955
SHAPE02478,46.00564,11.290951,956
SHAPE02478,46.006012,11.291392,957
SHAPE02478,46.00609,11.29148,958
SHAPE02478,46.006145,11.291546,959
SHAPE02478,46.00616,11.291563,960
SHAPE02478,46.006344,11.291786,961
SHAPE02478,46.00639,11.291843,962
SHAPE02478,46.00639,11.291843,963
SHAPE02478,46.006786,11.292326,964
SHAPE02478,46.007072,11.292672,965
SHAPE02478,46.007187,11.292798,966
SHAPE02478,46.007263,11.292832,967
SHAPE02478,46.007317,11.292852,968
SHAPE02478,46.00731,11.29292,969
SHAPE02478,46.007317,11.292988,970
SHAPE02478,46.007336,11.293049,971
SHAPE02478,46.007374,11.293095,972
SHAPE02478,46.007416,11.29312,973
SHAPE02478,46.007458,11.293125,974
SHAPE02478,46.007504,11.293109,975
SHAPE02478,46.00753,11.293198,976
SHAPE02478,46.00759,11.2933,977
SHAPE02478,46.00781,11.293709,978
SHAPE02478,46.00797,11.294084,979
SHAPE02478,46.008232,11.294785,980
SHAPE02478,46.008385,11.295216,981
SHAPE02478,46.008404,11.295291,982
SHAPE02478,46.00851,11.295687,983
SHAPE02478,46.008533,11.295786,984
SHAPE02478,46.008602,11.296042,985
SHAPE02478,46.008713,11.29647,986
SHAPE02478,46.008858,11.297039,987
SHAPE02478,46.008984,11.297526,988
SHAPE02478,46.00905,11.29777,989
SHAPE02478,46.009106,11.29791,990
SHAPE02478,46.009167,11.298028,991
SHAPE02478,46.00923,11.298117,992
SHAPE02478,46.00929,11.298182,993
SHAPE02478,46.009434,11.298305,994
SHAPE02478,46.00954,11.29835,995
SHAPE02478,46.009644,11.298376,996
SHAPE02478,46.00979,11.298415,997
SHAPE02478,46.00996,11.298461,998
SHAPE02478,46.010067,11.298506,999
SHAPE02478,46.010124,11.298644,1000
SHAPE02478,46.010178,11.29884,1001
SHAPE02478,46.0101,11.298994,1002
SHAPE02478,46.0101,11.298994,1003
SHAPE02478,46.010094,11.299009,1004
SHAPE02478,46.010036,11.299128,1005
SHAPE02478,46.010017,11.299169,1006
SHAPE02478,46.00952,11.30022,1007
SHAPE02478,46.0092,11.300888,1008
SHAPE02478,46.009014,11.301382,1009
SHAPE02478,46.008854,11.301881,1010
SHAPE02478,46.00877,11.302279,1011
SHAPE02478,46.00875,11.302382,1012
SHAPE02478,46.008724,11.302495,1013
SHAPE02478,46.0087,11.302657,1014
SHAPE02478,46.00863,11.303236,1015
SHAPE02478,46.008427,11.305369,1016
SHAPE02478,46.008408,11.305559,1017
SHAPE02478,46.008327,11.306478,1018
SHAPE02478,46.00824,11.307345,1019
SHAPE02478,46.00889,11.307386,1020
SHAPE02478,46.008846,11.307878,1021
SHAPE02478,46.00882,11.308096,1022
SHAPE02478,46.00877,11.308267,1023
SHAPE02478,46.008713,11.308401,1024
SHAPE02478,46.008648,11.308604,1025
SHAPE02478,46.008648,11.308604,1026
SHAPE02478,46.008713,11.308401,1027
SHAPE02478,46.00877,11.308267,1028
SHAPE02478,46.00882,11.308096,1029
SHAPE02478,46.008816,11.308389,1030
SHAPE02478,46.008804,11.308642,1031
SHAPE02478,46.008823,11.308787,1032
SHAPE02478,46.00885,11.3089,1033
SHAPE02478,46.00894,11.309054,1034
SHAPE02478,46.009014,11.309134,1035
SHAPE02478,46.009033,11.309173,1036
SHAPE02478,46.009037,11.309195,1037
SHAPE02478,46.00903,11.309236,1038
SHAPE02478,46.009007,11.309258,1039
SHAPE02478,46.008987,11.309292,1040
SHAPE02478,46.00898,11.309331,1041
SHAPE02478,46.00898,11.309373,1042
SHAPE02478,46.008987,11.309413,1043
SHAPE02478,46.009003,11.309446,1044
SHAPE02478,46.00899,11.309521,1045
SHAPE02478,46.00887,11.310261,1046
SHAPE02478,46.008804,11.311039,1047
SHAPE02478,46.008728,11.311574,1048
SHAPE02478,46.008656,11.311992,1049
SHAPE02478,46.008556,11.312305,1050
SHAPE02478,46.008472,11.31248,1051
SHAPE02478,46.008396,11.312546,1052
SHAPE02478,46.008434,11.312815,1053
SHAPE02478,46.008377,11.313038,1054
SHAPE02478,46.008312,11.313269,1055
SHAPE02478,46.0083,11.313361,1056
SHAPE02478,46.00829,11.313477,1057
SHAPE02478,46.00828,11.313848,1058
SHAPE02478,46.00828,11.313993,1059
SHAPE02478,46.00825,11.314206,1060
SHAPE02478,46.00815,11.314592,1061
SHAPE02478,46.00796,11.315314,1062
SHAPE02478,46.00791,11.315487,1063
SHAPE02478,46.007843,11.315825,1064
SHAPE02478,46.007824,11.316079,1065
SHAPE02478,46.007816,11.31637,1066
SHAPE02478,46.00783,11.318291,1067
SHAPE02478,46.007805,11.318963,1068
SHAPE02478,46.00771,11.319333,1069
SHAPE02478,46.00764,11.319546,1070
SHAPE02478,46.00752,11.319814,1071
SHAPE02478,46.00716,11.320316,1072
SHAPE02478,46.0066,11.321038,1073
SHAPE02478,46.006184,11.321612,1074
SHAPE02478,46.00601,11.321961,1075
SHAPE02478,46.005814,11.322541,1076
SHAPE02478,46.005756,11.322712,1077
SHAPE02478,46.005928,11.322391,1078
SHAPE02478,46.006104,11.322075,1079
SHAPE02478,46.00639,11.32166,1080
SHAPE02478,46.00673,11.321189,1081
SHAPE02478,46.00677,11.321154,1082
SHAPE02478,46.006805,11.321139,1083
SHAPE02478,46.006844,11.321146,1084
SHAPE02478,46.006874,11.321169,1085
SHAPE02478,46.006912,11.321231,1086
SHAPE02478,46.0071,11.321645,1087
SHAPE02478,46.007343,11.3222,1088
SHAPE02478,46.00782,11.323168,1089
SHAPE02478,46.008125,11.323704,1090
SHAPE02478,46.00847,11.324194,1091
SHAPE02478,46.008816,11.324644,1092
SHAPE02478,46.009254,11.325132,1093
SHAPE02478,46.009388,11.325278,1094
SHAPE02478,46.00968,11.325543,1095
SHAPE02478,46.010525,11.32619,1096
SHAPE02478,46.010815,11.326431,1097
SHAPE02478,46.010952,11.326545,1098
SHAPE02478,46.011387,11.326969,1099
SHAPE02478,46.011925,11.327606,1100
SHAPE02478,46.012085,11.327834,1101
SHAPE02478,46.012302,11.328171,1102
SHAPE02478,46.012657,11.328784,1103
SHAPE02478,46.01292,11.329335,1104
SHAPE02478,46.013035,11.32963,1105
SHAPE02478,46.013943,11.331954,1106
SHAPE02478,46.015324,11.335521,1107
SHAPE02478,46.01557,11.336162,1108
SHAPE02478,46.0162,11.337851,1109
SHAPE02478,46.01633,11.33823,1110
SHAPE02478,46.01659,11.339118,1111
SHAPE02478,46.016815,11.340122,1112
SHAPE02478,46.017,11.34134,1113
SHAPE02478,46.017075,11.341868,1114
SHAPE02478,46.017235,11.343074,1115
SHAPE02478,46.01751,11.345249,1116
SHAPE02478,46.017532,11.345738,1117
SHAPE02478,46.01765,11.346632,1118
SHAPE02478,46.017796,11.347801,1119
SHAPE02478,46.017815,11.347938,1120
SHAPE02478,46.01805,11.349901,1121
SHAPE02478,46.018326,11.352111,1122
SHAPE02478,46.01878,11.355261,1123
SHAPE02478,46.018917,11.356516,1124
SHAPE02478,46.01927,11.359815,1125
SHAPE02478,46.019436,11.361291,1126
SHAPE02478,46.01952,11.361896,1127
SHAPE02478,46.019623,11.362495,1128
SHAPE02478,46.019775,11.363176,1129
SHAPE02478,46.019947,11.363843,1130
SHAPE02478,46.020554,11.365937,1131
SHAPE02478,46.021145,11.36799,1132
SHAPE02478,46.02132,11.368487,1133
SHAPE02478,46.021595,11.369089,1134
SHAPE02478,46.021877,11.369612,1135
SHAPE02478,46.022095,11.369956,1136
SHAPE02478,46.022335,11.370263,1137
SHAPE02478,46.02287,11.370804,1138
SHAPE02478,46.023598,11.371442,1139
SHAPE02478,46.024334,11.372054,1140
SHAPE02478,46.02563,11.373158,1141
SHAPE02478,46.02691,11.374255,1142
SHAPE02478,46.02748,11.374888,1143
SHAPE02478,46.02789,11.375538,1144
SHAPE02478,46.027966,11.375669,1145
SHAPE02478,46.028267,11.376274,1146
SHAPE02478,46.028576,11.377145,1147
SHAPE02478,46.028698,11.377714,1148
SHAPE02478,46.02879,11.378175,1149
SHAPE02478,46.028812,11.378345,1150
SHAPE02478,46.028866,11.378784,1151
SHAPE02478,46.028954,11.379917,1152
SHAPE02478,46.02908,11.381614,1153
SHAPE02478,46.02919,11.382948,1154
SHAPE02478,46.02927,11.384275,1155
SHAPE02478,46.02928,11.384714,1156
SHAPE02478,46.02926,11.385158,1157
SHAPE02478,46.0292,11.385844,1158
SHAPE02478,46.029125,11.386532,1159
SHAPE02478,46.029095,11.386879,1160
SHAPE02478,46.0291,11.387202,1161
SHAPE02478,46.029156,11.38789,1162
SHAPE02478,46.029278,11.388451,1163
SHAPE02478,46.029438,11.388988,1164
SHAPE02478,46.029694,11.389577,1165
SHAPE02478,46.03005,11.39008,1166
SHAPE02478,46.031677,11.391768,1167
SHAPE02478,46.032642,11.392866,1168
SHAPE02478,46.033203,11.393556,1169
SHAPE02478,46.033947,11.394551,1170
SHAPE02478,46.034016,11.394651,1171
SHAPE02478,46.034138,11.394816,1172
SHAPE02478,46.034588,11.395403,1173
SHAPE02478,46.035282,11.396395,1174
SHAPE02478,46.035492,11.396709,1175
SHAPE02478,46.03712,11.399305,1176
SHAPE02478,46.037575,11.400042,1177
SHAPE02478,46.038166,11.400992,1178
SHAPE02478,46.038548,11.401765,1179
SHAPE02478,46.03874,11.402225,1180
SHAPE02478,46.03889,11.402678,1181
SHAPE02478,46.03902,11.403139,1182
SHAPE02478,46.039036,11.403187,1183
SHAPE02478,46.039143,11.403662,1184
SHAPE02478,46.03923,11.404145,1185
SHAPE02478,46.039318,11.404796,1186
SHAPE02478,46.039375,11.405445,1187
SHAPE02478,46.039566,11.408369,1188
SHAPE02478,46.03973,11.410807,1189
SHAPE02478,46.039845,11.411703,1190
SHAPE02478,46.04002,11.412522,1191
SHAPE02478,46.040237,11.413376,1192
SHAPE02478,46.041256,11.416415,1193
SHAPE02478,46.041477,11.417049,1194
SHAPE02478,46.04165,11.417448,1195
SHAPE02478,46.04214,11.418422,1196
SHAPE02478,46.043243,11.420474,1197
SHAPE02478,46.04405,11.422023,1198
SHAPE02478,46.045094,11.42402,1199
SHAPE02478,46.04537,11.424541,1200
SHAPE02478,46.045578,11.424945,1201
SHAPE02478,46.045773,11.425358,1202
SHAPE02478,46.04595,11.425783,1203
SHAPE02478,46.04622,11.426671,1204
SHAPE02478,46.046314,11.427071,1205
SHAPE02478,46.046406,11.427514,1206
SHAPE02478,46.046535,11.428366,1207
SHAPE02478,46.04656,11.42907,1208
SHAPE02478,46.04657,11.429832,1209
SHAPE02478,46.046482,11.430685,1210
SHAPE02478,46.04634,11.431823,1211
SHAPE02478,46.04612,11.433599,1212
SHAPE02478,46.046017,11.434483,1213
SHAPE02478,46.045933,11.435384,1214
SHAPE02478,46.04592,11.435561,1215
SHAPE02478,46.045876,11.435742,1216
SHAPE02478,46.04585,11.436075,1217
SHAPE02478,46.04578,11.436447,1218
SHAPE02478,46.04572,11.436647,1219
SHAPE02478,46.04563,11.436766,1220
SHAPE02478,46.04551,11.436875,1221
SHAPE02478,46.04544,11.436934,1222
SHAPE02478,46.04538,11.437042,1223
SHAPE02478,46.045353,11.437159,1224
SHAPE02478,46.045353,11.437302,1225
SHAPE02478,46.045387,11.43742,1226
SHAPE02478,46.045444,11.437513,1227
SHAPE02478,46.045513,11.437573,1228
SHAPE02478,46.045616,11.437612,1229
SHAPE02478,46.045864,11.437593,1230
SHAPE02478,46.046112,11.437592,1231
SHAPE02478,46.046448,11.437608,1232
SHAPE02478,46.04674,11.437737,1233
SHAPE02478,46.046844,11.437845,1234
SHAPE02478,46.047127,11.438116,1235
SHAPE02478,46.047348,11.438314,1236
SHAPE02478,46.047405,11.438385,1237
SHAPE02478,46.04754,11.438525,1238
SHAPE02478,46.047665,11.438689,1239
SHAPE02478,46.047985,11.439229,1240
SHAPE02478,46.04823,11.439775,1241
SHAPE02478,46.04873,11.441017,1242
SHAPE02478,46.048904,11.441561,1243
SHAPE02478,46.049004,11.441935,1244
SHAPE02478,46.04902,11.442019,1245
SHAPE02478,46.04917,11.442769,1246
SHAPE02478,46.049183,11.442827,1247
SHAPE02478,46.049202,11.442926,1248
SHAPE02478,46.04934,11.443621,1249
SHAPE02478,46.049683,11.445261,1250
SHAPE02478,46.049774,11.445716,1251
SHAPE02478,46.05,11.446973,1252
SHAPE02478,46.050045,11.447287,1253
SHAPE02478,46.050434,11.449939,1254
SHAPE02478,46.050484,11.450452,1255
SHAPE02478,46.05053,11.450728,1256
SHAPE02478,46.050575,11.450907,1257
SHAPE02478,46.05061,11.451014,1258
SHAPE02478,46.050648,11.451116,1259
SHAPE02478,46.050697,11.451209,1260
SHAPE02478,46.050762,11.451285,1261
SHAPE02478,46.050865,11.451364,1262
SHAPE02478,46.050907,11.451374,1263
SHAPE02478,46.05098,11.451394,1264
SHAPE02478,46.051567,11.45144,1265
SHAPE02478,46.05187,11.451461,1266
SHAPE02478,46.052273,11.451351,1267
SHAPE02478,46.052296,11.451354,1268
SHAPE02478,46.052357,11.451361,1269
SHAPE02478,46.052402,11.45138,1270
SHAPE02478,46.052456,11.451429,1271
SHAPE02478,46.052483,11.451495,1272
SHAPE02478,46.052494,11.451545,1273
SHAPE02478,46.052525,11.451653,1274
SHAPE02478,46.052517,11.45169,1275
SHAPE02478,46.052452,11.451918,1276
SHAPE02478,46.052406,11.452063,1277
SHAPE02478,46.05231,11.452334,1278
SHAPE02478,46.05228,11.452414,1279
SHAPE02478,46.052254,11.452478,1280
SHAPE02478,46.052242,11.452507,1281
SHAPE02478,46.052032,11.453039,1282
SHAPE02478,46.05187,11.453442,1283
SHAPE02478,46.051853,11.453478,1284
SHAPE02478,46.051785,11.453648,1285
SHAPE02478,46.051662,11.453963,1286
SHAPE02478,46.051582,11.454165,1287
SHAPE02478,46.051544,11.454264,1288
SHAPE02478,46.051445,11.454529,1289
SHAPE02478,46.051422,11.454598,1290
SHAPE02478,46.051403,11.454661,1291
SHAPE02478,46.051365,11.45482,1292
SHAPE02478,46.05134,11.454964,1293
SHAPE02478,46.051315,11.455283,1294
SHAPE02478,46.051327,11.455635,1295
SHAPE02478,46.051384,11.456004,1296
SHAPE02478,46.05146,11.456435,1297
SHAPE02478,46.05149,11.4566,1298
SHAPE02478,46.05161,11.457171,1299
SHAPE02478,46.051693,11.457589,1300
SHAPE02478,46.051704,11.457648,1301
SHAPE02478,46.051716,11.457706,1302
SHAPE02478,46.051865,11.458435,1303
SHAPE02478,46.05188,11.458528,1304
SHAPE02478,46.05202,11.459314,1305
SHAPE02478,46.05208,11.459632,1306
SHAPE02478,46.05223,11.460509,1307
SHAPE02478,46.052254,11.46062,1308
SHAPE02478,46.052277,11.460747,1309
SHAPE02478,46.052353,11.46116,1310
SHAPE02478,46.052357,11.461173,1311
SHAPE02478,46.05246,11.461607,1312
SHAPE02478,46.0525,11.461751,1313
SHAPE02478,46.05253,11.461846,1314
SHAPE02478,46.05286,11.462808,1315
SHAPE02478,46.052917,11.463041,1316
SHAPE02478,46.052906,11.463078,1317
SHAPE02478,46.052906,11.46312,1318
SHAPE02478,46.052914,11.463159,1319
SHAPE02478,46.052914,11.463159,1320
SHAPE02478,46.052937,11.46319,1321
SHAPE02478,46.052963,11.463207,1322
SHAPE02478,46.052994,11.463206,1323
SHAPE02478,46.05302,11.46319,1324
SHAPE02478,46.05304,11.46316,1325
SHAPE02478,46.05305,11.463131,1326
SHAPE02478,46.05312,11.463081,1327
SHAPE02478,46.05322,11.463047,1328
SHAPE02478,46.053295,11.463061,1329
SHAPE02478,46.053345,11.463068,1330
SHAPE02478,46.053448,11.463083,1331
SHAPE02478,46.053482,11.463091,1332
SHAPE02478,46.054455,11.463276,1333
SHAPE02478,46.05453,11.46329,1334
SHAPE02478,46.054604,11.463303,1335
SHAPE02478,46.054718,11.46332,1336
SHAPE02478,46.05498,11.463352,1337
SHAPE02478,46.055164,11.463386,1338
SHAPE02478,46.05534,11.463399,1339
SHAPE02478,46.05536,11.463399,1340
SHAPE02478,46.055374,11.4634,1341
SHAPE02478,46.055683,11.463413,1342
SHAPE02478,46.05576,11.463426,1343
SHAPE02478,46.05581,11.463435,1344
SHAPE02478,46.05601,11.463472,1345
SHAPE02478,46.056335,11.46354,1346
SHAPE02478,46.05641,11.463555,1347
SHAPE02478,46.056423,11.463557,1348
SHAPE02478,46.05643,11.463562,1349
SHAPE02478,46.056442,11.463572,1350
SHAPE02478,46.05645,11.463586,1351
SHAPE02478,46.056454,11.46361,1352
SHAPE02478,46.056435,11.463815,1353
SHAPE02478,46.056416,11.463985,1354
SHAPE02478,46.056374,11.464226,1355
SHAPE02478,46.056374,11.464226,1356
SHAPE02478,46.05621,11.465211,1357
SHAPE02478,46.056118,11.465755,1358
SHAPE02478,46.056114,11.465788,1359
SHAPE02478,46.05581,11.467642,1360
SHAPE02478,46.05557,11.469086,1361
SHAPE02478,46.05547,11.469713,1362
SHAPE02478,46.055454,11.469813,1363
SHAPE02479,46.16845,11.005321,1
SHAPE02479,46.16841,11.005283,2
SHAPE02479,46.168365,11.005241,3
SHAPE02479,46.16785,11.004733,4
SHAPE02479,46.167797,11.004679,5
SHAPE02479,46.1671,11.003982,6
SHAPE02479,46.166603,11.00359,7
SHAPE02479,46.166336,11.003385,8
SHAPE02479,46.166073,11.003201,9
SHAPE02479,46.165867,11.003117,10
SHAPE02479,46.1658,11.003131,11
SHAPE02479,46.165718,11.003144,12
SHAPE02479,46.16565,11.003156,13
SHAPE02479,46.16549,11.003199,14
SHAPE02479,46.16524,11.003252,15
SHAPE02479,46.165165,11.003269,16
SHAPE02479,46.165073,11.003288,17
SHAPE02479,46.164913,11.003323,18
SHAPE02479,46.16479,11.003302,19
SHAPE02479,46.16463,11.003166,20
SHAPE02479,46.16461,11.003152,21
SHAPE02479,46.16456,11.003097,22
SHAPE02479,46.16453,11.003141,23
SHAPE02479,46.164135,11.003636,24
SHAPE02479,46.164146,11.003694,25
SHAPE02479,46.164177,11.003948,26
SHAPE02479,46.164177,11.004112,27
SHAPE02479,46.164154,11.00433,28
SHAPE02479,46.16413,11.004459,29
SHAPE02479,46.16413,11.004459,30
SHAPE02479,46.16407,11.004785,31
SHAPE02479,46.16403,11.004992,32
SHAPE02479,46.163994,11.005185,33
SHAPE02479,46.16397,11.005486,34
SHAPE02479,46.16401,11.005834,35
SHAPE02479,46.164135,11.006228,36
SHAPE02479,46.164356,11.006615,37
SHAPE02479,46.164543,11.006857,38
SHAPE02479,46.164623,11.006924,39
SHAPE02479,46.164642,11.006941,40
SHAPE02479,46.16474,11.007026,41
SHAPE02479,46.16488,11.007137,42
SHAPE02479,46.16505,11.007224,43
SHAPE02479,46.16588,11.007527,44
SHAPE02479,46.165928,11.007546,45
SHAPE02479,46.166676,11.00782,46
SHAPE02479,46.1673,11.00805,47
SHAPE02479,46.167374,11.008076,48
SHAPE02479,46.167675,11.008187,49
SHAPE02479,46.167915,11.008337,50
SHAPE02479,46.168068,11.008447,51
SHAPE02479,46.168045,11.008348,52
SHAPE02479,46.168045,11.008348,53
SHAPE02479,46.168068,11.008447,54
SHAPE02479,46.168243,11.008638,55
SHAPE02479,46.16866,11.009195,56
SHAPE02479,46.1689,11.009493,57
SHAPE02479,46.169815,11.010599,58
SHAPE02479,46.17058,11.011343,59
SHAPE02479,46.170914,11.011648,60
SHAPE02479,46.171112,11.011883,61
SHAPE02479,46.171227,11.012153,62
SHAPE02479,46.171272,11.01238,63
SHAPE02479,46.17127,11.012629,64
SHAPE02479,46.17119,11.013183,65
SHAPE02479,46.171,11.014281,66
SHAPE02479,46.170868,11.015143,67
SHAPE02479,46.170837,11.015336,68
SHAPE02479,46.170746,11.015689,69
SHAPE02479,46.17061,11.016022,70
SHAPE02479,46.170414,11.016329,71
SHAPE02479,46.170097,11.016686,72
SHAPE02479,46.169903,11.016905,73
SHAPE02479,46.169857,11.016948,74
SHAPE02479,46.169823,11.016979,75
SHAPE02479,46.169823,11.016979,76
SHAPE02479,46.169456,11.017326,77
SHAPE02479,46.16935,11.017412,78
SHAPE02479,46.169212,11.017584,79
SHAPE02479,46.16914,11.01779,80
SHAPE02479,46.169075,11.018116,81
SHAPE02479,46.16908,11.01827,82
SHAPE02479,46.16911,11.018442,83
SHAPE02479,46.169147,11.018562,84
SHAPE02479,46.169224,11.018734,85
SHAPE02479,46.169468,11.019052,86
SHAPE02479,46.169823,11.019309,87
SHAPE02479,46.170174,11.019601,88
SHAPE02479,46.170532,11.020073,89
SHAPE02479,46.1706,11.020227,90
SHAPE02479,46.17078,11.02057,91
SHAPE02479,46.171127,11.02125,92
SHAPE02479,46.17126,11.021503,93
SHAPE02479,46.171436,11.021816,94
SHAPE02479,46.17158,11.022116,95
SHAPE02479,46.171707,11.022249,96
SHAPE02479,46.172,11.022466,97
SHAPE02479,46.172184,11.022704,98
SHAPE02479,46.17405,11.025631,99
SHAPE02479,46.174217,11.025962,100
SHAPE02479,46.174286,11.026237,101
SHAPE02479,46.174313,11.026545,102
SHAPE02479,46.174305,11.026888,103
SHAPE02479,46.17426,11.027446,104
SHAPE02479,46.174274,11.0276,105
SHAPE02479,46.1744,11.028175,106
SHAPE02479,46.17441,11.028313,107
SHAPE02479,46.174393,11.028656,108
SHAPE02479,46.174408,11.028948,109
SHAPE02479,46.17447,11.029265,110
SHAPE02479,46.17457,11.029481,111
SHAPE02479,46.174686,11.029647,112
SHAPE02479,46.17478,11.029772,113
SHAPE02479,46.174953,11.029855,114
SHAPE02479,46.17516,11.029909,115
SHAPE02479,46.17538,11.029892,116
SHAPE02479,46.175617,11.029832,117
SHAPE02479,46.175858,11.029815,118
SHAPE02479,46.176052,11.029858,119
SHAPE02479,46.17613,11.029901,120
SHAPE02479,46.17619,11.029978,121
SHAPE02479,46.17632,11.030244,122
SHAPE02479,46.17636,11.030338,123
SHAPE02479,46.17645,11.03075,124
SHAPE02479,46.176582,11.030948,125
SHAPE02479,46.1767,11.031197,126
SHAPE02479,46.176754,11.031488,127
SHAPE02479,46.176777,11.032021,128
SHAPE02479,46.176853,11.032415,129
SHAPE02479,46.176975,11.032836,130
SHAPE02479,46.177097,11.033188,131
SHAPE02479,46.177246,11.033445,132
SHAPE02479,46.177372,11.033729,133
SHAPE02479,46.177486,11.033892,134
SHAPE02479,46.17754,11.034029,135
SHAPE02479,46.177704,11.034286,136
SHAPE02479,46.177776,11.034458,137
SHAPE02479,46.177822,11.034681,138
SHAPE02479,46.17798,11.035171,139
SHAPE02479,46.17816,11.035608,140
SHAPE02479,46.178204,11.035746,141
SHAPE02479,46.17818,11.036364,142
SHAPE02479,46.178185,11.036518,143
SHAPE02479,46.17821,11.036677,144
SHAPE02479,46.178257,11.03687,145
SHAPE02479,46.178314,11.037038,146
SHAPE02479,46.17849,11.037316,147
SHAPE02479,46.178555,11.037685,148
SHAPE02479,46.178627,11.0379,149
SHAPE02479,46.17866,11.038183,150
SHAPE02479,46.178715,11.038329,151
SHAPE02479,46.178776,11.038921,152
SHAPE02479,46.17877,11.039059,153
SHAPE02479,46.178722,11.039213,154
SHAPE02479,46.17863,11.039333,155
SHAPE02479,46.17845,11.039531,156
SHAPE02479,46.178272,11.039803,157
SHAPE02479,46.178207,11.039994,158
SHAPE02479,46.178192,11.040166,159
SHAPE02479,46.17821,11.040299,160
SHAPE02479,46.17826,11.040452,161
SHAPE02479,46.17834,11.040582,162
SHAPE02479,46.178425,11.040662,163
SHAPE02479,46.178535,11.040767,164
SHAPE02479,46.17881,11.040998,165
SHAPE02479,46.17916,11.041119,166
SHAPE02479,46.179226,11.041162,167
SHAPE02479,46.179287,11.04129,168
SHAPE02479,46.179302,11.041386,169
SHAPE02479,46.17927,11.041541,170
SHAPE02479,46.17917,11.041794,171
SHAPE02479,46.1791,11.041943,172
SHAPE02479,46.17898,11.042269,173
SHAPE02479,46.178894,11.042664,174
SHAPE02479,46.178844,11.043069,175
SHAPE02479,46.178806,11.043522,176
SHAPE02479,46.178787,11.043984,177
SHAPE02479,46.1788,11.044302,178
SHAPE02479,46.178806,11.04447,179
SHAPE02479,46.17882,11.044666,180
SHAPE02479,46.178806,11.044796,181
SHAPE02479,46.17875,11.044972,182
SHAPE02479,46.178505,11.045358,183
SHAPE02479,46.178226,11.045984,184
SHAPE02479,46.17785,11.046258,185
SHAPE02479,46.177704,11.046466,186
SHAPE02479,46.177467,11.04678,187
SHAPE02479,46.177364,11.046835,188
SHAPE02479,46.177177,11.046947,189
SHAPE02479,46.177135,11.047029,190
SHAPE02479,46.17703,11.047317,191
SHAPE02479,46.176918,11.047625,192
SHAPE02479,46.176792,11.048034,193
SHAPE02479,46.176746,11.048335,194
SHAPE02479,46.17673,11.048624,195
SHAPE02479,46.17673,11.04897,196
SHAPE02479,46.176723,11.049315,197
SHAPE02479,46.17669,11.049486,198
SHAPE02479,46.176666,11.049563,199
SHAPE02479,46.17657,11.049769,200
SHAPE02479,46.17636,11.050054,201
SHAPE02479,46.17622,11.050265,202
SHAPE02479,46.176132,11.050429,203
SHAPE02479,46.17605,11.050621,204
SHAPE02479,46.17601,11.050749,205
SHAPE02479,46.175926,11.051109,206
SHAPE02479,46.175915,11.051378,207
SHAPE02479,46.175907,11.051763,208
SHAPE02479,46.175793,11.05232,209
SHAPE02479,46.175793,11.05232,210
SHAPE02479,46.175766,11.052457,211
SHAPE02479,46.175755,11.052551,212
SHAPE02479,46.175777,11.052654,213
SHAPE02479,46.175816,11.052749,214
SHAPE02479,46.17587,11.052826,215
SHAPE02479,46.175957,11.052877,216
SHAPE02479,46.17641,11.052938,217
SHAPE02479,46.17656,11.052969,218
SHAPE02479,46.17665,11.053026,219
SHAPE02479,46.176743,11.053135,220
SHAPE02479,46.1768,11.053285,221
SHAPE02479,46.176807,11.053435,222
SHAPE02479,46.176792,11.053555,223
SHAPE02479,46.176785,11.053624,224
SHAPE02479,46.17673,11.053787,225
SHAPE02479,46.17664,11.054046,226
SHAPE02479,46.17659,11.054187,227
SHAPE02479,46.176483,11.054442,228
SHAPE02479,46.17641,11.054544,229
SHAPE02479,46.176277,11.054854,230
SHAPE02479,46.17603,11.055398,231
SHAPE02479,46.175903,11.055741,232
SHAPE02479,46.175808,11.056059,233
SHAPE02479,46.17569,11.057115,234
SHAPE02479,46.17564,11.057784,235
SHAPE02479,46.17558,11.058248,236
SHAPE02479,46.175556,11.058398,237
SHAPE02479,46.175514,11.058668,238
SHAPE02479,46.175472,11.058938,239
SHAPE02479,46.175472,11.058938,240
SHAPE02479,46.17544,11.059149,241
SHAPE02479,46.17524,11.061016,242
SHAPE02479,46.175243,11.061379,243
SHAPE02479,46.175213,11.062026,244
SHAPE02479,46.17524,11.062568,245
SHAPE02479,46.175167,11.063341,246
SHAPE02479,46.17511,11.063979,247
SHAPE02479,46.175156,11.064489,248
SHAPE02479,46.175217,11.064826,249
SHAPE02479,46.17529,11.064955,250
SHAPE02479,46.175503,11.065056,251
SHAPE02479,46.175514,11.065065,252
SHAPE02479,46.175514,11.065065,253
SHAPE02479,46.17554,11.06509,254
SHAPE02479,46.175583,11.065132,255
SHAPE02479,46.175613,11.06526,256
SHAPE02479,46.17555,11.065454,257
SHAPE02479,46.17546,11.065666,258
SHAPE02479,46.175377,11.065774,259
SHAPE02479,46.17524,11.065792,260
SHAPE02479,46.17507,11.065838,261
SHAPE02479,46.17497,11.065946,262
SHAPE02479,46.1749,11.066259,263
SHAPE02479,46.17491,11.066537,264
SHAPE02479,46.174927,11.066883,265
SHAPE02479,46.174946,11.067104,266
SHAPE02479,46.1749,11.067261,267
SHAPE02479,46.17492,11.067389,268
SHAPE02479,46.174973,11.06763,269
SHAPE02479,46.175068,11.067938,270
SHAPE02479,46.175232,11.068391,271
SHAPE02479,46.17529,11.068491,272
SHAPE02479,46.175346,11.068561,273
SHAPE02479,46.175426,11.068616,274
SHAPE02479,46.175426,11.068616,275
SHAPE02479,46.175545,11.068695,276
SHAPE02479,46.17583,11.068901,277
SHAPE02479,46.175976,11.069011,278
SHAPE02479,46.176216,11.069192,279
SHAPE02479,46.17631,11.069234,280
SHAPE02479,46.176487,11.069208,281
SHAPE02479,46.176834,11.069155,282
SHAPE02479,46.177326,11.069134,283
SHAPE02479,46.177536,11.069139,284
SHAPE02479,46.17758,11.069146,285
SHAPE02479,46.17758,11.069146,286
SHAPE02479,46.177708,11.069167,287
SHAPE02479,46.177784,11.069187,288
SHAPE02479,46.17801,11.069239,289
SHAPE02479,46.17832,11.069441,290
SHAPE02479,46.1784,11.069522,291
SHAPE02479,46.178524,11.069663,292
SHAPE02479,46.178715,11.069879,293
SHAPE02479,46.17884,11.070018,294
SHAPE02479,46.178894,11.07009,295
SHAPE02479,46.178947,11.070158,296
SHAPE02479,46.178947,11.070158,297
SHAPE02479,46.179016,11.070249,298
SHAPE02479,46.179047,11.070292,299
SHAPE02479,46.17933,11.070673,300
SHAPE02479,46.179436,11.070878,301
SHAPE02479,46.179447,11.07092,302
SHAPE02479,46.179462,11.070963,303
SHAPE02479,46.179558,11.071341,304
SHAPE02479,46.17961,11.071435,305
SHAPE02479,46.179703,11.071485,306
SHAPE02479,46.180386,11.071647,307
SHAPE02479,46.18058,11.071697,308
SHAPE02479,46.18065,11.07171,309
SHAPE02479,46.18076,11.071722,310
SHAPE02479,46.180862,11.071695,311
SHAPE02479,46.1809,11.071688,312
SHAPE02479,46.1809,11.071688,313
SHAPE02479,46.180973,11.071671,314
SHAPE02479,46.181232,11.071602,315
SHAPE02479,46.181374,11.071521,316
SHAPE02479,46.18147,11.071431,317
SHAPE02479,46.181572,11.071313,318
SHAPE02479,46.181736,11.071327,319
SHAPE02479,46.181885,11.071362,320
SHAPE02479,46.182068,11.071577,321
SHAPE02479,46.182236,11.071764,322
SHAPE02479,46.182438,11.071984,323
SHAPE02479,46.18261,11.072103,324
SHAPE02479,46.182693,11.07215,325
SHAPE02479,46.1829,11.072225,326
SHAPE02479,46.183044,11.072265,327
SHAPE02479,46.183285,11.072333,328
SHAPE02479,46.18371,11.072456,329
SHAPE02479,46.183826,11.072529,330
SHAPE02479,46.183826,11.072529,331
SHAPE02479,46.18447,11.072928,332
SHAPE02479,46.184696,11.07305,333
SHAPE02479,46.18494,11.073166,334
SHAPE02479,46.185184,11.073255,335
SHAPE02479,46.18546,11.073374,336
SHAPE02479,46.18554,11.073409,337
SHAPE02479,46.185814,11.073555,338
SHAPE02479,46.186005,11.073667,339
SHAPE02479,46.186188,11.073801,340
SHAPE02479,46.18627,11.073885,341
SHAPE02479,46.18651,11.074104,342
SHAPE02479,46.186638,11.074215,343
SHAPE02479,46.186687,11.074257,344
SHAPE02479,46.18683,11.074369,345
SHAPE02479,46.18691,11.074435,346
SHAPE02479,46.187057,11.074555,347
SHAPE02479,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE02479,46.187263,11.074822,349
SHAPE02479,46.187443,11.075143,350
SHAPE02479,46.187523,11.075292,351
SHAPE02479,46.187756,11.075698,352
SHAPE02479,46.187874,11.075901,353
SHAPE02479,46.188103,11.076322,354
SHAPE02479,46.18837,11.076785,355
SHAPE02479,46.18853,11.07706,356
SHAPE02479,46.188835,11.077603,357
SHAPE02479,46.188995,11.077881,358
SHAPE02479,46.189186,11.07822,359
SHAPE02479,46.18928,11.07838,360
SHAPE02479,46.189545,11.078756,361
SHAPE02479,46.189777,11.078997,362
SHAPE02479,46.189976,11.079144,363
SHAPE02479,46.190186,11.079299,364
SHAPE02479,46.19033,11.079402,365
SHAPE02479,46.19045,11.079494,366
SHAPE02479,46.190918,11.079864,367
SHAPE02479,46.19145,11.080165,368
SHAPE02479,46.191895,11.080354,369
SHAPE02479,46.19202,11.080379,370
SHAPE02479,46.192265,11.080439,371
SHAPE02479,46.192883,11.080523,372
SHAPE02479,46.19315,11.08055,373
SHAPE02479,46.193436,11.080558,374
SHAPE02479,46.193798,11.080605,375
SHAPE02479,46.194057,11.080626,376
SHAPE02479,46.195133,11.080875,377
SHAPE02479,46.195637,11.080918,378
SHAPE02479,46.19625,11.08091,379
SHAPE02479,46.19647,11.080927,380
SHAPE02479,46.196655,11.080978,381
SHAPE02479,46.19685,11.081126,382
SHAPE02479,46.196995,11.081341,383
SHAPE02479,46.197163,11.081592,384
SHAPE02479,46.197487,11.082101,385
SHAPE02479,46.197723,11.082498,386
SHAPE02479,46.197884,11.082681,387
SHAPE02479,46.198036,11.082793,388
SHAPE02479,46.198273,11.08285,389
SHAPE02479,46.198437,11.08281,390
SHAPE02479,46.19857,11.082751,391
SHAPE02479,46.198727,11.08262,392
SHAPE02479,46.198883,11.082435,393
SHAPE02479,46.199276,11.082006,394
SHAPE02479,46.19953,11.081845,395
SHAPE02479,46.199577,11.081817,396
SHAPE02479,46.19983,11.081748,397
SHAPE02479,46.200043,11.081731,398
SHAPE02479,46.201176,11.081885,399
SHAPE02479,46.201645,11.082014,400
SHAPE02479,46.20222,11.082108,401
SHAPE02479,46.202892,11.082006,402
SHAPE02479,46.204117,11.081765,403
SHAPE02479,46.204212,11.081739,404
SHAPE02479,46.20493,11.081405,405
SHAPE02479,46.205418,11.081285,406
SHAPE02479,46.205643,11.081267,407
SHAPE02479,46.206165,11.081139,408
SHAPE02479,46.20628,11.081139,409
SHAPE02479,46.206497,11.081182,410
SHAPE02479,46.20673,11.081319,411
SHAPE02479,46.206833,11.081422,412
SHAPE02479,46.207085,11.081817,413
SHAPE02479,46.207207,11.082108,414
SHAPE02479,46.207287,11.0824,415
SHAPE02479,46.207424,11.082658,416
SHAPE02479,46.207508,11.082752,417
SHAPE02479,46.207607,11.082829,418
SHAPE02479,46.20797,11.08289,419
SHAPE02479,46.20916,11.08289,420
SHAPE02479,46.209633,11.082915,421
SHAPE02479,46.21031,11.082778,422
SHAPE02479,46.21109,11.082589,423
SHAPE02479,46.211716,11.082447,424
SHAPE02479,46.212296,11.082293,425
SHAPE02479,46.212563,11.082237,426
SHAPE02479,46.21305,11.08198,427
SHAPE02479,46.213375,11.081765,428
SHAPE02479,46.21347,11.081679,429
SHAPE02479,46.213642,11.081508,430
SHAPE02479,46.213722,11.081388,431
SHAPE02479,46.213886,11.081199,432
SHAPE02479,46.21396,11.081061,433
SHAPE02479,46.214035,11.080735,434
SHAPE02479,46.214043,11.080546,435
SHAPE02479,46.213993,11.080023,436
SHAPE02479,46.213917,11.079439,437
SHAPE02479,46.213856,11.078813,438
SHAPE02479,46.213852,11.078272,439
SHAPE02479,46.214046,11.077328,440
SHAPE02479,46.214165,11.077027,441
SHAPE02479,46.214333,11.076821,442
SHAPE02479,46.21476,11.076375,443
SHAPE02479,46.21495,11.076126,444
SHAPE02479,46.215076,11.075817,445
SHAPE02479,46.21512,11.075654,446
SHAPE02479,46.215347,11.074985,447
SHAPE02479,46.21543,11.074813,448
SHAPE02479,46.2159,11.073955,449
SHAPE02479,46.21596,11.073869,450
SHAPE02479,46.21607,11.073869,451
SHAPE02479,46.216114,11.073955,452
SHAPE02479,46.216125,11.074075,453
SHAPE02479,46.21604,11.074298,454
SHAPE02479,46.21592,11.074521,455
SHAPE02479,46.215816,11.074821,456
SHAPE02479,46.215694,11.075336,457
SHAPE02479,46.215546,11.076195,458
SHAPE02479,46.21545,11.076615,459
SHAPE02479,46.21521,11.077199,460
SHAPE02479,46.215218,11.077336,461
SHAPE02479,46.215252,11.077388,462
SHAPE02479,46.215324,11.077439,463
SHAPE02479,46.21541,11.077422,464
SHAPE02479,46.215515,11.077302,465
SHAPE02479,46.215626,11.077156,466
SHAPE02479,46.215843,11.076827,467
SHAPE02479,46.216015,11.076564,468
SHAPE02479,46.216347,11.076118,469
SHAPE02479,46.216415,11.075989,470
SHAPE02479,46.21651,11.075877,471
SHAPE02479,46.216633,11.075603,472
SHAPE02479,46.216774,11.07507,473
SHAPE02479,46.216953,11.074598,474
SHAPE02479,46.217022,11.07447,475
SHAPE02479,46.217083,11.074315,476
SHAPE02479,46.217476,11.073594,477
SHAPE02479,46.217564,11.073483,478
SHAPE02479,46.21765,11.073311,479
SHAPE02479,46.217884,11.072942,480
SHAPE02479,46.218075,11.072684,481
SHAPE02479,46.21842,11.072161,482
SHAPE02479,46.218834,11.071663,483
SHAPE02479,46.21893,11.071594,484
SHAPE02479,46.218983,11.071594,485
SHAPE02479,46.219013,11.071629,486
SHAPE02479,46.219048,11.071706,487
SHAPE02479,46.21906,11.071792,488
SHAPE02479,46.219006,11.071955,489
SHAPE02479,46.21876,11.072358,490
SHAPE02479,46.218693,11.072513,491
SHAPE02479,46.21865,11.07265,492
SHAPE02479,46.21856,11.073388,493
SHAPE02479,46.218548,11.073714,494
SHAPE02479,46.21849,11.074221,495
SHAPE02479,46.218452,11.074367,496
SHAPE02479,46.218395,11.075053,497
SHAPE02479,46.218384,11.075989,498
SHAPE02479,46.218437,11.076658,499
SHAPE02479,46.21845,11.077182,500
SHAPE02479,46.21845,11.077361,501
SHAPE02479,46.218468,11.077767,502
SHAPE02479,46.218475,11.077901,503
SHAPE02479,46.218666,11.077724,504
SHAPE02479,46.218735,11.077535,505
SHAPE02479,46.21894,11.077003,506
SHAPE02479,46.21907,11.076685,507
SHAPE02479,46.219223,11.076502,508
SHAPE02479,46.219322,11.076237,509
SHAPE02479,46.219383,11.075857,510
SHAPE02479,46.2195,11.075615,511
SHAPE02479,46.21962,11.075502,512
SHAPE02479,46.21977,11.0754,513
SHAPE02479,46.21983,11.0753,514
SHAPE02479,46.219864,11.075026,515
SHAPE02479,46.21987,11.074629,516
SHAPE02479,46.219936,11.074392,517
SHAPE02479,46.220047,11.074301,518
SHAPE02479,46.220154,11.074306,519
SHAPE02479,46.22029,11.074345,520
SHAPE02479,46.22039,11.074452,521
SHAPE02479,46.220524,11.074775,522
SHAPE02479,46.22065,11.075013,523
SHAPE02479,46.220905,11.075261,524
SHAPE02479,46.2212,11.075439,525
SHAPE02479,46.221493,11.075597,526
SHAPE02479,46.221783,11.075758,527
SHAPE02479,46.221996,11.075893,528
SHAPE02479,46.22209,11.075964,529
SHAPE02479,46.222157,11.076015,530
SHAPE02479,46.22228,11.07586,531
SHAPE02479,46.222366,11.075774,532
SHAPE02479,46.222473,11.075706,533
SHAPE02479,46.22277,11.075568,534
SHAPE02479,46.222885,11.075482,535
SHAPE02479,46.222992,11.075431,536
SHAPE02479,46.223637,11.074796,537
SHAPE02479,46.223717,11.074684,538
SHAPE02479,46.22378,11.07453,539
SHAPE02479,46.223824,11.074358,540
SHAPE02479,46.22384,11.074195,541
SHAPE02479,46.223824,11.073989,542
SHAPE02479,46.223774,11.07362,543
SHAPE02479,46.223732,11.073384,544
SHAPE02479,46.223614,11.072727,545
SHAPE02479,46.22345,11.072341,546
SHAPE02479,46.22314,11.071972,547
SHAPE02479,46.22308,11.071852,548
SHAPE02479,46.22307,11.071706,549
SHAPE02479,46.2231,11.07156,550
SHAPE02479,46.22313,11.0715,551
SHAPE02479,46.223175,11.071474,552
SHAPE02479,46.22327,11.071526,553
SHAPE02479,46.223675,11.072058,554
SHAPE02479,46.22394,11.072503,555
SHAPE02479,46.224014,11.072572,556
SHAPE02479,46.224102,11.072709,557
SHAPE02479,46.22437,11.073035,558
SHAPE02479,46.2246,11.073252,559
SHAPE02479,46.224766,11.073369,560
SHAPE02479,46.224873,11.073447,561
SHAPE02479,46.225094,11.073608,562
SHAPE02479,46.225166,11.073707,563
SHAPE02479,46.225227,11.073839,564
SHAPE02479,46.225254,11.074012,565
SHAPE02479,46.225254,11.074183,566
SHAPE02479,46.225235,11.074343,567
SHAPE02479,46.225155,11.07449,568
SHAPE02479,46.225063,11.074608,569
SHAPE02479,46.224827,11.07495,570
SHAPE02479,46.224716,11.075083,571
SHAPE02479,46.224606,11.075234,572
SHAPE02479,46.224476,11.075397,573
SHAPE02479,46.224384,11.075518,574
SHAPE02479,46.224125,11.075903,575
SHAPE02479,46.224003,11.076095,576
SHAPE02479,46.223907,11.076297,577
SHAPE02479,46.22379,11.076606,578
SHAPE02479,46.223747,11.077086,579
SHAPE02479,46.22371,11.078074,580
SHAPE02479,46.223717,11.078254,581
SHAPE02479,46.223736,11.07834,582
SHAPE02479,46.223778,11.078432,583
SHAPE02479,46.22384,11.078504,584
SHAPE02479,46.223946,11.078537,585
SHAPE02479,46.224022,11.078511,586
SHAPE02479,46.224083,11.078451,587
SHAPE02479,46.224136,11.078364,588
SHAPE02479,46.224167,11.07821,589
SHAPE02479,46.22422,11.077679,590
SHAPE02479,46.2243,11.076949,591
SHAPE02479,46.224377,11.076735,592
SHAPE02479,46.224476,11.07658,593
SHAPE02479,46.22459,11.076477,594
SHAPE02479,46.224915,11.07626,595
SHAPE02479,46.225616,11.07579,596
SHAPE02479,46.22573,11.07579,597
SHAPE02479,46.225777,11.075825,598
SHAPE02479,46.22582,11.075876,599
SHAPE02479,46.22584,11.076005,600
SHAPE02479,46.22581,11.076151,601
SHAPE02479,46.225544,11.076408,602
SHAPE02479,46.22511,11.076846,603
SHAPE02479,46.225018,11.076962,604
SHAPE02479,46.224968,11.077044,605
SHAPE02479,46.22491,11.077189,606
SHAPE02479,46.22489,11.077275,607
SHAPE02479,46.224934,11.078666,608
SHAPE02479,46.22495,11.079348,609
SHAPE02479,46.224934,11.079608,610
SHAPE02479,46.224857,11.079852,611
SHAPE02479,46.224773,11.079991,612
SHAPE02479,46.22466,11.080106,613
SHAPE02479,46.224426,11.080229,614
SHAPE02479,46.224163,11.080364,615
SHAPE02479,46.22409,11.080403,616
SHAPE02479,46.22403,11.080449,617
SHAPE02479,46.223957,11.080487,618
SHAPE02479,46.223907,11.080483,619
SHAPE02479,46.223858,11.080503,620
SHAPE02479,46.22382,11.080544,621
SHAPE02479,46.22379,11.080604,622
SHAPE02479,46.22372,11.080648,623
SHAPE02479,46.22365,11.080722,624
SHAPE02479,46.22359,11.080811,625
SHAPE02479,46.22345,11.080936,626
SHAPE02479,46.223396,11.081045,627
SHAPE02479,46.223312,11.081232,628
SHAPE02479,46.223244,11.081407,629
SHAPE02479,46.223186,11.08163,630
SHAPE02479,46.223026,11.082431,631
SHAPE02479,46.222893,11.082748,632
SHAPE02479,46.22288,11.08285,633
SHAPE02479,46.2227,11.082926,634
SHAPE02479,46.22135,11.083506,635
SHAPE02479,46.220833,11.083819,636
SHAPE02479,46.22041,11.084103,637
SHAPE02479,46.22,11.084373,638
SHAPE02479,46.219913,11.084432,639
SHAPE02479,46.219776,11.084528,640
SHAPE02479,46.219456,11.084737,641
SHAPE02479,46.21916,11.084941,642
SHAPE02479,46.21872,11.085305,643
SHAPE02479,46.21843,11.085588,644
SHAPE02479,46.21834,11.085662,645
SHAPE02479,46.218277,11.085729,646
SHAPE02479,46.217697,11.086322,647
SHAPE02479,46.217476,11.086535,648
SHAPE02479,46.217037,11.086967,649
SHAPE02479,46.216858,11.087158,650
SHAPE02479,46.216858,11.087158,651
SHAPE02479,46.216713,11.08731,652
SHAPE02479,46.21667,11.087355,653
SHAPE02479,46.21654,11.087496,654
SHAPE02479,46.216312,11.087742,655
SHAPE02479,46.21625,11.087809,656
SHAPE02479,46.216106,11.087963,657
SHAPE02479,46.216072,11.088003,658
SHAPE02479,46.215984,11.088097,659
SHAPE02479,46.215862,11.088228,660
SHAPE02479,46.215523,11.088563,661
SHAPE02479,46.215244,11.088838,662
SHAPE02479,46.21494,11.089156,663
SHAPE02479,46.214874,11.089226,664
SHAPE02479,46.214466,11.089626,665
SHAPE02479,46.21428,11.089789,666
SHAPE02479,46.214172,11.089888,667
SHAPE02479,46.214127,11.089924,668
SHAPE02479,46.21409,11.089958,669
SHAPE02479,46.213737,11.090273,670
SHAPE02479,46.21364,11.090376,671
SHAPE02479,46.213497,11.090527,672
SHAPE02479,46.213566,11.090631,673
SHAPE02479,46.213657,11.090768,674
SHAPE02479,46.21372,11.090863,675
SHAPE02479,46.213974,11.091249,676
SHAPE02479,46.21401,11.091302,677
SHAPE02479,46.214027,11.091331,678
SHAPE02479,46.214157,11.091526,679
SHAPE02479,46.214237,11.091647,680
SHAPE02479,46.21425,11.091661,681
SHAPE02479,46.214497,11.092035,682
SHAPE02479,46.214397,11.092156,683
SHAPE02479,46.214085,11.092553,684
SHAPE02479,46.213757,11.092965,685
SHAPE02479,46.213562,11.093161,686
SHAPE02479,46.213364,11.093349,687
SHAPE02479,46.213364,11.093349,688
SHAPE02479,46.213356,11.093357,689
SHAPE02479,46.21333,11.093384,690
SHAPE02479,46.213264,11.093285,691
SHAPE02479,46.21293,11.092775,692
SHAPE02479,46.212868,11.092714,693
SHAPE02479,46.212784,11.092871,694
SHAPE02479,46.212486,11.093256,695
SHAPE02479,46.2121,11.093776,696
SHAPE02479,46.212082,11.093802,697
SHAPE02479,46.211857,11.094105,698
SHAPE02479,46.211823,11.094151,699
SHAPE02479,46.21166,11.094357,700
SHAPE02479,46.21157,11.094526,701
SHAPE02479,46.211624,11.09477,702
SHAPE02479,46.211666,11.094933,703
SHAPE02479,46.21167,11.094959,704
SHAPE02479,46.211708,11.095153,705
SHAPE02479,46.21174,11.095349,706
SHAPE02479,46.211754,11.095481,707
SHAPE02479,46.21176,11.095684,708
SHAPE02479,46.211765,11.095752,709
SHAPE02479,46.211525,11.096043,710
SHAPE02479,46.21146,11.096128,711
SHAPE02479,46.211346,11.096276,712
SHAPE02479,46.21119,11.096572,713
SHAPE02479,46.21111,11.096744,714
SHAPE02479,46.21103,11.096962,715
SHAPE02479,46.210945,11.097291,716
SHAPE02479,46.21092,11.097488,717
SHAPE02479,46.21093,11.097616,718
SHAPE02479,46.21094,11.097922,719
SHAPE02479,46.210377,11.098323,720
SHAPE02479,46.21044,11.098547,721
SHAPE02479,46.210533,11.098767,722
SHAPE02479,46.21062,11.098981,723
SHAPE02479,46.210743,11.099273,724
SHAPE02479,46.210766,11.099332,725
SHAPE02479,46.210842,11.099516,726
SHAPE02479,46.210846,11.099586,727
SHAPE02479,46.210842,11.099657,728
SHAPE02479,46.210793,11.099967,729
SHAPE02479,46.2107,11.100338,730
SHAPE02479,46.210644,11.100516,731
SHAPE02479,46.21058,11.100714,732
SHAPE02479,46.210506,11.100927,733
SHAPE02479,46.210434,11.101132,734
SHAPE02479,46.210335,11.101406,735
SHAPE02479,46.210114,11.101744,736
SHAPE02479,46.209995,11.10189,737
SHAPE02479,46.20993,11.101975,738
SHAPE02479,46.209743,11.102223,739
SHAPE02479,46.20954,11.102495,740
SHAPE02479,46.208965,11.103266,741
SHAPE02479,46.208805,11.103469,742
SHAPE02479,46.20878,11.103505,743
SHAPE02479,46.208748,11.103539,744
SHAPE02479,46.208652,11.103664,745
SHAPE02479,46.208614,11.10374,746
SHAPE02479,46.20861,11.103826,747
SHAPE02479,46.208508,11.105861,748
SHAPE02479,46.208473,11.106497,749
SHAPE02479,46.20843,11.107385,750
SHAPE02479,46.208397,11.108532,751
SHAPE02479,46.20839,11.108623,752
SHAPE02479,46.208355,11.109439,753
SHAPE02479,46.20835,11.109496,754
SHAPE02479,46.208305,11.110439,755
SHAPE02479,46.208225,11.112072,756
SHAPE02479,46.208218,11.11226,757
SHAPE02479,46.20821,11.112359,758
SHAPE02479,46.208187,11.112484,759
SHAPE02479,46.20816,11.112634,760
SHAPE02479,46.208138,11.112736,761
SHAPE02479,46.208103,11.11288,762
SHAPE02479,46.20807,11.112994,763
SHAPE02479,46.20804,11.113091,764
SHAPE02479,46.20801,11.113177,765
SHAPE02479,46.207973,11.113297,766
SHAPE02479,46.207962,11.113325,767
SHAPE02479,46.20796,11.113357,768
SHAPE02479,46.20796,11.113399,769
SHAPE02479,46.207966,11.113439,770
SHAPE02479,46.207977,11.113474,771
SHAPE02479,46.208,11.113503,772
SHAPE02479,46.208023,11.113523,773
SHAPE02479,46.208046,11.113535,774
SHAPE02479,46.20809,11.113574,775
SHAPE02479,46.20812,11.113607,776
SHAPE02479,46.20815,11.113667,777
SHAPE02479,46.208195,11.113772,778
SHAPE02479,46.20821,11.113846,779
SHAPE02479,46.20815,11.113963,780
SHAPE02479,46.208057,11.115602,781
SHAPE02479,46.20795,11.11747,782
SHAPE02479,46.207905,11.118434,783
SHAPE02479,46.207848,11.119597,784
SHAPE02479,46.20783,11.120053,785
SHAPE02479,46.207798,11.120478,786
SHAPE02479,46.2077,11.122579,787
SHAPE02479,46.20762,11.124196,788
SHAPE02479,46.20758,11.125243,789
SHAPE02479,46.20748,11.127262,790
SHAPE02479,46.207436,11.128034,791
SHAPE02479,46.207317,11.127977,792
SHAPE02479,46.20724,11.128216,793
SHAPE02479,46.207287,11.128251,794
SHAPE02479,46.20745,11.128381,795
SHAPE02479,46.20749,11.128407,796
SHAPE02488,46.03031,11.228357,1
SHAPE02488,46.030285,11.228461,2
SHAPE02488,46.030254,11.228436,3
SHAPE02488,46.030193,11.22839,4
SHAPE02488,46.03007,11.228335,5
SHAPE02488,46.02997,11.228292,6
SHAPE02488,46.02984,11.228239,7
SHAPE02488,46.02976,11.228207,8
SHAPE02488,46.029575,11.228172,9
SHAPE02488,46.02951,11.228161,10
SHAPE02488,46.02943,11.228172,11
SHAPE02488,46.02934,11.228193,12
SHAPE02488,46.0293,11.228218,13
SHAPE02488,46.02927,11.228226,14
SHAPE02488,46.029266,11.228192,15
SHAPE02488,46.02927,11.228122,16
SHAPE02488,46.029278,11.228036,17
SHAPE02488,46.029312,11.228003,18
SHAPE02488,46.029484,11.227873,19
SHAPE02488,46.02955,11.227812,20
SHAPE02488,46.029594,11.227754,21
SHAPE02488,46.029617,11.227698,22
SHAPE02488,46.029625,11.227654,23
SHAPE02488,46.029625,11.227615,24
SHAPE02488,46.029594,11.227581,25
SHAPE02488,46.029522,11.227556,26
SHAPE02488,46.02942,11.227539,27
SHAPE02488,46.02933,11.227557,28
SHAPE02488,46.02919,11.227575,29
SHAPE02488,46.02894,11.22756,30
SHAPE02488,46.02888,11.227601,31
SHAPE02488,46.028816,11.227607,32
SHAPE02488,46.028748,11.227586,33
SHAPE02488,46.02868,11.227558,34
SHAPE02488,46.02851,11.227515,35
SHAPE02488,46.028446,11.227496,36
SHAPE02488,46.028385,11.22749,37
SHAPE02488,46.028355,11.227463,38
SHAPE02488,46.028324,11.227435,39
SHAPE02488,46.028275,11.227413,40
SHAPE02488,46.028206,11.227388,41
SHAPE02488,46.028137,11.227327,42
SHAPE02488,46.028084,11.227282,43
SHAPE02488,46.02807,11.227244,44
SHAPE02488,46.028065,11.227199,45
SHAPE02488,46.028076,11.227059,46
SHAPE02488,46.028076,11.227059,47
SHAPE02488,46.02808,11.227029,48
SHAPE02488,46.028065,11.226795,49
SHAPE02488,46.028103,11.226737,50
SHAPE02488,46.02813,11.226707,51
SHAPE02488,46.028164,11.226688,52
SHAPE02488,46.02821,11.226672,53
SHAPE02488,46.02826,11.226676,54
SHAPE02488,46.028343,11.2267,55
SHAPE02488,46.028408,11.2267,56
SHAPE02488,46.02845,11.226688,57
SHAPE02488,46.02848,11.226664,58
SHAPE02488,46.02849,11.226614,59
SHAPE02488,46.02847,11.226591,60
SHAPE02488,46.02843,11.226547,61
SHAPE02488,46.02832,11.226461,62
SHAPE02488,46.02821,11.226406,63
SHAPE02488,46.02811,11.226349,64
SHAPE02488,46.02808,11.22632,65
SHAPE02488,46.028057,11.226285,66
SHAPE02488,46.028027,11.226224,67
SHAPE02488,46.027992,11.226113,68
SHAPE02488,46.02795,11.226033,69
SHAPE02488,46.02789,11.225968,70
SHAPE02488,46.027832,11.22592,71
SHAPE02488,46.02774,11.225869,72
SHAPE02488,46.027466,11.225763,73
SHAPE02488,46.02724,11.2257,74
SHAPE02488,46.02713,11.225673,75
SHAPE02488,46.02704,11.225655,76
SHAPE02488,46.026947,11.22563,77
SHAPE02488,46.026836,11.225611,78
SHAPE02488,46.026745,11.225565,79
SHAPE02488,46.02663,11.225479,80
SHAPE02488,46.02651,11.225359,81
SHAPE02488,46.026436,11.225295,82
SHAPE02488,46.026398,11.225261,83
SHAPE02488,46.026382,11.225227,84
SHAPE02488,46.02638,11.225184,85
SHAPE02488,46.026394,11.225144,86
SHAPE02488,46.026424,11.225113,87
SHAPE02488,46.026474,11.225107,88
SHAPE02488,46.026543,11.225122,89
SHAPE02488,46.026608,11.225153,90
SHAPE02488,46.02671,11.225221,91
SHAPE02488,46.026775,11.225264,92
SHAPE02488,46.026855,11.225304,93
SHAPE02488,46.026974,11.225328,94
SHAPE02488,46.02718,11.225342,95
SHAPE02488,46.027225,11.225335,96
SHAPE02488,46.027287,11.225323,97
SHAPE02488,46.027348,11.225289,98
SHAPE02488,46.027515,11.225183,99
SHAPE02488,46.027584,11.225143,100
SHAPE02488,46.027634,11.2251,101
SHAPE02488,46.027687,11.225054,102
SHAPE02488,46.027744,11.225029,103
SHAPE02488,46.027832,11.225008,104
SHAPE02488,46.02801,11.224971,105
SHAPE02488,46.028145,11.224953,106
SHAPE02488,46.02824,11.224958,107
SHAPE02488,46.028297,11.224971,108
SHAPE02488,46.02835,11.224971,109
SHAPE02488,46.028507,11.224953,110
SHAPE02488,46.028652,11.224972,111
SHAPE02488,46.028778,11.224961,112
SHAPE02488,46.028828,11.224952,113
SHAPE02488,46.02887,11.224934,114
SHAPE02488,46.02893,11.224887,115
SHAPE02488,46.029144,11.224715,116
SHAPE02488,46.029366,11.224562,117
SHAPE02488,46.029533,11.224451,118
SHAPE02488,46.02962,11.224383,119
SHAPE02488,46.029667,11.224337,120
SHAPE02488,46.029697,11.224273,121
SHAPE02488,46.029713,11.224217,122
SHAPE02488,46.029705,11.224165,123
SHAPE02488,46.029682,11.224134,124
SHAPE02488,46.029613,11.224097,125
SHAPE02488,46.02924,11.224063,126
SHAPE02488,46.029163,11.224056,127
SHAPE02488,46.029045,11.22402,128
SHAPE02488,46.029045,11.22402,129
SHAPE02488,46.028965,11.223997,130
SHAPE02488,46.028885,11.223994,131
SHAPE02488,46.02858,11.223934,132
SHAPE02488,46.028496,11.223931,133
SHAPE02488,46.0284,11.223912,134
SHAPE02488,46.028267,11.223894,135
SHAPE02488,46.02825,11.223893,136
SHAPE02488,46.02821,11.223891,137
SHAPE02488,46.028076,11.223845,138
SHAPE02488,46.028034,11.223829,139
SHAPE02488,46.02797,11.223824,140
SHAPE02488,46.027832,11.223824,141
SHAPE02488,46.027718,11.22382,142
SHAPE02488,46.027588,11.223847,143
SHAPE02488,46.02754,11.223845,144
SHAPE02488,46.027454,11.223832,145
SHAPE02488,46.027386,11.223814,146
SHAPE02488,46.027336,11.223777,147
SHAPE02488,46.027264,11.223688,148
SHAPE02488,46.027225,11.223641,149
SHAPE02488,46.027184,11.223568,150
SHAPE02488,46.027164,11.22351,151
SHAPE02488,46.02716,11.223448,152
SHAPE02488,46.02718,11.223417,153
SHAPE02488,46.02723,11.223408,154
SHAPE02488,46.02731,11.223402,155
SHAPE02488,46.027393,11.223377,156
SHAPE02488,46.027584,11.223286,157
SHAPE02488,46.02765,11.223253,158
SHAPE02488,46.02772,11.223226,159
SHAPE02488,46.02777,11.223195,160
SHAPE02488,46.02782,11.22314,161
SHAPE02488,46.027885,11.223091,162
SHAPE02488,46.027954,11.223051,163
SHAPE02488,46.028027,11.223004,164
SHAPE02488,46.02807,11.222956,165
SHAPE02488,46.028095,11.222931,166
SHAPE02488,46.028103,11.222885,167
SHAPE02488,46.0281,11.222856,168
SHAPE02488,46.02806,11.222816,169
SHAPE02488,46.02798,11.222781,170
SHAPE02488,46.02788,11.222772,171
SHAPE02488,46.027824,11.222778,172
SHAPE02488,46.02775,11.222775,173
SHAPE02488,46.02764,11.222788,174
SHAPE02488,46.0275,11.222763,175
SHAPE02488,46.027405,11.222716,176
SHAPE02488,46.0273,11.222649,177
SHAPE02488,46.027225,11.222548,178
SHAPE02488,46.02714,11.222433,179
SHAPE02488,46.027096,11.222357,180
SHAPE02488,46.027046,11.222249,181
SHAPE02488,46.02701,11.222178,182
SHAPE02488,46.02701,11.222178,183
SHAPE02488,46.027,11.222159,184
SHAPE02488,46.026943,11.222069,185
SHAPE02488,46.026936,11.222011,186
SHAPE02488,46.02695,11.221961,187
SHAPE02488,46.02698,11.221933,188
SHAPE02488,46.02702,11.221946,189
SHAPE02488,46.027084,11.221969,190
SHAPE02488,46.027187,11.221992,191
SHAPE02488,46.027344,11.22202,192
SHAPE02488,46.027424,11.222023,193
SHAPE02488,46.0275,11.222034,194
SHAPE02488,46.027565,11.222039,195
SHAPE02488,46.027622,11.222024,196
SHAPE02488,46.027676,11.222,197
SHAPE02488,46.0279,11.221807,198
SHAPE02488,46.028004,11.221698,199
SHAPE02488,46.02813,11.22161,200
SHAPE02488,46.028305,11.221444,201
SHAPE02488,46.028393,11.221384,202
SHAPE02488,46.02855,11.221279,203
SHAPE02488,46.028778,11.22114,204
SHAPE02488,46.02893,11.221072,205
SHAPE02488,46.029102,11.220984,206
SHAPE02488,46.029205,11.220879,207
SHAPE02488,46.029316,11.220767,208
SHAPE02488,46.029465,11.220528,209
SHAPE02488,46.029255,11.220571,210
SHAPE02488,46.02905,11.220715,211
SHAPE02488,46.02881,11.220764,212
SHAPE02488,46.02863,11.220706,213
SHAPE02488,46.027847,11.220656,214
SHAPE02488,46.0276,11.220573,215
SHAPE02488,46.027348,11.22045,216
SHAPE02488,46.027267,11.220322,217
SHAPE02488,46.027203,11.220142,218
SHAPE02488,46.027115,11.219899,219
SHAPE02488,46.02674,11.219487,220
SHAPE02488,46.026382,11.219244,221
SHAPE02488,46.026318,11.219169,222
SHAPE02488,46.02615,11.219144,223
SHAPE02488,46.02615,11.219144,224
SHAPE02488,46.02607,11.219131,225
SHAPE02488,46.025883,11.219074,226
SHAPE02488,46.02574,11.219048,227
SHAPE02488,46.02551,11.219004,228
SHAPE02488,46.02525,11.218854,229
SHAPE02488,46.02475,11.2187,230
SHAPE02488,46.024506,11.218463,231
SHAPE02488,46.024273,11.21858,232
SHAPE02488,46.024082,11.21858,233
SHAPE02488,46.02389,11.218746,234
SHAPE02488,46.023743,11.218775,235
SHAPE02488,46.02342,11.21899,236
SHAPE02488,46.02318,11.219274,237
SHAPE02488,46.02316,11.219313,238
SHAPE02488,46.02301,11.219621,239
SHAPE02488,46.02275,11.220055,240
SHAPE02488,46.022125,11.221057,241
SHAPE02488,46.021824,11.221547,242
SHAPE02488,46.0217,11.221709,243
SHAPE02488,46.021687,11.221753,244
SHAPE02488,46.021664,11.221766,245
SHAPE02488,46.021664,11.221766,246
SHAPE02488,46.02165,11.221775,247
SHAPE02488,46.021484,11.221943,248
SHAPE02488,46.021236,11.221975,249
SHAPE02488,46.02101,11.221998,250
SHAPE02488,46.02081,11.222168,251
SHAPE02488,46.020744,11.2222,252
SHAPE02488,46.020203,11.222522,253
SHAPE02488,46.01957,11.222865,254
SHAPE02488,46.019375,11.222963,255
SHAPE02488,46.01925,11.223026,256
SHAPE02488,46.019115,11.223155,257
SHAPE02488,46.018738,11.223353,258
SHAPE02488,46.018444,11.223536,259
SHAPE02488,46.017715,11.223599,260
SHAPE02488,46.017235,11.223776,261
SHAPE02488,46.017067,11.223824,262
SHAPE02488,46.016914,11.223863,263
SHAPE02488,46.016647,11.223967,264
SHAPE02488,46.01655,11.223926,265
SHAPE02488,46.016495,11.223788,266
SHAPE02488,46.016502,11.223617,267
SHAPE02488,46.016533,11.223501,268
SHAPE02488,46.016644,11.22323,269
SHAPE02488,46.016853,11.222844,270
SHAPE02488,46.016975,11.222651,271
SHAPE02488,46.017113,11.222459,272
SHAPE02488,46.017452,11.222382,273
SHAPE02488,46.017662,11.222364,274
SHAPE02488,46.017838,11.222276,275
SHAPE02488,46.017883,11.222179,276
SHAPE02488,46.018044,11.221982,277
SHAPE02488,46.018196,11.221888,278
SHAPE02488,46.018383,11.221747,279
SHAPE02488,46.018417,11.221722,280
SHAPE02488,46.0185,11.221659,281
SHAPE02488,46.018547,11.221604,282
SHAPE02488,46.018707,11.221463,283
SHAPE02488,46.018726,11.221446,284
SHAPE02488,46.018837,11.221375,285
SHAPE02488,46.019043,11.221217,286
SHAPE02488,46.019302,11.220965,287
SHAPE02488,46.01943,11.220725,288
SHAPE02488,46.019527,11.220302,289
SHAPE02488,46.019676,11.219784,290
SHAPE02488,46.019848,11.219555,291
SHAPE02488,46.020226,11.21927,292
SHAPE02488,46.020405,11.219076,293
SHAPE02488,46.020687,11.218691,294
SHAPE02488,46.020775,11.218638,295
SHAPE02488,46.020844,11.218573,296
SHAPE02488,46.020954,11.218445,297
SHAPE02488,46.020977,11.218253,298
SHAPE02488,46.021004,11.218094,299
SHAPE02488,46.021023,11.21807,300
SHAPE02488,46.02107,11.218008,301
SHAPE02488,46.021164,11.217948,302
SHAPE02488,46.021275,11.217895,303
SHAPE02488,46.021328,11.217824,304
SHAPE02488,46.021328,11.217824,305
SHAPE02488,46.021275,11.217895,306
SHAPE02488,46.021164,11.217948,307
SHAPE02488,46.02107,11.218008,308
SHAPE02488,46.021023,11.21807,309
SHAPE02488,46.021004,11.218094,310
SHAPE02488,46.020977,11.218253,311
SHAPE02488,46.020954,11.218445,312
SHAPE02488,46.020844,11.218573,313
SHAPE02488,46.020775,11.218638,314
SHAPE02488,46.020687,11.218691,315
SHAPE02488,46.020405,11.219076,316
SHAPE02488,46.020226,11.21927,317
SHAPE02488,46.019848,11.219555,318
SHAPE02488,46.019676,11.219784,319
SHAPE02488,46.019527,11.220302,320
SHAPE02488,46.01943,11.220725,321
SHAPE02488,46.019302,11.220965,322
SHAPE02488,46.019043,11.221217,323
SHAPE02488,46.018837,11.221375,324
SHAPE02488,46.018726,11.221446,325
SHAPE02488,46.018707,11.221463,326
SHAPE02488,46.018547,11.221604,327
SHAPE02488,46.0185,11.221659,328
SHAPE02488,46.018417,11.221722,329
SHAPE02488,46.018417,11.221722,330
SHAPE02488,46.018383,11.221747,331
SHAPE02488,46.018196,11.221888,332
SHAPE02488,46.018044,11.221982,333
SHAPE02488,46.017883,11.222179,334
SHAPE02488,46.017838,11.222276,335
SHAPE02488,46.017662,11.222364,336
SHAPE02488,46.017452,11.222382,337
SHAPE02488,46.017113,11.222459,338
SHAPE02488,46.016975,11.222651,339
SHAPE02488,46.016853,11.222844,340
SHAPE02488,46.016644,11.22323,341
SHAPE02488,46.016533,11.223501,342
SHAPE02488,46.016502,11.223617,343
SHAPE02488,46.016495,11.223788,344
SHAPE02488,46.01655,11.223926,345
SHAPE02488,46.016647,11.223967,346
SHAPE02488,46.016914,11.223863,347
SHAPE02488,46.017067,11.223824,348
SHAPE02488,46.017235,11.223776,349
SHAPE02488,46.017715,11.223599,350
SHAPE02488,46.018444,11.223536,351
SHAPE02488,46.018738,11.223353,352
SHAPE02488,46.019115,11.223155,353
SHAPE02488,46.01925,11.223026,354
SHAPE02488,46.019375,11.222963,355
SHAPE02488,46.01957,11.222865,356
SHAPE02488,46.020203,11.222522,357
SHAPE02488,46.020744,11.2222,358
SHAPE02488,46.02081,11.222168,359
SHAPE02488,46.02101,11.221998,360
SHAPE02488,46.021236,11.221975,361
SHAPE02488,46.021484,11.221943,362
SHAPE02488,46.02165,11.221775,363
SHAPE02488,46.021687,11.221753,364
SHAPE02488,46.021698,11.221787,365
SHAPE02488,46.02169,11.221847,366
SHAPE02488,46.021606,11.222036,367
SHAPE02488,46.02133,11.222379,368
SHAPE02488,46.021313,11.222406,369
SHAPE02488,46.02109,11.222532,370
SHAPE02488,46.02077,11.222836,371
SHAPE02488,46.020546,11.223089,372
SHAPE02488,46.020336,11.223221,373
SHAPE02488,46.02016,11.223197,374
SHAPE02488,46.02011,11.223251,375
SHAPE02488,46.02012,11.223289,376
SHAPE02488,46.02013,11.223335,377
SHAPE02488,46.020237,11.223372,378
SHAPE02488,46.020863,11.22332,379
SHAPE02488,46.021267,11.223289,380
SHAPE02488,46.02158,11.223252,381
SHAPE02488,46.022045,11.2229,382
SHAPE02488,46.022106,11.222901,383
SHAPE02488,46.022133,11.222966,384
SHAPE02488,46.022114,11.223021,385
SHAPE02488,46.022038,11.223086,386
SHAPE02488,46.021908,11.223197,387
SHAPE02488,46.02167,11.22356,388
SHAPE02488,46.0211,11.224134,389
SHAPE02488,46.020702,11.224434,390
SHAPE02488,46.020416,11.224615,391
SHAPE02488,46.0201,11.224752,392
SHAPE02488,46.02003,11.22477,393
SHAPE02488,46.019875,11.224806,394
SHAPE02488,46.019684,11.224971,395
SHAPE02488,46.019558,11.225176,396
SHAPE02488,46.019398,11.225439,397
SHAPE02488,46.01911,11.2257,398
SHAPE02488,46.018974,11.225829,399
SHAPE02488,46.01881,11.226185,400
SHAPE02488,46.0188,11.226235,401
SHAPE02488,46.018593,11.226334,402
SHAPE02488,46.01843,11.226413,403
SHAPE02488,46.01808,11.226584,404
SHAPE02488,46.017887,11.226739,405
SHAPE02488,46.017845,11.226769,406
SHAPE02488,46.017826,11.226788,407
SHAPE02488,46.017685,11.22691,408
SHAPE02488,46.017574,11.226974,409
SHAPE02488,46.017464,11.227009,410
SHAPE02488,46.017464,11.227009,411
SHAPE02488,46.017574,11.226974,412
SHAPE02488,46.017685,11.22691,413
SHAPE02488,46.017826,11.226788,414
SHAPE02488,46.017845,11.226769,415
SHAPE02488,46.017887,11.226739,416
SHAPE02488,46.01808,11.226584,417
SHAPE02488,46.01843,11.226413,418
SHAPE02488,46.018593,11.226334,419
SHAPE02488,46.0188,11.226235,420
SHAPE02488,46.019012,11.22603,421
SHAPE02488,46.019062,11.225982,422
SHAPE02488,46.019188,11.225901,423
SHAPE02488,46.019466,11.225853,424
SHAPE02488,46.01972,11.22581,425
SHAPE02488,46.019855,11.225829,426
SHAPE02488,46.0203,11.22589,427
SHAPE02488,46.020374,11.225897,428
SHAPE02488,46.02039,11.225899,429
SHAPE02488,46.020626,11.226081,430
SHAPE02488,46.0209,11.226164,431
SHAPE02488,46.021267,11.226007,432
SHAPE02488,46.021454,11.2259,433
SHAPE02488,46.021812,11.225698,434
SHAPE02488,46.02213,11.225583,435
SHAPE02488,46.022255,11.225547,436
SHAPE02488,46.02233,11.225503,437
SHAPE02488,46.022392,11.22547,438
SHAPE02488,46.0224,11.22549,439
SHAPE02488,46.02242,11.225524,440
SHAPE02488,46.022427,11.225546,441
SHAPE02488,46.0224,11.225621,442
SHAPE02488,46.022335,11.22562,443
SHAPE02488,46.022102,11.22575,444
SHAPE02488,46.021835,11.225962,445
SHAPE02488,46.021595,11.226452,446
SHAPE02488,46.021206,11.226856,447
SHAPE02488,46.02086,11.227038,448
SHAPE02488,46.020634,11.227142,449
SHAPE02488,46.02039,11.227172,450
SHAPE02488,46.020348,11.227233,451
SHAPE02488,46.02035,11.22727,452
SHAPE02488,46.020405,11.227321,453
SHAPE02488,46.020584,11.227453,454
SHAPE02488,46.020836,11.227539,455
SHAPE02488,46.021133,11.227507,456
SHAPE02488,46.02147,11.227299,457
SHAPE02488,46.021732,11.227062,458
SHAPE02488,46.02193,11.226956,459
SHAPE02488,46.021988,11.227,460
SHAPE02488,46.02199,11.227072,461
SHAPE02488,46.02199,11.227072,462
SHAPE02488,46.021908,11.227233,463
SHAPE02488,46.021637,11.227605,464
SHAPE02488,46.02147,11.227808,465
SHAPE02488,46.02129,11.227976,466
SHAPE02488,46.020985,11.22818,467
SHAPE02488,46.020607,11.228512,468
SHAPE02488,46.020134,11.229042,469
SHAPE02488,46.01976,11.229284,470
SHAPE02488,46.019688,11.229399,471
SHAPE02488,46.0197,11.229473,472
SHAPE02488,46.01973,11.229484,473
SHAPE02488,46.019764,11.229496,474
SHAPE02488,46.01985,11.229424,475
SHAPE02488,46.02003,11.229312,476
SHAPE02488,46.02056,11.229073,477
SHAPE02488,46.020824,11.228942,478
SHAPE02488,46.021103,11.228947,479
SHAPE02488,46.02154,11.229052,480
SHAPE02488,46.021774,11.229033,481
SHAPE02488,46.02217,11.228688,482
SHAPE02488,46.022438,11.22836,483
SHAPE02488,46.022533,11.228265,484
SHAPE02488,46.02263,11.228302,485
SHAPE02488,46.022793,11.228397,486
SHAPE02488,46.022926,11.228445,487
SHAPE02488,46.023167,11.228436,488
SHAPE02488,46.023186,11.228436,489
SHAPE02488,46.023186,11.228436,490
SHAPE02488,46.02327,11.228433,491
SHAPE02488,46.023415,11.228494,492
SHAPE02488,46.023987,11.228703,493
SHAPE02488,46.024162,11.228548,494
SHAPE02488,46.02444,11.228385,495
SHAPE02488,46.024616,11.228312,496
SHAPE02488,46.02483,11.228377,497
SHAPE02488,46.025196,11.22869,498
SHAPE02488,46.025196,11.22869,499
SHAPE02488,46.02537,11.228841,500
SHAPE02488,46.0257,11.228914,501
SHAPE02488,46.025772,11.228917,502
SHAPE02488,46.026608,11.229087,503
SHAPE02488,46.026756,11.229136,504
SHAPE02488,46.026783,11.229203,505
SHAPE02488,46.026794,11.22928,506
SHAPE02488,46.02705,11.229236,507
SHAPE02488,46.027157,11.229229,508
SHAPE02488,46.027256,11.229226,509
SHAPE02488,46.02739,11.229224,510
SHAPE02488,46.027378,11.229315,511
SHAPE02488,46.027378,11.229315,512
SHAPE02488,46.02739,11.229224,513
SHAPE02488,46.02781,11.229252,514
SHAPE02488,46.028225,11.229325,515
SHAPE02488,46.028492,11.229377,516
SHAPE02488,46.029182,11.229511,517
SHAPE02488,46.029606,11.229554,518
SHAPE02488,46.02982,11.229553,519
SHAPE02488,46.03011,11.229536,520
SHAPE02488,46.030235,11.229527,521
SHAPE02488,46.030815,11.22951,522
SHAPE02488,46.031723,11.229485,523
SHAPE02488,46.031757,11.229484,524
SHAPE02488,46.03218,11.229458,525
SHAPE02488,46.032948,11.229224,526
SHAPE02488,46.03299,11.229208,527
SHAPE02488,46.03295,11.229354,528
SHAPE02488,46.03308,11.229318,529
SHAPE02488,46.03308,11.229318,530
SHAPE02488,46.03295,11.229354,531
SHAPE02488,46.03299,11.229208,532
SHAPE02488,46.033043,11.229189,533
SHAPE02488,46.03317,11.229154,534
SHAPE02488,46.03348,11.229067,535
SHAPE02488,46.0339,11.228995,536
SHAPE02488,46.03418,11.229015,537
SHAPE02488,46.03451,11.229135,538
SHAPE02488,46.035347,11.229419,539
SHAPE02488,46.035362,11.229425,540
SHAPE02488,46.03573,11.22957,541
SHAPE02488,46.03594,11.229739,542
SHAPE02488,46.03609,11.229884,543
SHAPE02488,46.036613,11.230466,544
SHAPE02488,46.03755,11.231503,545
SHAPE02488,46.037685,11.231682,546
SHAPE02488,46.03784,11.231897,547
SHAPE02488,46.0379,11.231974,548
SHAPE02488,46.037987,11.23211,549
SHAPE02488,46.038918,11.2338,550
SHAPE02488,46.038967,11.233889,551
SHAPE02488,46.039005,11.233954,552
SHAPE02488,46.039005,11.233954,553
SHAPE02488,46.039444,11.234731,554
SHAPE02488,46.039734,11.234218,555
SHAPE02488,46.03989,11.23403,556
SHAPE02488,46.03998,11.233794,557
SHAPE02488,46.040028,11.233698,558
SHAPE02488,46.040703,11.232213,559
SHAPE02488,46.041187,11.230825,560
SHAPE02488,46.041477,11.230075,561
SHAPE02488,46.041687,11.229839,562
SHAPE02488,46.04184,11.229727,563
SHAPE02488,46.04192,11.229815,564
SHAPE02488,46.042965,11.230984,565
SHAPE02488,46.043095,11.23115,566
SHAPE02488,46.04439,11.232204,567
SHAPE02488,46.044666,11.232318,568
SHAPE02488,46.04498,11.23245,569
SHAPE02488,46.045345,11.232656,570
SHAPE02488,46.045628,11.232824,571
SHAPE02488,46.04649,11.233349,572
SHAPE02488,46.046776,11.233519,573
SHAPE02488,46.04749,11.233836,574
SHAPE02488,46.04809,11.234024,575
SHAPE02488,46.048485,11.234099,576
SHAPE02488,46.048996,11.234171,577
SHAPE02488,46.048996,11.234105,578
SHAPE02488,46.048992,11.233944,579
SHAPE02488,46.0489,11.233586,580
SHAPE02488,46.04883,11.233379,581
SHAPE02488,46.04883,11.233379,582
SHAPE02488,46.0489,11.233586,583
SHAPE02488,46.048992,11.233944,584
SHAPE02488,46.048996,11.234105,585
SHAPE02488,46.048996,11.234171,586
SHAPE02488,46.049618,11.234156,587
SHAPE02488,46.05038,11.233943,588
SHAPE02488,46.050682,11.233912,589
SHAPE02488,46.050983,11.233942,590
SHAPE02488,46.051434,11.233998,591
SHAPE02488,46.051857,11.233926,592
SHAPE02488,46.053085,11.233397,593
SHAPE02488,46.05364,11.23316,594
SHAPE02488,46.05473,11.232632,595
SHAPE02488,46.054913,11.232498,596
SHAPE02488,46.054924,11.232547,597
SHAPE02488,46.05496,11.232709,598
SHAPE02488,46.055,11.232909,599
SHAPE02488,46.055042,11.23311,600
SHAPE02488,46.055084,11.233327,601
SHAPE02488,46.055225,11.233903,602
SHAPE02488,46.055378,11.234495,603
SHAPE02488,46.05547,11.234859,604
SHAPE02488,46.055553,11.235115,605
SHAPE02488,46.055676,11.235338,606
SHAPE02488,46.055824,11.235539,607
SHAPE02488,46.056046,11.235722,608
SHAPE02488,46.0562,11.235871,609
SHAPE02488,46.056274,11.23601,610
SHAPE02488,46.0563,11.23608,611
SHAPE02488,46.056316,11.236132,612
SHAPE02488,46.056366,11.236283,613
SHAPE02488,46.056374,11.236348,614
SHAPE02488,46.056374,11.2364,615
SHAPE02488,46.05635,11.236456,616
SHAPE02488,46.05633,11.236503,617
SHAPE02488,46.056316,11.236562,618
SHAPE02488,46.05639,11.236598,619
SHAPE02488,46.056644,11.236693,620
SHAPE02488,46.056866,11.236842,621
SHAPE02488,46.056877,11.236851,622
SHAPE02488,46.056923,11.236879,623
SHAPE02488,46.056976,11.236924,624
SHAPE02488,46.057022,11.236978,625
SHAPE02488,46.057056,11.237042,626
SHAPE02488,46.057056,11.237133,627
SHAPE02488,46.057076,11.237195,628
SHAPE02488,46.057125,11.237253,629
SHAPE02488,46.05719,11.237283,630
SHAPE02488,46.057278,11.237313,631
SHAPE02488,46.057354,11.237314,632
SHAPE02488,46.057407,11.237292,633
SHAPE02488,46.057434,11.237254,634
SHAPE02488,46.057533,11.237222,635
SHAPE02488,46.0578,11.237219,636
SHAPE02488,46.057674,11.237181,637
SHAPE02488,46.057674,11.237181,638
SHAPE02488,46.05754,11.237141,639
SHAPE02488,46.05744,11.237107,640
SHAPE02488,46.057407,11.237048,641
SHAPE02488,46.05735,11.237004,642
SHAPE02488,46.057186,11.236938,643
SHAPE02488,46.05714,11.236938,644
SHAPE02488,46.057106,11.236957,645
SHAPE02488,46.05708,11.23699,646
SHAPE02488,46.057056,11.237042,647
SHAPE02488,46.057056,11.237133,648
SHAPE02488,46.057076,11.237195,649
SHAPE02488,46.057125,11.237253,650
SHAPE02488,46.05719,11.237283,651
SHAPE02488,46.057278,11.237313,652
SHAPE02488,46.057354,11.237314,653
SHAPE02488,46.057407,11.237292,654
SHAPE02488,46.057434,11.237254,655
SHAPE02488,46.057533,11.237222,656
SHAPE02488,46.0578,11.237219,657
SHAPE02488,46.05864,11.237212,658
SHAPE02488,46.058964,11.23721,659
SHAPE02488,46.059723,11.237227,660
SHAPE02488,46.06057,11.237233,661
SHAPE02488,46.060837,11.237235,662
SHAPE02488,46.06098,11.237466,663
SHAPE02488,46.061012,11.237514,664
SHAPE02488,46.06112,11.23765,665
SHAPE02488,46.061317,11.237888,666
SHAPE02488,46.061382,11.237781,667
SHAPE02488,46.061466,11.237639,668
SHAPE02488,46.061512,11.237565,669
SHAPE02494,46.41075,10.968257,1
SHAPE02494,46.410774,10.968352,2
SHAPE02494,46.410786,10.968443,3
SHAPE02494,46.410786,10.968624,4
SHAPE02494,46.410797,10.968704,5
SHAPE02494,46.410828,10.968811,6
SHAPE02494,46.41087,10.96893,7
SHAPE02494,46.41093,10.969076,8
SHAPE02494,46.41128,10.969707,9
SHAPE02494,46.411358,10.969861,10
SHAPE02494,46.41145,10.970105,11
SHAPE02494,46.411644,10.970638,12
SHAPE02494,46.411785,10.971043,13
SHAPE02494,46.411816,10.971196,14
SHAPE02494,46.411846,10.971371,15
SHAPE02494,46.411938,10.971969,16
SHAPE02494,46.41198,10.972209,17
SHAPE02494,46.412003,10.972508,18
SHAPE02494,46.412025,10.972771,19
SHAPE02494,46.41205,10.972961,20
SHAPE02494,46.41207,10.973081,21
SHAPE02494,46.412113,10.973249,22
SHAPE02494,46.412155,10.973461,23
SHAPE02494,46.412174,10.973595,24
SHAPE02494,46.412174,10.973595,25
SHAPE02494,46.412178,10.973625,26
SHAPE02494,46.412174,10.973784,27
SHAPE02494,46.41216,10.974019,28
SHAPE02494,46.41215,10.974417,29
SHAPE02494,46.412163,10.974668,30
SHAPE02494,46.41219,10.974892,31
SHAPE02494,46.412247,10.975081,32
SHAPE02494,46.412334,10.975312,33
SHAPE02494,46.412388,10.975571,34
SHAPE02494,46.412426,10.975842,35
SHAPE02494,46.412483,10.976215,36
SHAPE02494,46.412506,10.976321,37
SHAPE02494,46.412544,10.976427,38
SHAPE02494,46.412632,10.97664,39
SHAPE02494,46.41267,10.976752,40
SHAPE02494,46.4127,10.976883,41
SHAPE02494,46.412727,10.977012,42
SHAPE02494,46.412743,10.97714,43
SHAPE02494,46.412777,10.977422,44
SHAPE02494,46.412838,10.977676,45
SHAPE02494,46.412903,10.977941,46
SHAPE02494,46.412975,10.978211,47
SHAPE02494,46.413097,10.978607,48
SHAPE02494,46.41329,10.979133,49
SHAPE02494,46.413494,10.979636,50
SHAPE02494,46.413563,10.979799,51
SHAPE02494,46.41364,10.980033,52
SHAPE02494,46.41376,10.980343,53
SHAPE02494,46.4139,10.980626,54
SHAPE02494,46.413994,10.980802,55
SHAPE02494,46.414116,10.981014,56
SHAPE02494,46.414204,10.981134,57
SHAPE02494,46.41432,10.981234,58
SHAPE02494,46.414455,10.981287,59
SHAPE02494,46.414608,10.981295,60
SHAPE02494,46.41473,10.98131,61
SHAPE02494,46.4148,10.981347,62
SHAPE02494,46.414852,10.981407,63
SHAPE02494,46.41489,10.981515,64
SHAPE02494,46.414898,10.98159,65
SHAPE02494,46.41489,10.981696,66
SHAPE02494,46.41484,10.98216,67
SHAPE02494,46.41484,10.982265,68
SHAPE02494,46.414856,10.982321,69
SHAPE02494,46.414894,10.982368,70
SHAPE02494,46.414948,10.982443,71
SHAPE02494,46.415012,10.98256,72
SHAPE02494,46.415035,10.982634,73
SHAPE02494,46.415047,10.98277,74
SHAPE02494,46.415028,10.983053,75
SHAPE02494,46.414993,10.983461,76
SHAPE02494,46.414898,10.983799,77
SHAPE02494,46.414856,10.984012,78
SHAPE02494,46.414852,10.984169,79
SHAPE02494,46.41488,10.984326,80
SHAPE02494,46.414917,10.984475,81
SHAPE02494,46.41517,10.985131,82
SHAPE02494,46.41517,10.985131,83
SHAPE02494,46.415203,10.985216,84
SHAPE02494,46.41523,10.985278,85
SHAPE02494,46.41529,10.985531,86
SHAPE02494,46.4153,10.985626,87
SHAPE02494,46.41529,10.985867,88
SHAPE02494,46.415344,10.986219,89
SHAPE02494,46.41542,10.986448,90
SHAPE02494,46.415573,10.986777,91
SHAPE02494,46.415653,10.98686,92
SHAPE02494,46.415825,10.986898,93
SHAPE02494,46.415974,10.986873,94
SHAPE02494,46.416164,10.986829,95
SHAPE02494,46.416355,10.986841,96
SHAPE02494,46.41652,10.986937,97
SHAPE02494,46.416687,10.98695,98
SHAPE02494,46.41686,10.986871,99
SHAPE02494,46.417,10.986819,100
SHAPE02494,46.417175,10.986855,101
SHAPE02494,46.417336,10.98702,102
SHAPE02494,46.417484,10.987109,103
SHAPE02494,46.41764,10.987211,104
SHAPE02494,46.417793,10.987288,105
SHAPE02494,46.417946,10.987367,106
SHAPE02494,46.41807,10.98745,107
SHAPE02494,46.41811,10.987511,108
SHAPE02494,46.418156,10.987621,109
SHAPE02494,46.418186,10.987776,110
SHAPE02494,46.418182,10.987943,111
SHAPE02494,46.41812,10.988087,112
SHAPE02494,46.418037,10.988199,113
SHAPE02494,46.41794,10.988253,114
SHAPE02494,46.417725,10.988285,115
SHAPE02494,46.417507,10.988336,116
SHAPE02494,46.417282,10.988409,117
SHAPE02494,46.417057,10.988512,118
SHAPE02494,46.416767,10.988664,119
SHAPE02494,46.416676,10.988744,120
SHAPE02494,46.4166,10.988853,121
SHAPE02494,46.41654,10.988975,122
SHAPE02494,46.41644,10.989256,123
SHAPE02494,46.416374,10.989388,124
SHAPE02494,46.416298,10.989504,125
SHAPE02494,46.41611,10.989697,126
SHAPE02494,46.415554,10.990133,127
SHAPE02494,46.415024,10.990582,128
SHAPE02494,46.414825,10.990757,129
SHAPE02494,46.414673,10.990964,130
SHAPE02494,46.414635,10.991114,131
SHAPE02494,46.41462,10.991272,132
SHAPE02494,46.41463,10.991595,133
SHAPE02494,46.414715,10.992772,134
SHAPE02494,46.414726,10.993128,135
SHAPE02494,46.414722,10.993307,136
SHAPE02494,46.414692,10.994052,137
SHAPE02494,46.414646,10.995025,138
SHAPE02494,46.414627,10.995422,139
SHAPE02494,46.41462,10.996066,140
SHAPE02494,46.414627,10.996251,141
SHAPE02494,46.414654,10.996434,142
SHAPE02494,46.414715,10.996799,143
SHAPE02494,46.414745,10.997135,144
SHAPE02494,46.414722,10.997291,145
SHAPE02494,46.414677,10.997435,146
SHAPE02494,46.41457,10.997709,147
SHAPE02494,46.41453,10.997987,148
SHAPE02494,46.414528,10.998303,149
SHAPE02494,46.414516,10.998546,150
SHAPE02494,46.41448,10.9987,151
SHAPE02494,46.414406,10.998827,152
SHAPE02494,46.41432,10.998937,153
SHAPE02494,46.414234,10.999051,154
SHAPE02494,46.414165,10.999179,155
SHAPE02494,46.41406,10.999456,156
SHAPE02494,46.413914,10.999888,157
SHAPE02494,46.413822,11.000149,158
SHAPE02494,46.41377,11.00026,159
SHAPE02494,46.4137,11.00035,160
SHAPE02494,46.413548,11.000513,161
SHAPE02494,46.41348,11.000606,162
SHAPE02494,46.41332,11.000898,163
SHAPE02494,46.413002,11.001551,164
SHAPE02494,46.412903,11.001822,165
SHAPE02494,46.412872,11.001965,166
SHAPE02494,46.41287,11.002257,167
SHAPE02494,46.412888,11.002402,168
SHAPE02494,46.412945,11.002763,169
SHAPE02494,46.412994,11.003112,170
SHAPE02494,46.41306,11.0034,171
SHAPE02494,46.41312,11.00354,172
SHAPE02494,46.4133,11.003761,173
SHAPE02494,46.41337,11.00398,174
SHAPE02494,46.413376,11.0042,175
SHAPE02494,46.41338,11.004534,176
SHAPE02494,46.41333,11.004759,177
SHAPE02494,46.413193,11.004979,178
SHAPE02494,46.41267,11.005406,179
SHAPE02494,46.41248,11.005544,180
SHAPE02494,46.412395,11.005633,181
SHAPE02494,46.412323,11.00574,182
SHAPE02494,46.41223,11.006023,183
SHAPE02494,46.412106,11.006261,184
SHAPE02494,46.412025,11.006353,185
SHAPE02494,46.41192,11.006368,186
SHAPE02494,46.41181,11.006362,187
SHAPE02494,46.41162,11.006302,188
SHAPE02494,46.411427,11.00624,189
SHAPE02494,46.411232,11.006205,190
SHAPE02494,46.411133,11.006189,191
SHAPE02494,46.410934,11.006157,192
SHAPE02494,46.41074,11.00617,193
SHAPE02494,46.410645,11.006199,194
SHAPE02494,46.410553,11.006244,195
SHAPE02494,46.410385,11.006382,196
SHAPE02494,46.40997,11.00681,197
SHAPE02494,46.409794,11.006976,198
SHAPE02494,46.409702,11.007046,199
SHAPE02494,46.40951,11.007189,200
SHAPE02494,46.409344,11.007284,201
SHAPE02494,46.409264,11.007346,202
SHAPE02494,46.409172,11.00745,203
SHAPE02494,46.40912,11.007586,204
SHAPE02494,46.409084,11.007739,205
SHAPE02494,46.40902,11.008194,206
SHAPE02494,46.408993,11.008533,207
SHAPE02494,46.408974,11.008883,208
SHAPE02494,46.408955,11.00919,209
SHAPE02494,46.408947,11.009522,210
SHAPE02494,46.408947,11.009789,211
SHAPE02494,46.408978,11.009912,212
SHAPE02494,46.40905,11.010127,213
SHAPE02494,46.409107,11.010255,214
SHAPE02494,46.40913,11.010366,215
SHAPE02494,46.409115,11.010457,216
SHAPE02494,46.409065,11.01054,217
SHAPE02494,46.40901,11.010536,218
SHAPE02494,46.40901,11.010536,219
SHAPE02494,46.408978,11.010533,220
SHAPE02494,46.408924,11.010476,221
SHAPE02494,46.408894,11.01037,222
SHAPE02494,46.408882,11.010221,223
SHAPE02494,46.408848,11.010089,224
SHAPE02494,46.408802,11.009994,225
SHAPE02494,46.4087,11.009859,226
SHAPE02494,46.40853,11.009729,227
SHAPE02494,46.408405,11.009571,228
SHAPE02494,46.40815,11.009142,229
SHAPE02494,46.408115,11.009045,230
SHAPE02494,46.4081,11.008896,231
SHAPE02494,46.4081,11.008785,232
SHAPE02494,46.408085,11.008687,233
SHAPE02494,46.408047,11.008624,234
SHAPE02494,46.408,11.008601,235
SHAPE02494,46.407955,11.008601,236
SHAPE02494,46.40791,11.008617,237
SHAPE02494,46.40788,11.008664,238
SHAPE02494,46.40786,11.008713,239
SHAPE02494,46.40786,11.008785,240
SHAPE02494,46.40789,11.008889,241
SHAPE02494,46.407955,11.009034,242
SHAPE02494,46.407986,11.009171,243
SHAPE02494,46.407997,11.00937,244
SHAPE02494,46.408,11.009551,245
SHAPE02494,46.40801,11.009706,246
SHAPE02494,46.408012,11.009855,247
SHAPE02494,46.408024,11.010041,248
SHAPE02494,46.40803,11.010301,249
SHAPE02494,46.40804,11.010506,250
SHAPE02494,46.408043,11.010609,251
SHAPE02494,46.40802,11.010859,252
SHAPE02494,46.408,11.011107,253
SHAPE02494,46.407963,11.011271,254
SHAPE02494,46.40784,11.01149,255
SHAPE02494,46.40774,11.011608,256
SHAPE02494,46.407616,11.011737,257
SHAPE02494,46.407524,11.01182,258
SHAPE02494,46.407524,11.01182,259
SHAPE02494,46.407448,11.011888,260
SHAPE02494,46.4074,11.011922,261
SHAPE02494,46.407352,11.012007,262
SHAPE02494,46.4073,11.012138,263
SHAPE02494,46.407234,11.012145,264
SHAPE02494,46.407074,11.012274,265
SHAPE02494,46.406982,11.01249,266
SHAPE02494,46.406845,11.014746,267
SHAPE02494,46.40676,11.015068,268
SHAPE02494,46.406647,11.015373,269
SHAPE02494,46.406418,11.01572,270
SHAPE02494,46.405293,11.016853,271
SHAPE02494,46.40535,11.017152,272
SHAPE02494,46.4054,11.017534,273
SHAPE02494,46.405426,11.017735,274
SHAPE02494,46.405426,11.017735,275
SHAPE02494,46.4054,11.017534,276
SHAPE02494,46.40535,11.017152,277
SHAPE02494,46.405293,11.016853,278
SHAPE02494,46.405197,11.016963,279
SHAPE02494,46.404892,11.017313,280
SHAPE02494,46.404568,11.017776,281
SHAPE02494,46.40351,11.019313,282
SHAPE02494,46.403347,11.019485,283
SHAPE02494,46.403175,11.019676,284
SHAPE02494,46.402843,11.019899,285
SHAPE02494,46.402733,11.019972,286
SHAPE02494,46.402298,11.020216,287
SHAPE02494,46.40205,11.020386,288
SHAPE02494,46.401497,11.020679,289
SHAPE02494,46.401123,11.020953,290
SHAPE02494,46.4009,11.021056,291
SHAPE02494,46.400703,11.021219,292
SHAPE02494,46.40004,11.021564,293
SHAPE02494,46.399292,11.02169,294
SHAPE02494,46.39912,11.021708,295
SHAPE02494,46.398743,11.02175,296
SHAPE02494,46.398323,11.021545,297
SHAPE02494,46.398167,11.02217,298
SHAPE02494,46.398167,11.02217,299
SHAPE02494,46.398155,11.022217,300
SHAPE02494,46.39801,11.022694,301
SHAPE02494,46.39778,11.023043,302
SHAPE02494,46.397346,11.023808,303
SHAPE02494,46.397087,11.024125,304
SHAPE02494,46.39689,11.024408,305
SHAPE02494,46.396664,11.024739,306
SHAPE02494,46.39647,11.025014,307
SHAPE02494,46.39641,11.02509,308
SHAPE02494,46.39634,11.025206,309
SHAPE02494,46.396282,11.025383,310
SHAPE02494,46.39625,11.025528,311
SHAPE02494,46.39621,11.025735,312
SHAPE02494,46.39621,11.025735,313
SHAPE02494,46.3962,11.025799,314
SHAPE02494,46.396168,11.025943,315
SHAPE02494,46.39612,11.026135,316
SHAPE02494,46.396072,11.02626,317
SHAPE02494,46.396023,11.026377,318
SHAPE02494,46.395878,11.026681,319
SHAPE02494,46.395645,11.027176,320
SHAPE02494,46.39557,11.0273,321
SHAPE02494,46.3955,11.027377,322
SHAPE02494,46.395454,11.027398,323
SHAPE02494,46.39539,11.027408,324
SHAPE02494,46.39533,11.02739,325
SHAPE02494,46.395256,11.02734,326
SHAPE02494,46.39519,11.027238,327
SHAPE02494,46.395035,11.026759,328
SHAPE02494,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE02494,46.394867,11.026209,330
SHAPE02494,46.39483,11.025761,331
SHAPE02494,46.39481,11.025479,332
SHAPE02494,46.3948,11.025294,333
SHAPE02494,46.394756,11.024762,334
SHAPE02494,46.394756,11.024725,335
SHAPE02494,46.39473,11.024169,336
SHAPE02494,46.39473,11.024029,337
SHAPE02494,46.39474,11.023812,338
SHAPE02494,46.39478,11.023383,339
SHAPE02494,46.394855,11.02261,340
SHAPE02494,46.394905,11.022408,341
SHAPE02494,46.39498,11.022192,342
SHAPE02494,46.395077,11.022016,343
SHAPE02494,46.39519,11.02187,344
SHAPE02494,46.39527,11.021728,345
SHAPE02494,46.3953,11.021571,346
SHAPE02494,46.395267,11.021422,347
SHAPE02494,46.395206,11.021231,348
SHAPE02494,46.395367,11.020974,349
SHAPE02494,46.395435,11.020844,350
SHAPE02494,46.39547,11.020703,351
SHAPE02494,46.395573,11.020198,352
SHAPE02494,46.395638,11.020046,353
SHAPE02494,46.395744,11.0199,354
SHAPE02494,46.395893,11.019759,355
SHAPE02494,46.395943,11.019693,356
SHAPE02494,46.395985,11.019619,357
SHAPE02494,46.39602,11.019474,358
SHAPE02494,46.39605,11.019171,359
SHAPE02494,46.396095,11.019015,360
SHAPE02494,46.396145,11.018948,361
SHAPE02494,46.396206,11.018929,362
SHAPE02494,46.396557,11.01883,363
SHAPE02494,46.396694,11.018751,364
SHAPE02494,46.39679,11.018632,365
SHAPE02494,46.396828,11.01848,366
SHAPE02494,46.396854,11.018305,367
SHAPE02494,46.39687,11.0179,368
SHAPE02494,46.396908,11.017715,369
SHAPE02494,46.397015,11.017527,370
SHAPE02494,46.39714,11.017411,371
SHAPE02494,46.397266,11.017343,372
SHAPE02494,46.397453,11.017323,373
SHAPE02494,46.397827,11.017344,374
SHAPE02494,46.397953,11.01731,375
SHAPE02494,46.398136,11.017154,376
SHAPE02494,46.39826,11.017099,377
SHAPE02494,46.39841,11.017081,378
SHAPE02494,46.398563,11.017081,379
SHAPE02494,46.398632,11.017057,380
SHAPE02494,46.39869,11.016974,381
SHAPE02494,46.398792,11.016748,382
SHAPE02494,46.39897,11.016541,383
SHAPE02494,46.399017,11.016436,384
SHAPE02494,46.399014,11.016311,385
SHAPE02494,46.398975,11.01623,386
SHAPE02494,46.398914,11.016188,387
SHAPE02494,46.398827,11.016155,388
SHAPE02494,46.39858,11.016129,389
SHAPE02494,46.398514,11.016089,390
SHAPE02494,46.398468,11.016017,391
SHAPE02494,46.398445,11.015905,392
SHAPE02494,46.398434,11.015632,393
SHAPE02494,46.398388,11.015347,394
SHAPE02494,46.398365,11.015187,395
SHAPE02494,46.398373,11.015093,396
SHAPE02494,46.398403,11.014971,397
SHAPE02494,46.398476,11.01478,398
SHAPE02494,46.398525,11.014609,399
SHAPE02494,46.398552,11.014383,400
SHAPE02494,46.3986,11.014137,401
SHAPE02494,46.398666,11.01397,402
SHAPE02494,46.398945,11.013416,403
SHAPE02494,46.399216,11.012757,404
SHAPE02494,46.399273,11.012584,405
SHAPE02494,46.399323,11.012382,406
SHAPE02494,46.39949,11.011656,407
SHAPE02494,46.399765,11.010724,408
SHAPE02494,46.399765,11.010724,409
SHAPE02494,46.399834,11.010488,410
SHAPE02494,46.39989,11.010285,411
SHAPE02494,46.3999,11.010138,412
SHAPE02494,46.399883,11.010064,413
SHAPE02494,46.39982,11.009819,414
SHAPE02494,46.39976,11.009706,415
SHAPE02494,46.399696,11.009651,416
SHAPE02494,46.39963,11.009659,417
SHAPE02494,46.399536,11.009706,418
SHAPE02494,46.399326,11.009882,419
SHAPE02494,46.398964,11.010225,420
SHAPE02494,46.398838,11.010448,421
SHAPE02494,46.398697,11.010675,422
SHAPE02494,46.39854,11.010871,423
SHAPE02494,46.398167,11.011221,424
SHAPE02494,46.39774,11.011732,425
SHAPE02494,46.39761,11.011977,426
SHAPE02494,46.397526,11.012226,427
SHAPE02494,46.397396,11.012386,428
SHAPE02494,46.39713,11.012631,429
SHAPE02494,46.396996,11.012831,430
SHAPE02494,46.396843,11.013194,431
SHAPE02494,46.396534,11.01392,432
SHAPE02494,46.396446,11.014058,433
SHAPE02494,46.39635,11.014174,434
SHAPE02494,46.396084,11.014408,435
SHAPE02494,46.396,11.014439,436
SHAPE02494,46.395905,11.014419,437
SHAPE02494,46.39562,11.014288,438
SHAPE02494,46.395462,11.014243,439
SHAPE02494,46.395214,11.014221,440
SHAPE02494,46.395058,11.014218,441
SHAPE02494,46.394917,11.014189,442
SHAPE02494,46.394684,11.014078,443
SHAPE02494,46.394493,11.013958,444
SHAPE02494,46.39438,11.013851,445
SHAPE02494,46.394283,11.01372,446
SHAPE02494,46.394176,11.013513,447
SHAPE02494,46.39411,11.013424,448
SHAPE02494,46.39411,11.013424,449
SHAPE02494,46.394077,11.013374,450
SHAPE02494,46.394,11.013309,451
SHAPE02494,46.393875,11.01329,452
SHAPE02494,46.393795,11.013254,453
SHAPE02494,46.39372,11.013204,454
SHAPE02494,46.3937,11.01319,455
SHAPE02494,46.39369,11.013177,456
SHAPE02494,46.393635,11.013139,457
SHAPE02494,46.3936,11.013142,458
SHAPE02494,46.393547,11.01314,459
SHAPE02494,46.393482,11.013195,460
SHAPE02494,46.39293,11.013265,461
SHAPE02494,46.392708,11.013273,462
SHAPE02494,46.39252,11.013223,463
SHAPE02494,46.392162,11.013091,464
SHAPE02494,46.392,11.01309,465
SHAPE02494,46.3917,11.013168,466
SHAPE02494,46.391415,11.013227,467
SHAPE02494,46.391293,11.013278,468
SHAPE02494,46.39121,11.013348,469
SHAPE02494,46.391167,11.013451,470
SHAPE02494,46.391117,11.013638,471
SHAPE02494,46.391098,11.013879,472
SHAPE02494,46.391064,11.014313,473
SHAPE02494,46.391083,11.014538,474
SHAPE02494,46.39116,11.014761,475
SHAPE02494,46.391285,11.014915,476
SHAPE02494,46.391502,11.015216,477
SHAPE02494,46.391594,11.015418,478
SHAPE02494,46.39162,11.015542,479
SHAPE02494,46.391617,11.015768,480
SHAPE02494,46.39157,11.015946,481
SHAPE02494,46.391464,11.016123,482
SHAPE02494,46.391266,11.016459,483
SHAPE02494,46.391205,11.016596,484
SHAPE02494,46.39116,11.016736,485
SHAPE02494,46.39112,11.016926,486
SHAPE02494,46.391098,11.017306,487
SHAPE02494,46.39107,11.017434,488
SHAPE02494,46.39103,11.017546,489
SHAPE02494,46.390976,11.017642,490
SHAPE02494,46.390736,11.017859,491
SHAPE02494,46.390606,11.018005,492
SHAPE02494,46.390446,11.018229,493
SHAPE02494,46.390377,11.018453,494
SHAPE02494,46.390255,11.01898,495
SHAPE02494,46.39015,11.01928,496
SHAPE02494,46.390038,11.019514,497
SHAPE02494,46.389774,11.020032,498
SHAPE02494,46.3897,11.020192,499
SHAPE02494,46.389683,11.02031,500
SHAPE02494,46.389687,11.020423,501
SHAPE02494,46.3897,11.020495,502
SHAPE02494,46.38972,11.0206,503
SHAPE02494,46.38985,11.02099,504
SHAPE02494,46.38989,11.021152,505
SHAPE02494,46.389874,11.02132,506
SHAPE02494,46.38977,11.021829,507
SHAPE02494,46.389652,11.022377,508
SHAPE02494,46.389545,11.022574,509
SHAPE02494,46.389404,11.02271,510
SHAPE02494,46.389214,11.02282,511
SHAPE02494,46.389133,11.022886,512
SHAPE02494,46.389076,11.022961,513
SHAPE02494,46.388996,11.023166,514
SHAPE02494,46.388992,11.023636,515
SHAPE02494,46.388954,11.023849,516
SHAPE02494,46.388893,11.024031,517
SHAPE02494,46.388683,11.024406,518
SHAPE02494,46.388443,11.024817,519
SHAPE02494,46.38833,11.025055,520
SHAPE02494,46.38828,11.025292,521
SHAPE02494,46.388264,11.025634,522
SHAPE02494,46.38823,11.026006,523
SHAPE02494,46.388165,11.026264,524
SHAPE02494,46.388058,11.026486,525
SHAPE02494,46.387936,11.026742,526
SHAPE02494,46.38786,11.027014,527
SHAPE02494,46.387825,11.027247,528
SHAPE02494,46.38781,11.027675,529
SHAPE02494,46.387802,11.027761,530
SHAPE02494,46.387783,11.027923,531
SHAPE02494,46.387745,11.028144,532
SHAPE02494,46.387665,11.028422,533
SHAPE02494,46.38755,11.02888,534
SHAPE02494,46.387527,11.029012,535
SHAPE02494,46.387543,11.029428,536
SHAPE02494,46.387493,11.030035,537
SHAPE02494,46.387493,11.030267,538
SHAPE02494,46.38757,11.030872,539
SHAPE02494,46.387566,11.031086,540
SHAPE02494,46.387516,11.031275,541
SHAPE02494,46.38742,11.031413,542
SHAPE02494,46.38735,11.031476,543
SHAPE02494,46.387283,11.031524,544
SHAPE02494,46.387234,11.031535,545
SHAPE02494,46.387157,11.03153,546
SHAPE02494,46.386753,11.031232,547
SHAPE02494,46.38661,11.031189,548
SHAPE02494,46.385933,11.031124,549
SHAPE02494,46.38577,11.031124,550
SHAPE02494,46.385685,11.031157,551
SHAPE02494,46.38531,11.031449,552
SHAPE02494,46.384983,11.03158,553
SHAPE02494,46.384758,11.031679,554
SHAPE02494,46.38458,11.031821,555
SHAPE02494,46.38443,11.031984,556
SHAPE02494,46.38429,11.032167,557
SHAPE02494,46.384182,11.032391,558
SHAPE02494,46.38413,11.032724,559
SHAPE02494,46.384068,11.033188,560
SHAPE02494,46.38404,11.033468,561
SHAPE02494,46.38407,11.033706,562
SHAPE02494,46.384136,11.033893,563
SHAPE02494,46.384552,11.034513,564
SHAPE02494,46.384636,11.034672,565
SHAPE02494,46.38467,11.034789,566
SHAPE02494,46.38468,11.034875,567
SHAPE02494,46.38468,11.035046,568
SHAPE02494,46.38464,11.035222,569
SHAPE02494,46.384525,11.035395,570
SHAPE02494,46.384197,11.035712,571
SHAPE02494,46.384087,11.035825,572
SHAPE02494,46.38401,11.035901,573
SHAPE02494,46.3838,11.036083,574
SHAPE02494,46.38371,11.036141,575
SHAPE02494,46.383595,11.036186,576
SHAPE02494,46.383484,11.036201,577
SHAPE02494,46.38339,11.036195,578
SHAPE02494,46.383217,11.036151,579
SHAPE02494,46.383015,11.036098,580
SHAPE02494,46.382828,11.03611,581
SHAPE02494,46.38241,11.036327,582
SHAPE02494,46.382202,11.036351,583
SHAPE02494,46.381874,11.036242,584
SHAPE02494,46.381554,11.036094,585
SHAPE02494,46.380947,11.035913,586
SHAPE02494,46.380276,11.035811,587
SHAPE02494,46.37961,11.035604,588
SHAPE02494,46.37898,11.0355,589
SHAPE02494,46.378777,11.035411,590
SHAPE02494,46.377808,11.034806,591
SHAPE02494,46.37643,11.034265,592
SHAPE02494,46.376247,11.034219,593
SHAPE02494,46.37565,11.034153,594
SHAPE02494,46.375526,11.034137,595
SHAPE02494,46.375084,11.034035,596
SHAPE02494,46.374725,11.033938,597
SHAPE02494,46.374252,11.03378,598
SHAPE02494,46.374084,11.033673,599
SHAPE02494,46.37404,11.033639,600
SHAPE02494,46.37394,11.033552,601
SHAPE02494,46.37391,11.033524,602
SHAPE02494,46.373547,11.033122,603
SHAPE02494,46.373413,11.033002,604
SHAPE02494,46.373276,11.032959,605
SHAPE02494,46.37296,11.032999,606
SHAPE02494,46.37278,11.033024,607
SHAPE02494,46.37255,11.033054,608
SHAPE02494,46.372257,11.033073,609
SHAPE02494,46.371826,11.033055,610
SHAPE02494,46.371597,11.033019,611
SHAPE02494,46.370956,11.03289,612
SHAPE02494,46.370834,11.032866,613
SHAPE02494,46.37062,11.032846,614
SHAPE02494,46.370434,11.032874,615
SHAPE02494,46.370285,11.032938,616
SHAPE02494,46.370174,11.033011,617
SHAPE02494,46.370068,11.033099,618
SHAPE02494,46.369743,11.033484,619
SHAPE02494,46.369347,11.03398,620
SHAPE02494,46.36918,11.034191,621
SHAPE02494,46.369125,11.03425,622
SHAPE02494,46.368908,11.034472,623
SHAPE02494,46.368664,11.034687,624
SHAPE02494,46.368584,11.034747,625
SHAPE02494,46.368584,11.034747,626
SHAPE02494,46.368324,11.034947,627
SHAPE02494,46.368282,11.034975,628
SHAPE02494,46.368137,11.035048,629
SHAPE02494,46.367958,11.035124,630
SHAPE02494,46.367695,11.035247,631
SHAPE02494,46.36725,11.035454,632
SHAPE02494,46.367214,11.03547,633
SHAPE02494,46.36704,11.035555,634
SHAPE02494,46.36685,11.035629,635
SHAPE02494,46.36647,11.035663,636
SHAPE02494,46.366413,11.035667,637
SHAPE02494,46.36623,11.035697,638
SHAPE02494,46.366,11.035742,639
SHAPE02494,46.365845,11.035777,640
SHAPE02494,46.365738,11.035822,641
SHAPE02494,46.36564,11.035888,642
SHAPE02494,46.365585,11.035906,643
SHAPE02494,46.365562,11.035912,644
SHAPE02494,46.365532,11.035917,645
SHAPE02494,46.365524,11.036015,646
SHAPE02494,46.3655,11.036106,647
SHAPE02494,46.365387,11.036251,648
SHAPE02494,46.3653,11.036347,649
SHAPE02494,46.365177,11.036447,650
SHAPE02494,46.364986,11.036502,651
SHAPE02494,46.364944,11.036506,652
SHAPE02494,46.364704,11.036528,653
SHAPE02494,46.364677,11.03653,654
SHAPE02494,46.364685,11.036412,655
SHAPE02494,46.364685,11.036412,656
SHAPE02494,46.364677,11.03653,657
SHAPE02494,46.364662,11.036815,658
SHAPE02494,46.364605,11.038538,659
SHAPE02494,46.364594,11.038619,660
SHAPE02494,46.36459,11.038632,661
SHAPE02494,46.364586,11.038651,662
SHAPE02496,46.051098,11.223544,1
SHAPE02496,46.051105,11.223563,2
SHAPE02496,46.051136,11.223625,3
SHAPE02496,46.05119,11.223758,4
SHAPE02496,46.05123,11.223948,5
SHAPE02496,46.051292,11.22403,6
SHAPE02496,46.051403,11.22405,7
SHAPE02496,46.051517,11.224037,8
SHAPE02496,46.05162,11.224032,9
SHAPE02496,46.051704,11.224025,10
SHAPE02496,46.05181,11.224032,11
SHAPE02496,46.05199,11.224072,12
SHAPE02496,46.052055,11.224137,13
SHAPE02496,46.052105,11.224287,14
SHAPE02496,46.05213,11.224427,15
SHAPE02496,46.052124,11.224542,16
SHAPE02496,46.05211,11.224914,17
SHAPE02496,46.052128,11.225178,18
SHAPE02496,46.052177,11.225348,19
SHAPE02496,46.052288,11.225595,20
SHAPE02496,46.0523,11.22562,21
SHAPE02496,46.052353,11.225748,22
SHAPE02496,46.052456,11.225989,23
SHAPE02496,46.052677,11.226537,24
SHAPE02496,46.0527,11.226599,25
SHAPE02496,46.05281,11.226866,26
SHAPE02496,46.052856,11.226975,27
SHAPE02496,46.0533,11.228065,28
SHAPE02496,46.0537,11.229167,29
SHAPE02496,46.054207,11.230501,30
SHAPE02496,46.05425,11.230613,31
SHAPE02496,46.05425,11.230613,32
SHAPE02496,46.054775,11.232028,33
SHAPE02496,46.0549,11.232441,34
SHAPE02496,46.054913,11.232498,35
SHAPE02496,46.054924,11.232547,36
SHAPE02496,46.05496,11.232709,37
SHAPE02496,46.055,11.232909,38
SHAPE02496,46.055042,11.23311,39
SHAPE02496,46.055084,11.233327,40
SHAPE02496,46.055225,11.233903,41
SHAPE02496,46.055378,11.234495,42
SHAPE02496,46.05547,11.234859,43
SHAPE02496,46.05548,11.234845,44
SHAPE02496,46.055653,11.23464,45
SHAPE02496,46.056156,11.234144,46
SHAPE02496,46.056396,11.233969,47
SHAPE02496,46.056667,11.23386,48
SHAPE02496,46.057358,11.233762,49
SHAPE02496,46.057373,11.233759,50
SHAPE02496,46.057373,11.233759,51
SHAPE02496,46.057392,11.233755,52
SHAPE02496,46.057682,11.233694,53
SHAPE02496,46.0578,11.233668,54
SHAPE02496,46.058086,11.233462,55
SHAPE02496,46.058895,11.232757,56
SHAPE02496,46.059193,11.232608,57
SHAPE02496,46.05978,11.232288,58
SHAPE02496,46.0606,11.231902,59
SHAPE02496,46.06085,11.231856,60
SHAPE02496,46.06085,11.231935,61
SHAPE02496,46.060856,11.232086,62
SHAPE02496,46.060875,11.232251,63
SHAPE02496,46.060898,11.232469,64
SHAPE02496,46.060898,11.232469,65
SHAPE02496,46.0609,11.232507,66
SHAPE02496,46.060917,11.232615,67
SHAPE02496,46.060944,11.23281,68
SHAPE02496,46.06099,11.233047,69
SHAPE02496,46.061016,11.23317,70
SHAPE02496,46.061092,11.233607,71
SHAPE02496,46.061142,11.233827,72
SHAPE02496,46.06121,11.234067,73
SHAPE02496,46.06145,11.234793,74
SHAPE02496,46.06153,11.235009,75
SHAPE02496,46.061687,11.235383,76
SHAPE02496,46.06176,11.235582,77
SHAPE02496,46.06179,11.235659,78
SHAPE02496,46.061874,11.236316,79
SHAPE02496,46.06191,11.236483,80
SHAPE02496,46.061928,11.236545,81
SHAPE02496,46.061943,11.236605,82
SHAPE02496,46.061916,11.236677,83
SHAPE02496,46.061794,11.236856,84
SHAPE02496,46.061737,11.236935,85
SHAPE02496,46.061718,11.236936,86
SHAPE02496,46.06169,11.236944,87
SHAPE02496,46.061665,11.23696,88
SHAPE02496,46.06164,11.236984,89
SHAPE02496,46.061623,11.237014,90
SHAPE02496,46.06161,11.237049,91
SHAPE02496,46.0616,11.237087,92
SHAPE02496,46.0616,11.237153,93
SHAPE02496,46.06161,11.237217,94
SHAPE02496,46.06164,11.237269,95
SHAPE02496,46.061672,11.2373,96
SHAPE02496,46.061707,11.237317,97
SHAPE02496,46.061752,11.237318,98
SHAPE02496,46.061813,11.237358,99
SHAPE02496,46.06186,11.237417,100
SHAPE02496,46.061863,11.237428,101
SHAPE02496,46.06188,11.237464,102
SHAPE02496,46.06194,11.237602,103
SHAPE02496,46.06183,11.237756,104
SHAPE02496,46.061745,11.237867,105
SHAPE02496,46.06162,11.237919,106
SHAPE02496,46.061527,11.238013,107
SHAPE02496,46.06147,11.238097,108
SHAPE02496,46.06143,11.23808,109
SHAPE02496,46.0614,11.238034,110
SHAPE02496,46.061375,11.237986,111
SHAPE02496,46.061317,11.237888,112
SHAPE02496,46.061382,11.237781,113
SHAPE02496,46.061466,11.237639,114
SHAPE02496,46.061512,11.237565,115
SHAPE02496,46.061512,11.237565,116
SHAPE02496,46.061577,11.237457,117
SHAPE02496,46.06161,11.237409,118
SHAPE02496,46.061707,11.237317,119
SHAPE02496,46.061752,11.237318,120
SHAPE02496,46.061813,11.237358,121
SHAPE02496,46.06186,11.237417,122
SHAPE02496,46.061863,11.237428,123
SHAPE02496,46.06188,11.237464,124
SHAPE02496,46.06194,11.237602,125
SHAPE02496,46.061993,11.237733,126
SHAPE02496,46.062057,11.237893,127
SHAPE02496,46.062305,11.238499,128
SHAPE02496,46.06234,11.238584,129
SHAPE02496,46.06243,11.238805,130
SHAPE02496,46.062874,11.23989,131
SHAPE02496,46.062904,11.239969,132
SHAPE02496,46.062923,11.240018,133
SHAPE02496,46.062984,11.240161,134
SHAPE02496,46.06324,11.240753,135
SHAPE02496,46.06353,11.241429,136
SHAPE02496,46.063736,11.24192,137
SHAPE02496,46.063866,11.242216,138
SHAPE02496,46.06369,11.242199,139
SHAPE02496,46.063198,11.242542,140
SHAPE02496,46.063137,11.242577,141
SHAPE02496,46.06304,11.242617,142
SHAPE02496,46.062992,11.242638,143
SHAPE02496,46.062912,11.242672,144
SHAPE02496,46.062817,11.242725,145
SHAPE02496,46.062847,11.242582,146
SHAPE02496,46.062756,11.242254,147
SHAPE02496,46.062733,11.241995,148
SHAPE02496,46.062737,11.241811,149
SHAPE02496,46.062717,11.241612,150
SHAPE02496,46.062717,11.241612,151
SHAPE02496,46.062668,11.24106,152
SHAPE02496,46.06259,11.240581,153
SHAPE02496,46.062576,11.240467,154
SHAPE02496,46.062805,11.240138,155
SHAPE02496,46.06283,11.24011,156
SHAPE02496,46.062923,11.240018,157
SHAPE02496,46.062904,11.239969,158
SHAPE02496,46.062874,11.23989,159
SHAPE02496,46.06243,11.238805,160
SHAPE02496,46.06234,11.238584,161
SHAPE02496,46.062305,11.238499,162
SHAPE02496,46.062057,11.237893,163
SHAPE02496,46.061993,11.237733,164
SHAPE02496,46.06194,11.237602,165
SHAPE02496,46.06188,11.237464,166
SHAPE02496,46.061863,11.237428,167
SHAPE02496,46.06186,11.237417,168
SHAPE02496,46.061844,11.237317,169
SHAPE02496,46.06185,11.237218,170
SHAPE02496,46.061863,11.237166,171
SHAPE02496,46.061867,11.237108,172
SHAPE02496,46.061855,11.23706,173
SHAPE02496,46.06184,11.237015,174
SHAPE02496,46.061855,11.236913,175
SHAPE02496,46.061916,11.236677,176
SHAPE02496,46.061943,11.236605,177
SHAPE02496,46.06198,11.236499,178
SHAPE02496,46.06204,11.236337,179
SHAPE02496,46.062084,11.236208,180
SHAPE02496,46.06219,11.235899,181
SHAPE02496,46.062466,11.235072,182
SHAPE02496,46.062546,11.235264,183
SHAPE02496,46.062576,11.235364,184
SHAPE02496,46.06288,11.236309,185
SHAPE02496,46.063038,11.236841,186
SHAPE02496,46.0632,11.237364,187
SHAPE02496,46.063305,11.237687,188
SHAPE02496,46.063316,11.237724,189
SHAPE02496,46.06342,11.238032,190
SHAPE02496,46.063457,11.238155,191
SHAPE02496,46.063637,11.23869,192
SHAPE02496,46.063766,11.239059,193
SHAPE02496,46.063797,11.239147,194
SHAPE02496,46.06382,11.239208,195
SHAPE02496,46.064037,11.239064,196
SHAPE02496,46.06479,11.238573,197
SHAPE02496,46.064857,11.238526,198
SHAPE02496,46.06489,11.238503,199
SHAPE02496,46.064964,11.238454,200
SHAPE02496,46.064964,11.238454,201
SHAPE02496,46.065258,11.238259,202
SHAPE02496,46.06533,11.238211,203
SHAPE02496,46.065617,11.237988,204
SHAPE02496,46.066017,11.237679,205
SHAPE02496,46.065887,11.236961,206
SHAPE02496,46.065823,11.236612,207
SHAPE02496,46.065735,11.236133,208
SHAPE02496,46.065704,11.235984,209
SHAPE02496,46.065964,11.23543,210
SHAPE02496,46.066055,11.23527,211
SHAPE02496,46.066147,11.235144,212
SHAPE02496,46.066315,11.235039,213
SHAPE02496,46.066418,11.234987,214
SHAPE02496,46.066673,11.234859,215
SHAPE02496,46.06757,11.234349,216
SHAPE02496,46.06869,11.233928,217
SHAPE02496,46.068592,11.233383,218
SHAPE02496,46.068474,11.232718,219
SHAPE02496,46.06845,11.232599,220
SHAPE02496,46.06839,11.23226,221
SHAPE02496,46.068295,11.23173,222
SHAPE02496,46.06763,11.228076,223
SHAPE02496,46.06746,11.227149,224
SHAPE02496,46.067413,11.226889,225
SHAPE02496,46.067394,11.226652,226
SHAPE02496,46.067398,11.226503,227
SHAPE02496,46.06741,11.22642,228
SHAPE02496,46.067398,11.226351,229
SHAPE02496,46.067352,11.226276,230
SHAPE02496,46.06732,11.226256,231
SHAPE02496,46.067245,11.226255,232
SHAPE02496,46.06718,11.226316,233
SHAPE02496,46.066948,11.22664,234
SHAPE02496,46.06692,11.226675,235
SHAPE02496,46.066727,11.226959,236
SHAPE02496,46.06617,11.227778,237
SHAPE02496,46.06621,11.228064,238
SHAPE02496,46.066223,11.228145,239
SHAPE02496,46.06623,11.228219,240
SHAPE02496,46.066246,11.228353,241
SHAPE02496,46.066288,11.228931,242
SHAPE02496,46.066383,11.22983,243
SHAPE02496,46.06639,11.229892,244
SHAPE02496,46.06639,11.229892,245
SHAPE02496,46.066463,11.230423,246
SHAPE02496,46.066525,11.230852,247
SHAPE02496,46.066612,11.231514,248
SHAPE02496,46.066647,11.23196,249
SHAPE02496,46.066673,11.232202,250
SHAPE02496,46.066547,11.232242,251
SHAPE02496,46.06609,11.232372,252
SHAPE02496,46.06602,11.232391,253
SHAPE02496,46.065987,11.232408,254
SHAPE02496,46.06593,11.232424,255
SHAPE02496,46.06565,11.232553,256
SHAPE02496,46.06507,11.233082,257
SHAPE02496,46.064888,11.233245,258
SHAPE02496,46.064804,11.233323,259
SHAPE02496,46.06457,11.233534,260
SHAPE02496,46.064476,11.233617,261
SHAPE02496,46.06436,11.23367,262
SHAPE02496,46.064106,11.23379,263
SHAPE02496,46.06407,11.233807,264
SHAPE02496,46.063103,11.233263,265
SHAPE02496,46.063038,11.233221,266
SHAPE02496,46.06321,11.232631,267
SHAPE02496,46.063293,11.232301,268
SHAPE02496,46.06335,11.232156,269
SHAPE02496,46.063374,11.232106,270
SHAPE02496,46.063488,11.231814,271
SHAPE02496,46.06353,11.231704,272
SHAPE02496,46.06362,11.231513,273
SHAPE02497,46.174732,11.122216,1
SHAPE02497,46.174675,11.122217,2
SHAPE02497,46.174274,11.12205,3
SHAPE02497,46.1742,11.122014,4
SHAPE02497,46.1741,11.121991,5
SHAPE02497,46.17401,11.122069,6
SHAPE02497,46.17401,11.122176,7
SHAPE02497,46.17408,11.122388,8
SHAPE02497,46.174404,11.122815,9
SHAPE02497,46.1746,11.123028,10
SHAPE02497,46.174778,11.123219,11
SHAPE02497,46.174828,11.123305,12
SHAPE02497,46.174828,11.123399,13
SHAPE02497,46.175224,11.12343,14
SHAPE02497,46.175373,11.123347,15
SHAPE02497,46.17563,11.123201,16
SHAPE02497,46.17574,11.123171,17
SHAPE02497,46.176056,11.122954,18
SHAPE02497,46.176395,11.122753,19
SHAPE02497,46.176468,11.122729,20
SHAPE02497,46.176575,11.122714,21
SHAPE02497,46.17668,11.122737,22
SHAPE02497,46.176807,11.122748,23
SHAPE02497,46.176865,11.122725,24
SHAPE02497,46.176884,11.122687,25
SHAPE02497,46.17707,11.122684,26
SHAPE02497,46.177258,11.122635,27
SHAPE02497,46.177452,11.122533,28
SHAPE02497,46.177635,11.122419,29
SHAPE02497,46.178215,11.122066,30
SHAPE02497,46.178795,11.121718,31
SHAPE02497,46.17921,11.12155,32
SHAPE02497,46.179607,11.121496,33
SHAPE02497,46.17999,11.121529,34
SHAPE02497,46.18035,11.121654,35
SHAPE02497,46.180866,11.121908,36
SHAPE02497,46.181496,11.122234,37
SHAPE02497,46.182053,11.122565,38
SHAPE02497,46.182156,11.122626,39
SHAPE02497,46.182156,11.122626,40
SHAPE02497,46.18327,11.123288,41
SHAPE02497,46.185024,11.124393,42
SHAPE02497,46.185368,11.124649,43
SHAPE02497,46.185772,11.124956,44
SHAPE02497,46.186337,11.125465,45
SHAPE02497,46.18696,11.126037,46
SHAPE02497,46.18722,11.126282,47
SHAPE02497,46.18752,11.126554,48
SHAPE02497,46.187714,11.126741,49
SHAPE02497,46.188065,11.12709,50
SHAPE02497,46.189045,11.127996,51
SHAPE02497,46.189445,11.128366,52
SHAPE02497,46.18994,11.128817,53
SHAPE02497,46.19074,11.129552,54
SHAPE02497,46.190964,11.129758,55
SHAPE02497,46.191086,11.129872,56
SHAPE02497,46.192135,11.130842,57
SHAPE02497,46.192417,11.131099,58
SHAPE02497,46.192535,11.131208,59
SHAPE02497,46.19307,11.131689,60
SHAPE02497,46.193104,11.131774,61
SHAPE02497,46.193287,11.132009,62
SHAPE02497,46.193462,11.132323,63
SHAPE02497,46.193455,11.132529,64
SHAPE02497,46.193466,11.132605,65
SHAPE02497,46.193436,11.132637,66
SHAPE02497,46.19342,11.132673,67
SHAPE02497,46.193417,11.132748,68
SHAPE02497,46.19343,11.132795,69
SHAPE02497,46.19346,11.132831,70
SHAPE02497,46.193493,11.132847,71
SHAPE02497,46.193527,11.132842,72
SHAPE02497,46.19356,11.132815,73
SHAPE02497,46.19358,11.132771,74
SHAPE02497,46.19359,11.132719,75
SHAPE02497,46.193584,11.132688,76
SHAPE02497,46.193573,11.132648,77
SHAPE02497,46.19355,11.132616,78
SHAPE02497,46.193565,11.132548,79
SHAPE02497,46.193577,11.132497,80
SHAPE02497,46.193577,11.132497,81
SHAPE02497,46.19359,11.132424,82
SHAPE02497,46.19362,11.132335,83
SHAPE02497,46.193687,11.132278,84
SHAPE02497,46.193775,11.132246,85
SHAPE02497,46.194065,11.132352,86
SHAPE02497,46.19454,11.132617,87
SHAPE02497,46.195007,11.132883,88
SHAPE02497,46.195038,11.132736,89
SHAPE02497,46.19531,11.13177,90
SHAPE02497,46.19532,11.131712,91
SHAPE02497,46.195396,11.131428,92
SHAPE02497,46.195625,11.130647,93
SHAPE02497,46.19579,11.130191,94
SHAPE02497,46.19602,11.129648,95
SHAPE02497,46.196053,11.129563,96
SHAPE02497,46.196236,11.12915,97
SHAPE02497,46.196453,11.128654,98
SHAPE02497,46.196953,11.127504,99
SHAPE02497,46.196976,11.127446,100
SHAPE02497,46.197006,11.127378,101
SHAPE02497,46.197006,11.127378,102
SHAPE02497,46.197052,11.127273,103
SHAPE02497,46.19707,11.127231,104
SHAPE02497,46.197086,11.127196,105
SHAPE02497,46.197227,11.126858,106
SHAPE02497,46.19724,11.126825,107
SHAPE02497,46.197395,11.126461,108
SHAPE02497,46.197475,11.126267,109
SHAPE02497,46.197727,11.125738,110
SHAPE02497,46.197803,11.125618,111
SHAPE02497,46.197876,11.12555,112
SHAPE02497,46.19797,11.125495,113
SHAPE02497,46.198067,11.125478,114
SHAPE02497,46.198166,11.125471,115
SHAPE02497,46.19827,11.125481,116
SHAPE02497,46.198303,11.125531,117
SHAPE02497,46.198357,11.12557,118
SHAPE02497,46.198395,11.125578,119
SHAPE02497,46.198444,11.12557,120
SHAPE02497,46.19848,11.125547,121
SHAPE02497,46.19852,11.125499,122
SHAPE02497,46.198547,11.125441,123
SHAPE02497,46.19856,11.125341,124
SHAPE02497,46.198547,11.125259,125
SHAPE02497,46.198593,11.125158,126
SHAPE02497,46.19864,11.125078,127
SHAPE02497,46.19869,11.125016,128
SHAPE02497,46.19877,11.12494,129
SHAPE02497,46.199177,11.124746,130
SHAPE02497,46.19975,11.124478,131
SHAPE02497,46.199974,11.124355,132
SHAPE02497,46.200165,11.1242,133
SHAPE02497,46.20049,11.123911,134
SHAPE02497,46.20073,11.12407,135
SHAPE02497,46.204945,11.126888,136
SHAPE02497,46.20519,11.127052,137
SHAPE02497,46.205635,11.127161,138
SHAPE02497,46.20616,11.127415,139
SHAPE02497,46.206623,11.127644,140
SHAPE02497,46.206783,11.127723,141
SHAPE02497,46.20707,11.127853,142
SHAPE02497,46.20719,11.127914,143
SHAPE02497,46.207233,11.127935,144
SHAPE02497,46.207317,11.127977,145
SHAPE02497,46.20724,11.128216,146
SHAPE02497,46.207287,11.128251,147
SHAPE02497,46.20745,11.128381,148
SHAPE02497,46.20749,11.128407,149
SHAPE02497,46.20749,11.128407,150
SHAPE02497,46.20756,11.128454,151
SHAPE02497,46.207638,11.128478,152
SHAPE02497,46.207672,11.128465,153
SHAPE02497,46.20769,11.128422,154
SHAPE02497,46.207737,11.128274,155
SHAPE02497,46.207745,11.128213,156
SHAPE02497,46.207752,11.128094,157
SHAPE02497,46.207863,11.128016,158
SHAPE02497,46.207943,11.127926,159
SHAPE02497,46.20798,11.127884,160
SHAPE02497,46.208214,11.127621,161
SHAPE02497,46.208385,11.127431,162
SHAPE02497,46.20871,11.127075,163
SHAPE02497,46.20901,11.126723,164
SHAPE02497,46.209087,11.12664,165
SHAPE02497,46.210262,11.125332,166
SHAPE02497,46.210674,11.124866,167
SHAPE02497,46.211327,11.124138,168
SHAPE02497,46.21181,11.123593,169
SHAPE02497,46.212093,11.123266,170
SHAPE02497,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE02497,46.212284,11.123043,172
SHAPE02497,46.21241,11.122897,173
SHAPE02497,46.212498,11.122797,174
SHAPE02497,46.212578,11.122706,175
SHAPE02497,46.21313,11.122104,176
SHAPE02497,46.213455,11.12174,177
SHAPE02497,46.213486,11.121708,178
SHAPE02497,46.21394,11.121206,179
SHAPE02497,46.21434,11.120757,180
SHAPE02497,46.214653,11.120408,181
SHAPE02497,46.215088,11.119913,182
SHAPE02497,46.215214,11.119877,183
SHAPE02497,46.215218,11.119917,184
SHAPE02497,46.21523,11.119953,185
SHAPE02497,46.21525,11.119984,186
SHAPE02497,46.215275,11.120004,187
SHAPE02497,46.2153,11.120013,188
SHAPE02497,46.21533,11.120011,189
SHAPE02497,46.21536,11.119996,190
SHAPE02497,46.21538,11.119967,191
SHAPE02497,46.215397,11.119929,192
SHAPE02497,46.215405,11.119885,193
SHAPE02497,46.2154,11.119841,194
SHAPE02497,46.21539,11.1198,195
SHAPE02497,46.21537,11.119767,196
SHAPE02497,46.21534,11.119745,197
SHAPE02497,46.21531,11.119738,198
SHAPE02497,46.21528,11.119744,199
SHAPE02497,46.215218,11.119552,200
SHAPE02497,46.215122,11.119284,201
SHAPE02497,46.215015,11.118987,202
SHAPE02497,46.214928,11.118767,203
SHAPE02497,46.214943,11.118738,204
SHAPE02497,46.214954,11.118704,205
SHAPE02497,46.214954,11.11869,206
SHAPE02497,46.214954,11.11869,207
SHAPE02497,46.21496,11.11866,208
SHAPE02497,46.21495,11.118616,209
SHAPE02497,46.214935,11.118578,210
SHAPE02497,46.214912,11.118547,211
SHAPE02497,46.214886,11.118529,212
SHAPE02497,46.214855,11.118525,213
SHAPE02497,46.214825,11.118533,214
SHAPE02497,46.2148,11.118555,215
SHAPE02497,46.21478,11.118587,216
SHAPE02497,46.214767,11.118628,217
SHAPE02497,46.21467,11.11851,218
SHAPE02497,46.214607,11.118347,219
SHAPE02497,46.214504,11.117978,220
SHAPE02497,46.21445,11.117844,221
SHAPE02497,46.21436,11.117725,222
SHAPE02497,46.214096,11.117542,223
SHAPE02497,46.214077,11.117532,224
SHAPE02497,46.21382,11.117417,225
SHAPE02497,46.213478,11.117262,226
SHAPE02497,46.213238,11.117167,227
SHAPE02497,46.21327,11.117112,228
SHAPE02498,45.736984,10.946498,1
SHAPE02498,45.73697,10.946329,2
SHAPE02498,45.736942,10.946119,3
SHAPE02498,45.736904,10.945927,4
SHAPE02498,45.73685,10.945729,5
SHAPE02498,45.73675,10.945454,6
SHAPE02498,45.73665,10.945209,7
SHAPE02498,45.736496,10.944934,8
SHAPE02498,45.736233,10.944468,9
SHAPE02498,45.735985,10.944001,10
SHAPE02498,45.73551,10.943063,11
SHAPE02498,45.735455,10.94295,12
SHAPE02498,45.735455,10.94295,13
SHAPE02498,45.735344,10.942732,14
SHAPE02498,45.735218,10.942489,15
SHAPE02498,45.73502,10.942111,16
SHAPE02498,45.73492,10.941913,17
SHAPE02498,45.73486,10.941798,18
SHAPE02498,45.7347,10.941502,19
SHAPE02498,45.7346,10.941294,20
SHAPE02498,45.734528,10.941141,21
SHAPE02498,45.734516,10.941103,22
SHAPE02498,45.734497,10.941073,23
SHAPE02498,45.734474,10.941054,24
SHAPE02498,45.734444,10.941048,25
SHAPE02498,45.734417,10.941053,26
SHAPE02498,45.734406,10.941062,27
SHAPE02498,45.734394,10.941072,28
SHAPE02498,45.73426,10.941139,29
SHAPE02498,45.7342,10.941169,30
SHAPE02498,45.734116,10.941208,31
SHAPE02498,45.733932,10.941225,32
SHAPE02498,45.733707,10.941224,33
SHAPE02498,45.733574,10.94117,34
SHAPE02498,45.733444,10.941088,35
SHAPE02498,45.733345,10.94101,36
SHAPE02498,45.73327,10.940907,37
SHAPE02498,45.733208,10.940825,38
SHAPE02498,45.73316,10.940736,39
SHAPE02498,45.73311,10.940629,40
SHAPE02498,45.733078,10.940557,41
SHAPE02498,45.732906,10.940079,42
SHAPE02498,45.732883,10.940023,43
SHAPE02498,45.732857,10.939977,44
SHAPE02498,45.73281,10.939902,45
SHAPE02498,45.732765,10.939818,46
SHAPE02498,45.73273,10.93974,47
SHAPE02498,45.73271,10.939691,48
SHAPE02498,45.732685,10.939645,49
SHAPE02498,45.73254,10.939305,50
SHAPE02498,45.732502,10.9392,51
SHAPE02498,45.732407,10.938966,52
SHAPE02498,45.732155,10.938347,53
SHAPE02498,45.732155,10.938347,54
SHAPE02498,45.731796,10.93746,55
SHAPE02498,45.731647,10.937091,56
SHAPE02498,45.731415,10.936522,57
SHAPE02498,45.73137,10.936407,58
SHAPE02498,45.731297,10.936196,59
SHAPE02498,45.731236,10.935982,60
SHAPE02498,45.731205,10.935836,61
SHAPE02498,45.731194,10.935696,62
SHAPE02498,45.731182,10.935526,63
SHAPE02498,45.731182,10.935299,64
SHAPE02498,45.731205,10.935059,65
SHAPE02498,45.73131,10.934659,66
SHAPE02498,45.73152,10.934649,67
SHAPE02498,45.731663,10.934583,68
SHAPE02498,45.731663,10.934583,69
SHAPE02498,45.73152,10.934649,70
SHAPE02498,45.73131,10.934659,71
SHAPE02498,45.731205,10.935059,72
SHAPE02498,45.731182,10.935299,73
SHAPE02498,45.731182,10.935526,74
SHAPE02498,45.731194,10.935696,75
SHAPE02498,45.731205,10.935836,76
SHAPE02498,45.731236,10.935982,77
SHAPE02498,45.731297,10.936196,78
SHAPE02498,45.73137,10.936407,79
SHAPE02498,45.731415,10.936522,80
SHAPE02498,45.731647,10.937091,81
SHAPE02498,45.731796,10.93746,82
SHAPE02498,45.732155,10.938347,83
SHAPE02498,45.732407,10.938966,84
SHAPE02498,45.732407,10.938966,85
SHAPE02498,45.732502,10.9392,86
SHAPE02498,45.73254,10.939305,87
SHAPE02498,45.732548,10.939367,88
SHAPE02498,45.732548,10.939423,89
SHAPE02498,45.732544,10.939471,90
SHAPE02498,45.732533,10.939521,91
SHAPE02498,45.732513,10.939579,92
SHAPE02498,45.732456,10.939595,93
SHAPE02498,45.732426,10.939608,94
SHAPE02498,45.732388,10.939636,95
SHAPE02498,45.732365,10.939664,96
SHAPE02498,45.732334,10.939721,97
SHAPE02498,45.73228,10.939835,98
SHAPE02498,45.732254,10.939885,99
SHAPE02498,45.73222,10.939928,100
SHAPE02498,45.732174,10.93997,101
SHAPE02498,45.73209,10.940001,102
SHAPE02498,45.732006,10.940022,103
SHAPE02498,45.731937,10.940029,104
SHAPE02498,45.731846,10.940025,105
SHAPE02498,45.731777,10.940015,106
SHAPE02498,45.73171,10.939998,107
SHAPE02498,45.73104,10.939711,108
SHAPE02498,45.73097,10.939678,109
SHAPE02498,45.73061,10.93952,110
SHAPE02498,45.73039,10.939422,111
SHAPE02498,45.73039,10.939422,112
SHAPE02498,45.730026,10.93926,113
SHAPE02498,45.729786,10.93911,114
SHAPE02498,45.729626,10.938968,115
SHAPE02498,45.729473,10.938814,116
SHAPE02498,45.72936,10.938656,117
SHAPE02498,45.729275,10.938537,118
SHAPE02498,45.729137,10.938274,119
SHAPE02498,45.728783,10.937597,120
SHAPE02498,45.72828,10.936685,121
SHAPE02498,45.728233,10.936537,122
SHAPE02498,45.728046,10.935962,123
SHAPE02498,45.727997,10.935836,124
SHAPE02498,45.727943,10.935734,125
SHAPE02498,45.727795,10.935541,126
SHAPE02498,45.727108,10.934794,127
SHAPE02498,45.72664,10.934358,128
SHAPE02498,45.7264,10.9341,129
SHAPE02498,45.726044,10.933558,130
SHAPE02498,45.72593,10.933364,131
SHAPE02498,45.725735,10.933042,132
SHAPE02498,45.725636,10.932877,133
SHAPE02498,45.725407,10.93235,134
SHAPE02498,45.725315,10.932152,135
SHAPE02498,45.725185,10.931953,136
SHAPE02498,45.725018,10.931748,137
SHAPE02498,45.7247,10.931456,138
SHAPE02498,45.72442,10.931235,139
SHAPE02498,45.72284,10.930065,140
SHAPE02498,45.72284,10.930065,141
SHAPE02498,45.721783,10.929276,142
SHAPE02498,45.721703,10.929248,143
SHAPE02498,45.721447,10.929234,144
SHAPE02498,45.721104,10.929178,145
SHAPE02498,45.720745,10.929067,146
SHAPE02498,45.720356,10.928871,147
SHAPE02498,45.720116,10.928778,148
SHAPE02498,45.719875,10.928697,149
SHAPE02498,45.719498,10.928605,150
SHAPE02498,45.719296,10.92857,151
SHAPE02498,45.719097,10.92856,152
SHAPE02498,45.718636,10.928558,153
SHAPE02498,45.718166,10.928529,154
SHAPE02498,45.717937,10.928487,155
SHAPE02498,45.71771,10.928427,156
SHAPE02498,45.71628,10.927838,157
SHAPE02498,45.716114,10.92778,158
SHAPE02498,45.715946,10.927741,159
SHAPE02498,45.715706,10.927705,160
SHAPE02498,45.715267,10.92769,161
SHAPE02498,45.714867,10.927691,162
SHAPE02498,45.714558,10.927662,163
SHAPE02498,45.714478,10.927654,164
SHAPE02498,45.714127,10.927595,165
SHAPE02498,45.713917,10.927507,166
SHAPE02498,45.713173,10.92713,167
SHAPE02498,45.71215,10.92683,168
SHAPE02498,45.71191,10.926737,169
SHAPE02498,45.71191,10.926737,170
SHAPE02498,45.7112,10.92646,171
SHAPE02498,45.710506,10.926059,172
SHAPE02498,45.70969,10.925442,173
SHAPE02498,45.70888,10.924958,174
SHAPE02498,45.708805,10.924918,175
SHAPE02498,45.70697,10.923936,176
SHAPE02498,45.70601,10.92313,177
SHAPE02498,45.70564,10.922789,178
SHAPE02498,45.7053,10.922439,179
SHAPE02498,45.70508,10.92218,180
SHAPE02498,45.704723,10.921778,181
SHAPE02498,45.70473,10.921751,182
SHAPE02498,45.70473,10.921751,183
SHAPE02498,45.704723,10.921778,184
SHAPE02498,45.704445,10.921508,185
SHAPE02498,45.703823,10.921071,186
SHAPE02498,45.70298,10.920345,187
SHAPE02498,45.702507,10.920028,188
SHAPE02498,45.701256,10.919182,189
SHAPE02498,45.70061,10.918674,190
SHAPE02498,45.70061,10.918674,191
SHAPE02498,45.70055,10.918627,192
SHAPE02498,45.700356,10.91903,193
SHAPE02498,45.700123,10.919386,194
SHAPE02498,45.69972,10.919948,195
SHAPE02498,45.699505,10.920329,196
SHAPE02498,45.69934,10.92077,197
SHAPE02498,45.699142,10.921305,198
SHAPE02498,45.698547,10.922771,199
SHAPE02498,45.698498,10.922878,200
SHAPE02498,45.698067,10.923862,201
SHAPE02498,45.697987,10.924026,202
SHAPE02498,45.697685,10.924668,203
SHAPE02498,45.69738,10.925308,204
SHAPE02498,45.697365,10.925344,205
SHAPE02498,45.697216,10.925657,206
SHAPE02498,45.69706,10.925971,207
SHAPE02498,45.69706,10.925971,208
SHAPE02498,45.697037,10.926018,209
SHAPE02498,45.69701,10.926055,210
SHAPE02498,45.69697,10.926087,211
SHAPE02498,45.696968,10.926219,212
SHAPE02498,45.696938,10.926334,213
SHAPE02498,45.69685,10.926618,214
SHAPE02498,45.696842,10.926734,215
SHAPE02498,45.696884,10.926819,216
SHAPE02498,45.697018,10.926937,217
SHAPE02498,45.6971,10.927103,218
SHAPE02498,45.69722,10.927244,219
SHAPE02498,45.697327,10.927341,220
SHAPE02498,45.697937,10.927695,221
SHAPE02498,45.698433,10.927957,222
SHAPE02498,45.698452,10.927966,223
SHAPE02498,45.698765,10.928152,224
SHAPE02498,45.699154,10.928316,225
SHAPE02498,45.699238,10.928376,226
SHAPE02498,45.69919,10.928445,227
SHAPE02498,45.69908,10.928822,228
SHAPE02498,45.699055,10.928949,229
SHAPE02498,45.69847,10.928606,230
SHAPE02498,45.698334,10.928524,231
SHAPE02498,45.698162,10.928465,232
SHAPE02498,45.698162,10.928465,233
SHAPE02498,45.698334,10.928524,234
SHAPE02498,45.69847,10.928606,235
SHAPE02498,45.699055,10.928949,236
SHAPE02498,45.699062,10.92892,237
SHAPE02498,45.699062,10.92892,238
SHAPE02498,45.699055,10.928949,239
SHAPE02498,45.699516,10.92917,240
SHAPE02498,45.700512,10.929654,241
SHAPE02498,45.70101,10.929859,242
SHAPE02498,45.701317,10.929872,243
SHAPE02498,45.701374,10.929833,244
SHAPE02498,45.701466,10.929876,245
SHAPE02498,45.7045,10.930943,246
SHAPE02498,45.704655,10.931006,247
SHAPE02498,45.704655,10.931006,248
SHAPE02498,45.70491,10.931109,249
SHAPE02498,45.705437,10.931306,250
SHAPE02498,45.705833,10.931555,251
SHAPE02498,45.706276,10.931997,252
SHAPE02498,45.70767,10.933624,253
SHAPE02498,45.708748,10.934801,254
SHAPE02498,45.708973,10.935017,255
SHAPE02498,45.70943,10.93531,256
SHAPE02498,45.70989,10.935548,257
SHAPE02498,45.710613,10.935923,258
SHAPE02498,45.71064,10.935937,259
SHAPE02498,45.711914,10.936642,260
SHAPE02498,45.71227,10.936836,261
SHAPE02498,45.71232,10.936873,262
SHAPE02498,45.71232,10.936873,263
SHAPE02498,45.712776,10.93722,264
SHAPE02498,45.712883,10.937306,265
SHAPE02498,45.713257,10.937597,266
SHAPE02498,45.713947,10.938021,267
SHAPE02498,45.714813,10.938415,268
SHAPE02498,45.715015,10.93849,269
SHAPE02498,45.715687,10.938742,270
SHAPE02498,45.716557,10.939306,271
SHAPE02498,45.717022,10.93953,272
SHAPE02498,45.717304,10.939657,273
SHAPE02498,45.718323,10.940124,274
SHAPE02498,45.719337,10.940311,275
SHAPE02498,45.7195,10.940342,276
SHAPE02498,45.71952,10.940346,277
SHAPE02498,45.71952,10.940346,278
SHAPE02498,45.71971,10.940381,279
SHAPE02498,45.720547,10.940619,280
SHAPE02498,45.721016,10.940753,281
SHAPE02498,45.721344,10.940892,282
SHAPE02498,45.721626,10.941073,283
SHAPE02498,45.72201,10.94134,284
SHAPE02498,45.722744,10.941901,285
SHAPE02498,45.723545,10.942812,286
SHAPE02498,45.72389,10.943136,287
SHAPE02498,45.72414,10.943316,288
SHAPE02498,45.72456,10.943552,289
SHAPE02498,45.724823,10.943703,290
SHAPE02498,45.724937,10.94381,291
SHAPE02498,45.72504,10.943911,292
SHAPE02498,45.72538,10.94432,293
SHAPE02498,45.72542,10.944383,294
SHAPE02498,45.72545,10.944423,295
SHAPE02498,45.72551,10.944511,296
SHAPE02498,45.725655,10.944774,297
SHAPE02498,45.726086,10.945685,298
SHAPE02498,45.726185,10.945899,299
SHAPE02498,45.72641,10.946228,300
SHAPE02498,45.72676,10.946604,301
SHAPE02498,45.72804,10.947829,302
SHAPE02498,45.72838,10.948192,303
SHAPE02498,45.72893,10.948958,304
SHAPE02498,45.729996,10.950433,305
SHAPE02498,45.73008,10.950549,306
SHAPE02498,45.73008,10.950549,307
SHAPE02498,45.730183,10.950689,308
SHAPE02498,45.73021,10.950729,309
SHAPE02498,45.731026,10.951857,310
SHAPE02498,45.73125,10.952234,311
SHAPE02498,45.731403,10.952603,312
SHAPE02498,45.731678,10.953529,313
SHAPE02498,45.731834,10.953961,314
SHAPE02498,45.73203,10.954378,315
SHAPE02498,45.732147,10.954472,316
SHAPE02498,45.732456,10.955141,317
SHAPE02498,45.73294,10.955739,318
SHAPE02498,45.733234,10.956097,319
SHAPE02498,45.733524,10.956627,320
SHAPE02498,45.733624,10.956819,321
SHAPE02498,45.73369,10.956818,322
SHAPE02498,45.73387,10.956847,323
SHAPE02498,45.73416,10.957232,324
SHAPE02498,45.734215,10.957265,325
SHAPE02498,45.734203,10.957298,326
SHAPE02498,45.734207,10.957335,327
SHAPE02498,45.73422,10.957366,328
SHAPE02498,45.73424,10.957386,329
SHAPE02498,45.734257,10.957392,330
SHAPE02498,45.734272,10.95739,331
SHAPE02498,45.734287,10.957382,332
SHAPE02498,45.7343,10.957369,333
SHAPE02498,45.734318,10.957325,334
SHAPE02498,45.734318,10.957325,335
SHAPE02498,45.734314,10.957275,336
SHAPE02498,45.734287,10.957239,337
SHAPE02498,45.734253,10.95723,338
SHAPE02498,45.73423,10.95724,339
SHAPE02498,45.734215,10.957265,340
SHAPE02498,45.734203,10.957298,341
SHAPE02498,45.734207,10.957335,342
SHAPE02498,45.73422,10.957366,343
SHAPE02498,45.73424,10.957386,344
SHAPE02498,45.734257,10.957392,345
SHAPE02498,45.734272,10.95739,346
SHAPE02498,45.734287,10.957382,347
SHAPE02498,45.7343,10.957369,348
SHAPE02498,45.73435,10.957419,349
SHAPE02498,45.73468,10.957994,350
SHAPE02498,45.735096,10.959203,351
SHAPE02498,45.735096,10.959203,352
SHAPE02498,45.735134,10.959313,353
SHAPE02498,45.735245,10.959633,354
SHAPE02498,45.736053,10.962449,355
SHAPE02498,45.73607,10.962654,356
SHAPE02498,45.736446,10.963873,357
SHAPE02498,45.736805,10.965487,358
SHAPE02498,45.737232,10.969456,359
SHAPE02498,45.73735,10.970029,360
SHAPE02498,45.7376,10.970563,361
SHAPE02498,45.738476,10.972,362
SHAPE02498,45.739353,10.973726,363
SHAPE02498,45.739586,10.974651,364
SHAPE02498,45.74004,10.975529,365
SHAPE02498,45.740395,10.976281,366
SHAPE02498,45.74064,10.976851,367
SHAPE02498,45.740826,10.977283,368
SHAPE02498,45.740826,10.977283,369
SHAPE02498,45.740997,10.977677,370
SHAPE02498,45.741093,10.977903,371
SHAPE02498,45.74133,10.978378,372
SHAPE02498,45.74239,10.98,373
SHAPE02498,45.74272,10.980519,374
SHAPE02498,45.7428,10.980692,375
SHAPE02498,45.7428,10.980692,376
SHAPE02498,45.74299,10.981104,377
SHAPE02498,45.743347,10.982068,378
SHAPE02498,45.743748,10.983377,379
SHAPE02498,45.744118,10.985014,380
SHAPE02498,45.744503,10.985674,381
SHAPE02498,45.74528,10.986876,382
SHAPE02498,45.74651,10.988189,383
SHAPE02498,45.746677,10.988354,384
SHAPE02498,45.746784,10.988511,385
SHAPE02498,45.74686,10.988688,386
SHAPE02498,45.746937,10.988868,387
SHAPE02498,45.74706,10.989261,388
SHAPE02498,45.74717,10.989569,389
SHAPE02498,45.74741,10.990051,390
SHAPE02498,45.74761,10.990352,391
SHAPE02498,45.747784,10.990583,392
SHAPE02498,45.747986,10.990726,393
SHAPE02498,45.748337,10.99088,394
SHAPE02498,45.74842,10.990945,395
SHAPE02498,45.748577,10.991132,396
SHAPE02498,45.748875,10.991622,397
SHAPE02498,45.749004,10.99192,398
SHAPE02498,45.74924,10.992573,399
SHAPE02498,45.74943,10.992907,400
SHAPE02498,45.749657,10.993253,401
SHAPE02498,45.74997,10.993731,402
SHAPE02498,45.750225,10.994042,403
SHAPE02498,45.75259,10.996162,404
SHAPE02498,45.752804,10.996352,405
SHAPE02498,45.753006,10.99653,406
SHAPE02498,45.753384,10.996853,407
SHAPE02498,45.753517,10.99695,408
SHAPE02498,45.75369,10.997049,409
SHAPE02498,45.754166,10.997386,410
SHAPE02498,45.754166,10.997386,411
SHAPE02498,45.75449,10.997613,412
SHAPE02498,45.756397,10.998874,413
SHAPE02498,45.757526,10.996506,414
SHAPE02498,45.75762,10.996305,415
SHAPE02498,45.75772,10.996119,416
SHAPE02498,45.75779,10.996025,417
SHAPE02498,45.757866,10.995955,418
SHAPE02498,45.75798,10.99593,419
SHAPE02498,45.758076,10.995968,420
SHAPE02498,45.75817,10.996035,421
SHAPE02498,45.75878,10.996486,422
SHAPE02498,45.758892,10.996408,423
SHAPE02498,45.759045,10.996529,424
SHAPE02498,45.759045,10.996529,425
SHAPE02498,45.759197,10.996651,426
SHAPE02498,45.75922,10.996828,427
SHAPE02498,45.759483,10.997028,428
SHAPE02498,45.759575,10.997144,429
SHAPE02498,45.75961,10.997258,430
SHAPE02498,45.759613,10.997362,431
SHAPE02498,45.759605,10.997651,432
SHAPE02498,45.75933,10.998633,433
SHAPE02498,45.759037,10.99972,434
SHAPE02498,45.758793,11.000781,435
SHAPE02498,45.75868,11.001249,436
SHAPE02498,45.759113,11.001735,437
SHAPE02498,45.75929,11.001929,438
SHAPE02498,45.75956,11.002218,439
SHAPE02498,45.76005,11.002682,440
SHAPE02498,45.762356,11.004931,441
SHAPE02498,45.762474,11.00508,442
SHAPE02498,45.76247,11.005135,443
SHAPE02498,45.76249,11.005233,444
SHAPE02498,45.76252,11.005291,445
SHAPE02498,45.762566,11.005328,446
SHAPE02498,45.76261,11.005342,447
SHAPE02498,45.762676,11.005325,448
SHAPE02498,45.7628,11.005388,449
SHAPE02498,45.763996,11.006557,450
SHAPE02498,45.764614,11.006986,451
SHAPE02498,45.765045,11.007166,452
SHAPE02498,45.766724,11.007535,453
SHAPE02498,45.76732,11.007844,454
SHAPE02498,45.76849,11.009068,455
SHAPE02498,45.76916,11.00973,456
SHAPE02498,45.76985,11.010333,457
SHAPE02498,45.769947,11.01041,458
SHAPE02498,45.77117,11.011341,459
SHAPE02498,45.771786,11.01181,460
SHAPE02498,45.772076,11.012013,461
SHAPE02498,45.77242,11.012206,462
SHAPE02498,45.772713,11.012346,463
SHAPE02498,45.773018,11.012464,464
SHAPE02498,45.773613,11.012705,465
SHAPE02498,45.77794,11.014441,466
SHAPE02498,45.778187,11.01454,467
SHAPE02498,45.7786,11.01474,468
SHAPE02498,45.77962,11.015229,469
SHAPE02498,45.780647,11.015727,470
SHAPE02498,45.78096,11.015876,471
SHAPE02498,45.78126,11.016019,472
SHAPE02498,45.782257,11.016497,473
SHAPE02498,45.782597,11.01671,474
SHAPE02498,45.7833,11.017199,475
SHAPE02498,45.783806,11.017648,476
SHAPE02498,45.784256,11.018066,477
SHAPE02498,45.784515,11.018263,478
SHAPE02498,45.78469,11.018368,479
SHAPE02498,45.784866,11.018461,480
SHAPE02498,45.785046,11.018559,481
SHAPE02498,45.7851,11.018589,482
SHAPE02498,45.785343,11.018722,483
SHAPE02498,45.785465,11.018805,484
SHAPE02498,45.785645,11.018942,485
SHAPE02498,45.78578,11.019068,486
SHAPE02498,45.786335,11.019628,487
SHAPE02498,45.78697,11.020267,488
SHAPE02498,45.787235,11.020541,489
SHAPE02498,45.787502,11.02081,490
SHAPE02498,45.787643,11.020944,491
SHAPE02498,45.787785,11.021063,492
SHAPE02498,45.787952,11.021177,493
SHAPE02498,45.78811,11.02125,494
SHAPE02498,45.788258,11.021306,495
SHAPE02498,45.788418,11.021337,496
SHAPE02498,45.78857,11.02135,497
SHAPE02498,45.788742,11.021344,498
SHAPE02498,45.788982,11.021301,499
SHAPE02498,45.789276,11.021236,500
SHAPE02498,45.789776,11.021128,501
SHAPE02498,45.790016,11.021075,502
SHAPE02498,45.790268,11.021023,503
SHAPE02498,45.79047,11.021016,504
SHAPE02498,45.790703,11.021032,505
SHAPE02498,45.79094,11.021064,506
SHAPE02498,45.791412,11.021172,507
SHAPE02498,45.791645,11.021225,508
SHAPE02498,45.791756,11.021249,509
SHAPE02498,45.791992,11.021306,510
SHAPE02498,45.793182,11.021585,511
SHAPE02498,45.793777,11.021722,512
SHAPE02498,45.794342,11.021846,513
SHAPE02498,45.794678,11.021907,514
SHAPE02498,45.795044,11.021923,515
SHAPE02498,45.796402,11.021902,516
SHAPE02498,45.7965,11.021895,517
SHAPE02498,45.79665,11.021859,518
SHAPE02498,45.79787,11.021405,519
SHAPE02498,45.798264,11.021239,520
SHAPE02498,45.798622,11.021058,521
SHAPE02498,45.799267,11.02068,522
SHAPE02498,45.8006,11.019892,523
SHAPE02498,45.800915,11.019709,524
SHAPE02498,45.801353,11.019462,525
SHAPE02498,45.801674,11.01932,526
SHAPE02498,45.802452,11.019093,527
SHAPE02498,45.802925,11.018955,528
SHAPE02498,45.80423,11.018573,529
SHAPE02498,45.80551,11.018167,530
SHAPE02498,45.80571,11.018103,531
SHAPE02498,45.805893,11.018003,532
SHAPE02498,45.806053,11.017888,533
SHAPE02498,45.80638,11.017627,534
SHAPE02498,45.806595,11.017437,535
SHAPE02498,45.80751,11.016626,536
SHAPE02498,45.808292,11.015878,537
SHAPE02498,45.80864,11.015547,538
SHAPE02498,45.808754,11.015441,539
SHAPE02498,45.809307,11.01492,540
SHAPE02498,45.809654,11.014583,541
SHAPE02498,45.81001,11.014272,542
SHAPE02498,45.810406,11.013999,543
SHAPE02498,45.81052,11.013939,544
SHAPE02498,45.81054,11.013928,545
SHAPE02498,45.811142,11.013638,546
SHAPE02498,45.811802,11.013339,547
SHAPE02498,45.81434,11.012462,548
SHAPE02498,45.81634,11.011869,549
SHAPE02498,45.818398,11.011175,550
SHAPE02498,45.818535,11.011146,551
SHAPE02498,45.820007,11.010852,552
SHAPE02498,45.820644,11.01075,553
SHAPE02498,45.82283,11.01058,554
SHAPE02498,45.823086,11.010593,555
SHAPE02498,45.82393,11.010699,556
SHAPE02498,45.82503,11.01086,557
SHAPE02498,45.825714,11.010944,558
SHAPE02498,45.827633,11.011206,559
SHAPE02498,45.829357,11.011424,560
SHAPE02498,45.82967,11.01145,561
SHAPE02498,45.830025,11.011374,562
SHAPE02498,45.830353,11.011247,563
SHAPE02498,45.831406,11.010694,564
SHAPE02498,45.831657,11.010564,565
SHAPE02498,45.831757,11.010521,566
SHAPE02498,45.831974,11.010455,567
SHAPE02498,45.832302,11.010404,568
SHAPE02498,45.832867,11.010371,569
SHAPE02498,45.833992,11.010328,570
SHAPE02498,45.83531,11.010555,571
SHAPE02498,45.835335,11.010559,572
SHAPE02498,45.836018,11.010694,573
SHAPE02498,45.836185,11.010721,574
SHAPE02498,45.836308,11.010734,575
SHAPE02498,45.83733,11.010802,576
SHAPE02498,45.83835,11.010859,577
SHAPE02498,45.838593,11.010876,578
SHAPE02498,45.838768,11.010902,579
SHAPE02498,45.838886,11.010931,580
SHAPE02498,45.839,11.010967,581
SHAPE02498,45.840176,11.011454,582
SHAPE02498,45.84132,11.011945,583
SHAPE02498,45.841644,11.012084,584
SHAPE02498,45.84185,11.012147,585
SHAPE02498,45.842102,11.012203,586
SHAPE02498,45.842487,11.012242,587
SHAPE02498,45.843216,11.012323,588
SHAPE02498,45.84403,11.012409,589
SHAPE02498,45.845352,11.01256,590
SHAPE02498,45.84668,11.012707,591
SHAPE02498,45.84875,11.012927,592
SHAPE02498,45.849403,11.013,593
SHAPE02498,45.84977,11.013022,594
SHAPE02498,45.849987,11.013067,595
SHAPE02498,45.850155,11.013125,596
SHAPE02498,45.850197,11.013144,597
SHAPE02498,45.850372,11.013217,598
SHAPE02498,45.85049,11.013271,599
SHAPE02498,45.85054,11.01332,600
SHAPE02498,45.850594,11.013339,601
SHAPE02498,45.850643,11.013336,602
SHAPE02498,45.85069,11.013297,603
SHAPE02498,45.85073,11.013237,604
SHAPE02498,45.850895,11.013141,605
SHAPE02498,45.8511,11.013097,606
SHAPE02498,45.85143,11.013101,607
SHAPE02498,45.851707,11.0131,608
SHAPE02498,45.85195,11.013109,609
SHAPE02498,45.852077,11.013153,610
SHAPE02498,45.85231,11.013267,611
SHAPE02498,45.852417,11.013347,612
SHAPE02498,45.852543,11.013451,613
SHAPE02498,45.852688,11.013598,614
SHAPE02498,45.852806,11.013752,615
SHAPE02498,45.8532,11.01428,616
SHAPE02498,45.85359,11.014882,617
SHAPE02498,45.853676,11.015034,618
SHAPE02498,45.853886,11.0154,619
SHAPE02498,45.85398,11.015595,620
SHAPE02498,45.854065,11.015784,621
SHAPE02498,45.854378,11.016639,622
SHAPE02498,45.854538,11.017095,623
SHAPE02498,45.854702,11.017548,624
SHAPE02498,45.85476,11.017722,625
SHAPE02498,45.85487,11.017994,626
SHAPE02498,45.854977,11.01823,627
SHAPE02498,45.855103,11.018472,628
SHAPE02498,45.855206,11.018641,629
SHAPE02498,45.85533,11.018833,630
SHAPE02498,45.85542,11.018956,631
SHAPE02498,45.855522,11.019085,632
SHAPE02498,45.855747,11.01932,633
SHAPE02498,45.85592,11.019468,634
SHAPE02498,45.856728,11.01998,635
SHAPE02498,45.857334,11.020374,636
SHAPE02498,45.857685,11.020708,637
SHAPE02498,45.85781,11.020854,638
SHAPE02498,45.857956,11.021048,639
SHAPE02498,45.8581,11.02126,640
SHAPE02498,45.858276,11.021549,641
SHAPE02498,45.858727,11.022362,642
SHAPE02498,45.858875,11.022635,643
SHAPE02498,45.858932,11.022752,644
SHAPE02498,45.859238,11.023349,645
SHAPE02498,45.85934,11.023564,646
SHAPE02498,45.859394,11.023675,647
SHAPE02498,45.859646,11.024152,648
SHAPE02498,45.859863,11.024572,649
SHAPE02498,45.860004,11.024822,650
SHAPE02498,45.860336,11.025304,651
SHAPE02498,45.86057,11.025596,652
SHAPE02498,45.86062,11.025645,653
SHAPE02498,45.86067,11.025701,654
SHAPE02498,45.8609,11.025952,655
SHAPE02498,45.861115,11.026144,656
SHAPE02498,45.8616,11.026511,657
SHAPE02498,45.86203,11.026802,658
SHAPE02498,45.862583,11.027152,659
SHAPE02498,45.862988,11.027503,660
SHAPE02498,45.86308,11.027599,661
SHAPE02498,45.86312,11.027637,662
SHAPE02498,45.86313,11.027719,663
SHAPE02498,45.863155,11.027792,664
SHAPE02498,45.8632,11.027848,665
SHAPE02498,45.863255,11.02788,666
SHAPE02498,45.86331,11.027884,667
SHAPE02498,45.86337,11.027861,668
SHAPE02498,45.863426,11.027794,669
SHAPE02498,45.863457,11.027698,670
SHAPE02498,45.86346,11.027617,671
SHAPE02498,45.863445,11.027538,672
SHAPE02498,45.863415,11.027472,673
SHAPE02498,45.863472,11.027369,674
SHAPE02498,45.863556,11.027218,675
SHAPE02498,45.863613,11.027143,676
SHAPE02498,45.864563,11.025957,677
SHAPE02498,45.865486,11.024775,678
SHAPE02498,45.8663,11.023755,679
SHAPE02498,45.866375,11.023678,680
SHAPE02498,45.86646,11.023611,681
SHAPE02498,45.866734,11.023497,682
SHAPE02498,45.866825,11.023459,683
SHAPE02498,45.86711,11.023457,684
SHAPE02498,45.86797,11.023448,685
SHAPE02498,45.868256,11.023448,686
SHAPE02498,45.86829,11.023437,687
SHAPE02498,45.86834,11.023381,688
SHAPE02498,45.86836,11.023304,689
SHAPE02498,45.868366,11.023209,690
SHAPE02498,45.868343,11.021783,691
SHAPE02498,45.86834,11.021112,692
SHAPE02498,45.86836,11.020967,693
SHAPE02498,45.86859,11.020967,694
SHAPE02498,45.868866,11.020936,695
SHAPE02498,45.869717,11.020898,696
SHAPE02498,45.871403,11.020815,697
SHAPE02498,45.871593,11.020806,698
SHAPE02498,45.87175,11.020785,699
SHAPE02498,45.87193,11.020796,700
SHAPE02498,45.87197,11.020797,701
SHAPE02498,45.87202,11.020797,702
SHAPE02498,45.87206,11.020797,703
SHAPE02498,45.872086,11.020802,704
SHAPE02498,45.87212,11.020818,705
SHAPE02498,45.872154,11.020832,706
SHAPE02498,45.872185,11.020853,707
SHAPE02498,45.87223,11.020894,708
SHAPE02498,45.87224,11.020914,709
SHAPE02498,45.872284,11.020976,710
SHAPE02498,45.87234,11.021017,711
SHAPE02498,45.872402,11.021033,712
SHAPE02498,45.872467,11.021026,713
SHAPE02498,45.872524,11.020994,714
SHAPE02498,45.872574,11.020941,715
SHAPE02498,45.8726,11.020896,716
SHAPE02498,45.87262,11.020844,717
SHAPE02498,45.872692,11.020808,718
SHAPE02498,45.872757,11.020791,719
SHAPE02498,45.87282,11.020787,720
SHAPE02498,45.872925,11.020802,721
SHAPE02498,45.87296,11.020832,722
SHAPE02498,45.87305,11.020901,723
SHAPE02498,45.87311,11.02096,724
SHAPE02498,45.873177,11.021045,725
SHAPE02498,45.87348,11.021521,726
SHAPE02498,45.874245,11.022696,727
SHAPE02498,45.874542,11.023162,728
SHAPE02498,45.8758,11.025133,729
SHAPE02498,45.87639,11.026066,730
SHAPE02498,45.87774,11.027879,731
SHAPE02498,45.878166,11.028481,732
SHAPE02498,45.878628,11.029109,733
SHAPE02498,45.879112,11.029767,734
SHAPE02498,45.87956,11.030305,735
SHAPE02498,45.880188,11.031025,736
SHAPE02498,45.8803,11.031195,737
SHAPE02498,45.880367,11.031422,738
SHAPE02498,45.88034,11.031474,739
SHAPE02498,45.880325,11.031531,740
SHAPE02498,45.880318,11.031617,741
SHAPE02498,45.880325,11.031703,742
SHAPE02498,45.880352,11.031782,743
SHAPE02498,45.88039,11.031848,744
SHAPE02498,45.88044,11.031895,745
SHAPE02498,45.880497,11.03192,746
SHAPE02498,45.880558,11.031921,747
SHAPE02498,45.880615,11.031898,748
SHAPE02498,45.88067,11.031852,749
SHAPE02498,45.880733,11.031801,750
SHAPE02498,45.88077,11.031772,751
SHAPE02498,45.88083,11.031766,752
SHAPE02498,45.880924,11.031761,753
SHAPE02498,45.881077,11.031816,754
SHAPE02498,45.88116,11.031848,755
SHAPE02498,45.88135,11.031918,756
SHAPE02498,45.88148,11.031962,757
SHAPE02498,45.88198,11.032156,758
SHAPE02498,45.88221,11.032239,759
SHAPE02498,45.882553,11.032375,760
SHAPE02498,45.883205,11.032501,761
SHAPE02498,45.883595,11.032579,762
SHAPE02498,45.883747,11.032603,763
SHAPE02498,45.88468,11.032743,764
SHAPE02498,45.88482,11.032763,765
SHAPE02498,45.88485,11.032769,766
SHAPE02498,45.885193,11.032829,767
SHAPE02498,45.88559,11.032904,768
SHAPE02498,45.88583,11.032987,769
SHAPE02498,45.886032,11.033045,770
SHAPE02498,45.886314,11.033077,771
SHAPE02498,45.886402,11.033102,772
SHAPE02498,45.886467,11.033155,773
SHAPE02498,45.886505,11.033191,774
SHAPE02498,45.886547,11.03325,775
SHAPE02498,45.886562,11.03329,776
SHAPE02498,45.88659,11.033319,777
SHAPE02498,45.886616,11.033333,778
SHAPE02498,45.886642,11.033334,779
SHAPE02498,45.886673,11.033323,780
SHAPE02498,45.886696,11.033302,781
SHAPE02498,45.886715,11.033268,782
SHAPE02498,45.886726,11.033226,783
SHAPE02498,45.886726,11.033181,784
SHAPE02498,45.886784,11.033154,785
SHAPE02498,45.886818,11.033149,786
SHAPE02498,45.886894,11.033157,787
SHAPE02498,45.88738,11.033216,788
SHAPE02498,45.887596,11.033259,789
SHAPE02498,45.887833,11.033342,790
SHAPE02498,45.88808,11.033437,791
SHAPE02498,45.888325,11.033536,792
SHAPE02498,45.88869,11.033694,793
SHAPE02498,45.889263,11.033818,794
SHAPE02498,45.889427,11.033857,795
SHAPE02498,45.889984,11.033973,796
SHAPE02498,45.890423,11.034215,797
SHAPE02498,45.890533,11.034298,798
SHAPE02498,45.890583,11.034336,799
SHAPE02498,45.890636,11.034385,800
SHAPE02498,45.890682,11.034444,801
SHAPE02498,45.8907,11.034469,802
SHAPE02498,45.890724,11.034527,803
SHAPE02498,45.890736,11.034587,804
SHAPE02498,45.890762,11.034714,805
SHAPE02498,45.89077,11.034789,806
SHAPE02498,45.89079,11.034861,807
SHAPE02498,45.89082,11.034921,808
SHAPE02498,45.89086,11.034966,809
SHAPE02498,45.89091,11.034992,810
SHAPE02498,45.89096,11.034999,811
SHAPE02498,45.89101,11.034986,812
SHAPE02498,45.891056,11.034954,813
SHAPE02498,45.89109,11.034911,814
SHAPE02498,45.891117,11.034858,815
SHAPE02498,45.891136,11.034796,816
SHAPE02498,45.891144,11.034731,817
SHAPE02498,45.891132,11.03464,818
SHAPE02498,45.8911,11.034559,819
SHAPE02498,45.891052,11.034497,820
SHAPE02498,45.89103,11.034477,821
SHAPE02498,45.891,11.034464,822
SHAPE02498,45.89097,11.034457,823
SHAPE02498,45.890923,11.03446,824
SHAPE02498,45.890873,11.03448,825
SHAPE02498,45.890797,11.034415,826
SHAPE02498,45.890747,11.034375,827
SHAPE02498,45.89073,11.034368,828
SHAPE02498,45.890614,11.034236,829
SHAPE02498,45.890522,11.03416,830
SHAPE02498,45.89045,11.034108,831
SHAPE02498,45.890385,11.034075,832
SHAPE02498,45.890244,11.034032,833
SHAPE02498,45.890244,11.034032,834
SHAPE02498,45.890026,11.033966,835
SHAPE02498,45.889984,11.033973,836
SHAPE02498,45.890423,11.034215,837
SHAPE02498,45.890533,11.034298,838
SHAPE02498,45.890583,11.034336,839
SHAPE02498,45.890636,11.034385,840
SHAPE02498,45.890682,11.034444,841
SHAPE02498,45.8907,11.034469,842
SHAPE02498,45.890724,11.034527,843
SHAPE02498,45.890736,11.034587,844
SHAPE02498,45.890762,11.034714,845
SHAPE02498,45.89077,11.034789,846
SHAPE02498,45.89079,11.034861,847
SHAPE02498,45.89082,11.034921,848
SHAPE02498,45.89086,11.034966,849
SHAPE02498,45.89091,11.035111,850
SHAPE02498,45.89097,11.035336,851
SHAPE02498,45.890965,11.035457,852
SHAPE02498,45.890965,11.035538,853
SHAPE02498,45.890965,11.036715,854
SHAPE02498,45.890957,11.03744,855
SHAPE02498,45.890957,11.037501,856
SHAPE02498,45.890957,11.03755,857
SHAPE02498,45.890945,11.038918,858
SHAPE02498,45.890945,11.039011,859
SHAPE02498,45.890945,11.039133,860
SHAPE02498,45.890938,11.039775,861
SHAPE02498,45.890938,11.039842,862
SHAPE02498,45.890938,11.039871,863
SHAPE02498,45.891026,11.03989,864
SHAPE02498,45.89116,11.039919,865
SHAPE02499,46.11182,11.210397,1
SHAPE02499,46.11198,11.210605,2
SHAPE02499,46.11214,11.210805,3
SHAPE02499,46.112526,11.211297,4
SHAPE02499,46.11283,11.21172,5
SHAPE02499,46.11308,11.212211,6
SHAPE02499,46.113873,11.214173,7
SHAPE02499,46.113987,11.214396,8
SHAPE02499,46.114147,11.214588,9
SHAPE02499,46.11433,11.214709,10
SHAPE02499,46.11515,11.214941,11
SHAPE02499,46.115345,11.215052,12
SHAPE02499,46.115414,11.215091,13
SHAPE02499,46.115627,11.215257,14
SHAPE02499,46.11584,11.215405,15
SHAPE02499,46.11624,11.215686,16
SHAPE02499,46.11643,11.215802,17
SHAPE02499,46.116646,11.215901,18
SHAPE02499,46.1171,11.216079,19
SHAPE02499,46.118084,11.21649,20
SHAPE02499,46.11832,11.216567,21
SHAPE02499,46.118534,11.216581,22
SHAPE02499,46.118935,11.216569,23
SHAPE02499,46.119328,11.216485,24
SHAPE02499,46.11948,11.216496,25
SHAPE02499,46.119488,11.216565,26
SHAPE02499,46.119507,11.216628,27
SHAPE02499,46.119545,11.216677,28
SHAPE02499,46.119587,11.216707,29
SHAPE02499,46.119633,11.216716,30
SHAPE02499,46.11968,11.216704,31
SHAPE02499,46.119717,11.216674,32
SHAPE02499,46.11975,11.216628,33
SHAPE02499,46.11977,11.216569,34
SHAPE02499,46.119778,11.216504,35
SHAPE02499,46.119774,11.216438,36
SHAPE02499,46.11975,11.216374,37
SHAPE02499,46.119717,11.216325,38
SHAPE02499,46.11967,11.216293,39
SHAPE02499,46.119625,11.216285,40
SHAPE02499,46.119576,11.216299,41
SHAPE02499,46.119522,11.216203,42
SHAPE02499,46.119476,11.216141,43
SHAPE02499,46.119415,11.216104,44
SHAPE02499,46.119312,11.216101,45
SHAPE02499,46.11914,11.216175,46
SHAPE02499,46.11914,11.216175,47
SHAPE02499,46.118916,11.216272,48
SHAPE02499,46.118732,11.2163,49
SHAPE02499,46.118557,11.216288,50
SHAPE02499,46.11831,11.216208,51
SHAPE02499,46.11749,11.215627,52
SHAPE02499,46.116703,11.215035,53
SHAPE02499,46.116104,11.214339,54
SHAPE02499,46.115974,11.21405,55
SHAPE02499,46.11595,11.213928,56
SHAPE02499,46.11591,11.213669,57
SHAPE02499,46.11577,11.212907,58
SHAPE02499,46.11573,11.2127,59
SHAPE02499,46.115753,11.212507,60
SHAPE02499,46.115845,11.212409,61
SHAPE02499,46.115955,11.212444,62
SHAPE02499,46.11646,11.213189,63
SHAPE02499,46.116714,11.213326,64
SHAPE02499,46.117004,11.213419,65
SHAPE02499,46.117245,11.213496,66
SHAPE02499,46.117496,11.213578,67
SHAPE02499,46.11766,11.213628,68
SHAPE02499,46.117798,11.213649,69
SHAPE02499,46.117905,11.213654,70
SHAPE02499,46.118,11.213635,71
SHAPE02499,46.118183,11.213573,72
SHAPE02499,46.11836,11.213441,73
SHAPE02499,46.11842,11.213366,74
SHAPE02499,46.118477,11.213299,75
SHAPE02499,46.118603,11.2131,76
SHAPE02499,46.118896,11.212584,77
SHAPE02499,46.118984,11.212436,78
SHAPE02499,46.119007,11.212391,79
SHAPE02499,46.11911,11.2121,80
SHAPE02499,46.119106,11.211945,81
SHAPE02499,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE02499,46.11896,11.211521,83
SHAPE02499,46.11868,11.211151,84
SHAPE02499,46.11848,11.210748,85
SHAPE02499,46.118317,11.210121,86
SHAPE02499,46.11818,11.20965,87
SHAPE02499,46.118084,11.209278,88
SHAPE02499,46.118053,11.209065,89
SHAPE02499,46.118004,11.20874,90
SHAPE02499,46.118,11.208109,91
SHAPE02499,46.118,11.208109,92
SHAPE02499,46.118,11.207804,93
SHAPE02499,46.117996,11.207573,94
SHAPE02499,46.117935,11.207531,95
SHAPE02499,46.11785,11.207485,96
SHAPE02499,46.117714,11.207395,97
SHAPE02499,46.117336,11.207227,98
SHAPE02499,46.11716,11.206999,99
SHAPE02499,46.116955,11.206656,100
SHAPE02499,46.11695,11.206626,101
SHAPE02499,46.1169,11.206472,102
SHAPE02499,46.116886,11.206363,103
SHAPE02499,46.116905,11.206256,104
SHAPE02499,46.117,11.205976,105
SHAPE02499,46.117046,11.205892,106
SHAPE02499,46.11715,11.205673,107
SHAPE02499,46.11748,11.205678,108
SHAPE02499,46.11757,11.205661,109
SHAPE02499,46.117683,11.205647,110
SHAPE02499,46.117683,11.205647,111
SHAPE02499,46.117977,11.205608,112
SHAPE02499,46.118103,11.205593,113
SHAPE02499,46.118168,11.20556,114
SHAPE02499,46.11836,11.205482,115
SHAPE02499,46.1185,11.2055,116
SHAPE02499,46.11884,11.205588,117
SHAPE02499,46.118916,11.205656,118
SHAPE02499,46.118988,11.2058,119
SHAPE02499,46.1191,11.205997,120
SHAPE02499,46.119232,11.206265,121
SHAPE02499,46.119385,11.206572,122
SHAPE02499,46.119484,11.206796,123
SHAPE02499,46.11971,11.207474,124
SHAPE02499,46.119843,11.207723,125
SHAPE02499,46.120014,11.207981,126
SHAPE02499,46.120037,11.208014,127
SHAPE02499,46.120277,11.208417,128
SHAPE02500,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02500,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02500,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02500,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02500,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02500,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02500,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02500,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02500,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02500,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02500,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02500,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02500,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02500,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02500,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02500,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02500,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02500,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02500,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02500,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02500,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02500,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02500,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02500,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02500,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02500,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02500,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02500,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02500,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02500,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02500,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02500,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02500,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02500,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02500,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02500,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02500,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02500,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02500,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02500,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02500,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02500,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02500,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02500,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02500,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02500,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02500,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02500,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02500,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02500,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02500,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02500,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02500,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02500,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02500,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02500,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02500,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02500,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02500,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02500,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02500,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02500,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02500,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02500,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02500,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02500,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02500,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02500,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02500,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02500,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02500,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02500,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02500,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02500,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02500,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02500,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02500,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02500,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02500,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02500,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02500,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02500,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02500,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02500,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02500,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02500,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02500,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02500,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02500,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02500,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02500,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02500,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02500,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02500,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02500,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02500,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02500,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02500,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02500,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02500,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02500,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02500,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02500,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02500,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02500,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02500,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02500,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02500,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02500,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02500,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02500,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02500,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02500,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02500,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02500,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02500,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02500,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02500,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02500,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02500,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02500,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02500,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02500,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02500,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02500,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02500,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02500,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02500,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02500,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02500,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02500,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02500,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02500,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02500,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02500,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02500,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02500,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02500,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02500,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02500,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02500,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02500,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02500,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02500,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02500,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02500,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02500,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02500,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02500,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02500,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02500,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02500,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02500,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02500,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02500,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02500,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02500,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02500,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02500,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02500,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02500,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02500,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02500,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02500,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02500,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02500,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02500,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02500,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02500,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02500,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02500,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02500,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02500,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02500,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02500,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02500,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02500,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02500,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02500,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02500,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02500,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02500,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02500,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02500,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02500,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02500,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02500,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE02500,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE02500,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE02500,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE02500,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE02500,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE02500,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE02500,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE02500,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE02500,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE02500,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE02500,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE02500,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE02500,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE02500,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE02500,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE02500,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE02500,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE02500,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE02500,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE02500,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE02500,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE02500,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE02500,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE02500,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE02500,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE02500,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE02500,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE02500,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE02500,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE02500,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE02500,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE02500,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE02500,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE02500,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE02500,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE02500,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE02500,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE02500,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE02500,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE02500,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE02500,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE02500,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE02500,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE02500,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE02500,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE02500,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE02500,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE02500,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE02500,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE02500,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE02500,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE02500,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE02500,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE02500,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE02500,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE02500,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE02500,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE02500,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE02500,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE02500,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE02500,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE02500,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE02500,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE02500,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE02500,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE02500,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE02500,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE02500,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE02500,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE02500,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE02500,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE02500,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE02500,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE02500,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE02500,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE02500,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE02500,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE02500,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE02500,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE02500,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE02500,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE02500,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE02500,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE02500,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE02500,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE02500,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE02500,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE02500,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE02500,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE02500,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE02500,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE02500,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE02500,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE02500,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE02500,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE02500,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE02500,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE02500,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE02500,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE02500,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE02500,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE02500,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE02500,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE02500,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE02500,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE02500,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE02500,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE02500,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE02500,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE02500,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE02500,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE02500,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE02500,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE02500,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE02500,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE02500,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE02500,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE02500,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE02500,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE02500,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE02500,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE02500,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE02500,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE02500,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE02500,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE02500,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE02500,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE02500,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE02500,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE02500,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE02500,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE02500,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE02500,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE02500,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE02500,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE02500,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE02500,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE02500,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE02500,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE02500,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE02500,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE02500,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE02500,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE02500,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE02500,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE02500,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE02500,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE02500,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE02500,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE02500,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE02500,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE02500,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE02500,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE02500,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE02500,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE02500,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE02500,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE02500,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE02500,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE02500,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE02500,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE02500,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE02500,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE02500,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE02500,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE02500,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE02500,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE02500,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE02500,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE02500,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE02500,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE02500,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE02500,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE02500,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE02500,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE02500,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE02500,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE02500,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE02500,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE02500,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE02500,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE02500,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE02500,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE02500,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE02500,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE02500,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE02500,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE02500,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE02500,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE02500,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE02500,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE02500,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE02500,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE02500,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE02500,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE02500,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE02500,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE02500,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE02500,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE02500,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE02500,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE02500,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE02500,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE02500,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE02500,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE02500,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE02500,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE02500,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE02500,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE02500,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE02500,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE02500,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE02500,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE02500,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE02500,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE02500,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE02500,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE02500,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE02500,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE02500,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE02500,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE02500,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE02500,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE02500,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE02500,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE02500,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE02500,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE02500,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE02500,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE02500,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE02500,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE02500,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE02500,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE02500,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE02500,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE02500,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE02500,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE02500,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE02500,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE02500,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE02500,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE02500,45.80872,11.015369,429
SHAPE02500,45.808685,11.015263,430
SHAPE02500,45.808678,11.015151,431
SHAPE02500,45.808697,11.015079,432
SHAPE02500,45.808743,11.015024,433
SHAPE02500,45.809258,11.014714,434
SHAPE02500,45.809315,11.014663,435
SHAPE02500,45.80937,11.014568,436
SHAPE02500,45.809383,11.01447,437
SHAPE02500,45.809322,11.014185,438
SHAPE02500,45.809254,11.013988,439
SHAPE02500,45.809002,11.013609,440
SHAPE02500,45.80894,11.013528,441
SHAPE02500,45.8087,11.013166,442
SHAPE02500,45.80863,11.012989,443
SHAPE02500,45.808605,11.012835,444
SHAPE02500,45.80862,11.012602,445
SHAPE02500,45.808624,11.012529,446
SHAPE02500,45.80869,11.011378,447
SHAPE02500,45.808693,11.011309,448
SHAPE02500,45.808712,11.011096,449
SHAPE02500,45.808773,11.010352,450
SHAPE02500,45.80887,11.009115,451
SHAPE02500,45.80887,11.009115,452
SHAPE02500,45.808884,11.008944,453
SHAPE02500,45.808556,11.008945,454
SHAPE02500,45.808384,11.00896,455
SHAPE02500,45.807907,11.009146,456
SHAPE02500,45.807693,11.009258,457
SHAPE02500,45.807507,11.009397,458
SHAPE02500,45.80737,11.009528,459
SHAPE02500,45.80725,11.009673,460
SHAPE02500,45.807217,11.009722,461
SHAPE02500,45.807213,11.009728,462
SHAPE02500,45.807156,11.009837,463
SHAPE02500,45.80712,11.009871,464
SHAPE02500,45.80712,11.009871,465
SHAPE02500,45.807156,11.009837,466
SHAPE02500,45.8068,11.010805,467
SHAPE02500,45.806736,11.010983,468
SHAPE02500,45.80657,11.011475,469
SHAPE02500,45.80639,11.011729,470
SHAPE02500,45.80621,11.011962,471
SHAPE02500,45.806084,11.012095,472
SHAPE02500,45.80587,11.01225,473
SHAPE02500,45.805763,11.012305,474
SHAPE02500,45.805645,11.01236,475
SHAPE02500,45.805534,11.012378,476
SHAPE02500,45.80547,11.012373,477
SHAPE02500,45.805428,11.012369,478
SHAPE02500,45.80531,11.012336,479
SHAPE02500,45.805195,11.012279,480
SHAPE02500,45.804928,11.012007,481
SHAPE02500,45.80489,11.01197,482
SHAPE02500,45.804764,11.011876,483
SHAPE02500,45.80463,11.011831,484
SHAPE02500,45.804577,11.011827,485
SHAPE02500,45.804424,11.011856,486
SHAPE02500,45.80433,11.011892,487
SHAPE02500,45.804165,11.011975,488
SHAPE02500,45.803917,11.012205,489
SHAPE02500,45.80369,11.012413,490
SHAPE02500,45.80348,11.01255,491
SHAPE02500,45.803288,11.012609,492
SHAPE02500,45.803055,11.012676,493
SHAPE02500,45.80237,11.012877,494
SHAPE02500,45.801723,11.013247,495
SHAPE02500,45.800606,11.014089,496
SHAPE02500,45.8002,11.014394,497
SHAPE02500,45.799793,11.01483,498
SHAPE02500,45.799633,11.014996,499
SHAPE02500,45.799488,11.015109,500
SHAPE02500,45.799305,11.015208,501
SHAPE02500,45.798965,11.015353,502
SHAPE02500,45.798775,11.015409,503
SHAPE02500,45.79857,11.015445,504
SHAPE02500,45.798367,11.01546,505
SHAPE02500,45.79793,11.015421,506
SHAPE02500,45.797813,11.015422,507
SHAPE02500,45.797462,11.015424,508
SHAPE02500,45.797367,11.015427,509
SHAPE02500,45.797367,11.015427,510
SHAPE02500,45.797348,11.015427,511
SHAPE02500,45.797184,11.015431,512
SHAPE02500,45.796978,11.015443,513
SHAPE02500,45.7963,11.01556,514
SHAPE02500,45.795757,11.015572,515
SHAPE02500,45.795227,11.015567,516
SHAPE02500,45.79505,11.015513,517
SHAPE02500,45.794773,11.015395,518
SHAPE02500,45.79414,11.015147,519
SHAPE02500,45.79348,11.014958,520
SHAPE02500,45.793427,11.014944,521
SHAPE02500,45.79255,11.01474,522
SHAPE02500,45.792213,11.014633,523
SHAPE02500,45.79178,11.014436,524
SHAPE02500,45.790817,11.014004,525
SHAPE02500,45.79039,11.013833,526
SHAPE02500,45.78942,11.013618,527
SHAPE02500,45.789196,11.013523,528
SHAPE02500,45.788338,11.01309,529
SHAPE02500,45.787758,11.012779,530
SHAPE02500,45.78751,11.012551,531
SHAPE02500,45.78714,11.012103,532
SHAPE02500,45.78714,11.012103,533
SHAPE02500,45.786797,11.011641,534
SHAPE02500,45.786686,11.011527,535
SHAPE02500,45.786263,11.011189,536
SHAPE02500,45.78598,11.010975,537
SHAPE02500,45.78566,11.010701,538
SHAPE02500,45.785614,11.010647,539
SHAPE02500,45.783863,11.008304,540
SHAPE02500,45.783634,11.007949,541
SHAPE02500,45.783432,11.007567,542
SHAPE02500,45.78333,11.007378,543
SHAPE02500,45.783127,11.007173,544
SHAPE02500,45.782875,11.006947,545
SHAPE02500,45.782784,11.006866,546
SHAPE02500,45.78222,11.00651,547
SHAPE02500,45.782013,11.006335,548
SHAPE02500,45.781746,11.006111,549
SHAPE02500,45.78135,11.005721,550
SHAPE02500,45.780888,11.005216,551
SHAPE02500,45.780254,11.004554,552
SHAPE02500,45.779915,11.004217,553
SHAPE02500,45.779263,11.003304,554
SHAPE02500,45.778957,11.003024,555
SHAPE02500,45.778652,11.002814,556
SHAPE02500,45.778465,11.002703,557
SHAPE02500,45.778366,11.00266,558
SHAPE02500,45.778366,11.00266,559
SHAPE02500,45.778336,11.002647,560
SHAPE02500,45.778038,11.002518,561
SHAPE02500,45.777687,11.002451,562
SHAPE02500,45.77648,11.002398,563
SHAPE02500,45.776184,11.002344,564
SHAPE02500,45.77511,11.002031,565
SHAPE02500,45.77451,11.001769,566
SHAPE02500,45.774235,11.00173,567
SHAPE02500,45.77336,11.001685,568
SHAPE02500,45.77299,11.001655,569
SHAPE02500,45.772923,11.00165,570
SHAPE02500,45.772606,11.001644,571
SHAPE02500,45.772606,11.001644,572
SHAPE02500,45.77243,11.00164,573
SHAPE02500,45.771893,11.00163,574
SHAPE02500,45.771793,11.001615,575
SHAPE02500,45.77171,11.001588,576
SHAPE02500,45.77109,11.001312,577
SHAPE02500,45.770485,11.001244,578
SHAPE02500,45.770485,11.001244,579
SHAPE02500,45.77044,11.001238,580
SHAPE02500,45.770298,11.001222,581
SHAPE02500,45.77001,11.001214,582
SHAPE02500,45.769836,11.001204,583
SHAPE02500,45.769653,11.001192,584
SHAPE02500,45.769436,11.001215,585
SHAPE02500,45.769398,11.001239,586
SHAPE02500,45.769146,11.001394,587
SHAPE02500,45.76901,11.001469,588
SHAPE02500,45.76882,11.001525,589
SHAPE02500,45.768456,11.001574,590
SHAPE02500,45.76825,11.001595,591
SHAPE02500,45.76804,11.001587,592
SHAPE02500,45.76771,11.001541,593
SHAPE02500,45.767612,11.001504,594
SHAPE02500,45.767487,11.001418,595
SHAPE02500,45.76737,11.001302,596
SHAPE02500,45.767254,11.001143,597
SHAPE02500,45.76721,11.001055,598
SHAPE02500,45.767166,11.000937,599
SHAPE02500,45.76715,11.000861,600
SHAPE02500,45.76719,11.000762,601
SHAPE02500,45.76719,11.000762,602
SHAPE02500,45.767303,11.000457,603
SHAPE02500,45.767338,11.000328,604
SHAPE02500,45.767414,11.000071,605
SHAPE02500,45.767452,10.999767,606
SHAPE02500,45.76749,10.999316,607
SHAPE02500,45.767483,10.999207,608
SHAPE02500,45.767445,10.999105,609
SHAPE02500,45.767426,10.999083,610
SHAPE02500,45.767387,10.999032,611
SHAPE02500,45.76689,10.998552,612
SHAPE02500,45.766766,10.998478,613
SHAPE02500,45.766495,10.998413,614
SHAPE02500,45.766193,10.998449,615
SHAPE02500,45.766518,10.998676,616
SHAPE02500,45.7666,10.998755,617
SHAPE02500,45.766678,10.998833,618
SHAPE02500,45.76679,10.999004,619
SHAPE02500,45.766872,10.999178,620
SHAPE02500,45.766903,10.999278,621
SHAPE02500,45.766937,10.999406,622
SHAPE02500,45.766964,10.999575,623
SHAPE02500,45.76704,11.000111,624
SHAPE02500,45.766953,11.000134,625
SHAPE02500,45.766846,11.000194,626
SHAPE02500,45.76629,11.000772,627
SHAPE02500,45.765125,11.002046,628
SHAPE02500,45.764484,11.003057,629
SHAPE02500,45.764347,11.003222,630
SHAPE02500,45.763943,11.003715,631
SHAPE02500,45.763275,11.004541,632
SHAPE02500,45.76291,11.004859,633
SHAPE02500,45.762844,11.004924,634
SHAPE02500,45.762703,11.004954,635
SHAPE02500,45.762638,11.004917,636
SHAPE02500,45.762573,11.004925,637
SHAPE02500,45.762512,11.00498,638
SHAPE02500,45.76251,11.004985,639
SHAPE02500,45.762356,11.004931,640
SHAPE02500,45.76229,11.004869,641
SHAPE02500,45.76229,11.004869,642
SHAPE02500,45.762066,11.00465,643
SHAPE02500,45.76005,11.002682,644
SHAPE02500,45.75956,11.002218,645
SHAPE02500,45.75929,11.001929,646
SHAPE02500,45.759113,11.001735,647
SHAPE02500,45.75868,11.001249,648
SHAPE02500,45.758297,11.000836,649
SHAPE02500,45.758297,11.000836,650
SHAPE02500,45.75812,11.000644,651
SHAPE02500,45.75808,11.000598,652
SHAPE02500,45.75778,11.00026,653
SHAPE02500,45.757763,11.000238,654
SHAPE02500,45.7575,10.999882,655
SHAPE02500,45.757076,10.999373,656
SHAPE02500,45.756783,10.999158,657
SHAPE02500,45.75672,10.999111,658
SHAPE02500,45.75672,10.999111,659
SHAPE02500,45.756596,10.999019,660
SHAPE02500,45.756397,10.998874,661
SHAPE02500,45.757526,10.996506,662
SHAPE02500,45.75762,10.996305,663
SHAPE02500,45.75772,10.996119,664
SHAPE02500,45.75779,10.996025,665
SHAPE02500,45.757866,10.995955,666
SHAPE02500,45.75798,10.99593,667
SHAPE02500,45.758076,10.995968,668
SHAPE02500,45.75817,10.996035,669
SHAPE02500,45.75878,10.996486,670
SHAPE02500,45.758892,10.996408,671
SHAPE02500,45.759045,10.996529,672
SHAPE02502,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02502,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02502,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02502,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02502,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02502,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02502,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02502,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02502,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02502,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02502,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02502,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02502,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02502,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02502,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02502,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02502,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02502,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02502,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02502,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02502,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02502,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02502,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02502,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02502,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02502,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02502,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02502,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02502,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02502,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02502,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02502,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02502,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02502,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02502,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02502,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02502,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02502,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02502,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02502,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02502,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02502,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02502,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02502,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02502,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02502,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02502,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02502,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02502,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02502,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02502,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02502,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02502,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02502,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02502,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02502,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02502,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02502,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02502,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02502,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02502,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02502,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02502,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02502,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02502,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02502,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02502,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02502,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02502,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02502,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02502,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02502,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02502,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02502,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02502,46.064,11.242762,75
SHAPE02502,46.064,11.242762,76
SHAPE02502,46.064064,11.243036,77
SHAPE02502,46.064228,11.24359,78
SHAPE02502,46.064312,11.244218,79
SHAPE02502,46.064346,11.24438,80
SHAPE02502,46.0643,11.244394,81
SHAPE02502,46.06425,11.244425,82
SHAPE02502,46.06423,11.244436,83
SHAPE02502,46.064194,11.244472,84
SHAPE02502,46.063663,11.245008,85
SHAPE02502,46.06362,11.245045,86
SHAPE02502,46.06376,11.245384,87
SHAPE02502,46.063786,11.245452,88
SHAPE02502,46.063786,11.245452,89
SHAPE02502,46.06376,11.245384,90
SHAPE02502,46.06362,11.245045,91
SHAPE02502,46.063576,11.244988,92
SHAPE02502,46.06355,11.244938,93
SHAPE02502,46.06346,11.244783,94
SHAPE02502,46.06329,11.244482,95
SHAPE02502,46.063248,11.244407,96
SHAPE02502,46.063248,11.244407,97
SHAPE02502,46.06329,11.244482,98
SHAPE02502,46.06346,11.244783,99
SHAPE02502,46.06355,11.244938,100
SHAPE02502,46.063576,11.244988,101
SHAPE02502,46.06362,11.245045,102
SHAPE02502,46.06376,11.245384,103
SHAPE02502,46.0639,11.245728,104
SHAPE02502,46.063965,11.246508,105
SHAPE02502,46.06409,11.247195,106
SHAPE02502,46.06419,11.247433,107
SHAPE02502,46.064266,11.247627,108
SHAPE02502,46.064312,11.247734,109
SHAPE02502,46.06445,11.248067,110
SHAPE02502,46.064587,11.248198,111
SHAPE02502,46.064728,11.248322,112
SHAPE02502,46.06495,11.248585,113
SHAPE02502,46.064995,11.248628,114
SHAPE02502,46.065052,11.248683,115
SHAPE02502,46.065083,11.248711,116
SHAPE02513,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02513,46.437298,11.13768,2
SHAPE02513,46.43745,11.137296,3
SHAPE02513,46.437534,11.137081,4
SHAPE02513,46.43756,11.137036,5
SHAPE02513,46.437634,11.136939,6
SHAPE02513,46.437675,11.136899,7
SHAPE02513,46.43771,11.136877,8
SHAPE02513,46.43772,11.136868,9
SHAPE02513,46.43815,11.136738,10
SHAPE02513,46.43834,11.136679,11
SHAPE02513,46.43852,11.136623,12
SHAPE02513,46.438602,11.136598,13
SHAPE02513,46.43867,11.136594,14
SHAPE02513,46.438793,11.136585,15
SHAPE02513,46.438854,11.136605,16
SHAPE02513,46.43888,11.136627,17
SHAPE02513,46.438908,11.13665,18
SHAPE02513,46.438934,11.136671,19
SHAPE02513,46.43896,11.136688,20
SHAPE02513,46.43898,11.136691,21
SHAPE02513,46.439,11.136693,22
SHAPE02513,46.439068,11.136682,23
SHAPE02513,46.439144,11.136653,24
SHAPE02513,46.43929,11.136589,25
SHAPE02513,46.439327,11.136567,26
SHAPE02513,46.439384,11.13652,27
SHAPE02513,46.43942,11.136475,28
SHAPE02513,46.439438,11.136402,29
SHAPE02513,46.43945,11.13634,30
SHAPE02513,46.439453,11.136301,31
SHAPE02513,46.439457,11.136229,32
SHAPE02513,46.439453,11.136146,33
SHAPE02513,46.43944,11.136058,34
SHAPE02513,46.439404,11.135864,35
SHAPE02513,46.43939,11.135808,36
SHAPE02513,46.43939,11.135808,37
SHAPE02513,46.439384,11.135786,38
SHAPE02513,46.439346,11.135693,39
SHAPE02513,46.439312,11.135611,40
SHAPE02513,46.439262,11.135526,41
SHAPE02513,46.439148,11.135362,42
SHAPE02513,46.439087,11.135293,43
SHAPE02513,46.439014,11.135217,44
SHAPE02513,46.438923,11.135115,45
SHAPE02513,46.438847,11.135047,46
SHAPE02513,46.438793,11.134984,47
SHAPE02513,46.438747,11.134898,48
SHAPE02513,46.438736,11.134871,49
SHAPE02513,46.438686,11.134676,50
SHAPE02513,46.438667,11.13451,51
SHAPE02513,46.43867,11.134274,52
SHAPE02513,46.438675,11.134048,53
SHAPE02513,46.438675,11.13402,54
SHAPE02513,46.438694,11.133916,55
SHAPE02513,46.438732,11.133792,56
SHAPE02513,46.43885,11.133549,57
SHAPE02513,46.439037,11.133309,58
SHAPE02513,46.439133,11.133197,59
SHAPE02513,46.439236,11.133083,60
SHAPE02513,46.439346,11.132997,61
SHAPE02513,46.43944,11.132949,62
SHAPE02513,46.439533,11.132904,63
SHAPE02513,46.43961,11.132877,64
SHAPE02513,46.43994,11.132777,65
SHAPE02513,46.43994,11.132777,66
SHAPE02513,46.440014,11.132756,67
SHAPE02513,46.440155,11.132726,68
SHAPE02513,46.440315,11.132676,69
SHAPE02513,46.440422,11.132617,70
SHAPE02513,46.440514,11.132569,71
SHAPE02513,46.44065,11.132463,72
SHAPE02513,46.440823,11.132302,73
SHAPE02513,46.440983,11.132112,74
SHAPE02513,46.441097,11.131946,75
SHAPE02513,46.441196,11.131765,76
SHAPE02513,46.441265,11.13161,77
SHAPE02513,46.44133,11.131461,78
SHAPE02513,46.44139,11.131282,79
SHAPE02513,46.441425,11.131157,80
SHAPE02513,46.44146,11.131038,81
SHAPE02513,46.441467,11.13098,82
SHAPE02513,46.441475,11.130887,83
SHAPE02513,46.441475,11.130887,84
SHAPE02513,46.44149,11.130683,85
SHAPE02513,46.441483,11.130545,86
SHAPE02513,46.441463,11.130402,87
SHAPE02513,46.441414,11.130072,88
SHAPE02513,46.44136,11.129734,89
SHAPE02513,46.441357,11.129516,90
SHAPE02513,46.44138,11.129328,91
SHAPE02513,46.441444,11.129145,92
SHAPE02513,46.44154,11.128989,93
SHAPE02513,46.441647,11.12888,94
SHAPE02513,46.441936,11.128673,95
SHAPE02513,46.442024,11.128612,96
SHAPE02513,46.442066,11.12856,97
SHAPE02513,46.442104,11.1285,98
SHAPE02513,46.442127,11.128441,99
SHAPE02513,46.442135,11.128373,100
SHAPE02513,46.442123,11.128294,101
SHAPE02513,46.442085,11.128231,102
SHAPE02513,46.44202,11.128197,103
SHAPE02513,46.441643,11.128223,104
SHAPE02513,46.44144,11.128203,105
SHAPE02513,46.441257,11.128139,106
SHAPE02513,46.44107,11.128001,107
SHAPE02513,46.44088,11.12783,108
SHAPE02513,46.44048,11.127482,109
SHAPE02513,46.440365,11.12738,110
SHAPE02513,46.440247,11.12733,111
SHAPE02513,46.44005,11.127288,112
SHAPE02513,46.439716,11.127304,113
SHAPE02513,46.439598,11.12728,114
SHAPE02513,46.439552,11.12726,115
SHAPE02513,46.439507,11.127239,116
SHAPE02513,46.439426,11.127174,117
SHAPE02513,46.43906,11.126748,118
SHAPE02513,46.43861,11.126221,119
SHAPE02513,46.43846,11.126081,120
SHAPE02513,46.438286,11.125973,121
SHAPE02513,46.438145,11.125884,122
SHAPE02513,46.43803,11.125792,123
SHAPE02513,46.437893,11.125641,124
SHAPE02513,46.43785,11.125596,125
SHAPE02513,46.43773,11.125533,126
SHAPE02513,46.43759,11.125507,127
SHAPE02513,46.437325,11.1255,128
SHAPE02513,46.437164,11.125465,129
SHAPE02513,46.437107,11.125433,130
SHAPE02513,46.437046,11.12539,131
SHAPE02513,46.437,11.125308,132
SHAPE02513,46.43698,11.125215,133
SHAPE02513,46.43698,11.125129,134
SHAPE02513,46.437004,11.125016,135
SHAPE02513,46.437202,11.124718,136
SHAPE02513,46.437325,11.124448,137
SHAPE02513,46.43746,11.124058,138
SHAPE02513,46.43758,11.123859,139
SHAPE02513,46.4377,11.12376,140
SHAPE02513,46.438053,11.123552,141
SHAPE02513,46.43818,11.123451,142
SHAPE02513,46.43831,11.123307,143
SHAPE02513,46.438435,11.123123,144
SHAPE02513,46.43852,11.12304,145
SHAPE02513,46.438602,11.12301,146
SHAPE02513,46.43869,11.123015,147
SHAPE02513,46.43888,11.123084,148
SHAPE02513,46.43908,11.123126,149
SHAPE02513,46.43924,11.123115,150
SHAPE02513,46.439533,11.123023,151
SHAPE02513,46.439865,11.122894,152
SHAPE02513,46.44004,11.122879,153
SHAPE02513,46.440193,11.122903,154
SHAPE02513,46.440445,11.122931,155
SHAPE02513,46.44053,11.122974,156
SHAPE02513,46.440605,11.123058,157
SHAPE02513,46.440624,11.123173,158
SHAPE02513,46.44062,11.123351,159
SHAPE02513,46.440556,11.124076,160
SHAPE02513,46.44055,11.124373,161
SHAPE02513,46.440582,11.124577,162
SHAPE02513,46.440647,11.124706,163
SHAPE02513,46.440723,11.124764,164
SHAPE02513,46.440826,11.124805,165
SHAPE02513,46.44091,11.124789,166
SHAPE02513,46.440956,11.12476,167
SHAPE02513,46.441013,11.124714,168
SHAPE02513,46.441124,11.124622,169
SHAPE02513,46.44136,11.124393,170
SHAPE02513,46.441612,11.124113,171
SHAPE02513,46.441906,11.123762,172
SHAPE02513,46.44206,11.123594,173
SHAPE02513,46.442154,11.123543,174
SHAPE02513,46.442257,11.123522,175
SHAPE02513,46.44237,11.123556,176
SHAPE02513,46.44259,11.123693,177
SHAPE02513,46.44272,11.123742,178
SHAPE02513,46.442806,11.123753,179
SHAPE02513,46.44288,11.123729,180
SHAPE02513,46.442974,11.123629,181
SHAPE02513,46.443035,11.123517,182
SHAPE02513,46.443085,11.123268,183
SHAPE02513,46.4431,11.123136,184
SHAPE02513,46.443176,11.122379,185
SHAPE02513,46.443226,11.122197,186
SHAPE02513,46.443317,11.122019,187
SHAPE02513,46.443462,11.121882,188
SHAPE02513,46.443672,11.12172,189
SHAPE02513,46.44384,11.121645,190
SHAPE02513,46.443974,11.121644,191
SHAPE02513,46.444042,11.121656,192
SHAPE02513,46.44421,11.121842,193
SHAPE02513,46.444252,11.121904,194
SHAPE02513,46.44439,11.122099,195
SHAPE02513,46.444405,11.122158,196
SHAPE02513,46.44446,11.122216,197
SHAPE02513,46.444626,11.122203,198
SHAPE02513,46.4448,11.122103,199
SHAPE02513,46.444843,11.121999,200
SHAPE02513,46.444866,11.121869,201
SHAPE02513,46.444965,11.121902,202
SHAPE02513,46.445053,11.122013,203
SHAPE02513,46.445225,11.122188,204
SHAPE02513,46.445274,11.122278,205
SHAPE02513,46.445534,11.122473,206
SHAPE02513,46.44557,11.122547,207
SHAPE02513,46.445587,11.122629,208
SHAPE02513,46.44558,11.122784,209
SHAPE02513,46.44549,11.123018,210
SHAPE02513,46.445404,11.123227,211
SHAPE02513,46.44535,11.123402,212
SHAPE02513,46.445347,11.123587,213
SHAPE02513,46.4454,11.123775,214
SHAPE02513,46.44564,11.124207,215
SHAPE02513,46.445858,11.124947,216
SHAPE02513,46.446037,11.125216,217
SHAPE02513,46.44628,11.125274,218
SHAPE02513,46.446484,11.125151,219
SHAPE02513,46.4468,11.124654,220
SHAPE02513,46.447056,11.124564,221
SHAPE02513,46.447193,11.124631,222
SHAPE02513,46.447304,11.124743,223
SHAPE02513,46.44738,11.124871,224
SHAPE02513,46.447536,11.124975,225
SHAPE02513,46.44766,11.124989,226
SHAPE02513,46.44778,11.124882,227
SHAPE02513,46.44792,11.124715,228
SHAPE02513,46.44817,11.124334,229
SHAPE02513,46.448315,11.124134,230
SHAPE02513,46.448364,11.124078,231
SHAPE02513,46.44846,11.124022,232
SHAPE02513,46.449257,11.123705,233
SHAPE02513,46.449284,11.123695,234
SHAPE02513,46.449284,11.123695,235
SHAPE02513,46.449905,11.123469,236
SHAPE02513,46.45042,11.123266,237
SHAPE02513,46.450504,11.12321,238
SHAPE02513,46.45061,11.123117,239
SHAPE02513,46.45072,11.122925,240
SHAPE02513,46.45079,11.12276,241
SHAPE02513,46.45094,11.122356,242
SHAPE02513,46.451054,11.122164,243
SHAPE02513,46.451256,11.121923,244
SHAPE02513,46.451584,11.121616,245
SHAPE02513,46.451706,11.121554,246
SHAPE02513,46.451828,11.121542,247
SHAPE02513,46.452026,11.121592,248
SHAPE02513,46.452255,11.121696,249
SHAPE02513,46.452446,11.121767,250
SHAPE02513,46.45254,11.121765,251
SHAPE02513,46.45264,11.121722,252
SHAPE02513,46.45275,11.121645,253
SHAPE02513,46.45289,11.121492,254
SHAPE02513,46.45316,11.121184,255
SHAPE02513,46.453335,11.120979,256
SHAPE02513,46.453335,11.120979,257
SHAPE02513,46.453392,11.120903,258
SHAPE02513,46.453457,11.12076,259
SHAPE02513,46.45348,11.12069,260
SHAPE02513,46.453506,11.120593,261
SHAPE02513,46.453697,11.119834,262
SHAPE02513,46.45382,11.119414,263
SHAPE02513,46.453854,11.11927,264
SHAPE02513,46.45394,11.118921,265
SHAPE02513,46.454075,11.118406,266
SHAPE02513,46.45418,11.117989,267
SHAPE02513,46.454212,11.117799,268
SHAPE02513,46.454254,11.117607,269
SHAPE02513,46.45429,11.117498,270
SHAPE02513,46.45433,11.117467,271
SHAPE02513,46.45434,11.117459,272
SHAPE02513,46.45434,11.117459,273
SHAPE02513,46.45436,11.117448,274
SHAPE02513,46.454395,11.117435,275
SHAPE02513,46.454433,11.117426,276
SHAPE02513,46.45445,11.11745,277
SHAPE02513,46.45447,11.117463,278
SHAPE02513,46.454483,11.117517,279
SHAPE02513,46.454506,11.117567,280
SHAPE02513,46.454666,11.117846,281
SHAPE02513,46.454758,11.117895,282
SHAPE02513,46.45485,11.117889,283
SHAPE02513,46.455177,11.117855,284
SHAPE02513,46.45537,11.117864,285
SHAPE02513,46.455433,11.117876,286
SHAPE02513,46.45549,11.117923,287
SHAPE02513,46.455524,11.117975,288
SHAPE02513,46.45559,11.118096,289
SHAPE02513,46.45568,11.118317,290
SHAPE02513,46.45577,11.11847,291
SHAPE02513,46.45588,11.118574,292
SHAPE02513,46.455963,11.11863,293
SHAPE02513,46.456066,11.118672,294
SHAPE02513,46.45637,11.118874,295
SHAPE02513,46.45663,11.119056,296
SHAPE02513,46.456753,11.119111,297
SHAPE02513,46.45687,11.119133,298
SHAPE02513,46.45701,11.119123,299
SHAPE02513,46.457146,11.1191,300
SHAPE02513,46.457344,11.119064,301
SHAPE02513,46.45758,11.119018,302
SHAPE02513,46.457764,11.118981,303
SHAPE02513,46.45787,11.118986,304
SHAPE02513,46.458008,11.119027,305
SHAPE02513,46.458103,11.119077,306
SHAPE02513,46.458225,11.119161,307
SHAPE02513,46.458344,11.119267,308
SHAPE02513,46.45864,11.119501,309
SHAPE02513,46.458748,11.119576,310
SHAPE02513,46.45894,11.119655,311
SHAPE02513,46.458897,11.119598,312
SHAPE02513,46.458897,11.119598,313
SHAPE02513,46.45894,11.119655,314
SHAPE02513,46.459187,11.119747,315
SHAPE02513,46.459503,11.119908,316
SHAPE02513,46.459637,11.120003,317
SHAPE02513,46.45982,11.120173,318
SHAPE02513,46.460205,11.120526,319
SHAPE02513,46.460606,11.120918,320
SHAPE02513,46.46069,11.12104,321
SHAPE02513,46.460754,11.121176,322
SHAPE02513,46.46077,11.121265,323
SHAPE02513,46.46078,11.121374,324
SHAPE02513,46.460777,11.121466,325
SHAPE02513,46.460766,11.121544,326
SHAPE02513,46.460712,11.121658,327
SHAPE02513,46.46065,11.121754,328
SHAPE02513,46.46057,11.121823,329
SHAPE02513,46.460464,11.121886,330
SHAPE02513,46.460075,11.122111,331
SHAPE02513,46.459904,11.12226,332
SHAPE02513,46.45954,11.122651,333
SHAPE02513,46.45921,11.123023,334
SHAPE02513,46.458866,11.123414,335
SHAPE02513,46.458492,11.123855,336
SHAPE02513,46.458263,11.124105,337
SHAPE02513,46.458065,11.124475,338
SHAPE02513,46.45785,11.124912,339
SHAPE02513,46.457737,11.125131,340
SHAPE02513,46.457584,11.125323,341
SHAPE02513,46.457584,11.125323,342
SHAPE02513,46.457355,11.125608,343
SHAPE02513,46.4572,11.12587,344
SHAPE02513,46.45715,11.126094,345
SHAPE02513,46.457146,11.126204,346
SHAPE02513,46.457153,11.126368,347
SHAPE02513,46.45718,11.126504,348
SHAPE02513,46.457214,11.126632,349
SHAPE02513,46.457256,11.126826,350
SHAPE02513,46.45726,11.126934,351
SHAPE02513,46.457237,11.12703,352
SHAPE02513,46.457207,11.127127,353
SHAPE02513,46.457127,11.127227,354
SHAPE02513,46.456863,11.127447,355
SHAPE02513,46.45662,11.12759,356
SHAPE02513,46.45662,11.12759,357
SHAPE02513,46.456566,11.127623,358
SHAPE02513,46.456303,11.127817,359
SHAPE02513,46.456165,11.127932,360
SHAPE02513,46.456055,11.128058,361
SHAPE02513,46.45568,11.128586,362
SHAPE02513,46.455257,11.128939,363
SHAPE02513,46.45518,11.129039,364
SHAPE02513,46.454777,11.129451,365
SHAPE02513,46.45463,11.129585,366
SHAPE02513,46.454514,11.129562,367
SHAPE02513,46.454414,11.129758,368
SHAPE02513,46.45433,11.129953,369
SHAPE02513,46.454376,11.13008,370
SHAPE02513,46.454388,11.130117,371
SHAPE02513,46.45439,11.13016,372
SHAPE02513,46.454384,11.1302,373
SHAPE02513,46.454365,11.130256,374
SHAPE02513,46.45426,11.130413,375
SHAPE02513,46.454254,11.13045,376
SHAPE02513,46.454247,11.130495,377
SHAPE02515,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02515,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02515,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02515,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02515,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02515,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02515,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02515,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02515,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02515,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02515,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02515,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02515,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02515,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02515,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02515,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02515,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02515,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02515,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02515,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE02515,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE02515,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE02515,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE02515,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE02515,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE02515,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE02515,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE02515,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE02515,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE02515,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE02515,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE02515,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE02515,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE02515,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE02515,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE02515,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE02515,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE02515,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE02515,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE02515,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE02515,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE02515,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE02515,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE02515,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE02515,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE02515,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE02515,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE02515,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE02515,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE02515,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE02515,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE02515,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE02515,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE02515,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE02515,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE02515,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE02515,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE02515,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE02515,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE02515,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE02515,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE02515,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE02515,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE02515,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE02515,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE02515,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE02515,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE02515,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE02515,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE02515,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE02515,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE02515,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE02515,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE02515,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE02515,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE02515,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE02515,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE02515,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE02515,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE02515,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE02515,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE02515,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE02515,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE02515,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE02515,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE02515,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE02515,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE02515,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE02515,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE02515,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE02515,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE02515,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE02515,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE02515,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE02515,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE02515,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE02515,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE02515,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE02515,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE02515,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE02515,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE02515,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE02515,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE02515,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE02515,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE02515,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE02515,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE02515,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE02515,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE02515,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE02515,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE02515,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE02515,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE02515,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE02515,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE02515,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE02515,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE02515,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE02515,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE02515,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE02515,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE02515,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE02515,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE02515,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE02515,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE02515,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE02515,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE02515,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE02515,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE02515,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE02515,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE02515,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE02515,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE02515,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE02515,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE02515,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE02515,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE02515,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE02515,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE02515,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE02515,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE02515,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE02515,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE02515,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE02515,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE02515,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE02515,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE02515,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE02515,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE02515,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE02515,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE02515,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE02515,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE02515,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE02515,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE02515,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE02515,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE02515,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE02515,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE02515,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE02515,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE02515,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE02515,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE02515,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE02515,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE02515,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE02515,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE02515,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE02515,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE02515,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE02515,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE02515,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE02515,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE02515,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE02515,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE02515,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE02515,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE02515,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE02515,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE02515,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE02515,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE02515,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE02515,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE02515,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE02515,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE02515,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE02515,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE02515,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE02515,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE02515,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE02515,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE02515,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE02515,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE02515,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE02515,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE02515,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE02515,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE02515,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE02515,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE02515,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE02515,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE02515,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE02515,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE02515,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE02515,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE02515,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE02515,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE02515,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE02515,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE02515,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE02515,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE02515,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE02515,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE02515,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE02515,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE02515,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE02515,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE02515,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE02515,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE02515,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE02515,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE02515,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE02515,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE02515,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE02515,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE02515,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE02515,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE02515,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE02515,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE02515,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE02515,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE02515,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE02515,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE02515,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE02515,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE02515,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE02515,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE02515,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE02515,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE02515,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE02515,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE02515,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE02515,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE02515,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE02515,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE02515,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE02515,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE02515,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE02515,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE02515,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE02515,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE02515,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE02515,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE02515,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE02515,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE02515,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE02515,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE02515,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE02515,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE02515,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE02515,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE02515,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE02515,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE02515,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE02515,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE02515,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE02515,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE02515,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE02515,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE02515,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE02515,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE02515,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE02515,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE02515,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE02515,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE02515,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE02515,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE02515,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE02515,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE02515,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE02515,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE02515,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE02515,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE02515,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE02515,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE02515,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE02515,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE02515,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE02515,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE02515,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE02515,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE02515,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE02515,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE02515,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE02515,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE02515,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE02515,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE02515,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE02515,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE02515,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE02515,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE02515,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE02515,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE02515,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE02515,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE02515,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE02515,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE02515,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE02515,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE02515,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE02515,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE02515,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE02515,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE02515,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE02515,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE02515,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE02515,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE02515,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE02515,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE02515,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE02515,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE02515,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE02515,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE02515,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE02515,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE02515,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE02515,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE02515,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE02515,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE02515,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE02515,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE02515,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE02515,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE02515,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE02515,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE02515,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE02515,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE02515,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE02515,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE02515,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE02515,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE02515,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE02515,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE02515,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE02515,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE02515,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE02515,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE02515,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE02515,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE02515,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE02515,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE02515,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE02515,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE02515,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE02515,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE02515,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE02515,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE02515,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE02515,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE02515,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE02515,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE02515,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE02515,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE02515,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE02515,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE02515,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE02515,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE02515,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE02515,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE02515,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE02515,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE02515,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE02515,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE02515,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE02515,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE02515,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE02515,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE02515,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE02515,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE02515,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE02515,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE02515,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE02515,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE02515,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE02515,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE02515,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE02515,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE02515,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE02515,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE02515,46.317074,10.797756,390
SHAPE02515,46.31706,10.797661,391
SHAPE02515,46.317017,10.797536,392
SHAPE02515,46.316948,10.797334,393
SHAPE02515,46.316708,10.796677,394
SHAPE02515,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE02515,46.316692,10.796635,396
SHAPE02515,46.316666,10.796559,397
SHAPE02515,46.316578,10.79632,398
SHAPE02515,46.31642,10.79588,399
SHAPE02515,46.3164,10.795833,400
SHAPE02515,46.316376,10.795791,401
SHAPE02515,46.316364,10.795769,402
SHAPE02515,46.31632,10.795729,403
SHAPE02515,46.316273,10.795711,404
SHAPE02515,46.316227,10.795712,405
SHAPE02515,46.316177,10.795734,406
SHAPE02515,46.316128,10.795778,407
SHAPE02515,46.316097,10.795841,408
SHAPE02515,46.316074,10.795931,409
SHAPE02515,46.315895,10.796934,410
SHAPE02515,46.31584,10.797038,411
SHAPE02515,46.31577,10.797135,412
SHAPE02515,46.315666,10.797169,413
SHAPE02515,46.315594,10.797157,414
SHAPE02515,46.31551,10.797125,415
SHAPE02515,46.315327,10.797017,416
SHAPE02515,46.31504,10.796819,417
SHAPE02515,46.314774,10.796635,418
SHAPE02515,46.314545,10.796473,419
SHAPE02515,46.31433,10.796372,420
SHAPE02515,46.314194,10.796395,421
SHAPE02515,46.314087,10.79648,422
SHAPE02515,46.314022,10.796572,423
SHAPE02515,46.31397,10.796702,424
SHAPE02515,46.313908,10.796991,425
SHAPE02515,46.31378,10.797808,426
SHAPE02515,46.31377,10.797888,427
SHAPE02515,46.313595,10.799049,428
SHAPE02515,46.313553,10.799345,429
SHAPE02515,46.313538,10.799454,430
SHAPE02515,46.313515,10.799539,431
SHAPE02515,46.313484,10.799844,432
SHAPE02515,46.313305,10.800115,433
SHAPE02515,46.313313,10.800561,434
SHAPE02515,46.313335,10.800639,435
SHAPE02515,46.31342,10.800629,436
SHAPE02515,46.313488,10.800623,437
SHAPE02515,46.313503,10.800513,438
SHAPE02515,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE02515,46.3135,10.800341,440
SHAPE02515,46.313496,10.800052,441
SHAPE02515,46.313538,10.799454,442
SHAPE02515,46.313553,10.799345,443
SHAPE02515,46.313595,10.799049,444
SHAPE02515,46.31377,10.797888,445
SHAPE02515,46.31378,10.797808,446
SHAPE02515,46.313908,10.796991,447
SHAPE02515,46.31397,10.796702,448
SHAPE02515,46.314022,10.796572,449
SHAPE02515,46.314087,10.79648,450
SHAPE02515,46.314194,10.796395,451
SHAPE02515,46.31433,10.796372,452
SHAPE02515,46.314545,10.796473,453
SHAPE02515,46.314774,10.796635,454
SHAPE02515,46.31504,10.796819,455
SHAPE02515,46.315327,10.797017,456
SHAPE02515,46.31551,10.797125,457
SHAPE02515,46.315594,10.797157,458
SHAPE02515,46.315666,10.797169,459
SHAPE02515,46.31577,10.797135,460
SHAPE02515,46.31584,10.797038,461
SHAPE02515,46.315895,10.796934,462
SHAPE02515,46.316074,10.795931,463
SHAPE02515,46.316097,10.795841,464
SHAPE02515,46.316128,10.795778,465
SHAPE02515,46.316177,10.795734,466
SHAPE02515,46.316227,10.795712,467
SHAPE02515,46.316273,10.795711,468
SHAPE02515,46.31632,10.795729,469
SHAPE02515,46.316364,10.795769,470
SHAPE02515,46.316376,10.795791,471
SHAPE02515,46.3164,10.795833,472
SHAPE02515,46.31642,10.79588,473
SHAPE02515,46.316578,10.79632,474
SHAPE02515,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE02515,46.316666,10.796559,476
SHAPE02515,46.316708,10.796677,477
SHAPE02515,46.316948,10.797334,478
SHAPE02515,46.31695,10.797463,479
SHAPE02515,46.31694,10.797584,480
SHAPE02515,46.316883,10.797784,481
SHAPE02515,46.316875,10.797932,482
SHAPE02515,46.316914,10.797982,483
SHAPE02515,46.31695,10.798012,484
SHAPE02515,46.316986,10.798014,485
SHAPE02515,46.317036,10.797988,486
SHAPE02515,46.31708,10.797901,487
SHAPE02515,46.317165,10.797709,488
SHAPE02515,46.317234,10.797512,489
SHAPE02515,46.31727,10.797395,490
SHAPE02515,46.317314,10.797223,491
SHAPE02515,46.317345,10.797036,492
SHAPE02515,46.31736,10.796722,493
SHAPE02515,46.317356,10.796323,494
SHAPE02515,46.317352,10.79596,495
SHAPE02515,46.31735,10.795823,496
SHAPE02515,46.317318,10.795548,497
SHAPE02515,46.317265,10.795267,498
SHAPE02515,46.3171,10.794798,499
SHAPE02515,46.316494,10.793566,500
SHAPE02515,46.316353,10.793204,501
SHAPE02515,46.31625,10.79285,502
SHAPE02515,46.316166,10.792324,503
SHAPE02515,46.31612,10.791932,504
SHAPE02515,46.315937,10.791206,505
SHAPE02515,46.31585,10.790969,506
SHAPE02515,46.315613,10.790327,507
SHAPE02515,46.3154,10.789817,508
SHAPE02515,46.315235,10.789194,509
SHAPE02515,46.315186,10.788767,510
SHAPE02515,46.31516,10.788327,511
SHAPE02515,46.315136,10.787598,512
SHAPE02515,46.315147,10.787263,513
SHAPE02515,46.31518,10.78701,514
SHAPE02515,46.315228,10.786778,515
SHAPE02515,46.31531,10.786511,516
SHAPE02515,46.315414,10.786266,517
SHAPE02515,46.31553,10.786047,518
SHAPE02515,46.315647,10.785858,519
SHAPE02515,46.31578,10.785616,520
SHAPE02515,46.315857,10.785426,521
SHAPE02515,46.315914,10.78525,522
SHAPE02515,46.31599,10.784993,523
SHAPE02515,46.316032,10.784791,524
SHAPE02515,46.31606,10.784541,525
SHAPE02515,46.316082,10.784217,526
SHAPE02515,46.316116,10.783732,527
SHAPE02515,46.316177,10.782595,528
SHAPE02515,46.31613,10.781977,529
SHAPE02515,46.316006,10.781417,530
SHAPE02515,46.315845,10.780909,531
SHAPE02515,46.315624,10.780474,532
SHAPE02515,46.31545,10.780222,533
SHAPE02515,46.31526,10.780016,534
SHAPE02515,46.315018,10.779771,535
SHAPE02515,46.31373,10.778491,536
SHAPE02515,46.31305,10.777762,537
SHAPE02515,46.31283,10.777403,538
SHAPE02515,46.31269,10.777078,539
SHAPE02515,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE02515,46.312767,10.77692,541
SHAPE02515,46.31269,10.777078,542
SHAPE02515,46.3122,10.775811,543
SHAPE02515,46.31199,10.775238,544
SHAPE02515,46.31194,10.774982,545
SHAPE02515,46.31191,10.774747,546
SHAPE02515,46.3119,10.774366,547
SHAPE02515,46.31192,10.774003,548
SHAPE02515,46.31197,10.77369,549
SHAPE02515,46.312283,10.772529,550
SHAPE02515,46.3125,10.771793,551
SHAPE02515,46.312572,10.771555,552
SHAPE02515,46.312645,10.771151,553
SHAPE02515,46.3127,10.770787,554
SHAPE02515,46.312706,10.770103,555
SHAPE02515,46.31262,10.76956,556
SHAPE02515,46.312412,10.768905,557
SHAPE02515,46.312103,10.767824,558
SHAPE02515,46.312035,10.767311,559
SHAPE02515,46.31205,10.766862,560
SHAPE02515,46.312088,10.765943,561
SHAPE02515,46.312115,10.765144,562
SHAPE02515,46.31212,10.764251,563
SHAPE02515,46.312145,10.763748,564
SHAPE02515,46.31221,10.763126,565
SHAPE02515,46.312218,10.762865,566
SHAPE02515,46.312195,10.762585,567
SHAPE02515,46.312138,10.762271,568
SHAPE02515,46.31206,10.762001,569
SHAPE02515,46.311943,10.761675,570
SHAPE02515,46.31187,10.761499,571
SHAPE02515,46.311794,10.761313,572
SHAPE02515,46.311764,10.761209,573
SHAPE02515,46.31168,10.760917,574
SHAPE02515,46.311604,10.760623,575
SHAPE02515,46.31153,10.760033,576
SHAPE02515,46.311417,10.758919,577
SHAPE02515,46.31133,10.758206,578
SHAPE02515,46.311302,10.757987,579
SHAPE02515,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE02515,46.311283,10.757841,581
SHAPE02515,46.311268,10.7577,582
SHAPE02515,46.311245,10.757507,583
SHAPE02515,46.31117,10.756665,584
SHAPE02515,46.311165,10.756604,585
SHAPE02515,46.311157,10.756536,586
SHAPE02515,46.31119,10.755989,587
SHAPE02515,46.311222,10.755803,588
SHAPE02515,46.31127,10.755464,589
SHAPE02515,46.311283,10.755337,590
SHAPE02515,46.311363,10.754691,591
SHAPE02515,46.311375,10.754592,592
SHAPE02515,46.311405,10.754333,593
SHAPE02515,46.31144,10.753774,594
SHAPE02515,46.31143,10.753252,595
SHAPE02515,46.31143,10.75317,596
SHAPE02515,46.31142,10.752069,597
SHAPE02515,46.311413,10.75077,598
SHAPE02515,46.31141,10.750484,599
SHAPE02515,46.311405,10.750092,600
SHAPE02515,46.31139,10.749928,601
SHAPE02515,46.31137,10.749721,602
SHAPE02515,46.31127,10.749315,603
SHAPE02515,46.31112,10.748916,604
SHAPE02515,46.310825,10.748224,605
SHAPE02515,46.310734,10.747895,606
SHAPE02515,46.31072,10.747823,607
SHAPE02515,46.31067,10.747571,608
SHAPE02515,46.3106,10.747015,609
SHAPE02515,46.3106,10.746969,610
SHAPE02515,46.3106,10.746936,611
SHAPE02515,46.310604,10.746717,612
SHAPE02515,46.31063,10.746413,613
SHAPE02515,46.310635,10.746341,614
SHAPE02515,46.310642,10.746135,615
SHAPE02515,46.310535,10.746088,616
SHAPE02515,46.309998,10.745708,617
SHAPE02515,46.309906,10.745651,618
SHAPE02515,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE02515,46.30987,10.745627,620
SHAPE02515,46.30981,10.745587,621
SHAPE02515,46.309757,10.745553,622
SHAPE02515,46.309525,10.745378,623
SHAPE02515,46.309464,10.745322,624
SHAPE02515,46.309246,10.745044,625
SHAPE02515,46.30892,10.744426,626
SHAPE02515,46.308895,10.744259,627
SHAPE02515,46.30891,10.743426,628
SHAPE02515,46.308926,10.742692,629
SHAPE02515,46.308887,10.741984,630
SHAPE02515,46.308956,10.741169,631
SHAPE02515,46.308964,10.740582,632
SHAPE02515,46.308933,10.740424,633
SHAPE02515,46.308804,10.740304,634
SHAPE02515,46.308014,10.739781,635
SHAPE02515,46.307663,10.739565,636
SHAPE02515,46.3075,10.739368,637
SHAPE02515,46.307377,10.739086,638
SHAPE02515,46.307194,10.738615,639
SHAPE02515,46.30719,10.738566,640
SHAPE02515,46.30721,10.738515,641
SHAPE02515,46.30743,10.737803,642
SHAPE02515,46.30747,10.737687,643
SHAPE02515,46.30749,10.737617,644
SHAPE02515,46.30751,10.737363,645
SHAPE02515,46.307495,10.737071,646
SHAPE02515,46.307396,10.736716,647
SHAPE02515,46.307396,10.73665,648
SHAPE02515,46.307407,10.73657,649
SHAPE02515,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE02515,46.30746,10.736435,651
SHAPE02515,46.307606,10.736073,652
SHAPE02515,46.307644,10.735991,653
SHAPE02515,46.30784,10.735589,654
SHAPE02515,46.30791,10.735342,655
SHAPE02515,46.30797,10.735077,656
SHAPE02515,46.307987,10.734978,657
SHAPE02515,46.30813,10.734324,658
SHAPE02515,46.308308,10.733669,659
SHAPE02515,46.308346,10.733511,660
SHAPE02515,46.30854,10.733123,661
SHAPE02515,46.30857,10.732856,662
SHAPE02515,46.308514,10.732219,663
SHAPE02515,46.308544,10.731943,664
SHAPE02515,46.308662,10.731743,665
SHAPE02515,46.308964,10.731377,666
SHAPE02515,46.309242,10.731237,667
SHAPE02515,46.30933,10.731219,668
SHAPE02515,46.30944,10.731135,669
SHAPE02515,46.30948,10.731095,670
SHAPE02515,46.30967,10.7307,671
SHAPE02515,46.3097,10.730673,672
SHAPE02515,46.30988,10.730517,673
SHAPE02515,46.309937,10.730474,674
SHAPE02515,46.310326,10.730166,675
SHAPE02515,46.31039,10.730303,676
SHAPE02515,46.31052,10.730626,677
SHAPE02515,46.31089,10.73157,678
SHAPE02515,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE02515,46.31102,10.731455,680
SHAPE02515,46.31089,10.73157,681
SHAPE02515,46.31052,10.730626,682
SHAPE02515,46.31039,10.730303,683
SHAPE02515,46.310326,10.730166,684
SHAPE02515,46.310165,10.72993,685
SHAPE02515,46.31002,10.729809,686
SHAPE02515,46.309864,10.729723,687
SHAPE02515,46.309593,10.729634,688
SHAPE02515,46.3093,10.729601,689
SHAPE02515,46.30923,10.729593,690
SHAPE02515,46.309128,10.729581,691
SHAPE02515,46.30897,10.729646,692
SHAPE02515,46.308834,10.729609,693
SHAPE02515,46.308617,10.72935,694
SHAPE02515,46.308357,10.729198,695
SHAPE02515,46.30828,10.729092,696
SHAPE02515,46.308178,10.728618,697
SHAPE02515,46.308125,10.728258,698
SHAPE02515,46.308033,10.727864,699
SHAPE02515,46.307983,10.727725,700
SHAPE02515,46.30763,10.727035,701
SHAPE02515,46.30759,10.726755,702
SHAPE02515,46.307632,10.726327,703
SHAPE02515,46.307648,10.72598,704
SHAPE02515,46.307613,10.725724,705
SHAPE02515,46.307526,10.725395,706
SHAPE02515,46.30736,10.725122,707
SHAPE02515,46.30718,10.724747,708
SHAPE02515,46.306957,10.723979,709
SHAPE02515,46.305534,10.721243,710
SHAPE02515,46.305286,10.720792,711
SHAPE02515,46.305138,10.72039,712
SHAPE02515,46.304012,10.716857,713
SHAPE02515,46.303715,10.714995,714
SHAPE02515,46.303368,10.713031,715
SHAPE02515,46.303215,10.712639,716
SHAPE02515,46.301926,10.710266,717
SHAPE02515,46.301804,10.709974,718
SHAPE02515,46.301414,10.708632,719
SHAPE02515,46.30096,10.706885,720
SHAPE02515,46.300602,10.705437,721
SHAPE02515,46.300423,10.704888,722
SHAPE02515,46.300163,10.704246,723
SHAPE02515,46.2999,10.703592,724
SHAPE02515,46.29957,10.702826,725
SHAPE02515,46.29948,10.702506,726
SHAPE02515,46.299484,10.702312,727
SHAPE02515,46.299576,10.702069,728
SHAPE02515,46.299675,10.701744,729
SHAPE02515,46.299683,10.701577,730
SHAPE02515,46.29967,10.701536,731
SHAPE02515,46.299618,10.701418,732
SHAPE02515,46.299484,10.701231,733
SHAPE02515,46.29941,10.701068,734
SHAPE02515,46.299408,10.70089,735
SHAPE02515,46.299423,10.700575,736
SHAPE02515,46.299484,10.700036,737
SHAPE02515,46.2995,10.699914,738
SHAPE02515,46.299522,10.699713,739
SHAPE02515,46.29953,10.699105,740
SHAPE02515,46.29953,10.699105,741
SHAPE02515,46.29943,10.698526,742
SHAPE02515,46.299194,10.697989,743
SHAPE02515,46.29891,10.697659,744
SHAPE02515,46.298634,10.697317,745
SHAPE02515,46.297974,10.696534,746
SHAPE02515,46.29781,10.696265,747
SHAPE02515,46.297737,10.696145,748
SHAPE02515,46.29756,10.695793,749
SHAPE02515,46.29756,10.695793,750
SHAPE02515,46.29728,10.695231,751
SHAPE02515,46.297115,10.694744,752
SHAPE02515,46.297085,10.694557,753
SHAPE02515,46.297073,10.694496,754
SHAPE02515,46.29706,10.69441,755
SHAPE02515,46.297005,10.694098,756
SHAPE02515,46.29699,10.693979,757
SHAPE02515,46.296932,10.693496,758
SHAPE02515,46.296906,10.693241,759
SHAPE02515,46.296844,10.692672,760
SHAPE02515,46.29683,10.692371,761
SHAPE02515,46.29687,10.692061,762
SHAPE02515,46.296974,10.691754,763
SHAPE02515,46.297153,10.691403,764
SHAPE02515,46.297207,10.691233,765
SHAPE02515,46.297234,10.691125,766
SHAPE02515,46.29725,10.691017,767
SHAPE02515,46.29726,10.690847,768
SHAPE02515,46.297256,10.690661,769
SHAPE02515,46.297115,10.690203,770
SHAPE02515,46.296722,10.689142,771
SHAPE02515,46.296722,10.689142,772
SHAPE02515,46.296715,10.689119,773
SHAPE02515,46.2965,10.688581,774
SHAPE02515,46.29649,10.688551,775
SHAPE02515,46.29643,10.688401,776
SHAPE02515,46.296135,10.688036,777
SHAPE02515,46.295837,10.687676,778
SHAPE02515,46.295635,10.687275,779
SHAPE02515,46.295506,10.686961,780
SHAPE02515,46.295444,10.686817,781
SHAPE02515,46.29538,10.686731,782
SHAPE02515,46.295128,10.686542,783
SHAPE02515,46.295086,10.686514,784
SHAPE02515,46.294956,10.686411,785
SHAPE02515,46.294827,10.68632,786
SHAPE02515,46.294727,10.686202,787
SHAPE02515,46.294727,10.686202,788
SHAPE02515,46.294632,10.686025,789
SHAPE02515,46.294525,10.685699,790
SHAPE02515,46.29451,10.685466,791
SHAPE02515,46.2945,10.685265,792
SHAPE02515,46.29449,10.684158,793
SHAPE02515,46.294468,10.683828,794
SHAPE02515,46.2944,10.683562,795
SHAPE02515,46.29389,10.682391,796
SHAPE02515,46.29386,10.682206,797
SHAPE02515,46.293865,10.681725,798
SHAPE02515,46.293827,10.681635,799
SHAPE02515,46.29353,10.681378,800
SHAPE02515,46.293472,10.681225,801
SHAPE02515,46.293423,10.680856,802
SHAPE02515,46.293377,10.680696,803
SHAPE02515,46.293125,10.680413,804
SHAPE02515,46.292942,10.68024,805
SHAPE02515,46.292812,10.679996,806
SHAPE02515,46.292587,10.679173,807
SHAPE02515,46.292526,10.679001,808
SHAPE02515,46.292435,10.678897,809
SHAPE02515,46.292305,10.678811,810
SHAPE02515,46.292202,10.678669,811
SHAPE02515,46.291954,10.678186,812
SHAPE02515,46.291695,10.677554,813
SHAPE02515,46.29118,10.675885,814
SHAPE02515,46.291096,10.675314,815
SHAPE02515,46.290993,10.674984,816
SHAPE02515,46.29083,10.674777,817
SHAPE02515,46.29059,10.673951,818
SHAPE02515,46.290493,10.67349,819
SHAPE02515,46.29051,10.673197,820
SHAPE02515,46.290394,10.672926,821
SHAPE02515,46.29024,10.672823,822
SHAPE02515,46.290077,10.672735,823
SHAPE02515,46.28993,10.672284,824
SHAPE02515,46.28978,10.671638,825
SHAPE02515,46.28971,10.671292,826
SHAPE02515,46.289658,10.671137,827
SHAPE02515,46.289597,10.670959,828
SHAPE02515,46.289536,10.67083,829
SHAPE02515,46.289204,10.670168,830
SHAPE02515,46.288887,10.669543,831
SHAPE02515,46.288826,10.669427,832
SHAPE02515,46.288784,10.669299,833
SHAPE02515,46.28876,10.669178,834
SHAPE02515,46.28874,10.668804,835
SHAPE02515,46.28872,10.668688,836
SHAPE02515,46.28868,10.66859,837
SHAPE02515,46.28862,10.668514,838
SHAPE02515,46.288563,10.668467,839
SHAPE02515,46.28845,10.668394,840
SHAPE02515,46.28836,10.668304,841
SHAPE02515,46.28831,10.668223,842
SHAPE02515,46.28825,10.668054,843
SHAPE02515,46.28821,10.667884,844
SHAPE02515,46.288166,10.667711,845
SHAPE02515,46.2881,10.667375,846
SHAPE02515,46.288074,10.667242,847
SHAPE02515,46.288048,10.667128,848
SHAPE02515,46.288017,10.667037,849
SHAPE02515,46.287983,10.666976,850
SHAPE02515,46.28792,10.666909,851
SHAPE02515,46.287865,10.666856,852
SHAPE02515,46.28772,10.666777,853
SHAPE02515,46.287617,10.666704,854
SHAPE02515,46.287548,10.666639,855
SHAPE02515,46.28743,10.666466,856
SHAPE02515,46.287205,10.66608,857
SHAPE02515,46.287056,10.665805,858
SHAPE02515,46.287018,10.665668,859
SHAPE02515,46.287003,10.665566,860
SHAPE02515,46.286987,10.665444,861
SHAPE02515,46.28698,10.66519,862
SHAPE02515,46.286972,10.665004,863
SHAPE02515,46.286953,10.664896,864
SHAPE02515,46.286922,10.664806,865
SHAPE02515,46.28689,10.664751,866
SHAPE02515,46.286835,10.664705,867
SHAPE02515,46.286766,10.66468,868
SHAPE02515,46.286625,10.664679,869
SHAPE02515,46.286484,10.664678,870
SHAPE02515,46.2864,10.664654,871
SHAPE02515,46.286312,10.664602,872
SHAPE02515,46.28623,10.664483,873
SHAPE02515,46.285748,10.663343,874
SHAPE02515,46.285637,10.663231,875
SHAPE02515,46.28541,10.66294,876
SHAPE02515,46.285248,10.662654,877
SHAPE02515,46.285145,10.66239,878
SHAPE02515,46.28499,10.66212,879
SHAPE02515,46.284916,10.66194,880
SHAPE02515,46.284866,10.661473,881
SHAPE02515,46.28474,10.661306,882
SHAPE02515,46.284447,10.661294,883
SHAPE02515,46.284206,10.661013,884
SHAPE02515,46.284016,10.660713,885
SHAPE02515,46.283745,10.660215,886
SHAPE02515,46.283665,10.659996,887
SHAPE02515,46.283607,10.659727,888
SHAPE02515,46.2836,10.659504,889
SHAPE02515,46.2836,10.659504,890
SHAPE02515,46.283596,10.659387,891
SHAPE02515,46.283638,10.65871,892
SHAPE02515,46.28354,10.658065,893
SHAPE02515,46.283432,10.657907,894
SHAPE02515,46.283146,10.657862,895
SHAPE02515,46.28274,10.657921,896
SHAPE02515,46.282486,10.657904,897
SHAPE02515,46.28243,10.657845,898
SHAPE02515,46.282284,10.65758,899
SHAPE02515,46.28206,10.656925,900
SHAPE02515,46.282036,10.656515,901
SHAPE02515,46.282112,10.65607,902
SHAPE02515,46.282207,10.655534,903
SHAPE02515,46.282192,10.655363,904
SHAPE02515,46.2821,10.65525,905
SHAPE02515,46.281662,10.655095,906
SHAPE02515,46.28129,10.654956,907
SHAPE02515,46.281162,10.654716,908
SHAPE02515,46.281082,10.654387,909
SHAPE02515,46.28107,10.65396,910
SHAPE02515,46.281128,10.653602,911
SHAPE02515,46.281097,10.653445,912
SHAPE02515,46.280983,10.653281,913
SHAPE02515,46.28083,10.653159,914
SHAPE02515,46.280693,10.652889,915
SHAPE02515,46.28064,10.652231,916
SHAPE02515,46.280533,10.652048,917
SHAPE02515,46.280445,10.651771,918
SHAPE02515,46.280422,10.651423,919
SHAPE02515,46.28026,10.651018,920
SHAPE02515,46.280224,10.650728,921
SHAPE02515,46.280296,10.650024,922
SHAPE02515,46.2801,10.648347,923
SHAPE02515,46.2801,10.648347,924
SHAPE02515,46.280018,10.647618,925
SHAPE02515,46.279884,10.64724,926
SHAPE02515,46.279873,10.64703,927
SHAPE02515,46.279915,10.646805,928
SHAPE02515,46.279938,10.646467,929
SHAPE02515,46.27984,10.645777,930
SHAPE02515,46.279793,10.645536,931
SHAPE02515,46.279694,10.645247,932
SHAPE02515,46.27971,10.645087,933
SHAPE02515,46.279785,10.644855,934
SHAPE02515,46.27979,10.644567,935
SHAPE02515,46.279705,10.644046,936
SHAPE02515,46.279636,10.643894,937
SHAPE02515,46.279503,10.643721,938
SHAPE02515,46.279354,10.643538,939
SHAPE02515,46.27928,10.64328,940
SHAPE02515,46.27926,10.643017,941
SHAPE02515,46.279343,10.642822,942
SHAPE02515,46.279503,10.642656,943
SHAPE02515,46.279606,10.642569,944
SHAPE02515,46.279682,10.642521,945
SHAPE02515,46.27991,10.642463,946
SHAPE02515,46.27999,10.642401,947
SHAPE02515,46.280045,10.642295,948
SHAPE02515,46.28005,10.642162,949
SHAPE02515,46.279984,10.642027,950
SHAPE02515,46.279766,10.641801,951
SHAPE02515,46.279655,10.641656,952
SHAPE02515,46.279606,10.641437,953
SHAPE02515,46.279602,10.641123,954
SHAPE02515,46.279564,10.64092,955
SHAPE02515,46.279343,10.640659,956
SHAPE02515,46.279003,10.640341,957
SHAPE02515,46.278866,10.640041,958
SHAPE02515,46.278828,10.63981,959
SHAPE02515,46.27874,10.638974,960
SHAPE02515,46.278645,10.638683,961
SHAPE02515,46.278522,10.638478,962
SHAPE02515,46.277893,10.637791,963
SHAPE02515,46.27773,10.637514,964
SHAPE02515,46.277515,10.637066,965
SHAPE02515,46.27723,10.636746,966
SHAPE02515,46.276974,10.636337,967
SHAPE02515,46.276146,10.63482,968
SHAPE02515,46.275757,10.634108,969
SHAPE02515,46.27492,10.632615,970
SHAPE02515,46.274372,10.631527,971
SHAPE02515,46.274273,10.631235,972
SHAPE02515,46.27404,10.630851,973
SHAPE02515,46.27356,10.630224,974
SHAPE02515,46.27285,10.629248,975
SHAPE02515,46.272736,10.628943,976
SHAPE02515,46.272663,10.628467,977
SHAPE02515,46.272427,10.628262,978
SHAPE02515,46.272194,10.628105,979
SHAPE02515,46.271973,10.627888,980
SHAPE02515,46.27182,10.627679,981
SHAPE02515,46.271667,10.627206,982
SHAPE02515,46.27125,10.626596,983
SHAPE02515,46.27092,10.626152,984
SHAPE02515,46.27063,10.625703,985
SHAPE02515,46.270298,10.625044,986
SHAPE02515,46.27004,10.624401,987
SHAPE02515,46.269794,10.623568,988
SHAPE02515,46.269714,10.623346,989
SHAPE02515,46.26958,10.623204,990
SHAPE02515,46.269413,10.623133,991
SHAPE02515,46.269264,10.622942,992
SHAPE02515,46.269165,10.622524,993
SHAPE02515,46.269104,10.622108,994
SHAPE02515,46.269173,10.621792,995
SHAPE02515,46.269554,10.620543,996
SHAPE02515,46.269608,10.620366,997
SHAPE02515,46.26973,10.62003,998
SHAPE02515,46.2698,10.61982,999
SHAPE02515,46.269787,10.619649,1000
SHAPE02515,46.269726,10.619564,1001
SHAPE02515,46.269657,10.619525,1002
SHAPE02515,46.2694,10.619507,1003
SHAPE02515,46.26926,10.619528,1004
SHAPE02515,46.269016,10.619694,1005
SHAPE02515,46.268715,10.619762,1006
SHAPE02515,46.268463,10.620003,1007
SHAPE02515,46.268166,10.619951,1008
SHAPE02515,46.267906,10.619863,1009
SHAPE02515,46.267796,10.61979,1010
SHAPE02515,46.26774,10.619683,1011
SHAPE02515,46.267715,10.619453,1012
SHAPE02515,46.26775,10.619079,1013
SHAPE02515,46.267902,10.618672,1014
SHAPE02515,46.267845,10.617987,1015
SHAPE02515,46.267963,10.617568,1016
SHAPE02515,46.268047,10.617241,1017
SHAPE02515,46.268093,10.61659,1018
SHAPE02515,46.268227,10.616144,1019
SHAPE02515,46.26836,10.615771,1020
SHAPE02515,46.268513,10.615438,1021
SHAPE02515,46.268555,10.615291,1022
SHAPE02515,46.26852,10.615157,1023
SHAPE02515,46.268475,10.615074,1024
SHAPE02515,46.268425,10.615042,1025
SHAPE02515,46.268345,10.615008,1026
SHAPE02515,46.268185,10.615076,1027
SHAPE02515,46.267887,10.615234,1028
SHAPE02515,46.267708,10.615294,1029
SHAPE02515,46.26761,10.6153,1030
SHAPE02515,46.267525,10.615178,1031
SHAPE02515,46.267406,10.615009,1032
SHAPE02515,46.26727,10.614981,1033
SHAPE02515,46.267136,10.615057,1034
SHAPE02515,46.267044,10.615135,1035
SHAPE02515,46.26696,10.615218,1036
SHAPE02515,46.266853,10.615195,1037
SHAPE02515,46.266693,10.615008,1038
SHAPE02515,46.266495,10.614778,1039
SHAPE02515,46.266254,10.614665,1040
SHAPE02515,46.266064,10.614756,1041
SHAPE02515,46.265907,10.614882,1042
SHAPE02515,46.265823,10.614964,1043
SHAPE02515,46.265728,10.615068,1044
SHAPE02515,46.26559,10.615088,1045
SHAPE02515,46.26554,10.615036,1046
SHAPE02515,46.26539,10.614883,1047
SHAPE02515,46.26528,10.614599,1048
SHAPE02515,46.26506,10.613964,1049
SHAPE02515,46.26489,10.613317,1050
SHAPE02515,46.264626,10.612409,1051
SHAPE02515,46.264412,10.612056,1052
SHAPE02515,46.26416,10.611892,1053
SHAPE02515,46.26331,10.611693,1054
SHAPE02515,46.26331,10.611693,1055
SHAPE02515,46.26316,10.611659,1056
SHAPE02515,46.262115,10.611073,1057
SHAPE02515,46.262016,10.610962,1058
SHAPE02515,46.261948,10.610884,1059
SHAPE02515,46.261776,10.610556,1060
SHAPE02515,46.26145,10.609993,1061
SHAPE02515,46.261406,10.60986,1062
SHAPE02515,46.261364,10.609674,1063
SHAPE02515,46.261314,10.609368,1064
SHAPE02515,46.26125,10.609142,1065
SHAPE02515,46.26114,10.608926,1066
SHAPE02515,46.260952,10.608619,1067
SHAPE02515,46.26068,10.608162,1068
SHAPE02515,46.26055,10.607921,1069
SHAPE02515,46.260464,10.607662,1070
SHAPE02515,46.260418,10.607425,1071
SHAPE02515,46.260406,10.606796,1072
SHAPE02515,46.260376,10.605868,1073
SHAPE02515,46.260395,10.60558,1074
SHAPE02515,46.260624,10.604257,1075
SHAPE02515,46.26085,10.602793,1076
SHAPE02515,46.26113,10.600965,1077
SHAPE02515,46.26112,10.600792,1078
SHAPE02515,46.26106,10.600612,1079
SHAPE02515,46.260933,10.600337,1080
SHAPE02515,46.260918,10.600205,1081
SHAPE02515,46.260933,10.600048,1082
SHAPE02515,46.261017,10.599528,1083
SHAPE02515,46.261078,10.599017,1084
SHAPE02515,46.261074,10.598832,1085
SHAPE02515,46.261032,10.598611,1086
SHAPE02515,46.260925,10.598283,1087
SHAPE02515,46.260914,10.598122,1088
SHAPE02515,46.26092,10.598033,1089
SHAPE02515,46.260952,10.597941,1090
SHAPE02515,46.261044,10.597736,1091
SHAPE02515,46.261284,10.597207,1092
SHAPE02515,46.261345,10.597015,1093
SHAPE02515,46.261368,10.596792,1094
SHAPE02515,46.26133,10.596596,1095
SHAPE02515,46.261272,10.596421,1096
SHAPE02515,46.261044,10.59605,1097
SHAPE02515,46.26096,10.595853,1098
SHAPE02515,46.260933,10.595742,1099
SHAPE02515,46.26093,10.595629,1100
SHAPE02515,46.26095,10.595468,1101
SHAPE02515,46.260983,10.595296,1102
SHAPE02515,46.26102,10.595168,1103
SHAPE02515,46.261147,10.594748,1104
SHAPE02515,46.261234,10.594555,1105
SHAPE02515,46.261364,10.594407,1106
SHAPE02515,46.261364,10.594407,1107
SHAPE02515,46.261475,10.59428,1108
SHAPE02515,46.261703,10.594024,1109
SHAPE02515,46.261772,10.593908,1110
SHAPE02515,46.26182,10.593777,1111
SHAPE02515,46.261845,10.593602,1112
SHAPE02515,46.261833,10.593438,1113
SHAPE02515,46.261787,10.593276,1114
SHAPE02515,46.261757,10.593217,1115
SHAPE02515,46.26177,10.593088,1116
SHAPE02515,46.261745,10.593026,1117
SHAPE02515,46.261692,10.592933,1118
SHAPE02515,46.261513,10.592847,1119
SHAPE02515,46.261345,10.592731,1120
SHAPE02515,46.261173,10.592594,1121
SHAPE02515,46.261047,10.59245,1122
SHAPE02515,46.260902,10.592165,1123
SHAPE02515,46.260838,10.591916,1124
SHAPE02515,46.260784,10.591728,1125
SHAPE02515,46.26069,10.591669,1126
SHAPE02515,46.26059,10.58938,1127
SHAPE02515,46.26056,10.589039,1128
SHAPE02515,46.26051,10.588691,1129
SHAPE02515,46.26046,10.588391,1130
SHAPE02515,46.26044,10.588329,1131
SHAPE02515,46.260353,10.587983,1132
SHAPE02515,46.260258,10.587603,1133
SHAPE02515,46.26,10.586574,1134
SHAPE02515,46.26,10.586574,1135
SHAPE02515,46.259876,10.586089,1136
SHAPE02515,46.259834,10.585913,1137
SHAPE02515,46.25978,10.585752,1138
SHAPE02515,46.259727,10.585594,1139
SHAPE02515,46.25967,10.585439,1140
SHAPE02515,46.25961,10.585286,1141
SHAPE02515,46.259544,10.585136,1142
SHAPE02515,46.259487,10.585014,1143
SHAPE02515,46.259354,10.584734,1144
SHAPE02515,46.25921,10.584435,1145
SHAPE02515,46.259167,10.584348,1146
SHAPE02515,46.258858,10.58372,1147
SHAPE02515,46.258797,10.583604,1148
SHAPE02522,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE02522,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE02522,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE02522,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE02522,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE02522,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE02522,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE02522,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE02522,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE02522,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE02522,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE02522,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE02522,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE02522,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE02522,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE02522,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE02522,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE02522,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE02522,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE02522,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE02522,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE02522,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE02522,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE02522,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE02522,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE02522,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE02522,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE02522,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE02522,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE02522,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE02522,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE02522,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE02522,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE02522,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE02522,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE02522,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE02522,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE02522,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE02522,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE02522,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE02522,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE02522,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE02522,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE02522,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE02522,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE02522,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE02522,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE02522,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE02522,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE02522,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE02522,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE02522,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE02522,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE02522,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE02522,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE02522,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE02522,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE02522,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE02522,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE02522,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE02522,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE02522,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE02522,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE02522,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE02522,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE02522,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE02522,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE02522,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE02522,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE02522,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE02522,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE02522,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE02522,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE02522,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE02522,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE02522,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE02522,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE02522,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE02522,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE02522,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE02522,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE02522,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE02522,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE02522,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE02522,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE02522,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE02522,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE02522,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE02522,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE02522,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE02522,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE02522,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE02522,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE02522,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE02522,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE02522,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE02522,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE02522,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE02522,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE02522,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE02522,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE02522,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE02522,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE02522,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE02522,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE02522,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE02522,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE02522,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE02522,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE02522,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE02522,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE02522,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE02522,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE02522,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE02522,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE02522,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE02522,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE02522,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE02522,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE02522,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE02522,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE02522,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE02522,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE02522,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE02522,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE02522,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE02522,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE02522,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE02522,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE02522,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE02522,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE02522,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE02522,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE02522,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE02522,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE02522,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE02522,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE02522,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE02522,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE02522,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE02522,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE02522,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE02522,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE02522,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE02522,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE02522,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE02522,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE02522,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE02522,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE02522,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE02522,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE02522,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE02522,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE02522,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE02522,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE02522,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE02522,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE02522,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE02522,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE02522,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE02522,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE02522,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE02522,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE02522,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE02522,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE02522,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE02522,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE02522,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE02522,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE02522,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE02522,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE02522,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE02522,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE02522,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE02522,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE02522,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE02522,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE02522,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE02522,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE02522,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE02522,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE02522,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE02522,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE02522,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE02522,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE02522,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE02522,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE02522,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE02522,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE02522,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE02522,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE02522,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE02522,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE02522,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE02522,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE02522,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE02522,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE02522,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE02522,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE02522,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE02522,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE02522,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE02522,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE02522,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE02522,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE02522,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE02522,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE02522,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE02522,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE02522,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE02522,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE02522,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE02522,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE02522,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE02522,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE02522,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE02522,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE02522,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE02522,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE02522,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE02522,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE02522,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE02522,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE02522,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE02522,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE02522,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE02522,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE02522,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE02522,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE02522,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE02522,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE02522,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE02522,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE02522,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE02522,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE02522,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE02522,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE02522,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE02522,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE02522,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE02522,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE02522,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE02522,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE02522,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE02522,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE02522,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE02522,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE02522,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE02522,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE02522,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE02522,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE02522,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE02522,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE02522,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE02522,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE02522,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE02522,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE02522,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE02522,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE02522,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE02522,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE02522,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE02522,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE02522,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE02522,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE02522,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE02522,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE02522,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE02522,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE02522,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE02522,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE02522,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE02522,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE02522,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE02522,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE02522,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE02522,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE02522,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE02522,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE02522,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE02522,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE02522,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE02522,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE02522,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE02522,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE02522,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE02522,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE02522,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE02522,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE02522,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE02522,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE02522,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE02522,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE02522,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE02522,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE02522,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE02522,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE02522,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE02522,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE02522,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE02522,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE02522,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE02522,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE02522,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE02522,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE02522,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE02522,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE02522,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE02522,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE02522,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE02522,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE02522,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE02522,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE02522,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE02522,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE02522,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE02522,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE02522,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE02522,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE02522,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE02522,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE02522,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE02522,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE02522,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE02522,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE02522,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE02522,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE02522,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE02522,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE02522,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE02522,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE02522,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE02522,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE02522,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE02522,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE02522,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE02522,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE02522,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE02522,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE02522,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE02522,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE02522,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE02522,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE02522,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE02522,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE02522,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE02522,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE02522,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE02522,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE02522,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE02522,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE02522,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE02522,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE02522,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE02522,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE02522,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE02522,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE02522,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE02522,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE02522,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE02522,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE02522,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE02522,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE02522,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE02522,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE02522,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE02522,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE02522,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE02522,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE02522,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE02522,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE02522,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE02522,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE02522,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE02522,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE02522,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE02522,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE02522,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE02522,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE02522,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE02522,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE02522,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE02522,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE02522,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE02522,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE02522,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE02522,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE02522,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE02522,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE02522,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE02522,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE02522,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE02522,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE02522,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE02522,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE02522,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE02522,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE02522,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE02522,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE02522,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE02522,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE02522,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE02522,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE02522,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE02522,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE02522,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE02522,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE02522,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE02522,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE02522,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE02522,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE02522,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE02522,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE02522,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE02522,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE02522,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE02522,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE02522,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE02522,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE02522,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE02522,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE02522,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE02522,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE02522,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE02522,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE02522,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE02522,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE02522,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE02522,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE02522,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE02522,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE02522,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE02522,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE02522,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE02522,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE02522,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE02522,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE02522,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE02522,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE02522,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE02522,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE02522,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE02522,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE02522,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE02522,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE02522,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE02522,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE02522,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE02522,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE02522,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE02522,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE02522,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE02522,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE02522,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE02522,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE02522,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE02522,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE02522,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE02522,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE02522,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE02522,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE02522,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE02522,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE02522,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE02522,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE02522,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE02522,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE02522,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE02522,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE02522,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE02522,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE02522,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE02522,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE02522,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE02522,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE02522,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE02522,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE02522,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE02522,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE02522,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE02522,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE02522,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE02522,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE02522,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE02522,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE02522,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE02522,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE02522,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE02522,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE02522,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE02522,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE02522,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE02522,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE02522,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE02522,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE02522,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE02522,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE02522,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE02522,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE02522,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE02522,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE02522,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE02522,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE02522,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE02522,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE02522,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE02522,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE02522,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE02522,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE02522,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE02522,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE02522,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE02522,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE02522,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE02522,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE02522,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE02522,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE02522,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE02522,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE02522,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE02522,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE02522,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE02522,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE02522,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE02522,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE02522,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE02522,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE02522,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE02522,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE02522,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE02522,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE02522,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE02522,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE02522,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE02522,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE02522,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE02522,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE02522,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE02522,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE02522,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE02522,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE02522,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE02522,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE02522,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE02522,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE02522,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE02522,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE02522,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE02522,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE02522,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE02522,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE02522,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE02522,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE02522,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE02522,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE02522,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE02522,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE02522,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE02522,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE02522,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE02522,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE02522,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE02522,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE02522,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE02522,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE02522,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE02522,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE02522,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE02522,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE02522,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE02522,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE02522,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE02522,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE02522,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE02522,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE02522,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE02522,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE02522,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE02522,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE02522,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE02522,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE02522,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE02522,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE02522,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE02522,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE02522,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE02522,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE02522,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE02522,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE02522,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE02522,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE02522,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE02522,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE02522,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE02522,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE02522,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE02522,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE02522,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE02522,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE02522,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE02522,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE02522,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE02522,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE02522,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE02522,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE02522,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE02522,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE02522,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE02522,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE02522,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE02522,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE02522,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE02522,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE02522,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE02522,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE02522,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE02522,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE02522,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE02522,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE02522,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE02522,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE02522,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE02522,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE02522,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE02522,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE02522,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE02522,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE02522,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE02522,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE02522,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE02522,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE02522,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE02522,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE02522,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE02522,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE02522,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE02522,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE02522,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE02522,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE02522,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE02522,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE02522,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE02522,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE02522,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE02522,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE02522,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE02522,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE02522,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE02522,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE02522,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE02522,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE02522,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE02522,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE02522,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE02522,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE02522,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE02522,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE02522,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE02522,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE02522,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE02522,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE02522,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE02522,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE02522,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE02522,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE02522,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE02522,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE02522,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE02522,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE02522,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE02522,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE02522,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE02522,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE02522,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE02522,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE02522,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE02522,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE02522,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE02522,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE02522,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE02522,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE02522,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE02522,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE02522,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE02522,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE02522,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE02522,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE02522,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE02522,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE02522,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE02522,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE02522,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE02522,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE02522,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE02522,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE02522,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE02522,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE02522,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE02522,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE02522,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE02522,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE02522,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE02522,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE02522,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE02522,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE02522,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE02522,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE02522,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE02522,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE02522,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE02522,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE02522,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE02522,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE02522,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE02522,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE02522,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE02522,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE02522,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE02522,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE02522,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE02522,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE02522,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE02522,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE02522,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE02522,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE02522,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE02522,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE02522,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE02522,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE02522,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE02522,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE02522,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE02522,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE02522,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE02522,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE02522,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE02522,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE02522,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE02522,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE02522,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE02522,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE02522,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE02522,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE02522,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE02522,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE02522,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE02522,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE02522,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE02522,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE02522,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE02522,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE02522,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE02522,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE02522,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE02522,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE02522,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE02522,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE02522,46.207184,11.927299,758
SHAPE02522,46.20726,11.927353,759
SHAPE02522,46.20731,11.927464,760
SHAPE02522,46.20737,11.927657,761
SHAPE02522,46.20741,11.927852,762
SHAPE02522,46.20749,11.927987,763
SHAPE02522,46.20754,11.928102,764
SHAPE02522,46.207516,11.928139,765
SHAPE02522,46.20742,11.928222,766
SHAPE02522,46.20731,11.928278,767
SHAPE02522,46.20702,11.92841,768
SHAPE02522,46.206684,11.928521,769
SHAPE02522,46.20645,11.928596,770
SHAPE02522,46.206207,11.928624,771
SHAPE02522,46.205624,11.92883,772
SHAPE02522,46.20565,11.928928,773
SHAPE02522,46.20567,11.929002,774
SHAPE02522,46.20567,11.929002,775
SHAPE02522,46.2058,11.929483,776
SHAPE02522,46.20585,11.929667,777
SHAPE02522,46.20581,11.92988,778
SHAPE02522,46.2057,11.93007,779
SHAPE02522,46.204823,11.930516,780
SHAPE02522,46.20468,11.930571,781
SHAPE02522,46.204456,11.930529,782
SHAPE02522,46.20419,11.930326,783
SHAPE02522,46.20403,11.930195,784
SHAPE02522,46.20396,11.930148,785
SHAPE02522,46.20392,11.930137,786
SHAPE02522,46.20381,11.930109,787
SHAPE02522,46.203518,11.930114,788
SHAPE02522,46.203518,11.930114,789
SHAPE02522,46.20323,11.930119,790
SHAPE02522,46.202793,11.930152,791
SHAPE02522,46.20273,11.930154,792
SHAPE02522,46.20268,11.93012,793
SHAPE02522,46.20264,11.930044,794
SHAPE02522,46.202637,11.929955,795
SHAPE02522,46.202644,11.929828,796
SHAPE02522,46.202663,11.92973,797
SHAPE02522,46.20271,11.929688,798
SHAPE02522,46.20298,11.929563,799
SHAPE02522,46.203056,11.929491,800
SHAPE02522,46.203083,11.929467,801
SHAPE02522,46.203148,11.929393,802
SHAPE02522,46.203205,11.929294,803
SHAPE02522,46.20326,11.929148,804
SHAPE02522,46.203293,11.929017,805
SHAPE02522,46.203327,11.928859,806
SHAPE02522,46.20334,11.928695,807
SHAPE02522,46.203342,11.928532,808
SHAPE02522,46.20335,11.928385,809
SHAPE02522,46.20333,11.928227,810
SHAPE02522,46.2033,11.92813,811
SHAPE02522,46.20326,11.928082,812
SHAPE02522,46.203205,11.928073,813
SHAPE02522,46.203144,11.928064,814
SHAPE02522,46.203087,11.928086,815
SHAPE02522,46.202965,11.928272,816
SHAPE02522,46.202892,11.92834,817
SHAPE02522,46.202843,11.928361,818
SHAPE02522,46.202797,11.928347,819
SHAPE02522,46.20275,11.928296,820
SHAPE02522,46.202652,11.928102,821
SHAPE02522,46.202564,11.927922,822
SHAPE02522,46.202515,11.92788,823
SHAPE02522,46.202457,11.927862,824
SHAPE02522,46.20237,11.927867,825
SHAPE02522,46.20226,11.927901,826
SHAPE02522,46.201405,11.92813,827
SHAPE02522,46.20132,11.928163,828
SHAPE02522,46.201237,11.928185,829
SHAPE02522,46.201176,11.928219,830
SHAPE02522,46.201088,11.928343,831
SHAPE02522,46.20106,11.928456,832
SHAPE02522,46.20106,11.928717,833
SHAPE02522,46.201073,11.928844,834
SHAPE02522,46.201084,11.928981,835
SHAPE02522,46.20112,11.929241,836
SHAPE02522,46.201126,11.929367,837
SHAPE02522,46.20112,11.929487,838
SHAPE02522,46.201096,11.9296,839
SHAPE02522,46.20105,11.929693,840
SHAPE02522,46.200996,11.929764,841
SHAPE02522,46.200928,11.929805,842
SHAPE02522,46.20086,11.929814,843
SHAPE02522,46.200787,11.929798,844
SHAPE02522,46.200638,11.929722,845
SHAPE02522,46.200554,11.929714,846
SHAPE02522,46.200474,11.929739,847
SHAPE02522,46.200405,11.929799,848
SHAPE02522,46.200356,11.92989,849
SHAPE02522,46.20033,11.929999,850
SHAPE02522,46.200325,11.930116,851
SHAPE02522,46.200344,11.930229,852
SHAPE02522,46.200405,11.930452,853
SHAPE02522,46.200424,11.930566,854
SHAPE02522,46.200417,11.930672,855
SHAPE02522,46.200382,11.930765,856
SHAPE02522,46.200333,11.930831,857
SHAPE02522,46.200268,11.93086,858
SHAPE02522,46.200195,11.930851,859
SHAPE02522,46.200123,11.930817,860
SHAPE02522,46.19963,11.93051,861
SHAPE02522,46.199543,11.930465,862
SHAPE02522,46.199448,11.930448,863
SHAPE02522,46.19936,11.930467,864
SHAPE02522,46.199284,11.9305,865
SHAPE02522,46.199215,11.930539,866
SHAPE02522,46.199112,11.93059,867
SHAPE02522,46.19903,11.9307,868
SHAPE02522,46.198994,11.930837,869
SHAPE02522,46.198975,11.930971,870
SHAPE02522,46.198994,11.931142,871
SHAPE02522,46.199047,11.931303,872
SHAPE02522,46.199078,11.931381,873
SHAPE02522,46.19912,11.931478,874
SHAPE02522,46.199146,11.931571,875
SHAPE02522,46.199146,11.931664,876
SHAPE02522,46.19912,11.931736,877
SHAPE02522,46.19907,11.931797,878
SHAPE02522,46.198868,11.931833,879
SHAPE02522,46.198803,11.931856,880
SHAPE02522,46.198734,11.931907,881
SHAPE02522,46.198696,11.931955,882
SHAPE02522,46.198654,11.932101,883
SHAPE02522,46.19864,11.932345,884
SHAPE02522,46.1986,11.932472,885
SHAPE02522,46.19858,11.932552,886
SHAPE02522,46.19852,11.932611,887
SHAPE02522,46.19848,11.9326,888
SHAPE02522,46.19845,11.932557,889
SHAPE02522,46.19836,11.932445,890
SHAPE02522,46.198185,11.932271,891
SHAPE02522,46.198105,11.932222,892
SHAPE02522,46.198017,11.932229,893
SHAPE02522,46.197914,11.932256,894
SHAPE02522,46.1978,11.932332,895
SHAPE02522,46.19775,11.932401,896
SHAPE02522,46.19774,11.932487,897
SHAPE02522,46.197735,11.932558,898
SHAPE02522,46.197742,11.93264,899
SHAPE02522,46.19792,11.933723,900
SHAPE02522,46.19792,11.933907,901
SHAPE02522,46.1979,11.933992,902
SHAPE02522,46.197865,11.934031,903
SHAPE02522,46.19779,11.934082,904
SHAPE02522,46.1977,11.934094,905
SHAPE02522,46.197624,11.93411,906
SHAPE02522,46.19696,11.934312,907
SHAPE02522,46.19688,11.934349,908
SHAPE02522,46.19681,11.934407,909
SHAPE02522,46.19675,11.934482,910
SHAPE02522,46.19671,11.934567,911
SHAPE02522,46.196674,11.934664,912
SHAPE02522,46.196648,11.934767,913
SHAPE02522,46.19664,11.934873,914
SHAPE02522,46.196648,11.934978,915
SHAPE02522,46.196686,11.935184,916
SHAPE02522,46.196686,11.935286,917
SHAPE02522,46.19667,11.935385,918
SHAPE02522,46.19661,11.935578,919
SHAPE02522,46.196594,11.935687,920
SHAPE02522,46.196594,11.935798,921
SHAPE02522,46.19674,11.936658,922
SHAPE02522,46.196743,11.936758,923
SHAPE02522,46.196728,11.936849,924
SHAPE02522,46.196693,11.936931,925
SHAPE02522,46.196598,11.937073,926
SHAPE02522,46.19656,11.937161,927
SHAPE02522,46.19654,11.937263,928
SHAPE02522,46.196495,11.937693,929
SHAPE02522,46.196457,11.937901,930
SHAPE02522,46.1964,11.938077,931
SHAPE02522,46.196064,11.938935,932
SHAPE02522,46.195988,11.939173,933
SHAPE02522,46.195873,11.939533,934
SHAPE02522,46.195667,11.940357,935
SHAPE02522,46.19531,11.941522,936
SHAPE02522,46.195263,11.941694,937
SHAPE02522,46.19518,11.942012,938
SHAPE02522,46.195126,11.942193,939
SHAPE02522,46.19506,11.942401,940
SHAPE02522,46.195045,11.942532,941
SHAPE02522,46.195004,11.942576,942
SHAPE02522,46.19492,11.942646,943
SHAPE02522,46.19485,11.942721,944
SHAPE02522,46.194817,11.942767,945
SHAPE02522,46.194805,11.942816,946
SHAPE02522,46.19481,11.942871,947
SHAPE02522,46.19484,11.942961,948
SHAPE02522,46.194878,11.94313,949
SHAPE02522,46.194946,11.943299,950
SHAPE02522,46.194973,11.943377,951
SHAPE02523,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE02523,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE02523,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE02523,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE02523,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE02523,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE02523,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE02523,45.934044,11.22638,8
SHAPE02523,45.93391,11.226309,9
SHAPE02523,45.933735,11.226239,10
SHAPE02523,45.933514,11.226156,11
SHAPE02523,45.93334,11.226103,12
SHAPE02523,45.93326,11.226045,13
SHAPE02523,45.9332,11.225958,14
SHAPE02523,45.933136,11.225822,15
SHAPE02523,45.93312,11.22577,16
SHAPE02523,45.932945,11.225178,17
SHAPE02523,45.932873,11.225074,18
SHAPE02523,45.932743,11.224994,19
SHAPE02523,45.93259,11.224936,20
SHAPE02523,45.932278,11.2248,21
SHAPE02523,45.9322,11.224784,22
SHAPE02523,45.932137,11.224795,23
SHAPE02523,45.93207,11.224889,24
SHAPE02523,45.932026,11.22519,25
SHAPE02523,45.932003,11.225475,26
SHAPE02523,45.931984,11.225595,27
SHAPE02523,45.93196,11.22574,28
SHAPE02523,45.931942,11.225871,29
SHAPE02523,45.931877,11.225999,30
SHAPE02523,45.931824,11.226059,31
SHAPE02523,45.931774,11.226077,32
SHAPE02523,45.93173,11.226059,33
SHAPE02523,45.931644,11.225916,34
SHAPE02523,45.931614,11.225661,35
SHAPE02523,45.93157,11.225433,36
SHAPE02523,45.93145,11.225222,37
SHAPE02523,45.9313,11.225026,38
SHAPE02523,45.931095,11.224794,39
SHAPE02523,45.93095,11.22472,40
SHAPE02523,45.930748,11.224677,41
SHAPE02523,45.93054,11.22464,42
SHAPE02523,45.930454,11.224568,43
SHAPE02523,45.930416,11.224423,44
SHAPE02523,45.93047,11.224269,45
SHAPE02523,45.930588,11.224159,46
SHAPE02523,45.930794,11.224045,47
SHAPE02523,45.931,11.223913,48
SHAPE02523,45.931202,11.223792,49
SHAPE02523,45.931263,11.223735,50
SHAPE02523,45.931313,11.22366,51
SHAPE02523,45.931335,11.223529,52
SHAPE02523,45.93129,11.223465,53
SHAPE02523,45.93123,11.223436,54
SHAPE02523,45.931145,11.223437,55
SHAPE02523,45.931065,11.223462,56
SHAPE02523,45.93087,11.223509,57
SHAPE02523,45.930702,11.223543,58
SHAPE02523,45.930527,11.223563,59
SHAPE02523,45.93037,11.223523,60
SHAPE02523,45.93025,11.223328,61
SHAPE02523,45.93015,11.223123,62
SHAPE02523,45.929955,11.222634,63
SHAPE02523,45.92978,11.222123,64
SHAPE02523,45.929615,11.221651,65
SHAPE02523,45.929504,11.221437,66
SHAPE02523,45.929462,11.221355,67
SHAPE02523,45.929314,11.221197,68
SHAPE02523,45.92926,11.221143,69
SHAPE02523,45.929134,11.221042,70
SHAPE02523,45.929134,11.221042,71
SHAPE02523,45.929058,11.220981,72
SHAPE02523,45.92882,11.220803,73
SHAPE02523,45.928623,11.220551,74
SHAPE02523,45.92855,11.220349,75
SHAPE02523,45.928497,11.220238,76
SHAPE02523,45.928448,11.220103,77
SHAPE02523,45.928333,11.219926,78
SHAPE02523,45.928093,11.219856,79
SHAPE02523,45.92768,11.219782,80
SHAPE02523,45.927284,11.219735,81
SHAPE02523,45.92695,11.219648,82
SHAPE02523,45.926704,11.219426,83
SHAPE02523,45.926495,11.219206,84
SHAPE02523,45.926323,11.21908,85
SHAPE02523,45.926052,11.21909,86
SHAPE02523,45.925865,11.219072,87
SHAPE02523,45.925602,11.218967,88
SHAPE02523,45.92528,11.218739,89
SHAPE02523,45.925026,11.21857,90
SHAPE02523,45.9248,11.218449,91
SHAPE02523,45.924683,11.2183,92
SHAPE02523,45.92465,11.218104,93
SHAPE02523,45.924625,11.217831,94
SHAPE02523,45.92458,11.217592,95
SHAPE02523,45.924458,11.217259,96
SHAPE02523,45.92433,11.217053,97
SHAPE02523,45.92417,11.216866,98
SHAPE02523,45.923973,11.216746,99
SHAPE02523,45.923794,11.216625,100
SHAPE02523,45.923676,11.216562,101
SHAPE02523,45.923626,11.216494,102
SHAPE02523,45.923603,11.216402,103
SHAPE02523,45.92364,11.21631,104
SHAPE02523,45.92371,11.216258,105
SHAPE02523,45.92375,11.216267,106
SHAPE02523,45.92375,11.216267,107
SHAPE02523,45.923794,11.216275,108
SHAPE02523,45.923897,11.216361,109
SHAPE02523,45.924,11.216471,110
SHAPE02523,45.924114,11.216516,111
SHAPE02523,45.924244,11.216534,112
SHAPE02523,45.92438,11.216574,113
SHAPE02523,45.924515,11.216648,114
SHAPE02523,45.92467,11.216769,115
SHAPE02523,45.924835,11.216918,116
SHAPE02523,45.924984,11.217066,117
SHAPE02523,45.925133,11.217214,118
SHAPE02523,45.925236,11.217241,119
SHAPE02523,45.925434,11.217593,120
SHAPE02523,45.925674,11.217647,121
SHAPE02523,45.925884,11.217633,122
SHAPE02523,45.926067,11.217425,123
SHAPE02523,45.926186,11.217207,124
SHAPE02523,45.926178,11.21702,125
SHAPE02523,45.92606,11.216931,126
SHAPE02523,45.92579,11.216966,127
SHAPE02523,45.925694,11.216906,128
SHAPE02523,45.925648,11.216617,129
SHAPE02523,45.92561,11.216089,130
SHAPE02523,45.9255,11.215457,131
SHAPE02523,45.925484,11.215381,132
SHAPE02523,45.925472,11.214964,133
SHAPE02523,45.92546,11.214886,134
SHAPE02523,45.92546,11.214886,135
SHAPE02523,45.92534,11.214129,136
SHAPE02523,45.925148,11.213613,137
SHAPE02523,45.925102,11.213259,138
SHAPE02523,45.925102,11.212863,139
SHAPE02523,45.92507,11.212315,140
SHAPE02523,45.925045,11.212134,141
SHAPE02523,45.925034,11.212051,142
SHAPE02523,45.925034,11.212051,143
SHAPE02523,45.92493,11.211194,144
SHAPE02523,45.924908,11.21104,145
SHAPE02523,45.924892,11.210862,146
SHAPE02523,45.92494,11.210389,147
SHAPE02523,45.924923,11.210165,148
SHAPE02523,45.924854,11.209936,149
SHAPE02523,45.924812,11.209731,150
SHAPE02523,45.92475,11.20945,151
SHAPE02523,45.924713,11.209327,152
SHAPE02523,45.92467,11.209079,153
SHAPE02523,45.924667,11.208885,154
SHAPE02523,45.924587,11.208732,155
SHAPE02523,45.92447,11.208689,156
SHAPE02523,45.92429,11.208673,157
SHAPE02523,45.9241,11.208686,158
SHAPE02523,45.923977,11.208666,159
SHAPE02523,45.923862,11.208613,160
SHAPE02523,45.923775,11.208515,161
SHAPE02523,45.923664,11.208276,162
SHAPE02523,45.923595,11.208126,163
SHAPE02523,45.923515,11.208044,164
SHAPE02523,45.92341,11.208045,165
SHAPE02523,45.923336,11.20812,166
SHAPE02523,45.92321,11.208503,167
SHAPE02523,45.923134,11.208644,168
SHAPE02523,45.923023,11.208728,169
SHAPE02523,45.922905,11.208729,170
SHAPE02523,45.922768,11.208658,171
SHAPE02523,45.922226,11.207806,172
SHAPE02523,45.922077,11.207599,173
SHAPE02523,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE02523,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE02523,45.92145,11.20741,176
SHAPE02523,45.92099,11.207619,177
SHAPE02523,45.92078,11.207612,178
SHAPE02523,45.92062,11.207505,179
SHAPE02523,45.920006,11.206923,180
SHAPE02523,45.919857,11.206768,181
SHAPE02523,45.91973,11.2066,182
SHAPE02523,45.919624,11.206406,183
SHAPE02523,45.91955,11.206249,184
SHAPE02523,45.91945,11.20599,185
SHAPE02523,45.91945,11.20599,186
SHAPE02523,45.919445,11.205978,187
SHAPE02523,45.919003,11.204699,188
SHAPE02523,45.918766,11.204001,189
SHAPE02523,45.91824,11.202269,190
SHAPE02523,45.918106,11.201816,191
SHAPE02523,45.918064,11.201472,192
SHAPE02523,45.91813,11.201097,193
SHAPE02523,45.918255,11.200804,194
SHAPE02523,45.918434,11.200426,195
SHAPE02523,45.918625,11.19986,196
SHAPE02523,45.918793,11.199274,197
SHAPE02523,45.918938,11.198622,198
SHAPE02523,45.918957,11.198503,199
SHAPE02523,45.918995,11.198403,200
SHAPE02523,45.918995,11.198403,201
SHAPE02523,45.918957,11.198503,202
SHAPE02523,45.919132,11.197322,203
SHAPE02523,45.91923,11.196678,204
SHAPE02523,45.91928,11.196411,205
SHAPE02523,45.919373,11.196083,206
SHAPE02523,45.91954,11.195451,207
SHAPE02523,45.919647,11.195093,208
SHAPE02523,45.919735,11.194906,209
SHAPE02523,45.91994,11.194546,210
SHAPE02523,45.920044,11.194364,211
SHAPE02523,45.920135,11.194206,212
SHAPE02523,45.920216,11.194056,213
SHAPE02523,45.920296,11.193902,214
SHAPE02523,45.920376,11.193748,215
SHAPE02523,45.92045,11.193591,216
SHAPE02523,45.920532,11.193421,217
SHAPE02523,45.920597,11.193241,218
SHAPE02523,45.920597,11.193241,219
SHAPE02523,45.920635,11.193133,220
SHAPE02523,45.92076,11.1928,221
SHAPE02523,45.920815,11.192651,222
SHAPE02523,45.920856,11.192533,223
SHAPE02523,45.920902,11.192381,224
SHAPE02523,45.92102,11.191979,225
SHAPE02523,45.9211,11.191666,226
SHAPE02523,45.92114,11.191483,227
SHAPE02523,45.92114,11.19128,228
SHAPE02523,45.921093,11.191045,229
SHAPE02523,45.92103,11.190853,230
SHAPE02523,45.920906,11.190502,231
SHAPE02523,45.92088,11.190413,232
SHAPE02523,45.920868,11.190384,233
SHAPE02523,45.920826,11.19026,234
SHAPE02523,45.920795,11.190167,235
SHAPE02523,45.92076,11.190035,236
SHAPE02523,45.920677,11.189825,237
SHAPE02523,45.92058,11.189587,238
SHAPE02523,45.920464,11.189276,239
SHAPE02523,45.920387,11.189085,240
SHAPE02523,45.920376,11.189054,241
SHAPE02523,45.920376,11.189054,242
SHAPE02523,45.920315,11.18886,243
SHAPE02523,45.92026,11.18871,244
SHAPE02523,45.92024,11.188571,245
SHAPE02523,45.920204,11.188215,246
SHAPE02523,45.92013,11.187757,247
SHAPE02523,45.920124,11.187719,248
SHAPE02523,45.92007,11.187442,249
SHAPE02523,45.92002,11.187322,250
SHAPE02523,45.91991,11.187106,251
SHAPE02523,45.91968,11.186829,252
SHAPE02523,45.919468,11.186598,253
SHAPE02523,45.91933,11.186472,254
SHAPE02523,45.91917,11.18637,255
SHAPE02523,45.919064,11.186324,256
SHAPE02523,45.918926,11.186298,257
SHAPE02523,45.918774,11.186262,258
SHAPE02523,45.918728,11.186241,259
SHAPE02523,45.918728,11.186241,260
SHAPE02523,45.918774,11.186262,261
SHAPE02523,45.916874,11.186312,262
SHAPE02523,45.916763,11.18633,263
SHAPE02523,45.91643,11.186339,264
SHAPE02523,45.916252,11.186321,265
SHAPE02523,45.916073,11.186247,266
SHAPE02523,45.915924,11.186152,267
SHAPE02523,45.915646,11.185936,268
SHAPE02523,45.915504,11.185819,269
SHAPE02523,45.915268,11.185594,270
SHAPE02523,45.91501,11.185336,271
SHAPE02523,45.91487,11.185184,272
SHAPE02523,45.91478,11.185071,273
SHAPE02523,45.914707,11.184974,274
SHAPE02523,45.91466,11.184909,275
SHAPE02523,45.914616,11.184836,276
SHAPE02523,45.914555,11.184728,277
SHAPE02523,45.91449,11.184594,278
SHAPE02523,45.914448,11.184474,279
SHAPE02523,45.91441,11.184333,280
SHAPE02523,45.914368,11.18417,281
SHAPE02523,45.914375,11.184135,282
SHAPE02523,45.914375,11.184107,283
SHAPE02523,45.914375,11.184082,284
SHAPE02523,45.914364,11.184032,285
SHAPE02523,45.91434,11.18399,286
SHAPE02523,45.91431,11.183962,287
SHAPE02523,45.914295,11.183957,288
SHAPE02523,45.914272,11.183949,289
SHAPE02523,45.914253,11.183951,290
SHAPE02523,45.914185,11.183867,291
SHAPE02523,45.91409,11.183708,292
SHAPE02523,45.914032,11.18355,293
SHAPE02523,45.913963,11.183374,294
SHAPE02523,45.913963,11.183374,295
SHAPE02523,45.91389,11.18319,296
SHAPE02523,45.91371,11.182745,297
SHAPE02523,45.913555,11.182377,298
SHAPE02523,45.913406,11.182068,299
SHAPE02523,45.913227,11.181735,300
SHAPE02523,45.91308,11.181428,301
SHAPE02523,45.91294,11.181138,302
SHAPE02523,45.912792,11.180842,303
SHAPE02523,45.91275,11.180713,304
SHAPE02523,45.912716,11.180564,305
SHAPE02523,45.912685,11.18043,306
SHAPE02523,45.91266,11.180287,307
SHAPE02523,45.91264,11.180122,308
SHAPE02523,45.91263,11.179968,309
SHAPE02523,45.91262,11.179855,310
SHAPE02523,45.91262,11.179747,311
SHAPE02523,45.91263,11.179603,312
SHAPE02523,45.91264,11.179433,313
SHAPE02523,45.912655,11.17931,314
SHAPE02523,45.912674,11.179224,315
SHAPE02523,45.912724,11.17905,316
SHAPE02523,45.912743,11.178946,317
SHAPE02523,45.912758,11.178843,318
SHAPE02523,45.91277,11.178655,319
SHAPE02523,45.912804,11.178632,320
SHAPE02523,45.91283,11.1786,321
SHAPE02523,45.912853,11.17856,322
SHAPE02523,45.912872,11.178514,323
SHAPE02523,45.91288,11.178465,324
SHAPE02523,45.912884,11.178412,325
SHAPE02523,45.912876,11.178361,326
SHAPE02523,45.91302,11.178267,327
SHAPE02523,45.91312,11.178198,328
SHAPE02523,45.91312,11.178198,329
SHAPE02523,45.91302,11.178267,330
SHAPE02523,45.912876,11.178361,331
SHAPE02523,45.91287,11.178322,332
SHAPE02523,45.912853,11.178285,333
SHAPE02523,45.912834,11.178253,334
SHAPE02523,45.91281,11.178226,335
SHAPE02523,45.912785,11.178205,336
SHAPE02523,45.912758,11.17819,337
SHAPE02523,45.912792,11.178095,338
SHAPE02523,45.912884,11.177961,339
SHAPE02523,45.912907,11.177906,340
SHAPE02523,45.91292,11.17785,341
SHAPE02523,45.912956,11.177675,342
SHAPE02523,45.913017,11.177323,343
SHAPE02523,45.913094,11.176934,344
SHAPE02523,45.913147,11.176578,345
SHAPE02523,45.913197,11.176311,346
SHAPE02523,45.91326,11.176038,347
SHAPE02523,45.91331,11.175726,348
SHAPE02523,45.913364,11.175403,349
SHAPE02523,45.913383,11.174986,350
SHAPE02523,45.913406,11.174565,351
SHAPE02523,45.91343,11.174074,352
SHAPE02523,45.913445,11.173607,353
SHAPE02523,45.913445,11.173607,354
SHAPE02523,45.91345,11.173525,355
SHAPE02523,45.913456,11.173408,356
SHAPE02523,45.913475,11.173007,357
SHAPE02523,45.91349,11.172659,358
SHAPE02523,45.913498,11.172407,359
SHAPE02523,45.913517,11.172157,360
SHAPE02523,45.913548,11.171912,361
SHAPE02523,45.91359,11.171656,362
SHAPE02523,45.913593,11.171627,363
SHAPE02523,45.913612,11.171543,364
SHAPE02523,45.913666,11.171172,365
SHAPE02523,45.913708,11.170936,366
SHAPE02523,45.91377,11.170608,367
SHAPE02523,45.913773,11.170593,368
SHAPE02523,45.913807,11.170342,369
SHAPE02523,45.91383,11.170192,370
SHAPE02523,45.91383,11.170192,371
SHAPE02523,45.913807,11.170342,372
SHAPE02523,45.913773,11.170593,373
SHAPE02523,45.91377,11.170608,374
SHAPE02523,45.913986,11.170755,375
SHAPE02523,45.9142,11.170856,376
SHAPE02523,45.914524,11.170999,377
SHAPE02523,45.914738,11.171201,378
SHAPE02523,45.9151,11.171683,379
SHAPE02523,45.915348,11.172059,380
SHAPE02523,45.915398,11.172099,381
SHAPE02523,45.91545,11.172178,382
SHAPE02523,45.915558,11.172263,383
SHAPE02523,45.91563,11.172061,384
SHAPE02523,45.91571,11.171937,385
SHAPE02523,45.915848,11.171791,386
SHAPE02523,45.91592,11.171583,387
SHAPE02523,45.916077,11.171309,388
SHAPE02523,45.91623,11.171019,389
SHAPE02523,45.916435,11.170671,390
SHAPE02523,45.916607,11.170156,391
SHAPE02523,45.916683,11.169857,392
SHAPE02523,45.916676,11.169819,393
SHAPE02523,45.91671,11.169648,394
SHAPE02523,45.916725,11.169552,395
SHAPE02523,45.916782,11.16917,396
SHAPE02523,45.91678,11.169103,397
SHAPE02523,45.916817,11.168818,398
SHAPE02523,45.91688,11.168534,399
SHAPE02523,45.916916,11.168365,400
SHAPE02523,45.916897,11.168281,401
SHAPE02523,45.91692,11.167991,402
SHAPE02523,45.916958,11.167814,403
SHAPE02523,45.91704,11.167508,404
SHAPE02523,45.917072,11.167401,405
SHAPE02523,45.91719,11.166965,406
SHAPE02523,45.91724,11.16678,407
SHAPE02523,45.917248,11.166756,408
SHAPE02523,45.917248,11.166756,409
SHAPE02523,45.91738,11.166318,410
SHAPE02523,45.917492,11.166013,411
SHAPE02523,45.917606,11.165709,412
SHAPE02523,45.9178,11.165002,413
SHAPE02523,45.91802,11.164034,414
SHAPE02523,45.918056,11.163849,415
SHAPE02523,45.9181,11.163663,416
SHAPE02523,45.91814,11.163486,417
SHAPE02523,45.918335,11.162701,418
SHAPE02523,45.91855,11.162183,419
SHAPE02523,45.91855,11.162183,420
SHAPE02523,45.91864,11.161955,421
SHAPE02523,45.918766,11.161491,422
SHAPE02523,45.91889,11.160582,423
SHAPE02523,45.91907,11.159552,424
SHAPE02523,45.919193,11.158734,425
SHAPE02523,45.919422,11.157922,426
SHAPE02523,45.91944,11.157815,427
SHAPE02523,45.919434,11.157712,428
SHAPE02523,45.919373,11.157581,429
SHAPE02523,45.919262,11.157547,430
SHAPE02523,45.919174,11.157596,431
SHAPE02523,45.919037,11.157745,432
SHAPE02523,45.918953,11.157819,433
SHAPE02523,45.918953,11.157819,434
SHAPE02523,45.918648,11.158089,435
SHAPE02523,45.91847,11.158176,436
SHAPE02523,45.918224,11.158296,437
SHAPE02523,45.918034,11.158371,438
SHAPE02523,45.91779,11.158429,439
SHAPE02523,45.917477,11.158335,440
SHAPE02523,45.91729,11.158291,441
SHAPE02523,45.91717,11.1583,442
SHAPE02523,45.916893,11.158477,443
SHAPE02523,45.916645,11.158662,444
SHAPE02523,45.916466,11.158701,445
SHAPE02523,45.91636,11.158706,446
SHAPE02523,45.91617,11.158594,447
SHAPE02523,45.916008,11.158514,448
SHAPE02523,45.915943,11.158333,449
SHAPE02523,45.915813,11.158191,450
SHAPE02523,45.91575,11.158168,451
SHAPE02523,45.915653,11.158159,452
SHAPE02523,45.91553,11.158223,453
SHAPE02523,45.91537,11.15831,454
SHAPE02523,45.91526,11.158379,455
SHAPE02523,45.915092,11.158529,456
SHAPE02523,45.914883,11.158722,457
SHAPE02523,45.91467,11.158809,458
SHAPE02523,45.91444,11.158851,459
SHAPE02523,45.914227,11.158898,460
SHAPE02523,45.914013,11.159026,461
SHAPE02523,45.913807,11.15919,462
SHAPE02523,45.91364,11.159368,463
SHAPE02523,45.91352,11.159517,464
SHAPE02523,45.91338,11.15976,465
SHAPE02523,45.913258,11.159955,466
SHAPE02523,45.913155,11.160064,467
SHAPE02523,45.913044,11.160129,468
SHAPE02523,45.91292,11.160158,469
SHAPE02523,45.912815,11.160149,470
SHAPE02523,45.912735,11.160085,471
SHAPE02523,45.912643,11.159957,472
SHAPE02523,45.912563,11.159738,473
SHAPE02523,45.912518,11.159372,474
SHAPE02523,45.91253,11.159224,475
SHAPE02523,45.912556,11.158967,476
SHAPE02523,45.912594,11.158587,477
SHAPE02523,45.9127,11.15815,478
SHAPE02523,45.91278,11.157891,479
SHAPE02523,45.91283,11.157647,480
SHAPE02523,45.91287,11.157429,481
SHAPE02523,45.91287,11.15728,482
SHAPE02523,45.91287,11.157215,483
SHAPE02523,45.91288,11.157002,484
SHAPE02523,45.91288,11.157002,485
SHAPE02523,45.912884,11.156917,486
SHAPE02523,45.912888,11.156746,487
SHAPE02523,45.91288,11.156619,488
SHAPE02523,45.912872,11.156509,489
SHAPE02523,45.91286,11.156315,490
SHAPE02523,45.91284,11.156137,491
SHAPE02523,45.912792,11.155908,492
SHAPE02523,45.91275,11.155725,493
SHAPE02523,45.912712,11.155526,494
SHAPE02523,45.91269,11.155368,495
SHAPE02523,45.91268,11.155271,496
SHAPE02523,45.91267,11.155044,497
SHAPE02523,45.91269,11.154757,498
SHAPE02523,45.9127,11.154498,499
SHAPE02523,45.912754,11.154287,500
SHAPE02523,45.91281,11.154085,501
SHAPE02523,45.912857,11.153964,502
SHAPE02523,45.912903,11.153837,503
SHAPE02523,45.912994,11.153682,504
SHAPE02523,45.913105,11.153626,505
SHAPE02523,45.913227,11.153543,506
SHAPE02523,45.913345,11.153454,507
SHAPE02523,45.913475,11.153277,508
SHAPE02523,45.913612,11.153008,509
SHAPE02523,45.913727,11.152697,510
SHAPE02523,45.913948,11.152264,511
SHAPE02523,45.91418,11.151978,512
SHAPE02523,45.914394,11.151699,513
SHAPE02523,45.914627,11.151409,514
SHAPE02523,45.91484,11.151261,515
SHAPE02523,45.91507,11.151085,516
SHAPE02523,45.91525,11.150946,517
SHAPE02523,45.915436,11.15082,518
SHAPE02523,45.91561,11.150677,519
SHAPE02523,45.915916,11.150433,520
SHAPE02523,45.916073,11.150323,521
SHAPE02523,45.916294,11.150195,522
SHAPE02523,45.916634,11.150065,523
SHAPE02523,45.91675,11.150016,524
SHAPE02523,45.91675,11.150016,525
SHAPE02523,45.916897,11.149957,526
SHAPE02523,45.91718,11.149838,527
SHAPE02523,45.91748,11.149647,528
SHAPE02523,45.91775,11.149397,529
SHAPE02523,45.917973,11.149145,530
SHAPE02523,45.91804,11.149023,531
SHAPE02523,45.91809,11.148943,532
SHAPE02523,45.91818,11.148837,533
SHAPE02523,45.918327,11.148749,534
SHAPE02523,45.91847,11.148661,535
SHAPE02523,45.918568,11.148627,536
SHAPE02523,45.918625,11.148561,537
SHAPE02523,45.918636,11.148486,538
SHAPE02523,45.918636,11.148382,539
SHAPE02523,45.918583,11.148324,540
SHAPE02523,45.918507,11.148298,541
SHAPE02523,45.918415,11.148303,542
SHAPE02523,45.91824,11.148387,543
SHAPE02523,45.918118,11.148484,544
SHAPE02523,45.918015,11.148572,545
SHAPE02523,45.917866,11.148652,546
SHAPE02523,45.917755,11.148694,547
SHAPE02523,45.917645,11.148703,548
SHAPE02523,45.917557,11.148673,549
SHAPE02523,45.91747,11.14861,550
SHAPE02523,45.91721,11.148556,551
SHAPE02523,45.91707,11.148503,552
SHAPE02523,45.91686,11.148499,553
SHAPE02523,45.91664,11.148585,554
SHAPE02523,45.916332,11.148663,555
SHAPE02523,45.915665,11.148646,556
SHAPE02523,45.915466,11.148669,557
SHAPE02523,45.91526,11.148657,558
SHAPE02523,45.914967,11.148673,559
SHAPE02523,45.914696,11.148636,560
SHAPE02523,45.91455,11.148577,561
SHAPE02523,45.91448,11.148509,562
SHAPE02523,45.914433,11.148387,563
SHAPE02523,45.914425,11.14827,564
SHAPE02523,45.914486,11.148121,565
SHAPE02523,45.91458,11.148034,566
SHAPE02523,45.914757,11.148042,567
SHAPE02523,45.91491,11.148159,568
SHAPE02523,45.91506,11.148232,569
SHAPE02523,45.91518,11.148286,570
SHAPE02523,45.915367,11.14829,571
SHAPE02523,45.915558,11.148282,572
SHAPE02523,45.915726,11.148216,573
SHAPE02523,45.91597,11.148134,574
SHAPE02523,45.91625,11.147982,575
SHAPE02523,45.916363,11.147889,576
SHAPE02523,45.91661,11.147756,577
SHAPE02523,45.91687,11.147608,578
SHAPE02523,45.917133,11.147465,579
SHAPE02523,45.917416,11.147311,580
SHAPE02523,45.917667,11.147133,581
SHAPE02523,45.917904,11.146877,582
SHAPE02523,45.918064,11.146672,583
SHAPE02523,45.918167,11.146409,584
SHAPE02523,45.91826,11.146245,585
SHAPE02523,45.918407,11.146146,586
SHAPE02523,45.918606,11.14613,587
SHAPE02523,45.918743,11.146118,588
SHAPE02523,45.918846,11.145973,589
SHAPE02523,45.91892,11.145743,590
SHAPE02523,45.918983,11.145456,591
SHAPE02523,45.91902,11.145355,592
SHAPE02523,45.91902,11.145355,593
SHAPE02523,45.919075,11.145218,594
SHAPE02523,45.919205,11.145094,595
SHAPE02523,45.919342,11.144895,596
SHAPE02523,45.91946,11.144711,597
SHAPE02523,45.919518,11.144584,598
SHAPE02523,45.919594,11.144346,599
SHAPE02523,45.91968,11.144051,600
SHAPE02523,45.91979,11.143799,601
SHAPE02523,45.92004,11.143516,602
SHAPE02523,45.92021,11.143324,603
SHAPE02523,45.920364,11.143148,604
SHAPE02523,45.920525,11.142993,605
SHAPE02523,45.920692,11.142864,606
SHAPE02523,45.920807,11.142806,607
SHAPE02523,45.92094,11.142731,608
SHAPE02523,45.921062,11.142691,609
SHAPE02523,45.921146,11.142648,610
SHAPE02523,45.921185,11.142571,611
SHAPE02523,45.92119,11.142475,612
SHAPE02523,45.921165,11.142377,613
SHAPE02523,45.92108,11.142321,614
SHAPE02523,45.920956,11.142356,615
SHAPE02523,45.92083,11.14244,616
SHAPE02523,45.92062,11.142563,617
SHAPE02523,45.920334,11.142735,618
SHAPE02523,45.920135,11.142782,619
SHAPE02523,45.919907,11.142858,620
SHAPE02523,45.919643,11.142934,621
SHAPE02523,45.91945,11.143007,622
SHAPE02523,45.91936,11.143043,623
SHAPE02523,45.919266,11.143095,624
SHAPE02523,45.919147,11.143153,625
SHAPE02523,45.91902,11.143237,626
SHAPE02523,45.91893,11.143318,627
SHAPE02523,45.918835,11.143385,628
SHAPE02523,45.91872,11.143488,629
SHAPE02523,45.918648,11.143581,630
SHAPE02523,45.9186,11.143679,631
SHAPE02523,45.91854,11.143759,632
SHAPE02523,45.918503,11.143813,633
SHAPE02523,45.918415,11.143759,634
SHAPE02523,45.918365,11.143691,635
SHAPE02523,45.918343,11.143583,636
SHAPE02523,45.918335,11.143459,637
SHAPE02523,45.91837,11.143368,638
SHAPE02523,45.918453,11.14328,639
SHAPE02523,45.91855,11.143184,640
SHAPE02523,45.918655,11.143081,641
SHAPE02523,45.918766,11.142984,642
SHAPE02523,45.918888,11.142857,643
SHAPE02523,45.91899,11.142682,644
SHAPE02523,45.919106,11.142475,645
SHAPE02523,45.919212,11.142262,646
SHAPE02523,45.91935,11.142046,647
SHAPE02523,45.919407,11.141989,648
SHAPE02523,45.91947,11.141917,649
SHAPE02523,45.919563,11.141852,650
SHAPE02523,45.91969,11.141793,651
SHAPE02523,45.91976,11.141728,652
SHAPE02523,45.919815,11.141644,653
SHAPE02523,45.919846,11.14159,654
SHAPE02523,45.919846,11.14159,655
SHAPE02523,45.919884,11.141528,656
SHAPE02523,45.91992,11.141352,657
SHAPE02523,45.919975,11.141097,658
SHAPE02523,45.920017,11.140948,659
SHAPE02523,45.920135,11.14069,660
SHAPE02523,45.920288,11.140467,661
SHAPE02523,45.92042,11.140279,662
SHAPE02523,45.920563,11.140059,663
SHAPE02523,45.92077,11.139729,664
SHAPE02523,45.92095,11.139366,665
SHAPE02523,45.921085,11.139055,666
SHAPE02523,45.921272,11.138724,667
SHAPE02523,45.921482,11.138342,668
SHAPE02523,45.921654,11.138086,669
SHAPE02523,45.921795,11.137824,670
SHAPE02523,45.921936,11.137589,671
SHAPE02523,45.92205,11.137397,672
SHAPE02523,45.92218,11.137278,673
SHAPE02523,45.922375,11.137194,674
SHAPE02523,45.922558,11.137142,675
SHAPE02523,45.922768,11.137062,676
SHAPE02523,45.922955,11.137031,677
SHAPE02523,45.922997,11.136997,678
SHAPE02523,45.923103,11.136919,679
SHAPE02523,45.92321,11.136879,680
SHAPE02523,45.923244,11.136744,681
SHAPE02523,45.92321,11.136564,682
SHAPE02523,45.92316,11.136305,683
SHAPE02523,45.923096,11.136114,684
SHAPE02523,45.923016,11.135922,685
SHAPE02523,45.922985,11.135763,686
SHAPE02523,45.922962,11.135612,687
SHAPE02523,45.922955,11.135524,688
SHAPE02523,45.922916,11.135444,689
SHAPE02523,45.922844,11.135444,690
SHAPE02523,45.922764,11.135511,691
SHAPE02523,45.922703,11.135595,692
SHAPE02523,45.92267,11.135763,693
SHAPE02523,45.922665,11.135802,694
SHAPE02523,45.922665,11.135802,695
SHAPE02523,45.92265,11.135939,696
SHAPE02523,45.9226,11.136062,697
SHAPE02523,45.922462,11.136098,698
SHAPE02523,45.92231,11.136065,699
SHAPE02523,45.922146,11.13607,700
SHAPE02523,45.921936,11.136014,701
SHAPE02523,45.921764,11.13599,702
SHAPE02523,45.92156,11.135986,703
SHAPE02523,45.92133,11.136042,704
SHAPE02523,45.921196,11.136153,705
SHAPE02523,45.921093,11.136299,706
SHAPE02523,45.92097,11.1365,707
SHAPE02523,45.92084,11.13666,708
SHAPE02523,45.92066,11.136875,709
SHAPE02523,45.920486,11.137062,710
SHAPE02523,45.920315,11.137194,711
SHAPE02523,45.920082,11.137433,712
SHAPE02523,45.91994,11.137645,713
SHAPE02523,45.919807,11.137843,714
SHAPE02523,45.91977,11.137921,715
SHAPE02523,45.91969,11.138083,716
SHAPE02523,45.919548,11.138267,717
SHAPE02523,45.919403,11.138282,718
SHAPE02523,45.919308,11.138247,719
SHAPE02523,45.919197,11.138214,720
SHAPE02523,45.919094,11.13817,721
SHAPE02523,45.918953,11.138163,722
SHAPE02523,45.9188,11.138258,723
SHAPE02523,45.918568,11.13837,724
SHAPE02523,45.918304,11.138517,725
SHAPE02523,45.918118,11.138651,726
SHAPE02523,45.917988,11.138761,727
SHAPE02523,45.917866,11.138851,728
SHAPE02523,45.91772,11.138904,729
SHAPE02523,45.917576,11.138924,730
SHAPE02523,45.917477,11.138939,731
SHAPE02523,45.917343,11.139015,732
SHAPE02523,45.917282,11.139078,733
SHAPE02523,45.917187,11.139174,734
SHAPE02523,45.917072,11.139256,735
SHAPE02523,45.91703,11.139279,736
SHAPE02523,45.916924,11.139288,737
SHAPE02523,45.916794,11.139306,738
SHAPE02523,45.916706,11.139318,739
SHAPE02523,45.91659,11.139302,740
SHAPE02523,45.916527,11.139251,741
SHAPE02523,45.916496,11.139187,742
SHAPE02523,45.9165,11.139091,743
SHAPE02523,45.916534,11.138872,744
SHAPE02523,45.91642,11.138914,745
SHAPE02523,45.91642,11.138914,746
SHAPE02523,45.916534,11.138872,747
SHAPE02523,45.916607,11.138833,748
SHAPE02523,45.91673,11.138766,749
SHAPE02523,45.91682,11.138737,750
SHAPE02523,45.9169,11.138757,751
SHAPE02523,45.91699,11.138721,752
SHAPE02523,45.917038,11.138647,753
SHAPE02523,45.917088,11.138566,754
SHAPE02523,45.91713,11.138449,755
SHAPE02523,45.917183,11.138371,756
SHAPE02523,45.9173,11.138248,757
SHAPE02523,45.91739,11.138142,758
SHAPE02523,45.917446,11.138064,759
SHAPE02523,45.91749,11.138015,760
SHAPE02523,45.91755,11.137911,761
SHAPE02523,45.917606,11.1378,762
SHAPE02523,45.91767,11.13768,763
SHAPE02523,45.91784,11.137362,764
SHAPE02523,45.918,11.137034,765
SHAPE02523,45.918186,11.13672,766
SHAPE02523,45.918354,11.136473,767
SHAPE02523,45.918526,11.136281,768
SHAPE02523,45.91871,11.135998,769
SHAPE02523,45.918903,11.135652,770
SHAPE02523,45.91912,11.135301,771
SHAPE02523,45.91928,11.135074,772
SHAPE02523,45.91944,11.134767,773
SHAPE02523,45.919586,11.134467,774
SHAPE02523,45.919643,11.134269,775
SHAPE02523,45.919704,11.134068,776
SHAPE02523,45.919792,11.133778,777
SHAPE02523,45.919876,11.133547,778
SHAPE02523,45.91994,11.133311,779
SHAPE02523,45.919994,11.133186,780
SHAPE02523,45.919975,11.133084,781
SHAPE02523,45.919914,11.133057,782
SHAPE02523,45.919846,11.133128,783
SHAPE02523,45.919777,11.133304,784
SHAPE02523,45.919727,11.133439,785
SHAPE02523,45.91966,11.133622,786
SHAPE02523,45.9196,11.13377,787
SHAPE02523,45.91952,11.133929,788
SHAPE02523,45.919415,11.134045,789
SHAPE02523,45.919277,11.134112,790
SHAPE02523,45.919113,11.134165,791
SHAPE02523,45.918888,11.134253,792
SHAPE02523,45.91821,11.134535,793
SHAPE02523,45.918076,11.134602,794
SHAPE02523,45.917862,11.134715,795
SHAPE02523,45.91763,11.134794,796
SHAPE02523,45.917507,11.134871,797
SHAPE02523,45.91732,11.13508,798
SHAPE02523,45.917168,11.135249,799
SHAPE02523,45.91706,11.135356,800
SHAPE02523,45.916985,11.135381,801
SHAPE02523,45.916912,11.135381,802
SHAPE02523,45.916866,11.135341,803
SHAPE02523,45.916843,11.135249,804
SHAPE02523,45.91684,11.135145,805
SHAPE02523,45.916855,11.135039,806
SHAPE02523,45.91693,11.134938,807
SHAPE02523,45.916977,11.134899,808
SHAPE02523,45.916977,11.134899,809
SHAPE02523,45.917057,11.13483,810
SHAPE02523,45.917225,11.134679,811
SHAPE02523,45.917385,11.134545,812
SHAPE02523,45.917454,11.13446,813
SHAPE02523,45.91753,11.134351,814
SHAPE02523,45.917583,11.134249,815
SHAPE02523,45.91762,11.134071,816
SHAPE02523,45.91768,11.133823,817
SHAPE02523,45.917763,11.133721,818
SHAPE02523,45.917923,11.133643,819
SHAPE02523,45.918095,11.133522,820
SHAPE02523,45.91819,11.133448,821
SHAPE02523,45.918247,11.133384,822
SHAPE02523,45.918446,11.133174,823
SHAPE02523,45.9186,11.133018,824
SHAPE02523,45.9187,11.132807,825
SHAPE02523,45.918743,11.132627,826
SHAPE02523,45.91878,11.132092,827
SHAPE02523,45.918873,11.131859,828
SHAPE02523,45.91901,11.131663,829
SHAPE02523,45.91919,11.131422,830
SHAPE02523,45.919353,11.131179,831
SHAPE02523,45.919548,11.13088,832
SHAPE02523,45.91976,11.130566,833
SHAPE02523,45.919937,11.130299,834
SHAPE02523,45.92006,11.130191,835
SHAPE02523,45.920197,11.130143,836
SHAPE02523,45.920338,11.130186,837
SHAPE02523,45.920483,11.130095,838
SHAPE02523,45.920578,11.12982,839
SHAPE02523,45.92064,11.129717,840
SHAPE02523,45.920685,11.12956,841
SHAPE02523,45.92079,11.129414,842
SHAPE02523,45.92089,11.12921,843
SHAPE02523,45.921337,11.128843,844
SHAPE02523,45.92144,11.128633,845
SHAPE02523,45.921448,11.128525,846
SHAPE02523,45.92156,11.128342,847
SHAPE02523,45.921593,11.128293,848
SHAPE02523,45.921707,11.128186,849
SHAPE02523,45.921772,11.128122,850
SHAPE02523,45.921852,11.128154,851
SHAPE02523,45.921932,11.128214,852
SHAPE02523,45.922005,11.128333,853
SHAPE02523,45.92207,11.128485,854
SHAPE02523,45.92207,11.128664,855
SHAPE02523,45.92198,11.128796,856
SHAPE02523,45.921898,11.128967,857
SHAPE02523,45.92183,11.12913,858
SHAPE02523,45.92182,11.12927,859
SHAPE02523,45.92188,11.12939,860
SHAPE02523,45.922035,11.129513,861
SHAPE02523,45.922253,11.129572,862
SHAPE02523,45.922474,11.129669,863
SHAPE02523,45.92272,11.129684,864
SHAPE02523,45.922832,11.129753,865
SHAPE02523,45.923004,11.129803,866
SHAPE02523,45.923237,11.129878,867
SHAPE02523,45.923412,11.12998,868
SHAPE02523,45.923573,11.130043,869
SHAPE02523,45.92384,11.129986,870
SHAPE02523,45.924046,11.12993,871
SHAPE02523,45.9241,11.12988,872
SHAPE02523,45.924202,11.12987,873
SHAPE02523,45.924397,11.12987,874
SHAPE02523,45.92452,11.129903,875
SHAPE02523,45.92472,11.129946,876
SHAPE02523,45.92478,11.129952,877
SHAPE02523,45.924873,11.129907,878
SHAPE02523,45.9249,11.129845,879
SHAPE02523,45.924934,11.12977,880
SHAPE02523,45.924953,11.129616,881
SHAPE02523,45.92491,11.129523,882
SHAPE02523,45.924866,11.129419,883
SHAPE02523,45.92465,11.129145,884
SHAPE02523,45.92446,11.129067,885
SHAPE02523,45.92419,11.128999,886
SHAPE02523,45.92396,11.129007,887
SHAPE02523,45.923805,11.128999,888
SHAPE02523,45.92367,11.128971,889
SHAPE02523,45.9236,11.128932,890
SHAPE02523,45.923534,11.128831,891
SHAPE02523,45.923508,11.128721,892
SHAPE02523,45.923508,11.128581,893
SHAPE02523,45.923508,11.128465,894
SHAPE02523,45.92348,11.12834,895
SHAPE02523,45.923386,11.128208,896
SHAPE02523,45.923275,11.128091,897
SHAPE02523,45.923187,11.127951,898
SHAPE02523,45.923134,11.127756,899
SHAPE02523,45.923107,11.127437,900
SHAPE02523,45.9231,11.127064,901
SHAPE02523,45.923126,11.126783,902
SHAPE02523,45.923145,11.126526,903
SHAPE02523,45.923187,11.126316,904
SHAPE02523,45.923172,11.126199,905
SHAPE02523,45.92311,11.125957,906
SHAPE02523,45.923058,11.125755,907
SHAPE02523,45.922985,11.125561,908
SHAPE02523,45.922943,11.125374,909
SHAPE02523,45.922928,11.125172,910
SHAPE02523,45.922993,11.124884,911
SHAPE02523,45.923058,11.124603,912
SHAPE02523,45.923164,11.124455,913
SHAPE02523,45.923264,11.1243,914
SHAPE02523,45.923447,11.124167,915
SHAPE02523,45.923603,11.123988,916
SHAPE02523,45.923706,11.123693,917
SHAPE02523,45.923794,11.12335,918
SHAPE02523,45.923874,11.123078,919
SHAPE02523,45.923954,11.122916,920
SHAPE02523,45.924015,11.122778,921
SHAPE02523,45.92405,11.122643,922
SHAPE02523,45.924053,11.122543,923
SHAPE02523,45.92402,11.122345,924
SHAPE02523,45.92396,11.122165,925
SHAPE02523,45.923923,11.121996,926
SHAPE02523,45.92395,11.121792,927
SHAPE02523,45.924046,11.121605,928
SHAPE02523,45.92416,11.121414,929
SHAPE02523,45.924244,11.121299,930
SHAPE02523,45.924374,11.121064,931
SHAPE02523,45.924503,11.120911,932
SHAPE02523,45.92466,11.12083,933
SHAPE02523,45.924816,11.120733,934
SHAPE02523,45.924965,11.120631,935
SHAPE02523,45.925064,11.120534,936
SHAPE02523,45.92512,11.120481,937
SHAPE02523,45.925137,11.120461,938
SHAPE02523,45.925137,11.120461,939
SHAPE02523,45.925198,11.120373,940
SHAPE02523,45.925304,11.120199,941
SHAPE02523,45.92543,11.120038,942
SHAPE02523,45.925705,11.119823,943
SHAPE02523,45.926094,11.119511,944
SHAPE02523,45.92643,11.119308,945
SHAPE02523,45.926586,11.119139,946
SHAPE02523,45.926865,11.11878,947
SHAPE02523,45.927006,11.11861,948
SHAPE02523,45.927082,11.118507,949
SHAPE02523,45.927082,11.118507,950
SHAPE02523,45.92715,11.118413,951
SHAPE02523,45.92727,11.118237,952
SHAPE02523,45.927322,11.118159,953
SHAPE02523,45.92743,11.118094,954
SHAPE02523,45.927555,11.118074,955
SHAPE02523,45.92771,11.118098,956
SHAPE02523,45.927788,11.118052,957
SHAPE02523,45.927834,11.117938,958
SHAPE02523,45.927845,11.117794,959
SHAPE02523,45.927837,11.117571,960
SHAPE02523,45.927856,11.117255,961
SHAPE02523,45.927902,11.116925,962
SHAPE02523,45.92797,11.116722,963
SHAPE02523,45.928043,11.11664,964
SHAPE02523,45.928185,11.116417,965
SHAPE02523,45.928326,11.116128,966
SHAPE02523,45.928463,11.115749,967
SHAPE02523,45.928665,11.115341,968
SHAPE02523,45.928883,11.115094,969
SHAPE02523,45.929073,11.114926,970
SHAPE02523,45.929253,11.11486,971
SHAPE02523,45.929436,11.114799,972
SHAPE02523,45.92957,11.114668,973
SHAPE02523,45.92972,11.114372,974
SHAPE02523,45.92989,11.114132,975
SHAPE02523,45.93006,11.113909,976
SHAPE02523,45.930115,11.113703,977
SHAPE02523,45.930103,11.113537,978
SHAPE02523,45.930016,11.113309,979
SHAPE02523,45.92995,11.113158,980
SHAPE02523,45.929974,11.112913,981
SHAPE02523,45.930084,11.112659,982
SHAPE02523,45.93015,11.112293,983
SHAPE02523,45.930195,11.112063,984
SHAPE02523,45.93015,11.111889,985
SHAPE02523,45.930103,11.111781,986
SHAPE02523,45.930004,11.111716,987
SHAPE02523,45.92989,11.111653,988
SHAPE02523,45.92981,11.11155,989
SHAPE02523,45.929737,11.11135,990
SHAPE02523,45.92968,11.111168,991
SHAPE02523,45.92965,11.110982,992
SHAPE02523,45.92967,11.110807,993
SHAPE02523,45.92974,11.110597,994
SHAPE02523,45.929737,11.110424,995
SHAPE02523,45.92963,11.110237,996
SHAPE02523,45.929432,11.109752,997
SHAPE02523,45.92937,11.109607,998
SHAPE02523,45.929234,11.109286,999
SHAPE02523,45.929043,11.108896,1000
SHAPE02523,45.928802,11.108571,1001
SHAPE02523,45.928608,11.108247,1002
SHAPE02523,45.928482,11.108048,1003
SHAPE02523,45.92845,11.107952,1004
SHAPE02523,45.92848,11.107844,1005
SHAPE02523,45.928535,11.107681,1006
SHAPE02523,45.92862,11.107508,1007
SHAPE02523,45.92874,11.107291,1008
SHAPE02523,45.928833,11.107044,1009
SHAPE02523,45.928936,11.106744,1010
SHAPE02523,45.929028,11.106449,1011
SHAPE02523,45.929054,11.106287,1012
SHAPE02523,45.929146,11.106167,1013
SHAPE02523,45.929253,11.106094,1014
SHAPE02523,45.92936,11.105963,1015
SHAPE02523,45.929394,11.105836,1016
SHAPE02523,45.929398,11.105614,1017
SHAPE02523,45.929413,11.105253,1018
SHAPE02523,45.929417,11.105037,1019
SHAPE02523,45.929375,11.10485,1020
SHAPE02523,45.929314,11.104688,1021
SHAPE02523,45.92926,11.104484,1022
SHAPE02523,45.929222,11.104225,1023
SHAPE02523,45.929245,11.104098,1024
SHAPE02523,45.929287,11.104006,1025
SHAPE02523,45.92935,11.103855,1026
SHAPE02523,45.929375,11.103841,1027
SHAPE02523,45.92962,11.103893,1028
SHAPE02523,45.929733,11.103923,1029
SHAPE02523,45.92981,11.103948,1030
SHAPE02523,45.92988,11.103955,1031
SHAPE02523,45.929935,11.10393,1032
SHAPE02523,45.930004,11.103937,1033
SHAPE02523,45.93001,11.103912,1034
SHAPE02523,45.930016,11.103762,1035
SHAPE02523,45.92996,11.103678,1036
SHAPE02523,45.929874,11.103587,1037
SHAPE02523,45.929783,11.103492,1038
SHAPE02523,45.929695,11.103335,1039
SHAPE02523,45.929638,11.103206,1040
SHAPE02523,45.92962,11.103028,1041
SHAPE02523,45.929623,11.102772,1042
SHAPE02523,45.929646,11.102624,1043
SHAPE02523,45.929714,11.10236,1044
SHAPE02523,45.929817,11.10212,1045
SHAPE02523,45.93,11.101934,1046
SHAPE02523,45.93009,11.101862,1047
SHAPE02523,45.93018,11.101796,1048
SHAPE02523,45.930393,11.101604,1049
SHAPE02523,45.93066,11.101369,1050
SHAPE02523,45.930897,11.101099,1051
SHAPE02523,45.93104,11.100841,1052
SHAPE02523,45.931072,11.10076,1053
SHAPE02523,45.931225,11.100378,1054
SHAPE02523,45.931393,11.099988,1055
SHAPE02523,45.93165,11.099381,1056
SHAPE02523,45.931847,11.098897,1057
SHAPE02523,45.93194,11.098677,1058
SHAPE02523,45.932003,11.098522,1059
SHAPE02523,45.932102,11.098306,1060
SHAPE02523,45.93217,11.098164,1061
SHAPE02523,45.932198,11.098116,1062
SHAPE02523,45.932323,11.097893,1063
SHAPE02523,45.932438,11.097713,1064
SHAPE02523,45.932568,11.097497,1065
SHAPE02523,45.932793,11.097125,1066
SHAPE02523,45.933037,11.096728,1067
SHAPE02523,45.933037,11.096728,1068
SHAPE02523,45.933052,11.096702,1069
SHAPE02523,45.93314,11.096542,1070
SHAPE02523,45.93339,11.096136,1071
SHAPE02523,45.93346,11.096067,1072
SHAPE02523,45.933517,11.096013,1073
SHAPE02523,45.933605,11.095953,1074
SHAPE02523,45.93367,11.095915,1075
SHAPE02523,45.933758,11.095883,1076
SHAPE02523,45.933857,11.095872,1077
SHAPE02523,45.93395,11.095874,1078
SHAPE02523,45.934086,11.095867,1079
SHAPE02523,45.93417,11.095883,1080
SHAPE02523,45.93417,11.095883,1081
SHAPE02523,45.934086,11.095867,1082
SHAPE02523,45.93365,11.095775,1083
SHAPE02523,45.933582,11.095753,1084
SHAPE02523,45.93355,11.095739,1085
SHAPE02523,45.933514,11.095724,1086
SHAPE02523,45.933437,11.095688,1087
SHAPE02523,45.933308,11.09562,1088
SHAPE02523,45.933235,11.095568,1089
SHAPE02523,45.933197,11.095541,1090
SHAPE02523,45.9326,11.095119,1091
SHAPE02523,45.93196,11.09464,1092
SHAPE02523,45.931404,11.094213,1093
SHAPE02523,45.931286,11.094119,1094
SHAPE02523,45.930885,11.093806,1095
SHAPE02523,45.9305,11.09352,1096
SHAPE02523,45.930355,11.09341,1097
SHAPE02523,45.930065,11.093224,1098
SHAPE02523,45.930023,11.093196,1099
SHAPE02523,45.930016,11.093191,1100
SHAPE02523,45.92992,11.093133,1101
SHAPE02523,45.929897,11.093128,1102
SHAPE02523,45.92982,11.093109,1103
SHAPE02523,45.92966,11.093093,1104
SHAPE02523,45.929398,11.093109,1105
SHAPE02523,45.929058,11.093119,1106
SHAPE02523,45.92888,11.09312,1107
SHAPE02523,45.928837,11.093121,1108
SHAPE02523,45.928837,11.093121,1109
SHAPE02523,45.9288,11.093121,1110
SHAPE02523,45.92789,11.093128,1111
SHAPE02523,45.92772,11.093136,1112
SHAPE02523,45.926792,11.093179,1113
SHAPE02523,45.92661,11.093187,1114
SHAPE02523,45.92612,11.093175,1115
SHAPE02523,45.925938,11.093171,1116
SHAPE02523,45.925327,11.093122,1117
SHAPE02523,45.92436,11.092842,1118
SHAPE02523,45.92406,11.092754,1119
SHAPE02523,45.923733,11.092656,1120
SHAPE02523,45.923313,11.092493,1121
SHAPE02523,45.923016,11.092354,1122
SHAPE02523,45.922985,11.092333,1123
SHAPE02523,45.92264,11.092126,1124
SHAPE02523,45.92236,11.091896,1125
SHAPE02523,45.92236,11.091896,1126
SHAPE02523,45.921986,11.091549,1127
SHAPE02523,45.921967,11.091524,1128
SHAPE02523,45.92171,11.091219,1129
SHAPE02523,45.92132,11.090698,1130
SHAPE02523,45.921165,11.090466,1131
SHAPE02523,45.92106,11.090309,1132
SHAPE02523,45.92069,11.089575,1133
SHAPE02523,45.9203,11.088723,1134
SHAPE02523,45.919914,11.087723,1135
SHAPE02523,45.91981,11.087429,1136
SHAPE02523,45.91972,11.087148,1137
SHAPE02523,45.919613,11.086692,1138
SHAPE02523,45.919514,11.086027,1139
SHAPE02523,45.91946,11.085658,1140
SHAPE02523,45.919434,11.085483,1141
SHAPE02523,45.9192,11.083719,1142
SHAPE02523,45.91911,11.083272,1143
SHAPE02523,45.918964,11.082808,1144
SHAPE02523,45.918728,11.08206,1145
SHAPE02523,45.918262,11.080534,1146
SHAPE02523,45.91813,11.080086,1147
SHAPE02523,45.918076,11.079874,1148
SHAPE02523,45.918015,11.079563,1149
SHAPE02523,45.91796,11.079078,1150
SHAPE02523,45.917965,11.078687,1151
SHAPE02523,45.917984,11.078274,1152
SHAPE02523,45.91803,11.076361,1153
SHAPE02523,45.91803,11.075908,1154
SHAPE02523,45.918007,11.075444,1155
SHAPE02523,45.917908,11.075034,1156
SHAPE02523,45.917767,11.074667,1157
SHAPE02523,45.91749,11.074083,1158
SHAPE02523,45.91742,11.073917,1159
SHAPE02523,45.91725,11.073475,1160
SHAPE02523,45.917168,11.073064,1161
SHAPE02523,45.917114,11.072725,1162
SHAPE02523,45.917137,11.071797,1163
SHAPE02523,45.91714,11.07146,1164
SHAPE02523,45.917225,11.070854,1165
SHAPE02523,45.91746,11.069663,1166
SHAPE02523,45.917515,11.06941,1167
SHAPE02523,45.91753,11.06933,1168
SHAPE02523,45.917435,11.069217,1169
SHAPE02523,45.91737,11.069123,1170
SHAPE02523,45.91727,11.069126,1171
SHAPE02523,45.91702,11.068626,1172
SHAPE02523,45.91698,11.068521,1173
SHAPE02523,45.916943,11.068385,1174
SHAPE02523,45.91692,11.068192,1175
SHAPE02523,45.916862,11.067348,1176
SHAPE02523,45.916855,11.067265,1177
SHAPE02523,45.916817,11.06703,1178
SHAPE02523,45.91683,11.06689,1179
SHAPE02523,45.916843,11.066766,1180
SHAPE02523,45.916832,11.066598,1181
SHAPE02523,45.916798,11.066442,1182
SHAPE02523,45.91677,11.066343,1183
SHAPE02523,45.916695,11.066051,1184
SHAPE02523,45.916615,11.065623,1185
SHAPE02523,45.916553,11.065395,1186
SHAPE02523,45.916553,11.065303,1187
SHAPE02523,45.916576,11.06511,1188
SHAPE02523,45.916576,11.065042,1189
SHAPE02523,45.91658,11.064858,1190
SHAPE02523,45.916653,11.063907,1191
SHAPE02523,45.916805,11.063997,1192
SHAPE02523,45.91684,11.064024,1193
SHAPE02523,45.916912,11.064075,1194
SHAPE02523,45.916977,11.064099,1195
SHAPE02523,45.917206,11.064145,1196
SHAPE02523,45.917393,11.064066,1197
SHAPE02523,45.917423,11.064053,1198
SHAPE02523,45.91773,11.063919,1199
SHAPE02523,45.91794,11.06381,1200
SHAPE02523,45.91794,11.06381,1201
SHAPE02523,45.91799,11.063782,1202
SHAPE02523,45.918163,11.063653,1203
SHAPE02523,45.918373,11.063471,1204
SHAPE02523,45.91855,11.06335,1205
SHAPE02523,45.91855,11.063392,1206
SHAPE02523,45.918674,11.0646,1207
SHAPE02523,45.918705,11.064775,1208
SHAPE02523,45.918564,11.064795,1209
SHAPE02523,45.918324,11.064816,1210
SHAPE02523,45.91813,11.06509,1211
SHAPE02523,45.91807,11.065048,1212
SHAPE02523,45.91804,11.065033,1213
SHAPE02523,45.917976,11.064961,1214
SHAPE02523,45.917927,11.064874,1215
SHAPE02523,45.917835,11.063706,1216
SHAPE02523,45.91773,11.063024,1217
SHAPE02523,45.917522,11.062218,1218
SHAPE02523,45.917347,11.061317,1219
SHAPE02523,45.91728,11.060419,1220
SHAPE02523,45.91728,11.059699,1221
SHAPE02523,45.91727,11.058777,1222
SHAPE02523,45.9173,11.058714,1223
SHAPE02523,45.917328,11.058486,1224
SHAPE02523,45.917385,11.058188,1225
SHAPE02523,45.91739,11.057884,1226
SHAPE02523,45.917408,11.057587,1227
SHAPE02523,45.917416,11.057461,1228
SHAPE02523,45.917416,11.057461,1229
SHAPE02523,45.91741,11.057196,1230
SHAPE02523,45.917404,11.05709,1231
SHAPE02523,45.917377,11.056911,1232
SHAPE02523,45.917328,11.056403,1233
SHAPE02523,45.917152,11.05515,1234
SHAPE02523,45.9171,11.054412,1235
SHAPE02523,45.91706,11.0538,1236
SHAPE02523,45.917053,11.053672,1237
SHAPE02523,45.91704,11.053502,1238
SHAPE02523,45.91703,11.05336,1239
SHAPE02523,45.916985,11.052767,1240
SHAPE02523,45.916874,11.052186,1241
SHAPE02523,45.916718,11.051579,1242
SHAPE02523,45.916546,11.050897,1243
SHAPE02523,45.916348,11.049728,1244
SHAPE02523,45.916176,11.049246,1245
SHAPE02523,45.915993,11.048925,1246
SHAPE02523,45.915714,11.048565,1247
SHAPE02523,45.915337,11.048143,1248
SHAPE02523,45.91504,11.047717,1249
SHAPE02523,45.914867,11.0474,1250
SHAPE02523,45.914665,11.046849,1251
SHAPE02523,45.914505,11.046443,1252
SHAPE02523,45.9143,11.046035,1253
SHAPE02523,45.91421,11.045952,1254
SHAPE02523,45.913666,11.045281,1255
SHAPE02523,45.91358,11.045169,1256
SHAPE02523,45.91346,11.045003,1257
SHAPE02523,45.913094,11.044569,1258
SHAPE02523,45.912983,11.044411,1259
SHAPE02523,45.912907,11.044224,1260
SHAPE02523,45.912796,11.04413,1261
SHAPE02523,45.91267,11.044093,1262
SHAPE02523,45.912655,11.044089,1263
SHAPE02523,45.912464,11.043858,1264
SHAPE02523,45.912464,11.043858,1265
SHAPE02523,45.912197,11.043536,1266
SHAPE02523,45.91172,11.042875,1267
SHAPE02523,45.9115,11.042543,1268
SHAPE02523,45.9112,11.042252,1269
SHAPE02523,45.910748,11.041957,1270
SHAPE02523,45.91065,11.041893,1271
SHAPE02523,45.909985,11.041581,1272
SHAPE02523,45.909805,11.041479,1273
SHAPE02523,45.90948,11.041292,1274
SHAPE02523,45.909134,11.0411,1275
SHAPE02523,45.90889,11.04096,1276
SHAPE02523,45.908802,11.040896,1277
SHAPE02523,45.90882,11.040863,1278
SHAPE02523,45.90883,11.04081,1279
SHAPE02523,45.90883,11.040765,1280
SHAPE02523,45.908813,11.04073,1281
SHAPE02523,45.908783,11.040703,1282
SHAPE02523,45.908752,11.040693,1283
SHAPE02523,45.90857,11.04068,1284
SHAPE02523,45.908527,11.040674,1285
SHAPE02523,45.908264,11.040614,1286
SHAPE02523,45.908237,11.040614,1287
SHAPE02523,45.908207,11.040627,1288
SHAPE02523,45.908207,11.040627,1289
SHAPE02523,45.908142,11.040612,1290
SHAPE02523,45.90779,11.040419,1291
SHAPE02523,45.90772,11.04038,1292
SHAPE02523,45.907566,11.040292,1293
SHAPE02523,45.907207,11.04004,1294
SHAPE02523,45.906933,11.04009,1295
SHAPE02523,45.90688,11.040087,1296
SHAPE02523,45.906303,11.040096,1297
SHAPE02523,45.906265,11.040105,1298
SHAPE02523,45.9062,11.040121,1299
SHAPE02523,45.90606,11.040155,1300
SHAPE02523,45.905857,11.040211,1301
SHAPE02523,45.90569,11.040257,1302
SHAPE02523,45.90542,11.040331,1303
SHAPE02523,45.90443,11.040687,1304
SHAPE02523,45.904297,11.040751,1305
SHAPE02523,45.904118,11.04084,1306
SHAPE02523,45.90409,11.040818,1307
SHAPE02523,45.904057,11.040814,1308
SHAPE02523,45.90402,11.040837,1309
SHAPE02523,45.90399,11.040886,1310
SHAPE02523,45.903778,11.04093,1311
SHAPE02523,45.903656,11.040951,1312
SHAPE02523,45.902164,11.041406,1313
SHAPE02523,45.90191,11.041485,1314
SHAPE02523,45.90178,11.041521,1315
SHAPE02523,45.901737,11.041533,1316
SHAPE02523,45.90131,11.041651,1317
SHAPE02523,45.90102,11.041728,1318
SHAPE02523,45.90058,11.041845,1319
SHAPE02523,45.900555,11.041854,1320
SHAPE02523,45.900352,11.041912,1321
SHAPE02523,45.90015,11.04197,1322
SHAPE02523,45.90015,11.04197,1323
SHAPE02523,45.90011,11.041983,1324
SHAPE02523,45.899906,11.042041,1325
SHAPE02523,45.899734,11.042096,1326
SHAPE02523,45.899483,11.042162,1327
SHAPE02523,45.89927,11.042235,1328
SHAPE02523,45.898983,11.042303,1329
SHAPE02523,45.89894,11.042313,1330
SHAPE02523,45.898773,11.042297,1331
SHAPE02523,45.898766,11.042229,1332
SHAPE02523,45.898727,11.042192,1333
SHAPE02523,45.898678,11.042181,1334
SHAPE02523,45.898636,11.042188,1335
SHAPE02523,45.89861,11.042197,1336
SHAPE02523,45.898365,11.042089,1337
SHAPE02523,45.89744,11.041413,1338
SHAPE02523,45.897324,11.041326,1339
SHAPE02523,45.897186,11.041214,1340
SHAPE02523,45.89686,11.040945,1341
SHAPE02523,45.896492,11.040685,1342
SHAPE02523,45.896492,11.040685,1343
SHAPE02523,45.89642,11.040632,1344
SHAPE02523,45.896057,11.040434,1345
SHAPE02523,45.89562,11.040388,1346
SHAPE02523,45.895557,11.040381,1347
SHAPE02523,45.8955,11.040374,1348
SHAPE02523,45.89454,11.040239,1349
SHAPE02523,45.893646,11.040163,1350
SHAPE02523,45.8936,11.040163,1351
SHAPE02523,45.893436,11.040155,1352
SHAPE02523,45.893364,11.040154,1353
SHAPE02523,45.893326,11.040154,1354
SHAPE02523,45.8929,11.040123,1355
SHAPE02523,45.89268,11.040156,1356
SHAPE02523,45.892456,11.040211,1357
SHAPE02523,45.892315,11.040208,1358
SHAPE02523,45.892174,11.040204,1359
SHAPE02523,45.892006,11.040144,1360
SHAPE02523,45.891937,11.040125,1361
SHAPE02523,45.891876,11.040098,1362
SHAPE02523,45.891903,11.039939,1363
SHAPE02523,45.892033,11.039598,1364
SHAPE02523,45.892075,11.039481,1365
SHAPE02523,45.892155,11.03926,1366
SHAPE02523,45.892223,11.039063,1367
SHAPE02523,45.89223,11.039035,1368
SHAPE02523,45.892303,11.038857,1369
SHAPE02523,45.892475,11.038425,1370
SHAPE02523,45.892475,11.038425,1371
SHAPE02523,45.892628,11.038049,1372
SHAPE02523,45.892647,11.037875,1373
SHAPE02523,45.892647,11.037636,1374
SHAPE02523,45.892647,11.037525,1375
SHAPE02523,45.89231,11.03752,1376
SHAPE02523,45.891953,11.037516,1377
SHAPE02523,45.89172,11.037512,1378
SHAPE02523,45.891582,11.03751,1379
SHAPE02523,45.891254,11.037505,1380
SHAPE02523,45.891026,11.037502,1381
SHAPE02523,45.890957,11.037501,1382
SHAPE02523,45.890957,11.03744,1383
SHAPE02523,45.890965,11.036715,1384
SHAPE02523,45.890965,11.035538,1385
SHAPE02523,45.890965,11.035457,1386
SHAPE02523,45.89097,11.035336,1387
SHAPE02523,45.891056,11.034954,1388
SHAPE02523,45.89109,11.034911,1389
SHAPE02523,45.891117,11.034858,1390
SHAPE02523,45.891136,11.034796,1391
SHAPE02523,45.891144,11.034731,1392
SHAPE02523,45.891132,11.03464,1393
SHAPE02523,45.8911,11.034559,1394
SHAPE02523,45.891052,11.034497,1395
SHAPE02523,45.89103,11.034477,1396
SHAPE02523,45.891,11.034464,1397
SHAPE02523,45.89097,11.034457,1398
SHAPE02523,45.890923,11.03446,1399
SHAPE02523,45.890873,11.03448,1400
SHAPE02523,45.890797,11.034415,1401
SHAPE02523,45.890747,11.034375,1402
SHAPE02523,45.89073,11.034368,1403
SHAPE02523,45.890614,11.034236,1404
SHAPE02523,45.890522,11.03416,1405
SHAPE02523,45.89045,11.034108,1406
SHAPE02523,45.890385,11.034075,1407
SHAPE02523,45.890026,11.033966,1408
SHAPE02523,45.889984,11.033973,1409
SHAPE02523,45.889545,11.033882,1410
SHAPE02524,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE02524,46.22406,11.31241,2
SHAPE02524,46.224083,11.312442,3
SHAPE02524,46.22455,11.312446,4
SHAPE02524,46.2247,11.312487,5
SHAPE02524,46.225136,11.312708,6
SHAPE02524,46.225285,11.312774,7
SHAPE02524,46.225544,11.31289,8
SHAPE02524,46.226006,11.313007,9
SHAPE02524,46.22625,11.312993,10
SHAPE02524,46.22625,11.313053,11
SHAPE02524,46.226246,11.313143,12
SHAPE02524,46.226215,11.313233,13
SHAPE02524,46.226185,11.313296,14
SHAPE02524,46.22612,11.31332,15
SHAPE02524,46.22605,11.313306,16
SHAPE02524,46.225597,11.313091,17
SHAPE02524,46.224922,11.313135,18
SHAPE02524,46.22466,11.313129,19
SHAPE02524,46.224392,11.313072,20
SHAPE02524,46.22434,11.313078,21
SHAPE02524,46.22429,11.313099,22
SHAPE02524,46.224213,11.313156,23
SHAPE02524,46.22415,11.313222,24
SHAPE02524,46.224136,11.31324,25
SHAPE02524,46.22369,11.313797,26
SHAPE02524,46.22327,11.31452,27
SHAPE02524,46.22296,11.315907,28
SHAPE02524,46.222942,11.315982,29
SHAPE02524,46.222885,11.316142,30
SHAPE02524,46.222885,11.316142,31
SHAPE02524,46.222866,11.316194,32
SHAPE02524,46.222836,11.316278,33
SHAPE02524,46.222435,11.316664,34
SHAPE02524,46.22233,11.316913,35
SHAPE02524,46.22224,11.317185,36
SHAPE02524,46.222134,11.317487,37
SHAPE02524,46.222057,11.317576,38
SHAPE02524,46.221947,11.317635,39
SHAPE02524,46.22178,11.317711,40
SHAPE02524,46.221462,11.317787,41
SHAPE02524,46.221462,11.317787,42
SHAPE02524,46.220516,11.318016,43
SHAPE02524,46.220276,11.318071,44
SHAPE02524,46.220207,11.318093,45
SHAPE02524,46.22012,11.318153,46
SHAPE02524,46.220028,11.318275,47
SHAPE02524,46.219925,11.318561,48
SHAPE02524,46.219845,11.318706,49
SHAPE02524,46.219723,11.318787,50
SHAPE02524,46.21954,11.318796,51
SHAPE02524,46.219154,11.319143,52
SHAPE02524,46.218884,11.319102,53
SHAPE02524,46.218567,11.318979,54
SHAPE02524,46.218315,11.318978,55
SHAPE02524,46.217087,11.319377,56
SHAPE02524,46.2168,11.319509,57
SHAPE02524,46.21615,11.320038,58
SHAPE02524,46.215824,11.320164,59
SHAPE02524,46.21542,11.320265,60
SHAPE02524,46.215267,11.3203,61
SHAPE02524,46.21509,11.320453,62
SHAPE02524,46.214947,11.320699,63
SHAPE02524,46.214844,11.32113,64
SHAPE02524,46.214836,11.321168,65
SHAPE02524,46.21481,11.321272,66
SHAPE02524,46.214783,11.321383,67
SHAPE02524,46.214783,11.321383,68
SHAPE02524,46.21477,11.321424,69
SHAPE02524,46.214645,11.322062,70
SHAPE02524,46.21458,11.322998,71
SHAPE02524,46.214546,11.323211,72
SHAPE02524,46.214466,11.3234,73
SHAPE02524,46.214317,11.323642,74
SHAPE02524,46.214317,11.323642,75
SHAPE02524,46.21427,11.323719,76
SHAPE02524,46.21416,11.323986,77
SHAPE02524,46.214024,11.324337,78
SHAPE02524,46.21399,11.324533,79
SHAPE02524,46.213936,11.325105,80
SHAPE02524,46.213913,11.325346,81
SHAPE02524,46.213898,11.325416,82
SHAPE02524,46.213856,11.325588,83
SHAPE02524,46.213688,11.326004,84
SHAPE02524,46.213512,11.326487,85
SHAPE02524,46.21347,11.326818,86
SHAPE02524,46.213516,11.327172,87
SHAPE02524,46.213646,11.327551,88
SHAPE02524,46.213688,11.327769,89
SHAPE02524,46.21364,11.328108,90
SHAPE02524,46.213512,11.328344,91
SHAPE02524,46.21333,11.328502,92
SHAPE02524,46.213123,11.328531,93
SHAPE02524,46.212883,11.328428,94
SHAPE02524,46.21269,11.328169,95
SHAPE02524,46.21244,11.327975,96
SHAPE02524,46.21224,11.32795,97
SHAPE02524,46.212044,11.328035,98
SHAPE02524,46.211765,11.328218,99
SHAPE02524,46.21149,11.328317,100
SHAPE02524,46.211304,11.328342,101
SHAPE02524,46.211132,11.32824,102
SHAPE02524,46.210777,11.328,103
SHAPE02524,46.210262,11.327807,104
SHAPE02524,46.209213,11.327764,105
SHAPE02524,46.208893,11.327759,106
SHAPE02524,46.208538,11.327826,107
SHAPE02524,46.208176,11.327875,108
SHAPE02524,46.20801,11.327854,109
SHAPE02524,46.207912,11.327805,110
SHAPE02524,46.20772,11.32768,111
SHAPE02524,46.20772,11.32768,112
SHAPE02524,46.207684,11.327655,113
SHAPE02524,46.207535,11.327477,114
SHAPE02524,46.207443,11.327487,115
SHAPE02524,46.207355,11.327591,116
SHAPE02524,46.20736,11.327714,117
SHAPE02524,46.20739,11.327813,118
SHAPE02524,46.20756,11.328079,119
SHAPE02524,46.207783,11.328291,120
SHAPE02524,46.20797,11.3284,121
SHAPE02524,46.208138,11.328444,122
SHAPE02524,46.208897,11.328464,123
SHAPE02524,46.209087,11.328488,124
SHAPE02524,46.20957,11.328596,125
SHAPE02524,46.209812,11.32868,126
SHAPE02524,46.210064,11.328858,127
SHAPE02524,46.21038,11.329144,128
SHAPE02524,46.21059,11.329302,129
SHAPE02524,46.210835,11.329569,130
SHAPE02524,46.211014,11.329762,131
SHAPE02524,46.211124,11.329805,132
SHAPE02524,46.211243,11.329814,133
SHAPE02524,46.211746,11.329714,134
SHAPE02524,46.211903,11.329735,135
SHAPE02524,46.21212,11.329815,136
SHAPE02524,46.21228,11.32994,137
SHAPE02524,46.212467,11.330174,138
SHAPE02524,46.212723,11.330571,139
SHAPE02524,46.212856,11.3307,140
SHAPE02524,46.213,11.330787,141
SHAPE02524,46.21319,11.330807,142
SHAPE02524,46.21334,11.330791,143
SHAPE02524,46.213436,11.330752,144
SHAPE02524,46.213543,11.330692,145
SHAPE02524,46.213688,11.330561,146
SHAPE02524,46.21409,11.329956,147
SHAPE02524,46.214203,11.329841,148
SHAPE02524,46.214375,11.329761,149
SHAPE02524,46.214535,11.329692,150
SHAPE02524,46.214573,11.329679,151
SHAPE02524,46.21473,11.329561,152
SHAPE02524,46.21483,11.329458,153
SHAPE02524,46.214943,11.329281,154
SHAPE02524,46.215214,11.328612,155
SHAPE02524,46.215252,11.328297,156
SHAPE02524,46.215256,11.328097,157
SHAPE02524,46.215256,11.328097,158
SHAPE02524,46.215267,11.327725,159
SHAPE02524,46.215286,11.327343,160
SHAPE02524,46.21535,11.327157,161
SHAPE02524,46.215435,11.326982,162
SHAPE02524,46.21567,11.326725,163
SHAPE02524,46.215755,11.326644,164
SHAPE02524,46.21586,11.326436,165
SHAPE02524,46.21591,11.326246,166
SHAPE02524,46.215927,11.326084,167
SHAPE02524,46.215958,11.325778,168
SHAPE02524,46.21605,11.325466,169
SHAPE02524,46.21622,11.325026,170
SHAPE02524,46.2165,11.324419,171
SHAPE02524,46.216686,11.324275,172
SHAPE02524,46.217133,11.324142,173
SHAPE02524,46.217384,11.324105,174
SHAPE02524,46.217384,11.324105,175
SHAPE02524,46.217598,11.324075,176
SHAPE02524,46.217728,11.324113,177
SHAPE02524,46.217796,11.324152,178
SHAPE02524,46.217846,11.324183,179
SHAPE02524,46.217926,11.324244,180
SHAPE02524,46.21814,11.324408,181
SHAPE02524,46.218372,11.324641,182
SHAPE02524,46.218594,11.32506,183
SHAPE02524,46.21878,11.325433,184
SHAPE02524,46.218918,11.325657,185
SHAPE02524,46.21908,11.325807,186
SHAPE02524,46.21914,11.325818,187
SHAPE02524,46.21914,11.325818,188
SHAPE02524,46.219296,11.32585,189
SHAPE02524,46.219353,11.325863,190
SHAPE02524,46.219563,11.32591,191
SHAPE02524,46.219616,11.325943,192
SHAPE02524,46.21965,11.326007,193
SHAPE02524,46.21967,11.326093,194
SHAPE02524,46.21966,11.326129,195
SHAPE02524,46.219635,11.326179,196
SHAPE02524,46.2196,11.326222,197
SHAPE02524,46.21953,11.32627,198
SHAPE02524,46.218857,11.32662,199
SHAPE02524,46.218624,11.326648,200
SHAPE02524,46.21817,11.326675,201
SHAPE02524,46.21817,11.326675,202
SHAPE02524,46.217632,11.326708,203
SHAPE02524,46.217567,11.326739,204
SHAPE02524,46.21744,11.326822,205
SHAPE02524,46.21733,11.326961,206
SHAPE02524,46.21732,11.326979,207
SHAPE02524,46.217175,11.327117,208
SHAPE02524,46.217155,11.327137,209
SHAPE02524,46.217117,11.327154,210
SHAPE02526,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE02526,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE02526,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE02526,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE02526,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE02526,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE02526,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE02526,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE02526,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE02526,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE02526,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE02526,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE02526,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE02526,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE02526,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE02526,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE02526,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE02526,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE02526,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE02526,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE02526,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE02526,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE02526,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE02526,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE02526,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE02526,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE02526,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE02526,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE02526,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE02526,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE02526,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE02526,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE02526,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE02526,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE02526,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE02526,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE02526,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE02526,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE02526,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE02526,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE02526,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE02526,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE02526,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE02526,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE02526,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE02526,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE02526,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE02526,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE02526,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE02526,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE02526,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE02526,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE02526,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE02526,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE02526,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE02526,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE02526,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE02526,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE02526,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE02526,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE02526,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE02526,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE02526,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE02526,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE02526,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE02526,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE02526,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE02526,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE02526,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE02526,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE02526,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE02526,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE02526,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE02526,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE02526,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE02526,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE02526,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE02526,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE02526,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE02526,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE02526,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE02526,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE02526,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE02526,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE02526,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE02526,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE02526,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE02526,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE02526,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE02526,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE02526,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE02526,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE02526,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE02526,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE02526,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE02526,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE02526,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE02526,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE02526,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE02526,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE02526,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE02526,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE02526,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE02526,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE02526,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE02526,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE02526,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE02526,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE02526,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE02526,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE02526,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE02526,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE02526,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE02526,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE02526,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE02526,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE02526,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE02526,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE02526,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE02526,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE02526,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE02526,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE02526,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE02526,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE02526,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE02526,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE02526,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE02526,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE02526,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE02526,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE02526,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE02526,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE02526,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE02526,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE02526,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE02526,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE02526,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE02526,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE02526,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE02526,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE02526,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE02526,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE02526,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE02526,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE02526,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE02526,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE02526,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE02526,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE02526,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE02526,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE02526,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE02526,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE02526,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE02526,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE02526,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE02526,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE02526,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE02526,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE02526,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE02526,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE02526,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE02526,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE02526,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE02526,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE02526,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE02526,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE02526,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE02526,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE02526,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE02526,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE02526,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE02526,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE02526,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE02526,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE02526,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE02526,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE02526,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE02526,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE02526,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE02526,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE02526,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE02526,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE02526,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE02526,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE02526,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE02526,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE02526,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE02526,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE02526,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE02526,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE02526,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE02526,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE02526,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE02526,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE02526,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE02526,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE02526,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE02526,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE02526,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE02526,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE02526,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE02526,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE02526,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE02526,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE02526,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE02526,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE02526,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE02526,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE02526,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE02526,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE02526,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE02526,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE02526,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE02526,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE02526,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE02526,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE02526,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE02526,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE02526,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE02526,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE02526,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE02526,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE02526,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE02526,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE02526,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE02526,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE02526,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE02526,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE02526,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE02526,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE02526,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE02526,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE02526,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE02526,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE02526,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE02526,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE02526,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE02526,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE02526,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE02526,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE02526,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE02526,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE02526,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE02526,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE02526,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE02526,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE02526,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE02526,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE02526,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE02526,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE02526,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE02526,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE02526,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE02526,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE02526,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE02526,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE02526,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE02526,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE02526,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE02526,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE02526,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE02526,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE02526,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE02526,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE02526,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE02526,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE02526,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE02526,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE02526,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE02526,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE02526,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE02526,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE02526,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE02526,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE02526,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE02526,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE02526,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE02526,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE02526,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE02526,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE02526,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE02526,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE02526,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE02526,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE02526,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE02526,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE02526,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE02526,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE02526,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE02526,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE02526,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE02526,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE02526,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE02526,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE02526,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE02526,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE02526,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE02526,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE02526,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE02526,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE02526,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE02526,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE02526,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE02526,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE02526,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE02526,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE02526,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE02526,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE02526,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE02526,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE02526,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE02526,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE02526,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE02526,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE02526,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE02526,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE02526,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE02526,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE02526,46.076973,11.583676,336
SHAPE02526,46.076973,11.583676,337
SHAPE02526,46.077,11.583529,338
SHAPE02526,46.077007,11.583502,339
SHAPE02526,46.077034,11.583342,340
SHAPE02526,46.077095,11.583086,341
SHAPE02526,46.07717,11.582811,342
SHAPE02526,46.07734,11.582398,343
SHAPE02526,46.07755,11.581964,344
SHAPE02526,46.077618,11.581827,345
SHAPE02526,46.07799,11.581059,346
SHAPE02526,46.07805,11.580944,347
SHAPE02526,46.078224,11.580583,348
SHAPE02526,46.07893,11.579138,349
SHAPE02526,46.07901,11.578957,350
SHAPE02526,46.079086,11.578743,351
SHAPE02526,46.079174,11.5785,352
SHAPE02526,46.079365,11.577937,353
SHAPE02526,46.0794,11.577835,354
SHAPE02526,46.079414,11.577794,355
SHAPE02526,46.07947,11.577634,356
SHAPE02526,46.07947,11.577634,357
SHAPE02526,46.079628,11.577191,358
SHAPE02526,46.079662,11.5771,359
SHAPE02526,46.07987,11.57648,360
SHAPE02526,46.080017,11.57591,361
SHAPE02526,46.080112,11.575244,362
SHAPE02526,46.080276,11.574262,363
SHAPE02526,46.08041,11.573296,364
SHAPE02526,46.080463,11.572979,365
SHAPE02526,46.08047,11.572927,366
SHAPE02526,46.080536,11.572667,367
SHAPE02526,46.080616,11.572444,368
SHAPE02526,46.080677,11.572331,369
SHAPE02526,46.080734,11.572215,370
SHAPE02526,46.08097,11.571907,371
SHAPE02526,46.081337,11.571449,372
SHAPE02526,46.081394,11.571384,373
SHAPE02526,46.08195,11.570715,374
SHAPE02526,46.082054,11.570577,375
SHAPE02526,46.082153,11.570408,376
SHAPE02526,46.08223,11.57025,377
SHAPE02526,46.08231,11.570034,378
SHAPE02526,46.082428,11.569678,379
SHAPE02526,46.08253,11.569308,380
SHAPE02526,46.082573,11.568954,381
SHAPE02526,46.082558,11.568641,382
SHAPE02526,46.082493,11.568063,383
SHAPE02526,46.082405,11.567446,384
SHAPE02526,46.0823,11.566895,385
SHAPE02526,46.082047,11.566282,386
SHAPE02526,46.08193,11.566006,387
SHAPE02526,46.081642,11.56532,388
SHAPE02526,46.081562,11.565126,389
SHAPE02526,46.08151,11.564977,390
SHAPE02526,46.08145,11.56475,391
SHAPE02526,46.081417,11.564505,392
SHAPE02526,46.08141,11.564205,393
SHAPE02526,46.081448,11.562032,394
SHAPE02526,46.081474,11.560946,395
SHAPE02526,46.081474,11.560701,396
SHAPE02526,46.08148,11.560577,397
SHAPE02526,46.08149,11.560172,398
SHAPE02526,46.08149,11.560124,399
SHAPE02526,46.081493,11.559979,400
SHAPE02526,46.081493,11.559872,401
SHAPE02526,46.08149,11.559742,402
SHAPE02526,46.081463,11.559578,403
SHAPE02526,46.08144,11.559446,404
SHAPE02526,46.08141,11.559328,405
SHAPE02526,46.081337,11.559129,406
SHAPE02526,46.08128,11.55899,407
SHAPE02526,46.08128,11.55899,408
SHAPE02526,46.081173,11.55874,409
SHAPE02526,46.080887,11.55807,410
SHAPE02526,46.08069,11.5576,411
SHAPE02526,46.080647,11.557483,412
SHAPE02526,46.080612,11.557373,413
SHAPE02526,46.08059,11.557248,414
SHAPE02526,46.080578,11.557173,415
SHAPE02526,46.080555,11.557011,416
SHAPE02526,46.080524,11.556791,417
SHAPE02526,46.080505,11.556537,418
SHAPE02526,46.080444,11.555893,419
SHAPE02526,46.08043,11.555694,420
SHAPE02526,46.080406,11.5554,421
SHAPE02526,46.08037,11.555079,422
SHAPE02526,46.080345,11.554809,423
SHAPE02526,46.080303,11.554516,424
SHAPE02526,46.080284,11.554302,425
SHAPE02526,46.08026,11.554052,426
SHAPE02526,46.080254,11.553916,427
SHAPE02526,46.08025,11.553883,428
SHAPE02526,46.080246,11.553832,429
SHAPE02526,46.080246,11.553832,430
SHAPE02526,46.08023,11.553612,431
SHAPE02526,46.080223,11.553551,432
SHAPE02526,46.08018,11.553216,433
SHAPE02526,46.080162,11.553098,434
SHAPE02526,46.080116,11.552816,435
SHAPE02526,46.080112,11.552729,436
SHAPE02526,46.080116,11.55267,437
SHAPE02526,46.080128,11.552617,438
SHAPE02526,46.080147,11.552589,439
SHAPE02526,46.080162,11.552565,440
SHAPE02526,46.080185,11.552547,441
SHAPE02526,46.080208,11.552541,442
SHAPE02526,46.08023,11.552543,443
SHAPE02526,46.080257,11.552547,444
SHAPE02526,46.08079,11.552815,445
SHAPE02526,46.080902,11.55285,446
SHAPE02526,46.081017,11.552869,447
SHAPE02526,46.081097,11.552855,448
SHAPE02526,46.08116,11.552845,449
SHAPE02526,46.08143,11.5528,450
SHAPE02526,46.081696,11.552761,451
SHAPE02526,46.08185,11.552696,452
SHAPE02526,46.081955,11.552647,453
SHAPE02526,46.082497,11.552198,454
SHAPE02526,46.082726,11.552001,455
SHAPE02526,46.082977,11.55185,456
SHAPE02526,46.083176,11.551743,457
SHAPE02526,46.083313,11.551662,458
SHAPE02526,46.083466,11.551542,459
SHAPE02526,46.08376,11.551223,460
SHAPE02526,46.083916,11.551039,461
SHAPE02526,46.08397,11.55096,462
SHAPE02526,46.084,11.5509,463
SHAPE02526,46.084034,11.5508,464
SHAPE02526,46.084057,11.550691,465
SHAPE02526,46.084064,11.550553,466
SHAPE02526,46.084064,11.550553,467
SHAPE02526,46.084057,11.550415,468
SHAPE02526,46.084034,11.550275,469
SHAPE02526,46.083984,11.549953,470
SHAPE02526,46.08397,11.549908,471
SHAPE02526,46.08395,11.549879,472
SHAPE02526,46.083923,11.549852,473
SHAPE02526,46.083866,11.549805,474
SHAPE02526,46.083427,11.54952,475
SHAPE02526,46.082928,11.54917,476
SHAPE02526,46.082333,11.548771,477
SHAPE02526,46.081802,11.548401,478
SHAPE02526,46.081226,11.54803,479
SHAPE02526,46.08087,11.547711,480
SHAPE02526,46.080585,11.54743,481
SHAPE02526,46.080307,11.547165,482
SHAPE02526,46.079895,11.546712,483
SHAPE02526,46.07941,11.545974,484
SHAPE02526,46.078953,11.545352,485
SHAPE02526,46.078697,11.544915,486
SHAPE02526,46.078384,11.5442,487
SHAPE02526,46.077938,11.543207,488
SHAPE02526,46.07778,11.542637,489
SHAPE02526,46.077724,11.542515,490
SHAPE02526,46.07768,11.542455,491
SHAPE02526,46.07762,11.542405,492
SHAPE02526,46.07753,11.542364,493
SHAPE02526,46.077427,11.542327,494
SHAPE02526,46.07717,11.542277,495
SHAPE02526,46.07703,11.542178,496
SHAPE02526,46.076927,11.542063,497
SHAPE02526,46.07678,11.541609,498
SHAPE02526,46.076614,11.541394,499
SHAPE02526,46.076366,11.541347,500
SHAPE02526,46.076176,11.541385,501
SHAPE02526,46.075974,11.541431,502
SHAPE02526,46.075916,11.541422,503
SHAPE02526,46.075836,11.541382,504
SHAPE02526,46.075775,11.541327,505
SHAPE02526,46.075623,11.541136,506
SHAPE02526,46.075424,11.540917,507
SHAPE02526,46.07531,11.540824,508
SHAPE02526,46.07531,11.540824,509
SHAPE02526,46.0748,11.540401,510
SHAPE02526,46.07464,11.540277,511
SHAPE02526,46.074463,11.54012,512
SHAPE02526,46.074448,11.540108,513
SHAPE02526,46.07432,11.54003,514
SHAPE02526,46.074287,11.540014,515
SHAPE02526,46.07424,11.540001,516
SHAPE02526,46.07419,11.539991,517
SHAPE02526,46.074142,11.539989,518
SHAPE02526,46.07395,11.54001,519
SHAPE02526,46.0731,11.540117,520
SHAPE02526,46.072784,11.540176,521
SHAPE02526,46.07266,11.540202,522
SHAPE02526,46.072407,11.540278,523
SHAPE02526,46.072086,11.540374,524
SHAPE02526,46.07198,11.540389,525
SHAPE02526,46.071854,11.540368,526
SHAPE02526,46.07169,11.540278,527
SHAPE02526,46.071568,11.540144,528
SHAPE02526,46.071472,11.539977,529
SHAPE02526,46.071358,11.539735,530
SHAPE02526,46.071102,11.539192,531
SHAPE02526,46.07098,11.538938,532
SHAPE02526,46.070904,11.538693,533
SHAPE02526,46.070866,11.53847,534
SHAPE02526,46.070866,11.5382,535
SHAPE02526,46.0709,11.537976,536
SHAPE02526,46.07112,11.537431,537
SHAPE02526,46.071163,11.537274,538
SHAPE02526,46.071194,11.537087,539
SHAPE02526,46.071198,11.536922,540
SHAPE02526,46.07118,11.536722,541
SHAPE02526,46.07118,11.536722,542
SHAPE02526,46.07112,11.536382,543
SHAPE02526,46.071007,11.535701,544
SHAPE02526,46.070942,11.53531,545
SHAPE02526,46.070927,11.535108,546
SHAPE02526,46.07093,11.534961,547
SHAPE02526,46.07097,11.534716,548
SHAPE02526,46.071003,11.534549,549
SHAPE02526,46.071007,11.534384,550
SHAPE02526,46.07099,11.534266,551
SHAPE02526,46.070942,11.534081,552
SHAPE02526,46.070763,11.5335,553
SHAPE02526,46.070545,11.532819,554
SHAPE02526,46.070312,11.532329,555
SHAPE02526,46.07014,11.531945,556
SHAPE02526,46.069958,11.531593,557
SHAPE02526,46.069878,11.531467,558
SHAPE02526,46.069717,11.531265,559
SHAPE02526,46.069656,11.531188,560
SHAPE02526,46.06935,11.530814,561
SHAPE02526,46.06928,11.530727,562
SHAPE02526,46.069088,11.530494,563
SHAPE02526,46.068993,11.530378,564
SHAPE02526,46.06893,11.530304,565
SHAPE02526,46.068848,11.530209,566
SHAPE02526,46.068787,11.530113,567
SHAPE02526,46.06875,11.529994,568
SHAPE02526,46.068745,11.529855,569
SHAPE02526,46.06876,11.529719,570
SHAPE02526,46.068798,11.529575,571
SHAPE02526,46.069,11.529001,572
SHAPE02526,46.069023,11.52889,573
SHAPE02526,46.069027,11.528798,574
SHAPE02526,46.069027,11.528709,575
SHAPE02526,46.069016,11.528613,576
SHAPE02526,46.06898,11.528501,577
SHAPE02526,46.068962,11.528439,578
SHAPE02526,46.068893,11.528228,579
SHAPE02526,46.068893,11.528228,580
SHAPE02526,46.068817,11.527994,581
SHAPE02526,46.068756,11.527813,582
SHAPE02526,46.068733,11.527713,583
SHAPE02526,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE02526,46.068718,11.52758,585
SHAPE02526,46.068718,11.527461,586
SHAPE02526,46.068718,11.527383,587
SHAPE02526,46.068733,11.527288,588
SHAPE02526,46.068752,11.527186,589
SHAPE02526,46.068775,11.52706,590
SHAPE02526,46.068783,11.527013,591
SHAPE02526,46.068848,11.52654,592
SHAPE02526,46.06888,11.526223,593
SHAPE02526,46.068886,11.525922,594
SHAPE02526,46.0689,11.525681,595
SHAPE02526,46.06891,11.525623,596
SHAPE02526,46.06893,11.525545,597
SHAPE02526,46.06897,11.525474,598
SHAPE02526,46.069023,11.525424,599
SHAPE02526,46.069355,11.525195,600
SHAPE02526,46.06952,11.52503,601
SHAPE02526,46.069626,11.524889,602
SHAPE02526,46.069736,11.524763,603
SHAPE02526,46.069824,11.52471,604
SHAPE02526,46.070103,11.524569,605
SHAPE02526,46.07029,11.524425,606
SHAPE02526,46.070316,11.524402,607
SHAPE02526,46.070415,11.524315,608
SHAPE02526,46.070415,11.524315,609
SHAPE02526,46.070473,11.524262,610
SHAPE02526,46.070602,11.524046,611
SHAPE02526,46.071255,11.522577,612
SHAPE02526,46.07129,11.522381,613
SHAPE02526,46.071278,11.522203,614
SHAPE02526,46.071243,11.522078,615
SHAPE02526,46.071156,11.521926,616
SHAPE02526,46.071106,11.521843,617
SHAPE02526,46.071102,11.521839,618
SHAPE02526,46.071,11.52168,619
SHAPE02526,46.07085,11.521457,620
SHAPE02526,46.07072,11.521306,621
SHAPE02526,46.070595,11.5212,622
SHAPE02526,46.070538,11.521152,623
SHAPE02526,46.0704,11.521049,624
SHAPE02526,46.070282,11.520974,625
SHAPE02526,46.07019,11.520955,626
SHAPE02526,46.070145,11.520961,627
SHAPE02526,46.07009,11.520967,628
SHAPE02526,46.07002,11.521002,629
SHAPE02526,46.06996,11.521046,630
SHAPE02526,46.069813,11.521188,631
SHAPE02526,46.06972,11.521257,632
SHAPE02526,46.06966,11.521276,633
SHAPE02526,46.06958,11.52127,634
SHAPE02526,46.069397,11.521174,635
SHAPE02526,46.06937,11.52116,636
SHAPE02526,46.069317,11.521144,637
SHAPE02526,46.069263,11.521155,638
SHAPE02526,46.06916,11.521207,639
SHAPE02526,46.069035,11.521288,640
SHAPE02526,46.068993,11.521329,641
SHAPE02526,46.068954,11.521379,642
SHAPE02526,46.068924,11.521437,643
SHAPE02526,46.068897,11.521508,644
SHAPE02526,46.06885,11.521656,645
SHAPE02526,46.068832,11.521702,646
SHAPE02526,46.06882,11.521729,647
SHAPE02526,46.068787,11.521778,648
SHAPE02526,46.06863,11.521993,649
SHAPE02526,46.068542,11.522111,650
SHAPE02526,46.06851,11.522167,651
SHAPE02526,46.06847,11.522228,652
SHAPE02526,46.068405,11.522368,653
SHAPE02526,46.068394,11.522346,654
SHAPE02526,46.068386,11.522322,655
SHAPE02526,46.068386,11.522294,656
SHAPE02526,46.06838,11.522232,657
SHAPE02526,46.06838,11.522232,658
SHAPE02526,46.068375,11.522211,659
SHAPE02526,46.06838,11.522109,660
SHAPE02526,46.06837,11.522063,661
SHAPE02526,46.06835,11.522024,662
SHAPE02526,46.06832,11.521996,663
SHAPE02526,46.068188,11.521885,664
SHAPE02526,46.06816,11.521869,665
SHAPE02526,46.06813,11.521867,666
SHAPE02526,46.06782,11.521976,667
SHAPE02526,46.067795,11.521988,668
SHAPE02526,46.06775,11.521894,669
SHAPE02526,46.067722,11.52183,670
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.521764,671
SHAPE02526,46.067665,11.521887,672
SHAPE02526,46.067596,11.522091,673
SHAPE02526,46.067577,11.522141,674
SHAPE02526,46.067566,11.522174,675
SHAPE02526,46.06754,11.522216,676
SHAPE02526,46.067493,11.522272,677
SHAPE02526,46.067474,11.522299,678
SHAPE02526,46.067463,11.52233,679
SHAPE02526,46.067455,11.522366,680
SHAPE02526,46.067448,11.522688,681
SHAPE02526,46.067448,11.522701,682
SHAPE02526,46.067444,11.522713,683
SHAPE02526,46.06744,11.522723,684
SHAPE02526,46.067432,11.52273,685
SHAPE02526,46.067417,11.522743,686
SHAPE02526,46.067406,11.522757,687
SHAPE02526,46.06739,11.522716,688
SHAPE02526,46.06735,11.522587,689
SHAPE02526,46.067318,11.522515,690
SHAPE02526,46.06729,11.522453,691
SHAPE02526,46.067245,11.522386,692
SHAPE02526,46.067207,11.522345,693
SHAPE02526,46.067165,11.522311,694
SHAPE02526,46.06715,11.522302,695
SHAPE02526,46.067093,11.522266,696
SHAPE02526,46.06689,11.522181,697
SHAPE02526,46.066708,11.522117,698
SHAPE02526,46.06669,11.52211,699
SHAPE02526,46.066654,11.522098,700
SHAPE02526,46.066597,11.522078,701
SHAPE02526,46.06656,11.522064,702
SHAPE02526,46.066437,11.522018,703
SHAPE02526,46.06638,11.522003,704
SHAPE02526,46.06634,11.521999,705
SHAPE02526,46.066307,11.522001,706
SHAPE02526,46.066288,11.522008,707
SHAPE02526,46.06626,11.522021,708
SHAPE02526,46.06624,11.522035,709
SHAPE02526,46.06619,11.522078,710
SHAPE02526,46.06615,11.522117,711
SHAPE02526,46.06611,11.522177,712
SHAPE02526,46.066074,11.522246,713
SHAPE02526,46.066044,11.522313,714
SHAPE02526,46.06603,11.522388,715
SHAPE02526,46.066025,11.522465,716
SHAPE02526,46.06603,11.52295,717
SHAPE02526,46.06603,11.523035,718
SHAPE02526,46.06602,11.523121,719
SHAPE02526,46.066017,11.523175,720
SHAPE02526,46.066017,11.523175,721
SHAPE02526,46.066013,11.523209,722
SHAPE02526,46.065994,11.523272,723
SHAPE02526,46.065964,11.523314,724
SHAPE02526,46.065918,11.523367,725
SHAPE02526,46.065807,11.523472,726
SHAPE02526,46.065594,11.523655,727
SHAPE02526,46.06554,11.523695,728
SHAPE02526,46.06552,11.523705,729
SHAPE02526,46.065277,11.523845,730
SHAPE02526,46.064945,11.524035,731
SHAPE02526,46.0648,11.524117,732
SHAPE02526,46.064697,11.524183,733
SHAPE02526,46.06464,11.5242,734
SHAPE02526,46.064556,11.524206,735
SHAPE02526,46.06445,11.524215,736
SHAPE02526,46.064358,11.524192,737
SHAPE02526,46.064274,11.524163,738
SHAPE02526,46.064262,11.524156,739
SHAPE02526,46.064243,11.524146,740
SHAPE02526,46.064007,11.524017,741
SHAPE02526,46.063942,11.523982,742
SHAPE02526,46.06393,11.523975,743
SHAPE02526,46.063892,11.523953,744
SHAPE02526,46.06385,11.52393,745
SHAPE02526,46.063816,11.523911,746
SHAPE02526,46.063625,11.523819,747
SHAPE02526,46.063572,11.523801,748
SHAPE02526,46.06353,11.523791,749
SHAPE02526,46.063496,11.523788,750
SHAPE02526,46.06341,11.52379,751
SHAPE02526,46.06336,11.5238,752
SHAPE02526,46.06336,11.5238,753
SHAPE02526,46.063313,11.523808,754
SHAPE02526,46.063183,11.523858,755
SHAPE02526,46.06316,11.523866,756
SHAPE02526,46.06312,11.523885,757
SHAPE02526,46.063034,11.523925,758
SHAPE02526,46.06293,11.523976,759
SHAPE02526,46.06286,11.524003,760
SHAPE02526,46.062798,11.524023,761
SHAPE02526,46.062756,11.52403,762
SHAPE02526,46.062714,11.524034,763
SHAPE02526,46.062637,11.524033,764
SHAPE02526,46.062572,11.524018,765
SHAPE02526,46.062508,11.524002,766
SHAPE02526,46.062416,11.523973,767
SHAPE02526,46.06228,11.523921,768
SHAPE02526,46.06221,11.523893,769
SHAPE02526,46.06216,11.523875,770
SHAPE02526,46.061977,11.523795,771
SHAPE02526,46.061935,11.523778,772
SHAPE02526,46.061867,11.52375,773
SHAPE02526,46.06181,11.523733,774
SHAPE02526,46.061752,11.523723,775
SHAPE02526,46.061657,11.523719,776
SHAPE02526,46.06159,11.523716,777
SHAPE02526,46.06156,11.523716,778
SHAPE02526,46.06156,11.523716,779
SHAPE02526,46.06142,11.523716,780
SHAPE02526,46.061283,11.523716,781
SHAPE02526,46.061165,11.523707,782
SHAPE02526,46.06107,11.523692,783
SHAPE02526,46.060997,11.52367,784
SHAPE02526,46.06094,11.523634,785
SHAPE02526,46.060883,11.523591,786
SHAPE02526,46.060802,11.523516,787
SHAPE02526,46.06067,11.523367,788
SHAPE02526,46.06051,11.52319,789
SHAPE02526,46.06005,11.522646,790
SHAPE02526,46.059776,11.522361,791
SHAPE02526,46.059647,11.522217,792
SHAPE02526,46.059525,11.522088,793
SHAPE02526,46.059265,11.52181,794
SHAPE02526,46.05921,11.521751,795
SHAPE02526,46.05895,11.52146,796
SHAPE02526,46.058773,11.521228,797
SHAPE02526,46.058292,11.520686,798
SHAPE02526,46.058186,11.520577,799
SHAPE02526,46.05815,11.520548,800
SHAPE02526,46.057972,11.520428,801
SHAPE02526,46.0577,11.520226,802
SHAPE02526,46.05745,11.520011,803
SHAPE02526,46.057472,11.519977,804
SHAPE02526,46.057518,11.519916,805
SHAPE02526,46.057583,11.519848,806
SHAPE02526,46.0576,11.519831,807
SHAPE02526,46.057674,11.519765,808
SHAPE02526,46.057716,11.519732,809
SHAPE02526,46.057716,11.519732,810
SHAPE02526,46.05777,11.519691,811
SHAPE02526,46.058113,11.519432,812
SHAPE02526,46.05836,11.519248,813
SHAPE02526,46.058662,11.519017,814
SHAPE02526,46.05913,11.518647,815
SHAPE02526,46.059284,11.518526,816
SHAPE02526,46.059357,11.518469,817
SHAPE02526,46.05999,11.517957,818
SHAPE02526,46.060215,11.517772,819
SHAPE02526,46.06042,11.51761,820
SHAPE02526,46.06045,11.517582,821
SHAPE02526,46.06057,11.517486,822
SHAPE02526,46.06072,11.517374,823
SHAPE02526,46.060852,11.517268,824
SHAPE02526,46.061127,11.517011,825
SHAPE02526,46.061176,11.516969,826
SHAPE02526,46.061615,11.516612,827
SHAPE02526,46.061665,11.516605,828
SHAPE02526,46.061703,11.516612,829
SHAPE02526,46.061726,11.51662,830
SHAPE02526,46.06174,11.516545,831
SHAPE02526,46.06176,11.51649,832
SHAPE02526,46.061806,11.516402,833
SHAPE02526,46.061825,11.516367,834
SHAPE02526,46.061935,11.516208,835
SHAPE02526,46.062,11.516112,836
SHAPE02526,46.06216,11.515874,837
SHAPE02526,46.062355,11.515594,838
SHAPE02526,46.06237,11.51557,839
SHAPE02526,46.062523,11.515346,840
SHAPE02526,46.062572,11.515272,841
SHAPE02526,46.06258,11.515256,842
SHAPE02526,46.06279,11.514881,843
SHAPE02526,46.062904,11.514678,844
SHAPE02526,46.062923,11.514645,845
SHAPE02526,46.063,11.514509,846
SHAPE02526,46.063,11.514509,847
SHAPE02526,46.06302,11.514474,848
SHAPE02526,46.06312,11.514291,849
SHAPE02526,46.063168,11.514209,850
SHAPE02526,46.063255,11.514057,851
SHAPE02526,46.06356,11.513515,852
SHAPE02526,46.06363,11.513387,853
SHAPE02526,46.063854,11.51298,854
SHAPE02526,46.063965,11.512753,855
SHAPE02526,46.064217,11.512095,856
SHAPE02526,46.064316,11.511798,857
SHAPE02526,46.06444,11.511425,858
SHAPE02526,46.06446,11.511377,859
SHAPE02526,46.064472,11.511348,860
SHAPE02526,46.0645,11.511285,861
SHAPE02526,46.06455,11.511147,862
SHAPE02526,46.064564,11.511099,863
SHAPE02526,46.064617,11.510962,864
SHAPE02526,46.064655,11.510859,865
SHAPE02526,46.064762,11.510521,866
SHAPE02526,46.064865,11.510139,867
SHAPE02526,46.06488,11.510076,868
SHAPE02526,46.065002,11.509587,869
SHAPE02526,46.065014,11.509543,870
SHAPE02526,46.065056,11.509378,871
SHAPE02526,46.06508,11.509232,872
SHAPE02526,46.065094,11.509083,873
SHAPE02526,46.0651,11.508937,874
SHAPE02526,46.065105,11.508788,875
SHAPE02526,46.0651,11.508689,876
SHAPE02526,46.065094,11.508642,877
SHAPE02526,46.065014,11.508393,878
SHAPE02526,46.06501,11.508375,879
SHAPE02526,46.064995,11.508277,880
SHAPE02526,46.064995,11.508227,881
SHAPE02526,46.064995,11.508203,882
SHAPE02526,46.065,11.508169,883
SHAPE02526,46.065018,11.508004,884
SHAPE02526,46.065025,11.507972,885
SHAPE02526,46.06506,11.507686,886
SHAPE02526,46.065094,11.507379,887
SHAPE02526,46.065125,11.50719,888
SHAPE02526,46.06515,11.506992,889
SHAPE02526,46.06516,11.50689,890
SHAPE02526,46.065166,11.506815,891
SHAPE02526,46.065178,11.506727,892
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506676,893
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506676,894
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506647,895
SHAPE02526,46.065186,11.506563,896
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506481,897
SHAPE02526,46.065178,11.506453,898
SHAPE02526,46.065174,11.506417,899
SHAPE02526,46.06516,11.506388,900
SHAPE02526,46.06514,11.506363,901
SHAPE02526,46.065117,11.506352,902
SHAPE02526,46.06507,11.506348,903
SHAPE02526,46.06503,11.506355,904
SHAPE02526,46.065,11.506368,905
SHAPE02526,46.06496,11.506386,906
SHAPE02526,46.06491,11.506418,907
SHAPE02526,46.064877,11.506449,908
SHAPE02526,46.064846,11.50648,909
SHAPE02526,46.06478,11.506573,910
SHAPE02526,46.064613,11.506833,911
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.506877,912
SHAPE02526,46.06456,11.506842,913
SHAPE02526,46.06442,11.506652,914
SHAPE02526,46.06435,11.506552,915
SHAPE02526,46.06432,11.506501,916
SHAPE02526,46.064304,11.506472,917
SHAPE02526,46.064274,11.506412,918
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.506391,919
SHAPE02526,46.064236,11.506314,920
SHAPE02526,46.064186,11.506168,921
SHAPE02526,46.064175,11.506124,922
SHAPE02526,46.064133,11.505965,923
SHAPE02526,46.0641,11.505799,924
SHAPE02526,46.064068,11.505628,925
SHAPE02526,46.063957,11.505025,926
SHAPE02526,46.06391,11.504799,927
SHAPE02526,46.063866,11.504589,928
SHAPE02526,46.06382,11.504432,929
SHAPE02526,46.06376,11.504264,930
SHAPE02526,46.063686,11.504096,931
SHAPE02526,46.06363,11.503991,932
SHAPE02526,46.063572,11.503889,933
SHAPE02526,46.06347,11.503701,934
SHAPE02526,46.063396,11.503572,935
SHAPE02526,46.06339,11.503554,936
SHAPE02526,46.06339,11.503554,937
SHAPE02526,46.063313,11.503415,938
SHAPE02526,46.063274,11.503326,939
SHAPE02526,46.063156,11.503058,940
SHAPE02526,46.0631,11.502912,941
SHAPE02526,46.06301,11.502689,942
SHAPE02526,46.06295,11.502512,943
SHAPE02526,46.06287,11.502287,944
SHAPE02526,46.062786,11.502034,945
SHAPE02526,46.062675,11.501765,946
SHAPE02526,46.06254,11.501487,947
SHAPE02526,46.062153,11.50091,948
SHAPE02526,46.061954,11.500624,949
SHAPE02526,46.061634,11.500168,950
SHAPE02526,46.06118,11.499439,951
SHAPE02526,46.061165,11.499405,952
SHAPE02526,46.06116,11.499398,953
SHAPE02526,46.061146,11.499373,954
SHAPE02526,46.06095,11.498986,955
SHAPE02526,46.060932,11.498951,956
SHAPE02526,46.06091,11.498897,957
SHAPE02526,46.06059,11.49821,958
SHAPE02526,46.060535,11.498096,959
SHAPE02526,46.06049,11.498003,960
SHAPE02526,46.06042,11.49791,961
SHAPE02526,46.060337,11.497816,962
SHAPE02526,46.06026,11.497747,963
SHAPE02526,46.06018,11.49769,964
SHAPE02526,46.05998,11.497554,965
SHAPE02526,46.058773,11.496758,966
SHAPE02526,46.05858,11.496657,967
SHAPE02526,46.058525,11.49665,968
SHAPE02526,46.05817,11.496596,969
SHAPE02526,46.057865,11.496575,970
SHAPE02526,46.057774,11.496569,971
SHAPE02526,46.05681,11.496502,972
SHAPE02526,46.056515,11.496464,973
SHAPE02526,46.05625,11.496421,974
SHAPE02526,46.055923,11.496325,975
SHAPE02526,46.05579,11.496251,976
SHAPE02526,46.05573,11.496204,977
SHAPE02526,46.055676,11.496164,978
SHAPE02526,46.055553,11.496047,979
SHAPE02526,46.055443,11.495915,980
SHAPE02526,46.05524,11.495671,981
SHAPE02526,46.055138,11.495548,982
SHAPE02526,46.055008,11.495416,983
SHAPE02526,46.05489,11.495331,984
SHAPE02526,46.054802,11.495295,985
SHAPE02526,46.054745,11.495282,986
SHAPE02526,46.054726,11.495277,987
SHAPE02526,46.05464,11.495258,988
SHAPE02526,46.054607,11.49525,989
SHAPE02526,46.054497,11.495225,990
SHAPE02526,46.05444,11.495212,991
SHAPE02526,46.053444,11.494989,992
SHAPE02526,46.053215,11.494938,993
SHAPE02526,46.053116,11.494906,994
SHAPE02526,46.053085,11.494895,995
SHAPE02526,46.052986,11.49486,996
SHAPE02526,46.05287,11.4948,997
SHAPE02526,46.052807,11.494742,998
SHAPE02526,46.052773,11.494704,999
SHAPE02526,46.05272,11.494657,1000
SHAPE02526,46.052567,11.494579,1001
SHAPE02526,46.05255,11.494571,1002
SHAPE02526,46.052505,11.494543,1003
SHAPE02526,46.052494,11.494514,1004
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494481,1005
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494449,1006
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494429,1007
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.49439,1008
SHAPE02526,46.05249,11.494312,1009
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494294,1010
SHAPE02526,46.05248,11.494278,1011
SHAPE02526,46.052467,11.494267,1012
SHAPE02526,46.052456,11.494261,1013
SHAPE02526,46.052376,11.494245,1014
SHAPE02526,46.05236,11.494244,1015
SHAPE02526,46.052208,11.494222,1016
SHAPE02526,46.052208,11.494222,1017
SHAPE02526,46.052197,11.49422,1018
SHAPE02526,46.05216,11.494213,1019
SHAPE02526,46.052086,11.494197,1020
SHAPE02526,46.05203,11.494183,1021
SHAPE02526,46.052002,11.494175,1022
SHAPE02526,46.05198,11.494143,1023
SHAPE02526,46.05198,11.494031,1024
SHAPE02526,46.05197,11.493827,1025
SHAPE02526,46.05198,11.493762,1026
SHAPE02526,46.052,11.493547,1027
SHAPE02526,46.052032,11.493173,1028
SHAPE02526,46.052044,11.493084,1029
SHAPE02526,46.05207,11.492773,1030
SHAPE02526,46.052094,11.492586,1031
SHAPE02526,46.0521,11.492509,1032
SHAPE02526,46.052147,11.492165,1033
SHAPE02526,46.052155,11.49209,1034
SHAPE02526,46.05221,11.491707,1035
SHAPE02526,46.052254,11.491399,1036
SHAPE02526,46.052357,11.490758,1037
SHAPE02526,46.052483,11.489922,1038
SHAPE02526,46.052505,11.489779,1039
SHAPE02526,46.052513,11.48972,1040
SHAPE02526,46.052647,11.488672,1041
SHAPE02526,46.0529,11.48686,1042
SHAPE02526,46.053165,11.484972,1043
SHAPE02526,46.05346,11.482938,1044
SHAPE02526,46.053684,11.481357,1045
SHAPE02526,46.053715,11.481129,1046
SHAPE02526,46.053715,11.481129,1047
SHAPE02526,46.05386,11.48009,1048
SHAPE02526,46.053932,11.47958,1049
SHAPE02526,46.05398,11.479205,1050
SHAPE02526,46.054188,11.477757,1051
SHAPE02526,46.054436,11.475991,1052
SHAPE02526,46.054485,11.475545,1053
SHAPE02526,46.054623,11.4749,1054
SHAPE02526,46.054665,11.474778,1055
SHAPE02526,46.05472,11.474674,1056
SHAPE02526,46.054768,11.474607,1057
SHAPE02526,46.054855,11.474506,1058
SHAPE02526,46.05489,11.474472,1059
SHAPE02526,46.054916,11.47442,1060
SHAPE02526,46.05493,11.474359,1061
SHAPE02526,46.054935,11.474294,1062
SHAPE02526,46.054924,11.47423,1063
SHAPE02526,46.05491,11.474183,1064
SHAPE02526,46.05486,11.474053,1065
SHAPE02526,46.054832,11.473939,1066
SHAPE02526,46.05482,11.473844,1067
SHAPE02526,46.054836,11.473723,1068
SHAPE02526,46.05505,11.472418,1069
SHAPE02526,46.05523,11.471247,1070
SHAPE02526,46.05525,11.47111,1071
SHAPE02526,46.05527,11.470987,1072
SHAPE02526,46.055294,11.47077,1073
SHAPE02526,46.055305,11.470744,1074
SHAPE02526,46.055313,11.470716,1075
SHAPE02526,46.055317,11.470671,1076
SHAPE02526,46.055305,11.470628,1077
SHAPE02526,46.05532,11.470594,1078
SHAPE02526,46.055336,11.470526,1079
SHAPE02526,46.05535,11.47045,1080
SHAPE02526,46.055363,11.470331,1081
SHAPE02526,46.055386,11.470226,1082
SHAPE02526,46.055435,11.469929,1083
SHAPE02526,46.055454,11.469813,1084
SHAPE02526,46.055454,11.469813,1085
SHAPE02526,46.05547,11.469713,1086
SHAPE02526,46.05557,11.469086,1087
SHAPE02526,46.05581,11.467642,1088
SHAPE02526,46.056114,11.465788,1089
SHAPE02526,46.056118,11.465755,1090
SHAPE02526,46.05621,11.465211,1091
SHAPE02526,46.056374,11.464226,1092
SHAPE02526,46.056374,11.464226,1093
SHAPE02526,46.056416,11.463985,1094
SHAPE02526,46.056435,11.463815,1095
SHAPE02526,46.056454,11.46361,1096
SHAPE02526,46.05645,11.463586,1097
SHAPE02526,46.056442,11.463572,1098
SHAPE02526,46.05643,11.463562,1099
SHAPE02526,46.056423,11.463557,1100
SHAPE02526,46.05641,11.463555,1101
SHAPE02526,46.056335,11.46354,1102
SHAPE02526,46.05601,11.463472,1103
SHAPE02526,46.05581,11.463435,1104
SHAPE02526,46.05576,11.463426,1105
SHAPE02526,46.055683,11.463413,1106
SHAPE02526,46.055374,11.4634,1107
SHAPE02526,46.05536,11.463399,1108
SHAPE02526,46.05534,11.463399,1109
SHAPE02526,46.055164,11.463386,1110
SHAPE02526,46.05498,11.463352,1111
SHAPE02526,46.054718,11.46332,1112
SHAPE02526,46.054604,11.463303,1113
SHAPE02526,46.05453,11.46329,1114
SHAPE02526,46.054455,11.463276,1115
SHAPE02526,46.053482,11.463091,1116
SHAPE02526,46.053448,11.463083,1117
SHAPE02526,46.053345,11.463068,1118
SHAPE02526,46.053295,11.463061,1119
SHAPE02526,46.05322,11.463047,1120
SHAPE02526,46.05316,11.463032,1121
SHAPE02526,46.053093,11.463011,1122
SHAPE02526,46.053,11.463002,1123
SHAPE02526,46.05297,11.462997,1124
SHAPE02526,46.05294,11.463011,1125
SHAPE02526,46.052917,11.463041,1126
SHAPE02526,46.052906,11.463078,1127
SHAPE02526,46.052906,11.46312,1128
SHAPE02526,46.052914,11.463159,1129
SHAPE02531,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE02531,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE02531,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE02531,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE02531,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE02531,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE02531,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE02531,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE02531,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE02531,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE02531,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE02531,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE02531,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE02531,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE02531,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE02531,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE02531,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE02531,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE02531,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE02531,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE02531,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE02531,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE02531,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE02531,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE02531,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE02531,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE02531,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE02531,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE02531,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE02531,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE02531,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE02531,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE02531,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE02531,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE02531,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE02531,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE02531,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE02531,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE02531,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE02531,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE02531,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE02531,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE02531,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE02531,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE02531,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE02531,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE02531,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE02531,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE02531,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE02531,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE02531,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE02531,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE02531,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE02531,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE02531,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE02531,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE02531,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE02531,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE02531,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE02531,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE02531,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE02531,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE02531,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE02531,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE02531,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE02531,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE02531,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE02531,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE02531,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE02531,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE02531,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE02531,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE02531,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE02531,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE02531,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE02531,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE02531,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE02531,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE02531,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE02531,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE02531,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE02531,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE02531,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE02531,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE02531,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE02531,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE02531,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE02531,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE02531,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE02531,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE02531,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE02531,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE02531,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE02531,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE02531,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE02531,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE02531,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE02531,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE02531,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE02531,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE02531,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE02531,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE02531,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE02531,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE02531,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE02531,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE02531,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE02531,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE02531,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE02531,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE02531,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE02531,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE02531,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE02531,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE02531,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE02531,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE02531,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE02531,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE02531,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE02531,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE02531,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE02531,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE02531,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE02531,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE02531,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE02531,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE02531,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE02531,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE02531,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE02531,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE02531,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE02531,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE02531,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE02531,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE02531,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE02531,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE02531,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE02531,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE02531,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE02531,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE02531,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE02531,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE02531,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE02531,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE02531,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE02531,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE02531,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE02531,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE02531,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE02531,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE02531,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE02531,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE02531,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE02531,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE02531,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE02531,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE02531,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE02531,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE02531,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE02531,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE02531,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE02531,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE02531,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE02531,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE02531,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE02531,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE02531,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE02531,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE02531,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE02531,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE02531,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE02531,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE02531,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE02531,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE02531,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE02531,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE02531,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE02531,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE02531,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE02531,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE02531,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE02531,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE02531,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE02531,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE02531,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE02531,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE02531,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE02531,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE02531,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE02531,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE02531,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE02531,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE02531,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE02531,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE02531,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE02531,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE02531,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE02531,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE02531,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE02531,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE02531,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE02531,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE02531,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE02531,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE02531,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE02531,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE02531,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE02531,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE02531,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE02531,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE02531,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE02531,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE02531,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE02531,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE02531,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE02531,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE02531,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE02531,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE02531,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE02531,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE02531,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE02531,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE02531,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE02531,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE02531,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE02531,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE02531,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE02531,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE02531,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE02531,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE02531,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE02531,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE02531,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE02531,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE02531,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE02531,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE02531,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE02531,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE02531,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE02531,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE02531,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE02531,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE02531,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE02531,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE02531,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE02531,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE02531,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE02531,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE02531,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE02531,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE02531,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE02531,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE02531,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE02531,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE02531,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE02531,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE02531,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE02531,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE02531,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE02531,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE02531,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE02531,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE02531,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE02531,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE02531,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE02531,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE02531,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE02531,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE02531,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE02531,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE02531,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE02531,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE02531,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE02531,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE02531,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE02531,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE02531,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE02531,45.928837,11.093121,278
SHAPE02531,45.92888,11.09312,279
SHAPE02531,45.929058,11.093119,280
SHAPE02531,45.929398,11.093109,281
SHAPE02531,45.92966,11.093093,282
SHAPE02531,45.92982,11.093109,283
SHAPE02531,45.929897,11.093128,284
SHAPE02531,45.92992,11.093133,285
SHAPE02531,45.930016,11.093191,286
SHAPE02531,45.930023,11.093196,287
SHAPE02531,45.930065,11.093224,288
SHAPE02531,45.930355,11.09341,289
SHAPE02531,45.9305,11.09352,290
SHAPE02531,45.930885,11.093806,291
SHAPE02531,45.931286,11.094119,292
SHAPE02531,45.931404,11.094213,293
SHAPE02531,45.93196,11.09464,294
SHAPE02531,45.9326,11.095119,295
SHAPE02531,45.933197,11.095541,296
SHAPE02531,45.933235,11.095568,297
SHAPE02531,45.933308,11.09562,298
SHAPE02531,45.933353,11.095693,299
SHAPE02531,45.933376,11.095746,300
SHAPE02531,45.9334,11.095805,301
SHAPE02531,45.933422,11.095868,302
SHAPE02531,45.933437,11.095923,303
SHAPE02531,45.93339,11.096136,304
SHAPE02531,45.933258,11.096352,305
SHAPE02531,45.933258,11.096352,306
SHAPE02531,45.93314,11.096542,307
SHAPE02531,45.933052,11.096702,308
SHAPE02531,45.933037,11.096728,309
SHAPE02531,45.932793,11.097125,310
SHAPE02531,45.932568,11.097497,311
SHAPE02531,45.932438,11.097713,312
SHAPE02531,45.932323,11.097893,313
SHAPE02531,45.932198,11.098116,314
SHAPE02531,45.93217,11.098164,315
SHAPE02531,45.932102,11.098306,316
SHAPE02531,45.932003,11.098522,317
SHAPE02531,45.93194,11.098677,318
SHAPE02531,45.931847,11.098897,319
SHAPE02531,45.93165,11.099381,320
SHAPE02531,45.931393,11.099988,321
SHAPE02531,45.931225,11.100378,322
SHAPE02531,45.931072,11.10076,323
SHAPE02531,45.93104,11.100841,324
SHAPE02531,45.930897,11.101099,325
SHAPE02531,45.93066,11.101369,326
SHAPE02531,45.930393,11.101604,327
SHAPE02531,45.93018,11.101796,328
SHAPE02531,45.93009,11.101862,329
SHAPE02531,45.93,11.101934,330
SHAPE02531,45.929817,11.10212,331
SHAPE02531,45.929714,11.10236,332
SHAPE02531,45.929646,11.102624,333
SHAPE02531,45.929623,11.102772,334
SHAPE02531,45.92962,11.103028,335
SHAPE02531,45.929638,11.103206,336
SHAPE02531,45.929695,11.103335,337
SHAPE02531,45.929783,11.103492,338
SHAPE02531,45.929874,11.103587,339
SHAPE02531,45.92996,11.103678,340
SHAPE02531,45.930016,11.103762,341
SHAPE02531,45.93001,11.103912,342
SHAPE02531,45.930004,11.103937,343
SHAPE02531,45.929935,11.10393,344
SHAPE02531,45.92988,11.103955,345
SHAPE02531,45.92981,11.103948,346
SHAPE02531,45.929733,11.103923,347
SHAPE02531,45.92962,11.103893,348
SHAPE02531,45.929375,11.103841,349
SHAPE02531,45.92935,11.103855,350
SHAPE02531,45.929287,11.104006,351
SHAPE02531,45.929245,11.104098,352
SHAPE02531,45.929222,11.104225,353
SHAPE02531,45.92926,11.104484,354
SHAPE02531,45.929314,11.104688,355
SHAPE02531,45.929375,11.10485,356
SHAPE02531,45.929417,11.105037,357
SHAPE02531,45.929413,11.105253,358
SHAPE02531,45.929398,11.105614,359
SHAPE02531,45.929394,11.105836,360
SHAPE02531,45.92936,11.105963,361
SHAPE02531,45.929253,11.106094,362
SHAPE02531,45.929146,11.106167,363
SHAPE02531,45.929054,11.106287,364
SHAPE02531,45.929028,11.106449,365
SHAPE02531,45.928936,11.106744,366
SHAPE02531,45.928833,11.107044,367
SHAPE02531,45.92874,11.107291,368
SHAPE02531,45.92862,11.107508,369
SHAPE02531,45.928535,11.107681,370
SHAPE02531,45.92848,11.107844,371
SHAPE02531,45.92845,11.107952,372
SHAPE02531,45.928482,11.108048,373
SHAPE02531,45.928608,11.108247,374
SHAPE02531,45.928802,11.108571,375
SHAPE02531,45.929043,11.108896,376
SHAPE02531,45.929234,11.109286,377
SHAPE02531,45.92937,11.109607,378
SHAPE02531,45.929432,11.109752,379
SHAPE02531,45.92963,11.110237,380
SHAPE02531,45.929737,11.110424,381
SHAPE02531,45.92974,11.110597,382
SHAPE02531,45.92967,11.110807,383
SHAPE02531,45.92965,11.110982,384
SHAPE02531,45.92968,11.111168,385
SHAPE02531,45.929737,11.11135,386
SHAPE02531,45.92981,11.11155,387
SHAPE02531,45.92989,11.111653,388
SHAPE02531,45.930004,11.111716,389
SHAPE02531,45.930103,11.111781,390
SHAPE02531,45.93015,11.111889,391
SHAPE02531,45.930195,11.112063,392
SHAPE02531,45.93015,11.112293,393
SHAPE02531,45.930084,11.112659,394
SHAPE02531,45.929974,11.112913,395
SHAPE02531,45.92995,11.113158,396
SHAPE02531,45.930016,11.113309,397
SHAPE02531,45.930103,11.113537,398
SHAPE02531,45.930115,11.113703,399
SHAPE02531,45.93006,11.113909,400
SHAPE02531,45.92989,11.114132,401
SHAPE02531,45.92972,11.114372,402
SHAPE02531,45.92957,11.114668,403
SHAPE02531,45.929436,11.114799,404
SHAPE02531,45.929253,11.11486,405
SHAPE02531,45.929073,11.114926,406
SHAPE02531,45.928883,11.115094,407
SHAPE02531,45.928665,11.115341,408
SHAPE02531,45.928463,11.115749,409
SHAPE02531,45.928326,11.116128,410
SHAPE02531,45.928185,11.116417,411
SHAPE02531,45.928043,11.11664,412
SHAPE02531,45.92797,11.116722,413
SHAPE02531,45.927902,11.116925,414
SHAPE02531,45.927856,11.117255,415
SHAPE02531,45.927837,11.117571,416
SHAPE02531,45.927845,11.117794,417
SHAPE02531,45.927834,11.117938,418
SHAPE02531,45.927788,11.118052,419
SHAPE02531,45.92771,11.118098,420
SHAPE02531,45.927555,11.118074,421
SHAPE02531,45.92743,11.118094,422
SHAPE02531,45.927322,11.118159,423
SHAPE02531,45.92727,11.118237,424
SHAPE02531,45.92715,11.118413,425
SHAPE02531,45.927082,11.118507,426
SHAPE02531,45.927082,11.118507,427
SHAPE02531,45.927006,11.11861,428
SHAPE02531,45.926865,11.11878,429
SHAPE02531,45.926586,11.119139,430
SHAPE02531,45.92643,11.119308,431
SHAPE02531,45.926094,11.119511,432
SHAPE02531,45.925705,11.119823,433
SHAPE02531,45.92543,11.120038,434
SHAPE02531,45.925304,11.120199,435
SHAPE02531,45.925198,11.120373,436
SHAPE02531,45.925137,11.120461,437
SHAPE02531,45.925137,11.120461,438
SHAPE02531,45.92512,11.120481,439
SHAPE02531,45.925064,11.120534,440
SHAPE02531,45.924965,11.120631,441
SHAPE02531,45.924816,11.120733,442
SHAPE02531,45.92466,11.12083,443
SHAPE02531,45.924503,11.120911,444
SHAPE02531,45.924374,11.121064,445
SHAPE02531,45.924244,11.121299,446
SHAPE02531,45.92416,11.121414,447
SHAPE02531,45.924046,11.121605,448
SHAPE02531,45.92395,11.121792,449
SHAPE02531,45.923923,11.121996,450
SHAPE02531,45.92396,11.122165,451
SHAPE02531,45.92402,11.122345,452
SHAPE02531,45.924053,11.122543,453
SHAPE02531,45.92405,11.122643,454
SHAPE02531,45.924015,11.122778,455
SHAPE02531,45.923954,11.122916,456
SHAPE02531,45.923874,11.123078,457
SHAPE02531,45.923794,11.12335,458
SHAPE02531,45.923706,11.123693,459
SHAPE02531,45.923603,11.123988,460
SHAPE02531,45.923447,11.124167,461
SHAPE02531,45.923264,11.1243,462
SHAPE02531,45.923164,11.124455,463
SHAPE02531,45.923058,11.124603,464
SHAPE02531,45.922993,11.124884,465
SHAPE02531,45.922928,11.125172,466
SHAPE02531,45.922943,11.125374,467
SHAPE02531,45.922985,11.125561,468
SHAPE02531,45.923058,11.125755,469
SHAPE02531,45.92311,11.125957,470
SHAPE02531,45.923172,11.126199,471
SHAPE02531,45.923187,11.126316,472
SHAPE02531,45.923145,11.126526,473
SHAPE02531,45.923126,11.126783,474
SHAPE02531,45.9231,11.127064,475
SHAPE02531,45.923107,11.127437,476
SHAPE02531,45.923134,11.127756,477
SHAPE02531,45.923187,11.127951,478
SHAPE02531,45.923275,11.128091,479
SHAPE02531,45.923386,11.128208,480
SHAPE02531,45.92348,11.12834,481
SHAPE02531,45.923508,11.128465,482
SHAPE02531,45.923508,11.128581,483
SHAPE02531,45.923508,11.128721,484
SHAPE02531,45.923534,11.128831,485
SHAPE02531,45.9236,11.128932,486
SHAPE02531,45.92367,11.128971,487
SHAPE02531,45.923805,11.128999,488
SHAPE02531,45.92396,11.129007,489
SHAPE02531,45.92419,11.128999,490
SHAPE02531,45.92446,11.129067,491
SHAPE02531,45.92465,11.129145,492
SHAPE02531,45.924866,11.129419,493
SHAPE02531,45.92491,11.129523,494
SHAPE02531,45.924953,11.129616,495
SHAPE02531,45.924934,11.12977,496
SHAPE02531,45.9249,11.129845,497
SHAPE02531,45.924873,11.129907,498
SHAPE02531,45.92478,11.129952,499
SHAPE02531,45.92472,11.129946,500
SHAPE02531,45.92452,11.129903,501
SHAPE02531,45.924397,11.12987,502
SHAPE02531,45.924202,11.12987,503
SHAPE02531,45.9241,11.12988,504
SHAPE02531,45.924046,11.12993,505
SHAPE02531,45.92384,11.129986,506
SHAPE02531,45.923573,11.130043,507
SHAPE02531,45.923412,11.12998,508
SHAPE02531,45.923237,11.129878,509
SHAPE02531,45.923004,11.129803,510
SHAPE02531,45.922832,11.129753,511
SHAPE02531,45.92272,11.129684,512
SHAPE02531,45.922474,11.129669,513
SHAPE02531,45.922253,11.129572,514
SHAPE02531,45.922035,11.129513,515
SHAPE02531,45.92188,11.12939,516
SHAPE02531,45.92182,11.12927,517
SHAPE02531,45.92183,11.12913,518
SHAPE02531,45.921898,11.128967,519
SHAPE02531,45.92198,11.128796,520
SHAPE02531,45.92207,11.128664,521
SHAPE02531,45.92207,11.128485,522
SHAPE02531,45.922005,11.128333,523
SHAPE02531,45.921932,11.128214,524
SHAPE02531,45.921852,11.128154,525
SHAPE02531,45.921772,11.128122,526
SHAPE02531,45.921707,11.128186,527
SHAPE02531,45.921593,11.128293,528
SHAPE02531,45.92156,11.128342,529
SHAPE02531,45.921448,11.128525,530
SHAPE02531,45.92144,11.128633,531
SHAPE02531,45.921337,11.128843,532
SHAPE02531,45.92089,11.12921,533
SHAPE02531,45.92079,11.129414,534
SHAPE02531,45.920685,11.12956,535
SHAPE02531,45.92064,11.129717,536
SHAPE02531,45.920578,11.12982,537
SHAPE02531,45.920483,11.130095,538
SHAPE02531,45.920338,11.130186,539
SHAPE02531,45.920197,11.130143,540
SHAPE02531,45.92006,11.130191,541
SHAPE02531,45.919937,11.130299,542
SHAPE02531,45.91976,11.130566,543
SHAPE02531,45.919548,11.13088,544
SHAPE02531,45.919353,11.131179,545
SHAPE02531,45.91919,11.131422,546
SHAPE02531,45.91901,11.131663,547
SHAPE02531,45.918873,11.131859,548
SHAPE02531,45.91878,11.132092,549
SHAPE02531,45.918743,11.132627,550
SHAPE02531,45.9187,11.132807,551
SHAPE02531,45.9186,11.133018,552
SHAPE02531,45.918446,11.133174,553
SHAPE02531,45.918247,11.133384,554
SHAPE02531,45.91819,11.133448,555
SHAPE02531,45.918095,11.133522,556
SHAPE02531,45.917923,11.133643,557
SHAPE02531,45.917763,11.133721,558
SHAPE02531,45.91768,11.133823,559
SHAPE02531,45.91762,11.134071,560
SHAPE02531,45.917583,11.134249,561
SHAPE02531,45.91753,11.134351,562
SHAPE02531,45.917454,11.13446,563
SHAPE02531,45.917385,11.134545,564
SHAPE02531,45.917225,11.134679,565
SHAPE02531,45.917057,11.13483,566
SHAPE02531,45.916977,11.134899,567
SHAPE02531,45.916977,11.134899,568
SHAPE02531,45.91693,11.134938,569
SHAPE02531,45.916855,11.135039,570
SHAPE02531,45.91684,11.135145,571
SHAPE02531,45.916843,11.135249,572
SHAPE02531,45.916866,11.135341,573
SHAPE02531,45.916912,11.135381,574
SHAPE02531,45.916985,11.135381,575
SHAPE02531,45.91706,11.135356,576
SHAPE02531,45.917168,11.135249,577
SHAPE02531,45.91732,11.13508,578
SHAPE02531,45.917507,11.134871,579
SHAPE02531,45.91763,11.134794,580
SHAPE02531,45.917862,11.134715,581
SHAPE02531,45.918076,11.134602,582
SHAPE02531,45.91821,11.134535,583
SHAPE02531,45.918888,11.134253,584
SHAPE02531,45.919113,11.134165,585
SHAPE02531,45.919277,11.134112,586
SHAPE02531,45.919415,11.134045,587
SHAPE02531,45.91952,11.133929,588
SHAPE02531,45.9196,11.13377,589
SHAPE02531,45.91966,11.133622,590
SHAPE02531,45.919727,11.133439,591
SHAPE02531,45.919777,11.133304,592
SHAPE02531,45.919846,11.133128,593
SHAPE02531,45.919914,11.133057,594
SHAPE02531,45.919975,11.133084,595
SHAPE02531,45.919994,11.133186,596
SHAPE02531,45.91994,11.133311,597
SHAPE02531,45.919876,11.133547,598
SHAPE02531,45.919792,11.133778,599
SHAPE02531,45.919704,11.134068,600
SHAPE02531,45.919643,11.134269,601
SHAPE02531,45.919586,11.134467,602
SHAPE02531,45.91944,11.134767,603
SHAPE02531,45.91928,11.135074,604
SHAPE02531,45.91912,11.135301,605
SHAPE02531,45.918903,11.135652,606
SHAPE02531,45.91871,11.135998,607
SHAPE02531,45.918526,11.136281,608
SHAPE02531,45.918354,11.136473,609
SHAPE02531,45.918186,11.13672,610
SHAPE02531,45.918,11.137034,611
SHAPE02531,45.91784,11.137362,612
SHAPE02531,45.91767,11.13768,613
SHAPE02531,45.917606,11.1378,614
SHAPE02531,45.91755,11.137911,615
SHAPE02531,45.91749,11.138015,616
SHAPE02531,45.917446,11.138064,617
SHAPE02531,45.91739,11.138142,618
SHAPE02531,45.9173,11.138248,619
SHAPE02531,45.917183,11.138371,620
SHAPE02531,45.91713,11.138449,621
SHAPE02531,45.917088,11.138566,622
SHAPE02531,45.917038,11.138647,623
SHAPE02531,45.91699,11.138721,624
SHAPE02531,45.9169,11.138757,625
SHAPE02531,45.91682,11.138737,626
SHAPE02531,45.91673,11.138766,627
SHAPE02531,45.916607,11.138833,628
SHAPE02531,45.916534,11.138872,629
SHAPE02531,45.91642,11.138914,630
SHAPE02531,45.91642,11.138914,631
SHAPE02531,45.916534,11.138872,632
SHAPE02531,45.9165,11.139091,633
SHAPE02531,45.916496,11.139187,634
SHAPE02531,45.916527,11.139251,635
SHAPE02531,45.91659,11.139302,636
SHAPE02531,45.916706,11.139318,637
SHAPE02531,45.916794,11.139306,638
SHAPE02531,45.916924,11.139288,639
SHAPE02531,45.91703,11.139279,640
SHAPE02531,45.917072,11.139256,641
SHAPE02531,45.917187,11.139174,642
SHAPE02531,45.917282,11.139078,643
SHAPE02531,45.917343,11.139015,644
SHAPE02531,45.917477,11.138939,645
SHAPE02531,45.917576,11.138924,646
SHAPE02531,45.91772,11.138904,647
SHAPE02531,45.917866,11.138851,648
SHAPE02531,45.917988,11.138761,649
SHAPE02531,45.918118,11.138651,650
SHAPE02531,45.918304,11.138517,651
SHAPE02531,45.918568,11.13837,652
SHAPE02531,45.9188,11.138258,653
SHAPE02531,45.918953,11.138163,654
SHAPE02531,45.919094,11.13817,655
SHAPE02531,45.919197,11.138214,656
SHAPE02531,45.919308,11.138247,657
SHAPE02531,45.919403,11.138282,658
SHAPE02531,45.919548,11.138267,659
SHAPE02531,45.91969,11.138083,660
SHAPE02531,45.91977,11.137921,661
SHAPE02531,45.919807,11.137843,662
SHAPE02531,45.91994,11.137645,663
SHAPE02531,45.920082,11.137433,664
SHAPE02531,45.920315,11.137194,665
SHAPE02531,45.920486,11.137062,666
SHAPE02531,45.92066,11.136875,667
SHAPE02531,45.92084,11.13666,668
SHAPE02531,45.92097,11.1365,669
SHAPE02531,45.921093,11.136299,670
SHAPE02531,45.921196,11.136153,671
SHAPE02531,45.92133,11.136042,672
SHAPE02531,45.92156,11.135986,673
SHAPE02531,45.921764,11.13599,674
SHAPE02531,45.921936,11.136014,675
SHAPE02531,45.922146,11.13607,676
SHAPE02531,45.92231,11.136065,677
SHAPE02531,45.922462,11.136098,678
SHAPE02531,45.9226,11.136062,679
SHAPE02531,45.92265,11.135939,680
SHAPE02531,45.922665,11.135802,681
SHAPE02531,45.922665,11.135802,682
SHAPE02531,45.92267,11.135763,683
SHAPE02531,45.922703,11.135595,684
SHAPE02531,45.922764,11.135511,685
SHAPE02531,45.922844,11.135444,686
SHAPE02531,45.922916,11.135444,687
SHAPE02531,45.922955,11.135524,688
SHAPE02531,45.922962,11.135612,689
SHAPE02531,45.922985,11.135763,690
SHAPE02531,45.923016,11.135922,691
SHAPE02531,45.923096,11.136114,692
SHAPE02531,45.92316,11.136305,693
SHAPE02531,45.92321,11.136564,694
SHAPE02531,45.923244,11.136744,695
SHAPE02531,45.92321,11.136879,696
SHAPE02531,45.923103,11.136919,697
SHAPE02531,45.922997,11.136997,698
SHAPE02531,45.922955,11.137031,699
SHAPE02531,45.922768,11.137062,700
SHAPE02531,45.922558,11.137142,701
SHAPE02531,45.922375,11.137194,702
SHAPE02531,45.92218,11.137278,703
SHAPE02531,45.92205,11.137397,704
SHAPE02531,45.921936,11.137589,705
SHAPE02531,45.921795,11.137824,706
SHAPE02531,45.921654,11.138086,707
SHAPE02531,45.921482,11.138342,708
SHAPE02531,45.921272,11.138724,709
SHAPE02531,45.921085,11.139055,710
SHAPE02531,45.92095,11.139366,711
SHAPE02531,45.92077,11.139729,712
SHAPE02531,45.920563,11.140059,713
SHAPE02531,45.92042,11.140279,714
SHAPE02531,45.920288,11.140467,715
SHAPE02531,45.920135,11.14069,716
SHAPE02531,45.920017,11.140948,717
SHAPE02531,45.919975,11.141097,718
SHAPE02531,45.91992,11.141352,719
SHAPE02531,45.919884,11.141528,720
SHAPE02531,45.919846,11.14159,721
SHAPE02531,45.919846,11.14159,722
SHAPE02531,45.919815,11.141644,723
SHAPE02531,45.91976,11.141728,724
SHAPE02531,45.91969,11.141793,725
SHAPE02531,45.919563,11.141852,726
SHAPE02531,45.91947,11.141917,727
SHAPE02531,45.919407,11.141989,728
SHAPE02531,45.91935,11.142046,729
SHAPE02531,45.919212,11.142262,730
SHAPE02531,45.919106,11.142475,731
SHAPE02531,45.91899,11.142682,732
SHAPE02531,45.918888,11.142857,733
SHAPE02531,45.918766,11.142984,734
SHAPE02531,45.918655,11.143081,735
SHAPE02531,45.91855,11.143184,736
SHAPE02531,45.918453,11.14328,737
SHAPE02531,45.91837,11.143368,738
SHAPE02531,45.918335,11.143459,739
SHAPE02531,45.918343,11.143583,740
SHAPE02531,45.918365,11.143691,741
SHAPE02531,45.918415,11.143759,742
SHAPE02531,45.918503,11.143813,743
SHAPE02531,45.91854,11.143759,744
SHAPE02531,45.9186,11.143679,745
SHAPE02531,45.918648,11.143581,746
SHAPE02531,45.91872,11.143488,747
SHAPE02531,45.918835,11.143385,748
SHAPE02531,45.91893,11.143318,749
SHAPE02531,45.91902,11.143237,750
SHAPE02531,45.919147,11.143153,751
SHAPE02531,45.919266,11.143095,752
SHAPE02531,45.91936,11.143043,753
SHAPE02531,45.91945,11.143007,754
SHAPE02531,45.919643,11.142934,755
SHAPE02531,45.919907,11.142858,756
SHAPE02531,45.920135,11.142782,757
SHAPE02531,45.920334,11.142735,758
SHAPE02531,45.92062,11.142563,759
SHAPE02531,45.92083,11.14244,760
SHAPE02531,45.920956,11.142356,761
SHAPE02531,45.92108,11.142321,762
SHAPE02531,45.921165,11.142377,763
SHAPE02531,45.92119,11.142475,764
SHAPE02531,45.921185,11.142571,765
SHAPE02531,45.921146,11.142648,766
SHAPE02531,45.921062,11.142691,767
SHAPE02531,45.92094,11.142731,768
SHAPE02531,45.920807,11.142806,769
SHAPE02531,45.920692,11.142864,770
SHAPE02531,45.920525,11.142993,771
SHAPE02531,45.920364,11.143148,772
SHAPE02531,45.92021,11.143324,773
SHAPE02531,45.92004,11.143516,774
SHAPE02531,45.91979,11.143799,775
SHAPE02531,45.91968,11.144051,776
SHAPE02531,45.919594,11.144346,777
SHAPE02531,45.919518,11.144584,778
SHAPE02531,45.91946,11.144711,779
SHAPE02531,45.919342,11.144895,780
SHAPE02531,45.919205,11.145094,781
SHAPE02531,45.919075,11.145218,782
SHAPE02531,45.91902,11.145355,783
SHAPE02531,45.91902,11.145355,784
SHAPE02531,45.918983,11.145456,785
SHAPE02531,45.91892,11.145743,786
SHAPE02531,45.918846,11.145973,787
SHAPE02531,45.918743,11.146118,788
SHAPE02531,45.918606,11.14613,789
SHAPE02531,45.918407,11.146146,790
SHAPE02531,45.91826,11.146245,791
SHAPE02531,45.918167,11.146409,792
SHAPE02531,45.918064,11.146672,793
SHAPE02531,45.917904,11.146877,794
SHAPE02531,45.917667,11.147133,795
SHAPE02531,45.917416,11.147311,796
SHAPE02531,45.917133,11.147465,797
SHAPE02531,45.91687,11.147608,798
SHAPE02531,45.91661,11.147756,799
SHAPE02531,45.916363,11.147889,800
SHAPE02531,45.91625,11.147982,801
SHAPE02531,45.91597,11.148134,802
SHAPE02531,45.915726,11.148216,803
SHAPE02531,45.915558,11.148282,804
SHAPE02531,45.915367,11.14829,805
SHAPE02531,45.91518,11.148286,806
SHAPE02531,45.91506,11.148232,807
SHAPE02531,45.91491,11.148159,808
SHAPE02531,45.914757,11.148042,809
SHAPE02531,45.91458,11.148034,810
SHAPE02531,45.914486,11.148121,811
SHAPE02531,45.914425,11.14827,812
SHAPE02531,45.914433,11.148387,813
SHAPE02531,45.91448,11.148509,814
SHAPE02531,45.91455,11.148577,815
SHAPE02531,45.914696,11.148636,816
SHAPE02531,45.914967,11.148673,817
SHAPE02531,45.91526,11.148657,818
SHAPE02531,45.915466,11.148669,819
SHAPE02531,45.915665,11.148646,820
SHAPE02531,45.916332,11.148663,821
SHAPE02531,45.91664,11.148585,822
SHAPE02531,45.91686,11.148499,823
SHAPE02531,45.91707,11.148503,824
SHAPE02531,45.91721,11.148556,825
SHAPE02531,45.91747,11.14861,826
SHAPE02531,45.917557,11.148673,827
SHAPE02531,45.917645,11.148703,828
SHAPE02531,45.917755,11.148694,829
SHAPE02531,45.917866,11.148652,830
SHAPE02531,45.918015,11.148572,831
SHAPE02531,45.918118,11.148484,832
SHAPE02531,45.91824,11.148387,833
SHAPE02531,45.918415,11.148303,834
SHAPE02531,45.918507,11.148298,835
SHAPE02531,45.918583,11.148324,836
SHAPE02531,45.918636,11.148382,837
SHAPE02531,45.918636,11.148486,838
SHAPE02531,45.918625,11.148561,839
SHAPE02531,45.918568,11.148627,840
SHAPE02531,45.91847,11.148661,841
SHAPE02531,45.918327,11.148749,842
SHAPE02531,45.91818,11.148837,843
SHAPE02531,45.91809,11.148943,844
SHAPE02531,45.91804,11.149023,845
SHAPE02531,45.917973,11.149145,846
SHAPE02531,45.91775,11.149397,847
SHAPE02531,45.91748,11.149647,848
SHAPE02531,45.91718,11.149838,849
SHAPE02531,45.916897,11.149957,850
SHAPE02531,45.91675,11.150016,851
SHAPE02531,45.91675,11.150016,852
SHAPE02531,45.916634,11.150065,853
SHAPE02531,45.916294,11.150195,854
SHAPE02531,45.916073,11.150323,855
SHAPE02531,45.915916,11.150433,856
SHAPE02531,45.91561,11.150677,857
SHAPE02531,45.915436,11.15082,858
SHAPE02531,45.91525,11.150946,859
SHAPE02531,45.91507,11.151085,860
SHAPE02531,45.91484,11.151261,861
SHAPE02531,45.914627,11.151409,862
SHAPE02531,45.914394,11.151699,863
SHAPE02531,45.91418,11.151978,864
SHAPE02531,45.913948,11.152264,865
SHAPE02531,45.913727,11.152697,866
SHAPE02531,45.913612,11.153008,867
SHAPE02531,45.913475,11.153277,868
SHAPE02531,45.913345,11.153454,869
SHAPE02531,45.913227,11.153543,870
SHAPE02531,45.913105,11.153626,871
SHAPE02531,45.912994,11.153682,872
SHAPE02531,45.912903,11.153837,873
SHAPE02531,45.912857,11.153964,874
SHAPE02531,45.91281,11.154085,875
SHAPE02531,45.912754,11.154287,876
SHAPE02531,45.9127,11.154498,877
SHAPE02531,45.91269,11.154757,878
SHAPE02531,45.91267,11.155044,879
SHAPE02531,45.91268,11.155271,880
SHAPE02531,45.91269,11.155368,881
SHAPE02531,45.912712,11.155526,882
SHAPE02531,45.91275,11.155725,883
SHAPE02531,45.912792,11.155908,884
SHAPE02531,45.91284,11.156137,885
SHAPE02531,45.91286,11.156315,886
SHAPE02531,45.912872,11.156509,887
SHAPE02531,45.91288,11.156619,888
SHAPE02531,45.912888,11.156746,889
SHAPE02531,45.912884,11.156917,890
SHAPE02531,45.91288,11.157002,891
SHAPE02531,45.91288,11.157002,892
SHAPE02531,45.91287,11.157215,893
SHAPE02531,45.91287,11.15728,894
SHAPE02531,45.91287,11.157429,895
SHAPE02531,45.91283,11.157647,896
SHAPE02531,45.91278,11.157891,897
SHAPE02531,45.9127,11.15815,898
SHAPE02531,45.912594,11.158587,899
SHAPE02531,45.912556,11.158967,900
SHAPE02531,45.91253,11.159224,901
SHAPE02531,45.912518,11.159372,902
SHAPE02531,45.912563,11.159738,903
SHAPE02531,45.912643,11.159957,904
SHAPE02531,45.912735,11.160085,905
SHAPE02531,45.912815,11.160149,906
SHAPE02531,45.91292,11.160158,907
SHAPE02531,45.913044,11.160129,908
SHAPE02531,45.913155,11.160064,909
SHAPE02531,45.913258,11.159955,910
SHAPE02531,45.91338,11.15976,911
SHAPE02531,45.91352,11.159517,912
SHAPE02531,45.91364,11.159368,913
SHAPE02531,45.913807,11.15919,914
SHAPE02531,45.914013,11.159026,915
SHAPE02531,45.914227,11.158898,916
SHAPE02531,45.91444,11.158851,917
SHAPE02531,45.91467,11.158809,918
SHAPE02531,45.914883,11.158722,919
SHAPE02531,45.915092,11.158529,920
SHAPE02531,45.91526,11.158379,921
SHAPE02531,45.91537,11.15831,922
SHAPE02531,45.91553,11.158223,923
SHAPE02531,45.915653,11.158159,924
SHAPE02531,45.91575,11.158168,925
SHAPE02531,45.915813,11.158191,926
SHAPE02531,45.915943,11.158333,927
SHAPE02531,45.916008,11.158514,928
SHAPE02531,45.91601,11.158553,929
SHAPE02531,45.916027,11.158689,930
SHAPE02531,45.91636,11.158706,931
SHAPE02531,45.916466,11.158701,932
SHAPE02531,45.916645,11.158662,933
SHAPE02531,45.916893,11.158477,934
SHAPE02531,45.91717,11.1583,935
SHAPE02531,45.91729,11.158291,936
SHAPE02531,45.917477,11.158335,937
SHAPE02531,45.91779,11.158429,938
SHAPE02531,45.918034,11.158371,939
SHAPE02531,45.918224,11.158296,940
SHAPE02531,45.91847,11.158176,941
SHAPE02531,45.918648,11.158089,942
SHAPE02531,45.918953,11.157819,943
SHAPE02531,45.918953,11.157819,944
SHAPE02531,45.919037,11.157745,945
SHAPE02531,45.919174,11.157596,946
SHAPE02531,45.919262,11.157547,947
SHAPE02531,45.919373,11.157581,948
SHAPE02531,45.919434,11.157712,949
SHAPE02531,45.91944,11.157815,950
SHAPE02531,45.919422,11.157922,951
SHAPE02531,45.919193,11.158734,952
SHAPE02531,45.91907,11.159552,953
SHAPE02531,45.91889,11.160582,954
SHAPE02531,45.918766,11.161491,955
SHAPE02531,45.91864,11.161955,956
SHAPE02531,45.91855,11.162183,957
SHAPE02531,45.91855,11.162183,958
SHAPE02531,45.918335,11.162701,959
SHAPE02531,45.91814,11.163486,960
SHAPE02531,45.9181,11.163663,961
SHAPE02531,45.918056,11.163849,962
SHAPE02531,45.91802,11.164034,963
SHAPE02531,45.9178,11.165002,964
SHAPE02531,45.917606,11.165709,965
SHAPE02531,45.917492,11.166013,966
SHAPE02531,45.91738,11.166318,967
SHAPE02531,45.917248,11.166756,968
SHAPE02531,45.917248,11.166756,969
SHAPE02531,45.91724,11.16678,970
SHAPE02531,45.91719,11.166965,971
SHAPE02531,45.917072,11.167401,972
SHAPE02531,45.91704,11.167508,973
SHAPE02531,45.916958,11.167814,974
SHAPE02531,45.91692,11.167991,975
SHAPE02531,45.916897,11.168281,976
SHAPE02531,45.916916,11.168365,977
SHAPE02531,45.91688,11.168534,978
SHAPE02531,45.916817,11.168818,979
SHAPE02531,45.91678,11.169103,980
SHAPE02531,45.916782,11.16917,981
SHAPE02531,45.916725,11.169552,982
SHAPE02531,45.91671,11.169648,983
SHAPE02531,45.916676,11.169819,984
SHAPE02531,45.916683,11.169857,985
SHAPE02531,45.916607,11.170156,986
SHAPE02531,45.916435,11.170671,987
SHAPE02531,45.91623,11.171019,988
SHAPE02531,45.916077,11.171309,989
SHAPE02531,45.91592,11.171583,990
SHAPE02531,45.915848,11.171791,991
SHAPE02531,45.91571,11.171937,992
SHAPE02531,45.91563,11.172061,993
SHAPE02531,45.915558,11.172263,994
SHAPE02531,45.91545,11.172178,995
SHAPE02531,45.915398,11.172099,996
SHAPE02531,45.915348,11.172059,997
SHAPE02531,45.9151,11.171683,998
SHAPE02531,45.914738,11.171201,999
SHAPE02531,45.914524,11.170999,1000
SHAPE02531,45.9142,11.170856,1001
SHAPE02531,45.913986,11.170755,1002
SHAPE02531,45.91377,11.170608,1003
SHAPE02531,45.913773,11.170593,1004
SHAPE02531,45.913807,11.170342,1005
SHAPE02531,45.91383,11.170192,1006
SHAPE02532,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02532,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02532,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02532,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02532,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02532,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02532,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02532,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02532,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02532,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02532,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02532,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02532,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02532,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02532,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02532,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02532,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02532,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02532,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02532,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02532,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02532,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02532,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02532,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02532,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02532,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02532,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02532,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02532,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02532,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02532,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02532,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02532,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02532,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02532,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02532,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02532,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02532,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02532,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02532,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02532,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02532,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02532,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02532,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02532,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02532,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02532,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02532,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE02532,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE02532,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE02532,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE02532,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE02532,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE02532,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE02532,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE02532,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE02532,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE02532,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE02532,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE02532,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE02532,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE02532,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE02532,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE02532,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE02532,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE02532,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE02532,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE02532,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE02532,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE02532,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE02532,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE02532,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE02532,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE02532,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE02532,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE02532,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE02532,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE02532,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE02532,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE02532,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE02532,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE02532,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE02532,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE02532,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE02532,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE02532,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE02532,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE02532,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE02532,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE02532,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE02532,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE02532,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE02532,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE02532,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE02532,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE02532,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE02532,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE02532,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE02532,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE02532,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE02532,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE02532,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE02532,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE02532,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE02532,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE02532,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE02532,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE02532,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE02532,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE02532,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE02532,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE02532,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE02532,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE02532,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE02532,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE02532,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE02532,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE02532,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE02532,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE02532,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE02532,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE02532,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE02532,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE02532,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE02532,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE02532,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE02532,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE02532,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE02532,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE02532,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE02532,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE02532,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE02532,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE02532,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE02532,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE02532,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE02532,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE02532,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE02532,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE02532,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE02532,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE02532,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE02532,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE02532,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE02532,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE02532,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE02532,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE02532,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE02532,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE02532,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE02532,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE02532,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE02532,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE02532,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE02532,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE02532,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE02532,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE02532,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE02532,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE02532,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE02532,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE02532,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE02532,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE02532,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE02532,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE02532,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE02532,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE02532,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE02532,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE02532,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE02532,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE02532,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE02532,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE02532,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE02532,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE02532,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE02532,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE02532,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE02532,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE02532,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE02532,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE02532,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE02532,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE02532,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE02532,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE02532,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE02532,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE02532,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE02532,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE02532,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE02532,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE02532,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE02532,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE02532,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE02532,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE02532,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE02532,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE02532,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE02532,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE02532,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE02532,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE02532,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE02532,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE02532,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE02532,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE02532,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE02532,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE02532,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE02532,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE02532,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE02532,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE02532,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE02532,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE02532,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE02532,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE02532,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE02532,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE02532,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE02532,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE02532,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE02532,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE02532,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE02532,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE02532,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE02532,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE02532,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE02532,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE02532,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE02532,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE02532,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE02532,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE02532,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE02532,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE02532,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE02532,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE02532,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE02532,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE02532,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE02532,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE02532,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE02532,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE02532,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE02532,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE02532,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE02532,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE02532,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE02532,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE02532,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE02532,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE02532,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE02532,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE02532,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE02532,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE02532,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE02532,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE02532,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE02532,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE02532,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE02532,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE02532,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE02532,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE02532,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE02532,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE02532,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE02532,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE02532,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE02532,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE02532,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE02532,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE02532,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE02532,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE02532,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE02532,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE02532,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE02532,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE02532,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE02532,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE02532,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE02532,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE02532,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE02532,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE02532,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE02532,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE02532,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE02532,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE02532,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE02532,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE02532,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE02532,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE02532,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE02532,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE02532,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE02532,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE02532,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE02532,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE02532,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE02532,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE02532,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE02532,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE02532,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE02532,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE02532,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE02532,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE02532,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE02532,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE02532,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE02532,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE02532,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE02532,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE02532,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE02532,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE02532,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE02532,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE02532,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE02532,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE02532,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE02532,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE02532,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE02532,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE02532,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE02532,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE02532,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE02532,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE02532,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE02532,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE02532,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE02532,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE02532,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE02532,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE02532,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE02532,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE02532,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE02532,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE02532,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE02532,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE02532,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE02532,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE02532,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE02532,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE02532,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE02532,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE02532,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE02532,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE02532,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE02532,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE02532,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE02532,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE02532,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE02532,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE02532,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE02532,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE02532,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE02532,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE02532,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE02532,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE02532,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE02532,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE02532,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE02532,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE02532,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE02532,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE02532,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE02532,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE02532,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE02532,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE02532,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE02532,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE02532,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE02532,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE02532,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE02532,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE02532,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE02532,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE02532,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE02532,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE02532,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE02532,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE02532,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE02532,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE02532,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE02532,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE02532,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE02532,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE02532,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE02532,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE02532,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE02532,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE02532,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE02532,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE02532,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE02532,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE02532,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE02532,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE02532,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE02532,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE02532,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE02532,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE02532,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE02532,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE02532,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE02532,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE02532,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE02532,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE02532,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE02532,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE02532,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE02532,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE02532,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE02532,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE02532,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE02532,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE02532,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE02532,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE02532,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE02532,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE02532,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE02532,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE02532,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE02532,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE02532,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE02532,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE02532,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE02532,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE02532,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE02532,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE02532,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE02532,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE02532,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE02532,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE02532,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE02532,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE02532,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE02532,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE02532,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE02532,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE02532,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE02532,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE02532,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE02532,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE02532,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE02532,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE02532,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE02532,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE02532,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE02532,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE02532,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE02532,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE02532,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE02532,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE02532,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE02532,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE02532,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE02532,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE02532,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE02532,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE02532,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE02532,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE02532,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE02532,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE02532,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE02532,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE02532,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE02532,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE02532,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE02532,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE02532,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE02532,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE02532,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE02532,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE02532,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE02532,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE02532,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE02532,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE02532,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE02532,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE02532,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE02532,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE02532,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE02532,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE02532,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE02532,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE02532,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE02532,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE02532,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE02532,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE02532,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE02532,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE02532,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE02532,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE02532,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE02532,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE02532,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE02532,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE02532,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE02532,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE02532,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE02532,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE02532,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE02532,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE02532,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE02532,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE02532,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE02532,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE02532,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE02532,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE02532,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE02532,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE02532,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE02532,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE02532,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE02532,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE02532,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE02532,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE02532,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE02532,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE02532,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE02532,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE02532,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE02532,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE02532,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE02532,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE02532,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE02532,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE02532,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE02532,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE02532,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE02532,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE02532,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE02532,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE02532,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE02532,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE02532,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE02532,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE02532,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE02532,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE02532,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE02532,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE02532,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE02532,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE02532,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE02532,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE02532,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE02532,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE02532,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE02532,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE02532,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE02532,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE02532,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE02532,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE02532,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE02532,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE02532,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE02532,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE02532,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE02532,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE02532,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE02532,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE02532,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE02532,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE02532,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE02532,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE02532,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE02532,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE02532,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE02532,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE02532,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE02532,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE02532,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE02532,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE02532,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE02532,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE02532,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE02532,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE02532,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE02532,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE02532,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE02532,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE02532,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE02532,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE02532,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE02532,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE02532,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE02532,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE02532,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE02532,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE02532,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE02532,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE02532,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE02532,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE02532,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE02532,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE02532,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE02532,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE02532,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE02532,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE02532,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE02532,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE02532,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE02532,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE02532,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE02532,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE02532,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE02532,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE02532,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE02532,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE02532,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE02532,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE02532,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE02532,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE02532,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE02532,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE02532,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE02532,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE02532,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE02532,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE02532,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE02532,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE02532,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE02532,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE02532,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE02532,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE02532,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE02532,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE02532,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE02532,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE02532,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE02532,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE02532,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE02532,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE02532,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE02532,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE02532,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE02532,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE02532,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE02532,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE02532,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE02532,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE02532,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE02532,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE02532,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE02532,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE02532,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE02532,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE02532,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE02532,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE02532,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE02532,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE02532,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE02532,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE02532,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE02532,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE02532,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE02532,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE02532,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE02532,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE02532,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE02532,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE02532,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE02532,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE02532,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE02532,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE02532,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE02532,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE02532,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE02532,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE02532,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE02532,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE02532,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE02532,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE02532,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE02532,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE02532,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE02532,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE02532,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE02532,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE02532,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE02532,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE02532,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE02532,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE02532,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE02532,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE02532,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE02532,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE02532,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE02532,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE02532,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE02532,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE02532,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE02532,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE02532,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE02532,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE02532,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE02532,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE02532,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE02532,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE02532,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE02532,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE02532,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE02532,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE02532,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE02532,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE02532,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE02532,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE02532,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE02532,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE02532,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE02532,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE02532,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE02532,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE02532,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE02532,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE02532,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE02532,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE02532,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE02532,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE02532,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE02532,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE02532,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE02532,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE02532,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE02532,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE02532,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE02532,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE02532,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE02532,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE02532,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE02532,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE02532,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE02532,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE02532,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE02532,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE02532,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE02532,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE02532,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE02532,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE02532,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE02532,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE02532,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE02532,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE02532,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE02532,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE02532,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE02532,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE02532,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE02532,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE02532,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE02532,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE02532,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE02532,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE02532,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE02532,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE02532,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE02532,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE02532,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE02532,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE02532,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE02532,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE02532,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE02532,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE02532,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE02532,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE02532,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE02532,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE02532,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE02532,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE02532,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE02532,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE02532,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE02532,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE02532,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE02532,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE02532,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE02532,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE02532,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE02532,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE02532,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE02532,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE02532,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE02532,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE02532,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE02532,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE02532,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE02532,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE02532,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE02532,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE02532,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE02532,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE02532,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE02532,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE02532,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE02532,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE02532,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE02532,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE02532,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE02532,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE02532,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE02532,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE02532,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE02532,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE02532,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE02532,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE02532,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE02532,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE02532,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE02532,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE02532,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE02532,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE02532,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE02532,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE02532,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE02532,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE02532,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE02532,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE02532,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE02532,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE02532,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE02532,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE02532,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE02532,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE02532,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE02532,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE02532,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE02532,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE02532,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE02532,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE02532,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE02532,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE02532,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE02532,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE02532,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE02532,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE02532,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE02532,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE02532,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE02532,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE02532,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE02532,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE02532,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE02532,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE02532,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE02532,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE02532,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE02532,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE02532,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE02532,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE02532,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE02532,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE02532,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE02532,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE02532,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE02532,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE02532,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE02532,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE02532,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE02532,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE02532,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE02532,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE02532,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE02532,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE02532,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE02532,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE02532,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE02532,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE02532,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE02532,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE02532,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE02532,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE02532,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE02532,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE02532,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE02532,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE02532,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE02532,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE02532,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE02532,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE02532,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE02532,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE02532,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE02532,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE02532,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE02532,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE02532,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE02532,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE02532,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE02532,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE02532,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE02532,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE02532,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE02532,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE02532,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE02532,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE02532,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE02532,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE02532,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE02532,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE02532,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE02532,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE02532,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE02532,46.193256,11.260219,900
SHAPE02532,46.193256,11.260219,901
SHAPE02532,46.19325,11.2601,902
SHAPE02532,46.193073,11.260289,903
SHAPE02532,46.19297,11.260358,904
SHAPE02532,46.19285,11.260387,905
SHAPE02532,46.192745,11.260375,906
SHAPE02532,46.19266,11.260342,907
SHAPE02532,46.192284,11.260079,908
SHAPE02532,46.191956,11.259797,909
SHAPE02532,46.191853,11.259613,910
SHAPE02532,46.19178,11.259489,911
SHAPE02532,46.19175,11.259425,912
SHAPE02532,46.1916,11.259121,913
SHAPE02532,46.19151,11.25894,914
SHAPE02533,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE02533,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE02533,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE02533,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE02533,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE02533,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE02533,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE02533,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE02533,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE02533,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE02533,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE02533,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE02533,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE02533,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE02533,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE02533,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE02533,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE02533,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE02533,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE02533,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE02533,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE02533,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE02533,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE02533,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE02533,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE02533,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE02533,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE02533,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE02533,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE02533,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE02533,46.068447,10.971672,31
SHAPE02533,46.068306,10.971648,32
SHAPE02533,46.068195,10.971672,33
SHAPE02533,46.0681,10.971737,34
SHAPE02533,46.06767,10.971997,35
SHAPE02533,46.06742,10.972189,36
SHAPE02533,46.067245,10.972315,37
SHAPE02533,46.067123,10.972322,38
SHAPE02533,46.067,10.972241,39
SHAPE02533,46.066853,10.972061,40
SHAPE02533,46.06673,10.972032,41
SHAPE02533,46.066658,10.972162,42
SHAPE02533,46.066692,10.972346,43
SHAPE02533,46.066807,10.972772,44
SHAPE02533,46.066914,10.972863,45
SHAPE02533,46.067055,10.972946,46
SHAPE02533,46.067192,10.97292,47
SHAPE02533,46.067505,10.972855,48
SHAPE02533,46.067684,10.972795,49
SHAPE02533,46.06787,10.972815,50
SHAPE02533,46.06801,10.972852,51
SHAPE02533,46.0681,10.972818,52
SHAPE02533,46.068295,10.97273,53
SHAPE02533,46.068417,10.972734,54
SHAPE02533,46.06848,10.972808,55
SHAPE02533,46.068478,10.972935,56
SHAPE02533,46.068447,10.972992,57
SHAPE02533,46.068367,10.973001,58
SHAPE02533,46.06823,10.973008,59
SHAPE02533,46.06811,10.973096,60
SHAPE02533,46.06799,10.973286,61
SHAPE02533,46.067806,10.973398,62
SHAPE02533,46.06762,10.973486,63
SHAPE02533,46.0674,10.973655,64
SHAPE02533,46.067215,10.973654,65
SHAPE02533,46.067093,10.973705,66
SHAPE02533,46.067013,10.973828,67
SHAPE02533,46.0669,10.973768,68
SHAPE02533,46.066456,10.973172,69
SHAPE02533,46.06602,10.972209,70
SHAPE02533,46.06586,10.971766,71
SHAPE02533,46.06577,10.971307,72
SHAPE02533,46.065563,10.970779,73
SHAPE02533,46.06555,10.97075,74
SHAPE02533,46.065372,10.969898,75
SHAPE02533,46.065327,10.969657,76
SHAPE02533,46.06532,10.969467,77
SHAPE02533,46.065395,10.969299,78
SHAPE02533,46.065556,10.969195,79
SHAPE02533,46.06577,10.969068,80
SHAPE02533,46.065865,10.968929,81
SHAPE02533,46.065918,10.968786,82
SHAPE02533,46.06594,10.968643,83
SHAPE02533,46.065945,10.968478,84
SHAPE02533,46.06589,10.968249,85
SHAPE02533,46.06572,10.967929,86
SHAPE02533,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE02533,46.065594,10.967333,88
SHAPE02533,46.065655,10.967078,89
SHAPE02533,46.065678,10.966817,90
SHAPE02533,46.065655,10.966533,91
SHAPE02533,46.065556,10.966024,92
SHAPE02533,46.06534,10.965342,93
SHAPE02533,46.065018,10.964532,94
SHAPE02533,46.06474,10.96384,95
SHAPE02533,46.064613,10.963511,96
SHAPE02533,46.06452,10.963058,97
SHAPE02533,46.064526,10.962575,98
SHAPE02533,46.064598,10.961867,99
SHAPE02533,46.064796,10.96121,100
SHAPE02533,46.064835,10.960944,101
SHAPE02533,46.064804,10.960744,102
SHAPE02533,46.06457,10.959931,103
SHAPE02533,46.0644,10.959549,104
SHAPE02533,46.06429,10.959372,105
SHAPE02533,46.064198,10.958991,106
SHAPE02533,46.064175,10.958693,107
SHAPE02533,46.064213,10.958469,108
SHAPE02533,46.064304,10.958311,109
SHAPE02533,46.06445,10.958243,110
SHAPE02533,46.064575,10.958182,111
SHAPE02533,46.064705,10.958042,112
SHAPE02533,46.06485,10.957488,113
SHAPE02533,46.064957,10.957147,114
SHAPE02533,46.06516,10.956893,115
SHAPE02533,46.06538,10.956756,116
SHAPE02533,46.06546,10.956692,117
SHAPE02533,46.06551,10.956595,118
SHAPE02533,46.06553,10.956467,119
SHAPE02533,46.065525,10.956341,120
SHAPE02533,46.065456,10.955929,121
SHAPE02533,46.065468,10.955743,122
SHAPE02533,46.065624,10.954847,123
SHAPE02533,46.065613,10.954397,124
SHAPE02533,46.06563,10.954115,125
SHAPE02533,46.06579,10.953332,126
SHAPE02533,46.065884,10.953142,127
SHAPE02533,46.06605,10.952931,128
SHAPE02533,46.066208,10.952806,129
SHAPE02533,46.066353,10.952553,130
SHAPE02533,46.06644,10.952394,131
SHAPE02533,46.06666,10.952154,132
SHAPE02533,46.06741,10.951756,133
SHAPE02533,46.067562,10.951681,134
SHAPE02533,46.06768,10.951544,135
SHAPE02533,46.067753,10.951364,136
SHAPE02533,46.06782,10.951105,137
SHAPE02533,46.06778,10.950589,138
SHAPE02533,46.067772,10.950394,139
SHAPE02533,46.06783,10.949855,140
SHAPE02533,46.067837,10.94933,141
SHAPE02533,46.067524,10.946582,142
SHAPE02533,46.06744,10.946267,143
SHAPE02533,46.067154,10.945716,144
SHAPE02533,46.0669,10.945176,145
SHAPE02533,46.066788,10.945009,146
SHAPE02533,46.06663,10.944866,147
SHAPE02533,46.066544,10.944766,148
SHAPE02533,46.066513,10.944634,149
SHAPE02533,46.066536,10.944305,150
SHAPE02533,46.066494,10.943997,151
SHAPE02533,46.066437,10.943796,152
SHAPE02533,46.066315,10.943622,153
SHAPE02533,46.066246,10.94357,154
SHAPE02533,46.06617,10.943482,155
SHAPE02533,46.066128,10.943376,156
SHAPE02533,46.066116,10.943201,157
SHAPE02533,46.066048,10.942945,158
SHAPE02533,46.065933,10.942725,159
SHAPE02533,46.06585,10.942641,160
SHAPE02533,46.06574,10.942602,161
SHAPE02533,46.06548,10.942608,162
SHAPE02533,46.06536,10.942595,163
SHAPE02533,46.06523,10.942513,164
SHAPE02533,46.065033,10.942309,165
SHAPE02533,46.064827,10.942225,166
SHAPE02533,46.06469,10.942252,167
SHAPE02533,46.064587,10.942333,168
SHAPE02533,46.064465,10.942513,169
SHAPE02533,46.064335,10.942586,170
SHAPE02533,46.06423,10.942606,171
SHAPE02533,46.06414,10.942601,172
SHAPE02533,46.06409,10.942576,173
SHAPE02533,46.06409,10.942576,174
SHAPE02533,46.06414,10.942601,175
SHAPE02533,46.06423,10.942606,176
SHAPE02533,46.064335,10.942586,177
SHAPE02533,46.064465,10.942513,178
SHAPE02533,46.064587,10.942333,179
SHAPE02533,46.06469,10.942252,180
SHAPE02533,46.064827,10.942225,181
SHAPE02533,46.065033,10.942309,182
SHAPE02533,46.06523,10.942513,183
SHAPE02533,46.06536,10.942595,184
SHAPE02533,46.06548,10.942608,185
SHAPE02533,46.06574,10.942602,186
SHAPE02533,46.06585,10.942641,187
SHAPE02533,46.065933,10.942725,188
SHAPE02533,46.066048,10.942945,189
SHAPE02533,46.066116,10.943201,190
SHAPE02533,46.066128,10.943376,191
SHAPE02533,46.06617,10.943482,192
SHAPE02533,46.066246,10.94357,193
SHAPE02533,46.066315,10.943622,194
SHAPE02533,46.066437,10.943796,195
SHAPE02533,46.066494,10.943997,196
SHAPE02533,46.066536,10.944305,197
SHAPE02533,46.066513,10.944634,198
SHAPE02533,46.066544,10.944766,199
SHAPE02533,46.06663,10.944866,200
SHAPE02533,46.066788,10.945009,201
SHAPE02533,46.0669,10.945176,202
SHAPE02533,46.067154,10.945716,203
SHAPE02533,46.06744,10.946267,204
SHAPE02533,46.067524,10.946582,205
SHAPE02533,46.067837,10.94933,206
SHAPE02533,46.06783,10.949855,207
SHAPE02533,46.067772,10.950394,208
SHAPE02533,46.06778,10.950589,209
SHAPE02533,46.06782,10.951105,210
SHAPE02533,46.067753,10.951364,211
SHAPE02533,46.06768,10.951544,212
SHAPE02533,46.067562,10.951681,213
SHAPE02533,46.06741,10.951756,214
SHAPE02533,46.06666,10.952154,215
SHAPE02533,46.06644,10.952394,216
SHAPE02533,46.066353,10.952553,217
SHAPE02533,46.066208,10.952806,218
SHAPE02533,46.06605,10.952931,219
SHAPE02533,46.065884,10.953142,220
SHAPE02533,46.06579,10.953332,221
SHAPE02533,46.06563,10.954115,222
SHAPE02533,46.065613,10.954397,223
SHAPE02533,46.065624,10.954847,224
SHAPE02533,46.065468,10.955743,225
SHAPE02533,46.065456,10.955929,226
SHAPE02533,46.065525,10.956341,227
SHAPE02533,46.06553,10.956467,228
SHAPE02533,46.06551,10.956595,229
SHAPE02533,46.06546,10.956692,230
SHAPE02533,46.06538,10.956756,231
SHAPE02533,46.06516,10.956893,232
SHAPE02533,46.064957,10.957147,233
SHAPE02533,46.06485,10.957488,234
SHAPE02533,46.064705,10.958042,235
SHAPE02533,46.064575,10.958182,236
SHAPE02533,46.06445,10.958243,237
SHAPE02533,46.064304,10.958311,238
SHAPE02533,46.064213,10.958469,239
SHAPE02533,46.064175,10.958693,240
SHAPE02533,46.064198,10.958991,241
SHAPE02533,46.06429,10.959372,242
SHAPE02533,46.0644,10.959549,243
SHAPE02533,46.06457,10.959931,244
SHAPE02533,46.064804,10.960744,245
SHAPE02533,46.064835,10.960944,246
SHAPE02533,46.064796,10.96121,247
SHAPE02533,46.064598,10.961867,248
SHAPE02533,46.064526,10.962575,249
SHAPE02533,46.06452,10.963058,250
SHAPE02533,46.064613,10.963511,251
SHAPE02533,46.06474,10.96384,252
SHAPE02533,46.065018,10.964532,253
SHAPE02533,46.06534,10.965342,254
SHAPE02533,46.065556,10.966024,255
SHAPE02533,46.065655,10.966533,256
SHAPE02533,46.065678,10.966817,257
SHAPE02533,46.065655,10.967078,258
SHAPE02533,46.065594,10.967333,259
SHAPE02533,46.06561,10.967646,260
SHAPE02533,46.06572,10.967929,261
SHAPE02533,46.06589,10.968249,262
SHAPE02533,46.065945,10.968478,263
SHAPE02533,46.06594,10.968643,264
SHAPE02533,46.065918,10.968786,265
SHAPE02533,46.065865,10.968929,266
SHAPE02533,46.06577,10.969068,267
SHAPE02533,46.065556,10.969195,268
SHAPE02533,46.065395,10.969299,269
SHAPE02533,46.06532,10.969467,270
SHAPE02533,46.065327,10.969657,271
SHAPE02533,46.065372,10.969898,272
SHAPE02533,46.06555,10.97075,273
SHAPE02533,46.065563,10.970779,274
SHAPE02533,46.06577,10.971307,275
SHAPE02533,46.06586,10.971766,276
SHAPE02533,46.06602,10.972209,277
SHAPE02533,46.066456,10.973172,278
SHAPE02533,46.0669,10.973768,279
SHAPE02533,46.067013,10.973828,280
SHAPE02533,46.067104,10.973869,281
SHAPE02533,46.067474,10.973837,282
SHAPE02533,46.06794,10.973801,283
SHAPE02533,46.06794,10.973801,284
SHAPE02533,46.068287,10.973774,285
SHAPE02533,46.06846,10.973823,286
SHAPE02533,46.06877,10.974014,287
SHAPE02533,46.068993,10.974062,288
SHAPE02533,46.06909,10.974042,289
SHAPE02533,46.069557,10.973911,290
SHAPE02533,46.069843,10.973863,291
SHAPE02533,46.070343,10.973647,292
SHAPE02533,46.070503,10.973607,293
SHAPE02533,46.071117,10.973643,294
SHAPE02533,46.071198,10.973686,295
SHAPE02533,46.071438,10.973948,296
SHAPE02533,46.0716,10.97406,297
SHAPE02533,46.07173,10.974111,298
SHAPE02533,46.071915,10.974125,299
SHAPE02533,46.07207,10.974095,300
SHAPE02533,46.072605,10.973979,301
SHAPE02533,46.07271,10.973989,302
SHAPE02533,46.072773,10.974022,303
SHAPE02533,46.072845,10.974088,304
SHAPE02533,46.07293,10.97425,305
SHAPE02533,46.073162,10.97511,306
SHAPE02533,46.073494,10.975848,307
SHAPE02533,46.073555,10.976015,308
SHAPE02533,46.073586,10.976313,309
SHAPE02533,46.073658,10.976542,310
SHAPE02533,46.073776,10.976721,311
SHAPE02533,46.07401,10.976813,312
SHAPE02533,46.075096,10.977315,313
SHAPE02533,46.075542,10.977741,314
SHAPE02533,46.07566,10.977795,315
SHAPE02533,46.07586,10.977886,316
SHAPE02533,46.076107,10.977912,317
SHAPE02533,46.076866,10.978245,318
SHAPE02533,46.076965,10.978355,319
SHAPE02533,46.077045,10.978564,320
SHAPE02533,46.07708,10.978889,321
SHAPE02533,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE02533,46.077335,10.979453,323
SHAPE02533,46.077637,10.979677,324
SHAPE02533,46.07801,10.979887,325
SHAPE02533,46.078285,10.98026,326
SHAPE02533,46.078545,10.980563,327
SHAPE02533,46.07872,10.980745,328
SHAPE02533,46.07949,10.981235,329
SHAPE02533,46.080757,10.981896,330
SHAPE02533,46.081444,10.982042,331
SHAPE02533,46.082085,10.982151,332
SHAPE02533,46.082504,10.982414,333
SHAPE02533,46.083035,10.982567,334
SHAPE02533,46.08355,10.982812,335
SHAPE02533,46.083958,10.983241,336
SHAPE02533,46.08429,10.983676,337
SHAPE02533,46.084545,10.984204,338
SHAPE02533,46.08477,10.985142,339
SHAPE02533,46.0848,10.985543,340
SHAPE02533,46.084747,10.98587,341
SHAPE02533,46.084644,10.986486,342
SHAPE02533,46.084583,10.986739,343
SHAPE02533,46.084522,10.986856,344
SHAPE02533,46.084408,10.986952,345
SHAPE02533,46.084263,10.987096,346
SHAPE02533,46.084232,10.987173,347
SHAPE02533,46.084232,10.987336,348
SHAPE02533,46.084274,10.987563,349
SHAPE02533,46.084328,10.987798,350
SHAPE02533,46.08438,10.98802,351
SHAPE02533,46.08455,10.988404,352
SHAPE02533,46.08458,10.988638,353
SHAPE02533,46.084564,10.988861,354
SHAPE02533,46.084496,10.989073,355
SHAPE02533,46.084408,10.989231,356
SHAPE02533,46.08429,10.989365,357
SHAPE02533,46.08401,10.989494,358
SHAPE02533,46.083553,10.98971,359
SHAPE02533,46.08343,10.989806,360
SHAPE02533,46.083412,10.989865,361
SHAPE02533,46.083393,10.989937,362
SHAPE02533,46.08338,10.990014,363
SHAPE02533,46.08339,10.990191,364
SHAPE02533,46.08341,10.990315,365
SHAPE02533,46.083435,10.990391,366
SHAPE02533,46.083496,10.990432,367
SHAPE02533,46.084045,10.990435,368
SHAPE02533,46.084324,10.990469,369
SHAPE02533,46.084373,10.990506,370
SHAPE02533,46.08493,10.990866,371
SHAPE02533,46.085,10.990972,372
SHAPE02533,46.085045,10.991051,373
SHAPE02533,46.085064,10.991133,374
SHAPE02533,46.08506,10.991301,375
SHAPE02533,46.08503,10.991424,376
SHAPE02533,46.08499,10.991488,377
SHAPE02533,46.08496,10.991509,378
SHAPE02533,46.084904,10.991556,379
SHAPE02533,46.084854,10.991595,380
SHAPE02533,46.084854,10.991595,381
SHAPE02533,46.08484,10.991606,382
SHAPE02533,46.084538,10.991851,383
SHAPE02533,46.084507,10.991894,384
SHAPE02533,46.08446,10.992057,385
SHAPE02533,46.084446,10.992237,386
SHAPE02533,46.08443,10.992347,387
SHAPE02533,46.084385,10.992455,388
SHAPE02533,46.084137,10.99265,389
SHAPE02533,46.084137,10.99265,390
SHAPE02533,46.083878,10.992854,391
SHAPE02533,46.08376,10.993026,392
SHAPE02533,46.083694,10.993279,393
SHAPE02533,46.083683,10.993546,394
SHAPE02533,46.08374,10.993743,395
SHAPE02533,46.083855,10.993912,396
SHAPE02533,46.08398,10.993977,397
SHAPE02533,46.08417,10.994122,398
SHAPE02533,46.084244,10.994266,399
SHAPE02533,46.084263,10.994428,400
SHAPE02533,46.08425,10.994939,401
SHAPE02533,46.084286,10.995211,402
SHAPE02533,46.084366,10.995413,403
SHAPE02533,46.084473,10.995571,404
SHAPE02533,46.084858,10.995932,405
SHAPE02533,46.085163,10.99625,406
SHAPE02533,46.085358,10.996465,407
SHAPE02533,46.08543,10.996605,408
SHAPE02533,46.085506,10.996802,409
SHAPE02533,46.085545,10.996982,410
SHAPE02533,46.085556,10.997174,411
SHAPE02533,46.085556,10.997499,412
SHAPE02533,46.08555,10.997728,413
SHAPE02533,46.08554,10.998003,414
SHAPE02533,46.08557,10.99822,415
SHAPE02533,46.085617,10.99846,416
SHAPE02533,46.0857,10.998688,417
SHAPE02533,46.085808,10.998893,418
SHAPE02533,46.085938,10.999068,419
SHAPE02533,46.086132,10.999303,420
SHAPE02533,46.086185,10.999372,421
SHAPE02533,46.08635,10.999592,422
SHAPE02533,46.086555,10.999856,423
SHAPE02533,46.08695,11.000366,424
SHAPE02533,46.08704,11.000568,425
SHAPE02533,46.08709,11.000716,426
SHAPE02533,46.08716,11.000991,427
SHAPE02533,46.08736,11.001845,428
SHAPE02533,46.087566,11.002693,429
SHAPE02533,46.087627,11.002821,430
SHAPE02533,46.08773,11.002923,431
SHAPE02533,46.087807,11.002965,432
SHAPE02533,46.087902,11.002965,433
SHAPE02533,46.087986,11.002932,434
SHAPE02533,46.088146,11.002869,435
SHAPE02533,46.088352,11.002789,436
SHAPE02533,46.08845,11.002768,437
SHAPE02533,46.088547,11.002794,438
SHAPE02533,46.088627,11.002861,439
SHAPE02533,46.088688,11.002962,440
SHAPE02533,46.088734,11.003095,441
SHAPE02533,46.08878,11.003343,442
SHAPE02533,46.088802,11.003604,443
SHAPE02533,46.088806,11.003656,444
SHAPE02533,46.088852,11.003821,445
SHAPE02533,46.0889,11.003983,446
SHAPE02533,46.088978,11.004393,447
SHAPE02533,46.088978,11.00453,448
SHAPE02533,46.08905,11.004578,449
SHAPE02533,46.08926,11.004823,450
SHAPE02533,46.08926,11.004823,451
SHAPE02533,46.08905,11.004578,452
SHAPE02533,46.088978,11.00453,453
SHAPE02533,46.088978,11.004393,454
SHAPE02533,46.0889,11.003983,455
SHAPE02533,46.088852,11.003821,456
SHAPE02533,46.088806,11.003656,457
SHAPE02533,46.088802,11.003604,458
SHAPE02533,46.08878,11.003343,459
SHAPE02533,46.088734,11.003095,460
SHAPE02533,46.088688,11.002962,461
SHAPE02533,46.088627,11.002861,462
SHAPE02533,46.088547,11.002794,463
SHAPE02533,46.08845,11.002768,464
SHAPE02533,46.088352,11.002789,465
SHAPE02533,46.088146,11.002869,466
SHAPE02533,46.087986,11.002932,467
SHAPE02533,46.087902,11.002965,468
SHAPE02533,46.087807,11.002965,469
SHAPE02533,46.08773,11.002923,470
SHAPE02533,46.087627,11.002821,471
SHAPE02533,46.087566,11.002693,472
SHAPE02533,46.08736,11.001845,473
SHAPE02533,46.08716,11.000991,474
SHAPE02533,46.08709,11.000716,475
SHAPE02533,46.08704,11.000568,476
SHAPE02533,46.08695,11.000366,477
SHAPE02533,46.086555,10.999856,478
SHAPE02533,46.08635,10.999592,479
SHAPE02533,46.086185,10.999372,480
SHAPE02533,46.086132,10.999303,481
SHAPE02533,46.085938,10.999068,482
SHAPE02533,46.085808,10.998893,483
SHAPE02533,46.0857,10.998688,484
SHAPE02533,46.085617,10.99846,485
SHAPE02533,46.08557,10.99822,486
SHAPE02533,46.08554,10.998003,487
SHAPE02533,46.08555,10.997728,488
SHAPE02533,46.085556,10.997499,489
SHAPE02533,46.085556,10.997174,490
SHAPE02533,46.085545,10.996982,491
SHAPE02533,46.085506,10.996802,492
SHAPE02533,46.08543,10.996605,493
SHAPE02533,46.085358,10.996465,494
SHAPE02533,46.085163,10.99625,495
SHAPE02533,46.084858,10.995932,496
SHAPE02533,46.084473,10.995571,497
SHAPE02533,46.084366,10.995413,498
SHAPE02533,46.084286,10.995211,499
SHAPE02533,46.08425,10.994939,500
SHAPE02533,46.084263,10.994428,501
SHAPE02533,46.084244,10.994266,502
SHAPE02533,46.08417,10.994122,503
SHAPE02533,46.08398,10.993977,504
SHAPE02533,46.083855,10.993912,505
SHAPE02533,46.08374,10.993743,506
SHAPE02533,46.083683,10.993546,507
SHAPE02533,46.083694,10.993279,508
SHAPE02533,46.08376,10.993026,509
SHAPE02533,46.083878,10.992854,510
SHAPE02533,46.08408,10.992695,511
SHAPE02533,46.08408,10.992695,512
SHAPE02533,46.084137,10.99265,513
SHAPE02533,46.084385,10.992455,514
SHAPE02533,46.08443,10.992347,515
SHAPE02533,46.084446,10.992237,516
SHAPE02533,46.08446,10.992057,517
SHAPE02533,46.08427,10.992067,518
SHAPE02533,46.08417,10.992126,519
SHAPE02533,46.083927,10.99234,520
SHAPE02533,46.083725,10.992581,521
SHAPE02533,46.083664,10.992686,522
SHAPE02533,46.083424,10.9931,523
SHAPE02533,46.08331,10.993401,524
SHAPE02533,46.083298,10.993577,525
SHAPE02533,46.08335,10.993849,526
SHAPE02533,46.0837,10.99474,527
SHAPE02533,46.083763,10.995041,528
SHAPE02533,46.0838,10.995304,529
SHAPE02533,46.083755,10.996031,530
SHAPE02533,46.083717,10.996235,531
SHAPE02533,46.083656,10.996365,532
SHAPE02533,46.083584,10.99645,533
SHAPE02533,46.083504,10.996513,534
SHAPE02533,46.083412,10.996523,535
SHAPE02533,46.083324,10.996507,536
SHAPE02533,46.08324,10.996456,537
SHAPE02533,46.08317,10.996353,538
SHAPE02533,46.08312,10.996176,539
SHAPE02533,46.083076,10.99589,540
SHAPE02533,46.082916,10.995197,541
SHAPE02533,46.08277,10.994869,542
SHAPE02533,46.082623,10.994633,543
SHAPE02533,46.08242,10.994462,544
SHAPE02533,46.082207,10.994351,545
SHAPE02533,46.082012,10.994333,546
SHAPE02533,46.081867,10.994321,547
SHAPE02533,46.08169,10.994438,548
SHAPE02533,46.08157,10.994602,549
SHAPE02533,46.081505,10.994777,550
SHAPE02533,46.081474,10.994976,551
SHAPE02533,46.08147,10.995146,552
SHAPE02533,46.0815,10.995314,553
SHAPE02533,46.08182,10.995865,554
SHAPE02533,46.081844,10.995963,555
SHAPE02533,46.081852,10.99612,556
SHAPE02533,46.081833,10.996261,557
SHAPE02533,46.081757,10.996398,558
SHAPE02533,46.08165,10.996492,559
SHAPE02533,46.081463,10.996549,560
SHAPE02533,46.081272,10.996555,561
SHAPE02533,46.081078,10.996516,562
SHAPE02533,46.080986,10.996498,563
SHAPE02533,46.080887,10.996455,564
SHAPE02533,46.080788,10.99638,565
SHAPE02533,46.08073,10.996337,566
SHAPE02533,46.080357,10.995721,567
SHAPE02533,46.08026,10.995548,568
SHAPE02533,46.08011,10.994925,569
SHAPE02533,46.08006,10.994812,570
SHAPE02533,46.079967,10.994608,571
SHAPE02533,46.079967,10.994608,572
SHAPE02533,46.079895,10.994501,573
SHAPE02533,46.07948,10.993869,574
SHAPE02533,46.07913,10.993374,575
SHAPE02533,46.07896,10.993282,576
SHAPE02533,46.078873,10.993269,577
SHAPE02533,46.078766,10.993319,578
SHAPE02533,46.078648,10.993462,579
SHAPE02533,46.078556,10.993762,580
SHAPE02533,46.078537,10.993845,581
SHAPE02533,46.078537,10.993845,582
SHAPE02533,46.078514,10.993957,583
SHAPE02533,46.07845,10.994127,584
SHAPE02533,46.078365,10.994268,585
SHAPE02533,46.078285,10.994366,586
SHAPE02533,46.07821,10.994409,587
SHAPE02533,46.078148,10.994422,588
SHAPE02533,46.07808,10.994423,589
SHAPE02533,46.078033,10.994412,590
SHAPE02533,46.07798,10.994387,591
SHAPE02533,46.07767,10.994118,592
SHAPE02533,46.077625,10.994101,593
SHAPE02533,46.077583,10.994099,594
SHAPE02533,46.07755,10.994108,595
SHAPE02533,46.07751,10.994148,596
SHAPE02533,46.077488,10.994215,597
SHAPE02533,46.07748,10.994283,598
SHAPE02533,46.07751,10.994449,599
SHAPE02533,46.07757,10.99458,600
SHAPE02533,46.07808,10.995464,601
SHAPE02533,46.07856,10.99631,602
SHAPE02533,46.07881,10.996753,603
SHAPE02533,46.07886,10.996902,604
SHAPE02533,46.0789,10.997145,605
SHAPE02533,46.078915,10.997192,606
SHAPE02533,46.079086,10.997725,607
SHAPE02533,46.07916,10.99786,608
SHAPE02533,46.079235,10.99796,609
SHAPE02533,46.07935,10.998064,610
SHAPE02533,46.079376,10.998108,611
SHAPE02533,46.07939,10.998183,612
SHAPE02533,46.0794,10.998266,613
SHAPE02533,46.079407,10.998345,614
SHAPE02533,46.07942,10.99855,615
SHAPE02533,46.07942,10.998658,616
SHAPE02533,46.079407,10.998718,617
SHAPE02533,46.079384,10.998787,618
SHAPE02533,46.079247,10.999125,619
SHAPE02533,46.078842,11.000215,620
SHAPE02533,46.07867,11.000029,621
SHAPE02533,46.078644,11.000002,622
SHAPE02533,46.07851,10.999848,623
SHAPE02533,46.078438,11.000154,624
SHAPE02533,46.078438,11.000154,625
SHAPE02533,46.07851,10.999848,626
SHAPE02533,46.07839,10.9997,627
SHAPE02533,46.077923,10.999119,628
SHAPE02533,46.077824,10.999004,629
SHAPE02533,46.07758,10.998723,630
SHAPE02533,46.07752,10.998647,631
SHAPE02533,46.07738,10.998486,632
SHAPE02533,46.076965,10.998014,633
SHAPE02533,46.07677,10.997803,634
SHAPE02533,46.07652,10.997528,635
SHAPE02533,46.076504,10.997511,636
SHAPE02533,46.076378,10.997366,637
SHAPE02533,46.07601,10.996939,638
SHAPE02533,46.07601,10.996939,639
SHAPE02533,46.07597,10.996891,640
SHAPE02533,46.075947,10.996863,641
SHAPE02533,46.075882,10.996716,642
SHAPE02533,46.07582,10.996676,643
SHAPE02533,46.07563,10.996475,644
SHAPE02533,46.075527,10.996371,645
SHAPE02538,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE02538,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE02538,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE02538,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE02538,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE02538,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE02538,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE02538,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE02538,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE02538,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE02538,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE02538,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE02538,45.91768,10.883528,13
SHAPE02538,45.917698,10.883546,14
SHAPE02538,45.917713,10.883569,15
SHAPE02538,45.91776,10.883644,16
SHAPE02538,45.917805,10.883911,17
SHAPE02538,45.91783,10.884151,18
SHAPE02538,45.917854,10.884417,19
SHAPE02538,45.91785,10.884501,20
SHAPE02538,45.917847,10.884568,21
SHAPE02538,45.917816,10.885213,22
SHAPE02538,45.917797,10.885592,23
SHAPE02538,45.917847,10.885731,24
SHAPE02538,45.91789,10.885818,25
SHAPE02538,45.91795,10.886086,26
SHAPE02538,45.917942,10.886123,27
SHAPE02538,45.917946,10.886153,28
SHAPE02538,45.917957,10.886188,29
SHAPE02538,45.917973,10.886202,30
SHAPE02538,45.91799,10.886345,31
SHAPE02538,45.918,10.886395,32
SHAPE02538,45.917953,10.8865,33
SHAPE02538,45.917656,10.887194,34
SHAPE02538,45.91762,10.887271,35
SHAPE02538,45.917606,10.88733,36
SHAPE02538,45.917603,10.887379,37
SHAPE02538,45.917606,10.887444,38
SHAPE02538,45.917896,10.887742,39
SHAPE02538,45.918457,10.888308,40
SHAPE02538,45.918457,10.888308,41
SHAPE02538,45.918465,10.888316,42
SHAPE02538,45.918957,10.888757,43
SHAPE02538,45.919014,10.888812,44
SHAPE02538,45.919216,10.888926,45
SHAPE02538,45.919456,10.889009,46
SHAPE02538,45.919903,10.889132,47
SHAPE02538,45.92,10.889171,48
SHAPE02538,45.920193,10.889268,49
SHAPE02538,45.920387,10.889373,50
SHAPE02538,45.92045,10.889414,51
SHAPE02538,45.920586,10.889501,52
SHAPE02538,45.920628,10.889531,53
SHAPE02538,45.920666,10.889565,54
SHAPE02538,45.9207,10.889602,55
SHAPE02538,45.920723,10.889636,56
SHAPE02538,45.920723,10.88968,57
SHAPE02538,45.920723,10.889711,58
SHAPE02538,45.92072,10.889775,59
SHAPE02538,45.92071,10.889832,60
SHAPE02538,45.92063,10.890406,61
SHAPE02538,45.920612,10.89061,62
SHAPE02538,45.920605,10.89063,63
SHAPE02538,45.9206,10.890653,64
SHAPE02538,45.920597,10.890684,65
SHAPE02538,45.920605,10.890705,66
SHAPE02538,45.920616,10.89073,67
SHAPE02538,45.92063,10.890748,68
SHAPE02538,45.92065,10.890757,69
SHAPE02538,45.920673,10.890756,70
SHAPE02538,45.920944,10.891077,71
SHAPE02538,45.921165,10.891367,72
SHAPE02538,45.921165,10.891367,73
SHAPE02538,45.92125,10.891479,74
SHAPE02538,45.9214,10.891639,75
SHAPE02538,45.921425,10.89166,76
SHAPE02538,45.92152,10.891737,77
SHAPE02538,45.92198,10.892115,78
SHAPE02538,45.92244,10.892491,79
SHAPE02538,45.922607,10.892622,80
SHAPE02538,45.922806,10.892776,81
SHAPE02538,45.92283,10.892794,82
SHAPE02538,45.922955,10.892864,83
SHAPE02538,45.92316,10.892939,84
SHAPE02538,45.923275,10.893014,85
SHAPE02538,45.923317,10.893055,86
SHAPE02538,45.9234,10.893149,87
SHAPE02538,45.92338,10.893222,88
SHAPE02538,45.923378,10.893298,89
SHAPE02538,45.92339,10.893365,90
SHAPE02538,45.923416,10.89342,91
SHAPE02538,45.923443,10.893459,92
SHAPE02538,45.923477,10.893488,93
SHAPE02538,45.923523,10.893506,94
SHAPE02538,45.92357,10.893506,95
SHAPE02538,45.923615,10.893488,96
SHAPE02538,45.923706,10.893516,97
SHAPE02538,45.923786,10.893556,98
SHAPE02538,45.924057,10.893755,99
SHAPE02538,45.924244,10.893893,100
SHAPE02538,45.924488,10.894086,101
SHAPE02538,45.92469,10.894183,102
SHAPE02538,45.924732,10.894207,103
SHAPE02538,45.924732,10.894207,104
SHAPE02538,45.924747,10.894216,105
SHAPE02538,45.924915,10.894302,106
SHAPE02538,45.925,10.894341,107
SHAPE02538,45.925243,10.894464,108
SHAPE02538,45.925346,10.894513,109
SHAPE02538,45.925636,10.894659,110
SHAPE02538,45.926533,10.895103,111
SHAPE02538,45.92688,10.895276,112
SHAPE02538,45.927692,10.895695,113
SHAPE02538,45.92787,10.89577,114
SHAPE02538,45.928062,10.895837,115
SHAPE02538,45.928238,10.89588,116
SHAPE02538,45.928436,10.895913,117
SHAPE02538,45.928753,10.895961,118
SHAPE02538,45.93067,10.896293,119
SHAPE02538,45.931,10.89634,120
SHAPE02538,45.931,10.89634,121
SHAPE02538,45.931263,10.896379,122
SHAPE02538,45.931416,10.896399,123
SHAPE02538,45.932117,10.896514,124
SHAPE02538,45.93219,10.896525,125
SHAPE02538,45.932262,10.896544,126
SHAPE02538,45.932575,10.896619,127
SHAPE02538,45.93295,10.896788,128
SHAPE02538,45.933765,10.897146,129
SHAPE02538,45.933968,10.897243,130
SHAPE02538,45.93417,10.897339,131
SHAPE02538,45.934563,10.897522,132
SHAPE02538,45.934612,10.897545,133
SHAPE02538,45.934933,10.897691,134
SHAPE02538,45.934963,10.897703,135
SHAPE02538,45.935677,10.89801,136
SHAPE02538,45.935844,10.898108,137
SHAPE02538,45.936,10.898231,138
SHAPE02538,45.936142,10.898369,139
SHAPE02538,45.93635,10.898585,140
SHAPE02538,45.93728,10.899678,141
SHAPE02538,45.937458,10.899874,142
SHAPE02538,45.9376,10.900007,143
SHAPE02538,45.937706,10.90009,144
SHAPE02538,45.937885,10.900221,145
SHAPE02538,45.93808,10.900352,146
SHAPE02538,45.93827,10.900476,147
SHAPE02538,45.938488,10.900613,148
SHAPE02538,45.938663,10.900708,149
SHAPE02538,45.938797,10.90077,150
SHAPE02538,45.938892,10.900806,151
SHAPE02538,45.93893,10.900821,152
SHAPE02538,45.93907,10.900857,153
SHAPE02538,45.93927,10.900903,154
SHAPE02538,45.941467,10.901392,155
SHAPE02538,45.942036,10.901607,156
SHAPE02538,45.942074,10.901621,157
SHAPE02538,45.94209,10.901627,158
SHAPE02538,45.942448,10.901777,159
SHAPE02538,45.94265,10.901853,160
SHAPE02538,45.942875,10.901942,161
SHAPE02538,45.943558,10.90222,162
SHAPE02538,45.944294,10.902517,163
SHAPE02538,45.944305,10.902523,164
SHAPE02538,45.945747,10.903074,165
SHAPE02538,45.94581,10.903062,166
SHAPE02538,45.945873,10.903056,167
SHAPE02538,45.946606,10.903076,168
SHAPE02538,45.946606,10.903076,169
SHAPE02538,45.946648,10.903077,170
SHAPE02538,45.946785,10.903091,171
SHAPE02538,45.946987,10.903077,172
SHAPE02538,45.94718,10.903024,173
SHAPE02538,45.947365,10.902941,174
SHAPE02538,45.947838,10.902651,175
SHAPE02538,45.94786,10.902636,176
SHAPE02538,45.948223,10.902413,177
SHAPE02538,45.948868,10.902021,178
SHAPE02538,45.949127,10.901874,179
SHAPE02538,45.949207,10.901822,180
SHAPE02538,45.949574,10.901608,181
SHAPE02538,45.949726,10.901527,182
SHAPE02538,45.95001,10.901396,183
SHAPE02538,45.950043,10.90138,184
SHAPE02538,45.950073,10.901366,185
SHAPE02538,45.950115,10.901346,186
SHAPE02538,45.950165,10.901328,187
SHAPE02538,45.950447,10.901218,188
SHAPE02538,45.95055,10.901186,189
SHAPE02538,45.95059,10.901175,190
SHAPE02538,45.950905,10.901092,191
SHAPE02538,45.951035,10.901058,192
SHAPE02538,45.951057,10.901052,193
SHAPE02538,45.951115,10.901038,194
SHAPE02538,45.95132,10.900988,195
SHAPE02538,45.951416,10.900964,196
SHAPE02538,45.951416,10.900964,197
SHAPE02538,45.951546,10.900931,198
SHAPE02538,45.951702,10.900892,199
SHAPE02538,45.951736,10.900884,200
SHAPE02538,45.951756,10.900879,201
SHAPE02538,45.951843,10.900857,202
SHAPE02538,45.952137,10.90079,203
SHAPE02538,45.952164,10.900783,204
SHAPE02538,45.952362,10.900731,205
SHAPE02538,45.952427,10.900712,206
SHAPE02538,45.95262,10.900659,207
SHAPE02538,45.952694,10.900638,208
SHAPE02538,45.95286,10.900591,209
SHAPE02538,45.952988,10.900557,210
SHAPE02538,45.95308,10.900536,211
SHAPE02538,45.953133,10.900531,212
SHAPE02538,45.95328,10.900522,213
SHAPE02538,45.953403,10.900525,214
SHAPE02538,45.953533,10.900538,215
SHAPE02538,45.953594,10.900555,216
SHAPE02538,45.953613,10.90056,217
SHAPE02538,45.95365,10.900574,218
SHAPE02538,45.953686,10.900586,219
SHAPE02538,45.95376,10.900616,220
SHAPE02538,45.953876,10.900673,221
SHAPE02538,45.954006,10.900738,222
SHAPE02538,45.954086,10.900792,223
SHAPE02538,45.954185,10.900864,224
SHAPE02538,45.954346,10.901,225
SHAPE02538,45.954582,10.901249,226
SHAPE02538,45.95523,10.90193,227
SHAPE02538,45.95542,10.902132,228
SHAPE02538,45.955517,10.902241,229
SHAPE02538,45.95576,10.902568,230
SHAPE02538,45.955967,10.902887,231
SHAPE02538,45.95605,10.90304,232
SHAPE02538,45.956203,10.903307,233
SHAPE02538,45.956696,10.904168,234
SHAPE02538,45.9568,10.904344,235
SHAPE02538,45.956825,10.90439,236
SHAPE02538,45.956856,10.904428,237
SHAPE02538,45.957287,10.904974,238
SHAPE02538,45.957317,10.905016,239
SHAPE02538,45.957546,10.905309,240
SHAPE02538,45.957664,10.905461,241
SHAPE02538,45.957783,10.905604,242
SHAPE02538,45.95799,10.905856,243
SHAPE02538,45.958206,10.906138,244
SHAPE02538,45.95848,10.90649,245
SHAPE02538,45.958508,10.906527,246
SHAPE02538,45.958508,10.906527,247
SHAPE02538,45.958637,10.906694,248
SHAPE02538,45.958866,10.906981,249
SHAPE02538,45.958893,10.907016,250
SHAPE02538,45.959,10.907145,251
SHAPE02538,45.95905,10.907205,252
SHAPE02538,45.95907,10.907229,253
SHAPE02538,45.959255,10.907475,254
SHAPE02538,45.959297,10.907532,255
SHAPE02538,45.959423,10.907705,256
SHAPE02538,45.959503,10.907818,257
SHAPE02538,45.959694,10.908117,258
SHAPE02538,45.959816,10.908284,259
SHAPE02538,45.959976,10.90849,260
SHAPE02538,45.960136,10.908697,261
SHAPE02538,45.960205,10.908782,262
SHAPE02538,45.960426,10.909066,263
SHAPE02538,45.960457,10.909107,264
SHAPE02538,45.960583,10.909267,265
SHAPE02538,45.96067,10.909376,266
SHAPE02538,45.960747,10.909468,267
SHAPE02538,45.960827,10.909558,268
SHAPE02538,45.960884,10.909625,269
SHAPE02538,45.96089,10.909635,270
SHAPE02538,45.960907,10.909659,271
SHAPE02538,45.960926,10.909684,272
SHAPE02538,45.96098,10.909759,273
SHAPE02538,45.96103,10.909836,274
SHAPE02538,45.961075,10.909916,275
SHAPE02538,45.961147,10.910038,276
SHAPE02538,45.961174,10.910083,277
SHAPE02538,45.961227,10.910192,278
SHAPE02538,45.961266,10.910272,279
SHAPE02538,45.961323,10.91041,280
SHAPE02538,45.961346,10.910472,281
SHAPE02538,45.961357,10.910524,282
SHAPE02538,45.96137,10.910606,283
SHAPE02538,45.96137,10.910656,284
SHAPE02538,45.96136,10.910704,285
SHAPE02538,45.96136,10.910704,286
SHAPE02538,45.961353,10.910744,287
SHAPE02538,45.961334,10.910791,288
SHAPE02538,45.96126,10.910954,289
SHAPE02538,45.961178,10.911166,290
SHAPE02538,45.961044,10.911498,291
SHAPE02538,45.961037,10.911522,292
SHAPE02538,45.960907,10.911839,293
SHAPE02538,45.960808,10.912085,294
SHAPE02538,45.96075,10.912211,295
SHAPE02538,45.960735,10.912271,296
SHAPE02538,45.960587,10.912789,297
SHAPE02538,45.960556,10.912784,298
SHAPE02538,45.96053,10.912793,299
SHAPE02538,45.960503,10.912816,300
SHAPE02538,45.960484,10.91285,301
SHAPE02538,45.960472,10.912891,302
SHAPE02538,45.96047,10.912931,303
SHAPE02538,45.960472,10.912948,304
SHAPE02538,45.960476,10.912971,305
SHAPE02538,45.96049,10.913005,306
SHAPE02538,45.960514,10.913032,307
SHAPE02538,45.96054,10.913048,308
SHAPE02538,45.960567,10.913052,309
SHAPE02538,45.960598,10.913042,310
SHAPE02538,45.9606,10.913038,311
SHAPE02538,45.96062,10.91302,312
SHAPE02538,45.96064,10.912988,313
SHAPE02538,45.960835,10.913309,314
SHAPE02538,45.960938,10.913442,315
SHAPE02538,45.961006,10.913528,316
SHAPE02538,45.9611,10.91365,317
SHAPE02538,45.96114,10.913696,318
SHAPE02538,45.961243,10.91382,319
SHAPE02538,45.961277,10.913863,320
SHAPE02538,45.961338,10.913938,321
SHAPE02538,45.96135,10.913954,322
SHAPE02538,45.961372,10.913982,323
SHAPE02538,45.96169,10.914364,324
SHAPE02538,45.961765,10.914454,325
SHAPE02538,45.961853,10.914555,326
SHAPE02538,45.96188,10.914602,327
SHAPE02538,45.961937,10.914707,328
SHAPE02538,45.961998,10.914828,329
SHAPE02538,45.96207,10.91502,330
SHAPE02538,45.962166,10.915293,331
SHAPE02538,45.962337,10.915792,332
SHAPE02538,45.962406,10.915992,333
SHAPE02538,45.962406,10.915992,334
SHAPE02538,45.962475,10.916185,335
SHAPE02538,45.962597,10.916532,336
SHAPE02538,45.962612,10.916579,337
SHAPE02538,45.96265,10.916688,338
SHAPE02538,45.96284,10.917165,339
SHAPE02538,45.96305,10.917608,340
SHAPE02538,45.963238,10.918006,341
SHAPE02538,45.963074,10.918186,342
SHAPE02538,45.963215,10.918404,343
SHAPE02538,45.96382,10.919255,344
SHAPE02538,45.964344,10.919981,345
SHAPE02538,45.96451,10.920207,346
SHAPE02538,45.964653,10.920409,347
SHAPE02538,45.96495,10.920813,348
SHAPE02538,45.96528,10.921197,349
SHAPE02538,45.96573,10.921607,350
SHAPE02538,45.966003,10.921807,351
SHAPE02538,45.966255,10.921954,352
SHAPE02538,45.96658,10.922137,353
SHAPE02538,45.966698,10.922178,354
SHAPE02538,45.967365,10.922454,355
SHAPE02538,45.968155,10.922722,356
SHAPE02538,45.96911,10.923065,357
SHAPE02538,45.969936,10.923361,358
SHAPE02538,45.97008,10.92342,359
SHAPE02538,45.97008,10.92342,360
SHAPE02538,45.97013,10.923441,361
SHAPE02538,45.9702,10.923467,362
SHAPE02538,45.97163,10.923981,363
SHAPE02538,45.972847,10.924416,364
SHAPE02538,45.97413,10.924884,365
SHAPE02538,45.97514,10.925241,366
SHAPE02538,45.97543,10.925355,367
SHAPE02538,45.97558,10.925403,368
SHAPE02538,45.975906,10.925494,369
SHAPE02538,45.97606,10.925521,370
SHAPE02538,45.97613,10.925521,371
SHAPE02538,45.9762,10.925514,372
SHAPE02538,45.97628,10.9255,373
SHAPE02538,45.976376,10.925469,374
SHAPE02538,45.976494,10.925417,375
SHAPE02538,45.97663,10.925338,376
SHAPE02538,45.977135,10.925014,377
SHAPE02538,45.9772,10.924967,378
SHAPE02538,45.977257,10.924917,379
SHAPE02538,45.97733,10.924841,380
SHAPE02538,45.977417,10.924722,381
SHAPE02538,45.978016,10.923787,382
SHAPE02538,45.978176,10.923621,383
SHAPE02538,45.97829,10.923519,384
SHAPE02538,45.978462,10.923406,385
SHAPE02538,45.97866,10.92333,386
SHAPE02538,45.97886,10.923287,387
SHAPE02538,45.97907,10.923279,388
SHAPE02538,45.979294,10.923297,389
SHAPE02538,45.979435,10.923331,390
SHAPE02538,45.97959,10.923385,391
SHAPE02538,45.98017,10.923643,392
SHAPE02538,45.98034,10.923725,393
SHAPE02538,45.980667,10.923901,394
SHAPE02538,45.981148,10.924194,395
SHAPE02538,45.98196,10.924692,396
SHAPE02538,45.98242,10.925004,397
SHAPE02538,45.98257,10.925096,398
SHAPE02538,45.98257,10.925096,399
SHAPE02538,45.98282,10.925246,400
SHAPE02538,45.983013,10.925361,401
SHAPE02538,45.98304,10.92538,402
SHAPE02538,45.983612,10.925739,403
SHAPE02538,45.984173,10.926085,404
SHAPE02538,45.985058,10.92663,405
SHAPE02538,45.985397,10.92684,406
SHAPE02538,45.985554,10.926896,407
SHAPE02538,45.98593,10.92692,408
SHAPE02538,45.986446,10.926932,409
SHAPE02538,45.986446,10.926932,410
SHAPE02538,45.98672,10.926939,411
SHAPE02538,45.987576,10.926926,412
SHAPE02538,45.988213,10.926886,413
SHAPE02538,45.988564,10.926868,414
SHAPE02538,45.98881,10.926843,415
SHAPE02538,45.98898,10.926797,416
SHAPE02538,45.989162,10.926723,417
SHAPE02538,45.98927,10.926663,418
SHAPE02538,45.989395,10.92658,419
SHAPE02538,45.989532,10.92647,420
SHAPE02538,45.98969,10.926328,421
SHAPE02538,45.989933,10.926102,422
SHAPE02538,45.98999,10.926054,423
SHAPE02538,45.990025,10.926024,424
SHAPE02538,45.990063,10.926003,425
SHAPE02538,45.990086,10.925991,426
SHAPE02538,45.990097,10.925985,427
SHAPE02538,45.990135,10.925971,428
SHAPE02538,45.990185,10.925957,429
SHAPE02538,45.99023,10.925948,430
SHAPE02538,45.990253,10.925945,431
SHAPE02538,45.99028,10.925944,432
SHAPE02538,45.990326,10.925946,433
SHAPE02538,45.990376,10.925953,434
SHAPE02538,45.99042,10.925964,435
SHAPE02538,45.99047,10.925981,436
SHAPE02538,45.990574,10.92603,437
SHAPE02538,45.99127,10.926473,438
SHAPE02538,45.991314,10.926497,439
SHAPE02538,45.99136,10.926517,440
SHAPE02538,45.991405,10.926536,441
SHAPE02538,45.99145,10.92655,442
SHAPE02538,45.991497,10.926561,443
SHAPE02538,45.991543,10.926569,444
SHAPE02538,45.991592,10.926574,445
SHAPE02538,45.99164,10.926575,446
SHAPE02538,45.99206,10.926601,447
SHAPE02538,45.9923,10.92659,448
SHAPE02538,45.992687,10.926591,449
SHAPE02538,45.993237,10.9266,450
SHAPE02538,45.993526,10.926607,451
SHAPE02538,45.993526,10.926607,452
SHAPE02538,45.993675,10.926611,453
SHAPE02538,45.99448,10.926617,454
SHAPE02538,45.994564,10.926617,455
SHAPE02538,45.995285,10.92662,456
SHAPE02538,45.9956,10.9266,457
SHAPE02538,45.995678,10.926593,458
SHAPE02538,45.995747,10.926582,459
SHAPE02538,45.995907,10.926556,460
SHAPE02538,45.996056,10.926528,461
SHAPE02538,45.99673,10.926405,462
SHAPE02538,45.996796,10.926389,463
SHAPE02538,45.996845,10.926373,464
SHAPE02538,45.99689,10.926354,465
SHAPE02538,45.996937,10.926332,466
SHAPE02538,45.996983,10.926305,467
SHAPE02538,45.997025,10.926274,468
SHAPE02538,45.99707,10.926241,469
SHAPE02538,45.99711,10.926204,470
SHAPE02538,45.99715,10.926164,471
SHAPE02538,45.997208,10.926103,472
SHAPE02538,45.997673,10.925597,473
SHAPE02538,45.997707,10.925566,474
SHAPE02538,45.99774,10.925537,475
SHAPE02538,45.997776,10.925513,476
SHAPE02538,45.997814,10.925494,477
SHAPE02538,45.997852,10.92548,478
SHAPE02538,45.99789,10.925469,479
SHAPE02538,45.99793,10.925465,480
SHAPE02538,45.998226,10.925454,481
SHAPE02538,45.998573,10.925433,482
SHAPE02538,45.998573,10.925433,483
SHAPE02538,45.99876,10.925422,484
SHAPE02538,46.00077,10.925236,485
SHAPE02538,46.000877,10.925234,486
SHAPE02538,46.00093,10.925235,487
SHAPE02538,46.000984,10.925242,488
SHAPE02538,46.00105,10.925259,489
SHAPE02538,46.001102,10.925276,490
SHAPE02538,46.001144,10.925297,491
SHAPE02538,46.00119,10.925322,492
SHAPE02538,46.001236,10.925353,493
SHAPE02538,46.00128,10.925385,494
SHAPE02538,46.00133,10.925428,495
SHAPE02538,46.001377,10.925467,496
SHAPE02538,46.001427,10.925516,497
SHAPE02538,46.00186,10.925929,498
SHAPE02538,46.001923,10.926,499
SHAPE02538,46.00197,10.926058,500
SHAPE02538,46.002007,10.92612,501
SHAPE02538,46.002144,10.926535,502
SHAPE02538,46.0022,10.926672,503
SHAPE02538,46.0022,10.926672,504
SHAPE02538,46.002438,10.927251,505
SHAPE02538,46.002728,10.927952,506
SHAPE02538,46.003075,10.928927,507
SHAPE02538,46.003155,10.929167,508
SHAPE02538,46.003204,10.929325,509
SHAPE02538,46.00326,10.929612,510
SHAPE02538,46.003235,10.931022,511
SHAPE02538,46.00326,10.931381,512
SHAPE02538,46.003353,10.93176,513
SHAPE02538,46.00349,10.932112,514
SHAPE02538,46.00367,10.932377,515
SHAPE02538,46.003845,10.932604,516
SHAPE02538,46.004116,10.932825,517
SHAPE02538,46.004658,10.933106,518
SHAPE02538,46.005642,10.933658,519
SHAPE02538,46.005905,10.933749,520
SHAPE02538,46.00601,10.933772,521
SHAPE02538,46.006115,10.93378,522
SHAPE02538,46.006428,10.933707,523
SHAPE02538,46.0068,10.933561,524
SHAPE02538,46.0071,10.933472,525
SHAPE02538,46.00733,10.93348,526
SHAPE02538,46.007492,10.933551,527
SHAPE02538,46.00754,10.933578,528
SHAPE02538,46.007584,10.933619,529
SHAPE02538,46.007637,10.933679,530
SHAPE02538,46.00768,10.933736,531
SHAPE02538,46.007717,10.933816,532
SHAPE02538,46.007755,10.933914,533
SHAPE02538,46.007805,10.934086,534
SHAPE02538,46.007854,10.934293,535
SHAPE02538,46.007954,10.934663,536
SHAPE02538,46.00801,10.934862,537
SHAPE02538,46.00806,10.934989,538
SHAPE02538,46.008102,10.935081,539
SHAPE02538,46.008152,10.935167,540
SHAPE02538,46.008213,10.935247,541
SHAPE02538,46.00827,10.935298,542
SHAPE02538,46.00834,10.935351,543
SHAPE02538,46.00847,10.935431,544
SHAPE02538,46.00898,10.935718,545
SHAPE02538,46.009132,10.935823,546
SHAPE02538,46.009132,10.935823,547
SHAPE02538,46.009636,10.936172,548
SHAPE02538,46.00988,10.936334,549
SHAPE02538,46.010017,10.936416,550
SHAPE02538,46.010464,10.936674,551
SHAPE02538,46.010727,10.936814,552
SHAPE02538,46.010788,10.936843,553
SHAPE02538,46.010876,10.93687,554
SHAPE02538,46.01097,10.936893,555
SHAPE02538,46.011055,10.936899,556
SHAPE02538,46.011185,10.936903,557
SHAPE02538,46.011337,10.936909,558
SHAPE02538,46.01142,10.936917,559
SHAPE02538,46.011497,10.936936,560
SHAPE02538,46.011547,10.936957,561
SHAPE02538,46.011604,10.936984,562
SHAPE02538,46.01169,10.937043,563
SHAPE02538,46.011753,10.937098,564
SHAPE02538,46.0119,10.937266,565
SHAPE02538,46.012314,10.937749,566
SHAPE02538,46.012764,10.938179,567
SHAPE02538,46.01283,10.938251,568
SHAPE02538,46.01286,10.93829,569
SHAPE02538,46.012966,10.938445,570
SHAPE02538,46.01312,10.938702,571
SHAPE02538,46.01324,10.938906,572
SHAPE02538,46.01327,10.938959,573
SHAPE02538,46.01333,10.939046,574
SHAPE02538,46.013493,10.93926,575
SHAPE02538,46.013634,10.939407,576
SHAPE02538,46.01369,10.939458,577
SHAPE02538,46.013985,10.939734,578
SHAPE02538,46.01406,10.939804,579
SHAPE02538,46.014133,10.939865,580
SHAPE02538,46.0142,10.939911,581
SHAPE02538,46.014286,10.939949,582
SHAPE02538,46.014416,10.939992,583
SHAPE02538,46.01468,10.940041,584
SHAPE02538,46.0149,10.940143,585
SHAPE02538,46.014935,10.940175,586
SHAPE02538,46.015034,10.940258,587
SHAPE02538,46.01546,10.940715,588
SHAPE02538,46.01612,10.941254,589
SHAPE02538,46.01632,10.941422,590
SHAPE02538,46.016434,10.941515,591
SHAPE02538,46.016685,10.941714,592
SHAPE02538,46.016697,10.941725,593
SHAPE02538,46.016777,10.941789,594
SHAPE02538,46.016834,10.941827,595
SHAPE02538,46.01689,10.941861,596
SHAPE02538,46.01694,10.941884,597
SHAPE02538,46.01692,10.941964,598
SHAPE02538,46.016914,10.941982,599
SHAPE02538,46.016903,10.942038,600
SHAPE02538,46.01689,10.942121,601
SHAPE02538,46.016884,10.942218,602
SHAPE02538,46.016926,10.942127,603
SHAPE02538,46.01695,10.94208,604
SHAPE02538,46.016975,10.942039,605
SHAPE02538,46.017017,10.941984,606
SHAPE02538,46.017017,10.941984,607
SHAPE02538,46.017036,10.941959,608
SHAPE02538,46.017056,10.941915,609
SHAPE02538,46.017273,10.941943,610
SHAPE02538,46.01752,10.941961,611
SHAPE02538,46.017593,10.941967,612
SHAPE02538,46.01768,10.941971,613
SHAPE02538,46.017715,10.941973,614
SHAPE02538,46.0178,10.941976,615
SHAPE02538,46.01789,10.941966,616
SHAPE02538,46.01796,10.94195,617
SHAPE02538,46.01803,10.941922,618
SHAPE02538,46.01815,10.941838,619
SHAPE02538,46.01871,10.941401,620
SHAPE02538,46.01903,10.941209,621
SHAPE02538,46.019142,10.941165,622
SHAPE02538,46.019245,10.941147,623
SHAPE02538,46.019352,10.941143,624
SHAPE02538,46.019447,10.941155,625
SHAPE02538,46.01955,10.941182,626
SHAPE02538,46.019653,10.941231,627
SHAPE02538,46.019886,10.941339,628
SHAPE02538,46.020107,10.94149,629
SHAPE02538,46.020615,10.941805,630
SHAPE02538,46.02085,10.942018,631
SHAPE02538,46.020905,10.942056,632
SHAPE02538,46.021217,10.942285,633
SHAPE02538,46.021957,10.942817,634
SHAPE02538,46.02238,10.943119,635
SHAPE02538,46.02289,10.943466,636
SHAPE02538,46.023308,10.943755,637
SHAPE02538,46.023308,10.943755,638
SHAPE02538,46.02334,10.943775,639
SHAPE02538,46.023823,10.944114,640
SHAPE02538,46.023865,10.944139,641
SHAPE02538,46.024357,10.944417,642
SHAPE02538,46.024433,10.944457,643
SHAPE02538,46.025127,10.944773,644
SHAPE02538,46.025692,10.944946,645
SHAPE02538,46.025898,10.945009,646
SHAPE02538,46.026146,10.94508,647
SHAPE02538,46.026764,10.945234,648
SHAPE02538,46.027157,10.945341,649
SHAPE02538,46.027992,10.945521,650
SHAPE02538,46.027992,10.945521,651
SHAPE02538,46.028667,10.945667,652
SHAPE02538,46.028954,10.945738,653
SHAPE02538,46.0292,10.945839,654
SHAPE02538,46.029232,10.945889,655
SHAPE02538,46.02927,10.945922,656
SHAPE02538,46.029312,10.94593,657
SHAPE02538,46.029358,10.945915,658
SHAPE02538,46.029396,10.945877,659
SHAPE02538,46.029583,10.945879,660
SHAPE02538,46.03141,10.946333,661
SHAPE02538,46.031612,10.946333,662
SHAPE02538,46.031746,10.946314,663
SHAPE02538,46.031887,10.946294,664
SHAPE02538,46.032486,10.946151,665
SHAPE02538,46.03263,10.946118,666
SHAPE02538,46.032776,10.946096,667
SHAPE02538,46.03282,10.94611,668
SHAPE02538,46.03288,10.946133,669
SHAPE02538,46.032948,10.946226,670
SHAPE02538,46.032974,10.946279,671
SHAPE02538,46.033134,10.946861,672
SHAPE02538,46.033154,10.946925,673
SHAPE02538,46.033237,10.94713,674
SHAPE02538,46.033455,10.947417,675
SHAPE02538,46.033684,10.947599,676
SHAPE02538,46.033844,10.9477,677
SHAPE02538,46.033844,10.9477,678
SHAPE02538,46.03394,10.947762,679
SHAPE02538,46.03449,10.9481,680
SHAPE02538,46.03568,10.948578,681
SHAPE02538,46.035854,10.948649,682
SHAPE02538,46.038532,10.949789,683
SHAPE02538,46.039875,10.950352,684
SHAPE02538,46.04001,10.950396,685
SHAPE02538,46.040382,10.95052,686
SHAPE02538,46.043427,10.951352,687
SHAPE02538,46.043785,10.95145,688
SHAPE02538,46.04441,10.951621,689
SHAPE02538,46.044502,10.95168,690
SHAPE02538,46.04455,10.951715,691
SHAPE02538,46.04459,10.951763,692
SHAPE02538,46.044624,10.951859,693
SHAPE02538,46.04469,10.95192,694
SHAPE02538,46.04476,10.951929,695
SHAPE02538,46.04483,10.951889,696
SHAPE02538,46.044857,10.95185,697
SHAPE02538,46.044956,10.95183,698
SHAPE02538,46.045074,10.951805,699
SHAPE02538,46.045277,10.951863,700
SHAPE02538,46.0456,10.951957,701
SHAPE02538,46.046146,10.952127,702
SHAPE02538,46.046333,10.952167,703
SHAPE02538,46.04645,10.95219,704
SHAPE02539,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02539,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02539,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02539,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02539,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02539,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02539,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02539,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02539,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02539,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02539,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02539,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02539,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02539,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02539,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02539,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02539,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02539,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02539,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02539,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02539,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02539,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02539,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02539,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02539,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02539,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02539,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02539,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02539,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02539,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02539,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02539,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02539,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02539,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02539,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02539,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02539,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02539,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02539,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02539,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02539,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02539,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02539,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02539,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02539,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02539,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02539,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02539,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02539,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02539,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02539,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02539,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02539,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02539,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02539,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02539,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02539,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02539,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02539,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02539,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02539,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02539,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02539,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02539,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02539,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02539,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02539,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02539,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02539,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02539,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02539,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02539,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02539,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02539,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02539,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02539,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02539,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02539,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02539,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02539,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02539,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02539,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02539,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02539,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02539,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02539,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02539,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02539,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02539,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02539,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02539,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE02539,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE02539,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE02539,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE02539,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE02539,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE02539,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE02539,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE02539,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE02539,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE02539,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE02539,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE02539,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE02539,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE02539,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE02539,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE02539,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE02539,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE02539,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE02539,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE02539,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE02539,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE02539,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE02539,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE02539,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE02539,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE02539,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE02539,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE02539,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE02539,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE02539,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE02539,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE02539,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE02539,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE02539,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE02539,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE02539,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE02539,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE02539,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE02539,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE02539,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE02539,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE02539,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE02539,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE02539,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE02539,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE02539,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE02539,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE02539,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE02539,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE02539,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE02539,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE02539,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE02539,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE02539,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE02539,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE02539,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE02539,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE02539,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE02539,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE02539,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE02539,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE02539,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE02539,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE02539,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE02539,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE02539,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE02539,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE02539,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE02539,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE02539,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE02539,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE02539,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE02539,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE02539,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE02539,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE02539,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE02539,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE02539,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE02539,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE02539,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE02539,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE02539,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE02539,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE02539,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE02539,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE02539,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE02539,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE02539,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE02539,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE02539,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE02539,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE02539,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE02539,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE02539,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE02539,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE02539,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE02539,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE02539,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE02539,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE02539,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE02539,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE02539,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE02539,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE02539,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE02539,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE02539,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE02539,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE02539,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE02539,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE02539,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE02539,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE02539,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE02539,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE02539,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE02539,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE02539,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE02539,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE02539,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE02539,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE02539,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE02539,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE02539,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE02539,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE02539,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE02539,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE02539,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE02539,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE02539,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE02539,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE02539,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE02539,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE02539,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE02539,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE02539,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE02539,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE02539,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE02539,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE02539,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE02539,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE02539,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE02539,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE02539,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE02539,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE02539,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE02539,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE02539,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE02539,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE02539,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE02539,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE02539,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE02539,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE02539,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE02539,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE02539,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE02539,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE02539,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE02539,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE02539,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE02539,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE02539,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE02539,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE02539,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE02539,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE02539,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE02539,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE02539,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE02539,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE02539,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE02539,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE02539,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE02539,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE02539,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE02539,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE02539,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE02539,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE02539,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE02539,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE02539,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE02539,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE02539,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE02539,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE02539,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE02539,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE02539,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE02539,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE02539,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE02539,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE02539,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE02539,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE02539,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE02539,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE02539,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE02539,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE02539,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE02539,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE02539,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE02539,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE02539,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE02539,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE02539,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE02539,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE02539,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE02539,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE02539,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE02539,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE02539,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE02539,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE02539,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE02539,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE02539,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE02539,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE02539,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE02539,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE02539,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE02539,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE02539,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE02539,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE02539,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE02539,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE02539,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE02539,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE02539,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE02539,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE02539,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE02539,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE02539,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE02539,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE02539,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE02539,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE02539,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE02539,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE02539,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE02539,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE02539,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE02539,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE02539,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE02539,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE02539,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE02539,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE02539,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE02539,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE02539,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE02539,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE02539,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE02539,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE02539,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE02539,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE02539,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE02539,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE02539,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE02539,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE02539,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE02539,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE02539,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE02539,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE02539,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE02539,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE02539,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE02539,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE02539,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE02539,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE02539,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE02539,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE02539,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE02539,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE02539,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE02539,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE02539,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE02539,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE02539,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE02539,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE02539,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE02539,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE02539,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE02539,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE02539,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE02539,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE02539,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE02539,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE02539,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE02539,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE02539,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE02539,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE02539,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE02539,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE02539,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE02539,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE02539,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE02539,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE02539,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE02539,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE02539,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE02539,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE02539,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE02539,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE02539,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE02539,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE02539,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE02539,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE02539,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE02539,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE02539,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE02539,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE02539,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE02539,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE02539,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE02539,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE02539,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE02539,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE02539,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE02539,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE02539,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE02539,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE02539,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE02539,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE02539,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE02539,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE02539,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE02539,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE02539,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE02539,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE02539,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE02539,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE02539,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE02539,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE02539,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE02539,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE02539,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE02539,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE02539,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE02539,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE02539,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE02539,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE02539,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE02539,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE02539,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE02539,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE02539,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE02539,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE02539,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE02539,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE02539,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE02539,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE02539,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE02539,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE02539,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE02539,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE02539,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE02539,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE02539,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE02539,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE02539,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE02539,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE02539,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE02539,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE02539,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE02539,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE02539,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE02539,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE02539,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE02539,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE02539,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE02539,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE02539,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE02539,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE02539,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE02539,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE02539,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE02539,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE02539,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE02539,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE02539,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE02539,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE02539,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE02539,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE02539,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE02539,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE02539,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE02539,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE02539,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE02539,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE02539,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE02539,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE02539,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE02539,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE02539,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE02539,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE02539,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE02539,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE02539,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE02539,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE02539,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE02539,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE02539,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE02539,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE02539,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE02539,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE02539,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE02539,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE02539,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE02539,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE02539,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE02539,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE02539,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE02539,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE02539,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE02539,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE02539,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE02539,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE02539,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE02539,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE02539,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE02539,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE02539,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE02539,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE02539,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE02539,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE02539,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE02539,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE02539,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE02539,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE02539,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE02539,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE02539,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE02539,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE02539,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE02539,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE02539,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE02539,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE02539,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE02539,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE02539,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE02539,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE02539,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE02539,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE02539,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE02539,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE02539,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE02539,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE02539,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE02539,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE02539,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE02539,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE02539,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE02539,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE02539,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE02539,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE02539,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE02539,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE02539,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE02539,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE02539,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE02539,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE02539,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE02539,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE02539,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE02539,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE02539,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE02539,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE02539,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE02539,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE02539,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE02539,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE02539,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE02539,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE02539,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE02539,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE02539,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE02539,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE02539,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE02539,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE02539,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE02539,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE02539,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE02539,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE02539,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE02539,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE02539,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE02539,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE02539,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE02539,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE02539,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE02539,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE02539,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE02539,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE02539,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE02539,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE02539,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE02539,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE02539,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE02539,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE02539,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE02539,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE02539,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE02539,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE02539,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE02539,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE02539,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE02539,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE02539,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE02539,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE02539,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE02539,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE02539,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE02539,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE02539,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE02539,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE02539,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE02539,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE02539,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE02539,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE02539,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE02539,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE02539,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE02539,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE02539,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE02539,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE02539,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE02539,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE02539,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE02539,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE02539,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE02539,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE02539,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE02539,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE02539,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE02539,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE02539,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE02539,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE02539,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE02539,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE02539,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE02539,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE02539,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE02539,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE02539,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE02539,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE02539,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE02539,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE02539,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE02539,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE02539,45.81683,11.094886,633
SHAPE02539,45.816895,11.094895,634
SHAPE02539,45.816944,11.094842,635
SHAPE02539,45.81705,11.094545,636
SHAPE02539,45.817177,11.094366,637
SHAPE02539,45.81728,11.094281,638
SHAPE02539,45.817364,11.094251,639
SHAPE02539,45.817364,11.094251,640
SHAPE02539,45.81728,11.094281,641
SHAPE02539,45.817177,11.094366,642
SHAPE02539,45.81705,11.094545,643
SHAPE02539,45.816944,11.094842,644
SHAPE02539,45.816895,11.094895,645
SHAPE02539,45.81683,11.094886,646
SHAPE02539,45.816765,11.09478,647
SHAPE02539,45.816532,11.094953,648
SHAPE02539,45.81637,11.09511,649
SHAPE02539,45.816196,11.09518,650
SHAPE02539,45.81597,11.095242,651
SHAPE02539,45.81586,11.095343,652
SHAPE02539,45.815796,11.095571,653
SHAPE02539,45.815754,11.096013,654
SHAPE02539,45.81562,11.096415,655
SHAPE02539,45.815586,11.096442,656
SHAPE02539,45.815495,11.096481,657
SHAPE02539,45.815445,11.096491,658
SHAPE02539,45.815384,11.09645,659
SHAPE02539,45.815346,11.096375,660
SHAPE02539,45.815235,11.096027,661
SHAPE02539,45.815002,11.095602,662
SHAPE02539,45.814674,11.095122,663
SHAPE02539,45.814606,11.095017,664
SHAPE02539,45.814503,11.094892,665
SHAPE02539,45.814327,11.09479,666
SHAPE02539,45.81418,11.094766,667
SHAPE02539,45.81355,11.094839,668
SHAPE02539,45.81322,11.09485,669
SHAPE02539,45.813046,11.094876,670
SHAPE02539,45.812878,11.09498,671
SHAPE02539,45.81272,11.095128,672
SHAPE02539,45.812435,11.095534,673
SHAPE02539,45.812275,11.095701,674
SHAPE02539,45.812023,11.095881,675
SHAPE02539,45.811626,11.096145,676
SHAPE02539,45.81151,11.096194,677
SHAPE02539,45.81136,11.096217,678
SHAPE02539,45.81123,11.096199,679
SHAPE02539,45.81115,11.096149,680
SHAPE02539,45.811066,11.096085,681
SHAPE02539,45.81076,11.095839,682
SHAPE02539,45.81055,11.095789,683
SHAPE02539,45.810356,11.095796,684
SHAPE02539,45.81023,11.095726,685
SHAPE02539,45.810097,11.095636,686
SHAPE02539,45.810047,11.0956,687
SHAPE02539,45.809875,11.095514,688
SHAPE02539,45.809742,11.095501,689
SHAPE02539,45.809605,11.095613,690
SHAPE02539,45.80934,11.096014,691
SHAPE02539,45.809105,11.096426,692
SHAPE02539,45.80904,11.096492,693
SHAPE02539,45.80904,11.096492,694
SHAPE02539,45.808926,11.096613,695
SHAPE02539,45.808758,11.096754,696
SHAPE02539,45.808613,11.096839,697
SHAPE02539,45.808414,11.096926,698
SHAPE02539,45.808178,11.096967,699
SHAPE02539,45.8079,11.09698,700
SHAPE02539,45.8077,11.097046,701
SHAPE02539,45.80751,11.097136,702
SHAPE02539,45.80742,11.097207,703
SHAPE02539,45.807354,11.097307,704
SHAPE02539,45.807293,11.097447,705
SHAPE02539,45.80723,11.097561,706
SHAPE02539,45.807156,11.097664,707
SHAPE02539,45.807068,11.097743,708
SHAPE02539,45.806904,11.097897,709
SHAPE02539,45.80679,11.098027,710
SHAPE02539,45.806686,11.098179,711
SHAPE02539,45.80657,11.098369,712
SHAPE02539,45.806423,11.098513,713
SHAPE02539,45.80632,11.098583,714
SHAPE02539,45.805973,11.098772,715
SHAPE02539,45.80587,11.098804,716
SHAPE02539,45.805786,11.098803,717
SHAPE02539,45.80571,11.098783,718
SHAPE02539,45.805557,11.098733,719
SHAPE02539,45.805405,11.098702,720
SHAPE02539,45.805145,11.098685,721
SHAPE02539,45.80456,11.098706,722
SHAPE02539,45.80444,11.098739,723
SHAPE02539,45.80435,11.098798,724
SHAPE02539,45.80425,11.098849,725
SHAPE02539,45.804146,11.098866,726
SHAPE02539,45.804047,11.098845,727
SHAPE02539,45.803566,11.098703,728
SHAPE02539,45.80339,11.098625,729
SHAPE02539,45.803226,11.098538,730
SHAPE02539,45.803112,11.098467,731
SHAPE02539,45.80299,11.098483,732
SHAPE02539,45.802937,11.098513,733
SHAPE02539,45.802853,11.098589,734
SHAPE02539,45.802616,11.098837,735
SHAPE02539,45.802505,11.098925,736
SHAPE02539,45.80235,11.099005,737
SHAPE02539,45.80205,11.099159,738
SHAPE02539,45.801838,11.099319,739
SHAPE02539,45.801533,11.099421,740
SHAPE02539,45.801308,11.099551,741
SHAPE02539,45.801178,11.099766,742
SHAPE02539,45.800873,11.100491,743
SHAPE02539,45.800797,11.100718,744
SHAPE02539,45.800686,11.100912,745
SHAPE02539,45.80053,11.101092,746
SHAPE02539,45.800404,11.101214,747
SHAPE02539,45.800285,11.101254,748
SHAPE02539,45.80022,11.101256,749
SHAPE02539,45.800045,11.10123,750
SHAPE02539,45.799908,11.101208,751
SHAPE02539,45.799698,11.101228,752
SHAPE02539,45.799526,11.101205,753
SHAPE02539,45.799355,11.101197,754
SHAPE02539,45.799263,11.101233,755
SHAPE02539,45.799187,11.101279,756
SHAPE02539,45.799107,11.101385,757
SHAPE02539,45.79906,11.101569,758
SHAPE02539,45.799007,11.101812,759
SHAPE02539,45.79895,11.102035,760
SHAPE02539,45.798897,11.102173,761
SHAPE02539,45.798832,11.102288,762
SHAPE02539,45.798786,11.102349,763
SHAPE02539,45.798717,11.1024,764
SHAPE02539,45.798584,11.102453,765
SHAPE02539,45.79842,11.102509,766
SHAPE02539,45.798203,11.102672,767
SHAPE02539,45.79805,11.102879,768
SHAPE02539,45.797882,11.103093,769
SHAPE02539,45.797695,11.103291,770
SHAPE02539,45.79732,11.103624,771
SHAPE02539,45.797195,11.103817,772
SHAPE02539,45.797073,11.104128,773
SHAPE02539,45.79691,11.104536,774
SHAPE02539,45.796665,11.105042,775
SHAPE02539,45.796577,11.105217,776
SHAPE02539,45.796463,11.105433,777
SHAPE02539,45.796463,11.105433,778
SHAPE02539,45.796234,11.105861,779
SHAPE02539,45.796017,11.10618,780
SHAPE02539,45.79586,11.106369,781
SHAPE02539,45.795662,11.106554,782
SHAPE02539,45.795517,11.106647,783
SHAPE02539,45.795273,11.106807,784
SHAPE02539,45.794907,11.107034,785
SHAPE02539,45.794186,11.107404,786
SHAPE02539,45.794186,11.107404,787
SHAPE02539,45.79394,11.10753,788
SHAPE02539,45.79393,11.107537,789
SHAPE02539,45.793293,11.107863,790
SHAPE02539,45.792847,11.10817,791
SHAPE02539,45.792583,11.108427,792
SHAPE02539,45.79241,11.108597,793
SHAPE02539,45.792282,11.108735,794
SHAPE02539,45.79219,11.108888,795
SHAPE02539,45.79214,11.109147,796
SHAPE02539,45.792114,11.109379,797
SHAPE02539,45.792107,11.109771,798
SHAPE02539,45.79212,11.110265,799
SHAPE02539,45.792194,11.110827,800
SHAPE02539,45.79241,11.111803,801
SHAPE02539,45.79259,11.112771,802
SHAPE02539,45.792747,11.114644,803
SHAPE02539,45.79274,11.114989,804
SHAPE02539,45.792698,11.115216,805
SHAPE02539,45.792614,11.115389,806
SHAPE02539,45.792473,11.115533,807
SHAPE02539,45.79233,11.115566,808
SHAPE02539,45.79216,11.115589,809
SHAPE02539,45.79202,11.115555,810
SHAPE02539,45.791954,11.115465,811
SHAPE02539,45.7919,11.115325,812
SHAPE02539,45.79178,11.114995,813
SHAPE02539,45.791634,11.114731,814
SHAPE02539,45.79125,11.11427,815
SHAPE02539,45.791,11.113924,816
SHAPE02539,45.79077,11.113514,817
SHAPE02539,45.790432,11.11243,818
SHAPE02539,45.79033,11.112249,819
SHAPE02539,45.790283,11.112177,820
SHAPE02539,45.790054,11.112036,821
SHAPE02539,45.789776,11.11194,822
SHAPE02539,45.789776,11.11194,823
SHAPE02539,45.78969,11.111911,824
SHAPE02539,45.78955,11.111887,825
SHAPE02539,45.78926,11.111843,826
SHAPE02539,45.78907,11.111794,827
SHAPE02539,45.788895,11.111702,828
SHAPE02539,45.78858,11.111462,829
SHAPE02539,45.78817,11.11106,830
SHAPE02539,45.78793,11.110788,831
SHAPE02539,45.787792,11.110582,832
SHAPE02539,45.78768,11.110319,833
SHAPE02539,45.787323,11.109383,834
SHAPE02539,45.78723,11.109228,835
SHAPE02539,45.78719,11.109189,836
SHAPE02539,45.78719,11.109189,837
SHAPE02539,45.787106,11.109113,838
SHAPE02539,45.786945,11.109045,839
SHAPE02539,45.786785,11.109029,840
SHAPE02539,45.78658,11.109092,841
SHAPE02539,45.786377,11.109199,842
SHAPE02539,45.785774,11.109605,843
SHAPE02539,45.785645,11.109685,844
SHAPE02539,45.78553,11.109816,845
SHAPE02539,45.785385,11.110072,846
SHAPE02539,45.78528,11.110387,847
SHAPE02539,45.78509,11.111261,848
SHAPE02539,45.78508,11.111465,849
SHAPE02539,45.785038,11.112023,850
SHAPE02539,45.784977,11.112377,851
SHAPE02539,45.784863,11.11267,852
SHAPE02539,45.78472,11.112908,853
SHAPE02539,45.784565,11.113145,854
SHAPE02539,45.784267,11.113448,855
SHAPE02539,45.78398,11.113729,856
SHAPE02539,45.783733,11.113912,857
SHAPE02539,45.783596,11.113928,858
SHAPE02539,45.783497,11.113892,859
SHAPE02539,45.783398,11.113771,860
SHAPE02539,45.78333,11.113684,861
SHAPE02539,45.783165,11.113619,862
SHAPE02539,45.78302,11.113636,863
SHAPE02539,45.78292,11.113668,864
SHAPE02539,45.782776,11.113748,865
SHAPE02539,45.78268,11.113877,866
SHAPE02539,45.782623,11.114016,867
SHAPE02539,45.782578,11.11412,868
SHAPE02539,45.78251,11.114273,869
SHAPE02539,45.78251,11.114273,870
SHAPE02539,45.78232,11.114684,871
SHAPE02539,45.782265,11.114896,872
SHAPE02539,45.782253,11.115098,873
SHAPE02539,45.782284,11.115376,874
SHAPE02539,45.78232,11.115817,875
SHAPE02539,45.782356,11.1162,876
SHAPE02539,45.78234,11.116606,877
SHAPE02539,45.78236,11.116712,878
SHAPE02539,45.78254,11.11707,879
SHAPE02539,45.78265,11.117471,880
SHAPE02539,45.782665,11.117643,881
SHAPE02539,45.78268,11.117814,882
SHAPE02539,45.7827,11.118549,883
SHAPE02539,45.78271,11.118678,884
SHAPE02539,45.78271,11.118678,885
SHAPE02539,45.782795,11.119534,886
SHAPE02539,45.782803,11.119593,887
SHAPE02539,45.782894,11.120014,888
SHAPE02539,45.78292,11.12037,889
SHAPE02539,45.782864,11.120653,890
SHAPE02539,45.782757,11.120886,891
SHAPE02539,45.78248,11.121339,892
SHAPE02539,45.782417,11.121604,893
SHAPE02539,45.782406,11.121645,894
SHAPE02539,45.782383,11.121821,895
SHAPE02539,45.78237,11.122019,896
SHAPE02539,45.78239,11.122352,897
SHAPE02539,45.782448,11.122775,898
SHAPE02539,45.782505,11.123192,899
SHAPE02539,45.782608,11.123704,900
SHAPE02539,45.782734,11.124186,901
SHAPE02539,45.782764,11.124425,902
SHAPE02539,45.782772,11.124728,903
SHAPE02539,45.78278,11.125214,904
SHAPE02539,45.78277,11.125392,905
SHAPE02539,45.7827,11.125858,906
SHAPE02539,45.78268,11.125977,907
SHAPE02539,45.782654,11.126045,908
SHAPE02539,45.7826,11.126076,909
SHAPE02539,45.78247,11.126077,910
SHAPE02539,45.782314,11.126033,911
SHAPE02539,45.78225,11.125983,912
SHAPE02539,45.782185,11.125873,913
SHAPE02539,45.781513,11.124486,914
SHAPE02539,45.7814,11.124346,915
SHAPE02539,45.781345,11.124297,916
SHAPE02539,45.781265,11.12426,917
SHAPE02539,45.7812,11.124254,918
SHAPE02539,45.781166,11.124295,919
SHAPE02539,45.781136,11.12437,920
SHAPE02539,45.78114,11.124399,921
SHAPE02539,45.78114,11.124399,922
SHAPE02539,45.781143,11.124432,923
SHAPE02539,45.781155,11.124489,924
SHAPE02539,45.781197,11.124552,925
SHAPE02539,45.7813,11.124631,926
SHAPE02539,45.78138,11.124718,927
SHAPE02539,45.781487,11.124877,928
SHAPE02539,45.781567,11.12509,929
SHAPE02539,45.78158,11.125243,930
SHAPE02539,45.781555,11.125378,931
SHAPE02539,45.781487,11.125458,932
SHAPE02539,45.781406,11.125469,933
SHAPE02539,45.78135,11.125412,934
SHAPE02539,45.781326,11.125298,935
SHAPE02539,45.78128,11.125125,936
SHAPE02539,45.781208,11.124992,937
SHAPE02539,45.781128,11.124947,938
SHAPE02539,45.781048,11.124936,939
SHAPE02539,45.78091,11.124963,940
SHAPE02539,45.780598,11.125141,941
SHAPE02539,45.780285,11.125342,942
SHAPE02539,45.780037,11.125434,943
SHAPE02539,45.779743,11.125486,944
SHAPE02539,45.77938,11.125463,945
SHAPE02539,45.779,11.125345,946
SHAPE02539,45.778725,11.125223,947
SHAPE02539,45.778458,11.125059,948
SHAPE02539,45.77826,11.124893,949
SHAPE02539,45.77809,11.124713,950
SHAPE02539,45.777893,11.124437,951
SHAPE02539,45.777725,11.124136,952
SHAPE02539,45.777645,11.123902,953
SHAPE02539,45.777565,11.12352,954
SHAPE02539,45.777508,11.123347,955
SHAPE02539,45.77745,11.123189,956
SHAPE02539,45.777378,11.123075,957
SHAPE02539,45.777294,11.123031,958
SHAPE02539,45.77719,11.123061,959
SHAPE02539,45.777096,11.123245,960
SHAPE02539,45.777042,11.123335,961
SHAPE02539,45.777042,11.123335,962
SHAPE02539,45.777008,11.123396,963
SHAPE02539,45.776905,11.123534,964
SHAPE02539,45.776882,11.123566,965
SHAPE02539,45.776478,11.123991,966
SHAPE02539,45.776394,11.124189,967
SHAPE02539,45.776283,11.124553,968
SHAPE02539,45.77616,11.124815,969
SHAPE02539,45.77592,11.12519,970
SHAPE02539,45.775665,11.125618,971
SHAPE02539,45.77491,11.127531,972
SHAPE02539,45.774796,11.127837,973
SHAPE02539,45.77473,11.12794,974
SHAPE02539,45.774628,11.128043,975
SHAPE02539,45.774338,11.128286,976
SHAPE02539,45.774242,11.128437,977
SHAPE02539,45.77404,11.128765,978
SHAPE02539,45.7739,11.128934,979
SHAPE02539,45.773724,11.129056,980
SHAPE02539,45.773357,11.129142,981
SHAPE02539,45.773067,11.129194,982
SHAPE02539,45.77291,11.129303,983
SHAPE02539,45.77276,11.129522,984
SHAPE02539,45.77271,11.129707,985
SHAPE02539,45.772724,11.129988,986
SHAPE02539,45.7728,11.130263,987
SHAPE02539,45.77308,11.131127,988
SHAPE02539,45.77312,11.131296,989
SHAPE02539,45.77312,11.131296,990
SHAPE02539,45.7732,11.131618,991
SHAPE02539,45.773293,11.131997,992
SHAPE02539,45.77342,11.132281,993
SHAPE02539,45.77353,11.132598,994
SHAPE02539,45.773567,11.132861,995
SHAPE02539,45.77355,11.133035,996
SHAPE02539,45.77354,11.133102,997
SHAPE02539,45.7735,11.133302,998
SHAPE02539,45.773384,11.133508,999
SHAPE02539,45.773106,11.13383,1000
SHAPE02539,45.772984,11.133926,1001
SHAPE02539,45.77286,11.134014,1002
SHAPE02539,45.772503,11.134152,1003
SHAPE02539,45.772297,11.134159,1004
SHAPE02539,45.77208,11.134136,1005
SHAPE02539,45.771946,11.134159,1006
SHAPE02539,45.77181,11.134205,1007
SHAPE02539,45.77163,11.134295,1008
SHAPE02539,45.771557,11.134383,1009
SHAPE02539,45.771526,11.134501,1010
SHAPE02539,45.771538,11.134848,1011
SHAPE02539,45.771576,11.135603,1012
SHAPE02539,45.771572,11.13568,1013
SHAPE02540,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE02540,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE02540,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE02540,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE02540,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE02540,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE02540,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE02540,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE02540,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE02540,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE02540,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE02540,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE02540,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE02540,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE02540,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE02540,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE02540,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE02540,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE02540,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE02540,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE02540,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE02540,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE02540,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE02540,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE02540,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE02540,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE02540,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE02540,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE02540,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE02540,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE02540,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE02540,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE02540,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE02540,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE02540,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE02540,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE02540,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE02540,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE02540,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE02540,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE02540,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE02540,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE02540,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE02540,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE02540,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE02540,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE02540,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE02540,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE02540,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE02540,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE02540,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE02540,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE02540,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE02540,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE02540,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE02540,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE02540,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE02540,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE02540,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE02540,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE02540,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE02540,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE02540,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE02540,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE02540,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE02540,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE02540,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE02540,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE02540,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE02540,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE02540,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE02540,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE02540,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE02540,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE02540,46.406136,10.827494,75
SHAPE02540,46.40619,10.827312,76
SHAPE02540,46.407185,10.824781,77
SHAPE02540,46.407337,10.824453,78
SHAPE02540,46.407337,10.824453,79
SHAPE02540,46.40754,10.82402,80
SHAPE02540,46.407753,10.823483,81
SHAPE02540,46.40792,10.823034,82
SHAPE02540,46.408054,10.822546,83
SHAPE02540,46.40813,10.822206,84
SHAPE02540,46.408176,10.82172,85
SHAPE02540,46.40819,10.821233,86
SHAPE02540,46.408043,10.815948,87
SHAPE02540,46.40803,10.815693,88
SHAPE02540,46.408024,10.815542,89
SHAPE02540,46.407967,10.814506,90
SHAPE02540,46.407925,10.813522,91
SHAPE02540,46.407913,10.81326,92
SHAPE02540,46.407913,10.81326,93
SHAPE02540,46.407845,10.811754,94
SHAPE02540,46.40776,10.81004,95
SHAPE02540,46.40776,10.81004,96
SHAPE02540,46.407753,10.809918,97
SHAPE02540,46.407726,10.80913,98
SHAPE02540,46.40771,10.808919,99
SHAPE02540,46.407658,10.808718,100
SHAPE02540,46.407658,10.808718,101
SHAPE02540,46.40771,10.808919,102
SHAPE02540,46.407726,10.80913,103
SHAPE02540,46.407753,10.809918,104
SHAPE02540,46.40776,10.81004,105
SHAPE02540,46.40783,10.81143,106
SHAPE02540,46.40783,10.81143,107
SHAPE02540,46.407845,10.811754,108
SHAPE02540,46.407925,10.813522,109
SHAPE02540,46.407967,10.814506,110
SHAPE02540,46.408024,10.815542,111
SHAPE02540,46.40803,10.815693,112
SHAPE02540,46.408043,10.815948,113
SHAPE02540,46.40819,10.821233,114
SHAPE02540,46.408176,10.82172,115
SHAPE02540,46.40813,10.822206,116
SHAPE02540,46.408054,10.822546,117
SHAPE02540,46.40792,10.823034,118
SHAPE02540,46.407753,10.823483,119
SHAPE02540,46.40754,10.82402,120
SHAPE02540,46.407185,10.824781,121
SHAPE02540,46.40619,10.827312,122
SHAPE02540,46.406136,10.827494,123
SHAPE02540,46.405956,10.828558,124
SHAPE02540,46.405956,10.828558,125
SHAPE02540,46.405785,10.829585,126
SHAPE02540,46.40552,10.830821,127
SHAPE02540,46.404713,10.833445,128
SHAPE02540,46.404633,10.833836,129
SHAPE02540,46.404575,10.834116,130
SHAPE02540,46.40456,10.834228,131
SHAPE02540,46.404545,10.834559,132
SHAPE02540,46.404556,10.835029,133
SHAPE02540,46.404617,10.836066,134
SHAPE02540,46.404617,10.836066,135
SHAPE02540,46.40463,10.836224,136
SHAPE02540,46.404648,10.836709,137
SHAPE02540,46.404636,10.836981,138
SHAPE02540,46.40461,10.837265,139
SHAPE02540,46.404556,10.837611,140
SHAPE02540,46.404457,10.837993,141
SHAPE02540,46.404385,10.838177,142
SHAPE02540,46.404263,10.838408,143
SHAPE02540,46.4041,10.838678,144
SHAPE02540,46.403187,10.839974,145
SHAPE02540,46.40306,10.84018,146
SHAPE02540,46.402966,10.840405,147
SHAPE02540,46.402855,10.840761,148
SHAPE02540,46.402573,10.842264,149
SHAPE02540,46.40251,10.842505,150
SHAPE02540,46.40246,10.842647,151
SHAPE02540,46.40237,10.842818,152
SHAPE02540,46.402134,10.843209,153
SHAPE02540,46.40187,10.843643,154
SHAPE02540,46.40181,10.84374,155
SHAPE02540,46.40176,10.843823,156
SHAPE02540,46.401737,10.84386,157
SHAPE02540,46.401608,10.844094,158
SHAPE02540,46.40155,10.844204,159
SHAPE02540,46.40146,10.844405,160
SHAPE02540,46.401314,10.844885,161
SHAPE02540,46.401257,10.845056,162
SHAPE02540,46.40121,10.845185,163
SHAPE02540,46.40118,10.845295,164
SHAPE02540,46.40118,10.845295,165
SHAPE02540,46.401104,10.845551,166
SHAPE02540,46.401012,10.845872,167
SHAPE02540,46.400955,10.846149,168
SHAPE02540,46.40087,10.84658,169
SHAPE02540,46.400833,10.846683,170
SHAPE02540,46.40079,10.846814,171
SHAPE02540,46.400715,10.847024,172
SHAPE02540,46.400635,10.84718,173
SHAPE02540,46.400528,10.847344,174
SHAPE02540,46.40039,10.847517,175
SHAPE02540,46.400272,10.847668,176
SHAPE02540,46.400024,10.847881,177
SHAPE02540,46.39966,10.848183,178
SHAPE02540,46.39943,10.848454,179
SHAPE02540,46.39905,10.848905,180
SHAPE02540,46.398823,10.849112,181
SHAPE02540,46.398727,10.849215,182
SHAPE02540,46.39846,10.849486,183
SHAPE02540,46.39846,10.849486,184
SHAPE02540,46.39839,10.849557,185
SHAPE02540,46.398094,10.849847,186
SHAPE02540,46.397778,10.850152,187
SHAPE02540,46.3975,10.850459,188
SHAPE02540,46.3968,10.851314,189
SHAPE02540,46.396584,10.851595,190
SHAPE02540,46.396355,10.852022,191
SHAPE02540,46.396248,10.852277,192
SHAPE02540,46.396217,10.852359,193
SHAPE02540,46.39599,10.853012,194
SHAPE02540,46.395622,10.854278,195
SHAPE02540,46.395283,10.855494,196
SHAPE02540,46.395206,10.855736,197
SHAPE02540,46.395084,10.855991,198
SHAPE02540,46.394978,10.856191,199
SHAPE02540,46.3949,10.856284,200
SHAPE02540,46.394756,10.856399,201
SHAPE02540,46.39435,10.856599,202
SHAPE02540,46.393997,10.856831,203
SHAPE02540,46.393997,10.856831,204
SHAPE02540,46.39371,10.85702,205
SHAPE02540,46.393528,10.857146,206
SHAPE02540,46.393375,10.857298,207
SHAPE02540,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE02540,46.393135,10.85774,209
SHAPE02540,46.392784,10.858549,210
SHAPE02540,46.392605,10.85896,211
SHAPE02540,46.392513,10.859134,212
SHAPE02540,46.392384,10.859314,213
SHAPE02540,46.39229,10.859408,214
SHAPE02540,46.39216,10.859518,215
SHAPE02540,46.391975,10.859603,216
SHAPE02540,46.391388,10.859771,217
SHAPE02540,46.391235,10.859857,218
SHAPE02540,46.391098,10.859924,219
SHAPE02540,46.390907,10.860091,220
SHAPE02540,46.39064,10.860354,221
SHAPE02540,46.39057,10.860408,222
SHAPE02540,46.39057,10.860408,223
SHAPE02540,46.39034,10.860594,224
SHAPE02540,46.390022,10.860855,225
SHAPE02540,46.38956,10.861181,226
SHAPE02540,46.389214,10.861394,227
SHAPE02540,46.388992,10.861536,228
SHAPE02540,46.38878,10.861678,229
SHAPE02540,46.388428,10.861883,230
SHAPE02540,46.388092,10.86203,231
SHAPE02540,46.387222,10.862205,232
SHAPE02540,46.38648,10.86238,233
SHAPE02540,46.385838,10.862586,234
SHAPE02540,46.385628,10.862634,235
SHAPE02540,46.38545,10.862709,236
SHAPE02540,46.385307,10.862861,237
SHAPE02540,46.38522,10.862995,238
SHAPE02540,46.38507,10.863269,239
SHAPE02540,46.38496,10.86352,240
SHAPE02540,46.38486,10.86367,241
SHAPE02540,46.384705,10.863841,242
SHAPE02540,46.384155,10.864212,243
SHAPE02540,46.38365,10.86455,244
SHAPE02540,46.383514,10.864625,245
SHAPE02540,46.383343,10.864794,246
SHAPE02540,46.383217,10.86496,247
SHAPE02540,46.383118,10.865186,248
SHAPE02540,46.38303,10.865516,249
SHAPE02540,46.382927,10.865918,250
SHAPE02540,46.382824,10.866179,251
SHAPE02540,46.382656,10.866438,252
SHAPE02540,46.382515,10.866609,253
SHAPE02540,46.382362,10.866733,254
SHAPE02540,46.38177,10.867116,255
SHAPE02540,46.38113,10.867547,256
SHAPE02540,46.3802,10.868376,257
SHAPE02540,46.37928,10.869247,258
SHAPE02540,46.37881,10.869664,259
SHAPE02540,46.37881,10.869664,260
SHAPE02540,46.378323,10.870099,261
SHAPE02540,46.37802,10.870388,262
SHAPE02540,46.37781,10.870665,263
SHAPE02540,46.377605,10.871062,264
SHAPE02540,46.377354,10.871596,265
SHAPE02540,46.376953,10.87249,266
SHAPE02540,46.376648,10.873316,267
SHAPE02540,46.376427,10.873955,268
SHAPE02540,46.376217,10.874416,269
SHAPE02540,46.375782,10.87523,270
SHAPE02540,46.37565,10.875455,271
SHAPE02540,46.375546,10.875574,272
SHAPE02540,46.375336,10.875776,273
SHAPE02540,46.374985,10.876039,274
SHAPE02540,46.37463,10.876342,275
SHAPE02540,46.374313,10.87665,276
SHAPE02540,46.37322,10.878336,277
SHAPE02540,46.37322,10.878336,278
SHAPE02540,46.37288,10.878862,279
SHAPE02540,46.37278,10.879014,280
SHAPE02540,46.372704,10.879145,281
SHAPE02540,46.372555,10.879496,282
SHAPE02540,46.372375,10.880024,283
SHAPE02540,46.37214,10.880656,284
SHAPE02540,46.372,10.880909,285
SHAPE02540,46.371967,10.880962,286
SHAPE02540,46.37194,10.880998,287
SHAPE02540,46.371826,10.881165,288
SHAPE02540,46.371258,10.881709,289
SHAPE02540,46.3711,10.881881,290
SHAPE02540,46.370518,10.88279,291
SHAPE02540,46.370003,10.883467,292
SHAPE02540,46.370003,10.883467,293
SHAPE02540,46.369877,10.883635,294
SHAPE02540,46.369587,10.884077,295
SHAPE02540,46.369324,10.884517,296
SHAPE02540,46.368988,10.885025,297
SHAPE02540,46.3689,10.885157,298
SHAPE02540,46.36855,10.885668,299
SHAPE02540,46.36827,10.886069,300
SHAPE02540,46.368103,10.886368,301
SHAPE02540,46.367992,10.886623,302
SHAPE02540,46.367874,10.887014,303
SHAPE02540,46.367115,10.889915,304
SHAPE02540,46.366913,10.890665,305
SHAPE02540,46.36684,10.890944,306
SHAPE02540,46.366673,10.891506,307
SHAPE02540,46.366673,10.891506,308
SHAPE02540,46.36642,10.89236,309
SHAPE02540,46.365982,10.893766,310
SHAPE02540,46.36587,10.894026,311
SHAPE02540,46.365776,10.894197,312
SHAPE02540,46.36566,10.894383,313
SHAPE02540,46.36556,10.894517,314
SHAPE02540,46.365307,10.894843,315
SHAPE02540,46.364326,10.896126,316
SHAPE02540,46.36379,10.896821,317
SHAPE02540,46.36376,10.896864,318
SHAPE02540,46.363605,10.897143,319
SHAPE02540,46.363537,10.897345,320
SHAPE02540,46.36347,10.897663,321
SHAPE02540,46.3634,10.898234,322
SHAPE02540,46.36335,10.898479,323
SHAPE02540,46.363205,10.898886,324
SHAPE02540,46.363007,10.899448,325
SHAPE02540,46.362736,10.900213,326
SHAPE02540,46.362522,10.90098,327
SHAPE02540,46.36195,10.903683,328
SHAPE02540,46.361336,10.90671,329
SHAPE02540,46.361244,10.907264,330
SHAPE02540,46.361023,10.908029,331
SHAPE02540,46.36083,10.908797,332
SHAPE02540,46.36075,10.909307,333
SHAPE02540,46.360706,10.910113,334
SHAPE02540,46.36067,10.910514,335
SHAPE02540,46.36062,10.910864,336
SHAPE02540,46.360546,10.911202,337
SHAPE02540,46.36045,10.911484,338
SHAPE02540,46.36013,10.912464,339
SHAPE02540,46.36013,10.912464,340
SHAPE02540,46.360035,10.912761,341
SHAPE02540,46.35977,10.913572,342
SHAPE02540,46.359108,10.915083,343
SHAPE02540,46.35896,10.915442,344
SHAPE02540,46.35881,10.91579,345
SHAPE02540,46.358704,10.91605,346
SHAPE02540,46.35854,10.91645,347
SHAPE02540,46.35827,10.917117,348
SHAPE02540,46.358223,10.917235,349
SHAPE02540,46.358223,10.917235,350
SHAPE02540,46.358177,10.917357,351
SHAPE02540,46.35807,10.917462,352
SHAPE02540,46.358013,10.917446,353
SHAPE02540,46.35793,10.917168,354
SHAPE02540,46.357918,10.917003,355
SHAPE02540,46.357883,10.916666,356
SHAPE02540,46.357883,10.916344,357
SHAPE02540,46.357937,10.91603,358
SHAPE02540,46.35803,10.915604,359
SHAPE02540,46.358112,10.915166,360
SHAPE02540,46.35811,10.915014,361
SHAPE02540,46.35778,10.914509,362
SHAPE02540,46.35754,10.914181,363
SHAPE02540,46.35739,10.914147,364
SHAPE02540,46.35726,10.914177,365
SHAPE02540,46.357094,10.914247,366
SHAPE02540,46.356808,10.91437,367
SHAPE02540,46.3566,10.914485,368
SHAPE02540,46.35637,10.914783,369
SHAPE02540,46.35619,10.915004,370
SHAPE02540,46.356052,10.915154,371
SHAPE02540,46.355865,10.915292,372
SHAPE02540,46.355736,10.915307,373
SHAPE02540,46.355618,10.915219,374
SHAPE02540,46.35551,10.915112,375
SHAPE02540,46.355366,10.914936,376
SHAPE02540,46.35512,10.91466,377
SHAPE02540,46.354992,10.91452,378
SHAPE02540,46.35492,10.914474,379
SHAPE02540,46.35469,10.9143,380
SHAPE02540,46.354336,10.914966,381
SHAPE02540,46.35414,10.915339,382
SHAPE02540,46.354076,10.915391,383
SHAPE02540,46.353554,10.914804,384
SHAPE02540,46.35305,10.914134,385
SHAPE02540,46.35293,10.913936,386
SHAPE02540,46.352848,10.914069,387
SHAPE02540,46.35278,10.914146,388
SHAPE02540,46.35238,10.914615,389
SHAPE02540,46.35254,10.914976,390
SHAPE02540,46.352734,10.914745,391
SHAPE02540,46.352734,10.914745,392
SHAPE02540,46.352764,10.914709,393
SHAPE02540,46.352894,10.914562,394
SHAPE02540,46.352917,10.914496,395
SHAPE02540,46.352943,10.91442,396
SHAPE02540,46.35292,10.914211,397
SHAPE02540,46.3529,10.914124,398
SHAPE02540,46.352848,10.914069,399
SHAPE02540,46.35278,10.914146,400
SHAPE02540,46.35238,10.914615,401
SHAPE02540,46.35254,10.914976,402
SHAPE02540,46.35259,10.915157,403
SHAPE02540,46.35263,10.915338,404
SHAPE02540,46.35273,10.915772,405
SHAPE02540,46.35279,10.916231,406
SHAPE02540,46.35283,10.916506,407
SHAPE02540,46.352837,10.916595,408
SHAPE02540,46.352962,10.916535,409
SHAPE02540,46.353207,10.916383,410
SHAPE02540,46.353302,10.916328,411
SHAPE02540,46.353355,10.916371,412
SHAPE02540,46.35344,10.91663,413
SHAPE02540,46.353508,10.916877,414
SHAPE02541,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02541,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE02541,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE02541,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE02541,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE02541,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE02541,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE02541,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE02541,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE02541,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE02541,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE02541,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE02541,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE02541,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE02541,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE02541,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE02541,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE02541,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE02541,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE02541,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE02541,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE02541,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE02541,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE02541,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE02541,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE02541,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE02541,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE02541,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE02541,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE02541,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE02541,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE02541,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE02541,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE02541,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE02541,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE02541,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE02541,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE02541,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE02541,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE02541,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE02541,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE02541,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE02541,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE02541,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE02541,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE02541,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE02541,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE02541,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE02541,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE02541,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE02541,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE02541,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE02541,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE02541,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE02541,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE02541,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE02541,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE02541,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE02541,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE02541,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE02541,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE02541,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE02541,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE02541,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE02541,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE02541,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE02541,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE02541,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE02541,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE02541,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE02541,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE02541,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE02541,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE02541,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE02541,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE02541,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE02541,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE02541,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE02541,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE02541,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE02541,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE02541,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE02541,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE02541,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE02541,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE02541,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE02541,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE02541,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE02541,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE02541,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE02541,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE02541,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE02541,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE02541,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE02541,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE02541,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE02541,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE02541,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE02541,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE02541,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE02541,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE02541,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE02541,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE02541,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE02541,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE02541,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE02541,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE02541,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE02541,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE02541,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE02541,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE02541,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE02541,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE02541,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE02541,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE02541,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE02541,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE02541,46.207535,11.128083,118
SHAPE02541,46.207436,11.128034,119
SHAPE02541,46.207317,11.127977,120
SHAPE02541,46.207233,11.127935,121
SHAPE02541,46.20719,11.127914,122
SHAPE02541,46.20707,11.127853,123
SHAPE02541,46.206783,11.127723,124
SHAPE02541,46.206623,11.127644,125
SHAPE02541,46.20616,11.127415,126
SHAPE02541,46.205635,11.127161,127
SHAPE02541,46.20519,11.127052,128
SHAPE02541,46.204945,11.126888,129
SHAPE02541,46.20073,11.12407,130
SHAPE02541,46.20049,11.123911,131
SHAPE02541,46.200165,11.1242,132
SHAPE02541,46.199974,11.124355,133
SHAPE02541,46.19975,11.124478,134
SHAPE02541,46.199177,11.124746,135
SHAPE02541,46.19877,11.12494,136
SHAPE02541,46.19863,11.124999,137
SHAPE02541,46.19854,11.125055,138
SHAPE02541,46.198387,11.125116,139
SHAPE02541,46.198315,11.12515,140
SHAPE02541,46.198273,11.12521,141
SHAPE02541,46.198246,11.12528,142
SHAPE02541,46.198147,11.125367,143
SHAPE02541,46.19797,11.125495,144
SHAPE02541,46.197876,11.12555,145
SHAPE02541,46.197803,11.125618,146
SHAPE02541,46.197727,11.125738,147
SHAPE02541,46.197475,11.126267,148
SHAPE02541,46.197395,11.126461,149
SHAPE02541,46.19724,11.126825,150
SHAPE02541,46.197227,11.126858,151
SHAPE02541,46.197086,11.127196,152
SHAPE02541,46.19707,11.127231,153
SHAPE02541,46.197052,11.127273,154
SHAPE02541,46.197006,11.127378,155
SHAPE02541,46.197006,11.127378,156
SHAPE02541,46.196976,11.127446,157
SHAPE02541,46.196953,11.127504,158
SHAPE02541,46.196453,11.128654,159
SHAPE02541,46.196236,11.12915,160
SHAPE02541,46.196053,11.129563,161
SHAPE02541,46.19602,11.129648,162
SHAPE02541,46.19579,11.130191,163
SHAPE02541,46.195625,11.130647,164
SHAPE02541,46.195396,11.131428,165
SHAPE02541,46.19532,11.131712,166
SHAPE02541,46.19531,11.13177,167
SHAPE02541,46.195038,11.132736,168
SHAPE02541,46.195007,11.132883,169
SHAPE02541,46.19454,11.132617,170
SHAPE02541,46.194065,11.132352,171
SHAPE02541,46.193775,11.132246,172
SHAPE02541,46.193596,11.132147,173
SHAPE02541,46.19355,11.132121,174
SHAPE02541,46.193493,11.132228,175
SHAPE02541,46.193462,11.132323,176
SHAPE02541,46.193455,11.132529,177
SHAPE02541,46.193466,11.132605,178
SHAPE02541,46.193436,11.132637,179
SHAPE02541,46.19342,11.132673,180
SHAPE02541,46.193417,11.132748,181
SHAPE02541,46.19343,11.132795,182
SHAPE02541,46.19346,11.132831,183
SHAPE02541,46.193493,11.132847,184
SHAPE02541,46.193527,11.132842,185
SHAPE02541,46.19356,11.132815,186
SHAPE02541,46.19358,11.132771,187
SHAPE02541,46.19359,11.132719,188
SHAPE02541,46.193584,11.132688,189
SHAPE02541,46.193573,11.132648,190
SHAPE02541,46.19355,11.132616,191
SHAPE02541,46.193565,11.132548,192
SHAPE02541,46.193577,11.132497,193
SHAPE02541,46.193577,11.132497,194
SHAPE02541,46.19359,11.132424,195
SHAPE02541,46.19362,11.132335,196
SHAPE02541,46.19361,11.132232,197
SHAPE02541,46.193596,11.132147,198
SHAPE02541,46.19355,11.132121,199
SHAPE02541,46.193493,11.132228,200
SHAPE02541,46.193462,11.132323,201
SHAPE02541,46.193455,11.132529,202
SHAPE02541,46.193466,11.132605,203
SHAPE02541,46.193436,11.132637,204
SHAPE02541,46.19342,11.132673,205
SHAPE02541,46.193417,11.132748,206
SHAPE02541,46.19343,11.132795,207
SHAPE02541,46.19346,11.132831,208
SHAPE02541,46.193493,11.132847,209
SHAPE02541,46.193527,11.132842,210
SHAPE02541,46.193542,11.132883,211
SHAPE02541,46.193607,11.133137,212
SHAPE02541,46.193672,11.133273,213
SHAPE02541,46.1938,11.133483,214
SHAPE02541,46.193867,11.133536,215
SHAPE02541,46.194363,11.133863,216
SHAPE02541,46.194485,11.134056,217
SHAPE02541,46.19453,11.13412,218
SHAPE02541,46.1946,11.134188,219
SHAPE02541,46.194668,11.134234,220
SHAPE02541,46.19477,11.134282,221
SHAPE02541,46.19516,11.134464,222
SHAPE02541,46.19516,11.134464,223
SHAPE02541,46.19477,11.134282,224
SHAPE02541,46.194668,11.134234,225
SHAPE02541,46.1946,11.134188,226
SHAPE02542,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE02542,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE02542,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE02542,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE02542,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE02542,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE02542,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE02542,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE02542,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE02542,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE02542,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE02542,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE02542,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE02542,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE02542,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE02542,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE02542,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE02542,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE02542,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE02542,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE02542,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE02542,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE02542,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE02542,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE02542,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE02542,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE02542,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE02542,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE02542,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE02542,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE02542,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE02542,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE02542,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE02542,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE02542,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE02542,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE02542,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE02542,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE02542,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE02542,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE02542,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE02542,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE02542,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE02542,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE02542,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE02542,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE02542,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE02542,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE02542,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE02542,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE02542,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE02542,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE02542,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE02542,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE02542,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE02542,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE02542,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE02542,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE02542,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE02542,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE02542,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE02542,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE02542,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE02542,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE02542,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE02542,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE02542,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE02542,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE02542,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE02542,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE02542,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE02542,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE02542,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE02542,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE02542,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE02542,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE02542,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE02542,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE02542,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE02542,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE02542,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE02542,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE02542,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE02542,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE02542,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE02542,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE02542,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE02542,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE02542,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE02542,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE02542,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE02542,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE02542,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE02542,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE02542,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE02542,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE02542,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE02542,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE02542,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE02542,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE02542,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE02542,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE02542,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE02542,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE02542,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE02542,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE02542,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE02542,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE02542,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE02542,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE02542,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE02542,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE02542,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE02542,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE02542,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE02542,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE02542,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE02542,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE02542,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE02542,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE02542,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE02542,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE02542,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE02542,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE02542,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE02542,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE02542,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE02542,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE02542,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE02542,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE02542,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE02542,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE02542,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE02542,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE02542,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE02542,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE02542,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE02542,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE02542,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE02542,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE02542,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE02542,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE02542,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE02542,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE02542,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE02542,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE02542,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE02542,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE02542,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE02542,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE02542,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE02542,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE02542,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE02542,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE02542,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE02542,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE02542,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE02542,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE02542,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE02542,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE02542,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE02542,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE02542,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE02542,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE02542,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE02542,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE02542,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE02542,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE02542,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE02542,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE02542,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE02542,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE02542,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE02542,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE02542,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE02542,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE02542,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE02542,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE02542,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE02542,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE02542,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE02542,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE02542,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE02542,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE02542,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE02542,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE02542,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE02542,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE02542,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE02542,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE02542,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE02542,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE02542,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE02542,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE02542,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE02542,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE02542,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE02542,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE02542,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE02542,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE02542,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE02542,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE02542,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE02542,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE02542,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE02542,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE02542,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE02542,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE02542,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE02542,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE02542,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE02542,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE02542,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE02542,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE02542,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE02542,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE02542,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE02542,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE02542,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE02542,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE02542,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE02542,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE02542,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE02542,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE02542,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE02542,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE02542,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE02542,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE02542,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE02542,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE02542,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE02542,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE02542,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE02542,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE02542,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE02542,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE02542,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE02542,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE02542,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE02542,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE02542,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE02542,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE02542,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE02542,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE02542,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE02542,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE02542,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE02542,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE02542,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE02542,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE02542,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE02542,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE02542,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE02542,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE02542,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE02542,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE02542,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE02542,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE02542,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE02542,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE02542,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE02542,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE02542,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE02542,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE02542,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE02542,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE02542,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE02542,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE02542,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE02542,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE02542,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE02542,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE02542,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE02542,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE02542,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE02542,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE02542,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE02542,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE02542,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE02542,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE02542,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE02542,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE02542,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE02542,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE02542,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE02542,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE02542,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE02542,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE02542,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE02542,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE02542,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE02542,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE02542,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE02542,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE02542,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE02542,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE02542,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE02542,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE02542,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE02542,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE02542,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE02542,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE02542,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE02542,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE02542,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE02542,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE02542,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE02542,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE02542,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE02542,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE02542,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE02542,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE02542,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE02542,45.93365,11.095775,314
SHAPE02542,45.933582,11.095753,315
SHAPE02542,45.93355,11.095739,316
SHAPE02542,45.93353,11.095759,317
SHAPE02542,45.933495,11.095808,318
SHAPE02542,45.933468,11.095845,319
SHAPE02542,45.933437,11.095923,320
SHAPE02542,45.93339,11.096136,321
SHAPE02542,45.933258,11.096352,322
SHAPE02542,45.933258,11.096352,323
SHAPE02542,45.93314,11.096542,324
SHAPE02542,45.933052,11.096702,325
SHAPE02542,45.933037,11.096728,326
SHAPE02542,45.932793,11.097125,327
SHAPE02542,45.932568,11.097497,328
SHAPE02542,45.932438,11.097713,329
SHAPE02542,45.932323,11.097893,330
SHAPE02542,45.932198,11.098116,331
SHAPE02542,45.93217,11.098164,332
SHAPE02542,45.932102,11.098306,333
SHAPE02542,45.932003,11.098522,334
SHAPE02542,45.93194,11.098677,335
SHAPE02542,45.931847,11.098897,336
SHAPE02542,45.93165,11.099381,337
SHAPE02542,45.931393,11.099988,338
SHAPE02542,45.931225,11.100378,339
SHAPE02542,45.931072,11.10076,340
SHAPE02542,45.93104,11.100841,341
SHAPE02542,45.930897,11.101099,342
SHAPE02542,45.93066,11.101369,343
SHAPE02542,45.930393,11.101604,344
SHAPE02542,45.93018,11.101796,345
SHAPE02542,45.93009,11.101862,346
SHAPE02542,45.93,11.101934,347
SHAPE02542,45.929817,11.10212,348
SHAPE02542,45.929714,11.10236,349
SHAPE02542,45.929646,11.102624,350
SHAPE02542,45.929623,11.102772,351
SHAPE02542,45.92962,11.103028,352
SHAPE02542,45.929638,11.103206,353
SHAPE02542,45.929695,11.103335,354
SHAPE02542,45.929783,11.103492,355
SHAPE02542,45.929874,11.103587,356
SHAPE02542,45.92996,11.103678,357
SHAPE02542,45.930016,11.103762,358
SHAPE02542,45.93001,11.103912,359
SHAPE02542,45.930004,11.103937,360
SHAPE02542,45.929935,11.10393,361
SHAPE02542,45.92988,11.103955,362
SHAPE02542,45.92981,11.103948,363
SHAPE02542,45.929733,11.103923,364
SHAPE02542,45.92962,11.103893,365
SHAPE02542,45.929375,11.103841,366
SHAPE02542,45.92935,11.103855,367
SHAPE02542,45.929287,11.104006,368
SHAPE02542,45.929245,11.104098,369
SHAPE02542,45.929222,11.104225,370
SHAPE02542,45.92926,11.104484,371
SHAPE02542,45.929314,11.104688,372
SHAPE02542,45.929375,11.10485,373
SHAPE02542,45.929417,11.105037,374
SHAPE02542,45.929413,11.105253,375
SHAPE02542,45.929398,11.105614,376
SHAPE02542,45.929394,11.105836,377
SHAPE02542,45.92936,11.105963,378
SHAPE02542,45.929253,11.106094,379
SHAPE02542,45.929146,11.106167,380
SHAPE02542,45.929054,11.106287,381
SHAPE02542,45.929028,11.106449,382
SHAPE02542,45.928936,11.106744,383
SHAPE02542,45.928833,11.107044,384
SHAPE02542,45.92874,11.107291,385
SHAPE02542,45.92862,11.107508,386
SHAPE02542,45.928535,11.107681,387
SHAPE02542,45.92848,11.107844,388
SHAPE02542,45.92845,11.107952,389
SHAPE02542,45.928482,11.108048,390
SHAPE02542,45.928608,11.108247,391
SHAPE02542,45.928802,11.108571,392
SHAPE02542,45.929043,11.108896,393
SHAPE02542,45.929234,11.109286,394
SHAPE02542,45.92937,11.109607,395
SHAPE02542,45.929432,11.109752,396
SHAPE02542,45.92963,11.110237,397
SHAPE02542,45.929737,11.110424,398
SHAPE02542,45.92974,11.110597,399
SHAPE02542,45.92967,11.110807,400
SHAPE02542,45.92965,11.110982,401
SHAPE02542,45.92968,11.111168,402
SHAPE02542,45.929737,11.11135,403
SHAPE02542,45.92981,11.11155,404
SHAPE02542,45.92989,11.111653,405
SHAPE02542,45.930004,11.111716,406
SHAPE02542,45.930103,11.111781,407
SHAPE02542,45.93015,11.111889,408
SHAPE02542,45.930195,11.112063,409
SHAPE02542,45.93015,11.112293,410
SHAPE02542,45.930084,11.112659,411
SHAPE02542,45.929974,11.112913,412
SHAPE02542,45.92995,11.113158,413
SHAPE02542,45.930016,11.113309,414
SHAPE02542,45.930103,11.113537,415
SHAPE02542,45.930115,11.113703,416
SHAPE02542,45.93006,11.113909,417
SHAPE02542,45.92989,11.114132,418
SHAPE02542,45.92972,11.114372,419
SHAPE02542,45.92957,11.114668,420
SHAPE02542,45.929436,11.114799,421
SHAPE02542,45.929253,11.11486,422
SHAPE02542,45.929073,11.114926,423
SHAPE02542,45.928883,11.115094,424
SHAPE02542,45.928665,11.115341,425
SHAPE02542,45.928463,11.115749,426
SHAPE02542,45.928326,11.116128,427
SHAPE02542,45.928185,11.116417,428
SHAPE02542,45.928043,11.11664,429
SHAPE02542,45.92797,11.116722,430
SHAPE02542,45.927902,11.116925,431
SHAPE02542,45.927856,11.117255,432
SHAPE02542,45.927837,11.117571,433
SHAPE02542,45.927845,11.117794,434
SHAPE02542,45.927834,11.117938,435
SHAPE02542,45.927788,11.118052,436
SHAPE02542,45.92771,11.118098,437
SHAPE02542,45.927555,11.118074,438
SHAPE02542,45.92743,11.118094,439
SHAPE02542,45.927322,11.118159,440
SHAPE02542,45.92727,11.118237,441
SHAPE02542,45.92715,11.118413,442
SHAPE02542,45.927082,11.118507,443
SHAPE02542,45.927082,11.118507,444
SHAPE02542,45.927006,11.11861,445
SHAPE02542,45.926865,11.11878,446
SHAPE02542,45.926586,11.119139,447
SHAPE02542,45.92643,11.119308,448
SHAPE02542,45.926094,11.119511,449
SHAPE02542,45.925705,11.119823,450
SHAPE02542,45.92543,11.120038,451
SHAPE02542,45.925304,11.120199,452
SHAPE02542,45.925198,11.120373,453
SHAPE02542,45.925137,11.120461,454
SHAPE02542,45.925137,11.120461,455
SHAPE02542,45.92512,11.120481,456
SHAPE02542,45.925064,11.120534,457
SHAPE02542,45.924965,11.120631,458
SHAPE02542,45.924816,11.120733,459
SHAPE02542,45.92466,11.12083,460
SHAPE02542,45.924503,11.120911,461
SHAPE02542,45.924374,11.121064,462
SHAPE02542,45.924244,11.121299,463
SHAPE02542,45.92416,11.121414,464
SHAPE02542,45.924046,11.121605,465
SHAPE02542,45.92395,11.121792,466
SHAPE02542,45.923923,11.121996,467
SHAPE02542,45.92396,11.122165,468
SHAPE02542,45.92402,11.122345,469
SHAPE02542,45.924053,11.122543,470
SHAPE02542,45.92405,11.122643,471
SHAPE02542,45.924015,11.122778,472
SHAPE02542,45.923954,11.122916,473
SHAPE02542,45.923874,11.123078,474
SHAPE02542,45.923794,11.12335,475
SHAPE02542,45.923706,11.123693,476
SHAPE02542,45.923603,11.123988,477
SHAPE02542,45.923447,11.124167,478
SHAPE02542,45.923264,11.1243,479
SHAPE02542,45.923164,11.124455,480
SHAPE02542,45.923058,11.124603,481
SHAPE02542,45.922993,11.124884,482
SHAPE02542,45.922928,11.125172,483
SHAPE02542,45.922943,11.125374,484
SHAPE02542,45.922985,11.125561,485
SHAPE02542,45.923058,11.125755,486
SHAPE02542,45.92311,11.125957,487
SHAPE02542,45.923172,11.126199,488
SHAPE02542,45.923187,11.126316,489
SHAPE02542,45.923145,11.126526,490
SHAPE02542,45.923126,11.126783,491
SHAPE02542,45.9231,11.127064,492
SHAPE02542,45.923107,11.127437,493
SHAPE02542,45.923134,11.127756,494
SHAPE02542,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE02542,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE02542,45.923386,11.128208,497
SHAPE02542,45.92348,11.12834,498
SHAPE02542,45.923508,11.128465,499
SHAPE02542,45.923508,11.128581,500
SHAPE02542,45.923508,11.128721,501
SHAPE02542,45.923534,11.128831,502
SHAPE02542,45.9236,11.128932,503
SHAPE02542,45.92367,11.128971,504
SHAPE02542,45.923805,11.128999,505
SHAPE02542,45.92396,11.129007,506
SHAPE02542,45.92419,11.128999,507
SHAPE02542,45.92446,11.129067,508
SHAPE02542,45.92465,11.129145,509
SHAPE02542,45.924866,11.129419,510
SHAPE02542,45.92491,11.129523,511
SHAPE02542,45.924953,11.129616,512
SHAPE02542,45.924934,11.12977,513
SHAPE02542,45.9249,11.129845,514
SHAPE02542,45.924873,11.129907,515
SHAPE02542,45.92478,11.129952,516
SHAPE02542,45.92472,11.129946,517
SHAPE02542,45.92452,11.129903,518
SHAPE02542,45.924397,11.12987,519
SHAPE02542,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE02542,45.9241,11.12988,521
SHAPE02542,45.924046,11.12993,522
SHAPE02542,45.92384,11.129986,523
SHAPE02542,45.923573,11.130043,524
SHAPE02542,45.923412,11.12998,525
SHAPE02542,45.923237,11.129878,526
SHAPE02542,45.923004,11.129803,527
SHAPE02542,45.922832,11.129753,528
SHAPE02542,45.92272,11.129684,529
SHAPE02542,45.922474,11.129669,530
SHAPE02542,45.922253,11.129572,531
SHAPE02542,45.922035,11.129513,532
SHAPE02542,45.92188,11.12939,533
SHAPE02542,45.92182,11.12927,534
SHAPE02542,45.92183,11.12913,535
SHAPE02542,45.921898,11.128967,536
SHAPE02542,45.92198,11.128796,537
SHAPE02542,45.92207,11.128664,538
SHAPE02542,45.92207,11.128485,539
SHAPE02542,45.922005,11.128333,540
SHAPE02542,45.921932,11.128214,541
SHAPE02542,45.921852,11.128154,542
SHAPE02542,45.921772,11.128122,543
SHAPE02542,45.921707,11.128186,544
SHAPE02542,45.921593,11.128293,545
SHAPE02542,45.92156,11.128342,546
SHAPE02542,45.921448,11.128525,547
SHAPE02542,45.92144,11.128633,548
SHAPE02542,45.921337,11.128843,549
SHAPE02542,45.92089,11.12921,550
SHAPE02542,45.92079,11.129414,551
SHAPE02542,45.920685,11.12956,552
SHAPE02542,45.92064,11.129717,553
SHAPE02542,45.920578,11.12982,554
SHAPE02542,45.920483,11.130095,555
SHAPE02542,45.920338,11.130186,556
SHAPE02542,45.920197,11.130143,557
SHAPE02542,45.92006,11.130191,558
SHAPE02542,45.919937,11.130299,559
SHAPE02542,45.91976,11.130566,560
SHAPE02542,45.919548,11.13088,561
SHAPE02542,45.919353,11.131179,562
SHAPE02542,45.91919,11.131422,563
SHAPE02542,45.91901,11.131663,564
SHAPE02542,45.918873,11.131859,565
SHAPE02542,45.91878,11.132092,566
SHAPE02542,45.918743,11.132627,567
SHAPE02542,45.9187,11.132807,568
SHAPE02542,45.9186,11.133018,569
SHAPE02542,45.918446,11.133174,570
SHAPE02542,45.918247,11.133384,571
SHAPE02542,45.91819,11.133448,572
SHAPE02542,45.918095,11.133522,573
SHAPE02542,45.917923,11.133643,574
SHAPE02542,45.917763,11.133721,575
SHAPE02542,45.91768,11.133823,576
SHAPE02542,45.91762,11.134071,577
SHAPE02542,45.917583,11.134249,578
SHAPE02542,45.91753,11.134351,579
SHAPE02542,45.917454,11.13446,580
SHAPE02542,45.917385,11.134545,581
SHAPE02542,45.917225,11.134679,582
SHAPE02542,45.917057,11.13483,583
SHAPE02542,45.916977,11.134899,584
SHAPE02542,45.916977,11.134899,585
SHAPE02542,45.91693,11.134938,586
SHAPE02542,45.916855,11.135039,587
SHAPE02542,45.91684,11.135145,588
SHAPE02542,45.916843,11.135249,589
SHAPE02542,45.916866,11.135341,590
SHAPE02542,45.916912,11.135381,591
SHAPE02542,45.916985,11.135381,592
SHAPE02542,45.91706,11.135356,593
SHAPE02542,45.917168,11.135249,594
SHAPE02542,45.91732,11.13508,595
SHAPE02542,45.917507,11.134871,596
SHAPE02542,45.91763,11.134794,597
SHAPE02542,45.917862,11.134715,598
SHAPE02542,45.918076,11.134602,599
SHAPE02542,45.91821,11.134535,600
SHAPE02542,45.918888,11.134253,601
SHAPE02542,45.919113,11.134165,602
SHAPE02542,45.919277,11.134112,603
SHAPE02542,45.919415,11.134045,604
SHAPE02542,45.91952,11.133929,605
SHAPE02542,45.9196,11.13377,606
SHAPE02542,45.91966,11.133622,607
SHAPE02542,45.919727,11.133439,608
SHAPE02542,45.919777,11.133304,609
SHAPE02542,45.919846,11.133128,610
SHAPE02542,45.919914,11.133057,611
SHAPE02542,45.919975,11.133084,612
SHAPE02542,45.919994,11.133186,613
SHAPE02542,45.91994,11.133311,614
SHAPE02542,45.919876,11.133547,615
SHAPE02542,45.919792,11.133778,616
SHAPE02542,45.919704,11.134068,617
SHAPE02542,45.919643,11.134269,618
SHAPE02542,45.919586,11.134467,619
SHAPE02542,45.91944,11.134767,620
SHAPE02542,45.91928,11.135074,621
SHAPE02542,45.91912,11.135301,622
SHAPE02542,45.918903,11.135652,623
SHAPE02542,45.91871,11.135998,624
SHAPE02542,45.918526,11.136281,625
SHAPE02542,45.918354,11.136473,626
SHAPE02542,45.918186,11.13672,627
SHAPE02542,45.918,11.137034,628
SHAPE02542,45.91784,11.137362,629
SHAPE02542,45.91767,11.13768,630
SHAPE02542,45.917606,11.1378,631
SHAPE02542,45.91755,11.137911,632
SHAPE02542,45.91749,11.138015,633
SHAPE02542,45.917446,11.138064,634
SHAPE02542,45.91739,11.138142,635
SHAPE02542,45.9173,11.138248,636
SHAPE02542,45.917183,11.138371,637
SHAPE02542,45.91713,11.138449,638
SHAPE02542,45.917088,11.138566,639
SHAPE02542,45.917038,11.138647,640
SHAPE02542,45.91699,11.138721,641
SHAPE02542,45.9169,11.138757,642
SHAPE02542,45.91682,11.138737,643
SHAPE02542,45.91673,11.138766,644
SHAPE02542,45.916607,11.138833,645
SHAPE02542,45.916534,11.138872,646
SHAPE02542,45.91642,11.138914,647
SHAPE02542,45.91642,11.138914,648
SHAPE02542,45.916534,11.138872,649
SHAPE02542,45.9165,11.139091,650
SHAPE02542,45.916496,11.139187,651
SHAPE02542,45.916527,11.139251,652
SHAPE02542,45.91659,11.139302,653
SHAPE02542,45.916706,11.139318,654
SHAPE02542,45.916794,11.139306,655
SHAPE02542,45.916924,11.139288,656
SHAPE02542,45.91703,11.139279,657
SHAPE02542,45.917072,11.139256,658
SHAPE02542,45.917187,11.139174,659
SHAPE02542,45.917282,11.139078,660
SHAPE02542,45.917343,11.139015,661
SHAPE02542,45.917477,11.138939,662
SHAPE02542,45.917576,11.138924,663
SHAPE02542,45.91772,11.138904,664
SHAPE02542,45.917866,11.138851,665
SHAPE02542,45.917988,11.138761,666
SHAPE02542,45.918118,11.138651,667
SHAPE02542,45.918304,11.138517,668
SHAPE02542,45.918568,11.13837,669
SHAPE02542,45.9188,11.138258,670
SHAPE02542,45.918953,11.138163,671
SHAPE02542,45.919094,11.13817,672
SHAPE02542,45.919197,11.138214,673
SHAPE02542,45.919308,11.138247,674
SHAPE02542,45.919403,11.138282,675
SHAPE02542,45.919548,11.138267,676
SHAPE02542,45.91969,11.138083,677
SHAPE02542,45.91977,11.137921,678
SHAPE02542,45.919807,11.137843,679
SHAPE02542,45.91994,11.137645,680
SHAPE02542,45.920082,11.137433,681
SHAPE02542,45.920315,11.137194,682
SHAPE02542,45.920486,11.137062,683
SHAPE02542,45.92066,11.136875,684
SHAPE02542,45.92084,11.13666,685
SHAPE02542,45.92097,11.1365,686
SHAPE02542,45.921093,11.136299,687
SHAPE02542,45.921196,11.136153,688
SHAPE02542,45.92133,11.136042,689
SHAPE02542,45.92156,11.135986,690
SHAPE02542,45.921764,11.13599,691
SHAPE02542,45.921936,11.136014,692
SHAPE02542,45.922146,11.13607,693
SHAPE02542,45.92231,11.136065,694
SHAPE02542,45.922462,11.136098,695
SHAPE02542,45.9226,11.136062,696
SHAPE02542,45.92265,11.135939,697
SHAPE02542,45.922665,11.135802,698
SHAPE02542,45.922665,11.135802,699
SHAPE02542,45.92267,11.135763,700
SHAPE02542,45.922703,11.135595,701
SHAPE02542,45.922764,11.135511,702
SHAPE02542,45.922844,11.135444,703
SHAPE02542,45.922916,11.135444,704
SHAPE02542,45.922955,11.135524,705
SHAPE02542,45.922962,11.135612,706
SHAPE02542,45.922985,11.135763,707
SHAPE02542,45.923016,11.135922,708
SHAPE02542,45.923096,11.136114,709
SHAPE02542,45.92316,11.136305,710
SHAPE02542,45.92321,11.136564,711
SHAPE02542,45.923244,11.136744,712
SHAPE02542,45.92321,11.136879,713
SHAPE02542,45.923103,11.136919,714
SHAPE02542,45.922997,11.136997,715
SHAPE02542,45.922955,11.137031,716
SHAPE02542,45.922768,11.137062,717
SHAPE02542,45.922558,11.137142,718
SHAPE02542,45.922375,11.137194,719
SHAPE02542,45.92218,11.137278,720
SHAPE02542,45.92205,11.137397,721
SHAPE02542,45.921936,11.137589,722
SHAPE02542,45.921795,11.137824,723
SHAPE02542,45.921654,11.138086,724
SHAPE02542,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE02542,45.921272,11.138724,726
SHAPE02542,45.921085,11.139055,727
SHAPE02542,45.92095,11.139366,728
SHAPE02542,45.92077,11.139729,729
SHAPE02542,45.920563,11.140059,730
SHAPE02542,45.92042,11.140279,731
SHAPE02542,45.920288,11.140467,732
SHAPE02542,45.920135,11.14069,733
SHAPE02542,45.920017,11.140948,734
SHAPE02542,45.919975,11.141097,735
SHAPE02542,45.91992,11.141352,736
SHAPE02542,45.919884,11.141528,737
SHAPE02542,45.919846,11.14159,738
SHAPE02542,45.919846,11.14159,739
SHAPE02542,45.919815,11.141644,740
SHAPE02542,45.91976,11.141728,741
SHAPE02542,45.91969,11.141793,742
SHAPE02542,45.919563,11.141852,743
SHAPE02542,45.91947,11.141917,744
SHAPE02542,45.919407,11.141989,745
SHAPE02542,45.91935,11.142046,746
SHAPE02542,45.919212,11.142262,747
SHAPE02542,45.919106,11.142475,748
SHAPE02542,45.91899,11.142682,749
SHAPE02542,45.918888,11.142857,750
SHAPE02542,45.918766,11.142984,751
SHAPE02542,45.918655,11.143081,752
SHAPE02542,45.91855,11.143184,753
SHAPE02542,45.918453,11.14328,754
SHAPE02542,45.91837,11.143368,755
SHAPE02542,45.918335,11.143459,756
SHAPE02542,45.918343,11.143583,757
SHAPE02542,45.918365,11.143691,758
SHAPE02542,45.918415,11.143759,759
SHAPE02542,45.918503,11.143813,760
SHAPE02542,45.91854,11.143759,761
SHAPE02542,45.9186,11.143679,762
SHAPE02542,45.918648,11.143581,763
SHAPE02542,45.91872,11.143488,764
SHAPE02542,45.918835,11.143385,765
SHAPE02542,45.91893,11.143318,766
SHAPE02542,45.91902,11.143237,767
SHAPE02542,45.919147,11.143153,768
SHAPE02542,45.919266,11.143095,769
SHAPE02542,45.91936,11.143043,770
SHAPE02542,45.91945,11.143007,771
SHAPE02542,45.919643,11.142934,772
SHAPE02542,45.919907,11.142858,773
SHAPE02542,45.920135,11.142782,774
SHAPE02542,45.920334,11.142735,775
SHAPE02542,45.92062,11.142563,776
SHAPE02542,45.92083,11.14244,777
SHAPE02542,45.920956,11.142356,778
SHAPE02542,45.92108,11.142321,779
SHAPE02542,45.921165,11.142377,780
SHAPE02542,45.92119,11.142475,781
SHAPE02542,45.921185,11.142571,782
SHAPE02542,45.921146,11.142648,783
SHAPE02542,45.921062,11.142691,784
SHAPE02542,45.92094,11.142731,785
SHAPE02542,45.920807,11.142806,786
SHAPE02542,45.920692,11.142864,787
SHAPE02542,45.920525,11.142993,788
SHAPE02542,45.920364,11.143148,789
SHAPE02542,45.92021,11.143324,790
SHAPE02542,45.92004,11.143516,791
SHAPE02542,45.91979,11.143799,792
SHAPE02542,45.91968,11.144051,793
SHAPE02542,45.919594,11.144346,794
SHAPE02542,45.919518,11.144584,795
SHAPE02542,45.91946,11.144711,796
SHAPE02542,45.919342,11.144895,797
SHAPE02542,45.919205,11.145094,798
SHAPE02542,45.919075,11.145218,799
SHAPE02542,45.91902,11.145355,800
SHAPE02542,45.91902,11.145355,801
SHAPE02542,45.918983,11.145456,802
SHAPE02542,45.91892,11.145743,803
SHAPE02542,45.918846,11.145973,804
SHAPE02542,45.918743,11.146118,805
SHAPE02542,45.918606,11.14613,806
SHAPE02542,45.918407,11.146146,807
SHAPE02542,45.91826,11.146245,808
SHAPE02542,45.918167,11.146409,809
SHAPE02542,45.918064,11.146672,810
SHAPE02542,45.917904,11.146877,811
SHAPE02542,45.917667,11.147133,812
SHAPE02542,45.917416,11.147311,813
SHAPE02542,45.917133,11.147465,814
SHAPE02542,45.91687,11.147608,815
SHAPE02542,45.91661,11.147756,816
SHAPE02542,45.916363,11.147889,817
SHAPE02542,45.91625,11.147982,818
SHAPE02542,45.91597,11.148134,819
SHAPE02542,45.915726,11.148216,820
SHAPE02542,45.915558,11.148282,821
SHAPE02542,45.915367,11.14829,822
SHAPE02542,45.91518,11.148286,823
SHAPE02542,45.91506,11.148232,824
SHAPE02542,45.91491,11.148159,825
SHAPE02542,45.914757,11.148042,826
SHAPE02542,45.91458,11.148034,827
SHAPE02542,45.914486,11.148121,828
SHAPE02542,45.914425,11.14827,829
SHAPE02542,45.914433,11.148387,830
SHAPE02542,45.91448,11.148509,831
SHAPE02542,45.91455,11.148577,832
SHAPE02542,45.914696,11.148636,833
SHAPE02542,45.914967,11.148673,834
SHAPE02542,45.91526,11.148657,835
SHAPE02542,45.915466,11.148669,836
SHAPE02542,45.915665,11.148646,837
SHAPE02542,45.916332,11.148663,838
SHAPE02542,45.91664,11.148585,839
SHAPE02542,45.91686,11.148499,840
SHAPE02542,45.91707,11.148503,841
SHAPE02542,45.91721,11.148556,842
SHAPE02542,45.91747,11.14861,843
SHAPE02542,45.917557,11.148673,844
SHAPE02542,45.917645,11.148703,845
SHAPE02542,45.917755,11.148694,846
SHAPE02542,45.917866,11.148652,847
SHAPE02542,45.918015,11.148572,848
SHAPE02542,45.918118,11.148484,849
SHAPE02542,45.91824,11.148387,850
SHAPE02542,45.918415,11.148303,851
SHAPE02542,45.918507,11.148298,852
SHAPE02542,45.918583,11.148324,853
SHAPE02542,45.918636,11.148382,854
SHAPE02542,45.918636,11.148486,855
SHAPE02542,45.918625,11.148561,856
SHAPE02542,45.918568,11.148627,857
SHAPE02542,45.91847,11.148661,858
SHAPE02542,45.918327,11.148749,859
SHAPE02542,45.91818,11.148837,860
SHAPE02542,45.91809,11.148943,861
SHAPE02542,45.91804,11.149023,862
SHAPE02542,45.917973,11.149145,863
SHAPE02542,45.91775,11.149397,864
SHAPE02542,45.91748,11.149647,865
SHAPE02542,45.91718,11.149838,866
SHAPE02542,45.916897,11.149957,867
SHAPE02542,45.91675,11.150016,868
SHAPE02542,45.91675,11.150016,869
SHAPE02542,45.916634,11.150065,870
SHAPE02542,45.916294,11.150195,871
SHAPE02542,45.916073,11.150323,872
SHAPE02542,45.915916,11.150433,873
SHAPE02542,45.91561,11.150677,874
SHAPE02542,45.915436,11.15082,875
SHAPE02542,45.91525,11.150946,876
SHAPE02542,45.91507,11.151085,877
SHAPE02542,45.91484,11.151261,878
SHAPE02542,45.914627,11.151409,879
SHAPE02542,45.914394,11.151699,880
SHAPE02542,45.91418,11.151978,881
SHAPE02542,45.913948,11.152264,882
SHAPE02542,45.913727,11.152697,883
SHAPE02542,45.913612,11.153008,884
SHAPE02542,45.913475,11.153277,885
SHAPE02542,45.913345,11.153454,886
SHAPE02542,45.913227,11.153543,887
SHAPE02542,45.913105,11.153626,888
SHAPE02542,45.912994,11.153682,889
SHAPE02542,45.912903,11.153837,890
SHAPE02542,45.912857,11.153964,891
SHAPE02542,45.91281,11.154085,892
SHAPE02542,45.912754,11.154287,893
SHAPE02542,45.9127,11.154498,894
SHAPE02542,45.91269,11.154757,895
SHAPE02542,45.91267,11.155044,896
SHAPE02542,45.91268,11.155271,897
SHAPE02542,45.91269,11.155368,898
SHAPE02542,45.912712,11.155526,899
SHAPE02542,45.91275,11.155725,900
SHAPE02542,45.912792,11.155908,901
SHAPE02542,45.91284,11.156137,902
SHAPE02542,45.91286,11.156315,903
SHAPE02542,45.912872,11.156509,904
SHAPE02542,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE02542,45.912888,11.156746,906
SHAPE02542,45.912884,11.156917,907
SHAPE02542,45.91288,11.157002,908
SHAPE02542,45.91288,11.157002,909
SHAPE02542,45.91287,11.157215,910
SHAPE02542,45.91287,11.15728,911
SHAPE02542,45.91287,11.157429,912
SHAPE02542,45.91283,11.157647,913
SHAPE02542,45.91278,11.157891,914
SHAPE02542,45.9127,11.15815,915
SHAPE02542,45.912594,11.158587,916
SHAPE02542,45.912556,11.158967,917
SHAPE02542,45.91253,11.159224,918
SHAPE02542,45.912518,11.159372,919
SHAPE02542,45.912563,11.159738,920
SHAPE02542,45.912643,11.159957,921
SHAPE02542,45.912735,11.160085,922
SHAPE02542,45.912815,11.160149,923
SHAPE02542,45.91292,11.160158,924
SHAPE02542,45.913044,11.160129,925
SHAPE02542,45.913155,11.160064,926
SHAPE02542,45.913258,11.159955,927
SHAPE02542,45.91338,11.15976,928
SHAPE02542,45.91352,11.159517,929
SHAPE02542,45.91364,11.159368,930
SHAPE02542,45.913807,11.15919,931
SHAPE02542,45.914013,11.159026,932
SHAPE02542,45.914227,11.158898,933
SHAPE02542,45.91444,11.158851,934
SHAPE02542,45.91467,11.158809,935
SHAPE02542,45.914883,11.158722,936
SHAPE02542,45.915092,11.158529,937
SHAPE02542,45.91526,11.158379,938
SHAPE02542,45.91537,11.15831,939
SHAPE02542,45.91553,11.158223,940
SHAPE02542,45.915653,11.158159,941
SHAPE02542,45.91575,11.158168,942
SHAPE02542,45.915813,11.158191,943
SHAPE02542,45.915943,11.158333,944
SHAPE02542,45.916008,11.158514,945
SHAPE02542,45.91601,11.158553,946
SHAPE02542,45.916027,11.158689,947
SHAPE02542,45.91636,11.158706,948
SHAPE02542,45.916466,11.158701,949
SHAPE02542,45.916645,11.158662,950
SHAPE02542,45.916893,11.158477,951
SHAPE02542,45.91717,11.1583,952
SHAPE02542,45.91729,11.158291,953
SHAPE02542,45.917477,11.158335,954
SHAPE02542,45.91779,11.158429,955
SHAPE02542,45.918034,11.158371,956
SHAPE02542,45.918224,11.158296,957
SHAPE02542,45.91847,11.158176,958
SHAPE02542,45.918648,11.158089,959
SHAPE02542,45.918953,11.157819,960
SHAPE02542,45.918953,11.157819,961
SHAPE02542,45.919037,11.157745,962
SHAPE02542,45.919174,11.157596,963
SHAPE02542,45.919262,11.157547,964
SHAPE02542,45.919373,11.157581,965
SHAPE02542,45.919434,11.157712,966
SHAPE02542,45.91944,11.157815,967
SHAPE02542,45.919422,11.157922,968
SHAPE02542,45.919193,11.158734,969
SHAPE02542,45.91907,11.159552,970
SHAPE02542,45.91889,11.160582,971
SHAPE02542,45.918766,11.161491,972
SHAPE02542,45.91864,11.161955,973
SHAPE02542,45.91855,11.162183,974
SHAPE02542,45.91855,11.162183,975
SHAPE02542,45.918335,11.162701,976
SHAPE02542,45.91814,11.163486,977
SHAPE02542,45.9181,11.163663,978
SHAPE02542,45.918056,11.163849,979
SHAPE02542,45.91802,11.164034,980
SHAPE02542,45.9178,11.165002,981
SHAPE02542,45.917606,11.165709,982
SHAPE02542,45.917492,11.166013,983
SHAPE02542,45.91738,11.166318,984
SHAPE02542,45.917248,11.166756,985
SHAPE02542,45.917248,11.166756,986
SHAPE02542,45.91724,11.16678,987
SHAPE02542,45.91719,11.166965,988
SHAPE02542,45.917072,11.167401,989
SHAPE02542,45.91704,11.167508,990
SHAPE02542,45.916958,11.167814,991
SHAPE02542,45.91692,11.167991,992
SHAPE02542,45.916897,11.168281,993
SHAPE02542,45.916916,11.168365,994
SHAPE02542,45.91688,11.168534,995
SHAPE02542,45.916817,11.168818,996
SHAPE02542,45.91678,11.169103,997
SHAPE02542,45.916782,11.16917,998
SHAPE02542,45.916725,11.169552,999
SHAPE02542,45.91671,11.169648,1000
SHAPE02542,45.916676,11.169819,1001
SHAPE02542,45.916683,11.169857,1002
SHAPE02542,45.916607,11.170156,1003
SHAPE02542,45.916435,11.170671,1004
SHAPE02542,45.91623,11.171019,1005
SHAPE02542,45.916077,11.171309,1006
SHAPE02542,45.91592,11.171583,1007
SHAPE02542,45.915848,11.171791,1008
SHAPE02542,45.91571,11.171937,1009
SHAPE02542,45.91563,11.172061,1010
SHAPE02542,45.915558,11.172263,1011
SHAPE02542,45.91545,11.172178,1012
SHAPE02542,45.915398,11.172099,1013
SHAPE02542,45.915348,11.172059,1014
SHAPE02542,45.9151,11.171683,1015
SHAPE02542,45.914738,11.171201,1016
SHAPE02542,45.914524,11.170999,1017
SHAPE02542,45.9142,11.170856,1018
SHAPE02542,45.913986,11.170755,1019
SHAPE02542,45.91377,11.170608,1020
SHAPE02542,45.913773,11.170593,1021
SHAPE02542,45.913807,11.170342,1022
SHAPE02542,45.91383,11.170192,1023
SHAPE02542,45.91383,11.170192,1024
SHAPE02542,45.913807,11.170342,1025
SHAPE02542,45.913773,11.170593,1026
SHAPE02542,45.91377,11.170608,1027
SHAPE02542,45.913708,11.170936,1028
SHAPE02542,45.913666,11.171172,1029
SHAPE02542,45.913612,11.171543,1030
SHAPE02542,45.913593,11.171627,1031
SHAPE02542,45.91359,11.171656,1032
SHAPE02542,45.913548,11.171912,1033
SHAPE02542,45.913517,11.172157,1034
SHAPE02542,45.913498,11.172407,1035
SHAPE02542,45.91349,11.172659,1036
SHAPE02542,45.913475,11.173007,1037
SHAPE02542,45.913456,11.173408,1038
SHAPE02542,45.91345,11.173525,1039
SHAPE02542,45.913445,11.173607,1040
SHAPE02542,45.913445,11.173607,1041
SHAPE02542,45.91343,11.174074,1042
SHAPE02542,45.913406,11.174565,1043
SHAPE02542,45.913383,11.174986,1044
SHAPE02542,45.913364,11.175403,1045
SHAPE02542,45.91331,11.175726,1046
SHAPE02542,45.91326,11.176038,1047
SHAPE02542,45.913197,11.176311,1048
SHAPE02542,45.913147,11.176578,1049
SHAPE02542,45.913094,11.176934,1050
SHAPE02542,45.913017,11.177323,1051
SHAPE02542,45.912956,11.177675,1052
SHAPE02542,45.91292,11.17785,1053
SHAPE02542,45.912907,11.177906,1054
SHAPE02542,45.912884,11.177961,1055
SHAPE02542,45.912792,11.178095,1056
SHAPE02542,45.912758,11.17819,1057
SHAPE02542,45.91272,11.178183,1058
SHAPE02542,45.912678,11.178188,1059
SHAPE02542,45.91264,11.178207,1060
SHAPE02542,45.91261,11.178238,1061
SHAPE02542,45.91258,11.178279,1062
SHAPE02542,45.91256,11.178329,1063
SHAPE02542,45.912548,11.178384,1064
SHAPE02542,45.912548,11.178438,1065
SHAPE02542,45.91255,11.178493,1066
SHAPE02542,45.912567,11.178544,1067
SHAPE02542,45.91259,11.178588,1068
SHAPE02542,45.912624,11.17863,1069
SHAPE02542,45.912666,11.178658,1070
SHAPE02542,45.912712,11.178667,1071
SHAPE02542,45.912743,11.178664,1072
SHAPE02542,45.91277,11.178655,1073
SHAPE02542,45.912804,11.178632,1074
SHAPE02542,45.91283,11.1786,1075
SHAPE02542,45.912853,11.17856,1076
SHAPE02542,45.912872,11.178514,1077
SHAPE02542,45.91288,11.178465,1078
SHAPE02542,45.912884,11.178412,1079
SHAPE02542,45.912876,11.178361,1080
SHAPE02542,45.91302,11.178267,1081
SHAPE02542,45.91312,11.178198,1082
SHAPE02542,45.91312,11.178198,1083
SHAPE02542,45.91302,11.178267,1084
SHAPE02542,45.912876,11.178361,1085
SHAPE02542,45.91287,11.178322,1086
SHAPE02542,45.912853,11.178285,1087
SHAPE02542,45.912834,11.178253,1088
SHAPE02542,45.91281,11.178226,1089
SHAPE02542,45.912785,11.178205,1090
SHAPE02542,45.912758,11.17819,1091
SHAPE02542,45.91272,11.178183,1092
SHAPE02542,45.912678,11.178188,1093
SHAPE02542,45.91264,11.178207,1094
SHAPE02542,45.91261,11.178238,1095
SHAPE02542,45.91258,11.178279,1096
SHAPE02542,45.91256,11.178329,1097
SHAPE02542,45.912548,11.178384,1098
SHAPE02542,45.912548,11.178438,1099
SHAPE02542,45.91255,11.178493,1100
SHAPE02542,45.912567,11.178544,1101
SHAPE02542,45.91259,11.178588,1102
SHAPE02542,45.912624,11.17863,1103
SHAPE02542,45.912666,11.178658,1104
SHAPE02542,45.912712,11.178667,1105
SHAPE02542,45.912743,11.178664,1106
SHAPE02542,45.91277,11.178655,1107
SHAPE02542,45.912758,11.178843,1108
SHAPE02542,45.912743,11.178946,1109
SHAPE02542,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE02542,45.912674,11.179224,1111
SHAPE02542,45.912655,11.17931,1112
SHAPE02542,45.91264,11.179433,1113
SHAPE02542,45.91263,11.179603,1114
SHAPE02542,45.91262,11.179747,1115
SHAPE02542,45.91262,11.179855,1116
SHAPE02542,45.91263,11.179968,1117
SHAPE02542,45.91264,11.180122,1118
SHAPE02542,45.91266,11.180287,1119
SHAPE02542,45.912685,11.18043,1120
SHAPE02542,45.912716,11.180564,1121
SHAPE02542,45.91275,11.180713,1122
SHAPE02542,45.912792,11.180842,1123
SHAPE02542,45.91294,11.181138,1124
SHAPE02542,45.91308,11.181428,1125
SHAPE02542,45.913227,11.181735,1126
SHAPE02542,45.913406,11.182068,1127
SHAPE02542,45.913555,11.182377,1128
SHAPE02542,45.91371,11.182745,1129
SHAPE02542,45.91389,11.18319,1130
SHAPE02542,45.913963,11.183374,1131
SHAPE02542,45.913963,11.183374,1132
SHAPE02542,45.914032,11.18355,1133
SHAPE02542,45.91409,11.183708,1134
SHAPE02542,45.914158,11.184058,1135
SHAPE02542,45.914154,11.184111,1136
SHAPE02542,45.914158,11.184162,1137
SHAPE02542,45.914177,11.184209,1138
SHAPE02542,45.914204,11.184244,1139
SHAPE02542,45.914238,11.184265,1140
SHAPE02542,45.914272,11.18427,1141
SHAPE02542,45.91433,11.184329,1142
SHAPE02542,45.914364,11.184384,1143
SHAPE02542,45.91449,11.184594,1144
SHAPE02542,45.914555,11.184728,1145
SHAPE02542,45.914616,11.184836,1146
SHAPE02542,45.91466,11.184909,1147
SHAPE02542,45.914707,11.184974,1148
SHAPE02542,45.91478,11.185071,1149
SHAPE02542,45.91487,11.185184,1150
SHAPE02542,45.91501,11.185336,1151
SHAPE02542,45.915646,11.185936,1152
SHAPE02542,45.91575,11.186022,1153
SHAPE02542,45.915924,11.186152,1154
SHAPE02542,45.916073,11.186247,1155
SHAPE02542,45.916252,11.186321,1156
SHAPE02542,45.91643,11.186339,1157
SHAPE02542,45.916763,11.18633,1158
SHAPE02542,45.916874,11.186312,1159
SHAPE02542,45.918747,11.186263,1160
SHAPE02542,45.918747,11.186263,1161
SHAPE02542,45.918774,11.186262,1162
SHAPE02542,45.918926,11.186298,1163
SHAPE02542,45.919064,11.186324,1164
SHAPE02542,45.91917,11.18637,1165
SHAPE02542,45.91933,11.186472,1166
SHAPE02542,45.919468,11.186598,1167
SHAPE02542,45.91968,11.186829,1168
SHAPE02542,45.91991,11.187106,1169
SHAPE02542,45.92002,11.187322,1170
SHAPE02542,45.92007,11.187442,1171
SHAPE02542,45.920124,11.187719,1172
SHAPE02542,45.92013,11.187757,1173
SHAPE02542,45.920204,11.188215,1174
SHAPE02542,45.92024,11.188571,1175
SHAPE02542,45.920246,11.188625,1176
SHAPE02542,45.920246,11.188625,1177
SHAPE02542,45.92026,11.18871,1178
SHAPE02542,45.920315,11.18886,1179
SHAPE02542,45.920387,11.189085,1180
SHAPE02542,45.920464,11.189276,1181
SHAPE02542,45.92058,11.189587,1182
SHAPE02542,45.920677,11.189825,1183
SHAPE02542,45.92076,11.190035,1184
SHAPE02542,45.920795,11.190167,1185
SHAPE02542,45.920826,11.19026,1186
SHAPE02542,45.920868,11.190384,1187
SHAPE02542,45.92088,11.190413,1188
SHAPE02542,45.920906,11.190502,1189
SHAPE02542,45.92103,11.190853,1190
SHAPE02542,45.921093,11.191045,1191
SHAPE02542,45.92114,11.19128,1192
SHAPE02542,45.92114,11.191483,1193
SHAPE02542,45.9211,11.191666,1194
SHAPE02542,45.92102,11.191979,1195
SHAPE02542,45.920902,11.192381,1196
SHAPE02542,45.920856,11.192533,1197
SHAPE02542,45.920815,11.192651,1198
SHAPE02542,45.92076,11.1928,1199
SHAPE02542,45.920635,11.193133,1200
SHAPE02542,45.920597,11.193241,1201
SHAPE02542,45.920597,11.193241,1202
SHAPE02542,45.920532,11.193421,1203
SHAPE02542,45.92045,11.193591,1204
SHAPE02542,45.920376,11.193748,1205
SHAPE02542,45.920296,11.193902,1206
SHAPE02542,45.920216,11.194056,1207
SHAPE02542,45.920135,11.194206,1208
SHAPE02542,45.920044,11.194364,1209
SHAPE02542,45.91994,11.194546,1210
SHAPE02542,45.919735,11.194906,1211
SHAPE02542,45.919647,11.195093,1212
SHAPE02542,45.91954,11.195451,1213
SHAPE02542,45.919373,11.196083,1214
SHAPE02542,45.91928,11.196411,1215
SHAPE02542,45.91923,11.196678,1216
SHAPE02542,45.919132,11.197322,1217
SHAPE02542,45.918957,11.198503,1218
SHAPE02542,45.918995,11.198403,1219
SHAPE02542,45.918995,11.198403,1220
SHAPE02542,45.918957,11.198503,1221
SHAPE02542,45.918938,11.198622,1222
SHAPE02542,45.918793,11.199274,1223
SHAPE02542,45.918625,11.19986,1224
SHAPE02542,45.918434,11.200426,1225
SHAPE02542,45.918255,11.200804,1226
SHAPE02542,45.91813,11.201097,1227
SHAPE02542,45.918064,11.201472,1228
SHAPE02542,45.918106,11.201816,1229
SHAPE02542,45.91824,11.202269,1230
SHAPE02542,45.918766,11.204001,1231
SHAPE02542,45.919003,11.204699,1232
SHAPE02542,45.919445,11.205978,1233
SHAPE02542,45.91945,11.20599,1234
SHAPE02542,45.91945,11.20599,1235
SHAPE02542,45.91955,11.206249,1236
SHAPE02542,45.919624,11.206406,1237
SHAPE02542,45.91973,11.2066,1238
SHAPE02542,45.919857,11.206768,1239
SHAPE02542,45.920006,11.206923,1240
SHAPE02542,45.92062,11.207505,1241
SHAPE02542,45.92078,11.207612,1242
SHAPE02542,45.92099,11.207619,1243
SHAPE02542,45.92145,11.20741,1244
SHAPE02542,45.92161,11.207387,1245
SHAPE02542,45.921883,11.207451,1246
SHAPE02542,45.922077,11.207599,1247
SHAPE02542,45.922226,11.207806,1248
SHAPE02542,45.922768,11.208658,1249
SHAPE02542,45.922905,11.208729,1250
SHAPE02542,45.923023,11.208728,1251
SHAPE02542,45.923134,11.208644,1252
SHAPE02542,45.92321,11.208503,1253
SHAPE02542,45.923336,11.20812,1254
SHAPE02542,45.92341,11.208045,1255
SHAPE02542,45.923515,11.208044,1256
SHAPE02542,45.923595,11.208126,1257
SHAPE02542,45.923664,11.208276,1258
SHAPE02542,45.923775,11.208515,1259
SHAPE02542,45.923862,11.208613,1260
SHAPE02542,45.923977,11.208666,1261
SHAPE02542,45.9241,11.208686,1262
SHAPE02542,45.92429,11.208673,1263
SHAPE02542,45.92447,11.208689,1264
SHAPE02542,45.924587,11.208732,1265
SHAPE02542,45.924667,11.208885,1266
SHAPE02542,45.92467,11.209079,1267
SHAPE02542,45.924713,11.209327,1268
SHAPE02542,45.92475,11.20945,1269
SHAPE02542,45.924812,11.209731,1270
SHAPE02542,45.924854,11.209936,1271
SHAPE02542,45.924923,11.210165,1272
SHAPE02542,45.92494,11.210389,1273
SHAPE02542,45.924892,11.210862,1274
SHAPE02542,45.924908,11.21104,1275
SHAPE02542,45.92493,11.211194,1276
SHAPE02542,45.925034,11.212051,1277
SHAPE02542,45.925034,11.212051,1278
SHAPE02542,45.925045,11.212134,1279
SHAPE02542,45.92507,11.212315,1280
SHAPE02542,45.925102,11.212863,1281
SHAPE02542,45.925102,11.213259,1282
SHAPE02542,45.925148,11.213613,1283
SHAPE02542,45.92534,11.214129,1284
SHAPE02542,45.92546,11.214886,1285
SHAPE02542,45.92546,11.214886,1286
SHAPE02542,45.925472,11.214964,1287
SHAPE02542,45.925484,11.215381,1288
SHAPE02542,45.9255,11.215457,1289
SHAPE02542,45.92561,11.216089,1290
SHAPE02542,45.925648,11.216617,1291
SHAPE02542,45.925694,11.216906,1292
SHAPE02542,45.92579,11.216966,1293
SHAPE02542,45.92606,11.216931,1294
SHAPE02542,45.926178,11.21702,1295
SHAPE02542,45.926186,11.217207,1296
SHAPE02542,45.926067,11.217425,1297
SHAPE02542,45.925884,11.217633,1298
SHAPE02542,45.925674,11.217647,1299
SHAPE02542,45.925434,11.217593,1300
SHAPE02542,45.925236,11.217241,1301
SHAPE02542,45.925133,11.217214,1302
SHAPE02542,45.924984,11.217066,1303
SHAPE02542,45.924835,11.216918,1304
SHAPE02542,45.92467,11.216769,1305
SHAPE02542,45.924515,11.216648,1306
SHAPE02542,45.92438,11.216574,1307
SHAPE02542,45.924244,11.216534,1308
SHAPE02542,45.924114,11.216516,1309
SHAPE02542,45.924,11.216471,1310
SHAPE02542,45.923897,11.216361,1311
SHAPE02542,45.923794,11.216275,1312
SHAPE02542,45.92375,11.216267,1313
SHAPE02542,45.92375,11.216267,1314
SHAPE02542,45.92371,11.216258,1315
SHAPE02542,45.92364,11.21631,1316
SHAPE02542,45.923603,11.216402,1317
SHAPE02542,45.923626,11.216494,1318
SHAPE02542,45.923676,11.216562,1319
SHAPE02542,45.923794,11.216625,1320
SHAPE02542,45.923973,11.216746,1321
SHAPE02542,45.92417,11.216866,1322
SHAPE02542,45.92433,11.217053,1323
SHAPE02542,45.924458,11.217259,1324
SHAPE02542,45.92458,11.217592,1325
SHAPE02542,45.924625,11.217831,1326
SHAPE02542,45.92465,11.218104,1327
SHAPE02542,45.924683,11.2183,1328
SHAPE02542,45.9248,11.218449,1329
SHAPE02542,45.925026,11.21857,1330
SHAPE02542,45.92528,11.218739,1331
SHAPE02542,45.925602,11.218967,1332
SHAPE02542,45.925865,11.219072,1333
SHAPE02542,45.926052,11.21909,1334
SHAPE02542,45.926323,11.21908,1335
SHAPE02542,45.926495,11.219206,1336
SHAPE02542,45.926704,11.219426,1337
SHAPE02542,45.92695,11.219648,1338
SHAPE02542,45.927284,11.219735,1339
SHAPE02542,45.92768,11.219782,1340
SHAPE02542,45.928093,11.219856,1341
SHAPE02542,45.928333,11.219926,1342
SHAPE02542,45.928448,11.220103,1343
SHAPE02542,45.928497,11.220238,1344
SHAPE02542,45.92855,11.220349,1345
SHAPE02542,45.928623,11.220551,1346
SHAPE02542,45.92882,11.220803,1347
SHAPE02542,45.929058,11.220981,1348
SHAPE02542,45.92926,11.221143,1349
SHAPE02542,45.929314,11.221197,1350
SHAPE02542,45.92937,11.221258,1351
SHAPE02542,45.92937,11.221258,1352
SHAPE02542,45.929462,11.221355,1353
SHAPE02542,45.929504,11.221437,1354
SHAPE02542,45.929615,11.221651,1355
SHAPE02542,45.92978,11.222123,1356
SHAPE02542,45.929955,11.222634,1357
SHAPE02542,45.93015,11.223123,1358
SHAPE02542,45.93025,11.223328,1359
SHAPE02542,45.93037,11.223523,1360
SHAPE02542,45.930527,11.223563,1361
SHAPE02542,45.930702,11.223543,1362
SHAPE02542,45.93087,11.223509,1363
SHAPE02542,45.931065,11.223462,1364
SHAPE02542,45.931145,11.223437,1365
SHAPE02542,45.93123,11.223436,1366
SHAPE02542,45.93129,11.223465,1367
SHAPE02542,45.931335,11.223529,1368
SHAPE02542,45.931313,11.22366,1369
SHAPE02542,45.931263,11.223735,1370
SHAPE02542,45.931202,11.223792,1371
SHAPE02542,45.931,11.223913,1372
SHAPE02542,45.930794,11.224045,1373
SHAPE02542,45.930763,11.224062,1374
SHAPE02542,45.930763,11.224062,1375
SHAPE02542,45.930588,11.224159,1376
SHAPE02542,45.93047,11.224269,1377
SHAPE02542,45.930416,11.224423,1378
SHAPE02542,45.930454,11.224568,1379
SHAPE02542,45.93054,11.22464,1380
SHAPE02542,45.930748,11.224677,1381
SHAPE02542,45.93095,11.22472,1382
SHAPE02542,45.931095,11.224794,1383
SHAPE02542,45.9313,11.225026,1384
SHAPE02542,45.93145,11.225222,1385
SHAPE02542,45.93157,11.225433,1386
SHAPE02542,45.931614,11.225661,1387
SHAPE02542,45.931644,11.225916,1388
SHAPE02542,45.93173,11.226059,1389
SHAPE02542,45.931774,11.226077,1390
SHAPE02542,45.931824,11.226059,1391
SHAPE02542,45.931877,11.225999,1392
SHAPE02542,45.931942,11.225871,1393
SHAPE02542,45.93196,11.22574,1394
SHAPE02542,45.931984,11.225595,1395
SHAPE02542,45.932003,11.225475,1396
SHAPE02542,45.932026,11.22519,1397
SHAPE02542,45.93207,11.224889,1398
SHAPE02542,45.932137,11.224795,1399
SHAPE02542,45.9322,11.224784,1400
SHAPE02542,45.932278,11.2248,1401
SHAPE02542,45.93259,11.224936,1402
SHAPE02542,45.932743,11.224994,1403
SHAPE02542,45.932873,11.225074,1404
SHAPE02542,45.932945,11.225178,1405
SHAPE02542,45.93312,11.22577,1406
SHAPE02542,45.933136,11.225822,1407
SHAPE02542,45.9332,11.225958,1408
SHAPE02542,45.93326,11.226045,1409
SHAPE02542,45.93334,11.226103,1410
SHAPE02542,45.933514,11.226156,1411
SHAPE02542,45.933735,11.226239,1412
SHAPE02542,45.93391,11.226309,1413
SHAPE02542,45.934044,11.22638,1414
SHAPE02542,45.9341,11.226418,1415
SHAPE02542,45.934193,11.226477,1416
SHAPE02542,45.93422,11.226493,1417
SHAPE02542,45.93427,11.226522,1418
SHAPE02542,45.93435,11.226548,1419
SHAPE02542,45.934402,11.226566,1420
SHAPE02542,45.934456,11.226583,1421
SHAPE02542,45.934456,11.226583,1422
SHAPE02542,45.934532,11.226608,1423
SHAPE02542,45.934616,11.226637,1424
SHAPE02542,45.935047,11.226758,1425
SHAPE02542,45.934948,11.22724,1426
SHAPE02542,45.934875,11.227549,1427
SHAPE02542,45.934853,11.227591,1428
SHAPE02542,45.934807,11.227669,1429
SHAPE02542,45.93475,11.227735,1430
SHAPE02542,45.934635,11.22784,1431
SHAPE02542,45.934563,11.227905,1432
SHAPE02542,45.93451,11.227954,1433
SHAPE02542,45.934357,11.228095,1434
SHAPE02542,45.934307,11.228139,1435
SHAPE02542,45.93426,11.228208,1436
SHAPE02542,45.934223,11.228316,1437
SHAPE02542,45.934177,11.228495,1438
SHAPE02542,45.934063,11.229046,1439
SHAPE02542,45.934063,11.229046,1440
SHAPE02542,45.93399,11.229403,1441
SHAPE02542,45.93389,11.229852,1442
SHAPE02542,45.933857,11.230033,1443
SHAPE02542,45.93385,11.230184,1444
SHAPE02542,45.933853,11.230274,1445
SHAPE02542,45.93387,11.230358,1446
SHAPE02542,45.93391,11.230483,1447
SHAPE02542,45.93396,11.230586,1448
SHAPE02542,45.93403,11.230683,1449
SHAPE02542,45.93412,11.230766,1450
SHAPE02542,45.934235,11.23083,1451
SHAPE02542,45.9345,11.230884,1452
SHAPE02542,45.934586,11.230902,1453
SHAPE02542,45.934677,11.230949,1454
SHAPE02542,45.93478,11.231038,1455
SHAPE02542,45.93489,11.231169,1456
SHAPE02542,45.935337,11.231763,1457
SHAPE02542,45.935646,11.232165,1458
SHAPE02542,45.9359,11.232511,1459
SHAPE02542,45.936005,11.232679,1460
SHAPE02542,45.936127,11.232971,1461
SHAPE02542,45.936333,11.233502,1462
SHAPE02542,45.936443,11.233807,1463
SHAPE02542,45.936485,11.23394,1464
SHAPE02542,45.93652,11.234092,1465
SHAPE02542,45.936535,11.234261,1466
SHAPE02542,45.936535,11.235092,1467
SHAPE02542,45.936546,11.235615,1468
SHAPE02542,45.936554,11.23584,1469
SHAPE02542,45.93665,11.236748,1470
SHAPE02542,45.936646,11.23688,1471
SHAPE02542,45.936615,11.237049,1472
SHAPE02542,45.93637,11.237823,1473
SHAPE02542,45.93628,11.238008,1474
SHAPE02542,45.936146,11.238219,1475
SHAPE02542,45.935116,11.239644,1476
SHAPE02542,45.93485,11.240023,1477
SHAPE02542,45.93467,11.240317,1478
SHAPE02542,45.93457,11.240514,1479
SHAPE02542,45.93451,11.240669,1480
SHAPE02542,45.93446,11.240818,1481
SHAPE02542,45.934402,11.241028,1482
SHAPE02542,45.934353,11.241189,1483
SHAPE02542,45.934303,11.241302,1484
SHAPE02542,45.934246,11.241389,1485
SHAPE02542,45.934177,11.241466,1486
SHAPE02542,45.934105,11.241527,1487
SHAPE02542,45.93385,11.241736,1488
SHAPE02542,45.93377,11.241801,1489
SHAPE02542,45.933693,11.241876,1490
SHAPE02542,45.93365,11.241925,1491
SHAPE02542,45.933155,11.242672,1492
SHAPE02542,45.93307,11.242783,1493
SHAPE02542,45.93267,11.243183,1494
SHAPE02542,45.932575,11.243279,1495
SHAPE02542,45.932194,11.243725,1496
SHAPE02542,45.931812,11.244201,1497
SHAPE02542,45.931686,11.244358,1498
SHAPE02542,45.931587,11.244502,1499
SHAPE02542,45.93155,11.244575,1500
SHAPE02542,45.93141,11.244905,1501
SHAPE02542,45.93141,11.244905,1502
SHAPE02542,45.9314,11.24493,1503
SHAPE02542,45.931362,11.244986,1504
SHAPE02542,45.931335,11.245009,1505
SHAPE02542,45.93131,11.245016,1506
SHAPE02542,45.931114,11.245601,1507
SHAPE02542,45.930836,11.246063,1508
SHAPE02542,45.930824,11.246079,1509
SHAPE02542,45.930553,11.246715,1510
SHAPE02542,45.930218,11.247452,1511
SHAPE02542,45.929955,11.248293,1512
SHAPE02542,45.929825,11.248667,1513
SHAPE02542,45.92967,11.249091,1514
SHAPE02542,45.929596,11.249513,1515
SHAPE02542,45.92957,11.249888,1516
SHAPE02542,45.92957,11.249888,1517
SHAPE02542,45.929565,11.249962,1518
SHAPE02542,45.929535,11.250195,1519
SHAPE02542,45.92944,11.250525,1520
SHAPE02542,45.929165,11.250894,1521
SHAPE02542,45.928932,11.251185,1522
SHAPE02542,45.92883,11.251378,1523
SHAPE02542,45.928757,11.251574,1524
SHAPE02542,45.92852,11.25246,1525
SHAPE02542,45.928383,11.252966,1526
SHAPE02542,45.928318,11.253205,1527
SHAPE02542,45.92827,11.253406,1528
SHAPE02542,45.928253,11.253486,1529
SHAPE02542,45.928253,11.253486,1530
SHAPE02542,45.92819,11.253786,1531
SHAPE02542,45.92814,11.254086,1532
SHAPE02542,45.92812,11.254327,1533
SHAPE02542,45.92811,11.254601,1534
SHAPE02542,45.928104,11.255468,1535
SHAPE02542,45.928097,11.255992,1536
SHAPE02542,45.928097,11.256568,1537
SHAPE02542,45.92811,11.256655,1538
SHAPE02542,45.928143,11.256765,1539
SHAPE02542,45.92821,11.256812,1540
SHAPE02542,45.9283,11.256794,1541
SHAPE02542,45.92834,11.256723,1542
SHAPE02542,45.928383,11.256587,1543
SHAPE02542,45.92843,11.256425,1544
SHAPE02542,45.92843,11.256425,1545
SHAPE02542,45.92862,11.255734,1546
SHAPE02542,45.92866,11.25561,1547
SHAPE02542,45.92871,11.255528,1548
SHAPE02542,45.92917,11.25489,1549
SHAPE02542,45.92922,11.25478,1550
SHAPE02542,45.92925,11.25467,1551
SHAPE02542,45.929356,11.254045,1552
SHAPE02542,45.92942,11.253837,1553
SHAPE02542,45.93029,11.252369,1554
SHAPE02542,45.930534,11.251802,1555
SHAPE02542,45.93097,11.250622,1556
SHAPE02542,45.93097,11.250622,1557
SHAPE02542,45.931026,11.250463,1558
SHAPE02542,45.931095,11.250324,1559
SHAPE02542,45.931187,11.250237,1560
SHAPE02542,45.9313,11.250248,1561
SHAPE02542,45.93138,11.250348,1562
SHAPE02542,45.931393,11.250471,1563
SHAPE02542,45.93133,11.25074,1564
SHAPE02542,45.931053,11.251492,1565
SHAPE02542,45.93098,11.252027,1566
SHAPE02542,45.93101,11.252956,1567
SHAPE02542,45.93118,11.255358,1568
SHAPE02542,45.93122,11.256036,1569
SHAPE02542,45.931263,11.256303,1570
SHAPE02542,45.931335,11.256466,1571
SHAPE02542,45.931454,11.25661,1572
SHAPE02542,45.93165,11.256727,1573
SHAPE02542,45.93263,11.256665,1574
SHAPE02542,45.933044,11.256608,1575
SHAPE02542,45.933334,11.256511,1576
SHAPE02542,45.9336,11.256313,1577
SHAPE02542,45.93365,11.256269,1578
SHAPE02542,45.933678,11.256246,1579
SHAPE02542,45.933952,11.25591,1580
SHAPE02542,45.933952,11.25591,1581
SHAPE02542,45.93419,11.255621,1582
SHAPE02542,45.934425,11.255398,1583
SHAPE02542,45.934525,11.255345,1584
SHAPE02542,45.93462,11.255336,1585
SHAPE02542,45.934826,11.255482,1586
SHAPE02542,45.935158,11.255832,1587
SHAPE02542,45.935303,11.255897,1588
SHAPE02542,45.935444,11.255882,1589
SHAPE02542,45.93556,11.255842,1590
SHAPE02542,45.936947,11.255279,1591
SHAPE02542,45.937157,11.25525,1592
SHAPE02542,45.937157,11.25525,1593
SHAPE02542,45.93727,11.255235,1594
SHAPE02542,45.937584,11.255228,1595
SHAPE02542,45.937977,11.255307,1596
SHAPE02542,45.93803,11.255321,1597
SHAPE02542,45.93811,11.255335,1598
SHAPE02542,45.93815,11.255338,1599
SHAPE02542,45.93832,11.255066,1600
SHAPE02542,45.9385,11.254918,1601
SHAPE02542,45.939156,11.254439,1602
SHAPE02542,45.939335,11.254342,1603
SHAPE02542,45.939816,11.254232,1604
SHAPE02542,45.94001,11.254063,1605
SHAPE02542,45.940056,11.253997,1606
SHAPE02542,45.94009,11.253909,1607
SHAPE02542,45.940132,11.253751,1608
SHAPE02542,45.940163,11.253341,1609
SHAPE02542,45.94022,11.253121,1610
SHAPE02542,45.94032,11.252897,1611
SHAPE02542,45.94055,11.252441,1612
SHAPE02542,45.940678,11.25214,1613
SHAPE02542,45.94079,11.251693,1614
SHAPE02542,45.94083,11.251543,1615
SHAPE02542,45.940895,11.251355,1616
SHAPE02542,45.94103,11.251472,1617
SHAPE02542,45.94103,11.251472,1618
SHAPE02542,45.940895,11.251355,1619
SHAPE02542,45.94101,11.251145,1620
SHAPE02542,45.94118,11.250967,1621
SHAPE02542,45.941326,11.250859,1622
SHAPE02542,45.941467,11.250754,1623
SHAPE02542,45.941616,11.250516,1624
SHAPE02542,45.942005,11.249895,1625
SHAPE02542,45.94224,11.249575,1626
SHAPE02542,45.942516,11.249228,1627
SHAPE02542,45.942673,11.249099,1628
SHAPE02542,45.942772,11.249019,1629
SHAPE02542,45.942867,11.24894,1630
SHAPE02542,45.943073,11.248816,1631
SHAPE02542,45.943264,11.248758,1632
SHAPE02542,45.943474,11.248725,1633
SHAPE02542,45.94385,11.248683,1634
SHAPE02542,45.944016,11.24862,1635
SHAPE02542,45.944016,11.24862,1636
SHAPE02542,45.944126,11.248578,1637
SHAPE02542,45.944283,11.248478,1638
SHAPE02542,45.94443,11.248402,1639
SHAPE02542,45.944626,11.248393,1640
SHAPE02542,45.944767,11.248416,1641
SHAPE02542,45.94488,11.248448,1642
SHAPE02542,45.945015,11.248464,1643
SHAPE02542,45.945057,11.248497,1644
SHAPE02542,45.94513,11.248518,1645
SHAPE02542,45.94536,11.248574,1646
SHAPE02542,45.945496,11.248621,1647
SHAPE02542,45.945553,11.248669,1648
SHAPE02542,45.945595,11.248719,1649
SHAPE02542,45.945644,11.248814,1650
SHAPE02542,45.9457,11.249018,1651
SHAPE02542,45.945766,11.24923,1652
SHAPE02542,45.94587,11.249396,1653
SHAPE02542,45.94601,11.24952,1654
SHAPE02542,45.946297,11.249645,1655
SHAPE02542,45.946747,11.249848,1656
SHAPE02542,45.946922,11.249971,1657
SHAPE02542,45.94703,11.250079,1658
SHAPE02542,45.947136,11.25027,1659
SHAPE02542,45.947178,11.250444,1660
SHAPE02542,45.947193,11.250525,1661
SHAPE02542,45.947205,11.250567,1662
SHAPE02542,45.947216,11.25062,1663
SHAPE02542,45.947243,11.250755,1664
SHAPE02542,45.947243,11.250755,1665
SHAPE02542,45.94726,11.250895,1666
SHAPE02542,45.947327,11.251415,1667
SHAPE02542,45.94741,11.252276,1668
SHAPE02542,45.94741,11.252474,1669
SHAPE02542,45.94741,11.252757,1670
SHAPE02542,45.94734,11.253284,1671
SHAPE02542,45.947186,11.254602,1672
SHAPE02542,45.94712,11.254799,1673
SHAPE02542,45.94707,11.254945,1674
SHAPE02542,45.94697,11.255116,1675
SHAPE02542,45.94696,11.25513,1676
SHAPE02542,45.946835,11.25532,1677
SHAPE02542,45.946777,11.255607,1678
SHAPE02542,45.946793,11.255897,1679
SHAPE02542,45.94686,11.256133,1680
SHAPE02542,45.94709,11.256838,1681
SHAPE02542,45.947254,11.25705,1682
SHAPE02542,45.947422,11.257141,1683
SHAPE02542,45.947563,11.257156,1684
SHAPE02542,45.947594,11.257153,1685
SHAPE02542,45.94777,11.257133,1686
SHAPE02542,45.94817,11.257124,1687
SHAPE02542,45.948376,11.257094,1688
SHAPE02542,45.94856,11.257127,1689
SHAPE02542,45.9487,11.257183,1690
SHAPE02542,45.948845,11.25738,1691
SHAPE02542,45.94944,11.258408,1692
SHAPE02542,45.949505,11.258522,1693
SHAPE02542,45.949574,11.258651,1694
SHAPE02542,45.949574,11.258651,1695
SHAPE02542,45.949627,11.258754,1696
SHAPE02542,45.949684,11.259024,1697
SHAPE02542,45.949722,11.259345,1698
SHAPE02542,45.949768,11.259716,1699
SHAPE02542,45.949795,11.259972,1700
SHAPE02542,45.949875,11.260291,1701
SHAPE02542,45.94995,11.260421,1702
SHAPE02542,45.94999,11.260489,1703
SHAPE02542,45.95018,11.260688,1704
SHAPE02542,45.95041,11.260853,1705
SHAPE02542,45.950546,11.260973,1706
SHAPE02542,45.950603,11.261031,1707
SHAPE02542,45.95071,11.261138,1708
SHAPE02542,45.950806,11.261336,1709
SHAPE02542,45.950855,11.261442,1710
SHAPE02542,45.951035,11.262002,1711
SHAPE02542,45.951042,11.262026,1712
SHAPE02542,45.951057,11.262196,1713
SHAPE02542,45.951023,11.262446,1714
SHAPE02542,45.95092,11.262656,1715
SHAPE02542,45.9508,11.262777,1716
SHAPE02542,45.95056,11.263009,1717
SHAPE02542,45.950405,11.263149,1718
SHAPE02542,45.950405,11.263149,1719
SHAPE02542,45.950256,11.263286,1720
SHAPE02542,45.949924,11.263589,1721
SHAPE02542,45.949677,11.263806,1722
SHAPE02542,45.949043,11.264359,1723
SHAPE02542,45.948895,11.264448,1724
SHAPE02542,45.94883,11.264443,1725
SHAPE02542,45.94845,11.264232,1726
SHAPE02542,45.94826,11.264161,1727
SHAPE02542,45.948128,11.264181,1728
SHAPE02542,45.94715,11.264463,1729
SHAPE02542,45.946697,11.264538,1730
SHAPE02542,45.945705,11.264481,1731
SHAPE02542,45.94558,11.264473,1732
SHAPE02542,45.945538,11.264455,1733
SHAPE02542,45.9453,11.264353,1734
SHAPE02542,45.94522,11.264318,1735
SHAPE02542,45.944324,11.263929,1736
SHAPE02542,45.944023,11.263808,1737
SHAPE02542,45.943684,11.263816,1738
SHAPE02542,45.943474,11.263917,1739
SHAPE02542,45.943268,11.264068,1740
SHAPE02542,45.94303,11.264284,1741
SHAPE02542,45.94267,11.265017,1742
SHAPE02542,45.94267,11.265017,1743
SHAPE02542,45.94265,11.265062,1744
SHAPE02542,45.94263,11.265101,1745
SHAPE02542,45.942596,11.265176,1746
SHAPE02542,45.942314,11.265734,1747
SHAPE02542,45.942265,11.26583,1748
SHAPE02542,45.942005,11.266039,1749
SHAPE02542,45.941597,11.266378,1750
SHAPE02542,45.941338,11.266631,1751
SHAPE02542,45.941166,11.266872,1752
SHAPE02542,45.94102,11.267226,1753
SHAPE02542,45.940887,11.267696,1754
SHAPE02542,45.94075,11.268373,1755
SHAPE02542,45.940716,11.268534,1756
SHAPE02542,45.940666,11.268588,1757
SHAPE02542,45.94064,11.268609,1758
SHAPE02542,45.94061,11.268627,1759
SHAPE02542,45.940594,11.268619,1760
SHAPE02542,45.940575,11.268614,1761
SHAPE02542,45.94056,11.268613,1762
SHAPE02542,45.940533,11.268621,1763
SHAPE02542,45.940506,11.268641,1764
SHAPE02542,45.940487,11.268669,1765
SHAPE02542,45.940475,11.268698,1766
SHAPE02542,45.940468,11.26873,1767
SHAPE02542,45.940468,11.268763,1768
SHAPE02542,45.94047,11.268785,1769
SHAPE02542,45.940483,11.268826,1770
SHAPE02542,45.9405,11.268854,1771
SHAPE02542,45.94052,11.268874,1772
SHAPE02542,45.940544,11.268887,1773
SHAPE02542,45.940567,11.268938,1774
SHAPE02542,45.940586,11.269017,1775
SHAPE02542,45.940605,11.269132,1776
SHAPE02542,45.940643,11.269326,1777
SHAPE02542,45.940674,11.269467,1778
SHAPE02542,45.940723,11.269663,1779
SHAPE02542,45.940723,11.269663,1780
SHAPE02542,45.9408,11.269979,1781
SHAPE02542,45.940994,11.270755,1782
SHAPE02542,45.941025,11.27089,1783
SHAPE02542,45.941048,11.271041,1784
SHAPE02542,45.941006,11.271314,1785
SHAPE02542,45.940918,11.271704,1786
SHAPE02542,45.940884,11.271864,1787
SHAPE02542,45.9408,11.272058,1788
SHAPE02542,45.940563,11.27239,1789
SHAPE02542,45.94026,11.272735,1790
SHAPE02542,45.940056,11.272893,1791
SHAPE02542,45.939735,11.273106,1792
SHAPE02542,45.939682,11.273173,1793
SHAPE02542,45.93964,11.273253,1794
SHAPE02542,45.939617,11.273254,1795
SHAPE02542,45.939594,11.273268,1796
SHAPE02542,45.939476,11.273558,1797
SHAPE02542,45.939354,11.27387,1798
SHAPE02542,45.939354,11.27387,1799
SHAPE02542,45.939217,11.274217,1800
SHAPE02542,45.939137,11.274365,1801
SHAPE02542,45.939053,11.274494,1802
SHAPE02542,45.939014,11.274553,1803
SHAPE02542,45.93895,11.274647,1804
SHAPE02542,45.93887,11.274754,1805
SHAPE02542,45.93878,11.274833,1806
SHAPE02542,45.938694,11.274873,1807
SHAPE02542,45.93847,11.274914,1808
SHAPE02542,45.93823,11.274959,1809
SHAPE02542,45.938087,11.274968,1810
SHAPE02542,45.93791,11.274959,1811
SHAPE02542,45.937687,11.274936,1812
SHAPE02542,45.93762,11.274917,1813
SHAPE02542,45.937534,11.274895,1814
SHAPE02542,45.937428,11.274853,1815
SHAPE02542,45.937332,11.274779,1816
SHAPE02542,45.937325,11.27485,1817
SHAPE02542,45.937233,11.275482,1818
SHAPE02542,45.936718,11.27539,1819
SHAPE02546,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE02546,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE02546,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE02546,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE02546,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE02546,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE02546,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE02546,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE02546,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE02546,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE02546,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE02546,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE02546,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE02546,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE02546,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE02546,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE02546,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE02546,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE02546,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE02546,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE02546,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE02546,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE02546,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE02546,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE02546,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE02546,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE02546,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE02546,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE02546,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE02546,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE02546,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE02546,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE02546,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE02546,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE02546,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE02546,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE02546,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE02546,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE02546,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE02546,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE02546,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE02546,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE02546,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE02546,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE02546,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE02546,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE02546,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE02546,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE02546,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE02546,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE02546,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE02546,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE02546,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE02546,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE02546,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE02546,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE02546,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE02546,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE02546,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE02546,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE02546,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE02546,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE02546,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE02546,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE02546,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE02546,46.260765,11.342592,66
SHAPE02546,46.26075,11.342696,67
SHAPE02546,46.260788,11.342776,68
SHAPE02546,46.26088,11.342813,69
SHAPE02546,46.261032,11.342831,70
SHAPE02546,46.261105,11.342863,71
SHAPE02546,46.2612,11.342979,72
SHAPE02546,46.261257,11.343137,73
SHAPE02546,46.261295,11.343422,74
SHAPE02546,46.26132,11.343571,75
SHAPE02546,46.26135,11.343681,76
SHAPE02546,46.261402,11.343835,77
SHAPE02546,46.26153,11.343915,78
SHAPE02546,46.261932,11.343964,79
SHAPE02546,46.26206,11.343985,80
SHAPE02546,46.26206,11.343985,81
SHAPE02546,46.262154,11.344,82
SHAPE02546,46.262268,11.344019,83
SHAPE02546,46.262352,11.344059,84
SHAPE02546,46.26242,11.344159,85
SHAPE02546,46.26247,11.344152,86
SHAPE02546,46.262653,11.344044,87
SHAPE02546,46.26283,11.343813,88
SHAPE02546,46.26344,11.342897,89
SHAPE02546,46.264473,11.342445,90
SHAPE02546,46.264763,11.342345,91
SHAPE02546,46.265575,11.3424,92
SHAPE02546,46.26627,11.342403,93
SHAPE02546,46.266518,11.342475,94
SHAPE02546,46.266632,11.342528,95
SHAPE02546,46.266663,11.342566,96
SHAPE02546,46.266785,11.342718,97
SHAPE02546,46.266907,11.342949,98
SHAPE02546,46.266994,11.343148,99
SHAPE02546,46.267063,11.343413,100
SHAPE02546,46.267094,11.34366,101
SHAPE02546,46.267044,11.344041,102
SHAPE02546,46.266964,11.34429,103
SHAPE02546,46.26684,11.344561,104
SHAPE02546,46.266747,11.344693,105
SHAPE02546,46.266098,11.34547,106
SHAPE02546,46.26593,11.345669,107
SHAPE02546,46.26578,11.346089,108
SHAPE02546,46.265705,11.346771,109
SHAPE02546,46.26562,11.347618,110
SHAPE02546,46.26555,11.348425,111
SHAPE02546,46.26553,11.34881,112
SHAPE02546,46.265545,11.349199,113
SHAPE02546,46.265594,11.349605,114
SHAPE02546,46.265804,11.350164,115
SHAPE02546,46.266014,11.35053,116
SHAPE02546,46.266434,11.351171,117
SHAPE02546,46.266712,11.351533,118
SHAPE02546,46.2668,11.351719,119
SHAPE02546,46.2668,11.351719,120
SHAPE02546,46.266903,11.352106,121
SHAPE02546,46.26694,11.352429,122
SHAPE02546,46.266876,11.352922,123
SHAPE02546,46.266876,11.353333,124
SHAPE02546,46.26696,11.35377,125
SHAPE02546,46.267906,11.356463,126
SHAPE02546,46.267925,11.356509,127
SHAPE02546,46.268253,11.35736,128
SHAPE02546,46.268326,11.357634,129
SHAPE02546,46.268368,11.357932,130
SHAPE02546,46.26838,11.3582,131
SHAPE02546,46.26836,11.358474,132
SHAPE02546,46.268314,11.35869,133
SHAPE02546,46.26827,11.358834,134
SHAPE02546,46.26822,11.358933,135
SHAPE02546,46.268127,11.359137,136
SHAPE02546,46.267258,11.360362,137
SHAPE02546,46.26707,11.36094,138
SHAPE02546,46.267036,11.361564,139
SHAPE02546,46.267128,11.362326,140
SHAPE02546,46.26709,11.363062,141
SHAPE02546,46.26709,11.36347,142
SHAPE02546,46.2672,11.364545,143
SHAPE02546,46.267223,11.365048,144
SHAPE02546,46.2672,11.365232,145
SHAPE02546,46.267143,11.365452,146
SHAPE02546,46.266872,11.366362,147
SHAPE02546,46.26682,11.366984,148
SHAPE02546,46.266773,11.367905,149
SHAPE02546,46.266758,11.368064,150
SHAPE02546,46.266716,11.368265,151
SHAPE02546,46.266644,11.368507,152
SHAPE02546,46.266567,11.368665,153
SHAPE02546,46.265907,11.369741,154
SHAPE02546,46.265785,11.370327,155
SHAPE02546,46.265686,11.371567,156
SHAPE02546,46.26565,11.371872,157
SHAPE02546,46.26558,11.372195,158
SHAPE02546,46.26546,11.372578,159
SHAPE02546,46.265335,11.372965,160
SHAPE02546,46.265137,11.373589,161
SHAPE02546,46.26505,11.37396,162
SHAPE02546,46.265007,11.374376,163
SHAPE02546,46.265026,11.374781,164
SHAPE02546,46.265137,11.375837,165
SHAPE02546,46.265144,11.376137,166
SHAPE02546,46.265118,11.376419,167
SHAPE02546,46.265064,11.376707,168
SHAPE02546,46.264996,11.376938,169
SHAPE02546,46.264874,11.37721,170
SHAPE02546,46.26477,11.377408,171
SHAPE02546,46.264515,11.377864,172
SHAPE02546,46.264374,11.378117,173
SHAPE02546,46.26418,11.378488,174
SHAPE02546,46.264122,11.378668,175
SHAPE02546,46.264072,11.378907,176
SHAPE02546,46.26403,11.37921,177
SHAPE02546,46.264,11.37957,178
SHAPE02546,46.263992,11.381423,179
SHAPE02546,46.263954,11.381915,180
SHAPE02546,46.26376,11.383704,181
SHAPE02546,46.26373,11.383941,182
SHAPE02546,46.263645,11.384288,183
SHAPE02546,46.263527,11.384738,184
SHAPE02546,46.263462,11.385041,185
SHAPE02546,46.26345,11.385231,186
SHAPE02546,46.263454,11.385464,187
SHAPE02546,46.26352,11.385792,188
SHAPE02546,46.26375,11.386558,189
SHAPE02546,46.263847,11.386869,190
SHAPE02546,46.264217,11.388083,191
SHAPE02546,46.264294,11.388559,192
SHAPE02546,46.264256,11.389468,193
SHAPE02546,46.264294,11.389894,194
SHAPE02546,46.26435,11.390101,195
SHAPE02546,46.264423,11.39026,196
SHAPE02546,46.264557,11.39045,197
SHAPE02546,46.265385,11.3915,198
SHAPE02546,46.265663,11.391962,199
SHAPE02546,46.265755,11.392355,200
SHAPE02546,46.266186,11.39559,201
SHAPE02546,46.266045,11.397463,202
SHAPE02546,46.26606,11.398128,203
SHAPE02546,46.266163,11.398637,204
SHAPE02546,46.266323,11.399212,205
SHAPE02546,46.26648,11.399551,206
SHAPE02546,46.26707,11.400478,207
SHAPE02546,46.26727,11.401029,208
SHAPE02546,46.267315,11.401442,209
SHAPE02546,46.267326,11.40186,210
SHAPE02546,46.267277,11.402439,211
SHAPE02546,46.267162,11.402811,212
SHAPE02546,46.26703,11.403125,213
SHAPE02546,46.266514,11.40417,214
SHAPE02546,46.26645,11.404411,215
SHAPE02546,46.26638,11.404771,216
SHAPE02546,46.266376,11.405176,217
SHAPE02546,46.26644,11.405666,218
SHAPE02546,46.26652,11.40611,219
SHAPE02546,46.266552,11.4063,220
SHAPE02546,46.26658,11.406469,221
SHAPE02546,46.26658,11.406469,222
SHAPE02546,46.266716,11.40736,223
SHAPE02546,46.266777,11.40768,224
SHAPE02546,46.266876,11.408024,225
SHAPE02546,46.266968,11.40828,226
SHAPE02546,46.26709,11.408437,227
SHAPE02546,46.2675,11.408677,228
SHAPE02546,46.267776,11.408933,229
SHAPE02546,46.26848,11.410124,230
SHAPE02546,46.268555,11.410175,231
SHAPE02546,46.27293,11.417438,233
SHAPE02546,46.272873,11.41744,234
SHAPE02546,46.272785,11.417446,235
SHAPE02546,46.272507,11.417461,236
SHAPE02546,46.27247,11.417464,237
SHAPE02546,46.27249,11.41841,238
SHAPE02546,46.272495,11.418609,239
SHAPE02546,46.272495,11.419019,240
SHAPE02546,46.27248,11.41955,241
SHAPE02546,46.272457,11.419979,242
SHAPE02546,46.272446,11.420133,243
SHAPE02546,46.27243,11.420217,244
SHAPE02546,46.272324,11.42126,245
SHAPE02546,46.2722,11.422553,246
SHAPE02546,46.272175,11.42286,247
SHAPE02546,46.272167,11.4229,248
SHAPE02546,46.272152,11.422987,249
SHAPE02546,46.272133,11.423056,250
SHAPE02546,46.272125,11.423076,251
SHAPE02546,46.272114,11.423115,252
SHAPE02546,46.272087,11.423159,253
SHAPE02546,46.272053,11.4232,254
SHAPE02546,46.272015,11.423227,255
SHAPE02546,46.271984,11.423244,256
SHAPE02546,46.271942,11.423248,257
SHAPE02546,46.27186,11.423179,258
SHAPE02546,46.271824,11.423138,259
SHAPE02546,46.271797,11.423074,260
SHAPE02546,46.271786,11.423031,261
SHAPE02546,46.271767,11.422959,262
SHAPE02546,46.27176,11.422927,263
SHAPE02546,46.271748,11.422895,264
SHAPE02546,46.271732,11.422868,265
SHAPE02546,46.271717,11.422844,266
SHAPE02546,46.271698,11.422824,267
SHAPE02546,46.271675,11.422809,268
SHAPE02546,46.271652,11.422799,269
SHAPE02546,46.27163,11.422795,270
SHAPE02546,46.271606,11.422796,271
SHAPE02546,46.271584,11.422804,272
SHAPE02546,46.27156,11.422816,273
SHAPE02546,46.27154,11.422832,274
SHAPE02546,46.271526,11.422851,275
SHAPE02546,46.27151,11.422873,276
SHAPE02546,46.2715,11.422897,277
SHAPE02546,46.271492,11.422924,278
SHAPE02546,46.27148,11.422982,279
SHAPE02546,46.27148,11.423012,280
SHAPE02546,46.271484,11.423042,281
SHAPE02546,46.27149,11.423071,282
SHAPE02546,46.271496,11.4231,283
SHAPE02546,46.271507,11.423126,284
SHAPE02546,46.271526,11.423203,285
SHAPE02546,46.271534,11.423275,286
SHAPE02546,46.271534,11.423362,287
SHAPE02546,46.271534,11.423442,288
SHAPE02546,46.271538,11.423522,289
SHAPE02546,46.271534,11.424097,290
SHAPE02546,46.271545,11.424486,291
SHAPE02546,46.271587,11.424872,292
SHAPE02546,46.271652,11.425398,293
SHAPE02546,46.271748,11.425911,294
SHAPE02546,46.271873,11.426435,295
SHAPE02546,46.27201,11.426866,296
SHAPE02546,46.27218,11.427274,297
SHAPE02546,46.273163,11.429737,298
SHAPE02546,46.274185,11.432235,299
SHAPE02546,46.275417,11.434308,300
SHAPE02546,46.27556,11.434596,301
SHAPE02546,46.276627,11.437397,302
SHAPE02546,46.276802,11.43786,303
SHAPE02546,46.277164,11.438728,304
SHAPE02546,46.27738,11.439144,305
SHAPE02546,46.277752,11.439878,306
SHAPE02546,46.277985,11.440469,307
SHAPE02546,46.278687,11.442307,308
SHAPE02546,46.278896,11.442714,309
SHAPE02546,46.279144,11.443131,310
SHAPE02546,46.2793,11.443429,311
SHAPE02546,46.279438,11.443736,312
SHAPE02546,46.27957,11.444048,313
SHAPE02546,46.27962,11.444159,314
SHAPE02546,46.27971,11.44439,315
SHAPE02546,46.279778,11.444645,316
SHAPE02546,46.279858,11.445104,317
SHAPE02546,46.279873,11.445218,318
SHAPE02546,46.27986,11.445275,319
SHAPE02546,46.279865,11.445334,320
SHAPE02546,46.279884,11.44539,321
SHAPE02546,46.27991,11.445435,322
SHAPE02546,46.279945,11.445466,323
SHAPE02546,46.280006,11.445567,324
SHAPE02546,46.28004,11.445626,325
SHAPE02546,46.280067,11.44569,326
SHAPE02546,46.28017,11.445997,327
SHAPE02546,46.280224,11.446193,328
SHAPE02546,46.28025,11.446297,329
SHAPE02546,46.280262,11.446385,330
SHAPE02546,46.28029,11.446822,331
SHAPE02546,46.280304,11.447314,332
SHAPE02546,46.280327,11.44785,333
SHAPE02546,46.280323,11.448094,334
SHAPE02546,46.2803,11.448334,335
SHAPE02546,46.280174,11.449558,336
SHAPE02546,46.280155,11.450057,337
SHAPE02546,46.28016,11.450367,338
SHAPE02546,46.28021,11.450742,339
SHAPE02546,46.280483,11.451979,340
SHAPE02546,46.280537,11.452196,341
SHAPE02546,46.28055,11.452259,342
SHAPE02546,46.280624,11.452661,343
SHAPE02546,46.28066,11.45305,344
SHAPE02546,46.28067,11.453279,345
SHAPE02546,46.280666,11.453541,346
SHAPE02546,46.280624,11.454074,347
SHAPE02546,46.280537,11.455035,348
SHAPE02546,46.2805,11.455441,349
SHAPE02546,46.28046,11.455845,350
SHAPE02546,46.280388,11.456656,351
SHAPE02546,46.280315,11.457394,352
SHAPE02546,46.280296,11.457749,353
SHAPE02546,46.280296,11.458143,354
SHAPE02546,46.28031,11.458428,355
SHAPE02546,46.280342,11.45871,356
SHAPE02546,46.280388,11.458952,357
SHAPE02546,46.280434,11.459156,358
SHAPE02546,46.280495,11.459386,359
SHAPE02546,46.280575,11.459655,360
SHAPE02546,46.28065,11.459889,361
SHAPE02546,46.28074,11.46009,362
SHAPE02546,46.28083,11.460253,363
SHAPE02546,46.2819,11.461708,364
SHAPE02546,46.28283,11.462872,365
SHAPE02546,46.282963,11.463069,366
SHAPE02546,46.283077,11.463271,367
SHAPE02546,46.283195,11.463542,368
SHAPE02546,46.28405,11.465961,369
SHAPE02546,46.28407,11.466022,370
SHAPE02546,46.28481,11.468248,371
SHAPE02546,46.28491,11.468649,372
SHAPE02546,46.284996,11.469153,373
SHAPE02546,46.28502,11.469671,374
SHAPE02546,46.285,11.470186,375
SHAPE02546,46.284904,11.471689,376
SHAPE02546,46.28483,11.472882,377
SHAPE02546,46.28474,11.474114,378
SHAPE02546,46.284733,11.474871,379
SHAPE02546,46.285458,11.479276,380
SHAPE02546,46.285522,11.479729,381
SHAPE02546,46.285503,11.479737,382
SHAPE02546,46.284546,11.479959,383
SHAPE02546,46.284283,11.480115,384
SHAPE02546,46.28418,11.480309,385
SHAPE02546,46.284073,11.480453,386
SHAPE02546,46.284008,11.480536,387
SHAPE02546,46.283916,11.480608,388
SHAPE02546,46.28333,11.480806,389
SHAPE02546,46.283195,11.480842,390
SHAPE02546,46.283066,11.480922,391
SHAPE02546,46.28301,11.48105,392
SHAPE02546,46.282963,11.481202,393
SHAPE02546,46.282944,11.481373,394
SHAPE02546,46.28296,11.481545,395
SHAPE02546,46.283043,11.481874,396
SHAPE02546,46.28305,11.481915,397
SHAPE02546,46.28318,11.48244,398
SHAPE02546,46.283257,11.482745,399
SHAPE02546,46.283318,11.482985,400
SHAPE02546,46.283375,11.483564,401
SHAPE02546,46.28337,11.483609,402
SHAPE02546,46.283356,11.484033,403
SHAPE02546,46.283276,11.485066,404
SHAPE02546,46.283302,11.485286,405
SHAPE02546,46.2834,11.485858,406
SHAPE02546,46.28351,11.48645,407
SHAPE02546,46.283604,11.486955,408
SHAPE02546,46.28362,11.48747,409
SHAPE02546,46.28364,11.487718,410
SHAPE02546,46.283752,11.487954,411
SHAPE02546,46.28399,11.488183,412
SHAPE02546,46.2842,11.488428,413
SHAPE02546,46.284336,11.488746,414
SHAPE02546,46.28444,11.489101,415
SHAPE02546,46.28444,11.489101,416
SHAPE02546,46.284336,11.488746,417
SHAPE02546,46.2842,11.488428,418
SHAPE02546,46.28399,11.488183,419
SHAPE02546,46.283752,11.487954,420
SHAPE02546,46.28364,11.487718,421
SHAPE02546,46.28362,11.48747,422
SHAPE02546,46.283604,11.486955,423
SHAPE02546,46.28351,11.48645,424
SHAPE02546,46.2834,11.485858,425
SHAPE02546,46.28333,11.485446,426
SHAPE02546,46.28333,11.485446,427
SHAPE02546,46.283302,11.485286,428
SHAPE02546,46.283295,11.485233,429
SHAPE02546,46.283276,11.485066,430
SHAPE02546,46.283356,11.484033,431
SHAPE02546,46.28337,11.483609,432
SHAPE02546,46.283375,11.483564,433
SHAPE02546,46.283348,11.483305,434
SHAPE02546,46.283348,11.483305,435
SHAPE02546,46.283318,11.482985,436
SHAPE02546,46.283257,11.482745,437
SHAPE02546,46.28318,11.48244,438
SHAPE02546,46.28305,11.481915,439
SHAPE02546,46.283043,11.481874,440
SHAPE02546,46.28296,11.481545,441
SHAPE02546,46.282944,11.481373,442
SHAPE02546,46.282963,11.481202,443
SHAPE02546,46.28301,11.48105,444
SHAPE02546,46.283066,11.480922,445
SHAPE02546,46.283195,11.480842,446
SHAPE02546,46.28333,11.480806,447
SHAPE02546,46.283447,11.480766,448
SHAPE02546,46.283447,11.480766,449
SHAPE02546,46.283916,11.480608,450
SHAPE02546,46.284008,11.480536,451
SHAPE02546,46.284073,11.480453,452
SHAPE02546,46.28418,11.480309,453
SHAPE02546,46.284283,11.480115,454
SHAPE02546,46.284546,11.479959,455
SHAPE02546,46.285503,11.479737,456
SHAPE02546,46.285522,11.479729,457
SHAPE02546,46.285683,11.479729,458
SHAPE02546,46.285873,11.479837,459
SHAPE02546,46.285896,11.479731,460
SHAPE02546,46.285896,11.479731,461
SHAPE02546,46.285873,11.479837,462
SHAPE02546,46.285915,11.479891,463
SHAPE02546,46.285954,11.479995,464
SHAPE02546,46.286026,11.480238,465
SHAPE02546,46.286106,11.480512,466
SHAPE02546,46.286346,11.481176,467
SHAPE02546,46.286552,11.481598,468
SHAPE02546,46.28686,11.481858,469
SHAPE02546,46.2871,11.48206,470
SHAPE02546,46.287212,11.482279,471
SHAPE02546,46.287235,11.482418,472
SHAPE02546,46.287254,11.482614,473
SHAPE02546,46.287247,11.482947,474
SHAPE02546,46.28726,11.483076,475
SHAPE02546,46.28727,11.483137,476
SHAPE02546,46.2873,11.483191,477
SHAPE02546,46.287357,11.483215,478
SHAPE02546,46.287395,11.483205,479
SHAPE02546,46.287437,11.483167,480
SHAPE02546,46.287468,11.483106,481
SHAPE02546,46.287483,11.483007,482
SHAPE02546,46.287518,11.482508,483
SHAPE02546,46.28757,11.48204,484
SHAPE02546,46.287624,11.481829,485
SHAPE02546,46.287758,11.481439,486
SHAPE02546,46.287777,11.481378,487
SHAPE02546,46.287804,11.481299,488
SHAPE02546,46.28814,11.480295,489
SHAPE02546,46.288216,11.480194,490
SHAPE02546,46.288227,11.48012,491
SHAPE02546,46.288265,11.479993,492
SHAPE02546,46.288322,11.479872,493
SHAPE02546,46.288525,11.479455,494
SHAPE02546,46.28889,11.478748,495
SHAPE02546,46.288986,11.478573,496
SHAPE02546,46.289062,11.478437,497
SHAPE02546,46.28913,11.478341,498
SHAPE02546,46.289234,11.478224,499
SHAPE02546,46.289402,11.478095,500
SHAPE02546,46.289463,11.478061,501
SHAPE02546,46.289536,11.478033,502
SHAPE02546,46.28976,11.477972,503
SHAPE02546,46.28993,11.477963,504
SHAPE02546,46.290024,11.477953,505
SHAPE02546,46.290115,11.477915,506
SHAPE02546,46.29018,11.477854,507
SHAPE02546,46.29024,11.477759,508
SHAPE02546,46.29027,11.477677,509
SHAPE02546,46.290283,11.4775,510
SHAPE02546,46.29029,11.477098,511
SHAPE02546,46.29029,11.477098,512
SHAPE02546,46.29029,11.477057,513
SHAPE02546,46.290295,11.47699,514
SHAPE02546,46.290325,11.476528,515
SHAPE02546,46.29034,11.47629,516
SHAPE02546,46.29034,11.476065,517
SHAPE02546,46.290333,11.475949,518
SHAPE02546,46.29032,11.475844,519
SHAPE02546,46.290302,11.475726,520
SHAPE02546,46.290276,11.475576,521
SHAPE02546,46.29022,11.475376,522
SHAPE02546,46.290154,11.475164,523
SHAPE02546,46.290062,11.474938,524
SHAPE02546,46.289967,11.474716,525
SHAPE02546,46.289913,11.474565,526
SHAPE02546,46.28989,11.474443,527
SHAPE02546,46.289883,11.474295,528
SHAPE02546,46.28993,11.473675,529
SHAPE02546,46.289963,11.473381,530
SHAPE02546,46.290028,11.472795,531
SHAPE02546,46.29003,11.472454,532
SHAPE02546,46.29006,11.472228,533
SHAPE02546,46.290092,11.472061,534
SHAPE02546,46.290142,11.47186,535
SHAPE02546,46.290245,11.471574,536
SHAPE02546,46.290287,11.471449,537
SHAPE02546,46.2903,11.47135,538
SHAPE02546,46.29029,11.471249,539
SHAPE02546,46.290257,11.471183,540
SHAPE02546,46.29016,11.470974,541
SHAPE02546,46.289948,11.470491,542
SHAPE02546,46.28954,11.469413,543
SHAPE02546,46.28954,11.469413,544
SHAPE02546,46.289455,11.469191,545
SHAPE02546,46.28945,11.469178,546
SHAPE02546,46.289318,11.468952,547
SHAPE02546,46.28916,11.468778,548
SHAPE02546,46.289146,11.46876,549
SHAPE02546,46.288857,11.468558,550
SHAPE02546,46.288784,11.468505,551
SHAPE02546,46.28875,11.468479,552
SHAPE02546,46.28862,11.468339,553
SHAPE02546,46.2885,11.468184,554
SHAPE02546,46.2884,11.467987,555
SHAPE02546,46.288326,11.46779,556
SHAPE02546,46.28827,11.467567,557
SHAPE02546,46.28823,11.467389,558
SHAPE02546,46.288185,11.466475,559
SHAPE02546,46.288242,11.466508,560
SHAPE02546,46.288525,11.466756,561
SHAPE02546,46.288837,11.467106,562
SHAPE02546,46.28889,11.467171,563
SHAPE02546,46.28894,11.467192,564
SHAPE02546,46.289017,11.467173,565
SHAPE02546,46.289055,11.46715,566
SHAPE02546,46.289085,11.467132,567
SHAPE02546,46.289158,11.467043,568
SHAPE02546,46.289207,11.466921,569
SHAPE02546,46.289265,11.466823,570
SHAPE02546,46.28936,11.466749,571
SHAPE02546,46.28945,11.466703,572
SHAPE02546,46.28955,11.466619,573
SHAPE02546,46.28963,11.466528,574
SHAPE02546,46.28969,11.466441,575
SHAPE02546,46.28976,11.466264,576
SHAPE02546,46.289875,11.466339,577
SHAPE02546,46.290237,11.4665,578
SHAPE02546,46.290443,11.46661,579
SHAPE02546,46.290424,11.465916,580
SHAPE02546,46.29044,11.465542,581
SHAPE02546,46.290443,11.465352,582
SHAPE02546,46.290478,11.465465,583
SHAPE02546,46.290527,11.465612,584
SHAPE02546,46.29069,11.466231,585
SHAPE02546,46.29069,11.466231,586
SHAPE02549,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE02549,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE02549,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE02549,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE02549,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE02549,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE02549,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE02549,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE02549,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE02549,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE02549,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE02549,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE02549,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE02549,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE02549,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE02549,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE02549,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE02549,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE02549,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE02549,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE02549,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE02549,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE02549,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE02549,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE02549,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE02549,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE02549,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE02549,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE02549,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE02549,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE02549,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE02549,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE02549,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE02549,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE02549,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE02549,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE02549,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE02549,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE02549,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE02549,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE02549,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE02549,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE02549,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE02549,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE02549,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE02549,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE02549,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE02549,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE02549,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE02549,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE02549,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE02549,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE02549,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE02549,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE02549,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE02549,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE02549,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE02549,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE02549,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE02549,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE02549,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE02549,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE02549,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE02549,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE02549,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE02549,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE02549,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE02549,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE02549,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE02549,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE02549,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE02549,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE02549,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE02549,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE02549,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE02549,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE02549,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE02549,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE02549,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE02549,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE02549,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE02549,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE02549,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE02549,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE02549,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE02549,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE02549,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE02549,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE02549,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE02549,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE02549,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE02549,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE02549,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE02549,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE02549,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE02549,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE02549,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE02549,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE02549,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE02549,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE02549,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE02549,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE02549,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE02549,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE02549,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE02549,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE02549,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE02549,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE02549,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE02549,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE02549,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE02549,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE02549,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE02549,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE02549,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE02549,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE02549,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE02549,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE02549,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE02549,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE02549,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE02549,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE02549,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE02549,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE02549,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE02549,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE02549,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE02549,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE02549,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE02549,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE02549,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE02549,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE02549,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE02549,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE02549,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE02549,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE02549,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE02549,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE02549,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE02549,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE02549,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE02549,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE02549,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE02549,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE02549,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE02549,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE02549,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE02549,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE02549,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE02549,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE02549,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE02549,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE02549,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE02549,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE02549,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE02549,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE02549,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE02549,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE02549,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE02549,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE02549,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE02549,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE02549,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE02549,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE02549,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE02549,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE02549,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE02549,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE02549,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE02549,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE02549,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE02549,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE02549,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE02549,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE02549,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE02549,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE02549,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE02549,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE02549,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE02549,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE02549,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE02549,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE02549,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE02549,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE02549,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE02549,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE02549,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE02549,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE02549,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE02549,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE02549,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE02549,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE02549,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE02549,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE02549,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE02549,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE02549,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE02549,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE02549,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE02549,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE02549,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE02549,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE02549,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE02549,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE02549,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE02549,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE02549,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE02549,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE02549,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE02549,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE02549,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE02549,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE02549,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE02549,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE02549,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE02549,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE02549,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE02549,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE02549,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE02549,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE02549,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE02549,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE02549,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE02549,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE02549,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE02549,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE02549,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE02549,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE02549,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE02549,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE02549,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE02549,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE02549,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE02549,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE02549,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE02549,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE02549,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE02549,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE02549,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE02549,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE02549,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE02549,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE02549,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE02549,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE02549,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE02549,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE02549,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE02549,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE02549,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE02549,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE02549,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE02549,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE02549,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE02549,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE02549,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE02549,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE02549,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE02549,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE02549,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE02549,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE02549,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE02549,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE02549,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE02549,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE02549,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE02549,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE02549,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE02549,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE02549,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE02549,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE02549,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE02549,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE02549,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE02549,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE02549,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE02549,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE02549,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE02549,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE02549,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE02549,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE02549,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE02549,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE02549,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE02549,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE02549,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE02549,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE02549,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE02549,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE02549,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE02549,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE02549,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE02549,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE02549,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE02549,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE02549,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE02549,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE02549,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE02549,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE02549,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE02549,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE02549,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE02549,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE02549,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE02549,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE02549,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE02549,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE02549,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE02549,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE02549,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE02549,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE02549,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE02549,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE02549,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE02549,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE02549,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE02549,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE02549,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE02549,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE02549,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE02549,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE02549,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE02549,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE02549,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE02549,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE02549,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE02549,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE02549,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE02549,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE02549,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE02549,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE02549,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE02549,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE02549,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE02549,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE02549,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE02549,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE02549,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE02549,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE02549,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE02549,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE02549,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE02549,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE02549,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE02549,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE02549,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE02549,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE02549,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE02549,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE02549,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE02549,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE02549,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE02549,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE02549,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE02549,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE02549,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE02549,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE02549,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE02549,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE02549,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE02549,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE02549,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE02549,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE02549,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE02549,46.089275,11.185661,364
SHAPE02549,46.089275,11.185661,365
SHAPE02549,46.089252,11.1857,366
SHAPE02549,46.089153,11.185891,367
SHAPE02549,46.089104,11.185966,368
SHAPE02549,46.08895,11.186131,369
SHAPE02549,46.08881,11.186255,370
SHAPE02549,46.088764,11.18624,371
SHAPE02549,46.088726,11.186243,372
SHAPE02549,46.088676,11.186255,373
SHAPE02549,46.088596,11.186301,374
SHAPE02549,46.08838,11.186523,375
SHAPE02549,46.087997,11.186996,376
SHAPE02549,46.087887,11.187134,377
SHAPE02549,46.087757,11.187367,378
SHAPE02549,46.08758,11.187756,379
SHAPE02549,46.08685,11.189529,380
SHAPE02549,46.086628,11.189987,381
SHAPE02549,46.085552,11.191602,382
SHAPE02549,46.085472,11.191769,383
SHAPE02549,46.08523,11.192284,384
SHAPE02549,46.08481,11.19326,385
SHAPE02549,46.08412,11.194557,386
SHAPE02549,46.083878,11.195229,387
SHAPE02549,46.083828,11.19548,388
SHAPE02549,46.08377,11.196056,389
SHAPE02549,46.08377,11.196107,390
SHAPE02549,46.08376,11.196637,391
SHAPE02549,46.083748,11.19731,392
SHAPE02549,46.083748,11.197358,393
SHAPE02549,46.08371,11.197791,394
SHAPE02549,46.083675,11.198018,395
SHAPE02549,46.083664,11.198095,396
SHAPE02549,46.083496,11.199006,397
SHAPE02549,46.083492,11.199032,398
SHAPE02549,46.083492,11.199032,399
SHAPE02549,46.083473,11.199148,400
SHAPE02549,46.083405,11.199525,401
SHAPE02549,46.08332,11.19984,402
SHAPE02549,46.083305,11.199832,403
SHAPE02549,46.083286,11.19983,404
SHAPE02549,46.08327,11.199835,405
SHAPE02549,46.083252,11.199844,406
SHAPE02549,46.08324,11.199861,407
SHAPE02549,46.08323,11.19988,408
SHAPE02549,46.08322,11.199905,409
SHAPE02549,46.083218,11.199933,410
SHAPE02549,46.083126,11.19992,411
SHAPE02549,46.08294,11.19983,412
SHAPE02549,46.082596,11.199635,413
SHAPE02549,46.082546,11.199604,414
SHAPE02549,46.08239,11.199439,415
SHAPE02549,46.082317,11.199361,416
SHAPE02549,46.08218,11.199128,417
SHAPE02549,46.082123,11.199008,418
SHAPE02549,46.082077,11.198916,419
SHAPE02549,46.081837,11.198424,420
SHAPE02549,46.08174,11.198215,421
SHAPE02549,46.08169,11.198012,422
SHAPE02549,46.081676,11.197817,423
SHAPE02549,46.081707,11.197351,424
SHAPE02549,46.081806,11.196966,425
SHAPE02549,46.081894,11.19637,426
SHAPE02549,46.081955,11.195724,427
SHAPE02549,46.08197,11.195564,428
SHAPE02549,46.082195,11.192871,429
SHAPE02549,46.082275,11.191695,430
SHAPE02549,46.082443,11.190207,431
SHAPE02549,46.08247,11.189905,432
SHAPE02549,46.082485,11.189584,433
SHAPE02549,46.08249,11.189304,434
SHAPE02549,46.08249,11.189064,435
SHAPE02549,46.082485,11.188955,436
SHAPE02549,46.082462,11.18851,437
SHAPE02549,46.08242,11.188087,438
SHAPE02549,46.08239,11.187764,439
SHAPE02549,46.082314,11.187086,440
SHAPE02549,46.08229,11.186514,441
SHAPE02549,46.082317,11.186071,442
SHAPE02549,46.08246,11.185535,443
SHAPE02549,46.082687,11.184918,444
SHAPE02549,46.083023,11.18403,445
SHAPE02549,46.083187,11.183597,446
SHAPE02549,46.083263,11.183387,447
SHAPE02549,46.083374,11.182974,448
SHAPE02549,46.083416,11.182534,449
SHAPE02549,46.083397,11.181993,450
SHAPE02549,46.08328,11.181336,451
SHAPE02549,46.083176,11.180739,452
SHAPE02549,46.083126,11.180036,453
SHAPE02549,46.083107,11.178992,454
SHAPE02549,46.083107,11.178184,455
SHAPE02549,46.08309,11.177702,456
SHAPE02549,46.08307,11.177375,457
SHAPE02549,46.082966,11.176459,458
SHAPE02549,46.081406,11.1631,459
SHAPE02549,46.08131,11.162646,460
SHAPE02549,46.08117,11.162161,461
SHAPE02549,46.081024,11.161762,462
SHAPE02549,46.080822,11.161262,463
SHAPE02549,46.080536,11.160671,464
SHAPE02549,46.080193,11.160018,465
SHAPE02549,46.079926,11.159546,466
SHAPE02549,46.079777,11.159308,467
SHAPE02549,46.07918,11.158525,468
SHAPE02549,46.079018,11.158257,469
SHAPE02549,46.078896,11.157972,470
SHAPE02549,46.07841,11.15668,471
SHAPE02549,46.078022,11.15554,472
SHAPE02549,46.077805,11.154761,473
SHAPE02549,46.07771,11.154423,474
SHAPE02549,46.077652,11.154182,475
SHAPE02549,46.07761,11.153974,476
SHAPE02549,46.0776,11.15378,477
SHAPE02549,46.07761,11.153629,478
SHAPE02549,46.07762,11.153503,479
SHAPE02549,46.07769,11.15321,480
SHAPE02549,46.077713,11.152947,481
SHAPE02549,46.077705,11.15279,482
SHAPE02549,46.077667,11.152608,483
SHAPE02549,46.077606,11.152444,484
SHAPE02549,46.077515,11.152287,485
SHAPE02549,46.077415,11.152181,486
SHAPE02549,46.077274,11.152089,487
SHAPE02549,46.076683,11.151881,488
SHAPE02549,46.07618,11.151572,489
SHAPE02549,46.075752,11.151112,490
SHAPE02549,46.075623,11.15092,491
SHAPE02549,46.075596,11.150845,492
SHAPE02549,46.075554,11.150775,493
SHAPE02549,46.075512,11.150723,494
SHAPE02549,46.075447,11.150681,495
SHAPE02549,46.0754,11.150668,496
SHAPE02549,46.07537,11.150666,497
SHAPE02549,46.07535,11.150668,498
SHAPE02549,46.075207,11.150528,499
SHAPE02549,46.0749,11.150044,500
SHAPE02549,46.074795,11.14994,501
SHAPE02549,46.074673,11.149872,502
SHAPE02549,46.074524,11.149862,503
SHAPE02549,46.074306,11.149939,504
SHAPE02549,46.07396,11.150218,505
SHAPE02549,46.073906,11.150262,506
SHAPE02549,46.073906,11.150262,507
SHAPE02549,46.073856,11.150304,508
SHAPE02549,46.073826,11.15034,509
SHAPE02549,46.073513,11.150623,510
SHAPE02549,46.073452,11.150666,511
SHAPE02549,46.073383,11.150679,512
SHAPE02549,46.073307,11.150666,513
SHAPE02549,46.073227,11.150636,514
SHAPE02549,46.072983,11.150453,515
SHAPE02549,46.072624,11.150158,516
SHAPE02549,46.072544,11.150058,517
SHAPE02549,46.072464,11.149935,518
SHAPE02549,46.072094,11.149261,519
SHAPE02549,46.07164,11.14844,520
SHAPE02549,46.071514,11.148231,521
SHAPE02549,46.071472,11.148108,522
SHAPE02549,46.071445,11.147997,523
SHAPE02549,46.071457,11.147453,524
SHAPE02549,46.07142,11.14687,525
SHAPE02549,46.07132,11.145803,526
SHAPE02549,46.0713,11.14563,527
SHAPE02549,46.071274,11.145498,528
SHAPE02549,46.07121,11.145386,529
SHAPE02549,46.071114,11.145259,530
SHAPE02549,46.070683,11.144699,531
SHAPE02549,46.070644,11.14458,532
SHAPE02549,46.070667,11.144428,533
SHAPE02549,46.07087,11.143708,534
SHAPE02549,46.070923,11.143491,535
SHAPE02549,46.07095,11.14336,536
SHAPE02549,46.07095,11.143231,537
SHAPE02549,46.070915,11.143104,538
SHAPE02549,46.070885,11.142986,539
SHAPE02549,46.07064,11.14249,540
SHAPE02549,46.07043,11.141983,541
SHAPE02549,46.070377,11.141834,542
SHAPE02549,46.07034,11.141683,543
SHAPE02549,46.070328,11.141567,544
SHAPE02549,46.070328,11.141459,545
SHAPE02549,46.07032,11.141326,546
SHAPE02549,46.07029,11.140772,547
SHAPE02549,46.07027,11.140556,548
SHAPE02549,46.070255,11.140423,549
SHAPE02549,46.070232,11.140307,550
SHAPE02549,46.07018,11.140064,551
SHAPE02549,46.07014,11.139934,552
SHAPE02549,46.070107,11.139854,553
SHAPE02549,46.070095,11.139832,554
SHAPE02549,46.070114,11.139801,555
SHAPE02549,46.070126,11.139764,556
SHAPE02549,46.070137,11.139725,557
SHAPE02549,46.070137,11.139684,558
SHAPE02549,46.070133,11.139643,559
SHAPE02549,46.07012,11.139604,560
SHAPE02549,46.070107,11.139568,561
SHAPE02549,46.070087,11.139539,562
SHAPE02549,46.070065,11.139516,563
SHAPE02549,46.070038,11.1395,564
SHAPE02549,46.07001,11.139492,565
SHAPE02549,46.06998,11.139493,566
SHAPE02549,46.069954,11.139502,567
SHAPE02549,46.06994,11.139473,568
SHAPE02549,46.069904,11.1394,569
SHAPE02549,46.06982,11.139293,570
SHAPE02549,46.06958,11.139059,571
SHAPE02549,46.069492,11.138956,572
SHAPE02549,46.06945,11.13889,573
SHAPE02549,46.069412,11.138814,574
SHAPE02549,46.06937,11.138707,575
SHAPE02549,46.069336,11.138596,576
SHAPE02549,46.06931,11.138487,577
SHAPE02549,46.06928,11.138354,578
SHAPE02549,46.06926,11.138222,579
SHAPE02549,46.069252,11.138093,580
SHAPE02549,46.06926,11.137988,581
SHAPE02549,46.069283,11.137895,582
SHAPE02549,46.06933,11.137778,583
SHAPE02549,46.069366,11.137715,584
SHAPE02549,46.069405,11.137668,585
SHAPE02549,46.069504,11.137597,586
SHAPE02549,46.06955,11.137572,587
SHAPE02549,46.06976,11.137497,588
SHAPE02549,46.0699,11.137434,589
SHAPE02549,46.069954,11.137401,590
SHAPE02549,46.07,11.137355,591
SHAPE02549,46.07003,11.137314,592
SHAPE02549,46.070057,11.137268,593
SHAPE02549,46.070072,11.137229,594
SHAPE02549,46.070087,11.137189,595
SHAPE02549,46.0701,11.137126,596
SHAPE02549,46.070107,11.137059,597
SHAPE02549,46.070107,11.136999,598
SHAPE02549,46.070103,11.136944,599
SHAPE02549,46.070095,11.136889,600
SHAPE02549,46.07008,11.136845,601
SHAPE02549,46.070065,11.136802,602
SHAPE02549,46.07005,11.136767,603
SHAPE02549,46.07003,11.136737,604
SHAPE02549,46.07001,11.136709,605
SHAPE02549,46.069996,11.136687,606
SHAPE02549,46.069977,11.136667,607
SHAPE02549,46.069954,11.136648,608
SHAPE02549,46.06993,11.136633,609
SHAPE02549,46.069878,11.136607,610
SHAPE02549,46.069183,11.136453,611
SHAPE02549,46.069187,11.136407,612
SHAPE02549,46.06919,11.136321,613
SHAPE02549,46.06919,11.136321,614
SHAPE02549,46.069187,11.136407,615
SHAPE02549,46.069183,11.136453,616
SHAPE02549,46.069176,11.136451,617
SHAPE02549,46.069115,11.136438,618
SHAPE02549,46.069008,11.136416,619
SHAPE02549,46.068813,11.136375,620
SHAPE02549,46.068665,11.136345,621
SHAPE02549,46.068104,11.136235,622
SHAPE02549,46.06797,11.136216,623
SHAPE02549,46.06775,11.136215,624
SHAPE02549,46.067398,11.136266,625
SHAPE02549,46.066833,11.136331,626
SHAPE02549,46.066658,11.136356,627
SHAPE02549,46.066578,11.136359,628
SHAPE02549,46.066517,11.136337,629
SHAPE02549,46.06641,11.13629,630
SHAPE02549,46.06634,11.136185,631
SHAPE02549,46.066257,11.136037,632
SHAPE02549,46.066124,11.135824,633
SHAPE02549,46.066025,11.135639,634
SHAPE02549,46.065987,11.135551,635
SHAPE02549,46.065956,11.135453,636
SHAPE02549,46.065807,11.134718,637
SHAPE02549,46.065773,11.134454,638
SHAPE02549,46.065777,11.134287,639
SHAPE02549,46.065784,11.134163,640
SHAPE02549,46.06582,11.133886,641
SHAPE02549,46.065853,11.133751,642
SHAPE02549,46.06589,11.133684,643
SHAPE02549,46.065952,11.133623,644
SHAPE02549,46.066193,11.133495,645
SHAPE02549,46.066246,11.133463,646
SHAPE02549,46.066303,11.133401,647
SHAPE02549,46.066364,11.133279,648
SHAPE02549,46.06641,11.133091,649
SHAPE02549,46.066418,11.132989,650
SHAPE02549,46.066418,11.132881,651
SHAPE02549,46.066406,11.132743,652
SHAPE02549,46.066387,11.132429,653
SHAPE02549,46.066387,11.132306,654
SHAPE02549,46.066418,11.132128,655
SHAPE02549,46.066544,11.131834,656
SHAPE02549,46.066605,11.131645,657
SHAPE02549,46.066723,11.131361,658
SHAPE02549,46.06692,11.130895,659
SHAPE02549,46.067055,11.13058,660
SHAPE02549,46.06717,11.130403,661
SHAPE02549,46.06763,11.129753,662
SHAPE02549,46.06769,11.129688,663
SHAPE02549,46.067764,11.12961,664
SHAPE02549,46.06792,11.12946,665
SHAPE02549,46.0682,11.129304,666
SHAPE02549,46.068653,11.129066,667
SHAPE02549,46.06896,11.128897,668
SHAPE02549,46.069275,11.128736,669
SHAPE02549,46.06961,11.128553,670
SHAPE02549,46.06965,11.128522,671
SHAPE02549,46.0697,11.128485,672
SHAPE02549,46.069733,11.128446,673
SHAPE02549,46.069763,11.128394,674
SHAPE02549,46.069786,11.128338,675
SHAPE02549,46.0698,11.128267,676
SHAPE02549,46.069813,11.12818,677
SHAPE02549,46.06982,11.128085,678
SHAPE02549,46.06983,11.127917,679
SHAPE02549,46.069798,11.127899,680
SHAPE02549,46.069527,11.127773,681
SHAPE02549,46.069668,11.127936,682
SHAPE02549,46.069733,11.128078,683
SHAPE02549,46.069744,11.128256,684
SHAPE02549,46.069733,11.128323,685
SHAPE02549,46.069733,11.128323,686
SHAPE02549,46.069717,11.128394,687
SHAPE02549,46.06965,11.128522,688
SHAPE02549,46.0697,11.128485,689
SHAPE02549,46.069733,11.128446,690
SHAPE02549,46.069763,11.128394,691
SHAPE02549,46.069786,11.128338,692
SHAPE02549,46.0698,11.128267,693
SHAPE02549,46.069813,11.12818,694
SHAPE02549,46.06982,11.128085,695
SHAPE02549,46.06983,11.127917,696
SHAPE02549,46.069798,11.127899,697
SHAPE02549,46.069527,11.127773,698
SHAPE02549,46.069164,11.127656,699
SHAPE02549,46.069046,11.1276,700
SHAPE02549,46.06903,11.127593,701
SHAPE02549,46.069057,11.127509,702
SHAPE02549,46.069084,11.127435,703
SHAPE02549,46.06911,11.127371,704
SHAPE02549,46.06917,11.12732,705
SHAPE02549,46.069233,11.127326,706
SHAPE02549,46.06937,11.127388,707
SHAPE02549,46.069424,11.127398,708
SHAPE02549,46.069458,11.127392,709
SHAPE02549,46.069572,11.127302,710
SHAPE02549,46.06963,11.127284,711
SHAPE02549,46.069668,11.127285,712
SHAPE02549,46.069805,11.127316,713
SHAPE02549,46.06992,11.127329,714
SHAPE02549,46.06998,11.127309,715
SHAPE02549,46.070065,11.127234,716
SHAPE02549,46.070248,11.127061,717
SHAPE02549,46.070534,11.126796,718
SHAPE02549,46.07059,11.126752,719
SHAPE02549,46.070904,11.126624,720
SHAPE02549,46.071148,11.126475,721
SHAPE02549,46.071636,11.126153,722
SHAPE02549,46.071804,11.126022,723
SHAPE02549,46.071922,11.125931,724
SHAPE02549,46.071953,11.125902,725
SHAPE02549,46.071983,11.125863,726
SHAPE02549,46.07201,11.125799,727
SHAPE02549,46.072025,11.125746,728
SHAPE02549,46.072044,11.125662,729
SHAPE02549,46.072124,11.1252,730
SHAPE02549,46.07213,11.125175,731
SHAPE02549,46.072132,11.125168,732
SHAPE02549,46.072144,11.12508,733
SHAPE02549,46.07218,11.124915,734
SHAPE02549,46.07223,11.1248,735
SHAPE02549,46.072277,11.12467,736
SHAPE02549,46.072453,11.124124,737
SHAPE02549,46.072502,11.123969,738
SHAPE02549,46.07255,11.123805,739
SHAPE02549,46.072582,11.123718,740
SHAPE02549,46.07274,11.123216,741
SHAPE02549,46.073025,11.122311,742
SHAPE02549,46.07305,11.122234,743
SHAPE02549,46.073074,11.122164,744
SHAPE02549,46.073097,11.122097,745
SHAPE02549,46.073235,11.121681,746
SHAPE02549,46.073257,11.121611,747
SHAPE02549,46.07341,11.121161,748
SHAPE02549,46.073498,11.120897,749
SHAPE02549,46.073494,11.120835,750
SHAPE02549,46.073475,11.12076,751
SHAPE02549,46.073444,11.120714,752
SHAPE02549,46.073395,11.120672,753
SHAPE02549,46.072792,11.120269,754
SHAPE02549,46.07276,11.120244,755
SHAPE02549,46.07269,11.120191,756
SHAPE02549,46.072582,11.120125,757
SHAPE02557,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE02557,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE02557,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE02557,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE02557,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE02557,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE02557,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE02557,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE02557,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE02557,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE02557,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE02557,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE02557,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE02557,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE02557,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE02557,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE02557,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE02557,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE02557,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE02557,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE02557,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE02557,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE02557,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE02557,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE02557,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE02557,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE02557,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE02557,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE02557,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE02557,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE02557,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE02557,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE02557,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE02557,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE02557,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE02557,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE02557,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE02557,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE02557,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE02557,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE02557,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE02557,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE02557,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE02557,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE02557,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE02557,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE02557,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE02557,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE02557,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE02557,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE02557,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE02557,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE02557,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE02557,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE02557,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE02557,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE02557,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE02557,45.940536,11.268592,58
SHAPE02557,45.940517,11.268564,59
SHAPE02557,45.94048,11.268488,60
SHAPE02557,45.940468,11.268355,61
SHAPE02557,45.940422,11.267919,62
SHAPE02557,45.9404,11.267813,63
SHAPE02557,45.94037,11.267715,64
SHAPE02557,45.94024,11.267434,65
SHAPE02557,45.94021,11.267335,66
SHAPE02557,45.940186,11.267173,67
SHAPE02557,45.940186,11.267042,68
SHAPE02557,45.940205,11.266891,69
SHAPE02557,45.940254,11.266677,70
SHAPE02557,45.94036,11.266383,71
SHAPE02557,45.940384,11.266288,72
SHAPE02557,45.940414,11.265959,73
SHAPE02557,45.940437,11.265882,74
SHAPE02557,45.940468,11.265818,75
SHAPE02557,45.940517,11.265762,76
SHAPE02557,45.940613,11.265669,77
SHAPE02557,45.94073,11.265492,78
SHAPE02557,45.94076,11.265442,79
SHAPE02557,45.94078,11.265372,80
SHAPE02557,45.94084,11.264953,81
SHAPE02557,45.94087,11.264866,82
SHAPE02557,45.941036,11.264533,83
SHAPE02557,45.94106,11.264446,84
SHAPE02557,45.941067,11.264359,85
SHAPE02557,45.941063,11.264243,86
SHAPE02557,45.94104,11.26414,87
SHAPE02557,45.94101,11.264045,88
SHAPE02557,45.940968,11.26398,89
SHAPE02557,45.940895,11.263898,90
SHAPE02557,45.940685,11.263705,91
SHAPE02557,45.940647,11.263651,92
SHAPE02557,45.940617,11.263593,93
SHAPE02557,45.94059,11.263508,94
SHAPE02557,45.94055,11.263323,95
SHAPE02557,45.94052,11.263219,96
SHAPE02557,45.94042,11.262965,97
SHAPE02557,45.940113,11.262353,98
SHAPE02557,45.939774,11.261695,99
SHAPE02557,45.939587,11.261368,100
SHAPE02557,45.9394,11.261197,101
SHAPE02557,45.93927,11.26113,102
SHAPE02557,45.939075,11.261079,103
SHAPE02557,45.938904,11.260971,104
SHAPE02557,45.93811,11.26036,105
SHAPE02557,45.93799,11.260216,106
SHAPE02557,45.937927,11.260069,107
SHAPE02557,45.937874,11.259722,108
SHAPE02557,45.937866,11.259538,109
SHAPE02557,45.93794,11.259012,110
SHAPE02557,45.93795,11.25883,111
SHAPE02557,45.937897,11.258309,112
SHAPE02557,45.937885,11.258183,113
SHAPE02557,45.93788,11.257854,114
SHAPE02557,45.937904,11.257573,115
SHAPE02557,45.937946,11.257215,116
SHAPE02557,45.937996,11.256864,117
SHAPE02557,45.93802,11.256635,118
SHAPE02557,45.938038,11.256404,119
SHAPE02557,45.938076,11.255952,120
SHAPE02557,45.938114,11.255497,121
SHAPE02557,45.93815,11.255338,122
SHAPE02557,45.93832,11.255066,123
SHAPE02557,45.9385,11.254918,124
SHAPE02557,45.939156,11.254439,125
SHAPE02557,45.939335,11.254342,126
SHAPE02557,45.939816,11.254232,127
SHAPE02557,45.94001,11.254063,128
SHAPE02557,45.940056,11.253997,129
SHAPE02557,45.94009,11.253909,130
SHAPE02557,45.940132,11.253751,131
SHAPE02557,45.940163,11.253341,132
SHAPE02557,45.94022,11.253121,133
SHAPE02557,45.94032,11.252897,134
SHAPE02557,45.94055,11.252441,135
SHAPE02557,45.940678,11.25214,136
SHAPE02557,45.94079,11.251693,137
SHAPE02557,45.94083,11.251543,138
SHAPE02557,45.940895,11.251355,139
SHAPE02557,45.94103,11.251472,140
SHAPE02557,45.94103,11.251472,141
SHAPE02557,45.940895,11.251355,142
SHAPE02557,45.94101,11.251145,143
SHAPE02557,45.94118,11.250967,144
SHAPE02557,45.941326,11.250859,145
SHAPE02557,45.941467,11.250754,146
SHAPE02557,45.941616,11.250516,147
SHAPE02557,45.942005,11.249895,148
SHAPE02557,45.94224,11.249575,149
SHAPE02557,45.942516,11.249228,150
SHAPE02557,45.942673,11.249099,151
SHAPE02557,45.942772,11.249019,152
SHAPE02557,45.942867,11.24894,153
SHAPE02557,45.943073,11.248816,154
SHAPE02557,45.943264,11.248758,155
SHAPE02557,45.943474,11.248725,156
SHAPE02557,45.94385,11.248683,157
SHAPE02557,45.944016,11.24862,158
SHAPE02557,45.944016,11.24862,159
SHAPE02557,45.944126,11.248578,160
SHAPE02557,45.944283,11.248478,161
SHAPE02557,45.94443,11.248402,162
SHAPE02557,45.944626,11.248393,163
SHAPE02557,45.944767,11.248416,164
SHAPE02557,45.94488,11.248448,165
SHAPE02557,45.945015,11.248464,166
SHAPE02557,45.945152,11.248408,167
SHAPE02557,45.945274,11.248344,168
SHAPE02557,45.945393,11.24825,169
SHAPE02557,45.94553,11.248133,170
SHAPE02557,45.94565,11.248022,171
SHAPE02557,45.94575,11.247928,172
SHAPE02557,45.94614,11.247656,173
SHAPE02557,45.94678,11.24707,174
SHAPE02557,45.946888,11.246981,175
SHAPE02557,45.94691,11.246961,176
SHAPE02557,45.947136,11.246755,177
SHAPE02557,45.947437,11.246604,178
SHAPE02557,45.947495,11.246524,179
SHAPE02557,45.94753,11.246417,180
SHAPE02557,45.94752,11.246241,181
SHAPE02557,45.947464,11.245919,182
SHAPE02557,45.94749,11.245764,183
SHAPE02557,45.94756,11.245643,184
SHAPE02557,45.94776,11.24542,185
SHAPE02557,45.947815,11.245299,186
SHAPE02557,45.947853,11.245113,187
SHAPE02557,45.947876,11.244759,188
SHAPE02557,45.947937,11.244073,189
SHAPE02557,45.947975,11.243875,190
SHAPE02557,45.94804,11.243776,191
SHAPE02557,45.948143,11.243743,192
SHAPE02557,45.94825,11.243777,193
SHAPE02557,45.948353,11.24388,194
SHAPE02557,45.948414,11.244038,195
SHAPE02557,45.94846,11.244288,196
SHAPE02557,45.948524,11.244422,197
SHAPE02557,45.948605,11.244493,198
SHAPE02557,45.94871,11.2445,199
SHAPE02557,45.948784,11.244475,200
SHAPE02557,45.948997,11.244363,201
SHAPE02557,45.94917,11.244288,202
SHAPE02557,45.949326,11.244203,203
SHAPE02557,45.949383,11.24414,204
SHAPE02557,45.949432,11.244,205
SHAPE02557,45.94945,11.243853,206
SHAPE02557,45.949425,11.243648,207
SHAPE02557,45.949337,11.243434,208
SHAPE02557,45.949203,11.243267,209
SHAPE02557,45.94899,11.243064,210
SHAPE02557,45.948868,11.242946,211
SHAPE02557,45.94874,11.24279,212
SHAPE02557,45.948658,11.242576,213
SHAPE02557,45.94864,11.242102,214
SHAPE02557,45.94859,11.241885,215
SHAPE02557,45.94847,11.241701,216
SHAPE02557,45.94835,11.241566,217
SHAPE02557,45.948257,11.241467,218
SHAPE02557,45.948086,11.241327,219
SHAPE02557,45.947796,11.241211,220
SHAPE02557,45.947636,11.241209,221
SHAPE02557,45.947372,11.241258,222
SHAPE02557,45.94725,11.241253,223
SHAPE02557,45.947113,11.241234,224
SHAPE02557,45.946945,11.241185,225
SHAPE02557,45.946854,11.241158,226
SHAPE02557,45.94678,11.241139,227
SHAPE02557,45.946167,11.240965,228
SHAPE02557,45.946007,11.240912,229
SHAPE02557,45.94592,11.240835,230
SHAPE02557,45.94585,11.240728,231
SHAPE02557,45.94585,11.240726,232
SHAPE02557,45.945816,11.240607,233
SHAPE02557,45.94581,11.240475,234
SHAPE02557,45.94584,11.240142,235
SHAPE02557,45.94588,11.239902,236
SHAPE02557,45.945946,11.239714,237
SHAPE02557,45.946007,11.239549,238
SHAPE02557,45.946007,11.239448,239
SHAPE02557,45.945965,11.239335,240
SHAPE02557,45.945847,11.239146,241
SHAPE02557,45.94559,11.238805,242
SHAPE02557,45.94544,11.238699,243
SHAPE02557,45.94544,11.238699,244
SHAPE02557,45.945297,11.238602,245
SHAPE02557,45.94518,11.238472,246
SHAPE02557,45.945107,11.238373,247
SHAPE02557,45.944744,11.237893,248
SHAPE02557,45.944557,11.237713,249
SHAPE02557,45.944416,11.237633,250
SHAPE02557,45.94433,11.237584,251
SHAPE02557,45.944054,11.237488,252
SHAPE02557,45.943836,11.237326,253
SHAPE02557,45.94356,11.237009,254
SHAPE02557,45.943348,11.236783,255
SHAPE02557,45.943157,11.236661,256
SHAPE02557,45.94265,11.236505,257
SHAPE02557,45.942467,11.236409,258
SHAPE02557,45.942318,11.236254,259
SHAPE02557,45.94218,11.23604,260
SHAPE02557,45.942062,11.23577,261
SHAPE02557,45.94201,11.235374,262
SHAPE02557,45.942024,11.234932,263
SHAPE02557,45.94194,11.234315,264
SHAPE02557,45.94186,11.233738,265
SHAPE02557,45.94179,11.233326,266
SHAPE02557,45.941788,11.233293,267
SHAPE02557,45.941673,11.232976,268
SHAPE02557,45.941498,11.232706,269
SHAPE02557,45.941433,11.232608,270
SHAPE02557,45.941433,11.232608,271
SHAPE02557,45.941208,11.232263,272
SHAPE02557,45.941055,11.232085,273
SHAPE02557,45.940685,11.231848,274
SHAPE02557,45.94032,11.231491,275
SHAPE02557,45.94,11.231102,276
SHAPE02557,45.93992,11.23087,277
SHAPE02557,45.93987,11.230606,278
SHAPE02557,45.939808,11.23013,279
SHAPE02557,45.9396,11.229778,280
SHAPE02557,45.939423,11.229571,281
SHAPE02557,45.93834,11.228824,282
SHAPE02557,45.938133,11.228565,283
SHAPE02557,45.937817,11.228157,284
SHAPE02557,45.937622,11.227818,285
SHAPE02557,45.937553,11.227387,286
SHAPE02557,45.937458,11.226936,287
SHAPE02557,45.93735,11.226685,288
SHAPE02557,45.937183,11.226545,289
SHAPE02557,45.937,11.22657,290
SHAPE02557,45.9364,11.226897,291
SHAPE02557,45.936096,11.227063,292
SHAPE02557,45.935963,11.227081,293
SHAPE02557,45.93571,11.226991,294
SHAPE02557,45.935425,11.226888,295
SHAPE02557,45.935246,11.226822,296
SHAPE02557,45.935047,11.226758,297
SHAPE02557,45.934616,11.226637,298
SHAPE02557,45.934532,11.226608,299
SHAPE02557,45.934456,11.226583,300
SHAPE02557,45.934456,11.226583,301
SHAPE02557,45.934402,11.226566,302
SHAPE02557,45.93435,11.226548,303
SHAPE02557,45.93427,11.226522,304
SHAPE02557,45.93422,11.226493,305
SHAPE02557,45.934193,11.226477,306
SHAPE02557,45.9341,11.226418,307
SHAPE02557,45.934097,11.226359,308
SHAPE02557,45.934025,11.226251,309
SHAPE02557,45.93395,11.226128,310
SHAPE02557,45.933872,11.22598,311
SHAPE02557,45.933804,11.225815,312
SHAPE02557,45.933548,11.22482,313
SHAPE02557,45.933487,11.224586,314
SHAPE02557,45.93345,11.224224,315
SHAPE02557,45.933456,11.22393,316
SHAPE02557,45.933475,11.223827,317
SHAPE02557,45.933514,11.223672,318
SHAPE02557,45.933628,11.22343,319
SHAPE02557,45.93373,11.223216,320
SHAPE02557,45.934002,11.222825,321
SHAPE02557,45.934135,11.222594,322
SHAPE02557,45.93419,11.222527,323
SHAPE02557,45.934246,11.22238,324
SHAPE02557,45.934273,11.222022,325
SHAPE02557,45.934326,11.221789,326
SHAPE02557,45.934395,11.221619,327
SHAPE02557,45.934467,11.221528,328
SHAPE02557,45.934566,11.221545,329
SHAPE02557,45.93471,11.221583,330
SHAPE02557,45.934837,11.22158,331
SHAPE02557,45.935005,11.221471,332
SHAPE02557,45.935196,11.221342,333
SHAPE02557,45.935513,11.22118,334
SHAPE02557,45.93577,11.221023,335
SHAPE02557,45.935883,11.220998,336
SHAPE02557,45.936123,11.220874,337
SHAPE02557,45.93632,11.220715,338
SHAPE02557,45.936504,11.220505,339
SHAPE02557,45.93671,11.220196,340
SHAPE02557,45.937126,11.219634,341
SHAPE02557,45.93732,11.219382,342
SHAPE02557,45.937523,11.219145,343
SHAPE02557,45.937733,11.219026,344
SHAPE02557,45.938034,11.218966,345
SHAPE02557,45.938503,11.218938,346
SHAPE02557,45.938766,11.21885,347
SHAPE02557,45.938885,11.218815,348
SHAPE02557,45.938957,11.218807,349
SHAPE02557,45.93904,11.218826,350
SHAPE02557,45.939114,11.218891,351
SHAPE02557,45.939163,11.218957,352
SHAPE02557,45.93924,11.219028,353
SHAPE02557,45.93933,11.219048,354
SHAPE02557,45.939392,11.219021,355
SHAPE02557,45.939465,11.21897,356
SHAPE02557,45.93951,11.218814,357
SHAPE02557,45.93958,11.218666,358
SHAPE02557,45.939674,11.218568,359
SHAPE02557,45.93999,11.218329,360
SHAPE02557,45.94014,11.218279,361
SHAPE02557,45.94046,11.218182,362
SHAPE02557,45.94071,11.217994,363
SHAPE02557,45.940933,11.217786,364
SHAPE02557,45.94123,11.217492,365
SHAPE02557,45.941357,11.217361,366
SHAPE02557,45.941483,11.217148,367
SHAPE02557,45.94165,11.216551,368
SHAPE02557,45.941837,11.215861,369
SHAPE02557,45.942013,11.214966,370
SHAPE02557,45.942047,11.214805,371
SHAPE02557,45.94228,11.213246,372
SHAPE02557,45.94261,11.212014,373
SHAPE02557,45.943188,11.210706,374
SHAPE02557,45.943806,11.209884,375
SHAPE02557,45.944237,11.2094,376
SHAPE02557,45.94453,11.209105,377
SHAPE02557,45.945435,11.208284,378
SHAPE02557,45.946445,11.207708,379
SHAPE02557,45.94722,11.207371,380
SHAPE02557,45.94747,11.207088,381
SHAPE02557,45.947605,11.206851,382
SHAPE02557,45.947853,11.206208,383
SHAPE02557,45.947983,11.20569,384
SHAPE02557,45.94803,11.205525,385
SHAPE02557,45.948124,11.20524,386
SHAPE02557,45.948288,11.205011,387
SHAPE02557,45.94874,11.204425,388
SHAPE02557,45.948925,11.204266,389
SHAPE02557,45.94902,11.204158,390
SHAPE02557,45.94911,11.204107,391
SHAPE02557,45.94922,11.204061,392
SHAPE02557,45.94936,11.204014,393
SHAPE02557,45.949425,11.204004,394
SHAPE02557,45.94949,11.204021,395
SHAPE02557,45.949535,11.204058,396
SHAPE02557,45.949627,11.204098,397
SHAPE02557,45.94967,11.204137,398
SHAPE02557,45.9497,11.204217,399
SHAPE02557,45.94971,11.204376,400
SHAPE02557,45.949673,11.204574,401
SHAPE02557,45.949577,11.204867,402
SHAPE02557,45.94952,11.205112,403
SHAPE02557,45.949493,11.205312,404
SHAPE02557,45.949497,11.205579,405
SHAPE02557,45.949482,11.205827,406
SHAPE02557,45.94947,11.206057,407
SHAPE02557,45.94945,11.206194,408
SHAPE02557,45.949482,11.206289,409
SHAPE02557,45.949535,11.206356,410
SHAPE02557,45.94967,11.206383,411
SHAPE02557,45.94982,11.206438,412
SHAPE02557,45.949917,11.206493,413
SHAPE02557,45.94998,11.206595,414
SHAPE02557,45.95002,11.206751,415
SHAPE02557,45.95,11.206889,416
SHAPE02557,45.949944,11.206991,417
SHAPE02557,45.949726,11.207255,418
SHAPE02557,45.94946,11.207606,419
SHAPE02557,45.94932,11.207794,420
SHAPE02557,45.949253,11.207891,421
SHAPE02557,45.949177,11.208088,422
SHAPE02557,45.94914,11.208261,423
SHAPE02557,45.94914,11.208513,424
SHAPE02557,45.949184,11.208794,425
SHAPE02557,45.94928,11.209056,426
SHAPE02557,45.949337,11.209134,427
SHAPE02557,45.949337,11.209134,428
SHAPE02557,45.949398,11.209219,429
SHAPE02557,45.94962,11.209463,430
SHAPE02557,45.949818,11.209786,431
SHAPE02557,45.94993,11.210622,432
SHAPE02557,45.95001,11.210857,433
SHAPE02557,45.950153,11.211015,434
SHAPE02557,45.95031,11.211052,435
SHAPE02557,45.95041,11.21103,436
SHAPE02557,45.95046,11.210996,437
SHAPE02557,45.950516,11.210938,438
SHAPE02557,45.950565,11.210847,439
SHAPE02557,45.9507,11.210542,440
SHAPE02557,45.950775,11.210381,441
SHAPE02557,45.950836,11.210325,442
SHAPE02557,45.950893,11.210288,443
SHAPE02557,45.95095,11.210275,444
SHAPE02557,45.951042,11.210263,445
SHAPE02557,45.951138,11.210313,446
SHAPE02557,45.95136,11.210553,447
SHAPE02557,45.95216,11.211432,448
SHAPE02557,45.952267,11.211657,449
SHAPE02557,45.952366,11.212252,450
SHAPE02557,45.9525,11.213131,451
SHAPE02557,45.952484,11.213895,452
SHAPE02557,45.95249,11.214002,453
SHAPE02557,45.95253,11.21411,454
SHAPE02557,45.95259,11.214195,455
SHAPE02557,45.952778,11.21429,456
SHAPE02557,45.952778,11.21429,457
SHAPE02557,45.952934,11.214368,458
SHAPE02557,45.95323,11.214745,459
SHAPE02557,45.953545,11.215004,460
SHAPE02557,45.953648,11.21509,461
SHAPE02557,45.95377,11.215269,462
SHAPE02557,45.95386,11.215528,463
SHAPE02557,45.95394,11.215722,464
SHAPE02557,45.954056,11.215835,465
SHAPE02557,45.954327,11.215909,466
SHAPE02557,45.9545,11.215935,467
SHAPE02557,45.954746,11.21584,468
SHAPE02557,45.954823,11.215825,469
SHAPE02557,45.955112,11.215869,470
SHAPE02557,45.95528,11.215906,471
SHAPE02557,45.955353,11.215955,472
SHAPE02557,45.955406,11.216044,473
SHAPE02557,45.955494,11.216397,474
SHAPE02557,45.95555,11.216504,475
SHAPE02557,45.955658,11.216674,476
SHAPE02557,45.95572,11.216785,477
SHAPE02557,45.955738,11.216896,478
SHAPE02557,45.955727,11.217032,479
SHAPE02557,45.95569,11.217213,480
SHAPE02557,45.95566,11.217368,481
SHAPE02557,45.95567,11.217476,482
SHAPE02557,45.955708,11.217564,483
SHAPE02557,45.95578,11.217648,484
SHAPE02557,45.95588,11.21776,485
SHAPE02557,45.956112,11.218198,486
SHAPE02557,45.95628,11.218341,487
SHAPE02557,45.956345,11.218414,488
SHAPE02557,45.95638,11.218465,489
SHAPE02557,45.95642,11.218596,490
SHAPE02557,45.956463,11.218755,491
SHAPE02557,45.956505,11.218843,492
SHAPE02557,45.956562,11.218905,493
SHAPE02557,45.95661,11.218936,494
SHAPE02557,45.95677,11.218972,495
SHAPE02557,45.956875,11.218996,496
SHAPE02557,45.956936,11.219036,497
SHAPE02557,45.956997,11.219095,498
SHAPE02557,45.957035,11.219176,499
SHAPE02557,45.95706,11.219267,500
SHAPE02557,45.957073,11.219372,501
SHAPE02557,45.95708,11.219841,502
SHAPE02557,45.957104,11.220061,503
SHAPE02557,45.957146,11.220278,504
SHAPE02557,45.957333,11.220819,505
SHAPE02557,45.957417,11.220961,506
SHAPE02557,45.957493,11.221013,507
SHAPE02557,45.95765,11.221042,508
SHAPE02557,45.958233,11.221036,509
SHAPE02557,45.958485,11.221022,510
SHAPE02557,45.95856,11.22098,511
SHAPE02557,45.95862,11.220891,512
SHAPE02557,45.95864,11.220763,513
SHAPE02557,45.958622,11.220632,514
SHAPE02557,45.95858,11.220485,515
SHAPE02557,45.958447,11.219985,516
SHAPE02557,45.95846,11.219868,517
SHAPE02557,45.958515,11.219778,518
SHAPE02557,45.95877,11.219598,519
SHAPE02557,45.958916,11.219498,520
SHAPE02557,45.958973,11.219489,521
SHAPE02557,45.95902,11.219503,522
SHAPE02557,45.95908,11.219553,523
SHAPE02557,45.95914,11.219646,524
SHAPE02557,45.959198,11.219718,525
SHAPE02557,45.959286,11.219761,526
SHAPE02557,45.95937,11.219758,527
SHAPE02557,45.959465,11.219691,528
SHAPE02557,45.95963,11.219399,529
SHAPE02557,45.959797,11.219122,530
SHAPE02557,45.959885,11.219058,531
SHAPE02557,45.959957,11.219035,532
SHAPE02557,45.960007,11.219036,533
SHAPE02557,45.960056,11.219068,534
SHAPE02557,45.960094,11.219135,535
SHAPE02557,45.960186,11.219372,536
SHAPE02557,45.960224,11.219463,537
SHAPE02557,45.960274,11.219522,538
SHAPE02557,45.960323,11.219549,539
SHAPE02557,45.960495,11.21953,540
SHAPE02557,45.9607,11.219498,541
SHAPE02557,45.960796,11.219487,542
SHAPE02557,45.960915,11.219459,543
SHAPE02557,45.960976,11.219403,544
SHAPE02557,45.961075,11.219119,545
SHAPE02557,45.961147,11.218976,546
SHAPE02557,45.961243,11.218922,547
SHAPE02557,45.96135,11.218931,548
SHAPE02557,45.96158,11.219069,549
SHAPE02557,45.961998,11.219348,550
SHAPE02557,45.96207,11.219418,551
SHAPE02557,45.962112,11.21949,552
SHAPE02557,45.962143,11.219554,553
SHAPE02557,45.962162,11.219619,554
SHAPE02557,45.96218,11.219731,555
SHAPE02557,45.962173,11.220016,556
SHAPE02557,45.962185,11.220158,557
SHAPE02557,45.9622,11.220241,558
SHAPE02557,45.962234,11.220313,559
SHAPE02557,45.96268,11.220718,560
SHAPE02557,45.96286,11.220884,561
SHAPE02557,45.962944,11.220942,562
SHAPE02557,45.963066,11.221004,563
SHAPE02557,45.963333,11.221062,564
SHAPE02557,45.963333,11.221062,565
SHAPE02557,45.963367,11.221068,566
SHAPE02557,45.963852,11.221266,567
SHAPE02557,45.964054,11.221412,568
SHAPE02557,45.964176,11.22159,569
SHAPE02557,45.964245,11.221814,570
SHAPE02557,45.96432,11.222236,571
SHAPE02557,45.964428,11.222432,572
SHAPE02557,45.9646,11.222568,573
SHAPE02557,45.964878,11.22267,574
SHAPE02557,45.964943,11.222741,575
SHAPE02557,45.96498,11.222857,576
SHAPE02557,45.965008,11.223478,577
SHAPE02557,45.965065,11.223736,578
SHAPE02557,45.96525,11.224161,579
SHAPE02557,45.965324,11.22435,580
SHAPE02557,45.965343,11.224487,581
SHAPE02557,45.965343,11.224655,582
SHAPE02557,45.965343,11.224655,583
SHAPE02557,45.965343,11.224677,584
SHAPE02557,45.965336,11.224957,585
SHAPE02557,45.96534,11.225265,586
SHAPE02557,45.965313,11.225717,587
SHAPE02557,45.965275,11.226149,588
SHAPE02557,45.96526,11.226378,589
SHAPE02557,45.9653,11.226522,590
SHAPE02557,45.965435,11.226688,591
SHAPE02557,45.96559,11.226837,592
SHAPE02557,45.96567,11.226872,593
SHAPE02557,45.965755,11.226873,594
SHAPE02557,45.96589,11.226866,595
SHAPE02557,45.965973,11.226899,596
SHAPE02557,45.966076,11.227008,597
SHAPE02557,45.966225,11.227163,598
SHAPE02557,45.966316,11.22722,599
SHAPE02557,45.96641,11.227244,600
SHAPE02557,45.966568,11.227218,601
SHAPE02557,45.966652,11.227184,602
SHAPE02557,45.967068,11.22683,603
SHAPE02557,45.967163,11.226805,604
SHAPE02557,45.967262,11.226842,605
SHAPE02557,45.967278,11.226851,606
SHAPE02557,45.96732,11.226879,607
SHAPE02557,45.967373,11.226916,608
SHAPE02557,45.967373,11.226916,609
SHAPE02557,45.9677,11.227141,610
SHAPE02557,45.96801,11.227333,611
SHAPE02557,45.968258,11.227585,612
SHAPE02557,45.96855,11.227978,613
SHAPE02557,45.96864,11.228141,614
SHAPE02557,45.96885,11.228688,615
SHAPE02557,45.969013,11.229104,616
SHAPE02557,45.969036,11.229191,617
SHAPE02557,45.96904,11.229291,618
SHAPE02557,45.969032,11.22938,619
SHAPE02557,45.969006,11.229486,620
SHAPE02557,45.968987,11.229661,621
SHAPE02557,45.96899,11.229806,622
SHAPE02557,45.969036,11.229996,623
SHAPE02557,45.96912,11.230194,624
SHAPE02557,45.969215,11.230333,625
SHAPE02557,45.9693,11.230411,626
SHAPE02557,45.969627,11.230579,627
SHAPE02557,45.969997,11.230761,628
SHAPE02557,45.97006,11.230761,629
SHAPE02557,45.97015,11.230739,630
SHAPE02557,45.97033,11.230675,631
SHAPE02557,45.97039,11.230682,632
SHAPE02557,45.97045,11.230715,633
SHAPE02557,45.97097,11.231111,634
SHAPE02557,45.97108,11.231176,635
SHAPE02557,45.971172,11.231173,636
SHAPE02557,45.971375,11.231031,637
SHAPE02557,45.971462,11.231016,638
SHAPE02557,45.97156,11.231021,639
SHAPE02557,45.971672,11.231009,640
SHAPE02557,45.97187,11.230953,641
SHAPE02557,45.971996,11.230922,642
SHAPE02557,45.972088,11.230924,643
SHAPE02557,45.972183,11.230962,644
SHAPE02557,45.97227,11.231036,645
SHAPE02557,45.97252,11.231376,646
SHAPE02557,45.972572,11.231469,647
SHAPE02557,45.972614,11.231589,648
SHAPE02557,45.972656,11.231769,649
SHAPE02557,45.97269,11.231919,650
SHAPE02557,45.972725,11.231999,651
SHAPE02557,45.972786,11.232067,652
SHAPE02557,45.97286,11.232112,653
SHAPE02557,45.97299,11.232139,654
SHAPE02557,45.973316,11.232158,655
SHAPE02557,45.9734,11.232193,656
SHAPE02557,45.973495,11.232283,657
SHAPE02557,45.973618,11.232453,658
SHAPE02557,45.973686,11.232533,659
SHAPE02557,45.973766,11.232587,660
SHAPE02557,45.974144,11.232751,661
SHAPE02557,45.97443,11.232873,662
SHAPE02557,45.974506,11.232869,663
SHAPE02557,45.975063,11.232771,664
SHAPE02557,45.975502,11.232692,665
SHAPE02557,45.9756,11.232714,666
SHAPE02557,45.975697,11.232762,667
SHAPE02557,45.97625,11.233125,668
SHAPE02557,45.97668,11.233476,669
SHAPE02557,45.97684,11.233626,670
SHAPE02557,45.976917,11.233697,671
SHAPE02557,45.976982,11.233776,672
SHAPE02557,45.977013,11.233857,673
SHAPE02557,45.97703,11.233977,674
SHAPE02557,45.97706,11.234131,675
SHAPE02557,45.977093,11.234253,676
SHAPE02557,45.977154,11.2344,677
SHAPE02557,45.97724,11.23455,678
SHAPE02557,45.97729,11.234664,679
SHAPE02557,45.97744,11.235183,680
SHAPE02557,45.977505,11.235305,681
SHAPE02557,45.977573,11.235387,682
SHAPE02557,45.977722,11.235526,683
SHAPE02557,45.97791,11.235693,684
SHAPE02557,45.978233,11.235997,685
SHAPE02557,45.97841,11.236156,686
SHAPE02557,45.97844,11.236186,687
SHAPE02557,45.978508,11.236309,688
SHAPE02557,45.978546,11.236423,689
SHAPE02557,45.978535,11.236443,690
SHAPE02557,45.97852,11.236527,691
SHAPE02557,45.978527,11.236586,692
SHAPE02557,45.978535,11.236612,693
SHAPE02557,45.978558,11.236644,694
SHAPE02557,45.97858,11.236665,695
SHAPE02557,45.97864,11.236674,696
SHAPE02557,45.97868,11.236653,697
SHAPE02557,45.97869,11.236639,698
SHAPE02557,45.978695,11.236634,699
SHAPE02557,45.978924,11.236722,700
SHAPE02557,45.978992,11.236865,701
SHAPE02557,45.97903,11.236975,702
SHAPE02557,45.979084,11.237212,703
SHAPE02557,45.979103,11.237358,704
SHAPE02557,45.979103,11.237358,705
SHAPE02557,45.979164,11.237839,706
SHAPE02557,45.97919,11.237944,707
SHAPE02557,45.979214,11.238016,708
SHAPE02557,45.97923,11.238064,709
SHAPE02557,45.9793,11.238207,710
SHAPE02557,45.979527,11.238443,711
SHAPE02557,45.979637,11.238509,712
SHAPE02557,45.97975,11.238558,713
SHAPE02557,45.97989,11.238568,714
SHAPE02557,45.980415,11.23853,715
SHAPE02557,45.980595,11.238479,716
SHAPE02557,45.980724,11.23843,717
SHAPE02557,45.980976,11.238302,718
SHAPE02557,45.981316,11.237976,719
SHAPE02557,45.98154,11.23761,720
SHAPE02557,45.98171,11.237158,721
SHAPE02557,45.981945,11.236719,722
SHAPE02557,45.98293,11.234919,723
SHAPE02557,45.983017,11.234797,724
SHAPE02557,45.983166,11.234638,725
SHAPE02557,45.983467,11.234379,726
SHAPE02557,45.98363,11.234178,727
SHAPE02557,45.98388,11.23374,728
SHAPE02557,45.984005,11.233549,729
SHAPE02557,45.98414,11.23348,730
SHAPE02557,45.98436,11.233392,731
SHAPE02557,45.98449,11.233303,732
SHAPE02557,45.98454,11.23321,733
SHAPE02557,45.984566,11.233069,734
SHAPE02557,45.984596,11.232773,735
SHAPE02557,45.984634,11.232666,736
SHAPE02557,45.984634,11.232666,737
SHAPE02557,45.98474,11.232546,738
SHAPE02557,45.9849,11.232473,739
SHAPE02557,45.985092,11.23236,740
SHAPE02557,45.9852,11.232208,741
SHAPE02557,45.985218,11.232074,742
SHAPE02557,45.985214,11.231948,743
SHAPE02557,45.985176,11.231867,744
SHAPE02557,45.98513,11.23178,745
SHAPE02557,45.985046,11.231627,746
SHAPE02557,45.985012,11.231487,747
SHAPE02557,45.985035,11.231342,748
SHAPE02557,45.98511,11.231256,749
SHAPE02557,45.985195,11.231224,750
SHAPE02557,45.985443,11.231246,751
SHAPE02557,45.98564,11.231311,752
SHAPE02557,45.985786,11.231274,753
SHAPE02557,45.985893,11.231121,754
SHAPE02557,45.98596,11.230524,755
SHAPE02557,45.986042,11.230402,756
SHAPE02557,45.986156,11.230392,757
SHAPE02557,45.98624,11.230445,758
SHAPE02557,45.98633,11.230543,759
SHAPE02557,45.98642,11.230639,760
SHAPE02557,45.986523,11.230648,761
SHAPE02557,45.986614,11.230554,762
SHAPE02557,45.986767,11.230315,763
SHAPE02557,45.987022,11.229898,764
SHAPE02557,45.987274,11.229591,765
SHAPE02557,45.987904,11.228986,766
SHAPE02557,45.98927,11.227623,767
SHAPE02557,45.989437,11.227326,768
SHAPE02557,45.98958,11.226965,769
SHAPE02557,45.98964,11.22665,770
SHAPE02557,45.989643,11.226423,771
SHAPE02557,45.98966,11.226192,772
SHAPE02557,45.989697,11.226018,773
SHAPE02557,45.989788,11.225677,774
SHAPE02557,45.98983,11.225388,775
SHAPE02557,45.989857,11.225155,776
SHAPE02557,45.989834,11.224628,777
SHAPE02557,45.98976,11.224094,778
SHAPE02557,45.989624,11.223597,779
SHAPE02557,45.989136,11.2225,780
SHAPE02557,45.989056,11.222348,781
SHAPE02557,45.989056,11.222348,782
SHAPE02557,45.98895,11.222138,783
SHAPE02557,45.988823,11.221947,784
SHAPE02557,45.988445,11.221395,785
SHAPE02557,45.988384,11.221185,786
SHAPE02557,45.988396,11.220923,787
SHAPE02557,45.98843,11.22078,788
SHAPE02557,45.98858,11.220394,789
SHAPE02557,45.988716,11.220048,790
SHAPE02557,45.98905,11.219188,791
SHAPE02557,45.989174,11.219046,792
SHAPE02557,45.989304,11.218981,793
SHAPE02557,45.989468,11.218975,794
SHAPE02557,45.98994,11.219171,795
SHAPE02557,45.98994,11.219171,796
SHAPE02557,45.990055,11.219217,797
SHAPE02557,45.990677,11.219489,798
SHAPE02557,45.990932,11.21958,799
SHAPE02557,45.991238,11.219688,800
SHAPE02557,45.991776,11.219855,801
SHAPE02557,45.991814,11.219868,802
SHAPE02557,45.99197,11.219899,803
SHAPE02557,45.992054,11.21989,804
SHAPE02557,45.99213,11.219851,805
SHAPE02557,45.992226,11.219801,806
SHAPE02557,45.99231,11.219726,807
SHAPE02557,45.992393,11.219616,808
SHAPE02557,45.99252,11.219405,809
SHAPE02557,45.992733,11.219077,810
SHAPE02557,45.992733,11.219077,811
SHAPE02557,45.99278,11.219008,812
SHAPE02557,45.992935,11.218786,813
SHAPE02557,45.99316,11.218425,814
SHAPE02557,45.993507,11.217894,815
SHAPE02557,45.993584,11.217769,816
SHAPE02557,45.99365,11.217663,817
SHAPE02557,45.993713,11.217592,818
SHAPE02557,45.993748,11.217577,819
SHAPE02557,45.993786,11.217556,820
SHAPE02557,45.99386,11.217531,821
SHAPE02557,45.99395,11.217525,822
SHAPE02557,45.994045,11.217519,823
SHAPE02557,45.994415,11.217499,824
SHAPE02557,45.994484,11.217466,825
SHAPE02557,45.994556,11.21741,826
SHAPE02557,45.994675,11.217237,827
SHAPE02557,45.995308,11.216145,828
SHAPE02557,45.995483,11.215832,829
SHAPE02557,45.995567,11.215649,830
SHAPE02557,45.995674,11.215402,831
SHAPE02557,45.99581,11.214974,832
SHAPE02557,45.995823,11.214931,833
SHAPE02557,45.996098,11.214077,834
SHAPE02557,45.996185,11.213808,835
SHAPE02557,45.996407,11.213222,836
SHAPE02557,45.99671,11.212477,837
SHAPE02557,45.996914,11.211987,838
SHAPE02557,45.99699,11.211804,839
SHAPE02557,45.997005,11.21175,840
SHAPE02557,45.997005,11.21175,841
SHAPE02557,45.997356,11.210584,842
SHAPE02557,45.997383,11.210479,843
SHAPE02557,45.99781,11.20889,844
SHAPE02557,45.997894,11.208579,845
SHAPE02557,45.99833,11.206962,846
SHAPE02557,45.998436,11.206609,847
SHAPE02557,45.999023,11.205416,848
SHAPE02557,45.999023,11.205416,849
SHAPE02557,45.99908,11.205299,850
SHAPE02557,45.9994,11.204632,851
SHAPE02557,45.999672,11.20406,852
SHAPE02557,45.999794,11.203931,853
SHAPE02557,45.9999,11.203865,854
SHAPE02557,45.999958,11.20391,855
SHAPE02557,46,11.203923,856
SHAPE02557,46.000053,11.203921,857
SHAPE02557,46.000103,11.203899,858
SHAPE02557,46.000145,11.203859,859
SHAPE02557,46.00018,11.203798,860
SHAPE02557,46.000202,11.203725,861
SHAPE02557,46.00021,11.203645,862
SHAPE02557,46.000202,11.203566,863
SHAPE02557,46.000175,11.203494,864
SHAPE02557,46.00026,11.203052,865
SHAPE02557,46.000362,11.202749,866
SHAPE02557,46.000687,11.202024,867
SHAPE02557,46.001076,11.201225,868
SHAPE02557,46.001232,11.20098,869
SHAPE02557,46.001396,11.200788,870
SHAPE02557,46.00179,11.200417,871
SHAPE02557,46.001987,11.200268,872
SHAPE02557,46.002224,11.200072,873
SHAPE02557,46.002377,11.199877,874
SHAPE02557,46.002502,11.199695,875
SHAPE02557,46.002594,11.199546,876
SHAPE02557,46.002644,11.199448,877
SHAPE02557,46.002712,11.199254,878
SHAPE02557,46.002766,11.198977,879
SHAPE02557,46.002773,11.19894,880
SHAPE02557,46.002777,11.198932,881
SHAPE02557,46.0029,11.198256,882
SHAPE02557,46.00295,11.198033,883
SHAPE02557,46.00303,11.197815,884
SHAPE02557,46.003147,11.197573,885
SHAPE02557,46.003345,11.197161,886
SHAPE02557,46.003567,11.196722,887
SHAPE02557,46.003677,11.196532,888
SHAPE02557,46.003857,11.196237,889
SHAPE02557,46.00384,11.196115,890
SHAPE02557,46.00389,11.195963,891
SHAPE02557,46.00393,11.195907,892
SHAPE02559,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE02559,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE02559,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE02559,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE02559,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE02559,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE02559,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE02559,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE02559,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE02559,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE02559,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE02559,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE02559,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE02559,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE02559,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE02559,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE02559,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE02559,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE02559,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE02559,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE02559,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE02559,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE02559,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE02559,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE02559,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE02559,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE02559,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE02559,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE02559,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE02559,46.04123,10.982272,30
SHAPE02559,46.039757,10.98151,31
SHAPE02559,46.03909,10.981244,32
SHAPE02559,46.03837,10.980986,33
SHAPE02559,46.03807,10.980872,34
SHAPE02559,46.037823,10.980805,35
SHAPE02559,46.03756,10.980776,36
SHAPE02559,46.03713,10.98081,37
SHAPE02559,46.036846,10.980905,38
SHAPE02559,46.036724,10.980946,39
SHAPE02559,46.03663,10.980979,40
SHAPE02559,46.03655,10.980958,41
SHAPE02559,46.036495,10.980944,42
SHAPE02559,46.03643,10.980903,43
SHAPE02559,46.036358,10.980828,44
SHAPE02559,46.036327,10.980796,45
SHAPE02559,46.036293,10.980779,46
SHAPE02559,46.036255,10.980779,47
SHAPE02559,46.03622,10.980796,48
SHAPE02559,46.036194,10.980827,49
SHAPE02559,46.03617,10.980871,50
SHAPE02559,46.03616,10.980922,51
SHAPE02559,46.03613,10.981004,52
SHAPE02559,46.036095,10.981069,53
SHAPE02559,46.036053,10.981131,54
SHAPE02559,46.03598,10.981205,55
SHAPE02559,46.035355,10.981424,56
SHAPE02559,46.035076,10.981508,57
SHAPE02559,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE02559,46.03392,10.981355,59
SHAPE02559,46.033897,10.981352,60
SHAPE02559,46.03375,10.981327,61
SHAPE02559,46.030563,10.980817,62
SHAPE02559,46.029625,10.98072,63
SHAPE02559,46.029606,10.980718,64
SHAPE02559,46.02954,10.980716,65
SHAPE02559,46.028126,10.980781,66
SHAPE02559,46.027637,10.980805,67
SHAPE02559,46.026047,10.980886,68
SHAPE02559,46.025787,10.980935,69
SHAPE02559,46.02553,10.980996,70
SHAPE02559,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE02559,46.02486,10.981217,72
SHAPE02559,46.02485,10.981221,73
SHAPE02559,46.024822,10.981234,74
SHAPE02559,46.024372,10.981431,75
SHAPE02559,46.024307,10.981398,76
SHAPE02559,46.02425,10.981334,77
SHAPE02559,46.02422,10.981284,78
SHAPE02559,46.024178,10.981251,79
SHAPE02559,46.02413,10.981236,80
SHAPE02559,46.024086,10.981243,81
SHAPE02559,46.024044,10.98127,82
SHAPE02559,46.02401,10.981315,83
SHAPE02559,46.023987,10.981373,84
SHAPE02559,46.023975,10.981438,85
SHAPE02559,46.023926,10.981546,86
SHAPE02559,46.023876,10.981626,87
SHAPE02559,46.02369,10.981709,88
SHAPE02559,46.02368,10.981791,89
SHAPE02559,46.023666,10.981997,90
SHAPE02559,46.023666,10.982184,91
SHAPE02559,46.023685,10.982386,92
SHAPE02559,46.023685,10.982511,93
SHAPE02559,46.023663,10.982893,94
SHAPE02559,46.02364,10.982991,95
SHAPE02559,46.023586,10.983181,96
SHAPE02559,46.02354,10.983395,97
SHAPE02559,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE02559,46.02348,10.983364,99
SHAPE02559,46.02342,10.983334,100
SHAPE02559,46.023254,10.983277,101
SHAPE02559,46.022972,10.983178,102
SHAPE02559,46.022762,10.983072,103
SHAPE02559,46.022552,10.982966,104
SHAPE02559,46.02239,10.982886,105
SHAPE02559,46.022278,10.982848,106
SHAPE02559,46.021996,10.982814,107
SHAPE02559,46.021767,10.982799,108
SHAPE02559,46.021694,10.982787,109
SHAPE02559,46.021645,10.982766,110
SHAPE02559,46.021606,10.982651,111
SHAPE02559,46.021572,10.982564,112
SHAPE02559,46.02139,10.982572,113
SHAPE02559,46.0212,10.98255,114
SHAPE02559,46.020515,10.982194,115
SHAPE02559,46.020454,10.982161,116
SHAPE02559,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE02559,46.02036,10.982108,118
SHAPE02559,46.019566,10.981682,119
SHAPE02559,46.01939,10.981673,120
SHAPE02559,46.019207,10.981664,121
SHAPE02559,46.018856,10.981688,122
SHAPE02559,46.01704,10.981819,123
SHAPE02559,46.016914,10.981834,124
SHAPE02559,46.016846,10.98185,125
SHAPE02559,46.016777,10.981865,126
SHAPE02559,46.01669,10.981853,127
SHAPE02559,46.016655,10.981833,128
SHAPE02559,46.016617,10.981828,129
SHAPE02559,46.01658,10.981839,130
SHAPE02559,46.016544,10.981867,131
SHAPE02559,46.016483,10.981889,132
SHAPE02559,46.01642,10.981898,133
SHAPE02559,46.016235,10.981879,134
SHAPE02559,46.01592,10.98189,135
SHAPE02559,46.01453,10.981981,136
SHAPE02559,46.01433,10.981995,137
SHAPE02559,46.01418,10.982006,138
SHAPE02559,46.013863,10.982028,139
SHAPE02559,46.012802,10.982105,140
SHAPE02559,46.01151,10.982118,141
SHAPE02559,46.010536,10.982082,142
SHAPE02559,46.00999,10.982062,143
SHAPE02559,46.00924,10.982033,144
SHAPE02559,46.00899,10.982006,145
SHAPE02559,46.008793,10.981957,146
SHAPE02559,46.008644,10.981897,147
SHAPE02559,46.008495,10.981826,148
SHAPE02559,46.008293,10.981695,149
SHAPE02559,46.008106,10.981544,150
SHAPE02559,46.007816,10.981298,151
SHAPE02559,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE02559,46.007713,10.981213,153
SHAPE02559,46.007675,10.981182,154
SHAPE02559,46.007484,10.981015,155
SHAPE02559,46.007385,10.980938,156
SHAPE02559,46.007236,10.980822,157
SHAPE02559,46.00705,10.980711,158
SHAPE02559,46.006943,10.980662,159
SHAPE02559,46.006832,10.980619,160
SHAPE02559,46.006725,10.980596,161
SHAPE02559,46.00662,10.980575,162
SHAPE02559,46.006504,10.980565,163
SHAPE02559,46.00639,10.980563,164
SHAPE02559,46.006245,10.98058,165
SHAPE02559,46.0061,10.980614,166
SHAPE02559,46.005383,10.980807,167
SHAPE02559,46.005215,10.980855,168
SHAPE02559,46.005047,10.980885,169
SHAPE02559,46.00492,10.980891,170
SHAPE02559,46.0048,10.980883,171
SHAPE02559,46.004673,10.980865,172
SHAPE02559,46.00455,10.980839,173
SHAPE02559,46.004242,10.98076,174
SHAPE02559,46.003937,10.980669,175
SHAPE02559,46.00332,10.980429,176
SHAPE02559,46.0032,10.980382,177
SHAPE02559,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE02559,46.0032,10.98043,179
SHAPE02559,46.0032,10.980382,180
SHAPE02559,46.003136,10.980358,181
SHAPE02559,46.002792,10.980234,182
SHAPE02559,46.00168,10.979835,183
SHAPE02559,46.00049,10.979115,184
SHAPE02559,46.000366,10.979039,185
SHAPE02559,46.00019,10.978932,186
SHAPE02559,45.999958,10.978783,187
SHAPE02559,45.999413,10.978421,188
SHAPE02559,45.998737,10.978007,189
SHAPE02559,45.99854,10.977898,190
SHAPE02559,45.99836,10.97781,191
SHAPE02559,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE02559,45.99759,10.977468,193
SHAPE02559,45.99678,10.977112,194
SHAPE02559,45.996376,10.97694,195
SHAPE02559,45.996346,10.976926,196
SHAPE02559,45.996197,10.976855,197
SHAPE02559,45.993633,10.975721,198
SHAPE02559,45.99355,10.97569,199
SHAPE02559,45.993507,10.975665,200
SHAPE02559,45.993526,10.975474,201
SHAPE02559,45.99353,10.975347,202
SHAPE02559,45.993538,10.975116,203
SHAPE02559,45.993565,10.974874,204
SHAPE02559,45.993595,10.974668,205
SHAPE02559,45.993813,10.974118,206
SHAPE02559,45.99392,10.973932,207
SHAPE02559,45.99393,10.973816,208
SHAPE02559,45.993916,10.973701,209
SHAPE02559,45.993866,10.973555,210
SHAPE02559,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE02559,45.993862,10.973346,212
SHAPE02559,45.993866,10.973555,213
SHAPE02559,45.993916,10.973701,214
SHAPE02559,45.99393,10.973816,215
SHAPE02559,45.99392,10.973932,216
SHAPE02559,45.993813,10.974118,217
SHAPE02559,45.993595,10.974668,218
SHAPE02559,45.993565,10.974874,219
SHAPE02559,45.993446,10.974954,220
SHAPE02559,45.99337,10.975046,221
SHAPE02559,45.993187,10.975242,222
SHAPE02559,45.993042,10.975349,223
SHAPE02559,45.992867,10.975483,224
SHAPE02559,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE02559,45.9927,10.975541,226
SHAPE02559,45.99254,10.975583,227
SHAPE02559,45.99158,10.975834,228
SHAPE02559,45.990753,10.976027,229
SHAPE02559,45.990116,10.976215,230
SHAPE02559,45.986935,10.97772,231
SHAPE02559,45.98663,10.977835,232
SHAPE02559,45.986237,10.977862,233
SHAPE02559,45.985172,10.977884,234
SHAPE02559,45.985363,10.977165,235
SHAPE02559,45.985455,10.976825,236
SHAPE02559,45.985725,10.975924,237
SHAPE02559,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE02559,45.985836,10.975925,239
SHAPE02559,45.985725,10.975924,240
SHAPE02559,45.985455,10.976825,241
SHAPE02559,45.985363,10.977165,242
SHAPE02559,45.985172,10.977884,243
SHAPE02559,45.98506,10.977887,244
SHAPE02559,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE02559,45.98414,10.977907,246
SHAPE02559,45.981564,10.977964,247
SHAPE02559,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE02559,45.98151,10.977964,249
SHAPE02559,45.979633,10.977971,250
SHAPE02559,45.97935,10.977911,251
SHAPE02559,45.979057,10.977797,252
SHAPE02559,45.97874,10.97758,253
SHAPE02559,45.978237,10.977062,254
SHAPE02559,45.978107,10.976931,255
SHAPE02559,45.978077,10.977138,256
SHAPE02559,45.978073,10.977371,257
SHAPE02559,45.978058,10.977663,258
SHAPE02559,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE02559,45.97806,10.977711,260
SHAPE02559,45.97809,10.977972,261
SHAPE02559,45.97817,10.978441,262
SHAPE02559,45.978184,10.978503,263
SHAPE02559,45.978306,10.979079,264
SHAPE02559,45.978363,10.979354,265
SHAPE02559,45.978466,10.979829,266
SHAPE02559,45.97856,10.980203,267
SHAPE02559,45.97867,10.980479,268
SHAPE02559,45.9787,10.980568,269
SHAPE02559,45.978867,10.980924,270
SHAPE02559,45.97888,10.981024,271
SHAPE02559,45.9789,10.981109,272
SHAPE02559,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE02559,45.978985,10.981202,274
SHAPE02559,45.9789,10.981109,275
SHAPE02559,45.97888,10.981024,276
SHAPE02559,45.978867,10.980924,277
SHAPE02559,45.9787,10.980568,278
SHAPE02559,45.97867,10.980479,279
SHAPE02559,45.97856,10.980203,280
SHAPE02559,45.978466,10.979829,281
SHAPE02559,45.978363,10.979354,282
SHAPE02559,45.978306,10.979079,283
SHAPE02559,45.978184,10.978503,284
SHAPE02559,45.97817,10.978441,285
SHAPE02559,45.97809,10.977972,286
SHAPE02559,45.97806,10.977711,287
SHAPE02559,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE02559,45.978058,10.977663,289
SHAPE02559,45.978073,10.977371,290
SHAPE02559,45.97815,10.977166,291
SHAPE02559,45.978237,10.977062,292
SHAPE02559,45.978107,10.976931,293
SHAPE02559,45.977997,10.976817,294
SHAPE02559,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE02559,45.97794,10.97675,296
SHAPE02559,45.977226,10.975945,297
SHAPE02559,45.977093,10.975822,298
SHAPE02559,45.977036,10.975777,299
SHAPE02559,45.976833,10.97561,300
SHAPE02559,45.97664,10.975459,301
SHAPE02559,45.97642,10.975331,302
SHAPE02559,45.97609,10.975207,303
SHAPE02559,45.97532,10.975036,304
SHAPE02559,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE02559,45.97523,10.975012,306
SHAPE02559,45.974617,10.974854,307
SHAPE02559,45.973034,10.974363,308
SHAPE02559,45.97279,10.974234,309
SHAPE02559,45.97258,10.974092,310
SHAPE02559,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE02559,45.972565,10.974077,312
SHAPE02559,45.972378,10.973895,313
SHAPE02559,45.972187,10.973641,314
SHAPE02559,45.971638,10.972743,315
SHAPE02559,45.97146,10.972451,316
SHAPE02559,45.97048,10.970844,317
SHAPE02559,45.969704,10.96929,318
SHAPE02559,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE02559,45.969307,10.96858,320
SHAPE02559,45.968826,10.967715,321
SHAPE02559,45.9687,10.967475,322
SHAPE02559,45.968567,10.967252,323
SHAPE02559,45.968426,10.967035,324
SHAPE02559,45.968323,10.966887,325
SHAPE02559,45.96819,10.966732,326
SHAPE02559,45.96716,10.965792,327
SHAPE02559,45.966866,10.965528,328
SHAPE02559,45.966446,10.965155,329
SHAPE02559,45.966293,10.964949,330
SHAPE02559,45.966114,10.964628,331
SHAPE02559,45.966038,10.964446,332
SHAPE02559,45.965977,10.964234,333
SHAPE02559,45.965942,10.964093,334
SHAPE02559,45.965916,10.963934,335
SHAPE02559,45.965904,10.963835,336
SHAPE02559,45.96589,10.963558,337
SHAPE02559,45.96588,10.963428,338
SHAPE02559,45.96589,10.963308,339
SHAPE02559,45.965916,10.962983,340
SHAPE02559,45.965923,10.962827,341
SHAPE02559,45.96595,10.962346,342
SHAPE02559,45.965908,10.962318,343
SHAPE02559,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE02559,45.96585,10.96228,345
SHAPE02559,45.965908,10.962318,346
SHAPE02559,45.96595,10.962346,347
SHAPE02559,45.965973,10.961954,348
SHAPE02559,45.966003,10.961575,349
SHAPE02559,45.966026,10.961389,350
SHAPE02559,45.96606,10.961196,351
SHAPE02559,45.966087,10.961047,352
SHAPE02559,45.966213,10.960567,353
SHAPE02559,45.966404,10.959813,354
SHAPE02559,45.966484,10.959431,355
SHAPE02559,45.966614,10.957881,356
SHAPE02559,45.96668,10.957137,357
SHAPE02559,45.9668,10.955812,358
SHAPE02559,45.96682,10.955531,359
SHAPE02559,45.96683,10.955271,360
SHAPE02559,45.966827,10.955174,361
SHAPE02559,45.966824,10.95508,362
SHAPE02559,45.966793,10.954823,363
SHAPE02559,45.9667,10.954295,364
SHAPE02559,45.966583,10.953607,365
SHAPE02559,45.966568,10.953514,366
SHAPE02559,45.966557,10.953418,367
SHAPE02559,45.966553,10.953318,368
SHAPE02559,45.966553,10.95322,369
SHAPE02559,45.96656,10.953068,370
SHAPE02559,45.966583,10.952913,371
SHAPE02559,45.966614,10.95279,372
SHAPE02559,45.966656,10.952668,373
SHAPE02559,45.96671,10.952539,374
SHAPE02559,45.966774,10.952421,375
SHAPE02559,45.966873,10.952279,376
SHAPE02559,45.966976,10.952168,377
SHAPE02559,45.967415,10.951835,378
SHAPE02559,45.967667,10.951634,379
SHAPE02559,45.96775,10.951535,380
SHAPE02559,45.96783,10.951422,381
SHAPE02559,45.967907,10.951268,382
SHAPE02559,45.967964,10.951109,383
SHAPE02559,45.968,10.950967,384
SHAPE02559,45.96802,10.950812,385
SHAPE02559,45.968033,10.950645,386
SHAPE02559,45.96803,10.95049,387
SHAPE02559,45.968018,10.950314,388
SHAPE02559,45.968006,10.95023,389
SHAPE02559,45.967976,10.950028,390
SHAPE02559,45.96795,10.94981,391
SHAPE02559,45.96794,10.949642,392
SHAPE02559,45.96795,10.949527,393
SHAPE02559,45.967964,10.949395,394
SHAPE02559,45.96798,10.949295,395
SHAPE02559,45.968037,10.949137,396
SHAPE02559,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE02559,45.96816,10.948901,398
SHAPE02559,45.968224,10.948824,399
SHAPE02559,45.968296,10.948747,400
SHAPE02559,45.96837,10.948694,401
SHAPE02559,45.96844,10.948651,402
SHAPE02559,45.968525,10.948614,403
SHAPE02559,45.96862,10.948585,404
SHAPE02559,45.968716,10.948566,405
SHAPE02559,45.96879,10.948555,406
SHAPE02559,45.968826,10.948549,407
SHAPE02559,45.969013,10.948505,408
SHAPE02559,45.969067,10.948484,409
SHAPE02559,45.969128,10.948453,410
SHAPE02559,45.969177,10.948414,411
SHAPE02559,45.96923,10.948364,412
SHAPE02559,45.96925,10.948342,413
SHAPE02559,45.96927,10.948318,414
SHAPE02559,45.969307,10.948261,415
SHAPE02559,45.969387,10.948092,416
SHAPE02559,45.9695,10.947806,417
SHAPE02559,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE02559,45.969578,10.94761,419
SHAPE02559,45.96958,10.947598,420
SHAPE02559,45.969616,10.947514,421
SHAPE02559,45.969715,10.947262,422
SHAPE02559,45.969917,10.946753,423
SHAPE02559,45.96998,10.946636,424
SHAPE02559,45.97005,10.946533,425
SHAPE02559,45.97011,10.946454,426
SHAPE02559,45.97015,10.946412,427
SHAPE02559,45.970173,10.946393,428
SHAPE02559,45.970192,10.946378,429
SHAPE02559,45.97029,10.946296,430
SHAPE02559,45.97037,10.946236,431
SHAPE02559,45.970547,10.946077,432
SHAPE02559,45.970577,10.94605,433
SHAPE02559,45.97075,10.945884,434
SHAPE02559,45.97085,10.945765,435
SHAPE02559,45.97095,10.94565,436
SHAPE02559,45.97109,10.945489,437
SHAPE02559,45.971096,10.945479,438
SHAPE02559,45.971153,10.945396,439
SHAPE02559,45.971203,10.945317,440
SHAPE02559,45.971226,10.945275,441
SHAPE02559,45.97124,10.945232,442
SHAPE02559,45.971256,10.945182,443
SHAPE02559,45.971264,10.945146,444
SHAPE02559,45.97127,10.945104,445
SHAPE02559,45.97128,10.945032,446
SHAPE02559,45.97128,10.944954,447
SHAPE02559,45.97127,10.944884,448
SHAPE02559,45.97126,10.944828,449
SHAPE02559,45.971214,10.944661,450
SHAPE02559,45.971176,10.944552,451
SHAPE02559,45.971172,10.944537,452
SHAPE02559,45.97117,10.944527,453
SHAPE02559,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE02559,45.97115,10.944473,455
SHAPE02559,45.971107,10.94436,456
SHAPE02559,45.97107,10.944246,457
SHAPE02559,45.971046,10.944184,458
SHAPE02559,45.971035,10.944143,459
SHAPE02559,45.971027,10.944086,460
SHAPE02559,45.97102,10.944012,461
SHAPE02559,45.971012,10.943877,462
SHAPE02559,45.97101,10.943772,463
SHAPE02559,45.971004,10.943701,464
SHAPE02559,45.970997,10.943638,465
SHAPE02559,45.970985,10.943578,466
SHAPE02559,45.97094,10.943426,467
SHAPE02559,45.97082,10.94303,468
SHAPE02559,45.970787,10.942865,469
SHAPE02559,45.97077,10.942749,470
SHAPE02559,45.970768,10.942608,471
SHAPE02559,45.970768,10.942489,472
SHAPE02559,45.97078,10.942376,473
SHAPE02559,45.97079,10.942281,474
SHAPE02559,45.970833,10.94204,475
SHAPE02559,45.970867,10.941818,476
SHAPE02559,45.97088,10.941679,477
SHAPE02559,45.97088,10.941596,478
SHAPE02559,45.97088,10.941557,479
SHAPE02559,45.97087,10.941445,480
SHAPE02559,45.970863,10.941381,481
SHAPE02559,45.970844,10.941289,482
SHAPE02559,45.97081,10.941193,483
SHAPE02559,45.970768,10.941101,484
SHAPE02559,45.970657,10.940912,485
SHAPE02559,45.97055,10.940719,486
SHAPE02559,45.97052,10.940643,487
SHAPE02559,45.97049,10.940556,488
SHAPE02559,45.970474,10.940507,489
SHAPE02559,45.97047,10.940491,490
SHAPE02559,45.970463,10.940449,491
SHAPE02559,45.970448,10.94036,492
SHAPE02559,45.970436,10.940288,493
SHAPE02559,45.970436,10.940209,494
SHAPE02559,45.970436,10.940097,495
SHAPE02559,45.97044,10.940015,496
SHAPE02559,45.970444,10.939983,497
SHAPE02559,45.97045,10.939937,498
SHAPE02559,45.970463,10.93989,499
SHAPE02559,45.970478,10.939829,500
SHAPE02559,45.9705,10.939769,501
SHAPE02559,45.970547,10.939652,502
SHAPE02559,45.97063,10.939522,503
SHAPE02559,45.97072,10.939421,504
SHAPE02559,45.970802,10.939352,505
SHAPE02559,45.97084,10.939327,506
SHAPE02559,45.970875,10.939309,507
SHAPE02559,45.97099,10.939281,508
SHAPE02559,45.97108,10.939281,509
SHAPE02559,45.97117,10.939292,510
SHAPE02559,45.97125,10.939315,511
SHAPE02559,45.97133,10.939319,512
SHAPE02559,45.97137,10.939303,513
SHAPE02559,45.971405,10.939279,514
SHAPE02559,45.97143,10.939249,515
SHAPE02559,45.97145,10.939208,516
SHAPE02559,45.971462,10.93916,517
SHAPE02559,45.971462,10.939108,518
SHAPE02559,45.971455,10.939055,519
SHAPE02559,45.97143,10.939003,520
SHAPE02559,45.971405,10.938959,521
SHAPE02559,45.971313,10.938876,522
SHAPE02559,45.971153,10.938758,523
SHAPE02559,45.97094,10.938574,524
SHAPE02559,45.970497,10.938135,525
SHAPE02559,45.970398,10.938054,526
SHAPE02559,45.97029,10.937995,527
SHAPE02559,45.970085,10.937939,528
SHAPE02559,45.96997,10.937911,529
SHAPE02559,45.96993,10.937896,530
SHAPE02559,45.96989,10.937869,531
SHAPE02559,45.969856,10.937809,532
SHAPE02559,45.969845,10.937748,533
SHAPE02559,45.96985,10.93766,534
SHAPE02559,45.96988,10.93758,535
SHAPE02559,45.969917,10.937553,536
SHAPE02559,45.969963,10.93753,537
SHAPE02559,45.969994,10.937529,538
SHAPE02559,45.970024,10.937533,539
SHAPE02559,45.97034,10.937736,540
SHAPE02559,45.970413,10.937765,541
SHAPE02559,45.970524,10.937787,542
SHAPE02559,45.970734,10.937827,543
SHAPE02559,45.970875,10.937865,544
SHAPE02559,45.971,10.937943,545
SHAPE02559,45.971237,10.938134,546
SHAPE02559,45.97148,10.938363,547
SHAPE02559,45.972046,10.938712,548
SHAPE02559,45.97253,10.938982,549
SHAPE02559,45.972878,10.939142,550
SHAPE02559,45.972984,10.93918,551
SHAPE02559,45.972996,10.939183,552
SHAPE02559,45.973103,10.939205,553
SHAPE02559,45.97362,10.939278,554
SHAPE02559,45.9738,10.939331,555
SHAPE02559,45.974392,10.939714,556
SHAPE02559,45.974575,10.939779,557
SHAPE02559,45.974693,10.939807,558
SHAPE02559,45.97474,10.939814,559
SHAPE02559,45.97493,10.939802,560
SHAPE02559,45.975178,10.939781,561
SHAPE02559,45.97544,10.939734,562
SHAPE02559,45.97553,10.93971,563
SHAPE02559,45.97563,10.939662,564
SHAPE02559,45.975742,10.939574,565
SHAPE02559,45.975796,10.93953,566
SHAPE02559,45.97602,10.939302,567
SHAPE02559,45.976112,10.939206,568
SHAPE02559,45.976185,10.939129,569
SHAPE02559,45.976223,10.93909,570
SHAPE02559,45.9764,10.938905,571
SHAPE02559,45.976505,10.938782,572
SHAPE02559,45.976597,10.938643,573
SHAPE02559,45.97669,10.93845,574
SHAPE02559,45.976776,10.938237,575
SHAPE02559,45.976845,10.938101,576
SHAPE02559,45.976906,10.938004,577
SHAPE02559,45.97698,10.937925,578
SHAPE02559,45.977077,10.93783,579
SHAPE02559,45.97712,10.937779,580
SHAPE02559,45.97715,10.937719,581
SHAPE02559,45.97717,10.937658,582
SHAPE02559,45.977165,10.937597,583
SHAPE02559,45.977158,10.937549,584
SHAPE02559,45.977142,10.937516,585
SHAPE02559,45.97712,10.937475,586
SHAPE02559,45.977093,10.937449,587
SHAPE02559,45.977055,10.937433,588
SHAPE02559,45.977,10.937437,589
SHAPE02559,45.976963,10.937454,590
SHAPE02559,45.976933,10.93749,591
SHAPE02559,45.97687,10.9376,592
SHAPE02559,45.976788,10.937752,593
SHAPE02559,45.976707,10.937879,594
SHAPE02559,45.976624,10.937965,595
SHAPE02559,45.97655,10.938026,596
SHAPE02559,45.97643,10.938087,597
SHAPE02559,45.97636,10.938113,598
SHAPE02559,45.976284,10.938126,599
SHAPE02559,45.97604,10.938105,600
SHAPE02559,45.975903,10.93809,601
SHAPE02559,45.97577,10.93811,602
SHAPE02559,45.975677,10.938153,603
SHAPE02559,45.97553,10.938248,604
SHAPE02559,45.97545,10.938279,605
SHAPE02559,45.97541,10.938275,606
SHAPE02559,45.975376,10.93827,607
SHAPE02559,45.975338,10.938236,608
SHAPE02559,45.975315,10.938192,609
SHAPE02559,45.975304,10.938163,610
SHAPE02559,45.9753,10.938118,611
SHAPE02559,45.9753,10.938067,612
SHAPE02559,45.975315,10.938008,613
SHAPE02559,45.975338,10.937964,614
SHAPE02559,45.975365,10.93793,615
SHAPE02559,45.975403,10.937905,616
SHAPE02559,45.975487,10.937886,617
SHAPE02559,45.975586,10.937879,618
SHAPE02559,45.975677,10.937864,619
SHAPE02559,45.975735,10.937844,620
SHAPE02559,45.97583,10.937806,621
SHAPE02559,45.97589,10.937769,622
SHAPE02559,45.975964,10.937723,623
SHAPE02559,45.97611,10.937575,624
SHAPE02559,45.97671,10.936721,625
SHAPE02559,45.976887,10.936468,626
SHAPE02559,45.976917,10.936408,627
SHAPE02559,45.97694,10.936355,628
SHAPE02559,45.976948,10.936308,629
SHAPE02559,45.976955,10.936254,630
SHAPE02559,45.97695,10.936197,631
SHAPE02559,45.97694,10.936151,632
SHAPE02559,45.976925,10.936102,633
SHAPE02559,45.976902,10.936068,634
SHAPE02559,45.976887,10.936049,635
SHAPE02559,45.976856,10.936025,636
SHAPE02559,45.976818,10.936003,637
SHAPE02559,45.976772,10.935993,638
SHAPE02559,45.976685,10.93599,639
SHAPE02559,45.97651,10.936003,640
SHAPE02559,45.976414,10.936019,641
SHAPE02559,45.97631,10.936053,642
SHAPE02559,45.9762,10.936112,643
SHAPE02559,45.976154,10.936151,644
SHAPE02559,45.976105,10.936206,645
SHAPE02559,45.976025,10.936308,646
SHAPE02559,45.97595,10.936431,647
SHAPE02559,45.975838,10.936561,648
SHAPE02559,45.975758,10.936638,649
SHAPE02559,45.97566,10.936702,650
SHAPE02559,45.975563,10.936739,651
SHAPE02559,45.975468,10.936758,652
SHAPE02559,45.9754,10.936749,653
SHAPE02559,45.975277,10.936711,654
SHAPE02559,45.97517,10.936645,655
SHAPE02559,45.975075,10.936566,656
SHAPE02559,45.9748,10.936319,657
SHAPE02559,45.974308,10.935864,658
SHAPE02559,45.973797,10.93537,659
SHAPE02559,45.973553,10.935142,660
SHAPE02559,45.97342,10.935026,661
SHAPE02559,45.9733,10.934938,662
SHAPE02559,45.973186,10.934863,663
SHAPE02559,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE02559,45.972664,10.934549,665
SHAPE02559,45.972443,10.934415,666
SHAPE02559,45.972103,10.934221,667
SHAPE02559,45.97201,10.93416,668
SHAPE02559,45.971867,10.934075,669
SHAPE02559,45.971703,10.933978,670
SHAPE02559,45.971592,10.933912,671
SHAPE02559,45.971523,10.933873,672
SHAPE02559,45.971066,10.9336,673
SHAPE02559,45.97095,10.933515,674
SHAPE02559,45.970898,10.933446,675
SHAPE02559,45.97085,10.933366,676
SHAPE02559,45.970818,10.933271,677
SHAPE02559,45.9708,10.933163,678
SHAPE02559,45.9708,10.933081,679
SHAPE02559,45.970806,10.932981,680
SHAPE02559,45.970825,10.932892,681
SHAPE02559,45.970867,10.932802,682
SHAPE02559,45.97092,10.932715,683
SHAPE02559,45.971,10.932631,684
SHAPE02559,45.97125,10.932385,685
SHAPE02559,45.971333,10.932294,686
SHAPE02559,45.97141,10.932167,687
SHAPE02559,45.97149,10.932001,688
SHAPE02559,45.97157,10.931821,689
SHAPE02559,45.97161,10.931689,690
SHAPE02559,45.97163,10.931565,691
SHAPE02559,45.971634,10.931449,692
SHAPE02559,45.971626,10.931407,693
SHAPE02559,45.97162,10.931347,694
SHAPE02559,45.971584,10.931248,695
SHAPE02559,45.971523,10.93114,696
SHAPE02559,45.971447,10.931068,697
SHAPE02559,45.971355,10.930985,698
SHAPE02559,45.971317,10.930954,699
SHAPE02559,45.971256,10.930898,700
SHAPE02559,45.97056,10.930358,701
SHAPE02559,45.97039,10.930229,702
SHAPE02559,45.9703,10.930171,703
SHAPE02559,45.970203,10.930126,704
SHAPE02559,45.970116,10.930099,705
SHAPE02559,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE02559,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE02559,45.969566,10.929946,708
SHAPE02559,45.969498,10.929925,709
SHAPE02559,45.96945,10.929904,710
SHAPE02559,45.96932,10.929827,711
SHAPE02559,45.96892,10.929595,712
SHAPE02559,45.968163,10.929135,713
SHAPE02559,45.968018,10.929033,714
SHAPE02559,45.96788,10.928924,715
SHAPE02559,45.967632,10.928686,716
SHAPE02559,45.967556,10.928609,717
SHAPE02559,45.967453,10.928506,718
SHAPE02559,45.967236,10.928284,719
SHAPE02559,45.96717,10.928216,720
SHAPE02559,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE02559,45.967133,10.928174,722
SHAPE02559,45.9669,10.92792,723
SHAPE02559,45.96676,10.927774,724
SHAPE02559,45.966724,10.927738,725
SHAPE02559,45.966236,10.927235,726
SHAPE02559,45.965702,10.926661,727
SHAPE02559,45.965347,10.926234,728
SHAPE02559,45.964954,10.925755,729
SHAPE02559,45.964813,10.925573,730
SHAPE02559,45.96473,10.925459,731
SHAPE02559,45.96438,10.92486,732
SHAPE02559,45.96428,10.92468,733
SHAPE02559,45.96394,10.924076,734
SHAPE02559,45.96383,10.923863,735
SHAPE02559,45.96375,10.923643,736
SHAPE02559,45.963684,10.923402,737
SHAPE02559,45.963654,10.92325,738
SHAPE02559,45.963634,10.923132,739
SHAPE02559,45.963627,10.922999,740
SHAPE02559,45.963627,10.92276,741
SHAPE02559,45.96363,10.922552,742
SHAPE02559,45.963665,10.922387,743
SHAPE02559,45.963886,10.921082,744
SHAPE02559,45.9639,10.921007,745
SHAPE02559,45.963993,10.920852,746
SHAPE02559,45.964195,10.920578,747
SHAPE02559,45.964302,10.920473,748
SHAPE02559,45.96435,10.920431,749
SHAPE02559,45.964413,10.920408,750
SHAPE02559,45.964523,10.920397,751
SHAPE02559,45.964653,10.920409,752
SHAPE02559,45.96451,10.920207,753
SHAPE02559,45.964344,10.919981,754
SHAPE02559,45.96382,10.919255,755
SHAPE02559,45.96351,10.918584,756
SHAPE02559,45.963253,10.918039,757
SHAPE02559,45.963238,10.918006,758
SHAPE02559,45.96305,10.917608,759
SHAPE02559,45.96284,10.917165,760
SHAPE02559,45.96265,10.916688,761
SHAPE02559,45.962612,10.916579,762
SHAPE02559,45.962597,10.916532,763
SHAPE02559,45.962475,10.916185,764
SHAPE02559,45.962337,10.915792,765
SHAPE02559,45.962166,10.915293,766
SHAPE02559,45.96207,10.91502,767
SHAPE02559,45.961998,10.914828,768
SHAPE02559,45.961937,10.914707,769
SHAPE02559,45.96188,10.914602,770
SHAPE02559,45.961853,10.914555,771
SHAPE02559,45.961765,10.914454,772
SHAPE02559,45.96169,10.914364,773
SHAPE02559,45.961372,10.913982,774
SHAPE02559,45.96135,10.913954,775
SHAPE02559,45.961338,10.913938,776
SHAPE02559,45.961277,10.913863,777
SHAPE02559,45.961243,10.91382,778
SHAPE02559,45.96114,10.913696,779
SHAPE02559,45.9611,10.91365,780
SHAPE02559,45.961006,10.913528,781
SHAPE02559,45.960938,10.913442,782
SHAPE02559,45.960835,10.913309,783
SHAPE02559,45.96064,10.912988,784
SHAPE02559,45.96065,10.912951,785
SHAPE02559,45.960655,10.91291,786
SHAPE02559,45.960648,10.912869,787
SHAPE02559,45.960636,10.912834,788
SHAPE02559,45.960613,10.912807,789
SHAPE02559,45.960587,10.912789,790
SHAPE02559,45.960735,10.912271,791
SHAPE02559,45.96075,10.912211,792
SHAPE02559,45.960808,10.912085,793
SHAPE02559,45.960907,10.911839,794
SHAPE02559,45.961037,10.911522,795
SHAPE02559,45.961044,10.911498,796
SHAPE02559,45.961178,10.911166,797
SHAPE02559,45.96126,10.910954,798
SHAPE02559,45.961334,10.910791,799
SHAPE02559,45.961353,10.910744,800
SHAPE02559,45.96136,10.910704,801
SHAPE02559,45.96136,10.910704,802
SHAPE02559,45.96137,10.910656,803
SHAPE02559,45.96137,10.910606,804
SHAPE02559,45.961357,10.910524,805
SHAPE02559,45.961346,10.910472,806
SHAPE02559,45.961323,10.91041,807
SHAPE02559,45.961266,10.910272,808
SHAPE02559,45.961227,10.910192,809
SHAPE02559,45.961174,10.910083,810
SHAPE02559,45.961147,10.910038,811
SHAPE02559,45.961075,10.909916,812
SHAPE02559,45.96103,10.909836,813
SHAPE02559,45.96098,10.909759,814
SHAPE02559,45.960926,10.909684,815
SHAPE02559,45.960907,10.909659,816
SHAPE02559,45.96089,10.909635,817
SHAPE02559,45.960884,10.909625,818
SHAPE02559,45.960827,10.909558,819
SHAPE02559,45.960747,10.909468,820
SHAPE02559,45.96067,10.909376,821
SHAPE02559,45.960583,10.909267,822
SHAPE02559,45.960457,10.909107,823
SHAPE02559,45.960426,10.909066,824
SHAPE02559,45.960205,10.908782,825
SHAPE02559,45.960136,10.908697,826
SHAPE02559,45.959976,10.90849,827
SHAPE02559,45.959816,10.908284,828
SHAPE02559,45.959694,10.908117,829
SHAPE02559,45.959503,10.907818,830
SHAPE02559,45.959423,10.907705,831
SHAPE02559,45.959297,10.907532,832
SHAPE02559,45.959255,10.907475,833
SHAPE02559,45.95907,10.907229,834
SHAPE02559,45.95905,10.907205,835
SHAPE02559,45.959,10.907145,836
SHAPE02559,45.958893,10.907016,837
SHAPE02559,45.958866,10.906981,838
SHAPE02559,45.958637,10.906694,839
SHAPE02559,45.958508,10.906527,840
SHAPE02559,45.958508,10.906527,841
SHAPE02559,45.95848,10.90649,842
SHAPE02559,45.958206,10.906138,843
SHAPE02559,45.95799,10.905856,844
SHAPE02559,45.957783,10.905604,845
SHAPE02559,45.957664,10.905461,846
SHAPE02559,45.957546,10.905309,847
SHAPE02559,45.957317,10.905016,848
SHAPE02559,45.957287,10.904974,849
SHAPE02559,45.956856,10.904428,850
SHAPE02559,45.956825,10.90439,851
SHAPE02559,45.9568,10.904344,852
SHAPE02559,45.956696,10.904168,853
SHAPE02559,45.956203,10.903307,854
SHAPE02559,45.95605,10.90304,855
SHAPE02559,45.955967,10.902887,856
SHAPE02559,45.95576,10.902568,857
SHAPE02559,45.955517,10.902241,858
SHAPE02559,45.95542,10.902132,859
SHAPE02559,45.95523,10.90193,860
SHAPE02559,45.954582,10.901249,861
SHAPE02559,45.954346,10.901,862
SHAPE02559,45.954185,10.900864,863
SHAPE02559,45.954086,10.900792,864
SHAPE02559,45.954006,10.900738,865
SHAPE02559,45.953876,10.900673,866
SHAPE02559,45.95376,10.900616,867
SHAPE02559,45.953686,10.900586,868
SHAPE02559,45.95365,10.900574,869
SHAPE02559,45.953613,10.90056,870
SHAPE02559,45.953594,10.900555,871
SHAPE02559,45.953533,10.900538,872
SHAPE02559,45.953403,10.900525,873
SHAPE02559,45.95328,10.900522,874
SHAPE02559,45.953133,10.900531,875
SHAPE02559,45.95308,10.900536,876
SHAPE02559,45.952988,10.900557,877
SHAPE02559,45.95286,10.900591,878
SHAPE02559,45.952694,10.900638,879
SHAPE02559,45.95262,10.900659,880
SHAPE02559,45.952427,10.900712,881
SHAPE02559,45.952362,10.900731,882
SHAPE02559,45.952164,10.900783,883
SHAPE02559,45.952137,10.90079,884
SHAPE02559,45.951843,10.900857,885
SHAPE02559,45.951756,10.900879,886
SHAPE02559,45.951736,10.900884,887
SHAPE02559,45.951702,10.900892,888
SHAPE02559,45.951546,10.900931,889
SHAPE02559,45.951416,10.900964,890
SHAPE02559,45.951416,10.900964,891
SHAPE02559,45.95132,10.900988,892
SHAPE02559,45.951115,10.901038,893
SHAPE02559,45.951057,10.901052,894
SHAPE02559,45.951035,10.901058,895
SHAPE02559,45.950905,10.901092,896
SHAPE02559,45.95059,10.901175,897
SHAPE02559,45.95055,10.901186,898
SHAPE02559,45.950447,10.901218,899
SHAPE02559,45.950165,10.901328,900
SHAPE02559,45.950115,10.901346,901
SHAPE02559,45.950073,10.901366,902
SHAPE02559,45.950043,10.90138,903
SHAPE02559,45.95001,10.901396,904
SHAPE02559,45.949726,10.901527,905
SHAPE02559,45.949574,10.901608,906
SHAPE02559,45.949207,10.901822,907
SHAPE02559,45.949127,10.901874,908
SHAPE02559,45.948868,10.902021,909
SHAPE02559,45.948223,10.902413,910
SHAPE02559,45.94786,10.902636,911
SHAPE02559,45.947838,10.902651,912
SHAPE02559,45.947365,10.902941,913
SHAPE02559,45.94718,10.903024,914
SHAPE02559,45.946987,10.903077,915
SHAPE02559,45.946785,10.903091,916
SHAPE02559,45.946648,10.903077,917
SHAPE02559,45.946606,10.903076,918
SHAPE02559,45.946606,10.903076,919
SHAPE02559,45.945873,10.903056,920
SHAPE02559,45.94581,10.903062,921
SHAPE02559,45.945747,10.903074,922
SHAPE02559,45.944305,10.902523,923
SHAPE02559,45.944294,10.902517,924
SHAPE02559,45.943558,10.90222,925
SHAPE02559,45.942875,10.901942,926
SHAPE02559,45.94265,10.901853,927
SHAPE02559,45.942448,10.901777,928
SHAPE02559,45.94209,10.901627,929
SHAPE02559,45.942074,10.901621,930
SHAPE02559,45.942036,10.901607,931
SHAPE02559,45.941467,10.901392,932
SHAPE02559,45.93927,10.900903,933
SHAPE02559,45.93907,10.900857,934
SHAPE02559,45.93893,10.900821,935
SHAPE02559,45.938892,10.900806,936
SHAPE02559,45.938797,10.90077,937
SHAPE02559,45.938663,10.900708,938
SHAPE02559,45.938488,10.900613,939
SHAPE02559,45.93827,10.900476,940
SHAPE02559,45.93808,10.900352,941
SHAPE02559,45.937885,10.900221,942
SHAPE02559,45.937706,10.90009,943
SHAPE02559,45.9376,10.900007,944
SHAPE02559,45.937458,10.899874,945
SHAPE02559,45.93728,10.899678,946
SHAPE02559,45.93635,10.898585,947
SHAPE02559,45.936142,10.898369,948
SHAPE02559,45.936,10.898231,949
SHAPE02559,45.935844,10.898108,950
SHAPE02559,45.935677,10.89801,951
SHAPE02559,45.934963,10.897703,952
SHAPE02559,45.934933,10.897691,953
SHAPE02559,45.934612,10.897545,954
SHAPE02559,45.934563,10.897522,955
SHAPE02559,45.93417,10.897339,956
SHAPE02559,45.933968,10.897243,957
SHAPE02559,45.933765,10.897146,958
SHAPE02559,45.93295,10.896788,959
SHAPE02559,45.932575,10.896619,960
SHAPE02559,45.932262,10.896544,961
SHAPE02559,45.93219,10.896525,962
SHAPE02559,45.932117,10.896514,963
SHAPE02559,45.931416,10.896399,964
SHAPE02559,45.931263,10.896379,965
SHAPE02559,45.931,10.89634,966
SHAPE02559,45.931,10.89634,967
SHAPE02559,45.93067,10.896293,968
SHAPE02559,45.928753,10.895961,969
SHAPE02559,45.928436,10.895913,970
SHAPE02559,45.928238,10.89588,971
SHAPE02559,45.928062,10.895837,972
SHAPE02559,45.92787,10.89577,973
SHAPE02559,45.927692,10.895695,974
SHAPE02559,45.92688,10.895276,975
SHAPE02559,45.926533,10.895103,976
SHAPE02559,45.925636,10.894659,977
SHAPE02559,45.925346,10.894513,978
SHAPE02559,45.925243,10.894464,979
SHAPE02559,45.925,10.894341,980
SHAPE02559,45.924915,10.894302,981
SHAPE02559,45.924747,10.894216,982
SHAPE02559,45.924732,10.894207,983
SHAPE02559,45.924732,10.894207,984
SHAPE02559,45.92469,10.894183,985
SHAPE02559,45.924488,10.894086,986
SHAPE02559,45.924244,10.893893,987
SHAPE02559,45.924057,10.893755,988
SHAPE02559,45.923832,10.893507,989
SHAPE02559,45.92371,10.893327,990
SHAPE02559,45.923714,10.89325,991
SHAPE02559,45.923702,10.893175,992
SHAPE02559,45.92367,10.893109,993
SHAPE02559,45.92363,10.89306,994
SHAPE02559,45.92358,10.893031,995
SHAPE02559,45.923527,10.893027,996
SHAPE02559,45.923485,10.893033,997
SHAPE02559,45.923286,10.892963,998
SHAPE02559,45.92316,10.892939,999
SHAPE02559,45.922955,10.892864,1000
SHAPE02559,45.92283,10.892794,1001
SHAPE02559,45.922806,10.892776,1002
SHAPE02559,45.922607,10.892622,1003
SHAPE02559,45.92244,10.892491,1004
SHAPE02559,45.92198,10.892115,1005
SHAPE02559,45.92152,10.891737,1006
SHAPE02559,45.921425,10.89166,1007
SHAPE02559,45.921425,10.89166,1008
SHAPE02559,45.9214,10.891639,1009
SHAPE02559,45.92125,10.891479,1010
SHAPE02559,45.920944,10.891077,1011
SHAPE02559,45.920723,10.890668,1012
SHAPE02559,45.92072,10.890639,1013
SHAPE02559,45.92071,10.890614,1014
SHAPE02559,45.920696,10.890594,1015
SHAPE02559,45.920685,10.890587,1016
SHAPE02559,45.92063,10.890406,1017
SHAPE02559,45.92071,10.889832,1018
SHAPE02559,45.92072,10.889775,1019
SHAPE02559,45.920723,10.889711,1020
SHAPE02559,45.920723,10.88968,1021
SHAPE02559,45.920723,10.889636,1022
SHAPE02559,45.9207,10.889602,1023
SHAPE02559,45.920666,10.889565,1024
SHAPE02559,45.920628,10.889531,1025
SHAPE02559,45.920586,10.889501,1026
SHAPE02559,45.92045,10.889414,1027
SHAPE02559,45.920387,10.889373,1028
SHAPE02559,45.920193,10.889268,1029
SHAPE02559,45.92,10.889171,1030
SHAPE02559,45.919903,10.889132,1031
SHAPE02559,45.919456,10.889009,1032
SHAPE02559,45.919216,10.888926,1033
SHAPE02559,45.919014,10.888812,1034
SHAPE02559,45.918957,10.888757,1035
SHAPE02559,45.918465,10.888316,1036
SHAPE02559,45.918457,10.888308,1037
SHAPE02559,45.918457,10.888308,1038
SHAPE02559,45.917896,10.887742,1039
SHAPE02559,45.917606,10.887444,1040
SHAPE02559,45.917603,10.887379,1041
SHAPE02559,45.917606,10.88733,1042
SHAPE02559,45.91762,10.887271,1043
SHAPE02559,45.917656,10.887194,1044
SHAPE02559,45.917953,10.8865,1045
SHAPE02559,45.918,10.886395,1046
SHAPE02559,45.91801,10.886344,1047
SHAPE02559,45.918045,10.886197,1048
SHAPE02559,45.918056,10.88618,1049
SHAPE02559,45.918064,10.886161,1050
SHAPE02559,45.918068,10.886139,1051
SHAPE02559,45.918064,10.886122,1052
SHAPE02559,45.918064,10.886104,1053
SHAPE02559,45.918056,10.886087,1054
SHAPE02559,45.918053,10.886073,1055
SHAPE02559,45.918037,10.886049,1056
SHAPE02559,45.91802,10.88604,1057
SHAPE02559,45.91794,10.885901,1058
SHAPE02559,45.91789,10.885818,1059
SHAPE02559,45.917847,10.885731,1060
SHAPE02559,45.917797,10.885592,1061
SHAPE02559,45.917816,10.885213,1062
SHAPE02559,45.917847,10.884568,1063
SHAPE02559,45.91785,10.884501,1064
SHAPE02559,45.917854,10.884417,1065
SHAPE02559,45.91783,10.884151,1066
SHAPE02559,45.917805,10.883911,1067
SHAPE02559,45.91776,10.883644,1068
SHAPE02559,45.917683,10.883292,1069
SHAPE02559,45.91765,10.883077,1070
SHAPE02559,45.91757,10.882542,1071
SHAPE02559,45.9175,10.882016,1072
SHAPE02559,45.9175,10.881963,1073
SHAPE02559,45.917492,10.881837,1074
SHAPE02559,45.91748,10.881662,1075
SHAPE02559,45.91727,10.881336,1076
SHAPE02559,45.917168,10.881194,1077
SHAPE02559,45.916992,10.88092,1078
SHAPE02559,45.916973,10.880892,1079
SHAPE02559,45.916954,10.880862,1080
SHAPE02559,45.916916,10.880839,1081
SHAPE02559,45.91688,10.880808,1082
SHAPE02559,45.91664,10.880456,1083
SHAPE02559,45.916622,10.880447,1084
SHAPE02559,45.916607,10.880443,1085
SHAPE02559,45.916584,10.880443,1086
SHAPE02559,45.91657,10.880452,1087
SHAPE02559,45.91655,10.880486,1088
SHAPE02559,45.91653,10.880564,1089
SHAPE02559,45.91652,10.880706,1090
SHAPE02559,45.916508,10.880784,1091
SHAPE02559,45.916348,10.881684,1092
SHAPE02559,45.916332,10.881791,1093
SHAPE02559,45.916332,10.88191,1094
SHAPE02559,45.91634,10.881992,1095
SHAPE02559,45.91635,10.882043,1096
SHAPE02559,45.91639,10.882239,1097
SHAPE02559,45.916393,10.882275,1098
SHAPE02559,45.916428,10.882504,1099
SHAPE02559,45.91647,10.882737,1100
SHAPE02559,45.916435,10.882788,1101
SHAPE02559,45.916344,10.882923,1102
SHAPE02559,45.91629,10.883014,1103
SHAPE02559,45.916286,10.883039,1104
SHAPE02559,45.916286,10.883039,1105
SHAPE02559,45.91629,10.883014,1106
SHAPE02559,45.916344,10.882923,1107
SHAPE02559,45.916435,10.882788,1108
SHAPE02559,45.91647,10.882737,1109
SHAPE02559,45.916508,10.882763,1110
SHAPE02559,45.916733,10.882904,1111
SHAPE02559,45.91677,10.88293,1112
SHAPE02559,45.91688,10.882998,1113
SHAPE02559,45.917,10.883073,1114
SHAPE02559,45.917526,10.883423,1115
SHAPE02559,45.917645,10.883493,1116
SHAPE02559,45.91766,10.883483,1117
SHAPE02559,45.917675,10.883472,1118
SHAPE02559,45.917683,10.883453,1119
SHAPE02559,45.917686,10.883415,1120
SHAPE02559,45.917686,10.883353,1121
SHAPE02559,45.917683,10.883292,1122
SHAPE02559,45.91765,10.883077,1123
SHAPE02559,45.91757,10.882542,1124
SHAPE02559,45.9175,10.882016,1125
SHAPE02559,45.9175,10.881963,1126
SHAPE02559,45.917526,10.881928,1127
SHAPE02559,45.91756,10.88191,1128
SHAPE02559,45.917576,10.881912,1129
SHAPE02559,45.91763,10.881922,1130
SHAPE02559,45.91774,10.881948,1131
SHAPE02559,45.91777,10.881981,1132
SHAPE02559,45.91785,10.882079,1133
SHAPE02559,45.918045,10.882275,1134
SHAPE02559,45.918118,10.882325,1135
SHAPE02559,45.918148,10.882345,1136
SHAPE02559,45.918198,10.88237,1137
SHAPE02559,45.91839,10.882437,1138
SHAPE02559,45.918484,10.882471,1139
SHAPE02559,45.918484,10.882471,1140
SHAPE02559,45.91857,10.882503,1141
SHAPE02559,45.918865,10.882622,1142
SHAPE02559,45.918877,10.882624,1143
SHAPE02559,45.918884,10.882626,1144
SHAPE02559,45.918896,10.882625,1145
SHAPE02559,45.918907,10.882623,1146
SHAPE02559,45.918915,10.882618,1147
SHAPE02559,45.91893,10.882606,1148
SHAPE02559,45.91894,10.882586,1149
SHAPE02559,45.91895,10.882558,1150
SHAPE02559,45.918957,10.882524,1151
SHAPE02559,45.91896,10.882495,1152
SHAPE02559,45.918964,10.88246,1153
SHAPE02559,45.918972,10.882358,1154
SHAPE02559,45.918976,10.882289,1155
SHAPE02559,45.91898,10.882271,1156
SHAPE02559,45.919003,10.881968,1157
SHAPE02559,45.919025,10.881662,1158
SHAPE02559,45.91903,10.881603,1159
SHAPE02559,45.91904,10.881463,1160
SHAPE02559,45.91906,10.881258,1161
SHAPE02559,45.91907,10.881094,1162
SHAPE02559,45.919094,10.880815,1163
SHAPE02559,45.919098,10.880757,1164
SHAPE02559,45.919113,10.880559,1165
SHAPE02559,45.91912,10.880471,1166
SHAPE02559,45.919125,10.88039,1167
SHAPE02559,45.919136,10.88004,1168
SHAPE02559,45.919136,10.88004,1169
SHAPE02559,45.91914,10.87999,1170
SHAPE02559,45.919132,10.879682,1171
SHAPE02559,45.91913,10.879649,1172
SHAPE02559,45.919125,10.879612,1173
SHAPE02559,45.91912,10.879569,1174
SHAPE02559,45.919117,10.879486,1175
SHAPE02559,45.919056,10.878746,1176
SHAPE02559,45.919025,10.878333,1177
SHAPE02559,45.91899,10.87797,1178
SHAPE02559,45.91898,10.877844,1179
SHAPE02559,45.91896,10.877636,1180
SHAPE02559,45.91892,10.877205,1181
SHAPE02559,45.918915,10.877147,1182
SHAPE02559,45.91888,10.876796,1183
SHAPE02559,45.918877,10.876753,1184
SHAPE02559,45.918846,10.876446,1185
SHAPE02559,45.918835,10.876334,1186
SHAPE02559,45.91881,10.876045,1187
SHAPE02559,45.918808,10.876023,1188
SHAPE02559,45.918808,10.876023,1189
SHAPE02559,45.918804,10.875969,1190
SHAPE02559,45.918785,10.875763,1191
SHAPE02559,45.918774,10.87552,1192
SHAPE02559,45.91878,10.875504,1193
SHAPE02559,45.918785,10.875486,1194
SHAPE02559,45.91878,10.875462,1195
SHAPE02559,45.91878,10.875447,1196
SHAPE02559,45.918774,10.875434,1197
SHAPE02559,45.918762,10.875413,1198
SHAPE02559,45.91875,10.875245,1199
SHAPE02559,45.91884,10.874275,1200
SHAPE02559,45.918846,10.87418,1201
SHAPE02559,45.918842,10.874085,1202
SHAPE02559,45.918804,10.873781,1203
SHAPE02559,45.91875,10.873177,1204
SHAPE02559,45.918743,10.873084,1205
SHAPE02559,45.918728,10.872679,1206
SHAPE02559,45.91873,10.872574,1207
SHAPE02559,45.918743,10.872484,1208
SHAPE02559,45.918743,10.872475,1209
SHAPE02559,45.918766,10.872364,1210
SHAPE02559,45.91882,10.872146,1211
SHAPE02559,45.918884,10.871883,1212
SHAPE02559,45.91901,10.871333,1213
SHAPE02559,45.91902,10.871274,1214
SHAPE02559,45.919052,10.871133,1215
SHAPE02559,45.91906,10.871062,1216
SHAPE02559,45.91906,10.870984,1217
SHAPE02559,45.919056,10.870762,1218
SHAPE02559,45.91905,10.870553,1219
SHAPE02559,45.91903,10.870351,1220
SHAPE02559,45.919006,10.87017,1221
SHAPE02559,45.919003,10.870138,1222
SHAPE02559,45.918995,10.870093,1223
SHAPE02559,45.918953,10.869857,1224
SHAPE02559,45.91891,10.869635,1225
SHAPE02559,45.918907,10.86959,1226
SHAPE02559,45.918884,10.869412,1227
SHAPE02559,45.918884,10.869412,1228
SHAPE02559,45.918877,10.869176,1229
SHAPE02559,45.918877,10.868886,1230
SHAPE02559,45.918877,10.868824,1231
SHAPE02559,45.91889,10.868524,1232
SHAPE02559,45.918884,10.86839,1233
SHAPE02559,45.918865,10.868248,1234
SHAPE02559,45.918823,10.867968,1235
SHAPE02559,45.91874,10.867467,1236
SHAPE02559,45.918713,10.867315,1237
SHAPE02559,45.9187,10.867264,1238
SHAPE02559,45.9187,10.867097,1239
SHAPE02559,45.91871,10.86708,1240
SHAPE02559,45.918713,10.867055,1241
SHAPE02559,45.918713,10.86703,1242
SHAPE02559,45.918705,10.867007,1243
SHAPE02559,45.918694,10.866987,1244
SHAPE02559,45.91868,10.866975,1245
SHAPE02559,45.91867,10.866973,1246
SHAPE02559,45.91866,10.866962,1247
SHAPE02559,45.91861,10.866869,1248
SHAPE02559,45.918587,10.866805,1249
SHAPE02559,45.918484,10.866529,1250
SHAPE02559,45.918423,10.86636,1251
SHAPE02559,45.918404,10.866294,1252
SHAPE02559,45.918396,10.866245,1253
SHAPE02559,45.918377,10.866089,1254
SHAPE02559,45.918354,10.865646,1255
SHAPE02559,45.91835,10.865599,1256
SHAPE02559,45.91834,10.865093,1257
SHAPE02559,45.91833,10.864947,1258
SHAPE02559,45.918335,10.864714,1259
SHAPE02559,45.918354,10.863837,1260
SHAPE02559,45.918377,10.863653,1261
SHAPE02559,45.918392,10.86357,1262
SHAPE02559,45.918415,10.863478,1263
SHAPE02559,45.918453,10.863369,1264
SHAPE02559,45.91849,10.863273,1265
SHAPE02559,45.918716,10.862844,1266
SHAPE02559,45.918808,10.862692,1267
SHAPE02559,45.918835,10.862627,1268
SHAPE02559,45.918854,10.862561,1269
SHAPE02559,45.918858,10.862537,1270
SHAPE02559,45.918858,10.862516,1271
SHAPE02559,45.918858,10.862472,1272
SHAPE02559,45.918858,10.862463,1273
SHAPE02559,45.91885,10.862402,1274
SHAPE02559,45.91884,10.862369,1275
SHAPE02559,45.918827,10.862337,1276
SHAPE02559,45.91875,10.862232,1277
SHAPE02559,45.91861,10.862056,1278
SHAPE02559,45.91848,10.861855,1279
SHAPE02559,45.91834,10.861673,1280
SHAPE02559,45.917976,10.861188,1281
SHAPE02559,45.91772,10.860865,1282
SHAPE02559,45.917435,10.86049,1283
SHAPE02559,45.917175,10.860127,1284
SHAPE02559,45.91701,10.859873,1285
SHAPE02559,45.916573,10.859267,1286
SHAPE02559,45.916386,10.859025,1287
SHAPE02559,45.91626,10.858864,1288
SHAPE02559,45.915897,10.858449,1289
SHAPE02559,45.9158,10.858354,1290
SHAPE02559,45.915684,10.858269,1291
SHAPE02559,45.91556,10.858199,1292
SHAPE02559,45.915394,10.858143,1293
SHAPE02559,45.915363,10.858136,1294
SHAPE02559,45.915016,10.858065,1295
SHAPE02559,45.914646,10.857973,1296
SHAPE02559,45.913937,10.857746,1297
SHAPE02559,45.913883,10.85773,1298
SHAPE02559,45.913513,10.857597,1299
SHAPE02559,45.91311,10.857488,1300
SHAPE02559,45.912937,10.857441,1301
SHAPE02559,45.912766,10.857395,1302
SHAPE02559,45.91262,10.857375,1303
SHAPE02559,45.912476,10.857371,1304
SHAPE02559,45.912296,10.857375,1305
SHAPE02559,45.91226,10.85738,1306
SHAPE02559,45.911945,10.857426,1307
SHAPE02559,45.911896,10.857431,1308
SHAPE02559,45.91179,10.857402,1309
SHAPE02559,45.911716,10.857367,1310
SHAPE02559,45.911694,10.857351,1311
SHAPE02559,45.911663,10.857326,1312
SHAPE02559,45.91157,10.857236,1313
SHAPE02559,45.91153,10.85719,1314
SHAPE02559,45.91146,10.857128,1315
SHAPE02559,45.911434,10.857096,1316
SHAPE02559,45.91117,10.856827,1317
SHAPE02559,45.91077,10.856462,1318
SHAPE02559,45.910637,10.856325,1319
SHAPE02559,45.910564,10.856248,1320
SHAPE02559,45.91031,10.856004,1321
SHAPE02559,45.91008,10.855789,1322
SHAPE02559,45.909782,10.855563,1323
SHAPE02559,45.909473,10.85533,1324
SHAPE02559,45.90926,10.855155,1325
SHAPE02559,45.90828,10.854331,1326
SHAPE02559,45.908165,10.854207,1327
SHAPE02559,45.907906,10.853915,1328
SHAPE02559,45.907692,10.853634,1329
SHAPE02559,45.907463,10.853333,1330
SHAPE02559,45.907425,10.853265,1331
SHAPE02559,45.907394,10.853169,1332
SHAPE02559,45.907368,10.853047,1333
SHAPE02559,45.907402,10.852954,1334
SHAPE02559,45.90741,10.852858,1335
SHAPE02559,45.90739,10.852735,1336
SHAPE02559,45.907356,10.852656,1337
SHAPE02559,45.90729,10.852585,1338
SHAPE02559,45.907257,10.852566,1339
SHAPE02559,45.9072,10.852551,1340
SHAPE02559,45.90713,10.852562,1341
SHAPE02559,45.907063,10.852611,1342
SHAPE02559,45.906994,10.852723,1343
SHAPE02559,45.906933,10.852762,1344
SHAPE02559,45.906815,10.852777,1345
SHAPE02559,45.90673,10.852692,1346
SHAPE02559,45.90662,10.852589,1347
SHAPE02559,45.906384,10.852344,1348
SHAPE02559,45.905624,10.851561,1349
SHAPE02559,45.90564,10.851483,1350
SHAPE02559,45.90564,10.851483,1351
SHAPE02559,45.905624,10.851561,1352
SHAPE02559,45.90537,10.851475,1353
SHAPE02559,45.90514,10.851399,1354
SHAPE02559,45.90452,10.851154,1355
SHAPE02559,45.904396,10.850999,1356
SHAPE02559,45.904312,10.850845,1357
SHAPE02559,45.90396,10.849946,1358
SHAPE02559,45.90391,10.849818,1359
SHAPE02559,45.90367,10.849193,1360
SHAPE02559,45.90356,10.848951,1361
SHAPE02559,45.903507,10.848879,1362
SHAPE02559,45.903244,10.848522,1363
SHAPE02559,45.903133,10.848325,1364
SHAPE02559,45.903084,10.848164,1365
SHAPE02559,45.903027,10.847972,1366
SHAPE02559,45.90281,10.847262,1367
SHAPE02559,45.90266,10.846825,1368
SHAPE02559,45.90259,10.846625,1369
SHAPE02559,45.902534,10.8465,1370
SHAPE02559,45.902473,10.846409,1371
SHAPE02559,45.902397,10.846329,1372
SHAPE02559,45.902298,10.846247,1373
SHAPE02559,45.901863,10.845963,1374
SHAPE02559,45.901573,10.845751,1375
SHAPE02559,45.901554,10.845737,1376
SHAPE02559,45.901505,10.845683,1377
SHAPE02559,45.90146,10.845619,1378
SHAPE02559,45.90137,10.845469,1379
SHAPE02559,45.901337,10.8454,1380
SHAPE02559,45.901234,10.845197,1381
SHAPE02559,45.90119,10.845126,1382
SHAPE02559,45.901142,10.845058,1383
SHAPE02559,45.90108,10.845002,1384
SHAPE02559,45.90105,10.844976,1385
SHAPE02559,45.90088,10.844876,1386
SHAPE02559,45.900845,10.844851,1387
SHAPE02559,45.900795,10.844771,1388
SHAPE02559,45.900814,10.844729,1389
SHAPE02559,45.900826,10.844688,1390
SHAPE02559,45.900826,10.844645,1391
SHAPE02559,45.900818,10.844602,1392
SHAPE02559,45.9008,10.844565,1393
SHAPE02559,45.900776,10.844541,1394
SHAPE02559,45.90075,10.844526,1395
SHAPE02559,45.900723,10.844522,1396
SHAPE02559,45.900696,10.844531,1397
SHAPE02559,45.90067,10.84455,1398
SHAPE02559,45.90054,10.844587,1399
SHAPE02559,45.900394,10.844619,1400
SHAPE02559,45.900322,10.844625,1401
SHAPE02559,45.900135,10.844602,1402
SHAPE02559,45.900043,10.844583,1403
SHAPE02559,45.899635,10.844501,1404
SHAPE02559,45.899506,10.844468,1405
SHAPE02559,45.899506,10.844468,1406
SHAPE02559,45.899452,10.844454,1407
SHAPE02559,45.899345,10.844425,1408
SHAPE02559,45.899242,10.844399,1409
SHAPE02559,45.89903,10.844348,1410
SHAPE02559,45.898468,10.844213,1411
SHAPE02559,45.898335,10.844177,1412
SHAPE02559,45.898144,10.844127,1413
SHAPE02559,45.89806,10.844105,1414
SHAPE02559,45.898003,10.844092,1415
SHAPE02559,45.89789,10.844069,1416
SHAPE02559,45.897747,10.844042,1417
SHAPE02559,45.897667,10.844039,1418
SHAPE02559,45.897667,10.844039,1419
SHAPE02559,45.897484,10.844031,1420
SHAPE02559,45.897297,10.844043,1421
SHAPE02559,45.89696,10.844065,1422
SHAPE02559,45.896706,10.844088,1423
SHAPE02559,45.896435,10.844118,1424
SHAPE02559,45.896378,10.844124,1425
SHAPE02559,45.896168,10.844133,1426
SHAPE02559,45.896088,10.844136,1427
SHAPE02559,45.896,10.844145,1428
SHAPE02559,45.895714,10.84416,1429
SHAPE02559,45.8956,10.844167,1430
SHAPE02559,45.895485,10.844166,1431
SHAPE02559,45.89543,10.844161,1432
SHAPE02559,45.89538,10.844151,1433
SHAPE02559,45.895275,10.844129,1434
SHAPE02559,45.8952,10.8441,1435
SHAPE02559,45.89518,10.844094,1436
SHAPE02559,45.895073,10.844035,1437
SHAPE02559,45.894897,10.843918,1438
SHAPE02559,45.894775,10.843837,1439
SHAPE02559,45.89476,10.843827,1440
SHAPE02559,45.89468,10.843772,1441
SHAPE02559,45.89461,10.843608,1442
SHAPE02559,45.89459,10.843498,1443
SHAPE02559,45.894604,10.843431,1444
SHAPE02559,45.894608,10.843363,1445
SHAPE02559,45.8946,10.843308,1446
SHAPE02559,45.89456,10.843252,1447
SHAPE02559,45.894497,10.843222,1448
SHAPE02559,45.894466,10.843206,1449
SHAPE02559,45.894325,10.843166,1450
SHAPE02559,45.894295,10.843163,1451
SHAPE02559,45.89426,10.843175,1452
SHAPE02559,45.894226,10.843203,1453
SHAPE02559,45.894196,10.843234,1454
SHAPE02559,45.894123,10.843234,1455
SHAPE02559,45.89399,10.843202,1456
SHAPE02559,45.893974,10.843193,1457
SHAPE02559,45.89389,10.843172,1458
SHAPE02559,45.893806,10.843138,1459
SHAPE02559,45.893616,10.843016,1460
SHAPE02559,45.893505,10.842959,1461
SHAPE02559,45.89344,10.842942,1462
SHAPE02559,45.893387,10.842929,1463
SHAPE02559,45.893364,10.842926,1464
SHAPE02559,45.89326,10.84293,1465
SHAPE02559,45.89302,10.842926,1466
SHAPE02559,45.892868,10.842929,1467
SHAPE02559,45.892796,10.842927,1468
SHAPE02559,45.892555,10.84293,1469
SHAPE02559,45.89252,10.842931,1470
SHAPE02559,45.892487,10.842932,1471
SHAPE02559,45.892365,10.842932,1472
SHAPE02559,45.892365,10.842932,1473
SHAPE02559,45.892014,10.842933,1474
SHAPE02559,45.891914,10.842935,1475
SHAPE02559,45.89178,10.842937,1476
SHAPE02559,45.89168,10.842939,1477
SHAPE02559,45.89152,10.842947,1478
SHAPE02559,45.89148,10.842948,1479
SHAPE02559,45.891056,10.842957,1480
SHAPE02559,45.89103,10.842957,1481
SHAPE02559,45.890797,10.842963,1482
SHAPE02559,45.89071,10.842965,1483
SHAPE02559,45.890694,10.842966,1484
SHAPE02559,45.8906,10.842969,1485
SHAPE02559,45.89056,10.84297,1486
SHAPE02559,45.890316,10.842978,1487
SHAPE02559,45.88981,10.842994,1488
SHAPE02559,45.889458,10.843005,1489
SHAPE02559,45.889297,10.842998,1490
SHAPE02559,45.889286,10.842967,1491
SHAPE02559,45.889267,10.842938,1492
SHAPE02559,45.889244,10.842921,1493
SHAPE02559,45.88922,10.842909,1494
SHAPE02559,45.88919,10.842901,1495
SHAPE02559,45.889168,10.842898,1496
SHAPE02559,45.889137,10.842906,1497
SHAPE02559,45.889114,10.842924,1498
SHAPE02559,45.889103,10.84294,1499
SHAPE02559,45.88909,10.842962,1500
SHAPE02559,45.889076,10.843006,1501
SHAPE02559,45.88907,10.843062,1502
SHAPE02559,45.88907,10.843089,1503
SHAPE02559,45.889072,10.843116,1504
SHAPE02559,45.889088,10.843169,1505
SHAPE02559,45.8891,10.843195,1506
SHAPE02559,45.88912,10.843212,1507
SHAPE02559,45.889153,10.843243,1508
SHAPE02559,45.889214,10.843335,1509
SHAPE02559,45.889248,10.843396,1510
SHAPE02559,45.88926,10.843433,1511
SHAPE02559,45.889267,10.843457,1512
SHAPE02559,45.889267,10.843498,1513
SHAPE02559,45.889263,10.843541,1514
SHAPE02559,45.88923,10.843699,1515
SHAPE02559,45.889114,10.843985,1516
SHAPE02559,45.88901,10.844236,1517
SHAPE02559,45.888905,10.844501,1518
SHAPE02559,45.888847,10.844553,1519
SHAPE02559,45.888817,10.844577,1520
SHAPE02559,45.888775,10.84458,1521
SHAPE02559,45.888554,10.844491,1522
SHAPE02559,45.888535,10.844485,1523
SHAPE02559,45.888287,10.844391,1524
SHAPE02559,45.88822,10.844367,1525
SHAPE02559,45.88822,10.844367,1526
SHAPE02559,45.888058,10.844305,1527
SHAPE02559,45.888,10.844331,1528
SHAPE02559,45.887974,10.844356,1529
SHAPE02559,45.887955,10.844391,1530
SHAPE02559,45.887897,10.844687,1531
SHAPE02559,45.887875,10.844824,1532
SHAPE02559,45.887863,10.844965,1533
SHAPE02559,45.8878,10.845299,1534
SHAPE02559,45.88776,10.845408,1535
SHAPE02559,45.887745,10.845493,1536
SHAPE02559,45.887665,10.845923,1537
SHAPE02559,45.887638,10.846074,1538
SHAPE02559,45.8877,10.846093,1539
SHAPE02559,45.88797,10.846196,1540
SHAPE02559,45.888115,10.846248,1541
SHAPE02559,45.888126,10.846251,1542
SHAPE02559,45.888153,10.846254,1543
SHAPE02559,45.888184,10.846251,1544
SHAPE02559,45.888245,10.846237,1545
SHAPE02559,45.88834,10.846209,1546
SHAPE02559,45.88837,10.846198,1547
SHAPE02559,45.888584,10.846091,1548
SHAPE02559,45.88862,10.846074,1549
SHAPE02559,45.88869,10.846042,1550
SHAPE02559,45.88869,10.846042,1551
SHAPE02559,45.88872,10.846028,1552
SHAPE02559,45.888767,10.846009,1553
SHAPE02559,45.888824,10.845984,1554
SHAPE02559,45.888958,10.845931,1555
SHAPE02559,45.88962,10.84569,1556
SHAPE02559,45.88972,10.845654,1557
SHAPE02559,45.88975,10.845643,1558
SHAPE02559,45.889816,10.845614,1559
SHAPE02559,45.88988,10.84558,1560
SHAPE02559,45.889946,10.845522,1561
SHAPE02559,45.890034,10.845432,1562
SHAPE02559,45.890156,10.845197,1563
SHAPE02559,45.890186,10.845135,1564
SHAPE02559,45.890266,10.844989,1565
SHAPE02559,45.890285,10.844931,1566
SHAPE02559,45.8903,10.844874,1567
SHAPE02559,45.89031,10.844833,1568
SHAPE02559,45.890312,10.844788,1569
SHAPE02559,45.89031,10.844738,1570
SHAPE02559,45.8903,10.844695,1571
SHAPE02559,45.89026,10.844624,1572
SHAPE02559,45.89017,10.844495,1573
SHAPE02559,45.89004,10.844349,1574
SHAPE02559,45.890003,10.844306,1575
SHAPE02559,45.88989,10.844176,1576
SHAPE02559,45.889835,10.844113,1577
SHAPE02559,45.889656,10.843907,1578
SHAPE02559,45.889496,10.843722,1579
SHAPE02559,45.889362,10.843491,1580
SHAPE02559,45.88933,10.843439,1581
SHAPE02559,45.88926,10.843234,1582
SHAPE02559,45.88928,10.843212,1583
SHAPE02559,45.889294,10.843179,1584
SHAPE02559,45.889305,10.843137,1585
SHAPE02559,45.88931,10.843091,1586
SHAPE02559,45.88931,10.843047,1587
SHAPE02559,45.889297,10.842998,1588
SHAPE02559,45.889458,10.843005,1589
SHAPE02559,45.88981,10.842994,1590
SHAPE02559,45.890316,10.842978,1591
SHAPE02559,45.89056,10.84297,1592
SHAPE02559,45.8906,10.842969,1593
SHAPE02559,45.890694,10.842966,1594
SHAPE02559,45.89071,10.842965,1595
SHAPE02559,45.890797,10.842963,1596
SHAPE02559,45.89103,10.842957,1597
SHAPE02559,45.891056,10.842957,1598
SHAPE02559,45.89148,10.842948,1599
SHAPE02559,45.89152,10.842947,1600
SHAPE02559,45.89168,10.842939,1601
SHAPE02559,45.89178,10.842937,1602
SHAPE02559,45.891914,10.842935,1603
SHAPE02559,45.892014,10.842933,1604
SHAPE02559,45.892487,10.842932,1605
SHAPE02559,45.89252,10.842931,1606
SHAPE02559,45.892555,10.84293,1607
SHAPE02559,45.892796,10.842927,1608
SHAPE02559,45.892796,10.842985,1609
SHAPE02559,45.892796,10.843121,1610
SHAPE02559,45.892807,10.843666,1611
SHAPE02559,45.892803,10.843784,1612
SHAPE02559,45.892788,10.843895,1613
SHAPE02559,45.89271,10.844245,1614
SHAPE02559,45.892654,10.844504,1615
SHAPE02559,45.892605,10.844761,1616
SHAPE02559,45.892555,10.844994,1617
SHAPE02559,45.89249,10.845305,1618
SHAPE02559,45.892483,10.845339,1619
SHAPE02562,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE02562,46.09786,11.044531,2
SHAPE02562,46.097904,11.044481,3
SHAPE02562,46.097973,11.044405,4
SHAPE02562,46.098,11.044376,5
SHAPE02562,46.098183,11.044167,6
SHAPE02562,46.09826,11.044025,7
SHAPE02562,46.098278,11.043966,8
SHAPE02562,46.098297,11.043763,9
SHAPE02562,46.09829,11.043578,10
SHAPE02562,46.09829,11.043402,11
SHAPE02562,46.098312,11.043223,12
SHAPE02562,46.098385,11.043063,13
SHAPE02562,46.09851,11.042945,14
SHAPE02562,46.098785,11.042733,15
SHAPE02562,46.098904,11.042707,16
SHAPE02562,46.099022,11.042586,17
SHAPE02562,46.09906,11.042539,18
SHAPE02562,46.09906,11.042539,19
SHAPE02562,46.099163,11.04241,20
SHAPE02562,46.09928,11.042214,21
SHAPE02562,46.099377,11.042006,22
SHAPE02562,46.099586,11.041522,23
SHAPE02562,46.09968,11.041205,24
SHAPE02562,46.09971,11.041117,25
SHAPE02562,46.099747,11.040873,26
SHAPE02562,46.099754,11.040723,27
SHAPE02562,46.09973,11.040442,28
SHAPE02562,46.09969,11.040125,29
SHAPE02562,46.09969,11.039906,30
SHAPE02562,46.099716,11.039792,31
SHAPE02562,46.09979,11.03963,32
SHAPE02562,46.099895,11.039403,33
SHAPE02562,46.10004,11.039101,34
SHAPE02562,46.10013,11.038887,35
SHAPE02562,46.100166,11.038757,36
SHAPE02562,46.100224,11.038413,37
SHAPE02562,46.100243,11.038033,38
SHAPE02562,46.100277,11.037557,39
SHAPE02562,46.100338,11.037204,40
SHAPE02562,46.100372,11.037012,41
SHAPE02562,46.10038,11.036854,42
SHAPE02562,46.10037,11.036705,43
SHAPE02562,46.100292,11.036488,44
SHAPE02562,46.1002,11.036303,45
SHAPE02562,46.100136,11.036118,46
SHAPE02562,46.100075,11.035874,47
SHAPE02562,46.099987,11.035631,48
SHAPE02562,46.0999,11.035436,49
SHAPE02562,46.099876,11.035375,50
SHAPE02562,46.09983,11.035266,51
SHAPE02562,46.099827,11.035088,52
SHAPE02562,46.09986,11.034873,53
SHAPE02562,46.09987,11.034729,54
SHAPE02562,46.09984,11.034539,55
SHAPE02562,46.099773,11.034336,56
SHAPE02562,46.099674,11.034069,57
SHAPE02562,46.09956,11.033757,58
SHAPE02562,46.099472,11.033401,59
SHAPE02562,46.099426,11.03297,60
SHAPE02562,46.09942,11.032619,61
SHAPE02562,46.09942,11.032598,62
SHAPE02562,46.09942,11.032598,63
SHAPE02562,46.09942,11.032564,64
SHAPE02562,46.099426,11.032269,65
SHAPE02562,46.099438,11.032089,66
SHAPE02562,46.09945,11.031839,67
SHAPE02562,46.09949,11.031042,68
SHAPE02562,46.099518,11.030663,69
SHAPE02562,46.099506,11.030374,70
SHAPE02562,46.099476,11.030131,71
SHAPE02562,46.099297,11.029082,72
SHAPE02562,46.099236,11.02886,73
SHAPE02562,46.09913,11.028522,74
SHAPE02562,46.099106,11.028402,75
SHAPE02562,46.099106,11.028234,76
SHAPE02562,46.099117,11.028055,77
SHAPE02562,46.099144,11.027795,78
SHAPE02562,46.099167,11.027414,79
SHAPE02562,46.099174,11.027222,80
SHAPE02562,46.099163,11.02705,81
SHAPE02562,46.099133,11.026881,82
SHAPE02562,46.09909,11.026701,83
SHAPE02562,46.099014,11.026352,84
SHAPE02562,46.098904,11.025906,85
SHAPE02562,46.09885,11.025673,86
SHAPE02562,46.09882,11.025363,87
SHAPE02562,46.098755,11.024592,88
SHAPE02562,46.098705,11.024103,89
SHAPE02562,46.098682,11.02387,90
SHAPE02562,46.098667,11.023692,91
SHAPE02562,46.098644,11.02352,92
SHAPE02562,46.098537,11.023127,93
SHAPE02562,46.098415,11.022734,94
SHAPE02562,46.098396,11.022708,95
SHAPE02562,46.098396,11.022708,96
SHAPE02562,46.098362,11.022655,97
SHAPE02562,46.098408,11.022567,98
SHAPE02562,46.09846,11.022436,99
SHAPE02562,46.09851,11.022261,100
SHAPE02562,46.09855,11.022002,101
SHAPE02562,46.098553,11.021946,102
SHAPE02562,46.098545,11.02188,103
SHAPE02562,46.098515,11.021803,104
SHAPE02562,46.098465,11.021742,105
SHAPE02562,46.098427,11.021688,106
SHAPE02562,46.098408,11.021625,107
SHAPE02562,46.09841,11.021546,108
SHAPE02562,46.098495,11.021404,109
SHAPE02562,46.09858,11.021257,110
SHAPE02562,46.098625,11.02115,111
SHAPE02562,46.098774,11.020907,112
SHAPE02562,46.098763,11.020827,113
SHAPE02562,46.09865,11.020556,114
SHAPE02562,46.09861,11.020415,115
SHAPE02562,46.098473,11.020107,116
SHAPE02562,46.09841,11.019967,117
SHAPE02562,46.09839,11.019785,118
SHAPE02562,46.098366,11.019579,119
SHAPE02562,46.09831,11.019353,120
SHAPE02562,46.098255,11.019215,121
SHAPE02562,46.09824,11.019098,122
SHAPE02562,46.098537,11.019114,123
SHAPE02562,46.098396,11.019028,124
SHAPE02562,46.098293,11.01899,125
SHAPE02562,46.098293,11.01899,126
SHAPE02562,46.098248,11.018972,127
SHAPE02562,46.09824,11.019098,128
SHAPE02562,46.098537,11.019114,129
SHAPE02562,46.09866,11.0192,130
SHAPE02562,46.09881,11.019299,131
SHAPE02562,46.09903,11.019444,132
SHAPE02562,46.09922,11.019588,133
SHAPE02562,46.099274,11.019642,134
SHAPE02562,46.099403,11.01978,135
SHAPE02562,46.099506,11.019889,136
SHAPE02562,46.099712,11.020109,137
SHAPE02562,46.09977,11.020172,138
SHAPE02562,46.09994,11.02041,139
SHAPE02562,46.100056,11.020675,140
SHAPE02562,46.10019,11.021084,141
SHAPE02562,46.10027,11.021358,142
SHAPE02562,46.10031,11.021531,143
SHAPE02562,46.100376,11.021685,144
SHAPE02562,46.10049,11.021917,145
SHAPE02562,46.10064,11.022231,146
SHAPE02562,46.10075,11.022457,147
SHAPE02562,46.100826,11.022528,148
SHAPE02562,46.100945,11.022546,149
SHAPE02562,46.10114,11.022595,150
SHAPE02562,46.101276,11.022645,151
SHAPE02562,46.10151,11.022729,152
SHAPE02562,46.101772,11.022865,153
SHAPE02562,46.102146,11.023157,154
SHAPE02562,46.102497,11.023319,155
SHAPE02562,46.10265,11.023402,156
SHAPE02562,46.102947,11.023666,157
SHAPE02562,46.10313,11.023767,158
SHAPE02562,46.103523,11.023868,159
SHAPE02562,46.10368,11.023947,160
SHAPE02562,46.10394,11.024153,161
SHAPE02562,46.104084,11.024248,162
SHAPE02562,46.104164,11.024294,163
SHAPE02562,46.10441,11.024355,164
SHAPE02562,46.104603,11.024468,165
SHAPE02562,46.10475,11.024607,166
SHAPE02562,46.10495,11.024824,167
SHAPE02562,46.10507,11.024936,168
SHAPE02562,46.10524,11.02506,169
SHAPE02562,46.105274,11.025084,170
SHAPE02562,46.105576,11.025485,171
SHAPE02562,46.105877,11.025887,172
SHAPE02562,46.105988,11.026042,173
SHAPE02562,46.10602,11.026092,174
SHAPE02562,46.10604,11.02616,175
SHAPE02562,46.10606,11.026229,176
SHAPE02562,46.106075,11.026372,177
SHAPE02562,46.1061,11.02654,178
SHAPE02562,46.1061,11.02654,179
SHAPE02562,46.10616,11.026986,180
SHAPE02562,46.106182,11.027146,181
SHAPE02562,46.10622,11.027727,182
SHAPE02562,46.106224,11.027814,183
SHAPE02562,46.10628,11.027981,184
SHAPE02562,46.106354,11.028126,185
SHAPE02562,46.106777,11.028934,186
SHAPE02562,46.10686,11.029101,187
SHAPE02562,46.106884,11.029181,188
SHAPE02562,46.1069,11.029293,189
SHAPE02562,46.106888,11.029437,190
SHAPE02562,46.10682,11.029823,191
SHAPE02562,46.10648,11.031017,192
SHAPE02562,46.106403,11.031481,193
SHAPE02562,46.10634,11.031645,194
SHAPE02562,46.106182,11.03179,195
SHAPE02562,46.106083,11.031962,196
SHAPE02562,46.106083,11.032077,197
SHAPE02562,46.10611,11.032195,198
SHAPE02562,46.10629,11.032541,199
SHAPE02562,46.106384,11.032769,200
SHAPE02562,46.106564,11.032882,201
SHAPE02562,46.10681,11.033105,202
SHAPE02562,46.10719,11.033321,203
SHAPE02562,46.10747,11.033427,204
SHAPE02562,46.107777,11.03348,205
SHAPE02562,46.107777,11.03348,206
SHAPE02562,46.107853,11.033492,207
SHAPE02562,46.10822,11.033518,208
SHAPE02562,46.108307,11.033558,209
SHAPE02562,46.10837,11.03362,210
SHAPE02562,46.108406,11.033678,211
SHAPE02562,46.108433,11.033751,212
SHAPE02562,46.108448,11.033818,213
SHAPE02562,46.10845,11.033894,214
SHAPE02562,46.108444,11.03397,215
SHAPE02562,46.108406,11.034136,216
SHAPE02562,46.108326,11.034307,217
SHAPE02562,46.10821,11.034551,218
SHAPE02562,46.10819,11.034603,219
SHAPE02562,46.10812,11.034781,220
SHAPE02562,46.108078,11.034961,221
SHAPE02562,46.108067,11.035169,222
SHAPE02562,46.108112,11.035464,223
SHAPE02562,46.10821,11.035835,224
SHAPE02562,46.10824,11.035933,225
SHAPE02562,46.10824,11.035933,226
SHAPE02562,46.10828,11.036103,227
SHAPE02562,46.10832,11.036206,228
SHAPE02562,46.10842,11.036478,229
SHAPE02562,46.10852,11.036712,230
SHAPE02562,46.10863,11.036851,231
SHAPE02562,46.108795,11.037178,232
SHAPE02562,46.108944,11.037486,233
SHAPE02562,46.108982,11.03758,234
SHAPE02562,46.10904,11.03766,235
SHAPE02562,46.1091,11.037733,236
SHAPE02562,46.10917,11.037789,237
SHAPE02562,46.109215,11.037815,238
SHAPE02562,46.109585,11.037858,239
SHAPE02562,46.109657,11.037886,240
SHAPE02562,46.109657,11.037886,241
SHAPE02562,46.109585,11.037858,242
SHAPE02562,46.109215,11.037815,243
SHAPE02562,46.10917,11.037789,244
SHAPE02562,46.1091,11.037733,245
SHAPE02562,46.10904,11.03766,246
SHAPE02562,46.108982,11.03758,247
SHAPE02562,46.108944,11.037486,248
SHAPE02562,46.108795,11.037178,249
SHAPE02562,46.10863,11.036851,250
SHAPE02562,46.10852,11.036712,251
SHAPE02562,46.10842,11.036478,252
SHAPE02562,46.10837,11.036485,253
SHAPE02562,46.108265,11.036481,254
SHAPE02562,46.108097,11.037159,255
SHAPE02562,46.108044,11.037472,256
SHAPE02562,46.10786,11.038486,257
SHAPE02562,46.10772,11.039233,258
SHAPE02562,46.107697,11.039335,259
SHAPE02562,46.107567,11.039883,260
SHAPE02562,46.107464,11.040109,261
SHAPE02562,46.107376,11.04024,262
SHAPE02562,46.10735,11.04034,263
SHAPE02562,46.107346,11.040427,264
SHAPE02562,46.107365,11.040519,265
SHAPE02562,46.107388,11.040621,266
SHAPE02562,46.10767,11.041361,267
SHAPE02562,46.10781,11.041673,268
SHAPE02562,46.10794,11.041975,269
SHAPE02562,46.10806,11.042166,270
SHAPE02562,46.108185,11.042343,271
SHAPE02562,46.108406,11.042636,272
SHAPE02562,46.108543,11.042726,273
SHAPE02562,46.10862,11.042756,274
SHAPE02562,46.10874,11.042789,275
SHAPE02562,46.108894,11.04283,276
SHAPE02562,46.108944,11.042853,277
SHAPE02562,46.108944,11.042853,278
SHAPE02562,46.108994,11.042877,279
SHAPE02562,46.10911,11.042985,280
SHAPE02562,46.109524,11.043484,281
SHAPE02562,46.11029,11.044433,282
SHAPE02562,46.110573,11.044673,283
SHAPE02562,46.111202,11.045091,284
SHAPE02562,46.111324,11.045171,285
SHAPE02562,46.111374,11.045205,286
SHAPE02562,46.11152,11.045341,287
SHAPE02562,46.11153,11.045357,288
SHAPE02562,46.111687,11.04557,289
SHAPE02562,46.111935,11.045966,290
SHAPE02562,46.11204,11.046139,291
SHAPE02563,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE02563,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE02563,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE02563,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE02563,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE02563,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE02563,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE02563,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE02563,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE02563,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE02563,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE02563,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE02563,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE02563,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE02563,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE02563,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE02563,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE02563,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE02563,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE02563,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE02563,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE02563,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE02563,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE02563,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE02563,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE02563,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE02563,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE02563,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE02563,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE02563,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE02563,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE02563,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE02563,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE02563,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE02563,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE02563,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE02563,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE02563,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE02563,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE02563,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE02563,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE02563,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE02563,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE02563,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE02563,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE02563,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE02563,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE02563,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE02563,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE02563,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE02563,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE02563,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE02563,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE02563,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE02563,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE02563,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE02563,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE02563,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE02563,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE02563,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE02563,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE02563,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE02563,46.026546,10.959256,63
SHAPE02563,46.026535,10.959718,64
SHAPE02563,46.026497,10.959956,65
SHAPE02563,46.026497,10.96049,66
SHAPE02563,46.026478,10.960848,67
SHAPE02563,46.026447,10.960938,68
SHAPE02563,46.026382,10.960959,69
SHAPE02563,46.02586,10.960641,70
SHAPE02563,46.025166,10.960215,71
SHAPE02563,46.024704,10.95995,72
SHAPE02563,46.024704,10.95995,73
SHAPE02563,46.024193,10.95966,74
SHAPE02563,46.023468,10.959217,75
SHAPE02563,46.02345,10.959184,76
SHAPE02563,46.023422,10.959115,77
SHAPE02563,46.023373,10.958958,78
SHAPE02563,46.023342,10.958813,79
SHAPE02563,46.023323,10.95873,80
SHAPE02563,46.023277,10.958639,81
SHAPE02563,46.023212,10.95856,82
SHAPE02563,46.023155,10.958484,83
SHAPE02563,46.022972,10.958344,84
SHAPE02563,46.022865,10.958282,85
SHAPE02563,46.022774,10.958265,86
SHAPE02563,46.022713,10.958282,87
SHAPE02563,46.022552,10.958419,88
SHAPE02563,46.022243,10.958701,89
SHAPE02563,46.02199,10.958879,90
SHAPE02563,46.021782,10.958959,91
SHAPE02563,46.021553,10.959013,92
SHAPE02563,46.021553,10.959013,93
SHAPE02563,46.02135,10.959062,94
SHAPE02563,46.0212,10.959105,95
SHAPE02563,46.021145,10.959074,96
SHAPE02563,46.021137,10.959032,97
SHAPE02563,46.021133,10.958987,98
SHAPE02563,46.02113,10.95894,99
SHAPE02563,46.02113,10.958906,100
SHAPE02563,46.021145,10.958789,101
SHAPE02563,46.021175,10.958685,102
SHAPE02563,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE02563,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE02563,46.021194,10.95816,105
SHAPE02563,46.021187,10.957918,106
SHAPE02563,46.021156,10.957786,107
SHAPE02563,46.021122,10.957741,108
SHAPE02563,46.021057,10.957689,109
SHAPE02563,46.02099,10.957661,110
SHAPE02563,46.020924,10.957652,111
SHAPE02563,46.019825,10.957689,112
SHAPE02563,46.018734,10.958249,113
SHAPE02563,46.018,10.958685,114
SHAPE02563,46.017445,10.958867,115
SHAPE02563,46.01735,10.9589,116
SHAPE02563,46.01735,10.9589,117
SHAPE02563,46.017258,10.958932,118
SHAPE02563,46.017056,10.959009,119
SHAPE02563,46.015945,10.959464,120
SHAPE02563,46.015747,10.959465,121
SHAPE02563,46.015514,10.959417,122
SHAPE02563,46.01533,10.95936,123
SHAPE02563,46.015003,10.959168,124
SHAPE02563,46.013866,10.958472,125
SHAPE02563,46.01382,10.958431,126
SHAPE02563,46.013287,10.957733,127
SHAPE02563,46.013134,10.957585,128
SHAPE02563,46.01274,10.957385,129
SHAPE02563,46.012295,10.957151,130
SHAPE02563,46.012135,10.957077,131
SHAPE02563,46.012123,10.957074,132
SHAPE02563,46.012123,10.957074,133
SHAPE02563,46.01199,10.957036,134
SHAPE02563,46.01169,10.95698,135
SHAPE02563,46.011368,10.956955,136
SHAPE02563,46.011013,10.956933,137
SHAPE02563,46.01068,10.956949,138
SHAPE02563,46.010006,10.956954,139
SHAPE02563,46.0092,10.956892,140
SHAPE02563,46.008614,10.9568,141
SHAPE02563,46.008293,10.956684,142
SHAPE02563,46.008057,10.956638,143
SHAPE02563,46.007496,10.956856,144
SHAPE02563,46.007496,10.956856,145
SHAPE02563,46.007175,10.95698,146
SHAPE02563,46.006893,10.956943,147
SHAPE02563,46.00652,10.956822,148
SHAPE02563,46.00535,10.956275,149
SHAPE02563,46.003853,10.956135,150
SHAPE02563,46.0036,10.956081,151
SHAPE02563,46.003487,10.956036,152
SHAPE02563,46.003487,10.956036,153
SHAPE02563,46.0034,10.956,154
SHAPE02563,46.00302,10.955727,155
SHAPE02563,46.002846,10.955633,156
SHAPE02563,46.002537,10.955529,157
SHAPE02563,46.00221,10.95542,158
SHAPE02563,46.00195,10.955341,159
SHAPE02563,46.001736,10.955277,160
SHAPE02563,46.00165,10.955229,161
SHAPE02563,46.001575,10.955138,162
SHAPE02563,46.001465,10.954982,163
SHAPE02563,46.0014,10.954929,164
SHAPE02563,46.001072,10.954655,165
SHAPE02563,46.00085,10.954498,166
SHAPE02563,45.999477,10.954177,167
SHAPE02563,45.999123,10.954138,168
SHAPE02563,45.99888,10.954123,169
SHAPE02563,45.998856,10.954117,170
SHAPE02563,45.998795,10.954101,171
SHAPE02563,45.998566,10.954021,172
SHAPE02563,45.998566,10.954021,173
SHAPE02563,45.998272,10.95392,174
SHAPE02563,45.99813,10.953872,175
SHAPE02563,45.997463,10.953676,176
SHAPE02563,45.996918,10.953454,177
SHAPE02563,45.996307,10.953045,178
SHAPE02563,45.99616,10.952946,179
SHAPE02563,45.995827,10.952778,180
SHAPE02563,45.995537,10.952613,181
SHAPE02563,45.995388,10.952504,182
SHAPE02563,45.9952,10.952395,183
SHAPE02563,45.994694,10.952129,184
SHAPE02563,45.994587,10.952045,185
SHAPE02563,45.994095,10.951518,186
SHAPE02563,45.994095,10.951518,187
SHAPE02563,45.99404,10.951461,188
SHAPE02563,45.993763,10.951181,189
SHAPE02563,45.99344,10.950829,190
SHAPE02563,45.99337,10.950668,191
SHAPE02563,45.993355,10.950513,192
SHAPE02563,45.99336,10.950276,193
SHAPE02563,45.99337,10.949888,194
SHAPE02563,45.993423,10.948266,195
SHAPE02563,45.993416,10.948057,196
SHAPE02563,45.993378,10.947894,197
SHAPE02563,45.993183,10.947317,198
SHAPE02563,45.99314,10.947124,199
SHAPE02563,45.993084,10.945336,200
SHAPE02563,45.99304,10.945066,201
SHAPE02563,45.992893,10.944581,202
SHAPE02563,45.992672,10.944058,203
SHAPE02563,45.99236,10.94352,204
SHAPE02563,45.99153,10.942881,205
SHAPE02563,45.991306,10.942802,206
SHAPE02563,45.990707,10.942692,207
SHAPE02565,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE02565,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE02565,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE02565,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE02565,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE02565,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE02565,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE02565,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE02565,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE02565,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE02565,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE02565,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE02565,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE02565,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE02565,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE02565,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE02565,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE02565,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE02565,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE02565,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE02565,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE02565,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE02565,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE02565,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE02565,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE02565,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE02565,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE02565,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE02565,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE02565,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE02565,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE02565,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE02565,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE02565,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE02565,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE02565,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE02565,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE02565,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE02565,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE02565,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE02565,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE02565,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE02565,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE02565,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE02565,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE02565,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE02565,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE02565,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE02565,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE02565,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE02565,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE02565,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE02565,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE02565,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE02565,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE02565,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE02565,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE02565,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE02565,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE02565,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE02565,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE02565,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE02565,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE02565,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE02565,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE02565,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE02565,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE02565,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE02565,46.26133,11.075061,69
SHAPE02565,46.261086,11.074892,70
SHAPE02565,46.26099,11.074785,71
SHAPE02565,46.260906,11.074718,72
SHAPE02565,46.26088,11.074703,73
SHAPE02565,46.260826,11.07467,74
SHAPE02565,46.26016,11.074405,75
SHAPE02565,46.259735,11.07424,76
SHAPE02565,46.259598,11.074183,77
SHAPE02565,46.259457,11.074122,78
SHAPE02565,46.259212,11.073942,79
SHAPE02565,46.25897,11.07375,80
SHAPE02565,46.25872,11.073537,81
SHAPE02565,46.25841,11.073252,82
SHAPE02565,46.25789,11.07277,83
SHAPE02565,46.257515,11.072324,84
SHAPE02565,46.25738,11.07208,85
SHAPE02565,46.257282,11.071898,86
SHAPE02565,46.257244,11.071828,87
SHAPE02565,46.257175,11.071692,88
SHAPE02565,46.257057,11.071466,89
SHAPE02565,46.257057,11.071466,90
SHAPE02565,46.256966,11.071298,91
SHAPE02565,46.256523,11.07054,92
SHAPE02565,46.256336,11.070326,93
SHAPE02565,46.25606,11.070133,94
SHAPE02565,46.255928,11.070051,95
SHAPE02565,46.25577,11.07001,96
SHAPE02565,46.2554,11.070062,97
SHAPE02565,46.255226,11.070083,98
SHAPE02565,46.25514,11.070064,99
SHAPE02565,46.255127,11.070062,100
SHAPE02565,46.255028,11.070028,101
SHAPE02565,46.254868,11.069914,102
SHAPE02565,46.25473,11.06983,103
SHAPE02565,46.25468,11.069817,104
SHAPE02565,46.254646,11.069808,105
SHAPE02565,46.25462,11.069728,106
SHAPE02565,46.2546,11.069643,107
SHAPE02565,46.2546,11.069643,108
SHAPE02565,46.25462,11.069728,109
SHAPE02565,46.254646,11.069808,110
SHAPE02565,46.25468,11.069817,111
SHAPE02565,46.25473,11.06983,112
SHAPE02565,46.254868,11.069914,113
SHAPE02565,46.255028,11.070028,114
SHAPE02565,46.255127,11.070062,115
SHAPE02565,46.25514,11.070064,116
SHAPE02565,46.255226,11.070083,117
SHAPE02565,46.2554,11.070062,118
SHAPE02565,46.25577,11.07001,119
SHAPE02565,46.255928,11.070051,120
SHAPE02565,46.25606,11.070133,121
SHAPE02565,46.256336,11.070326,122
SHAPE02565,46.256523,11.07054,123
SHAPE02565,46.256966,11.071298,124
SHAPE02565,46.25695,11.071391,125
SHAPE02565,46.256927,11.071529,126
SHAPE02565,46.256912,11.071686,127
SHAPE02565,46.256912,11.071686,128
SHAPE02565,46.2569,11.071785,129
SHAPE02565,46.25692,11.071844,130
SHAPE02565,46.256985,11.071864,131
SHAPE02565,46.25707,11.071856,132
SHAPE02565,46.25712,11.07178,133
SHAPE02565,46.257175,11.071692,134
SHAPE02565,46.257244,11.071828,135
SHAPE02565,46.257282,11.071898,136
SHAPE02565,46.25738,11.07208,137
SHAPE02565,46.257515,11.072324,138
SHAPE02565,46.25789,11.07277,139
SHAPE02565,46.25841,11.073252,140
SHAPE02565,46.25872,11.073537,141
SHAPE02565,46.25897,11.07375,142
SHAPE02565,46.259212,11.073942,143
SHAPE02565,46.259457,11.074122,144
SHAPE02565,46.259598,11.074183,145
SHAPE02565,46.259735,11.07424,146
SHAPE02565,46.26016,11.074405,147
SHAPE02565,46.260826,11.07467,148
SHAPE02565,46.26088,11.074703,149
SHAPE02565,46.260906,11.074718,150
SHAPE02565,46.26099,11.074785,151
SHAPE02565,46.261086,11.074892,152
SHAPE02565,46.26133,11.075061,153
SHAPE02565,46.261368,11.075089,154
SHAPE02565,46.261368,11.075089,155
SHAPE02565,46.26133,11.075061,156
SHAPE02565,46.261086,11.074892,157
SHAPE02565,46.26108,11.075028,158
SHAPE02565,46.261116,11.075193,159
SHAPE02565,46.261177,11.075462,160
SHAPE02565,46.261322,11.075757,161
SHAPE02565,46.261555,11.076065,162
SHAPE02565,46.261753,11.076369,163
SHAPE02565,46.261856,11.076694,164
SHAPE02565,46.261948,11.077056,165
SHAPE02565,46.262024,11.077339,166
SHAPE02565,46.26215,11.077708,167
SHAPE02565,46.262238,11.077914,168
SHAPE02565,46.262375,11.07813,169
SHAPE02565,46.26293,11.078746,170
SHAPE02565,46.263275,11.079165,171
SHAPE02565,46.26335,11.079305,172
SHAPE02565,46.26341,11.079426,173
SHAPE02565,46.263477,11.079599,174
SHAPE02565,46.26359,11.080037,175
SHAPE02565,46.263706,11.080471,176
SHAPE02565,46.26388,11.081136,177
SHAPE02565,46.263893,11.081184,178
SHAPE02565,46.263893,11.081184,179
SHAPE02565,46.263966,11.081465,180
SHAPE02565,46.264168,11.08217,181
SHAPE02565,46.264214,11.082329,182
SHAPE02565,46.264217,11.082352,183
SHAPE02565,46.26431,11.08267,184
SHAPE02565,46.264812,11.083574,185
SHAPE02565,46.26492,11.0838,186
SHAPE02565,46.26519,11.084404,187
SHAPE02565,46.265408,11.084628,188
SHAPE02565,46.265606,11.084882,189
SHAPE02565,46.265724,11.085121,190
SHAPE02565,46.265835,11.085424,191
SHAPE02565,46.265858,11.085513,192
SHAPE02565,46.26587,11.085613,193
SHAPE02565,46.265854,11.085689,194
SHAPE02565,46.2658,11.085815,195
SHAPE02565,46.26575,11.085861,196
SHAPE02565,46.26574,11.085873,197
SHAPE02565,46.265392,11.086186,198
SHAPE02565,46.265392,11.086186,199
SHAPE02565,46.265354,11.086222,200
SHAPE02565,46.26533,11.086241,201
SHAPE02565,46.2651,11.086458,202
SHAPE02565,46.264996,11.086554,203
SHAPE02565,46.264954,11.086663,204
SHAPE02565,46.2649,11.086792,205
SHAPE02565,46.26481,11.086965,206
SHAPE02565,46.264698,11.087113,207
SHAPE02565,46.26447,11.087134,208
SHAPE02565,46.2643,11.087115,209
SHAPE02565,46.264214,11.087107,210
SHAPE02565,46.26412,11.087153,211
SHAPE02565,46.26401,11.087337,212
SHAPE02565,46.263947,11.087531,213
SHAPE02565,46.26394,11.087646,214
SHAPE02565,46.263954,11.087759,215
SHAPE02565,46.264038,11.087948,216
SHAPE02565,46.264156,11.088145,217
SHAPE02565,46.264236,11.08833,218
SHAPE02565,46.264282,11.08854,219
SHAPE02565,46.26428,11.088744,220
SHAPE02565,46.264244,11.088926,221
SHAPE02565,46.264187,11.089094,222
SHAPE02565,46.264137,11.089138,223
SHAPE02565,46.26407,11.089151,224
SHAPE02565,46.26353,11.089108,225
SHAPE02565,46.263447,11.089057,226
SHAPE02565,46.2634,11.088994,227
SHAPE02565,46.26335,11.088894,228
SHAPE02565,46.2633,11.088655,229
SHAPE02565,46.26316,11.088283,230
SHAPE02565,46.262947,11.087877,231
SHAPE02565,46.262856,11.087751,232
SHAPE02565,46.262604,11.087597,233
SHAPE02565,46.262394,11.087434,234
SHAPE02565,46.262306,11.087356,235
SHAPE02565,46.26223,11.087247,236
SHAPE02565,46.262177,11.087061,237
SHAPE02565,46.262135,11.086454,238
SHAPE02565,46.262123,11.086216,239
SHAPE02565,46.262024,11.085943,240
SHAPE02565,46.261944,11.085827,241
SHAPE02565,46.261814,11.085713,242
SHAPE02565,46.261303,11.085306,243
SHAPE02565,46.260525,11.08472,244
SHAPE02565,46.26043,11.084641,245
SHAPE02565,46.26043,11.084641,246
SHAPE02565,46.260284,11.084524,247
SHAPE02565,46.2602,11.084459,248
SHAPE02565,46.259975,11.084232,249
SHAPE02565,46.259884,11.084141,250
SHAPE02565,46.259808,11.084029,251
SHAPE02565,46.259693,11.083862,252
SHAPE02565,46.259533,11.083656,253
SHAPE02565,46.259354,11.083474,254
SHAPE02565,46.259323,11.083446,255
SHAPE02565,46.259167,11.083356,256
SHAPE02565,46.258938,11.083239,257
SHAPE02565,46.258152,11.082842,258
SHAPE02565,46.257942,11.082736,259
SHAPE02565,46.257915,11.082723,260
SHAPE02565,46.257915,11.082723,261
SHAPE02565,46.25763,11.08259,262
SHAPE02565,46.257545,11.082556,263
SHAPE02565,46.257202,11.082422,264
SHAPE02565,46.257114,11.082386,265
SHAPE02565,46.25707,11.082348,266
SHAPE02565,46.25702,11.082259,267
SHAPE02565,46.25685,11.081903,268
SHAPE02565,46.256752,11.081701,269
SHAPE02565,46.256634,11.081457,270
SHAPE02565,46.25653,11.081228,271
SHAPE02565,46.256474,11.081132,272
SHAPE02565,46.25642,11.08104,273
SHAPE02565,46.256348,11.080914,274
SHAPE02565,46.256065,11.080475,275
SHAPE02565,46.255978,11.080399,276
SHAPE02565,46.255806,11.080306,277
SHAPE02565,46.25566,11.080288,278
SHAPE02565,46.25552,11.080228,279
SHAPE02565,46.255177,11.079842,280
SHAPE02565,46.2548,11.07942,281
SHAPE02565,46.25463,11.079222,282
SHAPE02565,46.254467,11.079048,283
SHAPE02565,46.254295,11.078936,284
SHAPE02565,46.254097,11.078939,285
SHAPE02565,46.25395,11.078992,286
SHAPE02565,46.253876,11.079036,287
SHAPE02565,46.25376,11.079056,288
SHAPE02565,46.25366,11.079043,289
SHAPE02565,46.253605,11.078979,290
SHAPE02565,46.25357,11.07889,291
SHAPE02565,46.253563,11.078801,292
SHAPE02565,46.253567,11.078695,293
SHAPE02565,46.253563,11.078412,294
SHAPE02565,46.25355,11.078301,295
SHAPE02565,46.25348,11.078071,296
SHAPE02565,46.253376,11.078008,297
SHAPE02565,46.25323,11.077934,298
SHAPE02565,46.25309,11.077851,299
SHAPE02565,46.253033,11.077753,300
SHAPE02565,46.253002,11.077648,301
SHAPE02565,46.252983,11.077412,302
SHAPE02565,46.25298,11.077199,303
SHAPE02565,46.252945,11.076975,304
SHAPE02565,46.252823,11.076785,305
SHAPE02565,46.252567,11.076497,306
SHAPE02565,46.252415,11.076303,307
SHAPE02565,46.252243,11.076077,308
SHAPE02565,46.252003,11.07577,309
SHAPE02565,46.25186,11.075528,310
SHAPE02565,46.251724,11.075165,311
SHAPE02565,46.251617,11.074752,312
SHAPE02565,46.251534,11.074542,313
SHAPE02565,46.251396,11.074369,314
SHAPE02565,46.250988,11.074077,315
SHAPE02565,46.250755,11.073824,316
SHAPE02565,46.250687,11.073691,317
SHAPE02565,46.250546,11.073442,318
SHAPE02565,46.25019,11.072739,319
SHAPE02565,46.24986,11.072389,320
SHAPE02565,46.249756,11.072309,321
SHAPE02565,46.249683,11.07218,322
SHAPE02565,46.249634,11.071803,323
SHAPE02565,46.249615,11.071623,324
SHAPE02565,46.249493,11.071365,325
SHAPE02565,46.249264,11.070962,326
SHAPE02565,46.24918,11.07079,327
SHAPE02565,46.24914,11.07071,328
SHAPE02565,46.249096,11.07045,329
SHAPE02565,46.249123,11.069704,330
SHAPE02565,46.249126,11.069557,331
SHAPE02565,46.24913,11.069419,332
SHAPE02565,46.24911,11.069231,333
SHAPE02565,46.249107,11.069181,334
SHAPE02565,46.249084,11.06905,335
SHAPE02565,46.249012,11.068915,336
SHAPE02565,46.249012,11.068915,337
SHAPE02565,46.248966,11.068873,338
SHAPE02565,46.24892,11.068827,339
SHAPE02565,46.24879,11.068699,340
SHAPE02565,46.2487,11.068598,341
SHAPE02565,46.248623,11.068469,342
SHAPE02565,46.248547,11.068189,343
SHAPE02565,46.248528,11.068116,344
SHAPE02565,46.248493,11.06797,345
SHAPE02565,46.248344,11.067542,346
SHAPE02565,46.248184,11.067194,347
SHAPE02565,46.24796,11.066739,348
SHAPE02565,46.247765,11.066524,349
SHAPE02565,46.247253,11.066075,350
SHAPE02565,46.24721,11.066041,351
SHAPE02565,46.247044,11.065907,352
SHAPE02565,46.246845,11.065752,353
SHAPE02565,46.246574,11.0656,354
SHAPE02565,46.246292,11.065453,355
SHAPE02565,46.246063,11.065331,356
SHAPE02565,46.24592,11.065255,357
SHAPE02565,46.24559,11.0651,358
SHAPE02565,46.245068,11.064877,359
SHAPE02565,46.24486,11.064765,360
SHAPE02565,46.244713,11.064636,361
SHAPE02565,46.244534,11.064533,362
SHAPE02565,46.244267,11.064422,363
SHAPE02565,46.243618,11.064205,364
SHAPE02565,46.243362,11.064108,365
SHAPE02565,46.243324,11.06409,366
SHAPE02565,46.243294,11.064074,367
SHAPE02565,46.24326,11.064057,368
SHAPE02565,46.243076,11.063911,369
SHAPE02565,46.243076,11.063911,370
SHAPE02565,46.242943,11.063803,371
SHAPE02565,46.24289,11.063744,372
SHAPE02565,46.242447,11.063208,373
SHAPE02565,46.242317,11.063081,374
SHAPE02565,46.242126,11.062908,375
SHAPE02565,46.241673,11.062615,376
SHAPE02565,46.241455,11.062484,377
SHAPE02565,46.241207,11.062322,378
SHAPE02565,46.241028,11.062248,379
SHAPE02565,46.240856,11.06221,380
SHAPE02565,46.240635,11.062162,381
SHAPE02565,46.24027,11.062095,382
SHAPE02565,46.240177,11.062087,383
SHAPE02565,46.240063,11.062099,384
SHAPE02565,46.23996,11.062122,385
SHAPE02565,46.23967,11.062285,386
SHAPE02565,46.23962,11.062304,387
SHAPE02565,46.23951,11.06233,388
SHAPE02565,46.23947,11.062334,389
SHAPE02565,46.23947,11.062334,390
SHAPE02565,46.239395,11.062344,391
SHAPE02565,46.239285,11.062385,392
SHAPE02565,46.239212,11.06241,393
SHAPE02565,46.239017,11.062549,394
SHAPE02565,46.238926,11.062594,395
SHAPE02565,46.23884,11.062566,396
SHAPE02565,46.238724,11.062625,397
SHAPE02565,46.23852,11.062689,398
SHAPE02565,46.238346,11.062701,399
SHAPE02565,46.238194,11.062689,400
SHAPE02565,46.238045,11.062578,401
SHAPE02565,46.237755,11.062392,402
SHAPE02565,46.237556,11.062338,403
SHAPE02565,46.237373,11.062351,404
SHAPE02565,46.23717,11.062389,405
SHAPE02565,46.237007,11.062415,406
SHAPE02565,46.236824,11.062337,407
SHAPE02565,46.236675,11.062301,408
SHAPE02565,46.23654,11.062288,409
SHAPE02565,46.236412,11.062318,410
SHAPE02565,46.236305,11.062405,411
SHAPE02565,46.236088,11.062556,412
SHAPE02565,46.23591,11.062637,413
SHAPE02565,46.235657,11.062714,414
SHAPE02565,46.235188,11.062892,415
SHAPE02565,46.235012,11.062951,416
SHAPE02565,46.234917,11.062947,417
SHAPE02565,46.234814,11.06292,418
SHAPE02565,46.234684,11.062938,419
SHAPE02565,46.23455,11.062977,420
SHAPE02565,46.234417,11.062958,421
SHAPE02565,46.234158,11.06288,422
SHAPE02565,46.23397,11.062832,423
SHAPE02565,46.23392,11.062827,424
SHAPE02565,46.23374,11.06286,425
SHAPE02565,46.233494,11.062935,426
SHAPE02565,46.233215,11.063055,427
SHAPE02565,46.233185,11.063075,428
SHAPE02565,46.233128,11.063115,429
SHAPE02565,46.233013,11.063211,430
SHAPE02565,46.232895,11.063435,431
SHAPE02565,46.23274,11.063757,432
SHAPE02565,46.232525,11.064261,433
SHAPE02565,46.232433,11.064693,434
SHAPE02565,46.232277,11.066687,435
SHAPE02565,46.232277,11.067029,436
SHAPE02565,46.232285,11.067293,437
SHAPE02565,46.232273,11.06741,438
SHAPE02565,46.23225,11.067526,439
SHAPE02565,46.232117,11.067704,440
SHAPE02565,46.23188,11.067942,441
SHAPE02565,46.23161,11.06825,442
SHAPE02565,46.231506,11.068325,443
SHAPE02565,46.23112,11.068576,444
SHAPE02565,46.23098,11.06874,445
SHAPE02565,46.230896,11.068939,446
SHAPE02565,46.23084,11.069237,447
SHAPE02565,46.230843,11.069603,448
SHAPE02565,46.23079,11.069745,449
SHAPE02565,46.230694,11.069931,450
SHAPE02565,46.23038,11.07034,451
SHAPE02565,46.2302,11.070577,452
SHAPE02565,46.22988,11.071042,453
SHAPE02565,46.22973,11.071451,454
SHAPE02565,46.229633,11.071882,455
SHAPE02565,46.229645,11.072199,456
SHAPE02565,46.229656,11.072394,457
SHAPE02565,46.22965,11.072524,458
SHAPE02565,46.229588,11.072713,459
SHAPE02565,46.229496,11.072836,460
SHAPE02565,46.229206,11.07303,461
SHAPE02565,46.228878,11.073325,462
SHAPE02565,46.228653,11.073639,463
SHAPE02565,46.228287,11.074317,464
SHAPE02565,46.228065,11.074762,465
SHAPE02565,46.22787,11.07516,466
SHAPE02565,46.22771,11.0755,467
SHAPE02565,46.227573,11.075913,468
SHAPE02565,46.227554,11.075992,469
SHAPE02565,46.227524,11.076223,470
SHAPE02565,46.227505,11.076554,471
SHAPE02565,46.22748,11.076862,472
SHAPE02565,46.22744,11.077043,473
SHAPE02565,46.22734,11.077277,474
SHAPE02565,46.226414,11.078625,475
SHAPE02565,46.22599,11.07924,476
SHAPE02565,46.225746,11.079593,477
SHAPE02565,46.22554,11.079771,478
SHAPE02565,46.224697,11.080482,479
SHAPE02565,46.22435,11.080739,480
SHAPE02565,46.224247,11.0808,481
SHAPE02565,46.22415,11.080777,482
SHAPE02565,46.22407,11.0807,483
SHAPE02565,46.224064,11.080636,484
SHAPE02565,46.224056,11.080603,485
SHAPE02565,46.224033,11.08055,486
SHAPE02565,46.224,11.08051,487
SHAPE02565,46.223957,11.080487,488
SHAPE02565,46.223907,11.080483,489
SHAPE02565,46.223858,11.080503,490
SHAPE02565,46.22382,11.080544,491
SHAPE02565,46.22379,11.080604,492
SHAPE02565,46.22372,11.080648,493
SHAPE02565,46.22365,11.080722,494
SHAPE02565,46.22359,11.080811,495
SHAPE02565,46.22345,11.080936,496
SHAPE02565,46.223396,11.081045,497
SHAPE02565,46.223312,11.081232,498
SHAPE02565,46.223244,11.081407,499
SHAPE02565,46.223186,11.08163,500
SHAPE02565,46.223026,11.082431,501
SHAPE02565,46.222893,11.082748,502
SHAPE02565,46.22288,11.08285,503
SHAPE02565,46.2227,11.082926,504
SHAPE02565,46.22135,11.083506,505
SHAPE02565,46.220833,11.083819,506
SHAPE02565,46.22041,11.084103,507
SHAPE02565,46.22,11.084373,508
SHAPE02565,46.219913,11.084432,509
SHAPE02565,46.219776,11.084528,510
SHAPE02565,46.219456,11.084737,511
SHAPE02565,46.21916,11.084941,512
SHAPE02565,46.21872,11.085305,513
SHAPE02565,46.21843,11.085588,514
SHAPE02565,46.21834,11.085662,515
SHAPE02565,46.218277,11.085729,516
SHAPE02565,46.217697,11.086322,517
SHAPE02565,46.217476,11.086535,518
SHAPE02565,46.217037,11.086967,519
SHAPE02565,46.216858,11.087158,520
SHAPE02565,46.216858,11.087158,521
SHAPE02565,46.216713,11.08731,522
SHAPE02565,46.21667,11.087355,523
SHAPE02565,46.21654,11.087496,524
SHAPE02565,46.216312,11.087742,525
SHAPE02565,46.21625,11.087809,526
SHAPE02565,46.216106,11.087963,527
SHAPE02565,46.216072,11.088003,528
SHAPE02565,46.215984,11.088097,529
SHAPE02565,46.215862,11.088228,530
SHAPE02565,46.215523,11.088563,531
SHAPE02565,46.215244,11.088838,532
SHAPE02565,46.21494,11.089156,533
SHAPE02565,46.214874,11.089226,534
SHAPE02565,46.214466,11.089626,535
SHAPE02565,46.21428,11.089789,536
SHAPE02565,46.214172,11.089888,537
SHAPE02565,46.214127,11.089924,538
SHAPE02565,46.21409,11.089958,539
SHAPE02565,46.213737,11.090273,540
SHAPE02565,46.21364,11.090376,541
SHAPE02565,46.213497,11.090527,542
SHAPE02565,46.213566,11.090631,543
SHAPE02565,46.213657,11.090768,544
SHAPE02565,46.21372,11.090863,545
SHAPE02565,46.213974,11.091249,546
SHAPE02565,46.21401,11.091302,547
SHAPE02565,46.214027,11.091331,548
SHAPE02565,46.214157,11.091526,549
SHAPE02565,46.214237,11.091647,550
SHAPE02565,46.21425,11.091661,551
SHAPE02565,46.214497,11.092035,552
SHAPE02565,46.214397,11.092156,553
SHAPE02565,46.214085,11.092553,554
SHAPE02565,46.213757,11.092965,555
SHAPE02565,46.213562,11.093161,556
SHAPE02565,46.213364,11.093349,557
SHAPE02571,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02571,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE02571,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE02571,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE02571,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE02571,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE02571,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE02571,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE02571,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE02571,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE02571,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE02571,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE02571,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE02571,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE02571,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE02571,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE02571,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE02571,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE02571,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE02571,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE02571,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE02571,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE02571,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE02571,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE02571,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE02571,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE02571,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE02571,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE02571,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE02571,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE02571,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE02571,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE02571,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE02571,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE02571,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE02571,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE02571,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE02571,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE02571,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE02571,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE02571,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE02571,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE02571,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE02571,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE02571,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE02571,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE02571,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE02571,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE02571,46.208546,11.093884,49
SHAPE02571,46.208435,11.093971,50
SHAPE02571,46.208115,11.094228,51
SHAPE02571,46.207806,11.094509,52
SHAPE02571,46.207573,11.094788,53
SHAPE02571,46.20751,11.094866,54
SHAPE02571,46.20727,11.095183,55
SHAPE02571,46.20713,11.095366,56
SHAPE02571,46.20704,11.095483,57
SHAPE02571,46.206993,11.095535,58
SHAPE02571,46.206947,11.095577,59
SHAPE02571,46.206787,11.095697,60
SHAPE02571,46.206646,11.095798,61
SHAPE02571,46.206566,11.095923,62
SHAPE02571,46.206543,11.09589,63
SHAPE02571,46.206516,11.095868,64
SHAPE02571,46.206482,11.095861,65
SHAPE02571,46.206448,11.095869,66
SHAPE02571,46.20642,11.095891,67
SHAPE02571,46.206398,11.095925,68
SHAPE02571,46.206383,11.095968,69
SHAPE02571,46.20638,11.096015,70
SHAPE02571,46.206264,11.095957,71
SHAPE02571,46.206043,11.096034,72
SHAPE02571,46.20555,11.096293,73
SHAPE02571,46.20515,11.096618,74
SHAPE02571,46.204853,11.096852,75
SHAPE02571,46.204075,11.097462,76
SHAPE02571,46.203896,11.097585,77
SHAPE02571,46.203854,11.097615,78
SHAPE02571,46.203033,11.098225,79
SHAPE02571,46.20283,11.098417,80
SHAPE02571,46.20276,11.098478,81
SHAPE02571,46.20182,11.099463,82
SHAPE02571,46.201595,11.099695,83
SHAPE02571,46.201187,11.100113,84
SHAPE02571,46.201054,11.100374,85
SHAPE02571,46.201,11.100322,86
SHAPE02571,46.20079,11.100387,87
SHAPE02571,46.20075,11.100431,88
SHAPE02571,46.200737,11.100479,89
SHAPE02571,46.20062,11.100473,90
SHAPE02571,46.200493,11.100513,91
SHAPE02571,46.200302,11.100538,92
SHAPE02571,46.200012,11.100533,93
SHAPE02571,46.199142,11.100501,94
SHAPE02571,46.198627,11.100478,95
SHAPE02571,46.1984,11.100472,96
SHAPE02571,46.198105,11.100469,97
SHAPE02571,46.19785,11.100486,98
SHAPE02571,46.197506,11.100613,99
SHAPE02571,46.197144,11.100837,100
SHAPE02571,46.19658,11.101166,101
SHAPE02571,46.19594,11.101536,102
SHAPE02571,46.19594,11.101536,103
SHAPE02571,46.19593,11.101541,104
SHAPE02571,46.195583,11.101744,105
SHAPE02571,46.19516,11.101974,106
SHAPE02571,46.19466,11.102178,107
SHAPE02571,46.194427,11.102273,108
SHAPE02571,46.194202,11.102371,109
SHAPE02571,46.194004,11.102547,110
SHAPE02571,46.193897,11.102752,111
SHAPE02571,46.193817,11.102967,112
SHAPE02571,46.193794,11.103016,113
SHAPE02571,46.19355,11.103636,114
SHAPE02571,46.19352,11.103703,115
SHAPE02571,46.193485,11.103782,116
SHAPE02571,46.193344,11.103838,117
SHAPE02571,46.193314,11.103841,118
SHAPE02571,46.193283,11.10385,119
SHAPE02571,46.193237,11.103881,120
SHAPE02571,46.1932,11.103929,121
SHAPE02571,46.19317,11.103988,122
SHAPE02571,46.19315,11.104079,123
SHAPE02571,46.193153,11.104174,124
SHAPE02571,46.193184,11.104365,125
SHAPE02571,46.193188,11.104501,126
SHAPE02571,46.19286,11.10528,127
SHAPE02571,46.192726,11.105551,128
SHAPE02571,46.192566,11.10588,129
SHAPE02571,46.19237,11.106205,130
SHAPE02571,46.19217,11.106461,131
SHAPE02571,46.19198,11.106636,132
SHAPE02571,46.19179,11.106766,133
SHAPE02571,46.19153,11.106896,134
SHAPE02571,46.191307,11.106953,135
SHAPE02571,46.19115,11.106967,136
SHAPE02571,46.1909,11.106948,137
SHAPE02571,46.190582,11.106879,138
SHAPE02571,46.188663,11.10634,139
SHAPE02571,46.18839,11.106292,140
SHAPE02571,46.187847,11.106217,141
SHAPE02571,46.187683,11.106201,142
SHAPE02571,46.187134,11.106146,143
SHAPE02571,46.18605,11.106005,144
SHAPE02571,46.185223,11.105923,145
SHAPE02571,46.184765,11.105867,146
SHAPE02571,46.18415,11.10578,147
SHAPE02571,46.18358,11.105728,148
SHAPE02571,46.182728,11.105628,149
SHAPE02571,46.182697,11.105624,150
SHAPE02571,46.182697,11.105624,151
SHAPE02571,46.182465,11.105597,152
SHAPE02571,46.18205,11.105551,153
SHAPE02571,46.18156,11.105495,154
SHAPE02571,46.180958,11.105474,155
SHAPE02571,46.18043,11.105469,156
SHAPE02571,46.178783,11.10544,157
SHAPE02571,46.177746,11.105422,158
SHAPE02571,46.177727,11.105421,159
SHAPE02571,46.177727,11.105421,160
SHAPE02571,46.177673,11.105418,161
SHAPE02571,46.17727,11.105417,162
SHAPE02571,46.17492,11.105392,163
SHAPE02571,46.174004,11.105389,164
SHAPE02571,46.17393,11.105325,165
SHAPE02571,46.173866,11.105315,166
SHAPE02571,46.173866,11.105315,167
SHAPE02571,46.173798,11.105305,168
SHAPE02571,46.173702,11.105245,169
SHAPE02571,46.17367,11.105384,170
SHAPE02571,46.17319,11.105376,171
SHAPE02571,46.17291,11.105372,172
SHAPE02571,46.17201,11.105381,173
SHAPE02571,46.17125,11.105307,174
SHAPE02571,46.17125,11.105307,175
SHAPE02571,46.17102,11.105227,176
SHAPE02571,46.170624,11.104964,177
SHAPE02571,46.17025,11.104653,178
SHAPE02571,46.17001,11.104329,179
SHAPE02571,46.1697,11.103825,180
SHAPE02571,46.169178,11.102969,181
SHAPE02571,46.16909,11.102863,182
SHAPE02571,46.16891,11.10277,183
SHAPE02571,46.168743,11.102742,184
SHAPE02571,46.16861,11.102752,185
SHAPE02571,46.168465,11.102817,186
SHAPE02571,46.168327,11.102945,187
SHAPE02571,46.168205,11.103139,188
SHAPE02571,46.167946,11.103653,189
SHAPE02571,46.167355,11.10479,190
SHAPE02571,46.16704,11.105409,191
SHAPE02571,46.166985,11.10554,192
SHAPE02571,46.166958,11.105622,193
SHAPE02571,46.166943,11.105668,194
SHAPE02571,46.166916,11.105743,195
SHAPE02571,46.16686,11.105905,196
SHAPE02571,46.1668,11.106112,197
SHAPE02571,46.166767,11.10628,198
SHAPE02571,46.16674,11.106421,199
SHAPE02571,46.16671,11.106651,200
SHAPE02571,46.166702,11.106707,201
SHAPE02571,46.166687,11.106937,202
SHAPE02571,46.166683,11.107067,203
SHAPE02571,46.166683,11.107176,204
SHAPE02571,46.166683,11.107225,205
SHAPE02571,46.166687,11.107325,206
SHAPE02571,46.166695,11.107506,207
SHAPE02571,46.166706,11.107609,208
SHAPE02571,46.166748,11.107945,209
SHAPE02571,46.166756,11.108006,210
SHAPE02571,46.166775,11.108157,211
SHAPE02571,46.166733,11.108265,212
SHAPE02571,46.166706,11.108338,213
SHAPE02571,46.166634,11.108566,214
SHAPE02571,46.166595,11.108719,215
SHAPE02571,46.166527,11.109008,216
SHAPE02571,46.166473,11.10922,217
SHAPE02571,46.16642,11.109426,218
SHAPE02571,46.166336,11.109761,219
SHAPE02571,46.16633,11.109792,220
SHAPE02571,46.16633,11.109792,221
SHAPE02571,46.16632,11.109822,222
SHAPE02571,46.166233,11.110116,223
SHAPE02571,46.16619,11.110269,224
SHAPE02571,46.166134,11.110279,225
SHAPE02571,46.16606,11.110251,226
SHAPE02571,46.16599,11.110199,227
SHAPE02571,46.165585,11.10973,228
SHAPE02571,46.165375,11.109472,229
SHAPE02571,46.16534,11.109555,230
SHAPE02571,46.165016,11.109072,231
SHAPE02571,46.164646,11.108488,232
SHAPE02571,46.164574,11.108377,233
SHAPE02571,46.164043,11.107365,234
SHAPE02571,46.163696,11.106753,235
SHAPE02571,46.16341,11.106178,236
SHAPE02571,46.16295,11.105111,237
SHAPE02571,46.16248,11.104194,238
SHAPE02571,46.161148,11.101665,239
SHAPE02571,46.160713,11.100845,240
SHAPE02571,46.160175,11.099839,241
SHAPE02571,46.159233,11.098121,242
SHAPE02571,46.159233,11.098121,243
SHAPE02571,46.15914,11.097951,244
SHAPE02571,46.158733,11.097172,245
SHAPE02571,46.157776,11.095403,246
SHAPE02571,46.15756,11.094982,247
SHAPE02571,46.157402,11.094634,248
SHAPE02571,46.157253,11.094167,249
SHAPE02571,46.157013,11.093403,250
SHAPE02571,46.15686,11.09289,251
SHAPE02571,46.156788,11.09254,252
SHAPE02571,46.156475,11.091825,253
SHAPE02571,46.156452,11.09175,254
SHAPE02571,46.156452,11.09175,255
SHAPE02571,46.15637,11.091485,256
SHAPE02571,46.15629,11.091087,257
SHAPE02571,46.156185,11.090294,258
SHAPE02571,46.15615,11.090057,259
SHAPE02571,46.156105,11.090087,260
SHAPE02571,46.15517,11.090302,261
SHAPE02571,46.155125,11.090326,262
SHAPE02571,46.154987,11.090481,263
SHAPE02571,46.15486,11.090654,264
SHAPE02571,46.154774,11.090796,265
SHAPE02571,46.154606,11.09109,266
SHAPE02571,46.15446,11.091409,267
SHAPE02571,46.154408,11.091536,268
SHAPE02571,46.154377,11.09165,269
SHAPE02571,46.15435,11.091779,270
SHAPE02571,46.15428,11.09213,271
SHAPE02571,46.1542,11.092535,272
SHAPE02571,46.154182,11.092656,273
SHAPE02571,46.154156,11.092789,274
SHAPE02571,46.154156,11.092789,275
SHAPE02571,46.154068,11.093257,276
SHAPE02571,46.154022,11.093502,277
SHAPE02571,46.154015,11.093647,278
SHAPE02571,46.153996,11.094037,279
SHAPE02571,46.15399,11.094137,280
SHAPE02571,46.153976,11.094412,281
SHAPE02571,46.153973,11.094495,282
SHAPE02571,46.153946,11.094841,283
SHAPE02571,46.153584,11.095039,284
SHAPE02571,46.153133,11.095253,285
SHAPE02571,46.15284,11.095351,286
SHAPE02571,46.152817,11.095359,287
SHAPE02571,46.152443,11.095432,288
SHAPE02571,46.15206,11.095459,289
SHAPE02571,46.15179,11.095459,290
SHAPE02571,46.15174,11.095452,291
SHAPE02571,46.15163,11.095439,292
SHAPE02571,46.15158,11.095585,293
SHAPE02571,46.151356,11.096257,294
SHAPE02571,46.15126,11.096525,295
SHAPE02571,46.15125,11.096517,296
SHAPE02571,46.15125,11.096517,297
SHAPE02571,46.15118,11.096464,298
SHAPE02571,46.150993,11.09633,299
SHAPE02571,46.150677,11.09609,300
SHAPE02571,46.15041,11.095903,301
SHAPE02571,46.150177,11.095744,302
SHAPE02571,46.150284,11.09542,303
SHAPE02571,46.15035,11.095236,304
SHAPE02571,46.150394,11.095097,305
SHAPE02571,46.15033,11.095078,306
SHAPE02571,46.150055,11.094995,307
SHAPE02571,46.14912,11.094698,308
SHAPE02571,46.148968,11.094671,309
SHAPE02571,46.14881,11.094733,310
SHAPE02571,46.14871,11.094889,311
SHAPE02571,46.148655,11.095002,312
SHAPE02571,46.148636,11.095071,313
SHAPE02571,46.14856,11.09506,314
SHAPE02571,46.14853,11.095057,315
SHAPE02571,46.148502,11.095056,316
SHAPE02571,46.148483,11.095061,317
SHAPE02571,46.148224,11.095113,318
SHAPE02571,46.1479,11.095086,319
SHAPE02571,46.14777,11.095043,320
SHAPE02571,46.14758,11.094922,321
SHAPE02571,46.14747,11.094825,322
SHAPE02571,46.147438,11.094799,323
SHAPE02571,46.14741,11.094762,324
SHAPE02571,46.1474,11.094735,325
SHAPE02571,46.147392,11.094716,326
SHAPE02571,46.147385,11.09468,327
SHAPE02571,46.14738,11.094634,328
SHAPE02571,46.147385,11.094594,329
SHAPE02571,46.1474,11.09454,330
SHAPE02571,46.14741,11.094477,331
SHAPE02571,46.147434,11.094388,332
SHAPE02571,46.147438,11.094293,333
SHAPE02571,46.147404,11.094142,334
SHAPE02571,46.14732,11.094041,335
SHAPE02571,46.14722,11.094027,336
SHAPE02571,46.147133,11.094062,337
SHAPE02571,46.147068,11.094139,338
SHAPE02571,46.14701,11.094298,339
SHAPE02571,46.14684,11.094848,340
SHAPE02571,46.14637,11.096271,341
SHAPE02571,46.14619,11.096528,342
SHAPE02571,46.145935,11.096751,343
SHAPE02571,46.145893,11.096786,344
SHAPE02571,46.14584,11.096734,345
SHAPE02571,46.145786,11.096716,346
SHAPE02571,46.14572,11.096725,347
SHAPE02571,46.14565,11.09679,348
SHAPE02571,46.14561,11.096877,349
SHAPE02571,46.1456,11.096977,350
SHAPE02571,46.14561,11.097059,351
SHAPE02571,46.14564,11.097126,352
SHAPE02571,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE02571,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE02571,46.145634,11.097412,355
SHAPE02571,46.145653,11.097672,356
SHAPE02571,46.145657,11.098236,357
SHAPE02571,46.145596,11.098442,358
SHAPE02571,46.145496,11.098518,359
SHAPE02571,46.145374,11.098543,360
SHAPE02571,46.14514,11.098584,361
SHAPE02571,46.144943,11.098683,362
SHAPE02571,46.144768,11.098866,363
SHAPE02571,46.14463,11.099073,364
SHAPE02571,46.1445,11.099165,365
SHAPE02571,46.144386,11.099181,366
SHAPE02571,46.144325,11.099181,367
SHAPE02571,46.144238,11.099223,368
SHAPE02571,46.14415,11.099349,369
SHAPE02571,46.144123,11.099457,370
SHAPE02571,46.14412,11.099547,371
SHAPE02571,46.144135,11.09965,372
SHAPE02571,46.144115,11.099855,373
SHAPE02571,46.14407,11.100071,374
SHAPE02571,46.143925,11.100261,375
SHAPE02571,46.143875,11.100329,376
SHAPE02571,46.14369,11.10059,377
SHAPE02571,46.143513,11.100915,378
SHAPE02571,46.143394,11.101161,379
SHAPE02571,46.143284,11.101423,380
SHAPE02571,46.14281,11.102581,381
SHAPE02571,46.14261,11.103076,382
SHAPE02571,46.14239,11.103585,383
SHAPE02571,46.142258,11.10397,384
SHAPE02571,46.142185,11.10411,385
SHAPE02571,46.142136,11.104189,386
SHAPE02571,46.142082,11.104284,387
SHAPE02571,46.14206,11.104304,388
SHAPE02571,46.142036,11.104328,389
SHAPE02571,46.142006,11.104366,390
SHAPE02571,46.141968,11.104403,391
SHAPE02571,46.14195,11.104422,392
SHAPE02571,46.14192,11.10444,393
SHAPE02571,46.14189,11.104452,394
SHAPE02571,46.141853,11.104466,395
SHAPE02571,46.14182,11.104478,396
SHAPE02571,46.14179,11.104499,397
SHAPE02571,46.141766,11.104531,398
SHAPE02571,46.141754,11.104567,399
SHAPE02571,46.141754,11.104598,400
SHAPE02571,46.141758,11.104658,401
SHAPE02571,46.14177,11.104697,402
SHAPE02571,46.141785,11.104731,403
SHAPE02571,46.141804,11.10476,404
SHAPE02571,46.14181,11.104856,405
SHAPE02571,46.14181,11.104939,406
SHAPE02571,46.1418,11.10507,407
SHAPE02571,46.141575,11.105628,408
SHAPE02571,46.14136,11.106147,409
SHAPE02571,46.14125,11.106438,410
SHAPE02571,46.141064,11.106894,411
SHAPE02571,46.141026,11.106977,412
SHAPE02571,46.14098,11.106769,413
SHAPE02571,46.140907,11.106178,414
SHAPE02571,46.140903,11.1061,415
SHAPE02577,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02577,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02577,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02577,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02577,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02577,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02577,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02577,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02577,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02577,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02577,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02577,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02577,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02577,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02577,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02577,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02577,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02577,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02577,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02577,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE02577,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE02577,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE02577,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE02577,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE02577,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE02577,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE02577,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE02577,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE02577,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE02577,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE02577,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE02577,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE02577,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE02577,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE02577,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE02577,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE02577,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE02577,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE02577,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE02577,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE02577,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE02577,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE02577,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE02577,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE02577,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE02577,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE02577,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE02577,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE02577,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE02577,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE02577,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE02577,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE02577,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE02577,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE02577,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE02577,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE02577,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE02577,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE02577,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE02577,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE02577,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE02577,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE02577,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE02577,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE02577,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE02577,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE02577,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE02577,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE02577,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE02577,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE02577,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE02577,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE02577,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE02577,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE02577,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE02577,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE02577,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE02577,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE02577,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE02577,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE02577,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE02577,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE02577,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE02577,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE02577,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE02577,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE02577,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE02577,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE02577,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE02577,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE02577,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE02577,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE02577,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE02577,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE02577,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE02577,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE02577,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE02577,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE02577,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE02577,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE02577,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE02577,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE02577,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE02577,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE02577,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE02577,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE02577,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE02577,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE02577,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE02577,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE02577,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE02577,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE02577,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE02577,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE02577,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE02577,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE02577,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE02577,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE02577,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE02577,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE02577,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE02577,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE02577,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE02577,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE02577,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE02577,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE02577,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE02577,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE02577,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE02577,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE02577,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE02577,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE02577,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE02577,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE02577,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE02577,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE02577,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE02577,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE02577,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE02577,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE02577,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE02577,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE02577,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE02577,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE02577,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE02577,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE02577,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE02577,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE02577,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE02577,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE02577,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE02577,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE02577,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE02577,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE02577,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE02577,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE02577,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE02577,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE02577,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE02577,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE02577,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE02577,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE02577,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE02577,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE02577,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE02577,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE02577,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE02577,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE02577,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE02577,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE02577,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE02577,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE02577,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE02577,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE02577,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE02577,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE02577,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE02577,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE02577,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE02577,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE02577,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE02577,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE02577,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE02577,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE02577,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE02577,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE02577,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE02577,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE02577,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE02577,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE02577,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE02577,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE02577,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE02577,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE02577,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE02577,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE02577,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE02577,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE02577,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE02577,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE02577,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE02577,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE02577,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE02577,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE02577,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE02577,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE02577,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE02577,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE02577,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE02577,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE02577,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE02577,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE02577,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE02577,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE02577,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE02577,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE02577,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE02577,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE02577,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE02577,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE02577,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE02577,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE02577,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE02577,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE02577,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE02577,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE02577,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE02577,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE02577,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE02577,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE02577,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE02577,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE02577,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE02577,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE02577,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE02577,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE02577,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE02577,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE02577,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE02577,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE02577,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE02577,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE02577,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE02577,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE02577,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE02577,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE02577,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE02577,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE02577,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE02577,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE02577,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE02577,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE02577,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE02577,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE02577,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE02577,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE02577,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE02577,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE02577,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE02577,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE02577,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE02577,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE02577,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE02577,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE02577,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE02577,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE02577,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE02577,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE02577,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE02577,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE02577,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE02577,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE02577,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE02577,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE02577,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE02577,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE02577,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE02577,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE02577,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE02577,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE02577,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE02577,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE02577,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE02577,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE02577,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE02577,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE02577,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE02577,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE02577,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE02577,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE02577,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE02577,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE02577,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE02577,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE02577,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE02577,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE02577,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE02577,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE02577,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE02577,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE02577,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE02577,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE02577,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE02577,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE02577,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE02577,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE02577,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE02577,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE02577,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE02577,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE02577,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE02577,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE02577,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE02577,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE02577,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE02577,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE02577,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE02577,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE02577,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE02577,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE02577,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE02577,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE02577,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE02577,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE02577,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE02577,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE02577,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE02577,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE02577,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE02577,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE02577,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE02577,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE02577,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE02577,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE02577,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE02577,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE02577,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE02577,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE02577,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE02577,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE02577,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE02577,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE02577,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE02577,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE02577,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE02577,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE02577,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE02577,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE02577,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE02577,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE02577,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE02577,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE02577,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE02577,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE02577,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE02577,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE02577,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE02577,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE02577,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE02577,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE02577,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE02577,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE02577,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE02577,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE02577,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE02577,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE02577,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE02577,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE02577,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE02577,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE02577,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE02577,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE02577,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE02577,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE02577,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE02577,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE02577,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE02577,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE02577,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE02577,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE02577,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE02577,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE02577,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE02577,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE02577,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE02577,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE02577,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE02577,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE02577,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE02577,46.317074,10.797756,390
SHAPE02577,46.31706,10.797661,391
SHAPE02577,46.317017,10.797536,392
SHAPE02577,46.316948,10.797334,393
SHAPE02577,46.316708,10.796677,394
SHAPE02577,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE02577,46.316692,10.796635,396
SHAPE02577,46.316666,10.796559,397
SHAPE02577,46.316578,10.79632,398
SHAPE02577,46.31642,10.79588,399
SHAPE02577,46.3164,10.795833,400
SHAPE02577,46.316376,10.795791,401
SHAPE02577,46.316364,10.795769,402
SHAPE02577,46.31632,10.795729,403
SHAPE02577,46.316273,10.795711,404
SHAPE02577,46.316227,10.795712,405
SHAPE02577,46.316177,10.795734,406
SHAPE02577,46.316128,10.795778,407
SHAPE02577,46.316097,10.795841,408
SHAPE02577,46.316074,10.795931,409
SHAPE02577,46.315895,10.796934,410
SHAPE02577,46.31584,10.797038,411
SHAPE02577,46.31577,10.797135,412
SHAPE02577,46.315666,10.797169,413
SHAPE02577,46.315594,10.797157,414
SHAPE02577,46.31551,10.797125,415
SHAPE02577,46.315327,10.797017,416
SHAPE02577,46.31504,10.796819,417
SHAPE02577,46.314774,10.796635,418
SHAPE02577,46.314545,10.796473,419
SHAPE02577,46.31433,10.796372,420
SHAPE02577,46.314194,10.796395,421
SHAPE02577,46.314087,10.79648,422
SHAPE02577,46.314022,10.796572,423
SHAPE02577,46.31397,10.796702,424
SHAPE02577,46.313908,10.796991,425
SHAPE02577,46.31378,10.797808,426
SHAPE02577,46.31377,10.797888,427
SHAPE02577,46.313595,10.799049,428
SHAPE02577,46.313553,10.799345,429
SHAPE02577,46.313538,10.799454,430
SHAPE02577,46.313515,10.799539,431
SHAPE02577,46.313484,10.799844,432
SHAPE02577,46.313305,10.800115,433
SHAPE02577,46.313313,10.800561,434
SHAPE02577,46.313335,10.800639,435
SHAPE02577,46.31342,10.800629,436
SHAPE02577,46.313488,10.800623,437
SHAPE02577,46.313503,10.800513,438
SHAPE02577,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE02577,46.3135,10.800341,440
SHAPE02577,46.313496,10.800052,441
SHAPE02577,46.313538,10.799454,442
SHAPE02577,46.313553,10.799345,443
SHAPE02577,46.313595,10.799049,444
SHAPE02577,46.31377,10.797888,445
SHAPE02577,46.31378,10.797808,446
SHAPE02577,46.313908,10.796991,447
SHAPE02577,46.31397,10.796702,448
SHAPE02577,46.314022,10.796572,449
SHAPE02577,46.314087,10.79648,450
SHAPE02577,46.314194,10.796395,451
SHAPE02577,46.31433,10.796372,452
SHAPE02577,46.314545,10.796473,453
SHAPE02577,46.314774,10.796635,454
SHAPE02577,46.31504,10.796819,455
SHAPE02577,46.315327,10.797017,456
SHAPE02577,46.31551,10.797125,457
SHAPE02577,46.315594,10.797157,458
SHAPE02577,46.315666,10.797169,459
SHAPE02577,46.31577,10.797135,460
SHAPE02577,46.31584,10.797038,461
SHAPE02577,46.315895,10.796934,462
SHAPE02577,46.316074,10.795931,463
SHAPE02577,46.316097,10.795841,464
SHAPE02577,46.316128,10.795778,465
SHAPE02577,46.316177,10.795734,466
SHAPE02577,46.316227,10.795712,467
SHAPE02577,46.316273,10.795711,468
SHAPE02577,46.31632,10.795729,469
SHAPE02577,46.316364,10.795769,470
SHAPE02577,46.316376,10.795791,471
SHAPE02577,46.3164,10.795833,472
SHAPE02577,46.31642,10.79588,473
SHAPE02577,46.316578,10.79632,474
SHAPE02577,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE02577,46.316666,10.796559,476
SHAPE02577,46.316708,10.796677,477
SHAPE02577,46.316948,10.797334,478
SHAPE02577,46.31695,10.797463,479
SHAPE02577,46.31694,10.797584,480
SHAPE02577,46.316883,10.797784,481
SHAPE02577,46.316875,10.797932,482
SHAPE02577,46.316914,10.797982,483
SHAPE02577,46.31695,10.798012,484
SHAPE02577,46.316986,10.798014,485
SHAPE02577,46.317036,10.797988,486
SHAPE02577,46.31708,10.797901,487
SHAPE02577,46.317165,10.797709,488
SHAPE02577,46.317234,10.797512,489
SHAPE02577,46.31727,10.797395,490
SHAPE02577,46.317314,10.797223,491
SHAPE02577,46.317345,10.797036,492
SHAPE02577,46.31736,10.796722,493
SHAPE02577,46.317356,10.796323,494
SHAPE02577,46.317352,10.79596,495
SHAPE02577,46.31735,10.795823,496
SHAPE02577,46.317318,10.795548,497
SHAPE02577,46.317265,10.795267,498
SHAPE02577,46.3171,10.794798,499
SHAPE02577,46.316494,10.793566,500
SHAPE02577,46.316353,10.793204,501
SHAPE02577,46.31625,10.79285,502
SHAPE02577,46.316166,10.792324,503
SHAPE02577,46.31612,10.791932,504
SHAPE02577,46.315937,10.791206,505
SHAPE02577,46.31585,10.790969,506
SHAPE02577,46.315613,10.790327,507
SHAPE02577,46.3154,10.789817,508
SHAPE02577,46.315235,10.789194,509
SHAPE02577,46.315186,10.788767,510
SHAPE02577,46.31516,10.788327,511
SHAPE02577,46.315136,10.787598,512
SHAPE02577,46.315147,10.787263,513
SHAPE02577,46.31518,10.78701,514
SHAPE02577,46.315228,10.786778,515
SHAPE02577,46.31531,10.786511,516
SHAPE02577,46.315414,10.786266,517
SHAPE02577,46.31553,10.786047,518
SHAPE02577,46.315647,10.785858,519
SHAPE02577,46.31578,10.785616,520
SHAPE02577,46.315857,10.785426,521
SHAPE02577,46.315914,10.78525,522
SHAPE02577,46.31599,10.784993,523
SHAPE02577,46.316032,10.784791,524
SHAPE02577,46.31606,10.784541,525
SHAPE02577,46.316082,10.784217,526
SHAPE02577,46.316116,10.783732,527
SHAPE02577,46.316177,10.782595,528
SHAPE02577,46.31613,10.781977,529
SHAPE02577,46.316006,10.781417,530
SHAPE02577,46.315845,10.780909,531
SHAPE02577,46.315624,10.780474,532
SHAPE02577,46.31545,10.780222,533
SHAPE02577,46.31526,10.780016,534
SHAPE02577,46.315018,10.779771,535
SHAPE02577,46.31373,10.778491,536
SHAPE02577,46.31305,10.777762,537
SHAPE02577,46.31283,10.777403,538
SHAPE02577,46.31269,10.777078,539
SHAPE02577,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE02577,46.312767,10.77692,541
SHAPE02577,46.31269,10.777078,542
SHAPE02577,46.3122,10.775811,543
SHAPE02577,46.31199,10.775238,544
SHAPE02577,46.31194,10.774982,545
SHAPE02577,46.31191,10.774747,546
SHAPE02577,46.3119,10.774366,547
SHAPE02577,46.31192,10.774003,548
SHAPE02577,46.31197,10.77369,549
SHAPE02577,46.312283,10.772529,550
SHAPE02577,46.3125,10.771793,551
SHAPE02577,46.312572,10.771555,552
SHAPE02577,46.312645,10.771151,553
SHAPE02577,46.3127,10.770787,554
SHAPE02577,46.312706,10.770103,555
SHAPE02577,46.31262,10.76956,556
SHAPE02577,46.312412,10.768905,557
SHAPE02577,46.312103,10.767824,558
SHAPE02577,46.312035,10.767311,559
SHAPE02577,46.31205,10.766862,560
SHAPE02577,46.312088,10.765943,561
SHAPE02577,46.312115,10.765144,562
SHAPE02577,46.31212,10.764251,563
SHAPE02577,46.312145,10.763748,564
SHAPE02577,46.31221,10.763126,565
SHAPE02577,46.312218,10.762865,566
SHAPE02577,46.312195,10.762585,567
SHAPE02577,46.312138,10.762271,568
SHAPE02577,46.31206,10.762001,569
SHAPE02577,46.311943,10.761675,570
SHAPE02577,46.31187,10.761499,571
SHAPE02577,46.311794,10.761313,572
SHAPE02577,46.311764,10.761209,573
SHAPE02577,46.31168,10.760917,574
SHAPE02577,46.311604,10.760623,575
SHAPE02577,46.31153,10.760033,576
SHAPE02577,46.311417,10.758919,577
SHAPE02577,46.31133,10.758206,578
SHAPE02577,46.311302,10.757987,579
SHAPE02577,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE02577,46.311283,10.757841,581
SHAPE02577,46.311268,10.7577,582
SHAPE02577,46.311245,10.757507,583
SHAPE02577,46.31117,10.756665,584
SHAPE02577,46.311165,10.756604,585
SHAPE02577,46.311157,10.756536,586
SHAPE02577,46.31119,10.755989,587
SHAPE02577,46.311222,10.755803,588
SHAPE02577,46.31127,10.755464,589
SHAPE02577,46.311283,10.755337,590
SHAPE02577,46.311363,10.754691,591
SHAPE02577,46.311375,10.754592,592
SHAPE02577,46.311405,10.754333,593
SHAPE02577,46.31144,10.753774,594
SHAPE02577,46.31143,10.753252,595
SHAPE02577,46.31143,10.75317,596
SHAPE02577,46.31142,10.752069,597
SHAPE02577,46.311413,10.75077,598
SHAPE02577,46.31141,10.750484,599
SHAPE02577,46.311405,10.750092,600
SHAPE02577,46.31139,10.749928,601
SHAPE02577,46.31137,10.749721,602
SHAPE02577,46.31127,10.749315,603
SHAPE02577,46.31112,10.748916,604
SHAPE02577,46.310825,10.748224,605
SHAPE02577,46.310734,10.747895,606
SHAPE02577,46.31072,10.747823,607
SHAPE02577,46.31067,10.747571,608
SHAPE02577,46.3106,10.747015,609
SHAPE02577,46.3106,10.746969,610
SHAPE02577,46.3106,10.746936,611
SHAPE02577,46.310604,10.746717,612
SHAPE02577,46.31063,10.746413,613
SHAPE02577,46.310635,10.746341,614
SHAPE02577,46.310642,10.746135,615
SHAPE02577,46.310535,10.746088,616
SHAPE02577,46.309998,10.745708,617
SHAPE02577,46.309906,10.745651,618
SHAPE02577,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE02577,46.30987,10.745627,620
SHAPE02577,46.30981,10.745587,621
SHAPE02577,46.309757,10.745553,622
SHAPE02577,46.309525,10.745378,623
SHAPE02577,46.309464,10.745322,624
SHAPE02577,46.309246,10.745044,625
SHAPE02577,46.30892,10.744426,626
SHAPE02577,46.308895,10.744259,627
SHAPE02577,46.30891,10.743426,628
SHAPE02577,46.308926,10.742692,629
SHAPE02577,46.308887,10.741984,630
SHAPE02577,46.308956,10.741169,631
SHAPE02577,46.308964,10.740582,632
SHAPE02577,46.308933,10.740424,633
SHAPE02577,46.308804,10.740304,634
SHAPE02577,46.308014,10.739781,635
SHAPE02577,46.307663,10.739565,636
SHAPE02577,46.3075,10.739368,637
SHAPE02577,46.307377,10.739086,638
SHAPE02577,46.307194,10.738615,639
SHAPE02577,46.30719,10.738566,640
SHAPE02577,46.30721,10.738515,641
SHAPE02577,46.30743,10.737803,642
SHAPE02577,46.30747,10.737687,643
SHAPE02577,46.30749,10.737617,644
SHAPE02577,46.30751,10.737363,645
SHAPE02577,46.307495,10.737071,646
SHAPE02577,46.307396,10.736716,647
SHAPE02577,46.307396,10.73665,648
SHAPE02577,46.307407,10.73657,649
SHAPE02577,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE02577,46.30746,10.736435,651
SHAPE02577,46.307606,10.736073,652
SHAPE02577,46.307644,10.735991,653
SHAPE02577,46.30784,10.735589,654
SHAPE02577,46.30791,10.735342,655
SHAPE02577,46.30797,10.735077,656
SHAPE02577,46.307987,10.734978,657
SHAPE02577,46.30813,10.734324,658
SHAPE02577,46.308308,10.733669,659
SHAPE02577,46.308346,10.733511,660
SHAPE02577,46.30854,10.733123,661
SHAPE02577,46.30857,10.732856,662
SHAPE02577,46.308514,10.732219,663
SHAPE02577,46.308544,10.731943,664
SHAPE02577,46.308662,10.731743,665
SHAPE02577,46.308964,10.731377,666
SHAPE02577,46.309242,10.731237,667
SHAPE02577,46.30933,10.731219,668
SHAPE02577,46.30944,10.731135,669
SHAPE02577,46.30948,10.731095,670
SHAPE02577,46.30967,10.7307,671
SHAPE02577,46.3097,10.730673,672
SHAPE02577,46.30988,10.730517,673
SHAPE02577,46.309937,10.730474,674
SHAPE02577,46.310326,10.730166,675
SHAPE02577,46.31039,10.730303,676
SHAPE02577,46.31052,10.730626,677
SHAPE02577,46.31089,10.73157,678
SHAPE02577,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE02581,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02581,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02581,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02581,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02581,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02581,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02581,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02581,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02581,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02581,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02581,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02581,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02581,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02581,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02581,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02581,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02581,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02581,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02581,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02581,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02581,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02581,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02581,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02581,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02581,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02581,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02581,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02581,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02581,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02581,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02581,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02581,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02581,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02581,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02581,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02581,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02581,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02581,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02581,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02581,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02581,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02581,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02581,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02581,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02581,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02581,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02581,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02581,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02581,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02581,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02581,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02581,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02581,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02581,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02581,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02581,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02581,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE02581,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE02581,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE02581,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE02581,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE02581,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE02581,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE02581,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE02581,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE02581,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE02581,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE02581,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE02581,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE02581,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE02581,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE02581,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE02581,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE02581,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE02581,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE02581,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE02581,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE02581,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE02581,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE02581,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE02581,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE02581,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE02581,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE02581,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE02581,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE02581,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE02581,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE02581,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE02581,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE02581,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE02581,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE02581,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE02581,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE02581,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE02581,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE02581,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE02581,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE02581,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE02581,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE02581,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE02581,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE02581,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE02581,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE02581,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE02581,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE02581,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE02581,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE02581,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE02581,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE02581,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE02581,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE02581,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE02581,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE02581,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE02581,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE02581,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE02581,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE02581,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE02581,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE02581,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE02581,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE02581,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE02581,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE02581,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE02581,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE02581,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE02581,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE02581,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE02581,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE02581,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE02581,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE02581,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE02581,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE02581,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE02581,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE02581,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE02581,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE02581,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE02581,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE02581,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE02581,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE02581,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE02581,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE02581,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE02581,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE02581,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE02581,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE02581,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE02581,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE02581,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE02581,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE02581,46.238926,11.062594,152
SHAPE02581,46.239017,11.062549,153
SHAPE02581,46.239212,11.06241,154
SHAPE02581,46.239285,11.062385,155
SHAPE02581,46.239395,11.062344,156
SHAPE02581,46.23947,11.062334,157
SHAPE02581,46.23947,11.062334,158
SHAPE02581,46.23951,11.06233,159
SHAPE02581,46.23962,11.062304,160
SHAPE02581,46.23967,11.062285,161
SHAPE02581,46.23996,11.062122,162
SHAPE02581,46.240063,11.062099,163
SHAPE02581,46.240177,11.062087,164
SHAPE02581,46.24027,11.062095,165
SHAPE02581,46.240635,11.062162,166
SHAPE02581,46.240856,11.06221,167
SHAPE02581,46.241028,11.062248,168
SHAPE02581,46.241207,11.062322,169
SHAPE02581,46.241455,11.062484,170
SHAPE02581,46.241673,11.062615,171
SHAPE02581,46.242126,11.062908,172
SHAPE02581,46.242317,11.063081,173
SHAPE02581,46.242447,11.063208,174
SHAPE02581,46.24289,11.063744,175
SHAPE02581,46.242943,11.063803,176
SHAPE02581,46.243076,11.063911,177
SHAPE02581,46.243076,11.063911,178
SHAPE02581,46.24326,11.064057,179
SHAPE02581,46.243294,11.064074,180
SHAPE02581,46.243324,11.06409,181
SHAPE02581,46.243362,11.064108,182
SHAPE02581,46.243618,11.064205,183
SHAPE02581,46.244267,11.064422,184
SHAPE02581,46.244534,11.064533,185
SHAPE02581,46.244713,11.064636,186
SHAPE02581,46.24486,11.064765,187
SHAPE02581,46.245068,11.064877,188
SHAPE02581,46.24559,11.0651,189
SHAPE02581,46.24592,11.065255,190
SHAPE02581,46.246063,11.065331,191
SHAPE02581,46.246292,11.065453,192
SHAPE02581,46.246574,11.0656,193
SHAPE02581,46.246845,11.065752,194
SHAPE02581,46.247044,11.065907,195
SHAPE02581,46.24721,11.066041,196
SHAPE02581,46.247253,11.066075,197
SHAPE02581,46.247765,11.066524,198
SHAPE02581,46.24796,11.066739,199
SHAPE02581,46.248184,11.067194,200
SHAPE02581,46.248344,11.067542,201
SHAPE02581,46.248493,11.06797,202
SHAPE02581,46.248528,11.068116,203
SHAPE02581,46.248547,11.068189,204
SHAPE02581,46.248623,11.068469,205
SHAPE02581,46.2487,11.068598,206
SHAPE02581,46.24879,11.068699,207
SHAPE02581,46.24892,11.068827,208
SHAPE02581,46.248966,11.068873,209
SHAPE02581,46.249012,11.068915,210
SHAPE02581,46.249012,11.068915,211
SHAPE02581,46.249084,11.06905,212
SHAPE02581,46.249107,11.069181,213
SHAPE02581,46.24911,11.069231,214
SHAPE02581,46.24913,11.069419,215
SHAPE02581,46.249126,11.069557,216
SHAPE02581,46.249123,11.069704,217
SHAPE02581,46.249096,11.07045,218
SHAPE02581,46.24914,11.07071,219
SHAPE02581,46.24918,11.07079,220
SHAPE02581,46.249264,11.070962,221
SHAPE02581,46.249493,11.071365,222
SHAPE02581,46.249615,11.071623,223
SHAPE02581,46.249634,11.071803,224
SHAPE02581,46.249683,11.07218,225
SHAPE02581,46.249756,11.072309,226
SHAPE02581,46.24986,11.072389,227
SHAPE02581,46.25019,11.072739,228
SHAPE02581,46.250546,11.073442,229
SHAPE02581,46.250687,11.073691,230
SHAPE02581,46.250755,11.073824,231
SHAPE02581,46.250988,11.074077,232
SHAPE02581,46.251396,11.074369,233
SHAPE02581,46.251534,11.074542,234
SHAPE02581,46.251617,11.074752,235
SHAPE02581,46.251724,11.075165,236
SHAPE02581,46.25186,11.075528,237
SHAPE02581,46.252003,11.07577,238
SHAPE02581,46.252243,11.076077,239
SHAPE02581,46.252415,11.076303,240
SHAPE02581,46.252567,11.076497,241
SHAPE02581,46.252823,11.076785,242
SHAPE02581,46.252945,11.076975,243
SHAPE02581,46.25298,11.077199,244
SHAPE02581,46.252983,11.077412,245
SHAPE02581,46.253002,11.077648,246
SHAPE02581,46.253033,11.077753,247
SHAPE02581,46.25309,11.077851,248
SHAPE02581,46.25323,11.077934,249
SHAPE02581,46.253376,11.078008,250
SHAPE02581,46.25348,11.078071,251
SHAPE02581,46.25355,11.078301,252
SHAPE02581,46.253563,11.078412,253
SHAPE02581,46.253567,11.078695,254
SHAPE02581,46.253563,11.078801,255
SHAPE02581,46.25357,11.07889,256
SHAPE02581,46.253605,11.078979,257
SHAPE02581,46.25366,11.079043,258
SHAPE02581,46.25376,11.079056,259
SHAPE02581,46.253876,11.079036,260
SHAPE02581,46.25395,11.078992,261
SHAPE02581,46.254097,11.078939,262
SHAPE02581,46.254295,11.078936,263
SHAPE02581,46.254467,11.079048,264
SHAPE02581,46.25463,11.079222,265
SHAPE02581,46.2548,11.07942,266
SHAPE02581,46.255177,11.079842,267
SHAPE02581,46.25552,11.080228,268
SHAPE02581,46.25566,11.080288,269
SHAPE02581,46.255806,11.080306,270
SHAPE02581,46.255978,11.080399,271
SHAPE02581,46.256065,11.080475,272
SHAPE02581,46.256348,11.080914,273
SHAPE02581,46.25642,11.08104,274
SHAPE02581,46.256474,11.081132,275
SHAPE02581,46.25653,11.081228,276
SHAPE02581,46.256634,11.081457,277
SHAPE02581,46.256752,11.081701,278
SHAPE02581,46.25685,11.081903,279
SHAPE02581,46.25702,11.082259,280
SHAPE02581,46.25707,11.082348,281
SHAPE02581,46.257114,11.082386,282
SHAPE02581,46.257202,11.082422,283
SHAPE02581,46.257545,11.082556,284
SHAPE02581,46.25763,11.08259,285
SHAPE02581,46.257915,11.082723,286
SHAPE02581,46.257915,11.082723,287
SHAPE02581,46.257942,11.082736,288
SHAPE02581,46.258152,11.082842,289
SHAPE02581,46.258938,11.083239,290
SHAPE02581,46.259167,11.083356,291
SHAPE02581,46.259323,11.083446,292
SHAPE02581,46.259354,11.083474,293
SHAPE02581,46.259533,11.083656,294
SHAPE02581,46.259693,11.083862,295
SHAPE02581,46.259808,11.084029,296
SHAPE02581,46.259884,11.084141,297
SHAPE02581,46.259975,11.084232,298
SHAPE02581,46.2602,11.084459,299
SHAPE02581,46.260284,11.084524,300
SHAPE02581,46.26043,11.084641,301
SHAPE02581,46.26043,11.084641,302
SHAPE02581,46.260525,11.08472,303
SHAPE02581,46.261303,11.085306,304
SHAPE02581,46.261814,11.085713,305
SHAPE02581,46.261944,11.085827,306
SHAPE02581,46.262024,11.085943,307
SHAPE02581,46.262123,11.086216,308
SHAPE02581,46.262135,11.086454,309
SHAPE02581,46.262177,11.087061,310
SHAPE02581,46.26223,11.087247,311
SHAPE02581,46.262306,11.087356,312
SHAPE02581,46.262394,11.087434,313
SHAPE02581,46.262604,11.087597,314
SHAPE02581,46.262856,11.087751,315
SHAPE02581,46.262947,11.087877,316
SHAPE02581,46.26316,11.088283,317
SHAPE02581,46.2633,11.088655,318
SHAPE02581,46.26335,11.088894,319
SHAPE02581,46.2634,11.088994,320
SHAPE02581,46.263447,11.089057,321
SHAPE02581,46.26353,11.089108,322
SHAPE02581,46.26407,11.089151,323
SHAPE02581,46.264137,11.089138,324
SHAPE02581,46.264187,11.089094,325
SHAPE02581,46.264244,11.088926,326
SHAPE02581,46.26428,11.088744,327
SHAPE02581,46.264282,11.08854,328
SHAPE02581,46.264236,11.08833,329
SHAPE02581,46.264156,11.088145,330
SHAPE02581,46.264038,11.087948,331
SHAPE02581,46.263954,11.087759,332
SHAPE02581,46.26394,11.087646,333
SHAPE02581,46.263947,11.087531,334
SHAPE02581,46.26401,11.087337,335
SHAPE02581,46.26412,11.087153,336
SHAPE02581,46.264214,11.087107,337
SHAPE02581,46.2643,11.087115,338
SHAPE02581,46.26447,11.087134,339
SHAPE02581,46.264698,11.087113,340
SHAPE02581,46.26481,11.086965,341
SHAPE02581,46.2649,11.086792,342
SHAPE02581,46.264954,11.086663,343
SHAPE02581,46.264996,11.086554,344
SHAPE02581,46.2651,11.086458,345
SHAPE02581,46.26533,11.086241,346
SHAPE02581,46.265354,11.086222,347
SHAPE02581,46.265392,11.086186,348
SHAPE02581,46.265392,11.086186,349
SHAPE02581,46.26574,11.085873,350
SHAPE02581,46.26575,11.085861,351
SHAPE02581,46.2658,11.085815,352
SHAPE02581,46.265854,11.085689,353
SHAPE02581,46.26587,11.085613,354
SHAPE02581,46.265858,11.085513,355
SHAPE02581,46.265835,11.085424,356
SHAPE02581,46.265724,11.085121,357
SHAPE02581,46.265606,11.084882,358
SHAPE02581,46.265408,11.084628,359
SHAPE02581,46.26519,11.084404,360
SHAPE02581,46.26492,11.0838,361
SHAPE02581,46.264812,11.083574,362
SHAPE02581,46.26431,11.08267,363
SHAPE02581,46.264217,11.082352,364
SHAPE02581,46.264214,11.082329,365
SHAPE02581,46.264168,11.08217,366
SHAPE02581,46.263966,11.081465,367
SHAPE02581,46.263893,11.081184,368
SHAPE02581,46.263893,11.081184,369
SHAPE02581,46.26388,11.081136,370
SHAPE02581,46.263706,11.080471,371
SHAPE02581,46.26359,11.080037,372
SHAPE02581,46.263477,11.079599,373
SHAPE02581,46.26341,11.079426,374
SHAPE02581,46.26335,11.079305,375
SHAPE02581,46.263275,11.079165,376
SHAPE02581,46.26293,11.078746,377
SHAPE02581,46.262375,11.07813,378
SHAPE02581,46.262238,11.077914,379
SHAPE02581,46.26215,11.077708,380
SHAPE02581,46.262024,11.077339,381
SHAPE02581,46.261948,11.077056,382
SHAPE02581,46.261856,11.076694,383
SHAPE02581,46.261753,11.076369,384
SHAPE02581,46.261555,11.076065,385
SHAPE02581,46.261322,11.075757,386
SHAPE02581,46.261177,11.075462,387
SHAPE02581,46.261116,11.075193,388
SHAPE02581,46.26108,11.075028,389
SHAPE02581,46.261086,11.074892,390
SHAPE02581,46.26133,11.075061,391
SHAPE02581,46.261368,11.075089,392
SHAPE02581,46.261368,11.075089,393
SHAPE02581,46.261795,11.075382,394
SHAPE02581,46.26211,11.075596,395
SHAPE02581,46.262455,11.075788,396
SHAPE02581,46.262928,11.076063,397
SHAPE02581,46.263165,11.076292,398
SHAPE02581,46.263367,11.076524,399
SHAPE02581,46.263737,11.077078,400
SHAPE02581,46.26396,11.077415,401
SHAPE02581,46.264168,11.077683,402
SHAPE02581,46.264366,11.077844,403
SHAPE02581,46.26457,11.077892,404
SHAPE02581,46.26468,11.077913,405
SHAPE02581,46.264877,11.077883,406
SHAPE02581,46.265038,11.077828,407
SHAPE02581,46.26547,11.07765,408
SHAPE02581,46.265522,11.077631,409
SHAPE02581,46.266117,11.077402,410
SHAPE02581,46.26649,11.077362,411
SHAPE02581,46.266853,11.077446,412
SHAPE02581,46.26764,11.077652,413
SHAPE02581,46.267902,11.077656,414
SHAPE02581,46.268154,11.077605,415
SHAPE02581,46.268658,11.077383,416
SHAPE02581,46.268974,11.077249,417
SHAPE02581,46.269127,11.077203,418
SHAPE02581,46.26927,11.077219,419
SHAPE02581,46.269386,11.077246,420
SHAPE02581,46.26949,11.077305,421
SHAPE02581,46.269657,11.077436,422
SHAPE02581,46.271313,11.078756,423
SHAPE02581,46.271725,11.079085,424
SHAPE02581,46.272087,11.079375,425
SHAPE02581,46.27275,11.080045,426
SHAPE02581,46.272915,11.080177,427
SHAPE02581,46.272984,11.080234,428
SHAPE02581,46.27314,11.080277,429
SHAPE02581,46.273212,11.080283,430
SHAPE02581,46.27328,11.080273,431
SHAPE02581,46.27338,11.080245,432
SHAPE02581,46.27347,11.080197,433
SHAPE02581,46.273666,11.080092,434
SHAPE02581,46.273785,11.080023,435
SHAPE02581,46.273937,11.079929,436
SHAPE02581,46.27408,11.079857,437
SHAPE02581,46.274227,11.0798,438
SHAPE02581,46.274475,11.079775,439
SHAPE02581,46.274517,11.079772,440
SHAPE02581,46.274548,11.079769,441
SHAPE02581,46.27476,11.079817,442
SHAPE02581,46.27506,11.079905,443
SHAPE02581,46.275574,11.080046,444
SHAPE02581,46.275574,11.080046,445
SHAPE02581,46.276127,11.080197,446
SHAPE02581,46.27637,11.080317,447
SHAPE02581,46.276646,11.080606,448
SHAPE02581,46.276726,11.080761,449
SHAPE02581,46.276783,11.08079,450
SHAPE02581,46.27684,11.080772,451
SHAPE02581,46.276886,11.080681,452
SHAPE02581,46.276905,11.080601,453
SHAPE02581,46.27693,11.08049,454
SHAPE02581,46.277016,11.080159,455
SHAPE02581,46.277046,11.080071,456
SHAPE02581,46.27698,11.079844,457
SHAPE02581,46.27691,11.079619,458
SHAPE02581,46.276882,11.0796,459
SHAPE02581,46.27662,11.079416,460
SHAPE02581,46.276646,11.079294,461
SHAPE02582,45.893707,10.860863,1
SHAPE02582,45.893784,10.860986,2
SHAPE02582,45.893803,10.861015,3
SHAPE02582,45.894085,10.861458,4
SHAPE02582,45.894306,10.861808,5
SHAPE02582,45.89472,10.862207,6
SHAPE02582,45.89476,10.862244,7
SHAPE02582,45.89514,10.862586,8
SHAPE02582,45.89528,10.862751,9
SHAPE02582,45.8954,10.862913,10
SHAPE02582,45.896145,10.864019,11
SHAPE02582,45.896374,10.864362,12
SHAPE02582,45.896427,10.86444,13
SHAPE02582,45.896442,10.864465,14
SHAPE02582,45.89645,10.864475,15
SHAPE02582,45.897137,10.865499,16
SHAPE02582,45.897766,10.866339,17
SHAPE02582,45.897797,10.866389,18
SHAPE02582,45.898544,10.86743,19
SHAPE02582,45.898544,10.86743,20
SHAPE02582,45.8988,10.867786,21
SHAPE02582,45.898907,10.867938,22
SHAPE02582,45.899014,10.868091,23
SHAPE02582,45.90066,10.870412,24
SHAPE02582,45.90066,10.870412,25
SHAPE02582,45.90087,10.87071,26
SHAPE02582,45.900978,10.87086,27
SHAPE02582,45.901142,10.871119,28
SHAPE02582,45.90136,10.871454,29
SHAPE02582,45.901627,10.8718,30
SHAPE02582,45.902496,10.872716,31
SHAPE02582,45.903107,10.873303,32
SHAPE02582,45.90377,10.873758,33
SHAPE02582,45.903908,10.873828,34
SHAPE02582,45.90411,10.874018,35
SHAPE02582,45.90412,10.874045,36
SHAPE02582,45.90413,10.874083,37
SHAPE02582,45.904163,10.874136,38
SHAPE02582,45.904205,10.874172,39
SHAPE02582,45.904255,10.874187,40
SHAPE02582,45.90434,10.87429,41
SHAPE02582,45.904385,10.874342,42
SHAPE02582,45.904526,10.874482,43
SHAPE02582,45.90513,10.875003,44
SHAPE02582,45.90513,10.875003,45
SHAPE02582,45.905212,10.875073,46
SHAPE02582,45.90608,10.875861,47
SHAPE02582,45.906452,10.876187,48
SHAPE02582,45.906864,10.87656,49
SHAPE02582,45.907055,10.876727,50
SHAPE02582,45.90715,10.876823,51
SHAPE02582,45.907616,10.877295,52
SHAPE02582,45.907894,10.877581,53
SHAPE02582,45.908012,10.877737,54
SHAPE02582,45.90807,10.877812,55
SHAPE02582,45.90807,10.877812,56
SHAPE02582,45.90837,10.878208,57
SHAPE02582,45.90846,10.878325,58
SHAPE02582,45.90864,10.878579,59
SHAPE02582,45.90871,10.878843,60
SHAPE02582,45.908722,10.879048,61
SHAPE02582,45.90871,10.879234,62
SHAPE02582,45.90868,10.879349,63
SHAPE02582,45.908623,10.879618,64
SHAPE02582,45.908577,10.879801,65
SHAPE02582,45.90859,10.87997,66
SHAPE02582,45.908623,10.880113,67
SHAPE02582,45.908665,10.880183,68
SHAPE02582,45.908714,10.880237,69
SHAPE02582,45.90877,10.880256,70
SHAPE02582,45.90882,10.88026,71
SHAPE02582,45.908897,10.880267,72
SHAPE02582,45.90897,10.880244,73
SHAPE02582,45.908993,10.880219,74
SHAPE02582,45.909058,10.880123,75
SHAPE02582,45.909107,10.879997,76
SHAPE02582,45.909157,10.879823,77
SHAPE02582,45.909164,10.879784,78
SHAPE02582,45.909286,10.879622,79
SHAPE02582,45.909363,10.879551,80
SHAPE02582,45.909523,10.879469,81
SHAPE02582,45.909714,10.879463,82
SHAPE02582,45.909775,10.879464,83
SHAPE02582,45.909847,10.879473,84
SHAPE02582,45.909954,10.879495,85
SHAPE02582,45.909977,10.879503,86
SHAPE02582,45.909977,10.879503,87
SHAPE02582,45.91004,10.879526,88
SHAPE02582,45.910145,10.879567,89
SHAPE02582,45.910393,10.879678,90
SHAPE02582,45.910507,10.879743,91
SHAPE02582,45.910618,10.879816,92
SHAPE02582,45.910717,10.879896,93
SHAPE02582,45.910812,10.879989,94
SHAPE02582,45.910927,10.88013,95
SHAPE02582,45.910988,10.880205,96
SHAPE02582,45.911232,10.880636,97
SHAPE02582,45.911423,10.881062,98
SHAPE02582,45.911507,10.881218,99
SHAPE02582,45.91157,10.881314,100
SHAPE02582,45.91168,10.881452,101
SHAPE02582,45.91168,10.881452,102
SHAPE02582,45.911945,10.88179,103
SHAPE02582,45.91234,10.882251,104
SHAPE02582,45.912647,10.882548,105
SHAPE02582,45.912895,10.88273,106
SHAPE02582,45.912895,10.88273,107
SHAPE02582,45.912945,10.882768,108
SHAPE02582,45.91321,10.882968,109
SHAPE02582,45.913467,10.88315,110
SHAPE02582,45.91388,10.883519,111
SHAPE02582,45.91411,10.88368,112
SHAPE02582,45.91415,10.883701,113
SHAPE02582,45.914185,10.883718,114
SHAPE02582,45.914436,10.883832,115
SHAPE02582,45.914566,10.883927,116
SHAPE02582,45.914665,10.884002,117
SHAPE02582,45.914867,10.88415,118
SHAPE02582,45.915195,10.884467,119
SHAPE02582,45.91525,10.884488,120
SHAPE02582,45.91557,10.884634,121
SHAPE02582,45.915817,10.884748,122
SHAPE02582,45.915936,10.884803,123
SHAPE02582,45.91606,10.884859,124
SHAPE02582,45.91606,10.884859,125
SHAPE02582,45.916275,10.884954,126
SHAPE02582,45.91632,10.884974,127
SHAPE02582,45.916466,10.88504,128
SHAPE02582,45.91654,10.885073,129
SHAPE02582,45.917507,10.885484,130
SHAPE02582,45.917576,10.885514,131
SHAPE02582,45.917797,10.885592,132
SHAPE02582,45.917816,10.885213,133
SHAPE02582,45.917847,10.884568,134
SHAPE02582,45.91785,10.884501,135
SHAPE02582,45.917854,10.884417,136
SHAPE02582,45.91783,10.884151,137
SHAPE02582,45.917805,10.883911,138
SHAPE02582,45.91776,10.883644,139
SHAPE02582,45.917683,10.883292,140
SHAPE02582,45.91765,10.883077,141
SHAPE02582,45.91757,10.882542,142
SHAPE02582,45.9175,10.882016,143
SHAPE02582,45.9175,10.881963,144
SHAPE02582,45.917492,10.881837,145
SHAPE02582,45.91748,10.881662,146
SHAPE02582,45.91727,10.881336,147
SHAPE02582,45.917168,10.881194,148
SHAPE02582,45.916992,10.88092,149
SHAPE02582,45.916973,10.880892,150
SHAPE02582,45.916954,10.880862,151
SHAPE02582,45.916916,10.880839,152
SHAPE02582,45.91688,10.880808,153
SHAPE02582,45.91664,10.880456,154
SHAPE02582,45.916622,10.880447,155
SHAPE02582,45.916607,10.880443,156
SHAPE02582,45.916584,10.880443,157
SHAPE02582,45.91657,10.880452,158
SHAPE02582,45.91655,10.880486,159
SHAPE02582,45.91653,10.880564,160
SHAPE02582,45.91652,10.880706,161
SHAPE02582,45.916508,10.880784,162
SHAPE02582,45.916348,10.881684,163
SHAPE02582,45.916332,10.881791,164
SHAPE02582,45.916332,10.88191,165
SHAPE02582,45.91634,10.881992,166
SHAPE02582,45.91635,10.882043,167
SHAPE02582,45.91639,10.882239,168
SHAPE02582,45.916393,10.882275,169
SHAPE02582,45.916428,10.882504,170
SHAPE02582,45.91647,10.882737,171
SHAPE02582,45.916435,10.882788,172
SHAPE02582,45.916344,10.882923,173
SHAPE02582,45.91629,10.883014,174
SHAPE02582,45.916286,10.883039,175
SHAPE02584,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02584,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02584,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02584,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02584,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02584,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02584,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02584,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02584,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02584,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02584,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02584,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02584,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02584,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02584,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02584,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02584,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02584,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02584,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02584,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02584,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02584,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02584,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02584,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02584,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02584,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02584,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02584,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02584,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02584,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02584,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02584,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02584,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02584,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02584,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02584,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02584,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02584,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02584,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02584,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02584,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02584,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02584,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02584,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02584,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02584,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02584,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02584,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02584,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02584,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02584,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02584,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02584,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02584,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02584,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02584,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02584,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02584,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02584,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02584,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02584,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02584,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02584,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02584,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02584,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02584,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02584,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02584,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02584,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02584,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02584,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02584,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02584,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02584,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02584,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE02584,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE02584,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE02584,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE02584,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE02584,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE02584,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE02584,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE02584,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE02584,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE02584,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE02584,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE02584,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE02584,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE02584,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE02584,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE02584,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE02584,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE02584,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE02584,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE02584,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE02584,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE02584,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE02584,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE02584,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE02584,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE02584,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE02584,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE02584,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE02584,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE02584,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE02584,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE02584,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE02584,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE02584,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE02584,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE02584,46.06961,11.238258,111
SHAPE02584,46.06957,11.238229,112
SHAPE02584,46.069523,11.238242,113
SHAPE02584,46.06946,11.238055,114
SHAPE02584,46.06923,11.236821,115
SHAPE02584,46.06907,11.23595,116
SHAPE02584,46.068985,11.235505,117
SHAPE02584,46.06869,11.233928,118
SHAPE02584,46.068592,11.233383,119
SHAPE02584,46.068474,11.232718,120
SHAPE02584,46.06845,11.232599,121
SHAPE02584,46.06839,11.23226,122
SHAPE02584,46.068295,11.23173,123
SHAPE02584,46.06763,11.228076,124
SHAPE02584,46.06746,11.227149,125
SHAPE02584,46.067413,11.226889,126
SHAPE02584,46.067394,11.226652,127
SHAPE02584,46.067398,11.226503,128
SHAPE02584,46.06741,11.22642,129
SHAPE02584,46.067398,11.226351,130
SHAPE02584,46.06748,11.225978,131
SHAPE02584,46.067856,11.22549,132
SHAPE02584,46.068035,11.225299,133
SHAPE02584,46.068264,11.225099,134
SHAPE02584,46.0686,11.224778,135
SHAPE02584,46.068684,11.224701,136
SHAPE02584,46.069157,11.224269,137
SHAPE02584,46.06921,11.224215,138
SHAPE02584,46.06933,11.224107,139
SHAPE02584,46.06957,11.223859,140
SHAPE02584,46.06971,11.223684,141
SHAPE02584,46.069786,11.22357,142
SHAPE02584,46.069847,11.22342,143
SHAPE02584,46.069847,11.22342,144
SHAPE02584,46.06996,11.223134,145
SHAPE02584,46.070026,11.222878,146
SHAPE02584,46.07006,11.222593,147
SHAPE02584,46.070095,11.22236,148
SHAPE02584,46.070137,11.222028,149
SHAPE02584,46.070168,11.221786,150
SHAPE02584,46.070217,11.22156,151
SHAPE02584,46.070248,11.221452,152
SHAPE02584,46.07027,11.221427,153
SHAPE02584,46.070282,11.221395,154
SHAPE02584,46.07029,11.221358,155
SHAPE02584,46.07029,11.22132,156
SHAPE02584,46.070282,11.221284,157
SHAPE02584,46.070267,11.221252,158
SHAPE02584,46.070267,11.221153,159
SHAPE02584,46.07027,11.221062,160
SHAPE02584,46.070282,11.220898,161
SHAPE02584,46.0703,11.220722,162
SHAPE02584,46.070316,11.22053,163
SHAPE02584,46.070328,11.220257,164
SHAPE02584,46.070385,11.219702,165
SHAPE02584,46.070415,11.21947,166
SHAPE02584,46.07049,11.218779,167
SHAPE02584,46.07057,11.218246,168
SHAPE02584,46.070652,11.217986,169
SHAPE02584,46.070724,11.217894,170
SHAPE02584,46.07081,11.217745,171
SHAPE02584,46.071224,11.217183,172
SHAPE02584,46.071636,11.216655,173
SHAPE02584,46.071762,11.216487,174
SHAPE02584,46.071896,11.216311,175
SHAPE02584,46.07219,11.215901,176
SHAPE02584,46.07225,11.215816,177
SHAPE02584,46.072643,11.215229,178
SHAPE02584,46.073086,11.214426,179
SHAPE02584,46.074066,11.21265,180
SHAPE02584,46.074654,11.211576,181
SHAPE02584,46.074654,11.211576,182
SHAPE02584,46.07544,11.210141,183
SHAPE02584,46.076103,11.208929,184
SHAPE02584,46.076275,11.208612,185
SHAPE02584,46.077538,11.206374,186
SHAPE02584,46.077736,11.206025,187
SHAPE02584,46.077736,11.205955,188
SHAPE02584,46.077736,11.205955,189
SHAPE02584,46.077736,11.205911,190
SHAPE02584,46.07771,11.205811,191
SHAPE02584,46.07765,11.205728,192
SHAPE02584,46.07761,11.205594,193
SHAPE02584,46.077587,11.205767,194
SHAPE02584,46.07762,11.205902,195
SHAPE02584,46.07768,11.20598,196
SHAPE02584,46.077736,11.206025,197
SHAPE02584,46.077938,11.205673,198
SHAPE02584,46.078056,11.205479,199
SHAPE02584,46.078125,11.20536,200
SHAPE02584,46.07814,11.205336,201
SHAPE02584,46.07885,11.204066,202
SHAPE02584,46.07909,11.203636,203
SHAPE02584,46.079132,11.203543,204
SHAPE02584,46.0796,11.202461,205
SHAPE02584,46.07988,11.201827,206
SHAPE02584,46.080105,11.201272,207
SHAPE02584,46.080257,11.200816,208
SHAPE02584,46.080494,11.200275,209
SHAPE02584,46.080723,11.199752,210
SHAPE02584,46.080986,11.199471,211
SHAPE02584,46.081196,11.199391,212
SHAPE02584,46.081825,11.199453,213
SHAPE02584,46.082024,11.19948,214
SHAPE02584,46.082405,11.199533,215
SHAPE02584,46.082546,11.199604,216
SHAPE02584,46.082596,11.199635,217
SHAPE02584,46.08294,11.19983,218
SHAPE02584,46.083126,11.19992,219
SHAPE02584,46.083218,11.199933,220
SHAPE02584,46.08322,11.199964,221
SHAPE02584,46.08323,11.199991,222
SHAPE02584,46.08324,11.200015,223
SHAPE02584,46.083256,11.200028,224
SHAPE02584,46.08327,11.200038,225
SHAPE02584,46.08329,11.200041,226
SHAPE02584,46.083313,11.200036,227
SHAPE02584,46.083336,11.200019,228
SHAPE02584,46.08335,11.199993,229
SHAPE02584,46.083363,11.199965,230
SHAPE02584,46.083363,11.199934,231
SHAPE02584,46.08336,11.199903,232
SHAPE02584,46.08335,11.199877,233
SHAPE02584,46.08334,11.199855,234
SHAPE02584,46.08332,11.19984,235
SHAPE02584,46.083405,11.199525,236
SHAPE02584,46.083473,11.199148,237
SHAPE02584,46.083492,11.199032,238
SHAPE02584,46.083496,11.199006,239
SHAPE02584,46.083652,11.19816,240
SHAPE02584,46.083652,11.19816,241
SHAPE02584,46.083664,11.198095,242
SHAPE02584,46.083675,11.198018,243
SHAPE02584,46.08371,11.197791,244
SHAPE02584,46.083748,11.197358,245
SHAPE02584,46.083748,11.19731,246
SHAPE02584,46.08376,11.196637,247
SHAPE02584,46.08377,11.196107,248
SHAPE02584,46.08377,11.196056,249
SHAPE02584,46.083828,11.19548,250
SHAPE02584,46.083878,11.195229,251
SHAPE02584,46.08412,11.194557,252
SHAPE02584,46.08481,11.19326,253
SHAPE02584,46.08523,11.192284,254
SHAPE02584,46.085472,11.191769,255
SHAPE02584,46.085552,11.191602,256
SHAPE02584,46.086628,11.189987,257
SHAPE02584,46.08685,11.189529,258
SHAPE02584,46.08758,11.187756,259
SHAPE02584,46.087757,11.187367,260
SHAPE02584,46.087887,11.187134,261
SHAPE02584,46.087997,11.186996,262
SHAPE02584,46.08838,11.186523,263
SHAPE02584,46.088596,11.186301,264
SHAPE02584,46.088676,11.186255,265
SHAPE02584,46.088726,11.186243,266
SHAPE02584,46.088764,11.18624,267
SHAPE02584,46.08881,11.186255,268
SHAPE02584,46.08895,11.186131,269
SHAPE02584,46.089104,11.185966,270
SHAPE02584,46.089153,11.185891,271
SHAPE02584,46.089252,11.1857,272
SHAPE02584,46.0893,11.185618,273
SHAPE02584,46.089317,11.185574,274
SHAPE02584,46.08937,11.185591,275
SHAPE02584,46.089424,11.185565,276
SHAPE02584,46.08946,11.185503,277
SHAPE02584,46.089466,11.185424,278
SHAPE02584,46.08955,11.185398,279
SHAPE02584,46.089672,11.185349,280
SHAPE02584,46.090046,11.185162,281
SHAPE02584,46.090446,11.184986,282
SHAPE02584,46.090477,11.184972,283
SHAPE02584,46.09075,11.184851,284
SHAPE02584,46.09078,11.184838,285
SHAPE02584,46.090977,11.184724,286
SHAPE02584,46.09128,11.184484,287
SHAPE02584,46.091675,11.184184,288
SHAPE02584,46.09177,11.184091,289
SHAPE02584,46.091846,11.183991,290
SHAPE02584,46.091908,11.183865,291
SHAPE02584,46.09192,11.183727,292
SHAPE02584,46.091908,11.183626,293
SHAPE02584,46.0919,11.183593,294
SHAPE02584,46.09183,11.183414,295
SHAPE02584,46.091805,11.183368,296
SHAPE02584,46.091827,11.183318,297
SHAPE02584,46.09188,11.183243,298
SHAPE02584,46.09191,11.183214,299
SHAPE02584,46.09191,11.183214,300
SHAPE02584,46.09188,11.183243,301
SHAPE02584,46.091827,11.183318,302
SHAPE02584,46.091805,11.183368,303
SHAPE02584,46.09183,11.183414,304
SHAPE02584,46.0919,11.183593,305
SHAPE02584,46.091908,11.183626,306
SHAPE02584,46.09192,11.183727,307
SHAPE02584,46.091908,11.183865,308
SHAPE02584,46.091846,11.183991,309
SHAPE02584,46.09177,11.184091,310
SHAPE02584,46.091675,11.184184,311
SHAPE02584,46.09128,11.184484,312
SHAPE02584,46.090977,11.184724,313
SHAPE02584,46.09078,11.184838,314
SHAPE02584,46.09075,11.184851,315
SHAPE02584,46.090477,11.184972,316
SHAPE02584,46.090446,11.184986,317
SHAPE02584,46.090046,11.185162,318
SHAPE02584,46.089672,11.185349,319
SHAPE02584,46.08955,11.185398,320
SHAPE02584,46.089466,11.185424,321
SHAPE02584,46.08945,11.185362,322
SHAPE02584,46.08942,11.185315,323
SHAPE02584,46.089375,11.185294,324
SHAPE02584,46.08933,11.185303,325
SHAPE02584,46.08929,11.18534,326
SHAPE02584,46.089268,11.185398,327
SHAPE02584,46.089264,11.185466,328
SHAPE02584,46.089283,11.185529,329
SHAPE02584,46.089317,11.185574,330
SHAPE02584,46.0893,11.185618,331
SHAPE02584,46.089275,11.185661,332
SHAPE02584,46.089275,11.185661,333
SHAPE02584,46.089252,11.1857,334
SHAPE02584,46.089153,11.185891,335
SHAPE02584,46.089104,11.185966,336
SHAPE02584,46.08895,11.186131,337
SHAPE02584,46.08881,11.186255,338
SHAPE02584,46.088837,11.186291,339
SHAPE02584,46.08885,11.186371,340
SHAPE02584,46.088726,11.187342,341
SHAPE02584,46.088585,11.189026,342
SHAPE02584,46.088547,11.189224,343
SHAPE02584,46.088497,11.189384,344
SHAPE02584,46.088177,11.190012,345
SHAPE02584,46.08814,11.190085,346
SHAPE02584,46.08811,11.190131,347
SHAPE02584,46.087982,11.190381,348
SHAPE02584,46.087852,11.190627,349
SHAPE02584,46.087852,11.190627,350
SHAPE02584,46.087353,11.191563,351
SHAPE02584,46.08726,11.191739,352
SHAPE02584,46.087284,11.192043,353
SHAPE02584,46.08722,11.192335,354
SHAPE02584,46.087166,11.192593,355
SHAPE02584,46.087143,11.192881,356
SHAPE02584,46.08714,11.193236,357
SHAPE02584,46.08719,11.193316,358
SHAPE02584,46.087208,11.193348,359
SHAPE02584,46.087307,11.193242,360
SHAPE02584,46.08758,11.192987,361
SHAPE02584,46.087822,11.192746,362
SHAPE02584,46.087963,11.192618,363
SHAPE02584,46.088055,11.192572,364
SHAPE02584,46.08817,11.192894,365
SHAPE02584,46.08819,11.193191,366
SHAPE02584,46.08818,11.193583,367
SHAPE02584,46.088146,11.193947,368
SHAPE02584,46.08813,11.194266,369
SHAPE02584,46.088135,11.194434,370
SHAPE02584,46.088326,11.194686,371
SHAPE02584,46.08852,11.194831,372
SHAPE02584,46.088833,11.195066,373
SHAPE02584,46.08901,11.195159,374
SHAPE02584,46.0893,11.195298,375
SHAPE02584,46.08956,11.195453,376
SHAPE02584,46.089725,11.195649,377
SHAPE02584,46.08986,11.19591,378
SHAPE02584,46.090042,11.196214,379
SHAPE02584,46.09027,11.196489,380
SHAPE02584,46.090508,11.196734,381
SHAPE02584,46.090652,11.196869,382
SHAPE02584,46.09076,11.196928,383
SHAPE02584,46.09076,11.197368,384
SHAPE02584,46.090755,11.197411,385
SHAPE02584,46.090755,11.197411,386
SHAPE02584,46.09076,11.197368,387
SHAPE02584,46.09076,11.196928,388
SHAPE02584,46.090996,11.196958,389
SHAPE02584,46.091015,11.19696,390
SHAPE02584,46.091015,11.19696,391
SHAPE02584,46.091164,11.196985,392
SHAPE02584,46.09141,11.197026,393
SHAPE02584,46.09144,11.197019,394
SHAPE02584,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE02584,46.09184,11.196872,396
SHAPE02584,46.09202,11.1967,397
SHAPE02584,46.092155,11.196528,398
SHAPE02584,46.092293,11.196297,399
SHAPE02584,46.092422,11.196049,400
SHAPE02584,46.092472,11.195953,401
SHAPE02584,46.092533,11.195931,402
SHAPE02584,46.092632,11.195895,403
SHAPE02584,46.092766,11.195971,404
SHAPE02584,46.092903,11.196051,405
SHAPE02584,46.09323,11.196266,406
SHAPE02584,46.093452,11.196417,407
SHAPE02584,46.093563,11.196537,408
SHAPE02584,46.093662,11.196649,409
SHAPE02584,46.0937,11.196708,410
SHAPE02584,46.09385,11.196957,411
SHAPE02584,46.09386,11.196976,412
SHAPE02584,46.09386,11.196976,413
SHAPE02584,46.093925,11.197069,414
SHAPE02584,46.094093,11.197311,415
SHAPE02584,46.094154,11.197483,416
SHAPE02584,46.094234,11.198053,417
SHAPE02584,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE02584,46.094307,11.198849,419
SHAPE02584,46.09425,11.199173,420
SHAPE02584,46.094204,11.199284,421
SHAPE02584,46.09411,11.199625,422
SHAPE02584,46.094093,11.199883,423
SHAPE02584,46.094097,11.199954,424
SHAPE02584,46.094124,11.200263,425
SHAPE02584,46.094204,11.20053,426
SHAPE02584,46.094254,11.200597,427
SHAPE02584,46.094254,11.200597,428
SHAPE02584,46.094204,11.20053,429
SHAPE02584,46.094124,11.200263,430
SHAPE02584,46.094097,11.199954,431
SHAPE02584,46.094093,11.199883,432
SHAPE02584,46.09411,11.199625,433
SHAPE02584,46.094204,11.199284,434
SHAPE02584,46.09425,11.199173,435
SHAPE02584,46.094307,11.198849,436
SHAPE02584,46.094307,11.198603,437
SHAPE02584,46.094234,11.198053,438
SHAPE02584,46.094154,11.197483,439
SHAPE02584,46.094093,11.197311,440
SHAPE02584,46.093925,11.197069,441
SHAPE02584,46.09385,11.196957,442
SHAPE02584,46.0937,11.196708,443
SHAPE02584,46.093662,11.196649,444
SHAPE02584,46.093563,11.196537,445
SHAPE02584,46.093452,11.196417,446
SHAPE02584,46.09323,11.196266,447
SHAPE02584,46.092903,11.196051,448
SHAPE02584,46.092766,11.195971,449
SHAPE02584,46.092632,11.195895,450
SHAPE02584,46.092533,11.195931,451
SHAPE02584,46.092472,11.195953,452
SHAPE02584,46.092422,11.196049,453
SHAPE02584,46.092293,11.196297,454
SHAPE02584,46.092155,11.196528,455
SHAPE02584,46.09202,11.1967,456
SHAPE02584,46.09184,11.196872,457
SHAPE02584,46.09159,11.196983,458
SHAPE02584,46.09144,11.197019,459
SHAPE02584,46.09141,11.197026,460
SHAPE02584,46.091164,11.196985,461
SHAPE02584,46.090996,11.196958,462
SHAPE02584,46.09076,11.196928,463
SHAPE02584,46.090694,11.196834,464
SHAPE02584,46.09029,11.196185,465
SHAPE02584,46.090027,11.195313,466
SHAPE02584,46.089954,11.195049,467
SHAPE02584,46.089916,11.194611,468
SHAPE02584,46.08993,11.194406,469
SHAPE02584,46.089996,11.194201,470
SHAPE02584,46.090374,11.193435,471
SHAPE02584,46.090427,11.193338,472
SHAPE02584,46.09047,11.193252,473
SHAPE02584,46.09047,11.193252,474
SHAPE02584,46.090477,11.19324,475
SHAPE02584,46.090584,11.19304,476
SHAPE02584,46.09068,11.192975,477
SHAPE02584,46.090797,11.192892,478
SHAPE02584,46.091167,11.192877,479
SHAPE02584,46.091225,11.192864,480
SHAPE02584,46.09142,11.192819,481
SHAPE02584,46.092228,11.192433,482
SHAPE02584,46.09244,11.192308,483
SHAPE02584,46.092503,11.192252,484
SHAPE02584,46.09256,11.192199,485
SHAPE02584,46.092632,11.192135,486
SHAPE02584,46.093704,11.190607,487
SHAPE02584,46.093704,11.190607,488
SHAPE02584,46.093864,11.190379,489
SHAPE02584,46.09407,11.190052,490
SHAPE02584,46.094154,11.189932,491
SHAPE02584,46.094337,11.189732,492
SHAPE02584,46.09454,11.189617,493
SHAPE02584,46.09563,11.189,494
SHAPE02584,46.09569,11.188967,495
SHAPE02584,46.095913,11.188878,496
SHAPE02584,46.09613,11.188831,497
SHAPE02584,46.096344,11.188822,498
SHAPE02584,46.096527,11.188902,499
SHAPE02584,46.09661,11.188973,500
SHAPE02584,46.09679,11.189205,501
SHAPE02584,46.09714,11.189664,502
SHAPE02584,46.09724,11.189753,503
SHAPE02584,46.097458,11.189853,504
SHAPE02584,46.09757,11.189858,505
SHAPE02584,46.097675,11.189835,506
SHAPE02584,46.097874,11.18971,507
SHAPE02584,46.098198,11.189235,508
SHAPE02584,46.09839,11.189074,509
SHAPE02584,46.098583,11.188972,510
SHAPE02584,46.098793,11.188904,511
SHAPE02584,46.098907,11.188895,512
SHAPE02584,46.098957,11.1889,513
SHAPE02584,46.09918,11.18892,514
SHAPE02584,46.099392,11.188947,515
SHAPE02584,46.09951,11.188972,516
SHAPE02584,46.099724,11.18907,517
SHAPE02584,46.099762,11.189095,518
SHAPE02584,46.100166,11.189439,519
SHAPE02584,46.100616,11.189696,520
SHAPE02584,46.100983,11.189989,521
SHAPE02584,46.10107,11.190029,522
SHAPE02584,46.10122,11.190038,523
SHAPE02584,46.101357,11.189946,524
SHAPE02584,46.10142,11.189827,525
SHAPE02584,46.101444,11.189747,526
SHAPE02584,46.10148,11.189629,527
SHAPE02584,46.101498,11.189342,528
SHAPE02584,46.101498,11.189102,529
SHAPE02584,46.101486,11.189017,530
SHAPE02584,46.101444,11.188796,531
SHAPE02584,46.101257,11.188354,532
SHAPE02584,46.101208,11.188083,533
SHAPE02584,46.10121,11.187766,534
SHAPE02584,46.101215,11.187692,535
SHAPE02584,46.10122,11.187346,536
SHAPE02584,46.101227,11.187253,537
SHAPE02584,46.10123,11.187195,538
SHAPE02584,46.10125,11.187064,539
SHAPE02584,46.101295,11.186878,540
SHAPE02584,46.10138,11.186756,541
SHAPE02584,46.10171,11.186317,542
SHAPE02584,46.10171,11.186317,543
SHAPE02584,46.101814,11.186183,544
SHAPE02584,46.101856,11.186127,545
SHAPE02584,46.10256,11.185206,546
SHAPE02584,46.102634,11.185151,547
SHAPE02584,46.102715,11.18512,548
SHAPE02584,46.1028,11.185155,549
SHAPE02584,46.103134,11.185293,550
SHAPE02584,46.103237,11.185312,551
SHAPE02584,46.1033,11.185324,552
SHAPE02584,46.103348,11.185242,553
SHAPE02584,46.10338,11.185168,554
SHAPE02584,46.103394,11.185061,555
SHAPE02584,46.103455,11.18474,556
SHAPE02584,46.103584,11.184344,557
SHAPE02584,46.103703,11.1841,558
SHAPE02584,46.103825,11.183902,559
SHAPE02584,46.10396,11.183732,560
SHAPE02584,46.104034,11.1837,561
SHAPE02584,46.1042,11.183711,562
SHAPE02584,46.10427,11.183758,563
SHAPE02584,46.10442,11.183857,564
SHAPE02584,46.10449,11.183901,565
SHAPE02584,46.104527,11.183928,566
SHAPE02584,46.104706,11.184018,567
SHAPE02584,46.105015,11.184107,568
SHAPE02584,46.105274,11.184101,569
SHAPE02584,46.105328,11.184093,570
SHAPE02584,46.10575,11.18402,571
SHAPE02584,46.105923,11.18399,572
SHAPE02584,46.106342,11.183829,573
SHAPE02584,46.106407,11.183807,574
SHAPE02584,46.1064,11.183681,575
SHAPE02584,46.1064,11.183638,576
SHAPE02584,46.1064,11.183638,577
SHAPE02584,46.1064,11.183681,578
SHAPE02584,46.106407,11.183807,579
SHAPE02584,46.106426,11.1838,580
SHAPE02584,46.10724,11.183758,581
SHAPE02584,46.1073,11.183791,582
SHAPE02584,46.107323,11.183801,583
SHAPE02584,46.107353,11.183856,584
SHAPE02584,46.107273,11.183996,585
SHAPE02584,46.107113,11.184299,586
SHAPE02584,46.10698,11.184564,587
SHAPE02584,46.10694,11.184662,588
SHAPE02584,46.10681,11.185057,589
SHAPE02584,46.106693,11.1854,590
SHAPE02584,46.106544,11.185803,591
SHAPE02584,46.106483,11.186148,592
SHAPE02584,46.106483,11.186148,593
SHAPE02584,46.10647,11.186224,594
SHAPE02584,46.1063,11.186619,595
SHAPE02584,46.10598,11.186799,596
SHAPE02584,46.105614,11.187057,597
SHAPE02584,46.105396,11.187349,598
SHAPE02584,46.10536,11.1874,599
SHAPE02584,46.105095,11.187715,600
SHAPE02584,46.104916,11.187909,601
SHAPE02584,46.10464,11.188158,602
SHAPE02584,46.10442,11.188319,603
SHAPE02584,46.104225,11.188483,604
SHAPE02584,46.10405,11.188534,605
SHAPE02584,46.103924,11.188697,606
SHAPE02584,46.10385,11.188862,607
SHAPE02584,46.10381,11.188924,608
SHAPE02584,46.10381,11.188924,609
SHAPE02584,46.103703,11.189086,610
SHAPE02584,46.103683,11.189198,611
SHAPE02584,46.103657,11.189369,612
SHAPE02584,46.10362,11.18963,613
SHAPE02584,46.10356,11.18989,614
SHAPE02584,46.103462,11.190341,615
SHAPE02584,46.103416,11.190509,616
SHAPE02584,46.10327,11.190871,617
SHAPE02584,46.103153,11.191036,618
SHAPE02584,46.102997,11.191429,619
SHAPE02584,46.10288,11.191738,620
SHAPE02584,46.10288,11.191738,621
SHAPE02584,46.102776,11.192124,622
SHAPE02584,46.10261,11.192322,623
SHAPE02584,46.102524,11.19247,624
SHAPE02584,46.102455,11.192588,625
SHAPE02584,46.102386,11.192619,626
SHAPE02584,46.10232,11.192651,627
SHAPE02584,46.10219,11.192612,628
SHAPE02584,46.10199,11.192466,629
SHAPE02584,46.101818,11.192441,630
SHAPE02584,46.101498,11.192472,631
SHAPE02584,46.1012,11.192543,632
SHAPE02584,46.101124,11.192594,633
SHAPE02584,46.101078,11.192632,634
SHAPE02584,46.101048,11.192538,635
SHAPE02584,46.101048,11.192538,636
SHAPE02584,46.101078,11.192632,637
SHAPE02584,46.101124,11.192594,638
SHAPE02584,46.1012,11.192543,639
SHAPE02584,46.101498,11.192472,640
SHAPE02584,46.101818,11.192441,641
SHAPE02584,46.10199,11.192466,642
SHAPE02584,46.10219,11.192612,643
SHAPE02584,46.10232,11.192651,644
SHAPE02584,46.102386,11.192619,645
SHAPE02584,46.102455,11.192588,646
SHAPE02584,46.102524,11.19247,647
SHAPE02584,46.102524,11.19247,648
SHAPE02584,46.10261,11.192322,649
SHAPE02584,46.102776,11.192124,650
SHAPE02584,46.10288,11.191738,651
SHAPE02584,46.102997,11.191429,652
SHAPE02584,46.103153,11.191036,653
SHAPE02584,46.10327,11.190871,654
SHAPE02584,46.103416,11.190509,655
SHAPE02584,46.103462,11.190341,656
SHAPE02584,46.10356,11.18989,657
SHAPE02584,46.10362,11.18963,658
SHAPE02584,46.103657,11.189369,659
SHAPE02584,46.103683,11.189198,660
SHAPE02584,46.103683,11.189198,661
SHAPE02584,46.103703,11.189086,662
SHAPE02584,46.10385,11.188862,663
SHAPE02584,46.103924,11.188697,664
SHAPE02584,46.10405,11.188534,665
SHAPE02584,46.104225,11.188483,666
SHAPE02584,46.10442,11.188319,667
SHAPE02584,46.10464,11.188158,668
SHAPE02584,46.104916,11.187909,669
SHAPE02584,46.105095,11.187715,670
SHAPE02584,46.10536,11.1874,671
SHAPE02584,46.105396,11.187349,672
SHAPE02584,46.105614,11.187057,673
SHAPE02584,46.10598,11.186799,674
SHAPE02584,46.1063,11.186619,675
SHAPE02584,46.10647,11.186224,676
SHAPE02584,46.106483,11.186148,677
SHAPE02584,46.106483,11.186148,678
SHAPE02584,46.106544,11.185803,679
SHAPE02584,46.106693,11.1854,680
SHAPE02584,46.10681,11.185057,681
SHAPE02584,46.10694,11.184662,682
SHAPE02584,46.10698,11.184564,683
SHAPE02584,46.107113,11.184299,684
SHAPE02584,46.107273,11.183996,685
SHAPE02584,46.107353,11.183856,686
SHAPE02584,46.107323,11.183801,687
SHAPE02584,46.1073,11.183791,688
SHAPE02584,46.10724,11.183758,689
SHAPE02584,46.106426,11.1838,690
SHAPE02584,46.10647,11.183681,691
SHAPE02584,46.10651,11.183555,692
SHAPE02584,46.106552,11.183436,693
SHAPE02584,46.10667,11.183125,694
SHAPE02584,46.10671,11.183062,695
SHAPE02584,46.10677,11.182957,696
SHAPE02584,46.10682,11.18287,697
SHAPE02584,46.106876,11.182819,698
SHAPE02584,46.107037,11.182673,699
SHAPE02584,46.107304,11.182459,700
SHAPE02584,46.107616,11.182286,701
SHAPE02584,46.107906,11.182154,702
SHAPE02584,46.108128,11.182076,703
SHAPE02584,46.10833,11.182014,704
SHAPE02584,46.10859,11.181916,705
SHAPE02584,46.108856,11.181856,706
SHAPE02584,46.109043,11.181839,707
SHAPE02584,46.10925,11.181888,708
SHAPE02584,46.10934,11.181905,709
SHAPE02584,46.109562,11.181898,710
SHAPE02584,46.10982,11.181852,711
SHAPE02584,46.109936,11.181818,712
SHAPE02584,46.110123,11.181758,713
SHAPE02584,46.110603,11.181611,714
SHAPE02584,46.1109,11.181529,715
SHAPE02584,46.11104,11.181531,716
SHAPE02584,46.111202,11.181573,717
SHAPE02584,46.11134,11.181621,718
SHAPE02584,46.111485,11.181673,719
SHAPE02584,46.111774,11.181784,720
SHAPE02584,46.11197,11.18184,721
SHAPE02584,46.112156,11.181823,722
SHAPE02584,46.112267,11.181772,723
SHAPE02584,46.112404,11.181614,724
SHAPE02584,46.112507,11.181416,725
SHAPE02584,46.11252,11.181395,726
SHAPE02584,46.112705,11.181031,727
SHAPE02584,46.112812,11.180889,728
SHAPE02584,46.11294,11.180771,729
SHAPE02584,46.11308,11.180646,730
SHAPE02584,46.11323,11.180465,731
SHAPE02584,46.11332,11.180326,732
SHAPE02584,46.113373,11.180223,733
SHAPE02584,46.113396,11.180047,734
SHAPE02584,46.113384,11.179895,735
SHAPE02584,46.113316,11.17972,736
SHAPE02584,46.11317,11.179452,737
SHAPE02584,46.11317,11.179452,738
SHAPE02584,46.113083,11.179285,739
SHAPE02584,46.113052,11.179174,740
SHAPE02584,46.113003,11.178942,741
SHAPE02584,46.11299,11.17872,742
SHAPE02584,46.113007,11.178402,743
SHAPE02584,46.113037,11.177807,744
SHAPE02584,46.11305,11.177364,745
SHAPE02584,46.113064,11.177148,746
SHAPE02584,46.11308,11.176994,747
SHAPE02584,46.11312,11.176795,748
SHAPE02584,46.113194,11.176635,749
SHAPE02584,46.1133,11.176438,750
SHAPE02584,46.11347,11.176225,751
SHAPE02584,46.113575,11.176094,752
SHAPE02584,46.113815,11.175719,753
SHAPE02584,46.113865,11.175596,754
SHAPE02584,46.113884,11.17554,755
SHAPE02584,46.113884,11.17554,756
SHAPE02584,46.11395,11.175365,757
SHAPE02584,46.114025,11.175053,758
SHAPE02584,46.11411,11.1748,759
SHAPE02584,46.114178,11.174486,760
SHAPE02584,46.11422,11.174156,761
SHAPE02584,46.114147,11.17398,762
SHAPE02584,46.114037,11.173866,763
SHAPE02584,46.113888,11.173871,764
SHAPE02584,46.113808,11.173874,765
SHAPE02584,46.11365,11.173903,766
SHAPE02584,46.11348,11.173932,767
SHAPE02584,46.11333,11.173928,768
SHAPE02584,46.11324,11.173916,769
SHAPE02584,46.113087,11.173837,770
SHAPE02584,46.112923,11.173717,771
SHAPE02584,46.11272,11.173551,772
SHAPE02584,46.112564,11.173341,773
SHAPE02584,46.112442,11.173029,774
SHAPE02584,46.112335,11.172741,775
SHAPE02584,46.112267,11.17256,776
SHAPE02584,46.11212,11.172297,777
SHAPE02584,46.11192,11.172148,778
SHAPE02584,46.111702,11.172002,779
SHAPE02584,46.111584,11.171813,780
SHAPE02584,46.111538,11.171731,781
SHAPE02584,46.111378,11.171453,782
SHAPE02584,46.111176,11.171164,783
SHAPE02584,46.11106,11.17109,784
SHAPE02584,46.111004,11.17109,785
SHAPE02584,46.110893,11.171122,786
SHAPE02584,46.110912,11.170967,787
SHAPE02587,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02587,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02587,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02587,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02587,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02587,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02587,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02587,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02587,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02587,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02587,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02587,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02587,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02587,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02587,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02587,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02587,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02587,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02587,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02587,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE02587,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE02587,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE02587,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE02587,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE02587,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE02587,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE02587,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE02587,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE02587,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE02587,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE02587,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE02587,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE02587,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE02587,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE02587,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE02587,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE02587,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE02587,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE02587,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE02587,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE02587,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE02587,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE02587,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE02587,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE02587,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE02587,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE02587,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE02587,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE02587,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE02587,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE02587,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE02587,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE02587,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE02587,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE02587,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE02587,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE02587,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE02587,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE02587,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE02587,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE02587,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE02587,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE02587,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE02587,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE02587,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE02587,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE02587,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE02587,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE02587,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE02587,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE02587,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE02587,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE02587,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE02587,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE02587,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE02587,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE02587,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE02587,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE02587,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE02587,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE02587,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE02587,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE02587,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE02587,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE02587,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE02587,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE02587,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE02587,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE02587,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE02587,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE02587,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE02587,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE02587,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE02587,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE02587,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE02587,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE02587,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE02587,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE02587,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE02587,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE02587,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE02587,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE02587,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE02587,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE02587,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE02587,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE02587,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE02587,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE02587,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE02587,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE02587,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE02587,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE02587,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE02587,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE02587,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE02587,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE02587,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE02587,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE02587,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE02587,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE02587,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE02587,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE02587,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE02587,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE02587,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE02587,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE02587,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE02587,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE02587,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE02587,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE02587,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE02587,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE02587,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE02587,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE02587,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE02587,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE02587,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE02587,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE02587,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE02587,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE02587,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE02587,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE02587,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE02587,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE02587,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE02587,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE02587,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE02587,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE02587,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE02587,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE02587,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE02587,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE02587,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE02587,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE02587,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE02587,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE02587,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE02587,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE02587,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE02587,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE02587,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE02587,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE02587,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE02587,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE02587,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE02587,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE02587,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE02587,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE02587,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE02587,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE02587,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE02587,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE02587,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE02587,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE02587,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE02587,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE02587,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE02587,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE02587,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE02587,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE02587,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE02587,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE02587,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE02587,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE02587,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE02587,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE02587,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE02587,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE02587,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE02587,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE02587,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE02587,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE02587,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE02587,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE02587,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE02587,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE02587,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE02587,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE02587,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE02587,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE02587,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE02587,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE02587,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE02587,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE02587,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE02587,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE02587,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE02587,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE02587,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE02587,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE02587,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE02587,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE02587,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE02587,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE02587,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE02587,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE02587,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE02587,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE02587,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE02587,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE02587,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE02587,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE02587,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE02587,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE02587,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE02587,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE02587,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE02587,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE02587,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE02587,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE02587,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE02587,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE02587,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE02587,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE02587,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE02587,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE02587,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE02587,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE02587,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE02587,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE02587,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE02587,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE02587,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE02587,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE02587,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE02587,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE02587,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE02587,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE02587,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE02587,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE02587,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE02587,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE02587,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE02587,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE02587,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE02587,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE02587,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE02587,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE02587,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE02587,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE02587,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE02587,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE02587,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE02587,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE02587,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE02587,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE02587,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE02587,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE02587,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE02587,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE02587,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE02587,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE02587,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE02587,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE02587,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE02587,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE02587,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE02587,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE02587,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE02587,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE02587,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE02587,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE02587,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE02587,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE02587,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE02587,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE02587,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE02587,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE02587,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE02587,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE02587,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE02587,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE02587,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE02587,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE02587,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE02587,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE02587,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE02587,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE02587,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE02587,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE02587,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE02587,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE02587,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE02587,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE02587,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE02587,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE02587,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE02587,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE02587,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE02587,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE02587,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE02587,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE02587,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE02587,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE02587,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE02587,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE02587,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE02587,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE02587,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE02587,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE02587,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE02587,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE02587,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE02587,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE02587,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE02587,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE02587,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE02587,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE02587,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE02587,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE02587,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE02587,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE02587,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE02587,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE02587,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE02587,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE02587,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE02587,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE02587,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE02587,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE02587,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE02587,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE02587,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE02587,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE02587,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE02587,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE02587,46.31724,10.806809,347
SHAPE02587,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE02587,46.316982,10.806393,349
SHAPE02587,46.316944,10.806331,350
SHAPE02587,46.316814,10.806105,351
SHAPE02587,46.316753,10.805997,352
SHAPE02587,46.316685,10.805896,353
SHAPE02587,46.31643,10.805479,354
SHAPE02587,46.31633,10.805299,355
SHAPE02587,46.31623,10.80508,356
SHAPE02587,46.31614,10.80481,357
SHAPE02587,46.31601,10.804375,358
SHAPE02587,46.31595,10.804139,359
SHAPE02587,46.3159,10.803914,360
SHAPE02587,46.31587,10.803681,361
SHAPE02587,46.315845,10.803465,362
SHAPE02587,46.315815,10.803057,363
SHAPE02587,46.3158,10.802838,364
SHAPE02587,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE02587,46.315773,10.802455,366
SHAPE02587,46.315746,10.802087,367
SHAPE02587,46.315723,10.801855,368
SHAPE02587,46.315712,10.801728,369
SHAPE02587,46.315674,10.801313,370
SHAPE02587,46.315666,10.801224,371
SHAPE02587,46.315643,10.800913,372
SHAPE02587,46.315647,10.800654,373
SHAPE02587,46.31567,10.800468,374
SHAPE02587,46.315704,10.800271,375
SHAPE02587,46.315727,10.800175,376
SHAPE02587,46.315853,10.799815,377
SHAPE02587,46.31599,10.79951,378
SHAPE02587,46.31617,10.799195,379
SHAPE02587,46.31631,10.798997,380
SHAPE02587,46.316357,10.798935,381
SHAPE02587,46.31655,10.798663,382
SHAPE02587,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE02587,46.316593,10.798609,384
SHAPE02587,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE02587,46.3168,10.798326,386
SHAPE02587,46.31685,10.798255,387
SHAPE02587,46.317036,10.797988,388
SHAPE02587,46.31708,10.797901,389
SHAPE02587,46.317074,10.797756,390
SHAPE02587,46.31706,10.797661,391
SHAPE02587,46.317017,10.797536,392
SHAPE02587,46.316948,10.797334,393
SHAPE02587,46.316708,10.796677,394
SHAPE02587,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE02587,46.316692,10.796635,396
SHAPE02587,46.316666,10.796559,397
SHAPE02587,46.316578,10.79632,398
SHAPE02587,46.31642,10.79588,399
SHAPE02587,46.3164,10.795833,400
SHAPE02587,46.316376,10.795791,401
SHAPE02587,46.316364,10.795769,402
SHAPE02587,46.31632,10.795729,403
SHAPE02587,46.316273,10.795711,404
SHAPE02587,46.316227,10.795712,405
SHAPE02587,46.316177,10.795734,406
SHAPE02587,46.316128,10.795778,407
SHAPE02587,46.316097,10.795841,408
SHAPE02587,46.316074,10.795931,409
SHAPE02587,46.315895,10.796934,410
SHAPE02587,46.31584,10.797038,411
SHAPE02587,46.31577,10.797135,412
SHAPE02587,46.315666,10.797169,413
SHAPE02587,46.315594,10.797157,414
SHAPE02587,46.31551,10.797125,415
SHAPE02587,46.315327,10.797017,416
SHAPE02587,46.31504,10.796819,417
SHAPE02587,46.314774,10.796635,418
SHAPE02587,46.314545,10.796473,419
SHAPE02587,46.31433,10.796372,420
SHAPE02587,46.314194,10.796395,421
SHAPE02587,46.314087,10.79648,422
SHAPE02587,46.314022,10.796572,423
SHAPE02587,46.31397,10.796702,424
SHAPE02587,46.313908,10.796991,425
SHAPE02587,46.31378,10.797808,426
SHAPE02587,46.31377,10.797888,427
SHAPE02587,46.313595,10.799049,428
SHAPE02587,46.313553,10.799345,429
SHAPE02587,46.313538,10.799454,430
SHAPE02587,46.313515,10.799539,431
SHAPE02587,46.313484,10.799844,432
SHAPE02587,46.313305,10.800115,433
SHAPE02587,46.313313,10.800561,434
SHAPE02587,46.313335,10.800639,435
SHAPE02587,46.31342,10.800629,436
SHAPE02587,46.313488,10.800623,437
SHAPE02587,46.313503,10.800513,438
SHAPE02587,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE02587,46.3135,10.800341,440
SHAPE02587,46.313496,10.800052,441
SHAPE02587,46.313538,10.799454,442
SHAPE02587,46.313553,10.799345,443
SHAPE02587,46.313595,10.799049,444
SHAPE02587,46.31377,10.797888,445
SHAPE02587,46.31378,10.797808,446
SHAPE02587,46.313908,10.796991,447
SHAPE02587,46.31397,10.796702,448
SHAPE02587,46.314022,10.796572,449
SHAPE02587,46.314087,10.79648,450
SHAPE02587,46.314194,10.796395,451
SHAPE02587,46.31433,10.796372,452
SHAPE02587,46.314545,10.796473,453
SHAPE02587,46.314774,10.796635,454
SHAPE02587,46.31504,10.796819,455
SHAPE02587,46.315327,10.797017,456
SHAPE02587,46.31551,10.797125,457
SHAPE02587,46.315594,10.797157,458
SHAPE02587,46.315666,10.797169,459
SHAPE02587,46.31577,10.797135,460
SHAPE02587,46.31584,10.797038,461
SHAPE02587,46.315895,10.796934,462
SHAPE02587,46.316074,10.795931,463
SHAPE02587,46.316097,10.795841,464
SHAPE02587,46.316128,10.795778,465
SHAPE02587,46.316177,10.795734,466
SHAPE02587,46.316227,10.795712,467
SHAPE02587,46.316273,10.795711,468
SHAPE02587,46.31632,10.795729,469
SHAPE02587,46.316364,10.795769,470
SHAPE02587,46.316376,10.795791,471
SHAPE02587,46.3164,10.795833,472
SHAPE02587,46.31642,10.79588,473
SHAPE02587,46.316578,10.79632,474
SHAPE02587,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE02587,46.316666,10.796559,476
SHAPE02587,46.316708,10.796677,477
SHAPE02587,46.316948,10.797334,478
SHAPE02587,46.31695,10.797463,479
SHAPE02587,46.31694,10.797584,480
SHAPE02587,46.316883,10.797784,481
SHAPE02587,46.316875,10.797932,482
SHAPE02587,46.316914,10.797982,483
SHAPE02587,46.31695,10.798012,484
SHAPE02587,46.316986,10.798014,485
SHAPE02587,46.317036,10.797988,486
SHAPE02587,46.31708,10.797901,487
SHAPE02587,46.317165,10.797709,488
SHAPE02587,46.317234,10.797512,489
SHAPE02587,46.31727,10.797395,490
SHAPE02587,46.317314,10.797223,491
SHAPE02587,46.317345,10.797036,492
SHAPE02587,46.31736,10.796722,493
SHAPE02587,46.317356,10.796323,494
SHAPE02587,46.317352,10.79596,495
SHAPE02587,46.31735,10.795823,496
SHAPE02587,46.317318,10.795548,497
SHAPE02587,46.317265,10.795267,498
SHAPE02587,46.3171,10.794798,499
SHAPE02587,46.316494,10.793566,500
SHAPE02587,46.316353,10.793204,501
SHAPE02587,46.31625,10.79285,502
SHAPE02587,46.316166,10.792324,503
SHAPE02587,46.31612,10.791932,504
SHAPE02587,46.315937,10.791206,505
SHAPE02587,46.31585,10.790969,506
SHAPE02587,46.315613,10.790327,507
SHAPE02587,46.3154,10.789817,508
SHAPE02587,46.315235,10.789194,509
SHAPE02587,46.315186,10.788767,510
SHAPE02587,46.31516,10.788327,511
SHAPE02587,46.315136,10.787598,512
SHAPE02587,46.315147,10.787263,513
SHAPE02587,46.31518,10.78701,514
SHAPE02587,46.315228,10.786778,515
SHAPE02587,46.31531,10.786511,516
SHAPE02587,46.315414,10.786266,517
SHAPE02587,46.31553,10.786047,518
SHAPE02587,46.315647,10.785858,519
SHAPE02587,46.31578,10.785616,520
SHAPE02587,46.315857,10.785426,521
SHAPE02587,46.315914,10.78525,522
SHAPE02587,46.31599,10.784993,523
SHAPE02587,46.316032,10.784791,524
SHAPE02587,46.31606,10.784541,525
SHAPE02587,46.316082,10.784217,526
SHAPE02587,46.316116,10.783732,527
SHAPE02587,46.316177,10.782595,528
SHAPE02587,46.31613,10.781977,529
SHAPE02587,46.316006,10.781417,530
SHAPE02587,46.315845,10.780909,531
SHAPE02587,46.315624,10.780474,532
SHAPE02587,46.31545,10.780222,533
SHAPE02587,46.31526,10.780016,534
SHAPE02587,46.315018,10.779771,535
SHAPE02587,46.31373,10.778491,536
SHAPE02587,46.31305,10.777762,537
SHAPE02587,46.31283,10.777403,538
SHAPE02587,46.31269,10.777078,539
SHAPE02587,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE02587,46.312767,10.77692,541
SHAPE02587,46.31269,10.777078,542
SHAPE02587,46.3122,10.775811,543
SHAPE02587,46.31199,10.775238,544
SHAPE02587,46.31194,10.774982,545
SHAPE02587,46.31191,10.774747,546
SHAPE02587,46.3119,10.774366,547
SHAPE02587,46.31192,10.774003,548
SHAPE02587,46.31197,10.77369,549
SHAPE02587,46.312283,10.772529,550
SHAPE02587,46.3125,10.771793,551
SHAPE02587,46.312572,10.771555,552
SHAPE02587,46.312645,10.771151,553
SHAPE02587,46.3127,10.770787,554
SHAPE02587,46.312706,10.770103,555
SHAPE02587,46.31262,10.76956,556
SHAPE02587,46.312412,10.768905,557
SHAPE02587,46.312103,10.767824,558
SHAPE02587,46.312035,10.767311,559
SHAPE02587,46.31205,10.766862,560
SHAPE02587,46.312088,10.765943,561
SHAPE02587,46.312115,10.765144,562
SHAPE02587,46.31212,10.764251,563
SHAPE02587,46.312145,10.763748,564
SHAPE02587,46.31221,10.763126,565
SHAPE02587,46.312218,10.762865,566
SHAPE02587,46.312195,10.762585,567
SHAPE02587,46.312138,10.762271,568
SHAPE02587,46.31206,10.762001,569
SHAPE02587,46.311943,10.761675,570
SHAPE02587,46.31187,10.761499,571
SHAPE02587,46.311794,10.761313,572
SHAPE02587,46.311764,10.761209,573
SHAPE02587,46.31168,10.760917,574
SHAPE02587,46.311604,10.760623,575
SHAPE02587,46.31153,10.760033,576
SHAPE02587,46.311417,10.758919,577
SHAPE02587,46.31133,10.758206,578
SHAPE02587,46.311302,10.757987,579
SHAPE02587,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE02587,46.311283,10.757841,581
SHAPE02587,46.311268,10.7577,582
SHAPE02587,46.311245,10.757507,583
SHAPE02587,46.31117,10.756665,584
SHAPE02587,46.311165,10.756604,585
SHAPE02587,46.311157,10.756536,586
SHAPE02587,46.31119,10.755989,587
SHAPE02587,46.311222,10.755803,588
SHAPE02587,46.31127,10.755464,589
SHAPE02587,46.311283,10.755337,590
SHAPE02587,46.311363,10.754691,591
SHAPE02587,46.311375,10.754592,592
SHAPE02587,46.311405,10.754333,593
SHAPE02587,46.31144,10.753774,594
SHAPE02587,46.31143,10.753252,595
SHAPE02587,46.31143,10.75317,596
SHAPE02587,46.31142,10.752069,597
SHAPE02587,46.311413,10.75077,598
SHAPE02587,46.31141,10.750484,599
SHAPE02587,46.311405,10.750092,600
SHAPE02587,46.31139,10.749928,601
SHAPE02587,46.31137,10.749721,602
SHAPE02587,46.31127,10.749315,603
SHAPE02587,46.31112,10.748916,604
SHAPE02587,46.310825,10.748224,605
SHAPE02587,46.310734,10.747895,606
SHAPE02587,46.31072,10.747823,607
SHAPE02587,46.31067,10.747571,608
SHAPE02587,46.3106,10.747015,609
SHAPE02587,46.3106,10.746969,610
SHAPE02587,46.3106,10.746936,611
SHAPE02587,46.310604,10.746717,612
SHAPE02587,46.31063,10.746413,613
SHAPE02587,46.310635,10.746341,614
SHAPE02587,46.310642,10.746135,615
SHAPE02587,46.310535,10.746088,616
SHAPE02587,46.309998,10.745708,617
SHAPE02587,46.309906,10.745651,618
SHAPE02587,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE02587,46.30987,10.745627,620
SHAPE02587,46.30981,10.745587,621
SHAPE02587,46.309757,10.745553,622
SHAPE02587,46.309525,10.745378,623
SHAPE02587,46.309464,10.745322,624
SHAPE02587,46.309246,10.745044,625
SHAPE02587,46.30892,10.744426,626
SHAPE02587,46.308895,10.744259,627
SHAPE02587,46.30891,10.743426,628
SHAPE02587,46.308926,10.742692,629
SHAPE02587,46.308887,10.741984,630
SHAPE02587,46.308956,10.741169,631
SHAPE02587,46.308964,10.740582,632
SHAPE02587,46.308933,10.740424,633
SHAPE02587,46.308804,10.740304,634
SHAPE02587,46.308014,10.739781,635
SHAPE02587,46.307663,10.739565,636
SHAPE02587,46.3075,10.739368,637
SHAPE02587,46.307377,10.739086,638
SHAPE02587,46.307194,10.738615,639
SHAPE02587,46.30719,10.738566,640
SHAPE02587,46.30721,10.738515,641
SHAPE02587,46.30743,10.737803,642
SHAPE02587,46.30747,10.737687,643
SHAPE02587,46.30749,10.737617,644
SHAPE02587,46.30751,10.737363,645
SHAPE02587,46.307495,10.737071,646
SHAPE02587,46.307396,10.736716,647
SHAPE02587,46.307396,10.73665,648
SHAPE02587,46.307407,10.73657,649
SHAPE02587,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE02587,46.30746,10.736435,651
SHAPE02587,46.307606,10.736073,652
SHAPE02587,46.307644,10.735991,653
SHAPE02587,46.30784,10.735589,654
SHAPE02587,46.30791,10.735342,655
SHAPE02587,46.30797,10.735077,656
SHAPE02587,46.307987,10.734978,657
SHAPE02587,46.30813,10.734324,658
SHAPE02587,46.308308,10.733669,659
SHAPE02587,46.308346,10.733511,660
SHAPE02587,46.30854,10.733123,661
SHAPE02587,46.30857,10.732856,662
SHAPE02587,46.308514,10.732219,663
SHAPE02587,46.308544,10.731943,664
SHAPE02587,46.308662,10.731743,665
SHAPE02587,46.308964,10.731377,666
SHAPE02587,46.309242,10.731237,667
SHAPE02587,46.30933,10.731219,668
SHAPE02587,46.30944,10.731135,669
SHAPE02587,46.30948,10.731095,670
SHAPE02587,46.30967,10.7307,671
SHAPE02587,46.3097,10.730673,672
SHAPE02587,46.30988,10.730517,673
SHAPE02587,46.309937,10.730474,674
SHAPE02587,46.310326,10.730166,675
SHAPE02587,46.31039,10.730303,676
SHAPE02587,46.31052,10.730626,677
SHAPE02587,46.31089,10.73157,678
SHAPE02587,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE02587,46.31102,10.731455,680
SHAPE02587,46.31089,10.73157,681
SHAPE02587,46.311058,10.73207,682
SHAPE02587,46.311146,10.732326,683
SHAPE02587,46.31116,10.732371,684
SHAPE02587,46.311783,10.734147,685
SHAPE02587,46.312798,10.736978,686
SHAPE02587,46.312878,10.737247,687
SHAPE02587,46.3129,10.737356,688
SHAPE02587,46.312912,10.737522,689
SHAPE02587,46.31297,10.737483,690
SHAPE02587,46.31302,10.737384,691
SHAPE02587,46.313526,10.735373,692
SHAPE02587,46.31363,10.735035,693
SHAPE02587,46.315365,10.730416,694
SHAPE02587,46.315445,10.730233,695
SHAPE02587,46.31558,10.73001,696
SHAPE02587,46.316032,10.72945,697
SHAPE02587,46.31668,10.728649,698
SHAPE02587,46.31675,10.72856,699
SHAPE02587,46.316982,10.728276,700
SHAPE02587,46.317223,10.727905,701
SHAPE02587,46.31739,10.727559,702
SHAPE02587,46.317463,10.727372,703
SHAPE02587,46.31801,10.725673,704
SHAPE02587,46.318226,10.724741,705
SHAPE02587,46.318302,10.724408,706
SHAPE02587,46.318497,10.723637,707
SHAPE02587,46.318565,10.723449,708
SHAPE02587,46.318645,10.723303,709
SHAPE02587,46.31889,10.722951,710
SHAPE02587,46.31979,10.721807,711
SHAPE02587,46.32054,10.72085,712
SHAPE02587,46.32069,10.720646,713
SHAPE02587,46.32081,10.720419,714
SHAPE02587,46.32155,10.718694,715
SHAPE02587,46.32168,10.718461,716
SHAPE02587,46.321873,10.718187,717
SHAPE02587,46.322063,10.717981,718
SHAPE02587,46.32306,10.717104,719
SHAPE02587,46.323353,10.716812,720
SHAPE02587,46.32387,10.716167,721
SHAPE02587,46.324184,10.715891,722
SHAPE02587,46.324512,10.715637,723
SHAPE02587,46.326004,10.714713,724
SHAPE02587,46.326088,10.714644,725
SHAPE02587,46.32628,10.714415,726
SHAPE02587,46.326675,10.713822,727
SHAPE02587,46.32717,10.713346,728
SHAPE02587,46.32759,10.712828,729
SHAPE02587,46.3278,10.712622,730
SHAPE02587,46.328217,10.712311,731
SHAPE02587,46.32852,10.712157,732
SHAPE02587,46.329426,10.711487,733
SHAPE02587,46.329586,10.711322,734
SHAPE02587,46.329983,10.710876,735
SHAPE02587,46.3301,10.710793,736
SHAPE02587,46.330334,10.710712,737
SHAPE02587,46.33134,10.710599,738
SHAPE02587,46.331608,10.710524,739
SHAPE02587,46.331802,10.710436,740
SHAPE02587,46.33247,10.710045,741
SHAPE02587,46.332764,10.709826,742
SHAPE02587,46.332764,10.709826,743
SHAPE02587,46.33278,10.709816,744
SHAPE02587,46.333122,10.709481,745
SHAPE02587,46.334114,10.708479,746
SHAPE02587,46.334354,10.708157,747
SHAPE02587,46.334396,10.708083,748
SHAPE02587,46.33495,10.707155,749
SHAPE02587,46.335167,10.706892,750
SHAPE02587,46.33536,10.706702,751
SHAPE02587,46.335537,10.706589,752
SHAPE02587,46.335697,10.706519,753
SHAPE02587,46.33583,10.706493,754
SHAPE02587,46.33596,10.706493,755
SHAPE02587,46.33596,10.706493,756
SHAPE02587,46.33623,10.706494,757
SHAPE02587,46.33979,10.706376,758
SHAPE02587,46.34002,10.706333,759
SHAPE02587,46.340244,10.706263,760
SHAPE02587,46.340664,10.706038,761
SHAPE02587,46.341354,10.70558,762
SHAPE02587,46.341793,10.705222,763
SHAPE02587,46.341995,10.704997,764
SHAPE02587,46.342155,10.704789,765
SHAPE02587,46.34231,10.704541,766
SHAPE02587,46.342587,10.703995,767
SHAPE02587,46.34293,10.703032,768
SHAPE02587,46.343063,10.70276,769
SHAPE02587,46.343372,10.702266,770
SHAPE02587,46.343426,10.702181,771
SHAPE02587,46.343468,10.702114,772
SHAPE02587,46.34358,10.701945,773
SHAPE02587,46.343605,10.7019,774
SHAPE02587,46.34381,10.701591,775
SHAPE02587,46.34392,10.701424,776
SHAPE02587,46.34392,10.701424,777
SHAPE02587,46.34393,10.701411,778
SHAPE02587,46.343987,10.701323,779
SHAPE02587,46.345104,10.699616,780
SHAPE02587,46.345474,10.699124,781
SHAPE02587,46.345703,10.698869,782
SHAPE02587,46.345898,10.698677,783
SHAPE02587,46.346043,10.698558,784
SHAPE02587,46.34629,10.69835,785
SHAPE02587,46.346336,10.698313,786
SHAPE02587,46.3465,10.698152,787
SHAPE02587,46.346657,10.697977,788
SHAPE02587,46.346725,10.697872,789
SHAPE02587,46.3472,10.697144,790
SHAPE02587,46.347637,10.696474,791
SHAPE02587,46.34781,10.696213,792
SHAPE02587,46.348026,10.695949,793
SHAPE02587,46.34819,10.695749,794
SHAPE02587,46.348297,10.695638,795
SHAPE02587,46.348522,10.695457,796
SHAPE02587,46.34926,10.69486,797
SHAPE02587,46.349316,10.694813,798
SHAPE02587,46.3494,10.69503,799
SHAPE02587,46.34942,10.695083,800
SHAPE02587,46.34954,10.695015,801
SHAPE02587,46.349785,10.694891,802
SHAPE02587,46.35011,10.694776,803
SHAPE02587,46.350418,10.69467,804
SHAPE02587,46.350616,10.694583,805
SHAPE02587,46.350662,10.694561,806
SHAPE02587,46.35079,10.6945,807
SHAPE02587,46.350914,10.694432,808
SHAPE02587,46.35102,10.694363,809
SHAPE02587,46.351112,10.694297,810
SHAPE02587,46.351192,10.694229,811
SHAPE02587,46.351276,10.694136,812
SHAPE02587,46.351383,10.693982,813
SHAPE02587,46.35144,10.6939,814
SHAPE02587,46.351482,10.693841,815
SHAPE02587,46.35164,10.69347,816
SHAPE02590,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02590,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02590,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02590,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02590,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02590,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02590,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE02590,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE02590,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE02590,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE02590,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE02590,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE02590,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE02590,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE02590,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE02590,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE02590,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE02590,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE02590,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE02590,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE02590,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE02590,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE02590,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE02590,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE02590,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE02590,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE02590,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE02590,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE02590,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE02590,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE02590,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE02590,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE02590,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE02590,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE02590,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE02590,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE02590,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE02590,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE02590,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE02590,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE02590,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE02590,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE02590,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE02590,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE02590,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE02590,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE02590,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE02590,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE02590,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE02590,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE02590,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE02590,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE02590,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE02590,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE02590,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE02590,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE02590,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE02590,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE02590,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE02590,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE02590,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE02590,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE02590,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE02590,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE02590,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE02590,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE02590,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE02590,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE02590,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE02590,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE02590,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE02590,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE02590,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE02590,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE02590,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE02590,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE02590,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE02590,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE02590,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE02590,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE02590,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE02590,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE02590,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE02590,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE02590,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE02590,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE02590,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE02590,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE02590,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE02590,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE02590,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE02590,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE02590,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE02590,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE02590,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE02590,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE02590,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE02590,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE02590,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE02590,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE02590,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE02590,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE02590,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE02590,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE02590,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE02590,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE02590,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE02590,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE02590,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE02590,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE02590,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE02590,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE02590,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE02590,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE02590,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE02590,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE02590,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE02590,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE02590,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE02590,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE02590,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE02590,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE02590,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE02590,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE02590,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE02590,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE02590,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE02590,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE02590,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE02590,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE02590,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE02590,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE02590,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE02590,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE02590,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE02590,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE02590,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE02590,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE02590,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE02590,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE02590,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE02590,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE02590,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE02590,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE02590,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE02590,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE02590,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE02590,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE02590,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE02590,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE02590,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE02590,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE02590,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE02590,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE02590,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE02590,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE02590,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE02590,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE02590,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE02590,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE02590,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE02590,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE02590,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE02590,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE02590,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE02590,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE02590,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE02590,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE02590,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE02590,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE02590,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE02590,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE02590,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE02590,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE02590,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE02590,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE02590,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE02590,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE02590,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE02590,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE02590,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE02590,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE02590,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE02590,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE02590,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE02590,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE02590,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE02590,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE02590,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE02590,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE02590,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE02590,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE02590,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE02590,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE02590,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE02590,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE02590,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE02590,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE02590,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE02590,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE02590,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE02590,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE02590,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE02590,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE02590,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE02590,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE02590,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE02590,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE02590,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE02590,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE02590,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE02590,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE02590,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE02590,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE02590,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE02590,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE02590,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE02590,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE02590,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE02590,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE02590,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE02590,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE02590,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE02590,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE02590,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE02590,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE02590,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE02590,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE02590,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE02590,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE02590,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE02590,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE02590,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE02590,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE02590,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE02590,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE02590,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE02590,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE02590,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE02590,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE02590,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE02590,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE02590,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE02590,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE02590,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE02590,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE02590,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE02590,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE02590,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE02590,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE02590,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE02590,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE02590,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE02590,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE02590,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE02590,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE02590,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE02590,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE02590,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE02590,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE02590,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE02590,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE02590,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE02590,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE02590,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE02590,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE02590,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE02590,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE02590,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE02590,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE02590,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE02590,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE02590,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE02590,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE02590,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE02590,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE02590,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE02590,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE02590,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE02590,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE02590,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE02590,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE02590,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE02590,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE02590,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE02590,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE02590,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE02590,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE02590,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE02590,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE02590,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE02590,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE02590,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE02590,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE02590,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE02590,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE02590,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE02590,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE02590,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE02590,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE02590,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE02590,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE02590,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE02590,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE02590,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE02590,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE02590,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE02590,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE02590,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE02590,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE02590,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE02590,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE02590,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE02590,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE02590,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE02590,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE02590,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE02590,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE02590,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE02590,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE02590,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE02590,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE02590,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE02590,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE02590,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE02590,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE02590,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE02590,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE02590,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE02590,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE02590,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE02590,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE02590,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE02590,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE02590,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE02590,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE02590,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE02590,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE02590,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE02590,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE02590,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE02590,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE02590,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE02590,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE02590,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE02590,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE02590,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE02590,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE02590,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE02590,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE02590,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE02590,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE02590,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE02590,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE02590,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE02590,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE02590,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE02590,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE02590,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE02590,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE02590,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE02590,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE02590,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE02590,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE02590,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE02590,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE02590,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE02590,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE02590,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE02590,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE02590,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE02590,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE02590,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE02590,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE02590,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE02590,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE02590,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE02590,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE02590,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE02590,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE02590,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE02590,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE02590,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE02590,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE02590,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE02590,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE02590,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE02590,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE02590,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE02590,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE02590,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE02590,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE02590,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE02590,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE02590,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE02590,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE02590,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE02590,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE02590,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE02590,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE02590,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE02590,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE02590,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE02590,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE02590,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE02590,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE02590,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE02590,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE02590,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE02590,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE02590,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE02590,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE02590,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE02590,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE02590,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE02590,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE02590,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE02590,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE02590,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE02590,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE02590,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE02590,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE02590,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE02590,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE02590,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE02590,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE02590,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE02590,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE02590,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE02590,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE02590,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE02590,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE02590,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE02590,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE02590,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE02590,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE02590,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE02590,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE02590,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE02590,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE02590,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE02590,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE02590,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE02590,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE02590,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE02590,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE02590,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE02590,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE02590,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE02590,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE02590,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE02590,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE02590,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE02590,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE02590,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE02590,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE02590,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE02590,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE02590,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE02590,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE02590,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE02590,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE02590,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE02590,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE02590,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE02590,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE02590,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE02590,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE02590,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE02590,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE02590,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE02590,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE02590,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE02590,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE02590,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE02590,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE02590,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE02590,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE02590,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE02590,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE02590,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE02590,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE02590,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE02590,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE02590,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE02590,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE02590,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE02590,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE02590,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE02590,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE02590,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE02590,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE02590,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE02590,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE02590,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE02590,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE02590,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE02590,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE02590,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE02590,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE02590,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE02590,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE02590,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE02590,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE02590,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE02590,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE02590,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE02590,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE02590,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE02590,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE02590,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE02590,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE02590,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE02590,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE02590,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE02590,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE02590,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE02590,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE02590,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE02590,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE02590,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE02590,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE02590,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE02590,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE02590,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE02590,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE02590,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE02590,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE02590,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE02590,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE02590,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE02590,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE02590,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE02590,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE02590,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE02590,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE02590,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE02590,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE02590,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE02590,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE02590,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE02590,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE02590,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE02590,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE02590,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE02590,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE02590,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE02590,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE02590,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE02590,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE02590,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE02590,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE02590,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE02590,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE02590,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE02590,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE02590,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE02590,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE02590,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE02590,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE02590,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE02590,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE02590,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE02590,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE02590,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE02590,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE02590,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE02590,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE02590,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE02590,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE02590,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE02590,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE02590,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE02590,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE02590,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE02590,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE02590,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE02590,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE02590,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE02590,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE02590,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE02590,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE02590,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE02590,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE02590,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE02590,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE02590,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE02590,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE02590,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE02590,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE02590,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE02590,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE02590,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE02590,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE02590,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE02590,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE02590,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE02590,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE02590,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE02590,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE02590,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE02590,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE02590,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE02590,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE02590,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE02590,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE02590,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE02590,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE02590,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE02590,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE02590,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE02590,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE02590,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE02590,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE02590,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE02590,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE02590,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE02590,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE02590,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE02590,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE02590,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE02590,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE02590,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE02590,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE02590,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE02590,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE02590,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE02590,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE02590,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE02590,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE02590,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE02590,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE02590,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE02590,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE02590,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE02590,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE02590,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE02590,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE02590,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE02590,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE02590,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE02590,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE02590,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE02590,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE02590,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE02590,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE02590,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE02590,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE02590,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE02590,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE02590,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE02590,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE02590,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE02590,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE02590,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE02590,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE02590,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE02590,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE02590,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE02590,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE02590,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE02590,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE02590,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE02590,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE02590,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE02590,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE02590,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE02590,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE02590,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE02590,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE02590,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE02590,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE02590,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE02590,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE02590,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE02590,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE02590,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE02590,46.254562,11.06312,678
SHAPE02590,46.254562,11.06312,679
SHAPE02590,46.25449,11.063129,680
SHAPE02590,46.254295,11.063142,681
SHAPE02590,46.25395,11.063163,682
SHAPE02590,46.253757,11.063134,683
SHAPE02590,46.253494,11.06304,684
SHAPE02590,46.253204,11.062954,685
SHAPE02590,46.25297,11.062885,686
SHAPE02590,46.25271,11.06282,687
SHAPE02590,46.252293,11.06266,688
SHAPE02590,46.251556,11.062593,689
SHAPE02590,46.25111,11.062584,690
SHAPE02590,46.248787,11.062536,691
SHAPE02590,46.24848,11.062533,692
SHAPE02590,46.248222,11.062527,693
SHAPE02590,46.24785,11.062516,694
SHAPE02590,46.24777,11.062514,695
SHAPE02590,46.24766,11.062501,696
SHAPE02590,46.247166,11.062446,697
SHAPE02590,46.247124,11.062437,698
SHAPE02590,46.247124,11.062437,699
SHAPE02590,46.247093,11.062432,700
SHAPE02590,46.247044,11.062425,701
SHAPE02590,46.246674,11.062388,702
SHAPE02590,46.246323,11.062353,703
SHAPE02590,46.24605,11.06232,704
SHAPE02590,46.245888,11.0623,705
SHAPE02590,46.245552,11.062259,706
SHAPE02590,46.24532,11.06223,707
SHAPE02590,46.245193,11.062214,708
SHAPE02590,46.245087,11.062199,709
SHAPE02590,46.24497,11.062181,710
SHAPE02590,46.244717,11.062048,711
SHAPE02590,46.244247,11.061765,712
SHAPE02590,46.243587,11.061419,713
SHAPE02590,46.243015,11.061304,714
SHAPE02590,46.242767,11.061292,715
SHAPE02590,46.242607,11.061307,716
SHAPE02590,46.24018,11.061659,717
SHAPE02590,46.240017,11.061718,718
SHAPE02590,46.239845,11.061805,719
SHAPE02590,46.239693,11.061913,720
SHAPE02590,46.239666,11.061933,721
SHAPE02590,46.23945,11.062107,722
SHAPE02590,46.239155,11.06232,723
SHAPE02590,46.23884,11.062566,724
SHAPE02590,46.23884,11.062566,725
SHAPE02590,46.238724,11.062625,726
SHAPE02590,46.23852,11.062689,727
SHAPE02590,46.238346,11.062701,728
SHAPE02590,46.238194,11.062689,729
SHAPE02590,46.238045,11.062578,730
SHAPE02590,46.237755,11.062392,731
SHAPE02590,46.237556,11.062338,732
SHAPE02590,46.237373,11.062351,733
SHAPE02590,46.23717,11.062389,734
SHAPE02590,46.237007,11.062415,735
SHAPE02590,46.236824,11.062337,736
SHAPE02590,46.236675,11.062301,737
SHAPE02590,46.23654,11.062288,738
SHAPE02590,46.236412,11.062318,739
SHAPE02590,46.236305,11.062405,740
SHAPE02590,46.236088,11.062556,741
SHAPE02590,46.23591,11.062637,742
SHAPE02590,46.235657,11.062714,743
SHAPE02590,46.235188,11.062892,744
SHAPE02590,46.235012,11.062951,745
SHAPE02590,46.234917,11.062947,746
SHAPE02590,46.234814,11.06292,747
SHAPE02590,46.234684,11.062938,748
SHAPE02590,46.23455,11.062977,749
SHAPE02590,46.234417,11.062958,750
SHAPE02590,46.234158,11.06288,751
SHAPE02590,46.23397,11.062832,752
SHAPE02590,46.23392,11.062827,753
SHAPE02590,46.23374,11.06286,754
SHAPE02590,46.233494,11.062935,755
SHAPE02590,46.233215,11.063055,756
SHAPE02590,46.233185,11.063075,757
SHAPE02590,46.233128,11.063115,758
SHAPE02590,46.233013,11.063211,759
SHAPE02590,46.232895,11.063435,760
SHAPE02590,46.23274,11.063757,761
SHAPE02590,46.232525,11.064261,762
SHAPE02590,46.232433,11.064693,763
SHAPE02590,46.232277,11.066687,764
SHAPE02590,46.232277,11.067029,765
SHAPE02590,46.232285,11.067293,766
SHAPE02590,46.232273,11.06741,767
SHAPE02590,46.23225,11.067526,768
SHAPE02590,46.232117,11.067704,769
SHAPE02590,46.23188,11.067942,770
SHAPE02590,46.23161,11.06825,771
SHAPE02590,46.231506,11.068325,772
SHAPE02590,46.23112,11.068576,773
SHAPE02590,46.23098,11.06874,774
SHAPE02590,46.230896,11.068939,775
SHAPE02590,46.23084,11.069237,776
SHAPE02590,46.230843,11.069603,777
SHAPE02590,46.23079,11.069745,778
SHAPE02590,46.230694,11.069931,779
SHAPE02590,46.23038,11.07034,780
SHAPE02590,46.2302,11.070577,781
SHAPE02590,46.22988,11.071042,782
SHAPE02590,46.22973,11.071451,783
SHAPE02590,46.229633,11.071882,784
SHAPE02590,46.229645,11.072199,785
SHAPE02590,46.229656,11.072394,786
SHAPE02590,46.22965,11.072524,787
SHAPE02590,46.229588,11.072713,788
SHAPE02590,46.229496,11.072836,789
SHAPE02590,46.229206,11.07303,790
SHAPE02590,46.228878,11.073325,791
SHAPE02590,46.228653,11.073639,792
SHAPE02590,46.228287,11.074317,793
SHAPE02590,46.228065,11.074762,794
SHAPE02590,46.22787,11.07516,795
SHAPE02590,46.22771,11.0755,796
SHAPE02590,46.227573,11.075913,797
SHAPE02590,46.227554,11.075992,798
SHAPE02590,46.227524,11.076223,799
SHAPE02590,46.227505,11.076554,800
SHAPE02590,46.22748,11.076862,801
SHAPE02590,46.22744,11.077043,802
SHAPE02590,46.22734,11.077277,803
SHAPE02590,46.226414,11.078625,804
SHAPE02590,46.22599,11.07924,805
SHAPE02590,46.225746,11.079593,806
SHAPE02590,46.22554,11.079771,807
SHAPE02590,46.224697,11.080482,808
SHAPE02590,46.22435,11.080739,809
SHAPE02590,46.224247,11.0808,810
SHAPE02590,46.22415,11.080777,811
SHAPE02590,46.22407,11.0807,812
SHAPE02590,46.224064,11.080636,813
SHAPE02590,46.224056,11.080603,814
SHAPE02590,46.224033,11.08055,815
SHAPE02590,46.224,11.08051,816
SHAPE02590,46.223957,11.080487,817
SHAPE02590,46.223907,11.080483,818
SHAPE02590,46.223858,11.080503,819
SHAPE02590,46.22382,11.080544,820
SHAPE02590,46.22379,11.080604,821
SHAPE02590,46.22372,11.080648,822
SHAPE02590,46.22365,11.080722,823
SHAPE02590,46.22359,11.080811,824
SHAPE02590,46.22345,11.080936,825
SHAPE02590,46.223396,11.081045,826
SHAPE02590,46.223312,11.081232,827
SHAPE02590,46.223244,11.081407,828
SHAPE02590,46.223186,11.08163,829
SHAPE02590,46.223026,11.082431,830
SHAPE02590,46.222893,11.082748,831
SHAPE02590,46.22288,11.08285,832
SHAPE02590,46.2227,11.082926,833
SHAPE02590,46.22135,11.083506,834
SHAPE02590,46.220833,11.083819,835
SHAPE02590,46.22041,11.084103,836
SHAPE02590,46.22,11.084373,837
SHAPE02590,46.219913,11.084432,838
SHAPE02590,46.219776,11.084528,839
SHAPE02590,46.219456,11.084737,840
SHAPE02590,46.21916,11.084941,841
SHAPE02590,46.21872,11.085305,842
SHAPE02590,46.21843,11.085588,843
SHAPE02590,46.21834,11.085662,844
SHAPE02590,46.218277,11.085729,845
SHAPE02590,46.217697,11.086322,846
SHAPE02590,46.217476,11.086535,847
SHAPE02590,46.217037,11.086967,848
SHAPE02590,46.216858,11.087158,849
SHAPE02590,46.216858,11.087158,850
SHAPE02590,46.216713,11.08731,851
SHAPE02590,46.21667,11.087355,852
SHAPE02590,46.21654,11.087496,853
SHAPE02590,46.216312,11.087742,854
SHAPE02590,46.21625,11.087809,855
SHAPE02590,46.216106,11.087963,856
SHAPE02590,46.216072,11.088003,857
SHAPE02590,46.215984,11.088097,858
SHAPE02590,46.215862,11.088228,859
SHAPE02590,46.215523,11.088563,860
SHAPE02590,46.215244,11.088838,861
SHAPE02590,46.21494,11.089156,862
SHAPE02590,46.214874,11.089226,863
SHAPE02590,46.214466,11.089626,864
SHAPE02590,46.21428,11.089789,865
SHAPE02590,46.214172,11.089888,866
SHAPE02590,46.214127,11.089924,867
SHAPE02590,46.21409,11.089958,868
SHAPE02590,46.213737,11.090273,869
SHAPE02590,46.21364,11.090376,870
SHAPE02590,46.213497,11.090527,871
SHAPE02590,46.213566,11.090631,872
SHAPE02590,46.213657,11.090768,873
SHAPE02590,46.21372,11.090863,874
SHAPE02590,46.213974,11.091249,875
SHAPE02590,46.21401,11.091302,876
SHAPE02590,46.214027,11.091331,877
SHAPE02590,46.214157,11.091526,878
SHAPE02590,46.214237,11.091647,879
SHAPE02590,46.21425,11.091661,880
SHAPE02590,46.214497,11.092035,881
SHAPE02590,46.214397,11.092156,882
SHAPE02590,46.214085,11.092553,883
SHAPE02590,46.213757,11.092965,884
SHAPE02590,46.213562,11.093161,885
SHAPE02590,46.213364,11.093349,886
SHAPE02590,46.213364,11.093349,887
SHAPE02590,46.213356,11.093357,888
SHAPE02590,46.21333,11.093384,889
SHAPE02590,46.213264,11.093285,890
SHAPE02590,46.21293,11.092775,891
SHAPE02590,46.212868,11.092714,892
SHAPE02590,46.212784,11.092871,893
SHAPE02590,46.212486,11.093256,894
SHAPE02590,46.2121,11.093776,895
SHAPE02590,46.212082,11.093802,896
SHAPE02590,46.211857,11.094105,897
SHAPE02590,46.211823,11.094151,898
SHAPE02590,46.21166,11.094357,899
SHAPE02590,46.21157,11.094526,900
SHAPE02590,46.211624,11.09477,901
SHAPE02590,46.211666,11.094933,902
SHAPE02590,46.21167,11.094959,903
SHAPE02590,46.211708,11.095153,904
SHAPE02590,46.21174,11.095349,905
SHAPE02590,46.211754,11.095481,906
SHAPE02590,46.21176,11.095684,907
SHAPE02590,46.211765,11.095752,908
SHAPE02590,46.211525,11.096043,909
SHAPE02590,46.21146,11.096128,910
SHAPE02590,46.211346,11.096276,911
SHAPE02590,46.21119,11.096572,912
SHAPE02590,46.21111,11.096744,913
SHAPE02590,46.21103,11.096962,914
SHAPE02590,46.210945,11.097291,915
SHAPE02590,46.21092,11.097488,916
SHAPE02590,46.21093,11.097616,917
SHAPE02590,46.21094,11.097922,918
SHAPE02590,46.210377,11.098323,919
SHAPE02590,46.21044,11.098547,920
SHAPE02590,46.210533,11.098767,921
SHAPE02590,46.21062,11.098981,922
SHAPE02590,46.210743,11.099273,923
SHAPE02590,46.210766,11.099332,924
SHAPE02590,46.210842,11.099516,925
SHAPE02590,46.210846,11.099586,926
SHAPE02590,46.210842,11.099657,927
SHAPE02590,46.210793,11.099967,928
SHAPE02590,46.2107,11.100338,929
SHAPE02590,46.210644,11.100516,930
SHAPE02590,46.21058,11.100714,931
SHAPE02590,46.210506,11.100927,932
SHAPE02590,46.210434,11.101132,933
SHAPE02590,46.210335,11.101406,934
SHAPE02590,46.210114,11.101744,935
SHAPE02590,46.209995,11.10189,936
SHAPE02590,46.20993,11.101975,937
SHAPE02590,46.209743,11.102223,938
SHAPE02590,46.20954,11.102495,939
SHAPE02590,46.208965,11.103266,940
SHAPE02590,46.208805,11.103469,941
SHAPE02590,46.20878,11.103505,942
SHAPE02590,46.208748,11.103539,943
SHAPE02590,46.208652,11.103664,944
SHAPE02590,46.208614,11.10374,945
SHAPE02590,46.20861,11.103826,946
SHAPE02590,46.208508,11.105861,947
SHAPE02590,46.208473,11.106497,948
SHAPE02590,46.20843,11.107385,949
SHAPE02590,46.208397,11.108532,950
SHAPE02590,46.20839,11.108623,951
SHAPE02590,46.208355,11.109439,952
SHAPE02590,46.20835,11.109496,953
SHAPE02590,46.208305,11.110439,954
SHAPE02590,46.208225,11.112072,955
SHAPE02590,46.208218,11.11226,956
SHAPE02590,46.20821,11.112359,957
SHAPE02590,46.208187,11.112484,958
SHAPE02590,46.20816,11.112634,959
SHAPE02590,46.208138,11.112736,960
SHAPE02590,46.208103,11.11288,961
SHAPE02590,46.20807,11.112994,962
SHAPE02590,46.20804,11.113091,963
SHAPE02590,46.20801,11.113177,964
SHAPE02590,46.207973,11.113297,965
SHAPE02590,46.207962,11.113325,966
SHAPE02590,46.20796,11.113357,967
SHAPE02590,46.20796,11.113399,968
SHAPE02590,46.207966,11.113439,969
SHAPE02590,46.207977,11.113474,970
SHAPE02590,46.208,11.113503,971
SHAPE02590,46.208023,11.113523,972
SHAPE02590,46.208046,11.113535,973
SHAPE02590,46.20809,11.113574,974
SHAPE02590,46.20812,11.113607,975
SHAPE02590,46.20815,11.113667,976
SHAPE02590,46.208195,11.113772,977
SHAPE02590,46.20821,11.113846,978
SHAPE02590,46.20815,11.113963,979
SHAPE02590,46.208057,11.115602,980
SHAPE02590,46.20795,11.11747,981
SHAPE02590,46.207905,11.118434,982
SHAPE02590,46.207848,11.119597,983
SHAPE02590,46.20783,11.120053,984
SHAPE02590,46.207798,11.120478,985
SHAPE02590,46.2077,11.122579,986
SHAPE02590,46.20762,11.124196,987
SHAPE02590,46.20758,11.125243,988
SHAPE02590,46.20748,11.127262,989
SHAPE02590,46.207436,11.128034,990
SHAPE02590,46.207317,11.127977,991
SHAPE02590,46.20724,11.128216,992
SHAPE02590,46.207287,11.128251,993
SHAPE02590,46.20745,11.128381,994
SHAPE02590,46.20749,11.128407,995
SHAPE02590,46.20749,11.128407,996
SHAPE02590,46.20756,11.128454,997
SHAPE02590,46.207638,11.128478,998
SHAPE02590,46.207672,11.128465,999
SHAPE02590,46.20769,11.128422,1000
SHAPE02590,46.207737,11.128274,1001
SHAPE02590,46.207745,11.128213,1002
SHAPE02590,46.207752,11.128094,1003
SHAPE02590,46.207535,11.128083,1004
SHAPE02590,46.207436,11.128034,1005
SHAPE02590,46.207317,11.127977,1006
SHAPE02590,46.207233,11.127935,1007
SHAPE02590,46.20719,11.127914,1008
SHAPE02590,46.20707,11.127853,1009
SHAPE02590,46.206783,11.127723,1010
SHAPE02590,46.206623,11.127644,1011
SHAPE02590,46.20616,11.127415,1012
SHAPE02590,46.205635,11.127161,1013
SHAPE02590,46.20519,11.127052,1014
SHAPE02590,46.204945,11.126888,1015
SHAPE02590,46.20073,11.12407,1016
SHAPE02590,46.20049,11.123911,1017
SHAPE02590,46.200165,11.1242,1018
SHAPE02590,46.199974,11.124355,1019
SHAPE02590,46.19975,11.124478,1020
SHAPE02590,46.199177,11.124746,1021
SHAPE02590,46.19877,11.12494,1022
SHAPE02590,46.19863,11.124999,1023
SHAPE02590,46.19854,11.125055,1024
SHAPE02590,46.198387,11.125116,1025
SHAPE02590,46.198315,11.12515,1026
SHAPE02590,46.198273,11.12521,1027
SHAPE02590,46.198246,11.12528,1028
SHAPE02590,46.198147,11.125367,1029
SHAPE02590,46.19797,11.125495,1030
SHAPE02590,46.197876,11.12555,1031
SHAPE02590,46.197803,11.125618,1032
SHAPE02590,46.197727,11.125738,1033
SHAPE02590,46.197475,11.126267,1034
SHAPE02590,46.197395,11.126461,1035
SHAPE02590,46.19724,11.126825,1036
SHAPE02590,46.197227,11.126858,1037
SHAPE02590,46.197086,11.127196,1038
SHAPE02590,46.19707,11.127231,1039
SHAPE02590,46.197052,11.127273,1040
SHAPE02590,46.197006,11.127378,1041
SHAPE02590,46.197006,11.127378,1042
SHAPE02590,46.196976,11.127446,1043
SHAPE02590,46.196953,11.127504,1044
SHAPE02590,46.196453,11.128654,1045
SHAPE02590,46.196236,11.12915,1046
SHAPE02590,46.196053,11.129563,1047
SHAPE02590,46.19602,11.129648,1048
SHAPE02590,46.19579,11.130191,1049
SHAPE02590,46.195625,11.130647,1050
SHAPE02590,46.195396,11.131428,1051
SHAPE02590,46.19532,11.131712,1052
SHAPE02590,46.19531,11.13177,1053
SHAPE02590,46.195038,11.132736,1054
SHAPE02590,46.195007,11.132883,1055
SHAPE02590,46.19454,11.132617,1056
SHAPE02590,46.194065,11.132352,1057
SHAPE02590,46.193775,11.132246,1058
SHAPE02590,46.193596,11.132147,1059
SHAPE02590,46.19355,11.132121,1060
SHAPE02590,46.193493,11.132228,1061
SHAPE02590,46.193462,11.132323,1062
SHAPE02590,46.193455,11.132529,1063
SHAPE02590,46.193466,11.132605,1064
SHAPE02590,46.193436,11.132637,1065
SHAPE02590,46.19342,11.132673,1066
SHAPE02590,46.193417,11.132748,1067
SHAPE02590,46.19343,11.132795,1068
SHAPE02590,46.19346,11.132831,1069
SHAPE02590,46.193493,11.132847,1070
SHAPE02590,46.193527,11.132842,1071
SHAPE02590,46.19356,11.132815,1072
SHAPE02590,46.19358,11.132771,1073
SHAPE02590,46.19359,11.132719,1074
SHAPE02590,46.193584,11.132688,1075
SHAPE02590,46.193573,11.132648,1076
SHAPE02590,46.19355,11.132616,1077
SHAPE02590,46.193565,11.132548,1078
SHAPE02590,46.193577,11.132497,1079
SHAPE02590,46.193577,11.132497,1080
SHAPE02590,46.19359,11.132424,1081
SHAPE02590,46.19362,11.132335,1082
SHAPE02590,46.19361,11.132232,1083
SHAPE02590,46.193596,11.132147,1084
SHAPE02590,46.19355,11.132121,1085
SHAPE02590,46.193287,11.131918,1086
SHAPE02590,46.19307,11.131689,1087
SHAPE02590,46.192535,11.131208,1088
SHAPE02590,46.192417,11.131099,1089
SHAPE02590,46.192135,11.130842,1090
SHAPE02590,46.191086,11.129872,1091
SHAPE02590,46.190964,11.129758,1092
SHAPE02590,46.19074,11.129552,1093
SHAPE02590,46.18994,11.128817,1094
SHAPE02590,46.189445,11.128366,1095
SHAPE02590,46.189045,11.127996,1096
SHAPE02590,46.188065,11.12709,1097
SHAPE02590,46.187714,11.126741,1098
SHAPE02590,46.18752,11.126554,1099
SHAPE02590,46.18722,11.126282,1100
SHAPE02590,46.18696,11.126037,1101
SHAPE02590,46.186337,11.125465,1102
SHAPE02590,46.185772,11.124956,1103
SHAPE02590,46.185368,11.124649,1104
SHAPE02590,46.185024,11.124393,1105
SHAPE02590,46.18327,11.123288,1106
SHAPE02590,46.182156,11.122626,1107
SHAPE02590,46.182156,11.122626,1108
SHAPE02590,46.182053,11.122565,1109
SHAPE02590,46.181496,11.122234,1110
SHAPE02590,46.180866,11.121908,1111
SHAPE02590,46.18035,11.121654,1112
SHAPE02590,46.17999,11.121529,1113
SHAPE02590,46.179607,11.121496,1114
SHAPE02590,46.17921,11.12155,1115
SHAPE02590,46.178795,11.121718,1116
SHAPE02590,46.178215,11.122066,1117
SHAPE02590,46.177635,11.122419,1118
SHAPE02590,46.177452,11.122533,1119
SHAPE02590,46.177258,11.122635,1120
SHAPE02590,46.17707,11.122684,1121
SHAPE02590,46.176884,11.122687,1122
SHAPE02590,46.1767,11.122644,1123
SHAPE02590,46.17614,11.122501,1124
SHAPE02590,46.175415,11.122398,1125
SHAPE02590,46.17532,11.122378,1126
SHAPE02590,46.175274,11.122364,1127
SHAPE02590,46.175232,11.122339,1128
SHAPE02590,46.17514,11.122282,1129
SHAPE02590,46.1751,11.122252,1130
SHAPE02590,46.175045,11.12222,1131
SHAPE02590,46.174946,11.122082,1132
SHAPE02590,46.17494,11.122055,1133
SHAPE02590,46.174927,11.122031,1134
SHAPE02590,46.17491,11.122013,1135
SHAPE02590,46.174892,11.122003,1136
SHAPE02590,46.174873,11.121999,1137
SHAPE02590,46.174747,11.121862,1138
SHAPE02590,46.1747,11.121758,1139
SHAPE02590,46.17455,11.121433,1140
SHAPE02590,46.174324,11.121012,1141
SHAPE02590,46.174103,11.120765,1142
SHAPE02590,46.173862,11.12063,1143
SHAPE02590,46.17381,11.120609,1144
SHAPE02590,46.17381,11.120609,1145
SHAPE02590,46.17316,11.120359,1146
SHAPE02590,46.172756,11.120057,1147
SHAPE02590,46.171745,11.119262,1148
SHAPE02590,46.170593,11.1182,1149
SHAPE02590,46.170055,11.117703,1150
SHAPE02590,46.16979,11.117432,1151
SHAPE02590,46.169712,11.117352,1152
SHAPE02590,46.169113,11.116735,1153
SHAPE02590,46.16898,11.11657,1154
SHAPE02590,46.168274,11.115726,1155
SHAPE02590,46.168053,11.115387,1156
SHAPE02590,46.16781,11.115011,1157
SHAPE02590,46.167477,11.114499,1158
SHAPE02590,46.167072,11.113875,1159
SHAPE02590,46.166958,11.113694,1160
SHAPE02590,46.166817,11.113463,1161
SHAPE02590,46.166733,11.113315,1162
SHAPE02590,46.166622,11.113184,1163
SHAPE02590,46.166485,11.11307,1164
SHAPE02590,46.166485,11.11307,1165
SHAPE02590,46.166378,11.11298,1166
SHAPE02590,46.166206,11.112845,1167
SHAPE02590,46.164825,11.112078,1168
SHAPE02590,46.164555,11.111929,1169
SHAPE02590,46.164215,11.111723,1170
SHAPE02590,46.163876,11.111474,1171
SHAPE02590,46.16329,11.110883,1172
SHAPE02590,46.162697,11.110243,1173
SHAPE02590,46.162426,11.109957,1174
SHAPE02590,46.16199,11.109498,1175
SHAPE02590,46.159386,11.106992,1176
SHAPE02590,46.155933,11.103805,1177
SHAPE02590,46.15521,11.103121,1178
SHAPE02590,46.154915,11.102847,1179
SHAPE02590,46.154594,11.102597,1180
SHAPE02590,46.15421,11.102348,1181
SHAPE02590,46.152725,11.101576,1182
SHAPE02590,46.15224,11.101323,1183
SHAPE02590,46.15183,11.101151,1184
SHAPE02590,46.15151,11.101053,1185
SHAPE02590,46.15111,11.100895,1186
SHAPE02590,46.151035,11.100883,1187
SHAPE02590,46.151035,11.100883,1188
SHAPE02590,46.15077,11.100842,1189
SHAPE02590,46.150776,11.100783,1190
SHAPE02590,46.15077,11.100724,1191
SHAPE02590,46.15075,11.10067,1192
SHAPE02590,46.150723,11.100624,1193
SHAPE02590,46.15069,11.100593,1194
SHAPE02590,46.150646,11.100576,1195
SHAPE02590,46.150604,11.100578,1196
SHAPE02590,46.150562,11.100598,1197
SHAPE02590,46.150528,11.100635,1198
SHAPE02590,46.150505,11.100683,1199
SHAPE02590,46.15031,11.100493,1200
SHAPE02590,46.150078,11.10035,1201
SHAPE02590,46.15004,11.100327,1202
SHAPE02590,46.14971,11.100216,1203
SHAPE02590,46.148376,11.099767,1204
SHAPE02590,46.147697,11.099626,1205
SHAPE02590,46.14751,11.099608,1206
SHAPE02590,46.147484,11.099606,1207
SHAPE02590,46.14715,11.099574,1208
SHAPE02590,46.14659,11.099601,1209
SHAPE02590,46.145557,11.099642,1210
SHAPE02590,46.145058,11.09969,1211
SHAPE02590,46.144817,11.099658,1212
SHAPE02590,46.144684,11.099569,1213
SHAPE02590,46.14459,11.099435,1214
SHAPE02590,46.14456,11.099348,1215
SHAPE02590,46.144516,11.099269,1216
SHAPE02590,46.14446,11.099211,1217
SHAPE02590,46.144386,11.099181,1218
SHAPE02590,46.144325,11.099181,1219
SHAPE02590,46.144238,11.099223,1220
SHAPE02590,46.14415,11.099349,1221
SHAPE02590,46.144123,11.099457,1222
SHAPE02590,46.14412,11.099547,1223
SHAPE02590,46.144135,11.09965,1224
SHAPE02590,46.144115,11.099855,1225
SHAPE02590,46.14407,11.100071,1226
SHAPE02590,46.143925,11.100261,1227
SHAPE02590,46.143875,11.100329,1228
SHAPE02590,46.14369,11.10059,1229
SHAPE02590,46.143513,11.100915,1230
SHAPE02590,46.143394,11.101161,1231
SHAPE02590,46.143284,11.101423,1232
SHAPE02590,46.14281,11.102581,1233
SHAPE02590,46.14261,11.103076,1234
SHAPE02590,46.14239,11.103585,1235
SHAPE02590,46.142258,11.10397,1236
SHAPE02590,46.142185,11.10411,1237
SHAPE02590,46.142136,11.104189,1238
SHAPE02590,46.142082,11.104284,1239
SHAPE02590,46.14206,11.104304,1240
SHAPE02590,46.142036,11.104328,1241
SHAPE02590,46.142006,11.104366,1242
SHAPE02590,46.141968,11.104403,1243
SHAPE02590,46.14195,11.104422,1244
SHAPE02590,46.14192,11.10444,1245
SHAPE02590,46.14189,11.104452,1246
SHAPE02590,46.141853,11.104466,1247
SHAPE02590,46.14182,11.104478,1248
SHAPE02590,46.14179,11.104499,1249
SHAPE02590,46.141766,11.104531,1250
SHAPE02590,46.141754,11.104567,1251
SHAPE02590,46.141754,11.104598,1252
SHAPE02590,46.141758,11.104658,1253
SHAPE02590,46.14177,11.104697,1254
SHAPE02590,46.141785,11.104731,1255
SHAPE02590,46.141804,11.10476,1256
SHAPE02590,46.14181,11.104856,1257
SHAPE02590,46.14181,11.104939,1258
SHAPE02590,46.1418,11.10507,1259
SHAPE02590,46.141575,11.105628,1260
SHAPE02590,46.14136,11.106147,1261
SHAPE02590,46.14125,11.106438,1262
SHAPE02590,46.141064,11.106894,1263
SHAPE02590,46.141026,11.106977,1264
SHAPE02590,46.140987,11.107063,1265
SHAPE02590,46.140953,11.10714,1266
SHAPE02590,46.140884,11.107278,1267
SHAPE02590,46.140812,11.107411,1268
SHAPE02590,46.1407,11.107591,1269
SHAPE02590,46.140575,11.107749,1270
SHAPE02590,46.140312,11.108015,1271
SHAPE02590,46.139973,11.108248,1272
SHAPE02590,46.13982,11.108335,1273
SHAPE02590,46.1396,11.108462,1274
SHAPE02590,46.139248,11.108622,1275
SHAPE02590,46.138905,11.108781,1276
SHAPE02590,46.138786,11.108837,1277
SHAPE02590,46.138702,11.108876,1278
SHAPE02590,46.138348,11.109036,1279
SHAPE02590,46.1383,11.109058,1280
SHAPE02590,46.138256,11.109079,1281
SHAPE02590,46.138123,11.109044,1282
SHAPE02590,46.138042,11.108987,1283
SHAPE02590,46.138016,11.108955,1284
SHAPE02590,46.137985,11.108937,1285
SHAPE02590,46.13795,11.108934,1286
SHAPE02590,46.137917,11.108948,1287
SHAPE02590,46.13789,11.108975,1288
SHAPE02590,46.13787,11.109015,1289
SHAPE02590,46.137863,11.109057,1290
SHAPE02590,46.13786,11.109101,1291
SHAPE02590,46.13787,11.109141,1292
SHAPE02590,46.13781,11.10923,1293
SHAPE02590,46.137737,11.109324,1294
SHAPE02590,46.137634,11.109385,1295
SHAPE02590,46.13708,11.10966,1296
SHAPE02590,46.13708,11.10966,1297
SHAPE02590,46.13693,11.109735,1298
SHAPE02590,46.13599,11.110202,1299
SHAPE02590,46.135914,11.110237,1300
SHAPE02590,46.135853,11.110266,1301
SHAPE02590,46.134876,11.11075,1302
SHAPE02590,46.134823,11.110775,1303
SHAPE02590,46.134792,11.110787,1304
SHAPE02590,46.13434,11.110912,1305
SHAPE02590,46.134247,11.110938,1306
SHAPE02590,46.13416,11.110944,1307
SHAPE02590,46.134,11.110954,1308
SHAPE02590,46.133717,11.110973,1309
SHAPE02590,46.13305,11.110945,1310
SHAPE02590,46.132824,11.110935,1311
SHAPE02590,46.132248,11.110717,1312
SHAPE02590,46.131355,11.110378,1313
SHAPE02590,46.130882,11.110199,1314
SHAPE02590,46.128967,11.109471,1315
SHAPE02590,46.126717,11.108059,1316
SHAPE02590,46.126045,11.107722,1317
SHAPE02590,46.125954,11.107683,1318
SHAPE02590,46.125954,11.107683,1319
SHAPE02590,46.125763,11.107602,1320
SHAPE02590,46.12566,11.107566,1321
SHAPE02590,46.12267,11.106641,1322
SHAPE02590,46.1211,11.106124,1323
SHAPE02590,46.120354,11.105941,1324
SHAPE02590,46.120354,11.105941,1325
SHAPE02590,46.120304,11.105928,1326
SHAPE02590,46.119946,11.105902,1327
SHAPE02590,46.119568,11.105924,1328
SHAPE02590,46.11913,11.105963,1329
SHAPE02590,46.1187,11.10601,1330
SHAPE02590,46.11857,11.106024,1331
SHAPE02590,46.118458,11.10604,1332
SHAPE02590,46.118202,11.106066,1333
SHAPE02590,46.116627,11.106248,1334
SHAPE02590,46.116524,11.106257,1335
SHAPE02590,46.116447,11.106265,1336
SHAPE02590,46.116314,11.106278,1337
SHAPE02590,46.116264,11.106282,1338
SHAPE02590,46.115597,11.106347,1339
SHAPE02590,46.114822,11.106446,1340
SHAPE02590,46.11454,11.10654,1341
SHAPE02590,46.114468,11.106534,1342
SHAPE02590,46.11438,11.10651,1343
SHAPE02590,46.114326,11.106434,1344
SHAPE02590,46.11425,11.106366,1345
SHAPE02590,46.11419,11.106342,1346
SHAPE02590,46.114124,11.106334,1347
SHAPE02590,46.11404,11.106338,1348
SHAPE02590,46.11396,11.106353,1349
SHAPE02590,46.11389,11.106372,1350
SHAPE02590,46.113827,11.106409,1351
SHAPE02590,46.113773,11.106477,1352
SHAPE02590,46.113724,11.106563,1353
SHAPE02590,46.1137,11.106633,1354
SHAPE02590,46.11369,11.106708,1355
SHAPE02590,46.113644,11.106773,1356
SHAPE02590,46.113583,11.106839,1357
SHAPE02590,46.113117,11.107004,1358
SHAPE02590,46.112526,11.107201,1359
SHAPE02590,46.112125,11.10734,1360
SHAPE02590,46.111725,11.10748,1361
SHAPE02590,46.110424,11.107915,1362
SHAPE02590,46.108387,11.108619,1363
SHAPE02590,46.108387,11.108619,1364
SHAPE02590,46.105457,11.109632,1365
SHAPE02590,46.105343,11.109639,1366
SHAPE02590,46.10527,11.10961,1367
SHAPE02590,46.105213,11.109562,1368
SHAPE02590,46.105186,11.109464,1369
SHAPE02590,46.105194,11.109248,1370
SHAPE02590,46.105083,11.109473,1371
SHAPE02590,46.104984,11.109636,1372
SHAPE02590,46.104813,11.109787,1373
SHAPE02590,46.104618,11.10992,1374
SHAPE02590,46.104427,11.109978,1375
SHAPE02590,46.104156,11.110071,1376
SHAPE02590,46.10321,11.110394,1377
SHAPE02590,46.10315,11.110417,1378
SHAPE02590,46.103065,11.110449,1379
SHAPE02590,46.10268,11.110578,1380
SHAPE02590,46.10268,11.110578,1381
SHAPE02590,46.102295,11.110707,1382
SHAPE02590,46.101624,11.110929,1383
SHAPE02590,46.10103,11.111122,1384
SHAPE02590,46.100807,11.111197,1385
SHAPE02590,46.100723,11.111226,1386
SHAPE02590,46.100086,11.111444,1387
SHAPE02590,46.099426,11.11167,1388
SHAPE02590,46.099365,11.111691,1389
SHAPE02590,46.098648,11.111935,1390
SHAPE02590,46.098576,11.111955,1391
SHAPE02590,46.098347,11.112037,1392
SHAPE02590,46.098152,11.112102,1393
SHAPE02590,46.09769,11.112184,1394
SHAPE02590,46.09755,11.112174,1395
SHAPE02590,46.097385,11.112114,1396
SHAPE02590,46.097244,11.112003,1397
SHAPE02590,46.097122,11.111895,1398
SHAPE02590,46.09694,11.111722,1399
SHAPE02590,46.096745,11.111482,1400
SHAPE02590,46.0965,11.111318,1401
SHAPE02590,46.09625,11.111251,1402
SHAPE02590,46.09599,11.111256,1403
SHAPE02590,46.095795,11.111313,1404
SHAPE02590,46.095715,11.111514,1405
SHAPE02590,46.09562,11.111588,1406
SHAPE02590,46.095493,11.111775,1407
SHAPE02590,46.095432,11.111888,1408
SHAPE02590,46.095325,11.112167,1409
SHAPE02590,46.095222,11.112622,1410
SHAPE02590,46.095123,11.112966,1411
SHAPE02590,46.094917,11.113306,1412
SHAPE02590,46.0947,11.113475,1413
SHAPE02590,46.094402,11.113715,1414
SHAPE02590,46.094387,11.113724,1415
SHAPE02590,46.09374,11.114085,1416
SHAPE02590,46.09306,11.114463,1417
SHAPE02590,46.09301,11.114488,1418
SHAPE02590,46.09295,11.114509,1419
SHAPE02590,46.092922,11.114492,1420
SHAPE02590,46.092896,11.114484,1421
SHAPE02590,46.092846,11.11447,1422
SHAPE02590,46.092773,11.114492,1423
SHAPE02590,46.09272,11.114517,1424
SHAPE02590,46.092674,11.114537,1425
SHAPE02590,46.092648,11.114549,1426
SHAPE02590,46.092587,11.114592,1427
SHAPE02590,46.092514,11.114664,1428
SHAPE02590,46.092464,11.114757,1429
SHAPE02590,46.092438,11.114828,1430
SHAPE02590,46.092365,11.114885,1431
SHAPE02590,46.09223,11.114962,1432
SHAPE02590,46.091927,11.115133,1433
SHAPE02590,46.091877,11.115163,1434
SHAPE02590,46.091816,11.115198,1435
SHAPE02590,46.09145,11.11541,1436
SHAPE02590,46.09145,11.11541,1437
SHAPE02590,46.091236,11.115533,1438
SHAPE02590,46.091057,11.115637,1439
SHAPE02590,46.090607,11.115906,1440
SHAPE02590,46.089905,11.116313,1441
SHAPE02590,46.089825,11.11636,1442
SHAPE02590,46.088703,11.11701,1443
SHAPE02590,46.0883,11.117244,1444
SHAPE02590,46.08821,11.117289,1445
SHAPE02590,46.08802,11.117397,1446
SHAPE02590,46.087135,11.117899,1447
SHAPE02590,46.086246,11.118404,1448
SHAPE02590,46.086014,11.118535,1449
SHAPE02590,46.085903,11.118563,1450
SHAPE02590,46.085823,11.118551,1451
SHAPE02590,46.08569,11.118513,1452
SHAPE02590,46.085617,11.118469,1453
SHAPE02590,46.08556,11.118459,1454
SHAPE02590,46.0855,11.118467,1455
SHAPE02590,46.085445,11.118496,1456
SHAPE02590,46.085396,11.118544,1457
SHAPE02590,46.085354,11.118606,1458
SHAPE02590,46.08533,11.118658,1459
SHAPE02590,46.085316,11.118715,1460
SHAPE02590,46.085278,11.118832,1461
SHAPE02590,46.085224,11.118931,1462
SHAPE02590,46.085155,11.119031,1463
SHAPE02590,46.085056,11.119098,1464
SHAPE02590,46.08502,11.119121,1465
SHAPE02590,46.084946,11.119163,1466
SHAPE02590,46.084507,11.119416,1467
SHAPE02590,46.084343,11.119511,1468
SHAPE02590,46.084324,11.119521,1469
SHAPE02590,46.084084,11.11966,1470
SHAPE02590,46.084026,11.119695,1471
SHAPE02590,46.084026,11.119695,1472
SHAPE02590,46.08401,11.119703,1473
SHAPE02590,46.08393,11.119751,1474
SHAPE02590,46.083603,11.120057,1475
SHAPE02590,46.083454,11.120136,1476
SHAPE02590,46.08342,11.120158,1477
SHAPE02590,46.083153,11.120309,1478
SHAPE02590,46.083107,11.120335,1479
SHAPE02590,46.08302,11.120384,1480
SHAPE02590,46.082905,11.120446,1481
SHAPE02590,46.082844,11.120481,1482
SHAPE02590,46.082493,11.120674,1483
SHAPE02590,46.082428,11.120715,1484
SHAPE02590,46.08162,11.12117,1485
SHAPE02590,46.081554,11.121204,1486
SHAPE02590,46.08106,11.121489,1487
SHAPE02590,46.080845,11.12161,1488
SHAPE02590,46.080444,11.121839,1489
SHAPE02590,46.080265,11.121942,1490
SHAPE02590,46.08016,11.122001,1491
SHAPE02590,46.080116,11.122025,1492
SHAPE02590,46.079838,11.122181,1493
SHAPE02590,46.079746,11.122234,1494
SHAPE02590,46.079403,11.122412,1495
SHAPE02590,46.079197,11.122529,1496
SHAPE02590,46.07917,11.122545,1497
SHAPE02590,46.07877,11.122774,1498
SHAPE02590,46.078613,11.122864,1499
SHAPE02590,46.078533,11.122909,1500
SHAPE02590,46.078423,11.122972,1501
SHAPE02590,46.078102,11.12315,1502
SHAPE02590,46.07764,11.123407,1503
SHAPE02590,46.077263,11.123611,1504
SHAPE02590,46.077217,11.123587,1505
SHAPE02590,46.077114,11.123534,1506
SHAPE02590,46.07708,11.123509,1507
SHAPE02590,46.07683,11.123345,1508
SHAPE02590,46.0765,11.123117,1509
SHAPE02590,46.076447,11.123086,1510
SHAPE02590,46.076145,11.122907,1511
SHAPE02590,46.076023,11.122827,1512
SHAPE02590,46.075813,11.122672,1513
SHAPE02590,46.07578,11.122644,1514
SHAPE02590,46.075745,11.12262,1515
SHAPE02590,46.075577,11.122502,1516
SHAPE02590,46.075554,11.122487,1517
SHAPE02590,46.075436,11.122408,1518
SHAPE02590,46.075436,11.122408,1519
SHAPE02590,46.075127,11.122206,1520
SHAPE02590,46.075092,11.122183,1521
SHAPE02590,46.075066,11.122166,1522
SHAPE02590,46.0748,11.121985,1523
SHAPE02590,46.074673,11.121905,1524
SHAPE02590,46.074604,11.121856,1525
SHAPE02590,46.07395,11.12143,1526
SHAPE02590,46.073627,11.121198,1527
SHAPE02590,46.073563,11.121148,1528
SHAPE02590,46.073547,11.121132,1529
SHAPE02590,46.073524,11.121099,1530
SHAPE02590,46.073513,11.121058,1531
SHAPE02590,46.0735,11.12097,1532
SHAPE02590,46.073498,11.120897,1533
SHAPE02590,46.073494,11.120835,1534
SHAPE02590,46.073475,11.12076,1535
SHAPE02590,46.073444,11.120714,1536
SHAPE02590,46.073395,11.120672,1537
SHAPE02590,46.072792,11.120269,1538
SHAPE02590,46.07276,11.120244,1539
SHAPE02590,46.07269,11.120191,1540
SHAPE02590,46.072582,11.120125,1541
SHAPE02590,46.072582,11.120125,1542
SHAPE02590,46.072475,11.120068,1543
SHAPE02590,46.07237,11.120052,1544
SHAPE02590,46.072235,11.120033,1545
SHAPE02590,46.07195,11.119844,1546
SHAPE02590,46.071877,11.119789,1547
SHAPE02590,46.071507,11.119497,1548
SHAPE02590,46.071457,11.119494,1549
SHAPE02590,46.07112,11.119544,1550
SHAPE02590,46.07101,11.119562,1551
SHAPE02590,46.07065,11.119629,1552
SHAPE02590,46.070553,11.119548,1553
SHAPE02590,46.070503,11.119469,1554
SHAPE02590,46.070457,11.119332,1555
SHAPE02590,46.070248,11.118614,1556
SHAPE02595,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02595,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE02595,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE02595,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE02595,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE02595,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE02595,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE02595,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE02595,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE02595,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE02595,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE02595,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE02595,45.821037,10.960163,13
SHAPE02595,45.821186,10.960302,14
SHAPE02595,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE02595,45.821247,10.960363,16
SHAPE02595,45.822,10.961123,17
SHAPE02595,45.82222,10.961344,18
SHAPE02595,45.82231,10.961422,19
SHAPE02595,45.822445,10.961483,20
SHAPE02595,45.82251,10.961466,21
SHAPE02595,45.82255,10.961431,22
SHAPE02595,45.822697,10.961474,23
SHAPE02595,45.823036,10.961531,24
SHAPE02595,45.824265,10.96176,25
SHAPE02595,45.82431,10.961784,26
SHAPE02595,45.82435,10.961845,27
SHAPE02595,45.824364,10.96192,28
SHAPE02595,45.824364,10.961962,29
SHAPE02595,45.824356,10.962013,30
SHAPE02595,45.824333,10.962055,31
SHAPE02595,45.82429,10.962087,32
SHAPE02595,45.82424,10.962099,33
SHAPE02595,45.823845,10.962053,34
SHAPE02595,45.823444,10.962028,35
SHAPE02595,45.823246,10.962046,36
SHAPE02595,45.82208,10.962466,37
SHAPE02595,45.822014,10.962538,38
SHAPE02595,45.822002,10.962634,39
SHAPE02595,45.822025,10.962728,40
SHAPE02595,45.82208,10.962802,41
SHAPE02595,45.82214,10.962822,42
SHAPE02595,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE02595,45.822365,10.962852,44
SHAPE02595,45.8228,10.962927,45
SHAPE02595,45.823017,10.962918,46
SHAPE02595,45.823254,10.962872,47
SHAPE02595,45.8238,10.962693,48
SHAPE02595,45.82384,10.962689,49
SHAPE02595,45.823902,10.962721,50
SHAPE02595,45.823944,10.962803,51
SHAPE02595,45.823936,10.962914,52
SHAPE02595,45.823914,10.962973,53
SHAPE02595,45.82388,10.963014,54
SHAPE02595,45.82369,10.963166,55
SHAPE02595,45.82326,10.963492,56
SHAPE02595,45.823036,10.963763,57
SHAPE02595,45.82287,10.963962,58
SHAPE02595,45.822514,10.964411,59
SHAPE02595,45.8223,10.964635,60
SHAPE02595,45.821808,10.965002,61
SHAPE02595,45.82122,10.965368,62
SHAPE02595,45.821125,10.965464,63
SHAPE02595,45.820995,10.965594,64
SHAPE02595,45.82094,10.96569,65
SHAPE02595,45.820892,10.965805,66
SHAPE02595,45.82087,10.9659,67
SHAPE02595,45.820847,10.966019,68
SHAPE02595,45.82084,10.966213,69
SHAPE02595,45.82086,10.966375,70
SHAPE02595,45.820927,10.966597,71
SHAPE02595,45.820995,10.966691,72
SHAPE02595,45.821075,10.966784,73
SHAPE02595,45.821133,10.966886,74
SHAPE02595,45.821266,10.967208,75
SHAPE02595,45.821346,10.967367,76
SHAPE02595,45.82138,10.967191,77
SHAPE02595,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE02595,45.82135,10.967048,79
SHAPE02595,45.821323,10.966988,80
SHAPE02595,45.821278,10.966915,81
SHAPE02595,45.821327,10.966927,82
SHAPE02595,45.82138,10.96693,83
SHAPE02595,45.821484,10.966917,84
SHAPE02595,45.8216,10.966874,85
SHAPE02595,45.821667,10.966844,86
SHAPE02595,45.821953,10.966721,87
SHAPE02595,45.822002,10.966704,88
SHAPE02595,45.82281,10.966408,89
SHAPE02595,45.82346,10.965993,90
SHAPE02595,45.82351,10.965961,91
SHAPE02595,45.823677,10.965899,92
SHAPE02595,45.823856,10.965878,93
SHAPE02595,45.824406,10.965877,94
SHAPE02595,45.82462,10.965837,95
SHAPE02595,45.825012,10.965723,96
SHAPE02595,45.825634,10.965542,97
SHAPE02595,45.82583,10.965458,98
SHAPE02595,45.826134,10.965304,99
SHAPE02595,45.826393,10.96522,100
SHAPE02595,45.82663,10.965179,101
SHAPE02595,45.827145,10.965218,102
SHAPE02595,45.827927,10.965322,103
SHAPE02595,45.828278,10.965487,104
SHAPE02595,45.828632,10.965598,105
SHAPE02595,45.82915,10.965645,106
SHAPE02595,45.829674,10.965641,107
SHAPE02595,45.829826,10.965637,108
SHAPE02595,45.831017,10.965298,109
SHAPE02595,45.83124,10.965293,110
SHAPE02595,45.831528,10.96539,111
SHAPE02595,45.83256,10.965867,112
SHAPE02595,45.83274,10.965883,113
SHAPE02595,45.833115,10.965851,114
SHAPE02595,45.833202,10.965889,115
SHAPE02595,45.833244,10.965994,116
SHAPE02595,45.833237,10.966094,117
SHAPE02595,45.83316,10.966176,118
SHAPE02595,45.83307,10.966187,119
SHAPE02595,45.83268,10.966166,120
SHAPE02595,45.832203,10.966201,121
SHAPE02595,45.83182,10.966238,122
SHAPE02595,45.831676,10.966282,123
SHAPE02595,45.831627,10.966406,124
SHAPE02595,45.831642,10.966548,125
SHAPE02595,45.83172,10.966632,126
SHAPE02595,45.832397,10.966565,127
SHAPE02595,45.833,10.966602,128
SHAPE02595,45.833855,10.966739,129
SHAPE02595,45.83429,10.966743,130
SHAPE02595,45.835464,10.96672,131
SHAPE02595,45.836018,10.966636,132
SHAPE02595,45.835983,10.966691,133
SHAPE02595,45.835865,10.96674,134
SHAPE02595,45.83555,10.966848,135
SHAPE02595,45.83516,10.967098,136
SHAPE02595,45.835,10.96711,137
SHAPE02595,45.834614,10.96711,138
SHAPE02595,45.8346,10.967177,139
SHAPE02595,45.834713,10.967226,140
SHAPE02595,45.835022,10.96728,141
SHAPE02595,45.83531,10.96739,142
SHAPE02595,45.83567,10.967439,143
SHAPE02595,45.83607,10.967237,144
SHAPE02595,45.83615,10.967244,145
SHAPE02595,45.8367,10.967511,146
SHAPE02595,45.83686,10.967697,147
SHAPE02595,45.83702,10.967937,148
SHAPE02595,45.83709,10.968151,149
SHAPE02595,45.837337,10.968448,150
SHAPE02595,45.8374,10.968523,151
SHAPE02595,45.837334,10.968572,152
SHAPE02595,45.837288,10.968675,153
SHAPE02595,45.83727,10.968802,154
SHAPE02595,45.837296,10.968922,155
SHAPE02595,45.837337,10.969006,156
SHAPE02595,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE02595,45.83764,10.969164,158
SHAPE02595,45.837654,10.969172,159
SHAPE02595,45.837807,10.969253,160
SHAPE02595,45.837925,10.969307,161
SHAPE02595,45.838062,10.96937,162
SHAPE02595,45.83867,10.969474,163
SHAPE02595,45.8387,10.969479,164
SHAPE02595,45.838715,10.969481,165
SHAPE02595,45.83878,10.969862,166
SHAPE02595,45.838814,10.970294,167
SHAPE02595,45.83891,10.970349,168
SHAPE02595,45.83904,10.970427,169
SHAPE02595,45.839073,10.970437,170
SHAPE02595,45.839172,10.970483,171
SHAPE02595,45.839394,10.970606,172
SHAPE02595,45.8394,10.970707,173
SHAPE02595,45.839447,10.970819,174
SHAPE02595,45.83959,10.970956,175
SHAPE02595,45.83998,10.971265,176
SHAPE02595,45.840088,10.971334,177
SHAPE02595,45.84089,10.971558,178
SHAPE02595,45.842396,10.972556,179
SHAPE02595,45.842957,10.972855,180
SHAPE02595,45.84305,10.972891,181
SHAPE02595,45.843143,10.972927,182
SHAPE02595,45.8433,10.972958,183
SHAPE02595,45.84342,10.972963,184
SHAPE02595,45.844185,10.972908,185
SHAPE02595,45.844364,10.972869,186
SHAPE02595,45.845074,10.97244,187
SHAPE02595,45.845276,10.972343,188
SHAPE02595,45.845352,10.972363,189
SHAPE02595,45.8454,10.972427,190
SHAPE02595,45.8454,10.972494,191
SHAPE02595,45.84538,10.972573,192
SHAPE02595,45.844807,10.972896,193
SHAPE02595,45.844284,10.973525,194
SHAPE02595,45.843624,10.973925,195
SHAPE02595,45.843548,10.973994,196
SHAPE02595,45.843517,10.974048,197
SHAPE02595,45.84351,10.97415,198
SHAPE02595,45.843544,10.974218,199
SHAPE02595,45.843563,10.974227,200
SHAPE02595,45.84361,10.974248,201
SHAPE02595,45.843693,10.974213,202
SHAPE02595,45.84409,10.973959,203
SHAPE02595,45.844475,10.973753,204
SHAPE02595,45.845108,10.973536,205
SHAPE02595,45.845608,10.973445,206
SHAPE02595,45.84575,10.973419,207
SHAPE02595,45.846153,10.97322,208
SHAPE02595,45.846275,10.973105,209
SHAPE02595,45.846706,10.972569,210
SHAPE02595,45.846806,10.97241,211
SHAPE02595,45.846844,10.972264,212
SHAPE02595,45.846928,10.971671,213
SHAPE02595,45.847076,10.971097,214
SHAPE02595,45.847237,10.970662,215
SHAPE02595,45.847298,10.970574,216
SHAPE02595,45.847385,10.970488,217
SHAPE02595,45.84746,10.970476,218
SHAPE02595,45.847515,10.970521,219
SHAPE02595,45.847557,10.970593,220
SHAPE02595,45.847576,10.970703,221
SHAPE02595,45.847538,10.970855,222
SHAPE02595,45.847157,10.971713,223
SHAPE02595,45.847115,10.971893,224
SHAPE02595,45.8471,10.972116,225
SHAPE02595,45.847126,10.972296,226
SHAPE02595,45.84716,10.972617,227
SHAPE02595,45.847164,10.972793,228
SHAPE02595,45.84713,10.973001,229
SHAPE02595,45.846912,10.973467,230
SHAPE02595,45.846794,10.973713,231
SHAPE02595,45.846317,10.97458,232
SHAPE02595,45.846073,10.974944,233
SHAPE02595,45.84557,10.975665,234
SHAPE02595,45.845528,10.975763,235
SHAPE02595,45.845524,10.97582,236
SHAPE02595,45.845535,10.975868,237
SHAPE02595,45.8456,10.975909,238
SHAPE02595,45.845688,10.975896,239
SHAPE02595,45.84578,10.975845,240
SHAPE02595,45.846867,10.975051,241
SHAPE02595,45.84708,10.974926,242
SHAPE02595,45.847256,10.974867,243
SHAPE02595,45.847435,10.974787,244
SHAPE02595,45.847485,10.97483,245
SHAPE02595,45.847702,10.975078,246
SHAPE02595,45.847725,10.975113,247
SHAPE02595,45.84763,10.975216,248
SHAPE02595,45.847275,10.975883,249
SHAPE02595,45.847122,10.976222,250
SHAPE02595,45.847,10.976513,251
SHAPE02595,45.846954,10.976599,252
SHAPE02595,45.846848,10.976743,253
SHAPE02595,45.845562,10.977531,254
SHAPE02595,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE02595,45.845535,10.97755,256
SHAPE02595,45.845463,10.9776,257
SHAPE02595,45.845642,10.977957,258
SHAPE02595,45.845753,10.978197,259
SHAPE02595,45.845894,10.978513,260
SHAPE02595,45.846016,10.978426,261
SHAPE02595,45.846577,10.978164,262
SHAPE02595,45.847233,10.977862,263
SHAPE02595,45.84739,10.977835,264
SHAPE02595,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE02595,45.84781,10.977921,266
SHAPE02595,45.847824,10.977923,267
SHAPE02595,45.84854,10.978424,268
SHAPE02595,45.848724,10.978462,269
SHAPE02595,45.84891,10.978463,270
SHAPE02595,45.849094,10.978422,271
SHAPE02595,45.8492,10.978376,272
SHAPE02595,45.849426,10.978329,273
SHAPE02595,45.849533,10.978312,274
SHAPE02595,45.850292,10.978138,275
SHAPE02595,45.850494,10.978091,276
SHAPE02595,45.850597,10.978071,277
SHAPE02595,45.850838,10.978026,278
SHAPE02595,45.850845,10.978025,279
SHAPE02595,45.850876,10.978019,280
SHAPE02595,45.850937,10.97802,281
SHAPE02595,45.85098,10.978025,282
SHAPE02595,45.851025,10.978044,283
SHAPE02595,45.85113,10.978104,284
SHAPE02595,45.851215,10.97825,285
SHAPE02595,45.85133,10.978433,286
SHAPE02595,45.851364,10.97849,287
SHAPE02595,45.85144,10.978605,288
SHAPE02595,45.851513,10.97875,289
SHAPE02595,45.851578,10.978865,290
SHAPE02595,45.851612,10.978929,291
SHAPE02595,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE02595,45.851635,10.97897,293
SHAPE02595,45.851696,10.979068,294
SHAPE02595,45.85172,10.979114,295
SHAPE02595,45.851776,10.979195,296
SHAPE02595,45.851795,10.979223,297
SHAPE02595,45.851864,10.979337,298
SHAPE02595,45.851917,10.979406,299
SHAPE02595,45.851944,10.979437,300
SHAPE02595,45.85198,10.979467,301
SHAPE02595,45.852016,10.979497,302
SHAPE02595,45.852165,10.979592,303
SHAPE02595,45.85222,10.97963,304
SHAPE02595,45.852486,10.979788,305
SHAPE02595,45.85251,10.979799,306
SHAPE02595,45.852722,10.979916,307
SHAPE02595,45.85275,10.979929,308
SHAPE02595,45.852905,10.980041,309
SHAPE02595,45.853,10.980123,310
SHAPE02595,45.853085,10.980225,311
SHAPE02595,45.853165,10.980339,312
SHAPE02595,45.85321,10.980436,313
SHAPE02595,45.85326,10.980552,314
SHAPE02595,45.85347,10.981087,315
SHAPE02595,45.853683,10.981653,316
SHAPE02595,45.85369,10.981676,317
SHAPE02595,45.853706,10.981713,318
SHAPE02595,45.85378,10.981897,319
SHAPE02595,45.853806,10.981962,320
SHAPE02595,45.85389,10.982208,321
SHAPE02595,45.853947,10.982411,322
SHAPE02595,45.853985,10.982592,323
SHAPE02595,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE02595,45.85409,10.983182,325
SHAPE02595,45.854103,10.983257,326
SHAPE02595,45.854137,10.983513,327
SHAPE02595,45.854168,10.983763,328
SHAPE02595,45.85421,10.984131,329
SHAPE02595,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE02595,45.854393,10.985558,331
SHAPE02595,45.85447,10.986103,332
SHAPE02595,45.854504,10.986365,333
SHAPE02595,45.85457,10.986648,334
SHAPE02595,45.85458,10.986687,335
SHAPE02595,45.854664,10.986967,336
SHAPE02595,45.854748,10.987181,337
SHAPE02595,45.854813,10.987312,338
SHAPE02595,45.854893,10.98746,339
SHAPE02595,45.85516,10.987913,340
SHAPE02595,45.85539,10.988312,341
SHAPE02595,45.855522,10.988528,342
SHAPE02595,45.85554,10.988558,343
SHAPE02595,45.85559,10.988619,344
SHAPE02595,45.855614,10.988648,345
SHAPE02595,45.855637,10.988674,346
SHAPE02595,45.855705,10.988755,347
SHAPE02595,45.85575,10.988801,348
SHAPE02595,45.855797,10.988846,349
SHAPE02595,45.855923,10.988946,350
SHAPE02595,45.856052,10.989032,351
SHAPE02595,45.856346,10.989182,352
SHAPE02595,45.8566,10.989306,353
SHAPE02595,45.856632,10.989326,354
SHAPE02595,45.856945,10.989473,355
SHAPE02595,45.857094,10.989545,356
SHAPE02595,45.857136,10.989562,357
SHAPE02595,45.858765,10.990515,358
SHAPE02595,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE02595,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE02595,45.859047,10.990681,361
SHAPE02595,45.859882,10.991186,362
SHAPE02595,45.860146,10.991433,363
SHAPE02595,45.860188,10.991475,364
SHAPE02595,45.860455,10.991934,365
SHAPE02595,45.86103,10.993091,366
SHAPE02595,45.86109,10.993185,367
SHAPE02595,45.86112,10.993228,368
SHAPE02595,45.86115,10.993264,369
SHAPE02595,45.861248,10.993359,370
SHAPE02595,45.861374,10.993442,371
SHAPE02595,45.861435,10.993467,372
SHAPE02595,45.861454,10.993475,373
SHAPE02595,45.861534,10.993492,374
SHAPE02595,45.861805,10.993526,375
SHAPE02595,45.8619,10.993539,376
SHAPE02595,45.862,10.993566,377
SHAPE02595,45.86211,10.99361,378
SHAPE02595,45.86223,10.993675,379
SHAPE02595,45.86233,10.993752,380
SHAPE02595,45.86242,10.993843,381
SHAPE02595,45.86294,10.994555,382
SHAPE02595,45.863445,10.995214,383
SHAPE02595,45.863575,10.995526,384
SHAPE02595,45.86362,10.995779,385
SHAPE02595,45.86361,10.996001,386
SHAPE02595,45.86359,10.996122,387
SHAPE02595,45.863564,10.996232,388
SHAPE02595,45.863453,10.996586,389
SHAPE02595,45.863174,10.997345,390
SHAPE02595,45.863094,10.997275,391
SHAPE02595,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE02595,45.863068,10.997247,393
SHAPE02595,45.863094,10.997275,394
SHAPE02595,45.863174,10.997345,395
SHAPE02595,45.86315,10.99741,396
SHAPE02595,45.86313,10.997467,397
SHAPE02595,45.862778,10.998383,398
SHAPE02595,45.862762,10.998434,399
SHAPE02595,45.86243,10.999344,400
SHAPE02595,45.86232,10.999634,401
SHAPE02595,45.862198,10.99994,402
SHAPE02595,45.86216,11.000036,403
SHAPE02595,45.862106,11.000177,404
SHAPE02595,45.86192,11.000616,405
SHAPE02595,45.861893,11.00068,406
SHAPE02595,45.86185,11.000662,407
SHAPE02595,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE02595,45.861774,11.000638,409
SHAPE02595,45.86185,11.000662,410
SHAPE02595,45.861893,11.00068,411
SHAPE02595,45.861847,11.000805,412
SHAPE02595,45.861813,11.000912,413
SHAPE02595,45.861675,11.001422,414
SHAPE02595,45.86166,11.001488,415
SHAPE02595,45.861652,11.001554,416
SHAPE02595,45.861637,11.001611,417
SHAPE02595,45.861633,11.00162,418
SHAPE02595,45.8616,11.001727,419
SHAPE02595,45.861572,11.001847,420
SHAPE02595,45.861557,11.001875,421
SHAPE02595,45.861538,11.001904,422
SHAPE02595,45.861515,11.001972,423
SHAPE02595,45.86151,11.002048,424
SHAPE02595,45.86153,11.002157,425
SHAPE02595,45.86155,11.002187,426
SHAPE02595,45.861588,11.002237,427
SHAPE02595,45.861637,11.002267,428
SHAPE02595,45.86169,11.002274,429
SHAPE02595,45.861744,11.002255,430
SHAPE02595,45.8619,11.002296,431
SHAPE02595,45.861908,11.002301,432
SHAPE02595,45.862057,11.002366,433
SHAPE02595,45.8634,11.003058,434
SHAPE02595,45.863567,11.003156,435
SHAPE02595,45.863724,11.003276,436
SHAPE02595,45.86388,11.003442,437
SHAPE02595,45.86409,11.003729,438
SHAPE02595,45.86439,11.004167,439
SHAPE02595,45.864586,11.004451,440
SHAPE02595,45.865067,11.005326,441
SHAPE02595,45.865467,11.006092,442
SHAPE02595,45.865643,11.006384,443
SHAPE02595,45.865707,11.00649,444
SHAPE02595,45.865963,11.006845,445
SHAPE02595,45.866074,11.007077,446
SHAPE02595,45.866093,11.007155,447
SHAPE02595,45.866096,11.00722,448
SHAPE02595,45.86609,11.00728,449
SHAPE02595,45.866066,11.007359,450
SHAPE02595,45.866024,11.007453,451
SHAPE02595,45.866005,11.007476,452
SHAPE02595,45.86595,11.007536,453
SHAPE02595,45.86589,11.007678,454
SHAPE02595,45.865868,11.00776,455
SHAPE02595,45.86586,11.007823,456
SHAPE02595,45.865864,11.007944,457
SHAPE02595,45.86589,11.008053,458
SHAPE02595,45.865932,11.008147,459
SHAPE02595,45.865986,11.008224,460
SHAPE02595,45.866055,11.00828,461
SHAPE02595,45.8661,11.008303,462
SHAPE02595,45.866146,11.008316,463
SHAPE02595,45.86619,11.008358,464
SHAPE02595,45.866222,11.0084,465
SHAPE02595,45.86625,11.008448,466
SHAPE02595,45.866272,11.008502,467
SHAPE02595,45.8663,11.008591,468
SHAPE02595,45.866344,11.008743,469
SHAPE02595,45.866367,11.008828,470
SHAPE02595,45.866405,11.008918,471
SHAPE02595,45.866455,11.009021,472
SHAPE02595,45.86653,11.009176,473
SHAPE02595,45.86655,11.009212,474
SHAPE02595,45.86662,11.009332,475
SHAPE02595,45.866825,11.009671,476
SHAPE02595,45.86722,11.010305,477
SHAPE02595,45.86731,11.010462,478
SHAPE02595,45.867382,11.010588,479
SHAPE02595,45.867447,11.010715,480
SHAPE02595,45.867687,11.011245,481
SHAPE02595,45.868,11.012141,482
SHAPE02595,45.868122,11.012444,483
SHAPE02595,45.868187,11.012577,484
SHAPE02595,45.86817,11.012596,485
SHAPE02595,45.86815,11.012641,486
SHAPE02595,45.86814,11.01267,487
SHAPE02595,45.868134,11.012692,488
SHAPE02595,45.86813,11.012748,489
SHAPE02595,45.868137,11.012805,490
SHAPE02595,45.868156,11.012856,491
SHAPE02595,45.868187,11.012897,492
SHAPE02595,45.86822,11.012925,493
SHAPE02595,45.868294,11.013051,494
SHAPE02595,45.86841,11.013347,495
SHAPE02595,45.86836,11.013381,496
SHAPE02595,45.868336,11.013396,497
SHAPE02595,45.8685,11.013859,498
SHAPE02595,45.868557,11.014146,499
SHAPE02595,45.868557,11.014231,500
SHAPE02595,45.868557,11.014231,501
SHAPE02595,45.868557,11.014146,502
SHAPE02595,45.8685,11.013859,503
SHAPE02595,45.868336,11.013396,504
SHAPE02595,45.86836,11.013381,505
SHAPE02595,45.86841,11.013347,506
SHAPE02595,45.868443,11.01343,507
SHAPE02595,45.868565,11.013825,508
SHAPE02595,45.868813,11.014409,509
SHAPE02595,45.86887,11.014535,510
SHAPE02595,45.869053,11.014891,511
SHAPE02595,45.87015,11.016674,512
SHAPE02595,45.870506,11.017237,513
SHAPE02595,45.870556,11.017313,514
SHAPE02595,45.870556,11.017313,515
SHAPE02595,45.870937,11.017923,516
SHAPE02595,45.871197,11.018324,517
SHAPE02595,45.87164,11.019001,518
SHAPE02595,45.87181,11.019259,519
SHAPE02595,45.872032,11.019679,520
SHAPE02595,45.87218,11.02007,521
SHAPE02595,45.872227,11.020309,522
SHAPE02595,45.872242,11.020491,523
SHAPE02595,45.872208,11.020568,524
SHAPE02595,45.872204,11.020584,525
SHAPE02595,45.87219,11.020656,526
SHAPE02595,45.87219,11.020748,527
SHAPE02595,45.872204,11.020836,528
SHAPE02595,45.87223,11.020894,529
SHAPE02595,45.87224,11.020914,530
SHAPE02595,45.872284,11.020976,531
SHAPE02595,45.87234,11.021017,532
SHAPE02595,45.872402,11.021033,533
SHAPE02595,45.87252,11.021163,534
SHAPE02595,45.87254,11.021189,535
SHAPE02595,45.87256,11.021227,536
SHAPE02595,45.872646,11.021494,537
SHAPE02595,45.872684,11.021716,538
SHAPE02595,45.872715,11.021965,539
SHAPE02595,45.872734,11.022193,540
SHAPE02595,45.872746,11.022463,541
SHAPE02595,45.87275,11.023262,542
SHAPE02595,45.87276,11.02427,543
SHAPE02595,45.87276,11.02427,544
SHAPE02595,45.87276,11.024456,545
SHAPE02595,45.872776,11.02559,546
SHAPE02595,45.872784,11.026323,547
SHAPE02595,45.872795,11.027532,548
SHAPE02595,45.872818,11.028777,549
SHAPE02595,45.872826,11.028955,550
SHAPE02595,45.872803,11.029015,551
SHAPE02595,45.872795,11.029024,552
SHAPE02595,45.87279,11.029036,553
SHAPE02595,45.872787,11.029048,554
SHAPE02595,45.872787,11.029061,555
SHAPE02595,45.872787,11.029074,556
SHAPE02595,45.87279,11.029086,557
SHAPE02595,45.872795,11.029095,558
SHAPE02595,45.8728,11.029102,559
SHAPE02595,45.872807,11.02911,560
SHAPE02595,45.87281,11.029115,561
SHAPE02595,45.872818,11.029118,562
SHAPE02595,45.87283,11.029119,563
SHAPE02595,45.872837,11.029117,564
SHAPE02595,45.872845,11.029114,565
SHAPE02595,45.87285,11.029108,566
SHAPE02595,45.872856,11.0291,567
SHAPE02595,45.872894,11.029075,568
SHAPE02595,45.872913,11.029084,569
SHAPE02595,45.87329,11.029381,570
SHAPE02595,45.87339,11.029454,571
SHAPE02595,45.87424,11.030052,572
SHAPE02595,45.874332,11.030119,573
SHAPE02595,45.874413,11.030205,574
SHAPE02595,45.87444,11.030234,575
SHAPE02595,45.875553,11.031437,576
SHAPE02595,45.87581,11.031586,577
SHAPE02595,45.8759,11.031615,578
SHAPE02595,45.87588,11.031777,579
SHAPE02595,45.875862,11.031912,580
SHAPE02595,45.87592,11.031922,581
SHAPE02595,45.87617,11.03196,582
SHAPE02595,45.87617,11.03196,583
SHAPE02595,45.87649,11.032007,584
SHAPE02595,45.876617,11.032024,585
SHAPE02595,45.87685,11.032142,586
SHAPE02595,45.87692,11.032171,587
SHAPE02595,45.876938,11.032214,588
SHAPE02595,45.87696,11.032247,589
SHAPE02595,45.87699,11.032267,590
SHAPE02595,45.877026,11.032272,591
SHAPE02595,45.87722,11.032428,592
SHAPE02595,45.877453,11.032681,593
SHAPE02595,45.877754,11.033023,594
SHAPE02595,45.87778,11.033051,595
SHAPE02595,45.87784,11.033154,596
SHAPE02595,45.877926,11.033197,597
SHAPE02595,45.87863,11.033998,598
SHAPE02595,45.87899,11.034382,599
SHAPE02595,45.879025,11.03442,600
SHAPE02595,45.879402,11.034791,601
SHAPE02595,45.879604,11.034999,602
SHAPE02595,45.88015,11.035599,603
SHAPE02595,45.880596,11.036201,604
SHAPE02595,45.88071,11.036379,605
SHAPE02595,45.880787,11.036495,606
SHAPE02595,45.881012,11.036842,607
SHAPE02595,45.881077,11.036938,608
SHAPE02595,45.88133,11.037303,609
SHAPE02595,45.8815,11.037558,610
SHAPE02595,45.881985,11.038303,611
SHAPE02595,45.881985,11.038303,612
SHAPE02595,45.882126,11.038518,613
SHAPE02595,45.882298,11.038771,614
SHAPE02595,45.88234,11.038833,615
SHAPE02595,45.88233,11.038869,616
SHAPE02595,45.88234,11.038905,617
SHAPE02595,45.88236,11.038933,618
SHAPE02595,45.88238,11.038944,619
SHAPE02595,45.88241,11.038937,620
SHAPE02595,45.88243,11.038905,621
SHAPE02595,45.882435,11.038861,622
SHAPE02595,45.882423,11.03882,623
SHAPE02595,45.882507,11.038768,624
SHAPE02595,45.88297,11.038688,625
SHAPE02595,45.88352,11.038655,626
SHAPE02595,45.883636,11.038642,627
SHAPE02595,45.883694,11.038605,628
SHAPE02595,45.883873,11.038494,629
SHAPE02595,45.88423,11.038257,630
SHAPE02595,45.884274,11.038236,631
SHAPE02595,45.8843,11.03822,632
SHAPE02595,45.88452,11.038074,633
SHAPE02595,45.884563,11.038034,634
SHAPE02595,45.884624,11.037994,635
SHAPE02595,45.88473,11.037926,636
SHAPE02595,45.88497,11.037766,637
SHAPE02595,45.885067,11.037703,638
SHAPE02595,45.885067,11.037703,639
SHAPE02595,45.88532,11.037539,640
SHAPE02595,45.885666,11.037284,641
SHAPE02595,45.885986,11.037107,642
SHAPE02595,45.88627,11.037002,643
SHAPE02595,45.88701,11.036858,644
SHAPE02595,45.887077,11.036849,645
SHAPE02595,45.887074,11.036718,646
SHAPE02595,45.887066,11.036634,647
SHAPE02595,45.88706,11.03642,648
SHAPE02595,45.88705,11.036108,649
SHAPE02595,45.887047,11.035899,650
SHAPE02595,45.887062,11.035684,651
SHAPE02595,45.887074,11.035437,652
SHAPE02595,45.88709,11.035419,653
SHAPE02595,45.887104,11.035399,654
SHAPE02595,45.88712,11.035376,655
SHAPE02595,45.887135,11.035323,656
SHAPE02595,45.887142,11.03529,657
SHAPE02595,45.887142,11.035251,658
SHAPE02595,45.88713,11.035191,659
SHAPE02595,45.887146,11.034952,660
SHAPE02595,45.887154,11.034903,661
SHAPE02595,45.887226,11.034539,662
SHAPE02595,45.887226,11.034539,663
SHAPE02595,45.887154,11.034903,664
SHAPE02595,45.887146,11.034952,665
SHAPE02595,45.887096,11.035118,666
SHAPE02595,45.887062,11.035086,667
SHAPE02595,45.88702,11.035069,668
SHAPE02595,45.886986,11.03507,669
SHAPE02595,45.886932,11.035097,670
SHAPE02595,45.88686,11.035062,671
SHAPE02595,45.886784,11.034983,672
SHAPE02595,45.886772,11.034801,673
SHAPE02595,45.88671,11.034412,674
SHAPE02595,45.886673,11.034125,675
SHAPE02595,45.88666,11.033973,676
SHAPE02595,45.88666,11.03396,677
SHAPE02595,45.88666,11.03391,678
SHAPE02595,45.88666,11.033834,679
SHAPE02595,45.886665,11.033736,680
SHAPE02595,45.886665,11.033647,681
SHAPE02595,45.88668,11.033449,682
SHAPE02595,45.88669,11.033372,683
SHAPE02595,45.886696,11.033302,684
SHAPE02595,45.886715,11.033268,685
SHAPE02595,45.886726,11.033226,686
SHAPE02595,45.886726,11.033181,687
SHAPE02595,45.886784,11.033154,688
SHAPE02595,45.886818,11.033149,689
SHAPE02595,45.886894,11.033157,690
SHAPE02595,45.88738,11.033216,691
SHAPE02595,45.887596,11.033259,692
SHAPE02595,45.887833,11.033342,693
SHAPE02595,45.88808,11.033437,694
SHAPE02595,45.888325,11.033536,695
SHAPE02595,45.88869,11.033694,696
SHAPE02595,45.889263,11.033818,697
SHAPE02595,45.889427,11.033857,698
SHAPE02595,45.889984,11.033973,699
SHAPE02595,45.890423,11.034215,700
SHAPE02595,45.890533,11.034298,701
SHAPE02595,45.890583,11.034336,702
SHAPE02595,45.890636,11.034385,703
SHAPE02595,45.890682,11.034444,704
SHAPE02595,45.8907,11.034469,705
SHAPE02595,45.890724,11.034527,706
SHAPE02595,45.890736,11.034587,707
SHAPE02595,45.890762,11.034714,708
SHAPE02595,45.89077,11.034789,709
SHAPE02595,45.89079,11.034861,710
SHAPE02595,45.89082,11.034921,711
SHAPE02595,45.89086,11.034966,712
SHAPE02595,45.89091,11.034992,713
SHAPE02595,45.89096,11.034999,714
SHAPE02595,45.89101,11.034986,715
SHAPE02595,45.891056,11.034954,716
SHAPE02595,45.89109,11.034911,717
SHAPE02595,45.891117,11.034858,718
SHAPE02595,45.891136,11.034796,719
SHAPE02595,45.891144,11.034731,720
SHAPE02595,45.891132,11.03464,721
SHAPE02595,45.8911,11.034559,722
SHAPE02595,45.891052,11.034497,723
SHAPE02595,45.89103,11.034477,724
SHAPE02595,45.891,11.034464,725
SHAPE02595,45.89097,11.034457,726
SHAPE02595,45.890923,11.03446,727
SHAPE02595,45.890873,11.03448,728
SHAPE02595,45.890797,11.034415,729
SHAPE02595,45.890747,11.034375,730
SHAPE02595,45.89073,11.034368,731
SHAPE02595,45.890614,11.034236,732
SHAPE02595,45.890522,11.03416,733
SHAPE02595,45.89045,11.034108,734
SHAPE02595,45.890385,11.034075,735
SHAPE02595,45.890244,11.034032,736
SHAPE02595,45.890244,11.034032,737
SHAPE02595,45.890026,11.033966,738
SHAPE02595,45.889984,11.033973,739
SHAPE02595,45.890423,11.034215,740
SHAPE02595,45.890533,11.034298,741
SHAPE02595,45.890583,11.034336,742
SHAPE02595,45.890636,11.034385,743
SHAPE02595,45.890682,11.034444,744
SHAPE02595,45.8907,11.034469,745
SHAPE02595,45.890724,11.034527,746
SHAPE02595,45.890736,11.034587,747
SHAPE02595,45.890762,11.034714,748
SHAPE02595,45.89077,11.034789,749
SHAPE02595,45.89079,11.034861,750
SHAPE02595,45.89082,11.034921,751
SHAPE02595,45.89086,11.034966,752
SHAPE02595,45.89091,11.035111,753
SHAPE02595,45.89097,11.035336,754
SHAPE02595,45.890965,11.035457,755
SHAPE02595,45.890965,11.035538,756
SHAPE02595,45.890965,11.036715,757
SHAPE02595,45.890957,11.03744,758
SHAPE02595,45.890957,11.037501,759
SHAPE02595,45.890957,11.03755,760
SHAPE02595,45.890945,11.038918,761
SHAPE02595,45.890945,11.039011,762
SHAPE02595,45.890945,11.039133,763
SHAPE02595,45.890938,11.039775,764
SHAPE02595,45.890938,11.039842,765
SHAPE02595,45.890938,11.039871,766
SHAPE02595,45.891026,11.03989,767
SHAPE02595,45.891712,11.040037,768
SHAPE02595,45.89176,11.040048,769
SHAPE02595,45.891876,11.040098,770
SHAPE02595,45.891903,11.039939,771
SHAPE02595,45.892033,11.039598,772
SHAPE02595,45.892075,11.039481,773
SHAPE02595,45.892155,11.03926,774
SHAPE02595,45.892223,11.039063,775
SHAPE02595,45.89223,11.039035,776
SHAPE02595,45.892303,11.038857,777
SHAPE02595,45.892475,11.038425,778
SHAPE02597,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE02597,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE02597,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE02597,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE02597,46.129723,11.244338,5
SHAPE02597,46.12965,11.244359,6
SHAPE02597,46.129494,11.244449,7
SHAPE02597,46.12932,11.244502,8
SHAPE02597,46.12926,11.244491,9
SHAPE02597,46.128727,11.244363,10
SHAPE02597,46.128395,11.244302,11
SHAPE02597,46.128326,11.24429,12
SHAPE02597,46.128326,11.24429,13
SHAPE02597,46.128178,11.244265,14
SHAPE02597,46.12785,11.244208,15
SHAPE02597,46.12769,11.244181,16
SHAPE02597,46.126728,11.243999,17
SHAPE02597,46.126606,11.243976,18
SHAPE02597,46.12624,11.243906,19
SHAPE02597,46.126205,11.24389,20
SHAPE02597,46.126087,11.24383,21
SHAPE02597,46.125698,11.243691,22
SHAPE02597,46.125546,11.243578,23
SHAPE02597,46.12514,11.243272,24
SHAPE02597,46.124943,11.243138,25
SHAPE02597,46.124935,11.24313,26
SHAPE02597,46.124935,11.24313,27
SHAPE02597,46.124718,11.242927,28
SHAPE02597,46.124363,11.242599,29
SHAPE02597,46.12399,11.24225,30
SHAPE02597,46.12302,11.241267,31
SHAPE02597,46.122665,11.240927,32
SHAPE02597,46.122208,11.240486,33
SHAPE02597,46.121834,11.240129,34
SHAPE02597,46.121666,11.239946,35
SHAPE02597,46.121666,11.239946,36
SHAPE02597,46.12086,11.239109,37
SHAPE02597,46.120716,11.238986,38
SHAPE02597,46.119816,11.238485,39
SHAPE02597,46.119637,11.238384,40
SHAPE02597,46.11878,11.237901,41
SHAPE02597,46.11878,11.237901,42
SHAPE02597,46.11863,11.237818,43
SHAPE02597,46.1178,11.237478,44
SHAPE02597,46.11728,11.237263,45
SHAPE02597,46.11711,11.237193,46
SHAPE02597,46.117046,11.237163,47
SHAPE02597,46.116577,11.236988,48
SHAPE02597,46.116096,11.236791,49
SHAPE02597,46.11577,11.236655,50
SHAPE02597,46.115417,11.236511,51
SHAPE02597,46.11501,11.23632,52
SHAPE02597,46.11435,11.236035,53
SHAPE02597,46.114204,11.235976,54
SHAPE02597,46.113865,11.235838,55
SHAPE02597,46.11361,11.235744,56
SHAPE02597,46.113544,11.235708,57
SHAPE02597,46.113407,11.235609,58
SHAPE02597,46.1125,11.234691,59
SHAPE02597,46.111813,11.234197,60
SHAPE02597,46.111813,11.234197,61
SHAPE02597,46.111664,11.23409,62
SHAPE02597,46.111103,11.233686,63
SHAPE02597,46.11074,11.233427,64
SHAPE02597,46.11066,11.23337,65
SHAPE02597,46.11057,11.233304,66
SHAPE02597,46.110394,11.233218,67
SHAPE02597,46.11022,11.233183,68
SHAPE02597,46.110085,11.233167,69
SHAPE02597,46.109924,11.233183,70
SHAPE02597,46.10976,11.233226,71
SHAPE02597,46.109505,11.233355,72
SHAPE02597,46.109367,11.233464,73
SHAPE02597,46.108646,11.2341,74
SHAPE02597,46.1086,11.234141,75
SHAPE02597,46.108196,11.234497,76
SHAPE02597,46.108093,11.234632,77
SHAPE02597,46.10806,11.234714,78
SHAPE02597,46.107998,11.234845,79
SHAPE02597,46.10773,11.235741,80
SHAPE02597,46.107563,11.236027,81
SHAPE02597,46.107426,11.236191,82
SHAPE02597,46.10738,11.236226,83
SHAPE02597,46.107296,11.236287,84
SHAPE02597,46.106953,11.236476,85
SHAPE02597,46.1069,11.236514,86
SHAPE02597,46.106834,11.236551,87
SHAPE02597,46.106815,11.236561,88
SHAPE02597,46.106815,11.236561,89
SHAPE02597,46.1068,11.23657,90
SHAPE02597,46.106583,11.236688,91
SHAPE02597,46.105957,11.236905,92
SHAPE02597,46.105892,11.2369,93
SHAPE02597,46.105824,11.236876,94
SHAPE02597,46.10576,11.236835,95
SHAPE02597,46.1057,11.23678,96
SHAPE02597,46.105457,11.236265,97
SHAPE02597,46.10539,11.236187,98
SHAPE02597,46.105312,11.236133,99
SHAPE02597,46.105232,11.236129,100
SHAPE02597,46.10515,11.23616,101
SHAPE02597,46.105026,11.236276,102
SHAPE02597,46.104954,11.236328,103
SHAPE02597,46.104843,11.236383,104
SHAPE02597,46.10475,11.236423,105
SHAPE02597,46.104652,11.236452,106
SHAPE02597,46.1046,11.23646,107
SHAPE02597,46.10451,11.236471,108
SHAPE02597,46.104336,11.236449,109
SHAPE02597,46.103935,11.23635,110
SHAPE02597,46.103836,11.236338,111
SHAPE02597,46.103733,11.236347,112
SHAPE02597,46.103565,11.236416,113
SHAPE02597,46.103325,11.236584,114
SHAPE02597,46.103203,11.236496,115
SHAPE02597,46.103046,11.236448,116
SHAPE02597,46.102947,11.236373,117
SHAPE02597,46.102695,11.236205,118
SHAPE02597,46.1025,11.236138,119
SHAPE02597,46.102028,11.236185,120
SHAPE02597,46.101677,11.236253,121
SHAPE02597,46.101547,11.236298,122
SHAPE02597,46.10151,11.236311,123
SHAPE02597,46.10151,11.236311,124
SHAPE02597,46.101124,11.23645,125
SHAPE02597,46.100945,11.236439,126
SHAPE02597,46.100708,11.236292,127
SHAPE02597,46.10039,11.236201,128
SHAPE02597,46.100254,11.236182,129
SHAPE02597,46.099983,11.236147,130
SHAPE02597,46.099373,11.236159,131
SHAPE02597,46.099144,11.236164,132
SHAPE02597,46.099102,11.236161,133
SHAPE02597,46.098778,11.236142,134
SHAPE02597,46.09864,11.236117,135
SHAPE02597,46.09863,11.236115,136
SHAPE02597,46.098602,11.236075,137
SHAPE02599,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE02599,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE02599,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE02599,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE02599,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE02599,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE02599,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE02599,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE02599,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE02599,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE02599,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE02599,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE02599,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE02599,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE02599,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE02599,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE02599,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE02599,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE02599,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE02599,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE02599,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE02599,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE02599,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE02599,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE02599,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE02599,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE02599,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE02599,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE02599,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE02599,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE02599,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE02599,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE02599,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE02599,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE02599,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE02599,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE02599,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE02599,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE02599,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE02599,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE02599,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE02599,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE02599,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE02599,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE02599,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE02599,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE02599,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE02599,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE02599,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE02599,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE02599,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE02599,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE02599,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE02599,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE02599,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE02599,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE02599,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE02599,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE02599,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE02599,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE02599,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE02599,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE02599,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE02599,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE02599,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE02599,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE02599,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE02599,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE02599,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE02599,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE02599,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE02599,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE02599,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE02599,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE02599,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE02599,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE02599,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE02599,46.037655,10.744072,78
SHAPE02599,46.03743,10.744064,79
SHAPE02599,46.037277,10.744083,80
SHAPE02599,46.03697,10.744161,81
SHAPE02599,46.03686,10.744166,82
SHAPE02599,46.03668,10.744118,83
SHAPE02599,46.036453,10.744,84
SHAPE02599,46.036278,10.743907,85
SHAPE02599,46.036213,10.743891,86
SHAPE02599,46.03614,10.7439,87
SHAPE02599,46.03608,10.743949,88
SHAPE02599,46.036053,10.744011,89
SHAPE02599,46.03603,10.744081,90
SHAPE02599,46.036026,10.744143,91
SHAPE02599,46.036037,10.744195,92
SHAPE02599,46.03608,10.744308,93
SHAPE02599,46.036243,10.744512,94
SHAPE02599,46.03647,10.744784,95
SHAPE02599,46.03663,10.74509,96
SHAPE02599,46.03668,10.745199,97
SHAPE02599,46.036686,10.745305,98
SHAPE02599,46.03668,10.745384,99
SHAPE02599,46.03665,10.745471,100
SHAPE02599,46.036564,10.74555,101
SHAPE02599,46.036465,10.745577,102
SHAPE02599,46.035572,10.745706,103
SHAPE02599,46.035416,10.745691,104
SHAPE02599,46.035324,10.745643,105
SHAPE02599,46.035084,10.745451,106
SHAPE02599,46.03498,10.745369,107
SHAPE02599,46.03485,10.745293,108
SHAPE02599,46.034714,10.745279,109
SHAPE02599,46.03462,10.745325,110
SHAPE02599,46.03456,10.745408,111
SHAPE02599,46.03451,10.745498,112
SHAPE02599,46.034485,10.745592,113
SHAPE02599,46.034454,10.745712,114
SHAPE02599,46.034454,10.74585,115
SHAPE02599,46.034466,10.745912,116
SHAPE02599,46.034508,10.746098,117
SHAPE02599,46.03452,10.746191,118
SHAPE02599,46.034515,10.746249,119
SHAPE02599,46.034515,10.746295,120
SHAPE02599,46.0345,10.746367,121
SHAPE02599,46.034435,10.746561,122
SHAPE02599,46.03418,10.747123,123
SHAPE02599,46.03417,10.74714,124
SHAPE02599,46.034138,10.747197,125
SHAPE02599,46.034092,10.747242,126
SHAPE02599,46.034092,10.747242,127
SHAPE02599,46.033974,10.747314,128
SHAPE02599,46.033993,10.746735,129
SHAPE02599,46.03399,10.746636,130
SHAPE02599,46.03399,10.746573,131
SHAPE02599,46.03396,10.746395,132
SHAPE02599,46.03386,10.746113,133
SHAPE02599,46.033745,10.745793,134
SHAPE02599,46.033627,10.745536,135
SHAPE02599,46.033577,10.745424,136
SHAPE02599,46.033386,10.74493,137
SHAPE02599,46.03259,10.742834,138
SHAPE02599,46.03248,10.742547,139
SHAPE02599,46.03247,10.742527,140
SHAPE02599,46.03183,10.741078,141
SHAPE02599,46.031654,10.740705,142
SHAPE02599,46.031578,10.740432,143
SHAPE02599,46.031437,10.739815,144
SHAPE02599,46.0314,10.739651,145
SHAPE02599,46.03138,10.739567,146
SHAPE02599,46.031174,10.738693,147
SHAPE02599,46.03117,10.738591,148
SHAPE02599,46.031166,10.738536,149
SHAPE02599,46.0312,10.73848,150
SHAPE02599,46.03156,10.738254,151
SHAPE02599,46.031704,10.738163,152
SHAPE02599,46.031868,10.73806,153
SHAPE02599,46.031963,10.737998,154
SHAPE02599,46.03199,10.737983,155
SHAPE02599,46.03245,10.737685,156
SHAPE02599,46.032593,10.737593,157
SHAPE02599,46.032593,10.737593,158
SHAPE02599,46.03274,10.737497,159
SHAPE02599,46.032764,10.737546,160
SHAPE02599,46.03287,10.737813,161
SHAPE02599,46.03317,10.738122,162
SHAPE02599,46.033318,10.738215,163
SHAPE02599,46.033485,10.738281,164
SHAPE02599,46.03384,10.738355,165
SHAPE02599,46.033962,10.738338,166
SHAPE02599,46.03406,10.738287,167
SHAPE02599,46.034477,10.737754,168
SHAPE02599,46.03455,10.737671,169
SHAPE02599,46.034595,10.737632,170
SHAPE02599,46.03463,10.737626,171
SHAPE02599,46.03495,10.737722,172
SHAPE02599,46.03499,10.737716,173
SHAPE02599,46.035023,10.737686,174
SHAPE02599,46.03524,10.737761,175
SHAPE02599,46.03532,10.737814,176
SHAPE02599,46.035465,10.737928,177
SHAPE02599,46.035816,10.738097,178
SHAPE02599,46.03592,10.738173,179
SHAPE02599,46.035995,10.738265,180
SHAPE02599,46.036045,10.73834,181
SHAPE02599,46.03608,10.738388,182
SHAPE02599,46.036114,10.738454,183
SHAPE02599,46.03614,10.738553,184
SHAPE02599,46.036175,10.738681,185
SHAPE02599,46.036213,10.738809,186
SHAPE02599,46.036243,10.738914,187
SHAPE02599,46.03627,10.738975,188
SHAPE02599,46.03631,10.739035,189
SHAPE02599,46.03636,10.739071,190
SHAPE02599,46.03641,10.739103,191
SHAPE02599,46.03648,10.739155,192
SHAPE02599,46.036667,10.739267,193
SHAPE02599,46.036686,10.739279,194
SHAPE02599,46.03694,10.739437,195
SHAPE02599,46.038506,10.74375,196
SHAPE02599,46.038467,10.743929,197
SHAPE02599,46.0384,10.744025,198
SHAPE02599,46.038376,10.744058,199
SHAPE02599,46.038227,10.744133,200
SHAPE02599,46.038136,10.744172,201
SHAPE02599,46.038364,10.744164,202
SHAPE02599,46.03851,10.74418,203
SHAPE02599,46.03851,10.74418,204
SHAPE02599,46.03855,10.744184,205
SHAPE02599,46.03868,10.744247,206
SHAPE02599,46.039555,10.746697,207
SHAPE02599,46.03971,10.747132,208
SHAPE02599,46.03983,10.747473,209
SHAPE02599,46.04,10.747972,210
SHAPE02599,46.04014,10.748345,211
SHAPE02599,46.040157,10.748392,212
SHAPE02599,46.040222,10.748574,213
SHAPE02599,46.040222,10.748574,214
SHAPE02599,46.04043,10.749158,215
SHAPE02599,46.040627,10.749713,216
SHAPE02599,46.040726,10.749995,217
SHAPE02599,46.04082,10.750263,218
SHAPE02599,46.040848,10.750466,219
SHAPE02599,46.04086,10.750731,220
SHAPE02599,46.040863,10.750785,221
SHAPE02599,46.040874,10.750835,222
SHAPE02599,46.040897,10.750879,223
SHAPE02599,46.040924,10.750913,224
SHAPE02599,46.04103,10.751038,225
SHAPE02599,46.041218,10.75134,226
SHAPE02599,46.04203,10.75364,227
SHAPE02599,46.04203,10.75364,228
SHAPE02599,46.042065,10.753734,229
SHAPE02599,46.042133,10.753922,230
SHAPE02599,46.042446,10.754817,231
SHAPE02599,46.042534,10.755056,232
SHAPE02599,46.04279,10.755754,233
SHAPE02599,46.04283,10.755907,234
SHAPE02599,46.042862,10.756071,235
SHAPE02599,46.042885,10.756241,236
SHAPE02599,46.0429,10.75643,237
SHAPE02599,46.042904,10.756618,238
SHAPE02599,46.042896,10.756746,239
SHAPE02599,46.042885,10.756874,240
SHAPE02599,46.04287,10.756998,241
SHAPE02599,46.042843,10.757135,242
SHAPE02599,46.04262,10.758028,243
SHAPE02599,46.04256,10.758285,244
SHAPE02599,46.042492,10.75853,245
SHAPE02599,46.04244,10.758689,246
SHAPE02599,46.042046,10.759728,247
SHAPE02599,46.04193,10.760029,248
SHAPE02599,46.041748,10.760594,249
SHAPE02599,46.04173,10.760707,250
SHAPE02599,46.041714,10.760827,251
SHAPE02599,46.041714,10.761145,252
SHAPE02599,46.04172,10.761287,253
SHAPE02599,46.04174,10.761433,254
SHAPE02599,46.04184,10.761885,255
SHAPE02599,46.042095,10.762815,256
SHAPE02599,46.042255,10.763412,257
SHAPE02599,46.04237,10.763857,258
SHAPE02599,46.042377,10.763883,259
SHAPE02599,46.04242,10.764037,260
SHAPE02599,46.042446,10.764141,261
SHAPE02599,46.04249,10.764299,262
SHAPE02599,46.042534,10.7645,263
SHAPE02599,46.04257,10.764727,264
SHAPE02599,46.04258,10.764928,265
SHAPE02599,46.04257,10.765387,266
SHAPE02599,46.04257,10.765416,267
SHAPE02599,46.04257,10.765503,268
SHAPE02599,46.04256,10.765755,269
SHAPE02599,46.04255,10.766227,270
SHAPE02599,46.04255,10.766227,271
SHAPE02599,46.042545,10.766306,272
SHAPE02599,46.04254,10.766356,273
SHAPE02599,46.042538,10.766474,274
SHAPE02599,46.04254,10.766538,275
SHAPE02599,46.04255,10.766661,276
SHAPE02599,46.04264,10.767275,277
SHAPE02599,46.042656,10.767392,278
SHAPE02599,46.04267,10.767497,279
SHAPE02599,46.04276,10.768078,280
SHAPE02599,46.04287,10.768888,281
SHAPE02599,46.0429,10.769092,282
SHAPE02599,46.042927,10.769277,283
SHAPE02599,46.042965,10.769562,284
SHAPE02599,46.043026,10.76997,285
SHAPE02599,46.043068,10.770261,286
SHAPE02599,46.043133,10.770686,287
SHAPE02599,46.043167,10.770908,288
SHAPE02599,46.043224,10.771227,289
SHAPE02599,46.043335,10.771979,290
SHAPE02599,46.043373,10.772478,291
SHAPE02599,46.04346,10.773384,292
SHAPE02599,46.04354,10.773993,293
SHAPE02599,46.04361,10.774302,294
SHAPE02599,46.043705,10.774599,295
SHAPE02599,46.0439,10.77508,296
SHAPE02599,46.044136,10.775581,297
SHAPE02599,46.04427,10.775831,298
SHAPE02599,46.04463,10.776383,299
SHAPE02599,46.044773,10.776648,300
SHAPE02599,46.044807,10.776728,301
SHAPE02599,46.045414,10.778047,302
SHAPE02599,46.045513,10.778192,303
SHAPE02599,46.04564,10.77834,304
SHAPE02599,46.04607,10.778723,305
SHAPE02599,46.04614,10.778808,306
SHAPE02599,46.046196,10.778904,307
SHAPE02599,46.046295,10.779104,308
SHAPE02599,46.047062,10.781172,309
SHAPE02599,46.047146,10.781319,310
SHAPE02599,46.047516,10.7818,311
SHAPE02599,46.04761,10.781941,312
SHAPE02599,46.047707,10.782104,313
SHAPE02599,46.047783,10.782281,314
SHAPE02599,46.047855,10.782519,315
SHAPE02599,46.04796,10.783042,316
SHAPE02599,46.048016,10.783297,317
SHAPE02599,46.04808,10.783484,318
SHAPE02599,46.048153,10.783629,319
SHAPE02599,46.048244,10.783752,320
SHAPE02599,46.04873,10.784241,321
SHAPE02599,46.048805,10.784332,322
SHAPE02599,46.04911,10.784775,323
SHAPE02599,46.04955,10.785362,324
SHAPE02599,46.04962,10.785482,325
SHAPE02599,46.04999,10.786214,326
SHAPE02599,46.05008,10.786089,327
SHAPE02599,46.050426,10.785583,328
SHAPE02599,46.050537,10.785429,329
SHAPE02599,46.050564,10.78539,330
SHAPE02599,46.050564,10.78539,331
SHAPE02599,46.05069,10.785208,332
SHAPE02599,46.050785,10.785067,333
SHAPE02599,46.050926,10.784708,334
SHAPE02599,46.051014,10.784258,335
SHAPE02599,46.051025,10.782681,336
SHAPE02599,46.051037,10.781311,337
SHAPE02599,46.051037,10.781311,338
SHAPE02599,46.051033,10.781156,339
SHAPE02599,46.051037,10.781073,340
SHAPE02599,46.051044,10.780907,341
SHAPE02599,46.051033,10.780796,342
SHAPE02599,46.050987,10.780653,343
SHAPE02599,46.050964,10.780467,344
SHAPE02599,46.050972,10.78024,345
SHAPE02599,46.051064,10.779715,346
SHAPE02599,46.05118,10.779101,347
SHAPE02599,46.05122,10.77874,348
SHAPE02599,46.0512,10.778521,349
SHAPE02599,46.05118,10.778198,350
SHAPE02599,46.051178,10.778171,351
SHAPE02599,46.0511,10.777774,352
SHAPE02599,46.051018,10.777396,353
SHAPE02599,46.050964,10.777176,354
SHAPE02599,46.05096,10.776981,355
SHAPE02599,46.050964,10.776457,356
SHAPE02599,46.05096,10.776369,357
SHAPE02599,46.050957,10.776267,358
SHAPE02599,46.050957,10.776267,359
SHAPE02599,46.050953,10.776076,360
SHAPE02599,46.050865,10.775081,361
SHAPE02599,46.050854,10.774961,362
SHAPE02599,46.050865,10.774656,363
SHAPE02599,46.050854,10.774419,364
SHAPE02599,46.050785,10.774164,365
SHAPE02599,46.050694,10.773926,366
SHAPE02599,46.050495,10.773551,367
SHAPE02599,46.05038,10.773293,368
SHAPE02599,46.050247,10.773074,369
SHAPE02599,46.05013,10.772752,370
SHAPE02599,46.050014,10.772456,371
SHAPE02599,46.049984,10.772292,372
SHAPE02599,46.049892,10.771724,373
SHAPE02599,46.049824,10.771466,374
SHAPE02599,46.049664,10.771251,375
SHAPE02599,46.04966,10.771199,376
SHAPE02599,46.04966,10.771152,377
SHAPE02599,46.049686,10.771014,378
SHAPE02599,46.049713,10.771042,379
SHAPE02599,46.04978,10.771046,380
SHAPE02599,46.049843,10.770994,381
SHAPE02599,46.049877,10.770878,382
SHAPE02599,46.049866,10.770802,383
SHAPE02599,46.04986,10.77077,384
SHAPE02599,46.0498,10.7707,385
SHAPE02599,46.049232,10.769148,386
SHAPE02599,46.04892,10.768154,387
SHAPE02599,46.04874,10.767475,388
SHAPE02599,46.048683,10.766987,389
SHAPE02599,46.048645,10.766594,390
SHAPE02599,46.048534,10.766261,391
SHAPE02599,46.048016,10.765479,392
SHAPE02599,46.04796,10.765235,393
SHAPE02599,46.047947,10.764906,394
SHAPE02599,46.047905,10.764768,395
SHAPE02599,46.04788,10.764689,396
SHAPE02599,46.047836,10.764621,397
SHAPE02599,46.04778,10.764528,398
SHAPE02599,46.04778,10.764528,399
SHAPE02599,46.04683,10.762948,400
SHAPE02599,46.04675,10.762815,401
SHAPE02599,46.046642,10.762638,402
SHAPE02599,46.046597,10.76245,403
SHAPE02599,46.046577,10.762266,404
SHAPE02599,46.046555,10.761962,405
SHAPE02599,46.04655,10.761801,406
SHAPE02599,46.04655,10.761732,407
SHAPE02599,46.04656,10.761554,408
SHAPE02599,46.046555,10.761239,409
SHAPE02599,46.04653,10.761097,410
SHAPE02599,46.0465,10.760935,411
SHAPE02599,46.04644,10.760591,412
SHAPE02599,46.04637,10.760173,413
SHAPE02599,46.04637,10.760128,414
SHAPE02599,46.04636,10.759805,415
SHAPE02599,46.04632,10.759348,416
SHAPE02599,46.046295,10.759088,417
SHAPE02599,46.04628,10.758888,418
SHAPE02599,46.046246,10.758526,419
SHAPE02599,46.04622,10.75833,420
SHAPE02599,46.0462,10.758188,421
SHAPE02599,46.04619,10.758103,422
SHAPE02599,46.04619,10.758103,423
SHAPE02599,46.046158,10.757895,424
SHAPE02599,46.046127,10.757683,425
SHAPE02599,46.046124,10.757449,426
SHAPE02599,46.04614,10.757138,427
SHAPE02599,46.04618,10.756898,428
SHAPE02599,46.04613,10.756552,429
SHAPE02599,46.04613,10.756552,430
SHAPE02599,46.04618,10.756898,431
SHAPE02599,46.0462,10.756894,432
SHAPE02599,46.046227,10.756889,433
SHAPE02599,46.046257,10.756851,434
SHAPE02599,46.046265,10.756804,435
SHAPE02599,46.046257,10.756759,436
SHAPE02599,46.04624,10.756736,437
SHAPE02599,46.046223,10.7567,438
SHAPE02599,46.046204,10.756503,439
SHAPE02599,46.046207,10.756428,440
SHAPE02599,46.046238,10.756356,441
SHAPE02599,46.046318,10.756199,442
SHAPE02599,46.046333,10.75617,443
SHAPE02599,46.046383,10.756007,444
SHAPE02599,46.046402,10.755795,445
SHAPE02599,46.046402,10.75552,446
SHAPE02599,46.046288,10.754751,447
SHAPE02599,46.046272,10.754558,448
SHAPE02599,46.046265,10.754183,449
SHAPE02599,46.04618,10.753703,450
SHAPE02599,46.046036,10.753036,451
SHAPE02599,46.045967,10.752728,452
SHAPE02599,46.0458,10.752373,453
SHAPE02599,46.045708,10.752081,454
SHAPE02599,46.045673,10.751824,455
SHAPE02599,46.04565,10.75141,456
SHAPE02599,46.045578,10.751078,457
SHAPE02599,46.045525,10.75093,458
SHAPE02599,46.045437,10.750774,459
SHAPE02599,46.04537,10.750669,460
SHAPE02599,46.045315,10.750596,461
SHAPE02599,46.045307,10.750514,462
SHAPE02599,46.045326,10.750465,463
SHAPE02599,46.045357,10.750449,464
SHAPE02599,46.045395,10.750461,465
SHAPE02599,46.045414,10.750495,466
SHAPE02599,46.04556,10.750746,467
SHAPE02599,46.04574,10.750982,468
SHAPE02599,46.045815,10.751143,469
SHAPE02599,46.04584,10.751202,470
SHAPE02599,46.045887,10.751378,471
SHAPE02599,46.045944,10.751593,472
SHAPE02599,46.04603,10.751787,473
SHAPE02599,46.046127,10.751921,474
SHAPE02599,46.04623,10.75209,475
SHAPE02599,46.04649,10.752377,476
SHAPE02599,46.046932,10.752999,477
SHAPE02599,46.04761,10.754176,478
SHAPE02599,46.047848,10.754498,479
SHAPE02599,46.04807,10.754694,480
SHAPE02599,46.04828,10.754893,481
SHAPE02599,46.04861,10.755464,482
SHAPE02599,46.04885,10.756104,483
SHAPE02599,46.04908,10.756575,484
SHAPE02599,46.049118,10.756627,485
SHAPE02599,46.049118,10.756627,486
SHAPE02599,46.049217,10.75676,487
SHAPE02599,46.049274,10.756834,488
SHAPE02599,46.04933,10.756907,489
SHAPE02599,46.049416,10.756902,490
SHAPE02599,46.04944,10.756813,491
SHAPE02599,46.049404,10.756724,492
SHAPE02599,46.049244,10.756548,493
SHAPE02599,46.049133,10.75632,494
SHAPE02599,46.049053,10.755815,495
SHAPE02599,46.04899,10.755561,496
SHAPE02599,46.048878,10.755109,497
SHAPE02599,46.04863,10.754027,498
SHAPE02599,46.048286,10.753041,499
SHAPE02599,46.047985,10.75248,500
SHAPE02599,46.047737,10.752227,501
SHAPE02599,46.04748,10.752028,502
SHAPE02599,46.0474,10.751895,503
SHAPE02599,46.047363,10.75179,504
SHAPE02599,46.047367,10.751696,505
SHAPE02599,46.047382,10.75164,506
SHAPE02599,46.047424,10.751604,507
SHAPE02599,46.047478,10.751621,508
SHAPE02599,46.04753,10.751696,509
SHAPE02599,46.0476,10.75186,510
SHAPE02599,46.04771,10.75195,511
SHAPE02599,46.047874,10.752007,512
SHAPE02599,46.048355,10.752282,513
SHAPE02599,46.048595,10.752463,514
SHAPE02599,46.048923,10.752806,515
SHAPE02599,46.049145,10.753207,516
SHAPE02599,46.049362,10.753638,517
SHAPE02599,46.049393,10.753677,518
SHAPE02599,46.049435,10.753685,519
SHAPE02599,46.04947,10.753673,520
SHAPE02599,46.049496,10.753647,521
SHAPE02599,46.04952,10.753591,522
SHAPE02599,46.049515,10.753533,523
SHAPE02599,46.04949,10.753475,524
SHAPE02599,46.04927,10.753139,525
SHAPE02599,46.049202,10.752929,526
SHAPE02599,46.049076,10.752395,527
SHAPE02599,46.04897,10.752152,528
SHAPE02599,46.048794,10.751881,529
SHAPE02599,46.04841,10.751372,530
SHAPE02599,46.048073,10.751061,531
SHAPE02599,46.04793,10.750937,532
SHAPE02599,46.047867,10.750852,533
SHAPE02599,46.04785,10.750772,534
SHAPE02599,46.047855,10.750714,535
SHAPE02599,46.047886,10.750674,536
SHAPE02599,46.047928,10.75065,537
SHAPE02599,46.047993,10.750659,538
SHAPE02599,46.048058,10.750715,539
SHAPE02599,46.048103,10.750808,540
SHAPE02599,46.048306,10.751052,541
SHAPE02599,46.04851,10.751208,542
SHAPE02599,46.04871,10.751294,543
SHAPE02599,46.048946,10.751308,544
SHAPE02599,46.049168,10.751434,545
SHAPE02599,46.04967,10.75241,546
SHAPE02599,46.04985,10.752683,547
SHAPE02599,46.05021,10.75309,548
SHAPE02599,46.050415,10.753404,549
SHAPE02599,46.05049,10.753501,550
SHAPE02599,46.050602,10.753563,551
SHAPE02599,46.050728,10.753614,552
SHAPE02599,46.050728,10.753614,553
SHAPE02599,46.050735,10.753618,554
SHAPE02599,46.05104,10.753746,555
SHAPE02599,46.051094,10.75375,556
SHAPE02599,46.0511,10.753742,557
SHAPE02599,46.05113,10.753718,558
SHAPE02599,46.05118,10.753756,559
SHAPE02599,46.05124,10.753767,560
SHAPE02599,46.051327,10.753778,561
SHAPE02599,46.051426,10.753796,562
SHAPE02599,46.05161,10.753798,563
SHAPE02599,46.05168,10.753799,564
SHAPE02599,46.05177,10.753789,565
SHAPE02599,46.051807,10.753784,566
SHAPE02599,46.051857,10.753776,567
SHAPE02599,46.051926,10.753762,568
SHAPE02599,46.052013,10.753754,569
SHAPE02599,46.052082,10.753747,570
SHAPE02599,46.0523,10.753771,571
SHAPE02599,46.052364,10.753766,572
SHAPE02599,46.052418,10.753733,573
SHAPE02599,46.0525,10.753623,574
SHAPE02599,46.052593,10.753497,575
SHAPE02599,46.05266,10.753366,576
SHAPE02599,46.052937,10.752732,577
SHAPE02599,46.052994,10.752635,578
SHAPE02599,46.053047,10.752569,579
SHAPE02599,46.053097,10.752553,580
SHAPE02599,46.05317,10.75254,581
SHAPE02599,46.053288,10.752566,582
SHAPE02599,46.05341,10.75258,583
SHAPE02599,46.053448,10.752571,584
SHAPE02599,46.053474,10.75254,585
SHAPE02599,46.053486,10.752487,586
SHAPE02599,46.0535,10.752381,587
SHAPE02599,46.053616,10.752354,588
SHAPE02599,46.05384,10.752243,589
SHAPE02599,46.05423,10.752025,590
SHAPE02599,46.054543,10.751894,591
SHAPE02599,46.05472,10.751783,592
SHAPE02599,46.05481,10.751767,593
SHAPE02599,46.0549,10.751816,594
SHAPE02599,46.05506,10.752014,595
SHAPE02599,46.055138,10.752088,596
SHAPE02599,46.055252,10.752133,597
SHAPE02599,46.05536,10.752099,598
SHAPE02599,46.05554,10.752027,599
SHAPE02599,46.055656,10.752071,600
SHAPE02599,46.055733,10.752133,601
SHAPE02599,46.055813,10.75217,602
SHAPE02599,46.05585,10.752166,603
SHAPE02599,46.05588,10.752142,604
SHAPE02599,46.055904,10.752105,605
SHAPE02599,46.055916,10.752049,606
SHAPE02599,46.0559,10.751975,607
SHAPE02599,46.055862,10.751932,608
SHAPE02599,46.055573,10.751739,609
SHAPE02599,46.055607,10.751669,610
SHAPE02599,46.055676,10.751598,611
SHAPE02599,46.055798,10.751583,612
SHAPE02599,46.056137,10.751796,613
SHAPE02599,46.056427,10.751866,614
SHAPE02599,46.05683,10.751766,615
SHAPE02599,46.057144,10.751617,616
SHAPE02599,46.057476,10.751506,617
SHAPE02599,46.05767,10.751488,618
SHAPE02599,46.057777,10.751427,619
SHAPE02599,46.058186,10.751253,620
SHAPE02599,46.058205,10.751254,621
SHAPE02599,46.058445,10.751267,622
SHAPE02599,46.058445,10.751267,623
SHAPE02599,46.058556,10.751273,624
SHAPE02599,46.058567,10.751276,625
SHAPE02599,46.058598,10.751284,626
SHAPE02599,46.058666,10.751288,627
SHAPE02599,46.058758,10.751296,628
SHAPE02599,46.0588,10.751308,629
SHAPE02599,46.05886,10.751327,630
SHAPE02599,46.059017,10.751412,631
SHAPE02599,46.059162,10.751447,632
SHAPE02599,46.059273,10.751472,633
SHAPE02599,46.059658,10.751574,634
SHAPE02599,46.05976,10.75163,635
SHAPE02599,46.060013,10.751771,636
SHAPE02599,46.060177,10.751909,637
SHAPE02599,46.06023,10.751848,638
SHAPE02599,46.060246,10.751833,639
SHAPE02599,46.06023,10.751754,640
SHAPE02599,46.06002,10.751526,641
SHAPE02599,46.060265,10.75151,642
SHAPE02599,46.060444,10.751544,643
SHAPE02599,46.060688,10.751675,644
SHAPE02599,46.060787,10.751681,645
SHAPE02599,46.060986,10.751774,646
SHAPE02599,46.06121,10.751784,647
SHAPE02599,46.061436,10.751692,648
SHAPE02599,46.061584,10.751681,649
SHAPE02599,46.061687,10.75175,650
SHAPE02599,46.061832,10.751829,651
SHAPE02599,46.061993,10.751913,652
SHAPE02599,46.06219,10.751773,653
SHAPE02599,46.062347,10.751687,654
SHAPE02599,46.062443,10.751718,655
SHAPE02599,46.062553,10.75179,656
SHAPE02599,46.062664,10.751937,657
SHAPE02599,46.062893,10.752079,658
SHAPE02599,46.063206,10.752103,659
SHAPE02599,46.06369,10.752007,660
SHAPE02599,46.064007,10.751979,661
SHAPE02599,46.06419,10.7519,662
SHAPE02599,46.064278,10.751813,663
SHAPE02599,46.064392,10.751694,664
SHAPE02599,46.064507,10.751683,665
SHAPE02599,46.0646,10.751774,666
SHAPE02599,46.064613,10.751978,667
SHAPE02599,46.0645,10.75251,668
SHAPE02599,46.064396,10.752703,669
SHAPE02599,46.064102,10.752986,670
SHAPE02599,46.063927,10.753193,671
SHAPE02599,46.06383,10.753431,672
SHAPE02599,46.063786,10.753676,673
SHAPE02599,46.063877,10.753939,674
SHAPE02599,46.064,10.754241,675
SHAPE02599,46.064243,10.754486,676
SHAPE02599,46.064503,10.75466,677
SHAPE02599,46.064854,10.754801,678
SHAPE02599,46.065056,10.754887,679
SHAPE02599,46.065243,10.755008,680
SHAPE02599,46.0656,10.755362,681
SHAPE02599,46.06564,10.755373,682
SHAPE02599,46.06565,10.755327,683
SHAPE02599,46.065647,10.755289,684
SHAPE02599,46.06556,10.755176,685
SHAPE02602,46.35173,10.915167,1
SHAPE02602,46.35161,10.915431,2
SHAPE02602,46.351448,10.915797,3
SHAPE02602,46.35162,10.91633,4
SHAPE02602,46.35183,10.916888,5
SHAPE02602,46.351933,10.917155,6
SHAPE02602,46.352043,10.917131,7
SHAPE02602,46.352497,10.916843,8
SHAPE02602,46.352837,10.916595,9
SHAPE02602,46.352962,10.916535,10
SHAPE02602,46.353207,10.916383,11
SHAPE02602,46.353302,10.916328,12
SHAPE02602,46.353355,10.916371,13
SHAPE02602,46.35344,10.91663,14
SHAPE02602,46.353508,10.916877,15
SHAPE02602,46.353508,10.916877,16
SHAPE02602,46.35344,10.91663,17
SHAPE02602,46.353355,10.916371,18
SHAPE02602,46.353302,10.916328,19
SHAPE02602,46.353207,10.916383,20
SHAPE02602,46.352962,10.916535,21
SHAPE02602,46.352837,10.916595,22
SHAPE02602,46.35283,10.916506,23
SHAPE02602,46.35279,10.916231,24
SHAPE02602,46.35273,10.915772,25
SHAPE02602,46.35263,10.915338,26
SHAPE02602,46.35259,10.915157,27
SHAPE02602,46.35254,10.914976,28
SHAPE02602,46.352734,10.914745,29
SHAPE02602,46.352734,10.914745,30
SHAPE02602,46.352764,10.914709,31
SHAPE02602,46.352894,10.914562,32
SHAPE02602,46.352917,10.914496,33
SHAPE02602,46.352943,10.91442,34
SHAPE02602,46.35292,10.914211,35
SHAPE02602,46.3529,10.914124,36
SHAPE02602,46.352848,10.914069,37
SHAPE02602,46.35293,10.913936,38
SHAPE02602,46.352886,10.913873,39
SHAPE02602,46.352768,10.913672,40
SHAPE02602,46.352646,10.913502,41
SHAPE02602,46.352642,10.91335,42
SHAPE02602,46.35288,10.912595,43
SHAPE02602,46.352615,10.912434,44
SHAPE02602,46.3526,10.912425,45
SHAPE02602,46.352585,10.912415,46
SHAPE02602,46.35254,10.912385,47
SHAPE02602,46.352844,10.911724,48
SHAPE02602,46.352974,10.911519,49
SHAPE02602,46.353012,10.911465,50
SHAPE02602,46.353172,10.911263,51
SHAPE02602,46.353264,10.911214,52
SHAPE02602,46.353355,10.91119,53
SHAPE02602,46.353355,10.91119,54
SHAPE02602,46.353558,10.911142,55
SHAPE02602,46.35374,10.91128,56
SHAPE02602,46.354164,10.91193,57
SHAPE02602,46.354412,10.91232,58
SHAPE02602,46.354687,10.912765,59
SHAPE02602,46.3548,10.912992,60
SHAPE02602,46.354885,10.913136,61
SHAPE02602,46.35496,10.913237,62
SHAPE02602,46.355053,10.913301,63
SHAPE02602,46.355244,10.913395,64
SHAPE02602,46.35579,10.913499,65
SHAPE02602,46.356,10.913323,66
SHAPE02602,46.355747,10.913043,67
SHAPE02602,46.355686,10.912926,68
SHAPE02602,46.355648,10.91283,69
SHAPE02602,46.355633,10.912634,70
SHAPE02602,46.355698,10.912474,71
SHAPE02602,46.355843,10.912361,72
SHAPE02602,46.35608,10.912232,73
SHAPE02602,46.356697,10.911942,74
SHAPE02602,46.35708,10.911824,75
SHAPE02602,46.35728,10.911711,76
SHAPE02602,46.357426,10.911583,77
SHAPE02602,46.357597,10.911307,78
SHAPE02602,46.35775,10.910898,79
SHAPE02602,46.357925,10.910548,80
SHAPE02602,46.35816,10.910165,81
SHAPE02602,46.35818,10.910072,82
SHAPE02602,46.358162,10.910007,83
SHAPE02602,46.3581,10.909982,84
SHAPE02602,46.35804,10.910044,85
SHAPE02602,46.357754,10.91054,86
SHAPE02602,46.357372,10.910967,87
SHAPE02602,46.357132,10.911098,88
SHAPE02602,46.356342,10.910992,89
SHAPE02602,46.355885,10.910851,90
SHAPE02602,46.35562,10.910699,91
SHAPE02602,46.355385,10.910468,92
SHAPE02602,46.355206,10.910289,93
SHAPE02602,46.355038,10.910094,94
SHAPE02602,46.35492,10.909871,95
SHAPE02602,46.354813,10.909608,96
SHAPE02602,46.354656,10.90933,97
SHAPE02602,46.353252,10.907578,98
SHAPE02602,46.35261,10.906495,99
SHAPE02602,46.352154,10.905897,100
SHAPE02602,46.35192,10.905507,101
SHAPE02602,46.351746,10.905167,102
SHAPE02602,46.351482,10.904865,103
SHAPE02602,46.35115,10.904379,104
SHAPE02602,46.350914,10.903989,105
SHAPE02602,46.350754,10.903694,106
SHAPE02602,46.34992,10.901883,107
SHAPE02602,46.34881,10.899355,108
SHAPE02602,46.34867,10.899117,109
SHAPE02602,46.34866,10.899044,110
SHAPE02602,46.348698,10.898981,111
SHAPE02602,46.348778,10.89903,112
SHAPE02602,46.34897,10.899363,113
SHAPE02602,46.34915,10.899555,114
SHAPE02602,46.34937,10.89975,115
SHAPE02602,46.34986,10.900075,116
SHAPE02602,46.350315,10.900423,117
SHAPE02602,46.350643,10.900732,118
SHAPE02602,46.351006,10.901206,119
SHAPE02602,46.351044,10.901228,120
SHAPE02602,46.351067,10.90122,121
SHAPE02602,46.351086,10.901213,122
SHAPE02602,46.351093,10.901146,123
SHAPE02602,46.35106,10.901036,124
SHAPE02602,46.35088,10.90074,125
SHAPE02602,46.350372,10.899515,126
SHAPE02602,46.350178,10.899083,127
SHAPE02602,46.350178,10.899083,128
SHAPE02602,46.349762,10.898168,129
SHAPE02602,46.349655,10.897858,130
SHAPE02602,46.349537,10.897384,131
SHAPE02602,46.349453,10.897042,132
SHAPE02602,46.34936,10.896865,133
SHAPE02602,46.34916,10.896617,134
SHAPE02602,46.348984,10.896485,135
SHAPE02602,46.34886,10.896349,136
SHAPE02602,46.348698,10.895815,137
SHAPE02602,46.348606,10.895656,138
SHAPE02602,46.34842,10.895537,139
SHAPE02602,46.34833,10.895415,140
SHAPE02602,46.348236,10.895145,141
SHAPE02602,46.34785,10.894667,142
SHAPE02602,46.34764,10.894308,143
SHAPE02602,46.347485,10.893758,144
SHAPE02602,46.34755,10.893484,145
SHAPE02602,46.34761,10.893318,146
SHAPE02602,46.347622,10.893197,147
SHAPE02602,46.347527,10.893081,148
SHAPE02602,46.347336,10.893003,149
SHAPE02602,46.34724,10.892871,150
SHAPE02602,46.347202,10.892632,151
SHAPE02602,46.347195,10.892269,152
SHAPE02602,46.347164,10.892067,153
SHAPE02602,46.34706,10.891883,154
SHAPE02602,46.346844,10.891657,155
SHAPE02602,46.346798,10.891584,156
SHAPE02602,46.346775,10.891508,157
SHAPE02602,46.346764,10.891414,158
SHAPE02602,46.346706,10.891,159
SHAPE02602,46.346664,10.890887,160
SHAPE02602,46.34661,10.890781,161
SHAPE02602,46.346565,10.890718,162
SHAPE02602,46.346394,10.890551,163
SHAPE02602,46.34634,10.890463,164
SHAPE02602,46.346313,10.890366,165
SHAPE02602,46.34624,10.890062,166
SHAPE02602,46.346203,10.889988,167
SHAPE02602,46.346153,10.889927,168
SHAPE02602,46.346092,10.889894,169
SHAPE02602,46.34604,10.889885,170
SHAPE02602,46.345764,10.889892,171
SHAPE02602,46.34535,10.889782,172
SHAPE02602,46.34516,10.889709,173
SHAPE02602,46.344967,10.889464,174
SHAPE02602,46.344967,10.889464,175
SHAPE02602,46.344704,10.889129,176
SHAPE02602,46.344067,10.887682,177
SHAPE02602,46.344,10.887536,178
SHAPE02602,46.343235,10.885225,179
SHAPE02602,46.342888,10.884092,180
SHAPE02602,46.342785,10.883394,181
SHAPE02602,46.342705,10.88268,182
SHAPE02602,46.342747,10.881146,183
SHAPE02602,46.34277,10.88099,184
SHAPE02602,46.342842,10.880951,185
SHAPE02602,46.34286,10.88103,186
SHAPE02602,46.34285,10.881403,187
SHAPE02602,46.342915,10.882044,188
SHAPE02602,46.34303,10.882511,189
SHAPE02602,46.34319,10.882994,190
SHAPE02602,46.343678,10.884026,191
SHAPE02602,46.34443,10.88531,192
SHAPE02602,46.344467,10.885352,193
SHAPE02602,46.34449,10.885353,194
SHAPE02602,46.344517,10.88532,195
SHAPE02602,46.344498,10.885186,196
SHAPE02602,46.34444,10.885106,197
SHAPE02602,46.344395,10.884979,198
SHAPE02602,46.344177,10.883602,199
SHAPE02603,46.162674,11.818542,1
SHAPE02603,46.16166,11.817671,2
SHAPE02603,46.16121,11.817286,3
SHAPE02603,46.161003,11.817105,4
SHAPE02603,46.1609,11.817017,5
SHAPE02603,46.1609,11.817017,6
SHAPE02603,46.160755,11.816889,7
SHAPE02603,46.160583,11.816708,8
SHAPE02603,46.16041,11.816512,9
SHAPE02603,46.16007,11.816017,10
SHAPE02603,46.159775,11.815422,11
SHAPE02603,46.1595,11.814794,12
SHAPE02603,46.15923,11.814164,13
SHAPE02603,46.158257,11.81193,14
SHAPE02603,46.158234,11.811878,15
SHAPE02603,46.15816,11.811711,16
SHAPE02603,46.15815,11.811682,17
SHAPE02603,46.15779,11.810857,18
SHAPE02603,46.1573,11.809781,19
SHAPE02603,46.157024,11.809286,20
SHAPE02603,46.15692,11.809082,21
SHAPE02603,46.156853,11.808919,22
SHAPE02603,46.156734,11.8086,23
SHAPE02603,46.156693,11.808485,24
SHAPE02603,46.15667,11.80842,25
SHAPE02603,46.156624,11.808286,26
SHAPE02603,46.156624,11.808286,27
SHAPE02603,46.156578,11.808154,28
SHAPE02603,46.156498,11.808005,29
SHAPE02603,46.15647,11.807968,30
SHAPE02603,46.15647,11.807968,31
SHAPE02603,46.1564,11.807866,32
SHAPE02603,46.15631,11.8078,33
SHAPE02603,46.15617,11.807729,34
SHAPE02603,46.156025,11.807697,35
SHAPE02603,46.15552,11.807608,36
SHAPE02603,46.155113,11.807533,37
SHAPE02603,46.154995,11.807516,38
SHAPE02603,46.15481,11.807488,39
SHAPE02603,46.15473,11.807477,40
SHAPE02603,46.15477,11.807648,41
SHAPE02603,46.15514,11.810641,42
SHAPE02603,46.15526,11.811479,43
SHAPE02603,46.155315,11.81188,44
SHAPE02603,46.155376,11.812303,45
SHAPE02603,46.155464,11.812653,46
SHAPE02603,46.155613,11.813119,47
SHAPE02603,46.155865,11.813719,48
SHAPE02603,46.155872,11.813938,49
SHAPE02603,46.155865,11.814006,50
SHAPE02603,46.15583,11.814039,51
SHAPE02603,46.155807,11.814087,52
SHAPE02603,46.155796,11.814141,53
SHAPE02603,46.155804,11.814198,54
SHAPE02603,46.15582,11.814248,55
SHAPE02603,46.155846,11.814282,56
SHAPE02603,46.155876,11.814304,57
SHAPE02603,46.15591,11.814311,58
SHAPE02603,46.155964,11.814371,59
SHAPE02603,46.156116,11.814453,60
SHAPE02603,46.156258,11.814637,61
SHAPE02603,46.156445,11.815091,62
SHAPE02603,46.156475,11.815162,63
SHAPE02603,46.156475,11.815162,64
SHAPE02603,46.157032,11.816504,65
SHAPE02603,46.157406,11.817323,66
SHAPE02603,46.15763,11.817611,67
SHAPE02603,46.157833,11.817812,68
SHAPE02603,46.15981,11.819558,69
SHAPE02603,46.16056,11.820223,70
SHAPE02603,46.16073,11.820356,71
SHAPE02603,46.16073,11.820356,72
SHAPE02603,46.160778,11.820397,73
SHAPE02603,46.160877,11.82047,74
SHAPE02603,46.160984,11.820532,75
SHAPE02603,46.161106,11.820579,76
SHAPE02603,46.161236,11.820623,77
SHAPE02603,46.16147,11.820674,78
SHAPE02603,46.1619,11.820755,79
SHAPE02603,46.162388,11.820839,80
SHAPE02603,46.162617,11.820878,81
SHAPE02603,46.16356,11.821052,82
SHAPE02603,46.166004,11.821362,83
SHAPE02603,46.167217,11.82151,84
SHAPE02603,46.167828,11.821582,85
SHAPE02603,46.168423,11.821666,86
SHAPE02603,46.16861,11.821704,87
SHAPE02603,46.168972,11.821812,88
SHAPE02603,46.16988,11.822092,89
SHAPE02603,46.170135,11.822305,90
SHAPE02603,46.170322,11.822545,91
SHAPE02603,46.17048,11.822768,92
SHAPE02603,46.170494,11.82288,93
SHAPE02603,46.17047,11.822996,94
SHAPE02603,46.170437,11.823079,95
SHAPE02603,46.17042,11.823188,96
SHAPE02603,46.170433,11.823283,97
SHAPE02603,46.170467,11.823366,98
SHAPE02603,46.170525,11.823428,99
SHAPE02603,46.170586,11.82346,100
SHAPE02603,46.17066,11.823456,101
SHAPE02603,46.17072,11.823418,102
SHAPE02603,46.170776,11.823339,103
SHAPE02603,46.17084,11.823311,104
SHAPE02603,46.17093,11.823342,105
SHAPE02603,46.171055,11.823503,106
SHAPE02603,46.171307,11.823844,107
SHAPE02603,46.171345,11.823954,108
SHAPE02603,46.171432,11.824293,109
SHAPE02603,46.171482,11.824587,110
SHAPE02603,46.171482,11.824587,111
SHAPE02603,46.171566,11.825109,112
SHAPE02603,46.171623,11.82539,113
SHAPE02603,46.171684,11.825583,114
SHAPE02603,46.17174,11.82574,115
SHAPE02603,46.17181,11.825871,116
SHAPE02603,46.171993,11.826082,117
SHAPE02603,46.172165,11.826217,118
SHAPE02603,46.172318,11.826324,119
SHAPE02603,46.173622,11.827087,120
SHAPE02603,46.1745,11.827615,121
SHAPE02603,46.1747,11.827729,122
SHAPE02603,46.174732,11.827747,123
SHAPE02603,46.17472,11.827785,124
SHAPE02603,46.17469,11.827912,125
SHAPE02603,46.17448,11.828644,126
SHAPE02603,46.17448,11.828644,127
SHAPE02603,46.17469,11.827912,128
SHAPE02603,46.17472,11.827785,129
SHAPE02603,46.174732,11.827747,130
SHAPE02603,46.174896,11.827845,131
SHAPE02603,46.175213,11.828036,132
SHAPE02603,46.175293,11.828066,133
SHAPE02603,46.175404,11.828106,134
SHAPE02603,46.17551,11.828136,135
SHAPE02603,46.17557,11.828179,136
SHAPE02603,46.175613,11.828268,137
SHAPE02603,46.175625,11.828334,138
SHAPE02603,46.175648,11.828531,139
SHAPE02603,46.17567,11.828746,140
SHAPE02603,46.17568,11.828798,141
SHAPE02603,46.175724,11.829165,142
SHAPE02603,46.175735,11.829268,143
SHAPE02603,46.175743,11.8294,144
SHAPE02603,46.175755,11.829534,145
SHAPE02603,46.175743,11.829627,146
SHAPE02603,46.175724,11.82984,147
SHAPE02603,46.175663,11.830497,148
SHAPE02603,46.17566,11.830544,149
SHAPE02603,46.175594,11.830747,150
SHAPE02603,46.175472,11.831115,151
SHAPE02603,46.17545,11.831174,152
SHAPE02603,46.175343,11.831452,153
SHAPE02603,46.175266,11.831622,154
SHAPE02603,46.175266,11.831622,155
SHAPE02603,46.175232,11.831702,156
SHAPE02603,46.175144,11.831903,157
SHAPE02603,46.17495,11.832177,158
SHAPE02603,46.174904,11.832239,159
SHAPE02603,46.174675,11.832554,160
SHAPE02603,46.174484,11.832812,161
SHAPE02603,46.174454,11.832852,162
SHAPE02603,46.174446,11.832849,163
SHAPE02603,46.17444,11.83285,164
SHAPE02603,46.174423,11.832858,165
SHAPE02603,46.174416,11.832872,166
SHAPE02603,46.17441,11.832888,167
SHAPE02603,46.17441,11.832896,168
SHAPE02603,46.174416,11.832911,169
SHAPE02603,46.17442,11.83292,170
SHAPE02603,46.174427,11.83293,171
SHAPE02603,46.174435,11.832936,172
SHAPE02603,46.17445,11.832936,173
SHAPE02603,46.17446,11.832929,174
SHAPE02603,46.17447,11.832912,175
SHAPE02603,46.174484,11.833016,176
SHAPE02603,46.1745,11.833063,177
SHAPE02603,46.174522,11.833099,178
SHAPE02603,46.174736,11.83329,179
SHAPE02603,46.17484,11.833376,180
SHAPE02603,46.17484,11.833376,181
SHAPE02603,46.175175,11.833653,182
SHAPE02603,46.176014,11.834332,183
SHAPE02603,46.17614,11.834464,184
SHAPE02603,46.17648,11.835037,185
SHAPE02603,46.176853,11.835551,186
SHAPE02603,46.177002,11.835796,187
SHAPE02603,46.17722,11.836139,188
SHAPE02603,46.17737,11.836381,189
SHAPE02603,46.177727,11.836907,190
SHAPE02603,46.177826,11.837023,191
SHAPE02603,46.17788,11.837062,192
SHAPE02603,46.177765,11.83713,193
SHAPE02603,46.177753,11.837141,194
SHAPE02603,46.177753,11.837141,195
SHAPE02603,46.177765,11.83713,196
SHAPE02603,46.17788,11.837062,197
SHAPE02603,46.178093,11.837169,198
SHAPE02603,46.178493,11.837271,199
SHAPE02603,46.178673,11.83741,200
SHAPE02603,46.179142,11.837821,201
SHAPE02603,46.179585,11.837941,202
SHAPE02603,46.17968,11.837947,203
SHAPE02603,46.179775,11.837956,204
SHAPE02603,46.17998,11.83796,205
SHAPE02603,46.17998,11.83796,206
SHAPE02603,46.18015,11.837968,207
SHAPE02603,46.18023,11.837957,208
SHAPE02603,46.180283,11.83795,209
SHAPE02603,46.18011,11.837405,210
SHAPE02603,46.18002,11.837095,211
SHAPE02603,46.179638,11.836061,212
SHAPE02603,46.179523,11.835655,213
SHAPE02603,46.179523,11.835655,214
SHAPE02603,46.179516,11.835633,215
SHAPE02603,46.179344,11.835008,216
SHAPE02603,46.1793,11.834802,217
SHAPE02603,46.179245,11.834626,218
SHAPE02603,46.178913,11.833797,219
SHAPE02603,46.178852,11.833641,220
SHAPE02603,46.17883,11.833564,221
SHAPE02603,46.17878,11.833363,222
SHAPE02603,46.17878,11.833336,223
SHAPE02603,46.17878,11.833301,224
SHAPE02603,46.178795,11.833141,225
SHAPE02603,46.178818,11.833011,226
SHAPE02603,46.178844,11.83287,227
SHAPE02603,46.17891,11.832588,228
SHAPE02603,46.178947,11.832454,229
SHAPE02603,46.17906,11.832493,230
SHAPE02603,46.179157,11.832505,231
SHAPE02603,46.179417,11.832465,232
SHAPE02603,46.179535,11.832446,233
SHAPE02603,46.179554,11.832441,234
SHAPE02603,46.179554,11.832441,235
SHAPE02603,46.179962,11.832334,236
SHAPE02603,46.180008,11.832322,237
SHAPE02603,46.181164,11.832016,238
SHAPE02603,46.181435,11.831946,239
SHAPE02603,46.181458,11.831939,240
SHAPE02603,46.18153,11.831921,241
SHAPE02603,46.18231,11.831716,242
SHAPE02603,46.18235,11.831704,243
SHAPE02603,46.18235,11.831704,244
SHAPE02603,46.18377,11.831324,245
SHAPE02603,46.1858,11.830778,246
SHAPE02603,46.185818,11.830772,247
SHAPE02603,46.18593,11.830745,248
SHAPE02603,46.18689,11.830502,249
SHAPE02606,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02606,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02606,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02606,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02606,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02606,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02606,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02606,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02606,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02606,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02606,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02606,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02606,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02606,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02606,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02606,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02606,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02606,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02606,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02606,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02606,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02606,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02606,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02606,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02606,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02606,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02606,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02606,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02606,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02606,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02606,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02606,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02606,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02606,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02606,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02606,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02606,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02606,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02606,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02606,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02606,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02606,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02606,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02606,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02606,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02606,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02606,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02606,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02606,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02606,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02606,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02606,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02606,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02606,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02606,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02606,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02606,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02606,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02606,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02606,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02606,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02606,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02606,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02606,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02606,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02606,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02606,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02606,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02606,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02606,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02606,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02606,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02606,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02606,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02606,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02606,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02606,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02606,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02606,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02606,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02606,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02606,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02606,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02606,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02606,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02606,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02606,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02606,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02606,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02606,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02606,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02606,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02606,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02606,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02606,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02606,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02606,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02606,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02606,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02606,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02606,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02606,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02606,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02606,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02606,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02606,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02606,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02606,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02606,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02606,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02606,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02606,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02606,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02606,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02606,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02606,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02606,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02606,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02606,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02606,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02606,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02606,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02606,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02606,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02606,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02606,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02606,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02606,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02606,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02606,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02606,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02606,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02606,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02606,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02606,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02606,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02606,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02606,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02606,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02606,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02606,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02606,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02606,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02606,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02606,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02606,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02606,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02606,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02606,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02606,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02606,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02606,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02606,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02606,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02606,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02606,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02606,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02606,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02606,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02606,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02606,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02606,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02606,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02606,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02606,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02606,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02606,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02606,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02606,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02606,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02606,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02606,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE02606,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE02606,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE02606,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE02606,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE02606,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE02606,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE02606,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE02606,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE02606,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE02606,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE02606,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE02606,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE02606,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE02606,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE02606,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE02606,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE02606,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE02606,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE02606,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE02606,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE02606,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE02606,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE02606,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE02606,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE02606,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE02606,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE02606,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE02606,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE02606,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE02606,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE02606,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE02606,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE02606,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE02606,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE02606,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE02606,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE02606,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE02606,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE02606,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE02606,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE02606,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE02606,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE02606,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE02606,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE02606,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE02606,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE02606,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE02606,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE02606,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE02606,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE02606,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE02606,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE02606,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE02606,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE02606,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE02606,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE02606,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE02606,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE02606,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE02606,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE02606,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE02606,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE02606,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE02606,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE02606,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE02606,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE02606,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE02606,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE02606,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE02606,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE02606,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE02606,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE02606,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE02606,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE02606,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE02606,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE02606,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE02606,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE02606,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE02606,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE02606,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE02606,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE02606,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE02606,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE02606,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE02606,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE02606,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE02606,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE02606,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE02606,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE02606,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE02606,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE02606,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE02606,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE02606,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE02606,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE02606,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE02606,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE02606,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE02606,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE02606,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE02606,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE02606,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE02606,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE02606,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE02606,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE02606,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE02606,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE02606,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE02606,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE02606,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE02606,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE02606,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE02606,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE02606,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE02606,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE02606,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE02606,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE02606,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE02606,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE02606,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE02606,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE02606,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE02606,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE02606,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE02606,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE02606,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE02606,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE02606,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE02606,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE02606,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE02606,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE02606,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE02606,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE02606,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE02606,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE02606,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE02606,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE02606,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE02606,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE02606,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE02606,45.912205,10.836661,314
SHAPE02606,45.91219,10.836681,315
SHAPE02606,45.912178,10.836695,316
SHAPE02606,45.912163,10.836717,317
SHAPE02606,45.912148,10.836737,318
SHAPE02606,45.912136,10.836751,319
SHAPE02606,45.91212,10.836767,320
SHAPE02606,45.91211,10.836782,321
SHAPE02606,45.912098,10.836799,322
SHAPE02606,45.912083,10.836818,323
SHAPE02606,45.91207,10.836841,324
SHAPE02606,45.91205,10.836893,325
SHAPE02606,45.91203,10.836999,326
SHAPE02606,45.911983,10.837203,327
SHAPE02606,45.911976,10.837229,328
SHAPE02606,45.911976,10.837229,329
SHAPE02606,45.911907,10.837528,330
SHAPE02606,45.911804,10.83779,331
SHAPE02606,45.911724,10.837977,332
SHAPE02606,45.911674,10.838046,333
SHAPE02606,45.91162,10.838123,334
SHAPE02606,45.911465,10.838213,335
SHAPE02606,45.910965,10.838326,336
SHAPE02606,45.910873,10.838367,337
SHAPE02606,45.910694,10.838494,338
SHAPE02606,45.91039,10.838711,339
SHAPE02606,45.910236,10.838822,340
SHAPE02606,45.909847,10.839219,341
SHAPE02606,45.909676,10.839407,342
SHAPE02606,45.909393,10.839733,343
SHAPE02606,45.90936,10.839985,344
SHAPE02606,45.90936,10.84039,345
SHAPE02606,45.90932,10.840672,346
SHAPE02606,45.909237,10.840976,347
SHAPE02606,45.909145,10.841207,348
SHAPE02606,45.909073,10.84136,349
SHAPE02606,45.908825,10.841725,350
SHAPE02606,45.908783,10.841828,351
SHAPE02606,45.9087,10.842038,352
SHAPE02606,45.90868,10.842097,353
SHAPE02606,45.90868,10.842097,354
SHAPE02606,45.90849,10.84268,355
SHAPE02606,45.908413,10.842899,356
SHAPE02606,45.908363,10.843071,357
SHAPE02606,45.90833,10.843248,358
SHAPE02606,45.90823,10.84393,359
SHAPE02606,45.9082,10.844155,360
SHAPE02606,45.90819,10.844459,361
SHAPE02606,45.908188,10.844883,362
SHAPE02606,45.908188,10.844883,363
SHAPE02606,45.908188,10.844931,364
SHAPE02606,45.908215,10.84583,365
SHAPE02606,45.908073,10.846175,366
SHAPE02606,45.90792,10.846448,367
SHAPE02606,45.90788,10.84652,368
SHAPE02606,45.90753,10.847264,369
SHAPE02606,45.907055,10.848219,370
SHAPE02606,45.906998,10.848331,371
SHAPE02606,45.906498,10.849302,372
SHAPE02606,45.906292,10.849551,373
SHAPE02606,45.90616,10.849751,374
SHAPE02606,45.90606,10.849939,375
SHAPE02606,45.905964,10.850167,376
SHAPE02606,45.90583,10.850652,377
SHAPE02606,45.9058,10.850786,378
SHAPE02606,45.905773,10.850901,379
SHAPE02606,45.905773,10.850901,380
SHAPE02606,45.905655,10.851412,381
SHAPE02606,45.905647,10.851448,382
SHAPE02606,45.905624,10.851561,383
SHAPE02606,45.906384,10.852344,384
SHAPE02606,45.90662,10.852589,385
SHAPE02606,45.90673,10.852692,386
SHAPE02606,45.906815,10.852777,387
SHAPE02606,45.90698,10.852943,388
SHAPE02606,45.907,10.853024,389
SHAPE02606,45.90705,10.85311,390
SHAPE02606,45.90712,10.853164,391
SHAPE02606,45.907196,10.85318,392
SHAPE02606,45.90727,10.853159,393
SHAPE02606,45.907425,10.853265,394
SHAPE02606,45.907463,10.853333,395
SHAPE02606,45.907692,10.853634,396
SHAPE02606,45.907906,10.853915,397
SHAPE02606,45.908165,10.854207,398
SHAPE02606,45.90828,10.854331,399
SHAPE02606,45.90926,10.855155,400
SHAPE02606,45.909473,10.85533,401
SHAPE02606,45.909718,10.855514,402
SHAPE02606,45.909718,10.855514,403
SHAPE02606,45.909782,10.855563,404
SHAPE02606,45.91008,10.855789,405
SHAPE02606,45.91031,10.856004,406
SHAPE02606,45.910564,10.856248,407
SHAPE02606,45.910637,10.856325,408
SHAPE02606,45.91077,10.856462,409
SHAPE02606,45.91113,10.856875,410
SHAPE02606,45.91135,10.857093,411
SHAPE02606,45.911488,10.857243,412
SHAPE02606,45.911644,10.857389,413
SHAPE02606,45.91169,10.857455,414
SHAPE02606,45.911724,10.857535,415
SHAPE02606,45.91176,10.857656,416
SHAPE02606,45.911762,10.857736,417
SHAPE02606,45.91178,10.857809,418
SHAPE02606,45.91182,10.85787,419
SHAPE02606,45.911865,10.857913,420
SHAPE02606,45.911922,10.857933,421
SHAPE02606,45.911983,10.857923,422
SHAPE02606,45.91204,10.857883,423
SHAPE02606,45.91207,10.857843,424
SHAPE02606,45.91209,10.857794,425
SHAPE02606,45.912106,10.857738,426
SHAPE02606,45.91211,10.857678,427
SHAPE02606,45.91211,10.857635,428
SHAPE02606,45.9121,10.857592,429
SHAPE02606,45.912086,10.857552,430
SHAPE02606,45.91226,10.85738,431
SHAPE02606,45.912296,10.857375,432
SHAPE02606,45.912476,10.857371,433
SHAPE02606,45.91262,10.857375,434
SHAPE02606,45.912766,10.857395,435
SHAPE02606,45.912937,10.857441,436
SHAPE02606,45.91311,10.857488,437
SHAPE02606,45.913513,10.857597,438
SHAPE02606,45.913883,10.85773,439
SHAPE02606,45.913925,10.857743,440
SHAPE02606,45.913925,10.857743,441
SHAPE02606,45.913937,10.857746,442
SHAPE02606,45.914646,10.857973,443
SHAPE02606,45.915016,10.858065,444
SHAPE02606,45.915363,10.858136,445
SHAPE02606,45.915394,10.858143,446
SHAPE02606,45.91556,10.858199,447
SHAPE02606,45.915684,10.858269,448
SHAPE02606,45.9158,10.858354,449
SHAPE02606,45.915897,10.858449,450
SHAPE02606,45.91626,10.858864,451
SHAPE02606,45.91628,10.858886,452
SHAPE02606,45.91628,10.858886,453
SHAPE02606,45.916386,10.859025,454
SHAPE02606,45.916573,10.859267,455
SHAPE02606,45.91701,10.859873,456
SHAPE02606,45.917175,10.860127,457
SHAPE02606,45.917435,10.86049,458
SHAPE02606,45.91772,10.860865,459
SHAPE02606,45.917976,10.861188,460
SHAPE02606,45.91832,10.861646,461
SHAPE02606,45.91832,10.861646,462
SHAPE02606,45.91834,10.861673,463
SHAPE02606,45.91848,10.861855,464
SHAPE02606,45.91861,10.862056,465
SHAPE02606,45.918774,10.862318,466
SHAPE02606,45.918797,10.862361,467
SHAPE02606,45.91881,10.8624,468
SHAPE02606,45.918816,10.862429,469
SHAPE02606,45.918827,10.862467,470
SHAPE02606,45.918835,10.862491,471
SHAPE02606,45.91884,10.862496,472
SHAPE02606,45.91885,10.862523,473
SHAPE02606,45.918858,10.862537,474
SHAPE02606,45.91889,10.862556,475
SHAPE02606,45.918922,10.86256,476
SHAPE02606,45.918945,10.862565,477
SHAPE02606,45.918976,10.86258,478
SHAPE02606,45.91904,10.862628,479
SHAPE02606,45.91939,10.863098,480
SHAPE02606,45.9194,10.863107,481
SHAPE02606,45.91951,10.863251,482
SHAPE02606,45.9196,10.86337,483
SHAPE02606,45.919735,10.863519,484
SHAPE02606,45.919884,10.863655,485
SHAPE02606,45.920208,10.863879,486
SHAPE02606,45.920193,10.864077,487
SHAPE02606,45.92012,10.86428,488
SHAPE02606,45.92005,10.864473,489
SHAPE02606,45.920025,10.864546,490
SHAPE02606,45.91999,10.864638,491
SHAPE02606,45.91992,10.864827,492
SHAPE02606,45.91991,10.864853,493
SHAPE02606,45.91991,10.864853,494
SHAPE02606,45.91977,10.865232,495
SHAPE02606,45.9197,10.865388,496
SHAPE02606,45.91964,10.865524,497
SHAPE02606,45.919548,10.865711,498
SHAPE02606,45.919544,10.865722,499
SHAPE02606,45.919376,10.866014,500
SHAPE02606,45.919334,10.866081,501
SHAPE02606,45.919292,10.866159,502
SHAPE02606,45.91923,10.866253,503
SHAPE02606,45.919117,10.86643,504
SHAPE02606,45.91894,10.866683,505
SHAPE02606,45.918766,10.866934,506
SHAPE02606,45.918694,10.866987,507
SHAPE02606,45.91868,10.866975,508
SHAPE02606,45.91867,10.866973,509
SHAPE02606,45.91866,10.866962,510
SHAPE02606,45.91861,10.866869,511
SHAPE02606,45.91862,10.866996,512
SHAPE02606,45.918613,10.867006,513
SHAPE02606,45.918606,10.86703,514
SHAPE02606,45.918606,10.867056,515
SHAPE02606,45.91861,10.867081,516
SHAPE02606,45.91862,10.867103,517
SHAPE02606,45.918636,10.867117,518
SHAPE02606,45.91865,10.867126,519
SHAPE02606,45.91866,10.867126,520
SHAPE02606,45.9187,10.867264,521
SHAPE02606,45.918713,10.867315,522
SHAPE02606,45.91874,10.867467,523
SHAPE02606,45.918823,10.867968,524
SHAPE02606,45.918865,10.868248,525
SHAPE02606,45.918884,10.86839,526
SHAPE02606,45.91889,10.868524,527
SHAPE02606,45.918877,10.868824,528
SHAPE02606,45.918877,10.868886,529
SHAPE02606,45.918877,10.869176,530
SHAPE02606,45.918884,10.869412,531
SHAPE02606,45.918884,10.869412,532
SHAPE02606,45.918907,10.86959,533
SHAPE02606,45.91891,10.869635,534
SHAPE02606,45.918953,10.869857,535
SHAPE02606,45.918995,10.870093,536
SHAPE02606,45.919003,10.870138,537
SHAPE02606,45.919006,10.87017,538
SHAPE02606,45.91903,10.870351,539
SHAPE02606,45.91905,10.870553,540
SHAPE02606,45.919056,10.870762,541
SHAPE02606,45.91906,10.870984,542
SHAPE02606,45.91906,10.871062,543
SHAPE02606,45.919052,10.871133,544
SHAPE02606,45.91902,10.871274,545
SHAPE02606,45.91901,10.871333,546
SHAPE02606,45.918884,10.871883,547
SHAPE02606,45.91882,10.872146,548
SHAPE02606,45.918766,10.872364,549
SHAPE02606,45.918743,10.872475,550
SHAPE02606,45.918743,10.872484,551
SHAPE02606,45.91873,10.872574,552
SHAPE02606,45.918728,10.872679,553
SHAPE02606,45.918743,10.873084,554
SHAPE02606,45.91875,10.873177,555
SHAPE02606,45.918804,10.873781,556
SHAPE02606,45.918842,10.874085,557
SHAPE02606,45.918846,10.87418,558
SHAPE02606,45.91884,10.874275,559
SHAPE02606,45.91875,10.875245,560
SHAPE02606,45.918697,10.875411,561
SHAPE02606,45.918682,10.875428,562
SHAPE02606,45.918674,10.87545,563
SHAPE02606,45.91867,10.875475,564
SHAPE02606,45.918674,10.875499,565
SHAPE02606,45.918682,10.875522,566
SHAPE02606,45.918694,10.87554,567
SHAPE02606,45.91871,10.875551,568
SHAPE02606,45.918728,10.875581,569
SHAPE02606,45.918747,10.875631,570
SHAPE02606,45.91876,10.875666,571
SHAPE02606,45.918785,10.875763,572
SHAPE02606,45.918804,10.875969,573
SHAPE02606,45.918804,10.875969,574
SHAPE02606,45.91881,10.876045,575
SHAPE02606,45.918835,10.876334,576
SHAPE02606,45.918846,10.876446,577
SHAPE02606,45.918877,10.876753,578
SHAPE02606,45.91888,10.876796,579
SHAPE02606,45.918915,10.877147,580
SHAPE02606,45.91892,10.877205,581
SHAPE02606,45.91896,10.877636,582
SHAPE02606,45.91898,10.877844,583
SHAPE02606,45.91899,10.87797,584
SHAPE02606,45.919025,10.878333,585
SHAPE02606,45.919056,10.878746,586
SHAPE02606,45.919117,10.879486,587
SHAPE02606,45.91912,10.879569,588
SHAPE02606,45.919125,10.879612,589
SHAPE02606,45.91913,10.879649,590
SHAPE02606,45.919132,10.879682,591
SHAPE02606,45.91914,10.87999,592
SHAPE02606,45.919136,10.88004,593
SHAPE02606,45.919136,10.88004,594
SHAPE02606,45.919125,10.88039,595
SHAPE02606,45.91912,10.880471,596
SHAPE02606,45.919113,10.880559,597
SHAPE02606,45.919098,10.880757,598
SHAPE02606,45.919094,10.880815,599
SHAPE02606,45.91907,10.881094,600
SHAPE02606,45.91906,10.881258,601
SHAPE02606,45.91904,10.881463,602
SHAPE02606,45.91903,10.881603,603
SHAPE02606,45.919025,10.881662,604
SHAPE02606,45.919003,10.881968,605
SHAPE02606,45.91898,10.882271,606
SHAPE02606,45.918976,10.882289,607
SHAPE02606,45.918972,10.882358,608
SHAPE02606,45.918964,10.88246,609
SHAPE02606,45.91896,10.882495,610
SHAPE02606,45.918957,10.882524,611
SHAPE02606,45.91895,10.882558,612
SHAPE02606,45.91894,10.882586,613
SHAPE02606,45.91893,10.882606,614
SHAPE02606,45.918915,10.882618,615
SHAPE02606,45.918907,10.882623,616
SHAPE02606,45.918896,10.882625,617
SHAPE02606,45.918884,10.882626,618
SHAPE02606,45.918877,10.882624,619
SHAPE02606,45.918865,10.882622,620
SHAPE02606,45.91857,10.882503,621
SHAPE02606,45.918198,10.88237,622
SHAPE02606,45.918148,10.882345,623
SHAPE02606,45.918118,10.882325,624
SHAPE02606,45.918045,10.882275,625
SHAPE02606,45.91785,10.882079,626
SHAPE02606,45.91777,10.881981,627
SHAPE02606,45.91774,10.881948,628
SHAPE02606,45.917583,10.881778,629
SHAPE02606,45.91748,10.881662,630
SHAPE02606,45.91727,10.881336,631
SHAPE02606,45.917168,10.881194,632
SHAPE02606,45.916992,10.88092,633
SHAPE02606,45.916973,10.880892,634
SHAPE02606,45.916954,10.880862,635
SHAPE02606,45.916916,10.880839,636
SHAPE02606,45.91688,10.880808,637
SHAPE02606,45.91664,10.880456,638
SHAPE02606,45.916622,10.880447,639
SHAPE02606,45.916607,10.880443,640
SHAPE02606,45.916584,10.880443,641
SHAPE02606,45.91657,10.880452,642
SHAPE02606,45.91655,10.880486,643
SHAPE02606,45.91653,10.880564,644
SHAPE02606,45.91652,10.880706,645
SHAPE02606,45.916508,10.880784,646
SHAPE02606,45.916348,10.881684,647
SHAPE02606,45.916332,10.881791,648
SHAPE02606,45.916332,10.88191,649
SHAPE02606,45.91634,10.881992,650
SHAPE02606,45.91635,10.882043,651
SHAPE02606,45.91639,10.882239,652
SHAPE02606,45.916393,10.882275,653
SHAPE02606,45.916428,10.882504,654
SHAPE02606,45.91647,10.882737,655
SHAPE02606,45.916435,10.882788,656
SHAPE02606,45.916344,10.882923,657
SHAPE02606,45.91629,10.883014,658
SHAPE02606,45.916286,10.883039,659
SHAPE02606,45.916286,10.883039,660
SHAPE02606,45.91629,10.883014,661
SHAPE02606,45.916344,10.882923,662
SHAPE02606,45.916435,10.882788,663
SHAPE02606,45.91647,10.882737,664
SHAPE02606,45.916508,10.882763,665
SHAPE02606,45.916733,10.882904,666
SHAPE02606,45.91677,10.88293,667
SHAPE02606,45.91688,10.882998,668
SHAPE02606,45.917,10.883073,669
SHAPE02606,45.917526,10.883423,670
SHAPE02606,45.917645,10.883493,671
SHAPE02606,45.91768,10.883528,672
SHAPE02606,45.917698,10.883546,673
SHAPE02606,45.917713,10.883569,674
SHAPE02606,45.91776,10.883644,675
SHAPE02606,45.917805,10.883911,676
SHAPE02606,45.91783,10.884151,677
SHAPE02606,45.917854,10.884417,678
SHAPE02606,45.91785,10.884501,679
SHAPE02606,45.917847,10.884568,680
SHAPE02606,45.917816,10.885213,681
SHAPE02606,45.917797,10.885592,682
SHAPE02606,45.917847,10.885731,683
SHAPE02606,45.91789,10.885818,684
SHAPE02606,45.91795,10.886086,685
SHAPE02606,45.917942,10.886123,686
SHAPE02606,45.917946,10.886153,687
SHAPE02606,45.917957,10.886188,688
SHAPE02606,45.917973,10.886202,689
SHAPE02606,45.91799,10.886345,690
SHAPE02606,45.918,10.886395,691
SHAPE02606,45.917953,10.8865,692
SHAPE02606,45.917656,10.887194,693
SHAPE02606,45.91762,10.887271,694
SHAPE02606,45.917606,10.88733,695
SHAPE02606,45.917603,10.887379,696
SHAPE02606,45.917606,10.887444,697
SHAPE02606,45.917896,10.887742,698
SHAPE02606,45.918457,10.888308,699
SHAPE02606,45.918457,10.888308,700
SHAPE02606,45.918465,10.888316,701
SHAPE02606,45.918957,10.888757,702
SHAPE02606,45.919014,10.888812,703
SHAPE02606,45.919216,10.888926,704
SHAPE02606,45.919456,10.889009,705
SHAPE02606,45.919903,10.889132,706
SHAPE02606,45.92,10.889171,707
SHAPE02606,45.920193,10.889268,708
SHAPE02606,45.920387,10.889373,709
SHAPE02606,45.92045,10.889414,710
SHAPE02606,45.920586,10.889501,711
SHAPE02606,45.920628,10.889531,712
SHAPE02606,45.920666,10.889565,713
SHAPE02606,45.9207,10.889602,714
SHAPE02606,45.920723,10.889636,715
SHAPE02606,45.920723,10.88968,716
SHAPE02606,45.920723,10.889711,717
SHAPE02606,45.92072,10.889775,718
SHAPE02606,45.92071,10.889832,719
SHAPE02606,45.92063,10.890406,720
SHAPE02606,45.920612,10.89061,721
SHAPE02606,45.920605,10.89063,722
SHAPE02606,45.9206,10.890653,723
SHAPE02606,45.920597,10.890684,724
SHAPE02606,45.920605,10.890705,725
SHAPE02606,45.920616,10.89073,726
SHAPE02606,45.92063,10.890748,727
SHAPE02606,45.92065,10.890757,728
SHAPE02606,45.920673,10.890756,729
SHAPE02606,45.920944,10.891077,730
SHAPE02606,45.921165,10.891367,731
SHAPE02606,45.921165,10.891367,732
SHAPE02606,45.92125,10.891479,733
SHAPE02606,45.9214,10.891639,734
SHAPE02606,45.921425,10.89166,735
SHAPE02606,45.92152,10.891737,736
SHAPE02606,45.92198,10.892115,737
SHAPE02606,45.92244,10.892491,738
SHAPE02606,45.922607,10.892622,739
SHAPE02606,45.922806,10.892776,740
SHAPE02606,45.92283,10.892794,741
SHAPE02606,45.922955,10.892864,742
SHAPE02606,45.92316,10.892939,743
SHAPE02606,45.923275,10.893014,744
SHAPE02606,45.923317,10.893055,745
SHAPE02606,45.9234,10.893149,746
SHAPE02606,45.92338,10.893222,747
SHAPE02606,45.923378,10.893298,748
SHAPE02606,45.92339,10.893365,749
SHAPE02606,45.923416,10.89342,750
SHAPE02606,45.923443,10.893459,751
SHAPE02606,45.923477,10.893488,752
SHAPE02606,45.923523,10.893506,753
SHAPE02606,45.92357,10.893506,754
SHAPE02606,45.923615,10.893488,755
SHAPE02606,45.923706,10.893516,756
SHAPE02606,45.923786,10.893556,757
SHAPE02606,45.924057,10.893755,758
SHAPE02606,45.924244,10.893893,759
SHAPE02606,45.924488,10.894086,760
SHAPE02606,45.92469,10.894183,761
SHAPE02606,45.924732,10.894207,762
SHAPE02606,45.924732,10.894207,763
SHAPE02606,45.924747,10.894216,764
SHAPE02606,45.924915,10.894302,765
SHAPE02606,45.925,10.894341,766
SHAPE02606,45.925243,10.894464,767
SHAPE02606,45.925346,10.894513,768
SHAPE02606,45.925636,10.894659,769
SHAPE02606,45.926533,10.895103,770
SHAPE02606,45.92688,10.895276,771
SHAPE02606,45.927692,10.895695,772
SHAPE02606,45.92787,10.89577,773
SHAPE02606,45.928062,10.895837,774
SHAPE02606,45.928238,10.89588,775
SHAPE02606,45.928436,10.895913,776
SHAPE02606,45.928753,10.895961,777
SHAPE02606,45.93067,10.896293,778
SHAPE02606,45.931,10.89634,779
SHAPE02606,45.931,10.89634,780
SHAPE02606,45.931263,10.896379,781
SHAPE02606,45.931416,10.896399,782
SHAPE02606,45.932117,10.896514,783
SHAPE02606,45.93219,10.896525,784
SHAPE02606,45.932262,10.896544,785
SHAPE02606,45.932575,10.896619,786
SHAPE02606,45.93295,10.896788,787
SHAPE02606,45.933765,10.897146,788
SHAPE02606,45.933968,10.897243,789
SHAPE02606,45.93417,10.897339,790
SHAPE02606,45.934563,10.897522,791
SHAPE02606,45.934612,10.897545,792
SHAPE02606,45.934933,10.897691,793
SHAPE02606,45.934963,10.897703,794
SHAPE02606,45.935677,10.89801,795
SHAPE02606,45.935844,10.898108,796
SHAPE02606,45.936,10.898231,797
SHAPE02606,45.936142,10.898369,798
SHAPE02606,45.93635,10.898585,799
SHAPE02606,45.93728,10.899678,800
SHAPE02606,45.937458,10.899874,801
SHAPE02606,45.9376,10.900007,802
SHAPE02606,45.937706,10.90009,803
SHAPE02606,45.937885,10.900221,804
SHAPE02606,45.93808,10.900352,805
SHAPE02606,45.93827,10.900476,806
SHAPE02606,45.938488,10.900613,807
SHAPE02606,45.938663,10.900708,808
SHAPE02606,45.938797,10.90077,809
SHAPE02606,45.938892,10.900806,810
SHAPE02606,45.93893,10.900821,811
SHAPE02606,45.93907,10.900857,812
SHAPE02606,45.93927,10.900903,813
SHAPE02606,45.941467,10.901392,814
SHAPE02606,45.942036,10.901607,815
SHAPE02606,45.942074,10.901621,816
SHAPE02606,45.94209,10.901627,817
SHAPE02606,45.942448,10.901777,818
SHAPE02606,45.94265,10.901853,819
SHAPE02606,45.942875,10.901942,820
SHAPE02606,45.943558,10.90222,821
SHAPE02606,45.944294,10.902517,822
SHAPE02606,45.944305,10.902523,823
SHAPE02606,45.945747,10.903074,824
SHAPE02606,45.94581,10.903062,825
SHAPE02606,45.945873,10.903056,826
SHAPE02606,45.946606,10.903076,827
SHAPE02606,45.946606,10.903076,828
SHAPE02606,45.946648,10.903077,829
SHAPE02606,45.946785,10.903091,830
SHAPE02606,45.946987,10.903077,831
SHAPE02606,45.94718,10.903024,832
SHAPE02606,45.947365,10.902941,833
SHAPE02606,45.947838,10.902651,834
SHAPE02606,45.94786,10.902636,835
SHAPE02606,45.948223,10.902413,836
SHAPE02606,45.948868,10.902021,837
SHAPE02606,45.949127,10.901874,838
SHAPE02606,45.949207,10.901822,839
SHAPE02606,45.949574,10.901608,840
SHAPE02606,45.949726,10.901527,841
SHAPE02606,45.95001,10.901396,842
SHAPE02606,45.950043,10.90138,843
SHAPE02606,45.950073,10.901366,844
SHAPE02606,45.950115,10.901346,845
SHAPE02606,45.950165,10.901328,846
SHAPE02606,45.950447,10.901218,847
SHAPE02606,45.95055,10.901186,848
SHAPE02606,45.95059,10.901175,849
SHAPE02606,45.950905,10.901092,850
SHAPE02606,45.951035,10.901058,851
SHAPE02606,45.951057,10.901052,852
SHAPE02606,45.951115,10.901038,853
SHAPE02606,45.95132,10.900988,854
SHAPE02606,45.951416,10.900964,855
SHAPE02606,45.951416,10.900964,856
SHAPE02606,45.951546,10.900931,857
SHAPE02606,45.951702,10.900892,858
SHAPE02606,45.951736,10.900884,859
SHAPE02606,45.951756,10.900879,860
SHAPE02606,45.951843,10.900857,861
SHAPE02606,45.952137,10.90079,862
SHAPE02606,45.952164,10.900783,863
SHAPE02606,45.952362,10.900731,864
SHAPE02606,45.952427,10.900712,865
SHAPE02606,45.95262,10.900659,866
SHAPE02606,45.952694,10.900638,867
SHAPE02606,45.95286,10.900591,868
SHAPE02606,45.952988,10.900557,869
SHAPE02606,45.95308,10.900536,870
SHAPE02606,45.953133,10.900531,871
SHAPE02606,45.95328,10.900522,872
SHAPE02606,45.953403,10.900525,873
SHAPE02606,45.953533,10.900538,874
SHAPE02606,45.953594,10.900555,875
SHAPE02606,45.953613,10.90056,876
SHAPE02606,45.95365,10.900574,877
SHAPE02606,45.953686,10.900586,878
SHAPE02606,45.95376,10.900616,879
SHAPE02606,45.953876,10.900673,880
SHAPE02606,45.954006,10.900738,881
SHAPE02606,45.954086,10.900792,882
SHAPE02606,45.954185,10.900864,883
SHAPE02606,45.954346,10.901,884
SHAPE02606,45.954582,10.901249,885
SHAPE02606,45.95523,10.90193,886
SHAPE02606,45.95542,10.902132,887
SHAPE02606,45.955517,10.902241,888
SHAPE02606,45.95576,10.902568,889
SHAPE02606,45.955967,10.902887,890
SHAPE02606,45.95605,10.90304,891
SHAPE02606,45.956203,10.903307,892
SHAPE02606,45.956696,10.904168,893
SHAPE02606,45.9568,10.904344,894
SHAPE02606,45.956825,10.90439,895
SHAPE02606,45.956856,10.904428,896
SHAPE02606,45.957287,10.904974,897
SHAPE02606,45.957317,10.905016,898
SHAPE02606,45.957546,10.905309,899
SHAPE02606,45.957664,10.905461,900
SHAPE02606,45.957783,10.905604,901
SHAPE02606,45.95799,10.905856,902
SHAPE02606,45.958206,10.906138,903
SHAPE02606,45.95848,10.90649,904
SHAPE02606,45.958508,10.906527,905
SHAPE02606,45.958508,10.906527,906
SHAPE02606,45.958637,10.906694,907
SHAPE02606,45.958866,10.906981,908
SHAPE02606,45.958893,10.907016,909
SHAPE02606,45.959,10.907145,910
SHAPE02606,45.95905,10.907205,911
SHAPE02606,45.95907,10.907229,912
SHAPE02606,45.959255,10.907475,913
SHAPE02606,45.959297,10.907532,914
SHAPE02606,45.959423,10.907705,915
SHAPE02606,45.959503,10.907818,916
SHAPE02606,45.959694,10.908117,917
SHAPE02606,45.959816,10.908284,918
SHAPE02606,45.959976,10.90849,919
SHAPE02606,45.960136,10.908697,920
SHAPE02606,45.960205,10.908782,921
SHAPE02606,45.960426,10.909066,922
SHAPE02606,45.960457,10.909107,923
SHAPE02606,45.960583,10.909267,924
SHAPE02606,45.96067,10.909376,925
SHAPE02606,45.960747,10.909468,926
SHAPE02606,45.960827,10.909558,927
SHAPE02606,45.960884,10.909625,928
SHAPE02606,45.96089,10.909635,929
SHAPE02606,45.960907,10.909659,930
SHAPE02606,45.960926,10.909684,931
SHAPE02606,45.96098,10.909759,932
SHAPE02606,45.96103,10.909836,933
SHAPE02606,45.961075,10.909916,934
SHAPE02606,45.961147,10.910038,935
SHAPE02606,45.961174,10.910083,936
SHAPE02606,45.961227,10.910192,937
SHAPE02606,45.961266,10.910272,938
SHAPE02606,45.961323,10.91041,939
SHAPE02606,45.961346,10.910472,940
SHAPE02606,45.961357,10.910524,941
SHAPE02606,45.96137,10.910606,942
SHAPE02606,45.96137,10.910656,943
SHAPE02606,45.96136,10.910704,944
SHAPE02608,46.063023,11.119041,1
SHAPE02608,46.06281,11.119058,2
SHAPE02608,46.06247,11.119082,3
SHAPE02608,46.062412,11.119087,4
SHAPE02608,46.062347,11.119093,5
SHAPE02608,46.062286,11.119093,6
SHAPE02608,46.062218,11.11909,7
SHAPE02608,46.06215,11.11908,8
SHAPE02608,46.06206,11.119064,9
SHAPE02608,46.061768,11.119015,10
SHAPE02608,46.06168,11.119004,11
SHAPE02608,46.061554,11.118999,12
SHAPE02608,46.061466,11.119001,13
SHAPE02608,46.061462,11.119001,14
SHAPE02608,46.06137,11.119,15
SHAPE02608,46.061283,11.119002,16
SHAPE02608,46.060486,11.119009,17
SHAPE02608,46.0603,11.11901,18
SHAPE02608,46.06025,11.119013,19
SHAPE02608,46.06019,11.119024,20
SHAPE02608,46.06008,11.118997,21
SHAPE02608,46.06004,11.118978,22
SHAPE02608,46.059986,11.118939,23
SHAPE02608,46.059982,11.118906,24
SHAPE02608,46.059967,11.118868,25
SHAPE02608,46.059956,11.118847,26
SHAPE02608,46.059937,11.11883,27
SHAPE02608,46.059917,11.118816,28
SHAPE02608,46.059895,11.118803,29
SHAPE02608,46.059864,11.118798,30
SHAPE02608,46.059845,11.118802,31
SHAPE02608,46.059822,11.118812,32
SHAPE02608,46.0598,11.118827,33
SHAPE02608,46.05978,11.118853,34
SHAPE02608,46.05977,11.118884,35
SHAPE02608,46.05971,11.118948,36
SHAPE02608,46.059654,11.118991,37
SHAPE02608,46.059597,11.119015,38
SHAPE02608,46.059547,11.119022,39
SHAPE02608,46.05953,11.11902,40
SHAPE02608,46.0595,11.119013,41
SHAPE02608,46.059116,11.118879,42
SHAPE02608,46.05905,11.118851,43
SHAPE02608,46.05893,11.118792,44
SHAPE02608,46.05885,11.118752,45
SHAPE02608,46.058712,11.118712,46
SHAPE02608,46.058685,11.118697,47
SHAPE02608,46.05835,11.118524,48
SHAPE02608,46.058125,11.118434,49
SHAPE02608,46.057877,11.118355,50
SHAPE02608,46.05769,11.1183,51
SHAPE02608,46.057655,11.118296,52
SHAPE02608,46.05764,11.118258,53
SHAPE02608,46.057617,11.118228,54
SHAPE02608,46.057587,11.118206,55
SHAPE02608,46.057556,11.118194,56
SHAPE02608,46.057526,11.118193,57
SHAPE02608,46.057495,11.118202,58
SHAPE02608,46.057465,11.118221,59
SHAPE02608,46.057438,11.118255,60
SHAPE02608,46.05742,11.118297,61
SHAPE02608,46.057407,11.118345,62
SHAPE02608,46.057404,11.118384,63
SHAPE02608,46.057407,11.118423,64
SHAPE02608,46.057415,11.118462,65
SHAPE02608,46.057426,11.118496,66
SHAPE02608,46.057453,11.118535,67
SHAPE02608,46.057487,11.118563,68
SHAPE02608,46.05752,11.118577,69
SHAPE02608,46.05756,11.118575,70
SHAPE02608,46.057594,11.118559,71
SHAPE02608,46.05763,11.11867,72
SHAPE02608,46.05769,11.118877,73
SHAPE02608,46.05771,11.118977,74
SHAPE02608,46.057766,11.119275,75
SHAPE02608,46.057766,11.119275,76
SHAPE02608,46.05779,11.11939,77
SHAPE02608,46.057766,11.11948,78
SHAPE02608,46.057808,11.119647,79
SHAPE02608,46.057823,11.119712,80
SHAPE02608,46.05786,11.119772,81
SHAPE02608,46.05788,11.119872,82
SHAPE02608,46.05804,11.120675,83
SHAPE02608,46.05805,11.120712,84
SHAPE02608,46.058132,11.121124,85
SHAPE02608,46.058178,11.121335,86
SHAPE02608,46.058228,11.121495,87
SHAPE02608,46.05825,11.121597,88
SHAPE02608,46.05826,11.121641,89
SHAPE02608,46.058357,11.122113,90
SHAPE02608,46.058422,11.122418,91
SHAPE02608,46.058434,11.122478,92
SHAPE02608,46.058453,11.122575,93
SHAPE02608,46.058464,11.122619,94
SHAPE02608,46.05847,11.122661,95
SHAPE02608,46.058453,11.122674,96
SHAPE02608,46.058437,11.122695,97
SHAPE02608,46.05843,11.122721,98
SHAPE02608,46.058426,11.122749,99
SHAPE02608,46.05843,11.122778,100
SHAPE02608,46.058395,11.122798,101
SHAPE02608,46.05833,11.122824,102
SHAPE02608,46.05833,11.122824,103
SHAPE02608,46.057037,11.123343,104
SHAPE02608,46.056625,11.123525,105
SHAPE02608,46.056583,11.123546,106
SHAPE02608,46.056606,11.123602,107
SHAPE02608,46.056694,11.123775,108
SHAPE02608,46.056965,11.124218,109
SHAPE02608,46.057034,11.124189,110
SHAPE02608,46.057568,11.12397,111
SHAPE02608,46.057693,11.123929,112
SHAPE02608,46.058353,11.124693,113
SHAPE02608,46.058743,11.124519,114
SHAPE02608,46.058777,11.124504,115
SHAPE02608,46.058807,11.124493,116
SHAPE02608,46.05882,11.124521,117
SHAPE02608,46.05887,11.124607,118
SHAPE02608,46.059032,11.124833,119
SHAPE02608,46.05905,11.12486,120
SHAPE02608,46.059097,11.124927,121
SHAPE02608,46.059258,11.125135,122
SHAPE02608,46.059673,11.125728,123
SHAPE02608,46.05977,11.125843,124
SHAPE02608,46.059864,11.125959,125
SHAPE02608,46.060295,11.125523,126
SHAPE02608,46.060493,11.125322,127
SHAPE02608,46.060665,11.12515,128
SHAPE02608,46.060867,11.124944,129
SHAPE02608,46.060944,11.124866,130
SHAPE02608,46.061047,11.124758,131
SHAPE02608,46.06116,11.124641,132
SHAPE02608,46.061802,11.123984,133
SHAPE02608,46.06187,11.123964,134
SHAPE02608,46.06189,11.12411,135
SHAPE02608,46.061893,11.124154,136
SHAPE02608,46.06192,11.124262,137
SHAPE02608,46.062016,11.124591,138
SHAPE02608,46.062218,11.125298,139
SHAPE02608,46.062218,11.125298,140
SHAPE02608,46.062267,11.125463,141
SHAPE02608,46.06232,11.125652,142
SHAPE02608,46.06233,11.125683,143
SHAPE02608,46.062366,11.125801,144
SHAPE02608,46.062405,11.125931,145
SHAPE02608,46.062508,11.126195,146
SHAPE02608,46.06258,11.126339,147
SHAPE02608,46.062702,11.126548,148
SHAPE02608,46.062786,11.126674,149
SHAPE02608,46.062798,11.126691,150
SHAPE02608,46.063026,11.126986,151
SHAPE02608,46.06309,11.127055,152
SHAPE02608,46.06312,11.127116,153
SHAPE02608,46.06311,11.127132,154
SHAPE02608,46.063103,11.127149,155
SHAPE02608,46.0631,11.127166,156
SHAPE02608,46.063095,11.127187,157
SHAPE02608,46.063095,11.127208,158
SHAPE02608,46.063095,11.127231,159
SHAPE02608,46.063103,11.127252,160
SHAPE02608,46.06311,11.127268,161
SHAPE02608,46.063118,11.127282,162
SHAPE02608,46.063137,11.127301,163
SHAPE02608,46.063152,11.127307,164
SHAPE02608,46.063168,11.12731,165
SHAPE02608,46.063183,11.127308,166
SHAPE02608,46.063194,11.127302,167
SHAPE02608,46.06321,11.127293,168
SHAPE02608,46.06322,11.12728,169
SHAPE02608,46.06323,11.127266,170
SHAPE02608,46.063236,11.127249,171
SHAPE02608,46.063244,11.127213,172
SHAPE02608,46.0633,11.127231,173
SHAPE02608,46.06336,11.127258,174
SHAPE02608,46.063587,11.127376,175
SHAPE02608,46.0641,11.127652,176
SHAPE02608,46.064354,11.127792,177
SHAPE02608,46.064392,11.127811,178
SHAPE02608,46.064816,11.128046,179
SHAPE02608,46.06488,11.128085,180
SHAPE02608,46.06501,11.12816,181
SHAPE02608,46.065666,11.128533,182
SHAPE02608,46.065994,11.127315,183
SHAPE02608,46.06602,11.127215,184
SHAPE02608,46.066105,11.127259,185
SHAPE02608,46.06676,11.127607,186
SHAPE02608,46.06716,11.127815,187
SHAPE02608,46.067234,11.127854,188
SHAPE02608,46.067272,11.127874,189
SHAPE02608,46.067326,11.127541,190
SHAPE02608,46.067413,11.127096,191
SHAPE02608,46.067455,11.126955,192
SHAPE02608,46.067482,11.126915,193
SHAPE02608,46.067516,11.126884,194
SHAPE02608,46.06765,11.126824,195
SHAPE02608,46.06842,11.127255,196
SHAPE02608,46.06878,11.127458,197
SHAPE02608,46.068962,11.127698,198
SHAPE02608,46.069,11.127716,199
SHAPE02608,46.06903,11.127719,200
SHAPE02608,46.06908,11.127719,201
SHAPE02608,46.069164,11.127656,202
SHAPE02608,46.069496,11.127763,203
SHAPE02608,46.069496,11.127763,204
SHAPE02608,46.069527,11.127773,205
SHAPE02608,46.069668,11.127936,206
SHAPE02608,46.069733,11.128078,207
SHAPE02608,46.069744,11.128256,208
SHAPE02608,46.069717,11.128394,209
SHAPE02608,46.06965,11.128522,210
SHAPE02608,46.06961,11.128553,211
SHAPE02608,46.069275,11.128736,212
SHAPE02608,46.06896,11.128897,213
SHAPE02608,46.068653,11.129066,214
SHAPE02608,46.0682,11.129304,215
SHAPE02608,46.06792,11.12946,216
SHAPE02608,46.067764,11.12961,217
SHAPE02608,46.06769,11.129688,218
SHAPE02608,46.06763,11.129753,219
SHAPE02608,46.06717,11.130403,220
SHAPE02608,46.067055,11.13058,221
SHAPE02608,46.06692,11.130895,222
SHAPE02608,46.066723,11.131361,223
SHAPE02608,46.066605,11.131645,224
SHAPE02608,46.066544,11.131834,225
SHAPE02608,46.066418,11.132128,226
SHAPE02608,46.066387,11.132306,227
SHAPE02608,46.066387,11.132429,228
SHAPE02608,46.066406,11.132743,229
SHAPE02608,46.066418,11.132881,230
SHAPE02608,46.066418,11.132989,231
SHAPE02608,46.06641,11.133091,232
SHAPE02608,46.066364,11.133279,233
SHAPE02608,46.066303,11.133401,234
SHAPE02608,46.066246,11.133463,235
SHAPE02608,46.066193,11.133495,236
SHAPE02608,46.065952,11.133623,237
SHAPE02608,46.06589,11.133684,238
SHAPE02608,46.065853,11.133751,239
SHAPE02608,46.06582,11.133886,240
SHAPE02608,46.065784,11.134163,241
SHAPE02608,46.065777,11.134287,242
SHAPE02608,46.065773,11.134454,243
SHAPE02608,46.065807,11.134718,244
SHAPE02608,46.065956,11.135453,245
SHAPE02608,46.065987,11.135551,246
SHAPE02608,46.066025,11.135639,247
SHAPE02608,46.066124,11.135824,248
SHAPE02608,46.066257,11.136037,249
SHAPE02608,46.06634,11.136185,250
SHAPE02608,46.06641,11.13629,251
SHAPE02608,46.066517,11.136337,252
SHAPE02608,46.066578,11.136359,253
SHAPE02608,46.066658,11.136356,254
SHAPE02608,46.066833,11.136331,255
SHAPE02608,46.067398,11.136266,256
SHAPE02608,46.06775,11.136215,257
SHAPE02608,46.06797,11.136216,258
SHAPE02608,46.068104,11.136235,259
SHAPE02608,46.06833,11.136279,260
SHAPE02608,46.06833,11.136279,261
SHAPE02608,46.068665,11.136345,262
SHAPE02608,46.068813,11.136375,263
SHAPE02608,46.069008,11.136416,264
SHAPE02608,46.069115,11.136438,265
SHAPE02608,46.069176,11.136451,266
SHAPE02608,46.069183,11.136453,267
SHAPE02608,46.069878,11.136607,268
SHAPE02608,46.06993,11.136633,269
SHAPE02608,46.069954,11.136648,270
SHAPE02608,46.069977,11.136667,271
SHAPE02608,46.069996,11.136687,272
SHAPE02608,46.07001,11.136709,273
SHAPE02608,46.07003,11.136737,274
SHAPE02608,46.07005,11.136767,275
SHAPE02608,46.070065,11.136802,276
SHAPE02608,46.07008,11.136845,277
SHAPE02608,46.070095,11.136889,278
SHAPE02608,46.070103,11.136944,279
SHAPE02608,46.070107,11.136999,280
SHAPE02608,46.070107,11.137059,281
SHAPE02608,46.0701,11.137126,282
SHAPE02608,46.070087,11.137189,283
SHAPE02608,46.070072,11.137229,284
SHAPE02608,46.070057,11.137268,285
SHAPE02608,46.07003,11.137314,286
SHAPE02608,46.07,11.137355,287
SHAPE02608,46.069954,11.137401,288
SHAPE02608,46.0699,11.137434,289
SHAPE02608,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE02608,46.06955,11.137572,291
SHAPE02608,46.069504,11.137597,292
SHAPE02608,46.069405,11.137668,293
SHAPE02608,46.069366,11.137715,294
SHAPE02608,46.06933,11.137778,295
SHAPE02608,46.069283,11.137895,296
SHAPE02608,46.06926,11.137988,297
SHAPE02608,46.069252,11.138093,298
SHAPE02608,46.06926,11.138222,299
SHAPE02608,46.06928,11.138354,300
SHAPE02608,46.06931,11.138487,301
SHAPE02608,46.069336,11.138596,302
SHAPE02608,46.06937,11.138707,303
SHAPE02608,46.069412,11.138814,304
SHAPE02608,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE02608,46.069492,11.138956,306
SHAPE02608,46.06958,11.139059,307
SHAPE02608,46.06982,11.139293,308
SHAPE02608,46.069904,11.1394,309
SHAPE02608,46.06994,11.139473,310
SHAPE02608,46.069954,11.139502,311
SHAPE02608,46.069916,11.139529,312
SHAPE02608,46.06989,11.13957,313
SHAPE02608,46.06987,11.139622,314
SHAPE02608,46.06986,11.139679,315
SHAPE02608,46.069862,11.139738,316
SHAPE02608,46.06988,11.139804,317
SHAPE02608,46.069904,11.139839,318
SHAPE02608,46.069942,11.139872,319
SHAPE02608,46.069984,11.139889,320
SHAPE02608,46.070023,11.139888,321
SHAPE02608,46.07006,11.139868,322
SHAPE02608,46.070095,11.139832,323
SHAPE02608,46.070107,11.139854,324
SHAPE02608,46.07014,11.139934,325
SHAPE02608,46.07018,11.140064,326
SHAPE02608,46.070232,11.140307,327
SHAPE02608,46.070255,11.140423,328
SHAPE02608,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE02608,46.07029,11.140772,330
SHAPE02608,46.07032,11.141326,331
SHAPE02608,46.070328,11.141459,332
SHAPE02608,46.070328,11.141567,333
SHAPE02608,46.07034,11.141683,334
SHAPE02608,46.070377,11.141834,335
SHAPE02608,46.07043,11.141983,336
SHAPE02608,46.07064,11.14249,337
SHAPE02608,46.070885,11.142986,338
SHAPE02608,46.070915,11.143104,339
SHAPE02608,46.07095,11.143231,340
SHAPE02608,46.07095,11.14336,341
SHAPE02608,46.070923,11.143491,342
SHAPE02608,46.07087,11.143708,343
SHAPE02608,46.070667,11.144428,344
SHAPE02608,46.070644,11.14458,345
SHAPE02608,46.070683,11.144699,346
SHAPE02608,46.071114,11.145259,347
SHAPE02608,46.07121,11.145386,348
SHAPE02608,46.071274,11.145498,349
SHAPE02608,46.0713,11.14563,350
SHAPE02608,46.07132,11.145803,351
SHAPE02608,46.07142,11.14687,352
SHAPE02608,46.071457,11.147453,353
SHAPE02608,46.071445,11.147997,354
SHAPE02608,46.071472,11.148108,355
SHAPE02608,46.071514,11.148231,356
SHAPE02608,46.07164,11.14844,357
SHAPE02608,46.072094,11.149261,358
SHAPE02608,46.072464,11.149935,359
SHAPE02608,46.072544,11.150058,360
SHAPE02608,46.072624,11.150158,361
SHAPE02608,46.072983,11.150453,362
SHAPE02608,46.073227,11.150636,363
SHAPE02608,46.073307,11.150666,364
SHAPE02608,46.073383,11.150679,365
SHAPE02608,46.073452,11.150666,366
SHAPE02608,46.073513,11.150623,367
SHAPE02608,46.073757,11.150402,368
SHAPE02608,46.073757,11.150402,369
SHAPE02608,46.073826,11.15034,370
SHAPE02608,46.073856,11.150304,371
SHAPE02608,46.07396,11.150218,372
SHAPE02608,46.074306,11.149939,373
SHAPE02608,46.074524,11.149862,374
SHAPE02608,46.074673,11.149872,375
SHAPE02608,46.074795,11.14994,376
SHAPE02608,46.0749,11.150044,377
SHAPE02608,46.075207,11.150528,378
SHAPE02608,46.07526,11.150704,379
SHAPE02608,46.075283,11.150808,380
SHAPE02608,46.07528,11.15086,381
SHAPE02608,46.07529,11.150906,382
SHAPE02608,46.075317,11.150964,383
SHAPE02608,46.07546,11.151129,384
SHAPE02608,46.07552,11.151204,385
SHAPE02608,46.07569,11.151286,386
SHAPE02608,46.07615,11.151738,387
SHAPE02608,46.076466,11.152079,388
SHAPE02608,46.076637,11.152375,389
SHAPE02608,46.07679,11.152713,390
SHAPE02608,46.07696,11.153101,391
SHAPE02608,46.07729,11.153848,392
SHAPE02608,46.077534,11.154458,393
SHAPE02608,46.07774,11.155009,394
SHAPE02608,46.077835,11.155287,395
SHAPE02608,46.07788,11.155478,396
SHAPE02608,46.077915,11.155724,397
SHAPE02608,46.077934,11.155981,398
SHAPE02608,46.077934,11.156207,399
SHAPE02608,46.077915,11.156848,400
SHAPE02608,46.07792,11.157286,401
SHAPE02608,46.077934,11.157722,402
SHAPE02608,46.07797,11.158028,403
SHAPE02608,46.07802,11.158327,404
SHAPE02608,46.078087,11.15861,405
SHAPE02608,46.07815,11.15883,406
SHAPE02608,46.078327,11.159304,407
SHAPE02608,46.078556,11.159743,408
SHAPE02608,46.078686,11.159956,409
SHAPE02608,46.078827,11.160147,410
SHAPE02608,46.08003,11.161476,411
SHAPE02608,46.080185,11.161685,412
SHAPE02608,46.08043,11.162045,413
SHAPE02608,46.08054,11.162247,414
SHAPE02608,46.08065,11.162492,415
SHAPE02608,46.081158,11.164651,416
SHAPE02608,46.081493,11.167102,417
SHAPE02608,46.081654,11.170314,418
SHAPE02608,46.08193,11.172668,419
SHAPE02608,46.082718,11.176167,420
SHAPE02608,46.082882,11.17698,421
SHAPE02608,46.08298,11.177739,422
SHAPE02608,46.082985,11.178185,423
SHAPE02608,46.082844,11.180321,424
SHAPE02608,46.082844,11.180667,425
SHAPE02608,46.082874,11.181027,426
SHAPE02608,46.08303,11.181962,427
SHAPE02608,46.08307,11.182705,428
SHAPE02608,46.083035,11.183421,429
SHAPE02608,46.082928,11.184001,430
SHAPE02608,46.082645,11.184862,431
SHAPE02608,46.08241,11.185488,432
SHAPE02608,46.082264,11.186049,433
SHAPE02608,46.08222,11.186516,434
SHAPE02608,46.082237,11.187102,435
SHAPE02608,46.08233,11.188024,436
SHAPE02608,46.08237,11.188486,437
SHAPE02608,46.082413,11.18895,438
SHAPE02608,46.08242,11.1893,439
SHAPE02608,46.082417,11.189575,440
SHAPE02608,46.0824,11.189896,441
SHAPE02608,46.082375,11.190148,442
SHAPE02608,46.08224,11.191349,443
SHAPE02608,46.082207,11.191666,444
SHAPE02608,46.082115,11.192841,445
SHAPE02608,46.081932,11.194968,446
SHAPE02608,46.081932,11.194968,447
SHAPE02608,46.08191,11.195215,448
SHAPE02608,46.081882,11.195548,449
SHAPE02608,46.081875,11.1957,450
SHAPE02608,46.081833,11.196198,451
SHAPE02608,46.08173,11.196962,452
SHAPE02608,46.08165,11.1973,453
SHAPE02608,46.081547,11.197589,454
SHAPE02608,46.081383,11.19803,455
SHAPE02608,46.08129,11.198236,456
SHAPE02608,46.08118,11.198484,457
SHAPE02608,46.081104,11.198656,458
SHAPE02608,46.080933,11.198828,459
SHAPE02608,46.080826,11.198881,460
SHAPE02608,46.08067,11.198875,461
SHAPE02608,46.080513,11.19878,462
SHAPE02608,46.080456,11.198693,463
SHAPE02608,46.080402,11.198552,464
SHAPE02608,46.080383,11.198372,465
SHAPE02608,46.080406,11.198209,466
SHAPE02608,46.080463,11.198049,467
SHAPE02608,46.08052,11.197949,468
SHAPE02608,46.08061,11.197891,469
SHAPE02608,46.080723,11.197861,470
SHAPE02608,46.08082,11.197887,471
SHAPE02608,46.08089,11.197926,472
SHAPE02608,46.080975,11.198,473
SHAPE02608,46.081066,11.198123,474
SHAPE02608,46.081387,11.198608,475
SHAPE02608,46.08157,11.198905,476
SHAPE02608,46.081776,11.199129,477
SHAPE02608,46.08193,11.199231,478
SHAPE02608,46.082077,11.199317,479
SHAPE02608,46.082405,11.199533,480
SHAPE02608,46.082546,11.199604,481
SHAPE02608,46.082596,11.199635,482
SHAPE02608,46.08294,11.19983,483
SHAPE02608,46.083126,11.19992,484
SHAPE02608,46.083218,11.199933,485
SHAPE02608,46.08322,11.199964,486
SHAPE02608,46.08323,11.199991,487
SHAPE02608,46.08324,11.200015,488
SHAPE02608,46.083256,11.200028,489
SHAPE02608,46.08327,11.200038,490
SHAPE02608,46.08329,11.200041,491
SHAPE02608,46.083313,11.200036,492
SHAPE02608,46.083336,11.200019,493
SHAPE02608,46.08335,11.199993,494
SHAPE02608,46.083363,11.199965,495
SHAPE02608,46.083363,11.199934,496
SHAPE02608,46.08336,11.199903,497
SHAPE02608,46.08335,11.199877,498
SHAPE02608,46.08334,11.199855,499
SHAPE02608,46.08332,11.19984,500
SHAPE02608,46.083405,11.199525,501
SHAPE02608,46.083473,11.199148,502
SHAPE02608,46.083492,11.199032,503
SHAPE02608,46.083496,11.199006,504
SHAPE02608,46.083652,11.19816,505
SHAPE02608,46.083652,11.19816,506
SHAPE02608,46.083664,11.198095,507
SHAPE02608,46.083675,11.198018,508
SHAPE02608,46.08371,11.197791,509
SHAPE02608,46.083748,11.197358,510
SHAPE02608,46.083748,11.19731,511
SHAPE02608,46.08376,11.196637,512
SHAPE02608,46.08377,11.196107,513
SHAPE02608,46.08377,11.196056,514
SHAPE02608,46.083828,11.19548,515
SHAPE02608,46.083878,11.195229,516
SHAPE02608,46.08412,11.194557,517
SHAPE02608,46.08481,11.19326,518
SHAPE02608,46.08523,11.192284,519
SHAPE02608,46.085472,11.191769,520
SHAPE02608,46.085552,11.191602,521
SHAPE02608,46.086628,11.189987,522
SHAPE02608,46.08685,11.189529,523
SHAPE02608,46.08758,11.187756,524
SHAPE02608,46.087757,11.187367,525
SHAPE02608,46.087887,11.187134,526
SHAPE02608,46.087997,11.186996,527
SHAPE02608,46.08838,11.186523,528
SHAPE02608,46.088596,11.186301,529
SHAPE02608,46.088676,11.186255,530
SHAPE02608,46.088726,11.186243,531
SHAPE02608,46.088764,11.18624,532
SHAPE02608,46.08881,11.186255,533
SHAPE02608,46.08895,11.186131,534
SHAPE02608,46.089104,11.185966,535
SHAPE02608,46.089153,11.185891,536
SHAPE02608,46.089252,11.1857,537
SHAPE02608,46.0893,11.185618,538
SHAPE02608,46.089317,11.185574,539
SHAPE02608,46.08937,11.185591,540
SHAPE02608,46.089424,11.185565,541
SHAPE02608,46.08946,11.185503,542
SHAPE02608,46.089466,11.185424,543
SHAPE02608,46.08955,11.185398,544
SHAPE02608,46.089672,11.185349,545
SHAPE02608,46.090046,11.185162,546
SHAPE02608,46.090446,11.184986,547
SHAPE02608,46.090477,11.184972,548
SHAPE02608,46.09075,11.184851,549
SHAPE02608,46.09078,11.184838,550
SHAPE02608,46.090977,11.184724,551
SHAPE02608,46.09128,11.184484,552
SHAPE02608,46.091675,11.184184,553
SHAPE02608,46.09177,11.184091,554
SHAPE02608,46.091846,11.183991,555
SHAPE02608,46.091908,11.183865,556
SHAPE02608,46.09192,11.183727,557
SHAPE02608,46.091908,11.183626,558
SHAPE02608,46.0919,11.183593,559
SHAPE02608,46.09183,11.183414,560
SHAPE02608,46.091805,11.183368,561
SHAPE02608,46.091827,11.183318,562
SHAPE02608,46.09188,11.183243,563
SHAPE02608,46.09191,11.183214,564
SHAPE02608,46.09191,11.183214,565
SHAPE02608,46.09188,11.183243,566
SHAPE02608,46.091827,11.183318,567
SHAPE02608,46.091805,11.183368,568
SHAPE02608,46.09183,11.183414,569
SHAPE02608,46.0919,11.183593,570
SHAPE02608,46.091908,11.183626,571
SHAPE02608,46.09192,11.183727,572
SHAPE02608,46.091908,11.183865,573
SHAPE02608,46.091846,11.183991,574
SHAPE02608,46.09177,11.184091,575
SHAPE02608,46.091675,11.184184,576
SHAPE02608,46.09128,11.184484,577
SHAPE02608,46.090977,11.184724,578
SHAPE02608,46.09078,11.184838,579
SHAPE02608,46.09075,11.184851,580
SHAPE02608,46.090477,11.184972,581
SHAPE02608,46.090446,11.184986,582
SHAPE02608,46.090046,11.185162,583
SHAPE02608,46.089672,11.185349,584
SHAPE02608,46.08955,11.185398,585
SHAPE02608,46.089466,11.185424,586
SHAPE02608,46.08945,11.185362,587
SHAPE02608,46.08942,11.185315,588
SHAPE02608,46.089375,11.185294,589
SHAPE02608,46.08933,11.185303,590
SHAPE02608,46.089325,11.18526,591
SHAPE02608,46.08931,11.185198,592
SHAPE02608,46.089275,11.185064,593
SHAPE02608,46.08924,11.184984,594
SHAPE02608,46.08918,11.184871,595
SHAPE02608,46.089127,11.184803,596
SHAPE02608,46.089046,11.184717,597
SHAPE02608,46.088936,11.184643,598
SHAPE02608,46.088856,11.184597,599
SHAPE02608,46.088825,11.184579,600
SHAPE02608,46.08857,11.184435,601
SHAPE02608,46.08857,11.184435,602
SHAPE02608,46.088467,11.184376,603
SHAPE02608,46.088413,11.184346,604
SHAPE02608,46.088364,11.184317,605
SHAPE02608,46.087715,11.183945,606
SHAPE02608,46.08681,11.183427,607
SHAPE02608,46.08681,11.183427,608
SHAPE02608,46.087715,11.183945,609
SHAPE02608,46.088364,11.184317,610
SHAPE02608,46.088413,11.184346,611
SHAPE02608,46.088467,11.184376,612
SHAPE02608,46.088825,11.184579,613
SHAPE02608,46.088856,11.184597,614
SHAPE02608,46.088936,11.184643,615
SHAPE02608,46.089046,11.184717,616
SHAPE02608,46.089127,11.184803,617
SHAPE02608,46.08918,11.184871,618
SHAPE02608,46.08924,11.184984,619
SHAPE02608,46.089275,11.185064,620
SHAPE02608,46.08931,11.185198,621
SHAPE02608,46.089325,11.18526,622
SHAPE02608,46.08933,11.185303,623
SHAPE02608,46.08929,11.18534,624
SHAPE02608,46.089268,11.185398,625
SHAPE02608,46.089264,11.185466,626
SHAPE02608,46.089283,11.185529,627
SHAPE02608,46.089317,11.185574,628
SHAPE02608,46.0893,11.185618,629
SHAPE02608,46.089275,11.185661,630
SHAPE02608,46.089275,11.185661,631
SHAPE02608,46.089252,11.1857,632
SHAPE02608,46.089153,11.185891,633
SHAPE02608,46.089104,11.185966,634
SHAPE02608,46.08895,11.186131,635
SHAPE02608,46.08881,11.186255,636
SHAPE02608,46.088764,11.18624,637
SHAPE02608,46.088726,11.186243,638
SHAPE02608,46.088676,11.186255,639
SHAPE02608,46.088596,11.186301,640
SHAPE02608,46.08838,11.186523,641
SHAPE02608,46.087997,11.186996,642
SHAPE02608,46.087887,11.187134,643
SHAPE02608,46.087757,11.187367,644
SHAPE02608,46.08758,11.187756,645
SHAPE02608,46.08685,11.189529,646
SHAPE02608,46.086628,11.189987,647
SHAPE02608,46.085552,11.191602,648
SHAPE02608,46.085472,11.191769,649
SHAPE02608,46.08523,11.192284,650
SHAPE02608,46.08481,11.19326,651
SHAPE02608,46.08412,11.194557,652
SHAPE02608,46.083878,11.195229,653
SHAPE02608,46.083828,11.19548,654
SHAPE02608,46.08377,11.196056,655
SHAPE02608,46.08377,11.196107,656
SHAPE02608,46.08376,11.196637,657
SHAPE02608,46.083748,11.19731,658
SHAPE02608,46.083748,11.197358,659
SHAPE02608,46.08371,11.197791,660
SHAPE02608,46.083675,11.198018,661
SHAPE02608,46.083664,11.198095,662
SHAPE02608,46.083496,11.199006,663
SHAPE02608,46.083492,11.199032,664
SHAPE02608,46.083492,11.199032,665
SHAPE02608,46.083473,11.199148,666
SHAPE02608,46.083405,11.199525,667
SHAPE02608,46.08332,11.19984,668
SHAPE02608,46.083305,11.199832,669
SHAPE02608,46.083286,11.19983,670
SHAPE02608,46.08327,11.199835,671
SHAPE02608,46.083252,11.199844,672
SHAPE02608,46.08324,11.199861,673
SHAPE02608,46.08323,11.19988,674
SHAPE02608,46.08322,11.199905,675
SHAPE02608,46.083218,11.199933,676
SHAPE02608,46.08322,11.199964,677
SHAPE02608,46.08323,11.199991,678
SHAPE02608,46.08324,11.200015,679
SHAPE02608,46.083256,11.200028,680
SHAPE02608,46.08327,11.200038,681
SHAPE02608,46.08329,11.200041,682
SHAPE02608,46.083313,11.200036,683
SHAPE02608,46.083336,11.200019,684
SHAPE02608,46.08335,11.199993,685
SHAPE02608,46.08342,11.200096,686
SHAPE02608,46.083504,11.200173,687
SHAPE02608,46.084007,11.200548,688
SHAPE02608,46.085022,11.201744,689
SHAPE02608,46.085384,11.202148,690
SHAPE02608,46.085854,11.202661,691
SHAPE02608,46.086243,11.20313,692
SHAPE02608,46.086407,11.203352,693
SHAPE02608,46.086514,11.203648,694
SHAPE02608,46.086548,11.203776,695
SHAPE02608,46.086575,11.203952,696
SHAPE02608,46.086597,11.204224,697
SHAPE02608,46.08662,11.204617,698
SHAPE02608,46.08666,11.204973,699
SHAPE02608,46.08677,11.205429,700
SHAPE02608,46.08687,11.205739,701
SHAPE02608,46.086906,11.205883,702
SHAPE02608,46.086945,11.205985,703
SHAPE02608,46.086987,11.206083,704
SHAPE02608,46.086994,11.206193,705
SHAPE02608,46.087032,11.20628,706
SHAPE02608,46.087074,11.206324,707
SHAPE02608,46.08712,11.206344,708
SHAPE02608,46.08718,11.206339,709
SHAPE02608,46.087254,11.206279,710
SHAPE02608,46.087288,11.206203,711
SHAPE02608,46.0873,11.206106,712
SHAPE02608,46.087288,11.206037,713
SHAPE02608,46.087296,11.205796,714
SHAPE02608,46.087364,11.205502,715
SHAPE02608,46.087418,11.2053,716
SHAPE02608,46.087505,11.205133,717
SHAPE02608,46.0876,11.20503,718
SHAPE02608,46.087746,11.204915,719
SHAPE02608,46.088573,11.204653,720
SHAPE02608,46.088802,11.204533,721
SHAPE02608,46.088917,11.204473,722
SHAPE02608,46.089684,11.204053,723
SHAPE02608,46.090176,11.203843,724
SHAPE02608,46.09043,11.203778,725
SHAPE02608,46.09047,11.203759,726
SHAPE02608,46.09072,11.203696,727
SHAPE02608,46.091022,11.203624,728
SHAPE02608,46.09147,11.203541,729
SHAPE02608,46.091766,11.203603,730
SHAPE02608,46.091965,11.203719,731
SHAPE02608,46.092182,11.203958,732
SHAPE02608,46.09233,11.204236,733
SHAPE02608,46.092674,11.205293,734
SHAPE02608,46.092796,11.205667,735
SHAPE02608,46.093166,11.206505,736
SHAPE02608,46.093334,11.206802,737
SHAPE02608,46.09351,11.207027,738
SHAPE02608,46.093613,11.207129,739
SHAPE02608,46.093727,11.207205,740
SHAPE02608,46.09393,11.207296,741
SHAPE02608,46.09421,11.207317,742
SHAPE02608,46.094456,11.207254,743
SHAPE02608,46.095196,11.207025,744
SHAPE02608,46.095844,11.206819,745
SHAPE02608,46.096115,11.206726,746
SHAPE02608,46.096306,11.206628,747
SHAPE02608,46.09661,11.206352,748
SHAPE02608,46.096966,11.205924,749
SHAPE02608,46.097076,11.205825,750
SHAPE02608,46.097187,11.205772,751
SHAPE02608,46.097324,11.205726,752
SHAPE02608,46.09747,11.20572,753
SHAPE02608,46.097683,11.205789,754
SHAPE02608,46.09785,11.205932,755
SHAPE02608,46.097973,11.20608,756
SHAPE02608,46.09804,11.206201,757
SHAPE02608,46.0982,11.206511,758
SHAPE02608,46.098324,11.206691,759
SHAPE02608,46.098442,11.206787,760
SHAPE02608,46.098534,11.206821,761
SHAPE02608,46.09863,11.206835,762
SHAPE02608,46.09878,11.206793,763
SHAPE02608,46.099197,11.206541,764
SHAPE02608,46.099354,11.206484,765
SHAPE02608,46.09951,11.206455,766
SHAPE02608,46.099815,11.206459,767
SHAPE02608,46.100056,11.206448,768
SHAPE02608,46.100586,11.206413,769
SHAPE02608,46.100853,11.206476,770
SHAPE02608,46.101147,11.2066,771
SHAPE02608,46.102486,11.20702,772
SHAPE02608,46.10357,11.207114,773
SHAPE02608,46.10478,11.207406,774
SHAPE02608,46.10502,11.207479,775
SHAPE02608,46.105244,11.207609,776
SHAPE02608,46.105396,11.207697,777
SHAPE02608,46.105534,11.207804,778
SHAPE02608,46.10588,11.208199,779
SHAPE02608,46.10615,11.208537,780
SHAPE02608,46.106297,11.208632,781
SHAPE02608,46.10646,11.20867,782
SHAPE02608,46.10668,11.208626,783
SHAPE02608,46.10688,11.208474,784
SHAPE02608,46.107224,11.208084,785
SHAPE02608,46.10739,11.207921,786
SHAPE02608,46.10761,11.207768,787
SHAPE02608,46.107914,11.20768,788
SHAPE02608,46.10823,11.207661,789
SHAPE02608,46.10847,11.207696,790
SHAPE02608,46.108673,11.207788,791
SHAPE02608,46.10895,11.207996,792
SHAPE02608,46.109154,11.208145,793
SHAPE02608,46.10967,11.208529,794
SHAPE02608,46.109833,11.208646,795
SHAPE02608,46.110878,11.209393,796
SHAPE02608,46.11127,11.20972,797
SHAPE02608,46.111607,11.210122,798
SHAPE02608,46.11182,11.210397,799
SHAPE02608,46.11182,11.210397,800
SHAPE02608,46.11198,11.210605,801
SHAPE02608,46.11214,11.210805,802
SHAPE02608,46.112526,11.211297,803
SHAPE02608,46.11283,11.21172,804
SHAPE02608,46.11308,11.212211,805
SHAPE02608,46.113873,11.214173,806
SHAPE02608,46.113987,11.214396,807
SHAPE02608,46.114147,11.214588,808
SHAPE02608,46.11433,11.214709,809
SHAPE02608,46.11515,11.214941,810
SHAPE02608,46.115345,11.215052,811
SHAPE02608,46.115414,11.215091,812
SHAPE02608,46.115627,11.215257,813
SHAPE02608,46.11584,11.215405,814
SHAPE02608,46.11624,11.215686,815
SHAPE02608,46.11643,11.215802,816
SHAPE02608,46.116646,11.215901,817
SHAPE02608,46.1171,11.216079,818
SHAPE02608,46.118084,11.21649,819
SHAPE02608,46.11832,11.216567,820
SHAPE02608,46.118534,11.216581,821
SHAPE02608,46.118935,11.216569,822
SHAPE02608,46.119328,11.216485,823
SHAPE02608,46.11948,11.216496,824
SHAPE02608,46.119488,11.216565,825
SHAPE02608,46.119507,11.216628,826
SHAPE02608,46.119545,11.216677,827
SHAPE02608,46.119587,11.216707,828
SHAPE02608,46.119633,11.216716,829
SHAPE02608,46.11968,11.216704,830
SHAPE02608,46.119717,11.216674,831
SHAPE02608,46.11975,11.216628,832
SHAPE02608,46.11977,11.216569,833
SHAPE02608,46.119778,11.216504,834
SHAPE02608,46.119774,11.216438,835
SHAPE02608,46.11993,11.216383,836
SHAPE02608,46.120117,11.216362,837
SHAPE02608,46.120182,11.216378,838
SHAPE02608,46.120235,11.216392,839
SHAPE02608,46.12044,11.216444,840
SHAPE02608,46.12044,11.216444,841
SHAPE02608,46.120472,11.216452,842
SHAPE02608,46.12105,11.216731,843
SHAPE02608,46.12119,11.2168,844
SHAPE02608,46.121616,11.217013,845
SHAPE02608,46.12194,11.217122,846
SHAPE02608,46.122112,11.21712,847
SHAPE02608,46.122616,11.217017,848
SHAPE02608,46.123425,11.216824,849
SHAPE02608,46.124336,11.216557,850
SHAPE02608,46.124504,11.216431,851
SHAPE02608,46.124638,11.216269,852
SHAPE02608,46.12492,11.215949,853
SHAPE02608,46.12511,11.21577,854
SHAPE02608,46.12528,11.215699,855
SHAPE02608,46.12543,11.215672,856
SHAPE02608,46.12557,11.215696,857
SHAPE02608,46.12575,11.215811,858
SHAPE02608,46.125862,11.215921,859
SHAPE02608,46.125973,11.216157,860
SHAPE02608,46.12608,11.216457,861
SHAPE02608,46.126217,11.216974,862
SHAPE02608,46.126312,11.217293,863
SHAPE02608,46.12641,11.217517,864
SHAPE02608,46.126545,11.217699,865
SHAPE02608,46.127205,11.218224,866
SHAPE02608,46.127785,11.218657,867
SHAPE02608,46.12788,11.218728,868
SHAPE02608,46.12864,11.219129,869
SHAPE02608,46.128906,11.219295,870
SHAPE02608,46.129147,11.219517,871
SHAPE02608,46.129337,11.219828,872
SHAPE02608,46.12946,11.22021,873
SHAPE02608,46.129913,11.221914,874
SHAPE02608,46.130013,11.222279,875
SHAPE02608,46.130142,11.222568,876
SHAPE02608,46.13023,11.222746,877
SHAPE02608,46.13037,11.22295,878
SHAPE02608,46.130566,11.223143,879
SHAPE02608,46.131474,11.223891,880
SHAPE02608,46.131775,11.224047,881
SHAPE02608,46.132854,11.224427,882
SHAPE02608,46.133003,11.224495,883
SHAPE02608,46.133297,11.22463,884
SHAPE02608,46.13368,11.224733,885
SHAPE02608,46.133835,11.22471,886
SHAPE02608,46.13397,11.224618,887
SHAPE02608,46.1341,11.224442,888
SHAPE02608,46.134712,11.223674,889
SHAPE02608,46.135323,11.223008,890
SHAPE02608,46.135677,11.222642,891
SHAPE02608,46.13701,11.221275,892
SHAPE02608,46.13797,11.220235,893
SHAPE02608,46.138184,11.219995,894
SHAPE02608,46.13857,11.21973,895
SHAPE02608,46.138992,11.219552,896
SHAPE02608,46.14056,11.21876,897
SHAPE02608,46.14075,11.218665,898
SHAPE02608,46.14153,11.218318,899
SHAPE02608,46.141685,11.218291,900
SHAPE02608,46.141838,11.218283,901
SHAPE02608,46.14288,11.218354,902
SHAPE02608,46.14303,11.218389,903
SHAPE02608,46.143284,11.218522,904
SHAPE02608,46.14344,11.218588,905
SHAPE02608,46.143433,11.218647,906
SHAPE02608,46.143417,11.218861,907
SHAPE02608,46.143417,11.218861,908
SHAPE02608,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE02608,46.14344,11.218588,910
SHAPE02608,46.143574,11.218645,911
SHAPE02608,46.143913,11.218781,912
SHAPE02608,46.143906,11.218672,913
SHAPE02608,46.143906,11.218444,914
SHAPE02608,46.1439,11.21819,915
SHAPE02608,46.14395,11.217831,916
SHAPE02608,46.14396,11.21771,917
SHAPE02608,46.143948,11.217647,918
SHAPE02608,46.14422,11.21733,919
SHAPE02608,46.14447,11.216925,920
SHAPE02608,46.144676,11.216622,921
SHAPE02608,46.144817,11.216413,922
SHAPE02608,46.14549,11.215536,923
SHAPE02608,46.14608,11.214703,924
SHAPE02608,46.146645,11.213717,925
SHAPE02608,46.146976,11.212891,926
SHAPE02608,46.14735,11.211946,927
SHAPE02608,46.147762,11.210639,928
SHAPE02608,46.148117,11.209293,929
SHAPE02608,46.148277,11.208786,930
SHAPE02608,46.148468,11.208305,931
SHAPE02608,46.148552,11.208099,932
SHAPE02608,46.148735,11.207626,933
SHAPE02608,46.14881,11.207391,934
SHAPE02608,46.148846,11.207168,935
SHAPE02608,46.148922,11.206773,936
SHAPE02608,46.149002,11.206437,937
SHAPE02608,46.149075,11.206453,938
SHAPE02608,46.149143,11.2064,939
SHAPE02608,46.14917,11.206299,940
SHAPE02608,46.14916,11.206221,941
SHAPE02608,46.149124,11.206159,942
SHAPE02608,46.149075,11.206128,943
SHAPE02608,46.149017,11.206135,944
SHAPE02608,46.148975,11.205695,945
SHAPE02608,46.14863,11.204721,946
SHAPE02608,46.148262,11.204035,947
SHAPE02608,46.147667,11.203391,948
SHAPE02608,46.146015,11.201673,949
SHAPE02608,46.14539,11.200977,950
SHAPE02608,46.1448,11.200173,951
SHAPE02608,46.144,11.19916,952
SHAPE02608,46.143806,11.198973,953
SHAPE02608,46.143806,11.198973,954
SHAPE02608,46.143604,11.198782,955
SHAPE02608,46.14298,11.198241,956
SHAPE02608,46.142574,11.197838,957
SHAPE02608,46.1425,11.197716,958
SHAPE02608,46.142464,11.19753,959
SHAPE02608,46.142426,11.197078,960
SHAPE02608,46.14237,11.196862,961
SHAPE02608,46.142273,11.196671,962
SHAPE02608,46.142017,11.19636,963
SHAPE02608,46.141987,11.196332,964
SHAPE02608,46.141758,11.196107,965
SHAPE02608,46.141697,11.195983,966
SHAPE02608,46.141663,11.195868,967
SHAPE02608,46.141663,11.195819,968
SHAPE02608,46.141655,11.195673,969
SHAPE02608,46.14167,11.195598,970
SHAPE02608,46.141697,11.195518,971
SHAPE02608,46.14175,11.195425,972
SHAPE02608,46.141823,11.195404,973
SHAPE02608,46.142296,11.195465,974
SHAPE02608,46.142925,11.195622,975
SHAPE02608,46.14307,11.195605,976
SHAPE02608,46.143173,11.195434,977
SHAPE02608,46.143257,11.195186,978
SHAPE02608,46.143375,11.19509,979
SHAPE02608,46.143635,11.194973,980
SHAPE02608,46.143776,11.19487,981
SHAPE02608,46.143982,11.19476,982
SHAPE02608,46.1442,11.19466,983
SHAPE02608,46.144302,11.19466,984
SHAPE02608,46.144314,11.194332,985
SHAPE02608,46.144344,11.194029,986
SHAPE02608,46.144356,11.193988,987
SHAPE02608,46.14437,11.193939,988
SHAPE02608,46.14454,11.193716,989
SHAPE02608,46.14454,11.193716,990
SHAPE02608,46.144848,11.1933,991
SHAPE02608,46.14491,11.193135,992
SHAPE02608,46.14493,11.193044,993
SHAPE02608,46.145195,11.192213,994
SHAPE02608,46.14525,11.192083,995
SHAPE02608,46.14532,11.191948,996
SHAPE02608,46.14594,11.190923,997
SHAPE02608,46.14623,11.190445,998
SHAPE02608,46.14623,11.190445,999
SHAPE02608,46.146297,11.190333,1000
SHAPE02608,46.146557,11.189903,1001
SHAPE02608,46.146652,11.189793,1002
SHAPE02608,46.146732,11.189723,1003
SHAPE02608,46.146805,11.189668,1004
SHAPE02608,46.14686,11.189631,1005
SHAPE02608,46.147038,11.189518,1006
SHAPE02608,46.147224,11.189376,1007
SHAPE02608,46.147305,11.189279,1008
SHAPE02608,46.147392,11.189138,1009
SHAPE02608,46.14743,11.189047,1010
SHAPE02608,46.147484,11.188918,1011
SHAPE02608,46.14776,11.188133,1012
SHAPE02608,46.147858,11.187953,1013
SHAPE02608,46.14845,11.187385,1014
SHAPE02608,46.14845,11.187385,1015
SHAPE02608,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE02608,46.14776,11.188133,1017
SHAPE02608,46.147484,11.188918,1018
SHAPE02608,46.14743,11.189047,1019
SHAPE02608,46.147392,11.189138,1020
SHAPE02608,46.147305,11.189279,1021
SHAPE02608,46.147224,11.189376,1022
SHAPE02608,46.147038,11.189518,1023
SHAPE02608,46.14686,11.189631,1024
SHAPE02608,46.146805,11.189668,1025
SHAPE02608,46.146732,11.189723,1026
SHAPE02608,46.146652,11.189793,1027
SHAPE02608,46.146557,11.189903,1028
SHAPE02608,46.146297,11.190333,1029
SHAPE02608,46.14594,11.190923,1030
SHAPE02608,46.14532,11.191948,1031
SHAPE02608,46.14525,11.192083,1032
SHAPE02608,46.145195,11.192213,1033
SHAPE02608,46.14493,11.193044,1034
SHAPE02608,46.14491,11.193135,1035
SHAPE02608,46.144848,11.1933,1036
SHAPE02608,46.14437,11.193939,1037
SHAPE02608,46.144356,11.193988,1038
SHAPE02608,46.144344,11.194029,1039
SHAPE02608,46.144314,11.194332,1040
SHAPE02608,46.144302,11.19466,1041
SHAPE02608,46.144356,11.194749,1042
SHAPE02608,46.14436,11.194806,1043
SHAPE02608,46.14436,11.194905,1044
SHAPE02608,46.14436,11.194986,1045
SHAPE02608,46.14435,11.195103,1046
SHAPE02608,46.144314,11.195313,1047
SHAPE02608,46.144268,11.195527,1048
SHAPE02608,46.144238,11.195706,1049
SHAPE02608,46.144184,11.195858,1050
SHAPE02608,46.144154,11.195963,1051
SHAPE02608,46.14415,11.196024,1052
SHAPE02608,46.144157,11.19611,1053
SHAPE02608,46.14419,11.196224,1054
SHAPE02608,46.14424,11.196357,1055
SHAPE02608,46.144306,11.196483,1056
SHAPE02608,46.14443,11.196632,1057
SHAPE02608,46.144466,11.196713,1058
SHAPE02608,46.14447,11.196805,1059
SHAPE02608,46.14444,11.196889,1060
SHAPE02608,46.144375,11.19698,1061
SHAPE02608,46.144238,11.197101,1062
SHAPE02608,46.144073,11.197197,1063
SHAPE02608,46.14388,11.19725,1064
SHAPE02608,46.143837,11.197285,1065
SHAPE02608,46.143814,11.197327,1066
SHAPE02608,46.143806,11.197379,1067
SHAPE02608,46.143818,11.197452,1068
SHAPE02608,46.143982,11.197701,1069
SHAPE02608,46.14426,11.198084,1070
SHAPE02608,46.14453,11.198438,1071
SHAPE02608,46.14469,11.198781,1072
SHAPE02608,46.144867,11.199315,1073
SHAPE02608,46.14495,11.199727,1074
SHAPE02608,46.14511,11.200267,1075
SHAPE02608,46.145325,11.200762,1076
SHAPE02608,46.14539,11.200977,1077
SHAPE02608,46.146015,11.201673,1078
SHAPE02608,46.147667,11.203391,1079
SHAPE02608,46.148262,11.204035,1080
SHAPE02608,46.14863,11.204721,1081
SHAPE02608,46.148975,11.205695,1082
SHAPE02608,46.149017,11.206135,1083
SHAPE02608,46.148964,11.20619,1084
SHAPE02608,46.14894,11.206279,1085
SHAPE02608,46.148956,11.206371,1086
SHAPE02608,46.149002,11.206437,1087
SHAPE02608,46.148922,11.206773,1088
SHAPE02608,46.148846,11.207168,1089
SHAPE02608,46.14881,11.207391,1090
SHAPE02608,46.148735,11.207626,1091
SHAPE02608,46.148552,11.208099,1092
SHAPE02608,46.148468,11.208305,1093
SHAPE02608,46.148277,11.208786,1094
SHAPE02608,46.148117,11.209293,1095
SHAPE02608,46.147762,11.210639,1096
SHAPE02608,46.14735,11.211946,1097
SHAPE02608,46.146976,11.212891,1098
SHAPE02608,46.146645,11.213717,1099
SHAPE02608,46.14608,11.214703,1100
SHAPE02608,46.14549,11.215536,1101
SHAPE02608,46.144817,11.216413,1102
SHAPE02608,46.144676,11.216622,1103
SHAPE02608,46.14447,11.216925,1104
SHAPE02608,46.14422,11.21733,1105
SHAPE02608,46.143948,11.217647,1106
SHAPE02608,46.14396,11.21771,1107
SHAPE02608,46.14395,11.217831,1108
SHAPE02608,46.1439,11.21819,1109
SHAPE02608,46.143906,11.218444,1110
SHAPE02608,46.143906,11.218672,1111
SHAPE02608,46.143913,11.218781,1112
SHAPE02608,46.144184,11.218917,1113
SHAPE02608,46.14458,11.219205,1114
SHAPE02608,46.14458,11.219205,1115
SHAPE02608,46.144657,11.219254,1116
SHAPE02608,46.14503,11.219471,1117
SHAPE02608,46.145462,11.219722,1118
SHAPE02608,46.14573,11.219872,1119
SHAPE02608,46.145893,11.219921,1120
SHAPE02608,46.145927,11.219928,1121
SHAPE02608,46.14599,11.219938,1122
SHAPE02608,46.14616,11.21994,1123
SHAPE02608,46.146347,11.219925,1124
SHAPE02608,46.146866,11.2199,1125
SHAPE02608,46.14716,11.219831,1126
SHAPE02608,46.14733,11.219695,1127
SHAPE02608,46.147736,11.21938,1128
SHAPE02608,46.147907,11.2193,1129
SHAPE02608,46.148075,11.219267,1130
SHAPE02608,46.148224,11.219264,1131
SHAPE02608,46.148464,11.219357,1132
SHAPE02608,46.14862,11.219467,1133
SHAPE02608,46.148804,11.21964,1134
SHAPE02608,46.14896,11.21987,1135
SHAPE02608,46.149094,11.220144,1136
SHAPE02608,46.149197,11.220437,1137
SHAPE02608,46.149536,11.221431,1138
SHAPE02608,46.149586,11.221549,1139
SHAPE02608,46.149586,11.221549,1140
SHAPE02608,46.149708,11.221838,1141
SHAPE02608,46.14985,11.222029,1142
SHAPE02608,46.149918,11.222123,1143
SHAPE02608,46.150208,11.22253,1144
SHAPE02608,46.15033,11.222711,1145
SHAPE02608,46.15049,11.222959,1146
SHAPE02608,46.15084,11.2237,1147
SHAPE02608,46.150852,11.223723,1148
SHAPE02608,46.15104,11.224086,1149
SHAPE02608,46.151054,11.224113,1150
SHAPE02608,46.151226,11.224355,1151
SHAPE02608,46.151432,11.224617,1152
SHAPE02608,46.153004,11.226361,1153
SHAPE02608,46.153484,11.226943,1154
SHAPE02608,46.153576,11.227073,1155
SHAPE02608,46.15369,11.227236,1156
SHAPE02608,46.154068,11.228209,1157
SHAPE02608,46.154346,11.228719,1158
SHAPE02608,46.154457,11.228869,1159
SHAPE02608,46.15496,11.229537,1160
SHAPE02608,46.155273,11.229845,1161
SHAPE02608,46.155754,11.230319,1162
SHAPE02608,46.156063,11.230527,1163
SHAPE02608,46.156082,11.230515,1164
SHAPE02608,46.156082,11.230515,1165
SHAPE02608,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE02608,46.15715,11.231264,1167
SHAPE02608,46.157448,11.231468,1168
SHAPE02608,46.15823,11.232042,1169
SHAPE02608,46.15851,11.23232,1170
SHAPE02608,46.158684,11.232539,1171
SHAPE02608,46.159004,11.232963,1172
SHAPE02608,46.159054,11.233024,1173
SHAPE02608,46.159054,11.233024,1174
SHAPE02608,46.159256,11.233282,1175
SHAPE02608,46.159275,11.233309,1176
SHAPE02608,46.159492,11.233587,1177
SHAPE02608,46.160004,11.234201,1178
SHAPE02608,46.16019,11.234372,1179
SHAPE02608,46.160217,11.234412,1180
SHAPE02608,46.16025,11.234469,1181
SHAPE02608,46.160355,11.2347,1182
SHAPE02608,46.16042,11.234932,1183
SHAPE02608,46.1605,11.235595,1184
SHAPE02608,46.160545,11.235929,1185
SHAPE02608,46.16057,11.236309,1186
SHAPE02608,46.16053,11.236637,1187
SHAPE02608,46.16043,11.236857,1188
SHAPE02608,46.16024,11.237169,1189
SHAPE02608,46.16019,11.237304,1190
SHAPE02608,46.160175,11.237454,1191
SHAPE02608,46.1602,11.237641,1192
SHAPE02608,46.160267,11.23796,1193
SHAPE02608,46.16034,11.238278,1194
SHAPE02608,46.16039,11.238507,1195
SHAPE02608,46.160442,11.238639,1196
SHAPE02608,46.160522,11.238769,1197
SHAPE02608,46.160606,11.238845,1198
SHAPE02608,46.160973,11.23906,1199
SHAPE02608,46.161175,11.23922,1200
SHAPE02608,46.161335,11.239367,1201
SHAPE02608,46.161762,11.239905,1202
SHAPE02608,46.161972,11.240125,1203
SHAPE02608,46.162815,11.240935,1204
SHAPE02608,46.162884,11.240981,1205
SHAPE02608,46.162884,11.240981,1206
SHAPE02608,46.1631,11.241129,1207
SHAPE02608,46.163654,11.241508,1208
SHAPE02608,46.164158,11.241956,1209
SHAPE02608,46.164345,11.242204,1210
SHAPE02608,46.164833,11.243023,1211
SHAPE02608,46.164925,11.243095,1212
SHAPE02608,46.165184,11.243298,1213
SHAPE02608,46.16568,11.243642,1214
SHAPE02608,46.165844,11.243715,1215
SHAPE02608,46.16615,11.243852,1216
SHAPE02608,46.166214,11.243896,1217
SHAPE02608,46.166214,11.243896,1218
SHAPE02608,46.16631,11.243965,1219
SHAPE02608,46.166576,11.244223,1220
SHAPE02608,46.166695,11.244462,1221
SHAPE02608,46.166904,11.245121,1222
SHAPE02608,46.16706,11.24551,1223
SHAPE02608,46.167347,11.24629,1224
SHAPE02608,46.16752,11.246688,1225
SHAPE02608,46.167694,11.246906,1226
SHAPE02608,46.167866,11.247056,1227
SHAPE02608,46.167988,11.247081,1228
SHAPE02608,46.168068,11.247097,1229
SHAPE02608,46.168247,11.247123,1230
SHAPE02608,46.16924,11.247268,1231
SHAPE02608,46.169334,11.247244,1232
SHAPE02608,46.169853,11.246986,1233
SHAPE02608,46.169956,11.246953,1234
SHAPE02608,46.170048,11.246953,1235
SHAPE02608,46.17029,11.247004,1236
SHAPE02608,46.17078,11.247177,1237
SHAPE02608,46.17078,11.247177,1238
SHAPE02608,46.170837,11.24718,1239
SHAPE02608,46.171013,11.247168,1240
SHAPE02608,46.1712,11.247116,1241
SHAPE02608,46.17144,11.246913,1242
SHAPE02608,46.171597,11.246776,1243
SHAPE02608,46.171753,11.246719,1244
SHAPE02608,46.171906,11.246729,1245
SHAPE02608,46.17206,11.246793,1246
SHAPE02608,46.17218,11.246924,1247
SHAPE02608,46.172276,11.247089,1248
SHAPE02608,46.17238,11.247313,1249
SHAPE02608,46.172485,11.247575,1250
SHAPE02608,46.172554,11.247736,1251
SHAPE02608,46.1727,11.248111,1252
SHAPE02608,46.172775,11.248256,1253
SHAPE02608,46.1728,11.248302,1254
SHAPE02608,46.17292,11.248444,1255
SHAPE02608,46.172993,11.248479,1256
SHAPE02608,46.173054,11.24848,1257
SHAPE02608,46.173157,11.248474,1258
SHAPE02608,46.173286,11.248425,1259
SHAPE02608,46.173485,11.248322,1260
SHAPE02608,46.17386,11.248089,1261
SHAPE02608,46.174194,11.247884,1262
SHAPE02608,46.174404,11.247856,1263
SHAPE02608,46.17455,11.247944,1264
SHAPE02608,46.174652,11.248027,1265
SHAPE02608,46.174732,11.248165,1266
SHAPE02608,46.17483,11.248495,1267
SHAPE02608,46.17488,11.248854,1268
SHAPE02608,46.174946,11.249267,1269
SHAPE02608,46.17506,11.249994,1270
SHAPE02608,46.17511,11.25044,1271
SHAPE02608,46.17521,11.250871,1272
SHAPE02608,46.17531,11.251046,1273
SHAPE02608,46.17545,11.251199,1274
SHAPE02608,46.175552,11.251243,1275
SHAPE02608,46.175663,11.251248,1276
SHAPE02608,46.17575,11.251245,1277
SHAPE02608,46.175873,11.25119,1278
SHAPE02608,46.176155,11.250899,1279
SHAPE02608,46.176273,11.250826,1280
SHAPE02608,46.176422,11.250759,1281
SHAPE02608,46.176598,11.250754,1282
SHAPE02608,46.17671,11.250791,1283
SHAPE02608,46.176857,11.250872,1284
SHAPE02608,46.17714,11.251174,1285
SHAPE02608,46.177475,11.251568,1286
SHAPE02608,46.17811,11.252328,1287
SHAPE02608,46.178665,11.253033,1288
SHAPE02608,46.178825,11.253233,1289
SHAPE02608,46.179176,11.253676,1290
SHAPE02608,46.17976,11.254502,1291
SHAPE02608,46.179974,11.254971,1292
SHAPE02608,46.180065,11.255547,1293
SHAPE02608,46.180058,11.255905,1294
SHAPE02608,46.18002,11.256198,1295
SHAPE02608,46.179882,11.256657,1296
SHAPE02608,46.17982,11.257328,1297
SHAPE02608,46.179993,11.258019,1298
SHAPE02608,46.180054,11.257982,1299
SHAPE02608,46.180054,11.257982,1300
SHAPE02608,46.180065,11.257976,1301
SHAPE02608,46.180122,11.257888,1302
SHAPE02608,46.18013,11.257766,1303
SHAPE02608,46.180077,11.25757,1304
SHAPE02608,46.179962,11.257269,1305
SHAPE02608,46.179935,11.257082,1306
SHAPE02608,46.179955,11.256934,1307
SHAPE02608,46.18007,11.25652,1308
SHAPE02608,46.18027,11.25603,1309
SHAPE02608,46.180397,11.255591,1310
SHAPE02608,46.180435,11.255126,1311
SHAPE02608,46.180546,11.254679,1312
SHAPE02608,46.18059,11.254286,1313
SHAPE02608,46.18061,11.254039,1314
SHAPE02608,46.18053,11.253856,1315
SHAPE02608,46.180428,11.253733,1316
SHAPE02608,46.18026,11.253388,1317
SHAPE02608,46.180206,11.25316,1318
SHAPE02608,46.180195,11.253063,1319
SHAPE02608,46.180176,11.252906,1320
SHAPE02608,46.180126,11.252765,1321
SHAPE02608,46.1801,11.25269,1322
SHAPE02608,46.180042,11.252654,1323
SHAPE02608,46.17995,11.25264,1324
SHAPE02608,46.179863,11.252618,1325
SHAPE02608,46.179783,11.252556,1326
SHAPE02608,46.179726,11.252468,1327
SHAPE02608,46.17969,11.252398,1328
SHAPE02608,46.179688,11.252337,1329
SHAPE02608,46.17972,11.25228,1330
SHAPE02608,46.179783,11.252248,1331
SHAPE02608,46.179832,11.252226,1332
SHAPE02608,46.179962,11.252175,1333
SHAPE02608,46.18013,11.252202,1334
SHAPE02608,46.180363,11.252253,1335
SHAPE02608,46.180458,11.252296,1336
SHAPE02608,46.18058,11.252405,1337
SHAPE02608,46.18097,11.253216,1338
SHAPE02608,46.18101,11.253255,1339
SHAPE02608,46.181065,11.253267,1340
SHAPE02608,46.181118,11.253252,1341
SHAPE02608,46.181164,11.253191,1342
SHAPE02608,46.181168,11.25312,1343
SHAPE02608,46.181168,11.253072,1344
SHAPE02608,46.18111,11.252898,1345
SHAPE02608,46.18094,11.252464,1346
SHAPE02608,46.180725,11.251885,1347
SHAPE02608,46.18065,11.251645,1348
SHAPE02608,46.18065,11.251645,1349
SHAPE02608,46.180614,11.251538,1350
SHAPE02608,46.180607,11.251368,1351
SHAPE02608,46.18065,11.25124,1352
SHAPE02608,46.180687,11.251205,1353
SHAPE02608,46.180725,11.251183,1354
SHAPE02608,46.180832,11.251148,1355
SHAPE02608,46.18093,11.251206,1356
SHAPE02608,46.181084,11.251317,1357
SHAPE02608,46.181213,11.251445,1358
SHAPE02608,46.181282,11.25155,1359
SHAPE02608,46.181305,11.251583,1360
SHAPE02608,46.181355,11.251735,1361
SHAPE02608,46.18137,11.251812,1362
SHAPE02608,46.181377,11.251845,1363
SHAPE02608,46.181385,11.252176,1364
SHAPE02608,46.181404,11.252622,1365
SHAPE02608,46.181404,11.252663,1366
SHAPE02608,46.181442,11.252966,1367
SHAPE02608,46.1815,11.253135,1368
SHAPE02608,46.18158,11.2532,1369
SHAPE02608,46.181664,11.253229,1370
SHAPE02608,46.18184,11.253237,1371
SHAPE02608,46.1819,11.253209,1372
SHAPE02608,46.181946,11.253189,1373
SHAPE02608,46.18196,11.253186,1374
SHAPE02608,46.182102,11.252976,1375
SHAPE02608,46.182137,11.25288,1376
SHAPE02608,46.182137,11.25288,1377
SHAPE02608,46.18218,11.252766,1378
SHAPE02608,46.18226,11.252497,1379
SHAPE02608,46.182316,11.252242,1380
SHAPE02608,46.18244,11.251738,1381
SHAPE02608,46.18258,11.251011,1382
SHAPE02608,46.18273,11.250111,1383
SHAPE02608,46.182747,11.24985,1384
SHAPE02608,46.182762,11.249643,1385
SHAPE02608,46.182854,11.248186,1386
SHAPE02608,46.182884,11.247771,1387
SHAPE02608,46.182907,11.247611,1388
SHAPE02608,46.182907,11.247458,1389
SHAPE02608,46.182903,11.247282,1390
SHAPE02608,46.18287,11.247134,1391
SHAPE02608,46.18262,11.246337,1392
SHAPE02608,46.182518,11.246174,1393
SHAPE02608,46.18245,11.246099,1394
SHAPE02608,46.182026,11.245684,1395
SHAPE02608,46.18169,11.245243,1396
SHAPE02608,46.1815,11.244859,1397
SHAPE02608,46.18136,11.244323,1398
SHAPE02608,46.18129,11.244,1399
SHAPE02608,46.18123,11.243726,1400
SHAPE02608,46.18114,11.243352,1401
SHAPE02608,46.180958,11.243044,1402
SHAPE02608,46.18073,11.242741,1403
SHAPE02608,46.180443,11.242325,1404
SHAPE02608,46.179928,11.241632,1405
SHAPE02608,46.179775,11.241384,1406
SHAPE02608,46.179657,11.241238,1407
SHAPE02608,46.179466,11.240772,1408
SHAPE02608,46.179367,11.240579,1409
SHAPE02608,46.179234,11.240428,1410
SHAPE02608,46.178894,11.240119,1411
SHAPE02608,46.178513,11.239824,1412
SHAPE02608,46.17834,11.239567,1413
SHAPE02608,46.178234,11.239181,1414
SHAPE02608,46.17826,11.238446,1415
SHAPE02608,46.17824,11.238176,1416
SHAPE02608,46.178158,11.237864,1417
SHAPE02608,46.17807,11.237726,1418
SHAPE02608,46.177967,11.237597,1419
SHAPE02608,46.17785,11.23748,1420
SHAPE02608,46.177658,11.237222,1421
SHAPE02608,46.17754,11.236959,1422
SHAPE02608,46.177498,11.23669,1423
SHAPE02608,46.177494,11.236347,1424
SHAPE02608,46.177513,11.236055,1425
SHAPE02608,46.177525,11.235567,1426
SHAPE02608,46.177536,11.235148,1427
SHAPE02608,46.177578,11.234464,1428
SHAPE02608,46.17762,11.234292,1429
SHAPE02608,46.17766,11.234199,1430
SHAPE02608,46.177727,11.234182,1431
SHAPE02608,46.177795,11.234205,1432
SHAPE02608,46.177837,11.234277,1433
SHAPE02608,46.1779,11.234926,1434
SHAPE02608,46.177963,11.235546,1435
SHAPE02608,46.178024,11.235765,1436
SHAPE02608,46.178135,11.235992,1437
SHAPE02608,46.17825,11.236174,1438
SHAPE02608,46.17846,11.236439,1439
SHAPE02608,46.178627,11.236665,1440
SHAPE02608,46.178795,11.236987,1441
SHAPE02608,46.17894,11.23732,1442
SHAPE02608,46.179176,11.237873,1443
SHAPE02608,46.17932,11.238155,1444
SHAPE02608,46.179466,11.238354,1445
SHAPE02608,46.179703,11.238503,1446
SHAPE02608,46.180553,11.238943,1447
SHAPE02608,46.18092,11.239184,1448
SHAPE02608,46.181126,11.239347,1449
SHAPE02608,46.1814,11.239578,1450
SHAPE02608,46.181713,11.23982,1451
SHAPE02608,46.1818,11.239847,1452
SHAPE02608,46.18187,11.239817,1453
SHAPE02608,46.181915,11.239739,1454
SHAPE02608,46.181934,11.239653,1455
SHAPE02608,46.18192,11.239552,1456
SHAPE02608,46.181877,11.239465,1457
SHAPE02608,46.181595,11.239185,1458
SHAPE02608,46.18122,11.238806,1459
SHAPE02608,46.180614,11.238209,1460
SHAPE02608,46.18032,11.23792,1461
SHAPE02608,46.180134,11.23756,1462
SHAPE02608,46.179977,11.237002,1463
SHAPE02608,46.179836,11.236487,1464
SHAPE02608,46.17972,11.235816,1465
SHAPE02608,46.179714,11.235497,1466
SHAPE02608,46.179764,11.235236,1467
SHAPE02608,46.17988,11.234895,1468
SHAPE02608,46.179962,11.234629,1469
SHAPE02608,46.18004,11.23438,1470
SHAPE02608,46.18022,11.233844,1471
SHAPE02608,46.18039,11.233544,1472
SHAPE02608,46.18044,11.233442,1473
SHAPE02608,46.18046,11.233408,1474
SHAPE02608,46.18054,11.233293,1475
SHAPE02608,46.180664,11.233208,1476
SHAPE02608,46.180637,11.23345,1477
SHAPE02608,46.180836,11.235045,1478
SHAPE02608,46.18085,11.235119,1479
SHAPE02608,46.18095,11.235644,1480
SHAPE02608,46.18101,11.235966,1481
SHAPE02608,46.181034,11.236094,1482
SHAPE02608,46.18111,11.236465,1483
SHAPE02608,46.181202,11.236782,1484
SHAPE02608,46.18127,11.23688,1485
SHAPE02608,46.181396,11.237073,1486
SHAPE02608,46.181606,11.237494,1487
SHAPE02608,46.181698,11.237712,1488
SHAPE02608,46.18173,11.237784,1489
SHAPE02612,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE02612,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE02612,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE02612,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE02612,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE02612,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE02612,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE02612,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE02612,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE02612,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE02612,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE02612,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE02612,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE02612,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE02612,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE02612,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE02612,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE02612,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE02612,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE02612,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE02612,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE02612,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE02612,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE02612,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE02612,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE02612,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE02612,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE02612,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE02612,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE02612,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE02612,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE02612,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE02612,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE02612,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE02612,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE02612,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE02612,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE02612,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE02612,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE02612,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE02612,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE02612,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE02612,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE02612,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE02612,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE02612,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE02612,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE02612,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE02612,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE02612,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE02612,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE02612,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE02612,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE02612,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE02612,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE02612,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE02612,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE02612,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE02612,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE02612,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE02612,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE02612,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE02612,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE02612,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE02612,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE02612,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE02612,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE02612,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE02612,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE02612,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE02612,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE02612,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE02612,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE02612,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE02612,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE02612,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE02612,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE02612,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE02612,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE02612,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE02612,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE02612,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE02612,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE02612,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE02612,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE02612,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE02612,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE02612,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE02612,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE02612,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE02612,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE02612,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE02612,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE02612,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE02612,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE02612,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE02612,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE02612,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE02612,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE02612,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE02612,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE02612,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE02612,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE02612,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE02612,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE02612,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE02612,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE02612,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE02612,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE02612,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE02612,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE02612,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE02612,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE02612,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE02612,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE02612,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE02612,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE02612,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE02612,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE02612,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE02612,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE02612,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE02612,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE02612,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE02612,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE02612,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE02612,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE02612,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE02612,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE02612,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE02612,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE02612,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE02612,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE02612,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE02612,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE02612,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE02612,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE02612,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE02612,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE02612,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE02612,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE02612,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE02612,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE02612,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE02612,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE02612,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE02613,46.312767,10.77692,1
SHAPE02613,46.31289,10.77667,2
SHAPE02613,46.313198,10.77593,3
SHAPE02613,46.313374,10.775747,4
SHAPE02613,46.313675,10.77565,5
SHAPE02613,46.31372,10.775663,6
SHAPE02613,46.314156,10.775793,7
SHAPE02613,46.314396,10.775856,8
SHAPE02613,46.314514,10.775798,9
SHAPE02613,46.314594,10.775656,10
SHAPE02613,46.314983,10.77478,11
SHAPE02613,46.31501,10.774714,12
SHAPE02613,46.31506,10.7746,13
SHAPE02613,46.31512,10.774457,14
SHAPE02613,46.3152,10.774279,15
SHAPE02613,46.31551,10.773585,16
SHAPE02613,46.315777,10.772978,17
SHAPE02613,46.315903,10.77292,18
SHAPE02613,46.316036,10.773004,19
SHAPE02613,46.316326,10.773474,20
SHAPE02613,46.316387,10.773628,21
SHAPE02613,46.316414,10.77369,22
SHAPE02613,46.316498,10.77377,23
SHAPE02613,46.31656,10.773738,24
SHAPE02613,46.31659,10.773638,25
SHAPE02613,46.316547,10.773478,26
SHAPE02613,46.31643,10.773136,27
SHAPE02613,46.316414,10.773067,28
SHAPE02613,46.316414,10.773067,29
SHAPE02613,46.316196,10.772154,30
SHAPE02613,46.316086,10.771911,31
SHAPE02613,46.31587,10.77153,32
SHAPE02613,46.315174,10.77059,33
SHAPE02613,46.31509,10.770369,34
SHAPE02613,46.314625,10.769339,35
SHAPE02613,46.31438,10.768736,36
SHAPE02613,46.314075,10.76768,37
SHAPE02613,46.314014,10.767453,38
SHAPE02613,46.314045,10.767094,39
SHAPE02613,46.3141,10.766809,40
SHAPE02613,46.314114,10.766253,41
SHAPE02613,46.314075,10.765931,42
SHAPE02613,46.314083,10.765768,43
SHAPE02613,46.31416,10.765725,44
SHAPE02613,46.31422,10.76581,45
SHAPE02613,46.314228,10.765964,46
SHAPE02613,46.31424,10.766212,47
SHAPE02613,46.314327,10.766788,48
SHAPE02613,46.314457,10.767194,49
SHAPE02613,46.31475,10.767585,50
SHAPE02613,46.314926,10.767991,51
SHAPE02613,46.31509,10.768599,52
SHAPE02613,46.315174,10.769064,53
SHAPE02613,46.315247,10.769062,54
SHAPE02613,46.315292,10.769006,55
SHAPE02613,46.315266,10.768578,56
SHAPE02613,46.315273,10.767643,57
SHAPE02613,46.315266,10.767189,58
SHAPE02613,46.31519,10.766767,59
SHAPE02613,46.315125,10.766386,60
SHAPE02613,46.31514,10.766236,61
SHAPE02613,46.315163,10.765968,62
SHAPE02613,46.315254,10.765631,63
SHAPE02613,46.315346,10.765198,64
SHAPE02613,46.31534,10.764878,65
SHAPE02613,46.315384,10.764929,66
SHAPE02613,46.315384,10.764929,67
SHAPE02613,46.315674,10.765258,68
SHAPE02613,46.315735,10.765326,69
SHAPE02613,46.31596,10.765615,70
SHAPE02613,46.315968,10.766047,71
SHAPE02613,46.315998,10.766304,72
SHAPE02613,46.31658,10.766282,73
SHAPE02613,46.31652,10.765837,74
SHAPE02613,46.31652,10.765837,75
SHAPE02613,46.31699,10.766623,76
SHAPE02613,46.31718,10.767173,77
SHAPE02613,46.317265,10.767632,78
SHAPE02613,46.31734,10.767891,79
SHAPE02613,46.317608,10.76844,80
SHAPE02613,46.317898,10.768625,81
SHAPE02613,46.318165,10.768844,82
SHAPE02613,46.31831,10.769133,83
SHAPE02613,46.31848,10.769423,84
SHAPE02613,46.318584,10.769824,85
SHAPE02613,46.31894,10.770599,86
SHAPE02613,46.319164,10.770858,87
SHAPE02613,46.319454,10.771124,88
SHAPE02613,46.319782,10.771326,89
SHAPE02613,46.32029,10.771385,90
SHAPE02613,46.320564,10.771378,91
SHAPE02613,46.320847,10.771187,92
SHAPE02613,46.321587,10.771133,93
SHAPE02613,46.321667,10.771174,94
SHAPE02613,46.321693,10.771295,95
SHAPE02613,46.321693,10.771342,96
SHAPE02613,46.321674,10.771422,97
SHAPE02613,46.321457,10.771617,98
SHAPE02613,46.32136,10.771819,99
SHAPE02613,46.321198,10.772447,100
SHAPE02613,46.321156,10.772885,101
SHAPE02613,46.321144,10.772988,102
SHAPE02613,46.321156,10.773133,103
SHAPE02613,46.321205,10.773249,104
SHAPE02613,46.32125,10.773306,105
SHAPE02613,46.3213,10.773321,106
SHAPE02613,46.321598,10.773379,107
SHAPE02613,46.321728,10.773463,108
SHAPE02613,46.321793,10.773542,109
SHAPE02613,46.321842,10.773668,110
SHAPE02613,46.32186,10.773859,111
SHAPE02613,46.32183,10.774035,112
SHAPE02613,46.32171,10.774383,113
SHAPE02613,46.32171,10.774383,114
SHAPE02613,46.32167,10.774493,115
SHAPE02613,46.32163,10.774784,116
SHAPE02613,46.32163,10.775043,117
SHAPE02613,46.321575,10.775402,118
SHAPE02613,46.32124,10.776126,119
SHAPE02613,46.32102,10.776596,120
SHAPE02613,46.32081,10.776944,121
SHAPE02613,46.32056,10.777198,122
SHAPE02613,46.320484,10.777489,123
SHAPE02613,46.32049,10.778302,124
SHAPE02613,46.32053,10.779004,125
SHAPE02613,46.320747,10.779564,126
SHAPE02613,46.32089,10.779849,127
SHAPE02613,46.320965,10.780161,128
SHAPE02613,46.321228,10.781392,129
SHAPE02613,46.321274,10.781603,130
SHAPE02613,46.32139,10.781926,131
SHAPE02613,46.321598,10.782353,132
SHAPE02613,46.321598,10.782353,133
SHAPE02613,46.32169,10.782544,134
SHAPE02613,46.32181,10.78289,135
SHAPE02613,46.322193,10.784555,136
SHAPE02613,46.32227,10.784778,137
SHAPE02613,46.322372,10.784815,138
SHAPE02613,46.322456,10.784709,139
SHAPE02613,46.32245,10.78437,140
SHAPE02613,46.32245,10.782824,141
SHAPE02613,46.322495,10.781301,142
SHAPE02613,46.32252,10.780864,143
SHAPE02613,46.322533,10.780335,144
SHAPE02613,46.322613,10.78023,145
SHAPE02613,46.322742,10.780267,146
SHAPE02613,46.322826,10.780843,147
SHAPE02613,46.32292,10.781365,148
SHAPE02613,46.32301,10.781693,149
SHAPE02613,46.32334,10.782416,150
SHAPE02613,46.323803,10.783346,151
SHAPE02613,46.32413,10.78379,152
SHAPE02613,46.324764,10.784497,153
SHAPE02613,46.324924,10.784707,154
SHAPE02613,46.32524,10.785227,155
SHAPE02613,46.32564,10.786061,156
SHAPE02613,46.325733,10.786256,157
SHAPE02613,46.32581,10.78633,158
SHAPE02613,46.3259,10.786309,159
SHAPE02613,46.325947,10.786182,160
SHAPE02613,46.325893,10.785955,161
SHAPE02613,46.325436,10.784249,162
SHAPE02613,46.325462,10.784038,163
SHAPE02613,46.32558,10.784012,164
SHAPE02613,46.325718,10.784181,165
SHAPE02613,46.326214,10.78486,166
SHAPE02613,46.326214,10.78486,167
SHAPE02613,46.32629,10.784966,168
SHAPE02613,46.32657,10.78533,169
SHAPE02613,46.326675,10.785396,170
SHAPE02613,46.326824,10.785416,171
SHAPE02613,46.32709,10.785337,172
SHAPE02613,46.32739,10.785164,173
SHAPE02613,46.32764,10.785089,174
SHAPE02613,46.328197,10.785115,175
SHAPE02613,46.3283,10.785106,176
SHAPE02613,46.328396,10.785069,177
SHAPE02613,46.32867,10.784871,178
SHAPE02613,46.32876,10.784823,179
SHAPE02613,46.328842,10.784817,180
SHAPE02613,46.328915,10.784853,181
SHAPE02613,46.328968,10.78493,182
SHAPE02613,46.329006,10.785015,183
SHAPE02613,46.32902,10.785109,184
SHAPE02613,46.329014,10.785229,185
SHAPE02613,46.328983,10.785349,186
SHAPE02613,46.328747,10.785771,187
SHAPE02613,46.32863,10.785877,188
SHAPE02613,46.328514,10.785966,189
SHAPE02613,46.328403,10.786089,190
SHAPE02613,46.328354,10.786182,191
SHAPE02613,46.328354,10.786237,192
SHAPE02613,46.328342,10.786273,193
SHAPE02613,46.328274,10.786298,194
SHAPE02614,46.074673,11.302238,1
SHAPE02614,46.074642,11.302218,2
SHAPE02614,46.07454,11.302187,3
SHAPE02614,46.07446,11.302161,4
SHAPE02614,46.074093,11.302078,5
SHAPE02614,46.073948,11.302022,6
SHAPE02614,46.07377,11.301929,7
SHAPE02614,46.073536,11.301788,8
SHAPE02614,46.07338,11.301689,9
SHAPE02614,46.073177,11.301539,10
SHAPE02614,46.07308,11.301455,11
SHAPE02614,46.07308,11.301455,12
SHAPE02614,46.072903,11.301306,13
SHAPE02614,46.07278,11.301188,14
SHAPE02614,46.072704,11.301071,15
SHAPE02614,46.072647,11.300927,16
SHAPE02614,46.072605,11.300764,17
SHAPE02614,46.072388,11.299675,18
SHAPE02614,46.072113,11.29831,19
SHAPE02614,46.072094,11.29819,20
SHAPE02614,46.072083,11.298069,21
SHAPE02614,46.07208,11.297992,22
SHAPE02614,46.07209,11.297899,23
SHAPE02614,46.07209,11.297841,24
SHAPE02614,46.07207,11.297795,25
SHAPE02614,46.072033,11.297762,26
SHAPE02614,46.072,11.297769,27
SHAPE02614,46.071964,11.297794,28
SHAPE02614,46.071945,11.297832,29
SHAPE02614,46.071896,11.298088,30
SHAPE02614,46.07187,11.298172,31
SHAPE02614,46.07183,11.298266,32
SHAPE02614,46.071587,11.29876,33
SHAPE02614,46.07154,11.298902,34
SHAPE02614,46.071545,11.298765,35
SHAPE02614,46.071545,11.298765,36
SHAPE02614,46.07154,11.298902,37
SHAPE02614,46.071495,11.29915,38
SHAPE02614,46.071484,11.299441,39
SHAPE02614,46.071507,11.299866,40
SHAPE02614,46.071575,11.300129,41
SHAPE02614,46.071617,11.300407,42
SHAPE02614,46.071648,11.300692,43
SHAPE02614,46.071655,11.301019,44
SHAPE02614,46.07164,11.301346,45
SHAPE02614,46.0716,11.301539,46
SHAPE02614,46.071552,11.301759,47
SHAPE02614,46.07153,11.302038,48
SHAPE02614,46.071526,11.302205,49
SHAPE02614,46.07156,11.302325,50
SHAPE02614,46.07156,11.302325,51
SHAPE02614,46.071617,11.302537,52
SHAPE02614,46.071712,11.302752,53
SHAPE02614,46.07181,11.303036,54
SHAPE02614,46.071888,11.303181,55
SHAPE02614,46.07199,11.303315,56
SHAPE02614,46.07211,11.303444,57
SHAPE02614,46.072258,11.303508,58
SHAPE02614,46.07238,11.303562,59
SHAPE02614,46.072586,11.303679,60
SHAPE02614,46.072712,11.303959,61
SHAPE02614,46.072845,11.304248,62
SHAPE02614,46.07296,11.304399,63
SHAPE02614,46.073036,11.304495,64
SHAPE02614,46.073044,11.304565,65
SHAPE02614,46.07302,11.304635,66
SHAPE02614,46.072952,11.304665,67
SHAPE02614,46.072887,11.304635,68
SHAPE02614,46.07277,11.304501,69
SHAPE02614,46.072617,11.304305,70
SHAPE02614,46.072407,11.304152,71
SHAPE02614,46.072235,11.304082,72
SHAPE02614,46.072056,11.304098,73
SHAPE02614,46.071922,11.304103,74
SHAPE02614,46.07184,11.304086,75
SHAPE02614,46.071815,11.304076,76
SHAPE02614,46.071815,11.304076,77
SHAPE02614,46.071716,11.304034,78
SHAPE02614,46.071594,11.303965,79
SHAPE02614,46.07146,11.303855,80
SHAPE02614,46.071358,11.303755,81
SHAPE02614,46.07122,11.303591,82
SHAPE02614,46.07112,11.303417,83
SHAPE02614,46.071014,11.303222,84
SHAPE02614,46.07088,11.302972,85
SHAPE02614,46.070747,11.302687,86
SHAPE02614,46.070526,11.302095,87
SHAPE02614,46.0704,11.301735,88
SHAPE02614,46.070312,11.301445,89
SHAPE02614,46.07017,11.300985,90
SHAPE02614,46.070076,11.300682,91
SHAPE02614,46.07004,11.300506,92
SHAPE02614,46.070023,11.300383,93
SHAPE02614,46.069992,11.300046,94
SHAPE02614,46.069973,11.299931,95
SHAPE02614,46.069897,11.299597,96
SHAPE02614,46.069847,11.299415,97
SHAPE02614,46.069786,11.299225,98
SHAPE02614,46.06968,11.298922,99
SHAPE02614,46.069637,11.298773,100
SHAPE02614,46.0696,11.298576,101
SHAPE02614,46.06959,11.298432,102
SHAPE02614,46.06955,11.297909,103
SHAPE02614,46.069553,11.297771,104
SHAPE02614,46.06957,11.297638,105
SHAPE02614,46.06959,11.297545,106
SHAPE02614,46.069626,11.297472,107
SHAPE02614,46.069645,11.297415,108
SHAPE02614,46.06963,11.297343,109
SHAPE02614,46.069595,11.297318,110
SHAPE02614,46.069557,11.29733,111
SHAPE02614,46.06953,11.297358,112
SHAPE02614,46.069363,11.297757,113
SHAPE02614,46.069336,11.297873,114
SHAPE02614,46.069317,11.298019,115
SHAPE02614,46.069313,11.298162,116
SHAPE02614,46.0693,11.299031,117
SHAPE02614,46.069305,11.299097,118
SHAPE02614,46.069305,11.299097,119
SHAPE02614,46.069313,11.299377,120
SHAPE02614,46.06926,11.299645,121
SHAPE02614,46.06923,11.299807,122
SHAPE02614,46.069206,11.299952,123
SHAPE02614,46.06923,11.3003,124
SHAPE02614,46.06929,11.300662,125
SHAPE02614,46.069275,11.30093,126
SHAPE02614,46.06923,11.301266,127
SHAPE02614,46.069206,11.301652,128
SHAPE02614,46.069183,11.302073,129
SHAPE02614,46.069183,11.302176,130
SHAPE02614,46.06919,11.302296,131
SHAPE02614,46.069225,11.302415,132
SHAPE02614,46.069263,11.302521,133
SHAPE02614,46.06933,11.302638,134
SHAPE02614,46.069347,11.302712,135
SHAPE02614,46.06933,11.302753,136
SHAPE02614,46.069298,11.302764,137
SHAPE02614,46.06927,11.302757,138
SHAPE02614,46.069244,11.302719,139
SHAPE02614,46.069126,11.302474,140
SHAPE02614,46.069096,11.302412,141
SHAPE02614,46.06905,11.302292,142
SHAPE02614,46.068985,11.302015,143
SHAPE02614,46.06896,11.301909,144
SHAPE02614,46.068924,11.301834,145
SHAPE02614,46.06891,11.30182,146
SHAPE02614,46.068886,11.301822,147
SHAPE02614,46.068867,11.301835,148
SHAPE02614,46.068855,11.301868,149
SHAPE02614,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE02614,46.068874,11.301988,151
SHAPE02614,46.068977,11.302485,152
SHAPE02614,46.06905,11.302784,153
SHAPE02614,46.069103,11.303023,154
SHAPE02614,46.06921,11.30348,155
SHAPE02614,46.069256,11.303655,156
SHAPE02614,46.069267,11.303736,157
SHAPE02614,46.06927,11.303785,158
SHAPE02614,46.069252,11.30382,159
SHAPE02614,46.06923,11.303827,160
SHAPE02614,46.069206,11.303812,161
SHAPE02614,46.06915,11.303752,162
SHAPE02614,46.06911,11.303625,163
SHAPE02614,46.069057,11.303419,164
SHAPE02614,46.069,11.303189,165
SHAPE02614,46.068924,11.303008,166
SHAPE02614,46.06885,11.302847,167
SHAPE02614,46.068775,11.302628,168
SHAPE02614,46.0687,11.302399,169
SHAPE02614,46.068542,11.301957,170
SHAPE02614,46.068317,11.301368,171
SHAPE02614,46.068195,11.301082,172
SHAPE02614,46.068123,11.300883,173
SHAPE02614,46.068115,11.300322,174
SHAPE02614,46.06811,11.300307,175
SHAPE02614,46.06811,11.300307,176
SHAPE02614,46.068096,11.300268,177
SHAPE02614,46.0681,11.30019,178
SHAPE02614,46.068146,11.299841,179
SHAPE02614,46.068146,11.299764,180
SHAPE02614,46.068123,11.299665,181
SHAPE02614,46.067806,11.298745,182
SHAPE02614,46.067776,11.298645,183
SHAPE02614,46.06774,11.298519,184
SHAPE02614,46.067726,11.298426,185
SHAPE02614,46.067722,11.298319,186
SHAPE02614,46.06773,11.298203,187
SHAPE02614,46.067753,11.298094,188
SHAPE02614,46.067787,11.298019,189
SHAPE02614,46.067837,11.297945,190
SHAPE02614,46.067997,11.297769,191
SHAPE02614,46.06807,11.297621,192
SHAPE02614,46.06813,11.297438,193
SHAPE02614,46.06824,11.297097,194
SHAPE02614,46.0683,11.296988,195
SHAPE02614,46.068367,11.296885,196
SHAPE02614,46.0685,11.296674,197
SHAPE02614,46.068626,11.296384,198
SHAPE02614,46.068672,11.296169,199
SHAPE02614,46.068672,11.295998,200
SHAPE02614,46.068737,11.295579,201
SHAPE02614,46.06876,11.295258,202
SHAPE02614,46.068752,11.295021,203
SHAPE02614,46.068806,11.294796,204
SHAPE02614,46.068893,11.294571,205
SHAPE02614,46.068947,11.294452,206
SHAPE02614,46.06898,11.294306,207
SHAPE02614,46.068954,11.294086,208
SHAPE02614,46.06883,11.293667,209
SHAPE02614,46.068783,11.293474,210
SHAPE02614,46.068798,11.293321,211
SHAPE02614,46.068825,11.293173,212
SHAPE02614,46.06887,11.293014,213
SHAPE02614,46.068985,11.29284,214
SHAPE02614,46.069134,11.292684,215
SHAPE02614,46.069378,11.292427,216
SHAPE02614,46.06934,11.292422,217
SHAPE02614,46.06934,11.292422,218
SHAPE02614,46.069378,11.292427,219
SHAPE02614,46.06953,11.292252,220
SHAPE02614,46.069725,11.292089,221
SHAPE02614,46.069977,11.291801,222
SHAPE02614,46.070194,11.291513,223
SHAPE02614,46.07049,11.291341,224
SHAPE02614,46.070694,11.291171,225
SHAPE02614,46.07085,11.290827,226
SHAPE02614,46.07106,11.290441,227
SHAPE02614,46.071228,11.290087,228
SHAPE02614,46.071472,11.289608,229
SHAPE02614,46.07166,11.28923,230
SHAPE02614,46.071873,11.288844,231
SHAPE02614,46.072014,11.288612,232
SHAPE02614,46.072224,11.288363,233
SHAPE02614,46.072365,11.288238,234
SHAPE02614,46.07257,11.288115,235
SHAPE02614,46.0728,11.288054,236
SHAPE02614,46.073025,11.287948,237
SHAPE02614,46.073242,11.287905,238
SHAPE02614,46.073452,11.287894,239
SHAPE02614,46.07372,11.287943,240
SHAPE02614,46.073997,11.287943,241
SHAPE02614,46.074295,11.287934,242
SHAPE02614,46.074387,11.287928,243
SHAPE02614,46.074387,11.287928,244
SHAPE02614,46.07451,11.287918,245
SHAPE02614,46.074745,11.287854,246
SHAPE02614,46.07488,11.287866,247
SHAPE02614,46.075264,11.28807,248
SHAPE02614,46.075623,11.288273,249
SHAPE02614,46.07609,11.288703,250
SHAPE02614,46.076397,11.288948,251
SHAPE02614,46.07665,11.289159,252
SHAPE02614,46.076916,11.289552,253
SHAPE02614,46.077328,11.289653,254
SHAPE02614,46.07761,11.289989,255
SHAPE02614,46.0779,11.290005,256
SHAPE02614,46.078125,11.290228,257
SHAPE02614,46.078396,11.290477,258
SHAPE02614,46.07856,11.290712,259
SHAPE02614,46.078667,11.290916,260
SHAPE02614,46.078796,11.291148,261
SHAPE02614,46.078926,11.291262,262
SHAPE02614,46.078976,11.291245,263
SHAPE02614,46.079216,11.291009,264
SHAPE02614,46.079453,11.29087,265
SHAPE02614,46.079754,11.290784,266
SHAPE02614,46.07997,11.290715,267
SHAPE02614,46.080143,11.290698,268
SHAPE02614,46.080296,11.290724,269
SHAPE02614,46.08043,11.290773,270
SHAPE02614,46.0805,11.290816,271
SHAPE02614,46.08069,11.290945,272
SHAPE02614,46.080853,11.291041,273
SHAPE02614,46.080994,11.291124,274
SHAPE02614,46.081192,11.291163,275
SHAPE02614,46.081326,11.291153,276
SHAPE02614,46.081482,11.291128,277
SHAPE02614,46.08167,11.291122,278
SHAPE02614,46.08191,11.291147,279
SHAPE02614,46.08208,11.291193,280
SHAPE02614,46.08208,11.291193,281
SHAPE02614,46.082245,11.291236,282
SHAPE02614,46.08246,11.291283,283
SHAPE02614,46.082607,11.291306,284
SHAPE02614,46.082813,11.291363,285
SHAPE02614,46.08313,11.291491,286
SHAPE02614,46.083767,11.291842,287
SHAPE02614,46.084503,11.29229,288
SHAPE02614,46.085285,11.292848,289
SHAPE02614,46.08554,11.292912,290
SHAPE02614,46.08587,11.29298,291
SHAPE02614,46.08604,11.293053,292
SHAPE02614,46.086124,11.293275,293
SHAPE02614,46.086098,11.29352,294
SHAPE02614,46.086067,11.293802,295
SHAPE02614,46.086143,11.293919,296
SHAPE02614,46.086338,11.293871,297
SHAPE02614,46.086445,11.293872,298
SHAPE02614,46.086468,11.29386,299
SHAPE02614,46.086468,11.29386,300
SHAPE02614,46.086445,11.293872,301
SHAPE02614,46.086338,11.293871,302
SHAPE02614,46.08623,11.293728,303
SHAPE02614,46.086235,11.293573,304
SHAPE02614,46.086327,11.293255,305
SHAPE02614,46.086216,11.292989,306
SHAPE02614,46.086086,11.292747,307
SHAPE02614,46.08592,11.292429,308
SHAPE02614,46.08573,11.292251,309
SHAPE02614,46.085087,11.291651,310
SHAPE02614,46.08459,11.290977,311
SHAPE02614,46.08453,11.290896,312
SHAPE02614,46.084145,11.290508,313
SHAPE02614,46.084015,11.290366,314
SHAPE02614,46.084015,11.290366,315
SHAPE02614,46.083553,11.289856,316
SHAPE02614,46.083042,11.289536,317
SHAPE02614,46.08301,11.289517,318
SHAPE02614,46.08281,11.289289,319
SHAPE02614,46.082706,11.28899,320
SHAPE02614,46.08264,11.28883,321
SHAPE02614,46.082565,11.288774,322
SHAPE02614,46.082474,11.288764,323
SHAPE02614,46.082375,11.288817,324
SHAPE02614,46.08225,11.288885,325
SHAPE02614,46.08193,11.288739,326
SHAPE02614,46.081753,11.288511,327
SHAPE02614,46.08172,11.288242,328
SHAPE02614,46.08157,11.287983,329
SHAPE02614,46.08121,11.287656,330
SHAPE02614,46.081078,11.287565,331
SHAPE02614,46.08099,11.287514,332
SHAPE02614,46.080936,11.287468,333
SHAPE02614,46.080868,11.2874,334
SHAPE02614,46.08071,11.287278,335
SHAPE02614,46.080173,11.286867,336
SHAPE02614,46.079876,11.286523,337
SHAPE02614,46.079765,11.286427,338
SHAPE02614,46.079617,11.286407,339
SHAPE02614,46.07937,11.286696,340
SHAPE02614,46.079266,11.286736,341
SHAPE02614,46.07916,11.286703,342
SHAPE02614,46.079056,11.286528,343
SHAPE02614,46.079037,11.286338,344
SHAPE02614,46.07913,11.285894,345
SHAPE02614,46.079117,11.285714,346
SHAPE02614,46.07903,11.285596,347
SHAPE02614,46.078945,11.285537,348
SHAPE02614,46.078857,11.285538,349
SHAPE02614,46.078777,11.285571,350
SHAPE02614,46.078518,11.2858,351
SHAPE02614,46.07839,11.28586,352
SHAPE02614,46.078255,11.285798,353
SHAPE02614,46.077892,11.284953,354
SHAPE02614,46.077892,11.284764,355
SHAPE02614,46.077988,11.284696,356
SHAPE02614,46.078087,11.284781,357
SHAPE02614,46.07813,11.285022,358
SHAPE02614,46.078297,11.285309,359
SHAPE02614,46.07846,11.285342,360
SHAPE02614,46.078625,11.285169,361
SHAPE02614,46.078777,11.28485,362
SHAPE02614,46.078854,11.284753,363
SHAPE02614,46.079113,11.284608,364
SHAPE02614,46.079308,11.284624,365
SHAPE02614,46.0794,11.284696,366
SHAPE02614,46.079475,11.284781,367
SHAPE02614,46.07956,11.284918,368
SHAPE02614,46.07967,11.284977,369
SHAPE02614,46.079784,11.285007,370
SHAPE02614,46.079945,11.284972,371
SHAPE02614,46.080097,11.284823,372
SHAPE02614,46.080208,11.28477,373
SHAPE02614,46.080383,11.284761,374
SHAPE02614,46.08056,11.284905,375
SHAPE02614,46.08056,11.284905,376
SHAPE02614,46.080616,11.284951,377
SHAPE02614,46.080708,11.284974,378
SHAPE02614,46.08079,11.284863,379
SHAPE02614,46.080795,11.284714,380
SHAPE02614,46.080666,11.284594,381
SHAPE02614,46.080326,11.284224,382
SHAPE02614,46.079678,11.283837,383
SHAPE02614,46.078907,11.283428,384
SHAPE02614,46.078896,11.283418,385
SHAPE02614,46.078896,11.283418,386
SHAPE02614,46.078617,11.28316,387
SHAPE02614,46.078445,11.282976,388
SHAPE02614,46.078293,11.282795,389
SHAPE02614,46.07822,11.282721,390
SHAPE02614,46.07813,11.282709,391
SHAPE02614,46.078033,11.282701,392
SHAPE02614,46.07793,11.282759,393
SHAPE02614,46.07781,11.282881,394
SHAPE02614,46.077675,11.28301,395
SHAPE02614,46.07751,11.283095,396
SHAPE02614,46.077354,11.283171,397
SHAPE02614,46.077232,11.28315,398
SHAPE02614,46.077084,11.283064,399
SHAPE02614,46.07693,11.282924,400
SHAPE02614,46.076775,11.282784,401
SHAPE02614,46.076775,11.282784,402
SHAPE02614,46.07661,11.282699,403
SHAPE02614,46.076347,11.282678,404
SHAPE02614,46.07625,11.282612,405
SHAPE02614,46.076233,11.282402,406
SHAPE02614,46.076267,11.282261,407
SHAPE02614,46.07647,11.282178,408
SHAPE02614,46.076656,11.282146,409
SHAPE02614,46.07695,11.28198,410
SHAPE02614,46.07716,11.281862,411
SHAPE02614,46.07724,11.281572,412
SHAPE02614,46.07715,11.280623,413
SHAPE02614,46.077084,11.28021,414
SHAPE02614,46.07694,11.279948,415
SHAPE02614,46.076836,11.279724,416
SHAPE02614,46.076702,11.279454,417
SHAPE02614,46.076572,11.279143,418
SHAPE02614,46.076515,11.279003,419
SHAPE02614,46.076447,11.278853,420
SHAPE02614,46.076336,11.278414,421
SHAPE02614,46.07625,11.278049,422
SHAPE02614,46.07615,11.277692,423
SHAPE02614,46.076153,11.277477,424
SHAPE02614,46.076298,11.277114,425
SHAPE02614,46.076633,11.276542,426
SHAPE02614,46.076725,11.276248,427
SHAPE02614,46.076786,11.275859,428
SHAPE02614,46.076786,11.275859,429
SHAPE02614,46.076805,11.275728,430
SHAPE02614,46.07682,11.275625,431
SHAPE02614,46.076836,11.27552,432
SHAPE02614,46.0769,11.275073,433
SHAPE02614,46.07695,11.274806,434
SHAPE02614,46.076958,11.274629,435
SHAPE02614,46.076942,11.274277,436
SHAPE02614,46.07689,11.274176,437
SHAPE02614,46.07679,11.273909,438
SHAPE02614,46.076763,11.273788,439
SHAPE02614,46.076744,11.273643,440
SHAPE02614,46.07676,11.273384,441
SHAPE02614,46.076813,11.272878,442
SHAPE02614,46.076847,11.272598,443
SHAPE02614,46.07693,11.271913,444
SHAPE02614,46.076927,11.271676,445
SHAPE02614,46.076862,11.271342,446
SHAPE02614,46.076527,11.270365,447
SHAPE02614,46.07631,11.269723,448
SHAPE02614,46.07631,11.269723,449
SHAPE02614,46.07626,11.269577,450
SHAPE02614,46.07553,11.267676,451
SHAPE02614,46.07389,11.266014,452
SHAPE02614,46.073612,11.265678,453
SHAPE02614,46.073296,11.265244,454
SHAPE02614,46.073036,11.264699,455
SHAPE02614,46.07295,11.264328,456
SHAPE02614,46.072983,11.263769,457
SHAPE02614,46.073067,11.262996,458
SHAPE02614,46.073128,11.262506,459
SHAPE02614,46.073097,11.262143,460
SHAPE02614,46.07293,11.261851,461
SHAPE02614,46.07289,11.261805,462
SHAPE02614,46.072506,11.261636,463
SHAPE02614,46.072327,11.261524,464
SHAPE02614,46.07211,11.26132,465
SHAPE02614,46.072063,11.261249,466
SHAPE02614,46.072063,11.261249,467
SHAPE02614,46.071903,11.260987,468
SHAPE02614,46.07179,11.260652,469
SHAPE02614,46.071667,11.260174,470
SHAPE02614,46.071613,11.259965,471
SHAPE02614,46.071484,11.259465,472
SHAPE02614,46.07122,11.259012,473
SHAPE02614,46.071026,11.258683,474
SHAPE02614,46.07072,11.258176,475
SHAPE02614,46.070484,11.257764,476
SHAPE02614,46.070137,11.257168,477
SHAPE02614,46.070137,11.257168,478
SHAPE02614,46.06961,11.256268,479
SHAPE02614,46.06949,11.256054,480
SHAPE02614,46.068985,11.255246,481
SHAPE02614,46.06849,11.254481,482
SHAPE02614,46.068424,11.254378,483
SHAPE02614,46.06771,11.253315,484
SHAPE02614,46.067345,11.252861,485
SHAPE02614,46.067345,11.252861,486
SHAPE02614,46.066628,11.251967,487
SHAPE02614,46.066563,11.251876,488
SHAPE02614,46.066498,11.251795,489
SHAPE02614,46.0663,11.25153,490
SHAPE02614,46.066174,11.251321,491
SHAPE02614,46.06611,11.251198,492
SHAPE02614,46.06573,11.250276,493
SHAPE02614,46.065624,11.250022,494
SHAPE02614,46.065544,11.249702,495
SHAPE02614,46.065506,11.249564,496
SHAPE02614,46.065487,11.24947,497
SHAPE02614,46.065437,11.249081,498
SHAPE02614,46.065445,11.249004,499
SHAPE02614,46.065426,11.248933,500
SHAPE02614,46.06541,11.248666,501
SHAPE02614,46.065407,11.24859,502
SHAPE02614,46.065407,11.24856,503
SHAPE02614,46.065384,11.248378,504
SHAPE02614,46.065334,11.24804,505
SHAPE02614,46.06529,11.247688,506
SHAPE02614,46.06528,11.247652,507
SHAPE02614,46.065277,11.247621,508
SHAPE02614,46.065228,11.24741,509
SHAPE02614,46.065228,11.24741,510
SHAPE02614,46.065117,11.246953,511
SHAPE02614,46.06511,11.246918,512
SHAPE02614,46.065006,11.246477,513
SHAPE02614,46.06496,11.246259,514
SHAPE02614,46.064865,11.2459,515
SHAPE02614,46.064705,11.24544,516
SHAPE02614,46.064503,11.2449,517
SHAPE02614,46.06443,11.244701,518
SHAPE02614,46.064346,11.24438,519
SHAPE02614,46.064312,11.244218,520
SHAPE02614,46.064228,11.24359,521
SHAPE02614,46.064064,11.243036,522
SHAPE02614,46.064,11.242762,523
SHAPE02614,46.0639,11.24236,524
SHAPE02614,46.0639,11.24236,525
SHAPE02614,46.063866,11.242216,526
SHAPE02614,46.063736,11.24192,527
SHAPE02614,46.06353,11.241429,528
SHAPE02614,46.06324,11.240753,529
SHAPE02614,46.062984,11.240161,530
SHAPE02614,46.062923,11.240018,531
SHAPE02614,46.062904,11.239969,532
SHAPE02614,46.062874,11.23989,533
SHAPE02614,46.06243,11.238805,534
SHAPE02614,46.06234,11.238584,535
SHAPE02614,46.062305,11.238499,536
SHAPE02614,46.062057,11.237893,537
SHAPE02614,46.061993,11.237733,538
SHAPE02614,46.06194,11.237602,539
SHAPE02614,46.06183,11.237756,540
SHAPE02614,46.061745,11.237867,541
SHAPE02614,46.06162,11.237919,542
SHAPE02614,46.061527,11.238013,543
SHAPE02614,46.06147,11.238097,544
SHAPE02614,46.06143,11.23808,545
SHAPE02614,46.0614,11.238034,546
SHAPE02614,46.061375,11.237986,547
SHAPE02614,46.061317,11.237888,548
SHAPE02614,46.061382,11.237781,549
SHAPE02614,46.061466,11.237639,550
SHAPE02614,46.061512,11.237565,551
SHAPE02614,46.061512,11.237565,552
SHAPE02614,46.061577,11.237457,553
SHAPE02614,46.06161,11.237409,554
SHAPE02614,46.061707,11.237317,555
SHAPE02614,46.061752,11.237318,556
SHAPE02614,46.061783,11.237307,557
SHAPE02614,46.06181,11.237285,558
SHAPE02614,46.061832,11.237254,559
SHAPE02614,46.06185,11.237218,560
SHAPE02614,46.061863,11.237166,561
SHAPE02614,46.061867,11.237108,562
SHAPE02614,46.061855,11.23706,563
SHAPE02614,46.06184,11.237015,564
SHAPE02614,46.061855,11.236913,565
SHAPE02614,46.061916,11.236677,566
SHAPE02614,46.061943,11.236605,567
SHAPE02614,46.06198,11.236499,568
SHAPE02614,46.06204,11.236337,569
SHAPE02614,46.062084,11.236208,570
SHAPE02614,46.06219,11.235899,571
SHAPE02614,46.062466,11.235072,572
SHAPE02614,46.062614,11.234642,573
SHAPE02614,46.062653,11.234532,574
SHAPE02614,46.062893,11.233699,575
SHAPE02614,46.063007,11.233336,576
SHAPE02614,46.063038,11.233221,577
SHAPE02614,46.06321,11.232631,578
SHAPE02614,46.063293,11.232301,579
SHAPE02614,46.06335,11.232156,580
SHAPE02614,46.063374,11.232106,581
SHAPE02614,46.063488,11.231814,582
SHAPE02614,46.06353,11.231704,583
SHAPE02614,46.06362,11.231513,584
SHAPE02615,46.039112,11.05822,1
SHAPE02615,46.03917,11.058225,2
SHAPE02615,46.039265,11.058191,3
SHAPE02615,46.03931,11.05824,4
SHAPE02615,46.039314,11.058242,5
SHAPE02615,46.039753,11.058403,6
SHAPE02615,46.040028,11.058502,7
SHAPE02615,46.04031,11.058605,8
SHAPE02615,46.040485,11.058692,9
SHAPE02615,46.040634,11.058722,10
SHAPE02615,46.040844,11.058669,11
SHAPE02615,46.040947,11.058669,12
SHAPE02615,46.04102,11.058693,13
SHAPE02615,46.04109,11.05876,14
SHAPE02615,46.041153,11.058848,15
SHAPE02615,46.041237,11.058961,16
SHAPE02615,46.04133,11.059116,17
SHAPE02615,46.04139,11.059263,18
SHAPE02615,46.04142,11.059429,19
SHAPE02615,46.041416,11.059591,20
SHAPE02615,46.041393,11.059755,21
SHAPE02615,46.0414,11.060034,22
SHAPE02615,46.041412,11.060197,23
SHAPE02615,46.041412,11.060277,24
SHAPE02615,46.041397,11.060373,25
SHAPE02615,46.041298,11.060481,26
SHAPE02615,46.041164,11.060576,27
SHAPE02615,46.04093,11.060722,28
SHAPE02615,46.04071,11.060747,29
SHAPE02615,46.04051,11.060739,30
SHAPE02615,46.040436,11.060801,31
SHAPE02615,46.040443,11.060888,32
SHAPE02615,46.040485,11.060935,33
SHAPE02615,46.04059,11.060914,34
SHAPE02615,46.040695,11.060912,35
SHAPE02615,46.040813,11.060911,36
SHAPE02615,46.04135,11.060931,37
SHAPE02615,46.041626,11.060935,38
SHAPE02615,46.041904,11.060905,39
SHAPE02615,46.04203,11.060997,40
SHAPE02615,46.042152,11.061218,41
SHAPE02615,46.042263,11.061416,42
SHAPE02615,46.042336,11.061531,43
SHAPE02615,46.042465,11.061626,44
SHAPE02615,46.042652,11.061706,45
SHAPE02615,46.042747,11.061761,46
SHAPE02615,46.042747,11.061761,47
SHAPE02615,46.04288,11.06184,48
SHAPE02615,46.04305,11.061937,49
SHAPE02615,46.04328,11.062038,50
SHAPE02615,46.043446,11.062038,51
SHAPE02615,46.04358,11.061995,52
SHAPE02615,46.043694,11.061917,53
SHAPE02615,46.04381,11.061731,54
SHAPE02615,46.043995,11.061504,55
SHAPE02615,46.04423,11.06102,56
SHAPE02615,46.044327,11.060901,57
SHAPE02615,46.0444,11.06085,58
SHAPE02615,46.0444,11.06085,59
SHAPE02615,46.044426,11.060831,60
SHAPE02615,46.044544,11.060784,61
SHAPE02615,46.04465,11.06076,62
SHAPE02615,46.044704,11.060741,63
SHAPE02615,46.04475,11.060769,64
SHAPE02615,46.04476,11.060853,65
SHAPE02615,46.044712,11.060993,66
SHAPE02615,46.044617,11.061077,67
SHAPE02615,46.044514,11.061182,68
SHAPE02615,46.044434,11.061362,69
SHAPE02615,46.044415,11.061643,70
SHAPE02615,46.044376,11.062449,71
SHAPE02615,46.04434,11.062939,72
SHAPE02615,46.044262,11.063112,73
SHAPE02615,46.044147,11.063276,74
SHAPE02615,46.043896,11.063468,75
SHAPE02615,46.04359,11.063658,76
SHAPE02615,46.043316,11.063825,77
SHAPE02615,46.043144,11.063875,78
SHAPE02615,46.04282,11.063956,79
SHAPE02615,46.042698,11.063986,80
SHAPE02615,46.042656,11.064039,81
SHAPE02615,46.04266,11.064125,82
SHAPE02615,46.042686,11.064175,83
SHAPE02615,46.042725,11.064194,84
SHAPE02615,46.042866,11.064146,85
SHAPE02615,46.04301,11.064146,86
SHAPE02615,46.0433,11.064236,87
SHAPE02615,46.04345,11.064253,88
SHAPE02615,46.04368,11.064211,89
SHAPE02615,46.043842,11.06419,90
SHAPE02615,46.044018,11.064193,91
SHAPE02615,46.044445,11.06428,92
SHAPE02615,46.044903,11.064465,93
SHAPE02615,46.045116,11.064469,94
SHAPE02615,46.04526,11.06443,95
SHAPE02615,46.04547,11.064336,96
SHAPE02615,46.045876,11.064005,97
SHAPE02615,46.04593,11.063979,98
SHAPE02615,46.046417,11.063817,99
SHAPE02615,46.04671,11.063706,100
SHAPE02615,46.04679,11.063724,101
SHAPE02615,46.046814,11.063806,102
SHAPE02615,46.04678,11.063883,103
SHAPE02615,46.046623,11.063931,104
SHAPE02615,46.046497,11.064034,105
SHAPE02615,46.046383,11.064173,106
SHAPE02615,46.046078,11.06454,107
SHAPE02615,46.04595,11.064791,108
SHAPE02615,46.045773,11.0654,109
SHAPE02615,46.04572,11.065542,110
SHAPE02615,46.045654,11.065706,111
SHAPE02615,46.045654,11.065809,112
SHAPE02615,46.045715,11.065845,113
SHAPE02615,46.045757,11.065837,114
SHAPE02615,46.0458,11.065777,115
SHAPE02615,46.04584,11.065682,116
SHAPE02615,46.045895,11.065558,117
SHAPE02615,46.045986,11.065426,118
SHAPE02615,46.046093,11.065312,119
SHAPE02615,46.04623,11.065196,120
SHAPE02615,46.046368,11.065104,121
SHAPE02615,46.046368,11.065104,122
SHAPE02615,46.04645,11.065049,123
SHAPE02615,46.046745,11.064943,124
SHAPE02615,46.04722,11.064864,125
SHAPE02615,46.047325,11.064817,126
SHAPE02615,46.047413,11.06478,127
SHAPE02615,46.04759,11.064647,128
SHAPE02615,46.04775,11.064527,129
SHAPE02615,46.04787,11.064507,130
SHAPE02615,46.047966,11.064496,131
SHAPE02615,46.048046,11.06445,132
SHAPE02615,46.04812,11.064387,133
SHAPE02615,46.048157,11.064293,134
SHAPE02615,46.048206,11.064157,135
SHAPE02615,46.048286,11.064092,136
SHAPE02615,46.048336,11.064112,137
SHAPE02615,46.048363,11.06418,138
SHAPE02615,46.048363,11.064311,139
SHAPE02615,46.04835,11.064447,140
SHAPE02615,46.048325,11.064618,141
SHAPE02615,46.048237,11.064861,142
SHAPE02615,46.048107,11.065163,143
SHAPE02615,46.048035,11.065553,144
SHAPE02615,46.047993,11.065732,145
SHAPE02615,46.047947,11.065826,146
SHAPE02615,46.047863,11.065886,147
SHAPE02615,46.04768,11.065949,148
SHAPE02615,46.047623,11.066049,149
SHAPE02615,46.047638,11.066186,150
SHAPE02615,46.04769,11.066246,151
SHAPE02615,46.047848,11.06625,152
SHAPE02615,46.047962,11.06625,153
SHAPE02615,46.048084,11.066263,154
SHAPE02615,46.048187,11.06631,155
SHAPE02615,46.048393,11.066409,156
SHAPE02615,46.048717,11.066473,157
SHAPE02615,46.04891,11.066507,158
SHAPE02615,46.04903,11.066571,159
SHAPE02615,46.049152,11.066636,160
SHAPE02615,46.049206,11.066691,161
SHAPE02615,46.049206,11.066691,162
SHAPE02615,46.049236,11.06672,163
SHAPE02615,46.049324,11.066813,164
SHAPE02615,46.049355,11.066893,165
SHAPE02615,46.04932,11.066996,166
SHAPE02615,46.04923,11.067039,167
SHAPE02615,46.0491,11.067033,168
SHAPE02615,46.048885,11.067121,169
SHAPE02615,46.04874,11.067156,170
SHAPE02615,46.048622,11.067178,171
SHAPE02615,46.04858,11.067265,172
SHAPE02615,46.048615,11.067381,173
SHAPE02615,46.048725,11.067415,174
SHAPE02615,46.04899,11.067448,175
SHAPE02615,46.04934,11.067654,176
SHAPE02615,46.04965,11.0677,177
SHAPE02615,46.04987,11.067811,178
SHAPE02615,46.049988,11.067859,179
SHAPE02615,46.050243,11.067849,180
SHAPE02615,46.050327,11.067854,181
SHAPE02615,46.05043,11.067907,182
SHAPE02615,46.05047,11.067997,183
SHAPE02615,46.050423,11.068096,184
SHAPE02615,46.050343,11.068146,185
SHAPE02615,46.05029,11.068155,186
SHAPE02615,46.049824,11.06819,187
SHAPE02615,46.049416,11.068215,188
SHAPE02615,46.049362,11.06828,189
SHAPE02615,46.04938,11.068361,190
SHAPE02615,46.049473,11.068409,191
SHAPE02615,46.05034,11.068561,192
SHAPE02615,46.050438,11.068617,193
SHAPE02615,46.050484,11.068705,194
SHAPE02615,46.050472,11.068753,195
SHAPE02615,46.050472,11.068769,196
SHAPE02615,46.050415,11.068813,197
SHAPE02615,46.050335,11.06883,198
SHAPE02615,46.050102,11.068812,199
SHAPE02615,46.049862,11.06879,200
SHAPE02615,46.04978,11.06882,201
SHAPE02615,46.049747,11.068907,202
SHAPE02615,46.049763,11.069001,203
SHAPE02615,46.049862,11.06903,204
SHAPE02615,46.05004,11.069054,205
SHAPE02615,46.050217,11.069101,206
SHAPE02615,46.050465,11.069145,207
SHAPE02615,46.051163,11.069284,208
SHAPE02615,46.051384,11.069428,209
SHAPE02615,46.051384,11.069428,210
SHAPE02615,46.05181,11.069703,211
SHAPE02615,46.051968,11.069755,212
SHAPE02615,46.0521,11.069785,213
SHAPE02615,46.05216,11.069827,214
SHAPE02615,46.05218,11.069921,215
SHAPE02615,46.05216,11.070016,216
SHAPE02615,46.052082,11.070063,217
SHAPE02615,46.051926,11.070024,218
SHAPE02615,46.05169,11.069964,219
SHAPE02615,46.05152,11.069942,220
SHAPE02615,46.051212,11.069983,221
SHAPE02615,46.05108,11.070048,222
SHAPE02615,46.050808,11.070265,223
SHAPE02615,46.050686,11.070354,224
SHAPE02615,46.050537,11.070369,225
SHAPE02615,46.050404,11.070401,226
SHAPE02615,46.050346,11.07043,227
SHAPE02615,46.050327,11.070493,228
SHAPE02615,46.050346,11.070557,229
SHAPE02615,46.050385,11.070588,230
SHAPE02615,46.05044,11.070604,231
SHAPE02615,46.050644,11.070627,232
SHAPE02615,46.0508,11.070644,233
SHAPE02615,46.050976,11.070665,234
SHAPE02615,46.051174,11.070708,235
SHAPE02615,46.051456,11.070769,236
SHAPE02615,46.05174,11.070807,237
SHAPE02615,46.052105,11.071018,238
SHAPE02615,46.05226,11.071061,239
SHAPE02615,46.052387,11.071095,240
SHAPE02615,46.05251,11.071122,241
SHAPE02615,46.052677,11.071115,242
SHAPE02615,46.052757,11.071093,243
SHAPE02615,46.052887,11.071028,244
SHAPE02615,46.053112,11.070903,245
SHAPE02615,46.053165,11.070908,246
SHAPE02615,46.053196,11.07093,247
SHAPE02615,46.05321,11.070998,248
SHAPE02615,46.053192,11.071067,249
SHAPE02615,46.053078,11.071172,250
SHAPE02615,46.052887,11.071313,251
SHAPE02615,46.052742,11.071407,252
SHAPE02615,46.052597,11.071473,253
SHAPE02615,46.05252,11.071511,254
SHAPE02615,46.052364,11.071577,255
SHAPE02615,46.052216,11.071675,256
SHAPE02615,46.0519,11.071909,257
SHAPE02615,46.0519,11.071909,258
SHAPE02615,46.051746,11.072021,259
SHAPE02615,46.051655,11.072092,260
SHAPE02615,46.051483,11.072247,261
SHAPE02615,46.05141,11.072307,262
SHAPE02615,46.051334,11.072384,263
SHAPE02615,46.051167,11.072509,264
SHAPE02615,46.051033,11.072577,265
SHAPE02615,46.050976,11.072589,266
SHAPE02615,46.050842,11.072604,267
SHAPE02615,46.050816,11.072619,268
SHAPE02615,46.050785,11.072675,269
SHAPE02615,46.05078,11.072697,270
SHAPE02615,46.05078,11.072742,271
SHAPE02615,46.0508,11.072783,272
SHAPE02615,46.05082,11.072803,273
SHAPE02615,46.050858,11.072829,274
SHAPE02615,46.050972,11.072902,275
SHAPE02615,46.051144,11.072984,276
SHAPE02615,46.05125,11.072986,277
SHAPE02615,46.051426,11.072975,278
SHAPE02615,46.051643,11.072936,279
SHAPE02615,46.051926,11.072893,280
SHAPE02615,46.052128,11.072869,281
SHAPE02615,46.05233,11.072864,282
SHAPE02615,46.052376,11.072888,283
SHAPE02615,46.052387,11.072937,284
SHAPE02615,46.052376,11.072989,285
SHAPE02615,46.052353,11.07302,286
SHAPE02615,46.05232,11.073038,287
SHAPE02615,46.052105,11.073084,288
SHAPE02615,46.051956,11.07313,289
SHAPE02615,46.051846,11.073207,290
SHAPE02615,46.051754,11.073269,291
SHAPE02615,46.05156,11.073392,292
SHAPE02615,46.05141,11.073483,293
SHAPE02615,46.0514,11.07351,294
SHAPE02615,46.0514,11.073549,295
SHAPE02615,46.051407,11.073575,296
SHAPE02615,46.051426,11.073604,297
SHAPE02615,46.051445,11.07362,298
SHAPE02615,46.051586,11.073623,299
SHAPE02615,46.05186,11.073567,300
SHAPE02615,46.052025,11.073537,301
SHAPE02615,46.05217,11.073489,302
SHAPE02615,46.05217,11.073489,303
SHAPE02615,46.052204,11.073479,304
SHAPE02615,46.052364,11.073474,305
SHAPE02615,46.052513,11.073507,306
SHAPE02615,46.05265,11.073498,307
SHAPE02615,46.052834,11.073423,308
SHAPE02615,46.05308,11.073224,309
SHAPE02615,46.053123,11.07318,310
SHAPE02615,46.053223,11.073072,311
SHAPE02615,46.053295,11.073017,312
SHAPE02615,46.053432,11.07297,313
SHAPE02615,46.05361,11.072889,314
SHAPE02615,46.053787,11.072843,315
SHAPE02615,46.053967,11.072826,316
SHAPE02615,46.05417,11.072847,317
SHAPE02615,46.05429,11.072888,318
SHAPE02615,46.054413,11.072956,319
SHAPE02615,46.05454,11.073023,320
SHAPE02615,46.054672,11.073009,321
SHAPE02615,46.054905,11.072881,322
SHAPE02615,46.055084,11.072761,323
SHAPE02615,46.055176,11.07268,324
SHAPE02615,46.055363,11.072479,325
SHAPE02615,46.055428,11.07244,326
SHAPE02615,46.055428,11.07244,327
SHAPE02615,46.055492,11.072474,328
SHAPE02615,46.055523,11.072527,329
SHAPE02615,46.055515,11.07262,330
SHAPE02615,46.05547,11.07268,331
SHAPE02615,46.055347,11.072724,332
SHAPE02615,46.055275,11.072763,333
SHAPE02615,46.055214,11.072817,334
SHAPE02615,46.055035,11.073034,335
SHAPE02615,46.05498,11.073181,336
SHAPE02615,46.05496,11.073298,337
SHAPE02615,46.054874,11.07368,338
SHAPE02615,46.054794,11.073862,339
SHAPE02615,46.054657,11.073959,340
SHAPE02615,46.054543,11.074016,341
SHAPE02615,46.054413,11.074115,342
SHAPE02615,46.054325,11.074376,343
SHAPE02615,46.054253,11.074516,344
SHAPE02615,46.054195,11.074579,345
SHAPE02615,46.054096,11.074671,346
SHAPE02615,46.054058,11.0747,347
SHAPE02615,46.053886,11.074852,348
SHAPE02615,46.053745,11.074953,349
SHAPE02615,46.053577,11.074973,350
SHAPE02615,46.05336,11.075003,351
SHAPE02615,46.05317,11.075089,352
SHAPE02615,46.052956,11.075245,353
SHAPE02615,46.052803,11.075336,354
SHAPE02615,46.052677,11.075353,355
SHAPE02615,46.05259,11.075375,356
SHAPE02615,46.05251,11.07539,357
SHAPE02615,46.052418,11.075407,358
SHAPE02615,46.052387,11.075501,359
SHAPE02615,46.052418,11.075618,360
SHAPE02615,46.05248,11.075627,361
SHAPE02615,46.052536,11.075605,362
SHAPE02615,46.052673,11.075551,363
SHAPE02615,46.05281,11.075533,364
SHAPE02615,46.05295,11.075548,365
SHAPE02615,46.05314,11.075513,366
SHAPE02615,46.053352,11.075469,367
SHAPE02615,46.053707,11.075542,368
SHAPE02615,46.05409,11.075644,369
SHAPE02615,46.0544,11.075658,370
SHAPE02615,46.054764,11.075732,371
SHAPE02615,46.05493,11.075831,372
SHAPE02615,46.055084,11.075971,373
SHAPE02615,46.055283,11.076194,374
SHAPE02615,46.055428,11.076327,375
SHAPE02615,46.055645,11.076447,376
SHAPE02615,46.055805,11.076487,377
SHAPE02615,46.05595,11.076479,378
SHAPE02615,46.056004,11.076458,379
SHAPE02615,46.05612,11.076407,380
SHAPE02615,46.05629,11.076275,381
SHAPE02615,46.056473,11.076221,382
SHAPE02615,46.05651,11.076208,383
SHAPE02615,46.056644,11.076202,384
SHAPE02615,46.056755,11.076216,385
SHAPE02615,46.056904,11.076288,386
SHAPE02615,46.05695,11.076357,387
SHAPE02615,46.05695,11.076357,388
SHAPE02615,46.05704,11.07649,389
SHAPE02615,46.057144,11.076704,390
SHAPE02615,46.057312,11.076854,391
SHAPE02615,46.057552,11.076958,392
SHAPE02615,46.057667,11.077041,393
SHAPE02615,46.0578,11.077143,394
SHAPE02615,46.05792,11.077336,395
SHAPE02615,46.058186,11.077833,396
SHAPE02615,46.058353,11.078018,397
SHAPE02615,46.058548,11.078151,398
SHAPE02615,46.058697,11.078227,399
SHAPE02615,46.058804,11.078224,400
SHAPE02615,46.05909,11.078173,401
SHAPE02615,46.059185,11.078121,402
SHAPE02615,46.059258,11.078055,403
SHAPE02615,46.05935,11.077941,404
SHAPE02615,46.05939,11.077821,405
SHAPE02615,46.059464,11.077475,406
SHAPE02615,46.059505,11.077314,407
SHAPE02615,46.05956,11.077008,408
SHAPE02615,46.059597,11.076945,409
SHAPE02615,46.05964,11.07692,410
SHAPE02615,46.05974,11.076971,411
SHAPE02615,46.05977,11.077083,412
SHAPE02615,46.05977,11.077186,413
SHAPE02615,46.05972,11.077381,414
SHAPE02615,46.059612,11.077691,415
SHAPE02615,46.0596,11.077747,416
SHAPE02615,46.0596,11.077747,417
SHAPE02615,46.059532,11.078094,418
SHAPE02615,46.059486,11.078492,419
SHAPE02615,46.059452,11.078682,420
SHAPE02615,46.059402,11.078774,421
SHAPE02615,46.059296,11.078856,422
SHAPE02615,46.059147,11.078935,423
SHAPE02615,46.059055,11.078953,424
SHAPE02615,46.058964,11.078947,425
SHAPE02615,46.058826,11.078921,426
SHAPE02615,46.05868,11.078863,427
SHAPE02615,46.058517,11.078739,428
SHAPE02615,46.05832,11.078493,429
SHAPE02615,46.05828,11.078407,430
SHAPE02615,46.058224,11.07835,431
SHAPE02615,46.058178,11.078351,432
SHAPE02615,46.058144,11.078388,433
SHAPE02615,46.058205,11.078521,434
SHAPE02615,46.058357,11.078754,435
SHAPE02615,46.05836,11.078851,436
SHAPE02615,46.058357,11.078975,437
SHAPE02615,46.058483,11.079352,438
SHAPE02615,46.058754,11.07972,439
SHAPE02615,46.05882,11.080073,440
SHAPE02615,46.058937,11.080167,441
SHAPE02615,46.059036,11.080134,442
SHAPE02615,46.059074,11.080185,443
SHAPE02615,46.059006,11.080283,444
SHAPE02615,46.0589,11.080355,445
SHAPE02615,46.058678,11.080431,446
SHAPE02615,46.058533,11.080442,447
SHAPE02615,46.058403,11.080396,448
SHAPE02615,46.05828,11.080249,449
SHAPE02615,46.058205,11.080087,450
SHAPE02615,46.05811,11.079947,451
SHAPE02615,46.05804,11.079855,452
SHAPE02615,46.057964,11.079829,453
SHAPE02615,46.057907,11.079873,454
SHAPE02615,46.057884,11.079919,455
SHAPE02615,46.05789,11.079992,456
SHAPE02615,46.057945,11.080084,457
SHAPE02615,46.058064,11.080139,458
SHAPE02615,46.058147,11.080235,459
SHAPE02615,46.058247,11.080381,460
SHAPE02615,46.058346,11.080527,461
SHAPE02615,46.05845,11.08072,462
SHAPE02615,46.058605,11.080957,463
SHAPE02615,46.058754,11.081074,464
SHAPE02615,46.05897,11.081104,465
SHAPE02615,46.059116,11.081247,466
SHAPE02615,46.059265,11.081503,467
SHAPE02615,46.0594,11.081595,468
SHAPE02615,46.05953,11.081606,469
SHAPE02615,46.059628,11.081556,470
SHAPE02615,46.05972,11.08145,471
SHAPE02615,46.059856,11.081145,472
SHAPE02615,46.060184,11.080601,473
SHAPE02615,46.060364,11.080376,474
SHAPE02615,46.060505,11.080317,475
SHAPE02615,46.060665,11.080339,476
SHAPE02615,46.06086,11.080569,477
SHAPE02615,46.06091,11.080599,478
SHAPE02615,46.060966,11.08061,479
SHAPE02615,46.061047,11.080591,480
SHAPE02615,46.06111,11.080524,481
SHAPE02615,46.06114,11.080403,482
SHAPE02615,46.061142,11.080329,483
SHAPE02615,46.06115,11.080201,484
SHAPE02615,46.061172,11.08012,485
SHAPE02615,46.061207,11.080035,486
SHAPE02615,46.061268,11.07992,487
SHAPE02615,46.061325,11.079867,488
SHAPE02615,46.06145,11.079801,489
SHAPE02615,46.061836,11.079742,490
SHAPE02615,46.06212,11.07974,491
SHAPE02615,46.06219,11.07974,492
SHAPE02615,46.06224,11.079736,493
SHAPE02615,46.06224,11.079736,494
SHAPE02615,46.062492,11.079714,495
SHAPE02615,46.062687,11.07971,496
SHAPE02615,46.06277,11.079748,497
SHAPE02615,46.06282,11.079814,498
SHAPE02615,46.062855,11.079886,499
SHAPE02615,46.06286,11.079998,500
SHAPE02615,46.062824,11.080106,501
SHAPE02615,46.062763,11.080199,502
SHAPE02615,46.06259,11.080417,503
SHAPE02615,46.06224,11.080886,504
SHAPE02615,46.06216,11.081054,505
SHAPE02615,46.062103,11.081207,506
SHAPE02615,46.06209,11.081306,507
SHAPE02615,46.062084,11.081409,508
SHAPE02615,46.062088,11.081515,509
SHAPE02615,46.062103,11.081619,510
SHAPE02615,46.062126,11.081712,511
SHAPE02615,46.062164,11.081792,512
SHAPE02615,46.06224,11.081894,513
SHAPE02615,46.062416,11.082042,514
SHAPE02615,46.06265,11.082223,515
SHAPE02615,46.06273,11.082296,516
SHAPE02615,46.0628,11.082339,517
SHAPE02615,46.062874,11.082344,518
SHAPE02615,46.062935,11.082337,519
SHAPE02615,46.06308,11.082319,520
SHAPE02615,46.06308,11.082319,521
SHAPE02615,46.06321,11.082303,522
SHAPE02615,46.0634,11.082273,523
SHAPE02615,46.063477,11.082269,524
SHAPE02615,46.06354,11.082275,525
SHAPE02615,46.063614,11.082317,526
SHAPE02615,46.063686,11.082382,527
SHAPE02615,46.06374,11.082466,528
SHAPE02615,46.063786,11.082566,529
SHAPE02615,46.06386,11.082854,530
SHAPE02615,46.06395,11.083276,531
SHAPE02615,46.063988,11.083385,532
SHAPE02615,46.06404,11.083483,533
SHAPE02615,46.06411,11.083551,534
SHAPE02615,46.06419,11.083591,535
SHAPE02615,46.06427,11.08362,536
SHAPE02615,46.064396,11.083636,537
SHAPE02615,46.0645,11.083653,538
SHAPE02615,46.06458,11.08366,539
SHAPE02615,46.064648,11.083615,540
SHAPE02615,46.06471,11.08352,541
SHAPE02615,46.064735,11.083414,542
SHAPE02615,46.06475,11.083233,543
SHAPE02615,46.06475,11.082971,544
SHAPE02615,46.064754,11.082497,545
SHAPE02615,46.06476,11.082337,546
SHAPE02615,46.064777,11.082226,547
SHAPE02615,46.06482,11.082117,548
SHAPE02615,46.06486,11.082045,549
SHAPE02615,46.064926,11.082048,550
SHAPE02615,46.064964,11.082059,551
SHAPE02615,46.064995,11.082075,552
SHAPE02615,46.065033,11.082108,553
SHAPE02615,46.065063,11.082163,554
SHAPE02615,46.065075,11.082224,555
SHAPE02615,46.06507,11.08227,556
SHAPE02615,46.065056,11.082369,557
SHAPE02615,46.06502,11.082473,558
SHAPE02615,46.064976,11.082618,559
SHAPE02615,46.06495,11.082816,560
SHAPE02615,46.064957,11.083011,561
SHAPE02615,46.064972,11.083123,562
SHAPE02615,46.065,11.083233,563
SHAPE02615,46.065033,11.083332,564
SHAPE02615,46.065083,11.083424,565
SHAPE02615,46.065155,11.083553,566
SHAPE02615,46.06523,11.083688,567
SHAPE02615,46.065376,11.083952,568
SHAPE02615,46.06541,11.083999,569
SHAPE02615,46.06541,11.083999,570
SHAPE02615,46.065456,11.084062,571
SHAPE02615,46.065495,11.084085,572
SHAPE02615,46.065556,11.084129,573
SHAPE02615,46.065792,11.084241,574
SHAPE02615,46.06603,11.084363,575
SHAPE02615,46.066277,11.084551,576
SHAPE02615,46.066395,11.084599,577
SHAPE02615,46.06649,11.084572,578
SHAPE02615,46.066574,11.084479,579
SHAPE02615,46.06665,11.084232,580
SHAPE02615,46.06672,11.08409,581
SHAPE02615,46.066833,11.08398,582
SHAPE02615,46.06691,11.08397,583
SHAPE02615,46.06704,11.083962,584
SHAPE02615,46.067394,11.083947,585
SHAPE02615,46.067505,11.083997,586
SHAPE02615,46.06755,11.084123,587
SHAPE02615,46.067535,11.084222,588
SHAPE02615,46.067467,11.084337,589
SHAPE02615,46.067352,11.084489,590
SHAPE02615,46.067276,11.084699,591
SHAPE02615,46.067005,11.08531,592
SHAPE02615,46.066788,11.085813,593
SHAPE02615,46.066673,11.086127,594
SHAPE02615,46.066624,11.086329,595
SHAPE02615,46.06646,11.086958,596
SHAPE02615,46.066326,11.087355,597
SHAPE02615,46.06625,11.08746,598
SHAPE02615,46.066174,11.087532,599
SHAPE02615,46.066074,11.087536,600
SHAPE02615,46.065838,11.087463,601
SHAPE02615,46.065624,11.087413,602
SHAPE02615,46.065517,11.087382,603
SHAPE02615,46.065372,11.087388,604
SHAPE02615,46.06518,11.087453,605
SHAPE02615,46.064983,11.087469,606
SHAPE02615,46.064655,11.08749,607
SHAPE02615,46.064537,11.087528,608
SHAPE02615,46.064423,11.087546,609
SHAPE02615,46.064304,11.087555,610
SHAPE02615,46.064034,11.087508,611
SHAPE02615,46.06389,11.087516,612
SHAPE02615,46.063633,11.087566,613
SHAPE02615,46.06351,11.087566,614
SHAPE02615,46.06331,11.087522,615
SHAPE02615,46.06311,11.087564,616
SHAPE02615,46.062893,11.087655,617
SHAPE02615,46.062634,11.087726,618
SHAPE02615,46.0624,11.08777,619
SHAPE02615,46.062164,11.08777,620
SHAPE02615,46.061954,11.087635,621
SHAPE02615,46.061714,11.087434,622
SHAPE02615,46.061634,11.08742,623
SHAPE02615,46.06155,11.087441,624
SHAPE02615,46.06148,11.087534,625
SHAPE02615,46.06148,11.087612,626
SHAPE02615,46.061497,11.087675,627
SHAPE02615,46.061523,11.087732,628
SHAPE02615,46.06161,11.08779,629
SHAPE02615,46.061718,11.087818,630
SHAPE02615,46.061962,11.087981,631
SHAPE02615,46.062096,11.088115,632
SHAPE02615,46.0623,11.088318,633
SHAPE02615,46.062508,11.088411,634
SHAPE02615,46.06275,11.088483,635
SHAPE02615,46.063168,11.088619,636
SHAPE02615,46.06358,11.088793,637
SHAPE02615,46.063778,11.08885,638
SHAPE02615,46.063957,11.08887,639
SHAPE02615,46.064243,11.088906,640
SHAPE02615,46.06451,11.088924,641
SHAPE02615,46.064674,11.088951,642
SHAPE02615,46.06483,11.08904,643
SHAPE02615,46.06521,11.089416,644
SHAPE02615,46.065346,11.089511,645
SHAPE02615,46.065464,11.08958,646
SHAPE02615,46.06577,11.089613,647
SHAPE02615,46.066017,11.089676,648
SHAPE02615,46.066387,11.089888,649
SHAPE02615,46.066666,11.090066,650
SHAPE02615,46.06675,11.090106,651
SHAPE02615,46.066856,11.090092,652
SHAPE02615,46.06705,11.089932,653
SHAPE02615,46.0672,11.089822,654
SHAPE02615,46.067345,11.089779,655
SHAPE02615,46.06754,11.089671,656
SHAPE02615,46.067635,11.089545,657
SHAPE02615,46.067684,11.08939,658
SHAPE02615,46.067703,11.089216,659
SHAPE02615,46.06772,11.088892,660
SHAPE02615,46.06773,11.08859,661
SHAPE02615,46.067772,11.088447,662
SHAPE02615,46.06783,11.088365,663
SHAPE02615,46.067944,11.088326,664
SHAPE02615,46.068066,11.088317,665
SHAPE02615,46.068325,11.088273,666
SHAPE02615,46.06857,11.088175,667
SHAPE02615,46.068707,11.08811,668
SHAPE02615,46.06882,11.088043,669
SHAPE02615,46.06895,11.088043,670
SHAPE02615,46.06906,11.088084,671
SHAPE02615,46.069252,11.088131,672
SHAPE02615,46.069355,11.088173,673
SHAPE02615,46.06942,11.088227,674
SHAPE02615,46.06956,11.08832,675
SHAPE02615,46.069786,11.088439,676
SHAPE02615,46.069996,11.088495,677
SHAPE02615,46.070087,11.088501,678
SHAPE02615,46.07018,11.088473,679
SHAPE02615,46.070335,11.088413,680
SHAPE02615,46.070534,11.088383,681
SHAPE02615,46.070694,11.088288,682
SHAPE02615,46.070904,11.088063,683
SHAPE02615,46.07131,11.087565,684
SHAPE02615,46.07139,11.087304,685
SHAPE02615,46.07153,11.087108,686
SHAPE02615,46.07155,11.08708,687
SHAPE02615,46.07155,11.08708,688
SHAPE02615,46.071712,11.086868,689
SHAPE02615,46.071884,11.086585,690
SHAPE02615,46.07196,11.086469,691
SHAPE02615,46.07202,11.08643,692
SHAPE02615,46.07212,11.08643,693
SHAPE02615,46.072136,11.086491,694
SHAPE02615,46.072193,11.08661,695
SHAPE02615,46.072178,11.086743,696
SHAPE02615,46.072124,11.086852,697
SHAPE02615,46.072033,11.087013,698
SHAPE02615,46.07191,11.087207,699
SHAPE02615,46.07176,11.087486,700
SHAPE02615,46.07173,11.087601,701
SHAPE02615,46.071743,11.087705,702
SHAPE02615,46.071793,11.087775,703
SHAPE02615,46.07187,11.087797,704
SHAPE02615,46.071976,11.087747,705
SHAPE02615,46.072117,11.087472,706
SHAPE02615,46.07218,11.087382,707
SHAPE02615,46.072243,11.08734,708
SHAPE02615,46.072292,11.087304,709
SHAPE02615,46.07236,11.087326,710
SHAPE02615,46.07241,11.087373,711
SHAPE02615,46.072433,11.087459,712
SHAPE02615,46.07244,11.087593,713
SHAPE02615,46.072395,11.087703,714
SHAPE02615,46.07214,11.088259,715
SHAPE02615,46.072105,11.088387,716
SHAPE02615,46.072132,11.088554,717
SHAPE02615,46.072155,11.088666,718
SHAPE02615,46.07219,11.08875,719
SHAPE02615,46.07222,11.088793,720
SHAPE02615,46.072254,11.08881,721
SHAPE02615,46.07232,11.088795,722
SHAPE02615,46.07235,11.08872,723
SHAPE02615,46.072353,11.088644,724
SHAPE02615,46.072342,11.088477,725
SHAPE02615,46.07235,11.088381,726
SHAPE02615,46.072376,11.088305,727
SHAPE02615,46.072433,11.088279,728
SHAPE02615,46.072475,11.088303,729
SHAPE02615,46.07251,11.088376,730
SHAPE02615,46.072502,11.088467,731
SHAPE02615,46.07247,11.088675,732
SHAPE02615,46.07243,11.088911,733
SHAPE02615,46.072353,11.088987,734
SHAPE02615,46.072258,11.088976,735
SHAPE02615,46.072136,11.088938,736
SHAPE02615,46.07194,11.088861,737
SHAPE02615,46.071884,11.088886,738
SHAPE02615,46.071823,11.08892,739
SHAPE02615,46.071793,11.088969,740
SHAPE02615,46.07179,11.089037,741
SHAPE02615,46.071796,11.089074,742
SHAPE02615,46.071823,11.089122,743
SHAPE02615,46.071865,11.089147,744
SHAPE02615,46.07192,11.089152,745
SHAPE02615,46.07197,11.089136,746
SHAPE02615,46.072117,11.089112,747
SHAPE02615,46.072235,11.089139,748
SHAPE02615,46.072376,11.089147,749
SHAPE02615,46.07247,11.089083,750
SHAPE02615,46.072975,11.08846,751
SHAPE02615,46.07308,11.088305,752
SHAPE02615,46.07325,11.088061,753
SHAPE02615,46.073418,11.087869,754
SHAPE02615,46.07348,11.087842,755
SHAPE02615,46.073532,11.08784,756
SHAPE02615,46.07357,11.087857,757
SHAPE02615,46.0736,11.087869,758
SHAPE02615,46.073643,11.087942,759
SHAPE02615,46.07366,11.08805,760
SHAPE02615,46.073658,11.088145,761
SHAPE02615,46.07364,11.088227,762
SHAPE02615,46.07356,11.088349,763
SHAPE02615,46.07346,11.088484,764
SHAPE02615,46.073162,11.08891,765
SHAPE02615,46.07273,11.089776,766
SHAPE02615,46.072643,11.089914,767
SHAPE02615,46.072575,11.090005,768
SHAPE02615,46.072495,11.090071,769
SHAPE02615,46.07233,11.090085,770
SHAPE02615,46.072113,11.090092,771
SHAPE02615,46.071926,11.090074,772
SHAPE02615,46.071644,11.09003,773
SHAPE02615,46.07149,11.090033,774
SHAPE02615,46.071384,11.090045,775
SHAPE02615,46.071014,11.090166,776
SHAPE02615,46.07078,11.090261,777
SHAPE02615,46.070652,11.090314,778
SHAPE02615,46.070477,11.0904,779
SHAPE02615,46.0703,11.09052,780
SHAPE02615,46.07013,11.090649,781
SHAPE02615,46.06989,11.090859,782
SHAPE02615,46.069794,11.090977,783
SHAPE02615,46.069748,11.091125,784
SHAPE02615,46.069733,11.091396,785
SHAPE02615,46.06969,11.091837,786
SHAPE02615,46.069664,11.091942,787
SHAPE02615,46.0696,11.092046,788
SHAPE02615,46.069466,11.092207,789
SHAPE02615,46.069176,11.092404,790
SHAPE02615,46.068863,11.092554,791
SHAPE02615,46.06862,11.09268,792
SHAPE02615,46.06847,11.092801,793
SHAPE02615,46.06821,11.093163,794
SHAPE02615,46.06779,11.093547,795
SHAPE02615,46.067616,11.093739,796
SHAPE02615,46.067463,11.093966,797
SHAPE02615,46.067307,11.09416,798
SHAPE02615,46.067127,11.094398,799
SHAPE02615,46.067,11.094525,800
SHAPE02615,46.066868,11.094599,801
SHAPE02615,46.066708,11.094627,802
SHAPE02615,46.066612,11.094618,803
SHAPE02615,46.06638,11.09465,804
SHAPE02615,46.066338,11.094657,805
SHAPE02615,46.066216,11.094726,806
SHAPE02615,46.06612,11.09479,807
SHAPE02615,46.066036,11.094934,808
SHAPE02615,46.065998,11.095118,809
SHAPE02615,46.065952,11.095288,810
SHAPE02615,46.065876,11.095423,811
SHAPE02615,46.0658,11.095546,812
SHAPE02615,46.06574,11.095621,813
SHAPE02615,46.06574,11.095621,814
SHAPE02615,46.065636,11.095684,815
SHAPE02615,46.06558,11.095701,816
SHAPE02615,46.065437,11.095731,817
SHAPE02615,46.064877,11.095695,818
SHAPE02615,46.0648,11.095709,819
SHAPE02615,46.06473,11.095753,820
SHAPE02615,46.064682,11.095804,821
SHAPE02615,46.06465,11.095883,822
SHAPE02615,46.06461,11.096033,823
SHAPE02615,46.064545,11.096233,824
SHAPE02615,46.064533,11.096284,825
SHAPE02615,46.06451,11.096445,826
SHAPE02615,46.06451,11.096521,827
SHAPE02615,46.064507,11.096541,828
SHAPE02615,46.064514,11.096613,829
SHAPE02615,46.064545,11.096711,830
SHAPE02615,46.064587,11.096812,831
SHAPE02615,46.064617,11.096875,832
SHAPE02615,46.06478,11.097195,833
SHAPE02615,46.064827,11.097297,834
SHAPE02615,46.064827,11.097297,835
SHAPE02615,46.06487,11.097397,836
SHAPE02615,46.064907,11.097509,837
SHAPE02615,46.064953,11.097664,838
SHAPE02615,46.065006,11.097904,839
SHAPE02615,46.06505,11.098037,840
SHAPE02615,46.06521,11.098298,841
SHAPE02615,46.065514,11.098762,842
SHAPE02615,46.065544,11.098779,843
SHAPE02615,46.065636,11.098835,844
SHAPE02615,46.06568,11.098849,845
SHAPE02615,46.06578,11.098849,846
SHAPE02615,46.065826,11.098834,847
SHAPE02615,46.065903,11.09878,848
SHAPE02615,46.065964,11.098699,849
SHAPE02615,46.066074,11.098515,850
SHAPE02615,46.066193,11.098323,851
SHAPE02615,46.066414,11.098118,852
SHAPE02615,46.06665,11.097976,853
SHAPE02615,46.06684,11.097929,854
SHAPE02615,46.067123,11.0978,855
SHAPE02615,46.067524,11.097435,856
SHAPE02615,46.067684,11.097252,857
SHAPE02615,46.06792,11.096863,858
SHAPE02615,46.068157,11.096635,859
SHAPE02615,46.06831,11.096511,860
SHAPE02615,46.068356,11.096475,861
SHAPE02615,46.06846,11.096434,862
SHAPE02615,46.068733,11.096425,863
SHAPE02615,46.068832,11.096352,864
SHAPE02615,46.068897,11.096229,865
SHAPE02615,46.06902,11.095738,866
SHAPE02615,46.069096,11.09555,867
SHAPE02615,46.069233,11.095306,868
SHAPE02615,46.069336,11.095199,869
SHAPE02615,46.069485,11.09518,870
SHAPE02615,46.069485,11.09518,871
SHAPE02615,46.069626,11.095162,872
SHAPE02615,46.069996,11.095112,873
SHAPE02615,46.07047,11.095055,874
SHAPE02615,46.070713,11.095029,875
SHAPE02615,46.071068,11.095005,876
SHAPE02615,46.071175,11.094966,877
SHAPE02615,46.07125,11.094906,878
SHAPE02615,46.071484,11.094563,879
SHAPE02615,46.07156,11.094417,880
SHAPE02615,46.07159,11.094172,881
SHAPE02615,46.071575,11.093897,882
SHAPE02615,46.07158,11.093661,883
SHAPE02615,46.0716,11.093501,884
SHAPE02615,46.071674,11.093372,885
SHAPE02615,46.07179,11.093305,886
SHAPE02615,46.072197,11.093322,887
SHAPE02615,46.07239,11.09331,888
SHAPE02615,46.072533,11.093337,889
SHAPE02615,46.072792,11.093393,890
SHAPE02615,46.07294,11.093393,891
SHAPE02615,46.07306,11.09341,892
SHAPE02615,46.073147,11.093451,893
SHAPE02615,46.07317,11.093574,894
SHAPE02615,46.073147,11.093602,895
SHAPE02615,46.073147,11.093602,896
SHAPE02615,46.073105,11.093654,897
SHAPE02615,46.073,11.093651,898
SHAPE02615,46.07289,11.093619,899
SHAPE02615,46.072704,11.093575,900
SHAPE02615,46.072502,11.093581,901
SHAPE02615,46.07237,11.093625,902
SHAPE02615,46.072235,11.0937,903
SHAPE02615,46.0721,11.093836,904
SHAPE02615,46.07205,11.094099,905
SHAPE02615,46.072006,11.09452,906
SHAPE02615,46.07198,11.094708,907
SHAPE02615,46.071815,11.095115,908
SHAPE02615,46.071434,11.095636,909
SHAPE02615,46.071148,11.095899,910
SHAPE02615,46.07098,11.096018,911
SHAPE02615,46.070717,11.096248,912
SHAPE02615,46.070553,11.096423,913
SHAPE02615,46.07049,11.096516,914
SHAPE02615,46.070354,11.096717,915
SHAPE02615,46.07023,11.0969,916
SHAPE02615,46.07008,11.097073,917
SHAPE02615,46.069946,11.097347,918
SHAPE02615,46.06986,11.097593,919
SHAPE02615,46.06984,11.097694,920
SHAPE02615,46.06988,11.097709,921
SHAPE02615,46.06988,11.097709,922
SHAPE02615,46.06984,11.097694,923
SHAPE02615,46.06983,11.097754,924
SHAPE02615,46.069817,11.097967,925
SHAPE02615,46.069794,11.098211,926
SHAPE02615,46.069744,11.09831,927
SHAPE02615,46.069622,11.098476,928
SHAPE02615,46.06954,11.098614,929
SHAPE02615,46.069473,11.098794,930
SHAPE02615,46.069454,11.098902,931
SHAPE02615,46.06947,11.099069,932
SHAPE02615,46.06951,11.099231,933
SHAPE02615,46.069542,11.099422,934
SHAPE02615,46.069542,11.099549,935
SHAPE02615,46.069496,11.099702,936
SHAPE02615,46.069546,11.099888,937
SHAPE02615,46.06962,11.100003,938
SHAPE02615,46.069805,11.100312,939
SHAPE02615,46.069878,11.100441,940
SHAPE02615,46.069878,11.100441,941
SHAPE02615,46.069927,11.100531,942
SHAPE02615,46.070084,11.100831,943
SHAPE02615,46.07026,11.101171,944
SHAPE02615,46.07033,11.101235,945
SHAPE02615,46.07039,11.101241,946
SHAPE02615,46.07045,11.101172,947
SHAPE02615,46.070446,11.101047,948
SHAPE02615,46.070408,11.100938,949
SHAPE02615,46.070328,11.100821,950
SHAPE02615,46.070244,11.100703,951
SHAPE02615,46.070194,11.100554,952
SHAPE02615,46.070213,11.100369,953
SHAPE02615,46.07019,11.100262,954
SHAPE02615,46.070168,11.100194,955
SHAPE02615,46.070118,11.100141,956
SHAPE02615,46.07002,11.100105,957
SHAPE02615,46.069977,11.100007,958
SHAPE02615,46.069954,11.099921,959
SHAPE02615,46.06998,11.099839,960
SHAPE02615,46.070034,11.0998,961
SHAPE02615,46.070103,11.099807,962
SHAPE02615,46.070187,11.099988,963
SHAPE02615,46.070347,11.100142,964
SHAPE02615,46.07049,11.100506,965
SHAPE02615,46.070583,11.100575,966
SHAPE02615,46.070663,11.10056,967
SHAPE02615,46.070812,11.100599,968
SHAPE02615,46.07093,11.100627,969
SHAPE02615,46.071095,11.100741,970
SHAPE02615,46.071194,11.10089,971
SHAPE02615,46.071217,11.101033,972
SHAPE02615,46.071236,11.10112,973
SHAPE02615,46.071217,11.101239,974
SHAPE02615,46.071148,11.101349,975
SHAPE02615,46.071037,11.101507,976
SHAPE02615,46.071007,11.101587,977
SHAPE02615,46.071007,11.101669,978
SHAPE02615,46.07102,11.101748,979
SHAPE02615,46.07104,11.101758,980
SHAPE02615,46.071068,11.101769,981
SHAPE02615,46.071133,11.101718,982
SHAPE02615,46.071243,11.101519,983
SHAPE02615,46.071465,11.101282,984
SHAPE02615,46.07152,11.101127,985
SHAPE02615,46.07152,11.100965,986
SHAPE02615,46.071484,11.100784,987
SHAPE02615,46.07128,11.100403,988
SHAPE02615,46.0712,11.100312,989
SHAPE02615,46.071068,11.100227,990
SHAPE02615,46.07102,11.100148,991
SHAPE02615,46.071003,11.100026,992
SHAPE02615,46.071026,11.099928,993
SHAPE02615,46.071095,11.099846,994
SHAPE02615,46.071156,11.099814,995
SHAPE02615,46.071323,11.09979,996
SHAPE02615,46.071514,11.09979,997
SHAPE02615,46.071777,11.099687,998
SHAPE02615,46.072044,11.099481,999
SHAPE02615,46.072044,11.099481,1000
SHAPE02615,46.072067,11.099463,1001
SHAPE02615,46.072327,11.099328,1002
SHAPE02615,46.072586,11.099085,1003
SHAPE02615,46.072792,11.098952,1004
SHAPE02615,46.072983,11.098899,1005
SHAPE02615,46.073414,11.098906,1006
SHAPE02615,46.07404,11.098925,1007
SHAPE02615,46.074284,11.0989,1008
SHAPE02615,46.07477,11.098717,1009
SHAPE02615,46.074966,11.098587,1010
SHAPE02615,46.07522,11.098413,1011
SHAPE02615,46.075382,11.098306,1012
SHAPE02615,46.075466,11.098252,1013
SHAPE02615,46.075558,11.098218,1014
SHAPE02615,46.075558,11.098218,1015
SHAPE02615,46.075706,11.098165,1016
SHAPE02615,46.07588,11.09811,1017
SHAPE02615,46.07606,11.098083,1018
SHAPE02615,46.076363,11.098054,1019
SHAPE02615,46.076595,11.098077,1020
SHAPE02615,46.07679,11.098143,1021
SHAPE02615,46.076904,11.098181,1022
SHAPE02615,46.077023,11.098223,1023
SHAPE02615,46.077244,11.098311,1024
SHAPE02615,46.07737,11.098363,1025
SHAPE02615,46.0775,11.098415,1026
SHAPE02615,46.077736,11.098502,1027
SHAPE02615,46.077847,11.098537,1028
SHAPE02615,46.077957,11.09856,1029
SHAPE02615,46.078186,11.098604,1030
SHAPE02615,46.078712,11.098687,1031
SHAPE02615,46.078957,11.098718,1032
SHAPE02615,46.079166,11.098731,1033
SHAPE02615,46.079243,11.098727,1034
SHAPE02615,46.079323,11.098713,1035
SHAPE02615,46.07942,11.098692,1036
SHAPE02615,46.07955,11.098636,1037
SHAPE02615,46.079712,11.098562,1038
SHAPE02615,46.079857,11.098487,1039
SHAPE02615,46.080017,11.098385,1040
SHAPE02615,46.080112,11.098318,1041
SHAPE02615,46.08014,11.098309,1042
SHAPE02615,46.08017,11.098313,1043
SHAPE02615,46.080193,11.098324,1044
SHAPE02615,46.08021,11.09834,1045
SHAPE02615,46.080235,11.098363,1046
SHAPE02615,46.08026,11.09842,1047
SHAPE02615,46.08035,11.098325,1048
SHAPE02615,46.080395,11.098247,1049
SHAPE02615,46.080414,11.098174,1050
SHAPE02615,46.08042,11.098098,1051
SHAPE02615,46.080395,11.098006,1052
SHAPE02615,46.080364,11.097916,1053
SHAPE02615,46.080193,11.097569,1054
SHAPE02615,46.0801,11.097383,1055
SHAPE02615,46.080044,11.097281,1056
SHAPE02615,46.079906,11.097103,1057
SHAPE02615,46.079697,11.096896,1058
SHAPE02615,46.079525,11.096728,1059
SHAPE02615,46.079422,11.096622,1060
SHAPE02615,46.07936,11.096534,1061
SHAPE02615,46.079205,11.096241,1062
SHAPE02615,46.079056,11.095959,1063
SHAPE02615,46.07898,11.095757,1064
SHAPE02615,46.07892,11.095551,1065
SHAPE02615,46.078884,11.095351,1066
SHAPE02615,46.07887,11.095167,1067
SHAPE02615,46.078876,11.09495,1068
SHAPE02615,46.078903,11.094674,1069
SHAPE02615,46.078983,11.094085,1070
SHAPE02615,46.079018,11.093749,1071
SHAPE02615,46.07904,11.093509,1072
SHAPE02615,46.07906,11.093316,1073
SHAPE02615,46.07906,11.093167,1074
SHAPE02615,46.07905,11.092961,1075
SHAPE02615,46.07903,11.092746,1076
SHAPE02615,46.07895,11.092056,1077
SHAPE02615,46.078934,11.091871,1078
SHAPE02615,46.078934,11.091644,1079
SHAPE02615,46.07896,11.091449,1080
SHAPE02615,46.07899,11.091267,1081
SHAPE02615,46.079082,11.090791,1082
SHAPE02615,46.079132,11.090532,1083
SHAPE02615,46.079185,11.090359,1084
SHAPE02615,46.079227,11.090257,1085
SHAPE02615,46.079273,11.090178,1086
SHAPE02615,46.0794,11.090013,1087
SHAPE02615,46.079533,11.089831,1088
SHAPE02615,46.079857,11.089339,1089
SHAPE02615,46.08002,11.089067,1090
SHAPE02615,46.08021,11.088653,1091
SHAPE02615,46.080326,11.088471,1092
SHAPE02615,46.08043,11.088328,1093
SHAPE02615,46.080482,11.08825,1094
SHAPE02615,46.080532,11.088154,1095
SHAPE02615,46.080547,11.088106,1096
SHAPE02615,46.08056,11.088037,1097
SHAPE02615,46.08063,11.087501,1098
SHAPE02615,46.080658,11.087415,1099
SHAPE02615,46.08077,11.087178,1100
SHAPE02615,46.080814,11.087009,1101
SHAPE02615,46.08087,11.086676,1102
SHAPE02615,46.080902,11.086347,1103
SHAPE02615,46.080936,11.085677,1104
SHAPE02615,46.080963,11.08546,1105
SHAPE02615,46.081017,11.08529,1106
SHAPE02615,46.08115,11.084968,1107
SHAPE02615,46.081192,11.084841,1108
SHAPE02615,46.081223,11.084716,1109
SHAPE02615,46.081238,11.08457,1110
SHAPE02615,46.08124,11.084439,1111
SHAPE02615,46.081234,11.084203,1112
SHAPE02615,46.08121,11.083964,1113
SHAPE02615,46.081078,11.083235,1114
SHAPE02615,46.081062,11.082989,1115
SHAPE02615,46.08109,11.082704,1116
SHAPE02615,46.081234,11.082128,1117
SHAPE02615,46.081352,11.081632,1118
SHAPE02615,46.08432,11.07209,1119
SHAPE02615,46.08448,11.071775,1120
SHAPE02615,46.084602,11.071527,1121
SHAPE02615,46.084705,11.071442,1122
SHAPE02615,46.084816,11.07134,1123
SHAPE02615,46.084923,11.071258,1124
SHAPE02615,46.085102,11.071231,1125
SHAPE02615,46.085308,11.071261,1126
SHAPE02615,46.085426,11.071303,1127
SHAPE02615,46.085484,11.071297,1128
SHAPE02615,46.085537,11.071255,1129
SHAPE02615,46.086025,11.070681,1130
SHAPE02615,46.08607,11.07061,1131
SHAPE02615,46.086132,11.070427,1132
SHAPE02615,46.08616,11.070283,1133
SHAPE02615,46.086147,11.070115,1134
SHAPE02615,46.08599,11.069656,1135
SHAPE02615,46.085953,11.069483,1136
SHAPE02615,46.085915,11.069353,1137
SHAPE02615,46.085876,11.069214,1138
SHAPE02615,46.08587,11.069155,1139
SHAPE02615,46.08585,11.069094,1140
SHAPE02615,46.08582,11.069045,1141
SHAPE02615,46.085777,11.069015,1142
SHAPE02615,46.08573,11.069004,1143
SHAPE02615,46.085686,11.069016,1144
SHAPE02615,46.085644,11.069047,1145
SHAPE02615,46.085613,11.069095,1146
SHAPE02615,46.085598,11.069149,1147
SHAPE02615,46.08559,11.069209,1148
SHAPE02615,46.085594,11.069268,1149
SHAPE02615,46.085606,11.069309,1150
SHAPE02615,46.085625,11.069345,1151
SHAPE02615,46.085625,11.069435,1152
SHAPE02615,46.085598,11.069517,1153
SHAPE02615,46.085495,11.069653,1154
SHAPE02615,46.085293,11.069913,1155
SHAPE02615,46.084892,11.07044,1156
SHAPE02615,46.084644,11.070765,1157
SHAPE02615,46.08452,11.071004,1158
SHAPE02615,46.084484,11.071304,1159
SHAPE02615,46.084316,11.07163,1160
SHAPE02615,46.084324,11.071744,1161
SHAPE02615,46.08419,11.071984,1162
SHAPE02615,46.08389,11.072591,1163
SHAPE02615,46.081966,11.075062,1164
SHAPE02615,46.081696,11.075518,1165
SHAPE02615,46.08161,11.075761,1166
SHAPE02615,46.08136,11.07673,1167
SHAPE02615,46.081234,11.077362,1168
SHAPE02615,46.08123,11.077733,1169
SHAPE02615,46.0813,11.078156,1170
SHAPE02615,46.081364,11.078458,1171
SHAPE02615,46.081375,11.078652,1172
SHAPE02615,46.081375,11.078922,1173
SHAPE02615,46.081375,11.079616,1174
SHAPE02615,46.08134,11.079967,1175
SHAPE02615,46.081257,11.080504,1176
SHAPE02615,46.081223,11.081689,1177
SHAPE02615,46.081173,11.082077,1178
SHAPE02615,46.080975,11.082723,1179
SHAPE02615,46.08087,11.08304,1180
SHAPE02615,46.078377,11.091093,1181
SHAPE02615,46.07761,11.094989,1182
SHAPE02615,46.077045,11.099035,1183
SHAPE02615,46.076992,11.099334,1184
SHAPE02615,46.07694,11.099501,1185
SHAPE02615,46.07688,11.099645,1186
SHAPE02615,46.076763,11.099855,1187
SHAPE02615,46.0767,11.099936,1188
SHAPE02615,46.0767,11.099936,1189
SHAPE02615,46.076572,11.100095,1190
SHAPE02615,46.076237,11.100441,1191
SHAPE02615,46.075813,11.100838,1192
SHAPE02615,46.075012,11.10153,1193
SHAPE02615,46.074783,11.101764,1194
SHAPE02615,46.07466,11.101931,1195
SHAPE02615,46.07452,11.102157,1196
SHAPE02615,46.074425,11.102415,1197
SHAPE02615,46.074387,11.102524,1198
SHAPE02615,46.07425,11.10284,1199
SHAPE02615,46.073963,11.103811,1200
SHAPE02615,46.073814,11.104124,1201
SHAPE02615,46.07366,11.104423,1202
SHAPE02615,46.073643,11.104485,1203
SHAPE02615,46.07364,11.104545,1204
SHAPE02615,46.073647,11.104707,1205
SHAPE02615,46.07358,11.10492,1206
SHAPE02615,46.073418,11.105469,1207
SHAPE02615,46.073402,11.105508,1208
SHAPE02615,46.073353,11.105571,1209
SHAPE02615,46.07327,11.105583,1210
SHAPE02615,46.073257,11.105586,1211
SHAPE02615,46.073246,11.105595,1212
SHAPE02615,46.0732,11.105651,1213
SHAPE02615,46.07319,11.105675,1214
SHAPE02615,46.07318,11.105693,1215
SHAPE02615,46.073174,11.105705,1216
SHAPE02615,46.073166,11.105719,1217
SHAPE02615,46.073154,11.105728,1218
SHAPE02615,46.073013,11.105789,1219
SHAPE02615,46.073,11.105798,1220
SHAPE02615,46.072994,11.105806,1221
SHAPE02615,46.072987,11.105817,1222
SHAPE02615,46.072987,11.105825,1223
SHAPE02615,46.072983,11.105835,1224
SHAPE02615,46.072987,11.105846,1225
SHAPE02615,46.073013,11.106006,1226
SHAPE02615,46.073013,11.10603,1227
SHAPE02615,46.07301,11.106051,1228
SHAPE02615,46.072998,11.10607,1229
SHAPE02615,46.072987,11.106084,1230
SHAPE02615,46.072968,11.106102,1231
SHAPE02615,46.072872,11.106188,1232
SHAPE02615,46.07266,11.106433,1233
SHAPE02615,46.07249,11.106645,1234
SHAPE02615,46.07247,11.106693,1235
SHAPE02615,46.072456,11.106767,1236
SHAPE02615,46.072453,11.106851,1237
SHAPE02615,46.07245,11.106922,1238
SHAPE02615,46.07245,11.106967,1239
SHAPE02615,46.07245,11.107001,1240
SHAPE02615,46.072445,11.107036,1241
SHAPE02615,46.07244,11.107068,1242
SHAPE02615,46.072414,11.107154,1243
SHAPE02615,46.07238,11.107234,1244
SHAPE02615,46.072334,11.10732,1245
SHAPE02615,46.072285,11.107407,1246
SHAPE02615,46.072243,11.107462,1247
SHAPE02615,46.072197,11.107515,1248
SHAPE02615,46.072155,11.107567,1249
SHAPE02615,46.07214,11.107592,1250
SHAPE02615,46.072124,11.107615,1251
SHAPE02615,46.072117,11.107637,1252
SHAPE02615,46.072098,11.107707,1253
SHAPE02615,46.072086,11.107734,1254
SHAPE02615,46.072075,11.107753,1255
SHAPE02615,46.07186,11.107976,1256
SHAPE02615,46.071644,11.10825,1257
SHAPE02615,46.0716,11.108285,1258
SHAPE02615,46.07158,11.108292,1259
SHAPE02615,46.07156,11.108286,1260
SHAPE02615,46.071545,11.108279,1261
SHAPE02615,46.071518,11.108267,1262
SHAPE02615,46.071503,11.108265,1263
SHAPE02615,46.071484,11.108276,1264
SHAPE02615,46.071453,11.10832,1265
SHAPE02615,46.07139,11.108426,1266
SHAPE02615,46.07131,11.108974,1267
SHAPE02615,46.07115,11.109276,1268
SHAPE02615,46.07105,11.109415,1269
SHAPE02615,46.07109,11.109494,1270
SHAPE02615,46.07105,11.109579,1271
SHAPE02615,46.070976,11.10972,1272
SHAPE02615,46.07089,11.109916,1273
SHAPE02615,46.07087,11.109967,1274
SHAPE02615,46.070805,11.110129,1275
SHAPE02615,46.07072,11.110377,1276
SHAPE02615,46.07067,11.110578,1277
SHAPE02615,46.070656,11.110626,1278
SHAPE02615,46.070637,11.110715,1279
SHAPE02615,46.07063,11.110779,1280
SHAPE02615,46.07058,11.111122,1281
SHAPE02615,46.070576,11.111409,1282
SHAPE02615,46.070576,11.111409,1283
SHAPE02615,46.07057,11.111507,1284
SHAPE02615,46.070583,11.111745,1285
SHAPE02615,46.070602,11.11187,1286
SHAPE02615,46.070637,11.11202,1287
SHAPE02615,46.07068,11.112181,1288
SHAPE02615,46.070698,11.112243,1289
SHAPE02615,46.070805,11.112588,1290
SHAPE02615,46.070816,11.112666,1291
SHAPE02615,46.070847,11.112837,1292
SHAPE02615,46.070854,11.112898,1293
SHAPE02615,46.07086,11.11297,1294
SHAPE02615,46.07086,11.113022,1295
SHAPE02615,46.07086,11.113074,1296
SHAPE02615,46.070858,11.113114,1297
SHAPE02615,46.07085,11.113192,1298
SHAPE02615,46.07082,11.113278,1299
SHAPE02615,46.070766,11.113402,1300
SHAPE02615,46.0707,11.113555,1301
SHAPE02615,46.07056,11.11383,1302
SHAPE02615,46.07046,11.113931,1303
SHAPE02615,46.07038,11.114017,1304
SHAPE02615,46.07035,11.114024,1305
SHAPE02615,46.07032,11.114042,1306
SHAPE02615,46.070293,11.114072,1307
SHAPE02615,46.070274,11.11411,1308
SHAPE02615,46.070263,11.114154,1309
SHAPE02615,46.07026,11.114202,1310
SHAPE02615,46.070263,11.114248,1311
SHAPE02615,46.070274,11.114285,1312
SHAPE02615,46.07029,11.114318,1313
SHAPE02615,46.070305,11.11434,1314
SHAPE02615,46.07032,11.114357,1315
SHAPE02615,46.070286,11.114478,1316
SHAPE02615,46.070282,11.11449,1317
SHAPE02615,46.06995,11.115718,1318
SHAPE02615,46.069942,11.115739,1319
SHAPE02615,46.069912,11.115852,1320
SHAPE02615,46.069893,11.115839,1321
SHAPE02615,46.069874,11.115831,1322
SHAPE02615,46.06984,11.115832,1323
SHAPE02615,46.06982,11.115839,1324
SHAPE02615,46.069805,11.11585,1325
SHAPE02615,46.06978,11.115876,1326
SHAPE02615,46.06976,11.115915,1327
SHAPE02615,46.06975,11.11595,1328
SHAPE02615,46.06975,11.115977,1329
SHAPE02615,46.06975,11.116006,1330
SHAPE02615,46.069756,11.116034,1331
SHAPE02615,46.069763,11.116059,1332
SHAPE02615,46.06978,11.11609,1333
SHAPE02615,46.069798,11.116114,1334
SHAPE02615,46.06982,11.11613,1335
SHAPE02615,46.069847,11.116138,1336
SHAPE02615,46.069874,11.116137,1337
SHAPE02615,46.069897,11.116127,1338
SHAPE02615,46.069916,11.116275,1339
SHAPE02615,46.069973,11.116385,1340
SHAPE02615,46.069996,11.116436,1341
SHAPE02615,46.07004,11.116528,1342
SHAPE02615,46.07011,11.116639,1343
SHAPE02615,46.07011,11.116639,1344
SHAPE02615,46.07017,11.116735,1345
SHAPE02615,46.070217,11.116821,1346
SHAPE02615,46.07026,11.116964,1347
SHAPE02615,46.070263,11.117091,1348
SHAPE02615,46.070248,11.117165,1349
SHAPE02615,46.07022,11.117258,1350
SHAPE02615,46.070076,11.117728,1351
SHAPE02615,46.070057,11.117887,1352
SHAPE02615,46.07007,11.118004,1353
SHAPE02615,46.070248,11.118614,1354
SHAPE02618,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE02618,46.320168,11.09407,2
SHAPE02618,46.32022,11.094007,3
SHAPE02618,46.320282,11.093972,4
SHAPE02618,46.32036,11.09397,5
SHAPE02618,46.320343,11.093667,6
SHAPE02618,46.320366,11.093439,7
SHAPE02618,46.320423,11.092834,8
SHAPE02618,46.320484,11.092721,9
SHAPE02618,46.320522,11.092702,10
SHAPE02618,46.320522,11.0926,11
SHAPE02618,46.32061,11.092478,12
SHAPE02618,46.320854,11.092416,13
SHAPE02618,46.32092,11.092394,14
SHAPE02618,46.32097,11.092377,15
SHAPE02618,46.321102,11.092399,16
SHAPE02618,46.32128,11.09253,17
SHAPE02618,46.32177,11.092952,18
SHAPE02618,46.321995,11.093125,19
SHAPE02618,46.322086,11.093157,20
SHAPE02618,46.32224,11.093192,21
SHAPE02618,46.322407,11.093167,22
SHAPE02618,46.322517,11.093055,23
SHAPE02618,46.322685,11.09275,24
SHAPE02618,46.32282,11.092489,25
SHAPE02618,46.32282,11.092489,26
SHAPE02618,46.32283,11.092466,27
SHAPE02618,46.322903,11.09234,28
SHAPE02618,46.323044,11.092065,29
SHAPE02618,46.323112,11.091793,30
SHAPE02618,46.323147,11.091639,31
SHAPE02618,46.323242,11.091221,32
SHAPE02618,46.32328,11.091093,33
SHAPE02618,46.32336,11.090835,34
SHAPE02618,46.323532,11.090463,35
SHAPE02618,46.32358,11.090361,36
SHAPE02618,46.323635,11.090257,37
SHAPE02618,46.32378,11.089979,38
SHAPE02618,46.32389,11.089842,39
SHAPE02618,46.324047,11.08969,40
SHAPE02618,46.32439,11.089421,41
SHAPE02618,46.324623,11.089252,42
SHAPE02618,46.3249,11.089168,43
SHAPE02618,46.326103,11.088741,44
SHAPE02618,46.326168,11.088655,45
SHAPE02618,46.3262,11.088578,46
SHAPE02618,46.326202,11.088346,47
SHAPE02618,46.32615,11.088261,48
SHAPE02618,46.32607,11.088183,49
SHAPE02618,46.325367,11.088096,50
SHAPE02618,46.325188,11.088035,51
SHAPE02618,46.32495,11.08782,52
SHAPE02618,46.324673,11.08751,53
SHAPE02618,46.32443,11.08727,54
SHAPE02618,46.32385,11.086806,55
SHAPE02618,46.32341,11.086489,56
SHAPE02618,46.323242,11.086446,57
SHAPE02618,46.323044,11.086371,58
SHAPE02618,46.322815,11.086334,59
SHAPE02618,46.322605,11.086328,60
SHAPE02618,46.322453,11.086307,61
SHAPE02618,46.322315,11.086185,62
SHAPE02618,46.322113,11.08584,63
SHAPE02618,46.32201,11.085605,64
SHAPE02618,46.32201,11.085433,65
SHAPE02618,46.32215,11.084472,66
SHAPE02618,46.32215,11.084309,67
SHAPE02618,46.322117,11.084137,68
SHAPE02618,46.321926,11.083639,69
SHAPE02618,46.32174,11.083201,70
SHAPE02618,46.32156,11.082884,71
SHAPE02618,46.321304,11.082332,72
SHAPE02618,46.321163,11.082026,73
SHAPE02618,46.32108,11.081768,74
SHAPE02618,46.320904,11.0809,75
SHAPE02618,46.320843,11.080592,76
SHAPE02618,46.32085,11.080254,77
SHAPE02618,46.3209,11.079961,78
SHAPE02618,46.321037,11.079766,79
SHAPE02618,46.32115,11.079661,80
SHAPE02618,46.321346,11.079534,81
SHAPE02618,46.32154,11.079433,82
SHAPE02618,46.321884,11.07927,83
SHAPE02618,46.322178,11.0791,84
SHAPE02618,46.32251,11.079004,85
SHAPE02618,46.323017,11.078901,86
SHAPE02618,46.32368,11.078712,87
SHAPE02618,46.3238,11.078644,88
SHAPE02618,46.323868,11.078588,89
SHAPE02618,46.323956,11.078515,90
SHAPE02618,46.324432,11.07824,91
SHAPE02618,46.32456,11.078206,92
SHAPE02618,46.32473,11.078189,93
SHAPE02618,46.325027,11.078215,94
SHAPE02618,46.325176,11.078258,95
SHAPE02618,46.32539,11.078386,96
SHAPE02618,46.32549,11.078506,97
SHAPE02618,46.325626,11.07873,98
SHAPE02618,46.32591,11.079356,99
SHAPE02618,46.326015,11.079451,100
SHAPE02618,46.32615,11.079476,101
SHAPE02618,46.32627,11.079416,102
SHAPE02618,46.326344,11.079281,103
SHAPE02618,46.32639,11.079053,104
SHAPE02618,46.32641,11.078752,105
SHAPE02618,46.32641,11.078448,106
SHAPE02618,46.32634,11.078227,107
SHAPE02618,46.326225,11.077983,108
SHAPE02618,46.32596,11.077477,109
SHAPE02618,46.32565,11.07715,110
SHAPE02618,46.325104,11.076758,111
SHAPE02618,46.324963,11.076605,112
SHAPE02618,46.324722,11.07618,113
SHAPE02618,46.324535,11.075838,114
SHAPE02618,46.324406,11.075523,115
SHAPE02618,46.324295,11.075153,116
SHAPE02618,46.32412,11.074558,117
SHAPE02618,46.32408,11.074469,118
SHAPE02618,46.323906,11.074042,119
SHAPE02618,46.32377,11.0739,120
SHAPE02618,46.323425,11.073409,121
SHAPE02618,46.32324,11.072994,122
SHAPE02618,46.32293,11.07236,123
SHAPE02618,46.322784,11.072114,124
SHAPE02618,46.32272,11.072004,125
SHAPE02618,46.32218,11.071528,126
SHAPE02618,46.322002,11.071294,127
SHAPE02618,46.321754,11.070928,128
SHAPE02618,46.321457,11.07018,129
SHAPE02618,46.32141,11.070048,130
SHAPE02618,46.321377,11.069917,131
SHAPE02618,46.32131,11.069737,132
SHAPE02618,46.32126,11.069343,133
SHAPE02618,46.321255,11.069098,134
SHAPE02618,46.321327,11.068825,135
SHAPE02618,46.321358,11.068458,136
SHAPE02618,46.321346,11.068234,137
SHAPE02618,46.321327,11.067991,138
SHAPE02618,46.32132,11.067898,139
SHAPE02618,46.321194,11.067575,140
SHAPE02618,46.320965,11.067247,141
SHAPE02618,46.32089,11.067142,142
SHAPE02618,46.321186,11.066771,143
SHAPE02618,46.321358,11.06651,144
SHAPE02618,46.3215,11.066403,145
SHAPE02618,46.32162,11.066339,146
SHAPE02618,46.32162,11.066339,147
SHAPE02618,46.321888,11.0662,148
SHAPE02618,46.32228,11.065999,149
SHAPE02618,46.322468,11.065955,150
SHAPE02618,46.322704,11.066005,151
SHAPE02618,46.322857,11.066065,152
SHAPE02618,46.32315,11.066192,153
SHAPE02618,46.323326,11.066224,154
SHAPE02618,46.323566,11.066186,155
SHAPE02618,46.32406,11.066088,156
SHAPE02618,46.32455,11.066022,157
SHAPE02618,46.324657,11.065932,158
SHAPE02618,46.324757,11.065799,159
SHAPE02618,46.324863,11.065516,160
SHAPE02618,46.324924,11.065081,161
SHAPE02618,46.32497,11.064691,162
SHAPE02618,46.325024,11.064498,163
SHAPE02618,46.325108,11.064372,164
SHAPE02618,46.32523,11.064276,165
SHAPE02618,46.32538,11.064243,166
SHAPE02618,46.325695,11.064209,167
SHAPE02618,46.32696,11.064097,168
SHAPE02618,46.327217,11.063956,169
SHAPE02618,46.327503,11.063895,170
SHAPE02618,46.327785,11.063877,171
SHAPE02618,46.32894,11.063951,172
SHAPE02618,46.32916,11.063966,173
SHAPE02618,46.329716,11.064001,174
SHAPE02618,46.331276,11.064094,175
SHAPE02618,46.331505,11.064094,176
SHAPE02618,46.33179,11.064057,177
SHAPE02618,46.332253,11.063999,178
SHAPE02618,46.333336,11.063854,179
SHAPE02618,46.334217,11.063749,180
SHAPE02618,46.334335,11.06373,181
SHAPE02618,46.334427,11.063705,182
SHAPE02618,46.334637,11.063593,183
SHAPE02618,46.334827,11.063456,184
SHAPE02618,46.335358,11.063075,185
SHAPE02618,46.33577,11.062778,186
SHAPE02618,46.336124,11.062538,187
SHAPE02618,46.336414,11.062347,188
SHAPE02618,46.336536,11.062285,189
SHAPE02618,46.33666,11.062246,190
SHAPE02618,46.336735,11.062243,191
SHAPE02618,46.336876,11.06225,192
SHAPE02618,46.337006,11.062287,193
SHAPE02618,46.337128,11.062357,194
SHAPE02618,46.337246,11.062456,195
SHAPE02618,46.337456,11.062714,196
SHAPE02618,46.33765,11.062986,197
SHAPE02618,46.337666,11.062907,198
SHAPE02618,46.337666,11.062907,199
SHAPE02618,46.33765,11.062986,200
SHAPE02618,46.33777,11.063148,201
SHAPE02618,46.337967,11.063427,202
SHAPE02618,46.33809,11.063563,203
SHAPE02618,46.338184,11.063617,204
SHAPE02618,46.338264,11.063632,205
SHAPE02618,46.338345,11.063617,206
SHAPE02618,46.338436,11.063584,207
SHAPE02618,46.33859,11.063443,208
SHAPE02618,46.338737,11.063188,209
SHAPE02618,46.33886,11.062927,210
SHAPE02618,46.33902,11.06273,211
SHAPE02618,46.339333,11.062487,212
SHAPE02618,46.339428,11.062386,213
SHAPE02618,46.339596,11.06218,214
SHAPE02618,46.33969,11.062031,215
SHAPE02618,46.33984,11.061817,216
SHAPE02618,46.340206,11.061317,217
SHAPE02618,46.3404,11.061021,218
SHAPE02618,46.340515,11.060856,219
SHAPE02618,46.340664,11.060678,220
SHAPE02618,46.3408,11.060596,221
SHAPE02618,46.34102,11.060513,222
SHAPE02618,46.34122,11.060444,223
SHAPE02618,46.341843,11.06021,224
SHAPE02618,46.34199,11.060199,225
SHAPE02618,46.342113,11.060242,226
SHAPE02618,46.342236,11.060333,227
SHAPE02618,46.342346,11.060467,228
SHAPE02618,46.342648,11.060926,229
SHAPE02618,46.342773,11.061104,230
SHAPE02618,46.342903,11.061295,231
SHAPE02618,46.34304,11.061464,232
SHAPE02618,46.34316,11.061559,233
SHAPE02618,46.34331,11.061612,234
SHAPE02618,46.343456,11.061637,235
SHAPE02618,46.34454,11.061684,236
SHAPE02618,46.344776,11.061714,237
SHAPE02618,46.34502,11.061804,238
SHAPE02618,46.34514,11.061862,239
SHAPE02618,46.34525,11.061896,240
SHAPE02618,46.34535,11.061912,241
SHAPE02618,46.34543,11.061874,242
SHAPE02618,46.345474,11.061847,243
SHAPE02618,46.345528,11.061785,244
SHAPE02618,46.34562,11.061594,245
SHAPE02618,46.345947,11.060695,246
SHAPE02618,46.346046,11.060425,247
SHAPE02618,46.346046,11.060425,248
SHAPE02618,46.346104,11.060263,249
SHAPE02618,46.346237,11.059865,250
SHAPE02618,46.34638,11.059468,251
SHAPE02618,46.3464,11.059407,252
SHAPE02618,46.34651,11.058971,253
SHAPE02618,46.34653,11.058797,254
SHAPE02618,46.346542,11.058644,255
SHAPE02618,46.346527,11.05839,256
SHAPE02618,46.346493,11.05818,257
SHAPE02618,46.346424,11.057915,258
SHAPE02618,46.346302,11.057629,259
SHAPE02618,46.346134,11.057367,260
SHAPE02618,46.345913,11.057117,261
SHAPE02618,46.345497,11.056674,262
SHAPE02618,46.34543,11.056549,263
SHAPE02618,46.345417,11.056442,264
SHAPE02618,46.3454,11.056322,265
SHAPE02618,46.345425,11.05619,266
SHAPE02618,46.34546,11.056095,267
SHAPE02618,46.345474,11.056045,268
SHAPE02618,46.34555,11.055946,269
SHAPE02618,46.345673,11.055868,270
SHAPE02618,46.34601,11.055758,271
SHAPE02618,46.34616,11.05574,272
SHAPE02618,46.346413,11.055761,273
SHAPE02618,46.34643,11.055762,274
SHAPE02618,46.346935,11.055833,275
SHAPE02618,46.34736,11.055876,276
SHAPE02618,46.34825,11.056014,277
SHAPE02618,46.34853,11.056022,278
SHAPE02618,46.34872,11.055946,279
SHAPE02618,46.348858,11.055882,280
SHAPE02618,46.348984,11.055854,281
SHAPE02618,46.34914,11.055861,282
SHAPE02618,46.34939,11.055934,283
SHAPE02618,46.34939,11.055934,284
SHAPE02618,46.349426,11.055944,285
SHAPE02618,46.350075,11.056208,286
SHAPE02618,46.350735,11.056476,287
SHAPE02618,46.35097,11.056535,288
SHAPE02618,46.35113,11.056529,289
SHAPE02618,46.351242,11.056476,290
SHAPE02618,46.3521,11.055928,291
SHAPE02618,46.352314,11.055729,292
SHAPE02618,46.35241,11.05559,293
SHAPE02618,46.352837,11.05457,294
SHAPE02618,46.352837,11.054481,295
SHAPE02618,46.352802,11.054369,296
SHAPE02618,46.352757,11.054314,297
SHAPE02618,46.35269,11.054291,298
SHAPE02618,46.352615,11.054317,299
SHAPE02618,46.35256,11.054338,300
SHAPE02618,46.352337,11.054436,301
SHAPE02618,46.352146,11.05445,302
SHAPE02618,46.35181,11.054325,303
SHAPE02618,46.35167,11.054219,304
SHAPE02618,46.35154,11.054089,305
SHAPE02618,46.35141,11.053908,306
SHAPE02618,46.35141,11.053908,307
SHAPE02618,46.35095,11.053264,308
SHAPE02618,46.350796,11.052971,309
SHAPE02618,46.350704,11.052625,310
SHAPE02618,46.35065,11.052405,311
SHAPE02618,46.350548,11.052035,312
SHAPE02618,46.350517,11.051922,313
SHAPE02618,46.350456,11.051724,314
SHAPE02618,46.35043,11.05151,315
SHAPE02618,46.350437,11.051384,316
SHAPE02618,46.350494,11.051194,317
SHAPE02618,46.350742,11.050714,318
SHAPE02618,46.350964,11.0503,319
SHAPE02618,46.3512,11.049855,320
SHAPE02618,46.351418,11.04945,321
SHAPE02618,46.351677,11.048934,322
SHAPE02618,46.351917,11.048433,323
SHAPE02618,46.35206,11.048073,324
SHAPE02618,46.352108,11.047935,325
SHAPE02618,46.35222,11.047614,326
SHAPE02618,46.352333,11.047247,327
SHAPE02618,46.352413,11.046979,328
SHAPE02618,46.352448,11.046866,329
SHAPE02618,46.35251,11.046666,330
SHAPE02618,46.35251,11.046666,331
SHAPE02618,46.352512,11.046649,332
SHAPE02618,46.35256,11.046505,333
SHAPE02618,46.35271,11.046005,334
SHAPE02618,46.353058,11.044856,335
SHAPE02618,46.353127,11.044632,336
SHAPE02618,46.35328,11.044127,337
SHAPE02618,46.35345,11.043564,338
SHAPE02618,46.353504,11.043386,339
SHAPE02618,46.353546,11.043244,340
SHAPE02618,46.35365,11.042897,341
SHAPE02618,46.35379,11.042443,342
SHAPE02618,46.35391,11.042122,343
SHAPE02618,46.354027,11.041808,344
SHAPE02618,46.354053,11.04174,345
SHAPE02618,46.3541,11.041616,346
SHAPE02618,46.354286,11.041175,347
SHAPE02618,46.35457,11.040537,348
SHAPE02618,46.354675,11.040322,349
SHAPE02618,46.35485,11.040044,350
SHAPE02618,46.3559,11.038679,351
SHAPE02618,46.356194,11.038299,352
SHAPE02618,46.356308,11.038119,353
SHAPE02618,46.356308,11.038119,354
SHAPE02618,46.356358,11.038044,355
SHAPE02618,46.356556,11.037734,356
SHAPE02618,46.356663,11.037602,357
SHAPE02618,46.356754,11.03751,358
SHAPE02618,46.356926,11.03739,359
SHAPE02618,46.35707,11.037329,360
SHAPE02618,46.35729,11.037276,361
SHAPE02618,46.357826,11.037268,362
SHAPE02618,46.358513,11.037267,363
SHAPE02618,46.35863,11.037291,364
SHAPE02618,46.3589,11.037354,365
SHAPE02618,46.3591,11.037422,366
SHAPE02618,46.35993,11.037659,367
SHAPE02618,46.36027,11.03775,368
SHAPE02618,46.360485,11.037769,369
SHAPE02618,46.3607,11.037765,370
SHAPE02618,46.36088,11.037739,371
SHAPE02618,46.361042,11.037694,372
SHAPE02618,46.361206,11.037634,373
SHAPE02618,46.361397,11.037543,374
SHAPE02618,46.361588,11.037425,375
SHAPE02618,46.361717,11.037329,376
SHAPE02618,46.361717,11.037329,377
SHAPE02618,46.361732,11.037316,378
SHAPE02618,46.361874,11.037192,379
SHAPE02618,46.361923,11.037139,380
SHAPE02618,46.362057,11.036987,381
SHAPE02618,46.362194,11.036809,382
SHAPE02618,46.36239,11.036469,383
SHAPE02618,46.36245,11.036542,384
SHAPE02618,46.362473,11.036581,385
SHAPE02618,46.362488,11.036625,386
SHAPE02618,46.3625,11.036669,387
SHAPE02618,46.362507,11.036713,388
SHAPE02618,46.362507,11.036753,389
SHAPE02618,46.3625,11.036792,390
SHAPE02618,46.362446,11.036977,391
SHAPE02618,46.362434,11.037039,392
SHAPE02618,46.36241,11.037175,393
SHAPE02618,46.3624,11.037257,394
SHAPE02618,46.362236,11.038471,395
SHAPE02618,46.36263,11.038566,396
SHAPE02618,46.362843,11.038581,397
SHAPE02618,46.36338,11.0386,398
SHAPE02618,46.36354,11.038619,399
SHAPE02618,46.364105,11.038754,400
SHAPE02618,46.364223,11.038761,401
SHAPE02618,46.36437,11.038732,402
SHAPE02618,46.36452,11.038713,403
SHAPE02618,46.364544,11.03871,404
SHAPE02618,46.364574,11.038691,405
SHAPE02618,46.364586,11.038651,406
SHAPE02619,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02619,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02619,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02619,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02619,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02619,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02619,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02619,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02619,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02619,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02619,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02619,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02619,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02619,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02619,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02619,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02619,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02619,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02619,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02619,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02619,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02619,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02619,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02619,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02619,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02619,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02619,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02619,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02619,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02619,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02619,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02619,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02619,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02619,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02619,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02619,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02619,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02619,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02619,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02619,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02619,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02619,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02619,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02619,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02619,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02619,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02619,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02619,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02619,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02619,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02619,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02619,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02619,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02619,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02619,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02619,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02619,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE02619,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE02619,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE02619,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE02619,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE02619,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE02619,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE02619,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE02619,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE02619,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE02619,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE02619,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE02619,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE02619,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE02619,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE02619,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE02619,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE02619,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE02619,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE02619,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE02619,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE02619,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE02619,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE02619,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE02619,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE02619,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE02619,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE02619,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE02619,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE02619,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE02619,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE02619,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE02619,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE02619,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE02619,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE02619,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE02619,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE02619,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE02619,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE02619,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE02619,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE02619,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE02619,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE02619,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE02619,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE02619,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE02619,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE02619,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE02619,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE02619,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE02619,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE02619,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE02619,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE02619,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE02619,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE02619,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE02619,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE02619,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE02619,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE02619,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE02619,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE02619,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE02619,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE02619,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE02619,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE02619,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE02619,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE02619,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE02619,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE02619,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE02619,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE02619,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE02619,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE02619,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE02619,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE02619,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE02619,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE02619,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE02619,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE02619,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE02619,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE02619,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE02619,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE02619,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE02619,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE02619,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE02619,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE02619,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE02619,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE02619,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE02619,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE02619,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE02619,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE02619,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE02619,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE02619,46.238926,11.062594,152
SHAPE02619,46.239017,11.062549,153
SHAPE02619,46.239212,11.06241,154
SHAPE02619,46.239285,11.062385,155
SHAPE02619,46.239395,11.062344,156
SHAPE02619,46.23947,11.062334,157
SHAPE02619,46.23947,11.062334,158
SHAPE02619,46.23951,11.06233,159
SHAPE02619,46.23962,11.062304,160
SHAPE02619,46.23967,11.062285,161
SHAPE02619,46.23996,11.062122,162
SHAPE02619,46.240063,11.062099,163
SHAPE02619,46.240177,11.062087,164
SHAPE02619,46.24027,11.062095,165
SHAPE02619,46.240635,11.062162,166
SHAPE02619,46.240856,11.06221,167
SHAPE02619,46.241028,11.062248,168
SHAPE02619,46.241207,11.062322,169
SHAPE02619,46.241455,11.062484,170
SHAPE02619,46.241673,11.062615,171
SHAPE02619,46.242126,11.062908,172
SHAPE02619,46.24218,11.062956,173
SHAPE02619,46.24218,11.062956,174
SHAPE02619,46.242317,11.063081,175
SHAPE02619,46.242447,11.063208,176
SHAPE02619,46.24289,11.063744,177
SHAPE02619,46.242943,11.063803,178
SHAPE02619,46.243076,11.063911,179
SHAPE02619,46.243076,11.063911,180
SHAPE02619,46.24326,11.064057,181
SHAPE02619,46.243294,11.064074,182
SHAPE02619,46.243324,11.06409,183
SHAPE02619,46.243362,11.064108,184
SHAPE02619,46.243618,11.064205,185
SHAPE02619,46.244267,11.064422,186
SHAPE02619,46.244534,11.064533,187
SHAPE02619,46.244713,11.064636,188
SHAPE02619,46.24486,11.064765,189
SHAPE02619,46.245068,11.064877,190
SHAPE02619,46.24559,11.0651,191
SHAPE02619,46.24592,11.065255,192
SHAPE02619,46.246063,11.065331,193
SHAPE02619,46.246292,11.065453,194
SHAPE02619,46.246574,11.0656,195
SHAPE02619,46.246845,11.065752,196
SHAPE02619,46.247044,11.065907,197
SHAPE02619,46.24721,11.066041,198
SHAPE02619,46.247253,11.066075,199
SHAPE02619,46.247765,11.066524,200
SHAPE02619,46.24796,11.066739,201
SHAPE02619,46.248184,11.067194,202
SHAPE02619,46.248344,11.067542,203
SHAPE02619,46.248493,11.06797,204
SHAPE02619,46.248528,11.068116,205
SHAPE02619,46.248547,11.068189,206
SHAPE02619,46.248623,11.068469,207
SHAPE02619,46.2487,11.068598,208
SHAPE02619,46.24879,11.068699,209
SHAPE02619,46.24892,11.068827,210
SHAPE02619,46.248966,11.068873,211
SHAPE02619,46.249012,11.068915,212
SHAPE02619,46.249012,11.068915,213
SHAPE02619,46.249084,11.06905,214
SHAPE02619,46.249107,11.069181,215
SHAPE02619,46.24911,11.069231,216
SHAPE02619,46.24913,11.069419,217
SHAPE02619,46.249126,11.069557,218
SHAPE02619,46.249123,11.069704,219
SHAPE02619,46.249096,11.07045,220
SHAPE02619,46.24914,11.07071,221
SHAPE02619,46.24918,11.07079,222
SHAPE02619,46.249264,11.070962,223
SHAPE02619,46.249493,11.071365,224
SHAPE02619,46.249615,11.071623,225
SHAPE02619,46.249634,11.071803,226
SHAPE02619,46.249683,11.07218,227
SHAPE02619,46.249756,11.072309,228
SHAPE02619,46.24986,11.072389,229
SHAPE02619,46.25019,11.072739,230
SHAPE02619,46.250546,11.073442,231
SHAPE02619,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE02619,46.250755,11.073824,233
SHAPE02619,46.250988,11.074077,234
SHAPE02619,46.251396,11.074369,235
SHAPE02619,46.251534,11.074542,236
SHAPE02619,46.251617,11.074752,237
SHAPE02619,46.251724,11.075165,238
SHAPE02619,46.25186,11.075528,239
SHAPE02619,46.252003,11.07577,240
SHAPE02619,46.252243,11.076077,241
SHAPE02619,46.252415,11.076303,242
SHAPE02619,46.252567,11.076497,243
SHAPE02619,46.252823,11.076785,244
SHAPE02619,46.252945,11.076975,245
SHAPE02619,46.25298,11.077199,246
SHAPE02619,46.252983,11.077412,247
SHAPE02619,46.253002,11.077648,248
SHAPE02619,46.253033,11.077753,249
SHAPE02619,46.25309,11.077851,250
SHAPE02619,46.25323,11.077934,251
SHAPE02619,46.253376,11.078008,252
SHAPE02619,46.25348,11.078071,253
SHAPE02619,46.25355,11.078301,254
SHAPE02619,46.253563,11.078412,255
SHAPE02619,46.253567,11.078695,256
SHAPE02619,46.253563,11.078801,257
SHAPE02619,46.25357,11.07889,258
SHAPE02619,46.253605,11.078979,259
SHAPE02619,46.25366,11.079043,260
SHAPE02619,46.25376,11.079056,261
SHAPE02619,46.253876,11.079036,262
SHAPE02619,46.25395,11.078992,263
SHAPE02619,46.254097,11.078939,264
SHAPE02619,46.254295,11.078936,265
SHAPE02619,46.254467,11.079048,266
SHAPE02619,46.25463,11.079222,267
SHAPE02619,46.2548,11.07942,268
SHAPE02619,46.255177,11.079842,269
SHAPE02619,46.25552,11.080228,270
SHAPE02619,46.25566,11.080288,271
SHAPE02619,46.255806,11.080306,272
SHAPE02619,46.255978,11.080399,273
SHAPE02619,46.256065,11.080475,274
SHAPE02619,46.256348,11.080914,275
SHAPE02619,46.25642,11.08104,276
SHAPE02619,46.256474,11.081132,277
SHAPE02619,46.25653,11.081228,278
SHAPE02619,46.256634,11.081457,279
SHAPE02619,46.256752,11.081701,280
SHAPE02619,46.25685,11.081903,281
SHAPE02619,46.25702,11.082259,282
SHAPE02619,46.25707,11.082348,283
SHAPE02619,46.257114,11.082386,284
SHAPE02619,46.257202,11.082422,285
SHAPE02619,46.257545,11.082556,286
SHAPE02619,46.25763,11.08259,287
SHAPE02619,46.257915,11.082723,288
SHAPE02619,46.257915,11.082723,289
SHAPE02619,46.257942,11.082736,290
SHAPE02619,46.258152,11.082842,291
SHAPE02619,46.258938,11.083239,292
SHAPE02619,46.259167,11.083356,293
SHAPE02619,46.259323,11.083446,294
SHAPE02619,46.259354,11.083474,295
SHAPE02619,46.259533,11.083656,296
SHAPE02619,46.259693,11.083862,297
SHAPE02619,46.259808,11.084029,298
SHAPE02619,46.259884,11.084141,299
SHAPE02619,46.259975,11.084232,300
SHAPE02619,46.2602,11.084459,301
SHAPE02619,46.260284,11.084524,302
SHAPE02619,46.26043,11.084641,303
SHAPE02619,46.26043,11.084641,304
SHAPE02619,46.260525,11.08472,305
SHAPE02619,46.261303,11.085306,306
SHAPE02619,46.261814,11.085713,307
SHAPE02619,46.261944,11.085827,308
SHAPE02619,46.262024,11.085943,309
SHAPE02619,46.262123,11.086216,310
SHAPE02619,46.262135,11.086454,311
SHAPE02619,46.262177,11.087061,312
SHAPE02619,46.26223,11.087247,313
SHAPE02619,46.262306,11.087356,314
SHAPE02619,46.262394,11.087434,315
SHAPE02619,46.262604,11.087597,316
SHAPE02619,46.262856,11.087751,317
SHAPE02619,46.262947,11.087877,318
SHAPE02619,46.26316,11.088283,319
SHAPE02619,46.2633,11.088655,320
SHAPE02619,46.26335,11.088894,321
SHAPE02619,46.2634,11.088994,322
SHAPE02619,46.263447,11.089057,323
SHAPE02619,46.26353,11.089108,324
SHAPE02619,46.26407,11.089151,325
SHAPE02619,46.264137,11.089138,326
SHAPE02619,46.264187,11.089094,327
SHAPE02619,46.264244,11.088926,328
SHAPE02619,46.26428,11.088744,329
SHAPE02619,46.264282,11.08854,330
SHAPE02619,46.264236,11.08833,331
SHAPE02619,46.264156,11.088145,332
SHAPE02619,46.264038,11.087948,333
SHAPE02619,46.263954,11.087759,334
SHAPE02619,46.26394,11.087646,335
SHAPE02619,46.263947,11.087531,336
SHAPE02619,46.26401,11.087337,337
SHAPE02619,46.26412,11.087153,338
SHAPE02619,46.264214,11.087107,339
SHAPE02619,46.2643,11.087115,340
SHAPE02619,46.26447,11.087134,341
SHAPE02619,46.264698,11.087113,342
SHAPE02619,46.26481,11.086965,343
SHAPE02619,46.2649,11.086792,344
SHAPE02619,46.264954,11.086663,345
SHAPE02619,46.264996,11.086554,346
SHAPE02619,46.2651,11.086458,347
SHAPE02619,46.26533,11.086241,348
SHAPE02619,46.265354,11.086222,349
SHAPE02619,46.265392,11.086186,350
SHAPE02619,46.265392,11.086186,351
SHAPE02619,46.26574,11.085873,352
SHAPE02619,46.26575,11.085861,353
SHAPE02619,46.2658,11.085815,354
SHAPE02619,46.265854,11.085689,355
SHAPE02619,46.26587,11.085613,356
SHAPE02619,46.265858,11.085513,357
SHAPE02619,46.265835,11.085424,358
SHAPE02619,46.265724,11.085121,359
SHAPE02619,46.265606,11.084882,360
SHAPE02619,46.265408,11.084628,361
SHAPE02619,46.26519,11.084404,362
SHAPE02619,46.26492,11.0838,363
SHAPE02619,46.264812,11.083574,364
SHAPE02619,46.26431,11.08267,365
SHAPE02619,46.264217,11.082352,366
SHAPE02619,46.264214,11.082329,367
SHAPE02619,46.264168,11.08217,368
SHAPE02619,46.263966,11.081465,369
SHAPE02619,46.263893,11.081184,370
SHAPE02619,46.263893,11.081184,371
SHAPE02619,46.26388,11.081136,372
SHAPE02619,46.263706,11.080471,373
SHAPE02619,46.26359,11.080037,374
SHAPE02619,46.263477,11.079599,375
SHAPE02619,46.26341,11.079426,376
SHAPE02619,46.26335,11.079305,377
SHAPE02619,46.263275,11.079165,378
SHAPE02619,46.26293,11.078746,379
SHAPE02619,46.262375,11.07813,380
SHAPE02619,46.262238,11.077914,381
SHAPE02619,46.26215,11.077708,382
SHAPE02619,46.262024,11.077339,383
SHAPE02619,46.261948,11.077056,384
SHAPE02619,46.261856,11.076694,385
SHAPE02619,46.261753,11.076369,386
SHAPE02619,46.261555,11.076065,387
SHAPE02619,46.261322,11.075757,388
SHAPE02619,46.261177,11.075462,389
SHAPE02619,46.261116,11.075193,390
SHAPE02619,46.26108,11.075028,391
SHAPE02619,46.261086,11.074892,392
SHAPE02619,46.26133,11.075061,393
SHAPE02619,46.261368,11.075089,394
SHAPE02619,46.261368,11.075089,395
SHAPE02619,46.261795,11.075382,396
SHAPE02619,46.26211,11.075596,397
SHAPE02619,46.262455,11.075788,398
SHAPE02619,46.262928,11.076063,399
SHAPE02619,46.263165,11.076292,400
SHAPE02619,46.263367,11.076524,401
SHAPE02619,46.263737,11.077078,402
SHAPE02619,46.26396,11.077415,403
SHAPE02619,46.264168,11.077683,404
SHAPE02619,46.264366,11.077844,405
SHAPE02619,46.26457,11.077892,406
SHAPE02619,46.26468,11.077913,407
SHAPE02619,46.264877,11.077883,408
SHAPE02619,46.265038,11.077828,409
SHAPE02619,46.265457,11.077655,410
SHAPE02619,46.265457,11.077655,411
SHAPE02619,46.26547,11.07765,412
SHAPE02619,46.265522,11.077631,413
SHAPE02619,46.266117,11.077402,414
SHAPE02619,46.26649,11.077362,415
SHAPE02619,46.266853,11.077446,416
SHAPE02619,46.26764,11.077652,417
SHAPE02619,46.267902,11.077656,418
SHAPE02619,46.268154,11.077605,419
SHAPE02619,46.268658,11.077383,420
SHAPE02619,46.268974,11.077249,421
SHAPE02619,46.269127,11.077203,422
SHAPE02619,46.26927,11.077219,423
SHAPE02619,46.269386,11.077246,424
SHAPE02619,46.26949,11.077305,425
SHAPE02619,46.269657,11.077436,426
SHAPE02619,46.271313,11.078756,427
SHAPE02619,46.271725,11.079085,428
SHAPE02619,46.272087,11.079375,429
SHAPE02619,46.27275,11.080045,430
SHAPE02619,46.272915,11.080177,431
SHAPE02619,46.272984,11.080234,432
SHAPE02619,46.27314,11.080277,433
SHAPE02619,46.273212,11.080283,434
SHAPE02619,46.27328,11.080273,435
SHAPE02619,46.27338,11.080245,436
SHAPE02619,46.27347,11.080197,437
SHAPE02619,46.273666,11.080092,438
SHAPE02619,46.273785,11.080023,439
SHAPE02619,46.273937,11.079929,440
SHAPE02619,46.27408,11.079857,441
SHAPE02619,46.274227,11.0798,442
SHAPE02619,46.274475,11.079775,443
SHAPE02619,46.274517,11.079772,444
SHAPE02619,46.274548,11.079769,445
SHAPE02619,46.27476,11.079817,446
SHAPE02619,46.27506,11.079905,447
SHAPE02619,46.275574,11.080046,448
SHAPE02619,46.275574,11.080046,449
SHAPE02619,46.276127,11.080197,450
SHAPE02619,46.27637,11.080317,451
SHAPE02619,46.276646,11.080606,452
SHAPE02619,46.276726,11.080761,453
SHAPE02619,46.276783,11.08079,454
SHAPE02619,46.27684,11.080772,455
SHAPE02619,46.276886,11.080681,456
SHAPE02619,46.276905,11.080601,457
SHAPE02619,46.27693,11.08049,458
SHAPE02619,46.277016,11.080159,459
SHAPE02619,46.277046,11.080071,460
SHAPE02619,46.27698,11.079844,461
SHAPE02619,46.27691,11.079619,462
SHAPE02619,46.276882,11.0796,463
SHAPE02619,46.27662,11.079416,464
SHAPE02619,46.276646,11.079294,465
SHAPE02621,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02621,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02621,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02621,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE02621,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE02621,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE02621,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE02621,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE02621,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE02621,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE02621,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE02621,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE02621,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE02621,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE02621,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE02621,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE02621,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE02621,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE02621,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE02621,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE02621,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE02621,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE02621,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE02621,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE02621,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE02621,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE02621,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE02621,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE02621,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE02621,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE02621,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE02621,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE02621,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE02621,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE02621,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE02621,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE02621,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE02621,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE02621,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE02621,46.051544,11.454264,40
SHAPE02621,46.051582,11.454165,41
SHAPE02621,46.051662,11.453963,42
SHAPE02621,46.051785,11.453648,43
SHAPE02621,46.051853,11.453478,44
SHAPE02621,46.05187,11.453442,45
SHAPE02621,46.052032,11.453039,46
SHAPE02621,46.052242,11.452507,47
SHAPE02621,46.052254,11.452478,48
SHAPE02621,46.05228,11.452414,49
SHAPE02621,46.05231,11.452334,50
SHAPE02621,46.052406,11.452063,51
SHAPE02621,46.052452,11.451918,52
SHAPE02621,46.052517,11.45169,53
SHAPE02621,46.052525,11.451653,54
SHAPE02621,46.05256,11.451561,55
SHAPE02621,46.0526,11.45147,56
SHAPE02621,46.052658,11.451413,57
SHAPE02621,46.052677,11.451411,58
SHAPE02621,46.05273,11.451385,59
SHAPE02621,46.052773,11.451332,60
SHAPE02621,46.0528,11.451261,61
SHAPE02621,46.052803,11.451195,62
SHAPE02621,46.052795,11.451129,63
SHAPE02621,46.052773,11.45107,64
SHAPE02621,46.05275,11.451032,65
SHAPE02621,46.052715,11.451004,66
SHAPE02621,46.05268,11.450989,67
SHAPE02621,46.052624,11.450992,68
SHAPE02621,46.05257,11.451026,69
SHAPE02621,46.052532,11.451087,70
SHAPE02621,46.052513,11.451149,71
SHAPE02621,46.05248,11.451191,72
SHAPE02621,46.052433,11.451248,73
SHAPE02621,46.05239,11.451285,74
SHAPE02621,46.052296,11.451354,75
SHAPE02621,46.052273,11.451351,76
SHAPE02621,46.05187,11.451461,77
SHAPE02621,46.051567,11.45144,78
SHAPE02621,46.05098,11.451394,79
SHAPE02621,46.050907,11.451374,80
SHAPE02621,46.050865,11.451364,81
SHAPE02621,46.050762,11.451285,82
SHAPE02621,46.050697,11.451209,83
SHAPE02621,46.050648,11.451116,84
SHAPE02621,46.05061,11.451014,85
SHAPE02621,46.050575,11.450907,86
SHAPE02621,46.05053,11.450728,87
SHAPE02621,46.050484,11.450452,88
SHAPE02621,46.050434,11.449939,89
SHAPE02621,46.050045,11.447287,90
SHAPE02621,46.05,11.446973,91
SHAPE02621,46.049774,11.445716,92
SHAPE02621,46.049683,11.445261,93
SHAPE02621,46.04934,11.443621,94
SHAPE02621,46.049202,11.442926,95
SHAPE02621,46.049183,11.442827,96
SHAPE02621,46.04917,11.442769,97
SHAPE02621,46.04902,11.442019,98
SHAPE02621,46.049004,11.441935,99
SHAPE02621,46.048904,11.441561,100
SHAPE02621,46.04873,11.441017,101
SHAPE02621,46.04823,11.439775,102
SHAPE02621,46.047985,11.439229,103
SHAPE02621,46.047665,11.438689,104
SHAPE02621,46.04754,11.438525,105
SHAPE02621,46.047405,11.438385,106
SHAPE02621,46.047348,11.438314,107
SHAPE02621,46.047127,11.438116,108
SHAPE02621,46.046844,11.437845,109
SHAPE02621,46.04674,11.437737,110
SHAPE02621,46.046623,11.437589,111
SHAPE02621,46.0465,11.437474,112
SHAPE02621,46.04629,11.437283,113
SHAPE02621,46.0462,11.43716,114
SHAPE02621,46.046124,11.437016,115
SHAPE02621,46.04606,11.436751,116
SHAPE02621,46.04604,11.436558,117
SHAPE02621,46.046036,11.436092,118
SHAPE02621,46.04603,11.435758,119
SHAPE02621,46.046005,11.435497,120
SHAPE02621,46.04602,11.435379,121
SHAPE02621,46.046135,11.434176,122
SHAPE02621,46.04643,11.431859,123
SHAPE02621,46.046574,11.430719,124
SHAPE02621,46.046635,11.429848,125
SHAPE02621,46.046642,11.429461,126
SHAPE02621,46.046642,11.429071,127
SHAPE02621,46.04663,11.428717,128
SHAPE02621,46.046608,11.428329,129
SHAPE02621,46.046467,11.427434,130
SHAPE02621,46.04635,11.426929,131
SHAPE02621,46.046253,11.42653,132
SHAPE02621,46.046024,11.425754,133
SHAPE02621,46.04585,11.425303,134
SHAPE02621,46.045635,11.424881,135
SHAPE02621,46.04536,11.424318,136
SHAPE02621,46.045086,11.4238,137
SHAPE02621,46.044056,11.421803,138
SHAPE02621,46.0433,11.420373,139
SHAPE02621,46.042522,11.41893,140
SHAPE02621,46.042206,11.418347,141
SHAPE02621,46.04172,11.417417,142
SHAPE02621,46.041515,11.416954,143
SHAPE02621,46.041317,11.416371,144
SHAPE02621,46.040936,11.415229,145
SHAPE02621,46.0403,11.41334,146
SHAPE02621,46.040077,11.412511,147
SHAPE02621,46.039898,11.411689,148
SHAPE02621,46.039795,11.410804,149
SHAPE02621,46.039635,11.408355,150
SHAPE02621,46.039448,11.405621,151
SHAPE02621,46.039387,11.404791,152
SHAPE02621,46.039303,11.404134,153
SHAPE02621,46.039196,11.403555,154
SHAPE02621,46.03905,11.402977,155
SHAPE02621,46.038895,11.402467,156
SHAPE02621,46.03861,11.401726,157
SHAPE02621,46.03843,11.40134,158
SHAPE02621,46.038227,11.400962,159
SHAPE02621,46.03762,11.399973,160
SHAPE02621,46.037167,11.399247,161
SHAPE02621,46.035885,11.397208,162
SHAPE02621,46.035587,11.396732,163
SHAPE02621,46.0354,11.396442,164
SHAPE02621,46.03528,11.396243,165
SHAPE02621,46.035015,11.395848,166
SHAPE02621,46.034733,11.395439,167
SHAPE02621,46.033283,11.39349,168
SHAPE02621,46.032677,11.39281,169
SHAPE02621,46.031715,11.39171,170
SHAPE02621,46.030247,11.390169,171
SHAPE02621,46.029892,11.389707,172
SHAPE02621,46.02958,11.389127,173
SHAPE02621,46.029373,11.388476,174
SHAPE02621,46.029236,11.387855,175
SHAPE02621,46.029186,11.387232,176
SHAPE02621,46.029198,11.386656,177
SHAPE02621,46.029274,11.385921,178
SHAPE02621,46.02933,11.385169,179
SHAPE02621,46.029358,11.384718,180
SHAPE02621,46.02935,11.384272,181
SHAPE02621,46.029236,11.382554,182
SHAPE02621,46.029083,11.380665,183
SHAPE02621,46.02901,11.37991,184
SHAPE02621,46.02893,11.378717,185
SHAPE02621,46.02888,11.378335,186
SHAPE02621,46.028828,11.377954,187
SHAPE02621,46.028633,11.377109,188
SHAPE02621,46.028324,11.376235,189
SHAPE02621,46.027943,11.375481,190
SHAPE02621,46.027794,11.375227,191
SHAPE02621,46.027527,11.374829,192
SHAPE02621,46.026955,11.374192,193
SHAPE02621,46.025677,11.373073,194
SHAPE02621,46.02439,11.371983,195
SHAPE02621,46.0229,11.370737,196
SHAPE02621,46.022377,11.370181,197
SHAPE02621,46.02215,11.369871,198
SHAPE02621,46.02194,11.369563,199
SHAPE02621,46.02165,11.36904,200
SHAPE02621,46.02129,11.368244,201
SHAPE02621,46.021194,11.367961,202
SHAPE02621,46.020607,11.365908,203
SHAPE02621,46.02002,11.363824,204
SHAPE02621,46.019836,11.363138,205
SHAPE02621,46.019695,11.36247,206
SHAPE02621,46.019505,11.361296,207
SHAPE02621,46.01925,11.358925,208
SHAPE02621,46.01918,11.358337,209
SHAPE02621,46.019085,11.357421,210
SHAPE02621,46.01903,11.35692,211
SHAPE02621,46.01896,11.35621,212
SHAPE02621,46.018845,11.355257,213
SHAPE02621,46.018616,11.353744,214
SHAPE02621,46.018375,11.352092,215
SHAPE02621,46.01825,11.351018,216
SHAPE02621,46.017876,11.347923,217
SHAPE02621,46.01786,11.347792,218
SHAPE02621,46.017838,11.347604,219
SHAPE02621,46.0178,11.347301,220
SHAPE02621,46.017635,11.346097,221
SHAPE02621,46.01751,11.345249,222
SHAPE02621,46.017235,11.343074,223
SHAPE02621,46.017075,11.341868,224
SHAPE02621,46.017,11.34134,225
SHAPE02621,46.016815,11.340122,226
SHAPE02621,46.01659,11.339118,227
SHAPE02621,46.01633,11.33823,228
SHAPE02621,46.0162,11.337851,229
SHAPE02621,46.01557,11.336162,230
SHAPE02621,46.015324,11.335521,231
SHAPE02621,46.013943,11.331954,232
SHAPE02621,46.013035,11.32963,233
SHAPE02621,46.01295,11.329265,234
SHAPE02621,46.01277,11.328795,235
SHAPE02621,46.012367,11.328085,236
SHAPE02621,46.012154,11.327717,237
SHAPE02621,46.01207,11.327542,238
SHAPE02621,46.012066,11.327363,239
SHAPE02621,46.012108,11.327234,240
SHAPE02621,46.012203,11.327059,241
SHAPE02621,46.01227,11.326983,242
SHAPE02621,46.012413,11.32683,243
SHAPE02621,46.01265,11.326485,244
SHAPE02621,46.012726,11.32624,245
SHAPE02621,46.012753,11.326175,246
SHAPE02621,46.01284,11.325618,247
SHAPE02621,46.01295,11.325089,248
SHAPE02621,46.01304,11.324908,249
SHAPE02621,46.013023,11.324874,250
SHAPE02621,46.010952,11.322362,251
SHAPE02621,46.01071,11.32206,252
SHAPE02621,46.01034,11.321625,253
SHAPE02621,46.01001,11.321102,254
SHAPE02621,46.009785,11.320567,255
SHAPE02621,46.00951,11.319877,256
SHAPE02621,46.009415,11.319593,257
SHAPE02621,46.009308,11.319194,258
SHAPE02621,46.00922,11.318686,259
SHAPE02621,46.009106,11.317864,260
SHAPE02621,46.009064,11.317547,261
SHAPE02621,46.00896,11.31673,262
SHAPE02621,46.008896,11.316254,263
SHAPE02621,46.008896,11.316254,264
SHAPE02621,46.00888,11.316139,265
SHAPE02621,46.008858,11.315965,266
SHAPE02621,46.00884,11.315803,267
SHAPE02621,46.00876,11.315236,268
SHAPE02621,46.008633,11.314279,269
SHAPE02621,46.008602,11.313988,270
SHAPE02621,46.00857,11.31381,271
SHAPE02621,46.008514,11.313406,272
SHAPE02621,46.008488,11.313205,273
SHAPE02621,46.008434,11.312815,274
SHAPE02621,46.008396,11.312546,275
SHAPE02621,46.008373,11.312355,276
SHAPE02621,46.00834,11.312096,277
SHAPE02621,46.00818,11.310937,278
SHAPE02621,46.00809,11.310312,279
SHAPE02621,46.008057,11.309942,280
SHAPE02621,46.008045,11.309821,281
SHAPE02621,46.008045,11.309697,282
SHAPE02621,46.008045,11.309627,283
SHAPE02621,46.008045,11.309576,284
SHAPE02621,46.00824,11.307345,285
SHAPE02621,46.008327,11.306478,286
SHAPE02621,46.008408,11.305559,287
SHAPE02621,46.008427,11.305369,288
SHAPE02621,46.00863,11.303236,289
SHAPE02621,46.0087,11.302657,290
SHAPE02621,46.008724,11.302495,291
SHAPE02621,46.00875,11.302382,292
SHAPE02621,46.00877,11.302279,293
SHAPE02621,46.008854,11.301881,294
SHAPE02621,46.009014,11.301382,295
SHAPE02621,46.0092,11.300888,296
SHAPE02621,46.00952,11.30022,297
SHAPE02621,46.010017,11.299169,298
SHAPE02621,46.010036,11.299128,299
SHAPE02621,46.010036,11.299128,300
SHAPE02621,46.010094,11.299009,301
SHAPE02621,46.010178,11.29884,302
SHAPE02621,46.010258,11.298681,303
SHAPE02621,46.01018,11.29859,304
SHAPE02621,46.010117,11.298529,305
SHAPE02621,46.010067,11.298506,306
SHAPE02621,46.00996,11.298461,307
SHAPE02621,46.00979,11.298415,308
SHAPE02621,46.009644,11.298376,309
SHAPE02621,46.00954,11.29835,310
SHAPE02621,46.009434,11.298305,311
SHAPE02621,46.00929,11.298182,312
SHAPE02621,46.00923,11.298117,313
SHAPE02621,46.009167,11.298028,314
SHAPE02621,46.009106,11.29791,315
SHAPE02621,46.00905,11.29777,316
SHAPE02621,46.008984,11.297526,317
SHAPE02621,46.008858,11.297039,318
SHAPE02621,46.008713,11.29647,319
SHAPE02621,46.008602,11.296042,320
SHAPE02621,46.008533,11.295786,321
SHAPE02621,46.00851,11.295687,322
SHAPE02621,46.008404,11.295291,323
SHAPE02621,46.008385,11.295216,324
SHAPE02621,46.008232,11.294785,325
SHAPE02621,46.00797,11.294084,326
SHAPE02621,46.00781,11.293709,327
SHAPE02621,46.00759,11.2933,328
SHAPE02621,46.00753,11.293198,329
SHAPE02621,46.007504,11.293109,330
SHAPE02621,46.007538,11.29308,331
SHAPE02621,46.007565,11.293039,332
SHAPE02621,46.00758,11.29299,333
SHAPE02621,46.007587,11.292926,334
SHAPE02621,46.00758,11.292863,335
SHAPE02621,46.00756,11.292805,336
SHAPE02621,46.00753,11.29276,337
SHAPE02621,46.007484,11.292728,338
SHAPE02621,46.00743,11.292724,339
SHAPE02621,46.007385,11.292745,340
SHAPE02621,46.007343,11.292789,341
SHAPE02621,46.007317,11.292852,342
SHAPE02621,46.007263,11.292832,343
SHAPE02621,46.007187,11.292798,344
SHAPE02621,46.007072,11.292672,345
SHAPE02621,46.006786,11.292326,346
SHAPE02621,46.006344,11.291786,347
SHAPE02621,46.00616,11.291563,348
SHAPE02621,46.006145,11.291546,349
SHAPE02621,46.00609,11.29148,350
SHAPE02621,46.006012,11.291392,351
SHAPE02621,46.00564,11.290951,352
SHAPE02621,46.00541,11.290677,353
SHAPE02621,46.005135,11.290351,354
SHAPE02621,46.004795,11.289952,355
SHAPE02621,46.00454,11.289649,356
SHAPE02621,46.004143,11.289183,357
SHAPE02621,46.00413,11.289166,358
SHAPE02621,46.004017,11.289032,359
SHAPE02621,46.003925,11.288927,360
SHAPE02621,46.00371,11.288656,361
SHAPE02621,46.00296,11.287669,362
SHAPE02621,46.002922,11.287555,363
SHAPE02621,46.002907,11.287427,364
SHAPE02621,46.002888,11.287141,365
SHAPE02621,46.002865,11.286884,366
SHAPE02621,46.00285,11.286596,367
SHAPE02621,46.002842,11.286473,368
SHAPE02621,46.002815,11.286352,369
SHAPE02621,46.00279,11.286308,370
SHAPE02621,46.002754,11.286272,371
SHAPE02621,46.002617,11.286176,372
SHAPE02621,46.002518,11.286077,373
SHAPE02621,46.002518,11.286075,374
SHAPE02621,46.002476,11.286016,375
SHAPE02621,46.002453,11.285959,376
SHAPE02621,46.002426,11.285845,377
SHAPE02621,46.002415,11.285745,378
SHAPE02621,46.00242,11.285563,379
SHAPE02621,46.002438,11.28519,380
SHAPE02621,46.002594,11.283905,381
SHAPE02621,46.00264,11.283673,382
SHAPE02621,46.002754,11.283057,383
SHAPE02621,46.002754,11.283046,384
SHAPE02621,46.002796,11.282839,385
SHAPE02621,46.00288,11.282391,386
SHAPE02621,46.003094,11.281371,387
SHAPE02621,46.00379,11.27803,388
SHAPE02621,46.00386,11.277741,389
SHAPE02621,46.003937,11.277454,390
SHAPE02621,46.004097,11.276896,391
SHAPE02621,46.00467,11.275006,392
SHAPE02621,46.00497,11.274007,393
SHAPE02621,46.00516,11.273396,394
SHAPE02621,46.005245,11.273133,395
SHAPE02621,46.005493,11.272321,396
SHAPE02621,46.00574,11.271534,397
SHAPE02621,46.005962,11.270807,398
SHAPE02621,46.00667,11.268817,399
SHAPE02621,46.00717,11.267417,400
SHAPE02621,46.007187,11.26737,401
SHAPE02621,46.007256,11.267176,402
SHAPE02621,46.007626,11.266459,403
SHAPE02621,46.00815,11.265739,404
SHAPE02621,46.008617,11.265101,405
SHAPE02621,46.009033,11.264478,406
SHAPE02621,46.009483,11.263915,407
SHAPE02621,46.009914,11.263522,408
SHAPE02621,46.01026,11.263334,409
SHAPE02621,46.010612,11.263207,410
SHAPE02621,46.011276,11.262947,411
SHAPE02621,46.01159,11.262791,412
SHAPE02621,46.011856,11.262619,413
SHAPE02621,46.012173,11.26237,414
SHAPE02621,46.012432,11.262093,415
SHAPE02621,46.01294,11.261533,416
SHAPE02621,46.013214,11.26124,417
SHAPE02621,46.01354,11.260893,418
SHAPE02621,46.013805,11.260601,419
SHAPE02621,46.014065,11.26032,420
SHAPE02621,46.014687,11.259645,421
SHAPE02621,46.015335,11.258924,422
SHAPE02621,46.015972,11.258247,423
SHAPE02621,46.01623,11.257951,424
SHAPE02621,46.016514,11.257692,425
SHAPE02621,46.016853,11.257421,426
SHAPE02621,46.01712,11.257248,427
SHAPE02621,46.01762,11.256945,428
SHAPE02621,46.01786,11.256692,429
SHAPE02621,46.018036,11.256443,430
SHAPE02621,46.018253,11.256042,431
SHAPE02621,46.018406,11.255703,432
SHAPE02621,46.01905,11.254352,433
SHAPE02621,46.0194,11.253658,434
SHAPE02621,46.01976,11.252913,435
SHAPE02621,46.020065,11.252258,436
SHAPE02621,46.020283,11.251818,437
SHAPE02621,46.020527,11.25133,438
SHAPE02621,46.02105,11.250496,439
SHAPE02621,46.021484,11.249922,440
SHAPE02621,46.02248,11.24873,441
SHAPE02621,46.023148,11.247931,442
SHAPE02621,46.02364,11.247329,443
SHAPE02621,46.02396,11.246872,444
SHAPE02621,46.024143,11.246576,445
SHAPE02621,46.024303,11.246315,446
SHAPE02621,46.02445,11.246075,447
SHAPE02621,46.024647,11.245889,448
SHAPE02621,46.02489,11.245743,449
SHAPE02621,46.025074,11.245672,450
SHAPE02621,46.025265,11.245652,451
SHAPE02621,46.025757,11.245667,452
SHAPE02621,46.026337,11.245733,453
SHAPE02621,46.02763,11.245914,454
SHAPE02621,46.027874,11.245948,455
SHAPE02621,46.028423,11.246005,456
SHAPE02621,46.028652,11.246029,457
SHAPE02621,46.029007,11.246066,458
SHAPE02621,46.0293,11.246075,459
SHAPE02621,46.02956,11.246024,460
SHAPE02621,46.029827,11.245889,461
SHAPE02621,46.030285,11.24562,462
SHAPE02621,46.0308,11.245317,463
SHAPE02621,46.031124,11.245214,464
SHAPE02621,46.031464,11.245173,465
SHAPE02621,46.032,11.24522,466
SHAPE02621,46.03234,11.245232,467
SHAPE02621,46.032852,11.245213,468
SHAPE02621,46.03309,11.245145,469
SHAPE02621,46.033302,11.24504,470
SHAPE02621,46.03373,11.24473,471
SHAPE02621,46.034058,11.244466,472
SHAPE02621,46.03433,11.244292,473
SHAPE02621,46.03461,11.244181,474
SHAPE02621,46.034912,11.244105,475
SHAPE02621,46.03526,11.244122,476
SHAPE02621,46.035732,11.244315,477
SHAPE02621,46.035896,11.244357,478
SHAPE02621,46.036053,11.244361,479
SHAPE02621,46.03626,11.244319,480
SHAPE02621,46.036392,11.244251,481
SHAPE02621,46.036686,11.24406,482
SHAPE02621,46.036785,11.243993,483
SHAPE02621,46.037308,11.243649,484
SHAPE02621,46.03765,11.243524,485
SHAPE02621,46.03812,11.243439,486
SHAPE02621,46.0383,11.243405,487
SHAPE02621,46.03853,11.243313,488
SHAPE02621,46.038754,11.243173,489
SHAPE02621,46.038902,11.243011,490
SHAPE02621,46.039047,11.242826,491
SHAPE02621,46.03922,11.24254,492
SHAPE02621,46.03924,11.242469,493
SHAPE02621,46.03938,11.24205,494
SHAPE02621,46.039413,11.241943,495
SHAPE02621,46.039482,11.241731,496
SHAPE02621,46.03956,11.241426,497
SHAPE02621,46.039795,11.240484,498
SHAPE02621,46.039825,11.240359,499
SHAPE02621,46.04014,11.239047,500
SHAPE02621,46.04043,11.237926,501
SHAPE02621,46.040665,11.237326,502
SHAPE02621,46.040947,11.23685,503
SHAPE02621,46.04127,11.236417,504
SHAPE02621,46.041615,11.236106,505
SHAPE02621,46.041813,11.235961,506
SHAPE02621,46.04208,11.235806,507
SHAPE02621,46.042152,11.235778,508
SHAPE02621,46.042362,11.235686,509
SHAPE02621,46.042603,11.235633,510
SHAPE02621,46.043243,11.23556,511
SHAPE02621,46.043453,11.235545,512
SHAPE02621,46.043903,11.235515,513
SHAPE02621,46.045017,11.235448,514
SHAPE02621,46.045544,11.235406,515
SHAPE02621,46.045746,11.235395,516
SHAPE02621,46.0459,11.235383,517
SHAPE02621,46.04658,11.235335,518
SHAPE02621,46.047134,11.235288,519
SHAPE02621,46.047287,11.235273,520
SHAPE02621,46.04745,11.23526,521
SHAPE02621,46.04752,11.235256,522
SHAPE02621,46.047665,11.235247,523
SHAPE02621,46.04776,11.235236,524
SHAPE02621,46.047848,11.235227,525
SHAPE02621,46.04795,11.23522,526
SHAPE02621,46.047993,11.235217,527
SHAPE02621,46.048164,11.235201,528
SHAPE02621,46.048447,11.235212,529
SHAPE02621,46.048733,11.235192,530
SHAPE02621,46.049023,11.235156,531
SHAPE02621,46.04935,11.235108,532
SHAPE02621,46.04959,11.235041,533
SHAPE02621,46.050392,11.234781,534
SHAPE02621,46.051147,11.234552,535
SHAPE02621,46.051903,11.234226,536
SHAPE02621,46.053986,11.233305,537
SHAPE02621,46.05567,11.232516,538
SHAPE02621,46.056065,11.232306,539
SHAPE02621,46.056377,11.232113,540
SHAPE02621,46.0566,11.231945,541
SHAPE02621,46.057205,11.231521,542
SHAPE02621,46.05876,11.230382,543
SHAPE02621,46.058887,11.230272,544
SHAPE02621,46.059772,11.229614,545
SHAPE02621,46.06038,11.229178,546
SHAPE02621,46.06048,11.229106,547
SHAPE02621,46.060566,11.229044,548
SHAPE02621,46.06135,11.228461,549
SHAPE02621,46.06277,11.227441,550
SHAPE02621,46.063217,11.227085,551
SHAPE02621,46.06352,11.226835,552
SHAPE02621,46.063908,11.226465,553
SHAPE02621,46.064407,11.225913,554
SHAPE02621,46.064926,11.225276,555
SHAPE02621,46.065544,11.224462,556
SHAPE02621,46.06689,11.222699,557
SHAPE02621,46.068058,11.221182,558
SHAPE02621,46.070465,11.217972,559
SHAPE02621,46.07151,11.21656,560
SHAPE02621,46.072247,11.215595,561
SHAPE02621,46.072666,11.214993,562
SHAPE02621,46.073963,11.212556,563
SHAPE02621,46.075302,11.209981,564
SHAPE02621,46.075867,11.208394,565
SHAPE02621,46.076458,11.206665,566
SHAPE02621,46.076725,11.206029,567
SHAPE02621,46.07697,11.205549,568
SHAPE02621,46.077137,11.20526,569
SHAPE02621,46.07753,11.204709,570
SHAPE02621,46.077904,11.204196,571
SHAPE02621,46.077988,11.204077,572
SHAPE02621,46.078068,11.20397,573
SHAPE02621,46.079758,11.201726,574
SHAPE02621,46.080006,11.20133,575
SHAPE02621,46.080257,11.200816,576
SHAPE02621,46.080494,11.200275,577
SHAPE02621,46.080723,11.199752,578
SHAPE02621,46.081127,11.198807,579
SHAPE02621,46.08124,11.198542,580
SHAPE02621,46.081337,11.198323,581
SHAPE02621,46.08144,11.198089,582
SHAPE02621,46.08161,11.197659,583
SHAPE02621,46.081707,11.197351,584
SHAPE02621,46.081806,11.196966,585
SHAPE02621,46.081894,11.19637,586
SHAPE02621,46.081955,11.195724,587
SHAPE02621,46.08197,11.195564,588
SHAPE02621,46.082195,11.192871,589
SHAPE02621,46.082275,11.191695,590
SHAPE02621,46.082443,11.190207,591
SHAPE02621,46.08247,11.189905,592
SHAPE02621,46.082485,11.189584,593
SHAPE02621,46.08249,11.189304,594
SHAPE02621,46.08249,11.189064,595
SHAPE02621,46.082485,11.188955,596
SHAPE02621,46.082462,11.18851,597
SHAPE02621,46.08242,11.188087,598
SHAPE02621,46.08239,11.187764,599
SHAPE02621,46.082314,11.187086,600
SHAPE02621,46.08229,11.186514,601
SHAPE02621,46.082317,11.186071,602
SHAPE02621,46.08246,11.185535,603
SHAPE02621,46.082687,11.184918,604
SHAPE02621,46.083023,11.18403,605
SHAPE02621,46.083187,11.183597,606
SHAPE02621,46.083263,11.183387,607
SHAPE02621,46.083374,11.182974,608
SHAPE02621,46.083416,11.182534,609
SHAPE02621,46.083397,11.181993,610
SHAPE02621,46.08328,11.181336,611
SHAPE02621,46.083176,11.180739,612
SHAPE02621,46.083126,11.180036,613
SHAPE02621,46.083107,11.178992,614
SHAPE02621,46.083107,11.178184,615
SHAPE02621,46.08309,11.177702,616
SHAPE02621,46.08307,11.177375,617
SHAPE02621,46.082966,11.176459,618
SHAPE02621,46.081406,11.1631,619
SHAPE02621,46.08131,11.162646,620
SHAPE02621,46.08117,11.162161,621
SHAPE02621,46.081024,11.161762,622
SHAPE02621,46.080822,11.161262,623
SHAPE02621,46.080536,11.160671,624
SHAPE02621,46.080193,11.160018,625
SHAPE02621,46.079926,11.159546,626
SHAPE02621,46.079777,11.159308,627
SHAPE02621,46.07918,11.158525,628
SHAPE02621,46.079018,11.158257,629
SHAPE02621,46.078896,11.157972,630
SHAPE02621,46.07841,11.15668,631
SHAPE02621,46.078022,11.15554,632
SHAPE02621,46.077805,11.154761,633
SHAPE02621,46.07771,11.154423,634
SHAPE02621,46.077652,11.154182,635
SHAPE02621,46.07761,11.153974,636
SHAPE02621,46.0776,11.15378,637
SHAPE02621,46.07761,11.153629,638
SHAPE02621,46.07762,11.153503,639
SHAPE02621,46.07769,11.15321,640
SHAPE02621,46.077713,11.152947,641
SHAPE02621,46.077705,11.15279,642
SHAPE02621,46.077667,11.152608,643
SHAPE02621,46.077606,11.152444,644
SHAPE02621,46.077515,11.152287,645
SHAPE02621,46.077415,11.152181,646
SHAPE02621,46.077274,11.152089,647
SHAPE02621,46.076683,11.151881,648
SHAPE02621,46.07618,11.151572,649
SHAPE02621,46.075752,11.151112,650
SHAPE02621,46.075623,11.15092,651
SHAPE02621,46.075596,11.150845,652
SHAPE02621,46.075554,11.150775,653
SHAPE02621,46.075512,11.150723,654
SHAPE02621,46.075447,11.150681,655
SHAPE02621,46.0754,11.150668,656
SHAPE02621,46.07537,11.150666,657
SHAPE02621,46.07535,11.150668,658
SHAPE02621,46.075207,11.150528,659
SHAPE02621,46.0749,11.150044,660
SHAPE02621,46.074795,11.14994,661
SHAPE02621,46.074673,11.149872,662
SHAPE02621,46.074524,11.149862,663
SHAPE02621,46.074306,11.149939,664
SHAPE02621,46.07396,11.150218,665
SHAPE02621,46.073856,11.150304,666
SHAPE02621,46.073826,11.15034,667
SHAPE02621,46.073513,11.150623,668
SHAPE02621,46.073452,11.150666,669
SHAPE02621,46.073383,11.150679,670
SHAPE02621,46.073307,11.150666,671
SHAPE02621,46.073227,11.150636,672
SHAPE02621,46.072983,11.150453,673
SHAPE02621,46.072624,11.150158,674
SHAPE02621,46.072544,11.150058,675
SHAPE02621,46.072464,11.149935,676
SHAPE02621,46.072094,11.149261,677
SHAPE02621,46.07164,11.14844,678
SHAPE02621,46.071514,11.148231,679
SHAPE02621,46.071472,11.148108,680
SHAPE02621,46.071445,11.147997,681
SHAPE02621,46.071457,11.147453,682
SHAPE02621,46.07142,11.14687,683
SHAPE02621,46.07132,11.145803,684
SHAPE02621,46.0713,11.14563,685
SHAPE02621,46.071274,11.145498,686
SHAPE02621,46.07121,11.145386,687
SHAPE02621,46.071114,11.145259,688
SHAPE02621,46.070683,11.144699,689
SHAPE02621,46.070644,11.14458,690
SHAPE02621,46.070667,11.144428,691
SHAPE02621,46.07087,11.143708,692
SHAPE02621,46.070923,11.143491,693
SHAPE02621,46.07095,11.14336,694
SHAPE02621,46.07095,11.143231,695
SHAPE02621,46.070915,11.143104,696
SHAPE02621,46.070885,11.142986,697
SHAPE02621,46.07064,11.14249,698
SHAPE02621,46.07043,11.141983,699
SHAPE02621,46.070377,11.141834,700
SHAPE02621,46.07034,11.141683,701
SHAPE02621,46.070328,11.141567,702
SHAPE02621,46.070328,11.141459,703
SHAPE02621,46.07032,11.141326,704
SHAPE02621,46.07029,11.140772,705
SHAPE02621,46.07027,11.140556,706
SHAPE02621,46.070255,11.140423,707
SHAPE02621,46.070232,11.140307,708
SHAPE02621,46.07018,11.140064,709
SHAPE02621,46.07014,11.139934,710
SHAPE02621,46.070107,11.139854,711
SHAPE02621,46.070095,11.139832,712
SHAPE02621,46.070114,11.139801,713
SHAPE02621,46.070126,11.139764,714
SHAPE02621,46.070137,11.139725,715
SHAPE02621,46.070137,11.139684,716
SHAPE02621,46.070133,11.139643,717
SHAPE02621,46.07012,11.139604,718
SHAPE02621,46.070107,11.139568,719
SHAPE02621,46.070087,11.139539,720
SHAPE02621,46.070065,11.139516,721
SHAPE02621,46.070038,11.1395,722
SHAPE02621,46.07001,11.139492,723
SHAPE02621,46.06998,11.139493,724
SHAPE02621,46.069954,11.139502,725
SHAPE02621,46.06994,11.139473,726
SHAPE02621,46.069904,11.1394,727
SHAPE02621,46.06982,11.139293,728
SHAPE02621,46.06958,11.139059,729
SHAPE02621,46.069492,11.138956,730
SHAPE02621,46.06945,11.13889,731
SHAPE02621,46.069412,11.138814,732
SHAPE02621,46.06937,11.138707,733
SHAPE02621,46.069336,11.138596,734
SHAPE02621,46.06931,11.138487,735
SHAPE02621,46.06928,11.138354,736
SHAPE02621,46.06926,11.138222,737
SHAPE02621,46.069252,11.138093,738
SHAPE02621,46.06926,11.137988,739
SHAPE02621,46.069283,11.137895,740
SHAPE02621,46.06933,11.137778,741
SHAPE02621,46.069366,11.137715,742
SHAPE02621,46.069405,11.137668,743
SHAPE02621,46.069504,11.137597,744
SHAPE02621,46.06955,11.137572,745
SHAPE02621,46.06976,11.137497,746
SHAPE02621,46.0699,11.137434,747
SHAPE02621,46.069954,11.137401,748
SHAPE02621,46.07,11.137355,749
SHAPE02621,46.07003,11.137314,750
SHAPE02621,46.070057,11.137268,751
SHAPE02621,46.070072,11.137229,752
SHAPE02621,46.070087,11.137189,753
SHAPE02621,46.0701,11.137126,754
SHAPE02621,46.070107,11.137059,755
SHAPE02621,46.070107,11.136999,756
SHAPE02621,46.070103,11.136944,757
SHAPE02621,46.070095,11.136889,758
SHAPE02621,46.07008,11.136845,759
SHAPE02621,46.070065,11.136802,760
SHAPE02621,46.07005,11.136767,761
SHAPE02621,46.07003,11.136737,762
SHAPE02621,46.07001,11.136709,763
SHAPE02621,46.069996,11.136687,764
SHAPE02621,46.069977,11.136667,765
SHAPE02621,46.069954,11.136648,766
SHAPE02621,46.06993,11.136633,767
SHAPE02621,46.069878,11.136607,768
SHAPE02621,46.069183,11.136453,769
SHAPE02621,46.069187,11.136407,770
SHAPE02621,46.06919,11.136321,771
SHAPE02621,46.06919,11.136321,772
SHAPE02621,46.069187,11.136407,773
SHAPE02621,46.069183,11.136453,774
SHAPE02621,46.069176,11.136451,775
SHAPE02621,46.069115,11.136438,776
SHAPE02621,46.069008,11.136416,777
SHAPE02621,46.068813,11.136375,778
SHAPE02621,46.068665,11.136345,779
SHAPE02621,46.068104,11.136235,780
SHAPE02621,46.06797,11.136216,781
SHAPE02621,46.06775,11.136215,782
SHAPE02621,46.067398,11.136266,783
SHAPE02621,46.066833,11.136331,784
SHAPE02621,46.066658,11.136356,785
SHAPE02621,46.066578,11.136359,786
SHAPE02621,46.066517,11.136337,787
SHAPE02621,46.06641,11.13629,788
SHAPE02621,46.06634,11.136185,789
SHAPE02621,46.066257,11.136037,790
SHAPE02621,46.066124,11.135824,791
SHAPE02621,46.066025,11.135639,792
SHAPE02621,46.065987,11.135551,793
SHAPE02621,46.065956,11.135453,794
SHAPE02621,46.065807,11.134718,795
SHAPE02621,46.065773,11.134454,796
SHAPE02621,46.065777,11.134287,797
SHAPE02621,46.065784,11.134163,798
SHAPE02621,46.06582,11.133886,799
SHAPE02621,46.065853,11.133751,800
SHAPE02621,46.06589,11.133684,801
SHAPE02621,46.065952,11.133623,802
SHAPE02621,46.066193,11.133495,803
SHAPE02621,46.066246,11.133463,804
SHAPE02621,46.066303,11.133401,805
SHAPE02621,46.066364,11.133279,806
SHAPE02621,46.06641,11.133091,807
SHAPE02621,46.066418,11.132989,808
SHAPE02621,46.066418,11.132881,809
SHAPE02621,46.066406,11.132743,810
SHAPE02621,46.066387,11.132429,811
SHAPE02621,46.066387,11.132306,812
SHAPE02621,46.066418,11.132128,813
SHAPE02621,46.066544,11.131834,814
SHAPE02621,46.066605,11.131645,815
SHAPE02621,46.066723,11.131361,816
SHAPE02621,46.06692,11.130895,817
SHAPE02621,46.067055,11.13058,818
SHAPE02621,46.06717,11.130403,819
SHAPE02621,46.06763,11.129753,820
SHAPE02621,46.06769,11.129688,821
SHAPE02621,46.067764,11.12961,822
SHAPE02621,46.06792,11.12946,823
SHAPE02621,46.0682,11.129304,824
SHAPE02621,46.068653,11.129066,825
SHAPE02621,46.06896,11.128897,826
SHAPE02621,46.069275,11.128736,827
SHAPE02621,46.06961,11.128553,828
SHAPE02621,46.06965,11.128522,829
SHAPE02621,46.0697,11.128485,830
SHAPE02621,46.069733,11.128446,831
SHAPE02621,46.069763,11.128394,832
SHAPE02621,46.069786,11.128338,833
SHAPE02621,46.0698,11.128267,834
SHAPE02621,46.069813,11.12818,835
SHAPE02621,46.06982,11.128085,836
SHAPE02621,46.06983,11.127917,837
SHAPE02621,46.069798,11.127899,838
SHAPE02621,46.069527,11.127773,839
SHAPE02621,46.069668,11.127936,840
SHAPE02621,46.069733,11.128078,841
SHAPE02621,46.069744,11.128256,842
SHAPE02621,46.069733,11.128323,843
SHAPE02621,46.069733,11.128323,844
SHAPE02621,46.069717,11.128394,845
SHAPE02621,46.06965,11.128522,846
SHAPE02621,46.0697,11.128485,847
SHAPE02621,46.069733,11.128446,848
SHAPE02621,46.069763,11.128394,849
SHAPE02621,46.069786,11.128338,850
SHAPE02621,46.0698,11.128267,851
SHAPE02621,46.069813,11.12818,852
SHAPE02621,46.06982,11.128085,853
SHAPE02621,46.06983,11.127917,854
SHAPE02621,46.069798,11.127899,855
SHAPE02621,46.069527,11.127773,856
SHAPE02621,46.069164,11.127656,857
SHAPE02621,46.069046,11.1276,858
SHAPE02621,46.06903,11.127593,859
SHAPE02621,46.069057,11.127509,860
SHAPE02621,46.069084,11.127435,861
SHAPE02621,46.06911,11.127371,862
SHAPE02621,46.06917,11.12732,863
SHAPE02621,46.069233,11.127326,864
SHAPE02621,46.06937,11.127388,865
SHAPE02621,46.069424,11.127398,866
SHAPE02621,46.069458,11.127392,867
SHAPE02621,46.069572,11.127302,868
SHAPE02621,46.06963,11.127284,869
SHAPE02621,46.069668,11.127285,870
SHAPE02621,46.069805,11.127316,871
SHAPE02621,46.06992,11.127329,872
SHAPE02621,46.06998,11.127309,873
SHAPE02621,46.070065,11.127234,874
SHAPE02621,46.070248,11.127061,875
SHAPE02621,46.070534,11.126796,876
SHAPE02621,46.07059,11.126752,877
SHAPE02621,46.070904,11.126624,878
SHAPE02621,46.071148,11.126475,879
SHAPE02621,46.071636,11.126153,880
SHAPE02621,46.071804,11.126022,881
SHAPE02621,46.071922,11.125931,882
SHAPE02621,46.071953,11.125902,883
SHAPE02621,46.071983,11.125863,884
SHAPE02621,46.07201,11.125799,885
SHAPE02621,46.072025,11.125746,886
SHAPE02621,46.072044,11.125662,887
SHAPE02621,46.072124,11.1252,888
SHAPE02621,46.07213,11.125175,889
SHAPE02621,46.072132,11.125168,890
SHAPE02621,46.072144,11.12508,891
SHAPE02621,46.07218,11.124915,892
SHAPE02621,46.07223,11.1248,893
SHAPE02621,46.072277,11.12467,894
SHAPE02621,46.072453,11.124124,895
SHAPE02621,46.072502,11.123969,896
SHAPE02621,46.07255,11.123805,897
SHAPE02621,46.072582,11.123718,898
SHAPE02621,46.07274,11.123216,899
SHAPE02621,46.073025,11.122311,900
SHAPE02621,46.07305,11.122234,901
SHAPE02621,46.073074,11.122164,902
SHAPE02621,46.073097,11.122097,903
SHAPE02621,46.073235,11.121681,904
SHAPE02621,46.073257,11.121611,905
SHAPE02621,46.07341,11.121161,906
SHAPE02621,46.073498,11.120897,907
SHAPE02621,46.073494,11.120835,908
SHAPE02621,46.073475,11.12076,909
SHAPE02621,46.073444,11.120714,910
SHAPE02621,46.073395,11.120672,911
SHAPE02621,46.072792,11.120269,912
SHAPE02621,46.07276,11.120244,913
SHAPE02621,46.07269,11.120191,914
SHAPE02621,46.072582,11.120125,915
SHAPE02621,46.072582,11.120125,916
SHAPE02621,46.072475,11.120068,917
SHAPE02621,46.07237,11.120052,918
SHAPE02621,46.072235,11.120033,919
SHAPE02621,46.07195,11.119844,920
SHAPE02621,46.071877,11.119789,921
SHAPE02621,46.071507,11.119497,922
SHAPE02621,46.071457,11.119494,923
SHAPE02621,46.07112,11.119544,924
SHAPE02621,46.07101,11.119562,925
SHAPE02621,46.07065,11.119629,926
SHAPE02621,46.070553,11.119548,927
SHAPE02621,46.070503,11.119469,928
SHAPE02621,46.070457,11.119332,929
SHAPE02621,46.070248,11.118614,930
SHAPE02622,46.107796,11.302017,1
SHAPE02622,46.107727,11.301862,2
SHAPE02622,46.107697,11.301792,3
SHAPE02622,46.10771,11.301304,4
SHAPE02622,46.107765,11.300804,5
SHAPE02622,46.10776,11.300633,6
SHAPE02622,46.10774,11.300467,7
SHAPE02622,46.1077,11.300338,8
SHAPE02622,46.10765,11.300228,9
SHAPE02622,46.10753,11.300042,10
SHAPE02622,46.107414,11.299942,11
SHAPE02622,46.107296,11.299891,12
SHAPE02622,46.10723,11.299875,13
SHAPE02622,46.107147,11.299869,14
SHAPE02622,46.10705,11.299885,15
SHAPE02622,46.10696,11.299925,16
SHAPE02622,46.1066,11.300132,17
SHAPE02622,46.10645,11.300206,18
SHAPE02622,46.10629,11.30027,19
SHAPE02622,46.106167,11.300291,20
SHAPE02622,46.10605,11.300297,21
SHAPE02622,46.10593,11.300278,22
SHAPE02622,46.105812,11.300243,23
SHAPE02622,46.105362,11.299978,24
SHAPE02622,46.10473,11.299588,25
SHAPE02622,46.10415,11.299232,26
SHAPE02622,46.10304,11.29855,27
SHAPE02622,46.102562,11.298257,28
SHAPE02622,46.102562,11.298257,29
SHAPE02622,46.102077,11.297958,30
SHAPE02622,46.101845,11.297815,31
SHAPE02622,46.101532,11.297618,32
SHAPE02622,46.100986,11.297113,33
SHAPE02622,46.100937,11.297069,34
SHAPE02622,46.100605,11.296729,35
SHAPE02622,46.0993,11.295395,36
SHAPE02622,46.099167,11.295204,37
SHAPE02622,46.098507,11.294261,38
SHAPE02622,46.098507,11.294261,39
SHAPE02622,46.097794,11.293244,40
SHAPE02622,46.09711,11.291887,41
SHAPE02622,46.096878,11.291332,42
SHAPE02622,46.09627,11.290038,43
SHAPE02622,46.09584,11.289414,44
SHAPE02622,46.09571,11.289235,45
SHAPE02622,46.09571,11.289235,46
SHAPE02622,46.095608,11.289091,47
SHAPE02622,46.095264,11.288612,48
SHAPE02622,46.095222,11.28853,49
SHAPE02622,46.095085,11.288125,50
SHAPE02622,46.09501,11.287784,51
SHAPE02622,46.09498,11.287589,52
SHAPE02622,46.094826,11.286909,53
SHAPE02622,46.09463,11.286454,54
SHAPE02622,46.09439,11.286083,55
SHAPE02622,46.094135,11.285674,56
SHAPE02622,46.094017,11.285364,57
SHAPE02622,46.093933,11.284933,58
SHAPE02622,46.093914,11.284605,59
SHAPE02622,46.09393,11.284368,60
SHAPE02622,46.09399,11.283609,61
SHAPE02622,46.093967,11.283442,62
SHAPE02622,46.09396,11.283376,63
SHAPE02622,46.093887,11.283218,64
SHAPE02622,46.093773,11.28307,65
SHAPE02622,46.093643,11.282992,66
SHAPE02622,46.09359,11.282987,67
SHAPE02622,46.09359,11.282987,68
SHAPE02622,46.093216,11.282944,69
SHAPE02622,46.09306,11.282934,70
SHAPE02622,46.09284,11.28293,71
SHAPE02622,46.092636,11.282869,72
SHAPE02622,46.09211,11.282527,73
SHAPE02622,46.09067,11.281518,74
SHAPE02622,46.0906,11.281461,75
SHAPE02622,46.0906,11.281461,76
SHAPE02622,46.089962,11.280967,77
SHAPE02622,46.089016,11.280134,78
SHAPE02622,46.088665,11.279815,79
SHAPE02622,46.088665,11.279815,80
SHAPE02622,46.088226,11.27942,81
SHAPE02622,46.088028,11.279248,82
SHAPE02622,46.08774,11.278999,83
SHAPE02622,46.087082,11.278431,84
SHAPE02622,46.086655,11.278064,85
SHAPE02622,46.086365,11.277806,86
SHAPE02622,46.086365,11.277806,87
SHAPE02622,46.086136,11.277602,88
SHAPE02622,46.085957,11.27742,89
SHAPE02622,46.085873,11.277316,90
SHAPE02622,46.085785,11.277166,91
SHAPE02622,46.085407,11.276483,92
SHAPE02622,46.085327,11.276352,93
SHAPE02622,46.085262,11.276304,94
SHAPE02622,46.085197,11.2763,95
SHAPE02622,46.085133,11.27635,96
SHAPE02622,46.08508,11.276453,97
SHAPE02622,46.085068,11.276567,98
SHAPE02622,46.085087,11.276674,99
SHAPE02622,46.085133,11.276899,100
SHAPE02622,46.085243,11.277531,101
SHAPE02622,46.08538,11.278222,102
SHAPE02622,46.085514,11.278989,103
SHAPE02622,46.0855,11.279043,104
SHAPE02622,46.085487,11.279083,105
SHAPE02622,46.08544,11.279178,106
SHAPE02622,46.08536,11.279211,107
SHAPE02622,46.08525,11.27917,108
SHAPE02622,46.085194,11.279044,109
SHAPE02622,46.08486,11.278096,110
SHAPE02622,46.08457,11.277657,111
SHAPE02622,46.08457,11.277657,112
SHAPE02622,46.08454,11.277614,113
SHAPE02622,46.08397,11.27687,114
SHAPE02622,46.08396,11.277151,115
SHAPE02622,46.083958,11.277275,116
SHAPE02622,46.083946,11.277344,117
SHAPE02622,46.083904,11.277346,118
SHAPE02622,46.08385,11.277293,119
SHAPE02622,46.083786,11.277283,120
SHAPE02622,46.083637,11.277206,121
SHAPE02622,46.083496,11.277122,122
SHAPE02622,46.083305,11.276937,123
SHAPE02622,46.083088,11.276731,124
SHAPE02622,46.082993,11.27669,125
SHAPE02622,46.082916,11.278411,126
SHAPE02622,46.082836,11.280884,127
SHAPE02622,46.082806,11.281034,128
SHAPE02622,46.082745,11.281203,129
SHAPE02622,46.082638,11.281282,130
SHAPE02622,46.08252,11.281271,131
SHAPE02622,46.082413,11.281176,132
SHAPE02622,46.08223,11.280846,133
SHAPE02622,46.082043,11.280519,134
SHAPE02622,46.081867,11.280191,135
SHAPE02622,46.081497,11.279655,136
SHAPE02622,46.08133,11.279448,137
SHAPE02622,46.081177,11.279268,138
SHAPE02622,46.08106,11.279103,139
SHAPE02622,46.080982,11.278938,140
SHAPE02622,46.080914,11.278694,141
SHAPE02622,46.08089,11.278623,142
SHAPE02622,46.080475,11.277057,143
SHAPE02622,46.080112,11.275677,144
SHAPE02622,46.080112,11.275677,145
SHAPE02622,46.0801,11.275637,146
SHAPE02622,46.080067,11.275785,147
SHAPE02622,46.079945,11.276323,148
SHAPE02622,46.0799,11.276527,149
SHAPE02622,46.079792,11.276934,150
SHAPE02622,46.079735,11.277317,151
SHAPE02622,46.0797,11.277392,152
SHAPE02622,46.079456,11.277463,153
SHAPE02622,46.079407,11.277487,154
SHAPE02622,46.07937,11.27736,155
SHAPE02622,46.079197,11.276723,156
SHAPE02622,46.079075,11.276112,157
SHAPE02622,46.07903,11.275854,158
SHAPE02622,46.07899,11.275651,159
SHAPE02622,46.078926,11.275576,160
SHAPE02622,46.078808,11.275564,161
SHAPE02622,46.07875,11.275561,162
SHAPE02622,46.078724,11.275564,163
SHAPE02622,46.078674,11.275569,164
SHAPE02622,46.078556,11.275472,165
SHAPE02622,46.077606,11.275058,166
SHAPE02622,46.07695,11.274806,167
SHAPE02622,46.076958,11.274629,168
SHAPE02622,46.07695,11.274489,169
SHAPE02622,46.07695,11.274489,170
SHAPE02622,46.076942,11.274277,171
SHAPE02622,46.07689,11.274176,172
SHAPE02622,46.07679,11.273909,173
SHAPE02622,46.076763,11.273788,174
SHAPE02622,46.076744,11.273643,175
SHAPE02622,46.07676,11.273384,176
SHAPE02622,46.076813,11.272878,177
SHAPE02622,46.076847,11.272598,178
SHAPE02622,46.07693,11.271913,179
SHAPE02622,46.076927,11.271676,180
SHAPE02622,46.076862,11.271342,181
SHAPE02622,46.076527,11.270365,182
SHAPE02622,46.07631,11.269723,183
SHAPE02622,46.07631,11.269723,184
SHAPE02622,46.07626,11.269577,185
SHAPE02622,46.07553,11.267676,186
SHAPE02622,46.07389,11.266014,187
SHAPE02622,46.073612,11.265678,188
SHAPE02622,46.073296,11.265244,189
SHAPE02622,46.073036,11.264699,190
SHAPE02622,46.07295,11.264328,191
SHAPE02622,46.072983,11.263769,192
SHAPE02622,46.073067,11.262996,193
SHAPE02622,46.073128,11.262506,194
SHAPE02622,46.073097,11.262143,195
SHAPE02622,46.07293,11.261851,196
SHAPE02622,46.07289,11.261805,197
SHAPE02622,46.072506,11.261636,198
SHAPE02622,46.072327,11.261524,199
SHAPE02622,46.07211,11.26132,200
SHAPE02622,46.072063,11.261249,201
SHAPE02622,46.072063,11.261249,202
SHAPE02622,46.071903,11.260987,203
SHAPE02622,46.07179,11.260652,204
SHAPE02622,46.071667,11.260174,205
SHAPE02622,46.071613,11.259965,206
SHAPE02622,46.071484,11.259465,207
SHAPE02622,46.07122,11.259012,208
SHAPE02622,46.071026,11.258683,209
SHAPE02622,46.07072,11.258176,210
SHAPE02622,46.070484,11.257764,211
SHAPE02622,46.070137,11.257168,212
SHAPE02622,46.070137,11.257168,213
SHAPE02622,46.06961,11.256268,214
SHAPE02622,46.06949,11.256054,215
SHAPE02622,46.068985,11.255246,216
SHAPE02622,46.06849,11.254481,217
SHAPE02622,46.068424,11.254378,218
SHAPE02622,46.06771,11.253315,219
SHAPE02622,46.066628,11.251967,220
SHAPE02622,46.066563,11.251876,221
SHAPE02622,46.066498,11.251795,222
SHAPE02622,46.0663,11.25153,223
SHAPE02622,46.066174,11.251321,224
SHAPE02622,46.06611,11.251198,225
SHAPE02622,46.06573,11.250276,226
SHAPE02622,46.065624,11.250022,227
SHAPE02622,46.065544,11.249702,228
SHAPE02622,46.065506,11.249564,229
SHAPE02622,46.065487,11.24947,230
SHAPE02622,46.065437,11.249081,231
SHAPE02622,46.065445,11.249004,232
SHAPE02622,46.065426,11.248933,233
SHAPE02622,46.06541,11.248666,234
SHAPE02622,46.065407,11.24859,235
SHAPE02622,46.065407,11.24856,236
SHAPE02622,46.065384,11.248378,237
SHAPE02622,46.065334,11.24804,238
SHAPE02622,46.06529,11.247688,239
SHAPE02622,46.06528,11.247652,240
SHAPE02622,46.065277,11.247621,241
SHAPE02622,46.065117,11.246953,242
SHAPE02622,46.06511,11.246918,243
SHAPE02622,46.065006,11.246477,244
SHAPE02622,46.06496,11.246259,245
SHAPE02622,46.064865,11.2459,246
SHAPE02622,46.064705,11.24544,247
SHAPE02622,46.064503,11.2449,248
SHAPE02622,46.06443,11.244701,249
SHAPE02622,46.064346,11.24438,250
SHAPE02622,46.064312,11.244218,251
SHAPE02622,46.064228,11.24359,252
SHAPE02622,46.064064,11.243036,253
SHAPE02622,46.063866,11.242216,254
SHAPE02622,46.063736,11.24192,255
SHAPE02622,46.06353,11.241429,256
SHAPE02622,46.06324,11.240753,257
SHAPE02622,46.062984,11.240161,258
SHAPE02622,46.062923,11.240018,259
SHAPE02622,46.062904,11.239969,260
SHAPE02622,46.062874,11.23989,261
SHAPE02622,46.06243,11.238805,262
SHAPE02622,46.06234,11.238584,263
SHAPE02622,46.062305,11.238499,264
SHAPE02622,46.062057,11.237893,265
SHAPE02622,46.061993,11.237733,266
SHAPE02622,46.06194,11.237602,267
SHAPE02622,46.06183,11.237756,268
SHAPE02622,46.061745,11.237867,269
SHAPE02622,46.06162,11.237919,270
SHAPE02622,46.061527,11.238013,271
SHAPE02622,46.06147,11.238097,272
SHAPE02622,46.06143,11.23808,273
SHAPE02622,46.0614,11.238034,274
SHAPE02622,46.061375,11.237986,275
SHAPE02622,46.061317,11.237888,276
SHAPE02622,46.061382,11.237781,277
SHAPE02622,46.061466,11.237639,278
SHAPE02622,46.061512,11.237565,279
SHAPE02622,46.061512,11.237565,280
SHAPE02622,46.061577,11.237457,281
SHAPE02622,46.06161,11.237409,282
SHAPE02622,46.061707,11.237317,283
SHAPE02622,46.061752,11.237318,284
SHAPE02622,46.061783,11.237307,285
SHAPE02622,46.06181,11.237285,286
SHAPE02622,46.061832,11.237254,287
SHAPE02622,46.06185,11.237218,288
SHAPE02622,46.061863,11.237166,289
SHAPE02622,46.061867,11.237108,290
SHAPE02622,46.061855,11.23706,291
SHAPE02622,46.06184,11.237015,292
SHAPE02622,46.061855,11.236913,293
SHAPE02622,46.061916,11.236677,294
SHAPE02622,46.061943,11.236605,295
SHAPE02622,46.06198,11.236499,296
SHAPE02622,46.06204,11.236337,297
SHAPE02622,46.062084,11.236208,298
SHAPE02622,46.06219,11.235899,299
SHAPE02622,46.062466,11.235072,300
SHAPE02622,46.062614,11.234642,301
SHAPE02622,46.062653,11.234532,302
SHAPE02622,46.062893,11.233699,303
SHAPE02622,46.063007,11.233336,304
SHAPE02622,46.063038,11.233221,305
SHAPE02622,46.06321,11.232631,306
SHAPE02622,46.063293,11.232301,307
SHAPE02622,46.06335,11.232156,308
SHAPE02622,46.063374,11.232106,309
SHAPE02622,46.063488,11.231814,310
SHAPE02622,46.06353,11.231704,311
SHAPE02622,46.06362,11.231513,312
SHAPE02622,46.06362,11.231513,313
SHAPE02622,46.06353,11.231704,314
SHAPE02622,46.063488,11.231814,315
SHAPE02622,46.063374,11.232106,316
SHAPE02622,46.06335,11.232156,317
SHAPE02622,46.063293,11.232301,318
SHAPE02622,46.06321,11.232631,319
SHAPE02622,46.063038,11.233221,320
SHAPE02622,46.063007,11.233336,321
SHAPE02622,46.062893,11.233699,322
SHAPE02622,46.062653,11.234532,323
SHAPE02622,46.062614,11.234642,324
SHAPE02622,46.062466,11.235072,325
SHAPE02622,46.06219,11.235899,326
SHAPE02622,46.062084,11.236208,327
SHAPE02622,46.06204,11.236337,328
SHAPE02622,46.06198,11.236499,329
SHAPE02622,46.061943,11.236605,330
SHAPE02622,46.061916,11.236677,331
SHAPE02622,46.061794,11.236856,332
SHAPE02622,46.061737,11.236935,333
SHAPE02622,46.061718,11.236936,334
SHAPE02622,46.06169,11.236944,335
SHAPE02622,46.061665,11.23696,336
SHAPE02622,46.06164,11.236984,337
SHAPE02622,46.061623,11.237014,338
SHAPE02622,46.06161,11.237049,339
SHAPE02622,46.0616,11.237087,340
SHAPE02622,46.0616,11.237153,341
SHAPE02622,46.06161,11.237217,342
SHAPE02622,46.06164,11.237269,343
SHAPE02622,46.061672,11.2373,344
SHAPE02622,46.061707,11.237317,345
SHAPE02622,46.061752,11.237318,346
SHAPE02622,46.061813,11.237358,347
SHAPE02622,46.06186,11.237417,348
SHAPE02622,46.061863,11.237428,349
SHAPE02622,46.06188,11.237464,350
SHAPE02622,46.06194,11.237602,351
SHAPE02622,46.061993,11.237733,352
SHAPE02622,46.062057,11.237893,353
SHAPE02622,46.062305,11.238499,354
SHAPE02622,46.06234,11.238584,355
SHAPE02622,46.06243,11.238805,356
SHAPE02622,46.062874,11.23989,357
SHAPE02622,46.062904,11.239969,358
SHAPE02622,46.062923,11.240018,359
SHAPE02622,46.062984,11.240161,360
SHAPE02622,46.06324,11.240753,361
SHAPE02622,46.06353,11.241429,362
SHAPE02622,46.063736,11.24192,363
SHAPE02622,46.063866,11.242216,364
SHAPE02622,46.064064,11.243036,365
SHAPE02622,46.064228,11.24359,366
SHAPE02622,46.064312,11.244218,367
SHAPE02622,46.064346,11.24438,368
SHAPE02622,46.064594,11.244453,369
SHAPE02622,46.065517,11.244641,370
SHAPE02622,46.065567,11.244695,371
SHAPE02622,46.06569,11.244816,372
SHAPE02622,46.06595,11.244957,373
SHAPE02622,46.066383,11.245152,374
SHAPE02622,46.06662,11.245258,375
SHAPE02622,46.066673,11.245281,376
SHAPE02622,46.066776,11.245342,377
SHAPE02622,46.067158,11.245334,378
SHAPE02622,46.067566,11.245325,379
SHAPE02622,46.067978,11.245497,380
SHAPE02622,46.068253,11.245512,381
SHAPE02622,46.0685,11.245527,382
SHAPE02622,46.068634,11.245535,383
SHAPE02623,46.12855,11.212024,1
SHAPE02623,46.12846,11.211924,2
SHAPE02623,46.128395,11.211884,3
SHAPE02623,46.128307,11.211824,4
SHAPE02623,46.127792,11.211643,5
SHAPE02623,46.12768,11.211543,6
SHAPE02623,46.127327,11.211184,7
SHAPE02623,46.127224,11.211116,8
SHAPE02623,46.127136,11.211092,9
SHAPE02623,46.12705,11.211132,10
SHAPE02623,46.126957,11.211207,11
SHAPE02623,46.126785,11.211371,12
SHAPE02623,46.126663,11.211424,13
SHAPE02623,46.12653,11.211396,14
SHAPE02623,46.125362,11.21104,15
SHAPE02623,46.12508,11.210912,16
SHAPE02623,46.124695,11.210716,17
SHAPE02623,46.12378,11.210053,18
SHAPE02623,46.12368,11.209997,19
SHAPE02623,46.12356,11.209973,20
SHAPE02623,46.123432,11.209973,21
SHAPE02623,46.123302,11.209995,22
SHAPE02623,46.12317,11.210068,23
SHAPE02623,46.122604,11.210424,24
SHAPE02623,46.122482,11.210451,25
SHAPE02623,46.12254,11.210349,26
SHAPE02623,46.122475,11.210293,27
SHAPE02623,46.122353,11.210273,28
SHAPE02623,46.12183,11.210235,29
SHAPE02623,46.121555,11.210078,30
SHAPE02623,46.120983,11.209389,31
SHAPE02623,46.120895,11.209279,32
SHAPE02623,46.120716,11.209045,33
SHAPE02623,46.120346,11.208529,34
SHAPE02623,46.120277,11.208417,35
SHAPE02623,46.120277,11.208417,36
SHAPE02623,46.120037,11.208014,37
SHAPE02623,46.120014,11.207981,38
SHAPE02623,46.119843,11.207723,39
SHAPE02623,46.11971,11.207474,40
SHAPE02623,46.119484,11.206796,41
SHAPE02623,46.119385,11.206572,42
SHAPE02623,46.119232,11.206265,43
SHAPE02623,46.1191,11.205997,44
SHAPE02623,46.118988,11.2058,45
SHAPE02623,46.118916,11.205656,46
SHAPE02623,46.11884,11.205588,47
SHAPE02623,46.1185,11.2055,48
SHAPE02623,46.11836,11.205482,49
SHAPE02623,46.118168,11.20556,50
SHAPE02623,46.118103,11.205593,51
SHAPE02623,46.117977,11.205608,52
SHAPE02623,46.117683,11.205647,53
SHAPE02623,46.117683,11.205647,54
SHAPE02623,46.11757,11.205661,55
SHAPE02623,46.11748,11.205678,56
SHAPE02623,46.11715,11.205673,57
SHAPE02623,46.117046,11.205892,58
SHAPE02623,46.117,11.205976,59
SHAPE02623,46.116905,11.206256,60
SHAPE02623,46.116886,11.206363,61
SHAPE02623,46.1169,11.206472,62
SHAPE02623,46.11695,11.206626,63
SHAPE02623,46.116955,11.206656,64
SHAPE02623,46.11716,11.206999,65
SHAPE02623,46.117336,11.207227,66
SHAPE02623,46.117714,11.207395,67
SHAPE02623,46.11785,11.207485,68
SHAPE02623,46.117935,11.207531,69
SHAPE02623,46.117996,11.207573,70
SHAPE02623,46.118,11.207804,71
SHAPE02623,46.118,11.208109,72
SHAPE02623,46.118,11.208109,73
SHAPE02623,46.118004,11.20874,74
SHAPE02623,46.118053,11.209065,75
SHAPE02623,46.118084,11.209278,76
SHAPE02623,46.11818,11.20965,77
SHAPE02623,46.118317,11.210121,78
SHAPE02623,46.11848,11.210748,79
SHAPE02623,46.11868,11.211151,80
SHAPE02623,46.11896,11.211521,81
SHAPE02623,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE02623,46.119106,11.211945,83
SHAPE02623,46.11911,11.2121,84
SHAPE02623,46.119007,11.212391,85
SHAPE02623,46.118984,11.212436,86
SHAPE02623,46.118896,11.212584,87
SHAPE02623,46.118603,11.2131,88
SHAPE02623,46.118477,11.213299,89
SHAPE02623,46.11842,11.213366,90
SHAPE02623,46.11836,11.213441,91
SHAPE02623,46.118183,11.213573,92
SHAPE02623,46.118,11.213635,93
SHAPE02623,46.117905,11.213654,94
SHAPE02623,46.117798,11.213649,95
SHAPE02623,46.11766,11.213628,96
SHAPE02623,46.117496,11.213578,97
SHAPE02623,46.117245,11.213496,98
SHAPE02623,46.117004,11.213419,99
SHAPE02623,46.116714,11.213326,100
SHAPE02623,46.11646,11.213189,101
SHAPE02623,46.115955,11.212444,102
SHAPE02623,46.115845,11.212409,103
SHAPE02623,46.115753,11.212507,104
SHAPE02623,46.11573,11.2127,105
SHAPE02623,46.11577,11.212907,106
SHAPE02623,46.11591,11.213669,107
SHAPE02623,46.11595,11.213928,108
SHAPE02623,46.115974,11.21405,109
SHAPE02623,46.116104,11.214339,110
SHAPE02623,46.116703,11.215035,111
SHAPE02623,46.11749,11.215627,112
SHAPE02623,46.11831,11.216208,113
SHAPE02623,46.118557,11.216288,114
SHAPE02623,46.118732,11.2163,115
SHAPE02623,46.118916,11.216272,116
SHAPE02623,46.11914,11.216175,117
SHAPE02623,46.11914,11.216175,118
SHAPE02623,46.119312,11.216101,119
SHAPE02623,46.119415,11.216104,120
SHAPE02623,46.119476,11.216141,121
SHAPE02623,46.119522,11.216203,122
SHAPE02623,46.119576,11.216299,123
SHAPE02623,46.119537,11.216331,124
SHAPE02623,46.119507,11.216376,125
SHAPE02623,46.119488,11.216434,126
SHAPE02623,46.11948,11.216496,127
SHAPE02623,46.119328,11.216485,128
SHAPE02623,46.118935,11.216569,129
SHAPE02623,46.118534,11.216581,130
SHAPE02623,46.11832,11.216567,131
SHAPE02623,46.118084,11.21649,132
SHAPE02623,46.1171,11.216079,133
SHAPE02623,46.116646,11.215901,134
SHAPE02623,46.11643,11.215802,135
SHAPE02623,46.11624,11.215686,136
SHAPE02623,46.11584,11.215405,137
SHAPE02623,46.115627,11.215257,138
SHAPE02623,46.115414,11.215091,139
SHAPE02623,46.115345,11.215052,140
SHAPE02623,46.11515,11.214941,141
SHAPE02623,46.11433,11.214709,142
SHAPE02623,46.114147,11.214588,143
SHAPE02623,46.113987,11.214396,144
SHAPE02623,46.113873,11.214173,145
SHAPE02623,46.11308,11.212211,146
SHAPE02623,46.11283,11.21172,147
SHAPE02623,46.112526,11.211297,148
SHAPE02623,46.11214,11.210805,149
SHAPE02623,46.11198,11.210605,150
SHAPE02623,46.11182,11.210397,151
SHAPE02623,46.11182,11.210397,152
SHAPE02623,46.111607,11.210122,153
SHAPE02623,46.11127,11.20972,154
SHAPE02623,46.110878,11.209393,155
SHAPE02623,46.109833,11.208646,156
SHAPE02623,46.10967,11.208529,157
SHAPE02623,46.109154,11.208145,158
SHAPE02623,46.10895,11.207996,159
SHAPE02623,46.108673,11.207788,160
SHAPE02623,46.10847,11.207696,161
SHAPE02623,46.10823,11.207661,162
SHAPE02623,46.107914,11.20768,163
SHAPE02623,46.10761,11.207768,164
SHAPE02623,46.10739,11.207921,165
SHAPE02623,46.107224,11.208084,166
SHAPE02623,46.10688,11.208474,167
SHAPE02623,46.10668,11.208626,168
SHAPE02623,46.10646,11.20867,169
SHAPE02623,46.106297,11.208632,170
SHAPE02623,46.10615,11.208537,171
SHAPE02623,46.10588,11.208199,172
SHAPE02623,46.105534,11.207804,173
SHAPE02623,46.105396,11.207697,174
SHAPE02623,46.105244,11.207609,175
SHAPE02623,46.10502,11.207479,176
SHAPE02623,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE02623,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE02623,46.102486,11.20702,179
SHAPE02623,46.101147,11.2066,180
SHAPE02623,46.100853,11.206476,181
SHAPE02623,46.100586,11.206413,182
SHAPE02623,46.100056,11.206448,183
SHAPE02623,46.099815,11.206459,184
SHAPE02623,46.09951,11.206455,185
SHAPE02623,46.099354,11.206484,186
SHAPE02623,46.099197,11.206541,187
SHAPE02623,46.09878,11.206793,188
SHAPE02623,46.09863,11.206835,189
SHAPE02623,46.098534,11.206821,190
SHAPE02623,46.098442,11.206787,191
SHAPE02623,46.098324,11.206691,192
SHAPE02623,46.0982,11.206511,193
SHAPE02623,46.09804,11.206201,194
SHAPE02623,46.097973,11.20608,195
SHAPE02623,46.09785,11.205932,196
SHAPE02623,46.097683,11.205789,197
SHAPE02623,46.09747,11.20572,198
SHAPE02623,46.097324,11.205726,199
SHAPE02623,46.097187,11.205772,200
SHAPE02623,46.097076,11.205825,201
SHAPE02623,46.096966,11.205924,202
SHAPE02623,46.096897,11.205899,203
SHAPE02623,46.096752,11.205931,204
SHAPE02623,46.096615,11.206074,205
SHAPE02623,46.096287,11.206389,206
SHAPE02623,46.095985,11.206526,207
SHAPE02623,46.094925,11.2067,208
SHAPE02623,46.094604,11.206605,209
SHAPE02623,46.094288,11.206431,210
SHAPE02623,46.09396,11.206297,211
SHAPE02623,46.093765,11.206095,212
SHAPE02623,46.093616,11.205816,213
SHAPE02623,46.093494,11.20546,214
SHAPE02623,46.093563,11.204224,215
SHAPE02623,46.093567,11.203883,216
SHAPE02623,46.093475,11.203629,217
SHAPE02623,46.09295,11.203017,218
SHAPE02623,46.092804,11.202823,219
SHAPE02623,46.092693,11.202571,220
SHAPE02623,46.09261,11.202272,221
SHAPE02623,46.092583,11.201944,222
SHAPE02623,46.092667,11.200936,223
SHAPE02623,46.092655,11.200724,224
SHAPE02623,46.09264,11.200525,225
SHAPE02623,46.092365,11.199257,226
SHAPE02623,46.092373,11.198535,227
SHAPE02623,46.092342,11.198356,228
SHAPE02623,46.09225,11.198222,229
SHAPE02623,46.09216,11.198195,230
SHAPE02623,46.092094,11.198205,231
SHAPE02623,46.092014,11.198217,232
SHAPE02623,46.091965,11.198244,233
SHAPE02623,46.09181,11.198327,234
SHAPE02623,46.091717,11.198368,235
SHAPE02623,46.091522,11.198405,236
SHAPE02623,46.091427,11.198424,237
SHAPE02623,46.091427,11.198424,238
SHAPE02623,46.09119,11.198472,239
SHAPE02623,46.091026,11.198515,240
SHAPE02623,46.090767,11.198732,241
SHAPE02623,46.090336,11.199142,242
SHAPE02623,46.0902,11.199232,243
SHAPE02623,46.09006,11.199281,244
SHAPE02623,46.089134,11.199291,245
SHAPE02623,46.08822,11.199286,246
SHAPE02623,46.087917,11.199203,247
SHAPE02623,46.087692,11.199038,248
SHAPE02623,46.087486,11.198839,249
SHAPE02623,46.08665,11.198038,250
SHAPE02623,46.086514,11.197907,251
SHAPE02623,46.086227,11.197512,252
SHAPE02623,46.08612,11.197278,253
SHAPE02623,46.08606,11.197021,254
SHAPE02623,46.086037,11.19683,255
SHAPE02623,46.086025,11.196637,256
SHAPE02623,46.086067,11.196334,257
SHAPE02623,46.086132,11.196115,258
SHAPE02623,46.08662,11.194867,259
SHAPE02623,46.086674,11.194454,260
SHAPE02623,46.08668,11.194101,261
SHAPE02623,46.086662,11.193645,262
SHAPE02623,46.086678,11.193342,263
SHAPE02623,46.086773,11.192789,264
SHAPE02623,46.086998,11.192241,265
SHAPE02623,46.08726,11.191739,266
SHAPE02623,46.087353,11.191563,267
SHAPE02623,46.087852,11.190627,268
SHAPE02623,46.087852,11.190627,269
SHAPE02623,46.087982,11.190381,270
SHAPE02623,46.08811,11.190131,271
SHAPE02623,46.08814,11.190085,272
SHAPE02623,46.088177,11.190012,273
SHAPE02623,46.088497,11.189384,274
SHAPE02623,46.088547,11.189224,275
SHAPE02623,46.088585,11.189026,276
SHAPE02623,46.088726,11.187342,277
SHAPE02623,46.08885,11.186371,278
SHAPE02623,46.088837,11.186291,279
SHAPE02623,46.08881,11.186255,280
SHAPE02623,46.08895,11.186131,281
SHAPE02623,46.089104,11.185966,282
SHAPE02623,46.089153,11.185891,283
SHAPE02623,46.089252,11.1857,284
SHAPE02623,46.089275,11.185661,285
SHAPE02623,46.089275,11.185661,286
SHAPE02623,46.089252,11.1857,287
SHAPE02623,46.089153,11.185891,288
SHAPE02623,46.089104,11.185966,289
SHAPE02623,46.08895,11.186131,290
SHAPE02623,46.08881,11.186255,291
SHAPE02623,46.088764,11.18624,292
SHAPE02623,46.088726,11.186243,293
SHAPE02623,46.088676,11.186255,294
SHAPE02623,46.088596,11.186301,295
SHAPE02623,46.08838,11.186523,296
SHAPE02623,46.087997,11.186996,297
SHAPE02623,46.087887,11.187134,298
SHAPE02623,46.087757,11.187367,299
SHAPE02623,46.08758,11.187756,300
SHAPE02623,46.08685,11.189529,301
SHAPE02623,46.086628,11.189987,302
SHAPE02623,46.085552,11.191602,303
SHAPE02623,46.085472,11.191769,304
SHAPE02623,46.08523,11.192284,305
SHAPE02623,46.08481,11.19326,306
SHAPE02623,46.08412,11.194557,307
SHAPE02623,46.083878,11.195229,308
SHAPE02623,46.083828,11.19548,309
SHAPE02623,46.08377,11.196056,310
SHAPE02623,46.08377,11.196107,311
SHAPE02623,46.08376,11.196637,312
SHAPE02623,46.083748,11.19731,313
SHAPE02623,46.083748,11.197358,314
SHAPE02623,46.08371,11.197791,315
SHAPE02623,46.083675,11.198018,316
SHAPE02623,46.083664,11.198095,317
SHAPE02623,46.083496,11.199006,318
SHAPE02623,46.083492,11.199032,319
SHAPE02623,46.083492,11.199032,320
SHAPE02623,46.083473,11.199148,321
SHAPE02623,46.083405,11.199525,322
SHAPE02623,46.08332,11.19984,323
SHAPE02623,46.083305,11.199832,324
SHAPE02623,46.083286,11.19983,325
SHAPE02623,46.08327,11.199835,326
SHAPE02623,46.083252,11.199844,327
SHAPE02623,46.08324,11.199861,328
SHAPE02623,46.08323,11.19988,329
SHAPE02623,46.08322,11.199905,330
SHAPE02623,46.083218,11.199933,331
SHAPE02623,46.083126,11.19992,332
SHAPE02623,46.08294,11.19983,333
SHAPE02623,46.082596,11.199635,334
SHAPE02623,46.082546,11.199604,335
SHAPE02623,46.08239,11.199439,336
SHAPE02623,46.082317,11.199361,337
SHAPE02623,46.08218,11.199128,338
SHAPE02623,46.082123,11.199008,339
SHAPE02623,46.082077,11.198916,340
SHAPE02623,46.081837,11.198424,341
SHAPE02623,46.08174,11.198215,342
SHAPE02623,46.08169,11.198012,343
SHAPE02623,46.081676,11.197817,344
SHAPE02623,46.081707,11.197351,345
SHAPE02623,46.081806,11.196966,346
SHAPE02623,46.081894,11.19637,347
SHAPE02623,46.081955,11.195724,348
SHAPE02623,46.08197,11.195564,349
SHAPE02623,46.082195,11.192871,350
SHAPE02623,46.082275,11.191695,351
SHAPE02623,46.082443,11.190207,352
SHAPE02623,46.08247,11.189905,353
SHAPE02623,46.082485,11.189584,354
SHAPE02623,46.08249,11.189304,355
SHAPE02623,46.08249,11.189064,356
SHAPE02623,46.082485,11.188955,357
SHAPE02623,46.082462,11.18851,358
SHAPE02623,46.08242,11.188087,359
SHAPE02623,46.08239,11.187764,360
SHAPE02623,46.082314,11.187086,361
SHAPE02623,46.08229,11.186514,362
SHAPE02623,46.082317,11.186071,363
SHAPE02623,46.08246,11.185535,364
SHAPE02623,46.082687,11.184918,365
SHAPE02623,46.083023,11.18403,366
SHAPE02623,46.083187,11.183597,367
SHAPE02623,46.083263,11.183387,368
SHAPE02623,46.083374,11.182974,369
SHAPE02623,46.083416,11.182534,370
SHAPE02623,46.083397,11.181993,371
SHAPE02623,46.08328,11.181336,372
SHAPE02623,46.083176,11.180739,373
SHAPE02623,46.083126,11.180036,374
SHAPE02623,46.083107,11.178992,375
SHAPE02623,46.083107,11.178184,376
SHAPE02623,46.08309,11.177702,377
SHAPE02623,46.08307,11.177375,378
SHAPE02623,46.082966,11.176459,379
SHAPE02623,46.081406,11.1631,380
SHAPE02623,46.08131,11.162646,381
SHAPE02623,46.08117,11.162161,382
SHAPE02623,46.081024,11.161762,383
SHAPE02623,46.080822,11.161262,384
SHAPE02623,46.080536,11.160671,385
SHAPE02623,46.080193,11.160018,386
SHAPE02623,46.079926,11.159546,387
SHAPE02623,46.079777,11.159308,388
SHAPE02623,46.07918,11.158525,389
SHAPE02623,46.079018,11.158257,390
SHAPE02623,46.078896,11.157972,391
SHAPE02623,46.07841,11.15668,392
SHAPE02623,46.078022,11.15554,393
SHAPE02623,46.077805,11.154761,394
SHAPE02623,46.07771,11.154423,395
SHAPE02623,46.077652,11.154182,396
SHAPE02623,46.07761,11.153974,397
SHAPE02623,46.0776,11.15378,398
SHAPE02623,46.07761,11.153629,399
SHAPE02623,46.07762,11.153503,400
SHAPE02623,46.07769,11.15321,401
SHAPE02623,46.077713,11.152947,402
SHAPE02623,46.077705,11.15279,403
SHAPE02623,46.077667,11.152608,404
SHAPE02623,46.077606,11.152444,405
SHAPE02623,46.077515,11.152287,406
SHAPE02623,46.077415,11.152181,407
SHAPE02623,46.077274,11.152089,408
SHAPE02623,46.076683,11.151881,409
SHAPE02623,46.07618,11.151572,410
SHAPE02623,46.075752,11.151112,411
SHAPE02623,46.075623,11.15092,412
SHAPE02623,46.075596,11.150845,413
SHAPE02623,46.075554,11.150775,414
SHAPE02623,46.075512,11.150723,415
SHAPE02623,46.075447,11.150681,416
SHAPE02623,46.0754,11.150668,417
SHAPE02623,46.07537,11.150666,418
SHAPE02623,46.07535,11.150668,419
SHAPE02623,46.075207,11.150528,420
SHAPE02623,46.0749,11.150044,421
SHAPE02623,46.074795,11.14994,422
SHAPE02623,46.074673,11.149872,423
SHAPE02623,46.074524,11.149862,424
SHAPE02623,46.074306,11.149939,425
SHAPE02623,46.07396,11.150218,426
SHAPE02623,46.073906,11.150262,427
SHAPE02623,46.073906,11.150262,428
SHAPE02623,46.073856,11.150304,429
SHAPE02623,46.073826,11.15034,430
SHAPE02623,46.073513,11.150623,431
SHAPE02623,46.073452,11.150666,432
SHAPE02623,46.073383,11.150679,433
SHAPE02623,46.073307,11.150666,434
SHAPE02623,46.073227,11.150636,435
SHAPE02623,46.072983,11.150453,436
SHAPE02623,46.072624,11.150158,437
SHAPE02623,46.072544,11.150058,438
SHAPE02623,46.072464,11.149935,439
SHAPE02623,46.072094,11.149261,440
SHAPE02623,46.07164,11.14844,441
SHAPE02623,46.071514,11.148231,442
SHAPE02623,46.071472,11.148108,443
SHAPE02623,46.071445,11.147997,444
SHAPE02623,46.071457,11.147453,445
SHAPE02623,46.07142,11.14687,446
SHAPE02623,46.07132,11.145803,447
SHAPE02623,46.0713,11.14563,448
SHAPE02623,46.071274,11.145498,449
SHAPE02623,46.07121,11.145386,450
SHAPE02623,46.071114,11.145259,451
SHAPE02623,46.070683,11.144699,452
SHAPE02623,46.070644,11.14458,453
SHAPE02623,46.070667,11.144428,454
SHAPE02623,46.07087,11.143708,455
SHAPE02623,46.070923,11.143491,456
SHAPE02623,46.07095,11.14336,457
SHAPE02623,46.07095,11.143231,458
SHAPE02623,46.070915,11.143104,459
SHAPE02623,46.070885,11.142986,460
SHAPE02623,46.07064,11.14249,461
SHAPE02623,46.07043,11.141983,462
SHAPE02623,46.070377,11.141834,463
SHAPE02623,46.07034,11.141683,464
SHAPE02623,46.070328,11.141567,465
SHAPE02623,46.070328,11.141459,466
SHAPE02623,46.07032,11.141326,467
SHAPE02623,46.07029,11.140772,468
SHAPE02623,46.07027,11.140556,469
SHAPE02623,46.070255,11.140423,470
SHAPE02623,46.070232,11.140307,471
SHAPE02623,46.07018,11.140064,472
SHAPE02623,46.07014,11.139934,473
SHAPE02623,46.070107,11.139854,474
SHAPE02623,46.070095,11.139832,475
SHAPE02623,46.070114,11.139801,476
SHAPE02623,46.070126,11.139764,477
SHAPE02623,46.070137,11.139725,478
SHAPE02623,46.070137,11.139684,479
SHAPE02623,46.070133,11.139643,480
SHAPE02623,46.07012,11.139604,481
SHAPE02623,46.070107,11.139568,482
SHAPE02623,46.070087,11.139539,483
SHAPE02623,46.070065,11.139516,484
SHAPE02623,46.070038,11.1395,485
SHAPE02623,46.07001,11.139492,486
SHAPE02623,46.06998,11.139493,487
SHAPE02623,46.069954,11.139502,488
SHAPE02623,46.06994,11.139473,489
SHAPE02623,46.069904,11.1394,490
SHAPE02623,46.06982,11.139293,491
SHAPE02623,46.06958,11.139059,492
SHAPE02623,46.069492,11.138956,493
SHAPE02623,46.06945,11.13889,494
SHAPE02623,46.069412,11.138814,495
SHAPE02623,46.06937,11.138707,496
SHAPE02623,46.069336,11.138596,497
SHAPE02623,46.06931,11.138487,498
SHAPE02623,46.06928,11.138354,499
SHAPE02623,46.06926,11.138222,500
SHAPE02623,46.069252,11.138093,501
SHAPE02623,46.06926,11.137988,502
SHAPE02623,46.069283,11.137895,503
SHAPE02623,46.06933,11.137778,504
SHAPE02623,46.069366,11.137715,505
SHAPE02623,46.069405,11.137668,506
SHAPE02623,46.069504,11.137597,507
SHAPE02623,46.06955,11.137572,508
SHAPE02623,46.06976,11.137497,509
SHAPE02623,46.0699,11.137434,510
SHAPE02623,46.069954,11.137401,511
SHAPE02623,46.07,11.137355,512
SHAPE02623,46.07003,11.137314,513
SHAPE02623,46.070057,11.137268,514
SHAPE02623,46.070072,11.137229,515
SHAPE02623,46.070087,11.137189,516
SHAPE02623,46.0701,11.137126,517
SHAPE02623,46.070107,11.137059,518
SHAPE02623,46.070107,11.136999,519
SHAPE02623,46.070103,11.136944,520
SHAPE02623,46.070095,11.136889,521
SHAPE02623,46.07008,11.136845,522
SHAPE02623,46.070065,11.136802,523
SHAPE02623,46.07005,11.136767,524
SHAPE02623,46.07003,11.136737,525
SHAPE02623,46.07001,11.136709,526
SHAPE02623,46.069996,11.136687,527
SHAPE02623,46.069977,11.136667,528
SHAPE02623,46.069954,11.136648,529
SHAPE02623,46.06993,11.136633,530
SHAPE02623,46.069878,11.136607,531
SHAPE02623,46.069183,11.136453,532
SHAPE02623,46.069187,11.136407,533
SHAPE02623,46.06919,11.136321,534
SHAPE02623,46.06919,11.136321,535
SHAPE02623,46.069187,11.136407,536
SHAPE02623,46.069183,11.136453,537
SHAPE02623,46.069176,11.136451,538
SHAPE02623,46.069115,11.136438,539
SHAPE02623,46.069008,11.136416,540
SHAPE02623,46.068813,11.136375,541
SHAPE02623,46.068665,11.136345,542
SHAPE02623,46.068104,11.136235,543
SHAPE02623,46.06797,11.136216,544
SHAPE02623,46.06775,11.136215,545
SHAPE02623,46.067398,11.136266,546
SHAPE02623,46.066833,11.136331,547
SHAPE02623,46.066658,11.136356,548
SHAPE02623,46.066578,11.136359,549
SHAPE02623,46.066517,11.136337,550
SHAPE02623,46.06641,11.13629,551
SHAPE02623,46.06634,11.136185,552
SHAPE02623,46.066257,11.136037,553
SHAPE02623,46.066124,11.135824,554
SHAPE02623,46.066025,11.135639,555
SHAPE02623,46.065987,11.135551,556
SHAPE02623,46.065956,11.135453,557
SHAPE02623,46.065807,11.134718,558
SHAPE02623,46.065773,11.134454,559
SHAPE02623,46.065777,11.134287,560
SHAPE02623,46.065784,11.134163,561
SHAPE02623,46.06582,11.133886,562
SHAPE02623,46.065853,11.133751,563
SHAPE02623,46.06589,11.133684,564
SHAPE02623,46.065952,11.133623,565
SHAPE02623,46.066193,11.133495,566
SHAPE02623,46.066246,11.133463,567
SHAPE02623,46.066303,11.133401,568
SHAPE02623,46.066364,11.133279,569
SHAPE02623,46.06641,11.133091,570
SHAPE02623,46.066418,11.132989,571
SHAPE02623,46.066418,11.132881,572
SHAPE02623,46.066406,11.132743,573
SHAPE02623,46.066387,11.132429,574
SHAPE02623,46.066387,11.132306,575
SHAPE02623,46.066418,11.132128,576
SHAPE02623,46.066544,11.131834,577
SHAPE02623,46.066605,11.131645,578
SHAPE02623,46.066723,11.131361,579
SHAPE02623,46.06692,11.130895,580
SHAPE02623,46.067055,11.13058,581
SHAPE02623,46.06717,11.130403,582
SHAPE02623,46.06763,11.129753,583
SHAPE02623,46.06769,11.129688,584
SHAPE02623,46.067764,11.12961,585
SHAPE02623,46.06792,11.12946,586
SHAPE02623,46.0682,11.129304,587
SHAPE02623,46.068653,11.129066,588
SHAPE02623,46.06896,11.128897,589
SHAPE02623,46.069275,11.128736,590
SHAPE02623,46.06961,11.128553,591
SHAPE02623,46.06965,11.128522,592
SHAPE02623,46.0697,11.128485,593
SHAPE02623,46.069733,11.128446,594
SHAPE02623,46.069763,11.128394,595
SHAPE02623,46.069786,11.128338,596
SHAPE02623,46.0698,11.128267,597
SHAPE02623,46.069813,11.12818,598
SHAPE02623,46.06982,11.128085,599
SHAPE02623,46.06983,11.127917,600
SHAPE02623,46.069798,11.127899,601
SHAPE02623,46.069527,11.127773,602
SHAPE02623,46.069668,11.127936,603
SHAPE02623,46.069733,11.128078,604
SHAPE02623,46.069744,11.128256,605
SHAPE02623,46.069733,11.128323,606
SHAPE02623,46.069733,11.128323,607
SHAPE02623,46.069717,11.128394,608
SHAPE02623,46.06965,11.128522,609
SHAPE02623,46.0697,11.128485,610
SHAPE02623,46.069733,11.128446,611
SHAPE02623,46.069763,11.128394,612
SHAPE02623,46.069786,11.128338,613
SHAPE02623,46.0698,11.128267,614
SHAPE02623,46.069813,11.12818,615
SHAPE02623,46.06982,11.128085,616
SHAPE02623,46.06983,11.127917,617
SHAPE02623,46.069798,11.127899,618
SHAPE02623,46.069527,11.127773,619
SHAPE02623,46.069164,11.127656,620
SHAPE02623,46.069046,11.1276,621
SHAPE02623,46.06903,11.127593,622
SHAPE02623,46.069057,11.127509,623
SHAPE02623,46.069084,11.127435,624
SHAPE02623,46.06911,11.127371,625
SHAPE02623,46.06917,11.12732,626
SHAPE02623,46.069233,11.127326,627
SHAPE02623,46.06937,11.127388,628
SHAPE02623,46.069424,11.127398,629
SHAPE02623,46.069458,11.127392,630
SHAPE02623,46.069572,11.127302,631
SHAPE02623,46.06963,11.127284,632
SHAPE02623,46.069668,11.127285,633
SHAPE02623,46.069805,11.127316,634
SHAPE02623,46.06992,11.127329,635
SHAPE02623,46.06998,11.127309,636
SHAPE02623,46.070065,11.127234,637
SHAPE02623,46.070248,11.127061,638
SHAPE02623,46.070534,11.126796,639
SHAPE02623,46.07059,11.126752,640
SHAPE02623,46.070904,11.126624,641
SHAPE02623,46.071148,11.126475,642
SHAPE02623,46.071636,11.126153,643
SHAPE02623,46.071804,11.126022,644
SHAPE02623,46.071922,11.125931,645
SHAPE02623,46.071953,11.125902,646
SHAPE02623,46.071983,11.125863,647
SHAPE02623,46.07201,11.125799,648
SHAPE02623,46.072025,11.125746,649
SHAPE02623,46.072044,11.125662,650
SHAPE02623,46.072124,11.1252,651
SHAPE02623,46.07213,11.125175,652
SHAPE02623,46.072132,11.125168,653
SHAPE02623,46.072144,11.12508,654
SHAPE02623,46.07218,11.124915,655
SHAPE02623,46.07223,11.1248,656
SHAPE02623,46.072277,11.12467,657
SHAPE02623,46.072453,11.124124,658
SHAPE02623,46.072502,11.123969,659
SHAPE02623,46.07255,11.123805,660
SHAPE02623,46.072582,11.123718,661
SHAPE02623,46.07274,11.123216,662
SHAPE02623,46.073025,11.122311,663
SHAPE02623,46.07305,11.122234,664
SHAPE02623,46.073074,11.122164,665
SHAPE02623,46.073097,11.122097,666
SHAPE02623,46.073235,11.121681,667
SHAPE02623,46.073257,11.121611,668
SHAPE02623,46.07341,11.121161,669
SHAPE02623,46.073498,11.120897,670
SHAPE02623,46.073494,11.120835,671
SHAPE02623,46.073475,11.12076,672
SHAPE02623,46.073444,11.120714,673
SHAPE02623,46.073395,11.120672,674
SHAPE02623,46.072792,11.120269,675
SHAPE02623,46.07276,11.120244,676
SHAPE02623,46.07269,11.120191,677
SHAPE02623,46.072582,11.120125,678
SHAPE02623,46.072582,11.120125,679
SHAPE02623,46.072475,11.120068,680
SHAPE02623,46.07237,11.120052,681
SHAPE02623,46.072235,11.120033,682
SHAPE02623,46.07195,11.119844,683
SHAPE02623,46.071877,11.119789,684
SHAPE02623,46.071507,11.119497,685
SHAPE02623,46.071457,11.119494,686
SHAPE02623,46.07112,11.119544,687
SHAPE02623,46.07101,11.119562,688
SHAPE02623,46.07065,11.119629,689
SHAPE02623,46.070553,11.119548,690
SHAPE02623,46.070503,11.119469,691
SHAPE02623,46.070457,11.119332,692
SHAPE02623,46.070248,11.118614,693
SHAPE02625,45.93579,10.639099,1
SHAPE02625,45.935467,10.639296,2
SHAPE02625,45.935425,10.63932,3
SHAPE02625,45.935265,10.639421,4
SHAPE02625,45.935135,10.639509,5
SHAPE02625,45.935,10.639597,6
SHAPE02625,45.93483,10.639658,7
SHAPE02625,45.934666,10.639678,8
SHAPE02625,45.934288,10.639685,9
SHAPE02625,45.93405,10.63968,10
SHAPE02625,45.933903,10.639647,11
SHAPE02625,45.933773,10.639581,12
SHAPE02625,45.933624,10.639434,13
SHAPE02625,45.93338,10.639021,14
SHAPE02625,45.933308,10.638921,15
SHAPE02625,45.93316,10.638815,16
SHAPE02625,45.93291,10.6386,17
SHAPE02625,45.93275,10.638434,18
SHAPE02625,45.932686,10.638337,19
SHAPE02625,45.93264,10.638211,20
SHAPE02625,45.932632,10.638193,21
SHAPE02625,45.93259,10.638085,22
SHAPE02625,45.93254,10.637975,23
SHAPE02625,45.93249,10.637886,24
SHAPE02625,45.93243,10.637817,25
SHAPE02625,45.932358,10.637765,26
SHAPE02625,45.93227,10.637746,27
SHAPE02625,45.93219,10.637746,28
SHAPE02625,45.932114,10.637754,29
SHAPE02625,45.931965,10.637787,30
SHAPE02625,45.93194,10.6377,31
SHAPE02625,45.93189,10.637634,32
SHAPE02625,45.931828,10.637596,33
SHAPE02625,45.93176,10.637591,34
SHAPE02625,45.931698,10.637621,35
SHAPE02625,45.931644,10.63768,36
SHAPE02625,45.93161,10.637762,37
SHAPE02625,45.93151,10.637714,38
SHAPE02625,45.93132,10.637579,39
SHAPE02625,45.93132,10.637579,40
SHAPE02625,45.931274,10.637547,41
SHAPE02625,45.930664,10.637118,42
SHAPE02625,45.930275,10.636841,43
SHAPE02625,45.929886,10.636564,44
SHAPE02625,45.929867,10.636553,45
SHAPE02625,45.92914,10.636064,46
SHAPE02625,45.928925,10.635941,47
SHAPE02625,45.927895,10.635153,48
SHAPE02625,45.92777,10.635061,49
SHAPE02625,45.927685,10.634999,50
SHAPE02625,45.927467,10.634816,51
SHAPE02625,45.927086,10.634521,52
SHAPE02625,45.92668,10.634234,53
SHAPE02625,45.92597,10.633853,54
SHAPE02625,45.925465,10.633525,55
SHAPE02625,45.925,10.633177,56
SHAPE02625,45.924553,10.63278,57
SHAPE02625,45.924553,10.63278,58
SHAPE02625,45.92453,10.632759,59
SHAPE02625,45.92367,10.631978,60
SHAPE02625,45.923264,10.63168,61
SHAPE02625,45.922848,10.631374,62
SHAPE02625,45.922707,10.631241,63
SHAPE02625,45.92255,10.631068,64
SHAPE02625,45.922367,10.630788,65
SHAPE02625,45.922157,10.630408,66
SHAPE02625,45.92206,10.630214,67
SHAPE02625,45.92198,10.63004,68
SHAPE02625,45.92162,10.628866,69
SHAPE02625,45.92148,10.628411,70
SHAPE02625,45.921364,10.628055,71
SHAPE02625,45.92122,10.627791,72
SHAPE02625,45.921005,10.627515,73
SHAPE02625,45.920773,10.627299,74
SHAPE02625,45.92002,10.626839,75
SHAPE02625,45.919067,10.626344,76
SHAPE02625,45.91867,10.626081,77
SHAPE02625,45.91833,10.625818,78
SHAPE02625,45.91764,10.625258,79
SHAPE02625,45.917427,10.625034,80
SHAPE02625,45.917217,10.624787,81
SHAPE02625,45.916893,10.624293,82
SHAPE02625,45.91605,10.622982,83
SHAPE02625,45.916084,10.622909,84
SHAPE02625,45.9161,10.622824,85
SHAPE02625,45.9161,10.622735,86
SHAPE02625,45.916077,10.622652,87
SHAPE02625,45.91604,10.622582,88
SHAPE02625,45.915985,10.622534,89
SHAPE02625,45.915928,10.622511,90
SHAPE02625,45.91589,10.62243,91
SHAPE02625,45.91558,10.621866,92
SHAPE02625,45.915462,10.621641,93
SHAPE02625,45.91544,10.621586,94
SHAPE02625,45.9154,10.621499,95
SHAPE02625,45.915348,10.621387,96
SHAPE02625,45.915348,10.621387,97
SHAPE02625,45.915337,10.621366,98
SHAPE02625,45.915268,10.621229,99
SHAPE02625,45.915043,10.620739,100
SHAPE02625,45.914886,10.62026,101
SHAPE02625,45.91474,10.619935,102
SHAPE02625,45.914555,10.619596,103
SHAPE02625,45.914448,10.619299,104
SHAPE02625,45.914318,10.618713,105
SHAPE02625,45.91421,10.618152,106
SHAPE02625,45.913963,10.617586,107
SHAPE02625,45.913578,10.616755,108
SHAPE02625,45.913475,10.616587,109
SHAPE02625,45.913395,10.616519,110
SHAPE02625,45.913338,10.616419,111
SHAPE02625,45.913326,10.616321,112
SHAPE02625,45.913002,10.61615,113
SHAPE02625,45.912746,10.615991,114
SHAPE02625,45.91253,10.615745,115
SHAPE02625,45.912247,10.615275,116
SHAPE02625,45.912205,10.615202,117
SHAPE02625,45.91194,10.614717,118
SHAPE02625,45.911926,10.61467,119
SHAPE02625,45.91192,10.614614,120
SHAPE02625,45.911915,10.6144,121
SHAPE02625,45.911915,10.6144,122
SHAPE02625,45.911915,10.614333,123
SHAPE02625,45.91191,10.614177,124
SHAPE02625,45.911873,10.613974,125
SHAPE02625,45.911823,10.613788,126
SHAPE02625,45.911747,10.61359,127
SHAPE02625,45.911705,10.61346,128
SHAPE02625,45.911835,10.613404,129
SHAPE02625,45.911907,10.613373,130
SHAPE02625,45.911953,10.613372,131
SHAPE02625,45.91199,10.613404,132
SHAPE02625,45.912018,10.613453,133
SHAPE02625,45.912086,10.613526,134
SHAPE02625,45.912117,10.613538,135
SHAPE02625,45.912148,10.613524,136
SHAPE02625,45.912167,10.6135,137
SHAPE02625,45.91218,10.61346,138
SHAPE02625,45.912197,10.613196,139
SHAPE02625,45.912125,10.613121,140
SHAPE02625,45.912106,10.613069,141
SHAPE02625,45.912106,10.613069,142
SHAPE02625,45.912125,10.613121,143
SHAPE02625,45.912197,10.613196,144
SHAPE02625,45.9122,10.613164,145
SHAPE02625,45.91252,10.613313,146
SHAPE02625,45.912533,10.613327,147
SHAPE02625,45.912567,10.613284,148
SHAPE02625,45.912685,10.613144,149
SHAPE02625,45.912697,10.613128,150
SHAPE02625,45.91265,10.613004,151
SHAPE02625,45.91266,10.612987,152
SHAPE02625,45.912754,10.61283,153
SHAPE02625,45.912846,10.612825,154
SHAPE02625,45.912952,10.612794,155
SHAPE02625,45.912872,10.612656,156
SHAPE02625,45.912872,10.612656,157
SHAPE02625,45.912952,10.612794,158
SHAPE02625,45.913025,10.61292,159
SHAPE02625,45.913033,10.612936,160
SHAPE02625,45.913048,10.612954,161
SHAPE02625,45.913177,10.613111,162
SHAPE02625,45.91333,10.613203,163
SHAPE02625,45.91362,10.613304,164
SHAPE02625,45.913746,10.613353,165
SHAPE02625,45.913883,10.613338,166
SHAPE02625,45.914013,10.613322,167
SHAPE02625,45.914364,10.613259,168
SHAPE02625,45.9145,10.613273,169
SHAPE02625,45.914635,10.613326,170
SHAPE02625,45.914738,10.613393,171
SHAPE02625,45.9148,10.613479,172
SHAPE02625,45.914852,10.613616,173
SHAPE02625,45.914898,10.61377,174
SHAPE02625,45.914906,10.613972,175
SHAPE02625,45.91492,10.614202,176
SHAPE02625,45.914963,10.614489,177
SHAPE02625,45.915127,10.614817,178
SHAPE02625,45.915337,10.615138,179
SHAPE02625,45.91541,10.615244,180
SHAPE02625,45.91547,10.615241,181
SHAPE02625,45.91552,10.615198,182
SHAPE02625,45.915527,10.61514,183
SHAPE02625,45.915512,10.615079,184
SHAPE02625,45.915478,10.615023,185
SHAPE02625,45.91536,10.614861,186
SHAPE02625,45.91526,10.614678,187
SHAPE02625,45.91523,10.614509,188
SHAPE02625,45.91523,10.614309,189
SHAPE02625,45.91541,10.613552,190
SHAPE02625,45.91542,10.613304,191
SHAPE02625,45.915413,10.613042,192
SHAPE02625,45.915386,10.612277,193
SHAPE02625,45.915424,10.611854,194
SHAPE02625,45.91545,10.611423,195
SHAPE02625,45.915443,10.611191,196
SHAPE02625,45.91542,10.61097,197
SHAPE02625,45.91531,10.610471,198
SHAPE02625,45.91505,10.609716,199
SHAPE02625,45.915016,10.609618,200
SHAPE02625,45.915005,10.609503,201
SHAPE02625,45.915024,10.609457,202
SHAPE02625,45.91505,10.609426,203
SHAPE02625,45.91508,10.609416,204
SHAPE02625,45.91511,10.60942,205
SHAPE02625,45.915173,10.609478,206
SHAPE02625,45.915226,10.609548,207
SHAPE02625,45.915447,10.609807,208
SHAPE02625,45.91563,10.610057,209
SHAPE02625,45.915703,10.610195,210
SHAPE02625,45.91577,10.610339,211
SHAPE02625,45.915806,10.61047,212
SHAPE02625,45.91588,10.61075,213
SHAPE02625,45.915936,10.610958,214
SHAPE02625,45.91598,10.611167,215
SHAPE02625,45.916058,10.611615,216
SHAPE02625,45.91615,10.612066,217
SHAPE02625,45.916267,10.612653,218
SHAPE02625,45.916344,10.612992,219
SHAPE02625,45.91636,10.613024,220
SHAPE02625,45.916386,10.613043,221
SHAPE02625,45.91641,10.613043,222
SHAPE02625,45.91643,10.613035,223
SHAPE02625,45.91645,10.613019,224
SHAPE02625,45.916466,10.613003,225
SHAPE02625,45.91648,10.61298,226
SHAPE02625,45.916485,10.612948,227
SHAPE02625,45.916473,10.612834,228
SHAPE02625,45.91644,10.612504,229
SHAPE02625,45.916462,10.612153,230
SHAPE02625,45.91653,10.611715,231
SHAPE02625,45.91656,10.61149,232
SHAPE02625,45.91658,10.611269,233
SHAPE02625,45.91658,10.611045,234
SHAPE02625,45.916565,10.61082,235
SHAPE02625,45.916534,10.610603,236
SHAPE02625,45.916534,10.610387,237
SHAPE02625,45.916542,10.610125,238
SHAPE02625,45.91656,10.609867,239
SHAPE02625,45.916744,10.609097,240
SHAPE02625,45.91678,10.608912,241
SHAPE02625,45.916893,10.608623,242
SHAPE02625,45.91694,10.608484,243
SHAPE02625,45.916977,10.608338,244
SHAPE02625,45.917,10.608248,245
SHAPE02625,45.917015,10.608161,246
SHAPE02625,45.917034,10.608037,247
SHAPE02625,45.91704,10.607915,248
SHAPE02625,45.917065,10.607225,249
SHAPE02625,45.91706,10.606929,250
SHAPE02625,45.91698,10.606653,251
SHAPE02625,45.916893,10.606391,252
SHAPE02625,45.916878,10.60631,253
SHAPE02625,45.916874,10.606267,254
SHAPE02625,45.91688,10.606228,255
SHAPE02625,45.91691,10.606202,256
SHAPE02625,45.91694,10.606193,257
SHAPE02625,45.916965,10.606197,258
SHAPE02625,45.91699,10.606214,259
SHAPE02625,45.917233,10.606857,260
SHAPE02625,45.917294,10.607008,261
SHAPE02625,45.91733,10.607065,262
SHAPE02625,45.917347,10.607088,263
SHAPE02625,45.917374,10.6071,264
SHAPE02625,45.9174,10.607086,265
SHAPE02625,45.917423,10.607061,266
SHAPE02625,45.91744,10.607026,267
SHAPE02625,45.917442,10.606984,268
SHAPE02625,45.91743,10.60693,269
SHAPE02625,45.917183,10.606335,270
SHAPE02625,45.917168,10.606255,271
SHAPE02625,45.91717,10.606208,272
SHAPE02625,45.917187,10.606178,273
SHAPE02625,45.917217,10.606155,274
SHAPE02625,45.91725,10.606152,275
SHAPE02625,45.917286,10.606184,276
SHAPE02625,45.917305,10.60623,277
SHAPE02625,45.917538,10.606743,278
SHAPE02625,45.91757,10.606883,279
SHAPE02625,45.917576,10.607027,280
SHAPE02625,45.917583,10.607616,281
SHAPE02625,45.91761,10.608003,282
SHAPE02625,45.917625,10.608384,283
SHAPE02625,45.91755,10.608791,284
SHAPE02625,45.9175,10.609075,285
SHAPE02625,45.917484,10.60943,286
SHAPE02625,45.917496,10.60984,287
SHAPE02625,45.91746,10.610187,288
SHAPE02625,45.917473,10.610271,289
SHAPE02625,45.917526,10.610291,290
SHAPE02625,45.917576,10.61026,291
SHAPE02625,45.917583,10.610183,292
SHAPE02625,45.917576,10.609911,293
SHAPE02625,45.91758,10.609587,294
SHAPE02625,45.917664,10.609086,295
SHAPE02625,45.917812,10.608716,296
SHAPE02625,45.91788,10.608539,297
SHAPE02625,45.91793,10.608353,298
SHAPE02625,45.918003,10.607746,299
SHAPE02625,45.91822,10.606681,300
SHAPE02625,45.91824,10.606491,301
SHAPE02625,45.918255,10.606279,302
SHAPE02625,45.918262,10.605862,303
SHAPE02625,45.918247,10.605633,304
SHAPE02625,45.918224,10.605499,305
SHAPE02625,45.91819,10.605376,306
SHAPE02625,45.918137,10.605254,307
SHAPE02625,45.918064,10.605149,308
SHAPE02625,45.917995,10.605102,309
SHAPE02625,45.917835,10.605067,310
SHAPE02625,45.91772,10.605045,311
SHAPE02625,45.917664,10.604998,312
SHAPE02625,45.917633,10.604917,313
SHAPE02625,45.917625,10.604704,314
SHAPE02625,45.917633,10.604582,315
SHAPE02625,45.91765,10.604316,316
SHAPE02625,45.917625,10.604267,317
SHAPE02625,45.917583,10.604231,318
SHAPE02625,45.917515,10.604224,319
SHAPE02625,45.917423,10.604253,320
SHAPE02625,45.917263,10.604291,321
SHAPE02625,45.91684,10.604475,322
SHAPE02625,45.916603,10.604535,323
SHAPE02625,45.916267,10.604715,324
SHAPE02625,45.9162,10.60472,325
SHAPE02625,45.916164,10.604688,326
SHAPE02625,45.916157,10.604608,327
SHAPE02625,45.916187,10.604548,328
SHAPE02625,45.916363,10.604487,329
SHAPE02625,45.916626,10.604335,330
SHAPE02625,45.91679,10.60425,331
SHAPE02625,45.91696,10.60416,332
SHAPE02625,45.917,10.604115,333
SHAPE02625,45.917027,10.604034,334
SHAPE02625,45.916996,10.603971,335
SHAPE02625,45.916943,10.603967,336
SHAPE02625,45.91679,10.604048,337
SHAPE02625,45.916492,10.604197,338
SHAPE02625,45.916412,10.604186,339
SHAPE02625,45.916225,10.603999,340
SHAPE02625,45.916195,10.603925,341
SHAPE02625,45.916183,10.603865,342
SHAPE02625,45.91619,10.603786,343
SHAPE02625,45.916286,10.603185,344
SHAPE02625,45.91634,10.602816,345
SHAPE02625,45.91633,10.602713,346
SHAPE02629,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02629,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02629,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02629,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02629,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02629,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02629,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE02629,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE02629,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE02629,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE02629,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE02629,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE02629,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE02629,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE02629,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE02629,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE02629,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE02629,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE02629,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE02629,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE02629,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE02629,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE02629,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE02629,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE02629,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE02629,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE02629,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE02629,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE02629,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE02629,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE02629,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE02629,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE02629,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE02629,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE02629,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE02629,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE02629,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE02629,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE02629,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE02629,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE02629,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE02629,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE02629,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE02629,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE02629,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE02629,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE02629,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE02629,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE02629,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE02629,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE02629,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE02629,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE02629,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE02629,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE02629,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE02629,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE02629,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE02629,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE02629,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE02629,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE02629,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE02629,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE02629,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE02629,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE02629,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE02629,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE02629,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE02629,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE02629,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE02629,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE02629,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE02629,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE02629,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE02629,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE02629,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE02629,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE02629,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE02629,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE02629,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE02629,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE02629,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE02629,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE02629,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE02629,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE02629,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE02629,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE02629,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE02629,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE02629,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE02629,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE02629,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE02629,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE02629,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE02629,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE02629,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE02629,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE02629,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE02629,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE02629,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE02629,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE02629,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE02629,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE02629,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE02629,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE02629,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE02629,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE02629,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE02629,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE02629,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE02629,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE02629,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE02629,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE02629,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE02629,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE02629,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE02629,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE02629,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE02629,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE02629,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE02629,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE02629,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE02629,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE02629,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE02629,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE02629,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE02629,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE02629,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE02629,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE02629,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE02629,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE02629,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE02629,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE02629,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE02629,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE02629,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE02629,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE02629,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE02629,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE02629,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE02629,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE02629,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE02629,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE02629,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE02629,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE02629,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE02629,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE02629,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE02629,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE02629,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE02629,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE02629,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE02629,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE02629,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE02629,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE02629,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE02629,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE02629,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE02629,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE02629,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE02629,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE02629,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE02629,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE02629,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE02629,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE02629,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE02629,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE02629,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE02629,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE02629,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE02629,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE02629,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE02629,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE02629,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE02629,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE02629,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE02629,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE02629,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE02629,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE02629,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE02629,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE02629,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE02629,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE02629,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE02629,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE02629,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE02629,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE02629,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE02629,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE02629,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE02629,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE02629,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE02629,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE02629,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE02629,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE02629,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE02629,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE02629,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE02629,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE02629,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE02629,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE02629,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE02629,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE02629,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE02629,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE02629,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE02629,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE02629,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE02629,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE02629,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE02629,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE02629,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE02629,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE02629,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE02629,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE02629,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE02629,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE02629,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE02629,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE02629,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE02629,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE02629,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE02629,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE02629,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE02629,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE02629,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE02629,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE02629,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE02629,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE02629,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE02629,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE02629,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE02629,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE02629,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE02629,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE02629,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE02629,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE02629,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE02629,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE02629,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE02629,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE02629,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE02629,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE02629,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE02629,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE02629,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE02629,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE02629,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE02629,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE02629,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE02629,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE02629,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE02629,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE02629,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE02629,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE02629,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE02629,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE02629,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE02629,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE02629,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE02629,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE02629,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE02629,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE02629,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE02629,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE02629,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE02629,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE02629,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE02629,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE02629,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE02629,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE02629,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE02629,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE02629,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE02629,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE02629,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE02629,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE02629,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE02629,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE02629,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE02629,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE02629,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE02629,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE02629,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE02629,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE02629,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE02629,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE02629,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE02629,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE02629,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE02629,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE02629,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE02629,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE02629,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE02629,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE02629,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE02629,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE02629,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE02629,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE02629,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE02629,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE02629,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE02629,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE02629,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE02629,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE02629,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE02629,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE02629,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE02629,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE02629,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE02629,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE02629,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE02629,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE02629,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE02629,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE02629,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE02629,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE02629,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE02629,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE02629,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE02629,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE02629,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE02629,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE02629,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE02629,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE02629,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE02629,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE02629,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE02629,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE02629,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE02629,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE02629,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE02629,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE02629,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE02629,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE02629,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE02629,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE02629,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE02629,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE02629,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE02629,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE02629,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE02629,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE02629,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE02629,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE02629,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE02629,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE02629,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE02629,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE02629,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE02629,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE02629,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE02629,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE02629,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE02629,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE02629,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE02629,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE02629,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE02629,46.307117,11.024762,358
SHAPE02629,46.307037,11.024837,359
SHAPE02629,46.306828,11.025043,360
SHAPE02629,46.30591,11.025924,361
SHAPE02629,46.30588,11.025948,362
SHAPE02629,46.30569,11.026088,363
SHAPE02629,46.30537,11.026225,364
SHAPE02629,46.305138,11.026298,365
SHAPE02629,46.304832,11.026392,366
SHAPE02629,46.303703,11.026787,367
SHAPE02629,46.303272,11.026937,368
SHAPE02629,46.302742,11.027111,369
SHAPE02629,46.30258,11.027195,370
SHAPE02629,46.3024,11.027326,371
SHAPE02629,46.302208,11.027533,372
SHAPE02629,46.301945,11.02783,373
SHAPE02629,46.301853,11.027932,374
SHAPE02629,46.301807,11.027984,375
SHAPE02629,46.301807,11.027984,376
SHAPE02629,46.30172,11.028087,377
SHAPE02629,46.301247,11.028643,378
SHAPE02629,46.300797,11.029171,379
SHAPE02629,46.300667,11.029331,380
SHAPE02629,46.300514,11.029473,381
SHAPE02629,46.30035,11.02977,382
SHAPE02629,46.300312,11.029959,383
SHAPE02629,46.300056,11.03021,384
SHAPE02629,46.299896,11.030367,385
SHAPE02629,46.299774,11.030504,386
SHAPE02629,46.299515,11.030805,387
SHAPE02629,46.299347,11.030948,388
SHAPE02629,46.299183,11.031089,389
SHAPE02629,46.299107,11.031184,390
SHAPE02629,46.299107,11.031184,391
SHAPE02629,46.299088,11.03121,392
SHAPE02629,46.299023,11.031293,393
SHAPE02629,46.29891,11.03146,394
SHAPE02629,46.29869,11.031665,395
SHAPE02629,46.298447,11.031866,396
SHAPE02629,46.29821,11.032008,397
SHAPE02629,46.298008,11.032051,398
SHAPE02629,46.297844,11.032083,399
SHAPE02629,46.297813,11.032088,400
SHAPE02629,46.29773,11.032104,401
SHAPE02629,46.29719,11.032188,402
SHAPE02629,46.296963,11.032228,403
SHAPE02629,46.296894,11.032239,404
SHAPE02629,46.29642,11.032314,405
SHAPE02629,46.29642,11.032314,406
SHAPE02629,46.296265,11.03234,407
SHAPE02629,46.29612,11.032365,408
SHAPE02629,46.295887,11.032405,409
SHAPE02629,46.295795,11.03242,410
SHAPE02629,46.29573,11.032432,411
SHAPE02629,46.295578,11.032481,412
SHAPE02629,46.295418,11.032556,413
SHAPE02629,46.294838,11.033,414
SHAPE02629,46.294743,11.033072,415
SHAPE02629,46.294586,11.033193,416
SHAPE02629,46.29405,11.033603,417
SHAPE02629,46.293316,11.034183,418
SHAPE02629,46.292572,11.034773,419
SHAPE02629,46.29233,11.03496,420
SHAPE02629,46.29212,11.035095,421
SHAPE02629,46.291725,11.035248,422
SHAPE02629,46.29152,11.035299,423
SHAPE02629,46.29113,11.035313,424
SHAPE02629,46.290604,11.03528,425
SHAPE02629,46.290398,11.035316,426
SHAPE02629,46.290073,11.035426,427
SHAPE02629,46.289635,11.035681,428
SHAPE02629,46.28858,11.036341,429
SHAPE02629,46.28734,11.037143,430
SHAPE02629,46.28726,11.037193,431
SHAPE02629,46.286877,11.037427,432
SHAPE02629,46.286846,11.037443,433
SHAPE02629,46.286827,11.037456,434
SHAPE02629,46.28667,11.037548,435
SHAPE02629,46.286346,11.037761,436
SHAPE02629,46.286198,11.037857,437
SHAPE02629,46.28595,11.037989,438
SHAPE02629,46.28595,11.037989,439
SHAPE02629,46.285927,11.038002,440
SHAPE02629,46.285053,11.038566,441
SHAPE02629,46.28497,11.03862,442
SHAPE02629,46.28492,11.038651,443
SHAPE02629,46.283905,11.039278,444
SHAPE02629,46.283054,11.039811,445
SHAPE02629,46.28288,11.039922,446
SHAPE02629,46.28288,11.039922,447
SHAPE02629,46.28271,11.040027,448
SHAPE02629,46.282585,11.04025,449
SHAPE02629,46.282078,11.041658,450
SHAPE02629,46.281776,11.042404,451
SHAPE02629,46.281696,11.042533,452
SHAPE02629,46.281704,11.042625,453
SHAPE02629,46.281727,11.042745,454
SHAPE02629,46.28177,11.042969,455
SHAPE02629,46.28198,11.04347,456
SHAPE02629,46.282066,11.043673,457
SHAPE02629,46.282417,11.044411,458
SHAPE02629,46.282574,11.044857,459
SHAPE02629,46.282684,11.045076,460
SHAPE02629,46.28275,11.045197,461
SHAPE02629,46.28282,11.045265,462
SHAPE02629,46.282993,11.04537,463
SHAPE02629,46.283375,11.045543,464
SHAPE02629,46.283573,11.045648,465
SHAPE02629,46.28362,11.045698,466
SHAPE02629,46.28365,11.045785,467
SHAPE02629,46.283638,11.045844,468
SHAPE02629,46.283627,11.045904,469
SHAPE02629,46.283577,11.045956,470
SHAPE02629,46.283497,11.045956,471
SHAPE02629,46.28339,11.045921,472
SHAPE02629,46.28315,11.0458,473
SHAPE02629,46.282986,11.045767,474
SHAPE02629,46.282654,11.045823,475
SHAPE02629,46.28239,11.04584,476
SHAPE02629,46.282017,11.045763,477
SHAPE02629,46.281624,11.045588,478
SHAPE02629,46.281307,11.045444,479
SHAPE02629,46.280815,11.045218,480
SHAPE02629,46.280617,11.045123,481
SHAPE02629,46.279972,11.044824,482
SHAPE02629,46.279842,11.044764,483
SHAPE02629,46.27965,11.044688,484
SHAPE02629,46.279404,11.044688,485
SHAPE02629,46.279243,11.044775,486
SHAPE02629,46.279068,11.044978,487
SHAPE02629,46.278946,11.045121,488
SHAPE02629,46.278767,11.045241,489
SHAPE02629,46.278603,11.045241,490
SHAPE02629,46.27839,11.045147,491
SHAPE02629,46.27816,11.044909,492
SHAPE02629,46.27804,11.044824,493
SHAPE02629,46.278008,11.044824,494
SHAPE02629,46.277966,11.044824,495
SHAPE02629,46.277927,11.044935,496
SHAPE02629,46.277935,11.04503,497
SHAPE02629,46.27799,11.045133,498
SHAPE02629,46.278202,11.045416,499
SHAPE02629,46.278477,11.045711,500
SHAPE02629,46.27867,11.045823,501
SHAPE02629,46.278908,11.045931,502
SHAPE02629,46.279186,11.046087,503
SHAPE02629,46.279274,11.046136,504
SHAPE02629,46.279205,11.046182,505
SHAPE02629,46.279057,11.046281,506
SHAPE02629,46.278797,11.046547,507
SHAPE02629,46.278603,11.046693,508
SHAPE02629,46.278496,11.046829,509
SHAPE02629,46.27838,11.047025,510
SHAPE02629,46.27822,11.047333,511
SHAPE02629,46.278133,11.047569,512
SHAPE02629,46.278275,11.047537,513
SHAPE02629,46.27869,11.047436,514
SHAPE02629,46.278908,11.047396,515
SHAPE02629,46.27934,11.047297,516
SHAPE02629,46.27934,11.047297,517
SHAPE02629,46.278908,11.047396,518
SHAPE02629,46.27869,11.047436,519
SHAPE02629,46.278275,11.047537,520
SHAPE02629,46.278133,11.047569,521
SHAPE02629,46.278095,11.047578,522
SHAPE02629,46.27779,11.047647,523
SHAPE02629,46.27743,11.047741,524
SHAPE02629,46.276604,11.04805,525
SHAPE02629,46.276474,11.048098,526
SHAPE02629,46.276413,11.048119,527
SHAPE02629,46.27629,11.048123,528
SHAPE02629,46.276028,11.048092,529
SHAPE02629,46.275608,11.048057,530
SHAPE02629,46.275486,11.04805,531
SHAPE02629,46.27541,11.048058,532
SHAPE02629,46.274956,11.048101,533
SHAPE02629,46.274956,11.048101,534
SHAPE02629,46.27487,11.048109,535
SHAPE02629,46.274807,11.048119,536
SHAPE02629,46.274036,11.048271,537
SHAPE02629,46.273872,11.048334,538
SHAPE02629,46.273743,11.048505,539
SHAPE02629,46.273655,11.048668,540
SHAPE02629,46.27361,11.048814,541
SHAPE02629,46.273563,11.04896,542
SHAPE02629,46.273476,11.04944,543
SHAPE02629,46.273384,11.050138,544
SHAPE02629,46.27338,11.050197,545
SHAPE02629,46.273346,11.050367,546
SHAPE02629,46.273308,11.05047,547
SHAPE02629,46.273243,11.050539,548
SHAPE02629,46.27312,11.050608,549
SHAPE02629,46.27294,11.050672,550
SHAPE02629,46.272804,11.050733,551
SHAPE02629,46.272667,11.050814,552
SHAPE02629,46.272594,11.05096,553
SHAPE02629,46.27261,11.051105,554
SHAPE02629,46.272644,11.051234,555
SHAPE02629,46.273315,11.051962,556
SHAPE02629,46.27332,11.052085,557
SHAPE02629,46.27329,11.052188,558
SHAPE02629,46.27323,11.052265,559
SHAPE02629,46.272762,11.052228,560
SHAPE02629,46.27272,11.052226,561
SHAPE02629,46.272568,11.052215,562
SHAPE02629,46.272568,11.052215,563
SHAPE02629,46.272507,11.05221,564
SHAPE02629,46.27231,11.05221,565
SHAPE02629,46.272186,11.05221,566
SHAPE02629,46.272045,11.05221,567
SHAPE02629,46.271873,11.052244,568
SHAPE02629,46.27171,11.052298,569
SHAPE02629,46.27083,11.052756,570
SHAPE02629,46.270466,11.052932,571
SHAPE02629,46.269966,11.053181,572
SHAPE02629,46.26976,11.053199,573
SHAPE02629,46.269585,11.053147,574
SHAPE02629,46.269444,11.053079,575
SHAPE02629,46.26929,11.053036,576
SHAPE02629,46.269157,11.053027,577
SHAPE02629,46.268986,11.053061,578
SHAPE02629,46.26863,11.053203,579
SHAPE02629,46.26835,11.053134,580
SHAPE02629,46.268215,11.053074,581
SHAPE02629,46.268158,11.053074,582
SHAPE02629,46.268093,11.053117,583
SHAPE02629,46.268063,11.053177,584
SHAPE02629,46.268055,11.053246,585
SHAPE02629,46.268097,11.05334,586
SHAPE02629,46.26818,11.053391,587
SHAPE02629,46.269127,11.053677,588
SHAPE02629,46.269543,11.053921,589
SHAPE02629,46.270092,11.054255,590
SHAPE02629,46.270325,11.054391,591
SHAPE02629,46.27042,11.054467,592
SHAPE02629,46.27044,11.054525,593
SHAPE02629,46.270443,11.054605,594
SHAPE02629,46.270416,11.054668,595
SHAPE02629,46.27037,11.054706,596
SHAPE02629,46.27033,11.054708,597
SHAPE02629,46.270283,11.054683,598
SHAPE02629,46.270145,11.054599,599
SHAPE02629,46.270008,11.054543,600
SHAPE02629,46.26985,11.054528,601
SHAPE02629,46.269413,11.054489,602
SHAPE02629,46.269066,11.054542,603
SHAPE02629,46.26784,11.055037,604
SHAPE02629,46.267456,11.055055,605
SHAPE02629,46.26726,11.055049,606
SHAPE02629,46.26706,11.055137,607
SHAPE02629,46.26685,11.055407,608
SHAPE02629,46.266647,11.055799,609
SHAPE02629,46.266594,11.055909,610
SHAPE02629,46.266594,11.055909,611
SHAPE02629,46.26651,11.056078,612
SHAPE02629,46.266415,11.056151,613
SHAPE02629,46.2663,11.056205,614
SHAPE02629,46.26574,11.056437,615
SHAPE02629,46.265404,11.056569,616
SHAPE02629,46.265217,11.05673,617
SHAPE02629,46.264896,11.057328,618
SHAPE02629,46.264732,11.057597,619
SHAPE02629,46.26468,11.057747,620
SHAPE02629,46.264786,11.057853,621
SHAPE02629,46.26482,11.057968,622
SHAPE02629,46.2648,11.058109,623
SHAPE02629,46.264725,11.058204,624
SHAPE02629,46.264473,11.058255,625
SHAPE02629,46.264385,11.058338,626
SHAPE02629,46.263996,11.0588,627
SHAPE02629,46.263855,11.058844,628
SHAPE02629,46.263763,11.058834,629
SHAPE02629,46.263687,11.05877,630
SHAPE02629,46.263504,11.058599,631
SHAPE02629,46.263145,11.058089,632
SHAPE02629,46.262844,11.057775,633
SHAPE02629,46.262543,11.057521,634
SHAPE02629,46.26207,11.057248,635
SHAPE02629,46.2615,11.056953,636
SHAPE02629,46.261223,11.056856,637
SHAPE02629,46.260868,11.056788,638
SHAPE02629,46.260223,11.056799,639
SHAPE02629,46.25961,11.056963,640
SHAPE02629,46.259407,11.057078,641
SHAPE02629,46.258755,11.057503,642
SHAPE02629,46.257587,11.058398,643
SHAPE02629,46.25721,11.058555,644
SHAPE02629,46.256855,11.058627,645
SHAPE02629,46.256332,11.058602,646
SHAPE02629,46.25505,11.058334,647
SHAPE02629,46.254494,11.058225,648
SHAPE02629,46.253128,11.057959,649
SHAPE02629,46.252884,11.057911,650
SHAPE02629,46.251945,11.057723,651
SHAPE02629,46.251617,11.057674,652
SHAPE02629,46.2513,11.057701,653
SHAPE02629,46.250824,11.057821,654
SHAPE02629,46.25026,11.058062,655
SHAPE02629,46.24987,11.058118,656
SHAPE02629,46.249466,11.058081,657
SHAPE02629,46.249172,11.058008,658
SHAPE02629,46.248997,11.057964,659
SHAPE02629,46.247955,11.057464,660
SHAPE02629,46.24714,11.057074,661
SHAPE02629,46.246864,11.056942,662
SHAPE02629,46.246655,11.056842,663
SHAPE02629,46.246326,11.056712,664
SHAPE02629,46.24607,11.056656,665
SHAPE02629,46.245872,11.05663,666
SHAPE02629,46.245663,11.05664,667
SHAPE02629,46.245403,11.05671,668
SHAPE02629,46.24512,11.056851,669
SHAPE02629,46.244934,11.056985,670
SHAPE02629,46.244602,11.057321,671
SHAPE02629,46.244385,11.057641,672
SHAPE02629,46.243935,11.058491,673
SHAPE02629,46.243774,11.058704,674
SHAPE02629,46.24363,11.058824,675
SHAPE02629,46.243477,11.058891,676
SHAPE02629,46.243286,11.058896,677
SHAPE02629,46.2431,11.058878,678
SHAPE02629,46.24287,11.058837,679
SHAPE02629,46.24275,11.058803,680
SHAPE02629,46.242573,11.058754,681
SHAPE02629,46.242382,11.058712,682
SHAPE02629,46.24218,11.058675,683
SHAPE02629,46.242134,11.05866,684
SHAPE02629,46.242043,11.058624,685
SHAPE02629,46.241936,11.058567,686
SHAPE02629,46.241936,11.058567,687
SHAPE02629,46.24179,11.058487,688
SHAPE02629,46.24155,11.058263,689
SHAPE02629,46.241352,11.057982,690
SHAPE02629,46.24124,11.057812,691
SHAPE02629,46.24118,11.057713,692
SHAPE02629,46.241062,11.057551,693
SHAPE02629,46.240864,11.057331,694
SHAPE02629,46.240665,11.057165,695
SHAPE02629,46.240555,11.057073,696
SHAPE02629,46.240204,11.056844,697
SHAPE02629,46.239986,11.056687,698
SHAPE02629,46.239628,11.056478,699
SHAPE02629,46.23893,11.056087,700
SHAPE02629,46.23875,11.056021,701
SHAPE02629,46.238613,11.055983,702
SHAPE02629,46.23845,11.055984,703
SHAPE02629,46.238308,11.055976,704
SHAPE02629,46.238106,11.056059,705
SHAPE02629,46.237915,11.056199,706
SHAPE02629,46.237755,11.05641,707
SHAPE02629,46.237633,11.056659,708
SHAPE02629,46.237495,11.057128,709
SHAPE02629,46.237457,11.057372,710
SHAPE02629,46.237442,11.057587,711
SHAPE02629,46.23744,11.057972,712
SHAPE02629,46.237392,11.058259,713
SHAPE02629,46.23736,11.058439,714
SHAPE02629,46.237255,11.058661,715
SHAPE02629,46.237003,11.058956,716
SHAPE02629,46.23674,11.059117,717
SHAPE02629,46.236332,11.059206,718
SHAPE02629,46.236202,11.059264,719
SHAPE02629,46.23604,11.059372,720
SHAPE02629,46.235897,11.059579,721
SHAPE02629,46.235764,11.059916,722
SHAPE02629,46.235645,11.060235,723
SHAPE02629,46.23549,11.060466,724
SHAPE02629,46.235363,11.060628,725
SHAPE02629,46.235188,11.060792,726
SHAPE02629,46.235012,11.060921,727
SHAPE02629,46.234814,11.060982,728
SHAPE02629,46.23414,11.061213,729
SHAPE02629,46.23363,11.061346,730
SHAPE02629,46.233494,11.061426,731
SHAPE02629,46.23335,11.061546,732
SHAPE02629,46.233192,11.061705,733
SHAPE02629,46.233055,11.061908,734
SHAPE02629,46.232624,11.062921,735
SHAPE02629,46.232456,11.063307,736
SHAPE02629,46.232418,11.063392,737
SHAPE02629,46.23224,11.063806,738
SHAPE02629,46.232147,11.064116,739
SHAPE02629,46.232117,11.064407,740
SHAPE02629,46.232155,11.065743,741
SHAPE02629,46.232155,11.066405,742
SHAPE02629,46.23216,11.066639,743
SHAPE02629,46.232162,11.066889,744
SHAPE02629,46.232204,11.067158,745
SHAPE02629,46.232212,11.06731,746
SHAPE02629,46.232193,11.067438,747
SHAPE02629,46.232124,11.0676,748
SHAPE02629,46.23188,11.067942,749
SHAPE02629,46.23161,11.06825,750
SHAPE02629,46.231506,11.068325,751
SHAPE02629,46.23112,11.068576,752
SHAPE02629,46.23098,11.06874,753
SHAPE02629,46.230896,11.068939,754
SHAPE02629,46.23084,11.069237,755
SHAPE02629,46.230843,11.069603,756
SHAPE02629,46.23079,11.069745,757
SHAPE02629,46.230694,11.069931,758
SHAPE02629,46.23038,11.07034,759
SHAPE02629,46.2302,11.070577,760
SHAPE02629,46.22988,11.071042,761
SHAPE02629,46.22973,11.071451,762
SHAPE02629,46.229633,11.071882,763
SHAPE02629,46.229645,11.072199,764
SHAPE02629,46.229656,11.072394,765
SHAPE02629,46.22965,11.072524,766
SHAPE02629,46.229588,11.072713,767
SHAPE02629,46.229496,11.072836,768
SHAPE02629,46.229206,11.07303,769
SHAPE02629,46.228878,11.073325,770
SHAPE02629,46.228653,11.073639,771
SHAPE02629,46.228287,11.074317,772
SHAPE02629,46.228065,11.074762,773
SHAPE02629,46.22787,11.07516,774
SHAPE02629,46.22771,11.0755,775
SHAPE02629,46.227573,11.075913,776
SHAPE02629,46.227554,11.075992,777
SHAPE02629,46.227524,11.076223,778
SHAPE02629,46.227505,11.076554,779
SHAPE02629,46.22748,11.076862,780
SHAPE02629,46.22744,11.077043,781
SHAPE02629,46.22734,11.077277,782
SHAPE02629,46.226414,11.078625,783
SHAPE02629,46.22599,11.07924,784
SHAPE02629,46.225746,11.079593,785
SHAPE02629,46.22554,11.079771,786
SHAPE02629,46.224697,11.080482,787
SHAPE02629,46.22435,11.080739,788
SHAPE02629,46.224247,11.0808,789
SHAPE02629,46.22415,11.080777,790
SHAPE02629,46.22407,11.0807,791
SHAPE02629,46.224064,11.080636,792
SHAPE02629,46.224056,11.080603,793
SHAPE02629,46.224033,11.08055,794
SHAPE02629,46.224,11.08051,795
SHAPE02629,46.223957,11.080487,796
SHAPE02629,46.223907,11.080483,797
SHAPE02629,46.223858,11.080503,798
SHAPE02629,46.22382,11.080544,799
SHAPE02629,46.22379,11.080604,800
SHAPE02629,46.22372,11.080648,801
SHAPE02629,46.22365,11.080722,802
SHAPE02629,46.22359,11.080811,803
SHAPE02629,46.22345,11.080936,804
SHAPE02629,46.223396,11.081045,805
SHAPE02629,46.223312,11.081232,806
SHAPE02629,46.223244,11.081407,807
SHAPE02629,46.223186,11.08163,808
SHAPE02629,46.223026,11.082431,809
SHAPE02629,46.222893,11.082748,810
SHAPE02629,46.22288,11.08285,811
SHAPE02629,46.2227,11.082926,812
SHAPE02629,46.22135,11.083506,813
SHAPE02629,46.220833,11.083819,814
SHAPE02629,46.22041,11.084103,815
SHAPE02629,46.22,11.084373,816
SHAPE02629,46.219913,11.084432,817
SHAPE02629,46.219776,11.084528,818
SHAPE02629,46.219456,11.084737,819
SHAPE02629,46.21916,11.084941,820
SHAPE02629,46.21872,11.085305,821
SHAPE02629,46.21843,11.085588,822
SHAPE02629,46.21834,11.085662,823
SHAPE02629,46.218277,11.085729,824
SHAPE02629,46.217697,11.086322,825
SHAPE02629,46.217476,11.086535,826
SHAPE02629,46.217037,11.086967,827
SHAPE02629,46.216858,11.087158,828
SHAPE02629,46.216858,11.087158,829
SHAPE02629,46.216713,11.08731,830
SHAPE02629,46.21667,11.087355,831
SHAPE02629,46.21654,11.087496,832
SHAPE02629,46.216312,11.087742,833
SHAPE02629,46.21625,11.087809,834
SHAPE02629,46.216106,11.087963,835
SHAPE02629,46.216072,11.088003,836
SHAPE02629,46.215984,11.088097,837
SHAPE02629,46.215862,11.088228,838
SHAPE02629,46.215523,11.088563,839
SHAPE02629,46.215244,11.088838,840
SHAPE02629,46.21494,11.089156,841
SHAPE02629,46.214874,11.089226,842
SHAPE02629,46.214466,11.089626,843
SHAPE02629,46.21428,11.089789,844
SHAPE02629,46.214172,11.089888,845
SHAPE02629,46.214127,11.089924,846
SHAPE02629,46.21409,11.089958,847
SHAPE02629,46.213737,11.090273,848
SHAPE02629,46.21364,11.090376,849
SHAPE02629,46.213497,11.090527,850
SHAPE02629,46.213566,11.090631,851
SHAPE02629,46.213657,11.090768,852
SHAPE02629,46.21372,11.090863,853
SHAPE02629,46.213974,11.091249,854
SHAPE02629,46.21401,11.091302,855
SHAPE02629,46.214027,11.091331,856
SHAPE02629,46.214157,11.091526,857
SHAPE02629,46.214237,11.091647,858
SHAPE02629,46.21425,11.091661,859
SHAPE02629,46.214497,11.092035,860
SHAPE02629,46.214397,11.092156,861
SHAPE02629,46.214085,11.092553,862
SHAPE02629,46.213757,11.092965,863
SHAPE02629,46.213562,11.093161,864
SHAPE02629,46.213364,11.093349,865
SHAPE02629,46.213364,11.093349,866
SHAPE02629,46.213356,11.093357,867
SHAPE02629,46.21333,11.093384,868
SHAPE02629,46.213264,11.093285,869
SHAPE02629,46.21293,11.092775,870
SHAPE02629,46.212868,11.092714,871
SHAPE02629,46.212784,11.092871,872
SHAPE02629,46.212486,11.093256,873
SHAPE02629,46.2121,11.093776,874
SHAPE02629,46.212082,11.093802,875
SHAPE02629,46.211857,11.094105,876
SHAPE02629,46.211823,11.094151,877
SHAPE02629,46.21166,11.094357,878
SHAPE02629,46.21157,11.094526,879
SHAPE02629,46.211624,11.09477,880
SHAPE02629,46.211666,11.094933,881
SHAPE02629,46.21167,11.094959,882
SHAPE02629,46.211708,11.095153,883
SHAPE02629,46.21174,11.095349,884
SHAPE02629,46.211754,11.095481,885
SHAPE02629,46.21176,11.095684,886
SHAPE02629,46.211765,11.095752,887
SHAPE02629,46.211525,11.096043,888
SHAPE02629,46.21146,11.096128,889
SHAPE02629,46.211346,11.096276,890
SHAPE02629,46.21119,11.096572,891
SHAPE02629,46.21111,11.096744,892
SHAPE02629,46.21103,11.096962,893
SHAPE02629,46.210945,11.097291,894
SHAPE02629,46.21092,11.097488,895
SHAPE02629,46.21093,11.097616,896
SHAPE02629,46.21094,11.097922,897
SHAPE02629,46.210377,11.098323,898
SHAPE02629,46.21044,11.098547,899
SHAPE02629,46.210533,11.098767,900
SHAPE02629,46.21062,11.098981,901
SHAPE02629,46.210743,11.099273,902
SHAPE02629,46.210766,11.099332,903
SHAPE02629,46.210842,11.099516,904
SHAPE02629,46.210846,11.099586,905
SHAPE02629,46.210842,11.099657,906
SHAPE02629,46.210793,11.099967,907
SHAPE02629,46.2107,11.100338,908
SHAPE02629,46.210644,11.100516,909
SHAPE02629,46.21058,11.100714,910
SHAPE02629,46.210506,11.100927,911
SHAPE02629,46.210434,11.101132,912
SHAPE02629,46.210335,11.101406,913
SHAPE02629,46.210114,11.101744,914
SHAPE02629,46.209995,11.10189,915
SHAPE02629,46.20993,11.101975,916
SHAPE02629,46.209743,11.102223,917
SHAPE02629,46.20954,11.102495,918
SHAPE02629,46.208965,11.103266,919
SHAPE02629,46.208805,11.103469,920
SHAPE02629,46.20878,11.103505,921
SHAPE02629,46.208748,11.103539,922
SHAPE02629,46.208652,11.103664,923
SHAPE02629,46.208614,11.10374,924
SHAPE02629,46.20861,11.103826,925
SHAPE02629,46.208508,11.105861,926
SHAPE02629,46.208473,11.106497,927
SHAPE02629,46.20843,11.107385,928
SHAPE02629,46.208397,11.108532,929
SHAPE02629,46.20839,11.108623,930
SHAPE02629,46.208355,11.109439,931
SHAPE02629,46.20835,11.109496,932
SHAPE02629,46.208305,11.110439,933
SHAPE02629,46.208225,11.112072,934
SHAPE02629,46.208218,11.11226,935
SHAPE02629,46.20821,11.112359,936
SHAPE02629,46.208187,11.112484,937
SHAPE02629,46.20816,11.112634,938
SHAPE02629,46.208138,11.112736,939
SHAPE02629,46.208103,11.11288,940
SHAPE02629,46.20807,11.112994,941
SHAPE02629,46.20804,11.113091,942
SHAPE02629,46.20801,11.113177,943
SHAPE02629,46.207973,11.113297,944
SHAPE02629,46.207962,11.113325,945
SHAPE02629,46.20796,11.113357,946
SHAPE02629,46.20796,11.113399,947
SHAPE02629,46.207966,11.113439,948
SHAPE02629,46.207977,11.113474,949
SHAPE02629,46.208,11.113503,950
SHAPE02629,46.208023,11.113523,951
SHAPE02629,46.208046,11.113535,952
SHAPE02629,46.20809,11.113574,953
SHAPE02629,46.20812,11.113607,954
SHAPE02629,46.20815,11.113667,955
SHAPE02629,46.208195,11.113772,956
SHAPE02629,46.20821,11.113846,957
SHAPE02629,46.20815,11.113963,958
SHAPE02629,46.208057,11.115602,959
SHAPE02629,46.20795,11.11747,960
SHAPE02629,46.207905,11.118434,961
SHAPE02629,46.207848,11.119597,962
SHAPE02629,46.20783,11.120053,963
SHAPE02629,46.207798,11.120478,964
SHAPE02629,46.2077,11.122579,965
SHAPE02629,46.20762,11.124196,966
SHAPE02629,46.20758,11.125243,967
SHAPE02629,46.20748,11.127262,968
SHAPE02629,46.207436,11.128034,969
SHAPE02629,46.207317,11.127977,970
SHAPE02629,46.20724,11.128216,971
SHAPE02629,46.207287,11.128251,972
SHAPE02629,46.20745,11.128381,973
SHAPE02629,46.20749,11.128407,974
SHAPE02639,46.0765,10.907301,1
SHAPE02639,46.076538,10.907196,2
SHAPE02639,46.076553,10.907146,3
SHAPE02639,46.076626,10.907044,4
SHAPE02639,46.076687,10.907001,5
SHAPE02639,46.076794,10.906977,6
SHAPE02639,46.07689,10.907016,7
SHAPE02639,46.07695,10.90711,8
SHAPE02639,46.076973,10.90721,9
SHAPE02639,46.076977,10.907327,10
SHAPE02639,46.07697,10.907361,11
SHAPE02639,46.07676,10.90846,12
SHAPE02639,46.076744,10.908539,13
SHAPE02639,46.07673,10.908613,14
SHAPE02639,46.07672,10.908651,15
SHAPE02639,46.076702,10.908791,16
SHAPE02639,46.07668,10.90896,17
SHAPE02639,46.076668,10.909072,18
SHAPE02639,46.076664,10.909126,19
SHAPE02639,46.07667,10.909258,20
SHAPE02639,46.076675,10.909343,21
SHAPE02639,46.07668,10.909365,22
SHAPE02639,46.07668,10.909365,23
SHAPE02639,46.076714,10.909551,24
SHAPE02639,46.076775,10.90976,25
SHAPE02639,46.07678,10.909778,26
SHAPE02639,46.07679,10.909816,27
SHAPE02639,46.076797,10.909842,28
SHAPE02639,46.076878,10.910115,29
SHAPE02639,46.0769,10.910198,30
SHAPE02639,46.07693,10.910369,31
SHAPE02639,46.07698,10.910842,32
SHAPE02639,46.077,10.911445,33
SHAPE02639,46.077003,10.911572,34
SHAPE02639,46.077003,10.911674,35
SHAPE02639,46.077003,10.911759,36
SHAPE02639,46.07698,10.911896,37
SHAPE02639,46.076973,10.911933,38
SHAPE02639,46.07692,10.912089,39
SHAPE02639,46.07685,10.912209,40
SHAPE02639,46.076843,10.912226,41
SHAPE02639,46.076645,10.912577,42
SHAPE02639,46.076633,10.912655,43
SHAPE02639,46.076633,10.912722,44
SHAPE02639,46.076637,10.912762,45
SHAPE02639,46.076653,10.912808,46
SHAPE02639,46.076675,10.912841,47
SHAPE02639,46.07671,10.912868,48
SHAPE02639,46.076763,10.912876,49
SHAPE02639,46.076828,10.912863,50
SHAPE02639,46.07702,10.912798,51
SHAPE02639,46.07715,10.912753,52
SHAPE02639,46.077248,10.912742,53
SHAPE02639,46.07824,10.912963,54
SHAPE02639,46.078373,10.913026,55
SHAPE02639,46.078648,10.913273,56
SHAPE02639,46.078922,10.913543,57
SHAPE02639,46.07928,10.913893,58
SHAPE02639,46.07983,10.914251,59
SHAPE02639,46.08018,10.914471,60
SHAPE02639,46.08024,10.914522,61
SHAPE02639,46.080395,10.914702,62
SHAPE02639,46.080914,10.915405,63
SHAPE02639,46.08102,10.915522,64
SHAPE02639,46.0812,10.915648,65
SHAPE02639,46.081356,10.915719,66
SHAPE02639,46.08155,10.915771,67
SHAPE02639,46.08222,10.91587,68
SHAPE02639,46.082424,10.915936,69
SHAPE02639,46.082478,10.915977,70
SHAPE02639,46.08269,10.916153,71
SHAPE02639,46.082745,10.916208,72
SHAPE02639,46.08299,10.916564,73
SHAPE02639,46.083134,10.916806,74
SHAPE02639,46.08329,10.917013,75
SHAPE02639,46.08341,10.917135,76
SHAPE02639,46.08354,10.917252,77
SHAPE02639,46.08508,10.918056,78
SHAPE02639,46.08596,10.918606,79
SHAPE02639,46.0876,10.920037,80
SHAPE02639,46.088455,10.921112,81
SHAPE02639,46.088673,10.921411,82
SHAPE02639,46.088837,10.921687,83
SHAPE02639,46.089375,10.922726,84
SHAPE02639,46.089542,10.923229,85
SHAPE02639,46.08966,10.923429,86
SHAPE02639,46.08977,10.923556,87
SHAPE02639,46.089954,10.92367,88
SHAPE02639,46.09025,10.923723,89
SHAPE02639,46.09038,10.923829,90
SHAPE02639,46.090492,10.923951,91
SHAPE02639,46.090668,10.924322,92
SHAPE02639,46.090874,10.924755,93
SHAPE02639,46.090973,10.924878,94
SHAPE02639,46.091305,10.925128,95
SHAPE02639,46.091434,10.925274,96
SHAPE02639,46.091675,10.925701,97
SHAPE02639,46.092014,10.926135,98
SHAPE02639,46.092213,10.926459,99
SHAPE02639,46.092384,10.926727,100
SHAPE02639,46.092472,10.926808,101
SHAPE02639,46.09259,10.926886,102
SHAPE02639,46.092796,10.926991,103
SHAPE02639,46.092907,10.927073,104
SHAPE02639,46.093857,10.928267,105
SHAPE02639,46.094727,10.929628,106
SHAPE02639,46.095127,10.930408,107
SHAPE02639,46.095547,10.931278,108
SHAPE02639,46.09572,10.931635,109
SHAPE02639,46.095966,10.932199,110
SHAPE02639,46.09605,10.93239,111
SHAPE02639,46.096104,10.932593,112
SHAPE02639,46.096104,10.932593,113
SHAPE02639,46.096115,10.932829,114
SHAPE02639,46.096085,10.933128,115
SHAPE02639,46.09603,10.933366,116
SHAPE02639,46.09578,10.934008,117
SHAPE02639,46.095734,10.934285,118
SHAPE02639,46.095726,10.93446,119
SHAPE02639,46.095753,10.93472,120
SHAPE02639,46.09595,10.935592,121
SHAPE02639,46.096016,10.935762,122
SHAPE02639,46.096104,10.935937,123
SHAPE02639,46.09685,10.936941,124
SHAPE02639,46.0974,10.937651,125
SHAPE02639,46.097904,10.938214,126
SHAPE02639,46.100883,10.94045,127
SHAPE02639,46.101536,10.940869,128
SHAPE02639,46.101665,10.940993,129
SHAPE02639,46.10289,10.942209,130
SHAPE02639,46.103004,10.942298,131
SHAPE02639,46.103153,10.942346,132
SHAPE02639,46.103268,10.942342,133
SHAPE02639,46.103355,10.942307,134
SHAPE02639,46.103703,10.942135,135
SHAPE02639,46.103813,10.942095,136
SHAPE02639,46.103924,10.942089,137
SHAPE02639,46.104046,10.942115,138
SHAPE02639,46.10466,10.942516,139
SHAPE02639,46.105026,10.942753,140
SHAPE02639,46.105522,10.942952,141
SHAPE02639,46.105896,10.943032,142
SHAPE02639,46.10631,10.943096,143
SHAPE02639,46.10674,10.943104,144
SHAPE02639,46.106934,10.94308,145
SHAPE02639,46.10723,10.943045,146
SHAPE02639,46.107357,10.943038,147
SHAPE02639,46.107357,10.943038,148
SHAPE02639,46.1075,10.943031,149
SHAPE02639,46.107693,10.943049,150
SHAPE02639,46.10786,10.943121,151
SHAPE02639,46.108013,10.943238,152
SHAPE02639,46.10813,10.943394,153
SHAPE02639,46.108227,10.94361,154
SHAPE02639,46.108295,10.943823,155
SHAPE02639,46.10833,10.944011,156
SHAPE02639,46.108692,10.946327,157
SHAPE02639,46.10872,10.946454,158
SHAPE02639,46.108765,10.946582,159
SHAPE02639,46.108925,10.946815,160
SHAPE02639,46.110004,10.948206,161
SHAPE02639,46.110645,10.949359,162
SHAPE02639,46.110813,10.949584,163
SHAPE02639,46.11136,10.950211,164
SHAPE02639,46.111805,10.950902,165
SHAPE02639,46.111935,10.951173,166
SHAPE02639,46.111996,10.951382,167
SHAPE02639,46.112022,10.9516,168
SHAPE02639,46.11204,10.951931,169
SHAPE02639,46.112087,10.952188,170
SHAPE02639,46.112225,10.952558,171
SHAPE02639,46.112427,10.953018,172
SHAPE02639,46.11246,10.953138,173
SHAPE02639,46.11247,10.953237,174
SHAPE02639,46.112465,10.953566,175
SHAPE02639,46.112465,10.953741,176
SHAPE02639,46.112484,10.953897,177
SHAPE02639,46.112534,10.954065,178
SHAPE02639,46.113514,10.957056,179
SHAPE02639,46.113667,10.95743,180
SHAPE02639,46.11405,10.958025,181
SHAPE02639,46.114735,10.958941,182
SHAPE02639,46.114872,10.959146,183
SHAPE02639,46.114952,10.95931,184
SHAPE02639,46.115063,10.959656,185
SHAPE02639,46.11514,10.960095,186
SHAPE02639,46.115204,10.960359,187
SHAPE02639,46.115314,10.960648,188
SHAPE02639,46.115658,10.961541,189
SHAPE02639,46.11577,10.961733,190
SHAPE02639,46.115883,10.961869,191
SHAPE02639,46.116764,10.962398,192
SHAPE02639,46.116837,10.962422,193
SHAPE02639,46.116913,10.962398,194
SHAPE02639,46.11711,10.962261,195
SHAPE02639,46.117188,10.962223,196
SHAPE02639,46.117283,10.962218,197
SHAPE02639,46.117367,10.962251,198
SHAPE02639,46.118336,10.962913,199
SHAPE02639,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE02639,46.118774,10.963303,201
SHAPE02639,46.120064,10.964792,202
SHAPE02639,46.120697,10.965621,203
SHAPE02639,46.120945,10.965818,204
SHAPE02639,46.121468,10.966179,205
SHAPE02639,46.122196,10.966537,206
SHAPE02639,46.122734,10.966803,207
SHAPE02639,46.12284,10.966851,208
SHAPE02639,46.123024,10.966875,209
SHAPE02639,46.12336,10.966887,210
SHAPE02639,46.123528,10.966869,211
SHAPE02639,46.12526,10.966697,212
SHAPE02639,46.125526,10.966712,213
SHAPE02639,46.125847,10.966763,214
SHAPE02639,46.126057,10.966847,215
SHAPE02639,46.12629,10.967011,216
SHAPE02639,46.126675,10.967375,217
SHAPE02639,46.127472,10.967841,218
SHAPE02639,46.127995,10.968074,219
SHAPE02639,46.128437,10.968187,220
SHAPE02639,46.12945,10.968359,221
SHAPE02639,46.129845,10.968554,222
SHAPE02639,46.13005,10.968632,223
SHAPE02639,46.130844,10.968611,224
SHAPE02639,46.131424,10.968663,225
SHAPE02639,46.13218,10.968898,226
SHAPE02639,46.132965,10.969273,227
SHAPE02639,46.133373,10.96938,228
SHAPE02639,46.133675,10.969346,229
SHAPE02639,46.13382,10.969343,230
SHAPE02639,46.134003,10.969444,231
SHAPE02639,46.13404,10.969467,232
SHAPE02639,46.134098,10.969521,233
SHAPE02639,46.134098,10.969521,234
SHAPE02639,46.134296,10.969699,235
SHAPE02639,46.134575,10.969953,236
SHAPE02639,46.134834,10.970062,237
SHAPE02639,46.13582,10.97019,238
SHAPE02639,46.136765,10.970295,239
SHAPE02639,46.137012,10.970427,240
SHAPE02639,46.13714,10.970543,241
SHAPE02639,46.137268,10.970639,242
SHAPE02639,46.13746,10.970739,243
SHAPE02639,46.137886,10.970773,244
SHAPE02639,46.138138,10.970874,245
SHAPE02639,46.138264,10.970937,246
SHAPE02639,46.13838,10.970994,247
SHAPE02639,46.138508,10.970993,248
SHAPE02639,46.138508,10.970993,249
SHAPE02639,46.13867,10.970992,250
SHAPE02639,46.138687,10.970984,251
SHAPE02639,46.13888,10.970888,252
SHAPE02639,46.13916,10.970675,253
SHAPE02639,46.139206,10.970642,254
SHAPE02639,46.139847,10.970251,255
SHAPE02639,46.13999,10.970122,256
SHAPE02639,46.140114,10.969997,257
SHAPE02639,46.140244,10.969858,258
SHAPE02639,46.140457,10.969742,259
SHAPE02639,46.14094,10.969532,260
SHAPE02639,46.141037,10.969472,261
SHAPE02639,46.141277,10.969211,262
SHAPE02639,46.141315,10.969169,263
SHAPE02639,46.141438,10.96899,264
SHAPE02639,46.14149,10.968845,265
SHAPE02639,46.14154,10.968668,266
SHAPE02639,46.14156,10.968482,267
SHAPE02639,46.14156,10.96829,268
SHAPE02639,46.141537,10.968118,269
SHAPE02639,46.141495,10.967953,270
SHAPE02639,46.14145,10.967847,271
SHAPE02639,46.141384,10.967748,272
SHAPE02639,46.141342,10.967687,273
SHAPE02639,46.141235,10.967523,274
SHAPE02639,46.141163,10.967374,275
SHAPE02639,46.14106,10.967035,276
SHAPE02639,46.140884,10.966276,277
SHAPE02639,46.14087,10.966126,278
SHAPE02639,46.1409,10.965974,279
SHAPE02639,46.140957,10.96588,280
SHAPE02639,46.141037,10.965796,281
SHAPE02639,46.14111,10.965737,282
SHAPE02639,46.141384,10.965575,283
SHAPE02639,46.141384,10.965575,284
SHAPE02639,46.141514,10.965499,285
SHAPE02639,46.14156,10.965465,286
SHAPE02639,46.141598,10.965435,287
SHAPE02639,46.141605,10.965138,288
SHAPE02639,46.14159,10.964952,289
SHAPE02639,46.141544,10.964761,290
SHAPE02639,46.14148,10.964628,291
SHAPE02639,46.141273,10.964383,292
SHAPE02639,46.14115,10.964248,293
SHAPE02639,46.141113,10.964203,294
SHAPE02639,46.140976,10.964057,295
SHAPE02639,46.14091,10.963984,296
SHAPE02639,46.140835,10.963873,297
SHAPE02640,45.7428,10.980692,1
SHAPE02640,45.74272,10.980519,2
SHAPE02640,45.74239,10.98,3
SHAPE02640,45.74133,10.978378,4
SHAPE02640,45.741093,10.977903,5
SHAPE02640,45.740997,10.977677,6
SHAPE02640,45.740826,10.977283,7
SHAPE02640,45.740826,10.977283,8
SHAPE02640,45.74064,10.976851,9
SHAPE02640,45.740395,10.976281,10
SHAPE02640,45.74004,10.975529,11
SHAPE02640,45.739586,10.974651,12
SHAPE02640,45.739353,10.973726,13
SHAPE02640,45.738476,10.972,14
SHAPE02640,45.7376,10.970563,15
SHAPE02640,45.73735,10.970029,16
SHAPE02640,45.737232,10.969456,17
SHAPE02640,45.736805,10.965487,18
SHAPE02640,45.736446,10.963873,19
SHAPE02640,45.73607,10.962654,20
SHAPE02640,45.736053,10.962449,21
SHAPE02640,45.735245,10.959633,22
SHAPE02640,45.735134,10.959313,23
SHAPE02640,45.735096,10.959203,24
SHAPE02640,45.735096,10.959203,25
SHAPE02640,45.73468,10.957994,26
SHAPE02640,45.73435,10.957419,27
SHAPE02640,45.7343,10.957369,28
SHAPE02640,45.734318,10.957325,29
SHAPE02640,45.734318,10.957325,30
SHAPE02640,45.734314,10.957275,31
SHAPE02640,45.734287,10.957239,32
SHAPE02640,45.734253,10.95723,33
SHAPE02640,45.73423,10.95724,34
SHAPE02640,45.734215,10.957265,35
SHAPE02640,45.73416,10.957232,36
SHAPE02640,45.73387,10.956847,37
SHAPE02640,45.73369,10.956818,38
SHAPE02640,45.733624,10.956819,39
SHAPE02640,45.733524,10.956627,40
SHAPE02640,45.733234,10.956097,41
SHAPE02640,45.73294,10.955739,42
SHAPE02640,45.732456,10.955141,43
SHAPE02640,45.732147,10.954472,44
SHAPE02640,45.73203,10.954378,45
SHAPE02640,45.731834,10.953961,46
SHAPE02640,45.731678,10.953529,47
SHAPE02640,45.731403,10.952603,48
SHAPE02640,45.73125,10.952234,49
SHAPE02640,45.731026,10.951857,50
SHAPE02640,45.73021,10.950729,51
SHAPE02640,45.730183,10.950689,52
SHAPE02640,45.73008,10.950549,53
SHAPE02640,45.73008,10.950549,54
SHAPE02640,45.729996,10.950433,55
SHAPE02640,45.72893,10.948958,56
SHAPE02640,45.72838,10.948192,57
SHAPE02640,45.72804,10.947829,58
SHAPE02640,45.72676,10.946604,59
SHAPE02640,45.72641,10.946228,60
SHAPE02640,45.726185,10.945899,61
SHAPE02640,45.726086,10.945685,62
SHAPE02640,45.725655,10.944774,63
SHAPE02640,45.72551,10.944511,64
SHAPE02640,45.72545,10.944423,65
SHAPE02640,45.72542,10.944383,66
SHAPE02640,45.72538,10.94432,67
SHAPE02640,45.72504,10.943911,68
SHAPE02640,45.724937,10.94381,69
SHAPE02640,45.724823,10.943703,70
SHAPE02640,45.72456,10.943552,71
SHAPE02640,45.72414,10.943316,72
SHAPE02640,45.72389,10.943136,73
SHAPE02640,45.723545,10.942812,74
SHAPE02640,45.722744,10.941901,75
SHAPE02640,45.72201,10.94134,76
SHAPE02640,45.721626,10.941073,77
SHAPE02640,45.721344,10.940892,78
SHAPE02640,45.721016,10.940753,79
SHAPE02640,45.720547,10.940619,80
SHAPE02640,45.71971,10.940381,81
SHAPE02640,45.71952,10.940346,82
SHAPE02640,45.71952,10.940346,83
SHAPE02640,45.7195,10.940342,84
SHAPE02640,45.719337,10.940311,85
SHAPE02640,45.718323,10.940124,86
SHAPE02640,45.717304,10.939657,87
SHAPE02640,45.717022,10.93953,88
SHAPE02640,45.716557,10.939306,89
SHAPE02640,45.715687,10.938742,90
SHAPE02640,45.715015,10.93849,91
SHAPE02640,45.714813,10.938415,92
SHAPE02640,45.713947,10.938021,93
SHAPE02640,45.713257,10.937597,94
SHAPE02640,45.712883,10.937306,95
SHAPE02640,45.712776,10.93722,96
SHAPE02640,45.71232,10.936873,97
SHAPE02640,45.71232,10.936873,98
SHAPE02640,45.71227,10.936836,99
SHAPE02640,45.711914,10.936642,100
SHAPE02640,45.71064,10.935937,101
SHAPE02640,45.710613,10.935923,102
SHAPE02640,45.70989,10.935548,103
SHAPE02640,45.70943,10.93531,104
SHAPE02640,45.708973,10.935017,105
SHAPE02640,45.708748,10.934801,106
SHAPE02640,45.70767,10.933624,107
SHAPE02640,45.706276,10.931997,108
SHAPE02640,45.705833,10.931555,109
SHAPE02640,45.705437,10.931306,110
SHAPE02640,45.70491,10.931109,111
SHAPE02640,45.704655,10.931006,112
SHAPE02640,45.704655,10.931006,113
SHAPE02640,45.7045,10.930943,114
SHAPE02640,45.701466,10.929876,115
SHAPE02640,45.701374,10.929833,116
SHAPE02640,45.701317,10.929872,117
SHAPE02640,45.70101,10.929859,118
SHAPE02640,45.700512,10.929654,119
SHAPE02640,45.699516,10.92917,120
SHAPE02640,45.699055,10.928949,121
SHAPE02640,45.699062,10.92892,122
SHAPE02640,45.699062,10.92892,123
SHAPE02640,45.699055,10.928949,124
SHAPE02640,45.69847,10.928606,125
SHAPE02640,45.698334,10.928524,126
SHAPE02640,45.698162,10.928465,127
SHAPE02640,45.698162,10.928465,128
SHAPE02640,45.698334,10.928524,129
SHAPE02640,45.69847,10.928606,130
SHAPE02640,45.699055,10.928949,131
SHAPE02640,45.69908,10.928822,132
SHAPE02640,45.69919,10.928445,133
SHAPE02640,45.699238,10.928376,134
SHAPE02640,45.699154,10.928316,135
SHAPE02640,45.698765,10.928152,136
SHAPE02640,45.698452,10.927966,137
SHAPE02640,45.698433,10.927957,138
SHAPE02640,45.697937,10.927695,139
SHAPE02640,45.697327,10.927341,140
SHAPE02640,45.69722,10.927244,141
SHAPE02640,45.6971,10.927103,142
SHAPE02640,45.697018,10.926937,143
SHAPE02640,45.696884,10.926819,144
SHAPE02640,45.696842,10.926734,145
SHAPE02640,45.69685,10.926618,146
SHAPE02640,45.696938,10.926334,147
SHAPE02640,45.696968,10.926219,148
SHAPE02640,45.69697,10.926087,149
SHAPE02640,45.69701,10.926055,150
SHAPE02640,45.697037,10.926018,151
SHAPE02640,45.69706,10.925971,152
SHAPE02640,45.69706,10.925971,153
SHAPE02640,45.697216,10.925657,154
SHAPE02640,45.697365,10.925344,155
SHAPE02640,45.69738,10.925308,156
SHAPE02640,45.697685,10.924668,157
SHAPE02640,45.697987,10.924026,158
SHAPE02640,45.698067,10.923862,159
SHAPE02640,45.698498,10.922878,160
SHAPE02640,45.698547,10.922771,161
SHAPE02640,45.699142,10.921305,162
SHAPE02640,45.69934,10.92077,163
SHAPE02640,45.699505,10.920329,164
SHAPE02640,45.69972,10.919948,165
SHAPE02640,45.700123,10.919386,166
SHAPE02640,45.700356,10.91903,167
SHAPE02640,45.70055,10.918627,168
SHAPE02640,45.70061,10.918674,169
SHAPE02640,45.70061,10.918674,170
SHAPE02640,45.701256,10.919182,171
SHAPE02640,45.702507,10.920028,172
SHAPE02640,45.70298,10.920345,173
SHAPE02640,45.703823,10.921071,174
SHAPE02640,45.704445,10.921508,175
SHAPE02640,45.704723,10.921778,176
SHAPE02640,45.70473,10.921751,177
SHAPE02640,45.70473,10.921751,178
SHAPE02640,45.704723,10.921778,179
SHAPE02640,45.70508,10.92218,180
SHAPE02640,45.7053,10.922439,181
SHAPE02640,45.70564,10.922789,182
SHAPE02640,45.70601,10.92313,183
SHAPE02640,45.70697,10.923936,184
SHAPE02640,45.708805,10.924918,185
SHAPE02640,45.70888,10.924958,186
SHAPE02640,45.70969,10.925442,187
SHAPE02640,45.710506,10.926059,188
SHAPE02640,45.7112,10.92646,189
SHAPE02640,45.71191,10.926737,190
SHAPE02640,45.71191,10.926737,191
SHAPE02640,45.71215,10.92683,192
SHAPE02640,45.713173,10.92713,193
SHAPE02640,45.713917,10.927507,194
SHAPE02640,45.714127,10.927595,195
SHAPE02640,45.714478,10.927654,196
SHAPE02640,45.714558,10.927662,197
SHAPE02640,45.714867,10.927691,198
SHAPE02640,45.715267,10.92769,199
SHAPE02640,45.715706,10.927705,200
SHAPE02640,45.715946,10.927741,201
SHAPE02640,45.716114,10.92778,202
SHAPE02640,45.71628,10.927838,203
SHAPE02640,45.71771,10.928427,204
SHAPE02640,45.717937,10.928487,205
SHAPE02640,45.718166,10.928529,206
SHAPE02640,45.718636,10.928558,207
SHAPE02640,45.719097,10.92856,208
SHAPE02640,45.719128,10.928562,209
SHAPE02640,45.719128,10.928562,210
SHAPE02640,45.719296,10.92857,211
SHAPE02640,45.719498,10.928605,212
SHAPE02640,45.719875,10.928697,213
SHAPE02640,45.720116,10.928778,214
SHAPE02640,45.720356,10.928871,215
SHAPE02640,45.720745,10.929067,216
SHAPE02640,45.721104,10.929178,217
SHAPE02640,45.721447,10.929234,218
SHAPE02640,45.721703,10.929248,219
SHAPE02640,45.721783,10.929276,220
SHAPE02640,45.72284,10.930065,221
SHAPE02640,45.72442,10.931235,222
SHAPE02640,45.7247,10.931456,223
SHAPE02640,45.725018,10.931748,224
SHAPE02640,45.725185,10.931953,225
SHAPE02640,45.725315,10.932152,226
SHAPE02640,45.725407,10.93235,227
SHAPE02640,45.725636,10.932877,228
SHAPE02640,45.725735,10.933042,229
SHAPE02640,45.72593,10.933364,230
SHAPE02640,45.726044,10.933558,231
SHAPE02640,45.7264,10.9341,232
SHAPE02640,45.72664,10.934358,233
SHAPE02640,45.727108,10.934794,234
SHAPE02640,45.727795,10.935541,235
SHAPE02640,45.727943,10.935734,236
SHAPE02640,45.727997,10.935836,237
SHAPE02640,45.728046,10.935962,238
SHAPE02640,45.728233,10.936537,239
SHAPE02640,45.72828,10.936685,240
SHAPE02640,45.728783,10.937597,241
SHAPE02640,45.729137,10.938274,242
SHAPE02640,45.729275,10.938537,243
SHAPE02640,45.72936,10.938656,244
SHAPE02640,45.729473,10.938814,245
SHAPE02640,45.729626,10.938968,246
SHAPE02640,45.729786,10.93911,247
SHAPE02640,45.730026,10.93926,248
SHAPE02640,45.73039,10.939422,249
SHAPE02640,45.73039,10.939422,250
SHAPE02640,45.73061,10.93952,251
SHAPE02640,45.73097,10.939678,252
SHAPE02640,45.73104,10.939711,253
SHAPE02640,45.73171,10.939998,254
SHAPE02640,45.731777,10.940015,255
SHAPE02640,45.731846,10.940025,256
SHAPE02640,45.731937,10.940029,257
SHAPE02640,45.732006,10.940022,258
SHAPE02640,45.73209,10.940001,259
SHAPE02640,45.732174,10.93997,260
SHAPE02640,45.732258,10.939979,261
SHAPE02640,45.732315,10.939992,262
SHAPE02640,45.732353,10.940003,263
SHAPE02640,45.732376,10.94003,264
SHAPE02640,45.7324,10.940048,265
SHAPE02640,45.73243,10.940062,266
SHAPE02640,45.73247,10.940073,267
SHAPE02640,45.73252,10.94008,268
SHAPE02640,45.73256,10.940077,269
SHAPE02640,45.732605,10.940067,270
SHAPE02640,45.732643,10.940053,271
SHAPE02640,45.73269,10.940017,272
SHAPE02640,45.732704,10.93999,273
SHAPE02640,45.732716,10.93996,274
SHAPE02640,45.732727,10.939924,275
SHAPE02640,45.73274,10.939869,276
SHAPE02640,45.73274,10.9398,277
SHAPE02640,45.73273,10.93974,278
SHAPE02640,45.73271,10.939691,279
SHAPE02640,45.732685,10.939645,280
SHAPE02640,45.73254,10.939305,281
SHAPE02640,45.732502,10.9392,282
SHAPE02640,45.732407,10.938966,283
SHAPE02640,45.732407,10.938966,284
SHAPE02640,45.732155,10.938347,285
SHAPE02640,45.731796,10.93746,286
SHAPE02640,45.731647,10.937091,287
SHAPE02640,45.731415,10.936522,288
SHAPE02640,45.73137,10.936407,289
SHAPE02640,45.731297,10.936196,290
SHAPE02640,45.731236,10.935982,291
SHAPE02640,45.731205,10.935836,292
SHAPE02640,45.731194,10.935696,293
SHAPE02640,45.731182,10.935526,294
SHAPE02640,45.731182,10.935299,295
SHAPE02640,45.731205,10.935059,296
SHAPE02640,45.73131,10.934659,297
SHAPE02640,45.73152,10.934649,298
SHAPE02640,45.731663,10.934583,299
SHAPE02640,45.731663,10.934583,300
SHAPE02640,45.73152,10.934649,301
SHAPE02640,45.73131,10.934659,302
SHAPE02640,45.731205,10.935059,303
SHAPE02640,45.731182,10.935299,304
SHAPE02640,45.731182,10.935526,305
SHAPE02640,45.731194,10.935696,306
SHAPE02640,45.731205,10.935836,307
SHAPE02640,45.731236,10.935982,308
SHAPE02640,45.731297,10.936196,309
SHAPE02640,45.73137,10.936407,310
SHAPE02640,45.731415,10.936522,311
SHAPE02640,45.731647,10.937091,312
SHAPE02640,45.731796,10.93746,313
SHAPE02640,45.732155,10.938347,314
SHAPE02640,45.732155,10.938347,315
SHAPE02640,45.732407,10.938966,316
SHAPE02640,45.732502,10.9392,317
SHAPE02640,45.73254,10.939305,318
SHAPE02640,45.732548,10.939367,319
SHAPE02640,45.732548,10.939423,320
SHAPE02640,45.732544,10.939471,321
SHAPE02640,45.732533,10.939521,322
SHAPE02640,45.732513,10.939579,323
SHAPE02640,45.732456,10.939595,324
SHAPE02640,45.732426,10.939608,325
SHAPE02640,45.732388,10.939636,326
SHAPE02640,45.732365,10.939664,327
SHAPE02640,45.732334,10.939721,328
SHAPE02640,45.732323,10.939759,329
SHAPE02640,45.732315,10.939808,330
SHAPE02640,45.732315,10.939855,331
SHAPE02640,45.732323,10.939914,332
SHAPE02640,45.732334,10.939963,333
SHAPE02640,45.732353,10.940003,334
SHAPE02640,45.732376,10.94003,335
SHAPE02640,45.7324,10.940048,336
SHAPE02640,45.73243,10.940062,337
SHAPE02640,45.73247,10.940073,338
SHAPE02640,45.73252,10.94008,339
SHAPE02640,45.73256,10.940077,340
SHAPE02640,45.732605,10.940067,341
SHAPE02640,45.732643,10.940053,342
SHAPE02640,45.73269,10.940017,343
SHAPE02640,45.73273,10.940001,344
SHAPE02640,45.73277,10.939992,345
SHAPE02640,45.7328,10.939998,346
SHAPE02640,45.732845,10.940022,347
SHAPE02640,45.73288,10.940048,348
SHAPE02640,45.732906,10.940079,349
SHAPE02640,45.733078,10.940557,350
SHAPE02640,45.73311,10.940629,351
SHAPE02640,45.73316,10.940736,352
SHAPE02640,45.733208,10.940825,353
SHAPE02640,45.73327,10.940907,354
SHAPE02640,45.733345,10.94101,355
SHAPE02640,45.733444,10.941088,356
SHAPE02640,45.733574,10.94117,357
SHAPE02640,45.733707,10.941224,358
SHAPE02640,45.733932,10.941225,359
SHAPE02640,45.734116,10.941208,360
SHAPE02640,45.734264,10.941215,361
SHAPE02640,45.73432,10.941216,362
SHAPE02640,45.73436,10.941241,363
SHAPE02640,45.734398,10.941278,364
SHAPE02640,45.734425,10.941294,365
SHAPE02640,45.734455,10.941296,366
SHAPE02640,45.734497,10.94131,367
SHAPE02640,45.73453,10.94133,368
SHAPE02640,45.734562,10.941357,369
SHAPE02640,45.73462,10.941412,370
SHAPE02640,45.73466,10.941458,371
SHAPE02640,45.7347,10.941502,372
SHAPE02640,45.73486,10.941798,373
SHAPE02640,45.73492,10.941913,374
SHAPE02640,45.73502,10.942111,375
SHAPE02640,45.735218,10.942489,376
SHAPE02640,45.735344,10.942732,377
SHAPE02640,45.735455,10.94295,378
SHAPE02640,45.735455,10.94295,379
SHAPE02640,45.73551,10.943063,380
SHAPE02640,45.735985,10.944001,381
SHAPE02640,45.736233,10.944468,382
SHAPE02640,45.736496,10.944934,383
SHAPE02640,45.73665,10.945209,384
SHAPE02640,45.73675,10.945454,385
SHAPE02640,45.73685,10.945729,386
SHAPE02640,45.736904,10.945927,387
SHAPE02640,45.736942,10.946119,388
SHAPE02640,45.73697,10.946329,389
SHAPE02640,45.736984,10.946498,390
SHAPE02640,45.736984,10.946498,391
SHAPE02640,45.736984,10.94652,392
SHAPE02640,45.737167,10.948761,393
SHAPE02640,45.737183,10.948922,394
SHAPE02640,45.73721,10.949074,395
SHAPE02640,45.737255,10.949268,396
SHAPE02640,45.7373,10.949416,397
SHAPE02640,45.73735,10.949546,398
SHAPE02640,45.737392,10.949643,399
SHAPE02640,45.737663,10.950253,400
SHAPE02640,45.738186,10.951441,401
SHAPE02640,45.73845,10.952017,402
SHAPE02640,45.738678,10.952521,403
SHAPE02640,45.738678,10.952521,404
SHAPE02640,45.73879,10.952765,405
SHAPE02640,45.73884,10.952883,406
SHAPE02640,45.738914,10.953084,407
SHAPE02640,45.739014,10.95336,408
SHAPE02640,45.73909,10.9536,409
SHAPE02640,45.739155,10.953861,410
SHAPE02640,45.739254,10.954345,411
SHAPE02640,45.739513,10.955919,412
SHAPE02640,45.739586,10.95634,413
SHAPE02640,45.739628,10.956516,414
SHAPE02640,45.73968,10.956692,415
SHAPE02640,45.739872,10.957259,416
SHAPE02640,45.739998,10.95761,417
SHAPE02640,45.739998,10.95761,418
SHAPE02640,45.74061,10.959332,419
SHAPE02640,45.74074,10.959176,420
SHAPE02640,45.74081,10.959061,421
SHAPE02640,45.74137,10.9581,422
SHAPE02640,45.741844,10.957283,423
SHAPE02640,45.74237,10.956374,424
SHAPE02640,45.742435,10.956553,425
SHAPE02640,45.742435,10.956553,426
SHAPE02640,45.74336,10.959115,427
SHAPE02640,45.74352,10.959621,428
SHAPE02640,45.743523,10.960402,429
SHAPE02640,45.74331,10.96139,430
SHAPE02640,45.743286,10.962515,431
SHAPE02640,45.743206,10.96257,432
SHAPE02640,45.743206,10.96257,433
SHAPE02640,45.743286,10.962515,434
SHAPE02640,45.743385,10.964494,435
SHAPE02640,45.743324,10.965299,436
SHAPE02640,45.74332,10.966045,437
SHAPE02640,45.74326,10.966371,438
SHAPE02640,45.743046,10.967332,439
SHAPE02640,45.74296,10.967591,440
SHAPE02640,45.74296,10.967591,441
SHAPE02640,45.742847,10.96794,442
SHAPE02640,45.742813,10.968035,443
SHAPE02640,45.742752,10.968141,444
SHAPE02640,45.74255,10.968276,445
SHAPE02640,45.742844,10.969984,446
SHAPE02640,45.742916,10.970314,447
SHAPE02640,45.74297,10.970553,448
SHAPE02640,45.74304,10.970825,449
SHAPE02640,45.743114,10.971093,450
SHAPE02640,45.743206,10.97134,451
SHAPE02640,45.74333,10.971624,452
SHAPE02640,45.743443,10.971866,453
SHAPE02640,45.74388,10.972628,454
SHAPE02640,45.74411,10.973035,455
SHAPE02640,45.745266,10.975059,456
SHAPE02640,45.74542,10.97524,457
SHAPE02640,45.745632,10.97543,458
SHAPE02640,45.746426,10.97613,459
SHAPE02640,45.746605,10.976298,460
SHAPE02640,45.746727,10.976447,461
SHAPE02640,45.746902,10.976717,462
SHAPE02640,45.746902,10.976717,463
SHAPE02640,45.74745,10.977578,464
SHAPE02640,45.74757,10.977798,465
SHAPE02640,45.74764,10.977993,466
SHAPE02640,45.747776,10.978391,467
SHAPE02640,45.747986,10.978993,468
SHAPE02640,45.74806,10.979146,469
SHAPE02640,45.748123,10.97927,470
SHAPE02640,45.748207,10.979383,471
SHAPE02640,45.74829,10.979475,472
SHAPE02640,45.74874,10.979841,473
SHAPE02640,45.74928,10.980214,474
SHAPE02640,45.749405,10.980299,475
SHAPE02640,45.749405,10.980299,476
SHAPE02640,45.74951,10.980371,477
SHAPE02640,45.74997,10.980685,478
SHAPE02640,45.750294,10.980928,479
SHAPE02640,45.750374,10.981002,480
SHAPE02640,45.75047,10.981124,481
SHAPE02640,45.751087,10.982045,482
SHAPE02640,45.75155,10.982729,483
SHAPE02640,45.75215,10.98347,484
SHAPE02640,45.75226,10.983621,485
SHAPE02640,45.75233,10.983765,486
SHAPE02640,45.752407,10.983965,487
SHAPE02640,45.75274,10.985126,488
SHAPE02640,45.752895,10.985583,489
SHAPE02640,45.753036,10.985861,490
SHAPE02640,45.753204,10.986153,491
SHAPE02640,45.75336,10.986383,492
SHAPE02640,45.753525,10.986572,493
SHAPE02640,45.75364,10.986674,494
SHAPE02640,45.7538,10.986797,495
SHAPE02640,45.754093,10.987013,496
SHAPE02640,45.75423,10.987137,497
SHAPE02640,45.75433,10.98725,498
SHAPE02640,45.75441,10.98736,499
SHAPE02640,45.754494,10.987516,500
SHAPE02640,45.75459,10.987715,501
SHAPE02640,45.754673,10.987956,502
SHAPE02640,45.754913,10.988806,503
SHAPE02640,45.75501,10.989085,504
SHAPE02640,45.755066,10.989232,505
SHAPE02640,45.75513,10.989372,506
SHAPE02640,45.755295,10.989641,507
SHAPE02640,45.755424,10.989818,508
SHAPE02640,45.755592,10.989994,509
SHAPE02640,45.75579,10.990174,510
SHAPE02640,45.756157,10.990511,511
SHAPE02640,45.75647,10.990778,512
SHAPE02640,45.756626,10.99091,513
SHAPE02640,45.756916,10.991139,514
SHAPE02640,45.757175,10.991384,515
SHAPE02640,45.757893,10.992085,516
SHAPE02640,45.757893,10.992085,517
SHAPE02640,45.75811,10.992299,518
SHAPE02640,45.75828,10.992465,519
SHAPE02640,45.758472,10.992622,520
SHAPE02640,45.758854,10.99286,521
SHAPE02640,45.759552,10.993294,522
SHAPE02640,45.7597,10.993382,523
SHAPE02640,45.759926,10.993549,524
SHAPE02640,45.760113,10.993712,525
SHAPE02640,45.760822,10.994411,526
SHAPE02640,45.7611,10.994666,527
SHAPE02640,45.761345,10.994898,528
SHAPE02640,45.761677,10.995193,529
SHAPE02640,45.76373,10.996887,530
SHAPE02640,45.764458,10.997398,531
SHAPE02640,45.7652,10.997853,532
SHAPE02640,45.766193,10.998449,533
SHAPE02640,45.766518,10.998676,534
SHAPE02640,45.7666,10.998755,535
SHAPE02640,45.766678,10.998833,536
SHAPE02640,45.76679,10.999004,537
SHAPE02640,45.766872,10.999178,538
SHAPE02640,45.766903,10.999278,539
SHAPE02640,45.766937,10.999406,540
SHAPE02640,45.766964,10.999575,541
SHAPE02640,45.76704,11.000111,542
SHAPE02640,45.766953,11.000134,543
SHAPE02640,45.766846,11.000194,544
SHAPE02640,45.76629,11.000772,545
SHAPE02640,45.765125,11.002046,546
SHAPE02640,45.764484,11.003057,547
SHAPE02640,45.764347,11.003222,548
SHAPE02640,45.763943,11.003715,549
SHAPE02640,45.763275,11.004541,550
SHAPE02640,45.76291,11.004859,551
SHAPE02640,45.762844,11.004924,552
SHAPE02640,45.762703,11.004954,553
SHAPE02640,45.762638,11.004917,554
SHAPE02640,45.762573,11.004925,555
SHAPE02640,45.762512,11.00498,556
SHAPE02640,45.76251,11.004985,557
SHAPE02640,45.762356,11.004931,558
SHAPE02640,45.76229,11.004869,559
SHAPE02640,45.76229,11.004869,560
SHAPE02640,45.762066,11.00465,561
SHAPE02640,45.76005,11.002682,562
SHAPE02640,45.75956,11.002218,563
SHAPE02640,45.75929,11.001929,564
SHAPE02640,45.759113,11.001735,565
SHAPE02640,45.75868,11.001249,566
SHAPE02640,45.758793,11.000781,567
SHAPE02640,45.759037,10.99972,568
SHAPE02640,45.75933,10.998633,569
SHAPE02640,45.759605,10.997651,570
SHAPE02640,45.759613,10.997362,571
SHAPE02640,45.75961,10.997258,572
SHAPE02640,45.759575,10.997144,573
SHAPE02640,45.759483,10.997028,574
SHAPE02640,45.75922,10.996828,575
SHAPE02640,45.759197,10.996651,576
SHAPE02640,45.759045,10.996529,577
SHAPE02640,45.759045,10.996529,578
SHAPE02640,45.758892,10.996408,579
SHAPE02640,45.75878,10.996486,580
SHAPE02640,45.75817,10.996035,581
SHAPE02640,45.758076,10.995968,582
SHAPE02640,45.75798,10.99593,583
SHAPE02640,45.757866,10.995955,584
SHAPE02640,45.75779,10.996025,585
SHAPE02640,45.75772,10.996119,586
SHAPE02640,45.75762,10.996305,587
SHAPE02640,45.757526,10.996506,588
SHAPE02640,45.756397,10.998874,589
SHAPE02640,45.756596,10.999019,590
SHAPE02640,45.756596,10.999019,591
SHAPE02640,45.756783,10.999158,592
SHAPE02640,45.757076,10.999373,593
SHAPE02640,45.7575,10.999882,594
SHAPE02640,45.757763,11.000238,595
SHAPE02640,45.75778,11.00026,596
SHAPE02640,45.75808,11.000598,597
SHAPE02640,45.75812,11.000644,598
SHAPE02640,45.758327,11.000869,599
SHAPE02640,45.758327,11.000869,600
SHAPE02640,45.75868,11.001249,601
SHAPE02640,45.759113,11.001735,602
SHAPE02640,45.75929,11.001929,603
SHAPE02640,45.75956,11.002218,604
SHAPE02640,45.76005,11.002682,605
SHAPE02640,45.762066,11.00465,606
SHAPE02640,45.762066,11.00465,607
SHAPE02640,45.762356,11.004931,608
SHAPE02640,45.762474,11.00508,609
SHAPE02640,45.76247,11.005135,610
SHAPE02640,45.76249,11.005233,611
SHAPE02640,45.76252,11.005291,612
SHAPE02640,45.762566,11.005328,613
SHAPE02640,45.76261,11.005342,614
SHAPE02640,45.762676,11.005325,615
SHAPE02640,45.7628,11.005388,616
SHAPE02640,45.763996,11.006557,617
SHAPE02640,45.764614,11.006986,618
SHAPE02640,45.765045,11.007166,619
SHAPE02640,45.766724,11.007535,620
SHAPE02640,45.76732,11.007844,621
SHAPE02640,45.76849,11.009068,622
SHAPE02640,45.76916,11.00973,623
SHAPE02640,45.76985,11.010333,624
SHAPE02640,45.76992,11.01039,625
SHAPE02640,45.76992,11.01039,626
SHAPE02640,45.769947,11.01041,627
SHAPE02640,45.77117,11.011341,628
SHAPE02640,45.771786,11.01181,629
SHAPE02640,45.772076,11.012013,630
SHAPE02640,45.77242,11.012206,631
SHAPE02640,45.772713,11.012346,632
SHAPE02640,45.773018,11.012464,633
SHAPE02640,45.77353,11.012671,634
SHAPE02640,45.77353,11.012671,635
SHAPE02640,45.773613,11.012705,636
SHAPE02640,45.77794,11.014441,637
SHAPE02640,45.77797,11.014453,638
SHAPE02640,45.77797,11.014453,639
SHAPE02640,45.778187,11.01454,640
SHAPE02640,45.7786,11.01474,641
SHAPE02640,45.77962,11.015229,642
SHAPE02640,45.780647,11.015727,643
SHAPE02640,45.78096,11.015876,644
SHAPE02640,45.781055,11.015921,645
SHAPE02640,45.781055,11.015921,646
SHAPE02640,45.78126,11.016019,647
SHAPE02640,45.782257,11.016497,648
SHAPE02640,45.782597,11.01671,649
SHAPE02640,45.7833,11.017199,650
SHAPE02640,45.783806,11.017648,651
SHAPE02640,45.784256,11.018066,652
SHAPE02640,45.784515,11.018263,653
SHAPE02640,45.78469,11.018368,654
SHAPE02640,45.784866,11.018461,655
SHAPE02640,45.785046,11.018559,656
SHAPE02640,45.785046,11.018559,657
SHAPE02640,45.7851,11.018589,658
SHAPE02640,45.785343,11.018722,659
SHAPE02640,45.785465,11.018805,660
SHAPE02640,45.785645,11.018942,661
SHAPE02640,45.78578,11.019068,662
SHAPE02640,45.786335,11.019628,663
SHAPE02640,45.78697,11.020267,664
SHAPE02640,45.787235,11.020541,665
SHAPE02640,45.787502,11.02081,666
SHAPE02640,45.787643,11.020944,667
SHAPE02640,45.787785,11.021063,668
SHAPE02640,45.787952,11.021177,669
SHAPE02640,45.78811,11.02125,670
SHAPE02640,45.788258,11.021306,671
SHAPE02640,45.788418,11.021337,672
SHAPE02640,45.78857,11.02135,673
SHAPE02640,45.788742,11.021344,674
SHAPE02640,45.788982,11.021301,675
SHAPE02640,45.789276,11.021236,676
SHAPE02640,45.789776,11.021128,677
SHAPE02640,45.790016,11.021075,678
SHAPE02640,45.790268,11.021023,679
SHAPE02640,45.79047,11.021016,680
SHAPE02640,45.790703,11.021032,681
SHAPE02640,45.79094,11.021064,682
SHAPE02640,45.791412,11.021172,683
SHAPE02640,45.791645,11.021225,684
SHAPE02640,45.791756,11.021249,685
SHAPE02640,45.791992,11.021306,686
SHAPE02640,45.792095,11.021463,687
SHAPE02640,45.792507,11.021863,688
SHAPE02640,45.79361,11.022822,689
SHAPE02640,45.79361,11.022822,690
SHAPE02640,45.793827,11.023012,691
SHAPE02640,45.794514,11.02363,692
SHAPE02640,45.794754,11.023887,693
SHAPE02640,45.7952,11.024533,694
SHAPE02640,45.795303,11.02465,695
SHAPE02640,45.795425,11.024742,696
SHAPE02640,45.795757,11.02483,697
SHAPE02640,45.796234,11.024911,698
SHAPE02640,45.7965,11.024952,699
SHAPE02640,45.79661,11.024971,700
SHAPE02640,45.797043,11.02499,701
SHAPE02640,45.797043,11.02499,702
SHAPE02640,45.7971,11.024993,703
SHAPE02640,45.797287,11.025002,704
SHAPE02640,45.797733,11.024942,705
SHAPE02640,45.798084,11.024864,706
SHAPE02640,45.79826,11.024763,707
SHAPE02640,45.79861,11.024608,708
SHAPE02640,45.798756,11.024483,709
SHAPE02640,45.79894,11.024277,710
SHAPE02640,45.799026,11.0242,711
SHAPE02640,45.7993,11.024021,712
SHAPE02640,45.79956,11.023835,713
SHAPE02640,45.799892,11.023615,714
SHAPE02640,45.799892,11.023615,715
SHAPE02640,45.800076,11.023494,716
SHAPE02640,45.800278,11.023382,717
SHAPE02640,45.800426,11.023372,718
SHAPE02640,45.800602,11.023376,719
SHAPE02640,45.800808,11.023437,720
SHAPE02640,45.801285,11.02363,721
SHAPE02640,45.801464,11.023725,722
SHAPE02640,45.801804,11.02387,723
SHAPE02640,45.80199,11.023938,724
SHAPE02640,45.80215,11.023952,725
SHAPE02640,45.80235,11.023914,726
SHAPE02640,45.802494,11.023852,727
SHAPE02640,45.80294,11.023471,728
SHAPE02640,45.802982,11.023441,729
SHAPE02640,45.803505,11.022997,730
SHAPE02640,45.803684,11.022673,731
SHAPE02640,45.803814,11.022351,732
SHAPE02640,45.803955,11.021909,733
SHAPE02640,45.804333,11.020376,734
SHAPE02640,45.80462,11.019519,735
SHAPE02640,45.804703,11.01926,736
SHAPE02640,45.80478,11.019082,737
SHAPE02640,45.80522,11.018537,738
SHAPE02640,45.80539,11.018316,739
SHAPE02640,45.80551,11.018167,740
SHAPE02640,45.80571,11.018103,741
SHAPE02640,45.805893,11.018003,742
SHAPE02640,45.806053,11.017888,743
SHAPE02640,45.80638,11.017627,744
SHAPE02640,45.806595,11.017437,745
SHAPE02640,45.806633,11.017403,746
SHAPE02640,45.806633,11.017403,747
SHAPE02640,45.80751,11.016626,748
SHAPE02640,45.808292,11.015878,749
SHAPE02640,45.80864,11.015547,750
SHAPE02640,45.808754,11.015441,751
SHAPE02640,45.809284,11.014942,752
SHAPE02640,45.809307,11.01492,753
SHAPE02640,45.809517,11.014717,754
SHAPE02640,45.809517,11.014717,755
SHAPE02640,45.809654,11.014583,756
SHAPE02640,45.81001,11.014272,757
SHAPE02640,45.810406,11.013999,758
SHAPE02640,45.81052,11.013939,759
SHAPE02640,45.81054,11.013928,760
SHAPE02640,45.811142,11.013638,761
SHAPE02640,45.811802,11.013339,762
SHAPE02640,45.81434,11.012462,763
SHAPE02640,45.81634,11.011869,764
SHAPE02640,45.818398,11.011175,765
SHAPE02640,45.818535,11.011146,766
SHAPE02640,45.820007,11.010852,767
SHAPE02640,45.820644,11.01075,768
SHAPE02640,45.82283,11.01058,769
SHAPE02640,45.823086,11.010593,770
SHAPE02640,45.82393,11.010699,771
SHAPE02640,45.82503,11.01086,772
SHAPE02640,45.825714,11.010944,773
SHAPE02640,45.82575,11.010949,774
SHAPE02640,45.82575,11.010949,775
SHAPE02640,45.827633,11.011206,776
SHAPE02640,45.829357,11.011424,777
SHAPE02640,45.82967,11.01145,778
SHAPE02640,45.830025,11.011374,779
SHAPE02640,45.830353,11.011247,780
SHAPE02640,45.831406,11.010694,781
SHAPE02640,45.831657,11.010564,782
SHAPE02640,45.831757,11.010521,783
SHAPE02640,45.831974,11.010455,784
SHAPE02640,45.832302,11.010404,785
SHAPE02640,45.832867,11.010371,786
SHAPE02640,45.833992,11.010328,787
SHAPE02640,45.83531,11.010555,788
SHAPE02640,45.835335,11.010559,789
SHAPE02640,45.836018,11.010694,790
SHAPE02640,45.836185,11.010721,791
SHAPE02640,45.836315,11.010799,792
SHAPE02640,45.836582,11.011005,793
SHAPE02640,45.83664,11.011027,794
SHAPE02640,45.836704,11.011054,795
SHAPE02640,45.836853,11.011085,796
SHAPE02640,45.836956,11.011074,797
SHAPE02640,45.83704,11.011046,798
SHAPE02640,45.837135,11.011001,799
SHAPE02640,45.837208,11.010941,800
SHAPE02640,45.837288,11.010875,801
SHAPE02640,45.83751,11.010687,802
SHAPE02640,45.837536,11.010613,803
SHAPE02640,45.837532,11.010575,804
SHAPE02640,45.837513,11.010545,805
SHAPE02640,45.83745,11.010509,806
SHAPE02640,45.837376,11.01052,807
SHAPE02640,45.837376,11.01052,808
SHAPE02640,45.83689,11.010594,809
SHAPE02640,45.83654,11.010666,810
SHAPE02640,45.836308,11.010734,811
SHAPE02640,45.836185,11.010721,812
SHAPE02640,45.836315,11.010799,813
SHAPE02640,45.836582,11.011005,814
SHAPE02640,45.83664,11.011027,815
SHAPE02640,45.836704,11.011054,816
SHAPE02640,45.836853,11.011085,817
SHAPE02640,45.836956,11.011074,818
SHAPE02640,45.83704,11.011046,819
SHAPE02640,45.837135,11.011001,820
SHAPE02640,45.837208,11.010941,821
SHAPE02640,45.837288,11.010875,822
SHAPE02640,45.83751,11.010687,823
SHAPE02640,45.83759,11.010623,824
SHAPE02640,45.837822,11.010427,825
SHAPE02640,45.838398,11.010221,826
SHAPE02640,45.838673,11.010122,827
SHAPE02640,45.8387,11.010115,828
SHAPE02640,45.83899,11.010043,829
SHAPE02640,45.839348,11.009915,830
SHAPE02640,45.8397,11.009744,831
SHAPE02640,45.84005,11.009581,832
SHAPE02640,45.84038,11.009398,833
SHAPE02640,45.84072,11.009197,834
SHAPE02640,45.840862,11.009059,835
SHAPE02640,45.841156,11.008731,836
SHAPE02640,45.84123,11.008613,837
SHAPE02640,45.841293,11.008515,838
SHAPE02640,45.841415,11.008344,839
SHAPE02640,45.841415,11.008344,840
SHAPE02640,45.841595,11.008085,841
SHAPE02640,45.841698,11.00799,842
SHAPE02640,45.841778,11.007937,843
SHAPE02640,45.84191,11.00785,844
SHAPE02640,45.84199,11.007808,845
SHAPE02640,45.842094,11.007748,846
SHAPE02640,45.84217,11.00772,847
SHAPE02640,45.842197,11.00771,848
SHAPE02640,45.842274,11.007697,849
SHAPE02640,45.842453,11.007672,850
SHAPE02640,45.84254,11.007667,851
SHAPE02640,45.842594,11.007668,852
SHAPE02640,45.842705,11.007686,853
SHAPE02640,45.84284,11.007711,854
SHAPE02640,45.842873,11.007718,855
SHAPE02640,45.842964,11.00776,856
SHAPE02640,45.84298,11.007769,857
SHAPE02640,45.8431,11.007841,858
SHAPE02640,45.8432,11.007936,859
SHAPE02640,45.84325,11.007987,860
SHAPE02640,45.843334,11.00808,861
SHAPE02640,45.84345,11.0082,862
SHAPE02640,45.843628,11.00841,863
SHAPE02640,45.843674,11.008501,864
SHAPE02640,45.843674,11.008501,865
SHAPE02640,45.843628,11.00841,866
SHAPE02640,45.843822,11.008572,867
SHAPE02640,45.845154,11.009697,868
SHAPE02640,45.84633,11.010604,869
SHAPE02640,45.846474,11.010719,870
SHAPE02640,45.847168,11.011268,871
SHAPE02640,45.84732,11.011384,872
SHAPE02640,45.84738,11.011431,873
SHAPE02640,45.84738,11.011431,874
SHAPE02640,45.847824,11.01177,875
SHAPE02640,45.848316,11.012151,876
SHAPE02640,45.84849,11.012216,877
SHAPE02640,45.848656,11.012276,878
SHAPE02640,45.84886,11.012358,879
SHAPE02640,45.849236,11.012561,880
SHAPE02640,45.849617,11.012769,881
SHAPE02640,45.849747,11.012836,882
SHAPE02640,45.84985,11.012865,883
SHAPE02640,45.849957,11.012848,884
SHAPE02640,45.850056,11.012839,885
SHAPE02640,45.850174,11.012821,886
SHAPE02640,45.8503,11.012819,887
SHAPE02640,45.85037,11.012857,888
SHAPE02640,45.85043,11.01292,889
SHAPE02640,45.850475,11.012985,890
SHAPE02640,45.85045,11.013083,891
SHAPE02640,45.850452,11.013183,892
SHAPE02640,45.85049,11.013271,893
SHAPE02640,45.85054,11.01332,894
SHAPE02640,45.850594,11.013339,895
SHAPE02640,45.850643,11.013336,896
SHAPE02640,45.85069,11.013297,897
SHAPE02640,45.85073,11.013237,898
SHAPE02640,45.850895,11.013141,899
SHAPE02640,45.8511,11.013097,900
SHAPE02640,45.85143,11.013101,901
SHAPE02640,45.851707,11.0131,902
SHAPE02640,45.85195,11.013109,903
SHAPE02640,45.852077,11.013153,904
SHAPE02640,45.85231,11.013267,905
SHAPE02640,45.852417,11.013347,906
SHAPE02640,45.852543,11.013451,907
SHAPE02640,45.852688,11.013598,908
SHAPE02640,45.852806,11.013752,909
SHAPE02640,45.8532,11.01428,910
SHAPE02640,45.85359,11.014882,911
SHAPE02640,45.853676,11.015034,912
SHAPE02640,45.853886,11.0154,913
SHAPE02640,45.853893,11.015416,914
SHAPE02640,45.853893,11.015416,915
SHAPE02640,45.85398,11.015595,916
SHAPE02640,45.854065,11.015784,917
SHAPE02640,45.854378,11.016639,918
SHAPE02640,45.854538,11.017095,919
SHAPE02640,45.854702,11.017548,920
SHAPE02640,45.85476,11.017722,921
SHAPE02640,45.85487,11.017994,922
SHAPE02640,45.854977,11.01823,923
SHAPE02640,45.855103,11.018472,924
SHAPE02640,45.855206,11.018641,925
SHAPE02640,45.85533,11.018833,926
SHAPE02640,45.85542,11.018956,927
SHAPE02640,45.855522,11.019085,928
SHAPE02640,45.855747,11.01932,929
SHAPE02640,45.85592,11.019468,930
SHAPE02640,45.856728,11.01998,931
SHAPE02640,45.857334,11.020374,932
SHAPE02640,45.857685,11.020708,933
SHAPE02640,45.85781,11.020854,934
SHAPE02640,45.857956,11.021048,935
SHAPE02640,45.8581,11.02126,936
SHAPE02640,45.858276,11.021549,937
SHAPE02640,45.858727,11.022362,938
SHAPE02640,45.858875,11.022635,939
SHAPE02640,45.858932,11.022752,940
SHAPE02640,45.859238,11.023349,941
SHAPE02640,45.85934,11.023564,942
SHAPE02640,45.859394,11.023675,943
SHAPE02640,45.859646,11.024152,944
SHAPE02640,45.859863,11.024572,945
SHAPE02640,45.860004,11.024822,946
SHAPE02640,45.860336,11.025304,947
SHAPE02640,45.86057,11.025596,948
SHAPE02640,45.86062,11.025645,949
SHAPE02640,45.86067,11.025701,950
SHAPE02640,45.8609,11.025952,951
SHAPE02640,45.861115,11.026144,952
SHAPE02640,45.8616,11.026511,953
SHAPE02640,45.86203,11.026802,954
SHAPE02640,45.862583,11.027152,955
SHAPE02640,45.862988,11.027503,956
SHAPE02640,45.86308,11.027599,957
SHAPE02640,45.86312,11.027637,958
SHAPE02640,45.86313,11.027719,959
SHAPE02640,45.863155,11.027792,960
SHAPE02640,45.8632,11.027848,961
SHAPE02640,45.863255,11.02788,962
SHAPE02640,45.86331,11.027884,963
SHAPE02640,45.86337,11.027861,964
SHAPE02640,45.86364,11.028165,965
SHAPE02640,45.864155,11.028942,966
SHAPE02640,45.864155,11.028942,967
SHAPE02640,45.864277,11.02913,968
SHAPE02640,45.864307,11.029182,969
SHAPE02640,45.864735,11.029818,970
SHAPE02640,45.864933,11.030038,971
SHAPE02640,45.865074,11.030133,972
SHAPE02640,45.865135,11.030168,973
SHAPE02640,45.865192,11.030194,974
SHAPE02640,45.865448,11.030266,975
SHAPE02640,45.86582,11.030341,976
SHAPE02640,45.866375,11.030458,977
SHAPE02640,45.866623,11.030581,978
SHAPE02640,45.866657,11.030425,979
SHAPE02640,45.866844,11.029516,980
SHAPE02640,45.866394,11.029469,981
SHAPE02640,45.866375,11.029542,982
SHAPE02640,45.866314,11.029719,983
SHAPE02640,45.86626,11.029789,984
SHAPE02640,45.86626,11.029789,985
SHAPE02640,45.866314,11.029719,986
SHAPE02640,45.866375,11.029542,987
SHAPE02640,45.866394,11.029469,988
SHAPE02640,45.866844,11.029516,989
SHAPE02640,45.866863,11.029427,990
SHAPE02640,45.866886,11.029316,991
SHAPE02640,45.86699,11.028659,992
SHAPE02640,45.867832,11.028808,993
SHAPE02640,45.868267,11.028939,994
SHAPE02640,45.868816,11.029214,995
SHAPE02640,45.869263,11.029469,996
SHAPE02640,45.87,11.029879,997
SHAPE02640,45.86994,11.030059,998
SHAPE02640,45.869926,11.030358,999
SHAPE02640,45.869907,11.031068,1000
SHAPE02640,45.870106,11.031076,1001
SHAPE02640,45.870106,11.031076,1002
SHAPE02640,45.8703,11.031085,1003
SHAPE02640,45.870846,11.0311,1004
SHAPE02640,45.8712,11.031125,1005
SHAPE02640,45.87145,11.031161,1006
SHAPE02640,45.872658,11.031353,1007
SHAPE02640,45.872795,11.031383,1008
SHAPE02640,45.87283,11.031411,1009
SHAPE02640,45.872868,11.031425,1010
SHAPE02640,45.872906,11.031424,1011
SHAPE02640,45.87294,11.031406,1012
SHAPE02640,45.873005,11.031434,1013
SHAPE02640,45.87321,11.03144,1014
SHAPE02640,45.87383,11.031557,1015
SHAPE02640,45.874523,11.03167,1016
SHAPE02640,45.875328,11.031816,1017
SHAPE02640,45.875793,11.0319,1018
SHAPE02640,45.875862,11.031912,1019
SHAPE02640,45.87592,11.031922,1020
SHAPE02640,45.87617,11.03196,1021
SHAPE02640,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE02640,45.87649,11.032007,1023
SHAPE02640,45.876617,11.032024,1024
SHAPE02640,45.87685,11.032142,1025
SHAPE02640,45.87692,11.032171,1026
SHAPE02640,45.876938,11.032214,1027
SHAPE02640,45.87696,11.032247,1028
SHAPE02640,45.87699,11.032267,1029
SHAPE02640,45.877026,11.032272,1030
SHAPE02640,45.87722,11.032428,1031
SHAPE02640,45.877453,11.032681,1032
SHAPE02640,45.877754,11.033023,1033
SHAPE02640,45.87778,11.033051,1034
SHAPE02640,45.87784,11.033154,1035
SHAPE02640,45.877926,11.033197,1036
SHAPE02640,45.87863,11.033998,1037
SHAPE02640,45.87899,11.034382,1038
SHAPE02640,45.879025,11.03442,1039
SHAPE02640,45.879402,11.034791,1040
SHAPE02640,45.879604,11.034999,1041
SHAPE02640,45.88015,11.035599,1042
SHAPE02640,45.880596,11.036201,1043
SHAPE02640,45.88071,11.036379,1044
SHAPE02640,45.880787,11.036495,1045
SHAPE02640,45.881012,11.036842,1046
SHAPE02640,45.881077,11.036938,1047
SHAPE02640,45.88133,11.037303,1048
SHAPE02640,45.8815,11.037558,1049
SHAPE02640,45.881985,11.038303,1050
SHAPE02640,45.881985,11.038303,1051
SHAPE02640,45.882126,11.038518,1052
SHAPE02640,45.882298,11.038771,1053
SHAPE02640,45.88234,11.038833,1054
SHAPE02640,45.88233,11.038869,1055
SHAPE02640,45.88234,11.038905,1056
SHAPE02640,45.88236,11.038933,1057
SHAPE02640,45.88238,11.038944,1058
SHAPE02640,45.88241,11.038937,1059
SHAPE02640,45.88243,11.038905,1060
SHAPE02640,45.882435,11.038861,1061
SHAPE02640,45.882423,11.03882,1062
SHAPE02640,45.882507,11.038768,1063
SHAPE02640,45.88297,11.038688,1064
SHAPE02640,45.88352,11.038655,1065
SHAPE02640,45.883636,11.038642,1066
SHAPE02640,45.883694,11.038605,1067
SHAPE02640,45.883873,11.038494,1068
SHAPE02640,45.88423,11.038257,1069
SHAPE02640,45.884274,11.038236,1070
SHAPE02640,45.8843,11.03822,1071
SHAPE02640,45.88452,11.038074,1072
SHAPE02640,45.884563,11.038034,1073
SHAPE02640,45.884624,11.037994,1074
SHAPE02640,45.88473,11.037926,1075
SHAPE02640,45.88497,11.037766,1076
SHAPE02640,45.885067,11.037703,1077
SHAPE02640,45.885067,11.037703,1078
SHAPE02640,45.88532,11.037539,1079
SHAPE02640,45.885666,11.037284,1080
SHAPE02640,45.885986,11.037107,1081
SHAPE02640,45.88627,11.037002,1082
SHAPE02640,45.88701,11.036858,1083
SHAPE02640,45.887077,11.036849,1084
SHAPE02640,45.887074,11.036718,1085
SHAPE02640,45.887066,11.036634,1086
SHAPE02640,45.88706,11.03642,1087
SHAPE02640,45.88705,11.036108,1088
SHAPE02640,45.887047,11.035899,1089
SHAPE02640,45.887062,11.035684,1090
SHAPE02640,45.887074,11.035437,1091
SHAPE02640,45.88709,11.035419,1092
SHAPE02640,45.887104,11.035399,1093
SHAPE02640,45.88712,11.035376,1094
SHAPE02640,45.887135,11.035323,1095
SHAPE02640,45.887142,11.03529,1096
SHAPE02640,45.887142,11.035251,1097
SHAPE02640,45.88713,11.035191,1098
SHAPE02640,45.887146,11.034952,1099
SHAPE02640,45.887154,11.034903,1100
SHAPE02640,45.887226,11.034539,1101
SHAPE02640,45.887226,11.034539,1102
SHAPE02640,45.887154,11.034903,1103
SHAPE02640,45.887146,11.034952,1104
SHAPE02640,45.887096,11.035118,1105
SHAPE02640,45.887062,11.035086,1106
SHAPE02640,45.88702,11.035069,1107
SHAPE02640,45.886986,11.03507,1108
SHAPE02640,45.886932,11.035097,1109
SHAPE02640,45.88686,11.035062,1110
SHAPE02640,45.886784,11.034983,1111
SHAPE02640,45.886772,11.034801,1112
SHAPE02640,45.88671,11.034412,1113
SHAPE02640,45.886673,11.034125,1114
SHAPE02640,45.88666,11.033973,1115
SHAPE02640,45.88666,11.03396,1116
SHAPE02640,45.88666,11.03391,1117
SHAPE02640,45.88666,11.033834,1118
SHAPE02640,45.886665,11.033736,1119
SHAPE02640,45.886665,11.033647,1120
SHAPE02640,45.88668,11.033449,1121
SHAPE02640,45.88669,11.033372,1122
SHAPE02640,45.886696,11.033302,1123
SHAPE02640,45.886715,11.033268,1124
SHAPE02640,45.886726,11.033226,1125
SHAPE02640,45.886726,11.033181,1126
SHAPE02640,45.886784,11.033154,1127
SHAPE02640,45.886818,11.033149,1128
SHAPE02640,45.886894,11.033157,1129
SHAPE02640,45.88738,11.033216,1130
SHAPE02640,45.887596,11.033259,1131
SHAPE02640,45.887833,11.033342,1132
SHAPE02640,45.88808,11.033437,1133
SHAPE02640,45.888325,11.033536,1134
SHAPE02640,45.88869,11.033694,1135
SHAPE02640,45.889263,11.033818,1136
SHAPE02640,45.889427,11.033857,1137
SHAPE02640,45.889984,11.033973,1138
SHAPE02640,45.890423,11.034215,1139
SHAPE02640,45.890533,11.034298,1140
SHAPE02640,45.890583,11.034336,1141
SHAPE02640,45.890636,11.034385,1142
SHAPE02640,45.890682,11.034444,1143
SHAPE02640,45.8907,11.034469,1144
SHAPE02640,45.890724,11.034527,1145
SHAPE02640,45.890736,11.034587,1146
SHAPE02640,45.890762,11.034714,1147
SHAPE02640,45.89077,11.034789,1148
SHAPE02640,45.89079,11.034861,1149
SHAPE02640,45.89082,11.034921,1150
SHAPE02640,45.89086,11.034966,1151
SHAPE02640,45.89091,11.034992,1152
SHAPE02640,45.89096,11.034999,1153
SHAPE02640,45.89101,11.034986,1154
SHAPE02640,45.891056,11.034954,1155
SHAPE02640,45.89109,11.034911,1156
SHAPE02640,45.891117,11.034858,1157
SHAPE02640,45.891136,11.034796,1158
SHAPE02640,45.891144,11.034731,1159
SHAPE02640,45.891132,11.03464,1160
SHAPE02640,45.8911,11.034559,1161
SHAPE02640,45.891052,11.034497,1162
SHAPE02640,45.89103,11.034477,1163
SHAPE02640,45.891,11.034464,1164
SHAPE02640,45.89097,11.034457,1165
SHAPE02640,45.890923,11.03446,1166
SHAPE02640,45.890873,11.03448,1167
SHAPE02640,45.890797,11.034415,1168
SHAPE02640,45.890747,11.034375,1169
SHAPE02640,45.89073,11.034368,1170
SHAPE02640,45.890614,11.034236,1171
SHAPE02640,45.890522,11.03416,1172
SHAPE02640,45.89045,11.034108,1173
SHAPE02640,45.890385,11.034075,1174
SHAPE02640,45.890244,11.034032,1175
SHAPE02640,45.890244,11.034032,1176
SHAPE02640,45.890026,11.033966,1177
SHAPE02640,45.889984,11.033973,1178
SHAPE02640,45.890423,11.034215,1179
SHAPE02640,45.890533,11.034298,1180
SHAPE02640,45.890583,11.034336,1181
SHAPE02640,45.890636,11.034385,1182
SHAPE02640,45.890682,11.034444,1183
SHAPE02640,45.8907,11.034469,1184
SHAPE02640,45.890724,11.034527,1185
SHAPE02640,45.890736,11.034587,1186
SHAPE02640,45.890762,11.034714,1187
SHAPE02640,45.89077,11.034789,1188
SHAPE02640,45.89079,11.034861,1189
SHAPE02640,45.89082,11.034921,1190
SHAPE02640,45.89086,11.034966,1191
SHAPE02640,45.89091,11.035111,1192
SHAPE02640,45.89097,11.035336,1193
SHAPE02640,45.890965,11.035457,1194
SHAPE02640,45.890965,11.035538,1195
SHAPE02640,45.890965,11.036715,1196
SHAPE02640,45.890957,11.03744,1197
SHAPE02640,45.890957,11.037501,1198
SHAPE02640,45.890957,11.03755,1199
SHAPE02640,45.890945,11.038918,1200
SHAPE02640,45.890945,11.039011,1201
SHAPE02640,45.890945,11.039133,1202
SHAPE02640,45.890938,11.039775,1203
SHAPE02640,45.890938,11.039842,1204
SHAPE02640,45.890938,11.039871,1205
SHAPE02640,45.891026,11.03989,1206
SHAPE02640,45.89116,11.039919,1207
SHAPE02644,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE02644,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE02644,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE02644,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE02644,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE02644,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE02644,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE02644,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE02644,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE02644,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE02644,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE02644,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE02644,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE02644,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE02644,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE02644,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE02644,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE02644,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE02644,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE02644,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE02644,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE02644,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE02644,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE02644,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE02644,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE02644,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE02644,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE02644,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE02644,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE02644,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE02644,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE02644,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE02644,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE02644,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE02644,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE02644,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE02644,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE02644,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE02644,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE02644,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE02644,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE02644,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE02644,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE02644,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE02644,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE02644,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE02644,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE02644,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE02644,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE02644,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE02644,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE02644,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE02644,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE02644,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE02644,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE02644,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE02644,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE02644,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE02644,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE02644,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE02644,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE02644,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE02644,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE02644,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE02644,46.214897,11.118419,65
SHAPE02644,46.214905,11.118298,66
SHAPE02644,46.214905,11.118237,67
SHAPE02644,46.21489,11.117867,68
SHAPE02644,46.21488,11.117719,69
SHAPE02644,46.21488,11.11768,70
SHAPE02644,46.214863,11.117508,71
SHAPE02644,46.214844,11.11729,72
SHAPE02644,46.214806,11.116925,73
SHAPE02644,46.214764,11.116263,74
SHAPE02644,46.214767,11.116157,75
SHAPE02644,46.214767,11.116134,76
SHAPE02644,46.214767,11.116072,77
SHAPE02644,46.214767,11.116,78
SHAPE02644,46.214767,11.115917,79
SHAPE02644,46.2148,11.115683,80
SHAPE02644,46.21486,11.115407,81
SHAPE02644,46.214924,11.115192,82
SHAPE02644,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE02644,46.21503,11.114196,84
SHAPE02644,46.215046,11.114138,85
SHAPE02644,46.21515,11.113858,86
SHAPE02644,46.215343,11.113549,87
SHAPE02644,46.21566,11.113013,88
SHAPE02644,46.215897,11.112505,89
SHAPE02644,46.21616,11.111817,90
SHAPE02644,46.21641,11.111071,91
SHAPE02644,46.216473,11.110848,92
SHAPE02644,46.216545,11.110588,93
SHAPE02644,46.216652,11.110163,94
SHAPE02644,46.216766,11.109612,95
SHAPE02644,46.21685,11.109044,96
SHAPE02644,46.216938,11.108279,97
SHAPE02644,46.216953,11.107941,98
SHAPE02644,46.216938,11.107499,99
SHAPE02644,46.21693,11.107196,100
SHAPE02644,46.21698,11.106788,101
SHAPE02644,46.21704,11.106383,102
SHAPE02644,46.217064,11.106331,103
SHAPE02644,46.217083,11.106277,104
SHAPE02644,46.21713,11.106155,105
SHAPE02644,46.217236,11.105987,106
SHAPE02644,46.21788,11.105016,107
SHAPE02644,46.21824,11.104473,108
SHAPE02644,46.219044,11.10325,109
SHAPE02644,46.21926,11.102884,110
SHAPE02644,46.219337,11.102695,111
SHAPE02644,46.219326,11.102409,112
SHAPE02644,46.219273,11.102289,113
SHAPE02644,46.218735,11.101262,114
SHAPE02644,46.218704,11.101204,115
SHAPE02644,46.21868,11.101162,116
SHAPE02644,46.218147,11.100131,117
SHAPE02644,46.217545,11.098949,118
SHAPE02644,46.21749,11.098848,119
SHAPE02644,46.217293,11.098462,120
SHAPE02644,46.21691,11.097771,121
SHAPE02644,46.216824,11.09759,122
SHAPE02644,46.21681,11.097559,123
SHAPE02644,46.216793,11.097533,124
SHAPE02644,46.21668,11.097302,125
SHAPE02644,46.216606,11.09706,126
SHAPE02644,46.216553,11.096812,127
SHAPE02644,46.216503,11.096606,128
SHAPE02644,46.216515,11.096386,129
SHAPE02644,46.21652,11.096084,130
SHAPE02644,46.216526,11.09584,131
SHAPE02644,46.21653,11.095651,132
SHAPE02644,46.21654,11.095368,133
SHAPE02644,46.216564,11.094766,134
SHAPE02644,46.216568,11.094302,135
SHAPE02644,46.21657,11.094205,136
SHAPE02644,46.21657,11.094043,137
SHAPE02644,46.21658,11.093685,138
SHAPE02644,46.21656,11.093391,139
SHAPE02644,46.21651,11.093154,140
SHAPE02644,46.21649,11.093056,141
SHAPE02644,46.216362,11.092664,142
SHAPE02644,46.21626,11.09235,143
SHAPE02644,46.216106,11.092451,144
SHAPE02644,46.21597,11.092546,145
SHAPE02644,46.215576,11.092808,146
SHAPE02644,46.21552,11.09283,147
SHAPE02644,46.21543,11.092829,148
SHAPE02644,46.215233,11.092776,149
SHAPE02644,46.215157,11.092748,150
SHAPE02644,46.214954,11.092623,151
SHAPE02644,46.214928,11.0926,152
SHAPE02644,46.21488,11.092563,153
SHAPE02644,46.2148,11.092498,154
SHAPE02644,46.214767,11.092451,155
SHAPE02644,46.21469,11.092329,156
SHAPE02644,46.214634,11.092245,157
SHAPE02644,46.214596,11.092184,158
SHAPE02644,46.214527,11.092084,159
SHAPE02644,46.214497,11.092035,160
SHAPE02644,46.214397,11.092156,161
SHAPE02644,46.214085,11.092553,162
SHAPE02644,46.213757,11.092965,163
SHAPE02644,46.213562,11.093161,164
SHAPE02644,46.213364,11.093349,165
SHAPE02646,46.25168,11.185,1
SHAPE02646,46.251617,11.184797,2
SHAPE02646,46.25121,11.183749,3
SHAPE02646,46.25104,11.183328,4
SHAPE02646,46.25098,11.183198,5
SHAPE02646,46.25098,11.183198,6
SHAPE02646,46.250854,11.182925,7
SHAPE02646,46.250706,11.182755,8
SHAPE02646,46.24993,11.181984,9
SHAPE02646,46.249634,11.181666,10
SHAPE02646,46.2495,11.181478,11
SHAPE02646,46.249386,11.181273,12
SHAPE02646,46.24916,11.180775,13
SHAPE02646,46.249012,11.180475,14
SHAPE02646,46.24891,11.180256,15
SHAPE02646,46.24861,11.17962,16
SHAPE02646,46.24855,11.179489,17
SHAPE02646,46.248436,11.179191,18
SHAPE02646,46.248367,11.179003,19
SHAPE02646,46.248283,11.178674,20
SHAPE02646,46.248257,11.17848,21
SHAPE02646,46.248264,11.178336,22
SHAPE02646,46.24834,11.177925,23
SHAPE02646,46.24837,11.177769,24
SHAPE02646,46.248474,11.177233,25
SHAPE02646,46.248474,11.177233,26
SHAPE02646,46.24852,11.17699,27
SHAPE02646,46.24859,11.176614,28
SHAPE02646,46.2487,11.176047,29
SHAPE02646,46.24886,11.175203,30
SHAPE02646,46.248913,11.174911,31
SHAPE02646,46.24898,11.174542,32
SHAPE02646,46.248997,11.17445,33
SHAPE02646,46.24906,11.174068,34
SHAPE02646,46.249077,11.173973,35
SHAPE02646,46.249195,11.173077,36
SHAPE02646,46.2493,11.172426,37
SHAPE02646,46.249393,11.171918,38
SHAPE02646,46.249416,11.171803,39
SHAPE02646,46.249435,11.171729,40
SHAPE02646,46.249466,11.171576,41
SHAPE02646,46.24954,11.171261,42
SHAPE02646,46.249493,11.171207,43
SHAPE02646,46.249355,11.171,44
SHAPE02646,46.24928,11.170831,45
SHAPE02646,46.249226,11.170691,46
SHAPE02646,46.249134,11.170385,47
SHAPE02646,46.24902,11.169978,48
SHAPE02646,46.248833,11.169269,49
SHAPE02646,46.248825,11.169208,50
SHAPE02646,46.2488,11.169031,51
SHAPE02646,46.248703,11.168447,52
SHAPE02646,46.248623,11.168077,53
SHAPE02646,46.24858,11.167961,54
SHAPE02646,46.24858,11.167961,55
SHAPE02646,46.248528,11.167814,56
SHAPE02646,46.248325,11.167227,57
SHAPE02646,46.248196,11.166853,58
SHAPE02646,46.247856,11.165867,59
SHAPE02646,46.247696,11.165432,60
SHAPE02646,46.247578,11.165222,61
SHAPE02646,46.247437,11.165051,62
SHAPE02646,46.247253,11.164879,63
SHAPE02646,46.247,11.16467,64
SHAPE02646,46.247,11.16467,65
SHAPE02646,46.246933,11.164612,66
SHAPE02646,46.246628,11.164388,67
SHAPE02646,46.24643,11.164294,68
SHAPE02646,46.246185,11.164176,69
SHAPE02646,46.24606,11.164062,70
SHAPE02646,46.245937,11.163877,71
SHAPE02646,46.245853,11.163697,72
SHAPE02646,46.245792,11.163477,73
SHAPE02646,46.24576,11.163225,74
SHAPE02646,46.24578,11.162958,75
SHAPE02646,46.24594,11.161672,76
SHAPE02646,46.246162,11.160703,77
SHAPE02646,46.2462,11.160446,78
SHAPE02646,46.2462,11.160235,79
SHAPE02646,46.24617,11.160013,80
SHAPE02646,46.246117,11.159799,81
SHAPE02646,46.24603,11.159596,82
SHAPE02646,46.245853,11.15924,83
SHAPE02646,46.24568,11.15902,84
SHAPE02646,46.245438,11.158851,85
SHAPE02646,46.245102,11.158762,86
SHAPE02646,46.244804,11.158673,87
SHAPE02646,46.24462,11.158589,88
SHAPE02646,46.244392,11.158404,89
SHAPE02646,46.24373,11.157887,90
SHAPE02646,46.2435,11.157649,91
SHAPE02646,46.2434,11.157517,92
SHAPE02646,46.243275,11.157275,93
SHAPE02646,46.2431,11.156816,94
SHAPE02646,46.242916,11.156338,95
SHAPE02646,46.242794,11.156132,96
SHAPE02646,46.242653,11.156019,97
SHAPE02646,46.241932,11.155563,98
SHAPE02646,46.24134,11.155201,99
SHAPE02646,46.241123,11.155179,100
SHAPE02646,46.240887,11.155217,101
SHAPE02646,46.24071,11.15527,102
SHAPE02646,46.24051,11.155322,103
SHAPE02646,46.240288,11.15527,104
SHAPE02646,46.240124,11.15514,105
SHAPE02646,46.239132,11.154373,106
SHAPE02646,46.238293,11.153863,107
SHAPE02646,46.238094,11.153724,108
SHAPE02646,46.237953,11.153453,109
SHAPE02646,46.237762,11.152841,110
SHAPE02646,46.237648,11.15247,111
SHAPE02646,46.23733,11.152051,112
SHAPE02646,46.236694,11.151228,113
SHAPE02646,46.236526,11.1509,114
SHAPE02646,46.236473,11.150678,115
SHAPE02646,46.23642,11.150398,116
SHAPE02646,46.23641,11.150081,117
SHAPE02646,46.236454,11.149418,118
SHAPE02646,46.236526,11.148712,119
SHAPE02646,46.23654,11.148166,120
SHAPE02646,46.236458,11.147792,121
SHAPE02646,46.236027,11.146846,122
SHAPE02646,46.235817,11.146559,123
SHAPE02646,46.235405,11.146002,124
SHAPE02646,46.23477,11.145209,125
SHAPE02646,46.23463,11.145102,126
SHAPE02646,46.234554,11.145058,127
SHAPE02646,46.234367,11.144991,128
SHAPE02646,46.233727,11.144895,129
SHAPE02646,46.233063,11.14472,130
SHAPE02646,46.232864,11.14465,131
SHAPE02646,46.23248,11.144519,132
SHAPE02646,46.232277,11.144431,133
SHAPE02646,46.232094,11.144277,134
SHAPE02646,46.23202,11.1442,135
SHAPE02646,46.231598,11.143652,136
SHAPE02646,46.2311,11.143038,137
SHAPE02646,46.230724,11.142557,138
SHAPE02646,46.23045,11.142198,139
SHAPE02646,46.230087,11.141516,140
SHAPE02646,46.22982,11.140936,141
SHAPE02646,46.22976,11.140813,142
SHAPE02646,46.22976,11.140813,143
SHAPE02646,46.22933,11.139955,144
SHAPE02646,46.228218,11.137784,145
SHAPE02646,46.228085,11.137521,146
SHAPE02646,46.22791,11.137268,147
SHAPE02646,46.22773,11.137021,148
SHAPE02646,46.22744,11.136732,149
SHAPE02646,46.22649,11.13585,150
SHAPE02646,46.225754,11.135116,151
SHAPE02646,46.225384,11.134547,152
SHAPE02646,46.225018,11.133895,153
SHAPE02646,46.224808,11.133661,154
SHAPE02646,46.224655,11.133568,155
SHAPE02646,46.224407,11.133536,156
SHAPE02646,46.22437,11.133535,157
SHAPE02646,46.22437,11.133535,158
SHAPE02646,46.22374,11.133515,159
SHAPE02646,46.22334,11.133495,160
SHAPE02646,46.223186,11.133499,161
SHAPE02646,46.22305,11.133544,162
SHAPE02646,46.222965,11.133591,163
SHAPE02646,46.222965,11.133591,164
SHAPE02646,46.222233,11.133995,165
SHAPE02646,46.221832,11.134251,166
SHAPE02646,46.221443,11.134349,167
SHAPE02646,46.221153,11.134253,168
SHAPE02646,46.220966,11.134093,169
SHAPE02646,46.219448,11.132563,170
SHAPE02646,46.21884,11.131828,171
SHAPE02646,46.217888,11.131002,172
SHAPE02646,46.217754,11.13071,173
SHAPE02646,46.21766,11.130437,174
SHAPE02646,46.21749,11.129869,175
SHAPE02646,46.21747,11.129743,176
SHAPE02646,46.217453,11.129673,177
SHAPE02646,46.217403,11.129416,178
SHAPE02646,46.21727,11.129002,179
SHAPE02646,46.21723,11.128852,180
SHAPE02646,46.21717,11.12851,181
SHAPE02646,46.21712,11.12804,182
SHAPE02646,46.21712,11.127825,183
SHAPE02646,46.21712,11.127563,184
SHAPE02646,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE02646,46.217167,11.127364,186
SHAPE02646,46.2172,11.127201,187
SHAPE02646,46.217278,11.126944,188
SHAPE02646,46.217396,11.126525,189
SHAPE02646,46.21749,11.126158,190
SHAPE02646,46.217567,11.125721,191
SHAPE02646,46.217457,11.125546,192
SHAPE02646,46.21743,11.125478,193
SHAPE02646,46.21724,11.124944,194
SHAPE02646,46.217213,11.124863,195
SHAPE02646,46.216755,11.123713,196
SHAPE02646,46.21663,11.123297,197
SHAPE02646,46.21657,11.123097,198
SHAPE02646,46.216522,11.122911,199
SHAPE02646,46.21641,11.122431,200
SHAPE02646,46.21634,11.122115,201
SHAPE02646,46.216278,11.121831,202
SHAPE02646,46.216232,11.12156,203
SHAPE02646,46.216206,11.121411,204
SHAPE02646,46.216133,11.120965,205
SHAPE02646,46.21612,11.120881,206
SHAPE02646,46.21607,11.120524,207
SHAPE02646,46.216007,11.120152,208
SHAPE02646,46.21589,11.119976,209
SHAPE02646,46.215668,11.119941,210
SHAPE02646,46.215405,11.119885,211
SHAPE02646,46.2154,11.119841,212
SHAPE02646,46.21539,11.1198,213
SHAPE02646,46.21537,11.119767,214
SHAPE02646,46.21534,11.119745,215
SHAPE02646,46.21531,11.119738,216
SHAPE02646,46.21528,11.119744,217
SHAPE02646,46.215218,11.119552,218
SHAPE02646,46.215122,11.119284,219
SHAPE02646,46.215015,11.118987,220
SHAPE02646,46.214928,11.118767,221
SHAPE02646,46.214943,11.118738,222
SHAPE02646,46.214954,11.118704,223
SHAPE02646,46.214954,11.11869,224
SHAPE02647,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE02647,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE02647,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE02647,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE02647,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE02647,46.26297,11.803633,6
SHAPE02647,46.26316,11.80369,7
SHAPE02647,46.26329,11.80367,8
SHAPE02647,46.263336,11.803641,9
SHAPE02647,46.26344,11.803576,10
SHAPE02647,46.26359,11.803456,11
SHAPE02647,46.263702,11.803374,12
SHAPE02647,46.26382,11.803307,13
SHAPE02647,46.26399,11.803292,14
SHAPE02647,46.264606,11.803193,15
SHAPE02647,46.2648,11.803122,16
SHAPE02647,46.26469,11.802962,17
SHAPE02647,46.264618,11.802814,18
SHAPE02647,46.26457,11.80254,19
SHAPE02647,46.26454,11.802338,20
SHAPE02647,46.264523,11.802197,21
SHAPE02647,46.264347,11.801855,22
SHAPE02647,46.264328,11.80182,23
SHAPE02647,46.264328,11.80182,24
SHAPE02647,46.264275,11.80171,25
SHAPE02647,46.264046,11.801305,26
SHAPE02647,46.264,11.80122,27
SHAPE02647,46.263966,11.801208,28
SHAPE02647,46.26393,11.801215,29
SHAPE02647,46.2639,11.801228,30
SHAPE02647,46.263885,11.801258,31
SHAPE02647,46.26388,11.801291,32
SHAPE02647,46.263924,11.801524,33
SHAPE02647,46.26394,11.801627,34
SHAPE02647,46.26395,11.801785,35
SHAPE02647,46.263935,11.801913,36
SHAPE02647,46.26388,11.801998,37
SHAPE02647,46.2635,11.802497,38
SHAPE02647,46.263138,11.802981,39
SHAPE02647,46.263115,11.803012,40
SHAPE02647,46.262947,11.803344,41
SHAPE02647,46.262905,11.803479,42
SHAPE02647,46.26289,11.803506,43
SHAPE02647,46.26287,11.803539,44
SHAPE02647,46.26281,11.803542,45
SHAPE02647,46.26297,11.803633,46
SHAPE02647,46.26316,11.80369,47
SHAPE02647,46.26329,11.80367,48
SHAPE02647,46.263336,11.803641,49
SHAPE02647,46.26344,11.803576,50
SHAPE02647,46.26359,11.803456,51
SHAPE02647,46.263702,11.803374,52
SHAPE02647,46.26382,11.803307,53
SHAPE02647,46.26399,11.803292,54
SHAPE02647,46.264606,11.803193,55
SHAPE02647,46.2648,11.803122,56
SHAPE02647,46.264835,11.803168,57
SHAPE02647,46.26497,11.803325,58
SHAPE02647,46.26501,11.803417,59
SHAPE02647,46.26501,11.803525,60
SHAPE02647,46.26495,11.803637,61
SHAPE02647,46.264587,11.80438,62
SHAPE02647,46.264553,11.804475,63
SHAPE02647,46.264557,11.804508,64
SHAPE02647,46.26457,11.804542,65
SHAPE02647,46.264614,11.80457,66
SHAPE02647,46.26467,11.804571,67
SHAPE02647,46.26478,11.804527,68
SHAPE02647,46.264874,11.804425,69
SHAPE02647,46.26495,11.804279,70
SHAPE02647,46.264965,11.804223,71
SHAPE02647,46.264965,11.804223,72
SHAPE02647,46.26507,11.803855,73
SHAPE02647,46.26523,11.803556,74
SHAPE02647,46.26535,11.803373,75
SHAPE02647,46.26547,11.803295,76
SHAPE02647,46.265675,11.803239,77
SHAPE02647,46.26587,11.803211,78
SHAPE02647,46.266148,11.803201,79
SHAPE02647,46.266285,11.803112,80
SHAPE02647,46.266365,11.802938,81
SHAPE02647,46.266384,11.802732,82
SHAPE02647,46.26638,11.802432,83
SHAPE02647,46.26639,11.80241,84
SHAPE02647,46.26639,11.80241,85
SHAPE02647,46.26642,11.802348,86
SHAPE02647,46.26651,11.802335,87
SHAPE02647,46.26654,11.802413,88
SHAPE02647,46.266552,11.802565,89
SHAPE02647,46.26659,11.802989,90
SHAPE02647,46.26659,11.803095,91
SHAPE02647,46.266533,11.803273,92
SHAPE02647,46.26642,11.803369,93
SHAPE02647,46.265755,11.803702,94
SHAPE02647,46.265675,11.803799,95
SHAPE02647,46.265625,11.80395,96
SHAPE02647,46.265633,11.804101,97
SHAPE02647,46.2657,11.804377,98
SHAPE02647,46.265812,11.804649,99
SHAPE02647,46.265938,11.805011,100
SHAPE02647,46.26597,11.805217,101
SHAPE02647,46.265957,11.805497,102
SHAPE02647,46.265945,11.805818,103
SHAPE02647,46.265957,11.805992,104
SHAPE02647,46.266052,11.80638,105
SHAPE02647,46.266117,11.806602,106
SHAPE02647,46.266163,11.806651,107
SHAPE02647,46.266224,11.806655,108
SHAPE02647,46.266243,11.806548,109
SHAPE02647,46.266212,11.806427,110
SHAPE02647,46.26615,11.806279,111
SHAPE02647,46.266094,11.806066,112
SHAPE02647,46.26609,11.805765,113
SHAPE02647,46.266113,11.805683,114
SHAPE02647,46.266228,11.805441,115
SHAPE02647,46.26625,11.805333,116
SHAPE02647,46.266216,11.805014,117
SHAPE02647,46.266235,11.8046,118
SHAPE02647,46.266262,11.804502,119
SHAPE02647,46.266357,11.804445,120
SHAPE02647,46.266945,11.80451,121
SHAPE02647,46.267113,11.804523,122
SHAPE02647,46.26744,11.804444,123
SHAPE02647,46.267914,11.80436,124
SHAPE02647,46.268196,11.804312,125
SHAPE02647,46.26871,11.804392,126
SHAPE02647,46.268887,11.804392,127
SHAPE02647,46.26908,11.804283,128
SHAPE02647,46.270584,11.802598,129
SHAPE02647,46.271458,11.801915,130
SHAPE02647,46.271618,11.801619,131
SHAPE02647,46.271706,11.801468,132
SHAPE02647,46.271805,11.80128,133
SHAPE02647,46.271957,11.801156,134
SHAPE02647,46.27221,11.801045,135
SHAPE02647,46.2723,11.800872,136
SHAPE02647,46.272327,11.8007,137
SHAPE02647,46.272354,11.800321,138
SHAPE02647,46.272385,11.800087,139
SHAPE02647,46.27244,11.799674,140
SHAPE02647,46.272522,11.799646,141
SHAPE02647,46.27257,11.799491,142
SHAPE02647,46.27304,11.799037,143
SHAPE02647,46.27316,11.799018,144
SHAPE02647,46.273865,11.798944,145
SHAPE02647,46.274323,11.798978,146
SHAPE02647,46.2751,11.798879,147
SHAPE02647,46.27511,11.799203,148
SHAPE02647,46.275146,11.800135,149
SHAPE02647,46.275085,11.8009,150
SHAPE02647,46.2751,11.80099,151
SHAPE02647,46.27515,11.80103,152
SHAPE02647,46.275204,11.801014,153
SHAPE02647,46.275284,11.800871,154
SHAPE02647,46.275463,11.800594,155
SHAPE02647,46.276012,11.799902,156
SHAPE02647,46.276207,11.799719,157
SHAPE02647,46.276554,11.79952,158
SHAPE02647,46.276665,11.799379,159
SHAPE02647,46.276897,11.798971,160
SHAPE02647,46.27704,11.798872,161
SHAPE02647,46.277744,11.798438,162
SHAPE02647,46.277782,11.798442,163
SHAPE02647,46.277782,11.798442,164
SHAPE02647,46.277832,11.79847,165
SHAPE02647,46.277855,11.798507,166
SHAPE02647,46.27787,11.798557,167
SHAPE02647,46.277866,11.798637,168
SHAPE02647,46.277832,11.798735,169
SHAPE02647,46.2777,11.799019,170
SHAPE02647,46.277573,11.799349,171
SHAPE02647,46.27739,11.800007,172
SHAPE02647,46.27736,11.800256,173
SHAPE02647,46.27735,11.800506,174
SHAPE02647,46.277393,11.800751,175
SHAPE02647,46.27747,11.800977,176
SHAPE02647,46.277523,11.801206,177
SHAPE02647,46.27755,11.801445,178
SHAPE02647,46.277565,11.80209,179
SHAPE02647,46.277573,11.80235,180
SHAPE02647,46.27763,11.802451,181
SHAPE02647,46.27773,11.802423,182
SHAPE02647,46.277782,11.802298,183
SHAPE02647,46.27781,11.802124,184
SHAPE02647,46.277897,11.801735,185
SHAPE02647,46.278046,11.801353,186
SHAPE02647,46.27828,11.800866,187
SHAPE02647,46.2784,11.800701,188
SHAPE02647,46.27854,11.800538,189
SHAPE02647,46.279007,11.800083,190
SHAPE02647,46.2792,11.799948,191
SHAPE02647,46.280113,11.799494,192
SHAPE02647,46.280575,11.799314,193
SHAPE02647,46.28078,11.799226,194
SHAPE02647,46.280922,11.799224,195
SHAPE02647,46.280983,11.799272,196
SHAPE02647,46.281006,11.799357,197
SHAPE02647,46.28097,11.799461,198
SHAPE02647,46.28092,11.799506,199
SHAPE02647,46.2806,11.799741,200
SHAPE02647,46.280273,11.800166,201
SHAPE02647,46.2801,11.800409,202
SHAPE02647,46.279964,11.800801,203
SHAPE02647,46.279797,11.801147,204
SHAPE02647,46.279617,11.801502,205
SHAPE02647,46.279522,11.801911,206
SHAPE02647,46.27947,11.802167,207
SHAPE02647,46.27939,11.802781,208
SHAPE02647,46.279385,11.802958,209
SHAPE02647,46.279453,11.803031,210
SHAPE02647,46.279537,11.803035,211
SHAPE02647,46.27959,11.802896,212
SHAPE02647,46.27962,11.802714,213
SHAPE02647,46.27965,11.802494,214
SHAPE02647,46.27965,11.802494,215
SHAPE02647,46.279655,11.802479,216
SHAPE02647,46.279713,11.802228,217
SHAPE02647,46.279808,11.802056,218
SHAPE02647,46.27993,11.801973,219
SHAPE02647,46.280174,11.801903,220
SHAPE02647,46.28031,11.801765,221
SHAPE02647,46.280518,11.801476,222
SHAPE02647,46.28062,11.801408,223
SHAPE02647,46.280785,11.801353,224
SHAPE02647,46.281036,11.801311,225
SHAPE02647,46.28121,11.801316,226
SHAPE02647,46.2818,11.801344,227
SHAPE02647,46.282394,11.801194,228
SHAPE02647,46.282627,11.801145,229
SHAPE02647,46.28268,11.80116,230
SHAPE02647,46.28272,11.801208,231
SHAPE02647,46.28271,11.801317,232
SHAPE02647,46.282604,11.8014,233
SHAPE02647,46.28197,11.801719,234
SHAPE02647,46.281895,11.801791,235
SHAPE02647,46.281906,11.801874,236
SHAPE02647,46.281967,11.801926,237
SHAPE02647,46.282116,11.801907,238
SHAPE02647,46.282425,11.80188,239
SHAPE02647,46.28338,11.801716,240
SHAPE02647,46.28356,11.801744,241
SHAPE02647,46.283928,11.801777,242
SHAPE02647,46.28433,11.801703,243
SHAPE02647,46.28486,11.801607,244
SHAPE02647,46.284996,11.80156,245
SHAPE02647,46.2851,11.801423,246
SHAPE02647,46.285114,11.801351,247
SHAPE02647,46.28511,11.801263,248
SHAPE02647,46.285095,11.801202,249
SHAPE02647,46.285084,11.80117,250
SHAPE02647,46.285072,11.801146,251
SHAPE02647,46.284958,11.801075,252
SHAPE02647,46.28472,11.800957,253
SHAPE02647,46.284626,11.800776,254
SHAPE02647,46.284607,11.800565,255
SHAPE02647,46.284645,11.800354,256
SHAPE02647,46.284794,11.79977,257
SHAPE02647,46.284813,11.799596,258
SHAPE02647,46.284855,11.799482,259
SHAPE02647,46.284943,11.799491,260
SHAPE02647,46.285015,11.799526,261
SHAPE02647,46.285072,11.799501,262
SHAPE02647,46.285152,11.799402,263
SHAPE02647,46.285202,11.799277,264
SHAPE02647,46.285313,11.799142,265
SHAPE02647,46.285416,11.799013,266
SHAPE02647,46.285458,11.799006,267
SHAPE02647,46.28552,11.799047,268
SHAPE02647,46.28553,11.799149,269
SHAPE02647,46.2855,11.799272,270
SHAPE02647,46.285362,11.799628,271
SHAPE02647,46.28524,11.80005,272
SHAPE02647,46.285183,11.800254,273
SHAPE02647,46.28517,11.800342,274
SHAPE02647,46.28519,11.800407,275
SHAPE02647,46.285233,11.800426,276
SHAPE02647,46.285267,11.800417,277
SHAPE02647,46.285286,11.800369,278
SHAPE02647,46.2853,11.800193,279
SHAPE02647,46.28533,11.800041,280
SHAPE02647,46.285378,11.799879,281
SHAPE02647,46.285446,11.799724,282
SHAPE02647,46.285534,11.799576,283
SHAPE02647,46.28615,11.798654,284
SHAPE02647,46.286186,11.798542,285
SHAPE02647,46.286182,11.798447,286
SHAPE02647,46.28612,11.798337,287
SHAPE02647,46.286037,11.798299,288
SHAPE02647,46.2859,11.798285,289
SHAPE02647,46.2857,11.798312,290
SHAPE02647,46.28526,11.79826,291
SHAPE02647,46.285107,11.798161,292
SHAPE02647,46.284946,11.798025,293
SHAPE02647,46.2846,11.797836,294
SHAPE02647,46.284546,11.797785,295
SHAPE02647,46.284515,11.797705,296
SHAPE02647,46.284492,11.797578,297
SHAPE02647,46.284504,11.797444,298
SHAPE02647,46.284542,11.797326,299
SHAPE02647,46.28459,11.797246,300
SHAPE02647,46.28465,11.7972,301
SHAPE02647,46.28499,11.796969,302
SHAPE02647,46.285213,11.796684,303
SHAPE02647,46.285503,11.79644,304
SHAPE02647,46.28584,11.796177,305
SHAPE02647,46.286175,11.79584,306
SHAPE02647,46.286465,11.795504,307
SHAPE02647,46.28657,11.795441,308
SHAPE02647,46.286674,11.795414,309
SHAPE02647,46.286907,11.795336,310
SHAPE02647,46.28701,11.795341,311
SHAPE02647,46.287083,11.795378,312
SHAPE02647,46.287216,11.795519,313
SHAPE02647,46.2875,11.795832,314
SHAPE02647,46.287605,11.796055,315
SHAPE02647,46.28773,11.796375,316
SHAPE02647,46.287777,11.796455,317
SHAPE02647,46.287876,11.79651,318
SHAPE02647,46.28803,11.796532,319
SHAPE02647,46.288128,11.796494,320
SHAPE02647,46.288204,11.796413,321
SHAPE02647,46.28828,11.796236,322
SHAPE02647,46.288334,11.796096,323
SHAPE02647,46.288418,11.795966,324
SHAPE02647,46.288475,11.795921,325
SHAPE02647,46.28855,11.795928,326
SHAPE02647,46.2886,11.795963,327
SHAPE02647,46.28867,11.796119,328
SHAPE02647,46.288673,11.796292,329
SHAPE02647,46.288654,11.796508,330
SHAPE02647,46.288597,11.796695,331
SHAPE02647,46.28841,11.797161,332
SHAPE02647,46.288414,11.797349,333
SHAPE02647,46.288467,11.797624,334
SHAPE02647,46.288578,11.7981,335
SHAPE02647,46.288662,11.798257,336
SHAPE02647,46.288776,11.798388,337
SHAPE02647,46.289124,11.798718,338
SHAPE02647,46.28924,11.798741,339
SHAPE02647,46.28935,11.798684,340
SHAPE02647,46.289455,11.798617,341
SHAPE02647,46.28948,11.798586,342
SHAPE02647,46.28948,11.798586,343
SHAPE02647,46.289543,11.798491,344
SHAPE02647,46.2896,11.798369,345
SHAPE02647,46.289696,11.798161,346
SHAPE02647,46.289757,11.797963,347
SHAPE02647,46.289806,11.797796,348
SHAPE02647,46.28993,11.797519,349
SHAPE02647,46.29011,11.797263,350
SHAPE02647,46.290627,11.796576,351
SHAPE02647,46.290997,11.796064,352
SHAPE02647,46.29114,11.795773,353
SHAPE02647,46.291252,11.795495,354
SHAPE02647,46.291557,11.794696,355
SHAPE02647,46.29164,11.794582,356
SHAPE02647,46.29173,11.794518,357
SHAPE02647,46.29265,11.79402,358
SHAPE02647,46.292835,11.794009,359
SHAPE02647,46.293076,11.794063,360
SHAPE02647,46.293205,11.794015,361
SHAPE02647,46.293785,11.793611,362
SHAPE02647,46.294003,11.793461,363
SHAPE02647,46.294113,11.793396,364
SHAPE02647,46.294197,11.793338,365
SHAPE02647,46.294353,11.793212,366
SHAPE02647,46.294567,11.793032,367
SHAPE02647,46.294727,11.792947,368
SHAPE02647,46.29484,11.792933,369
SHAPE02647,46.29496,11.792917,370
SHAPE02647,46.295166,11.792885,371
SHAPE02647,46.295296,11.792856,372
SHAPE02647,46.295383,11.792827,373
SHAPE02647,46.29548,11.792787,374
SHAPE02647,46.29559,11.792686,375
SHAPE02647,46.295773,11.792495,376
SHAPE02647,46.29598,11.792238,377
SHAPE02647,46.296097,11.792006,378
SHAPE02647,46.296726,11.790594,379
SHAPE02647,46.297035,11.790277,380
SHAPE02647,46.297688,11.789573,381
SHAPE02647,46.297894,11.789205,382
SHAPE02647,46.297928,11.789083,383
SHAPE02647,46.297924,11.789057,384
SHAPE02647,46.297924,11.789057,385
SHAPE02647,46.29792,11.788991,386
SHAPE02647,46.29788,11.788861,387
SHAPE02647,46.29779,11.788778,388
SHAPE02647,46.297646,11.788783,389
SHAPE02647,46.29725,11.788854,390
SHAPE02647,46.297188,11.788864,391
SHAPE02647,46.296722,11.788924,392
SHAPE02647,46.29664,11.788914,393
SHAPE02647,46.296547,11.78887,394
SHAPE02647,46.296356,11.788711,395
SHAPE02647,46.296265,11.788582,396
SHAPE02647,46.296227,11.788392,397
SHAPE02647,46.296238,11.788217,398
SHAPE02647,46.296257,11.787883,399
SHAPE02647,46.29627,11.787427,400
SHAPE02647,46.296265,11.787132,401
SHAPE02647,46.296265,11.787132,402
SHAPE02647,46.29626,11.786997,403
SHAPE02647,46.29627,11.786725,404
SHAPE02647,46.296288,11.786441,405
SHAPE02647,46.2963,11.786321,406
SHAPE02647,46.29633,11.786002,407
SHAPE02647,46.29638,11.785481,408
SHAPE02647,46.296406,11.785129,409
SHAPE02647,46.29641,11.784679,410
SHAPE02647,46.296417,11.784204,411
SHAPE02647,46.296448,11.783776,412
SHAPE02647,46.29645,11.783604,413
SHAPE02647,46.29643,11.783393,414
SHAPE02647,46.29639,11.783134,415
SHAPE02647,46.296326,11.782737,416
SHAPE02647,46.296303,11.782623,417
SHAPE02647,46.29628,11.782516,418
SHAPE02647,46.296253,11.782394,419
SHAPE02647,46.296253,11.782394,420
SHAPE02647,46.296238,11.782325,421
SHAPE02647,46.296177,11.782051,422
SHAPE02647,46.296146,11.781871,423
SHAPE02647,46.29611,11.781477,424
SHAPE02647,46.29613,11.781183,425
SHAPE02647,46.296185,11.7809,426
SHAPE02647,46.29626,11.78068,427
SHAPE02647,46.29634,11.780522,428
SHAPE02647,46.296436,11.780349,429
SHAPE02647,46.296524,11.780241,430
SHAPE02647,46.29661,11.780174,431
SHAPE02647,46.29669,11.780135,432
SHAPE02647,46.29678,11.780103,433
SHAPE02647,46.296894,11.780074,434
SHAPE02647,46.297035,11.780034,435
SHAPE02647,46.29719,11.779982,436
SHAPE02647,46.29729,11.779923,437
SHAPE02647,46.297337,11.779864,438
SHAPE02647,46.297367,11.779803,439
SHAPE02647,46.297363,11.779733,440
SHAPE02647,46.297344,11.779697,441
SHAPE02647,46.297287,11.779649,442
SHAPE02647,46.297153,11.779626,443
SHAPE02647,46.29687,11.779537,444
SHAPE02647,46.296566,11.77944,445
SHAPE02647,46.296406,11.779453,446
SHAPE02647,46.296238,11.779511,447
SHAPE02647,46.295525,11.779904,448
SHAPE02647,46.295414,11.779878,449
SHAPE02647,46.295387,11.779758,450
SHAPE02647,46.295433,11.779631,451
SHAPE02647,46.29552,11.779509,452
SHAPE02647,46.29567,11.779259,453
SHAPE02647,46.295734,11.779032,454
SHAPE02647,46.29585,11.778293,455
SHAPE02647,46.295856,11.777904,456
SHAPE02647,46.295822,11.776537,457
SHAPE02647,46.295822,11.776537,458
SHAPE02647,46.295807,11.775923,459
SHAPE02647,46.295773,11.774714,460
SHAPE02647,46.295727,11.774065,461
SHAPE02647,46.295677,11.773531,462
SHAPE02647,46.29568,11.772959,463
SHAPE02647,46.295727,11.772778,464
SHAPE02647,46.295788,11.772479,465
SHAPE02647,46.295937,11.772056,466
SHAPE02647,46.296062,11.771823,467
SHAPE02647,46.29622,11.771711,468
SHAPE02647,46.296387,11.771705,469
SHAPE02647,46.296482,11.771692,470
SHAPE02647,46.29658,11.771649,471
SHAPE02647,46.29677,11.771533,472
SHAPE02647,46.296944,11.771358,473
SHAPE02647,46.297085,11.771144,474
SHAPE02647,46.29743,11.770666,475
SHAPE02647,46.297558,11.770525,476
SHAPE02647,46.297607,11.770364,477
SHAPE02647,46.297558,11.770246,478
SHAPE02647,46.297432,11.770234,479
SHAPE02647,46.297295,11.77028,480
SHAPE02647,46.296722,11.770477,481
SHAPE02647,46.296295,11.770681,482
SHAPE02647,46.295456,11.771243,483
SHAPE02647,46.294586,11.77218,484
SHAPE02647,46.294518,11.772349,485
SHAPE02647,46.29443,11.772525,486
SHAPE02647,46.294346,11.772408,487
SHAPE02647,46.294376,11.772237,488
SHAPE02647,46.294437,11.772035,489
SHAPE02647,46.29462,11.771446,490
SHAPE02647,46.29493,11.77057,491
SHAPE02647,46.29505,11.770355,492
SHAPE02647,46.295124,11.77026,493
SHAPE02647,46.29547,11.769785,494
SHAPE02647,46.29579,11.76872,495
SHAPE02647,46.295967,11.767899,496
SHAPE02647,46.296097,11.767068,497
SHAPE02647,46.296505,11.765951,498
SHAPE02647,46.29668,11.765598,499
SHAPE02647,46.296757,11.765502,500
SHAPE02647,46.296844,11.765425,501
SHAPE02647,46.297302,11.765065,502
SHAPE02647,46.297935,11.764593,503
SHAPE02647,46.2984,11.764291,504
SHAPE02647,46.298634,11.764138,505
SHAPE02647,46.298847,11.764127,506
SHAPE02647,46.299118,11.764206,507
SHAPE02647,46.299206,11.764163,508
SHAPE02647,46.299374,11.763998,509
SHAPE02647,46.29963,11.763744,510
SHAPE02647,46.299927,11.763659,511
SHAPE02647,46.300037,11.763638,512
SHAPE02647,46.300087,11.763516,513
SHAPE02647,46.300087,11.763516,514
SHAPE02647,46.300064,11.763361,515
SHAPE02647,46.299976,11.763275,516
SHAPE02647,46.299816,11.763285,517
SHAPE02647,46.299217,11.763197,518
SHAPE02647,46.298897,11.763186,519
SHAPE02647,46.298733,11.76323,520
SHAPE02647,46.29833,11.763354,521
SHAPE02647,46.297836,11.763341,522
SHAPE02647,46.29712,11.763426,523
SHAPE02647,46.296803,11.763419,524
SHAPE02647,46.29655,11.763463,525
SHAPE02647,46.296265,11.763555,526
SHAPE02647,46.296017,11.763672,527
SHAPE02647,46.295906,11.763663,528
SHAPE02647,46.295868,11.763535,529
SHAPE02647,46.29592,11.763422,530
SHAPE02647,46.296017,11.763322,531
SHAPE02647,46.29622,11.763186,532
SHAPE02647,46.296886,11.762805,533
SHAPE02647,46.297127,11.762676,534
SHAPE02647,46.297527,11.762461,535
SHAPE02647,46.29806,11.762235,536
SHAPE02647,46.298172,11.762173,537
SHAPE02647,46.298344,11.762082,538
SHAPE02647,46.298603,11.761914,539
SHAPE02647,46.298798,11.761825,540
SHAPE02647,46.298973,11.761775,541
SHAPE02647,46.299507,11.761747,542
SHAPE02647,46.30016,11.761587,543
SHAPE02647,46.300564,11.761548,544
SHAPE02647,46.300945,11.761665,545
SHAPE02647,46.30111,11.761659,546
SHAPE02647,46.30135,11.761667,547
SHAPE02647,46.30154,11.761616,548
SHAPE02647,46.301735,11.761517,549
SHAPE02647,46.3019,11.761362,550
SHAPE02647,46.302177,11.76112,551
SHAPE02647,46.302334,11.760937,552
SHAPE02647,46.302593,11.760735,553
SHAPE02647,46.30352,11.760379,554
SHAPE02647,46.303963,11.760228,555
SHAPE02647,46.304142,11.760191,556
SHAPE02647,46.30481,11.760282,557
SHAPE02647,46.304924,11.760183,558
SHAPE02647,46.304897,11.75999,559
SHAPE02647,46.304787,11.759844,560
SHAPE02647,46.304684,11.759771,561
SHAPE02647,46.30453,11.759708,562
SHAPE02647,46.303646,11.75928,563
SHAPE02647,46.303185,11.758968,564
SHAPE02647,46.303013,11.758757,565
SHAPE02647,46.302753,11.758414,566
SHAPE02647,46.302593,11.75835,567
SHAPE02647,46.30211,11.758092,568
SHAPE02647,46.301952,11.757973,569
SHAPE02647,46.301888,11.757912,570
SHAPE02647,46.301834,11.757811,571
SHAPE02647,46.301846,11.75767,572
SHAPE02647,46.30191,11.757578,573
SHAPE02647,46.301968,11.757576,574
SHAPE02647,46.302025,11.757614,575
SHAPE02647,46.30222,11.757741,576
SHAPE02647,46.302395,11.757793,577
SHAPE02647,46.30252,11.757803,578
SHAPE02647,46.302765,11.757771,579
SHAPE02647,46.3028,11.757769,580
SHAPE02647,46.302925,11.757731,581
SHAPE02647,46.303047,11.757723,582
SHAPE02647,46.30321,11.757714,583
SHAPE02647,46.303463,11.757621,584
SHAPE02647,46.30373,11.75761,585
SHAPE02647,46.30398,11.757542,586
SHAPE02647,46.304695,11.757296,587
SHAPE02647,46.304802,11.757366,588
SHAPE02647,46.30489,11.757509,589
SHAPE02647,46.304996,11.757856,590
SHAPE02647,46.30514,11.758106,591
SHAPE02647,46.30528,11.758213,592
SHAPE02647,46.305443,11.758193,593
SHAPE02647,46.305695,11.75817,594
SHAPE02647,46.306293,11.75814,595
SHAPE02647,46.306984,11.758124,596
SHAPE02647,46.307186,11.758055,597
SHAPE02647,46.307266,11.758024,598
SHAPE02647,46.30735,11.758014,599
SHAPE02647,46.307446,11.758057,600
SHAPE02647,46.307747,11.758224,601
SHAPE02647,46.307846,11.758248,602
SHAPE02647,46.308064,11.758216,603
SHAPE02647,46.30827,11.758149,604
SHAPE02647,46.308403,11.758082,605
SHAPE02647,46.308525,11.75797,606
SHAPE02647,46.30862,11.757797,607
SHAPE02647,46.308746,11.757603,608
SHAPE02647,46.3089,11.757521,609
SHAPE02647,46.309067,11.757511,610
SHAPE02647,46.30913,11.757515,611
SHAPE02647,46.309288,11.757524,612
SHAPE02647,46.309376,11.757486,613
SHAPE02647,46.309425,11.757447,614
SHAPE02647,46.30947,11.757387,615
SHAPE02647,46.309513,11.757274,616
SHAPE02647,46.30956,11.756952,617
SHAPE02647,46.30958,11.756758,618
SHAPE02647,46.30961,11.756513,619
SHAPE02647,46.309643,11.756214,620
SHAPE02647,46.30969,11.755857,621
SHAPE02647,46.309742,11.755372,622
SHAPE02647,46.309757,11.75517,623
SHAPE02647,46.309727,11.755016,624
SHAPE02647,46.30965,11.754736,625
SHAPE02647,46.30962,11.754579,626
SHAPE02647,46.309612,11.754368,627
SHAPE02647,46.3096,11.754216,628
SHAPE02647,46.309555,11.75406,629
SHAPE02647,46.30952,11.753931,630
SHAPE02647,46.309464,11.753824,631
SHAPE02647,46.309338,11.753622,632
SHAPE02647,46.30907,11.753221,633
SHAPE02647,46.309002,11.753057,634
SHAPE02647,46.30892,11.75283,635
SHAPE02647,46.308857,11.752577,636
SHAPE02647,46.308804,11.752337,637
SHAPE02647,46.30877,11.752184,638
SHAPE02647,46.308617,11.751595,639
SHAPE02647,46.308517,11.751211,640
SHAPE02647,46.308514,11.751184,641
SHAPE02647,46.308514,11.751184,642
SHAPE02647,46.30848,11.75092,643
SHAPE02647,46.3085,11.750714,644
SHAPE02647,46.308594,11.750165,645
SHAPE02647,46.308712,11.74972,646
SHAPE02647,46.308872,11.749316,647
SHAPE02647,46.30894,11.749215,648
SHAPE02647,46.309044,11.749123,649
SHAPE02647,46.30921,11.748973,650
SHAPE02647,46.309357,11.748861,651
SHAPE02647,46.30956,11.748606,652
SHAPE02647,46.309578,11.748572,653
SHAPE02647,46.309593,11.748532,654
SHAPE02647,46.30961,11.748486,655
SHAPE02647,46.309628,11.748364,656
SHAPE02647,46.30963,11.748301,657
SHAPE02647,46.309624,11.748236,658
SHAPE02647,46.309616,11.748193,659
SHAPE02647,46.309593,11.748133,660
SHAPE02647,46.309574,11.748078,661
SHAPE02647,46.309574,11.748078,662
SHAPE02647,46.309547,11.748008,663
SHAPE02647,46.30932,11.747467,664
SHAPE02647,46.309227,11.747208,665
SHAPE02647,46.309196,11.7471,666
SHAPE02647,46.309177,11.747,667
SHAPE02647,46.309143,11.746659,668
SHAPE02647,46.309128,11.746576,669
SHAPE02647,46.309097,11.746473,670
SHAPE02647,46.309063,11.746398,671
SHAPE02647,46.309002,11.746292,672
SHAPE02647,46.30892,11.746169,673
SHAPE02647,46.308777,11.746004,674
SHAPE02647,46.308693,11.745932,675
SHAPE02647,46.308636,11.74589,676
SHAPE02647,46.30855,11.745841,677
SHAPE02647,46.308414,11.745763,678
SHAPE02647,46.30833,11.74571,679
SHAPE02647,46.308277,11.745658,680
SHAPE02647,46.30825,11.74562,681
SHAPE02647,46.3082,11.745542,682
SHAPE02647,46.30814,11.745418,683
SHAPE02647,46.308098,11.745305,684
SHAPE02647,46.308033,11.745111,685
SHAPE02647,46.307915,11.74469,686
SHAPE02647,46.307796,11.744272,687
SHAPE02647,46.30777,11.74416,688
SHAPE02647,46.307735,11.743967,689
SHAPE02647,46.307713,11.743792,690
SHAPE02647,46.307674,11.743476,691
SHAPE02647,46.307552,11.742406,692
SHAPE02647,46.307537,11.742235,693
SHAPE02647,46.30753,11.742122,694
SHAPE02647,46.307526,11.741987,695
SHAPE02647,46.307533,11.74185,696
SHAPE02647,46.307556,11.741601,697
SHAPE02647,46.307575,11.74135,698
SHAPE02647,46.307575,11.741299,699
SHAPE02647,46.307575,11.741254,700
SHAPE02647,46.307564,11.741197,701
SHAPE02647,46.30755,11.741131,702
SHAPE02647,46.307526,11.741059,703
SHAPE02647,46.30749,11.740986,704
SHAPE02647,46.307457,11.740912,705
SHAPE02647,46.30729,11.740594,706
SHAPE02647,46.30714,11.74032,707
SHAPE02647,46.307053,11.740152,708
SHAPE02647,46.30701,11.740064,709
SHAPE02647,46.306934,11.739885,710
SHAPE02647,46.30684,11.739642,711
SHAPE02647,46.306755,11.739392,712
SHAPE02647,46.306717,11.739279,713
SHAPE02647,46.306683,11.739172,714
SHAPE02647,46.306625,11.73896,715
SHAPE02647,46.306625,11.73896,716
SHAPE02647,46.30658,11.738775,717
SHAPE02647,46.30656,11.738685,718
SHAPE02647,46.306534,11.738561,719
SHAPE02647,46.30651,11.738436,720
SHAPE02647,46.306488,11.738263,721
SHAPE02647,46.30641,11.737693,722
SHAPE02647,46.306366,11.737336,723
SHAPE02647,46.30636,11.737259,724
SHAPE02647,46.306343,11.737013,725
SHAPE02647,46.30634,11.736961,726
SHAPE02647,46.306328,11.736879,727
SHAPE02647,46.30631,11.736756,728
SHAPE02647,46.30629,11.736657,729
SHAPE02647,46.30627,11.736596,730
SHAPE02647,46.306244,11.736521,731
SHAPE02647,46.306213,11.736471,732
SHAPE02647,46.30617,11.736418,733
SHAPE02647,46.306133,11.736386,734
SHAPE02647,46.306046,11.736333,735
SHAPE02647,46.30598,11.736299,736
SHAPE02647,46.30588,11.736257,737
SHAPE02647,46.30586,11.736255,738
SHAPE02647,46.305832,11.736261,739
SHAPE02647,46.305794,11.73628,740
SHAPE02647,46.305653,11.736356,741
SHAPE02647,46.30562,11.736375,742
SHAPE02647,46.305588,11.736384,743
SHAPE02647,46.305557,11.736388,744
SHAPE02647,46.30549,11.736385,745
SHAPE02647,46.305443,11.73637,746
SHAPE02647,46.3054,11.736343,747
SHAPE02647,46.30535,11.736292,748
SHAPE02647,46.305294,11.736208,749
SHAPE02647,46.305275,11.736163,750
SHAPE02647,46.305256,11.73611,751
SHAPE02647,46.3052,11.735883,752
SHAPE02647,46.305164,11.735744,753
SHAPE02647,46.30514,11.735685,754
SHAPE02647,46.305054,11.735527,755
SHAPE02647,46.305008,11.735441,756
SHAPE02647,46.304977,11.735364,757
SHAPE02647,46.304955,11.735286,758
SHAPE02647,46.304905,11.734881,759
SHAPE02647,46.30489,11.734811,760
SHAPE02647,46.304863,11.734708,761
SHAPE02647,46.304794,11.734523,762
SHAPE02647,46.304657,11.734207,763
SHAPE02647,46.30463,11.734135,764
SHAPE02647,46.304375,11.733448,765
SHAPE02647,46.30432,11.733354,766
SHAPE02647,46.304295,11.733311,767
SHAPE02647,46.304245,11.733268,768
SHAPE02647,46.304153,11.7332,769
SHAPE02647,46.303875,11.733045,770
SHAPE02647,46.303818,11.733002,771
SHAPE02647,46.30373,11.732924,772
SHAPE02647,46.303642,11.732817,773
SHAPE02647,46.303566,11.732719,774
SHAPE02647,46.303448,11.732527,775
SHAPE02647,46.303368,11.732385,776
SHAPE02647,46.303314,11.732246,777
SHAPE02647,46.303276,11.732128,778
SHAPE02647,46.303226,11.731918,779
SHAPE02647,46.30315,11.731523,780
SHAPE02647,46.303123,11.731419,781
SHAPE02647,46.303085,11.731302,782
SHAPE02647,46.303032,11.731161,783
SHAPE02647,46.302963,11.731002,784
SHAPE02647,46.3029,11.730904,785
SHAPE02647,46.302605,11.730599,786
SHAPE02647,46.30256,11.73055,787
SHAPE02647,46.302517,11.730479,788
SHAPE02647,46.302372,11.730169,789
SHAPE02647,46.302338,11.730118,790
SHAPE02647,46.30229,11.73006,791
SHAPE02647,46.302254,11.730026,792
SHAPE02647,46.30209,11.729899,793
SHAPE02647,46.301945,11.729795,794
SHAPE02647,46.301853,11.729727,795
SHAPE02647,46.301598,11.729505,796
SHAPE02647,46.30154,11.729444,797
SHAPE02647,46.301483,11.729361,798
SHAPE02647,46.301407,11.729227,799
SHAPE02647,46.30136,11.729131,800
SHAPE02647,46.30131,11.728998,801
SHAPE02647,46.30124,11.728756,802
SHAPE02647,46.30108,11.728172,803
SHAPE02647,46.30105,11.728091,804
SHAPE02647,46.301,11.727995,805
SHAPE02647,46.300797,11.727655,806
SHAPE02647,46.300766,11.727598,807
SHAPE02647,46.300724,11.727487,808
SHAPE02647,46.30069,11.727356,809
SHAPE02647,46.300655,11.727162,810
SHAPE02647,46.300514,11.726305,811
SHAPE02647,46.300503,11.726183,812
SHAPE02647,46.300503,11.726066,813
SHAPE02647,46.300503,11.725926,814
SHAPE02647,46.300503,11.725847,815
SHAPE02647,46.300488,11.725717,816
SHAPE02647,46.300446,11.725213,817
SHAPE02647,46.300434,11.725086,818
SHAPE02647,46.300434,11.724921,819
SHAPE02647,46.300434,11.724602,820
SHAPE02647,46.300426,11.724497,821
SHAPE02647,46.300415,11.724442,822
SHAPE02647,46.300354,11.724231,823
SHAPE02647,46.30034,11.724137,824
SHAPE02647,46.300327,11.724036,825
SHAPE02647,46.30027,11.72335,826
SHAPE02647,46.300255,11.723182,827
SHAPE02647,46.300255,11.722996,828
SHAPE02647,46.300285,11.721468,829
SHAPE02647,46.300297,11.721316,830
SHAPE02647,46.30032,11.721076,831
SHAPE02647,46.30035,11.720835,832
SHAPE02647,46.3004,11.720411,833
SHAPE02647,46.300415,11.720226,834
SHAPE02647,46.300415,11.720115,835
SHAPE02647,46.30038,11.719577,836
SHAPE02647,46.30038,11.719457,837
SHAPE02647,46.300396,11.719275,838
SHAPE02647,46.30042,11.719112,839
SHAPE02647,46.300453,11.718966,840
SHAPE02647,46.300495,11.718834,841
SHAPE02647,46.300533,11.718747,842
SHAPE02647,46.30059,11.718638,843
SHAPE02647,46.300694,11.718437,844
SHAPE02647,46.30071,11.718379,845
SHAPE02647,46.300724,11.718254,846
SHAPE02647,46.300735,11.71812,847
SHAPE02647,46.300785,11.717638,848
SHAPE02647,46.300808,11.717512,849
SHAPE02647,46.30096,11.716861,850
SHAPE02647,46.301014,11.716661,851
SHAPE02647,46.301086,11.71648,852
SHAPE02647,46.301292,11.716057,853
SHAPE02647,46.301357,11.715945,854
SHAPE02647,46.30144,11.715827,855
SHAPE02647,46.30154,11.715727,856
SHAPE02647,46.301636,11.715633,857
SHAPE02647,46.301754,11.715574,858
SHAPE02647,46.301968,11.715506,859
SHAPE02647,46.30229,11.715462,860
SHAPE02647,46.30256,11.715419,861
SHAPE02647,46.30276,11.715332,862
SHAPE02647,46.30296,11.715094,863
SHAPE02647,46.304443,11.712255,864
SHAPE02647,46.30457,11.711806,865
SHAPE02647,46.304615,11.711476,866
SHAPE02647,46.304684,11.711159,867
SHAPE02647,46.304802,11.710806,868
SHAPE02647,46.304886,11.710592,869
SHAPE02647,46.30501,11.710357,870
SHAPE02647,46.305298,11.709851,871
SHAPE02647,46.30542,11.709618,872
SHAPE02647,46.30545,11.709532,873
SHAPE02647,46.30547,11.709446,874
SHAPE02647,46.30548,11.709334,875
SHAPE02647,46.305515,11.708972,876
SHAPE02647,46.305546,11.708835,877
SHAPE02647,46.305588,11.708706,878
SHAPE02647,46.305687,11.708462,879
SHAPE02647,46.30571,11.708341,880
SHAPE02647,46.30573,11.708205,881
SHAPE02647,46.305756,11.707656,882
SHAPE02647,46.30577,11.707548,883
SHAPE02647,46.305805,11.707353,884
SHAPE02647,46.305866,11.707066,885
SHAPE02647,46.305916,11.70681,886
SHAPE02647,46.305943,11.706594,887
SHAPE02647,46.30596,11.706327,888
SHAPE02647,46.305996,11.705948,889
SHAPE02647,46.306015,11.705825,890
SHAPE02647,46.306072,11.705515,891
SHAPE02647,46.306087,11.705355,892
SHAPE02647,46.30609,11.705039,893
SHAPE02647,46.30611,11.704757,894
SHAPE02647,46.306126,11.704655,895
SHAPE02647,46.306152,11.704497,896
SHAPE02647,46.30619,11.704306,897
SHAPE02647,46.3063,11.703844,898
SHAPE02647,46.30666,11.70238,899
SHAPE02647,46.30687,11.701381,900
SHAPE02647,46.306892,11.701275,901
SHAPE02647,46.306892,11.701275,902
SHAPE02647,46.307137,11.700092,903
SHAPE02647,46.30716,11.699898,904
SHAPE02647,46.30718,11.699607,905
SHAPE02647,46.3072,11.69932,906
SHAPE02647,46.307236,11.699052,907
SHAPE02647,46.30736,11.698348,908
SHAPE02647,46.307365,11.698258,909
SHAPE02647,46.307354,11.698199,910
SHAPE02647,46.307316,11.698143,911
SHAPE02647,46.307255,11.698095,912
SHAPE02647,46.307148,11.698018,913
SHAPE02647,46.307095,11.697955,914
SHAPE02647,46.30705,11.697874,915
SHAPE02647,46.30701,11.697783,916
SHAPE02647,46.30699,11.69768,917
SHAPE02647,46.306984,11.697573,918
SHAPE02647,46.306984,11.697442,919
SHAPE02647,46.30701,11.697169,920
SHAPE02647,46.307186,11.695768,921
SHAPE02647,46.307423,11.695229,922
SHAPE02647,46.30783,11.694296,923
SHAPE02647,46.308098,11.69406,924
SHAPE02647,46.308994,11.693254,925
SHAPE02647,46.309185,11.692902,926
SHAPE02647,46.30934,11.692488,927
SHAPE02647,46.30935,11.692335,928
SHAPE02647,46.309334,11.692172,929
SHAPE02647,46.30911,11.690707,930
SHAPE02647,46.30902,11.690399,931
SHAPE02647,46.30855,11.68927,932
SHAPE02647,46.308235,11.688159,933
SHAPE02647,46.308136,11.687366,934
SHAPE02647,46.30815,11.687041,935
SHAPE02647,46.308334,11.68589,936
SHAPE02647,46.308395,11.684632,937
SHAPE02647,46.308586,11.684247,938
SHAPE02647,46.308758,11.683881,939
SHAPE02647,46.308926,11.683311,940
SHAPE02647,46.30919,11.68264,941
SHAPE02647,46.30927,11.682496,942
SHAPE02647,46.30959,11.68206,943
SHAPE02647,46.30959,11.68206,944
SHAPE02647,46.309883,11.681665,945
SHAPE02647,46.31007,11.681429,946
SHAPE02647,46.31029,11.681086,947
SHAPE02647,46.31043,11.68083,948
SHAPE02647,46.31051,11.680636,949
SHAPE02647,46.310593,11.680384,950
SHAPE02647,46.310715,11.68005,951
SHAPE02647,46.310783,11.679671,952
SHAPE02647,46.31092,11.679197,953
SHAPE02647,46.311077,11.678759,954
SHAPE02647,46.311172,11.67867,955
SHAPE02647,46.31133,11.678623,956
SHAPE02647,46.311478,11.678625,957
SHAPE02647,46.311584,11.678676,958
SHAPE02647,46.31194,11.678912,959
SHAPE02647,46.313004,11.67954,960
SHAPE02647,46.313103,11.679583,961
SHAPE02647,46.313168,11.679548,962
SHAPE02647,46.313305,11.679338,963
SHAPE02647,46.313347,11.67925,964
SHAPE02647,46.31333,11.679141,965
SHAPE02647,46.313267,11.679043,966
SHAPE02647,46.31309,11.678894,967
SHAPE02647,46.31262,11.678462,968
SHAPE02647,46.31247,11.678249,969
SHAPE02647,46.312347,11.677999,970
SHAPE02647,46.311573,11.676052,971
SHAPE02647,46.311558,11.676009,972
SHAPE02647,46.31122,11.675075,973
SHAPE02647,46.31112,11.674607,974
SHAPE02647,46.3111,11.674487,975
SHAPE02647,46.3111,11.674487,976
SHAPE02647,46.310978,11.67377,977
SHAPE02647,46.310963,11.673468,978
SHAPE02647,46.310925,11.673142,979
SHAPE02647,46.310993,11.672821,980
SHAPE02647,46.311455,11.671046,981
SHAPE02647,46.3117,11.670484,982
SHAPE02647,46.31212,11.66943,983
SHAPE02647,46.312172,11.669203,984
SHAPE02647,46.312195,11.667567,985
SHAPE02647,46.312214,11.667131,986
SHAPE02647,46.31222,11.666773,987
SHAPE02647,46.31223,11.666393,988
SHAPE02647,46.31227,11.666077,989
SHAPE02647,46.312305,11.665773,990
SHAPE02647,46.312504,11.664894,991
SHAPE02647,46.312508,11.664864,992
SHAPE02647,46.312675,11.664049,993
SHAPE02647,46.312813,11.663427,994
SHAPE02647,46.312897,11.663054,995
SHAPE02647,46.31292,11.66298,996
SHAPE02647,46.31292,11.66298,997
SHAPE02647,46.313023,11.662622,998
SHAPE02647,46.313118,11.662279,999
SHAPE02647,46.313133,11.662234,1000
SHAPE02647,46.313416,11.661364,1001
SHAPE02647,46.31343,11.661314,1002
SHAPE02647,46.313652,11.660617,1003
SHAPE02647,46.313843,11.659974,1004
SHAPE02647,46.313858,11.659944,1005
SHAPE02647,46.31395,11.659717,1006
SHAPE02647,46.314774,11.658438,1007
SHAPE02647,46.314884,11.658168,1008
SHAPE02647,46.315014,11.657686,1009
SHAPE02647,46.315212,11.656901,1010
SHAPE02647,46.315838,11.655385,1011
SHAPE02647,46.31587,11.655325,1012
SHAPE02647,46.3162,11.65478,1013
SHAPE02647,46.316467,11.654371,1014
SHAPE02647,46.316822,11.653829,1015
SHAPE02647,46.316936,11.653644,1016
SHAPE02647,46.317,11.653498,1017
SHAPE02647,46.31704,11.653364,1018
SHAPE02647,46.317062,11.65314,1019
SHAPE02647,46.317036,11.652493,1020
SHAPE02647,46.317055,11.65231,1021
SHAPE02647,46.317078,11.65219,1022
SHAPE02647,46.317207,11.651741,1023
SHAPE02647,46.317257,11.65148,1024
SHAPE02647,46.31728,11.651136,1025
SHAPE02647,46.31733,11.650017,1026
SHAPE02647,46.317345,11.649718,1027
SHAPE02647,46.31735,11.649487,1028
SHAPE02647,46.317295,11.649344,1029
SHAPE02647,46.31719,11.649348,1030
SHAPE02647,46.317112,11.649489,1031
SHAPE02647,46.317062,11.6497,1032
SHAPE02647,46.316986,11.649928,1033
SHAPE02647,46.31692,11.650127,1034
SHAPE02647,46.31679,11.650342,1035
SHAPE02647,46.31666,11.650486,1036
SHAPE02647,46.316525,11.650594,1037
SHAPE02647,46.316357,11.650732,1038
SHAPE02647,46.31625,11.650887,1039
SHAPE02647,46.31621,11.651004,1040
SHAPE02647,46.31617,11.651216,1041
SHAPE02647,46.316143,11.651356,1042
SHAPE02647,46.316116,11.651402,1043
SHAPE02647,46.316086,11.651413,1044
SHAPE02647,46.316036,11.651416,1045
SHAPE02647,46.315998,11.651388,1046
SHAPE02647,46.315975,11.651337,1047
SHAPE02647,46.315968,11.65125,1048
SHAPE02647,46.315952,11.651007,1049
SHAPE02647,46.315926,11.650648,1050
SHAPE02647,46.31593,11.650455,1051
SHAPE02647,46.315956,11.650264,1052
SHAPE02647,46.315998,11.650095,1053
SHAPE02647,46.31623,11.649094,1054
SHAPE02647,46.316257,11.648912,1055
SHAPE02647,46.31625,11.648829,1056
SHAPE02647,46.31624,11.648777,1057
SHAPE02647,46.316204,11.648613,1058
SHAPE02647,46.316162,11.648428,1059
SHAPE02647,46.316124,11.648237,1060
SHAPE02647,46.316116,11.648144,1061
SHAPE02647,46.31612,11.648065,1062
SHAPE02647,46.316174,11.647907,1063
SHAPE02647,46.316254,11.647677,1064
SHAPE02647,46.316277,11.647574,1065
SHAPE02647,46.31627,11.647525,1066
SHAPE02647,46.316254,11.647497,1067
SHAPE02647,46.316235,11.647478,1068
SHAPE02647,46.316193,11.64747,1069
SHAPE02647,46.31615,11.647491,1070
SHAPE02647,46.3161,11.64757,1071
SHAPE02647,46.316044,11.647676,1072
SHAPE02647,46.315964,11.647873,1073
SHAPE02647,46.315796,11.648174,1074
SHAPE02647,46.315647,11.648338,1075
SHAPE02647,46.31532,11.648641,1076
SHAPE02647,46.315136,11.648807,1077
SHAPE02647,46.315002,11.64894,1078
SHAPE02647,46.31453,11.649402,1079
SHAPE02647,46.314384,11.649555,1080
SHAPE02647,46.314278,11.64957,1081
SHAPE02647,46.314213,11.649472,1082
SHAPE02647,46.31424,11.6493,1083
SHAPE02647,46.314404,11.649082,1084
SHAPE02647,46.314484,11.648926,1085
SHAPE02647,46.314503,11.648851,1086
SHAPE02647,46.314518,11.648756,1087
SHAPE02647,46.314514,11.648664,1088
SHAPE02647,46.314507,11.648283,1089
SHAPE02647,46.31449,11.647742,1090
SHAPE02647,46.314537,11.647449,1091
SHAPE02647,46.31457,11.647165,1092
SHAPE02647,46.31457,11.647133,1093
SHAPE02647,46.31457,11.647133,1094
SHAPE02647,46.314568,11.647025,1095
SHAPE02647,46.314552,11.646918,1096
SHAPE02647,46.314537,11.646852,1097
SHAPE02647,46.314533,11.646838,1098
SHAPE02647,46.3145,11.646743,1099
SHAPE02647,46.314484,11.646683,1100
SHAPE02647,46.314384,11.646508,1101
SHAPE02647,46.31429,11.646276,1102
SHAPE02647,46.31425,11.64613,1103
SHAPE02647,46.314228,11.64597,1104
SHAPE02647,46.314217,11.645833,1105
SHAPE02647,46.314228,11.645595,1106
SHAPE02647,46.314255,11.645361,1107
SHAPE02647,46.31426,11.645185,1108
SHAPE02647,46.31424,11.645049,1109
SHAPE02647,46.31417,11.644794,1110
SHAPE02647,46.313828,11.643893,1111
SHAPE02647,46.313763,11.643737,1112
SHAPE02647,46.31369,11.643583,1113
SHAPE02647,46.313606,11.643422,1114
SHAPE02647,46.31301,11.642503,1115
SHAPE02647,46.312912,11.642291,1116
SHAPE02647,46.312862,11.642122,1117
SHAPE02647,46.312843,11.642012,1118
SHAPE02647,46.31282,11.641922,1119
SHAPE02647,46.312813,11.641823,1120
SHAPE02647,46.312798,11.641636,1121
SHAPE02647,46.312782,11.641303,1122
SHAPE02647,46.31277,11.64093,1123
SHAPE02647,46.312763,11.640269,1124
SHAPE02647,46.31273,11.639648,1125
SHAPE02647,46.312725,11.639094,1126
SHAPE02647,46.312725,11.638812,1127
SHAPE02647,46.312717,11.638596,1128
SHAPE02647,46.31271,11.638495,1129
SHAPE02647,46.312683,11.638389,1130
SHAPE02647,46.312645,11.638274,1131
SHAPE02647,46.312588,11.638153,1132
SHAPE02647,46.31245,11.637938,1133
SHAPE02647,46.312366,11.637776,1134
SHAPE02647,46.31232,11.637585,1135
SHAPE02647,46.312305,11.637485,1136
SHAPE02647,46.312305,11.637327,1137
SHAPE02647,46.312313,11.63721,1138
SHAPE02647,46.312363,11.637003,1139
SHAPE02647,46.312435,11.636693,1140
SHAPE02647,46.312447,11.636602,1141
SHAPE02647,46.31245,11.636426,1142
SHAPE02647,46.312435,11.636281,1143
SHAPE02647,46.31242,11.636106,1144
SHAPE02647,46.31241,11.635927,1145
SHAPE02647,46.312428,11.635653,1146
SHAPE02647,46.31248,11.635398,1147
SHAPE02647,46.31251,11.635193,1148
SHAPE02647,46.31251,11.634995,1149
SHAPE02647,46.3125,11.634436,1150
SHAPE02647,46.31249,11.634005,1151
SHAPE02647,46.31256,11.633052,1152
SHAPE02647,46.312565,11.632872,1153
SHAPE02647,46.31254,11.632565,1154
SHAPE02647,46.31245,11.631796,1155
SHAPE02647,46.312378,11.631041,1156
SHAPE02647,46.312344,11.630864,1157
SHAPE02647,46.312294,11.630749,1158
SHAPE02647,46.31223,11.63063,1159
SHAPE02647,46.312183,11.630569,1160
SHAPE02647,46.312122,11.630494,1161
SHAPE02647,46.31195,11.630336,1162
SHAPE02647,46.31183,11.630176,1163
SHAPE02647,46.311764,11.63003,1164
SHAPE02647,46.311703,11.62981,1165
SHAPE02647,46.31166,11.629502,1166
SHAPE02647,46.311623,11.629142,1167
SHAPE02647,46.31154,11.628256,1168
SHAPE02647,46.31152,11.627728,1169
SHAPE02647,46.311523,11.627287,1170
SHAPE02647,46.311554,11.626624,1171
SHAPE02647,46.311543,11.626154,1172
SHAPE02647,46.31151,11.625392,1173
SHAPE02647,46.311493,11.624516,1174
SHAPE02647,46.311478,11.623921,1175
SHAPE02647,46.311493,11.623478,1176
SHAPE02647,46.311554,11.622836,1177
SHAPE02647,46.311577,11.622458,1178
SHAPE02647,46.311546,11.622027,1179
SHAPE02647,46.311455,11.621494,1180
SHAPE02647,46.311356,11.620998,1181
SHAPE02647,46.311066,11.620028,1182
SHAPE02647,46.311058,11.619879,1183
SHAPE02647,46.31108,11.619542,1184
SHAPE02647,46.3115,11.61648,1185
SHAPE02647,46.31148,11.615514,1186
SHAPE02647,46.31148,11.615514,1187
SHAPE02647,46.311466,11.6146,1188
SHAPE02647,46.31142,11.61357,1189
SHAPE02647,46.311306,11.612637,1190
SHAPE02647,46.31125,11.61141,1191
SHAPE02647,46.310978,11.610744,1192
SHAPE02647,46.31074,11.610028,1193
SHAPE02647,46.310474,11.608949,1194
SHAPE02647,46.309963,11.607155,1195
SHAPE02647,46.30982,11.606589,1196
SHAPE02647,46.3096,11.605252,1197
SHAPE02647,46.30959,11.605193,1198
SHAPE02647,46.30956,11.605021,1199
SHAPE02647,46.309544,11.604918,1200
SHAPE02651,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE02651,46.32011,11.094216,2
SHAPE02651,46.32009,11.094314,3
SHAPE02651,46.320103,11.094417,4
SHAPE02651,46.320114,11.094461,5
SHAPE02651,46.32013,11.094529,6
SHAPE02651,46.32018,11.094608,7
SHAPE02651,46.320213,11.094661,8
SHAPE02651,46.320305,11.094766,9
SHAPE02651,46.320564,11.094969,10
SHAPE02651,46.32074,11.095109,11
SHAPE02651,46.320923,11.095192,12
SHAPE02651,46.32103,11.095225,13
SHAPE02651,46.321217,11.095284,14
SHAPE02651,46.32137,11.095338,15
SHAPE02651,46.321507,11.09538,16
SHAPE02651,46.321598,11.095474,17
SHAPE02651,46.32165,11.095551,18
SHAPE02651,46.321686,11.095695,19
SHAPE02651,46.32177,11.096303,20
SHAPE02651,46.32185,11.096622,21
SHAPE02651,46.321945,11.096743,22
SHAPE02651,46.32212,11.096826,23
SHAPE02651,46.322758,11.097203,24
SHAPE02651,46.323032,11.097372,25
SHAPE02651,46.32321,11.097584,26
SHAPE02651,46.323353,11.097838,27
SHAPE02651,46.32341,11.097976,28
SHAPE02651,46.32345,11.09811,29
SHAPE02651,46.323467,11.098256,30
SHAPE02651,46.323452,11.098417,31
SHAPE02651,46.3234,11.098617,32
SHAPE02651,46.32327,11.098809,33
SHAPE02651,46.322777,11.099304,34
SHAPE02651,46.322205,11.099865,35
SHAPE02651,46.321686,11.100265,36
SHAPE02651,46.321598,11.100334,37
SHAPE02651,46.321182,11.100671,38
SHAPE02651,46.321182,11.100671,39
SHAPE02651,46.32113,11.100715,40
SHAPE02651,46.320675,11.101089,41
SHAPE02651,46.320545,11.101266,42
SHAPE02651,46.320423,11.101501,43
SHAPE02651,46.32037,11.101685,44
SHAPE02651,46.32035,11.101833,45
SHAPE02651,46.32031,11.102176,46
SHAPE02651,46.320183,11.1039,47
SHAPE02651,46.320168,11.104365,48
SHAPE02651,46.3202,11.104709,49
SHAPE02651,46.32033,11.105402,50
SHAPE02651,46.320415,11.105801,51
SHAPE02651,46.320496,11.106158,52
SHAPE02651,46.32051,11.106504,53
SHAPE02651,46.32048,11.106786,54
SHAPE02651,46.32042,11.106966,55
SHAPE02651,46.320354,11.107103,56
SHAPE02651,46.32028,11.107215,57
SHAPE02651,46.320137,11.107342,58
SHAPE02651,46.31922,11.10826,59
SHAPE02651,46.319023,11.108479,60
SHAPE02651,46.31889,11.108601,61
SHAPE02651,46.318752,11.108734,62
SHAPE02651,46.318592,11.108846,63
SHAPE02651,46.31814,11.109054,64
SHAPE02651,46.31767,11.109182,65
SHAPE02651,46.317295,11.109305,66
SHAPE02651,46.31697,11.109357,67
SHAPE02651,46.31676,11.109348,68
SHAPE02651,46.31659,11.10922,69
SHAPE02651,46.316483,11.109091,70
SHAPE02651,46.316376,11.108893,71
SHAPE02651,46.315826,11.107826,72
SHAPE02651,46.315678,11.107637,73
SHAPE02651,46.31537,11.107244,74
SHAPE02651,46.31517,11.10702,75
SHAPE02651,46.314995,11.106854,76
SHAPE02651,46.314934,11.106797,77
SHAPE02651,46.31477,11.106677,78
SHAPE02651,46.314518,11.106574,79
SHAPE02651,46.314198,11.106514,80
SHAPE02651,46.31365,11.106475,81
SHAPE02651,46.313423,11.10646,82
SHAPE02651,46.311974,11.106358,83
SHAPE02651,46.31169,11.106358,84
SHAPE02651,46.311546,11.106375,85
SHAPE02651,46.311417,11.106418,86
SHAPE02651,46.31131,11.106478,87
SHAPE02651,46.31119,11.106615,88
SHAPE02651,46.311115,11.106752,89
SHAPE02651,46.310986,11.107104,90
SHAPE02651,46.310913,11.107399,91
SHAPE02651,46.310783,11.107929,92
SHAPE02651,46.310745,11.108307,93
SHAPE02651,46.310772,11.108504,94
SHAPE02651,46.310806,11.10865,95
SHAPE02651,46.31088,11.108809,96
SHAPE02651,46.31111,11.109335,97
SHAPE02651,46.311127,11.109365,98
SHAPE02651,46.3112,11.109597,99
SHAPE02651,46.311226,11.109846,100
SHAPE02651,46.311188,11.110086,101
SHAPE02651,46.311092,11.110275,102
SHAPE02651,46.310932,11.110413,103
SHAPE02651,46.31045,11.110652,104
SHAPE02651,46.309975,11.110907,105
SHAPE02651,46.30963,11.111092,106
SHAPE02651,46.309532,11.111259,107
SHAPE02651,46.3095,11.111474,108
SHAPE02651,46.309517,11.111678,109
SHAPE02651,46.30955,11.111807,110
SHAPE02651,46.309635,11.111936,111
SHAPE02651,46.309734,11.112013,112
SHAPE02651,46.31003,11.112185,113
SHAPE02651,46.310226,11.112298,114
SHAPE02651,46.310818,11.112618,115
SHAPE02651,46.310966,11.112773,116
SHAPE02651,46.31102,11.112893,117
SHAPE02651,46.31105,11.113048,118
SHAPE02651,46.31105,11.113176,119
SHAPE02651,46.31099,11.113477,120
SHAPE02651,46.310925,11.11358,121
SHAPE02651,46.310734,11.113734,122
SHAPE02651,46.310616,11.113777,123
SHAPE02651,46.310425,11.113706,124
SHAPE02651,46.310196,11.113508,125
SHAPE02651,46.310028,11.113337,126
SHAPE02651,46.30984,11.113191,127
SHAPE02651,46.30966,11.113131,128
SHAPE02651,46.309494,11.113148,129
SHAPE02651,46.309334,11.113182,130
SHAPE02651,46.309193,11.113276,131
SHAPE02651,46.308914,11.113551,132
SHAPE02651,46.308796,11.113713,133
SHAPE02651,46.30864,11.114086,134
SHAPE02651,46.30848,11.114459,135
SHAPE02651,46.30841,11.114674,136
SHAPE02651,46.30838,11.114896,137
SHAPE02651,46.308414,11.115631,138
SHAPE02651,46.30853,11.116269,139
SHAPE02651,46.30856,11.11606,140
SHAPE02651,46.30856,11.11606,141
SHAPE02651,46.30853,11.116269,142
SHAPE02651,46.308556,11.116725,143
SHAPE02651,46.308617,11.117084,144
SHAPE02651,46.30897,11.117899,145
SHAPE02651,46.30902,11.118059,146
SHAPE02651,46.309,11.118191,147
SHAPE02651,46.30895,11.11827,148
SHAPE02651,46.308887,11.118321,149
SHAPE02651,46.308544,11.118257,150
SHAPE02651,46.308285,11.118323,151
SHAPE02651,46.30805,11.118311,152
SHAPE02651,46.30801,11.118292,153
SHAPE02651,46.307587,11.118011,154
SHAPE02651,46.307404,11.118007,155
SHAPE02651,46.307255,11.118185,156
SHAPE02651,46.307137,11.118282,157
SHAPE02651,46.307133,11.118384,158
SHAPE02651,46.307167,11.118478,159
SHAPE02651,46.30724,11.118567,160
SHAPE02651,46.30731,11.118633,161
SHAPE02651,46.30731,11.118633,162
SHAPE02651,46.30744,11.118763,163
SHAPE02651,46.307487,11.118811,164
SHAPE02651,46.30753,11.118987,165
SHAPE02651,46.307602,11.119337,166
SHAPE02651,46.307575,11.119587,167
SHAPE02651,46.307613,11.119821,168
SHAPE02651,46.307636,11.119988,169
SHAPE02651,46.307655,11.120228,170
SHAPE02651,46.307655,11.120308,171
SHAPE02651,46.307667,11.120769,172
SHAPE02651,46.307655,11.121346,173
SHAPE02651,46.30769,11.121491,174
SHAPE02651,46.30769,11.121491,175
SHAPE02651,46.307743,11.12165,176
SHAPE02651,46.307808,11.12176,177
SHAPE02651,46.30782,11.121781,178
SHAPE02651,46.30796,11.122024,179
SHAPE02651,46.308056,11.122168,180
SHAPE02651,46.30832,11.122494,181
SHAPE02651,46.30841,11.122605,182
SHAPE02651,46.308495,11.122605,183
SHAPE02651,46.308525,11.122571,184
SHAPE02651,46.30853,11.12254,185
SHAPE02651,46.308537,11.122494,186
SHAPE02651,46.308502,11.122416,187
SHAPE02651,46.308384,11.122322,188
SHAPE02651,46.308277,11.122202,189
SHAPE02651,46.30808,11.121884,190
SHAPE02651,46.30802,11.121738,191
SHAPE02651,46.308014,11.121541,192
SHAPE02651,46.308025,11.121404,193
SHAPE02651,46.308105,11.121206,194
SHAPE02651,46.308163,11.121089,195
SHAPE02651,46.308235,11.120949,196
SHAPE02651,46.30844,11.120631,197
SHAPE02651,46.3085,11.120605,198
SHAPE02651,46.308586,11.120563,199
SHAPE02651,46.308815,11.120508,200
SHAPE02651,46.30889,11.12052,201
SHAPE02651,46.308952,11.120529,202
SHAPE02651,46.30904,11.120541,203
SHAPE02651,46.309414,11.120594,204
SHAPE02651,46.309586,11.120743,205
SHAPE02651,46.30987,11.121086,206
SHAPE02651,46.31014,11.121498,207
SHAPE02651,46.310272,11.121617,208
SHAPE02651,46.310738,11.121936,209
SHAPE02651,46.31196,11.122725,210
SHAPE02651,46.31227,11.122712,211
SHAPE02651,46.312473,11.122622,212
SHAPE02651,46.31253,11.122784,213
SHAPE02651,46.31253,11.122784,214
SHAPE02651,46.312473,11.122622,215
SHAPE02651,46.31227,11.122712,216
SHAPE02651,46.31196,11.122725,217
SHAPE02651,46.310738,11.121936,218
SHAPE02651,46.310272,11.121617,219
SHAPE02651,46.31024,11.121452,220
SHAPE02651,46.310028,11.121037,221
SHAPE02651,46.309727,11.120585,222
SHAPE02651,46.309353,11.120267,223
SHAPE02651,46.30872,11.119896,224
SHAPE02651,46.308502,11.119881,225
SHAPE02651,46.30841,11.119864,226
SHAPE02651,46.308376,11.119859,227
SHAPE02651,46.30835,11.119869,228
SHAPE02651,46.308224,11.119912,229
SHAPE02651,46.30814,11.119905,230
SHAPE02651,46.308132,11.119853,231
SHAPE02651,46.307983,11.119569,232
SHAPE02651,46.30791,11.119465,233
SHAPE02651,46.307877,11.11942,234
SHAPE02651,46.30778,11.119185,235
SHAPE02651,46.30772,11.118986,236
SHAPE02651,46.307716,11.118954,237
SHAPE02651,46.30769,11.118905,238
SHAPE02651,46.30753,11.118987,239
SHAPE02651,46.30751,11.118899,240
SHAPE02651,46.30751,11.118899,241
SHAPE02651,46.307487,11.118811,242
SHAPE02651,46.307446,11.118693,243
SHAPE02651,46.307457,11.118621,244
SHAPE02651,46.307507,11.118535,245
SHAPE02651,46.307602,11.118444,246
SHAPE02651,46.307625,11.118384,247
SHAPE02651,46.307693,11.11837,248
SHAPE02651,46.30778,11.118307,249
SHAPE02651,46.30801,11.118292,250
SHAPE02651,46.30805,11.118311,251
SHAPE02651,46.308285,11.118323,252
SHAPE02651,46.308544,11.118257,253
SHAPE02651,46.308887,11.118321,254
SHAPE02651,46.30895,11.11827,255
SHAPE02651,46.309,11.118191,256
SHAPE02651,46.30902,11.118059,257
SHAPE02651,46.30897,11.117899,258
SHAPE02651,46.308617,11.117084,259
SHAPE02651,46.308556,11.116725,260
SHAPE02651,46.30853,11.116269,261
SHAPE02651,46.30846,11.115879,262
SHAPE02651,46.30846,11.115879,263
SHAPE02651,46.308414,11.115631,264
SHAPE02651,46.30838,11.114896,265
SHAPE02651,46.30841,11.114674,266
SHAPE02651,46.30848,11.114459,267
SHAPE02651,46.30864,11.114086,268
SHAPE02651,46.308796,11.113713,269
SHAPE02651,46.30878,11.113421,270
SHAPE02651,46.30873,11.11325,271
SHAPE02651,46.308674,11.113112,272
SHAPE02651,46.30856,11.112984,273
SHAPE02651,46.308346,11.112915,274
SHAPE02651,46.30805,11.112829,275
SHAPE02651,46.307735,11.112759,276
SHAPE02651,46.306217,11.112182,277
SHAPE02651,46.305965,11.112059,278
SHAPE02651,46.30582,11.111896,279
SHAPE02651,46.305725,11.111724,280
SHAPE02651,46.30569,11.111509,281
SHAPE02651,46.3057,11.111295,282
SHAPE02651,46.305782,11.110937,283
SHAPE02651,46.30591,11.110471,284
SHAPE02651,46.30604,11.109967,285
SHAPE02651,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE02651,46.306107,11.109602,287
SHAPE02651,46.306118,11.109224,288
SHAPE02651,46.306145,11.108428,289
SHAPE02651,46.30613,11.108077,290
SHAPE02651,46.30603,11.107785,291
SHAPE02651,46.305935,11.107665,292
SHAPE02651,46.305817,11.107559,293
SHAPE02651,46.30556,11.107448,294
SHAPE02651,46.30517,11.107164,295
SHAPE02651,46.304855,11.106821,296
SHAPE02651,46.30463,11.106529,297
SHAPE02651,46.304543,11.106277,298
SHAPE02651,46.304367,11.105774,299
SHAPE02651,46.30426,11.105585,300
SHAPE02651,46.304153,11.105465,301
SHAPE02651,46.304,11.105362,302
SHAPE02651,46.303852,11.105328,303
SHAPE02651,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE02651,46.3031,11.105095,305
SHAPE02651,46.302944,11.105036,306
SHAPE02651,46.302372,11.104675,307
SHAPE02651,46.301163,11.104065,308
SHAPE02651,46.30092,11.10392,309
SHAPE02651,46.30078,11.10383,310
SHAPE02651,46.30043,11.103602,311
SHAPE02651,46.300022,11.103363,312
SHAPE02651,46.29966,11.103217,313
SHAPE02651,46.298824,11.102899,314
SHAPE02651,46.2979,11.102847,315
SHAPE02651,46.297016,11.102778,316
SHAPE02651,46.29682,11.102701,317
SHAPE02651,46.296246,11.102349,318
SHAPE02651,46.295444,11.101783,319
SHAPE02651,46.295296,11.10162,320
SHAPE02651,46.295208,11.101482,321
SHAPE02651,46.295124,11.101182,322
SHAPE02651,46.295113,11.101139,323
SHAPE02651,46.295124,11.100899,324
SHAPE02651,46.295277,11.100204,325
SHAPE02651,46.295357,11.099826,326
SHAPE02651,46.295567,11.099454,327
SHAPE02651,46.295597,11.099408,328
SHAPE02651,46.295822,11.099058,329
SHAPE02651,46.295902,11.098825,330
SHAPE02651,46.295925,11.098644,331
SHAPE02651,46.295925,11.098404,332
SHAPE02651,46.29586,11.098175,333
SHAPE02651,46.29572,11.097943,334
SHAPE02651,46.29506,11.097514,335
SHAPE02651,46.294926,11.097425,336
SHAPE02651,46.294117,11.097034,337
SHAPE02651,46.29404,11.096998,338
SHAPE02651,46.29349,11.096709,339
SHAPE02651,46.293354,11.096637,340
SHAPE02651,46.293037,11.09648,341
SHAPE02651,46.292885,11.096413,342
SHAPE02651,46.292786,11.096341,343
SHAPE02651,46.292484,11.096066,344
SHAPE02651,46.292454,11.096045,345
SHAPE02651,46.292324,11.095963,346
SHAPE02651,46.29217,11.095903,347
SHAPE02651,46.292053,11.095895,348
SHAPE02651,46.291805,11.095898,349
SHAPE02651,46.29137,11.095884,350
SHAPE02651,46.29122,11.095859,351
SHAPE02651,46.2911,11.095804,352
SHAPE02651,46.29093,11.095613,353
SHAPE02651,46.29083,11.095428,354
SHAPE02651,46.290733,11.094977,355
SHAPE02651,46.290646,11.094644,356
SHAPE02651,46.290325,11.094092,357
SHAPE02651,46.29016,11.093878,358
SHAPE02651,46.290024,11.09374,359
SHAPE02651,46.289906,11.093699,360
SHAPE02651,46.289776,11.093684,361
SHAPE02651,46.28965,11.093689,362
SHAPE02651,46.28965,11.093689,363
SHAPE02651,46.289547,11.093644,364
SHAPE02651,46.28948,11.093558,365
SHAPE02651,46.28946,11.093534,366
SHAPE02651,46.289375,11.093429,367
SHAPE02651,46.289345,11.09337,368
SHAPE02651,46.289314,11.0933,369
SHAPE02651,46.289272,11.093192,370
SHAPE02651,46.289196,11.093005,371
SHAPE02651,46.289192,11.092744,372
SHAPE02651,46.28926,11.092455,373
SHAPE02651,46.28938,11.092128,374
SHAPE02651,46.289474,11.091979,375
SHAPE02651,46.289574,11.091818,376
SHAPE02651,46.289722,11.09165,377
SHAPE02651,46.290028,11.091346,378
SHAPE02651,46.290363,11.091045,379
SHAPE02651,46.290794,11.090728,380
SHAPE02651,46.29113,11.09047,381
SHAPE02651,46.29165,11.09025,382
SHAPE02651,46.291725,11.090181,383
SHAPE02651,46.291733,11.090027,384
SHAPE02651,46.29167,11.089932,385
SHAPE02651,46.291595,11.08989,386
SHAPE02651,46.29149,11.089924,387
SHAPE02651,46.29122,11.09007,388
SHAPE02651,46.29093,11.090116,389
SHAPE02651,46.290783,11.090138,390
SHAPE02651,46.290375,11.090173,391
SHAPE02651,46.290302,11.090121,392
SHAPE02651,46.290268,11.090027,393
SHAPE02651,46.290268,11.089941,394
SHAPE02651,46.290363,11.089795,395
SHAPE02651,46.290844,11.089626,396
SHAPE02651,46.292076,11.089241,397
SHAPE02651,46.292526,11.08907,398
SHAPE02651,46.292828,11.088915,399
SHAPE02651,46.293278,11.088498,400
SHAPE02651,46.293346,11.08841,401
SHAPE02651,46.2935,11.088225,402
SHAPE02651,46.293903,11.087737,403
SHAPE02651,46.2943,11.087287,404
SHAPE02651,46.294495,11.086887,405
SHAPE02651,46.29469,11.08644,406
SHAPE02651,46.29486,11.086058,407
SHAPE02651,46.294975,11.085817,408
SHAPE02651,46.29501,11.08575,409
SHAPE02651,46.295288,11.085228,410
SHAPE02651,46.295536,11.084927,411
SHAPE02651,46.29581,11.084612,412
SHAPE02651,46.296013,11.084384,413
SHAPE02651,46.296352,11.083979,414
SHAPE02651,46.296566,11.083731,415
SHAPE02651,46.296745,11.083581,416
SHAPE02651,46.29699,11.083491,417
SHAPE02651,46.297283,11.08348,418
SHAPE02651,46.29805,11.083393,419
SHAPE02651,46.298233,11.083299,420
SHAPE02651,46.298267,11.083216,421
SHAPE02651,46.29829,11.083161,422
SHAPE02651,46.29829,11.083024,423
SHAPE02651,46.298244,11.08291,424
SHAPE02651,46.298157,11.082867,425
SHAPE02651,46.29803,11.082841,426
SHAPE02651,46.29786,11.082841,427
SHAPE02651,46.29765,11.082767,428
SHAPE02651,46.297615,11.082755,429
SHAPE02651,46.297497,11.082669,430
SHAPE02651,46.297432,11.082583,431
SHAPE02651,46.297337,11.082326,432
SHAPE02651,46.29729,11.081854,433
SHAPE02651,46.29725,11.080894,434
SHAPE02651,46.297268,11.080712,435
SHAPE02651,46.297325,11.080554,436
SHAPE02651,46.29729,11.080521,437
SHAPE02651,46.29729,11.080521,438
SHAPE02651,46.297325,11.080554,439
SHAPE02651,46.29748,11.080499,440
SHAPE02651,46.297646,11.080537,441
SHAPE02651,46.297947,11.08088,442
SHAPE02651,46.29831,11.081365,443
SHAPE02651,46.29864,11.081536,444
SHAPE02651,46.298824,11.081485,445
SHAPE02651,46.298916,11.081347,446
SHAPE02651,46.29895,11.081081,447
SHAPE02651,46.298622,11.079706,448
SHAPE02651,46.2985,11.079416,449
SHAPE02651,46.298294,11.079038,450
SHAPE02651,46.298,11.078625,451
SHAPE02651,46.297443,11.077851,452
SHAPE02651,46.29722,11.077124,453
SHAPE02651,46.297256,11.077103,454
SHAPE02651,46.297283,11.077066,455
SHAPE02651,46.297306,11.077019,456
SHAPE02651,46.297314,11.076965,457
SHAPE02651,46.29731,11.076903,458
SHAPE02651,46.297295,11.076847,459
SHAPE02651,46.297264,11.076802,460
SHAPE02651,46.297226,11.076775,461
SHAPE02651,46.297184,11.076767,462
SHAPE02651,46.297142,11.076781,463
SHAPE02651,46.297108,11.076814,464
SHAPE02651,46.29708,11.076862,465
SHAPE02651,46.297066,11.076921,466
SHAPE02651,46.297066,11.076982,467
SHAPE02651,46.29708,11.077039,468
SHAPE02651,46.29692,11.076984,469
SHAPE02651,46.296284,11.076608,470
SHAPE02651,46.29596,11.076281,471
SHAPE02651,46.295464,11.075653,472
SHAPE02651,46.295147,11.075459,473
SHAPE02651,46.294872,11.075269,474
SHAPE02651,46.294357,11.07483,475
SHAPE02651,46.29426,11.074705,476
SHAPE02651,46.29444,11.074558,477
SHAPE02651,46.294567,11.074373,478
SHAPE02651,46.294567,11.074373,479
SHAPE02651,46.294643,11.074261,480
SHAPE02651,46.295033,11.073897,481
SHAPE02651,46.295025,11.073778,482
SHAPE02651,46.29504,11.073416,483
SHAPE02651,46.29504,11.073416,484
SHAPE02651,46.29506,11.07298,485
SHAPE02651,46.295475,11.068981,486
SHAPE02651,46.295464,11.068798,487
SHAPE02651,46.295414,11.068716,488
SHAPE02651,46.295383,11.068662,489
SHAPE02651,46.295174,11.068619,490
SHAPE02651,46.294952,11.068579,491
SHAPE02651,46.29482,11.068515,492
SHAPE02651,46.29466,11.068289,493
SHAPE02651,46.294537,11.068116,494
SHAPE02651,46.294327,11.067966,495
SHAPE02651,46.29426,11.067944,496
SHAPE02652,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE02652,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE02652,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE02652,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE02652,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE02652,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE02652,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE02652,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE02652,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE02652,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE02652,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE02652,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE02652,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE02652,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE02652,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE02652,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE02652,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE02652,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE02652,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE02652,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE02652,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE02652,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE02652,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE02652,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE02652,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE02652,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE02652,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE02652,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE02652,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE02652,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE02652,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE02652,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE02652,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE02652,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE02652,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE02652,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE02652,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE02652,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE02652,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE02652,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE02652,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE02652,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE02652,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE02652,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE02652,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE02652,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE02652,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE02652,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE02652,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE02652,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE02652,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE02652,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE02652,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE02652,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE02652,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE02652,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE02652,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE02652,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE02652,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE02652,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE02652,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE02652,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE02652,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE02652,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE02652,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE02652,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE02652,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE02652,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE02652,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE02652,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE02652,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE02652,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE02652,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE02652,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE02652,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE02652,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE02652,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE02652,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE02652,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE02652,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE02652,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE02652,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE02652,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE02652,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE02652,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE02652,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE02652,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE02652,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE02652,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE02652,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE02652,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE02652,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE02652,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE02652,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE02652,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE02652,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE02652,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE02652,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE02652,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE02652,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE02652,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE02652,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE02652,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE02652,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE02652,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE02652,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE02652,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE02652,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE02652,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE02652,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE02652,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE02652,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE02652,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE02652,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE02652,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE02652,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE02652,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE02652,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE02652,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE02652,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE02652,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE02652,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE02652,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE02652,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE02652,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE02652,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE02652,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE02652,45.966923,10.965578,128
SHAPE02652,45.966923,10.965578,129
SHAPE02652,45.96716,10.965792,130
SHAPE02652,45.96819,10.966732,131
SHAPE02652,45.968323,10.966887,132
SHAPE02652,45.968426,10.967035,133
SHAPE02652,45.968567,10.967252,134
SHAPE02652,45.9687,10.967475,135
SHAPE02652,45.968826,10.967715,136
SHAPE02652,45.969307,10.96858,137
SHAPE02652,45.969307,10.96858,138
SHAPE02652,45.969704,10.96929,139
SHAPE02652,45.97048,10.970844,140
SHAPE02652,45.97146,10.972451,141
SHAPE02652,45.971638,10.972743,142
SHAPE02652,45.972187,10.973641,143
SHAPE02652,45.972378,10.973895,144
SHAPE02652,45.972565,10.974077,145
SHAPE02652,45.972565,10.974077,146
SHAPE02652,45.97258,10.974092,147
SHAPE02652,45.97279,10.974234,148
SHAPE02652,45.973034,10.974363,149
SHAPE02652,45.974617,10.974854,150
SHAPE02652,45.97523,10.975012,151
SHAPE02652,45.97523,10.975012,152
SHAPE02652,45.97532,10.975036,153
SHAPE02652,45.97609,10.975207,154
SHAPE02652,45.97642,10.975331,155
SHAPE02652,45.97664,10.975459,156
SHAPE02652,45.976833,10.97561,157
SHAPE02652,45.977036,10.975777,158
SHAPE02652,45.977093,10.975822,159
SHAPE02652,45.977226,10.975945,160
SHAPE02652,45.977997,10.976817,161
SHAPE02652,45.978107,10.976931,162
SHAPE02652,45.978077,10.977138,163
SHAPE02652,45.978073,10.977371,164
SHAPE02652,45.978058,10.977663,165
SHAPE02652,45.978058,10.977663,166
SHAPE02652,45.97806,10.977711,167
SHAPE02652,45.97809,10.977972,168
SHAPE02652,45.97817,10.978441,169
SHAPE02652,45.978184,10.978503,170
SHAPE02652,45.978306,10.979079,171
SHAPE02652,45.978363,10.979354,172
SHAPE02652,45.978466,10.979829,173
SHAPE02652,45.97856,10.980203,174
SHAPE02652,45.97867,10.980479,175
SHAPE02652,45.9787,10.980568,176
SHAPE02652,45.978867,10.980924,177
SHAPE02652,45.97888,10.981024,178
SHAPE02652,45.9789,10.981109,179
SHAPE02652,45.978985,10.981202,180
SHAPE02653,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02653,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE02653,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE02653,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE02653,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE02653,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE02653,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE02653,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE02653,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE02653,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE02653,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE02653,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE02653,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE02653,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE02653,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE02653,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE02653,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE02653,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE02653,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE02653,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE02653,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE02653,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE02653,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE02653,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE02653,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE02653,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE02653,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE02653,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE02653,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE02653,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE02653,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE02653,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE02653,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE02653,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE02653,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE02653,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE02653,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE02653,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE02653,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE02653,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE02653,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE02653,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE02653,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE02653,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE02653,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE02653,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE02653,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE02653,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE02653,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE02653,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE02653,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE02653,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE02653,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE02653,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE02653,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE02653,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE02653,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE02653,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE02653,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE02653,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE02653,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE02653,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE02653,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE02653,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE02653,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE02653,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE02653,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE02653,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE02653,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE02653,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE02653,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE02653,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE02653,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE02653,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE02653,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE02653,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE02653,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE02653,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE02653,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE02653,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE02653,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE02653,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE02653,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE02653,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE02653,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE02653,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE02653,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE02653,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE02653,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE02653,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE02653,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE02653,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE02653,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE02653,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE02653,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE02653,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE02653,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE02653,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE02653,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE02653,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE02653,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE02653,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE02653,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE02653,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE02653,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE02653,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE02653,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE02653,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE02653,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE02653,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE02653,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE02653,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE02653,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE02653,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE02653,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE02653,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE02653,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE02653,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE02653,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE02653,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE02653,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE02653,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE02653,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE02653,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE02653,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE02653,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE02653,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE02653,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE02653,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE02653,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE02653,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE02653,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE02653,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE02653,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE02653,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE02653,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE02653,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE02653,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE02653,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE02653,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE02653,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE02653,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE02653,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE02653,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE02653,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE02653,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE02653,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE02653,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE02653,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE02653,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE02653,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE02653,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE02653,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE02653,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE02653,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE02653,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE02653,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE02653,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE02653,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE02653,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE02653,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE02653,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE02653,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE02653,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE02653,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE02653,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE02653,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE02653,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE02653,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE02653,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE02653,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE02653,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE02653,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE02653,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE02653,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE02653,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE02653,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE02653,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE02653,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE02653,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE02653,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE02653,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE02653,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE02653,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE02653,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE02653,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE02653,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE02653,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE02653,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE02653,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE02653,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE02653,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE02653,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE02653,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE02653,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE02653,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE02653,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE02653,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE02653,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE02653,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE02653,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE02653,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE02653,46.399418,11.140095,203
SHAPE02653,46.399006,11.14009,204
SHAPE02653,46.39861,11.140019,205
SHAPE02653,46.398384,11.140049,206
SHAPE02653,46.398228,11.140128,207
SHAPE02653,46.397976,11.140437,208
SHAPE02653,46.397915,11.140552,209
SHAPE02653,46.39786,11.140646,210
SHAPE02653,46.397625,11.140964,211
SHAPE02653,46.397533,11.141058,212
SHAPE02653,46.397446,11.141073,213
SHAPE02653,46.397274,11.141012,214
SHAPE02653,46.396603,11.140824,215
SHAPE02653,46.396484,11.140833,216
SHAPE02653,46.396168,11.141045,217
SHAPE02653,46.39526,11.141805,218
SHAPE02653,46.39519,11.14185,219
SHAPE02653,46.395153,11.141878,220
SHAPE02653,46.394997,11.141872,221
SHAPE02653,46.394863,11.14179,222
SHAPE02653,46.394333,11.140515,223
SHAPE02653,46.393997,11.139638,224
SHAPE02653,46.393284,11.138006,225
SHAPE02653,46.39312,11.13771,226
SHAPE02653,46.393024,11.137626,227
SHAPE02653,46.39288,11.137611,228
SHAPE02653,46.392014,11.137693,229
SHAPE02653,46.391766,11.137648,230
SHAPE02653,46.391468,11.137559,231
SHAPE02653,46.391068,11.137365,232
SHAPE02653,46.39071,11.137325,233
SHAPE02653,46.3906,11.137355,234
SHAPE02653,46.390453,11.137338,235
SHAPE02653,46.38996,11.136939,236
SHAPE02653,46.389957,11.136764,237
SHAPE02653,46.389923,11.136603,238
SHAPE02653,46.389923,11.136603,239
SHAPE02653,46.389957,11.136764,240
SHAPE02653,46.38996,11.136939,241
SHAPE02653,46.390453,11.137338,242
SHAPE02653,46.3906,11.137355,243
SHAPE02653,46.39071,11.137325,244
SHAPE02653,46.391068,11.137365,245
SHAPE02653,46.391468,11.137559,246
SHAPE02653,46.391766,11.137648,247
SHAPE02653,46.392014,11.137693,248
SHAPE02653,46.39288,11.137611,249
SHAPE02653,46.393024,11.137626,250
SHAPE02653,46.39312,11.13771,251
SHAPE02653,46.393284,11.138006,252
SHAPE02653,46.393997,11.139638,253
SHAPE02653,46.394333,11.140515,254
SHAPE02653,46.394863,11.14179,255
SHAPE02653,46.394997,11.141872,256
SHAPE02653,46.395153,11.141878,257
SHAPE02653,46.39519,11.14185,258
SHAPE02653,46.39526,11.141805,259
SHAPE02653,46.396168,11.141045,260
SHAPE02653,46.396484,11.140833,261
SHAPE02653,46.396603,11.140824,262
SHAPE02653,46.397274,11.141012,263
SHAPE02653,46.397446,11.141073,264
SHAPE02653,46.397533,11.141058,265
SHAPE02653,46.397625,11.140964,266
SHAPE02653,46.39786,11.140646,267
SHAPE02653,46.397915,11.140552,268
SHAPE02653,46.397976,11.140437,269
SHAPE02653,46.398228,11.140128,270
SHAPE02653,46.398384,11.140049,271
SHAPE02653,46.39861,11.140019,272
SHAPE02653,46.399006,11.14009,273
SHAPE02653,46.399418,11.140095,274
SHAPE02653,46.40084,11.139829,275
SHAPE02653,46.401188,11.139764,276
SHAPE02653,46.402306,11.139564,277
SHAPE02653,46.403328,11.139525,278
SHAPE02653,46.404587,11.139489,279
SHAPE02653,46.404766,11.139443,280
SHAPE02653,46.40492,11.139371,281
SHAPE02653,46.40501,11.139295,282
SHAPE02653,46.405098,11.139208,283
SHAPE02653,46.40512,11.139186,284
SHAPE02653,46.405247,11.139039,285
SHAPE02653,46.405483,11.138762,286
SHAPE02653,46.405525,11.138713,287
SHAPE02653,46.40555,11.138696,288
SHAPE02653,46.405834,11.138458,289
SHAPE02653,46.406265,11.13826,290
SHAPE02653,46.40643,11.138186,291
SHAPE02653,46.40657,11.138116,292
SHAPE02653,46.40663,11.138076,293
SHAPE02653,46.406685,11.138024,294
SHAPE02653,46.406734,11.137974,295
SHAPE02653,46.40681,11.137859,296
SHAPE02653,46.406887,11.137597,297
SHAPE02653,46.40712,11.136943,298
SHAPE02653,46.407143,11.136949,299
SHAPE02653,46.40717,11.136941,300
SHAPE02653,46.407192,11.136922,301
SHAPE02653,46.407207,11.136893,302
SHAPE02653,46.40722,11.136858,303
SHAPE02653,46.40722,11.136821,304
SHAPE02653,46.40721,11.136785,305
SHAPE02653,46.407196,11.136755,306
SHAPE02653,46.407173,11.136735,307
SHAPE02653,46.407146,11.136725,308
SHAPE02653,46.40712,11.136729,309
SHAPE02653,46.407097,11.136745,310
SHAPE02653,46.407085,11.136764,311
SHAPE02653,46.407074,11.136786,312
SHAPE02653,46.407066,11.136812,313
SHAPE02653,46.406876,11.136728,314
SHAPE02653,46.4067,11.136541,315
SHAPE02653,46.406284,11.136031,316
SHAPE02653,46.406143,11.135841,317
SHAPE02653,46.405888,11.135492,318
SHAPE02653,46.405815,11.135388,319
SHAPE02653,46.405815,11.135388,320
SHAPE02653,46.405556,11.135028,321
SHAPE02653,46.405224,11.134564,322
SHAPE02653,46.405205,11.13454,323
SHAPE02653,46.405197,11.134533,324
SHAPE02653,46.405006,11.134284,325
SHAPE02653,46.404926,11.134166,326
SHAPE02653,46.404766,11.133971,327
SHAPE02653,46.40457,11.133762,328
SHAPE02653,46.40411,11.133317,329
SHAPE02653,46.403015,11.132236,330
SHAPE02653,46.40293,11.132146,331
SHAPE02653,46.40293,11.132146,332
SHAPE02653,46.402855,11.131981,333
SHAPE02653,46.402817,11.131804,334
SHAPE02653,46.402813,11.131601,335
SHAPE02653,46.402836,11.131441,336
SHAPE02653,46.402878,11.131207,337
SHAPE02653,46.40294,11.130988,338
SHAPE02653,46.402966,11.130821,339
SHAPE02653,46.402966,11.130621,340
SHAPE02653,46.402935,11.13041,341
SHAPE02653,46.402874,11.130258,342
SHAPE02653,46.402794,11.130111,343
SHAPE02653,46.40268,11.129992,344
SHAPE02653,46.402355,11.129712,345
SHAPE02653,46.402187,11.129569,346
SHAPE02653,46.40121,11.128726,347
SHAPE02653,46.40118,11.128699,348
SHAPE02653,46.401154,11.128675,349
SHAPE02653,46.401154,11.128675,350
SHAPE02653,46.40087,11.128433,351
SHAPE02653,46.400486,11.128084,352
SHAPE02653,46.39999,11.12765,353
SHAPE02653,46.39982,11.127486,354
SHAPE02653,46.399784,11.127454,355
SHAPE02653,46.399555,11.127229,356
SHAPE02653,46.39932,11.126988,357
SHAPE02653,46.39932,11.126988,358
SHAPE02653,46.399265,11.126934,359
SHAPE02653,46.39897,11.126641,360
SHAPE02653,46.39839,11.126035,361
SHAPE02653,46.398266,11.125873,362
SHAPE02653,46.39814,11.125693,363
SHAPE02653,46.3978,11.125162,364
SHAPE02653,46.397293,11.124345,365
SHAPE02653,46.39726,11.124292,366
SHAPE02653,46.396847,11.123638,367
SHAPE02653,46.396366,11.122914,368
SHAPE02653,46.39592,11.122223,369
SHAPE02653,46.39588,11.12216,370
SHAPE02653,46.395695,11.121855,371
SHAPE02653,46.395657,11.121798,372
SHAPE02653,46.395607,11.121712,373
SHAPE02653,46.39553,11.121589,374
SHAPE02653,46.39542,11.121412,375
SHAPE02653,46.39536,11.121321,376
SHAPE02653,46.395275,11.12119,377
SHAPE02653,46.395096,11.120983,378
SHAPE02653,46.39502,11.120906,379
SHAPE02653,46.394802,11.120683,380
SHAPE02653,46.394768,11.120645,381
SHAPE02653,46.394707,11.12058,382
SHAPE02653,46.394707,11.12058,383
SHAPE02653,46.39457,11.120429,384
SHAPE02653,46.394485,11.120335,385
SHAPE02653,46.394394,11.120202,386
SHAPE02653,46.39434,11.120128,387
SHAPE02653,46.394295,11.12008,388
SHAPE02653,46.39422,11.120012,389
SHAPE02653,46.394035,11.119932,390
SHAPE02653,46.39392,11.119885,391
SHAPE02653,46.393784,11.119845,392
SHAPE02653,46.393677,11.11985,393
SHAPE02653,46.39366,11.119852,394
SHAPE02653,46.393635,11.119855,395
SHAPE02653,46.393604,11.119857,396
SHAPE02653,46.393566,11.119849,397
SHAPE02653,46.393524,11.119821,398
SHAPE02653,46.393482,11.119781,399
SHAPE02653,46.393433,11.119724,400
SHAPE02653,46.39337,11.119625,401
SHAPE02653,46.393257,11.119424,402
SHAPE02653,46.39317,11.119226,403
SHAPE02653,46.39314,11.119164,404
SHAPE02653,46.39307,11.119022,405
SHAPE02653,46.393055,11.118984,406
SHAPE02653,46.392937,11.118764,407
SHAPE02653,46.392796,11.118563,408
SHAPE02653,46.392673,11.118389,409
SHAPE02653,46.39261,11.118298,410
SHAPE02653,46.392494,11.118093,411
SHAPE02653,46.392475,11.118061,412
SHAPE02653,46.39243,11.117964,413
SHAPE02653,46.39229,11.117864,414
SHAPE02653,46.392178,11.117782,415
SHAPE02653,46.39185,11.117573,416
SHAPE02653,46.39166,11.117469,417
SHAPE02653,46.39166,11.117469,418
SHAPE02653,46.391476,11.117369,419
SHAPE02653,46.391205,11.117154,420
SHAPE02653,46.391174,11.117131,421
SHAPE02653,46.39102,11.117041,422
SHAPE02653,46.390865,11.116979,423
SHAPE02653,46.390137,11.116894,424
SHAPE02653,46.389812,11.116858,425
SHAPE02653,46.38871,11.116513,426
SHAPE02653,46.388523,11.116374,427
SHAPE02653,46.388344,11.116192,428
SHAPE02653,46.388214,11.116,429
SHAPE02653,46.38778,11.115031,430
SHAPE02653,46.387577,11.114761,431
SHAPE02653,46.386814,11.113728,432
SHAPE02653,46.385674,11.112079,433
SHAPE02653,46.38552,11.111858,434
SHAPE02653,46.384842,11.110874,435
SHAPE02653,46.384396,11.11015,436
SHAPE02653,46.38412,11.109646,437
SHAPE02653,46.383392,11.108823,438
SHAPE02653,46.383076,11.108419,439
SHAPE02653,46.382957,11.108269,440
SHAPE02653,46.382816,11.108126,441
SHAPE02653,46.382545,11.107809,442
SHAPE02653,46.38234,11.107659,443
SHAPE02653,46.38216,11.107564,444
SHAPE02653,46.38185,11.107435,445
SHAPE02653,46.381325,11.107326,446
SHAPE02653,46.38114,11.107288,447
SHAPE02653,46.38114,11.107288,448
SHAPE02653,46.38109,11.107277,449
SHAPE02653,46.380955,11.107246,450
SHAPE02653,46.380894,11.107233,451
SHAPE02653,46.380745,11.107169,452
SHAPE02653,46.38059,11.107055,453
SHAPE02653,46.380554,11.107025,454
SHAPE02653,46.380417,11.106913,455
SHAPE02653,46.38024,11.106771,456
SHAPE02653,46.38005,11.106604,457
SHAPE02653,46.37985,11.106476,458
SHAPE02653,46.379707,11.106399,459
SHAPE02653,46.379486,11.106324,460
SHAPE02653,46.37933,11.106226,461
SHAPE02653,46.37914,11.106115,462
SHAPE02653,46.379032,11.106096,463
SHAPE02653,46.378883,11.106104,464
SHAPE02653,46.378822,11.106101,465
SHAPE02653,46.378643,11.106092,466
SHAPE02653,46.37827,11.106055,467
SHAPE02653,46.3782,11.106041,468
SHAPE02653,46.378044,11.105989,469
SHAPE02653,46.377518,11.105817,470
SHAPE02653,46.377518,11.105817,471
SHAPE02653,46.377502,11.105811,472
SHAPE02653,46.37745,11.105799,473
SHAPE02653,46.37728,11.105761,474
SHAPE02653,46.377106,11.105705,475
SHAPE02653,46.37704,11.105681,476
SHAPE02653,46.377037,11.105659,477
SHAPE02653,46.37704,11.105553,478
SHAPE02653,46.377075,11.105391,479
SHAPE02653,46.37712,11.105262,480
SHAPE02653,46.377186,11.105008,481
SHAPE02653,46.37721,11.104845,482
SHAPE02653,46.377197,11.104513,483
SHAPE02653,46.377117,11.103791,484
SHAPE02653,46.377087,11.103509,485
SHAPE02653,46.377056,11.103287,486
SHAPE02653,46.377056,11.103098,487
SHAPE02653,46.37709,11.102923,488
SHAPE02653,46.37717,11.102757,489
SHAPE02653,46.37731,11.102566,490
SHAPE02653,46.377502,11.102364,491
SHAPE02653,46.377735,11.102077,492
SHAPE02653,46.377895,11.101853,493
SHAPE02653,46.378002,11.101622,494
SHAPE02653,46.37809,11.101359,495
SHAPE02653,46.378128,11.101224,496
SHAPE02653,46.37816,11.10111,497
SHAPE02653,46.37827,11.100872,498
SHAPE02653,46.378418,11.100559,499
SHAPE02653,46.378487,11.100418,500
SHAPE02653,46.378567,11.100152,501
SHAPE02653,46.378597,11.10001,502
SHAPE02653,46.378635,11.099611,503
SHAPE02653,46.378685,11.099319,504
SHAPE02653,46.378723,11.099196,505
SHAPE02653,46.37877,11.099123,506
SHAPE02653,46.378826,11.099077,507
SHAPE02653,46.378925,11.099049,508
SHAPE02653,46.379093,11.099026,509
SHAPE02653,46.37937,11.098989,510
SHAPE02653,46.37986,11.098956,511
SHAPE02653,46.380474,11.098886,512
SHAPE02653,46.380856,11.098848,513
SHAPE02653,46.380985,11.098804,514
SHAPE02653,46.38102,11.098738,515
SHAPE02653,46.381016,11.098664,516
SHAPE02653,46.380966,11.09862,517
SHAPE02653,46.38086,11.098566,518
SHAPE02653,46.38056,11.098497,519
SHAPE02653,46.380444,11.09841,520
SHAPE02653,46.380356,11.098283,521
SHAPE02653,46.379856,11.09783,522
SHAPE02653,46.37901,11.097235,523
SHAPE02653,46.378628,11.097059,524
SHAPE02653,46.37827,11.096972,525
SHAPE02653,46.377964,11.096872,526
SHAPE02653,46.377808,11.096828,527
SHAPE02653,46.377697,11.096782,528
SHAPE02653,46.37765,11.096741,529
SHAPE02653,46.377625,11.096688,530
SHAPE02653,46.37762,11.096641,531
SHAPE02653,46.37764,11.096595,532
SHAPE02653,46.377678,11.096572,533
SHAPE02653,46.377758,11.096563,534
SHAPE02653,46.377926,11.096561,535
SHAPE02653,46.37806,11.096539,536
SHAPE02653,46.37828,11.096448,537
SHAPE02653,46.378544,11.096377,538
SHAPE02653,46.37876,11.096349,539
SHAPE02653,46.379066,11.096346,540
SHAPE02653,46.379295,11.096405,541
SHAPE02653,46.379498,11.096387,542
SHAPE02653,46.379627,11.096326,543
SHAPE02653,46.379704,11.096244,544
SHAPE02653,46.379753,11.096187,545
SHAPE02653,46.379845,11.096087,546
SHAPE02653,46.38013,11.09573,547
SHAPE02653,46.380203,11.095639,548
SHAPE02653,46.380547,11.095336,549
SHAPE02653,46.38066,11.095252,550
SHAPE02653,46.38078,11.095039,551
SHAPE02653,46.380856,11.094811,552
SHAPE02653,46.38092,11.094435,553
SHAPE02653,46.38096,11.094423,554
SHAPE02653,46.380985,11.094383,555
SHAPE02653,46.380997,11.094338,556
SHAPE02653,46.38099,11.094289,557
SHAPE02653,46.380962,11.094247,558
SHAPE02653,46.38093,11.094231,559
SHAPE02653,46.380886,11.094245,560
SHAPE02653,46.380863,11.094283,561
SHAPE02653,46.380856,11.094347,562
SHAPE02653,46.380882,11.094414,563
SHAPE02653,46.380898,11.094421,564
SHAPE02653,46.380898,11.094421,565
SHAPE02653,46.38092,11.094435,566
SHAPE02653,46.38096,11.094423,567
SHAPE02653,46.380985,11.094383,568
SHAPE02653,46.380997,11.094338,569
SHAPE02653,46.381218,11.094398,570
SHAPE02653,46.381405,11.09446,571
SHAPE02653,46.381706,11.094595,572
SHAPE02653,46.381863,11.094583,573
SHAPE02653,46.38211,11.094523,574
SHAPE02653,46.38239,11.094482,575
SHAPE02653,46.382523,11.09447,576
SHAPE02653,46.382767,11.094449,577
SHAPE02653,46.382915,11.094492,578
SHAPE02653,46.383297,11.09464,579
SHAPE02653,46.383644,11.094792,580
SHAPE02653,46.38382,11.094897,581
SHAPE02653,46.383972,11.095016,582
SHAPE02653,46.3842,11.095247,583
SHAPE02653,46.38451,11.095528,584
SHAPE02653,46.384583,11.095526,585
SHAPE02653,46.38466,11.095476,586
SHAPE02653,46.384567,11.095005,587
SHAPE02653,46.384537,11.094848,588
SHAPE02653,46.384537,11.094848,589
SHAPE02653,46.384457,11.09441,590
SHAPE02653,46.384426,11.094115,591
SHAPE02653,46.38441,11.093827,592
SHAPE02653,46.3844,11.093454,593
SHAPE02653,46.384377,11.09332,594
SHAPE02653,46.38432,11.093181,595
SHAPE02653,46.384247,11.093082,596
SHAPE02653,46.384056,11.092933,597
SHAPE02653,46.38389,11.092809,598
SHAPE02653,46.383705,11.092688,599
SHAPE02653,46.383533,11.092578,600
SHAPE02653,46.38335,11.092505,601
SHAPE02653,46.383064,11.092429,602
SHAPE02653,46.382877,11.092364,603
SHAPE02653,46.38261,11.092213,604
SHAPE02653,46.382427,11.092111,605
SHAPE02653,46.382248,11.091991,606
SHAPE02653,46.38213,11.0919,607
SHAPE02653,46.381996,11.091785,608
SHAPE02653,46.381824,11.091588,609
SHAPE02653,46.38164,11.091381,610
SHAPE02653,46.381493,11.091168,611
SHAPE02653,46.38136,11.0909,612
SHAPE02653,46.38122,11.090606,613
SHAPE02653,46.3811,11.090375,614
SHAPE02653,46.38097,11.09021,615
SHAPE02653,46.380833,11.090075,616
SHAPE02653,46.38058,11.089893,617
SHAPE02653,46.380287,11.089696,618
SHAPE02653,46.38023,11.089664,619
SHAPE02653,46.38004,11.089536,620
SHAPE02653,46.379814,11.089418,621
SHAPE02653,46.37962,11.089348,622
SHAPE02653,46.379147,11.089178,623
SHAPE02653,46.379025,11.08915,624
SHAPE02653,46.378906,11.089092,625
SHAPE02653,46.378323,11.088799,626
SHAPE02653,46.378323,11.088799,627
SHAPE02653,46.377438,11.088357,628
SHAPE02653,46.377407,11.088345,629
SHAPE02653,46.37736,11.088328,630
SHAPE02653,46.377335,11.088316,631
SHAPE02653,46.377193,11.088289,632
SHAPE02653,46.376938,11.088297,633
SHAPE02653,46.376514,11.088326,634
SHAPE02653,46.37638,11.088297,635
SHAPE02653,46.376278,11.088214,636
SHAPE02653,46.376232,11.088127,637
SHAPE02653,46.3762,11.088007,638
SHAPE02653,46.3762,11.087853,639
SHAPE02653,46.37624,11.087692,640
SHAPE02653,46.37645,11.087103,641
SHAPE02653,46.37647,11.086977,642
SHAPE02653,46.376457,11.086844,643
SHAPE02653,46.376423,11.086723,644
SHAPE02653,46.376366,11.086635,645
SHAPE02653,46.376278,11.086591,646
SHAPE02653,46.376175,11.086598,647
SHAPE02653,46.376064,11.086641,648
SHAPE02653,46.37593,11.086748,649
SHAPE02653,46.375584,11.087056,650
SHAPE02653,46.375473,11.087147,651
SHAPE02653,46.375378,11.08718,652
SHAPE02653,46.37528,11.087175,653
SHAPE02653,46.37511,11.08712,654
SHAPE02653,46.374985,11.087104,655
SHAPE02653,46.37485,11.087127,656
SHAPE02653,46.374763,11.087161,657
SHAPE02653,46.374672,11.087226,658
SHAPE02653,46.3746,11.087335,659
SHAPE02653,46.374466,11.087679,660
SHAPE02653,46.37441,11.08779,661
SHAPE02653,46.374336,11.087856,662
SHAPE02653,46.374245,11.087874,663
SHAPE02653,46.374096,11.087815,664
SHAPE02653,46.373848,11.087605,665
SHAPE02653,46.373787,11.087563,666
SHAPE02653,46.373684,11.08749,667
SHAPE02653,46.373528,11.087336,668
SHAPE02653,46.373466,11.087216,669
SHAPE02653,46.373425,11.0871,670
SHAPE02653,46.373413,11.086981,671
SHAPE02653,46.373405,11.086862,672
SHAPE02653,46.373413,11.086689,673
SHAPE02653,46.37343,11.086514,674
SHAPE02653,46.373425,11.086387,675
SHAPE02653,46.3734,11.08628,676
SHAPE02653,46.373363,11.086195,677
SHAPE02653,46.373302,11.086109,678
SHAPE02653,46.37294,11.085773,679
SHAPE02653,46.37286,11.085683,680
SHAPE02653,46.372795,11.085576,681
SHAPE02653,46.372555,11.085046,682
SHAPE02653,46.372494,11.084952,683
SHAPE02653,46.372437,11.084908,684
SHAPE02653,46.372337,11.084884,685
SHAPE02653,46.37221,11.084905,686
SHAPE02653,46.37211,11.084952,687
SHAPE02653,46.372036,11.08502,688
SHAPE02653,46.371983,11.085108,689
SHAPE02653,46.371933,11.085255,690
SHAPE02653,46.371925,11.085429,691
SHAPE02653,46.371925,11.085594,692
SHAPE02653,46.37191,11.085741,693
SHAPE02653,46.37187,11.08585,694
SHAPE02653,46.371803,11.085948,695
SHAPE02653,46.371338,11.086574,696
SHAPE02653,46.37124,11.086696,697
SHAPE02653,46.371204,11.086731,698
SHAPE02653,46.37114,11.08676,699
SHAPE02653,46.371086,11.086752,700
SHAPE02653,46.371044,11.086725,701
SHAPE02653,46.370987,11.086626,702
SHAPE02653,46.370937,11.086492,703
SHAPE02653,46.370796,11.085632,704
SHAPE02653,46.37077,11.085568,705
SHAPE02653,46.370735,11.085524,706
SHAPE02653,46.37068,11.085515,707
SHAPE02653,46.370636,11.085535,708
SHAPE02653,46.370598,11.085585,709
SHAPE02653,46.370567,11.085683,710
SHAPE02653,46.37053,11.085861,711
SHAPE02653,46.370483,11.086018,712
SHAPE02653,46.37028,11.086475,713
SHAPE02653,46.370235,11.086549,714
SHAPE02653,46.370197,11.086596,715
SHAPE02653,46.370144,11.086625,716
SHAPE02653,46.370102,11.086608,717
SHAPE02653,46.370075,11.086556,718
SHAPE02653,46.37006,11.086496,719
SHAPE02653,46.370068,11.086412,720
SHAPE02653,46.370102,11.086315,721
SHAPE02653,46.370277,11.085985,722
SHAPE02653,46.37032,11.085837,723
SHAPE02653,46.370342,11.085708,724
SHAPE02653,46.370354,11.085532,725
SHAPE02653,46.37038,11.08534,726
SHAPE02653,46.37044,11.085185,727
SHAPE02653,46.3705,11.085115,728
SHAPE02653,46.37059,11.085085,729
SHAPE02653,46.37101,11.085133,730
SHAPE02653,46.371082,11.085125,731
SHAPE02653,46.371174,11.085085,732
SHAPE02653,46.371258,11.084979,733
SHAPE02653,46.371315,11.084827,734
SHAPE02653,46.37134,11.084653,735
SHAPE02653,46.371384,11.084133,736
SHAPE02653,46.371384,11.083938,737
SHAPE02653,46.371353,11.083745,738
SHAPE02653,46.37129,11.083548,739
SHAPE02653,46.371197,11.083393,740
SHAPE02653,46.37111,11.083278,741
SHAPE02653,46.37122,11.083189,742
SHAPE02653,46.371292,11.083099,743
SHAPE02653,46.37136,11.083017,744
SHAPE02653,46.371414,11.082914,745
SHAPE02653,46.37143,11.082712,746
SHAPE02653,46.37138,11.082548,747
SHAPE02653,46.371315,11.082462,748
SHAPE02653,46.371258,11.082291,749
SHAPE02653,46.37127,11.082007,750
SHAPE02653,46.371395,11.08173,751
SHAPE02653,46.37148,11.081502,752
SHAPE02653,46.37163,11.081339,753
SHAPE02653,46.37177,11.08127,754
SHAPE02653,46.37195,11.081236,755
SHAPE02653,46.372185,11.08127,756
SHAPE02653,46.372284,11.081253,757
SHAPE02653,46.372368,11.081133,758
SHAPE02653,46.37244,11.080953,759
SHAPE02653,46.37246,11.080674,760
SHAPE02653,46.372475,11.080357,761
SHAPE02653,46.372562,11.080202,762
SHAPE02653,46.372684,11.080108,763
SHAPE02653,46.372852,11.080116,764
SHAPE02653,46.37298,11.080151,765
SHAPE02653,46.373405,11.080369,766
SHAPE02653,46.37358,11.080451,767
SHAPE02653,46.373665,11.080436,768
SHAPE02653,46.373737,11.080405,769
SHAPE02653,46.373787,11.080331,770
SHAPE02653,46.37381,11.080238,771
SHAPE02653,46.373974,11.079567,772
SHAPE02653,46.373966,11.07937,773
SHAPE02653,46.373913,11.079155,774
SHAPE02653,46.37368,11.078546,775
SHAPE02653,46.37355,11.078134,776
SHAPE02653,46.373558,11.077988,777
SHAPE02653,46.373577,11.077888,778
SHAPE02653,46.37365,11.077374,779
SHAPE02653,46.373714,11.07709,780
SHAPE02653,46.37376,11.076919,781
SHAPE02653,46.37379,11.07685,782
SHAPE02653,46.373894,11.076756,783
SHAPE02653,46.37422,11.076558,784
SHAPE02653,46.37485,11.076249,785
SHAPE02653,46.375076,11.076146,786
SHAPE02653,46.375076,11.076146,787
SHAPE02653,46.375134,11.07612,788
SHAPE02653,46.375305,11.076043,789
SHAPE02653,46.375423,11.075975,790
SHAPE02653,46.37553,11.075968,791
SHAPE02653,46.375713,11.075973,792
SHAPE02653,46.37578,11.075983,793
SHAPE02653,46.37578,11.075983,794
SHAPE02653,46.375713,11.075973,795
SHAPE02653,46.37553,11.075968,796
SHAPE02653,46.375423,11.075975,797
SHAPE02653,46.37521,11.075625,798
SHAPE02653,46.37502,11.075197,799
SHAPE02653,46.37485,11.074753,800
SHAPE02653,46.374767,11.074593,801
SHAPE02653,46.37458,11.074389,802
SHAPE02653,46.37451,11.074235,803
SHAPE02653,46.374493,11.074096,804
SHAPE02653,46.37446,11.073697,805
SHAPE02653,46.374474,11.073297,806
SHAPE02653,46.374603,11.073029,807
SHAPE02653,46.374767,11.072709,808
SHAPE02653,46.37477,11.072182,809
SHAPE02653,46.374744,11.071867,810
SHAPE02653,46.374683,11.071128,811
SHAPE02653,46.374733,11.07064,812
SHAPE02653,46.37479,11.070223,813
SHAPE02653,46.374737,11.069771,814
SHAPE02653,46.374474,11.069753,815
SHAPE02653,46.374462,11.069707,816
SHAPE02653,46.37446,11.069686,817
SHAPE02653,46.37446,11.069686,818
SHAPE02653,46.374462,11.069707,819
SHAPE02653,46.374474,11.069753,820
SHAPE02653,46.3732,11.069667,821
SHAPE02653,46.372986,11.069654,822
SHAPE02653,46.37291,11.06965,823
SHAPE02653,46.372868,11.069647,824
SHAPE02653,46.371815,11.069574,825
SHAPE02653,46.371773,11.069571,826
SHAPE02653,46.371563,11.069559,827
SHAPE02653,46.370647,11.069505,828
SHAPE02653,46.370274,11.069593,829
SHAPE02653,46.369385,11.069976,830
SHAPE02653,46.369385,11.069976,831
SHAPE02653,46.36934,11.069995,832
SHAPE02653,46.36902,11.070141,833
SHAPE02653,46.36869,11.070287,834
SHAPE02653,46.36852,11.070447,835
SHAPE02653,46.36836,11.070643,836
SHAPE02653,46.36826,11.07085,837
SHAPE02653,46.368176,11.071072,838
SHAPE02653,46.368134,11.071295,839
SHAPE02653,46.36813,11.071431,840
SHAPE02653,46.368187,11.071564,841
SHAPE02653,46.36841,11.07179,842
SHAPE02653,46.36898,11.072575,843
SHAPE02653,46.369225,11.073138,844
SHAPE02653,46.36921,11.073334,845
SHAPE02653,46.368893,11.07363,846
SHAPE02653,46.368816,11.073784,847
SHAPE02653,46.36882,11.073874,848
SHAPE02653,46.368893,11.0741,849
SHAPE02653,46.36926,11.074845,850
SHAPE02653,46.369358,11.075012,851
SHAPE02653,46.36942,11.075147,852
SHAPE02653,46.369442,11.075232,853
SHAPE02653,46.369457,11.075285,854
SHAPE02653,46.36944,11.075382,855
SHAPE02653,46.369377,11.075479,856
SHAPE02653,46.369225,11.075607,857
SHAPE02653,46.369102,11.075656,858
SHAPE02653,46.36899,11.075632,859
SHAPE02653,46.368816,11.075526,860
SHAPE02653,46.368652,11.075379,861
SHAPE02653,46.36792,11.07442,862
SHAPE02653,46.367744,11.074215,863
SHAPE02653,46.36764,11.074135,864
SHAPE02653,46.36734,11.073968,865
SHAPE02653,46.367138,11.073848,866
SHAPE02653,46.36695,11.073771,867
SHAPE02653,46.36683,11.073755,868
SHAPE02653,46.36673,11.07382,869
SHAPE02653,46.36665,11.073936,870
SHAPE02653,46.36637,11.074352,871
SHAPE02653,46.366116,11.074647,872
SHAPE02653,46.366043,11.074568,873
SHAPE02653,46.365993,11.074515,874
SHAPE02653,46.365803,11.07432,875
SHAPE02653,46.365723,11.074227,876
SHAPE02653,46.365723,11.074227,877
SHAPE02653,46.365566,11.074041,878
SHAPE02653,46.365353,11.073699,879
SHAPE02653,46.365334,11.073668,880
SHAPE02653,46.365246,11.073519,881
SHAPE02653,46.36508,11.073712,882
SHAPE02653,46.36492,11.074016,883
SHAPE02653,46.364883,11.074151,884
SHAPE02653,46.36475,11.074675,885
SHAPE02653,46.36469,11.07481,886
SHAPE02653,46.36472,11.075097,887
SHAPE02653,46.36478,11.075748,888
SHAPE02653,46.36479,11.076049,889
SHAPE02653,46.36477,11.076259,890
SHAPE02653,46.364727,11.076482,891
SHAPE02653,46.364647,11.076796,892
SHAPE02653,46.364574,11.076966,893
SHAPE02653,46.364483,11.077046,894
SHAPE02653,46.364388,11.077109,895
SHAPE02653,46.364296,11.077151,896
SHAPE02653,46.3642,11.077171,897
SHAPE02653,46.363934,11.077169,898
SHAPE02653,46.363873,11.077163,899
SHAPE02653,46.36381,11.077138,900
SHAPE02653,46.36371,11.077046,901
SHAPE02653,46.363167,11.076012,902
SHAPE02653,46.362812,11.075405,903
SHAPE02653,46.36272,11.075287,904
SHAPE02653,46.36261,11.0752,905
SHAPE02653,46.362484,11.075139,906
SHAPE02653,46.362343,11.07509,907
SHAPE02653,46.362186,11.075042,908
SHAPE02653,46.362083,11.074986,909
SHAPE02653,46.361942,11.07489,910
SHAPE02653,46.361446,11.074383,911
SHAPE02653,46.361347,11.074299,912
SHAPE02653,46.361225,11.07424,913
SHAPE02653,46.360535,11.074051,914
SHAPE02653,46.36042,11.074021,915
SHAPE02653,46.360332,11.074,916
SHAPE02653,46.360146,11.073941,917
SHAPE02653,46.360012,11.073883,918
SHAPE02653,46.35988,11.07376,919
SHAPE02653,46.359783,11.07367,920
SHAPE02653,46.359688,11.073556,921
SHAPE02653,46.359615,11.073435,922
SHAPE02653,46.359535,11.073272,923
SHAPE02653,46.35948,11.07311,924
SHAPE02653,46.359444,11.072948,925
SHAPE02653,46.35943,11.072816,926
SHAPE02653,46.359436,11.072684,927
SHAPE02653,46.359455,11.072536,928
SHAPE02653,46.35948,11.072427,929
SHAPE02653,46.3595,11.072261,930
SHAPE02653,46.35951,11.072032,931
SHAPE02653,46.3595,11.071808,932
SHAPE02653,46.35948,11.071644,933
SHAPE02653,46.359447,11.071507,934
SHAPE02653,46.3594,11.071403,935
SHAPE02653,46.35933,11.071334,936
SHAPE02653,46.359234,11.071278,937
SHAPE02653,46.358963,11.071045,938
SHAPE02653,46.35864,11.070745,939
SHAPE02653,46.358448,11.070573,940
SHAPE02653,46.358276,11.0704,941
SHAPE02653,46.35807,11.070117,942
SHAPE02653,46.357925,11.069962,943
SHAPE02653,46.357727,11.069785,944
SHAPE02653,46.35702,11.069031,945
SHAPE02653,46.356903,11.068933,946
SHAPE02653,46.356754,11.068856,947
SHAPE02653,46.35654,11.068779,948
SHAPE02653,46.356117,11.06868,949
SHAPE02653,46.35603,11.068664,950
SHAPE02653,46.355587,11.068584,951
SHAPE02653,46.35517,11.068522,952
SHAPE02653,46.354336,11.068452,953
SHAPE02653,46.354168,11.068417,954
SHAPE02653,46.353973,11.068345,955
SHAPE02653,46.353783,11.06825,956
SHAPE02653,46.35324,11.06789,957
SHAPE02653,46.352802,11.067585,958
SHAPE02653,46.352432,11.067275,959
SHAPE02653,46.352234,11.067106,960
SHAPE02653,46.350964,11.066031,961
SHAPE02653,46.350826,11.065929,962
SHAPE02653,46.350685,11.065863,963
SHAPE02653,46.350468,11.065775,964
SHAPE02653,46.35043,11.065758,965
SHAPE02653,46.350136,11.06566,966
SHAPE02653,46.349552,11.065467,967
SHAPE02653,46.34949,11.065447,968
SHAPE02653,46.349182,11.065343,969
SHAPE02653,46.34888,11.065301,970
SHAPE02653,46.34858,11.065301,971
SHAPE02653,46.34839,11.065259,972
SHAPE02653,46.348244,11.065175,973
SHAPE02653,46.348095,11.065067,974
SHAPE02653,46.347656,11.064714,975
SHAPE02653,46.34751,11.064596,976
SHAPE02653,46.347214,11.064373,977
SHAPE02653,46.34716,11.064343,978
SHAPE02653,46.3471,11.06432,979
SHAPE02653,46.346996,11.064292,980
SHAPE02653,46.346134,11.064178,981
SHAPE02653,46.34595,11.064157,982
SHAPE02653,46.3459,11.06416,983
SHAPE02653,46.345802,11.064167,984
SHAPE02653,46.34561,11.064215,985
SHAPE02653,46.34498,11.064414,986
SHAPE02653,46.344856,11.064431,987
SHAPE02653,46.344738,11.064427,988
SHAPE02653,46.34454,11.06436,989
SHAPE02653,46.34431,11.064206,990
SHAPE02653,46.344074,11.063982,991
SHAPE02653,46.34391,11.063782,992
SHAPE02653,46.343792,11.063675,993
SHAPE02653,46.343487,11.063506,994
SHAPE02653,46.342987,11.063246,995
SHAPE02653,46.342655,11.063066,996
SHAPE02653,46.342194,11.062803,997
SHAPE02653,46.342014,11.062708,998
SHAPE02653,46.341827,11.062639,999
SHAPE02653,46.34169,11.062606,1000
SHAPE02653,46.34155,11.062589,1001
SHAPE02653,46.34138,11.062598,1002
SHAPE02653,46.341194,11.062622,1003
SHAPE02653,46.34101,11.06266,1004
SHAPE02653,46.34084,11.062707,1005
SHAPE02653,46.34076,11.062733,1006
SHAPE02653,46.34051,11.062814,1007
SHAPE02653,46.34023,11.062898,1008
SHAPE02653,46.340096,11.062926,1009
SHAPE02653,46.33986,11.062926,1010
SHAPE02653,46.33969,11.06292,1011
SHAPE02653,46.3396,11.062917,1012
SHAPE02653,46.33926,11.062895,1013
SHAPE02653,46.339153,11.062907,1014
SHAPE02653,46.339058,11.062953,1015
SHAPE02653,46.338974,11.063021,1016
SHAPE02653,46.338917,11.063101,1017
SHAPE02653,46.33887,11.063224,1018
SHAPE02653,46.338844,11.063417,1019
SHAPE02653,46.338844,11.063617,1020
SHAPE02653,46.33884,11.063785,1021
SHAPE02653,46.33883,11.063924,1022
SHAPE02653,46.33879,11.064075,1023
SHAPE02653,46.33873,11.064169,1024
SHAPE02653,46.33869,11.064208,1025
SHAPE02653,46.338596,11.064249,1026
SHAPE02653,46.338505,11.064221,1027
SHAPE02653,46.33843,11.064166,1028
SHAPE02653,46.33837,11.064108,1029
SHAPE02653,46.338173,11.06387,1030
SHAPE02653,46.338017,11.063597,1031
SHAPE02653,46.33798,11.063494,1032
SHAPE02653,46.33797,11.063459,1033
SHAPE02653,46.337967,11.063427,1034
SHAPE02653,46.33777,11.063148,1035
SHAPE02653,46.33765,11.062986,1036
SHAPE02653,46.337666,11.062907,1037
SHAPE02660,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE02660,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE02660,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE02660,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE02660,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE02660,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE02660,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE02660,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE02660,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE02660,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE02660,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE02660,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE02660,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE02660,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE02660,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE02660,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE02660,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE02660,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE02660,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE02660,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE02660,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE02660,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE02660,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE02660,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE02660,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE02660,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE02660,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE02660,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE02660,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE02660,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE02660,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE02660,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE02660,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE02660,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE02660,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE02660,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE02660,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE02660,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE02660,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE02660,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE02660,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE02660,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE02660,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE02660,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE02660,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE02660,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE02660,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE02660,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE02660,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE02660,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE02660,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE02660,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE02660,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE02660,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE02660,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE02660,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE02660,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE02660,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE02660,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE02660,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE02660,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE02660,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE02660,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE02660,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE02660,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE02660,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE02660,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE02660,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE02660,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE02660,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE02660,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE02660,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE02660,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE02660,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE02660,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE02660,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE02660,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE02660,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE02660,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE02660,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE02660,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE02660,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE02660,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE02660,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE02660,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE02660,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE02660,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE02660,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE02660,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE02660,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE02660,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE02660,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE02660,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE02660,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE02660,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE02660,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE02660,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE02660,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE02660,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE02660,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE02660,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE02660,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE02660,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE02660,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE02660,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE02660,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE02660,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE02660,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE02660,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE02660,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE02660,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE02660,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE02660,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE02660,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE02660,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE02660,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE02660,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE02660,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE02660,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE02660,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE02660,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE02660,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE02660,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE02660,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE02660,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE02660,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE02660,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE02660,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE02660,46.021908,11.908013,129
SHAPE02660,46.021908,11.908013,130
SHAPE02660,46.021904,11.907992,131
SHAPE02660,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE02660,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE02660,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE02660,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE02660,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE02660,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE02660,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE02660,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE02660,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE02660,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE02660,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE02660,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE02660,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE02660,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE02660,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE02660,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE02660,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE02660,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE02660,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE02660,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE02660,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE02660,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE02660,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE02660,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE02660,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE02660,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE02660,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE02660,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE02660,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE02660,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE02660,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE02660,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE02660,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE02660,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE02660,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE02660,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE02660,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE02660,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE02660,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE02660,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE02660,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE02660,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE02660,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE02660,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE02660,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE02660,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE02660,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE02660,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE02660,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE02660,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE02660,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE02660,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE02660,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE02660,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE02660,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE02660,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE02660,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE02660,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE02660,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE02660,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE02660,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE02660,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE02660,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE02660,46.019245,11.893567,195
SHAPE02660,46.019073,11.892334,196
SHAPE02660,46.019028,11.892,197
SHAPE02660,46.019012,11.891877,198
SHAPE02660,46.018936,11.891177,199
SHAPE02660,46.018734,11.888832,200
SHAPE02660,46.018707,11.888623,201
SHAPE02660,46.018703,11.888553,202
SHAPE02660,46.018684,11.888474,203
SHAPE02660,46.018642,11.888386,204
SHAPE02660,46.018616,11.888325,205
SHAPE02660,46.018578,11.888187,206
SHAPE02660,46.018578,11.888152,207
SHAPE02660,46.018574,11.888118,208
SHAPE02660,46.018562,11.888085,209
SHAPE02660,46.01855,11.888055,210
SHAPE02660,46.01853,11.88803,211
SHAPE02660,46.018513,11.888009,212
SHAPE02660,46.018482,11.887991,213
SHAPE02660,46.018444,11.887984,214
SHAPE02660,46.018406,11.887993,215
SHAPE02660,46.01837,11.888017,216
SHAPE02660,46.018345,11.888054,217
SHAPE02660,46.01825,11.888186,218
SHAPE02660,46.01815,11.888291,219
SHAPE02660,46.01798,11.888404,220
SHAPE02660,46.017555,11.888586,221
SHAPE02660,46.016796,11.888908,222
SHAPE02660,46.016663,11.888968,223
SHAPE02660,46.01574,11.889431,224
SHAPE02660,46.01503,11.889808,225
SHAPE02660,46.01489,11.889883,226
SHAPE02660,46.014736,11.889965,227
SHAPE02660,46.01442,11.890149,228
SHAPE02660,46.0137,11.890572,229
SHAPE02660,46.013527,11.890399,230
SHAPE02660,46.01344,11.890063,231
SHAPE02660,46.013077,11.888673,232
SHAPE02660,46.012505,11.886482,233
SHAPE02660,46.01207,11.884806,234
SHAPE02660,46.012047,11.884638,235
SHAPE02660,46.012077,11.88448,236
SHAPE02660,46.012104,11.884442,237
SHAPE02660,46.012127,11.884394,238
SHAPE02660,46.01214,11.884352,239
SHAPE02660,46.012142,11.88427,240
SHAPE02660,46.01214,11.884227,241
SHAPE02660,46.012123,11.884172,242
SHAPE02660,46.0121,11.884121,243
SHAPE02660,46.012074,11.884084,244
SHAPE02660,46.012043,11.88406,245
SHAPE02660,46.012,11.884041,246
SHAPE02660,46.011967,11.884037,247
SHAPE02660,46.011913,11.88405,248
SHAPE02660,46.01187,11.884083,249
SHAPE02660,46.011803,11.884107,250
SHAPE02660,46.011753,11.884107,251
SHAPE02660,46.01167,11.884074,252
SHAPE02660,46.011467,11.883935,253
SHAPE02660,46.01131,11.8839,254
SHAPE02660,46.011154,11.883953,255
SHAPE02660,46.01101,11.884075,256
SHAPE02660,46.010605,11.884715,257
SHAPE02660,46.01008,11.88533,258
SHAPE02660,46.009933,11.885396,259
SHAPE02660,46.009884,11.885389,260
SHAPE02660,46.009846,11.885368,261
SHAPE02660,46.0098,11.885333,262
SHAPE02660,46.009754,11.885288,263
SHAPE02660,46.009712,11.885227,264
SHAPE02660,46.00968,11.885148,265
SHAPE02660,46.009533,11.884577,266
SHAPE02660,46.00939,11.883987,267
SHAPE02660,46.009045,11.883025,268
SHAPE02660,46.00873,11.882017,269
SHAPE02660,46.00814,11.880011,270
SHAPE02660,46.007607,11.878165,271
SHAPE02660,46.00749,11.877719,272
SHAPE02660,46.00737,11.87711,273
SHAPE02660,46.007286,11.876466,274
SHAPE02660,46.007263,11.875779,275
SHAPE02660,46.007263,11.87535,276
SHAPE02660,46.007286,11.874432,277
SHAPE02660,46.007286,11.873642,278
SHAPE02660,46.007233,11.873024,279
SHAPE02660,46.007168,11.872483,280
SHAPE02660,46.007084,11.872046,281
SHAPE02660,46.00694,11.871376,282
SHAPE02660,46.006886,11.871164,283
SHAPE02660,46.006668,11.870295,284
SHAPE02660,46.00653,11.869771,285
SHAPE02660,46.006428,11.869359,286
SHAPE02660,46.006344,11.869002,287
SHAPE02660,46.006264,11.868665,288
SHAPE02660,46.00614,11.868132,289
SHAPE02660,46.005688,11.865996,290
SHAPE02660,46.00535,11.864389,291
SHAPE02660,46.004898,11.862233,292
SHAPE02660,46.004616,11.860881,293
SHAPE02660,46.004105,11.858416,294
SHAPE02660,46.003597,11.856115,295
SHAPE02660,46.00232,11.850914,296
SHAPE02660,46.00161,11.847927,297
SHAPE02660,46.00142,11.84718,298
SHAPE02660,46.00126,11.846484,299
SHAPE02660,46.001194,11.846164,300
SHAPE02660,46.001133,11.845868,301
SHAPE02660,46.00105,11.845326,302
SHAPE02660,46.000965,11.844686,303
SHAPE02660,46.000927,11.844228,304
SHAPE02660,46.0009,11.843967,305
SHAPE02660,46.000893,11.843735,306
SHAPE02660,46.00088,11.84341,307
SHAPE02660,46.000896,11.842723,308
SHAPE02660,46.000942,11.842048,309
SHAPE02660,46.001034,11.841318,310
SHAPE02660,46.001133,11.840674,311
SHAPE02660,46.001247,11.840091,312
SHAPE02660,46.001484,11.839212,313
SHAPE02660,46.001827,11.837971,314
SHAPE02660,46.001842,11.837916,315
SHAPE02660,46.002098,11.837261,316
SHAPE02660,46.002167,11.837106,317
SHAPE02660,46.002216,11.837024,318
SHAPE02660,46.002254,11.836959,319
SHAPE02660,46.00229,11.836976,320
SHAPE02660,46.00234,11.836987,321
SHAPE02660,46.00239,11.836983,322
SHAPE02660,46.002426,11.836971,323
SHAPE02660,46.00248,11.836937,324
SHAPE02660,46.00251,11.836907,325
SHAPE02660,46.002556,11.836837,326
SHAPE02660,46.00259,11.836732,327
SHAPE02660,46.002594,11.836705,328
SHAPE02660,46.0026,11.836626,329
SHAPE02660,46.002594,11.836553,330
SHAPE02660,46.002583,11.83649,331
SHAPE02660,46.002552,11.83641,332
SHAPE02660,46.002525,11.836338,333
SHAPE02660,46.002495,11.836269,334
SHAPE02660,46.00241,11.836067,335
SHAPE02660,46.002377,11.835919,336
SHAPE02660,46.002342,11.835729,337
SHAPE02660,46.002316,11.835548,338
SHAPE02660,46.00224,11.83478,339
SHAPE02660,46.00214,11.827459,340
SHAPE02660,46.002117,11.825577,341
SHAPE02660,46.00207,11.822254,342
SHAPE02660,46.001907,11.81323,343
SHAPE02660,46.0019,11.812656,344
SHAPE02660,46.001884,11.812248,345
SHAPE02660,46.001774,11.810528,346
SHAPE02660,46.001736,11.810021,347
SHAPE02660,46.001663,11.808871,348
SHAPE02660,46.001644,11.80823,349
SHAPE02660,46.001656,11.807985,350
SHAPE02660,46.001682,11.807663,351
SHAPE02660,46.001774,11.807354,352
SHAPE02660,46.001877,11.807082,353
SHAPE02660,46.00202,11.806854,354
SHAPE02660,46.0023,11.806529,355
SHAPE02660,46.00268,11.806017,356
SHAPE02660,46.00288,11.805767,357
SHAPE02660,46.0032,11.80539,358
SHAPE02660,46.004517,11.803657,359
SHAPE02660,46.00473,11.803379,360
SHAPE02660,46.00483,11.803248,361
SHAPE02660,46.005405,11.802473,362
SHAPE02660,46.00793,11.799092,363
SHAPE02660,46.011383,11.794465,364
SHAPE02660,46.01158,11.794349,365
SHAPE02660,46.011658,11.794313,366
SHAPE02660,46.011784,11.794289,367
SHAPE02660,46.01191,11.794256,368
SHAPE02660,46.01198,11.794264,369
SHAPE02660,46.01202,11.794261,370
SHAPE02660,46.01207,11.794251,371
SHAPE02660,46.012127,11.794224,372
SHAPE02660,46.01217,11.794189,373
SHAPE02660,46.012222,11.794144,374
SHAPE02660,46.01227,11.794066,375
SHAPE02660,46.012306,11.793986,376
SHAPE02660,46.012325,11.793907,377
SHAPE02660,46.012333,11.793839,378
SHAPE02660,46.012337,11.793781,379
SHAPE02660,46.012333,11.793714,380
SHAPE02660,46.012337,11.793549,381
SHAPE02660,46.012363,11.793397,382
SHAPE02660,46.012463,11.793197,383
SHAPE02660,46.012672,11.792892,384
SHAPE02660,46.01276,11.792803,385
SHAPE02660,46.012848,11.792741,386
SHAPE02660,46.013783,11.792235,387
SHAPE02660,46.015118,11.79148,388
SHAPE02660,46.015533,11.791063,389
SHAPE02660,46.015636,11.790878,390
SHAPE02660,46.016037,11.790139,391
SHAPE02660,46.01679,11.788654,392
SHAPE02660,46.01783,11.786605,393
SHAPE02660,46.018517,11.785251,394
SHAPE02660,46.019245,11.783814,395
SHAPE02660,46.01975,11.78282,396
SHAPE02660,46.02043,11.781393,397
SHAPE02660,46.02094,11.780262,398
SHAPE02660,46.021187,11.779692,399
SHAPE02660,46.02155,11.778806,400
SHAPE02660,46.02161,11.778654,401
SHAPE02660,46.021667,11.778491,402
SHAPE02660,46.021713,11.778313,403
SHAPE02660,46.02175,11.778101,404
SHAPE02660,46.021843,11.777457,405
SHAPE02660,46.02195,11.776806,406
SHAPE02660,46.022007,11.77644,407
SHAPE02660,46.02206,11.776191,408
SHAPE02660,46.02211,11.775983,409
SHAPE02660,46.022198,11.775671,410
SHAPE02660,46.022606,11.774055,411
SHAPE02660,46.022923,11.772798,412
SHAPE02660,46.02433,11.767147,413
SHAPE02660,46.02445,11.766823,414
SHAPE02660,46.02457,11.766539,415
SHAPE02660,46.024742,11.766302,416
SHAPE02660,46.025185,11.765825,417
SHAPE02660,46.025295,11.76569,418
SHAPE02660,46.02573,11.765465,419
SHAPE02660,46.026196,11.765297,420
SHAPE02660,46.026485,11.7652,421
SHAPE02660,46.026672,11.765062,422
SHAPE02660,46.026928,11.764902,423
SHAPE02660,46.027367,11.764973,424
SHAPE02660,46.027576,11.764989,425
SHAPE02660,46.027687,11.764959,426
SHAPE02660,46.027905,11.764807,427
SHAPE02660,46.028126,11.764687,428
SHAPE02660,46.02827,11.764557,429
SHAPE02660,46.028633,11.764226,430
SHAPE02660,46.028793,11.764047,431
SHAPE02660,46.028957,11.763929,432
SHAPE02660,46.029076,11.763873,433
SHAPE02660,46.02927,11.763826,434
SHAPE02660,46.02937,11.763803,435
SHAPE02660,46.029465,11.763788,436
SHAPE02660,46.02961,11.763778,437
SHAPE02660,46.029633,11.763776,438
SHAPE02660,46.02966,11.763763,439
SHAPE02660,46.02967,11.763745,440
SHAPE02660,46.029682,11.76372,441
SHAPE02660,46.02969,11.763688,442
SHAPE02660,46.02969,11.763655,443
SHAPE02660,46.029686,11.763582,444
SHAPE02660,46.029644,11.763047,445
SHAPE02660,46.02964,11.762982,446
SHAPE02660,46.02965,11.762942,447
SHAPE02660,46.029686,11.762852,448
SHAPE02660,46.029755,11.762772,449
SHAPE02660,46.02997,11.762703,450
SHAPE02660,46.030403,11.762564,451
SHAPE02660,46.0313,11.76226,452
SHAPE02660,46.03141,11.762209,453
SHAPE02660,46.031536,11.762153,454
SHAPE02660,46.031643,11.762098,455
SHAPE02660,46.031746,11.762024,456
SHAPE02660,46.031765,11.762011,457
SHAPE02660,46.03186,11.761968,458
SHAPE02660,46.03192,11.761956,459
SHAPE02660,46.032,11.761943,460
SHAPE02660,46.032024,11.761955,461
SHAPE02660,46.032078,11.761961,462
SHAPE02660,46.03213,11.76194,463
SHAPE02660,46.032173,11.761894,464
SHAPE02660,46.032204,11.76183,465
SHAPE02660,46.032295,11.761774,466
SHAPE02660,46.032383,11.761726,467
SHAPE02660,46.03251,11.761671,468
SHAPE02660,46.032738,11.761615,469
SHAPE02660,46.033077,11.761536,470
SHAPE02660,46.03363,11.761265,471
SHAPE02660,46.03415,11.761009,472
SHAPE02660,46.034405,11.760935,473
SHAPE02660,46.034866,11.760935,474
SHAPE02660,46.03519,11.761036,475
SHAPE02660,46.03584,11.761281,476
SHAPE02660,46.036022,11.761348,477
SHAPE02660,46.036507,11.761521,478
SHAPE02660,46.036682,11.761652,479
SHAPE02660,46.03684,11.761821,480
SHAPE02660,46.037018,11.762092,481
SHAPE02660,46.037197,11.762368,482
SHAPE02660,46.037354,11.762531,483
SHAPE02660,46.03759,11.762694,484
SHAPE02660,46.03776,11.762898,485
SHAPE02660,46.03793,11.763177,486
SHAPE02660,46.038235,11.763659,487
SHAPE02660,46.03838,11.763809,488
SHAPE02660,46.03852,11.763877,489
SHAPE02660,46.038734,11.763863,490
SHAPE02660,46.0396,11.763669,491
SHAPE02660,46.039856,11.763644,492
SHAPE02660,46.04013,11.763638,493
SHAPE02660,46.040726,11.763653,494
SHAPE02660,46.04113,11.763597,495
SHAPE02660,46.041565,11.763459,496
SHAPE02660,46.04196,11.763289,497
SHAPE02660,46.04235,11.763078,498
SHAPE02660,46.042747,11.762819,499
SHAPE02660,46.0436,11.762125,500
SHAPE02660,46.043858,11.761908,501
SHAPE02660,46.04405,11.76178,502
SHAPE02660,46.044304,11.761678,503
SHAPE02660,46.044727,11.76153,504
SHAPE02660,46.04524,11.761312,505
SHAPE02660,46.045433,11.761232,506
SHAPE02660,46.045654,11.761164,507
SHAPE02660,46.04611,11.761137,508
SHAPE02660,46.046356,11.761168,509
SHAPE02660,46.04658,11.761263,510
SHAPE02660,46.04717,11.761706,511
SHAPE02660,46.047684,11.762118,512
SHAPE02660,46.048183,11.762552,513
SHAPE02660,46.04836,11.762645,514
SHAPE02660,46.048492,11.762671,515
SHAPE02660,46.0487,11.762625,516
SHAPE02660,46.049137,11.762582,517
SHAPE02660,46.04992,11.762547,518
SHAPE02660,46.05008,11.762595,519
SHAPE02660,46.0503,11.762749,520
SHAPE02660,46.050545,11.762942,521
SHAPE02660,46.050785,11.763119,522
SHAPE02660,46.05122,11.763375,523
SHAPE02660,46.051395,11.763692,524
SHAPE02660,46.051533,11.763868,525
SHAPE02660,46.05165,11.763909,526
SHAPE02660,46.05173,11.763908,527
SHAPE02660,46.051903,11.763773,528
SHAPE02660,46.05209,11.763613,529
SHAPE02660,46.0522,11.763547,530
SHAPE02660,46.052353,11.763499,531
SHAPE02660,46.05268,11.76349,532
SHAPE02660,46.05304,11.763493,533
SHAPE02660,46.053207,11.763456,534
SHAPE02660,46.053562,11.763189,535
SHAPE02660,46.053894,11.76299,536
SHAPE02660,46.054073,11.762956,537
SHAPE02660,46.05421,11.762822,538
SHAPE02660,46.054325,11.762631,539
SHAPE02660,46.054474,11.762446,540
SHAPE02660,46.054775,11.762436,541
SHAPE02660,46.054867,11.762592,542
SHAPE02660,46.05495,11.762745,543
SHAPE02660,46.05513,11.762883,544
SHAPE02660,46.055637,11.763104,545
SHAPE02660,46.055843,11.76315,546
SHAPE02660,46.056015,11.763101,547
SHAPE02660,46.05633,11.762892,548
SHAPE02660,46.05656,11.762736,549
SHAPE02660,46.05682,11.762683,550
SHAPE02660,46.0571,11.762728,551
SHAPE02660,46.0579,11.763128,552
SHAPE02660,46.058064,11.763317,553
SHAPE02660,46.058437,11.763609,554
SHAPE02660,46.05882,11.763734,555
SHAPE02660,46.05894,11.763713,556
SHAPE02660,46.059048,11.763656,557
SHAPE02660,46.05915,11.763461,558
SHAPE02660,46.0593,11.763241,559
SHAPE02660,46.05941,11.763051,560
SHAPE02660,46.059628,11.762859,561
SHAPE02660,46.059986,11.762608,562
SHAPE02660,46.060337,11.762507,563
SHAPE02660,46.0604,11.762519,564
SHAPE02660,46.06043,11.762538,565
SHAPE02660,46.060455,11.762558,566
SHAPE02660,46.06048,11.762597,567
SHAPE02660,46.06068,11.763334,568
SHAPE02660,46.060703,11.763416,569
SHAPE02660,46.060722,11.763471,570
SHAPE02660,46.06075,11.7635,571
SHAPE02660,46.060814,11.763529,572
SHAPE02660,46.060883,11.76352,573
SHAPE02660,46.060993,11.763472,574
SHAPE02660,46.061165,11.763369,575
SHAPE02660,46.061306,11.76335,576
SHAPE02660,46.06143,11.763354,577
SHAPE02660,46.06151,11.763387,578
SHAPE02660,46.061577,11.763427,579
SHAPE02660,46.061672,11.76353,580
SHAPE02660,46.06188,11.763762,581
SHAPE02660,46.06204,11.763888,582
SHAPE02660,46.0622,11.763947,583
SHAPE02660,46.06241,11.763966,584
SHAPE02660,46.062565,11.763948,585
SHAPE02660,46.062706,11.763927,586
SHAPE02660,46.06293,11.763959,587
SHAPE02660,46.063168,11.764003,588
SHAPE02660,46.063435,11.76406,589
SHAPE02660,46.06395,11.764188,590
SHAPE02660,46.06419,11.764269,591
SHAPE02660,46.06476,11.764481,592
SHAPE02660,46.065098,11.764587,593
SHAPE02660,46.065388,11.764626,594
SHAPE02660,46.06573,11.764647,595
SHAPE02660,46.066044,11.764645,596
SHAPE02660,46.066463,11.764592,597
SHAPE02660,46.0668,11.764442,598
SHAPE02660,46.067078,11.764277,599
SHAPE02660,46.067474,11.76393,600
SHAPE02660,46.06861,11.7633,601
SHAPE02660,46.069103,11.762884,602
SHAPE02660,46.069214,11.762752,603
SHAPE02660,46.069366,11.762572,604
SHAPE02660,46.069477,11.762346,605
SHAPE02660,46.06961,11.762154,606
SHAPE02660,46.06969,11.762086,607
SHAPE02660,46.069782,11.762074,608
SHAPE02660,46.070114,11.76204,609
SHAPE02660,46.07041,11.761944,610
SHAPE02660,46.070793,11.761748,611
SHAPE02660,46.07092,11.761727,612
SHAPE02660,46.071068,11.761822,613
SHAPE02660,46.07129,11.762032,614
SHAPE02660,46.071774,11.762186,615
SHAPE02660,46.07214,11.762386,616
SHAPE02660,46.07291,11.762962,617
SHAPE02660,46.073364,11.763462,618
SHAPE02660,46.07357,11.763473,619
SHAPE02660,46.074394,11.763346,620
SHAPE02660,46.0746,11.763434,621
SHAPE02660,46.074852,11.763974,622
SHAPE02660,46.07516,11.764422,623
SHAPE02660,46.075676,11.764877,624
SHAPE02660,46.076237,11.765264,625
SHAPE02660,46.077045,11.765768,626
SHAPE02660,46.07787,11.766196,627
SHAPE02660,46.07828,11.766384,628
SHAPE02660,46.07854,11.766445,629
SHAPE02660,46.078808,11.766387,630
SHAPE02660,46.083622,11.764618,631
SHAPE02660,46.084095,11.76445,632
SHAPE02660,46.08429,11.764407,633
SHAPE02660,46.084602,11.764381,634
SHAPE02660,46.084827,11.764362,635
SHAPE02660,46.08512,11.764317,636
SHAPE02660,46.0853,11.764277,637
SHAPE02660,46.085434,11.764216,638
SHAPE02660,46.08628,11.76418,639
SHAPE02660,46.087154,11.764061,640
SHAPE02660,46.087826,11.763797,641
SHAPE02660,46.0894,11.763207,642
SHAPE02660,46.09013,11.762973,643
SHAPE02660,46.09035,11.762832,644
SHAPE02660,46.090637,11.762579,645
SHAPE02660,46.091198,11.762252,646
SHAPE02660,46.091244,11.762225,647
SHAPE02660,46.09155,11.762049,648
SHAPE02660,46.091843,11.761905,649
SHAPE02660,46.092186,11.761761,650
SHAPE02660,46.09232,11.761704,651
SHAPE02660,46.092525,11.761643,652
SHAPE02660,46.09267,11.761601,653
SHAPE02660,46.09285,11.761567,654
SHAPE02660,46.09319,11.761554,655
SHAPE02660,46.093315,11.761537,656
SHAPE02660,46.093536,11.761575,657
SHAPE02660,46.093857,11.761598,658
SHAPE02660,46.094044,11.761659,659
SHAPE02660,46.094227,11.761761,660
SHAPE02660,46.094273,11.761799,661
SHAPE02660,46.09441,11.761915,662
SHAPE02660,46.09463,11.762159,663
SHAPE02660,46.09736,11.765382,664
SHAPE02660,46.101974,11.770548,665
SHAPE02660,46.10268,11.771914,666
SHAPE02660,46.102913,11.772174,667
SHAPE02660,46.103157,11.772362,668
SHAPE02660,46.103573,11.772549,669
SHAPE02660,46.10385,11.772572,670
SHAPE02660,46.104088,11.772558,671
SHAPE02660,46.104214,11.772557,672
SHAPE02660,46.104446,11.772556,673
SHAPE02660,46.104565,11.772593,674
SHAPE02660,46.104683,11.772678,675
SHAPE02660,46.105244,11.773152,676
SHAPE02660,46.105404,11.773254,677
SHAPE02660,46.105614,11.773274,678
SHAPE02660,46.105865,11.773261,679
SHAPE02660,46.10598,11.773284,680
SHAPE02660,46.10609,11.773377,681
SHAPE02660,46.10632,11.773624,682
SHAPE02660,46.106487,11.773806,683
SHAPE02660,46.106647,11.773959,684
SHAPE02660,46.106754,11.774035,685
SHAPE02660,46.106754,11.774035,686
SHAPE02660,46.106808,11.774074,687
SHAPE02660,46.10682,11.774083,688
SHAPE02660,46.106903,11.774146,689
SHAPE02660,46.10699,11.774268,690
SHAPE02660,46.107323,11.775149,691
SHAPE02660,46.107773,11.776653,692
SHAPE02660,46.108177,11.777576,693
SHAPE02660,46.10848,11.777896,694
SHAPE02660,46.10875,11.778124,695
SHAPE02660,46.10893,11.778184,696
SHAPE02660,46.109257,11.778148,697
SHAPE02660,46.11051,11.778028,698
SHAPE02660,46.1107,11.77801,699
SHAPE02660,46.111797,11.778101,700
SHAPE02660,46.11203,11.778008,701
SHAPE02660,46.112453,11.777658,702
SHAPE02660,46.112926,11.77739,703
SHAPE02660,46.11402,11.776914,704
SHAPE02660,46.115463,11.776464,705
SHAPE02660,46.116276,11.776093,706
SHAPE02660,46.11698,11.775683,707
SHAPE02660,46.11719,11.775679,708
SHAPE02660,46.117416,11.775759,709
SHAPE02660,46.11827,11.776207,710
SHAPE02660,46.11859,11.776326,711
SHAPE02660,46.11891,11.776341,712
SHAPE02660,46.119442,11.775984,713
SHAPE02660,46.120617,11.774632,714
SHAPE02660,46.121174,11.774058,715
SHAPE02660,46.121227,11.774006,716
SHAPE02660,46.12154,11.773784,717
SHAPE02660,46.121777,11.773682,718
SHAPE02660,46.12193,11.773656,719
SHAPE02660,46.122234,11.77361,720
SHAPE02660,46.1223,11.773584,721
SHAPE02660,46.12236,11.773548,722
SHAPE02660,46.122486,11.773441,723
SHAPE02660,46.122723,11.773219,724
SHAPE02660,46.122826,11.7731,725
SHAPE02660,46.12292,11.772966,726
SHAPE02660,46.12311,11.772674,727
SHAPE02660,46.123337,11.772325,728
SHAPE02660,46.123493,11.772106,729
SHAPE02660,46.123615,11.772006,730
SHAPE02660,46.123753,11.771926,731
SHAPE02660,46.123955,11.771818,732
SHAPE02660,46.12422,11.771678,733
SHAPE02660,46.12452,11.771598,734
SHAPE02660,46.124737,11.771499,735
SHAPE02660,46.125027,11.771338,736
SHAPE02660,46.125305,11.771118,737
SHAPE02660,46.125637,11.770661,738
SHAPE02660,46.12602,11.770132,739
SHAPE02660,46.12624,11.769834,740
SHAPE02660,46.126507,11.769668,741
SHAPE02660,46.126705,11.769654,742
SHAPE02660,46.127205,11.76964,743
SHAPE02660,46.128036,11.76954,744
SHAPE02660,46.12839,11.769371,745
SHAPE02660,46.128567,11.769287,746
SHAPE02660,46.129044,11.769002,747
SHAPE02660,46.129204,11.76896,748
SHAPE02660,46.13033,11.769363,749
SHAPE02660,46.130524,11.769391,750
SHAPE02660,46.130768,11.769347,751
SHAPE02660,46.131405,11.768996,752
SHAPE02660,46.131405,11.768996,753
SHAPE02660,46.131493,11.768947,754
SHAPE02660,46.132072,11.768626,755
SHAPE02660,46.132248,11.768587,756
SHAPE02660,46.13244,11.768612,757
SHAPE02660,46.132603,11.768768,758
SHAPE02660,46.132828,11.769053,759
SHAPE02660,46.13319,11.769485,760
SHAPE02660,46.133278,11.769589,761
SHAPE02660,46.13345,11.769746,762
SHAPE02660,46.133568,11.769796,763
SHAPE02660,46.13399,11.769852,764
SHAPE02660,46.134434,11.769812,765
SHAPE02660,46.1349,11.769609,766
SHAPE02660,46.13617,11.769295,767
SHAPE02660,46.136456,11.769287,768
SHAPE02660,46.136692,11.769435,769
SHAPE02660,46.137203,11.769896,770
SHAPE02660,46.13778,11.770376,771
SHAPE02660,46.138058,11.770631,772
SHAPE02660,46.13831,11.771221,773
SHAPE02660,46.138435,11.771514,774
SHAPE02660,46.1387,11.772122,775
SHAPE02660,46.13902,11.772627,776
SHAPE02660,46.139328,11.77301,777
SHAPE02660,46.139526,11.773295,778
SHAPE02660,46.13956,11.77344,779
SHAPE02660,46.13959,11.773561,780
SHAPE02660,46.13959,11.773705,781
SHAPE02660,46.13965,11.773843,782
SHAPE02660,46.13969,11.773883,783
SHAPE02660,46.13974,11.773908,784
SHAPE02660,46.13978,11.773913,785
SHAPE02660,46.139812,11.773908,786
SHAPE02660,46.139893,11.773857,787
SHAPE02660,46.139942,11.77378,788
SHAPE02660,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE02660,46.140465,11.773695,790
SHAPE02660,46.140533,11.773727,791
SHAPE02660,46.14061,11.773764,792
SHAPE02660,46.14061,11.773764,793
SHAPE02660,46.140774,11.77384,794
SHAPE02660,46.14117,11.774112,795
SHAPE02660,46.14139,11.774295,796
SHAPE02660,46.141533,11.774414,797
SHAPE02660,46.141747,11.774626,798
SHAPE02660,46.14185,11.774808,799
SHAPE02660,46.141964,11.775096,800
SHAPE02660,46.142094,11.775444,801
SHAPE02660,46.142197,11.775824,802
SHAPE02660,46.142414,11.776853,803
SHAPE02660,46.14266,11.77791,804
SHAPE02660,46.142807,11.778599,805
SHAPE02660,46.142868,11.778749,806
SHAPE02660,46.14307,11.779077,807
SHAPE02660,46.143406,11.779697,808
SHAPE02660,46.143536,11.779983,809
SHAPE02660,46.143597,11.780185,810
SHAPE02660,46.14366,11.78054,811
SHAPE02660,46.14372,11.780973,812
SHAPE02660,46.14372,11.781233,813
SHAPE02660,46.14368,11.781573,814
SHAPE02660,46.14359,11.781859,815
SHAPE02660,46.1435,11.782186,816
SHAPE02660,46.143486,11.782415,817
SHAPE02660,46.14349,11.782646,818
SHAPE02660,46.143524,11.782854,819
SHAPE02660,46.1436,11.783002,820
SHAPE02660,46.144012,11.783416,821
SHAPE02660,46.144096,11.783511,822
SHAPE02660,46.14426,11.783813,823
SHAPE02660,46.144444,11.784232,824
SHAPE02660,46.14446,11.784263,825
SHAPE02660,46.144485,11.784328,826
SHAPE02660,46.144543,11.784483,827
SHAPE02660,46.144756,11.784988,828
SHAPE02660,46.14495,11.785296,829
SHAPE02660,46.145023,11.785407,830
SHAPE02660,46.14519,11.78571,831
SHAPE02660,46.14539,11.78606,832
SHAPE02660,46.14539,11.78606,833
SHAPE02660,46.14596,11.787062,834
SHAPE02660,46.146053,11.787414,835
SHAPE02660,46.146183,11.788129,836
SHAPE02660,46.14637,11.788857,837
SHAPE02660,46.146507,11.789253,838
SHAPE02660,46.14666,11.789546,839
SHAPE02660,46.146854,11.789778,840
SHAPE02660,46.14692,11.789852,841
SHAPE02660,46.147133,11.790069,842
SHAPE02660,46.147263,11.790169,843
SHAPE02660,46.147476,11.79028,844
SHAPE02660,46.14819,11.790605,845
SHAPE02660,46.148617,11.790908,846
SHAPE02660,46.14894,11.791108,847
SHAPE02660,46.149292,11.791222,848
SHAPE02660,46.149548,11.791304,849
SHAPE02660,46.14989,11.791749,850
SHAPE02660,46.14992,11.791795,851
SHAPE02660,46.14992,11.791795,852
SHAPE02660,46.15009,11.792041,853
SHAPE02660,46.150177,11.792214,854
SHAPE02660,46.150284,11.792505,855
SHAPE02660,46.150352,11.792791,856
SHAPE02660,46.15038,11.79294,857
SHAPE02660,46.1504,11.793124,858
SHAPE02660,46.150417,11.793427,859
SHAPE02660,46.15043,11.793625,860
SHAPE02660,46.15045,11.793996,861
SHAPE02660,46.150463,11.794107,862
SHAPE02660,46.150486,11.794193,863
SHAPE02660,46.150517,11.79427,864
SHAPE02660,46.150543,11.794323,865
SHAPE02660,46.15062,11.794473,866
SHAPE02660,46.15062,11.794473,867
SHAPE02660,46.150734,11.794695,868
SHAPE02660,46.15081,11.794856,869
SHAPE02660,46.150898,11.795091,870
SHAPE02660,46.150925,11.795209,871
SHAPE02660,46.150955,11.795355,872
SHAPE02660,46.150974,11.795458,873
SHAPE02660,46.150986,11.795582,874
SHAPE02660,46.150986,11.795709,875
SHAPE02660,46.150974,11.795931,876
SHAPE02660,46.15097,11.795989,877
SHAPE02660,46.150948,11.796167,878
SHAPE02660,46.150906,11.796496,879
SHAPE02660,46.15089,11.796625,880
SHAPE02660,46.150867,11.79686,881
SHAPE02660,46.15086,11.796983,882
SHAPE02660,46.150852,11.797064,883
SHAPE02660,46.150845,11.797204,884
SHAPE02660,46.150833,11.797302,885
SHAPE02660,46.150806,11.797397,886
SHAPE02660,46.150784,11.797483,887
SHAPE02660,46.150764,11.797604,888
SHAPE02660,46.150745,11.797726,889
SHAPE02660,46.15073,11.797884,890
SHAPE02660,46.150726,11.797983,891
SHAPE02660,46.15073,11.798066,892
SHAPE02660,46.15075,11.798294,893
SHAPE02660,46.150753,11.798325,894
SHAPE02660,46.150772,11.798444,895
SHAPE02660,46.150776,11.79848,896
SHAPE02660,46.150837,11.798837,897
SHAPE02660,46.15088,11.799059,898
SHAPE02660,46.15093,11.79938,899
SHAPE02660,46.15103,11.799729,900
SHAPE02660,46.151062,11.79981,901
SHAPE02660,46.151077,11.79984,902
SHAPE02660,46.151226,11.800132,903
SHAPE02660,46.151268,11.80019,904
SHAPE02660,46.15135,11.800302,905
SHAPE02660,46.151474,11.800427,906
SHAPE02660,46.15174,11.800717,907
SHAPE02660,46.151894,11.800852,908
SHAPE02660,46.151894,11.800852,909
SHAPE02660,46.151966,11.800916,910
SHAPE02660,46.15236,11.801221,911
SHAPE02660,46.152485,11.801339,912
SHAPE02660,46.152824,11.801801,913
SHAPE02660,46.15296,11.802027,914
SHAPE02660,46.154068,11.803733,915
SHAPE02660,46.154213,11.803938,916
SHAPE02660,46.154423,11.804148,917
SHAPE02660,46.15447,11.804195,918
SHAPE02660,46.154556,11.804293,919
SHAPE02660,46.154644,11.804427,920
SHAPE02660,46.154804,11.804699,921
SHAPE02660,46.154816,11.804721,922
SHAPE02660,46.154835,11.804752,923
SHAPE02660,46.154854,11.80478,924
SHAPE02660,46.154877,11.804839,925
SHAPE02660,46.154892,11.804914,926
SHAPE02660,46.154896,11.804999,927
SHAPE02660,46.154858,11.805085,928
SHAPE02660,46.1548,11.805214,929
SHAPE02660,46.15473,11.805355,930
SHAPE02660,46.154617,11.805611,931
SHAPE02660,46.154568,11.805778,932
SHAPE02660,46.154556,11.80585,933
SHAPE02660,46.154507,11.806025,934
SHAPE02660,46.154503,11.806134,935
SHAPE02660,46.15449,11.806224,936
SHAPE02660,46.15449,11.806224,937
SHAPE02660,46.154488,11.806341,938
SHAPE02660,46.154488,11.806467,939
SHAPE02660,46.15451,11.806625,940
SHAPE02660,46.15464,11.807178,941
SHAPE02660,46.15473,11.807477,942
SHAPE02660,46.15477,11.807648,943
SHAPE02660,46.15514,11.810641,944
SHAPE02660,46.15526,11.811479,945
SHAPE02660,46.155315,11.81188,946
SHAPE02660,46.155376,11.812303,947
SHAPE02660,46.155464,11.812653,948
SHAPE02660,46.155613,11.813119,949
SHAPE02660,46.155865,11.813719,950
SHAPE02660,46.155872,11.813938,951
SHAPE02660,46.155865,11.814006,952
SHAPE02660,46.15583,11.814039,953
SHAPE02660,46.155807,11.814087,954
SHAPE02660,46.155796,11.814141,955
SHAPE02660,46.155804,11.814198,956
SHAPE02660,46.15582,11.814248,957
SHAPE02660,46.155846,11.814282,958
SHAPE02660,46.155876,11.814304,959
SHAPE02660,46.15591,11.814311,960
SHAPE02660,46.155964,11.814371,961
SHAPE02660,46.156116,11.814453,962
SHAPE02660,46.156258,11.814637,963
SHAPE02660,46.156445,11.815091,964
SHAPE02660,46.156475,11.815162,965
SHAPE02660,46.156475,11.815162,966
SHAPE02660,46.157032,11.816504,967
SHAPE02660,46.157406,11.817323,968
SHAPE02660,46.15763,11.817611,969
SHAPE02660,46.157833,11.817812,970
SHAPE02660,46.15981,11.819558,971
SHAPE02660,46.16056,11.820223,972
SHAPE02660,46.16073,11.820356,973
SHAPE02660,46.16073,11.820356,974
SHAPE02660,46.160778,11.820397,975
SHAPE02660,46.160877,11.82047,976
SHAPE02660,46.160984,11.820532,977
SHAPE02660,46.161106,11.820579,978
SHAPE02660,46.161236,11.820623,979
SHAPE02660,46.16147,11.820674,980
SHAPE02660,46.1619,11.820755,981
SHAPE02660,46.162388,11.820839,982
SHAPE02660,46.162617,11.820878,983
SHAPE02660,46.16356,11.821052,984
SHAPE02660,46.166004,11.821362,985
SHAPE02660,46.167217,11.82151,986
SHAPE02660,46.167828,11.821582,987
SHAPE02660,46.168423,11.821666,988
SHAPE02660,46.16861,11.821704,989
SHAPE02660,46.168972,11.821812,990
SHAPE02660,46.16988,11.822092,991
SHAPE02660,46.170135,11.822305,992
SHAPE02660,46.170322,11.822545,993
SHAPE02660,46.17048,11.822768,994
SHAPE02660,46.170494,11.82288,995
SHAPE02660,46.17047,11.822996,996
SHAPE02660,46.170437,11.823079,997
SHAPE02660,46.17042,11.823188,998
SHAPE02660,46.170433,11.823283,999
SHAPE02660,46.170467,11.823366,1000
SHAPE02660,46.170525,11.823428,1001
SHAPE02660,46.170586,11.82346,1002
SHAPE02660,46.17066,11.823456,1003
SHAPE02660,46.17072,11.823418,1004
SHAPE02660,46.170776,11.823339,1005
SHAPE02660,46.17084,11.823311,1006
SHAPE02660,46.17093,11.823342,1007
SHAPE02660,46.171055,11.823503,1008
SHAPE02660,46.171307,11.823844,1009
SHAPE02660,46.171345,11.823954,1010
SHAPE02660,46.171432,11.824293,1011
SHAPE02660,46.171482,11.824587,1012
SHAPE02660,46.171482,11.824587,1013
SHAPE02660,46.171566,11.825109,1014
SHAPE02660,46.171623,11.82539,1015
SHAPE02660,46.171684,11.825583,1016
SHAPE02660,46.17174,11.82574,1017
SHAPE02660,46.17181,11.825871,1018
SHAPE02660,46.171993,11.826082,1019
SHAPE02660,46.172165,11.826217,1020
SHAPE02660,46.172318,11.826324,1021
SHAPE02660,46.173622,11.827087,1022
SHAPE02660,46.1745,11.827615,1023
SHAPE02660,46.1747,11.827729,1024
SHAPE02660,46.174732,11.827747,1025
SHAPE02660,46.17472,11.827785,1026
SHAPE02660,46.17469,11.827912,1027
SHAPE02660,46.17448,11.828644,1028
SHAPE02668,45.794186,11.107404,1
SHAPE02668,45.794907,11.107034,2
SHAPE02668,45.795273,11.106807,3
SHAPE02668,45.795208,11.106591,4
SHAPE02668,45.79516,11.106438,5
SHAPE02668,45.795055,11.106316,6
SHAPE02668,45.794598,11.105991,7
SHAPE02668,45.79446,11.10588,8
SHAPE02668,45.79441,11.105754,9
SHAPE02668,45.794407,11.105557,10
SHAPE02668,45.794464,11.105399,11
SHAPE02668,45.794567,11.105296,12
SHAPE02668,45.79467,11.105268,13
SHAPE02668,45.79496,11.105303,14
SHAPE02668,45.79511,11.105306,15
SHAPE02668,45.795322,11.105249,16
SHAPE02668,45.795547,11.105261,17
SHAPE02668,45.79567,11.105255,18
SHAPE02668,45.79578,11.105242,19
SHAPE02668,45.795834,11.105199,20
SHAPE02668,45.795868,11.105135,21
SHAPE02668,45.795868,11.105078,22
SHAPE02668,45.795868,11.105037,23
SHAPE02668,45.79582,11.104962,24
SHAPE02668,45.795742,11.104935,25
SHAPE02668,45.795578,11.104943,26
SHAPE02668,45.795326,11.104995,27
SHAPE02668,45.795162,11.105022,28
SHAPE02668,45.795002,11.105001,29
SHAPE02668,45.794865,11.104958,30
SHAPE02668,45.794132,11.104537,31
SHAPE02668,45.793884,11.104446,32
SHAPE02668,45.79373,11.104422,33
SHAPE02668,45.793365,11.1044,34
SHAPE02668,45.793247,11.104368,35
SHAPE02668,45.79308,11.104249,36
SHAPE02668,45.792957,11.104127,37
SHAPE02668,45.7928,11.103934,38
SHAPE02668,45.792667,11.103816,39
SHAPE02668,45.792057,11.103394,40
SHAPE02668,45.791893,11.10335,41
SHAPE02668,45.791733,11.10336,42
SHAPE02668,45.791584,11.103421,43
SHAPE02668,45.791092,11.10371,44
SHAPE02668,45.79098,11.103816,45
SHAPE02668,45.790913,11.103912,46
SHAPE02668,45.790836,11.103935,47
SHAPE02668,45.79078,11.103909,48
SHAPE02668,45.79075,11.103813,49
SHAPE02668,45.79076,11.103721,50
SHAPE02668,45.790794,11.103678,51
SHAPE02668,45.790848,11.103627,52
SHAPE02668,45.790936,11.103549,53
SHAPE02668,45.791443,11.103154,54
SHAPE02668,45.791542,11.103074,55
SHAPE02668,45.79159,11.103,56
SHAPE02668,45.79161,11.102902,57
SHAPE02668,45.79159,11.102822,58
SHAPE02668,45.791523,11.102767,59
SHAPE02668,45.791443,11.102764,60
SHAPE02668,45.7913,11.102829,61
SHAPE02668,45.79092,11.102967,62
SHAPE02668,45.790833,11.102973,63
SHAPE02668,45.790775,11.102921,64
SHAPE02668,45.790745,11.102827,65
SHAPE02668,45.790764,11.10272,66
SHAPE02668,45.79089,11.102314,67
SHAPE02668,45.790993,11.102065,68
SHAPE02668,45.790993,11.102065,69
SHAPE02668,45.79124,11.101471,70
SHAPE02668,45.791466,11.100888,71
SHAPE02668,45.79153,11.100741,72
SHAPE02668,45.791615,11.100544,73
SHAPE02668,45.79179,11.100273,74
SHAPE02668,45.79195,11.100168,75
SHAPE02668,45.79225,11.100118,76
SHAPE02668,45.7924,11.100064,77
SHAPE02668,45.79255,11.099927,78
SHAPE02668,45.793137,11.099172,79
SHAPE02668,45.793232,11.099015,80
SHAPE02668,45.793427,11.098598,81
SHAPE02668,45.79345,11.098547,82
SHAPE02668,45.793545,11.098422,83
SHAPE02668,45.793648,11.09835,84
SHAPE02668,45.793777,11.098309,85
SHAPE02668,45.793877,11.098304,86
SHAPE02668,45.794037,11.098314,87
SHAPE02668,45.79424,11.098293,88
SHAPE02668,45.794296,11.098258,89
SHAPE02668,45.794353,11.098201,90
SHAPE02668,45.79439,11.098163,91
SHAPE02668,45.794502,11.098034,92
SHAPE02668,45.794846,11.097632,93
SHAPE02668,45.794907,11.097518,94
SHAPE02668,45.794926,11.09737,95
SHAPE02668,45.794914,11.096733,96
SHAPE02668,45.794914,11.096733,97
SHAPE02668,45.794926,11.09737,98
SHAPE02668,45.794907,11.097518,99
SHAPE02668,45.794846,11.097632,100
SHAPE02668,45.794502,11.098034,101
SHAPE02668,45.79439,11.098163,102
SHAPE02668,45.794353,11.098201,103
SHAPE02668,45.794296,11.098258,104
SHAPE02668,45.79424,11.098293,105
SHAPE02668,45.794037,11.098314,106
SHAPE02668,45.793877,11.098304,107
SHAPE02668,45.793777,11.098309,108
SHAPE02668,45.793648,11.09835,109
SHAPE02668,45.793545,11.098422,110
SHAPE02668,45.79345,11.098547,111
SHAPE02668,45.793427,11.098598,112
SHAPE02668,45.793232,11.099015,113
SHAPE02668,45.793137,11.099172,114
SHAPE02668,45.79255,11.099927,115
SHAPE02668,45.7924,11.100064,116
SHAPE02668,45.79225,11.100118,117
SHAPE02668,45.79195,11.100168,118
SHAPE02668,45.79179,11.100273,119
SHAPE02668,45.791615,11.100544,120
SHAPE02668,45.79153,11.100741,121
SHAPE02668,45.791466,11.100888,122
SHAPE02668,45.79124,11.101471,123
SHAPE02668,45.79111,11.101778,124
SHAPE02668,45.79111,11.101778,125
SHAPE02668,45.790993,11.102065,126
SHAPE02668,45.79089,11.102314,127
SHAPE02668,45.790764,11.10272,128
SHAPE02668,45.790745,11.102827,129
SHAPE02668,45.790775,11.102921,130
SHAPE02668,45.790833,11.102973,131
SHAPE02668,45.79092,11.102967,132
SHAPE02668,45.7913,11.102829,133
SHAPE02668,45.791443,11.102764,134
SHAPE02668,45.791523,11.102767,135
SHAPE02668,45.79159,11.102822,136
SHAPE02668,45.79161,11.102902,137
SHAPE02668,45.79159,11.103,138
SHAPE02668,45.791542,11.103074,139
SHAPE02668,45.791443,11.103154,140
SHAPE02668,45.790936,11.103549,141
SHAPE02668,45.790848,11.103627,142
SHAPE02668,45.790794,11.103678,143
SHAPE02668,45.79076,11.103721,144
SHAPE02668,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE02668,45.79078,11.103909,146
SHAPE02668,45.790836,11.103935,147
SHAPE02668,45.790913,11.103912,148
SHAPE02668,45.79098,11.103816,149
SHAPE02668,45.791092,11.10371,150
SHAPE02668,45.791584,11.103421,151
SHAPE02668,45.791733,11.10336,152
SHAPE02668,45.791893,11.10335,153
SHAPE02668,45.792057,11.103394,154
SHAPE02668,45.792667,11.103816,155
SHAPE02668,45.7928,11.103934,156
SHAPE02668,45.792957,11.104127,157
SHAPE02668,45.79308,11.104249,158
SHAPE02668,45.793247,11.104368,159
SHAPE02668,45.793365,11.1044,160
SHAPE02668,45.79373,11.104422,161
SHAPE02668,45.793884,11.104446,162
SHAPE02668,45.794132,11.104537,163
SHAPE02668,45.794865,11.104958,164
SHAPE02668,45.795002,11.105001,165
SHAPE02668,45.795162,11.105022,166
SHAPE02668,45.795326,11.104995,167
SHAPE02668,45.795578,11.104943,168
SHAPE02668,45.795742,11.104935,169
SHAPE02668,45.79582,11.104962,170
SHAPE02668,45.795868,11.105037,171
SHAPE02668,45.795868,11.105078,172
SHAPE02668,45.795868,11.105135,173
SHAPE02668,45.795834,11.105199,174
SHAPE02668,45.79578,11.105242,175
SHAPE02668,45.79567,11.105255,176
SHAPE02668,45.795547,11.105261,177
SHAPE02668,45.795322,11.105249,178
SHAPE02668,45.79511,11.105306,179
SHAPE02668,45.79496,11.105303,180
SHAPE02668,45.79467,11.105268,181
SHAPE02668,45.794567,11.105296,182
SHAPE02668,45.794464,11.105399,183
SHAPE02668,45.794407,11.105557,184
SHAPE02668,45.79441,11.105754,185
SHAPE02668,45.79446,11.10588,186
SHAPE02668,45.794598,11.105991,187
SHAPE02668,45.795055,11.106316,188
SHAPE02668,45.79516,11.106438,189
SHAPE02668,45.795208,11.106591,190
SHAPE02668,45.795273,11.106807,191
SHAPE02668,45.794907,11.107034,192
SHAPE02668,45.794186,11.107404,193
SHAPE02668,45.794186,11.107404,194
SHAPE02668,45.79394,11.10753,195
SHAPE02668,45.79393,11.107537,196
SHAPE02668,45.793293,11.107863,197
SHAPE02668,45.792847,11.10817,198
SHAPE02668,45.792583,11.108427,199
SHAPE02668,45.79241,11.108597,200
SHAPE02668,45.792282,11.108735,201
SHAPE02668,45.79219,11.108888,202
SHAPE02668,45.79214,11.109147,203
SHAPE02668,45.792114,11.109379,204
SHAPE02668,45.792107,11.109771,205
SHAPE02668,45.79212,11.110265,206
SHAPE02668,45.792194,11.110827,207
SHAPE02668,45.79241,11.111803,208
SHAPE02668,45.79259,11.112771,209
SHAPE02668,45.792747,11.114644,210
SHAPE02668,45.79274,11.114989,211
SHAPE02668,45.792698,11.115216,212
SHAPE02668,45.792614,11.115389,213
SHAPE02668,45.792473,11.115533,214
SHAPE02668,45.79233,11.115566,215
SHAPE02668,45.79216,11.115589,216
SHAPE02668,45.79202,11.115555,217
SHAPE02668,45.791954,11.115465,218
SHAPE02668,45.7919,11.115325,219
SHAPE02668,45.79178,11.114995,220
SHAPE02668,45.791634,11.114731,221
SHAPE02668,45.79125,11.11427,222
SHAPE02668,45.791,11.113924,223
SHAPE02668,45.79077,11.113514,224
SHAPE02668,45.790432,11.11243,225
SHAPE02668,45.79033,11.112249,226
SHAPE02668,45.790283,11.112177,227
SHAPE02668,45.790054,11.112036,228
SHAPE02668,45.789776,11.11194,229
SHAPE02668,45.789776,11.11194,230
SHAPE02668,45.78969,11.111911,231
SHAPE02668,45.78955,11.111887,232
SHAPE02668,45.78926,11.111843,233
SHAPE02668,45.78907,11.111794,234
SHAPE02668,45.788895,11.111702,235
SHAPE02668,45.78858,11.111462,236
SHAPE02668,45.78817,11.11106,237
SHAPE02668,45.78793,11.110788,238
SHAPE02668,45.787792,11.110582,239
SHAPE02668,45.78768,11.110319,240
SHAPE02668,45.787323,11.109383,241
SHAPE02668,45.78723,11.109228,242
SHAPE02668,45.78719,11.109189,243
SHAPE02668,45.78719,11.109189,244
SHAPE02668,45.787106,11.109113,245
SHAPE02668,45.786945,11.109045,246
SHAPE02668,45.786785,11.109029,247
SHAPE02668,45.78658,11.109092,248
SHAPE02668,45.786377,11.109199,249
SHAPE02668,45.785774,11.109605,250
SHAPE02668,45.785645,11.109685,251
SHAPE02668,45.78553,11.109816,252
SHAPE02668,45.785385,11.110072,253
SHAPE02668,45.78528,11.110387,254
SHAPE02668,45.78509,11.111261,255
SHAPE02668,45.78508,11.111465,256
SHAPE02668,45.785038,11.112023,257
SHAPE02668,45.784977,11.112377,258
SHAPE02668,45.784863,11.11267,259
SHAPE02668,45.78472,11.112908,260
SHAPE02668,45.784565,11.113145,261
SHAPE02668,45.784267,11.113448,262
SHAPE02668,45.78398,11.113729,263
SHAPE02668,45.783733,11.113912,264
SHAPE02668,45.783596,11.113928,265
SHAPE02668,45.783497,11.113892,266
SHAPE02668,45.783398,11.113771,267
SHAPE02668,45.78333,11.113684,268
SHAPE02668,45.783165,11.113619,269
SHAPE02668,45.78302,11.113636,270
SHAPE02668,45.78292,11.113668,271
SHAPE02668,45.782776,11.113748,272
SHAPE02668,45.78268,11.113877,273
SHAPE02668,45.782623,11.114016,274
SHAPE02668,45.782578,11.11412,275
SHAPE02668,45.78251,11.114273,276
SHAPE02668,45.78251,11.114273,277
SHAPE02668,45.78232,11.114684,278
SHAPE02668,45.782265,11.114896,279
SHAPE02668,45.782253,11.115098,280
SHAPE02668,45.782284,11.115376,281
SHAPE02668,45.78232,11.115817,282
SHAPE02668,45.782356,11.1162,283
SHAPE02668,45.78234,11.116606,284
SHAPE02668,45.78236,11.116712,285
SHAPE02668,45.78254,11.11707,286
SHAPE02668,45.78265,11.117471,287
SHAPE02668,45.782665,11.117643,288
SHAPE02668,45.78268,11.117814,289
SHAPE02668,45.7827,11.118549,290
SHAPE02668,45.78271,11.118678,291
SHAPE02668,45.78271,11.118678,292
SHAPE02668,45.782795,11.119534,293
SHAPE02668,45.782803,11.119593,294
SHAPE02668,45.782894,11.120014,295
SHAPE02668,45.78292,11.12037,296
SHAPE02668,45.782864,11.120653,297
SHAPE02668,45.782757,11.120886,298
SHAPE02668,45.78248,11.121339,299
SHAPE02668,45.782417,11.121604,300
SHAPE02668,45.782406,11.121645,301
SHAPE02668,45.782383,11.121821,302
SHAPE02668,45.78237,11.122019,303
SHAPE02668,45.78239,11.122352,304
SHAPE02668,45.782448,11.122775,305
SHAPE02668,45.782505,11.123192,306
SHAPE02668,45.782608,11.123704,307
SHAPE02668,45.782734,11.124186,308
SHAPE02668,45.782764,11.124425,309
SHAPE02668,45.782772,11.124728,310
SHAPE02668,45.78278,11.125214,311
SHAPE02668,45.78277,11.125392,312
SHAPE02668,45.7827,11.125858,313
SHAPE02668,45.78268,11.125977,314
SHAPE02668,45.782654,11.126045,315
SHAPE02668,45.7826,11.126076,316
SHAPE02668,45.78247,11.126077,317
SHAPE02668,45.782314,11.126033,318
SHAPE02668,45.78225,11.125983,319
SHAPE02668,45.782185,11.125873,320
SHAPE02668,45.781513,11.124486,321
SHAPE02668,45.7814,11.124346,322
SHAPE02668,45.781345,11.124297,323
SHAPE02668,45.781265,11.12426,324
SHAPE02668,45.7812,11.124254,325
SHAPE02668,45.781166,11.124295,326
SHAPE02668,45.781136,11.12437,327
SHAPE02668,45.78114,11.124399,328
SHAPE02668,45.78114,11.124399,329
SHAPE02668,45.781143,11.124432,330
SHAPE02668,45.781155,11.124489,331
SHAPE02668,45.781197,11.124552,332
SHAPE02668,45.7813,11.124631,333
SHAPE02668,45.78138,11.124718,334
SHAPE02668,45.781487,11.124877,335
SHAPE02668,45.781567,11.12509,336
SHAPE02668,45.78158,11.125243,337
SHAPE02668,45.781555,11.125378,338
SHAPE02668,45.781487,11.125458,339
SHAPE02668,45.781406,11.125469,340
SHAPE02668,45.78135,11.125412,341
SHAPE02668,45.781326,11.125298,342
SHAPE02668,45.78128,11.125125,343
SHAPE02668,45.781208,11.124992,344
SHAPE02668,45.781128,11.124947,345
SHAPE02668,45.781048,11.124936,346
SHAPE02668,45.78091,11.124963,347
SHAPE02668,45.780598,11.125141,348
SHAPE02668,45.780285,11.125342,349
SHAPE02668,45.780037,11.125434,350
SHAPE02668,45.779743,11.125486,351
SHAPE02668,45.77938,11.125463,352
SHAPE02668,45.779,11.125345,353
SHAPE02668,45.778725,11.125223,354
SHAPE02668,45.778458,11.125059,355
SHAPE02668,45.77826,11.124893,356
SHAPE02668,45.77809,11.124713,357
SHAPE02668,45.777893,11.124437,358
SHAPE02668,45.777725,11.124136,359
SHAPE02668,45.777645,11.123902,360
SHAPE02668,45.777565,11.12352,361
SHAPE02668,45.777508,11.123347,362
SHAPE02668,45.77745,11.123189,363
SHAPE02668,45.777378,11.123075,364
SHAPE02668,45.777294,11.123031,365
SHAPE02668,45.77719,11.123061,366
SHAPE02668,45.777096,11.123245,367
SHAPE02668,45.777042,11.123335,368
SHAPE02668,45.777042,11.123335,369
SHAPE02668,45.777008,11.123396,370
SHAPE02668,45.776905,11.123534,371
SHAPE02668,45.776882,11.123566,372
SHAPE02668,45.776478,11.123991,373
SHAPE02668,45.776394,11.124189,374
SHAPE02668,45.776283,11.124553,375
SHAPE02668,45.77616,11.124815,376
SHAPE02668,45.77592,11.12519,377
SHAPE02668,45.775665,11.125618,378
SHAPE02668,45.77491,11.127531,379
SHAPE02668,45.774796,11.127837,380
SHAPE02668,45.77473,11.12794,381
SHAPE02668,45.774628,11.128043,382
SHAPE02668,45.774338,11.128286,383
SHAPE02668,45.774242,11.128437,384
SHAPE02668,45.77404,11.128765,385
SHAPE02668,45.7739,11.128934,386
SHAPE02668,45.773724,11.129056,387
SHAPE02668,45.773357,11.129142,388
SHAPE02668,45.773067,11.129194,389
SHAPE02668,45.77291,11.129303,390
SHAPE02668,45.77276,11.129522,391
SHAPE02668,45.77271,11.129707,392
SHAPE02668,45.772724,11.129988,393
SHAPE02668,45.7728,11.130263,394
SHAPE02668,45.77308,11.131127,395
SHAPE02668,45.77312,11.131296,396
SHAPE02668,45.77312,11.131296,397
SHAPE02668,45.7732,11.131618,398
SHAPE02668,45.773293,11.131997,399
SHAPE02668,45.77342,11.132281,400
SHAPE02668,45.77353,11.132598,401
SHAPE02668,45.773567,11.132861,402
SHAPE02668,45.77355,11.133035,403
SHAPE02668,45.77354,11.133102,404
SHAPE02668,45.7735,11.133302,405
SHAPE02668,45.773384,11.133508,406
SHAPE02668,45.773106,11.13383,407
SHAPE02668,45.772984,11.133926,408
SHAPE02668,45.77286,11.134014,409
SHAPE02668,45.772503,11.134152,410
SHAPE02668,45.772297,11.134159,411
SHAPE02668,45.77208,11.134136,412
SHAPE02668,45.771946,11.134159,413
SHAPE02668,45.77181,11.134205,414
SHAPE02668,45.77163,11.134295,415
SHAPE02668,45.771557,11.134383,416
SHAPE02668,45.771526,11.134501,417
SHAPE02668,45.771538,11.134848,418
SHAPE02668,45.771576,11.135603,419
SHAPE02668,45.771572,11.13568,420
SHAPE02671,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE02671,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE02671,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE02671,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE02671,46.009365,11.305529,5
SHAPE02671,46.009365,11.305529,6
SHAPE02671,46.009064,11.305481,7
SHAPE02671,46.008545,11.30539,8
SHAPE02671,46.008427,11.305369,9
SHAPE02671,46.00863,11.303236,10
SHAPE02671,46.0087,11.302657,11
SHAPE02671,46.008724,11.302495,12
SHAPE02671,46.00875,11.302382,13
SHAPE02671,46.00877,11.302279,14
SHAPE02671,46.008854,11.301881,15
SHAPE02671,46.009014,11.301382,16
SHAPE02671,46.0092,11.300888,17
SHAPE02671,46.00952,11.30022,18
SHAPE02671,46.010017,11.299169,19
SHAPE02671,46.010036,11.299128,20
SHAPE02671,46.010036,11.299128,21
SHAPE02671,46.010094,11.299009,22
SHAPE02671,46.010178,11.29884,23
SHAPE02671,46.010258,11.298681,24
SHAPE02671,46.01018,11.29859,25
SHAPE02671,46.010117,11.298529,26
SHAPE02671,46.010067,11.298506,27
SHAPE02671,46.00996,11.298461,28
SHAPE02671,46.00979,11.298415,29
SHAPE02671,46.009644,11.298376,30
SHAPE02671,46.00954,11.29835,31
SHAPE02671,46.009434,11.298305,32
SHAPE02671,46.00929,11.298182,33
SHAPE02671,46.00923,11.298117,34
SHAPE02671,46.009167,11.298028,35
SHAPE02671,46.009106,11.29791,36
SHAPE02671,46.00905,11.29777,37
SHAPE02671,46.008984,11.297526,38
SHAPE02671,46.008858,11.297039,39
SHAPE02671,46.008713,11.29647,40
SHAPE02671,46.008602,11.296042,41
SHAPE02671,46.008533,11.295786,42
SHAPE02671,46.00851,11.295687,43
SHAPE02671,46.008404,11.295291,44
SHAPE02671,46.008385,11.295216,45
SHAPE02671,46.008232,11.294785,46
SHAPE02671,46.00797,11.294084,47
SHAPE02671,46.00781,11.293709,48
SHAPE02671,46.00759,11.2933,49
SHAPE02671,46.00753,11.293198,50
SHAPE02671,46.007504,11.293109,51
SHAPE02671,46.007538,11.29308,52
SHAPE02671,46.007565,11.293039,53
SHAPE02671,46.00758,11.29299,54
SHAPE02671,46.007587,11.292926,55
SHAPE02671,46.00758,11.292863,56
SHAPE02671,46.00756,11.292805,57
SHAPE02671,46.00753,11.29276,58
SHAPE02671,46.007484,11.292728,59
SHAPE02671,46.00743,11.292724,60
SHAPE02671,46.007385,11.292745,61
SHAPE02671,46.007343,11.292789,62
SHAPE02671,46.007317,11.292852,63
SHAPE02671,46.007263,11.292832,64
SHAPE02671,46.007187,11.292798,65
SHAPE02671,46.007072,11.292672,66
SHAPE02671,46.006786,11.292326,67
SHAPE02671,46.006474,11.291946,68
SHAPE02671,46.006474,11.291946,69
SHAPE02671,46.006344,11.291786,70
SHAPE02671,46.00616,11.291563,71
SHAPE02671,46.006145,11.291546,72
SHAPE02671,46.00609,11.29148,73
SHAPE02671,46.006012,11.291392,74
SHAPE02671,46.00564,11.290951,75
SHAPE02671,46.005665,11.290893,76
SHAPE02671,46.005672,11.290853,77
SHAPE02671,46.005684,11.290727,78
SHAPE02671,46.00571,11.290396,79
SHAPE02671,46.00575,11.289983,80
SHAPE02671,46.0059,11.286276,81
SHAPE02671,46.005955,11.284877,82
SHAPE02671,46.006207,11.283734,83
SHAPE02671,46.006214,11.283525,84
SHAPE02671,46.006252,11.282621,85
SHAPE02671,46.006252,11.282395,86
SHAPE02671,46.0063,11.281751,87
SHAPE02671,46.00647,11.281252,88
SHAPE02671,46.006638,11.28053,89
SHAPE02671,46.006798,11.279957,90
SHAPE02671,46.007057,11.279393,91
SHAPE02671,46.00739,11.278825,92
SHAPE02671,46.007736,11.278169,93
SHAPE02671,46.007954,11.277581,94
SHAPE02671,46.008137,11.277019,95
SHAPE02671,46.00862,11.276191,96
SHAPE02671,46.009087,11.275612,97
SHAPE02671,46.009613,11.274863,98
SHAPE02671,46.00984,11.274361,99
SHAPE02671,46.010086,11.273549,100
SHAPE02671,46.01023,11.273063,101
SHAPE02671,46.01043,11.272624,102
SHAPE02671,46.010654,11.272202,103
SHAPE02671,46.010788,11.272098,104
SHAPE02671,46.010975,11.272098,105
SHAPE02671,46.011143,11.272177,106
SHAPE02671,46.011536,11.272518,107
SHAPE02671,46.01169,11.272779,108
SHAPE02671,46.01176,11.272902,109
SHAPE02671,46.011803,11.272959,110
SHAPE02671,46.011856,11.272983,111
SHAPE02671,46.0119,11.27298,112
SHAPE02671,46.011948,11.272971,113
SHAPE02671,46.011997,11.272943,114
SHAPE02671,46.012047,11.272897,115
SHAPE02671,46.012085,11.272805,116
SHAPE02671,46.012108,11.272645,117
SHAPE02671,46.012108,11.272473,118
SHAPE02671,46.01207,11.272119,119
SHAPE02671,46.012,11.27182,120
SHAPE02671,46.011997,11.271797,121
SHAPE02671,46.01184,11.271068,122
SHAPE02671,46.011795,11.270648,123
SHAPE02671,46.011795,11.270645,124
SHAPE02671,46.011795,11.270617,125
SHAPE02671,46.011784,11.270464,126
SHAPE02671,46.011784,11.270329,127
SHAPE02671,46.011784,11.270286,128
SHAPE02671,46.011806,11.270174,129
SHAPE02671,46.011826,11.270095,130
SHAPE02671,46.01184,11.270027,131
SHAPE02671,46.011868,11.269934,132
SHAPE02671,46.011887,11.269867,133
SHAPE02671,46.0119,11.269821,134
SHAPE02671,46.012035,11.269383,135
SHAPE02671,46.01205,11.269306,136
SHAPE02671,46.01211,11.269012,137
SHAPE02671,46.012165,11.268931,138
SHAPE02671,46.01227,11.268766,139
SHAPE02671,46.01221,11.2686,140
SHAPE02671,46.0123,11.268223,141
SHAPE02671,46.012386,11.267833,142
SHAPE02671,46.0124,11.267761,143
SHAPE02671,46.01248,11.267411,144
SHAPE02671,46.01251,11.267328,145
SHAPE02671,46.012527,11.267257,146
SHAPE02671,46.012596,11.267116,147
SHAPE02671,46.012733,11.266856,148
SHAPE02671,46.0128,11.266752,149
SHAPE02671,46.012817,11.266709,150
SHAPE02671,46.012817,11.266709,151
SHAPE02671,46.0128,11.266752,152
SHAPE02671,46.012733,11.266856,153
SHAPE02671,46.012596,11.267116,154
SHAPE02671,46.012527,11.267257,155
SHAPE02671,46.01251,11.267328,156
SHAPE02671,46.01248,11.267411,157
SHAPE02671,46.0124,11.267761,158
SHAPE02671,46.012386,11.267833,159
SHAPE02671,46.0123,11.268223,160
SHAPE02671,46.01221,11.2686,161
SHAPE02671,46.01227,11.268766,162
SHAPE02671,46.012386,11.2687,163
SHAPE02671,46.012634,11.268566,164
SHAPE02671,46.013016,11.268394,165
SHAPE02671,46.01395,11.267973,166
SHAPE02671,46.014217,11.267851,167
SHAPE02671,46.01512,11.267441,168
SHAPE02671,46.015427,11.267298,169
SHAPE02671,46.01583,11.267107,170
SHAPE02671,46.016476,11.26666,171
SHAPE02671,46.016525,11.266628,172
SHAPE02671,46.01664,11.266551,173
SHAPE02671,46.016853,11.266405,174
SHAPE02671,46.017097,11.266241,175
SHAPE02671,46.017097,11.266241,176
SHAPE02671,46.017395,11.26604,177
SHAPE02671,46.017433,11.266013,178
SHAPE02671,46.018192,11.265446,179
SHAPE02671,46.01823,11.265416,180
SHAPE02671,46.018635,11.265047,181
SHAPE02671,46.01904,11.264677,182
SHAPE02671,46.019093,11.264623,183
SHAPE02671,46.01996,11.263792,184
SHAPE02671,46.020214,11.263546,185
SHAPE02671,46.02053,11.263268,186
SHAPE02671,46.020805,11.263008,187
SHAPE02671,46.021156,11.26276,188
SHAPE02671,46.021423,11.262595,189
SHAPE02671,46.021645,11.262536,190
SHAPE02671,46.022038,11.26251,191
SHAPE02671,46.022377,11.262508,192
SHAPE02671,46.022526,11.262458,193
SHAPE02671,46.02263,11.262408,194
SHAPE02671,46.022705,11.262372,195
SHAPE02671,46.02306,11.262108,196
SHAPE02671,46.02312,11.26206,197
SHAPE02671,46.023243,11.262014,198
SHAPE02671,46.023296,11.261993,199
SHAPE02671,46.023296,11.261993,200
SHAPE02671,46.02396,11.261738,201
SHAPE02671,46.02418,11.261578,202
SHAPE02671,46.024487,11.26123,203
SHAPE02671,46.025288,11.259808,204
SHAPE02671,46.025867,11.259255,205
SHAPE02671,46.026527,11.258884,206
SHAPE02671,46.02687,11.258835,207
SHAPE02671,46.027615,11.258796,208
SHAPE02671,46.0279,11.25878,209
SHAPE02671,46.02809,11.258686,210
SHAPE02671,46.028263,11.258467,211
SHAPE02671,46.028435,11.258225,212
SHAPE02671,46.02869,11.257639,213
SHAPE02671,46.0292,11.256633,214
SHAPE02671,46.029305,11.256429,215
SHAPE02671,46.029484,11.256018,216
SHAPE02671,46.02959,11.255664,217
SHAPE02671,46.02959,11.255664,218
SHAPE02671,46.029697,11.255301,219
SHAPE02671,46.02987,11.254926,220
SHAPE02671,46.0301,11.254663,221
SHAPE02671,46.030888,11.25391,222
SHAPE02671,46.031044,11.253733,223
SHAPE02671,46.03151,11.252528,224
SHAPE02671,46.031662,11.251908,225
SHAPE02671,46.031662,11.251908,226
SHAPE02671,46.031784,11.251422,227
SHAPE02671,46.031914,11.25098,228
SHAPE02671,46.032043,11.250716,229
SHAPE02671,46.032257,11.250448,230
SHAPE02671,46.032585,11.250124,231
SHAPE02671,46.03331,11.249582,232
SHAPE02671,46.033367,11.249532,233
SHAPE02671,46.03343,11.24946,234
SHAPE02671,46.033485,11.249372,235
SHAPE02671,46.033516,11.249297,236
SHAPE02671,46.03354,11.249228,237
SHAPE02671,46.033558,11.24915,238
SHAPE02671,46.033566,11.249054,239
SHAPE02671,46.033566,11.248995,240
SHAPE02671,46.03357,11.248919,241
SHAPE02671,46.033493,11.248441,242
SHAPE02671,46.03349,11.248307,243
SHAPE02671,46.03351,11.248178,244
SHAPE02671,46.03354,11.248091,245
SHAPE02671,46.033573,11.248016,246
SHAPE02671,46.033615,11.247969,247
SHAPE02671,46.03364,11.247938,248
SHAPE02671,46.03401,11.247635,249
SHAPE02671,46.03405,11.247581,250
SHAPE02671,46.03406,11.247523,251
SHAPE02671,46.034065,11.247455,252
SHAPE02671,46.034042,11.247393,253
SHAPE02671,46.03401,11.247352,254
SHAPE02671,46.03396,11.247344,255
SHAPE02671,46.033897,11.247352,256
SHAPE02671,46.033264,11.247607,257
SHAPE02671,46.033134,11.24768,258
SHAPE02671,46.033134,11.24768,259
SHAPE02671,46.032593,11.247977,260
SHAPE02671,46.032528,11.247999,261
SHAPE02671,46.032448,11.248009,262
SHAPE02671,46.03238,11.247993,263
SHAPE02671,46.032326,11.247974,264
SHAPE02671,46.032272,11.247948,265
SHAPE02671,46.032227,11.247908,266
SHAPE02671,46.032207,11.247878,267
SHAPE02671,46.032017,11.247597,268
SHAPE02671,46.031963,11.247505,269
SHAPE02671,46.031788,11.24718,270
SHAPE02671,46.031742,11.247046,271
SHAPE02671,46.031727,11.246899,272
SHAPE02671,46.03174,11.246752,273
SHAPE02671,46.031826,11.246552,274
SHAPE02671,46.03188,11.246451,275
SHAPE02671,46.032,11.246293,276
SHAPE02671,46.032078,11.24621,277
SHAPE02671,46.03217,11.246158,278
SHAPE02671,46.032265,11.246139,279
SHAPE02671,46.03238,11.246135,280
SHAPE02671,46.032467,11.246131,281
SHAPE02671,46.032562,11.246124,282
SHAPE02671,46.03263,11.246101,283
SHAPE02671,46.03304,11.245966,284
SHAPE02671,46.033382,11.245844,285
SHAPE02671,46.035328,11.244767,286
SHAPE02671,46.035515,11.244739,287
SHAPE02671,46.035824,11.244721,288
SHAPE02671,46.036392,11.244721,289
SHAPE02671,46.03655,11.24471,290
SHAPE02671,46.036697,11.244649,291
SHAPE02671,46.036835,11.244481,292
SHAPE02671,46.036987,11.244147,293
SHAPE02671,46.0374,11.243827,294
SHAPE02671,46.03768,11.243709,295
SHAPE02671,46.03796,11.243717,296
SHAPE02671,46.038937,11.24369,297
SHAPE02671,46.039207,11.243571,298
SHAPE02671,46.039413,11.243313,299
SHAPE02671,46.03949,11.243015,300
SHAPE02671,46.03952,11.24279,301
SHAPE02671,46.039528,11.242428,302
SHAPE02671,46.039528,11.242428,303
SHAPE02671,46.03954,11.242065,304
SHAPE02671,46.03956,11.241426,305
SHAPE02671,46.039795,11.240484,306
SHAPE02671,46.039825,11.240359,307
SHAPE02671,46.04014,11.239047,308
SHAPE02671,46.04043,11.237926,309
SHAPE02671,46.040665,11.237326,310
SHAPE02671,46.040947,11.23685,311
SHAPE02671,46.04127,11.236417,312
SHAPE02671,46.041615,11.236106,313
SHAPE02671,46.041813,11.235961,314
SHAPE02671,46.04208,11.235806,315
SHAPE02671,46.042152,11.235778,316
SHAPE02671,46.042362,11.235686,317
SHAPE02671,46.042603,11.235633,318
SHAPE02671,46.043243,11.23556,319
SHAPE02671,46.043453,11.235545,320
SHAPE02671,46.043667,11.23561,321
SHAPE02671,46.04391,11.2356,322
SHAPE02671,46.04425,11.235594,323
SHAPE02671,46.04438,11.235631,324
SHAPE02671,46.044685,11.235731,325
SHAPE02671,46.04483,11.235822,326
SHAPE02671,46.044975,11.23597,327
SHAPE02671,46.045265,11.236331,328
SHAPE02671,46.045357,11.236436,329
SHAPE02671,46.045437,11.236473,330
SHAPE02671,46.04552,11.236485,331
SHAPE02671,46.04562,11.236468,332
SHAPE02671,46.04571,11.236405,333
SHAPE02671,46.045784,11.236303,334
SHAPE02671,46.045837,11.236152,335
SHAPE02671,46.04585,11.23598,336
SHAPE02671,46.04581,11.235045,337
SHAPE02671,46.045826,11.23492,338
SHAPE02671,46.045845,11.234797,339
SHAPE02671,46.045876,11.234678,340
SHAPE02671,46.045902,11.234651,341
SHAPE02671,46.04592,11.234616,342
SHAPE02671,46.045937,11.234576,343
SHAPE02671,46.045944,11.234549,344
SHAPE02671,46.04599,11.2345,345
SHAPE02671,46.046074,11.234411,346
SHAPE02671,46.046253,11.234307,347
SHAPE02671,46.046364,11.234275,348
SHAPE02671,46.046978,11.234162,349
SHAPE02671,46.04712,11.23415,350
SHAPE02671,46.047604,11.234155,351
SHAPE02671,46.048134,11.234243,352
SHAPE02671,46.048782,11.234353,353
SHAPE02671,46.049004,11.234428,354
SHAPE02671,46.049026,11.234437,355
SHAPE02671,46.049168,11.234503,356
SHAPE02671,46.049324,11.23454,357
SHAPE02671,46.049473,11.234555,358
SHAPE02671,46.04963,11.23456,359
SHAPE02671,46.049713,11.234552,360
SHAPE02671,46.049736,11.234549,361
SHAPE02671,46.049812,11.234507,362
SHAPE02671,46.049732,11.23449,363
SHAPE02671,46.049477,11.234497,364
SHAPE02671,46.049328,11.234483,365
SHAPE02671,46.04928,11.234474,366
SHAPE02671,46.049175,11.234457,367
SHAPE02671,46.049156,11.234454,368
SHAPE02671,46.049156,11.234454,369
SHAPE02671,46.049026,11.234437,370
SHAPE02671,46.049168,11.234503,371
SHAPE02671,46.049324,11.23454,372
SHAPE02671,46.049473,11.234555,373
SHAPE02671,46.04963,11.23456,374
SHAPE02671,46.049713,11.234552,375
SHAPE02671,46.049736,11.234549,376
SHAPE02671,46.049812,11.234507,377
SHAPE02671,46.049915,11.234489,378
SHAPE02671,46.049976,11.234473,379
SHAPE02671,46.050053,11.234451,380
SHAPE02671,46.050163,11.234404,381
SHAPE02671,46.050285,11.234353,382
SHAPE02671,46.05048,11.234258,383
SHAPE02671,46.05063,11.234209,384
SHAPE02671,46.05082,11.234177,385
SHAPE02671,46.051037,11.234178,386
SHAPE02671,46.051205,11.234202,387
SHAPE02671,46.051353,11.234241,388
SHAPE02671,46.051437,11.234272,389
SHAPE02671,46.051704,11.234407,390
SHAPE02671,46.051983,11.23454,391
SHAPE02671,46.05216,11.234639,392
SHAPE02671,46.05225,11.234701,393
SHAPE02671,46.052288,11.23479,394
SHAPE02671,46.052307,11.234871,395
SHAPE02671,46.052307,11.234978,396
SHAPE02671,46.05243,11.234993,397
SHAPE02671,46.052486,11.235005,398
SHAPE02671,46.053013,11.235132,399
SHAPE02671,46.05342,11.235271,400
SHAPE02671,46.053383,11.235378,401
SHAPE02671,46.053383,11.235378,402
SHAPE02671,46.05342,11.235271,403
SHAPE02671,46.054077,11.23554,404
SHAPE02671,46.054157,11.235573,405
SHAPE02671,46.054337,11.235662,406
SHAPE02671,46.05522,11.236094,407
SHAPE02671,46.05563,11.236277,408
SHAPE02671,46.056316,11.236562,409
SHAPE02671,46.05639,11.236598,410
SHAPE02671,46.056644,11.236693,411
SHAPE02671,46.056744,11.236761,412
SHAPE02671,46.056744,11.236761,413
SHAPE02671,46.056866,11.236842,414
SHAPE02671,46.056877,11.236851,415
SHAPE02671,46.056923,11.236879,416
SHAPE02671,46.056976,11.236924,417
SHAPE02671,46.057022,11.236978,418
SHAPE02671,46.057056,11.237042,419
SHAPE02671,46.057056,11.237133,420
SHAPE02671,46.057076,11.237195,421
SHAPE02671,46.057125,11.237253,422
SHAPE02671,46.05719,11.237283,423
SHAPE02671,46.057278,11.237313,424
SHAPE02671,46.057354,11.237314,425
SHAPE02671,46.057407,11.237292,426
SHAPE02671,46.057434,11.237254,427
SHAPE02671,46.057533,11.237222,428
SHAPE02671,46.0578,11.237219,429
SHAPE02671,46.05864,11.237212,430
SHAPE02671,46.058964,11.23721,431
SHAPE02671,46.059723,11.237227,432
SHAPE02671,46.06057,11.237233,433
SHAPE02671,46.060837,11.237235,434
SHAPE02671,46.06098,11.237466,435
SHAPE02671,46.061012,11.237514,436
SHAPE02671,46.06112,11.23765,437
SHAPE02671,46.061317,11.237888,438
SHAPE02671,46.061382,11.237781,439
SHAPE02671,46.061466,11.237639,440
SHAPE02671,46.061512,11.237565,441
SHAPE02671,46.061512,11.237565,442
SHAPE02671,46.061577,11.237457,443
SHAPE02671,46.06161,11.237409,444
SHAPE02671,46.061707,11.237317,445
SHAPE02671,46.061752,11.237318,446
SHAPE02671,46.061783,11.237307,447
SHAPE02671,46.06181,11.237285,448
SHAPE02671,46.061832,11.237254,449
SHAPE02671,46.06185,11.237218,450
SHAPE02671,46.061863,11.237166,451
SHAPE02671,46.061867,11.237108,452
SHAPE02671,46.061855,11.23706,453
SHAPE02671,46.06184,11.237015,454
SHAPE02671,46.061855,11.236913,455
SHAPE02671,46.061916,11.236677,456
SHAPE02671,46.061943,11.236605,457
SHAPE02671,46.06198,11.236499,458
SHAPE02671,46.06204,11.236337,459
SHAPE02671,46.062084,11.236208,460
SHAPE02671,46.06219,11.235899,461
SHAPE02671,46.062466,11.235072,462
SHAPE02671,46.062614,11.234642,463
SHAPE02671,46.062653,11.234532,464
SHAPE02671,46.062893,11.233699,465
SHAPE02671,46.063007,11.233336,466
SHAPE02671,46.063038,11.233221,467
SHAPE02671,46.06321,11.232631,468
SHAPE02671,46.063293,11.232301,469
SHAPE02671,46.06335,11.232156,470
SHAPE02671,46.063374,11.232106,471
SHAPE02671,46.063488,11.231814,472
SHAPE02671,46.06353,11.231704,473
SHAPE02671,46.06362,11.231513,474
SHAPE02681,46.1253,11.25278,1
SHAPE02681,46.125267,11.252632,2
SHAPE02681,46.125202,11.252327,3
SHAPE02681,46.1252,11.252299,4
SHAPE02681,46.125156,11.251943,5
SHAPE02681,46.12515,11.251888,6
SHAPE02681,46.12523,11.251518,7
SHAPE02681,46.125732,11.250538,8
SHAPE02681,46.12587,11.250266,9
SHAPE02681,46.125877,11.250253,10
SHAPE02681,46.126026,11.249942,11
SHAPE02681,46.126045,11.249732,12
SHAPE02681,46.126045,11.249651,13
SHAPE02681,46.12606,11.249335,14
SHAPE02681,46.12607,11.249171,15
SHAPE02681,46.126087,11.248781,16
SHAPE02681,46.12609,11.248569,17
SHAPE02681,46.126095,11.24849,18
SHAPE02681,46.126106,11.248334,19
SHAPE02681,46.12615,11.247694,20
SHAPE02681,46.126156,11.247501,21
SHAPE02681,46.126186,11.247196,22
SHAPE02681,46.126236,11.247042,23
SHAPE02681,46.12631,11.246944,24
SHAPE02681,46.12637,11.246866,25
SHAPE02681,46.126434,11.246817,26
SHAPE02681,46.126534,11.246741,27
SHAPE02681,46.12656,11.246721,28
SHAPE02681,46.126602,11.24668,29
SHAPE02681,46.126728,11.246565,30
SHAPE02681,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE02681,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE02681,46.12714,11.246196,33
SHAPE02681,46.127308,11.246068,34
SHAPE02681,46.127518,11.245964,35
SHAPE02681,46.127758,11.245947,36
SHAPE02681,46.128433,11.245998,37
SHAPE02681,46.128548,11.245931,38
SHAPE02681,46.128593,11.245929,39
SHAPE02681,46.128773,11.245822,40
SHAPE02681,46.128857,11.245758,41
SHAPE02681,46.129246,11.245391,42
SHAPE02681,46.12927,11.245372,43
SHAPE02681,46.129482,11.245195,44
SHAPE02681,46.129658,11.245024,45
SHAPE02681,46.12979,11.244853,46
SHAPE02681,46.130013,11.244563,47
SHAPE02681,46.129974,11.244448,48
SHAPE02681,46.129997,11.244302,49
SHAPE02681,46.130062,11.244251,50
SHAPE02681,46.13009,11.244102,51
SHAPE02681,46.130074,11.244045,52
SHAPE02681,46.13004,11.243978,53
SHAPE02681,46.12999,11.243936,54
SHAPE02681,46.129948,11.243936,55
SHAPE02681,46.129906,11.243947,56
SHAPE02682,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE02682,45.712776,10.93722,2
SHAPE02682,45.712883,10.937306,3
SHAPE02682,45.713257,10.937597,4
SHAPE02682,45.713947,10.938021,5
SHAPE02682,45.714813,10.938415,6
SHAPE02682,45.715015,10.93849,7
SHAPE02682,45.715687,10.938742,8
SHAPE02682,45.716557,10.939306,9
SHAPE02682,45.717022,10.93953,10
SHAPE02682,45.717304,10.939657,11
SHAPE02682,45.718323,10.940124,12
SHAPE02682,45.719337,10.940311,13
SHAPE02682,45.7195,10.940342,14
SHAPE02682,45.71952,10.940346,15
SHAPE02682,45.71952,10.940346,16
SHAPE02682,45.71971,10.940381,17
SHAPE02682,45.720547,10.940619,18
SHAPE02682,45.721016,10.940753,19
SHAPE02682,45.721344,10.940892,20
SHAPE02682,45.721626,10.941073,21
SHAPE02682,45.72201,10.94134,22
SHAPE02682,45.722744,10.941901,23
SHAPE02682,45.723545,10.942812,24
SHAPE02682,45.72389,10.943136,25
SHAPE02682,45.72414,10.943316,26
SHAPE02682,45.72456,10.943552,27
SHAPE02682,45.724823,10.943703,28
SHAPE02682,45.724937,10.94381,29
SHAPE02682,45.72504,10.943911,30
SHAPE02682,45.72538,10.94432,31
SHAPE02682,45.72542,10.944383,32
SHAPE02682,45.72545,10.944423,33
SHAPE02682,45.72551,10.944511,34
SHAPE02682,45.725655,10.944774,35
SHAPE02682,45.726086,10.945685,36
SHAPE02682,45.726185,10.945899,37
SHAPE02682,45.72641,10.946228,38
SHAPE02682,45.72676,10.946604,39
SHAPE02682,45.72804,10.947829,40
SHAPE02682,45.72838,10.948192,41
SHAPE02682,45.72893,10.948958,42
SHAPE02682,45.729996,10.950433,43
SHAPE02682,45.73008,10.950549,44
SHAPE02682,45.73008,10.950549,45
SHAPE02682,45.730183,10.950689,46
SHAPE02682,45.73021,10.950729,47
SHAPE02682,45.731026,10.951857,48
SHAPE02682,45.73125,10.952234,49
SHAPE02682,45.731403,10.952603,50
SHAPE02682,45.731678,10.953529,51
SHAPE02682,45.731834,10.953961,52
SHAPE02682,45.73203,10.954378,53
SHAPE02682,45.732147,10.954472,54
SHAPE02682,45.732456,10.955141,55
SHAPE02682,45.73294,10.955739,56
SHAPE02682,45.733234,10.956097,57
SHAPE02682,45.733524,10.956627,58
SHAPE02682,45.733624,10.956819,59
SHAPE02682,45.73369,10.956818,60
SHAPE02682,45.73387,10.956847,61
SHAPE02682,45.73416,10.957232,62
SHAPE02682,45.734215,10.957265,63
SHAPE02682,45.734203,10.957298,64
SHAPE02682,45.734207,10.957335,65
SHAPE02682,45.73422,10.957366,66
SHAPE02682,45.73424,10.957386,67
SHAPE02682,45.734257,10.957392,68
SHAPE02682,45.734272,10.95739,69
SHAPE02682,45.734287,10.957382,70
SHAPE02682,45.7343,10.957369,71
SHAPE02682,45.734318,10.957325,72
SHAPE02682,45.734318,10.957325,73
SHAPE02682,45.734314,10.957275,74
SHAPE02682,45.734287,10.957239,75
SHAPE02682,45.734253,10.95723,76
SHAPE02682,45.73423,10.95724,77
SHAPE02682,45.734215,10.957265,78
SHAPE02682,45.734203,10.957298,79
SHAPE02682,45.734207,10.957335,80
SHAPE02682,45.73422,10.957366,81
SHAPE02682,45.73424,10.957386,82
SHAPE02682,45.734257,10.957392,83
SHAPE02682,45.734272,10.95739,84
SHAPE02682,45.734287,10.957382,85
SHAPE02682,45.7343,10.957369,86
SHAPE02682,45.73435,10.957419,87
SHAPE02682,45.73468,10.957994,88
SHAPE02682,45.735096,10.959203,89
SHAPE02682,45.735096,10.959203,90
SHAPE02682,45.735134,10.959313,91
SHAPE02682,45.735245,10.959633,92
SHAPE02682,45.736053,10.962449,93
SHAPE02682,45.73607,10.962654,94
SHAPE02682,45.736446,10.963873,95
SHAPE02682,45.736805,10.965487,96
SHAPE02682,45.737232,10.969456,97
SHAPE02682,45.73735,10.970029,98
SHAPE02682,45.7376,10.970563,99
SHAPE02682,45.738476,10.972,100
SHAPE02682,45.739353,10.973726,101
SHAPE02682,45.739586,10.974651,102
SHAPE02682,45.74004,10.975529,103
SHAPE02682,45.740395,10.976281,104
SHAPE02682,45.74064,10.976851,105
SHAPE02682,45.740826,10.977283,106
SHAPE02682,45.740826,10.977283,107
SHAPE02682,45.740997,10.977677,108
SHAPE02682,45.741093,10.977903,109
SHAPE02682,45.74133,10.978378,110
SHAPE02682,45.74239,10.98,111
SHAPE02682,45.74272,10.980519,112
SHAPE02682,45.7428,10.980692,113
SHAPE02682,45.7428,10.980692,114
SHAPE02682,45.74299,10.981104,115
SHAPE02682,45.743347,10.982068,116
SHAPE02682,45.743748,10.983377,117
SHAPE02682,45.744118,10.985014,118
SHAPE02682,45.744503,10.985674,119
SHAPE02682,45.74528,10.986876,120
SHAPE02682,45.74651,10.988189,121
SHAPE02682,45.746677,10.988354,122
SHAPE02682,45.746784,10.988511,123
SHAPE02682,45.74686,10.988688,124
SHAPE02682,45.746937,10.988868,125
SHAPE02682,45.74706,10.989261,126
SHAPE02682,45.74717,10.989569,127
SHAPE02682,45.74741,10.990051,128
SHAPE02682,45.74761,10.990352,129
SHAPE02682,45.747784,10.990583,130
SHAPE02682,45.747986,10.990726,131
SHAPE02682,45.748337,10.99088,132
SHAPE02682,45.74842,10.990945,133
SHAPE02682,45.748577,10.991132,134
SHAPE02682,45.748875,10.991622,135
SHAPE02682,45.749004,10.99192,136
SHAPE02682,45.74924,10.992573,137
SHAPE02682,45.74943,10.992907,138
SHAPE02682,45.749657,10.993253,139
SHAPE02682,45.74997,10.993731,140
SHAPE02682,45.750225,10.994042,141
SHAPE02682,45.75259,10.996162,142
SHAPE02682,45.752804,10.996352,143
SHAPE02682,45.753006,10.99653,144
SHAPE02682,45.753384,10.996853,145
SHAPE02682,45.753517,10.99695,146
SHAPE02682,45.75369,10.997049,147
SHAPE02682,45.754166,10.997386,148
SHAPE02682,45.754166,10.997386,149
SHAPE02682,45.75449,10.997613,150
SHAPE02682,45.756397,10.998874,151
SHAPE02682,45.757526,10.996506,152
SHAPE02682,45.75762,10.996305,153
SHAPE02682,45.75772,10.996119,154
SHAPE02682,45.75779,10.996025,155
SHAPE02682,45.757866,10.995955,156
SHAPE02682,45.75798,10.99593,157
SHAPE02682,45.758076,10.995968,158
SHAPE02682,45.75817,10.996035,159
SHAPE02682,45.75878,10.996486,160
SHAPE02682,45.758892,10.996408,161
SHAPE02682,45.759045,10.996529,162
SHAPE02687,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02687,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02687,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02687,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02687,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02687,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02687,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02687,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02687,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02687,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02687,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02687,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02687,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02687,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02687,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02687,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02687,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02687,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02687,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02687,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE02687,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE02687,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE02687,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE02687,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE02687,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE02687,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE02687,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE02687,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE02687,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE02687,46.355267,10.914681,30
SHAPE02687,46.355465,10.914799,31
SHAPE02687,46.355602,10.914915,32
SHAPE02687,46.355743,10.914963,33
SHAPE02687,46.355907,10.914935,34
SHAPE02687,46.356,10.914855,35
SHAPE02687,46.35617,10.914597,36
SHAPE02687,46.35638,10.914261,37
SHAPE02687,46.356518,10.91401,38
SHAPE02687,46.35665,10.913802,39
SHAPE02687,46.356823,10.913646,40
SHAPE02687,46.357048,10.913513,41
SHAPE02687,46.357063,10.913403,42
SHAPE02687,46.356976,10.913365,43
SHAPE02687,46.35652,10.913639,44
SHAPE02687,46.356422,10.913629,45
SHAPE02687,46.356247,10.91353,46
SHAPE02687,46.356,10.913323,47
SHAPE02687,46.355747,10.913043,48
SHAPE02687,46.355686,10.912926,49
SHAPE02687,46.355648,10.91283,50
SHAPE02687,46.355633,10.912634,51
SHAPE02687,46.355698,10.912474,52
SHAPE02687,46.355843,10.912361,53
SHAPE02687,46.35608,10.912232,54
SHAPE02687,46.356697,10.911942,55
SHAPE02687,46.35708,10.911824,56
SHAPE02687,46.35728,10.911711,57
SHAPE02687,46.357426,10.911583,58
SHAPE02687,46.357597,10.911307,59
SHAPE02687,46.35775,10.910898,60
SHAPE02687,46.357925,10.910548,61
SHAPE02687,46.35816,10.910165,62
SHAPE02687,46.35818,10.910072,63
SHAPE02687,46.358162,10.910007,64
SHAPE02687,46.3581,10.909982,65
SHAPE02687,46.35804,10.910044,66
SHAPE02687,46.357754,10.91054,67
SHAPE02687,46.357372,10.910967,68
SHAPE02687,46.357132,10.911098,69
SHAPE02687,46.356342,10.910992,70
SHAPE02687,46.355885,10.910851,71
SHAPE02687,46.35562,10.910699,72
SHAPE02687,46.355385,10.910468,73
SHAPE02687,46.355206,10.910289,74
SHAPE02687,46.355038,10.910094,75
SHAPE02687,46.35492,10.909871,76
SHAPE02687,46.354813,10.909608,77
SHAPE02687,46.354656,10.90933,78
SHAPE02687,46.353252,10.907578,79
SHAPE02687,46.35261,10.906495,80
SHAPE02687,46.352154,10.905897,81
SHAPE02687,46.35192,10.905507,82
SHAPE02687,46.351746,10.905167,83
SHAPE02687,46.351482,10.904865,84
SHAPE02687,46.35115,10.904379,85
SHAPE02687,46.350914,10.903989,86
SHAPE02687,46.350754,10.903694,87
SHAPE02687,46.34992,10.901883,88
SHAPE02687,46.34881,10.899355,89
SHAPE02687,46.34867,10.899117,90
SHAPE02687,46.34866,10.899044,91
SHAPE02687,46.348698,10.898981,92
SHAPE02687,46.348778,10.89903,93
SHAPE02687,46.34897,10.899363,94
SHAPE02687,46.34915,10.899555,95
SHAPE02687,46.34937,10.89975,96
SHAPE02687,46.34986,10.900075,97
SHAPE02687,46.350315,10.900423,98
SHAPE02687,46.350643,10.900732,99
SHAPE02687,46.351006,10.901206,100
SHAPE02687,46.351044,10.901228,101
SHAPE02687,46.351067,10.90122,102
SHAPE02687,46.351086,10.901213,103
SHAPE02687,46.351093,10.901146,104
SHAPE02687,46.35106,10.901036,105
SHAPE02687,46.35088,10.90074,106
SHAPE02687,46.350372,10.899515,107
SHAPE02687,46.350178,10.899083,108
SHAPE02687,46.350178,10.899083,109
SHAPE02687,46.349762,10.898168,110
SHAPE02687,46.349655,10.897858,111
SHAPE02687,46.349537,10.897384,112
SHAPE02687,46.349453,10.897042,113
SHAPE02687,46.34936,10.896865,114
SHAPE02687,46.34916,10.896617,115
SHAPE02687,46.348984,10.896485,116
SHAPE02687,46.34886,10.896349,117
SHAPE02687,46.348698,10.895815,118
SHAPE02687,46.348606,10.895656,119
SHAPE02687,46.34842,10.895537,120
SHAPE02687,46.34833,10.895415,121
SHAPE02687,46.348236,10.895145,122
SHAPE02687,46.34785,10.894667,123
SHAPE02687,46.34764,10.894308,124
SHAPE02687,46.347485,10.893758,125
SHAPE02687,46.34755,10.893484,126
SHAPE02687,46.34761,10.893318,127
SHAPE02687,46.347622,10.893197,128
SHAPE02687,46.347527,10.893081,129
SHAPE02687,46.347336,10.893003,130
SHAPE02687,46.34724,10.892871,131
SHAPE02687,46.347202,10.892632,132
SHAPE02687,46.347195,10.892269,133
SHAPE02687,46.347164,10.892067,134
SHAPE02687,46.34706,10.891883,135
SHAPE02687,46.346844,10.891657,136
SHAPE02687,46.346798,10.891584,137
SHAPE02687,46.346775,10.891508,138
SHAPE02687,46.346764,10.891414,139
SHAPE02687,46.346706,10.891,140
SHAPE02687,46.346664,10.890887,141
SHAPE02687,46.34661,10.890781,142
SHAPE02687,46.346565,10.890718,143
SHAPE02687,46.346394,10.890551,144
SHAPE02687,46.34634,10.890463,145
SHAPE02687,46.346313,10.890366,146
SHAPE02687,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE02687,46.346203,10.889988,148
SHAPE02687,46.346153,10.889927,149
SHAPE02687,46.346092,10.889894,150
SHAPE02687,46.34604,10.889885,151
SHAPE02687,46.345764,10.889892,152
SHAPE02687,46.34535,10.889782,153
SHAPE02687,46.34516,10.889709,154
SHAPE02687,46.344967,10.889464,155
SHAPE02687,46.344967,10.889464,156
SHAPE02687,46.344704,10.889129,157
SHAPE02687,46.344067,10.887682,158
SHAPE02687,46.344,10.887536,159
SHAPE02687,46.343235,10.885225,160
SHAPE02687,46.342888,10.884092,161
SHAPE02687,46.342785,10.883394,162
SHAPE02687,46.342705,10.88268,163
SHAPE02687,46.342747,10.881146,164
SHAPE02687,46.34277,10.88099,165
SHAPE02687,46.342842,10.880951,166
SHAPE02687,46.34286,10.88103,167
SHAPE02687,46.34285,10.881403,168
SHAPE02687,46.342915,10.882044,169
SHAPE02687,46.34303,10.882511,170
SHAPE02687,46.34319,10.882994,171
SHAPE02687,46.343678,10.884026,172
SHAPE02687,46.34443,10.88531,173
SHAPE02687,46.344467,10.885352,174
SHAPE02687,46.34449,10.885353,175
SHAPE02687,46.344517,10.88532,176
SHAPE02687,46.344498,10.885186,177
SHAPE02687,46.34444,10.885106,178
SHAPE02687,46.344395,10.884979,179
SHAPE02687,46.344177,10.883602,180
SHAPE02688,46.13555,11.249773,1
SHAPE02688,46.135418,11.249666,2
SHAPE02688,46.13522,11.249526,3
SHAPE02688,46.134758,11.249343,4
SHAPE02688,46.134583,11.249145,5
SHAPE02688,46.1345,11.249045,6
SHAPE02688,46.13419,11.248679,7
SHAPE02688,46.13406,11.24854,8
SHAPE02688,46.134003,11.248491,9
SHAPE02688,46.133606,11.248145,10
SHAPE02688,46.1334,11.247967,11
SHAPE02688,46.13268,11.247329,12
SHAPE02688,46.13244,11.247183,13
SHAPE02688,46.131943,11.246906,14
SHAPE02688,46.131786,11.246832,15
SHAPE02688,46.131634,11.246748,16
SHAPE02688,46.131546,11.246671,17
SHAPE02688,46.131435,11.24653,18
SHAPE02688,46.131348,11.246351,19
SHAPE02688,46.130825,11.245469,20
SHAPE02688,46.13054,11.245127,21
SHAPE02688,46.130306,11.244871,22
SHAPE02688,46.1301,11.244662,23
SHAPE02688,46.130013,11.244563,24
SHAPE02688,46.129974,11.244448,25
SHAPE02688,46.129997,11.244302,26
SHAPE02688,46.130062,11.244251,27
SHAPE02688,46.13009,11.244102,28
SHAPE02688,46.130074,11.244045,29
SHAPE02688,46.13004,11.243978,30
SHAPE02688,46.12999,11.243936,31
SHAPE02688,46.129948,11.243936,32
SHAPE02688,46.129906,11.243947,33
SHAPE02688,46.129906,11.243947,34
SHAPE02688,46.129845,11.244019,35
SHAPE02688,46.129826,11.244089,36
SHAPE02688,46.129826,11.244164,37
SHAPE02688,46.12984,11.244237,38
SHAPE02688,46.12986,11.244275,39
SHAPE02688,46.129925,11.244312,40
SHAPE02688,46.129974,11.244448,41
SHAPE02688,46.130013,11.244563,42
SHAPE02688,46.1301,11.244662,43
SHAPE02688,46.130306,11.244871,44
SHAPE02688,46.13054,11.245127,45
SHAPE02688,46.130825,11.245469,46
SHAPE02688,46.131348,11.246351,47
SHAPE02688,46.131435,11.24653,48
SHAPE02688,46.131386,11.246588,49
SHAPE02688,46.131268,11.246599,50
SHAPE02688,46.131115,11.246523,51
SHAPE02688,46.13095,11.246442,52
SHAPE02688,46.13095,11.246442,53
SHAPE02688,46.13054,11.246235,54
SHAPE02688,46.13019,11.246102,55
SHAPE02688,46.129047,11.246037,56
SHAPE02688,46.12889,11.246034,57
SHAPE02688,46.128483,11.246006,58
SHAPE02688,46.128433,11.245998,59
SHAPE02688,46.127758,11.245947,60
SHAPE02688,46.127518,11.245964,61
SHAPE02688,46.127308,11.246068,62
SHAPE02688,46.12714,11.246196,63
SHAPE02688,46.12678,11.246517,64
SHAPE02688,46.12678,11.246517,65
SHAPE02688,46.126728,11.246565,66
SHAPE02688,46.126602,11.24668,67
SHAPE02688,46.12656,11.246721,68
SHAPE02688,46.126534,11.246741,69
SHAPE02688,46.126434,11.246817,70
SHAPE02688,46.12637,11.246866,71
SHAPE02688,46.12631,11.246944,72
SHAPE02688,46.126236,11.247042,73
SHAPE02688,46.126186,11.247196,74
SHAPE02688,46.12593,11.247003,75
SHAPE02688,46.125843,11.24686,76
SHAPE02688,46.125664,11.246489,77
SHAPE02688,46.12555,11.246202,78
SHAPE02688,46.125423,11.245967,79
SHAPE02688,46.12522,11.245714,80
SHAPE02688,46.1248,11.245439,81
SHAPE02688,46.124893,11.245427,82
SHAPE02688,46.124954,11.24544,83
SHAPE02688,46.12496,11.245412,84
SHAPE02688,46.124924,11.245286,85
SHAPE02688,46.12491,11.245197,86
SHAPE02688,46.124916,11.245077,87
SHAPE02688,46.124954,11.244996,88
SHAPE02688,46.124992,11.244902,89
SHAPE02688,46.125057,11.244733,90
SHAPE02688,46.125095,11.244642,91
SHAPE02688,46.12511,11.244593,92
SHAPE02688,46.12513,11.244516,93
SHAPE02688,46.12515,11.244355,94
SHAPE02688,46.12514,11.24427,95
SHAPE02688,46.125137,11.244229,96
SHAPE02688,46.125103,11.244049,97
SHAPE02688,46.125076,11.243838,98
SHAPE02688,46.12537,11.243649,99
SHAPE02688,46.125546,11.243578,100
SHAPE02688,46.12514,11.243272,101
SHAPE02688,46.124943,11.243138,102
SHAPE02688,46.124935,11.24313,103
SHAPE02688,46.124935,11.24313,104
SHAPE02688,46.124718,11.242927,105
SHAPE02688,46.124363,11.242599,106
SHAPE02688,46.12399,11.24225,107
SHAPE02688,46.12302,11.241267,108
SHAPE02688,46.122665,11.240927,109
SHAPE02688,46.122208,11.240486,110
SHAPE02688,46.121834,11.240129,111
SHAPE02688,46.121666,11.239946,112
SHAPE02688,46.121666,11.239946,113
SHAPE02688,46.12086,11.239109,114
SHAPE02688,46.120716,11.238986,115
SHAPE02688,46.119816,11.238485,116
SHAPE02688,46.119637,11.238384,117
SHAPE02688,46.11863,11.237818,118
SHAPE02688,46.1178,11.237478,119
SHAPE02688,46.11728,11.237263,120
SHAPE02688,46.11711,11.237193,121
SHAPE02688,46.117046,11.237163,122
SHAPE02688,46.116577,11.236988,123
SHAPE02688,46.116096,11.236791,124
SHAPE02688,46.11577,11.236655,125
SHAPE02688,46.115417,11.236511,126
SHAPE02688,46.11501,11.23632,127
SHAPE02688,46.11435,11.236035,128
SHAPE02688,46.114204,11.235976,129
SHAPE02688,46.113865,11.235838,130
SHAPE02688,46.11361,11.235744,131
SHAPE02688,46.113544,11.235708,132
SHAPE02688,46.113407,11.235609,133
SHAPE02688,46.1125,11.234691,134
SHAPE02688,46.111813,11.234197,135
SHAPE02688,46.111813,11.234197,136
SHAPE02688,46.111664,11.23409,137
SHAPE02688,46.111103,11.233686,138
SHAPE02688,46.11074,11.233427,139
SHAPE02688,46.11066,11.23337,140
SHAPE02688,46.11057,11.233304,141
SHAPE02688,46.110394,11.233218,142
SHAPE02688,46.11022,11.233183,143
SHAPE02688,46.110085,11.233167,144
SHAPE02688,46.109924,11.233183,145
SHAPE02688,46.10976,11.233226,146
SHAPE02688,46.109505,11.233355,147
SHAPE02688,46.109367,11.233464,148
SHAPE02688,46.108646,11.2341,149
SHAPE02688,46.1086,11.234141,150
SHAPE02688,46.108196,11.234497,151
SHAPE02688,46.108093,11.234632,152
SHAPE02688,46.10806,11.234714,153
SHAPE02688,46.107998,11.234845,154
SHAPE02688,46.10773,11.235741,155
SHAPE02688,46.107563,11.236027,156
SHAPE02688,46.107426,11.236191,157
SHAPE02688,46.10738,11.236226,158
SHAPE02688,46.107296,11.236287,159
SHAPE02688,46.106953,11.236476,160
SHAPE02688,46.1069,11.236514,161
SHAPE02688,46.106834,11.236551,162
SHAPE02688,46.106815,11.236561,163
SHAPE02688,46.106815,11.236561,164
SHAPE02688,46.1068,11.23657,165
SHAPE02688,46.106583,11.236688,166
SHAPE02688,46.105957,11.236905,167
SHAPE02688,46.105892,11.2369,168
SHAPE02688,46.105824,11.236876,169
SHAPE02688,46.10576,11.236835,170
SHAPE02688,46.1057,11.23678,171
SHAPE02688,46.105457,11.236265,172
SHAPE02688,46.10539,11.236187,173
SHAPE02688,46.105312,11.236133,174
SHAPE02688,46.105232,11.236129,175
SHAPE02688,46.10515,11.23616,176
SHAPE02688,46.105026,11.236276,177
SHAPE02688,46.104954,11.236328,178
SHAPE02688,46.104843,11.236383,179
SHAPE02688,46.10475,11.236423,180
SHAPE02688,46.104652,11.236452,181
SHAPE02688,46.1046,11.23646,182
SHAPE02688,46.10451,11.236471,183
SHAPE02688,46.104336,11.236449,184
SHAPE02688,46.103935,11.23635,185
SHAPE02688,46.103836,11.236338,186
SHAPE02688,46.103733,11.236347,187
SHAPE02688,46.103565,11.236416,188
SHAPE02688,46.103325,11.236584,189
SHAPE02688,46.103203,11.236496,190
SHAPE02688,46.103046,11.236448,191
SHAPE02688,46.102947,11.236373,192
SHAPE02688,46.102695,11.236205,193
SHAPE02688,46.1025,11.236138,194
SHAPE02688,46.102028,11.236185,195
SHAPE02688,46.101677,11.236253,196
SHAPE02688,46.101547,11.236298,197
SHAPE02688,46.10151,11.236311,198
SHAPE02688,46.10151,11.236311,199
SHAPE02688,46.101124,11.23645,200
SHAPE02688,46.100945,11.236439,201
SHAPE02688,46.100708,11.236292,202
SHAPE02688,46.10039,11.236201,203
SHAPE02688,46.100254,11.236182,204
SHAPE02688,46.099983,11.236147,205
SHAPE02688,46.099373,11.236159,206
SHAPE02688,46.099144,11.236164,207
SHAPE02688,46.099102,11.236161,208
SHAPE02688,46.098778,11.236142,209
SHAPE02688,46.09864,11.236117,210
SHAPE02688,46.09863,11.236115,211
SHAPE02688,46.098602,11.236075,212
SHAPE02688,46.098602,11.236075,213
SHAPE02688,46.09863,11.236115,214
SHAPE02688,46.09864,11.236117,215
SHAPE02688,46.09863,11.236166,216
SHAPE02688,46.098553,11.236135,217
SHAPE02688,46.098503,11.236431,218
SHAPE02688,46.098476,11.23664,219
SHAPE02688,46.09848,11.236659,220
SHAPE02688,46.098476,11.236678,221
SHAPE02688,46.098404,11.236732,222
SHAPE02688,46.09832,11.236915,223
SHAPE02688,46.0983,11.236957,224
SHAPE02688,46.098267,11.237036,225
SHAPE02688,46.09824,11.237087,226
SHAPE02688,46.098206,11.237075,227
SHAPE02688,46.09815,11.237021,228
SHAPE02688,46.09811,11.236981,229
SHAPE02688,46.098053,11.236891,230
SHAPE02688,46.098007,11.236755,231
SHAPE02688,46.097965,11.236659,232
SHAPE02688,46.09786,11.236513,233
SHAPE02688,46.097813,11.236497,234
SHAPE02688,46.097717,11.236507,235
SHAPE02688,46.097656,11.236568,236
SHAPE02688,46.097538,11.236718,237
SHAPE02688,46.09742,11.236877,238
SHAPE02688,46.096985,11.236766,239
SHAPE02688,46.096256,11.236648,240
SHAPE02688,46.096172,11.236637,241
SHAPE02688,46.095516,11.236555,242
SHAPE02688,46.095093,11.236554,243
SHAPE02688,46.094616,11.236743,244
SHAPE02688,46.09319,11.237544,245
SHAPE02688,46.092552,11.238091,246
SHAPE02688,46.09203,11.238523,247
SHAPE02688,46.091633,11.239035,248
SHAPE02688,46.0913,11.239376,249
SHAPE02688,46.090794,11.239758,250
SHAPE02688,46.09058,11.240206,251
SHAPE02688,46.09051,11.240351,252
SHAPE02688,46.090366,11.240472,253
SHAPE02688,46.090202,11.240534,254
SHAPE02688,46.09,11.240515,255
SHAPE02688,46.089844,11.240425,256
SHAPE02688,46.08936,11.23992,257
SHAPE02688,46.088882,11.239467,258
SHAPE02688,46.088207,11.238871,259
SHAPE02688,46.087914,11.238707,260
SHAPE02688,46.087627,11.238617,261
SHAPE02688,46.08737,11.238607,262
SHAPE02688,46.08711,11.238663,263
SHAPE02688,46.086914,11.238672,264
SHAPE02688,46.086708,11.238588,265
SHAPE02688,46.085075,11.237481,266
SHAPE02688,46.084637,11.236951,267
SHAPE02688,46.08457,11.236889,268
SHAPE02688,46.08449,11.236891,269
SHAPE02688,46.08449,11.236891,270
SHAPE02688,46.084465,11.236892,271
SHAPE02688,46.08439,11.236964,272
SHAPE02688,46.084373,11.236979,273
SHAPE02688,46.084324,11.237303,274
SHAPE02688,46.084255,11.237818,275
SHAPE02688,46.08417,11.237977,276
SHAPE02688,46.084064,11.238057,277
SHAPE02688,46.083958,11.238101,278
SHAPE02688,46.083817,11.238078,279
SHAPE02688,46.08352,11.237989,280
SHAPE02688,46.083138,11.238029,281
SHAPE02688,46.0822,11.238539,282
SHAPE02688,46.08167,11.238827,283
SHAPE02688,46.081238,11.238953,284
SHAPE02688,46.080944,11.239281,285
SHAPE02688,46.08061,11.239538,286
SHAPE02688,46.079556,11.240194,287
SHAPE02688,46.078636,11.241092,288
SHAPE02688,46.078537,11.241141,289
SHAPE02688,46.07844,11.241054,290
SHAPE02688,46.07845,11.240973,291
SHAPE02688,46.07846,11.24086,292
SHAPE02688,46.07866,11.24076,293
SHAPE02688,46.078873,11.240602,294
SHAPE02688,46.079216,11.240113,295
SHAPE02688,46.07953,11.239772,296
SHAPE02688,46.080338,11.239004,297
SHAPE02688,46.0812,11.238167,298
SHAPE02688,46.081604,11.237747,299
SHAPE02688,46.08231,11.237025,300
SHAPE02688,46.082947,11.23625,301
SHAPE02688,46.083412,11.235806,302
SHAPE02688,46.08365,11.235483,303
SHAPE02688,46.083874,11.235144,304
SHAPE02688,46.083984,11.23482,305
SHAPE02688,46.084038,11.234446,306
SHAPE02688,46.08401,11.233829,307
SHAPE02688,46.083992,11.233326,308
SHAPE02688,46.08403,11.233092,309
SHAPE02688,46.084053,11.232949,310
SHAPE02688,46.08422,11.23258,311
SHAPE02688,46.08435,11.23243,312
SHAPE02688,46.08457,11.232214,313
SHAPE02688,46.084682,11.232065,314
SHAPE02688,46.08475,11.231875,315
SHAPE02688,46.084778,11.231667,316
SHAPE02688,46.08476,11.231451,317
SHAPE02688,46.084656,11.231091,318
SHAPE02688,46.084557,11.230762,319
SHAPE02688,46.084557,11.230762,320
SHAPE02688,46.084404,11.230237,321
SHAPE02688,46.084305,11.229488,322
SHAPE02688,46.084194,11.228421,323
SHAPE02688,46.08415,11.227986,324
SHAPE02688,46.084175,11.227652,325
SHAPE02688,46.08423,11.227409,326
SHAPE02688,46.084362,11.227037,327
SHAPE02688,46.084377,11.226955,328
SHAPE02688,46.084343,11.226816,329
SHAPE02688,46.08427,11.226768,330
SHAPE02688,46.084175,11.226813,331
SHAPE02688,46.08413,11.226899,332
SHAPE02688,46.084087,11.227147,333
SHAPE02688,46.08386,11.228675,334
SHAPE02688,46.083755,11.229335,335
SHAPE02688,46.083683,11.229632,336
SHAPE02688,46.083534,11.229993,337
SHAPE02688,46.083282,11.230448,338
SHAPE02688,46.08302,11.230813,339
SHAPE02688,46.082977,11.230849,340
SHAPE02688,46.082977,11.230849,341
SHAPE02688,46.082893,11.230919,342
SHAPE02688,46.082623,11.231077,343
SHAPE02688,46.08259,11.230985,344
SHAPE02688,46.08259,11.230834,345
SHAPE02688,46.082584,11.230691,346
SHAPE02688,46.08262,11.230513,347
SHAPE02688,46.08266,11.23036,348
SHAPE02688,46.08299,11.229709,349
SHAPE02688,46.08319,11.229355,350
SHAPE02688,46.083267,11.229178,351
SHAPE02688,46.08334,11.228791,352
SHAPE02688,46.08337,11.22855,353
SHAPE02688,46.083427,11.228016,354
SHAPE02688,46.083366,11.227605,355
SHAPE02688,46.083393,11.227336,356
SHAPE02688,46.08347,11.226894,357
SHAPE02688,46.08359,11.226336,358
SHAPE02688,46.083714,11.225947,359
SHAPE02688,46.08387,11.225646,360
SHAPE02688,46.08425,11.22495,361
SHAPE02688,46.084347,11.224729,362
SHAPE02688,46.08438,11.224556,363
SHAPE02688,46.0844,11.224018,364
SHAPE02688,46.084396,11.223676,365
SHAPE02688,46.08438,11.223473,366
SHAPE02688,46.0843,11.223012,367
SHAPE02688,46.084263,11.222848,368
SHAPE02688,46.084095,11.222226,369
SHAPE02688,46.083984,11.221803,370
SHAPE02688,46.083927,11.221644,371
SHAPE02688,46.083878,11.221601,372
SHAPE02688,46.08382,11.221566,373
SHAPE02688,46.083717,11.221481,374
SHAPE02688,46.083717,11.221481,375
SHAPE02688,46.083687,11.221456,376
SHAPE02688,46.08354,11.22134,377
SHAPE02688,46.083397,11.221208,378
SHAPE02688,46.083347,11.221162,379
SHAPE02688,46.08324,11.220984,380
SHAPE02688,46.08319,11.22088,381
SHAPE02688,46.083168,11.220798,382
SHAPE02688,46.083015,11.22084,383
SHAPE02688,46.082813,11.220978,384
SHAPE02688,46.082733,11.22112,385
SHAPE02688,46.08272,11.221303,386
SHAPE02688,46.08268,11.221403,387
SHAPE02688,46.0826,11.221673,388
SHAPE02688,46.082523,11.221787,389
SHAPE02688,46.082382,11.221991,390
SHAPE02688,46.081997,11.222357,391
SHAPE02688,46.08183,11.222519,392
SHAPE02688,46.08183,11.222519,393
SHAPE02688,46.0818,11.222547,394
SHAPE02688,46.081753,11.22261,395
SHAPE02688,46.081207,11.22332,396
SHAPE02688,46.08079,11.223972,397
SHAPE02688,46.080673,11.224139,398
SHAPE02688,46.080555,11.224346,399
SHAPE02688,46.080467,11.224684,400
SHAPE02688,46.080406,11.225012,401
SHAPE02688,46.080242,11.225594,402
SHAPE02688,46.080097,11.22606,403
SHAPE02688,46.07987,11.226672,404
SHAPE02688,46.079784,11.226826,405
SHAPE02688,46.079784,11.226826,406
SHAPE02688,46.079735,11.226917,407
SHAPE02688,46.079597,11.22707,408
SHAPE02688,46.079254,11.227309,409
SHAPE02688,46.07898,11.227578,410
SHAPE02688,46.07808,11.228171,411
SHAPE02688,46.0774,11.228291,412
SHAPE02688,46.077232,11.228355,413
SHAPE02688,46.07705,11.228397,414
SHAPE02688,46.07695,11.228379,415
SHAPE02688,46.07695,11.228379,416
SHAPE02688,46.076904,11.228371,417
SHAPE02688,46.076797,11.228248,418
SHAPE02688,46.076656,11.228059,419
SHAPE02688,46.076584,11.228047,420
SHAPE02688,46.076447,11.228025,421
SHAPE02688,46.07641,11.227974,422
SHAPE02688,46.076393,11.227963,423
SHAPE02688,46.07632,11.227915,424
SHAPE02688,46.076145,11.227682,425
SHAPE02688,46.07606,11.22748,426
SHAPE02688,46.07599,11.227254,427
SHAPE02688,46.075855,11.227098,428
SHAPE02688,46.07576,11.227075,429
SHAPE02688,46.075706,11.227175,430
SHAPE02688,46.075565,11.227549,431
SHAPE02688,46.07549,11.227663,432
SHAPE02688,46.075314,11.227824,433
SHAPE02688,46.07507,11.228071,434
SHAPE02688,46.074535,11.228667,435
SHAPE02688,46.07446,11.228797,436
SHAPE02688,46.07413,11.229374,437
SHAPE02688,46.07392,11.229737,438
SHAPE02688,46.073765,11.230123,439
SHAPE02688,46.073704,11.230265,440
SHAPE02688,46.07367,11.230347,441
SHAPE02688,46.07367,11.230347,442
SHAPE02688,46.07363,11.230446,443
SHAPE02688,46.073418,11.231141,444
SHAPE02688,46.07334,11.231836,445
SHAPE02688,46.072838,11.233266,446
SHAPE02688,46.072823,11.233495,447
SHAPE02688,46.072796,11.233808,448
SHAPE02688,46.072803,11.234072,449
SHAPE02688,46.07276,11.234396,450
SHAPE02688,46.072693,11.234621,451
SHAPE02688,46.072544,11.234886,452
SHAPE02688,46.072464,11.235023,453
SHAPE02688,46.072132,11.235608,454
SHAPE02688,46.072132,11.235608,455
SHAPE02688,46.0717,11.236367,456
SHAPE02688,46.071587,11.236456,457
SHAPE02688,46.07151,11.236452,458
SHAPE02688,46.071445,11.236514,459
SHAPE02688,46.07142,11.236599,460
SHAPE02688,46.071426,11.236691,461
SHAPE02688,46.07136,11.236721,462
SHAPE02688,46.070946,11.23702,463
SHAPE02688,46.070625,11.237331,464
SHAPE02688,46.070053,11.237885,465
SHAPE02688,46.06963,11.238319,466
SHAPE02688,46.06961,11.238258,467
SHAPE02688,46.06957,11.238229,468
SHAPE02688,46.069523,11.238242,469
SHAPE02688,46.069496,11.238279,470
SHAPE02688,46.06949,11.23833,471
SHAPE02688,46.069496,11.23838,472
SHAPE02688,46.069523,11.238418,473
SHAPE02688,46.06949,11.23845,474
SHAPE02688,46.06879,11.239127,475
SHAPE02688,46.06841,11.239471,476
SHAPE02688,46.068222,11.239573,477
SHAPE02688,46.06808,11.239609,478
SHAPE02688,46.067875,11.239666,479
SHAPE02688,46.067875,11.239666,480
SHAPE02688,46.067627,11.239725,481
SHAPE02688,46.067436,11.239797,482
SHAPE02688,46.067257,11.239912,483
SHAPE02688,46.06692,11.240216,484
SHAPE02688,46.06675,11.240375,485
SHAPE02688,46.066547,11.24061,486
SHAPE02688,46.06642,11.240787,487
SHAPE02688,46.06633,11.240912,488
SHAPE02688,46.066097,11.241229,489
SHAPE02688,46.065983,11.241344,490
SHAPE02688,46.06585,11.241467,491
SHAPE02688,46.065582,11.241642,492
SHAPE02688,46.065315,11.241736,493
SHAPE02688,46.064907,11.241878,494
SHAPE02688,46.064804,11.241918,495
SHAPE02688,46.06478,11.241863,496
SHAPE02688,46.064747,11.241826,497
SHAPE02688,46.0647,11.241815,498
SHAPE02688,46.06466,11.241831,499
SHAPE02688,46.06463,11.241865,500
SHAPE02688,46.06461,11.241914,501
SHAPE02688,46.064606,11.241969,502
SHAPE02688,46.064613,11.242023,503
SHAPE02688,46.064503,11.242031,504
SHAPE02688,46.06444,11.242049,505
SHAPE02688,46.06444,11.242049,506
SHAPE02688,46.063866,11.242216,507
SHAPE02688,46.063736,11.24192,508
SHAPE02688,46.06353,11.241429,509
SHAPE02688,46.06324,11.240753,510
SHAPE02688,46.062984,11.240161,511
SHAPE02688,46.062923,11.240018,512
SHAPE02688,46.062904,11.239969,513
SHAPE02688,46.062874,11.23989,514
SHAPE02688,46.06243,11.238805,515
SHAPE02688,46.06234,11.238584,516
SHAPE02688,46.062305,11.238499,517
SHAPE02688,46.062057,11.237893,518
SHAPE02688,46.061993,11.237733,519
SHAPE02688,46.06194,11.237602,520
SHAPE02688,46.06183,11.237756,521
SHAPE02688,46.061745,11.237867,522
SHAPE02688,46.06162,11.237919,523
SHAPE02688,46.061527,11.238013,524
SHAPE02688,46.06147,11.238097,525
SHAPE02688,46.06143,11.23808,526
SHAPE02688,46.0614,11.238034,527
SHAPE02688,46.061375,11.237986,528
SHAPE02688,46.061317,11.237888,529
SHAPE02688,46.061382,11.237781,530
SHAPE02688,46.061466,11.237639,531
SHAPE02688,46.061512,11.237565,532
SHAPE02688,46.061512,11.237565,533
SHAPE02688,46.061577,11.237457,534
SHAPE02688,46.06161,11.237409,535
SHAPE02688,46.061707,11.237317,536
SHAPE02688,46.061752,11.237318,537
SHAPE02688,46.061783,11.237307,538
SHAPE02688,46.06181,11.237285,539
SHAPE02688,46.061832,11.237254,540
SHAPE02688,46.06185,11.237218,541
SHAPE02688,46.061863,11.237166,542
SHAPE02688,46.061867,11.237108,543
SHAPE02688,46.061855,11.23706,544
SHAPE02688,46.06184,11.237015,545
SHAPE02688,46.061855,11.236913,546
SHAPE02688,46.061916,11.236677,547
SHAPE02688,46.061943,11.236605,548
SHAPE02688,46.06198,11.236499,549
SHAPE02688,46.06204,11.236337,550
SHAPE02688,46.062084,11.236208,551
SHAPE02688,46.06219,11.235899,552
SHAPE02688,46.062466,11.235072,553
SHAPE02688,46.062614,11.234642,554
SHAPE02688,46.062653,11.234532,555
SHAPE02688,46.062893,11.233699,556
SHAPE02688,46.063007,11.233336,557
SHAPE02688,46.063038,11.233221,558
SHAPE02688,46.06321,11.232631,559
SHAPE02688,46.063293,11.232301,560
SHAPE02688,46.06335,11.232156,561
SHAPE02688,46.063374,11.232106,562
SHAPE02688,46.063488,11.231814,563
SHAPE02688,46.06353,11.231704,564
SHAPE02688,46.06362,11.231513,565
SHAPE02694,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02694,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02694,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02694,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02694,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02694,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02694,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02694,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02694,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02694,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02694,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02694,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02694,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02694,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02694,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02694,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02694,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02694,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02694,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02694,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02694,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02694,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02694,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02694,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02694,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02694,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02694,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02694,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02694,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02694,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02694,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02694,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02694,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02694,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02694,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02694,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02694,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02694,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02694,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02694,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02694,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02694,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02694,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02694,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02694,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02694,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02694,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02694,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02694,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02694,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02694,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02694,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02694,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02694,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02694,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02694,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02694,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02694,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02694,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02694,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02694,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02694,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02694,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02694,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02694,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02694,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02694,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02694,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02694,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02694,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02694,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02694,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02694,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02694,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02694,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02694,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02694,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02694,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02694,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02694,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02694,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02694,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02694,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02694,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02694,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02694,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02694,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02694,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02694,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02694,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02694,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02694,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02694,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02694,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02694,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02694,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02694,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02694,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02694,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02694,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02694,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02694,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02694,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02694,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02694,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02694,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02694,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02694,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02694,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02694,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02694,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02694,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02694,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02694,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02694,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02694,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02694,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02694,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02694,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02694,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02694,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02694,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02694,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02694,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02694,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02694,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02694,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02694,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02694,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02694,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02694,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02694,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02694,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02694,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02694,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02694,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02694,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02694,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02694,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02694,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02694,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02694,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02694,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02694,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02694,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02694,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02694,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02694,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02694,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02694,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02694,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02694,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02694,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02694,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02694,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02694,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02694,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02694,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02694,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02694,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02694,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02694,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02694,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02694,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02694,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02694,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02694,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02694,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02694,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02694,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02694,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02694,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02694,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02694,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02694,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02694,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02694,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02694,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02694,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02694,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02694,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02694,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02694,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02694,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02694,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02694,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02694,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02694,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02694,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02694,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02694,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02694,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02694,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02694,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02694,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02694,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02694,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02694,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02694,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02694,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02694,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02694,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02694,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02694,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02694,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02694,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02694,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02694,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02694,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02694,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02694,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02694,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02694,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02694,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02694,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02694,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02694,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02694,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02694,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02694,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02694,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02694,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02694,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02694,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02694,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02694,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02694,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02694,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02694,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02694,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02694,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02694,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02694,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02694,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02694,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02694,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02694,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02694,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02694,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02694,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02694,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02694,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02694,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02694,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02694,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02694,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02694,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02694,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02694,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02694,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02694,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02694,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02694,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02694,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02694,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02694,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02694,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02694,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02694,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02694,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02694,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02694,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02694,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02694,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02694,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02694,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02694,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02694,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02694,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02694,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02694,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02694,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02694,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02694,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02694,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02694,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02694,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02694,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02694,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02694,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02694,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02694,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02694,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02694,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02694,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02694,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02694,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02694,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02694,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02694,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02694,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02694,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02694,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02694,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02694,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02694,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02694,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02694,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02694,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02694,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02694,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02694,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02694,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02694,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02694,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02694,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02694,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02694,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02694,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02694,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02694,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02694,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02694,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02694,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02694,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02694,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02694,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02694,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02694,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02694,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02694,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02694,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02694,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02694,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02694,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02694,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02694,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02694,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02694,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02694,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02694,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02694,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02694,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02694,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02694,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02694,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02694,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02694,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02694,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02694,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02694,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02694,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02694,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02694,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02694,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02694,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02694,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02694,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02694,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02694,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02694,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02694,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02694,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02694,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02694,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02694,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02694,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02694,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02694,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02694,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02694,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE02694,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE02694,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE02694,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE02694,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE02694,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE02694,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE02694,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE02694,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE02694,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE02694,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE02694,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE02694,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE02694,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE02694,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE02694,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE02694,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE02694,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE02694,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE02694,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE02694,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE02694,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE02694,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE02694,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE02694,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE02694,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE02694,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE02694,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE02694,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE02694,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE02694,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE02694,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE02694,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE02694,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE02694,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE02694,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE02694,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE02694,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE02694,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE02694,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE02694,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE02694,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE02694,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE02694,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE02694,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE02694,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE02694,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE02694,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE02694,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE02694,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE02694,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE02694,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE02694,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE02694,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE02694,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE02694,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE02694,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE02694,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE02694,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE02694,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE02694,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE02694,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE02694,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE02694,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE02694,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE02694,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE02694,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE02694,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE02694,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE02694,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE02694,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE02694,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE02694,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE02694,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE02694,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE02694,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE02694,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE02694,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE02694,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE02694,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE02694,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE02694,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE02694,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE02694,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE02694,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE02694,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE02694,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE02694,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE02694,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE02694,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE02694,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE02694,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE02694,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE02694,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE02694,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE02694,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE02694,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE02694,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE02694,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE02694,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE02694,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE02694,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE02694,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE02694,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE02694,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE02694,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE02694,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE02694,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE02694,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE02694,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE02694,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE02694,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE02694,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE02694,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE02694,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE02694,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE02694,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE02694,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE02694,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE02694,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE02694,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE02694,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE02694,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE02694,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE02694,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE02694,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE02694,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE02694,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE02694,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE02694,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE02694,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE02694,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE02694,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE02694,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE02694,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE02694,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE02694,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE02694,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE02694,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE02694,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE02694,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE02694,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE02694,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE02694,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE02694,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE02694,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE02694,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE02694,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE02694,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE02694,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE02694,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE02694,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE02694,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE02694,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE02694,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE02694,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE02694,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE02694,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE02694,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE02694,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE02694,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE02694,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE02694,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE02694,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE02694,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE02694,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE02694,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE02694,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE02694,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE02694,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE02694,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE02694,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE02694,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE02694,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE02694,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE02694,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE02694,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE02694,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE02694,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE02694,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE02694,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE02694,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE02694,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE02694,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE02694,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE02694,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE02694,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE02694,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE02694,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE02694,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE02694,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE02694,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE02694,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE02694,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE02694,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE02694,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE02694,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE02694,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE02694,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE02694,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE02694,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE02694,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE02694,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE02694,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE02694,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE02694,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE02694,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE02694,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE02694,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE02694,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE02694,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE02694,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE02694,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE02694,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE02694,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE02694,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE02694,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE02694,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE02694,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE02694,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE02694,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE02694,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE02694,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE02694,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE02694,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE02694,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE02694,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE02694,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE02694,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE02694,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE02694,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE02694,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE02694,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE02694,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE02694,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE02694,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE02694,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE02694,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE02694,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE02694,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE02694,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE02694,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE02694,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE02694,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE02694,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE02694,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE02694,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE02694,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE02694,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE02694,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE02694,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE02694,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE02694,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE02694,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE02694,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE02694,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE02694,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE02694,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE02694,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE02694,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE02694,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE02694,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE02694,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE02694,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE02694,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE02694,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE02694,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE02694,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE02694,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE02694,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE02694,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE02694,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE02694,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE02694,46.129906,11.243947,634
SHAPE02694,46.129845,11.244019,635
SHAPE02694,46.129826,11.244089,636
SHAPE02694,46.129826,11.244164,637
SHAPE02694,46.12984,11.244237,638
SHAPE02694,46.12986,11.244275,639
SHAPE02694,46.129925,11.244312,640
SHAPE02694,46.129974,11.244448,641
SHAPE02694,46.130013,11.244563,642
SHAPE02694,46.1301,11.244662,643
SHAPE02694,46.130306,11.244871,644
SHAPE02694,46.13054,11.245127,645
SHAPE02694,46.130825,11.245469,646
SHAPE02694,46.131348,11.246351,647
SHAPE02694,46.131435,11.24653,648
SHAPE02694,46.131546,11.246671,649
SHAPE02694,46.131634,11.246748,650
SHAPE02694,46.131786,11.246832,651
SHAPE02694,46.131943,11.246906,652
SHAPE02694,46.13244,11.247183,653
SHAPE02694,46.13268,11.247329,654
SHAPE02694,46.1334,11.247967,655
SHAPE02694,46.133606,11.248145,656
SHAPE02694,46.134003,11.248491,657
SHAPE02694,46.13406,11.24854,658
SHAPE02694,46.13419,11.248679,659
SHAPE02694,46.1345,11.249045,660
SHAPE02694,46.134583,11.249145,661
SHAPE02694,46.134758,11.249343,662
SHAPE02694,46.13522,11.249526,663
SHAPE02694,46.135418,11.249666,664
SHAPE02694,46.13555,11.249773,665
SHAPE02694,46.13555,11.249773,666
SHAPE02694,46.13592,11.250074,667
SHAPE02694,46.13626,11.250613,668
SHAPE02694,46.136356,11.250766,669
SHAPE02694,46.136585,11.251136,670
SHAPE02694,46.136944,11.251554,671
SHAPE02694,46.137386,11.252027,672
SHAPE02694,46.13783,11.252499,673
SHAPE02694,46.137882,11.252558,674
SHAPE02694,46.138336,11.253035,675
SHAPE02694,46.138573,11.25335,676
SHAPE02694,46.139034,11.254029,677
SHAPE02694,46.139694,11.2551,678
SHAPE02694,46.141296,11.257597,679
SHAPE02694,46.141518,11.257955,680
SHAPE02694,46.14153,11.257976,681
SHAPE02694,46.14153,11.257976,682
SHAPE02694,46.141666,11.258238,683
SHAPE02694,46.14189,11.258846,684
SHAPE02694,46.141964,11.259043,685
SHAPE02694,46.14197,11.259068,686
SHAPE02694,46.142162,11.259519,687
SHAPE02694,46.142433,11.259875,688
SHAPE02694,46.142475,11.25992,689
SHAPE02694,46.142643,11.2601,690
SHAPE02694,46.143078,11.260545,691
SHAPE02694,46.14311,11.260577,692
SHAPE02694,46.14408,11.261617,693
SHAPE02694,46.14435,11.261897,694
SHAPE02694,46.146156,11.263769,695
SHAPE02694,46.14649,11.26413,696
SHAPE02694,46.14649,11.26413,697
SHAPE02694,46.147644,11.265377,698
SHAPE02694,46.147736,11.265463,699
SHAPE02694,46.14784,11.265581,700
SHAPE02694,46.14792,11.265691,701
SHAPE02694,46.147964,11.265824,702
SHAPE02694,46.14801,11.265948,703
SHAPE02694,46.148113,11.266244,704
SHAPE02694,46.14818,11.266391,705
SHAPE02694,46.14823,11.266482,706
SHAPE02694,46.149136,11.267743,707
SHAPE02694,46.14921,11.267879,708
SHAPE02694,46.149315,11.268098,709
SHAPE02694,46.14943,11.268645,710
SHAPE02694,46.149487,11.268912,711
SHAPE02694,46.149525,11.269094,712
SHAPE02694,46.149612,11.269493,713
SHAPE02694,46.149612,11.269493,714
SHAPE02694,46.149654,11.269694,715
SHAPE02694,46.149857,11.270248,716
SHAPE02694,46.149994,11.270598,717
SHAPE02694,46.15079,11.272606,718
SHAPE02694,46.151043,11.273149,719
SHAPE02694,46.15125,11.273458,720
SHAPE02694,46.151497,11.273667,721
SHAPE02694,46.151695,11.273778,722
SHAPE02694,46.151882,11.273787,723
SHAPE02694,46.1524,11.273694,724
SHAPE02694,46.152927,11.273593,725
SHAPE02694,46.153088,11.273677,726
SHAPE02694,46.153664,11.274313,727
SHAPE02694,46.154232,11.274829,728
SHAPE02694,46.154346,11.275037,729
SHAPE02694,46.154522,11.275421,730
SHAPE02694,46.15471,11.27584,731
SHAPE02694,46.155087,11.27667,732
SHAPE02694,46.155346,11.277555,733
SHAPE02694,46.155346,11.277555,734
SHAPE02694,46.155426,11.277823,735
SHAPE02694,46.155506,11.278182,736
SHAPE02694,46.15574,11.279032,737
SHAPE02694,46.15617,11.279689,738
SHAPE02694,46.156845,11.281948,739
SHAPE02694,46.157257,11.282587,740
SHAPE02694,46.157337,11.282863,741
SHAPE02694,46.15735,11.283995,742
SHAPE02694,46.157295,11.284152,743
SHAPE02694,46.1572,11.28435,744
SHAPE02694,46.156567,11.28548,745
SHAPE02694,46.156403,11.28577,746
SHAPE02694,46.15627,11.286079,747
SHAPE02694,46.15619,11.286305,748
SHAPE02694,46.155823,11.287423,749
SHAPE02694,46.15562,11.288068,750
SHAPE02694,46.15562,11.288068,751
SHAPE02694,46.155525,11.288379,752
SHAPE02694,46.15548,11.288617,753
SHAPE02694,46.155453,11.288754,754
SHAPE02694,46.155506,11.290188,755
SHAPE02694,46.15551,11.290363,756
SHAPE02694,46.15555,11.291032,757
SHAPE02694,46.155575,11.291311,758
SHAPE02694,46.155613,11.291512,759
SHAPE02694,46.155674,11.291721,760
SHAPE02694,46.15633,11.293461,761
SHAPE02694,46.1569,11.294937,762
SHAPE02694,46.157215,11.295365,763
SHAPE02694,46.157368,11.295669,764
SHAPE02694,46.15772,11.296415,765
SHAPE02694,46.157803,11.296534,766
SHAPE02694,46.157894,11.296605,767
SHAPE02694,46.158012,11.296614,768
SHAPE02694,46.15809,11.296605,769
SHAPE02694,46.158283,11.296546,770
SHAPE02694,46.15866,11.296419,771
SHAPE02694,46.15884,11.29635,772
SHAPE02694,46.158966,11.296312,773
SHAPE02694,46.15908,11.296323,774
SHAPE02694,46.159157,11.296367,775
SHAPE02694,46.15922,11.296421,776
SHAPE02694,46.15927,11.29649,777
SHAPE02694,46.159306,11.296543,778
SHAPE02694,46.15935,11.296656,779
SHAPE02694,46.159435,11.296986,780
SHAPE02694,46.159645,11.297913,781
SHAPE02694,46.159817,11.298652,782
SHAPE02694,46.159817,11.298652,783
SHAPE02694,46.159958,11.299268,784
SHAPE02694,46.16003,11.299568,785
SHAPE02694,46.160126,11.299997,786
SHAPE02694,46.160156,11.30012,787
SHAPE02694,46.160175,11.300324,788
SHAPE02694,46.160175,11.300558,789
SHAPE02694,46.160156,11.300759,790
SHAPE02694,46.159985,11.301706,791
SHAPE02694,46.159943,11.301886,792
SHAPE02694,46.15997,11.302015,793
SHAPE02694,46.160015,11.302215,794
SHAPE02694,46.16004,11.302273,795
SHAPE02694,46.160076,11.302324,796
SHAPE02694,46.16014,11.302348,797
SHAPE02694,46.16023,11.302343,798
SHAPE02694,46.160477,11.302299,799
SHAPE02694,46.160656,11.302313,800
SHAPE02694,46.160725,11.30232,801
SHAPE02694,46.16075,11.302333,802
SHAPE02694,46.160828,11.302417,803
SHAPE02694,46.160877,11.302306,804
SHAPE02694,46.160885,11.302292,805
SHAPE02694,46.160885,11.302292,806
SHAPE02694,46.160908,11.302257,807
SHAPE02694,46.16109,11.302176,808
SHAPE02694,46.161144,11.302125,809
SHAPE02694,46.16122,11.302077,810
SHAPE02694,46.161346,11.302095,811
SHAPE02694,46.16152,11.301953,812
SHAPE02694,46.161644,11.301818,813
SHAPE02694,46.161667,11.301805,814
SHAPE02694,46.161724,11.301777,815
SHAPE02694,46.16181,11.301762,816
SHAPE02694,46.161877,11.301767,817
SHAPE02694,46.16195,11.301781,818
SHAPE02694,46.16205,11.301818,819
SHAPE02694,46.162296,11.30195,820
SHAPE02694,46.1628,11.30222,821
SHAPE02694,46.163067,11.302388,822
SHAPE02694,46.16318,11.302508,823
SHAPE02694,46.163277,11.302697,824
SHAPE02694,46.16369,11.303773,825
SHAPE02694,46.163826,11.30397,826
SHAPE02694,46.163986,11.304137,827
SHAPE02694,46.164165,11.304388,828
SHAPE02694,46.164253,11.304452,829
SHAPE02694,46.164318,11.304445,830
SHAPE02694,46.16436,11.304375,831
SHAPE02694,46.164352,11.304266,832
SHAPE02694,46.164295,11.304152,833
SHAPE02694,46.164158,11.30396,834
SHAPE02694,46.16405,11.303803,835
SHAPE02694,46.16397,11.303613,836
SHAPE02694,46.163826,11.30289,837
SHAPE02694,46.163757,11.302549,838
SHAPE02694,46.163677,11.302155,839
SHAPE02694,46.163486,11.301761,840
SHAPE02694,46.163364,11.301426,841
SHAPE02694,46.16335,11.301193,842
SHAPE02694,46.16339,11.300819,843
SHAPE02694,46.16342,11.30055,844
SHAPE02694,46.163475,11.300486,845
SHAPE02694,46.16358,11.300368,846
SHAPE02694,46.163597,11.300351,847
SHAPE02694,46.163708,11.300237,848
SHAPE02694,46.163822,11.300135,849
SHAPE02694,46.16391,11.300092,850
SHAPE02694,46.164005,11.300103,851
SHAPE02694,46.164154,11.300179,852
SHAPE02694,46.16428,11.300241,853
SHAPE02694,46.164387,11.300311,854
SHAPE02694,46.164505,11.300418,855
SHAPE02694,46.164585,11.300516,856
SHAPE02694,46.164635,11.300596,857
SHAPE02694,46.164715,11.300684,858
SHAPE02694,46.164875,11.301015,859
SHAPE02694,46.16494,11.301156,860
SHAPE02694,46.16498,11.30119,861
SHAPE02694,46.16498,11.301244,862
SHAPE02694,46.164978,11.301298,863
SHAPE02694,46.164978,11.301338,864
SHAPE02694,46.164978,11.301338,865
SHAPE02694,46.164986,11.301468,866
SHAPE02694,46.16512,11.302418,867
SHAPE02694,46.16519,11.302905,868
SHAPE02694,46.165203,11.303023,869
SHAPE02694,46.165234,11.303283,870
SHAPE02694,46.16529,11.303539,871
SHAPE02694,46.165356,11.303703,872
SHAPE02694,46.16553,11.304033,873
SHAPE02694,46.165714,11.304358,874
SHAPE02694,46.165886,11.304683,875
SHAPE02694,46.166027,11.304972,876
SHAPE02694,46.16611,11.305115,877
SHAPE02694,46.166245,11.305267,878
SHAPE02694,46.166454,11.305429,879
SHAPE02694,46.16671,11.305626,880
SHAPE02694,46.166866,11.305701,881
SHAPE02694,46.16696,11.30583,882
SHAPE02694,46.16699,11.305972,883
SHAPE02694,46.16698,11.306134,884
SHAPE02694,46.16696,11.306302,885
SHAPE02694,46.166985,11.306482,886
SHAPE02694,46.16711,11.306888,887
SHAPE02694,46.1673,11.307503,888
SHAPE02694,46.167366,11.307701,889
SHAPE02694,46.167458,11.307873,890
SHAPE02694,46.1678,11.308316,891
SHAPE02694,46.168022,11.308569,892
SHAPE02694,46.16809,11.308619,893
SHAPE02694,46.16838,11.308931,894
SHAPE02694,46.16853,11.309123,895
SHAPE02694,46.168613,11.309297,896
SHAPE02694,46.16863,11.309337,897
SHAPE02694,46.168667,11.309431,898
SHAPE02694,46.168682,11.309488,899
SHAPE02694,46.168682,11.309488,900
SHAPE02694,46.168816,11.310013,901
SHAPE02694,46.168896,11.310365,902
SHAPE02694,46.16895,11.310558,903
SHAPE02694,46.169033,11.31073,904
SHAPE02694,46.169144,11.310856,905
SHAPE02694,46.169216,11.310918,906
SHAPE02694,46.16937,11.310991,907
SHAPE02694,46.169495,11.311049,908
SHAPE02694,46.16975,11.31116,909
SHAPE02694,46.16987,11.311259,910
SHAPE02694,46.169956,11.311378,911
SHAPE02694,46.17001,11.311486,912
SHAPE02694,46.17005,11.311608,913
SHAPE02694,46.170074,11.311765,914
SHAPE02694,46.170074,11.311928,915
SHAPE02694,46.17007,11.312124,916
SHAPE02694,46.170067,11.312202,917
SHAPE02694,46.170033,11.312437,918
SHAPE02694,46.170033,11.312437,919
SHAPE02694,46.17001,11.312575,920
SHAPE02694,46.16999,11.31263,921
SHAPE02694,46.17125,11.314342,922
SHAPE02694,46.171383,11.314487,923
SHAPE02694,46.171436,11.314525,924
SHAPE02694,46.171677,11.314676,925
SHAPE02694,46.17181,11.314771,926
SHAPE02694,46.17192,11.314902,927
SHAPE02694,46.17202,11.315104,928
SHAPE02694,46.17208,11.315323,929
SHAPE02694,46.172104,11.315475,930
SHAPE02694,46.17215,11.315783,931
SHAPE02694,46.172207,11.315982,932
SHAPE02694,46.172276,11.316143,933
SHAPE02694,46.172405,11.316336,934
SHAPE02694,46.17289,11.31706,935
SHAPE02694,46.17289,11.31706,936
SHAPE02694,46.17299,11.317205,937
SHAPE02694,46.173214,11.31756,938
SHAPE02694,46.17342,11.317862,939
SHAPE02694,46.17365,11.318175,940
SHAPE02694,46.173786,11.318318,941
SHAPE02694,46.17392,11.318434,942
SHAPE02694,46.174446,11.318726,943
SHAPE02694,46.174572,11.318879,944
SHAPE02694,46.17471,11.31909,945
SHAPE02694,46.175144,11.319884,946
SHAPE02694,46.175194,11.319977,947
SHAPE02694,46.17537,11.320476,948
SHAPE02694,46.175476,11.320906,949
SHAPE02694,46.175545,11.321113,950
SHAPE02694,46.175655,11.321319,951
SHAPE02694,46.175762,11.321447,952
SHAPE02694,46.175762,11.321447,953
SHAPE02694,46.17578,11.321472,954
SHAPE02694,46.175816,11.321514,955
SHAPE02694,46.17641,11.32218,956
SHAPE02694,46.176533,11.322355,957
SHAPE02694,46.176865,11.322929,958
SHAPE02694,46.17763,11.324117,959
SHAPE02694,46.17775,11.324238,960
SHAPE02694,46.17785,11.324332,961
SHAPE02694,46.177933,11.324391,962
SHAPE02694,46.177975,11.32442,963
SHAPE02694,46.178318,11.324669,964
SHAPE02694,46.178402,11.32473,965
SHAPE02694,46.178402,11.32473,966
SHAPE02694,46.17881,11.325026,967
SHAPE02694,46.17911,11.325197,968
SHAPE02694,46.17919,11.325241,969
SHAPE02694,46.17965,11.325407,970
SHAPE02694,46.179916,11.325502,971
SHAPE02694,46.180164,11.32564,972
SHAPE02694,46.180317,11.325766,973
SHAPE02694,46.18045,11.325906,974
SHAPE02694,46.18055,11.326027,975
SHAPE02694,46.180664,11.326141,976
SHAPE02694,46.180805,11.326221,977
SHAPE02694,46.180977,11.326207,978
SHAPE02694,46.181007,11.326198,979
SHAPE02694,46.18104,11.326188,980
SHAPE02694,46.181602,11.326026,981
SHAPE02694,46.181885,11.325946,982
SHAPE02694,46.182003,11.325933,983
SHAPE02694,46.182133,11.325917,984
SHAPE02696,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE02696,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE02696,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE02696,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE02696,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE02696,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE02696,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE02696,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE02696,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE02696,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE02696,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE02696,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE02696,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE02696,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE02696,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE02696,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE02696,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE02696,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE02696,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE02696,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE02696,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE02696,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE02696,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE02696,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE02696,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE02696,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE02696,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE02696,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE02696,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE02696,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE02696,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE02696,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE02696,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE02696,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE02696,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE02696,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE02696,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE02696,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE02696,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE02696,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE02696,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE02696,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE02696,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE02696,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE02696,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE02696,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE02696,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE02696,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE02696,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE02696,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE02696,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE02696,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE02696,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE02696,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE02696,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE02696,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE02696,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE02696,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE02696,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE02696,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE02696,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE02696,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE02696,46.026546,10.959256,63
SHAPE02696,46.026535,10.959718,64
SHAPE02696,46.026497,10.959956,65
SHAPE02696,46.026497,10.96049,66
SHAPE02696,46.026478,10.960848,67
SHAPE02696,46.026447,10.960938,68
SHAPE02696,46.026382,10.960959,69
SHAPE02696,46.02586,10.960641,70
SHAPE02696,46.025166,10.960215,71
SHAPE02696,46.024704,10.95995,72
SHAPE02696,46.024704,10.95995,73
SHAPE02696,46.024193,10.95966,74
SHAPE02696,46.023468,10.959217,75
SHAPE02696,46.02345,10.959184,76
SHAPE02696,46.023422,10.959115,77
SHAPE02696,46.023373,10.958958,78
SHAPE02696,46.023342,10.958813,79
SHAPE02696,46.023323,10.95873,80
SHAPE02696,46.023277,10.958639,81
SHAPE02696,46.023212,10.95856,82
SHAPE02696,46.023155,10.958484,83
SHAPE02696,46.022972,10.958344,84
SHAPE02696,46.022865,10.958282,85
SHAPE02696,46.022774,10.958265,86
SHAPE02696,46.022713,10.958282,87
SHAPE02696,46.022552,10.958419,88
SHAPE02696,46.022243,10.958701,89
SHAPE02696,46.02199,10.958879,90
SHAPE02696,46.021782,10.958959,91
SHAPE02696,46.021553,10.959013,92
SHAPE02696,46.021553,10.959013,93
SHAPE02696,46.02135,10.959062,94
SHAPE02696,46.0212,10.959105,95
SHAPE02696,46.021145,10.959074,96
SHAPE02696,46.021137,10.959032,97
SHAPE02696,46.021133,10.958987,98
SHAPE02696,46.02113,10.95894,99
SHAPE02696,46.02113,10.958906,100
SHAPE02696,46.021145,10.958789,101
SHAPE02696,46.021175,10.958685,102
SHAPE02696,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE02696,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE02696,46.021194,10.95816,105
SHAPE02696,46.021187,10.957918,106
SHAPE02696,46.021156,10.957786,107
SHAPE02696,46.021122,10.957741,108
SHAPE02696,46.021057,10.957689,109
SHAPE02696,46.02099,10.957661,110
SHAPE02696,46.020924,10.957652,111
SHAPE02696,46.019825,10.957689,112
SHAPE02696,46.018734,10.958249,113
SHAPE02696,46.018,10.958685,114
SHAPE02696,46.017445,10.958867,115
SHAPE02696,46.01735,10.9589,116
SHAPE02696,46.01735,10.9589,117
SHAPE02696,46.017258,10.958932,118
SHAPE02696,46.017056,10.959009,119
SHAPE02696,46.015945,10.959464,120
SHAPE02696,46.015747,10.959465,121
SHAPE02696,46.015514,10.959417,122
SHAPE02696,46.01533,10.95936,123
SHAPE02696,46.015003,10.959168,124
SHAPE02696,46.013866,10.958472,125
SHAPE02696,46.01382,10.958431,126
SHAPE02696,46.013287,10.957733,127
SHAPE02696,46.013134,10.957585,128
SHAPE02696,46.01274,10.957385,129
SHAPE02696,46.012295,10.957151,130
SHAPE02696,46.012135,10.957077,131
SHAPE02696,46.012123,10.957074,132
SHAPE02696,46.012123,10.957074,133
SHAPE02696,46.01199,10.957036,134
SHAPE02696,46.01169,10.95698,135
SHAPE02696,46.011368,10.956955,136
SHAPE02696,46.011013,10.956933,137
SHAPE02696,46.01068,10.956949,138
SHAPE02696,46.010006,10.956954,139
SHAPE02696,46.0092,10.956892,140
SHAPE02696,46.008614,10.9568,141
SHAPE02696,46.008293,10.956684,142
SHAPE02696,46.008057,10.956638,143
SHAPE02696,46.007496,10.956856,144
SHAPE02696,46.007496,10.956856,145
SHAPE02696,46.007175,10.95698,146
SHAPE02696,46.006893,10.956943,147
SHAPE02696,46.00652,10.956822,148
SHAPE02696,46.00535,10.956275,149
SHAPE02696,46.003853,10.956135,150
SHAPE02696,46.0036,10.956081,151
SHAPE02696,46.003487,10.956036,152
SHAPE02696,46.003487,10.956036,153
SHAPE02696,46.0034,10.956,154
SHAPE02696,46.00302,10.955727,155
SHAPE02696,46.002846,10.955633,156
SHAPE02696,46.002537,10.955529,157
SHAPE02696,46.00221,10.95542,158
SHAPE02696,46.00195,10.955341,159
SHAPE02696,46.001736,10.955277,160
SHAPE02696,46.00165,10.955229,161
SHAPE02696,46.001575,10.955138,162
SHAPE02696,46.001465,10.954982,163
SHAPE02696,46.0014,10.954929,164
SHAPE02696,46.001072,10.954655,165
SHAPE02696,46.00085,10.954498,166
SHAPE02696,45.999477,10.954177,167
SHAPE02696,45.999123,10.954138,168
SHAPE02696,45.99888,10.954123,169
SHAPE02696,45.998856,10.954117,170
SHAPE02696,45.998795,10.954101,171
SHAPE02696,45.998566,10.954021,172
SHAPE02696,45.998566,10.954021,173
SHAPE02696,45.998272,10.95392,174
SHAPE02696,45.99813,10.953872,175
SHAPE02696,45.997463,10.953676,176
SHAPE02696,45.996918,10.953454,177
SHAPE02696,45.996307,10.953045,178
SHAPE02696,45.99616,10.952946,179
SHAPE02696,45.995827,10.952778,180
SHAPE02696,45.995537,10.952613,181
SHAPE02696,45.995388,10.952504,182
SHAPE02696,45.9952,10.952395,183
SHAPE02696,45.994694,10.952129,184
SHAPE02696,45.994587,10.952045,185
SHAPE02696,45.994095,10.951518,186
SHAPE02696,45.994095,10.951518,187
SHAPE02696,45.994587,10.952045,188
SHAPE02696,45.994694,10.952129,189
SHAPE02696,45.9952,10.952395,190
SHAPE02696,45.995388,10.952504,191
SHAPE02696,45.995537,10.952613,192
SHAPE02696,45.995827,10.952778,193
SHAPE02696,45.99616,10.952946,194
SHAPE02696,45.996307,10.953045,195
SHAPE02696,45.996918,10.953454,196
SHAPE02696,45.997463,10.953676,197
SHAPE02696,45.99813,10.953872,198
SHAPE02696,45.998272,10.95392,199
SHAPE02696,45.998566,10.954021,200
SHAPE02696,45.998566,10.954021,201
SHAPE02696,45.998795,10.954101,202
SHAPE02696,45.998856,10.954117,203
SHAPE02696,45.99888,10.954123,204
SHAPE02696,45.999123,10.954138,205
SHAPE02696,45.999477,10.954177,206
SHAPE02696,46.00085,10.954498,207
SHAPE02696,46.001072,10.954655,208
SHAPE02696,46.0014,10.954929,209
SHAPE02696,46.001465,10.954982,210
SHAPE02696,46.001575,10.955138,211
SHAPE02696,46.00165,10.955229,212
SHAPE02696,46.001736,10.955277,213
SHAPE02696,46.00195,10.955341,214
SHAPE02696,46.00221,10.95542,215
SHAPE02696,46.002537,10.955529,216
SHAPE02696,46.002846,10.955633,217
SHAPE02696,46.00302,10.955727,218
SHAPE02696,46.0034,10.956,219
SHAPE02696,46.003487,10.956036,220
SHAPE02696,46.003487,10.956036,221
SHAPE02696,46.0036,10.956081,222
SHAPE02696,46.003853,10.956135,223
SHAPE02696,46.00535,10.956275,224
SHAPE02696,46.00652,10.956822,225
SHAPE02696,46.006893,10.956943,226
SHAPE02696,46.007175,10.95698,227
SHAPE02696,46.007496,10.956856,228
SHAPE02696,46.007496,10.956856,229
SHAPE02696,46.008057,10.956638,230
SHAPE02696,46.008293,10.956684,231
SHAPE02696,46.008614,10.9568,232
SHAPE02696,46.0092,10.956892,233
SHAPE02696,46.010006,10.956954,234
SHAPE02696,46.01068,10.956949,235
SHAPE02696,46.011013,10.956933,236
SHAPE02696,46.011368,10.956955,237
SHAPE02696,46.01169,10.95698,238
SHAPE02696,46.01199,10.957036,239
SHAPE02696,46.012123,10.957074,240
SHAPE02696,46.012123,10.957074,241
SHAPE02696,46.012135,10.957077,242
SHAPE02696,46.012295,10.957151,243
SHAPE02696,46.01274,10.957385,244
SHAPE02696,46.013134,10.957585,245
SHAPE02696,46.013287,10.957733,246
SHAPE02696,46.01382,10.958431,247
SHAPE02696,46.013866,10.958472,248
SHAPE02696,46.015003,10.959168,249
SHAPE02696,46.01533,10.95936,250
SHAPE02696,46.015514,10.959417,251
SHAPE02696,46.015747,10.959465,252
SHAPE02696,46.015945,10.959464,253
SHAPE02696,46.017056,10.959009,254
SHAPE02696,46.01699,10.958556,255
SHAPE02696,46.01701,10.958029,256
SHAPE02696,46.017006,10.95784,257
SHAPE02696,46.017006,10.957779,258
SHAPE02696,46.01698,10.957498,259
SHAPE02696,46.01695,10.95722,260
SHAPE02696,46.016846,10.956522,261
SHAPE02696,46.01676,10.955807,262
SHAPE02696,46.016747,10.955458,263
SHAPE02696,46.016716,10.95508,264
SHAPE02696,46.016567,10.954218,265
SHAPE02696,46.016575,10.954091,266
SHAPE02696,46.01659,10.954,267
SHAPE02696,46.016644,10.953941,268
SHAPE02696,46.0172,10.95368,269
SHAPE02696,46.017326,10.953618,270
SHAPE02696,46.017403,10.95348,271
SHAPE02696,46.017673,10.952779,272
SHAPE02696,46.0179,10.952108,273
SHAPE02696,46.01794,10.951891,274
SHAPE02696,46.017933,10.951655,275
SHAPE02696,46.0179,10.951457,276
SHAPE02696,46.017765,10.951028,277
SHAPE02696,46.017742,10.950933,278
SHAPE02696,46.017723,10.950777,279
SHAPE02696,46.017723,10.950644,280
SHAPE02696,46.017727,10.950521,281
SHAPE02696,46.01776,10.950375,282
SHAPE02696,46.017803,10.950167,283
SHAPE02696,46.01785,10.950002,284
SHAPE02696,46.01789,10.949791,285
SHAPE02696,46.017895,10.949686,286
SHAPE02696,46.017883,10.949584,287
SHAPE02696,46.017864,10.949541,288
SHAPE02696,46.01784,10.949479,289
SHAPE02696,46.0177,10.949218,290
SHAPE02696,46.017662,10.949072,291
SHAPE02696,46.01764,10.948903,292
SHAPE02696,46.01762,10.948781,293
SHAPE02696,46.017628,10.948665,294
SHAPE02696,46.017643,10.948501,295
SHAPE02696,46.01766,10.948384,296
SHAPE02696,46.01764,10.948294,297
SHAPE02696,46.01757,10.948245,298
SHAPE02696,46.01747,10.948206,299
SHAPE02696,46.01736,10.94819,300
SHAPE02696,46.01732,10.948145,301
SHAPE02696,46.01728,10.948099,302
SHAPE02696,46.017246,10.948028,303
SHAPE02696,46.017223,10.947969,304
SHAPE02696,46.01723,10.947845,305
SHAPE02696,46.01727,10.947732,306
SHAPE02696,46.01733,10.947527,307
SHAPE02696,46.01737,10.947409,308
SHAPE02696,46.017395,10.947332,309
SHAPE02696,46.01744,10.94727,310
SHAPE02696,46.017605,10.947044,311
SHAPE02696,46.017635,10.946985,312
SHAPE02696,46.017647,10.946922,313
SHAPE02696,46.01764,10.94683,314
SHAPE02696,46.017624,10.946776,315
SHAPE02696,46.017597,10.946696,316
SHAPE02696,46.01754,10.946579,317
SHAPE02696,46.017506,10.946501,318
SHAPE02696,46.01747,10.946444,319
SHAPE02696,46.01733,10.946152,320
SHAPE02696,46.01727,10.946016,321
SHAPE02696,46.017197,10.945847,322
SHAPE02696,46.017128,10.945654,323
SHAPE02696,46.017097,10.945509,324
SHAPE02696,46.017075,10.945402,325
SHAPE02696,46.017067,10.94528,326
SHAPE02696,46.017063,10.945185,327
SHAPE02696,46.017056,10.944926,328
SHAPE02696,46.017036,10.944487,329
SHAPE02696,46.017033,10.94368,330
SHAPE02696,46.017025,10.943565,331
SHAPE02696,46.017014,10.94341,332
SHAPE02696,46.016987,10.943164,333
SHAPE02696,46.016964,10.943024,334
SHAPE02696,46.01691,10.9426,335
SHAPE02696,46.016884,10.942451,336
SHAPE02696,46.01688,10.942317,337
SHAPE02696,46.016884,10.942218,338
SHAPE02696,46.016926,10.942127,339
SHAPE02696,46.01695,10.94208,340
SHAPE02696,46.016975,10.942039,341
SHAPE02696,46.017017,10.941984,342
SHAPE02702,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE02702,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE02702,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE02702,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE02702,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE02702,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE02702,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE02702,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE02702,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE02702,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE02702,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE02702,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE02702,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE02702,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE02702,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE02702,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE02702,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE02702,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE02702,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE02702,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE02702,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE02702,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE02702,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE02702,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE02702,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE02702,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE02702,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE02702,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE02702,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE02702,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE02702,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE02702,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE02702,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE02702,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE02702,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE02702,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE02702,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE02702,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE02702,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE02702,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE02702,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE02702,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE02702,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE02702,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE02702,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE02702,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE02702,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE02702,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE02702,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE02702,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE02702,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE02702,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE02702,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE02702,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE02702,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE02702,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE02702,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE02702,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE02702,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE02702,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE02702,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE02702,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE02702,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE02702,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE02702,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE02702,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE02702,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE02702,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE02702,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE02702,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE02702,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE02702,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE02702,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE02702,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE02702,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE02702,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE02702,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE02702,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE02702,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE02702,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE02702,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE02702,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE02702,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE02702,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE02702,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE02702,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE02702,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE02702,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE02702,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE02702,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE02702,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE02702,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE02702,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE02702,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE02702,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE02702,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE02702,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE02702,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE02702,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE02702,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE02702,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE02702,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE02702,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE02702,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE02702,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE02702,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE02702,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE02702,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE02702,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE02702,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE02702,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE02702,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE02702,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE02702,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE02702,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE02702,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE02702,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE02702,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE02702,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE02702,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE02702,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE02702,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE02702,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE02702,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE02702,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE02702,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE02702,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE02702,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE02702,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE02702,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE02702,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE02702,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE02702,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE02702,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE02702,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE02702,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE02702,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE02702,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE02702,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE02702,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE02702,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE02702,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE02702,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE02702,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE02702,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE02702,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE02702,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE02702,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE02702,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE02702,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE02702,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE02702,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE02702,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE02702,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE02702,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE02702,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE02702,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE02702,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE02702,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE02702,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE02702,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE02702,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE02702,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE02702,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE02702,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE02702,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE02702,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE02702,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE02702,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE02702,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE02702,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE02702,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE02702,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE02702,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE02702,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE02702,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE02702,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE02702,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE02702,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE02702,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE02702,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE02702,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE02702,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE02702,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE02702,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE02702,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE02702,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE02702,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE02702,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE02702,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE02702,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE02702,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE02702,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE02702,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE02702,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE02702,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE02702,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE02702,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE02702,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE02702,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE02702,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE02702,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE02702,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE02702,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE02702,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE02702,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE02702,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE02702,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE02702,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE02702,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE02702,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE02702,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE02702,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE02702,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE02702,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE02702,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE02702,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE02702,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE02702,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE02702,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE02702,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE02702,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE02702,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE02702,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE02702,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE02702,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE02702,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE02702,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE02702,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE02702,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE02702,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE02702,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE02702,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE02702,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE02702,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE02702,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE02702,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE02702,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE02702,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE02702,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE02702,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE02702,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE02702,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE02702,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE02702,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE02702,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE02702,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE02702,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE02702,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE02702,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE02702,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE02702,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE02702,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE02702,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE02702,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE02702,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE02702,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE02702,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE02702,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE02702,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE02702,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE02702,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE02702,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE02702,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE02702,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE02702,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE02702,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE02702,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE02702,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE02702,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE02702,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE02702,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE02702,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE02702,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE02702,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE02702,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE02702,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE02702,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE02702,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE02702,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE02702,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE02702,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE02702,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE02702,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE02702,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE02702,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE02702,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE02702,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE02702,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE02702,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE02702,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE02702,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE02702,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE02702,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE02702,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE02702,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE02702,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE02702,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE02702,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE02702,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE02702,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE02702,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE02702,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE02702,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE02702,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE02702,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE02702,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE02702,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE02702,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE02702,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE02702,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE02702,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE02702,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE02702,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE02702,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE02702,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE02702,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE02702,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE02702,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE02702,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE02702,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE02702,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE02702,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE02702,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE02702,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE02702,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE02702,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE02702,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE02702,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE02702,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE02702,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE02702,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE02702,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE02702,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE02702,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE02702,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE02702,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE02702,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE02702,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE02702,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE02702,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE02702,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE02702,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE02702,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE02702,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE02702,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE02702,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE02702,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE02702,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE02702,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE02702,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE02702,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE02702,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE02702,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE02702,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE02702,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE02702,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE02702,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE02702,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE02702,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE02702,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE02702,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE02702,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE02702,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE02702,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE02702,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE02702,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE02702,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE02702,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE02702,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE02702,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE02702,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE02702,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE02702,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE02702,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE02702,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE02702,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE02702,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE02702,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE02702,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE02702,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE02702,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE02702,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE02702,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE02702,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE02702,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE02702,45.934456,11.226583,387
SHAPE02702,45.934402,11.226566,388
SHAPE02702,45.93435,11.226548,389
SHAPE02702,45.93427,11.226522,390
SHAPE02702,45.93422,11.226493,391
SHAPE02702,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE02702,45.9341,11.226418,393
SHAPE02702,45.934044,11.22638,394
SHAPE02702,45.93391,11.226309,395
SHAPE02702,45.933735,11.226239,396
SHAPE02702,45.933514,11.226156,397
SHAPE02702,45.93334,11.226103,398
SHAPE02702,45.93326,11.226045,399
SHAPE02702,45.9332,11.225958,400
SHAPE02702,45.933136,11.225822,401
SHAPE02702,45.93312,11.22577,402
SHAPE02702,45.932945,11.225178,403
SHAPE02702,45.932873,11.225074,404
SHAPE02702,45.932743,11.224994,405
SHAPE02702,45.93259,11.224936,406
SHAPE02702,45.932278,11.2248,407
SHAPE02702,45.9322,11.224784,408
SHAPE02702,45.932137,11.224795,409
SHAPE02702,45.93207,11.224889,410
SHAPE02702,45.932026,11.22519,411
SHAPE02702,45.932003,11.225475,412
SHAPE02702,45.931984,11.225595,413
SHAPE02702,45.93196,11.22574,414
SHAPE02702,45.931942,11.225871,415
SHAPE02702,45.931877,11.225999,416
SHAPE02702,45.931824,11.226059,417
SHAPE02702,45.931774,11.226077,418
SHAPE02702,45.93173,11.226059,419
SHAPE02702,45.931644,11.225916,420
SHAPE02702,45.931614,11.225661,421
SHAPE02702,45.93157,11.225433,422
SHAPE02702,45.93145,11.225222,423
SHAPE02702,45.9313,11.225026,424
SHAPE02702,45.931095,11.224794,425
SHAPE02702,45.93095,11.22472,426
SHAPE02702,45.930748,11.224677,427
SHAPE02702,45.93054,11.22464,428
SHAPE02702,45.930454,11.224568,429
SHAPE02702,45.930416,11.224423,430
SHAPE02702,45.93047,11.224269,431
SHAPE02702,45.930588,11.224159,432
SHAPE02702,45.930794,11.224045,433
SHAPE02702,45.931,11.223913,434
SHAPE02702,45.931202,11.223792,435
SHAPE02702,45.931263,11.223735,436
SHAPE02702,45.931313,11.22366,437
SHAPE02702,45.931335,11.223529,438
SHAPE02702,45.93129,11.223465,439
SHAPE02702,45.93123,11.223436,440
SHAPE02702,45.931145,11.223437,441
SHAPE02702,45.931065,11.223462,442
SHAPE02702,45.93087,11.223509,443
SHAPE02702,45.930702,11.223543,444
SHAPE02702,45.930527,11.223563,445
SHAPE02702,45.93037,11.223523,446
SHAPE02702,45.93025,11.223328,447
SHAPE02702,45.93015,11.223123,448
SHAPE02702,45.929955,11.222634,449
SHAPE02702,45.92978,11.222123,450
SHAPE02702,45.929615,11.221651,451
SHAPE02702,45.929504,11.221437,452
SHAPE02702,45.929462,11.221355,453
SHAPE02702,45.929314,11.221197,454
SHAPE02702,45.92926,11.221143,455
SHAPE02702,45.929134,11.221042,456
SHAPE02702,45.929134,11.221042,457
SHAPE02702,45.929058,11.220981,458
SHAPE02702,45.92882,11.220803,459
SHAPE02702,45.928623,11.220551,460
SHAPE02702,45.92855,11.220349,461
SHAPE02702,45.928497,11.220238,462
SHAPE02702,45.928448,11.220103,463
SHAPE02702,45.928333,11.219926,464
SHAPE02702,45.928093,11.219856,465
SHAPE02702,45.92768,11.219782,466
SHAPE02702,45.927284,11.219735,467
SHAPE02702,45.92695,11.219648,468
SHAPE02702,45.926704,11.219426,469
SHAPE02702,45.926495,11.219206,470
SHAPE02702,45.926323,11.21908,471
SHAPE02702,45.926052,11.21909,472
SHAPE02702,45.925865,11.219072,473
SHAPE02702,45.925602,11.218967,474
SHAPE02702,45.92528,11.218739,475
SHAPE02702,45.925026,11.21857,476
SHAPE02702,45.9248,11.218449,477
SHAPE02702,45.924683,11.2183,478
SHAPE02702,45.92465,11.218104,479
SHAPE02702,45.924625,11.217831,480
SHAPE02702,45.92458,11.217592,481
SHAPE02702,45.924458,11.217259,482
SHAPE02702,45.92433,11.217053,483
SHAPE02702,45.92417,11.216866,484
SHAPE02702,45.923973,11.216746,485
SHAPE02702,45.923794,11.216625,486
SHAPE02702,45.923676,11.216562,487
SHAPE02702,45.923626,11.216494,488
SHAPE02702,45.923603,11.216402,489
SHAPE02702,45.92364,11.21631,490
SHAPE02702,45.92371,11.216258,491
SHAPE02702,45.92375,11.216267,492
SHAPE02702,45.92375,11.216267,493
SHAPE02702,45.923794,11.216275,494
SHAPE02702,45.923897,11.216361,495
SHAPE02702,45.924,11.216471,496
SHAPE02702,45.924114,11.216516,497
SHAPE02702,45.924244,11.216534,498
SHAPE02702,45.92438,11.216574,499
SHAPE02702,45.924515,11.216648,500
SHAPE02702,45.92467,11.216769,501
SHAPE02702,45.924835,11.216918,502
SHAPE02702,45.924984,11.217066,503
SHAPE02702,45.925133,11.217214,504
SHAPE02702,45.925236,11.217241,505
SHAPE02702,45.925434,11.217593,506
SHAPE02702,45.925674,11.217647,507
SHAPE02702,45.925884,11.217633,508
SHAPE02702,45.926067,11.217425,509
SHAPE02702,45.926186,11.217207,510
SHAPE02702,45.926178,11.21702,511
SHAPE02702,45.92606,11.216931,512
SHAPE02702,45.92579,11.216966,513
SHAPE02702,45.925694,11.216906,514
SHAPE02702,45.925648,11.216617,515
SHAPE02702,45.92561,11.216089,516
SHAPE02702,45.9255,11.215457,517
SHAPE02702,45.925484,11.215381,518
SHAPE02702,45.925472,11.214964,519
SHAPE02702,45.92546,11.214886,520
SHAPE02702,45.92546,11.214886,521
SHAPE02702,45.92534,11.214129,522
SHAPE02702,45.925148,11.213613,523
SHAPE02702,45.925102,11.213259,524
SHAPE02702,45.925102,11.212863,525
SHAPE02702,45.92507,11.212315,526
SHAPE02702,45.925045,11.212134,527
SHAPE02702,45.925034,11.212051,528
SHAPE02702,45.925034,11.212051,529
SHAPE02702,45.92493,11.211194,530
SHAPE02702,45.924908,11.21104,531
SHAPE02702,45.924892,11.210862,532
SHAPE02702,45.92494,11.210389,533
SHAPE02702,45.924923,11.210165,534
SHAPE02702,45.924854,11.209936,535
SHAPE02702,45.924812,11.209731,536
SHAPE02702,45.92475,11.20945,537
SHAPE02702,45.924713,11.209327,538
SHAPE02702,45.92467,11.209079,539
SHAPE02702,45.924667,11.208885,540
SHAPE02702,45.924587,11.208732,541
SHAPE02702,45.92447,11.208689,542
SHAPE02702,45.92429,11.208673,543
SHAPE02702,45.9241,11.208686,544
SHAPE02702,45.923977,11.208666,545
SHAPE02702,45.923862,11.208613,546
SHAPE02702,45.923775,11.208515,547
SHAPE02702,45.923664,11.208276,548
SHAPE02702,45.923595,11.208126,549
SHAPE02702,45.923515,11.208044,550
SHAPE02702,45.92341,11.208045,551
SHAPE02702,45.923336,11.20812,552
SHAPE02702,45.92321,11.208503,553
SHAPE02702,45.923134,11.208644,554
SHAPE02702,45.923023,11.208728,555
SHAPE02702,45.922905,11.208729,556
SHAPE02702,45.922768,11.208658,557
SHAPE02702,45.922226,11.207806,558
SHAPE02702,45.922077,11.207599,559
SHAPE02702,45.921883,11.207451,560
SHAPE02702,45.92161,11.207387,561
SHAPE02702,45.92145,11.20741,562
SHAPE02702,45.92099,11.207619,563
SHAPE02702,45.92078,11.207612,564
SHAPE02702,45.92062,11.207505,565
SHAPE02702,45.920006,11.206923,566
SHAPE02702,45.919857,11.206768,567
SHAPE02702,45.91973,11.2066,568
SHAPE02702,45.919624,11.206406,569
SHAPE02702,45.91955,11.206249,570
SHAPE02702,45.91945,11.20599,571
SHAPE02702,45.91945,11.20599,572
SHAPE02702,45.919445,11.205978,573
SHAPE02702,45.919003,11.204699,574
SHAPE02702,45.918766,11.204001,575
SHAPE02702,45.91824,11.202269,576
SHAPE02702,45.918106,11.201816,577
SHAPE02702,45.918064,11.201472,578
SHAPE02702,45.91813,11.201097,579
SHAPE02702,45.918255,11.200804,580
SHAPE02702,45.918434,11.200426,581
SHAPE02702,45.918625,11.19986,582
SHAPE02702,45.918793,11.199274,583
SHAPE02702,45.918938,11.198622,584
SHAPE02702,45.918957,11.198503,585
SHAPE02702,45.918995,11.198403,586
SHAPE02702,45.918995,11.198403,587
SHAPE02702,45.918957,11.198503,588
SHAPE02702,45.919132,11.197322,589
SHAPE02702,45.91923,11.196678,590
SHAPE02702,45.91928,11.196411,591
SHAPE02702,45.919373,11.196083,592
SHAPE02702,45.91954,11.195451,593
SHAPE02702,45.919647,11.195093,594
SHAPE02702,45.919735,11.194906,595
SHAPE02702,45.91994,11.194546,596
SHAPE02702,45.920044,11.194364,597
SHAPE02702,45.920135,11.194206,598
SHAPE02702,45.920216,11.194056,599
SHAPE02702,45.920296,11.193902,600
SHAPE02702,45.920376,11.193748,601
SHAPE02702,45.92045,11.193591,602
SHAPE02702,45.920532,11.193421,603
SHAPE02702,45.920597,11.193241,604
SHAPE02702,45.920597,11.193241,605
SHAPE02702,45.920635,11.193133,606
SHAPE02702,45.92076,11.1928,607
SHAPE02702,45.920815,11.192651,608
SHAPE02702,45.920856,11.192533,609
SHAPE02702,45.920902,11.192381,610
SHAPE02702,45.92102,11.191979,611
SHAPE02702,45.9211,11.191666,612
SHAPE02702,45.92114,11.191483,613
SHAPE02702,45.92114,11.19128,614
SHAPE02702,45.921093,11.191045,615
SHAPE02702,45.92103,11.190853,616
SHAPE02702,45.920906,11.190502,617
SHAPE02702,45.92088,11.190413,618
SHAPE02702,45.920868,11.190384,619
SHAPE02702,45.920826,11.19026,620
SHAPE02702,45.920795,11.190167,621
SHAPE02702,45.92076,11.190035,622
SHAPE02702,45.920677,11.189825,623
SHAPE02702,45.92058,11.189587,624
SHAPE02702,45.920464,11.189276,625
SHAPE02702,45.920387,11.189085,626
SHAPE02702,45.920376,11.189054,627
SHAPE02702,45.920376,11.189054,628
SHAPE02702,45.920315,11.18886,629
SHAPE02702,45.92026,11.18871,630
SHAPE02702,45.92024,11.188571,631
SHAPE02702,45.920204,11.188215,632
SHAPE02702,45.92013,11.187757,633
SHAPE02702,45.920124,11.187719,634
SHAPE02702,45.92007,11.187442,635
SHAPE02702,45.92002,11.187322,636
SHAPE02702,45.91991,11.187106,637
SHAPE02702,45.91968,11.186829,638
SHAPE02702,45.919468,11.186598,639
SHAPE02702,45.91933,11.186472,640
SHAPE02702,45.91917,11.18637,641
SHAPE02702,45.919064,11.186324,642
SHAPE02702,45.918926,11.186298,643
SHAPE02702,45.918774,11.186262,644
SHAPE02702,45.918728,11.186241,645
SHAPE02702,45.918728,11.186241,646
SHAPE02702,45.918774,11.186262,647
SHAPE02702,45.916874,11.186312,648
SHAPE02702,45.916763,11.18633,649
SHAPE02702,45.91643,11.186339,650
SHAPE02702,45.916252,11.186321,651
SHAPE02702,45.916073,11.186247,652
SHAPE02702,45.915924,11.186152,653
SHAPE02702,45.915646,11.185936,654
SHAPE02702,45.915504,11.185819,655
SHAPE02702,45.915268,11.185594,656
SHAPE02702,45.91501,11.185336,657
SHAPE02702,45.91487,11.185184,658
SHAPE02702,45.91478,11.185071,659
SHAPE02702,45.914707,11.184974,660
SHAPE02702,45.91466,11.184909,661
SHAPE02702,45.914616,11.184836,662
SHAPE02702,45.914555,11.184728,663
SHAPE02702,45.91449,11.184594,664
SHAPE02702,45.914448,11.184474,665
SHAPE02702,45.91441,11.184333,666
SHAPE02702,45.914368,11.18417,667
SHAPE02702,45.914375,11.184135,668
SHAPE02702,45.914375,11.184107,669
SHAPE02702,45.914375,11.184082,670
SHAPE02702,45.914364,11.184032,671
SHAPE02702,45.91434,11.18399,672
SHAPE02702,45.91431,11.183962,673
SHAPE02702,45.914295,11.183957,674
SHAPE02702,45.914272,11.183949,675
SHAPE02702,45.914253,11.183951,676
SHAPE02702,45.914185,11.183867,677
SHAPE02702,45.91409,11.183708,678
SHAPE02702,45.914032,11.18355,679
SHAPE02702,45.913963,11.183374,680
SHAPE02702,45.913963,11.183374,681
SHAPE02702,45.91389,11.18319,682
SHAPE02702,45.91371,11.182745,683
SHAPE02702,45.913555,11.182377,684
SHAPE02702,45.913406,11.182068,685
SHAPE02702,45.913227,11.181735,686
SHAPE02702,45.91308,11.181428,687
SHAPE02702,45.91294,11.181138,688
SHAPE02702,45.912792,11.180842,689
SHAPE02702,45.91275,11.180713,690
SHAPE02702,45.912716,11.180564,691
SHAPE02702,45.912685,11.18043,692
SHAPE02702,45.91266,11.180287,693
SHAPE02702,45.91264,11.180122,694
SHAPE02702,45.91263,11.179968,695
SHAPE02702,45.91262,11.179855,696
SHAPE02702,45.91262,11.179747,697
SHAPE02702,45.91263,11.179603,698
SHAPE02702,45.91264,11.179433,699
SHAPE02702,45.912655,11.17931,700
SHAPE02702,45.912674,11.179224,701
SHAPE02702,45.912724,11.17905,702
SHAPE02702,45.912743,11.178946,703
SHAPE02702,45.912758,11.178843,704
SHAPE02702,45.91277,11.178655,705
SHAPE02702,45.912804,11.178632,706
SHAPE02702,45.91283,11.1786,707
SHAPE02702,45.912853,11.17856,708
SHAPE02702,45.912872,11.178514,709
SHAPE02702,45.91288,11.178465,710
SHAPE02702,45.912884,11.178412,711
SHAPE02702,45.912876,11.178361,712
SHAPE02702,45.91302,11.178267,713
SHAPE02702,45.91312,11.178198,714
SHAPE02702,45.91312,11.178198,715
SHAPE02702,45.91302,11.178267,716
SHAPE02702,45.912876,11.178361,717
SHAPE02702,45.91287,11.178322,718
SHAPE02702,45.912853,11.178285,719
SHAPE02702,45.912834,11.178253,720
SHAPE02702,45.91281,11.178226,721
SHAPE02702,45.912785,11.178205,722
SHAPE02702,45.912758,11.17819,723
SHAPE02702,45.912792,11.178095,724
SHAPE02702,45.912884,11.177961,725
SHAPE02702,45.912907,11.177906,726
SHAPE02702,45.91292,11.17785,727
SHAPE02702,45.912956,11.177675,728
SHAPE02702,45.913017,11.177323,729
SHAPE02702,45.913094,11.176934,730
SHAPE02702,45.913147,11.176578,731
SHAPE02702,45.913197,11.176311,732
SHAPE02702,45.91326,11.176038,733
SHAPE02702,45.91331,11.175726,734
SHAPE02702,45.913364,11.175403,735
SHAPE02702,45.913383,11.174986,736
SHAPE02702,45.913406,11.174565,737
SHAPE02702,45.91343,11.174074,738
SHAPE02702,45.913445,11.173607,739
SHAPE02702,45.913445,11.173607,740
SHAPE02702,45.91345,11.173525,741
SHAPE02702,45.913456,11.173408,742
SHAPE02702,45.913475,11.173007,743
SHAPE02702,45.91349,11.172659,744
SHAPE02702,45.913498,11.172407,745
SHAPE02702,45.913517,11.172157,746
SHAPE02702,45.913548,11.171912,747
SHAPE02702,45.91359,11.171656,748
SHAPE02702,45.913593,11.171627,749
SHAPE02702,45.913612,11.171543,750
SHAPE02702,45.913666,11.171172,751
SHAPE02702,45.913708,11.170936,752
SHAPE02702,45.91377,11.170608,753
SHAPE02702,45.913773,11.170593,754
SHAPE02702,45.913807,11.170342,755
SHAPE02702,45.91383,11.170192,756
SHAPE02702,45.91383,11.170192,757
SHAPE02702,45.913807,11.170342,758
SHAPE02702,45.913773,11.170593,759
SHAPE02702,45.91377,11.170608,760
SHAPE02702,45.913986,11.170755,761
SHAPE02702,45.9142,11.170856,762
SHAPE02702,45.914524,11.170999,763
SHAPE02702,45.914738,11.171201,764
SHAPE02702,45.9151,11.171683,765
SHAPE02702,45.915348,11.172059,766
SHAPE02702,45.915398,11.172099,767
SHAPE02702,45.91545,11.172178,768
SHAPE02702,45.915558,11.172263,769
SHAPE02702,45.91563,11.172061,770
SHAPE02702,45.91571,11.171937,771
SHAPE02702,45.915848,11.171791,772
SHAPE02702,45.91592,11.171583,773
SHAPE02702,45.916077,11.171309,774
SHAPE02702,45.91623,11.171019,775
SHAPE02702,45.916435,11.170671,776
SHAPE02702,45.916607,11.170156,777
SHAPE02702,45.916683,11.169857,778
SHAPE02702,45.916676,11.169819,779
SHAPE02702,45.91671,11.169648,780
SHAPE02702,45.916725,11.169552,781
SHAPE02702,45.916782,11.16917,782
SHAPE02702,45.91678,11.169103,783
SHAPE02702,45.916817,11.168818,784
SHAPE02702,45.91688,11.168534,785
SHAPE02702,45.916916,11.168365,786
SHAPE02702,45.916897,11.168281,787
SHAPE02702,45.91692,11.167991,788
SHAPE02702,45.916958,11.167814,789
SHAPE02702,45.91704,11.167508,790
SHAPE02702,45.917072,11.167401,791
SHAPE02702,45.91719,11.166965,792
SHAPE02702,45.91724,11.16678,793
SHAPE02702,45.917248,11.166756,794
SHAPE02703,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02703,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02703,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02703,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02703,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE02703,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE02703,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE02703,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE02703,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE02703,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE02703,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE02703,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE02703,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE02703,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE02703,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE02703,46.171482,11.824587,16
SHAPE02703,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE02703,46.17144,11.824331,18
SHAPE02703,46.171432,11.824293,19
SHAPE02703,46.171345,11.823954,20
SHAPE02703,46.171307,11.823844,21
SHAPE02703,46.171055,11.823503,22
SHAPE02703,46.17093,11.823342,23
SHAPE02703,46.170845,11.823199,24
SHAPE02703,46.170795,11.823074,25
SHAPE02703,46.170757,11.822992,26
SHAPE02703,46.17073,11.822957,27
SHAPE02703,46.17067,11.822913,28
SHAPE02703,46.17055,11.822842,29
SHAPE02703,46.17048,11.822768,30
SHAPE02703,46.170322,11.822545,31
SHAPE02703,46.170135,11.822305,32
SHAPE02703,46.16988,11.822092,33
SHAPE02703,46.168972,11.821812,34
SHAPE02703,46.16861,11.821704,35
SHAPE02703,46.168423,11.821666,36
SHAPE02703,46.167828,11.821582,37
SHAPE02703,46.167217,11.82151,38
SHAPE02703,46.166004,11.821362,39
SHAPE02703,46.16356,11.821052,40
SHAPE02703,46.162617,11.820878,41
SHAPE02703,46.162388,11.820839,42
SHAPE02703,46.1619,11.820755,43
SHAPE02703,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE02703,46.161236,11.820623,45
SHAPE02703,46.161106,11.820579,46
SHAPE02703,46.160984,11.820532,47
SHAPE02703,46.160877,11.82047,48
SHAPE02703,46.160778,11.820397,49
SHAPE02703,46.16073,11.820356,50
SHAPE02703,46.16056,11.820223,51
SHAPE02703,46.160103,11.819819,52
SHAPE02703,46.160103,11.819819,53
SHAPE02703,46.15981,11.819558,54
SHAPE02703,46.157833,11.817812,55
SHAPE02703,46.15763,11.817611,56
SHAPE02703,46.157406,11.817323,57
SHAPE02703,46.157032,11.816504,58
SHAPE02703,46.156445,11.815091,59
SHAPE02703,46.156258,11.814637,60
SHAPE02703,46.15623,11.8146,61
SHAPE02703,46.15623,11.8146,62
SHAPE02703,46.156116,11.814453,63
SHAPE02703,46.156025,11.814279,64
SHAPE02703,46.15601,11.814215,65
SHAPE02703,46.156017,11.814154,66
SHAPE02703,46.15601,11.814093,67
SHAPE02703,46.155987,11.814041,68
SHAPE02703,46.155956,11.813943,69
SHAPE02703,46.15592,11.813822,70
SHAPE02703,46.155865,11.813719,71
SHAPE02703,46.155613,11.813119,72
SHAPE02703,46.155464,11.812653,73
SHAPE02703,46.155376,11.812303,74
SHAPE02703,46.155315,11.81188,75
SHAPE02703,46.15526,11.811479,76
SHAPE02703,46.15514,11.810641,77
SHAPE02703,46.15477,11.807648,78
SHAPE02703,46.15473,11.807477,79
SHAPE02703,46.15464,11.807178,80
SHAPE02703,46.15451,11.806625,81
SHAPE02703,46.154488,11.806467,82
SHAPE02703,46.154488,11.806341,83
SHAPE02703,46.15449,11.806224,84
SHAPE02703,46.154503,11.806134,85
SHAPE02703,46.154507,11.806025,86
SHAPE02703,46.15453,11.80595,87
SHAPE02703,46.15453,11.80595,88
SHAPE02703,46.154556,11.80585,89
SHAPE02703,46.154568,11.805778,90
SHAPE02703,46.154617,11.805611,91
SHAPE02703,46.15473,11.805355,92
SHAPE02703,46.1548,11.805214,93
SHAPE02703,46.154858,11.805085,94
SHAPE02703,46.154896,11.804999,95
SHAPE02703,46.154892,11.804914,96
SHAPE02703,46.154877,11.804839,97
SHAPE02703,46.154854,11.80478,98
SHAPE02703,46.154835,11.804752,99
SHAPE02703,46.154816,11.804721,100
SHAPE02703,46.154804,11.804699,101
SHAPE02703,46.154644,11.804427,102
SHAPE02703,46.154556,11.804293,103
SHAPE02703,46.15447,11.804195,104
SHAPE02703,46.154423,11.804148,105
SHAPE02703,46.154213,11.803938,106
SHAPE02703,46.154068,11.803733,107
SHAPE02703,46.15296,11.802027,108
SHAPE02703,46.152824,11.801801,109
SHAPE02703,46.152485,11.801339,110
SHAPE02703,46.15236,11.801221,111
SHAPE02703,46.151966,11.800916,112
SHAPE02703,46.151966,11.800916,113
SHAPE02703,46.15174,11.800717,114
SHAPE02703,46.151474,11.800427,115
SHAPE02703,46.15135,11.800302,116
SHAPE02703,46.151268,11.80019,117
SHAPE02703,46.151226,11.800132,118
SHAPE02703,46.151077,11.79984,119
SHAPE02703,46.151062,11.79981,120
SHAPE02703,46.15103,11.799729,121
SHAPE02703,46.15093,11.79938,122
SHAPE02703,46.15088,11.799059,123
SHAPE02703,46.150837,11.798837,124
SHAPE02703,46.150776,11.79848,125
SHAPE02703,46.150772,11.798444,126
SHAPE02703,46.150753,11.798325,127
SHAPE02703,46.15075,11.798294,128
SHAPE02703,46.15073,11.798066,129
SHAPE02703,46.150726,11.797983,130
SHAPE02703,46.15073,11.797884,131
SHAPE02703,46.150745,11.797726,132
SHAPE02703,46.150764,11.797604,133
SHAPE02703,46.150784,11.797483,134
SHAPE02703,46.150806,11.797397,135
SHAPE02703,46.150833,11.797302,136
SHAPE02703,46.150845,11.797204,137
SHAPE02703,46.150852,11.797064,138
SHAPE02703,46.15086,11.796983,139
SHAPE02703,46.150867,11.79686,140
SHAPE02703,46.15089,11.796625,141
SHAPE02703,46.150906,11.796496,142
SHAPE02703,46.150948,11.796167,143
SHAPE02703,46.15097,11.795989,144
SHAPE02703,46.150974,11.795931,145
SHAPE02703,46.150986,11.795709,146
SHAPE02703,46.150986,11.795582,147
SHAPE02703,46.150974,11.795458,148
SHAPE02703,46.150955,11.795355,149
SHAPE02703,46.150925,11.795209,150
SHAPE02703,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE02703,46.15081,11.794856,152
SHAPE02703,46.15078,11.794662,153
SHAPE02703,46.150738,11.794505,154
SHAPE02703,46.15071,11.794412,155
SHAPE02703,46.15071,11.794412,156
SHAPE02703,46.150738,11.794505,157
SHAPE02703,46.15078,11.794662,158
SHAPE02703,46.15081,11.794856,159
SHAPE02703,46.150734,11.794695,160
SHAPE02703,46.15062,11.794473,161
SHAPE02703,46.150543,11.794323,162
SHAPE02703,46.150517,11.79427,163
SHAPE02703,46.150486,11.794193,164
SHAPE02703,46.150463,11.794107,165
SHAPE02703,46.15045,11.793996,166
SHAPE02703,46.15043,11.793625,167
SHAPE02703,46.150417,11.793427,168
SHAPE02703,46.1504,11.793124,169
SHAPE02703,46.15038,11.79294,170
SHAPE02703,46.150352,11.792791,171
SHAPE02703,46.150284,11.792505,172
SHAPE02703,46.150177,11.792214,173
SHAPE02703,46.15009,11.792041,174
SHAPE02703,46.14992,11.791795,175
SHAPE02703,46.14989,11.791749,176
SHAPE02703,46.14968,11.791475,177
SHAPE02703,46.14968,11.791475,178
SHAPE02703,46.149548,11.791304,179
SHAPE02703,46.149292,11.791222,180
SHAPE02703,46.14894,11.791108,181
SHAPE02703,46.148617,11.790908,182
SHAPE02703,46.14819,11.790605,183
SHAPE02703,46.147476,11.79028,184
SHAPE02703,46.147263,11.790169,185
SHAPE02703,46.147133,11.790069,186
SHAPE02703,46.14692,11.789852,187
SHAPE02703,46.146854,11.789778,188
SHAPE02703,46.14666,11.789546,189
SHAPE02703,46.146507,11.789253,190
SHAPE02703,46.14637,11.788857,191
SHAPE02703,46.146183,11.788129,192
SHAPE02703,46.146053,11.787414,193
SHAPE02703,46.14596,11.787062,194
SHAPE02703,46.14539,11.78606,195
SHAPE02703,46.145237,11.78579,196
SHAPE02703,46.145237,11.78579,197
SHAPE02703,46.14519,11.78571,198
SHAPE02703,46.145023,11.785407,199
SHAPE02703,46.14495,11.785296,200
SHAPE02703,46.144756,11.784988,201
SHAPE02703,46.144543,11.784483,202
SHAPE02703,46.144485,11.784328,203
SHAPE02703,46.14446,11.784263,204
SHAPE02703,46.144444,11.784232,205
SHAPE02703,46.14426,11.783813,206
SHAPE02703,46.144096,11.783511,207
SHAPE02703,46.144012,11.783416,208
SHAPE02703,46.1436,11.783002,209
SHAPE02703,46.143524,11.782854,210
SHAPE02703,46.14349,11.782646,211
SHAPE02703,46.143486,11.782415,212
SHAPE02703,46.1435,11.782186,213
SHAPE02703,46.14359,11.781859,214
SHAPE02703,46.14368,11.781573,215
SHAPE02703,46.14372,11.781233,216
SHAPE02703,46.14372,11.780973,217
SHAPE02703,46.14366,11.78054,218
SHAPE02703,46.143597,11.780185,219
SHAPE02703,46.143536,11.779983,220
SHAPE02703,46.143406,11.779697,221
SHAPE02703,46.14307,11.779077,222
SHAPE02703,46.142868,11.778749,223
SHAPE02703,46.142807,11.778599,224
SHAPE02703,46.14266,11.77791,225
SHAPE02703,46.142414,11.776853,226
SHAPE02703,46.142197,11.775824,227
SHAPE02703,46.142094,11.775444,228
SHAPE02703,46.141964,11.775096,229
SHAPE02703,46.14185,11.774808,230
SHAPE02703,46.141747,11.774626,231
SHAPE02703,46.141533,11.774414,232
SHAPE02703,46.14139,11.774295,233
SHAPE02703,46.14117,11.774112,234
SHAPE02703,46.140774,11.77384,235
SHAPE02703,46.14061,11.773764,236
SHAPE02703,46.140533,11.773727,237
SHAPE02703,46.140533,11.773727,238
SHAPE02703,46.140465,11.773695,239
SHAPE02703,46.14017,11.773657,240
SHAPE02703,46.13996,11.773549,241
SHAPE02703,46.139927,11.773459,242
SHAPE02703,46.13989,11.773407,243
SHAPE02703,46.139812,11.77336,244
SHAPE02703,46.13975,11.773357,245
SHAPE02703,46.139675,11.773396,246
SHAPE02703,46.139526,11.773295,247
SHAPE02703,46.139328,11.77301,248
SHAPE02703,46.13902,11.772627,249
SHAPE02703,46.1387,11.772122,250
SHAPE02703,46.138435,11.771514,251
SHAPE02703,46.13831,11.771221,252
SHAPE02703,46.138058,11.770631,253
SHAPE02703,46.13778,11.770376,254
SHAPE02703,46.137203,11.769896,255
SHAPE02703,46.136692,11.769435,256
SHAPE02703,46.136456,11.769287,257
SHAPE02703,46.13617,11.769295,258
SHAPE02703,46.1349,11.769609,259
SHAPE02703,46.134434,11.769812,260
SHAPE02703,46.13399,11.769852,261
SHAPE02703,46.133568,11.769796,262
SHAPE02703,46.13345,11.769746,263
SHAPE02703,46.133278,11.769589,264
SHAPE02703,46.13319,11.769485,265
SHAPE02703,46.132828,11.769053,266
SHAPE02703,46.132603,11.768768,267
SHAPE02703,46.13244,11.768612,268
SHAPE02703,46.132248,11.768587,269
SHAPE02703,46.132072,11.768626,270
SHAPE02703,46.131493,11.768947,271
SHAPE02703,46.131493,11.768947,272
SHAPE02703,46.130768,11.769347,273
SHAPE02703,46.130524,11.769391,274
SHAPE02703,46.13033,11.769363,275
SHAPE02703,46.129204,11.76896,276
SHAPE02703,46.129044,11.769002,277
SHAPE02703,46.128567,11.769287,278
SHAPE02703,46.12839,11.769371,279
SHAPE02703,46.128036,11.76954,280
SHAPE02703,46.127205,11.76964,281
SHAPE02703,46.126705,11.769654,282
SHAPE02703,46.126507,11.769668,283
SHAPE02703,46.12624,11.769834,284
SHAPE02703,46.12602,11.770132,285
SHAPE02703,46.125637,11.770661,286
SHAPE02703,46.125305,11.771118,287
SHAPE02703,46.125027,11.771338,288
SHAPE02703,46.124737,11.771499,289
SHAPE02703,46.12452,11.771598,290
SHAPE02703,46.12422,11.771678,291
SHAPE02703,46.123955,11.771818,292
SHAPE02703,46.123753,11.771926,293
SHAPE02703,46.123615,11.772006,294
SHAPE02703,46.123493,11.772106,295
SHAPE02703,46.123337,11.772325,296
SHAPE02703,46.12311,11.772674,297
SHAPE02703,46.12292,11.772966,298
SHAPE02703,46.122826,11.7731,299
SHAPE02703,46.122723,11.773219,300
SHAPE02703,46.122486,11.773441,301
SHAPE02703,46.12236,11.773548,302
SHAPE02703,46.1223,11.773584,303
SHAPE02703,46.122234,11.77361,304
SHAPE02703,46.12193,11.773656,305
SHAPE02703,46.121777,11.773682,306
SHAPE02703,46.12154,11.773784,307
SHAPE02703,46.121227,11.774006,308
SHAPE02703,46.121174,11.774058,309
SHAPE02703,46.120617,11.774632,310
SHAPE02703,46.119442,11.775984,311
SHAPE02703,46.11891,11.776341,312
SHAPE02703,46.11859,11.776326,313
SHAPE02703,46.11827,11.776207,314
SHAPE02703,46.117416,11.775759,315
SHAPE02703,46.11719,11.775679,316
SHAPE02703,46.11698,11.775683,317
SHAPE02703,46.116276,11.776093,318
SHAPE02703,46.115463,11.776464,319
SHAPE02703,46.11402,11.776914,320
SHAPE02703,46.112926,11.77739,321
SHAPE02703,46.112453,11.777658,322
SHAPE02703,46.11203,11.778008,323
SHAPE02703,46.111797,11.778101,324
SHAPE02703,46.1107,11.77801,325
SHAPE02703,46.11051,11.778028,326
SHAPE02703,46.109257,11.778148,327
SHAPE02703,46.10893,11.778184,328
SHAPE02703,46.10875,11.778124,329
SHAPE02703,46.10848,11.777896,330
SHAPE02703,46.108177,11.777576,331
SHAPE02703,46.107773,11.776653,332
SHAPE02703,46.107323,11.775149,333
SHAPE02703,46.10699,11.774268,334
SHAPE02703,46.106903,11.774146,335
SHAPE02703,46.10682,11.774083,336
SHAPE02703,46.10682,11.774083,337
SHAPE02703,46.106808,11.774074,338
SHAPE02703,46.106647,11.773959,339
SHAPE02703,46.106487,11.773806,340
SHAPE02703,46.10632,11.773624,341
SHAPE02703,46.10609,11.773377,342
SHAPE02703,46.10598,11.773284,343
SHAPE02703,46.105865,11.773261,344
SHAPE02703,46.105614,11.773274,345
SHAPE02703,46.105404,11.773254,346
SHAPE02703,46.105244,11.773152,347
SHAPE02703,46.104683,11.772678,348
SHAPE02703,46.104565,11.772593,349
SHAPE02703,46.104446,11.772556,350
SHAPE02703,46.104214,11.772557,351
SHAPE02703,46.104088,11.772558,352
SHAPE02703,46.10385,11.772572,353
SHAPE02703,46.103573,11.772549,354
SHAPE02703,46.103157,11.772362,355
SHAPE02703,46.102913,11.772174,356
SHAPE02703,46.10268,11.771914,357
SHAPE02703,46.101974,11.770548,358
SHAPE02703,46.09736,11.765382,359
SHAPE02703,46.09463,11.762159,360
SHAPE02703,46.09441,11.761915,361
SHAPE02703,46.094273,11.761799,362
SHAPE02703,46.094227,11.761761,363
SHAPE02703,46.094044,11.761659,364
SHAPE02703,46.093857,11.761598,365
SHAPE02703,46.093536,11.761575,366
SHAPE02703,46.093315,11.761537,367
SHAPE02703,46.09319,11.761554,368
SHAPE02703,46.09285,11.761567,369
SHAPE02703,46.09267,11.761601,370
SHAPE02703,46.092525,11.761643,371
SHAPE02703,46.0924,11.761681,372
SHAPE02703,46.0924,11.761681,373
SHAPE02703,46.09232,11.761704,374
SHAPE02703,46.092186,11.761761,375
SHAPE02703,46.091843,11.761905,376
SHAPE02703,46.09155,11.762049,377
SHAPE02703,46.091244,11.762225,378
SHAPE02703,46.091198,11.762252,379
SHAPE02703,46.090637,11.762579,380
SHAPE02703,46.09035,11.762832,381
SHAPE02703,46.09013,11.762973,382
SHAPE02703,46.0894,11.763207,383
SHAPE02703,46.087826,11.763797,384
SHAPE02703,46.087154,11.764061,385
SHAPE02703,46.08628,11.76418,386
SHAPE02703,46.085434,11.764216,387
SHAPE02703,46.0853,11.764277,388
SHAPE02703,46.08512,11.764317,389
SHAPE02703,46.084827,11.764362,390
SHAPE02703,46.084602,11.764381,391
SHAPE02703,46.08429,11.764407,392
SHAPE02703,46.084095,11.76445,393
SHAPE02703,46.083828,11.764545,394
SHAPE02703,46.083828,11.764545,395
SHAPE02703,46.083622,11.764618,396
SHAPE02703,46.078808,11.766387,397
SHAPE02703,46.07854,11.766445,398
SHAPE02703,46.07828,11.766384,399
SHAPE02703,46.07787,11.766196,400
SHAPE02703,46.077045,11.765768,401
SHAPE02703,46.076237,11.765264,402
SHAPE02703,46.075676,11.764877,403
SHAPE02703,46.07516,11.764422,404
SHAPE02703,46.074852,11.763974,405
SHAPE02703,46.0746,11.763434,406
SHAPE02703,46.074394,11.763346,407
SHAPE02703,46.07357,11.763473,408
SHAPE02703,46.073364,11.763462,409
SHAPE02703,46.07291,11.762962,410
SHAPE02703,46.07214,11.762386,411
SHAPE02703,46.071774,11.762186,412
SHAPE02703,46.07129,11.762032,413
SHAPE02703,46.071068,11.761822,414
SHAPE02703,46.07092,11.761727,415
SHAPE02703,46.070793,11.761748,416
SHAPE02703,46.07041,11.761944,417
SHAPE02703,46.070114,11.76204,418
SHAPE02703,46.069782,11.762074,419
SHAPE02703,46.06969,11.762086,420
SHAPE02703,46.06961,11.762154,421
SHAPE02703,46.069477,11.762346,422
SHAPE02703,46.069366,11.762572,423
SHAPE02703,46.069214,11.762752,424
SHAPE02703,46.069103,11.762884,425
SHAPE02703,46.06861,11.7633,426
SHAPE02703,46.067474,11.76393,427
SHAPE02703,46.067078,11.764277,428
SHAPE02703,46.0668,11.764442,429
SHAPE02703,46.066463,11.764592,430
SHAPE02703,46.066044,11.764645,431
SHAPE02703,46.06573,11.764647,432
SHAPE02703,46.065388,11.764626,433
SHAPE02703,46.065098,11.764587,434
SHAPE02703,46.06476,11.764481,435
SHAPE02703,46.06419,11.764269,436
SHAPE02703,46.06395,11.764188,437
SHAPE02703,46.063435,11.76406,438
SHAPE02703,46.063168,11.764003,439
SHAPE02703,46.06293,11.763959,440
SHAPE02703,46.062706,11.763927,441
SHAPE02703,46.062565,11.763948,442
SHAPE02703,46.06241,11.763966,443
SHAPE02703,46.0622,11.763947,444
SHAPE02703,46.06204,11.763888,445
SHAPE02703,46.06188,11.763762,446
SHAPE02703,46.061672,11.76353,447
SHAPE02703,46.061577,11.763427,448
SHAPE02703,46.06151,11.763387,449
SHAPE02703,46.06143,11.763354,450
SHAPE02703,46.061306,11.76335,451
SHAPE02703,46.061165,11.763369,452
SHAPE02703,46.060993,11.763472,453
SHAPE02703,46.060883,11.76352,454
SHAPE02703,46.060814,11.763529,455
SHAPE02703,46.06075,11.7635,456
SHAPE02703,46.060722,11.763471,457
SHAPE02703,46.060703,11.763416,458
SHAPE02703,46.06068,11.763334,459
SHAPE02703,46.060635,11.763173,460
SHAPE02703,46.060635,11.763173,461
SHAPE02703,46.06048,11.762597,462
SHAPE02703,46.060455,11.762558,463
SHAPE02703,46.06043,11.762538,464
SHAPE02703,46.0604,11.762519,465
SHAPE02703,46.060337,11.762507,466
SHAPE02703,46.059986,11.762608,467
SHAPE02703,46.059628,11.762859,468
SHAPE02703,46.05941,11.763051,469
SHAPE02703,46.0593,11.763241,470
SHAPE02703,46.05915,11.763461,471
SHAPE02703,46.059048,11.763656,472
SHAPE02703,46.05894,11.763713,473
SHAPE02703,46.05882,11.763734,474
SHAPE02703,46.058437,11.763609,475
SHAPE02703,46.058064,11.763317,476
SHAPE02703,46.0579,11.763128,477
SHAPE02703,46.0571,11.762728,478
SHAPE02703,46.05682,11.762683,479
SHAPE02703,46.05656,11.762736,480
SHAPE02703,46.05633,11.762892,481
SHAPE02703,46.056015,11.763101,482
SHAPE02703,46.055843,11.76315,483
SHAPE02703,46.055637,11.763104,484
SHAPE02703,46.05513,11.762883,485
SHAPE02703,46.05495,11.762745,486
SHAPE02703,46.054867,11.762592,487
SHAPE02703,46.054775,11.762436,488
SHAPE02703,46.054474,11.762446,489
SHAPE02703,46.054325,11.762631,490
SHAPE02703,46.05421,11.762822,491
SHAPE02703,46.054073,11.762956,492
SHAPE02703,46.053894,11.76299,493
SHAPE02703,46.053562,11.763189,494
SHAPE02703,46.053207,11.763456,495
SHAPE02703,46.05304,11.763493,496
SHAPE02703,46.05268,11.76349,497
SHAPE02703,46.052353,11.763499,498
SHAPE02703,46.0522,11.763547,499
SHAPE02703,46.05209,11.763613,500
SHAPE02703,46.051903,11.763773,501
SHAPE02703,46.05173,11.763908,502
SHAPE02703,46.05165,11.763909,503
SHAPE02703,46.051533,11.763868,504
SHAPE02703,46.051395,11.763692,505
SHAPE02703,46.05122,11.763375,506
SHAPE02703,46.050785,11.763119,507
SHAPE02703,46.050545,11.762942,508
SHAPE02703,46.0503,11.762749,509
SHAPE02703,46.05008,11.762595,510
SHAPE02703,46.04992,11.762547,511
SHAPE02703,46.049137,11.762582,512
SHAPE02703,46.0487,11.762625,513
SHAPE02703,46.048492,11.762671,514
SHAPE02703,46.04836,11.762645,515
SHAPE02703,46.048183,11.762552,516
SHAPE02703,46.047684,11.762118,517
SHAPE02703,46.04717,11.761706,518
SHAPE02703,46.04658,11.761263,519
SHAPE02703,46.046356,11.761168,520
SHAPE02703,46.04611,11.761137,521
SHAPE02703,46.045654,11.761164,522
SHAPE02703,46.045433,11.761232,523
SHAPE02703,46.04524,11.761312,524
SHAPE02703,46.044727,11.76153,525
SHAPE02703,46.044304,11.761678,526
SHAPE02703,46.04405,11.76178,527
SHAPE02703,46.043858,11.761908,528
SHAPE02703,46.0436,11.762125,529
SHAPE02703,46.042747,11.762819,530
SHAPE02703,46.04235,11.763078,531
SHAPE02703,46.04196,11.763289,532
SHAPE02703,46.041565,11.763459,533
SHAPE02703,46.04113,11.763597,534
SHAPE02703,46.040726,11.763653,535
SHAPE02703,46.04013,11.763638,536
SHAPE02703,46.039856,11.763644,537
SHAPE02703,46.0396,11.763669,538
SHAPE02703,46.038734,11.763863,539
SHAPE02703,46.03852,11.763877,540
SHAPE02703,46.03838,11.763809,541
SHAPE02703,46.038235,11.763659,542
SHAPE02703,46.03793,11.763177,543
SHAPE02703,46.03776,11.762898,544
SHAPE02703,46.03759,11.762694,545
SHAPE02703,46.037354,11.762531,546
SHAPE02703,46.037197,11.762368,547
SHAPE02703,46.037018,11.762092,548
SHAPE02703,46.03684,11.761821,549
SHAPE02703,46.036682,11.761652,550
SHAPE02703,46.036507,11.761521,551
SHAPE02703,46.036446,11.761498,552
SHAPE02703,46.036446,11.761498,553
SHAPE02703,46.036022,11.761348,554
SHAPE02703,46.03584,11.761281,555
SHAPE02703,46.03519,11.761036,556
SHAPE02703,46.034866,11.760935,557
SHAPE02703,46.034405,11.760935,558
SHAPE02703,46.03415,11.761009,559
SHAPE02703,46.03363,11.761265,560
SHAPE02703,46.033077,11.761536,561
SHAPE02703,46.032738,11.761615,562
SHAPE02703,46.03251,11.761671,563
SHAPE02703,46.032406,11.761689,564
SHAPE02703,46.0323,11.761691,565
SHAPE02703,46.032295,11.76169,566
SHAPE02703,46.032253,11.761685,567
SHAPE02703,46.03221,11.761678,568
SHAPE02703,46.032192,11.761614,569
SHAPE02703,46.032158,11.761562,570
SHAPE02703,46.032116,11.761527,571
SHAPE02703,46.03207,11.761513,572
SHAPE02703,46.03202,11.76152,573
SHAPE02703,46.031975,11.761549,574
SHAPE02703,46.031906,11.761544,575
SHAPE02703,46.031853,11.761536,576
SHAPE02703,46.031803,11.761523,577
SHAPE02703,46.031765,11.761509,578
SHAPE02703,46.031715,11.761506,579
SHAPE02703,46.031666,11.761518,580
SHAPE02703,46.031204,11.7618,581
SHAPE02703,46.030895,11.761949,582
SHAPE02703,46.030575,11.762081,583
SHAPE02703,46.030323,11.762106,584
SHAPE02703,46.03001,11.762109,585
SHAPE02703,46.029926,11.762084,586
SHAPE02703,46.029915,11.761948,587
SHAPE02703,46.02996,11.761907,588
SHAPE02703,46.030025,11.761868,589
SHAPE02703,46.030193,11.761919,590
SHAPE02703,46.030315,11.761936,591
SHAPE02703,46.030457,11.76191,592
SHAPE02703,46.030632,11.761847,593
SHAPE02703,46.031235,11.761306,594
SHAPE02703,46.031418,11.761099,595
SHAPE02703,46.03188,11.760222,596
SHAPE02703,46.031906,11.759847,597
SHAPE02703,46.031723,11.758216,598
SHAPE02703,46.0316,11.757092,599
SHAPE02703,46.0316,11.756872,600
SHAPE02703,46.031635,11.756646,601
SHAPE02703,46.031635,11.756646,602
SHAPE02703,46.03164,11.756618,603
SHAPE02703,46.031754,11.756304,604
SHAPE02703,46.031807,11.756074,605
SHAPE02703,46.031803,11.755857,606
SHAPE02703,46.03175,11.755612,607
SHAPE02703,46.031513,11.754991,608
SHAPE02703,46.03139,11.754387,609
SHAPE02703,46.03143,11.754144,610
SHAPE02703,46.0316,11.753825,611
SHAPE02703,46.03218,11.753231,612
SHAPE02703,46.03226,11.753191,613
SHAPE02703,46.032368,11.753179,614
SHAPE02703,46.032486,11.753242,615
SHAPE02703,46.032578,11.753387,616
SHAPE02703,46.032722,11.754207,617
SHAPE02703,46.03281,11.754492,618
SHAPE02703,46.03289,11.754645,619
SHAPE02703,46.033157,11.755095,620
SHAPE02703,46.03333,11.755378,621
SHAPE02703,46.033432,11.755467,622
SHAPE02703,46.03367,11.75562,623
SHAPE02703,46.033894,11.755611,624
SHAPE02703,46.03411,11.755557,625
SHAPE02703,46.034237,11.755494,626
SHAPE02703,46.034355,11.755405,627
SHAPE02703,46.034534,11.755279,628
SHAPE02703,46.034534,11.755279,629
SHAPE02703,46.03576,11.754407,630
SHAPE02703,46.035786,11.754325,631
SHAPE02703,46.03581,11.754249,632
SHAPE02703,46.035862,11.753897,633
SHAPE02703,46.03598,11.753609,634
SHAPE02703,46.036057,11.753424,635
SHAPE02703,46.03611,11.753207,636
SHAPE02703,46.03611,11.752946,637
SHAPE02703,46.03608,11.752699,638
SHAPE02703,46.036,11.752205,639
SHAPE02703,46.03588,11.751679,640
SHAPE02703,46.03541,11.750451,641
SHAPE02703,46.03534,11.75024,642
SHAPE02703,46.0353,11.750098,643
SHAPE02703,46.035275,11.749948,644
SHAPE02703,46.03527,11.749883,645
SHAPE02703,46.03528,11.749826,646
SHAPE02703,46.03529,11.749777,647
SHAPE02703,46.03531,11.749742,648
SHAPE02703,46.03534,11.749711,649
SHAPE02703,46.035366,11.7497,650
SHAPE02703,46.035397,11.749694,651
SHAPE02703,46.035397,11.749636,652
SHAPE02703,46.035397,11.749636,653
SHAPE02703,46.035397,11.749694,654
SHAPE02703,46.035423,11.749701,655
SHAPE02703,46.035446,11.749721,656
SHAPE02703,46.03546,11.749758,657
SHAPE02703,46.035473,11.749809,658
SHAPE02703,46.035465,11.749928,659
SHAPE02703,46.03547,11.75002,660
SHAPE02703,46.03548,11.750115,661
SHAPE02703,46.0355,11.750234,662
SHAPE02703,46.03553,11.750361,663
SHAPE02703,46.035564,11.750472,664
SHAPE02703,46.03622,11.751925,665
SHAPE02703,46.03651,11.752563,666
SHAPE02703,46.03684,11.753137,667
SHAPE02703,46.03693,11.753275,668
SHAPE02703,46.037045,11.753365,669
SHAPE02703,46.037174,11.753397,670
SHAPE02703,46.037304,11.753366,671
SHAPE02703,46.037422,11.753279,672
SHAPE02703,46.037624,11.753037,673
SHAPE02703,46.03792,11.752857,674
SHAPE02703,46.03828,11.752723,675
SHAPE02703,46.038925,11.752432,676
SHAPE02703,46.039352,11.752367,677
SHAPE02703,46.039406,11.752296,678
SHAPE02703,46.039387,11.752203,679
SHAPE02703,46.0393,11.752069,680
SHAPE02703,46.03914,11.751984,681
SHAPE02703,46.038353,11.751922,682
SHAPE02703,46.038086,11.752004,683
SHAPE02703,46.037914,11.752102,684
SHAPE02703,46.03789,11.752107,685
SHAPE02703,46.03787,11.752099,686
SHAPE02703,46.037846,11.75208,687
SHAPE02703,46.03783,11.752052,688
SHAPE02703,46.037823,11.752018,689
SHAPE02703,46.037823,11.751983,690
SHAPE02703,46.03783,11.751948,691
SHAPE02703,46.037846,11.751921,692
SHAPE02703,46.03787,11.751903,693
SHAPE02703,46.03821,11.751673,694
SHAPE02703,46.038464,11.751537,695
SHAPE02703,46.039,11.751315,696
SHAPE02703,46.03934,11.751213,697
SHAPE02703,46.03972,11.751179,698
SHAPE02703,46.04033,11.751277,699
SHAPE02703,46.040596,11.751277,700
SHAPE02703,46.040787,11.75117,701
SHAPE02703,46.040962,11.750942,702
SHAPE02703,46.04118,11.750767,703
SHAPE02703,46.04136,11.750758,704
SHAPE02703,46.041546,11.750775,705
SHAPE02703,46.041702,11.75075,706
SHAPE02703,46.04188,11.750648,707
SHAPE02703,46.04203,11.75048,708
SHAPE02703,46.04216,11.750309,709
SHAPE02703,46.042355,11.74999,710
SHAPE02703,46.042496,11.749749,711
SHAPE02703,46.042538,11.749678,712
SHAPE02703,46.04284,11.749193,713
SHAPE02703,46.042885,11.749111,714
SHAPE02703,46.042923,11.749005,715
SHAPE02703,46.04297,11.748708,716
SHAPE02703,46.04296,11.748397,717
SHAPE02703,46.04296,11.748384,718
SHAPE02703,46.04296,11.748384,719
SHAPE02703,46.042942,11.74803,720
SHAPE02703,46.043156,11.748045,721
SHAPE02703,46.043526,11.74806,722
SHAPE02703,46.043777,11.748074,723
SHAPE02703,46.04387,11.748086,724
SHAPE02703,46.04424,11.748096,725
SHAPE02703,46.04471,11.748011,726
SHAPE02703,46.04485,11.748055,727
SHAPE02703,46.045338,11.74826,728
SHAPE02703,46.045704,11.748292,729
SHAPE02703,46.045803,11.748291,730
SHAPE02703,46.04629,11.748322,731
SHAPE02703,46.046707,11.748432,732
SHAPE02703,46.0468,11.748502,733
SHAPE02703,46.04685,11.748537,734
SHAPE02703,46.0469,11.748579,735
SHAPE02703,46.04686,11.748666,736
SHAPE02703,46.046856,11.748699,737
SHAPE02703,46.046856,11.748699,738
SHAPE02703,46.046844,11.748777,739
SHAPE02703,46.046783,11.748881,740
SHAPE02703,46.04667,11.748963,741
SHAPE02703,46.046402,11.749158,742
SHAPE02703,46.046364,11.749582,743
SHAPE02703,46.046486,11.749962,744
SHAPE02703,46.04661,11.750401,745
SHAPE02703,46.046715,11.750575,746
SHAPE02703,46.046776,11.750624,747
SHAPE02703,46.046806,11.750648,748
SHAPE02703,46.04693,11.750807,749
SHAPE02703,46.047016,11.750948,750
SHAPE02703,46.04702,11.750957,751
SHAPE02703,46.047016,11.75096,752
SHAPE02703,46.046978,11.750999,753
SHAPE02703,46.046967,11.751034,754
SHAPE02703,46.046963,11.751061,755
SHAPE02703,46.046967,11.751098,756
SHAPE02703,46.046978,11.751146,757
SHAPE02703,46.046993,11.751186,758
SHAPE02703,46.046925,11.751297,759
SHAPE02703,46.04688,11.751366,760
SHAPE02703,46.046795,11.751451,761
SHAPE02703,46.0467,11.751504,762
SHAPE02703,46.04655,11.751564,763
SHAPE02703,46.04568,11.751897,764
SHAPE02703,46.045418,11.751985,765
SHAPE02703,46.044827,11.752061,766
SHAPE02703,46.0441,11.752138,767
SHAPE02703,46.04391,11.752198,768
SHAPE02703,46.04368,11.752415,769
SHAPE02703,46.043446,11.752607,770
SHAPE02703,46.04324,11.752736,771
SHAPE02703,46.0431,11.752753,772
SHAPE02703,46.042774,11.752607,773
SHAPE02703,46.042534,11.752525,774
SHAPE02703,46.042057,11.752547,775
SHAPE02703,46.041706,11.75267,776
SHAPE02703,46.041412,11.752645,777
SHAPE02703,46.041233,11.752594,778
SHAPE02703,46.04099,11.75253,779
SHAPE02703,46.040787,11.752516,780
SHAPE02703,46.040653,11.752588,781
SHAPE02703,46.04047,11.752697,782
SHAPE02703,46.04029,11.752776,783
SHAPE02703,46.04013,11.752867,784
SHAPE02703,46.039806,11.75298,785
SHAPE02703,46.039524,11.753016,786
SHAPE02703,46.039406,11.752992,787
SHAPE02703,46.039295,11.752922,788
SHAPE02703,46.03914,11.752805,789
SHAPE02703,46.039,11.752685,790
SHAPE02703,46.0389,11.752667,791
SHAPE02703,46.038795,11.752687,792
SHAPE02703,46.038666,11.752761,793
SHAPE02703,46.038498,11.752856,794
SHAPE02703,46.038418,11.752858,795
SHAPE02703,46.03835,11.752813,796
SHAPE02703,46.03828,11.752723,797
SHAPE02703,46.03792,11.752857,798
SHAPE02703,46.037624,11.753037,799
SHAPE02703,46.037422,11.753279,800
SHAPE02703,46.037304,11.753366,801
SHAPE02703,46.037174,11.753397,802
SHAPE02703,46.037045,11.753365,803
SHAPE02703,46.03693,11.753275,804
SHAPE02703,46.03684,11.753137,805
SHAPE02703,46.03651,11.752563,806
SHAPE02703,46.03622,11.751925,807
SHAPE02703,46.035564,11.750472,808
SHAPE02703,46.03553,11.750361,809
SHAPE02703,46.0355,11.750234,810
SHAPE02703,46.03548,11.750115,811
SHAPE02703,46.03547,11.75002,812
SHAPE02703,46.035465,11.749928,813
SHAPE02703,46.035473,11.749809,814
SHAPE02703,46.03546,11.749758,815
SHAPE02703,46.035446,11.749721,816
SHAPE02703,46.035423,11.749701,817
SHAPE02703,46.035397,11.749694,818
SHAPE02703,46.035366,11.7497,819
SHAPE02703,46.03534,11.749711,820
SHAPE02703,46.03531,11.749742,821
SHAPE02703,46.03529,11.749777,822
SHAPE02703,46.03528,11.749826,823
SHAPE02703,46.03527,11.749883,824
SHAPE02703,46.035275,11.749948,825
SHAPE02703,46.0353,11.750098,826
SHAPE02703,46.03534,11.75024,827
SHAPE02703,46.03541,11.750451,828
SHAPE02703,46.03588,11.751679,829
SHAPE02703,46.036,11.752205,830
SHAPE02703,46.03608,11.752699,831
SHAPE02703,46.03611,11.752946,832
SHAPE02703,46.03611,11.753207,833
SHAPE02703,46.036057,11.753424,834
SHAPE02703,46.03598,11.753609,835
SHAPE02703,46.035862,11.753897,836
SHAPE02703,46.03581,11.754249,837
SHAPE02703,46.035786,11.754325,838
SHAPE02703,46.03576,11.754407,839
SHAPE02703,46.034355,11.755405,840
SHAPE02703,46.034237,11.755494,841
SHAPE02703,46.03411,11.755557,842
SHAPE02703,46.033894,11.755611,843
SHAPE02703,46.03367,11.75562,844
SHAPE02703,46.033432,11.755467,845
SHAPE02703,46.03333,11.755378,846
SHAPE02703,46.033157,11.755095,847
SHAPE02703,46.03289,11.754645,848
SHAPE02703,46.03281,11.754492,849
SHAPE02703,46.032722,11.754207,850
SHAPE02703,46.032578,11.753387,851
SHAPE02703,46.032486,11.753242,852
SHAPE02703,46.032368,11.753179,853
SHAPE02703,46.03226,11.753191,854
SHAPE02703,46.03218,11.753231,855
SHAPE02703,46.0316,11.753825,856
SHAPE02703,46.03143,11.754144,857
SHAPE02703,46.03139,11.754387,858
SHAPE02703,46.031513,11.754991,859
SHAPE02703,46.03175,11.755612,860
SHAPE02703,46.031803,11.755857,861
SHAPE02703,46.031807,11.756074,862
SHAPE02703,46.031754,11.756304,863
SHAPE02703,46.03164,11.756618,864
SHAPE02703,46.0316,11.756872,865
SHAPE02703,46.0316,11.757092,866
SHAPE02703,46.031723,11.758216,867
SHAPE02703,46.031906,11.759847,868
SHAPE02703,46.03188,11.760222,869
SHAPE02703,46.031418,11.761099,870
SHAPE02703,46.031235,11.761306,871
SHAPE02703,46.030632,11.761847,872
SHAPE02703,46.030457,11.76191,873
SHAPE02703,46.030315,11.761936,874
SHAPE02703,46.030193,11.761919,875
SHAPE02703,46.030025,11.761868,876
SHAPE02703,46.02996,11.761907,877
SHAPE02703,46.029915,11.761948,878
SHAPE02703,46.029926,11.762084,879
SHAPE02703,46.03001,11.762109,880
SHAPE02703,46.030323,11.762106,881
SHAPE02703,46.030575,11.762081,882
SHAPE02703,46.030895,11.761949,883
SHAPE02703,46.031204,11.7618,884
SHAPE02703,46.031666,11.761518,885
SHAPE02703,46.031715,11.761506,886
SHAPE02703,46.031765,11.761509,887
SHAPE02703,46.031803,11.761523,888
SHAPE02703,46.031845,11.761579,889
SHAPE02703,46.031876,11.76163,890
SHAPE02703,46.03191,11.761705,891
SHAPE02703,46.031906,11.761732,892
SHAPE02703,46.031914,11.761806,893
SHAPE02703,46.031876,11.761869,894
SHAPE02703,46.03183,11.761933,895
SHAPE02703,46.031765,11.762011,896
SHAPE02703,46.031746,11.762024,897
SHAPE02703,46.031643,11.762098,898
SHAPE02703,46.031536,11.762153,899
SHAPE02703,46.03141,11.762209,900
SHAPE02703,46.0313,11.76226,901
SHAPE02703,46.030403,11.762564,902
SHAPE02703,46.02997,11.762703,903
SHAPE02703,46.029755,11.762772,904
SHAPE02703,46.029686,11.762852,905
SHAPE02703,46.02965,11.762942,906
SHAPE02703,46.02965,11.762942,907
SHAPE02703,46.02964,11.762982,908
SHAPE02703,46.029644,11.763047,909
SHAPE02703,46.029686,11.763582,910
SHAPE02703,46.02969,11.763655,911
SHAPE02703,46.02969,11.763688,912
SHAPE02703,46.029682,11.76372,913
SHAPE02703,46.02967,11.763745,914
SHAPE02703,46.02966,11.763763,915
SHAPE02703,46.029633,11.763776,916
SHAPE02703,46.02961,11.763778,917
SHAPE02703,46.029465,11.763788,918
SHAPE02703,46.02937,11.763803,919
SHAPE02703,46.02927,11.763826,920
SHAPE02703,46.029076,11.763873,921
SHAPE02703,46.028957,11.763929,922
SHAPE02703,46.028793,11.764047,923
SHAPE02703,46.028633,11.764226,924
SHAPE02703,46.02827,11.764557,925
SHAPE02703,46.028126,11.764687,926
SHAPE02703,46.027905,11.764807,927
SHAPE02703,46.027687,11.764959,928
SHAPE02703,46.027576,11.764989,929
SHAPE02703,46.027367,11.764973,930
SHAPE02703,46.026928,11.764902,931
SHAPE02703,46.026672,11.765062,932
SHAPE02703,46.026485,11.7652,933
SHAPE02703,46.026196,11.765297,934
SHAPE02703,46.02573,11.765465,935
SHAPE02703,46.025295,11.76569,936
SHAPE02703,46.025185,11.765825,937
SHAPE02703,46.024742,11.766302,938
SHAPE02703,46.02457,11.766539,939
SHAPE02703,46.02445,11.766823,940
SHAPE02703,46.02433,11.767147,941
SHAPE02703,46.022923,11.772798,942
SHAPE02703,46.022606,11.774055,943
SHAPE02703,46.022198,11.775671,944
SHAPE02703,46.02211,11.775983,945
SHAPE02703,46.02206,11.776191,946
SHAPE02703,46.022007,11.77644,947
SHAPE02703,46.02195,11.776806,948
SHAPE02703,46.021843,11.777457,949
SHAPE02703,46.02175,11.778101,950
SHAPE02703,46.021713,11.778313,951
SHAPE02703,46.021667,11.778491,952
SHAPE02703,46.02161,11.778654,953
SHAPE02703,46.02155,11.778806,954
SHAPE02703,46.021187,11.779692,955
SHAPE02703,46.02094,11.780262,956
SHAPE02703,46.021114,11.780437,957
SHAPE02703,46.02115,11.780486,958
SHAPE02703,46.021183,11.780552,959
SHAPE02703,46.02121,11.780627,960
SHAPE02703,46.02123,11.780721,961
SHAPE02703,46.021233,11.780817,962
SHAPE02703,46.02122,11.780931,963
SHAPE02703,46.0212,11.781079,964
SHAPE02703,46.021137,11.781459,965
SHAPE02703,46.021137,11.781459,966
SHAPE02703,46.02081,11.783486,967
SHAPE02703,46.020622,11.784642,968
SHAPE02703,46.020557,11.785058,969
SHAPE02703,46.020203,11.787159,970
SHAPE02703,46.019665,11.790717,971
SHAPE02703,46.01961,11.791053,972
SHAPE02703,46.019505,11.791769,973
SHAPE02703,46.019436,11.792233,974
SHAPE02703,46.019268,11.79323,975
SHAPE02703,46.019253,11.793316,976
SHAPE02703,46.019234,11.793404,977
SHAPE02703,46.01921,11.793493,978
SHAPE02703,46.01918,11.793589,979
SHAPE02703,46.01906,11.793852,980
SHAPE02703,46.018986,11.793966,981
SHAPE02703,46.018913,11.794059,982
SHAPE02703,46.01822,11.794707,983
SHAPE02703,46.01797,11.795043,984
SHAPE02703,46.01783,11.795361,985
SHAPE02703,46.017487,11.796398,986
SHAPE02703,46.01733,11.796892,987
SHAPE02703,46.017246,11.797191,988
SHAPE02703,46.017063,11.797845,989
SHAPE02703,46.01694,11.79831,990
SHAPE02703,46.016895,11.798491,991
SHAPE02703,46.01683,11.798747,992
SHAPE02703,46.01673,11.79913,993
SHAPE02703,46.01667,11.79946,994
SHAPE02703,46.01664,11.79973,995
SHAPE02703,46.01664,11.800035,996
SHAPE02703,46.01671,11.800753,997
SHAPE02703,46.01674,11.80093,998
SHAPE02703,46.016808,11.80123,999
SHAPE02703,46.016853,11.801442,1000
SHAPE02703,46.01684,11.801647,1001
SHAPE02703,46.01679,11.801827,1002
SHAPE02703,46.016697,11.802166,1003
SHAPE02703,46.016666,11.802258,1004
SHAPE02703,46.016666,11.802258,1005
SHAPE02703,46.01654,11.802669,1006
SHAPE02703,46.016468,11.80292,1007
SHAPE02703,46.016373,11.803212,1008
SHAPE02703,46.01572,11.805279,1009
SHAPE02703,46.015663,11.80546,1010
SHAPE02703,46.01548,11.806042,1011
SHAPE02703,46.014545,11.809173,1012
SHAPE02703,46.014153,11.81049,1013
SHAPE02703,46.013252,11.813505,1014
SHAPE02703,46.012737,11.815106,1015
SHAPE02703,46.012394,11.816168,1016
SHAPE02703,46.01203,11.817147,1017
SHAPE02703,46.0118,11.817693,1018
SHAPE02703,46.011253,11.819021,1019
SHAPE02703,46.011124,11.819381,1020
SHAPE02703,46.011093,11.81953,1021
SHAPE02703,46.01101,11.819868,1022
SHAPE02703,46.01094,11.820167,1023
SHAPE02703,46.0109,11.820486,1024
SHAPE02703,46.010845,11.821051,1025
SHAPE02703,46.010857,11.822284,1026
SHAPE02703,46.01082,11.822849,1027
SHAPE02703,46.01054,11.824587,1028
SHAPE02703,46.010326,11.825748,1029
SHAPE02703,46.01004,11.826949,1030
SHAPE02703,46.00987,11.827703,1031
SHAPE02703,46.00984,11.828022,1032
SHAPE02703,46.009792,11.829327,1033
SHAPE02703,46.00979,11.82968,1034
SHAPE02703,46.009674,11.830185,1035
SHAPE02703,46.009502,11.830574,1036
SHAPE02703,46.009365,11.830816,1037
SHAPE02703,46.009296,11.830916,1038
SHAPE02703,46.009193,11.831021,1039
SHAPE02703,46.008785,11.831423,1040
SHAPE02703,46.008713,11.831484,1041
SHAPE02703,46.00858,11.831592,1042
SHAPE02703,46.00849,11.831468,1043
SHAPE02703,46.008453,11.831415,1044
SHAPE02703,46.008274,11.831172,1045
SHAPE02703,46.008274,11.831172,1046
SHAPE02703,46.00816,11.831013,1047
SHAPE02703,46.007965,11.83074,1048
SHAPE02703,46.00789,11.830715,1049
SHAPE02703,46.007805,11.830703,1050
SHAPE02703,46.00783,11.831243,1051
SHAPE02703,46.007874,11.832002,1052
SHAPE02703,46.00789,11.832117,1053
SHAPE02703,46.007908,11.832183,1054
SHAPE02703,46.00792,11.832223,1055
SHAPE02703,46.007862,11.832427,1056
SHAPE02703,46.007782,11.832629,1057
SHAPE02703,46.007664,11.83287,1058
SHAPE02703,46.007584,11.833024,1059
SHAPE02703,46.007484,11.833184,1060
SHAPE02703,46.00733,11.833385,1061
SHAPE02703,46.00624,11.834559,1062
SHAPE02703,46.00612,11.834751,1063
SHAPE02703,46.005836,11.835253,1064
SHAPE02703,46.005795,11.835325,1065
SHAPE02703,46.005733,11.83542,1066
SHAPE02703,46.005646,11.835544,1067
SHAPE02703,46.00553,11.835697,1068
SHAPE02703,46.005074,11.836261,1069
SHAPE02703,46.00484,11.836566,1070
SHAPE02703,46.00463,11.836866,1071
SHAPE02703,46.00455,11.837007,1072
SHAPE02703,46.00449,11.837137,1073
SHAPE02703,46.004436,11.837278,1074
SHAPE02703,46.004288,11.837719,1075
SHAPE02703,46.00392,11.838855,1076
SHAPE02703,46.00391,11.83889,1077
SHAPE02703,46.003876,11.838931,1078
SHAPE02703,46.003834,11.838957,1079
SHAPE02703,46.00381,11.838971,1080
SHAPE02703,46.003773,11.838935,1081
SHAPE02703,46.003727,11.838918,1082
SHAPE02703,46.00368,11.838922,1083
SHAPE02703,46.003635,11.838946,1084
SHAPE02703,46.0036,11.838992,1085
SHAPE02703,46.003574,11.839055,1086
SHAPE02703,46.00357,11.839092,1087
SHAPE02703,46.003567,11.839126,1088
SHAPE02703,46.003574,11.839196,1089
SHAPE02703,46.003597,11.839259,1090
SHAPE02703,46.003635,11.839307,1091
SHAPE02703,46.003674,11.839532,1092
SHAPE02703,46.003666,11.83966,1093
SHAPE02703,46.00366,11.839783,1094
SHAPE02703,46.003628,11.839931,1095
SHAPE02703,46.00358,11.840102,1096
SHAPE02703,46.00344,11.840531,1097
SHAPE02703,46.00333,11.840838,1098
SHAPE02703,46.00333,11.840838,1099
SHAPE02703,46.00315,11.841331,1100
SHAPE02703,46.003094,11.841507,1101
SHAPE02703,46.003056,11.84167,1102
SHAPE02703,46.00302,11.84186,1103
SHAPE02703,46.003002,11.842032,1104
SHAPE02703,46.002987,11.842215,1105
SHAPE02703,46.00297,11.842425,1106
SHAPE02703,46.002975,11.842609,1107
SHAPE02703,46.00299,11.842811,1108
SHAPE02703,46.00301,11.84303,1109
SHAPE02703,46.003036,11.843205,1110
SHAPE02703,46.00311,11.843689,1111
SHAPE02703,46.00316,11.843946,1112
SHAPE02703,46.0032,11.844149,1113
SHAPE02703,46.00324,11.844298,1114
SHAPE02703,46.003265,11.844414,1115
SHAPE02703,46.00333,11.844651,1116
SHAPE02703,46.0034,11.844913,1117
SHAPE02703,46.00347,11.84513,1118
SHAPE02703,46.00356,11.845366,1119
SHAPE02703,46.004528,11.847369,1120
SHAPE02703,46.005535,11.849314,1121
SHAPE02703,46.005795,11.850073,1122
SHAPE02703,46.008423,11.857613,1123
SHAPE02703,46.00966,11.861152,1124
SHAPE02703,46.01005,11.862317,1125
SHAPE02703,46.01055,11.863809,1126
SHAPE02703,46.010647,11.864063,1127
SHAPE02703,46.012432,11.869341,1128
SHAPE02703,46.012756,11.870251,1129
SHAPE02703,46.012848,11.870509,1130
SHAPE02703,46.012886,11.870619,1131
SHAPE02703,46.012886,11.870619,1132
SHAPE02703,46.012905,11.870667,1133
SHAPE02703,46.012997,11.870932,1134
SHAPE02703,46.01459,11.875482,1135
SHAPE02703,46.014927,11.876472,1136
SHAPE02703,46.014927,11.876472,1137
SHAPE02703,46.015026,11.876759,1138
SHAPE02703,46.01543,11.87795,1139
SHAPE02703,46.015854,11.879157,1140
SHAPE02703,46.01666,11.881537,1141
SHAPE02703,46.01746,11.883842,1142
SHAPE02703,46.01749,11.883931,1143
SHAPE02703,46.01804,11.885545,1144
SHAPE02703,46.01831,11.886313,1145
SHAPE02703,46.01837,11.886488,1146
SHAPE02703,46.018402,11.886586,1147
SHAPE02703,46.018475,11.886827,1148
SHAPE02703,46.018513,11.886978,1149
SHAPE02703,46.01853,11.887105,1150
SHAPE02703,46.01854,11.88716,1151
SHAPE02703,46.018543,11.887221,1152
SHAPE02703,46.018547,11.887282,1153
SHAPE02703,46.018547,11.887337,1154
SHAPE02703,46.018547,11.887395,1155
SHAPE02703,46.01854,11.887464,1156
SHAPE02703,46.01852,11.887549,1157
SHAPE02703,46.018497,11.887615,1158
SHAPE02703,46.018463,11.887674,1159
SHAPE02703,46.018433,11.887744,1160
SHAPE02703,46.018417,11.887781,1161
SHAPE02703,46.018406,11.887818,1162
SHAPE02703,46.01838,11.887899,1163
SHAPE02703,46.018345,11.888054,1164
SHAPE02703,46.018326,11.888101,1165
SHAPE02703,46.018314,11.888153,1166
SHAPE02703,46.01832,11.888206,1167
SHAPE02703,46.01833,11.888258,1168
SHAPE02703,46.01835,11.888303,1169
SHAPE02703,46.01838,11.888337,1170
SHAPE02703,46.018414,11.888357,1171
SHAPE02703,46.01845,11.888363,1172
SHAPE02703,46.018578,11.88844,1173
SHAPE02703,46.018642,11.888513,1174
SHAPE02703,46.018707,11.888623,1175
SHAPE02703,46.018734,11.888832,1176
SHAPE02703,46.018936,11.891177,1177
SHAPE02703,46.019012,11.891877,1178
SHAPE02703,46.019028,11.892,1179
SHAPE02703,46.019073,11.892334,1180
SHAPE02703,46.01923,11.89347,1181
SHAPE02703,46.01923,11.89347,1182
SHAPE02703,46.019245,11.893567,1183
SHAPE02703,46.01941,11.894636,1184
SHAPE02703,46.01944,11.89494,1185
SHAPE02703,46.019447,11.895034,1186
SHAPE02703,46.019444,11.895133,1187
SHAPE02703,46.019432,11.895233,1188
SHAPE02703,46.019413,11.895364,1189
SHAPE02703,46.01941,11.895445,1190
SHAPE02703,46.0194,11.895514,1191
SHAPE02703,46.019413,11.895581,1192
SHAPE02703,46.019436,11.895642,1193
SHAPE02703,46.01947,11.895689,1194
SHAPE02703,46.019512,11.895719,1195
SHAPE02703,46.019566,11.895726,1196
SHAPE02703,46.019657,11.895747,1197
SHAPE02703,46.019722,11.895777,1198
SHAPE02703,46.019775,11.895828,1199
SHAPE02703,46.019817,11.89589,1200
SHAPE02703,46.019844,11.895947,1201
SHAPE02703,46.019875,11.896024,1202
SHAPE02703,46.019913,11.896153,1203
SHAPE02703,46.019936,11.896226,1204
SHAPE02703,46.020325,11.897529,1205
SHAPE02703,46.020367,11.897736,1206
SHAPE02703,46.020454,11.898145,1207
SHAPE02703,46.02055,11.898705,1208
SHAPE02703,46.02066,11.899377,1209
SHAPE02703,46.020668,11.899494,1210
SHAPE02703,46.02067,11.899601,1211
SHAPE02703,46.02067,11.89968,1212
SHAPE02703,46.020668,11.899755,1213
SHAPE02703,46.020664,11.899802,1214
SHAPE02703,46.020668,11.89985,1215
SHAPE02703,46.020683,11.899894,1216
SHAPE02703,46.020706,11.899927,1217
SHAPE02703,46.020737,11.899948,1218
SHAPE02703,46.02083,11.900246,1219
SHAPE02703,46.020878,11.900394,1220
SHAPE02703,46.020992,11.900691,1221
SHAPE02703,46.020992,11.900691,1222
SHAPE02703,46.021263,11.901387,1223
SHAPE02703,46.021294,11.901484,1224
SHAPE02703,46.02133,11.90162,1225
SHAPE02703,46.021355,11.901758,1226
SHAPE02703,46.021366,11.90192,1227
SHAPE02703,46.021427,11.902785,1228
SHAPE02703,46.021446,11.903172,1229
SHAPE02703,46.02145,11.903231,1230
SHAPE02703,46.021454,11.903394,1231
SHAPE02703,46.02153,11.905053,1232
SHAPE02703,46.021523,11.905058,1233
SHAPE02703,46.02152,11.905066,1234
SHAPE02703,46.02151,11.90508,1235
SHAPE02703,46.02151,11.905093,1236
SHAPE02703,46.02151,11.905101,1237
SHAPE02703,46.021515,11.905112,1238
SHAPE02703,46.021523,11.905122,1239
SHAPE02703,46.021534,11.905127,1240
SHAPE02703,46.021538,11.905128,1241
SHAPE02703,46.02162,11.906333,1242
SHAPE02703,46.021652,11.906592,1243
SHAPE02703,46.02169,11.906904,1244
SHAPE02703,46.02176,11.907337,1245
SHAPE02703,46.02182,11.907607,1246
SHAPE02703,46.021854,11.907763,1247
SHAPE02703,46.021904,11.907992,1248
SHAPE02703,46.021904,11.907992,1249
SHAPE02703,46.02222,11.90943,1250
SHAPE02703,46.022297,11.909781,1251
SHAPE02703,46.022312,11.909854,1252
SHAPE02703,46.022453,11.910496,1253
SHAPE02703,46.022457,11.910522,1254
SHAPE02703,46.022507,11.910828,1255
SHAPE02703,46.02255,11.9111,1256
SHAPE02703,46.022606,11.911742,1257
SHAPE02703,46.022614,11.911879,1258
SHAPE02703,46.02262,11.912213,1259
SHAPE02703,46.022625,11.912324,1260
SHAPE02703,46.022594,11.912333,1261
SHAPE02703,46.02257,11.912355,1262
SHAPE02703,46.022552,11.912387,1263
SHAPE02703,46.02254,11.912425,1264
SHAPE02703,46.022537,11.912466,1265
SHAPE02703,46.022545,11.91251,1266
SHAPE02703,46.02256,11.912548,1267
SHAPE02703,46.022583,11.912577,1268
SHAPE02703,46.02261,11.912593,1269
SHAPE02703,46.022644,11.912596,1270
SHAPE02703,46.022667,11.912824,1271
SHAPE02703,46.022694,11.913372,1272
SHAPE02703,46.02271,11.913651,1273
SHAPE02703,46.022743,11.914443,1274
SHAPE02703,46.022785,11.915366,1275
SHAPE02703,46.0228,11.915659,1276
SHAPE02703,46.022804,11.915754,1277
SHAPE02703,46.022827,11.916466,1278
SHAPE02703,46.02283,11.916611,1279
SHAPE02703,46.022835,11.916696,1280
SHAPE02703,46.02299,11.920138,1281
SHAPE02703,46.02302,11.920748,1282
SHAPE02703,46.022926,11.921051,1283
SHAPE02703,46.02288,11.921078,1284
SHAPE02703,46.02284,11.921122,1285
SHAPE02703,46.022808,11.921178,1286
SHAPE02703,46.022743,11.921172,1287
SHAPE02703,46.022667,11.921164,1288
SHAPE02703,46.022564,11.92114,1289
SHAPE02703,46.022423,11.921093,1290
SHAPE02703,46.02237,11.921016,1291
SHAPE02703,46.022263,11.920904,1292
SHAPE02703,46.021923,11.92052,1293
SHAPE02703,46.02166,11.920218,1294
SHAPE02703,46.02151,11.920004,1295
SHAPE02703,46.02145,11.919875,1296
SHAPE02703,46.0214,11.919764,1297
SHAPE02703,46.021168,11.919086,1298
SHAPE02703,46.021168,11.919086,1299
SHAPE02703,46.020832,11.918098,1300
SHAPE02703,46.02073,11.917796,1301
SHAPE02703,46.02071,11.917747,1302
SHAPE02703,46.020447,11.916944,1303
SHAPE02703,46.02032,11.916572,1304
SHAPE02703,46.02007,11.915815,1305
SHAPE02703,46.020016,11.915689,1306
SHAPE02703,46.01997,11.915621,1307
SHAPE02703,46.019917,11.915582,1308
SHAPE02703,46.01986,11.91555,1309
SHAPE02703,46.01979,11.915532,1310
SHAPE02703,46.01923,11.915383,1311
SHAPE02703,46.01872,11.915262,1312
SHAPE02703,46.018578,11.915223,1313
SHAPE02703,46.01854,11.915212,1314
SHAPE02703,46.01825,11.915126,1315
SHAPE02703,46.017754,11.914985,1316
SHAPE02703,46.017635,11.914935,1317
SHAPE02703,46.017357,11.914753,1318
SHAPE02703,46.01697,11.914497,1319
SHAPE02703,46.016426,11.914128,1320
SHAPE02703,46.016006,11.913857,1321
SHAPE02703,46.015488,11.913468,1322
SHAPE02703,46.015026,11.91315,1323
SHAPE02703,46.01462,11.912906,1324
SHAPE02703,46.014137,11.912676,1325
SHAPE02703,46.013943,11.912619,1326
SHAPE02703,46.013847,11.912613,1327
SHAPE02703,46.013844,11.91256,1328
SHAPE02703,46.013832,11.912512,1329
SHAPE02703,46.013813,11.912477,1330
SHAPE02703,46.013786,11.912451,1331
SHAPE02703,46.013756,11.912436,1332
SHAPE02703,46.013737,11.912433,1333
SHAPE02703,46.013714,11.912435,1334
SHAPE02703,46.013565,11.912283,1335
SHAPE02703,46.01345,11.911861,1336
SHAPE02703,46.013405,11.911689,1337
SHAPE02703,46.013336,11.911433,1338
SHAPE02703,46.013268,11.911157,1339
SHAPE02703,46.01324,11.911018,1340
SHAPE02703,46.013237,11.91096,1341
SHAPE02703,46.01312,11.910343,1342
SHAPE02703,46.0131,11.910273,1343
SHAPE02703,46.01299,11.90984,1344
SHAPE02703,46.01295,11.909656,1345
SHAPE02703,46.01297,11.90961,1346
SHAPE02703,46.012978,11.909559,1347
SHAPE02703,46.012974,11.909507,1348
SHAPE02703,46.012962,11.909457,1349
SHAPE02703,46.01294,11.909415,1350
SHAPE02703,46.012913,11.909387,1351
SHAPE02703,46.012886,11.909369,1352
SHAPE02703,46.01285,11.909363,1353
SHAPE02703,46.01282,11.909369,1354
SHAPE02703,46.01279,11.909386,1355
SHAPE02703,46.012764,11.909413,1356
SHAPE02703,46.01274,11.909451,1357
SHAPE02703,46.01273,11.909493,1358
SHAPE02703,46.012726,11.909539,1359
SHAPE02703,46.012726,11.909586,1360
SHAPE02703,46.012634,11.909635,1361
SHAPE02703,46.012573,11.90968,1362
SHAPE02703,46.012505,11.90976,1363
SHAPE02703,46.012424,11.909862,1364
SHAPE02703,46.01241,11.909877,1365
SHAPE02703,46.01239,11.909885,1366
SHAPE02703,46.012367,11.909889,1367
SHAPE02703,46.012367,11.909974,1368
SHAPE02703,46.012367,11.910034,1369
SHAPE02703,46.01237,11.910088,1370
SHAPE02703,46.01238,11.910142,1371
SHAPE02703,46.01239,11.910191,1372
SHAPE02703,46.0124,11.910235,1373
SHAPE02703,46.012417,11.910277,1374
SHAPE02703,46.012436,11.910311,1375
SHAPE02703,46.012466,11.910354,1376
SHAPE02703,46.01254,11.910458,1377
SHAPE02703,46.012566,11.9105,1378
SHAPE02703,46.012592,11.910534,1379
SHAPE02703,46.012615,11.910571,1380
SHAPE02703,46.01265,11.91062,1381
SHAPE02703,46.01268,11.910665,1382
SHAPE02703,46.01271,11.910705,1383
SHAPE02703,46.012737,11.910745,1384
SHAPE02703,46.012764,11.910785,1385
SHAPE02705,46.21327,11.117112,1
SHAPE02705,46.213238,11.117167,2
SHAPE02705,46.213478,11.117262,3
SHAPE02705,46.21382,11.117417,4
SHAPE02705,46.214077,11.117532,5
SHAPE02705,46.214096,11.117542,6
SHAPE02705,46.21436,11.117725,7
SHAPE02705,46.21445,11.117844,8
SHAPE02705,46.214504,11.117978,9
SHAPE02705,46.214607,11.118347,10
SHAPE02705,46.21467,11.11851,11
SHAPE02705,46.214767,11.118628,12
SHAPE02705,46.214764,11.118667,13
SHAPE02705,46.214767,11.118706,14
SHAPE02705,46.21478,11.118741,15
SHAPE02705,46.214794,11.118764,16
SHAPE02705,46.21481,11.118782,17
SHAPE02705,46.214836,11.1188,18
SHAPE02705,46.21487,11.118803,19
SHAPE02705,46.2149,11.118792,20
SHAPE02705,46.214928,11.118767,21
SHAPE02705,46.215015,11.118987,22
SHAPE02705,46.215122,11.119284,23
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119552,24
SHAPE02705,46.21528,11.119744,25
SHAPE02705,46.215252,11.119764,26
SHAPE02705,46.215233,11.119795,27
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119834,28
SHAPE02705,46.215214,11.119877,29
SHAPE02705,46.215088,11.119913,30
SHAPE02705,46.214653,11.120408,31
SHAPE02705,46.21434,11.120757,32
SHAPE02705,46.21394,11.121206,33
SHAPE02705,46.213486,11.121708,34
SHAPE02705,46.213455,11.12174,35
SHAPE02705,46.21313,11.122104,36
SHAPE02705,46.212578,11.122706,37
SHAPE02705,46.212498,11.122797,38
SHAPE02705,46.21241,11.122897,39
SHAPE02705,46.212284,11.123043,40
SHAPE02705,46.21216,11.123191,41
SHAPE02705,46.212093,11.123266,42
SHAPE02705,46.21181,11.123593,43
SHAPE02705,46.211327,11.124138,44
SHAPE02705,46.210674,11.124866,45
SHAPE02705,46.210262,11.125332,46
SHAPE02705,46.209087,11.12664,47
SHAPE02705,46.20901,11.126723,48
SHAPE02705,46.20871,11.127075,49
SHAPE02705,46.208385,11.127431,50
SHAPE02705,46.208214,11.127621,51
SHAPE02705,46.20798,11.127884,52
SHAPE02705,46.207943,11.127926,53
SHAPE02705,46.207863,11.128016,54
SHAPE02705,46.207752,11.128094,55
SHAPE02705,46.207535,11.128083,56
SHAPE02705,46.207436,11.128034,57
SHAPE02705,46.207317,11.127977,58
SHAPE02705,46.20724,11.128216,59
SHAPE02705,46.207287,11.128251,60
SHAPE02705,46.20745,11.128381,61
SHAPE02705,46.20749,11.128407,62
SHAPE02705,46.20749,11.128407,63
SHAPE02705,46.20756,11.128454,64
SHAPE02705,46.207638,11.128478,65
SHAPE02705,46.207672,11.128465,66
SHAPE02705,46.20769,11.128422,67
SHAPE02705,46.207737,11.128274,68
SHAPE02705,46.207745,11.128213,69
SHAPE02705,46.207752,11.128094,70
SHAPE02705,46.207863,11.128016,71
SHAPE02705,46.207943,11.127926,72
SHAPE02705,46.20798,11.127884,73
SHAPE02705,46.208214,11.127621,74
SHAPE02705,46.208385,11.127431,75
SHAPE02705,46.20871,11.127075,76
SHAPE02705,46.20901,11.126723,77
SHAPE02705,46.209087,11.12664,78
SHAPE02705,46.210262,11.125332,79
SHAPE02705,46.210674,11.124866,80
SHAPE02705,46.211327,11.124138,81
SHAPE02705,46.21181,11.123593,82
SHAPE02705,46.212093,11.123266,83
SHAPE02705,46.21216,11.123191,84
SHAPE02705,46.212284,11.123043,85
SHAPE02705,46.21241,11.122897,86
SHAPE02705,46.212498,11.122797,87
SHAPE02705,46.212578,11.122706,88
SHAPE02705,46.21313,11.122104,89
SHAPE02705,46.213455,11.12174,90
SHAPE02705,46.213486,11.121708,91
SHAPE02705,46.21394,11.121206,92
SHAPE02705,46.21434,11.120757,93
SHAPE02705,46.214653,11.120408,94
SHAPE02705,46.215088,11.119913,95
SHAPE02705,46.215214,11.119877,96
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119917,97
SHAPE02705,46.21523,11.119953,98
SHAPE02705,46.21525,11.119984,99
SHAPE02705,46.215275,11.120004,100
SHAPE02705,46.2153,11.120013,101
SHAPE02705,46.21533,11.120011,102
SHAPE02705,46.21536,11.119996,103
SHAPE02705,46.21538,11.119967,104
SHAPE02705,46.215397,11.119929,105
SHAPE02705,46.215405,11.119885,106
SHAPE02705,46.2154,11.119841,107
SHAPE02705,46.21539,11.1198,108
SHAPE02705,46.21537,11.119767,109
SHAPE02705,46.21534,11.119745,110
SHAPE02705,46.21531,11.119738,111
SHAPE02705,46.21528,11.119744,112
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119552,113
SHAPE02705,46.215122,11.119284,114
SHAPE02705,46.215015,11.118987,115
SHAPE02705,46.214928,11.118767,116
SHAPE02705,46.214943,11.118738,117
SHAPE02705,46.214954,11.118704,118
SHAPE02705,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE02705,46.214954,11.11869,120
SHAPE02705,46.21496,11.11866,121
SHAPE02705,46.21495,11.118616,122
SHAPE02705,46.214935,11.118578,123
SHAPE02705,46.214912,11.118547,124
SHAPE02705,46.214886,11.118529,125
SHAPE02705,46.214855,11.118525,126
SHAPE02705,46.214825,11.118533,127
SHAPE02705,46.2148,11.118555,128
SHAPE02705,46.21478,11.118587,129
SHAPE02705,46.214767,11.118628,130
SHAPE02705,46.214764,11.118667,131
SHAPE02705,46.214767,11.118706,132
SHAPE02705,46.21478,11.118741,133
SHAPE02705,46.214794,11.118764,134
SHAPE02705,46.21481,11.118782,135
SHAPE02705,46.214836,11.1188,136
SHAPE02705,46.21487,11.118803,137
SHAPE02705,46.2149,11.118792,138
SHAPE02705,46.214928,11.118767,139
SHAPE02705,46.215015,11.118987,140
SHAPE02705,46.215122,11.119284,141
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119552,142
SHAPE02705,46.21528,11.119744,143
SHAPE02705,46.215252,11.119764,144
SHAPE02705,46.215233,11.119795,145
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119834,146
SHAPE02705,46.215214,11.119877,147
SHAPE02705,46.215218,11.119917,148
SHAPE02705,46.21523,11.119953,149
SHAPE02705,46.21525,11.119984,150
SHAPE02705,46.215275,11.120004,151
SHAPE02705,46.2153,11.120013,152
SHAPE02705,46.21533,11.120011,153
SHAPE02705,46.21536,11.119996,154
SHAPE02705,46.21538,11.119967,155
SHAPE02705,46.215397,11.119929,156
SHAPE02705,46.215405,11.119885,157
SHAPE02705,46.215668,11.119941,158
SHAPE02705,46.21589,11.119976,159
SHAPE02705,46.216007,11.120152,160
SHAPE02705,46.21607,11.120524,161
SHAPE02705,46.21612,11.120881,162
SHAPE02705,46.216133,11.120965,163
SHAPE02705,46.216206,11.121411,164
SHAPE02705,46.216232,11.12156,165
SHAPE02705,46.216278,11.121831,166
SHAPE02705,46.21634,11.122115,167
SHAPE02705,46.21641,11.122431,168
SHAPE02705,46.216522,11.122911,169
SHAPE02705,46.21657,11.123097,170
SHAPE02705,46.21663,11.123297,171
SHAPE02705,46.216755,11.123713,172
SHAPE02705,46.217213,11.124863,173
SHAPE02705,46.217224,11.124898,174
SHAPE02705,46.217224,11.124898,175
SHAPE02705,46.21724,11.124944,176
SHAPE02705,46.21743,11.125478,177
SHAPE02705,46.217457,11.125546,178
SHAPE02705,46.217567,11.125721,179
SHAPE02705,46.21749,11.126158,180
SHAPE02705,46.217396,11.126525,181
SHAPE02705,46.217278,11.126944,182
SHAPE02705,46.2172,11.127201,183
SHAPE02705,46.217167,11.127364,184
SHAPE02705,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE02705,46.21712,11.127563,186
SHAPE02705,46.21712,11.127825,187
SHAPE02705,46.21712,11.12804,188
SHAPE02705,46.21717,11.12851,189
SHAPE02705,46.21723,11.128852,190
SHAPE02705,46.21727,11.129002,191
SHAPE02705,46.217403,11.129416,192
SHAPE02705,46.217453,11.129673,193
SHAPE02705,46.21747,11.129743,194
SHAPE02705,46.21749,11.129869,195
SHAPE02705,46.21766,11.130437,196
SHAPE02705,46.217754,11.13071,197
SHAPE02705,46.217888,11.131002,198
SHAPE02705,46.21884,11.131828,199
SHAPE02705,46.219448,11.132563,200
SHAPE02705,46.220966,11.134093,201
SHAPE02705,46.221153,11.134253,202
SHAPE02705,46.22131,11.134433,203
SHAPE02705,46.22144,11.134584,204
SHAPE02705,46.22148,11.134549,205
SHAPE02705,46.22158,11.134457,206
SHAPE02705,46.221832,11.134251,207
SHAPE02705,46.222233,11.133995,208
SHAPE02705,46.222965,11.133591,209
SHAPE02705,46.222965,11.133591,210
SHAPE02705,46.22305,11.133544,211
SHAPE02705,46.223186,11.133499,212
SHAPE02705,46.22334,11.133495,213
SHAPE02705,46.22374,11.133515,214
SHAPE02705,46.224407,11.133536,215
SHAPE02705,46.224655,11.133568,216
SHAPE02705,46.224808,11.133661,217
SHAPE02705,46.225018,11.133895,218
SHAPE02705,46.225384,11.134547,219
SHAPE02705,46.225754,11.135116,220
SHAPE02705,46.22649,11.13585,221
SHAPE02705,46.22744,11.136732,222
SHAPE02705,46.22773,11.137021,223
SHAPE02705,46.22791,11.137268,224
SHAPE02705,46.228085,11.137521,225
SHAPE02705,46.228218,11.137784,226
SHAPE02705,46.22933,11.139955,227
SHAPE02705,46.22976,11.140813,228
SHAPE02705,46.22976,11.140813,229
SHAPE02705,46.22982,11.140936,230
SHAPE02705,46.230087,11.141516,231
SHAPE02705,46.23045,11.142198,232
SHAPE02705,46.230724,11.142557,233
SHAPE02705,46.2311,11.143038,234
SHAPE02705,46.231598,11.143652,235
SHAPE02705,46.23202,11.1442,236
SHAPE02705,46.232094,11.144277,237
SHAPE02705,46.232277,11.144431,238
SHAPE02705,46.23248,11.144519,239
SHAPE02705,46.232864,11.14465,240
SHAPE02705,46.233063,11.14472,241
SHAPE02705,46.233727,11.144895,242
SHAPE02705,46.234367,11.144991,243
SHAPE02705,46.234554,11.145058,244
SHAPE02705,46.23463,11.145102,245
SHAPE02705,46.23477,11.145209,246
SHAPE02705,46.235405,11.146002,247
SHAPE02705,46.235817,11.146559,248
SHAPE02705,46.236027,11.146846,249
SHAPE02705,46.236458,11.147792,250
SHAPE02705,46.23654,11.148166,251
SHAPE02705,46.236526,11.148712,252
SHAPE02705,46.236454,11.149418,253
SHAPE02705,46.23641,11.150081,254
SHAPE02705,46.23642,11.150398,255
SHAPE02705,46.236473,11.150678,256
SHAPE02705,46.236526,11.1509,257
SHAPE02705,46.236694,11.151228,258
SHAPE02705,46.23733,11.152051,259
SHAPE02705,46.237648,11.15247,260
SHAPE02705,46.237762,11.152841,261
SHAPE02705,46.237953,11.153453,262
SHAPE02705,46.238094,11.153724,263
SHAPE02705,46.238293,11.153863,264
SHAPE02705,46.239132,11.154373,265
SHAPE02705,46.240124,11.15514,266
SHAPE02705,46.24022,11.155214,267
SHAPE02705,46.24022,11.155214,268
SHAPE02705,46.240288,11.15527,269
SHAPE02705,46.24051,11.155322,270
SHAPE02705,46.24071,11.15527,271
SHAPE02705,46.240887,11.155217,272
SHAPE02705,46.241123,11.155179,273
SHAPE02705,46.24134,11.155201,274
SHAPE02705,46.241932,11.155563,275
SHAPE02705,46.242653,11.156019,276
SHAPE02705,46.242794,11.156132,277
SHAPE02705,46.242916,11.156338,278
SHAPE02705,46.2431,11.156816,279
SHAPE02705,46.243275,11.157275,280
SHAPE02705,46.2434,11.157517,281
SHAPE02705,46.2435,11.157649,282
SHAPE02705,46.24373,11.157887,283
SHAPE02705,46.244392,11.158404,284
SHAPE02705,46.24462,11.158589,285
SHAPE02705,46.244804,11.158673,286
SHAPE02705,46.245102,11.158762,287
SHAPE02705,46.245438,11.158851,288
SHAPE02705,46.24568,11.15902,289
SHAPE02705,46.245853,11.15924,290
SHAPE02705,46.24603,11.159596,291
SHAPE02705,46.246117,11.159799,292
SHAPE02705,46.24617,11.160013,293
SHAPE02705,46.2462,11.160235,294
SHAPE02705,46.2462,11.160446,295
SHAPE02705,46.246162,11.160703,296
SHAPE02705,46.24594,11.161672,297
SHAPE02705,46.24578,11.162958,298
SHAPE02705,46.24576,11.163225,299
SHAPE02705,46.245792,11.163477,300
SHAPE02705,46.245853,11.163697,301
SHAPE02705,46.245937,11.163877,302
SHAPE02705,46.24606,11.164062,303
SHAPE02705,46.246185,11.164176,304
SHAPE02705,46.24643,11.164294,305
SHAPE02705,46.246628,11.164388,306
SHAPE02705,46.246933,11.164612,307
SHAPE02705,46.247253,11.164879,308
SHAPE02705,46.247437,11.165051,309
SHAPE02705,46.247578,11.165222,310
SHAPE02705,46.247696,11.165432,311
SHAPE02705,46.247856,11.165867,312
SHAPE02705,46.248196,11.166853,313
SHAPE02705,46.248325,11.167227,314
SHAPE02705,46.248528,11.167814,315
SHAPE02705,46.248623,11.168077,316
SHAPE02705,46.248703,11.168447,317
SHAPE02705,46.2488,11.169031,318
SHAPE02705,46.248825,11.169208,319
SHAPE02705,46.248833,11.169269,320
SHAPE02705,46.248894,11.169507,321
SHAPE02705,46.248894,11.169507,322
SHAPE02705,46.24902,11.169978,323
SHAPE02705,46.249134,11.170385,324
SHAPE02705,46.249226,11.170691,325
SHAPE02705,46.24928,11.170831,326
SHAPE02705,46.249355,11.171,327
SHAPE02705,46.249493,11.171207,328
SHAPE02705,46.24954,11.171261,329
SHAPE02705,46.249466,11.171576,330
SHAPE02705,46.249435,11.171729,331
SHAPE02705,46.249416,11.171803,332
SHAPE02705,46.249393,11.171918,333
SHAPE02705,46.2493,11.172426,334
SHAPE02705,46.249195,11.173077,335
SHAPE02705,46.249077,11.173973,336
SHAPE02705,46.24906,11.174068,337
SHAPE02705,46.248997,11.17445,338
SHAPE02705,46.24898,11.174542,339
SHAPE02705,46.248913,11.174911,340
SHAPE02705,46.24886,11.175203,341
SHAPE02705,46.2487,11.176047,342
SHAPE02705,46.24859,11.176614,343
SHAPE02705,46.24852,11.17699,344
SHAPE02705,46.248474,11.177233,345
SHAPE02705,46.248474,11.177233,346
SHAPE02705,46.24837,11.177769,347
SHAPE02705,46.24834,11.177925,348
SHAPE02705,46.248264,11.178336,349
SHAPE02705,46.248257,11.17848,350
SHAPE02705,46.248283,11.178674,351
SHAPE02705,46.248367,11.179003,352
SHAPE02705,46.248436,11.179191,353
SHAPE02705,46.24855,11.179489,354
SHAPE02705,46.24861,11.17962,355
SHAPE02705,46.248833,11.180095,356
SHAPE02705,46.248833,11.180095,357
SHAPE02705,46.24891,11.180256,358
SHAPE02705,46.249012,11.180475,359
SHAPE02705,46.24916,11.180775,360
SHAPE02705,46.249386,11.181273,361
SHAPE02705,46.2495,11.181478,362
SHAPE02705,46.249634,11.181666,363
SHAPE02705,46.24993,11.181984,364
SHAPE02705,46.250706,11.182755,365
SHAPE02705,46.250854,11.182925,366
SHAPE02705,46.25104,11.183328,367
SHAPE02705,46.25121,11.183749,368
SHAPE02705,46.251617,11.184797,369
SHAPE02705,46.25168,11.185,370
SHAPE02706,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02706,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02706,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02706,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02706,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02706,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02706,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02706,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02706,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02706,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02706,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02706,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02706,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02706,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02706,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02706,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02706,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02706,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02706,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02706,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02706,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02706,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02706,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02706,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02706,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02706,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02706,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02706,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02706,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02706,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02706,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02706,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02706,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02706,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02706,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02706,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02706,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02706,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02706,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02706,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02706,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02706,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02706,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02706,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02706,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02706,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02706,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02706,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02706,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02706,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02706,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02706,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02706,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02706,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02706,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02706,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02706,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02706,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02706,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02706,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02706,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02706,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02706,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02706,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02706,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02706,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02706,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02706,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02706,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02706,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02706,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02706,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02706,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02706,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02706,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02706,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02706,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02706,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02706,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02706,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02706,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02706,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02706,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02706,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02706,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02706,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02706,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02706,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02706,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02706,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02706,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02706,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02706,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02706,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02706,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02706,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02706,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02706,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02706,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02706,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02706,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02706,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02706,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02706,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02706,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02706,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02706,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02706,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02706,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02706,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02706,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02706,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02706,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02706,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02706,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02706,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02706,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02706,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02706,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02706,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02706,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02706,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02706,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02706,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02706,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02706,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02706,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02706,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02706,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02706,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02706,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02706,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02706,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02706,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02706,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02706,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02706,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02706,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02706,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02706,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02706,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02706,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02706,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02706,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02706,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02706,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02706,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02706,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02706,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02706,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02706,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02706,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02706,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02706,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02706,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02706,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02706,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02706,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02706,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02706,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02706,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02706,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02706,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02706,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02706,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02706,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02706,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02706,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02706,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02706,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02706,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02706,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE02706,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE02706,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE02706,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE02706,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE02706,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE02706,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE02706,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE02706,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE02706,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE02706,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE02706,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE02706,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE02706,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE02706,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE02706,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE02706,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE02706,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE02706,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE02706,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE02706,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE02706,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE02706,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE02706,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE02706,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE02706,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE02706,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE02706,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE02706,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE02706,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE02706,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE02706,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE02706,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE02706,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE02706,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE02706,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE02706,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE02706,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE02706,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE02706,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE02706,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE02706,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE02706,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE02706,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE02706,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE02706,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE02706,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE02706,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE02706,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE02706,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE02706,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE02706,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE02706,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE02706,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE02706,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE02706,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE02706,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE02706,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE02706,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE02706,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE02706,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE02706,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE02706,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE02706,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE02706,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE02706,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE02706,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE02706,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE02706,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE02706,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE02706,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE02706,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE02706,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE02706,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE02706,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE02706,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE02706,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE02706,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE02706,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE02706,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE02706,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE02706,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE02706,45.904415,10.841921,254
SHAPE02706,45.904434,10.841887,255
SHAPE02706,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE02706,45.904507,10.841764,257
SHAPE02706,45.904564,10.841679,258
SHAPE02706,45.904644,10.841589,259
SHAPE02706,45.904736,10.841505,260
SHAPE02706,45.904865,10.841408,261
SHAPE02706,45.90502,10.841313,262
SHAPE02706,45.905254,10.84121,263
SHAPE02706,45.905396,10.841162,264
SHAPE02706,45.90604,10.840897,265
SHAPE02706,45.906307,10.840796,266
SHAPE02706,45.906647,10.840687,267
SHAPE02706,45.90686,10.840601,268
SHAPE02706,45.906994,10.840517,269
SHAPE02706,45.90727,10.840179,270
SHAPE02706,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE02706,45.907352,10.840076,272
SHAPE02706,45.90755,10.83983,273
SHAPE02706,45.90777,10.839561,274
SHAPE02706,45.90804,10.839155,275
SHAPE02706,45.908646,10.838271,276
SHAPE02706,45.908745,10.838183,277
SHAPE02706,45.90889,10.838092,278
SHAPE02706,45.90905,10.838017,279
SHAPE02706,45.909355,10.83787,280
SHAPE02706,45.909435,10.837834,281
SHAPE02706,45.90972,10.83769,282
SHAPE02706,45.909786,10.837658,283
SHAPE02706,45.910004,10.837549,284
SHAPE02706,45.91014,10.83745,285
SHAPE02706,45.91026,10.837351,286
SHAPE02706,45.91038,10.837238,287
SHAPE02706,45.910545,10.837024,288
SHAPE02706,45.910683,10.836815,289
SHAPE02706,45.910748,10.836711,290
SHAPE02706,45.91105,10.836067,291
SHAPE02706,45.91112,10.835956,292
SHAPE02706,45.91116,10.835911,293
SHAPE02706,45.911194,10.835871,294
SHAPE02706,45.911247,10.835834,295
SHAPE02706,45.91138,10.835761,296
SHAPE02706,45.91144,10.835738,297
SHAPE02706,45.91151,10.835723,298
SHAPE02706,45.91157,10.835714,299
SHAPE02706,45.91163,10.835719,300
SHAPE02706,45.911705,10.835738,301
SHAPE02706,45.91177,10.835773,302
SHAPE02706,45.911827,10.835811,303
SHAPE02706,45.911865,10.835841,304
SHAPE02706,45.911896,10.835864,305
SHAPE02706,45.91196,10.835927,306
SHAPE02706,45.912,10.835964,307
SHAPE02706,45.912037,10.836018,308
SHAPE02706,45.91207,10.836075,309
SHAPE02706,45.9121,10.836152,310
SHAPE02706,45.912136,10.836238,311
SHAPE02706,45.91217,10.836354,312
SHAPE02706,45.912224,10.83664,313
SHAPE02706,45.912235,10.836698,314
SHAPE02706,45.912243,10.836737,315
SHAPE02706,45.912262,10.836827,316
SHAPE02706,45.912373,10.837344,317
SHAPE02706,45.912422,10.837509,318
SHAPE02706,45.91256,10.837884,319
SHAPE02706,45.912666,10.83815,320
SHAPE02706,45.912704,10.838278,321
SHAPE02706,45.912727,10.838413,322
SHAPE02706,45.912727,10.838508,323
SHAPE02706,45.912716,10.838593,324
SHAPE02706,45.912704,10.838666,325
SHAPE02706,45.91269,10.838752,326
SHAPE02706,45.912685,10.838814,327
SHAPE02706,45.91268,10.838852,328
SHAPE02706,45.91268,10.838886,329
SHAPE02706,45.91269,10.838929,330
SHAPE02706,45.912697,10.838964,331
SHAPE02706,45.91271,10.838995,332
SHAPE02706,45.912766,10.839157,333
SHAPE02706,45.912815,10.83931,334
SHAPE02706,45.912827,10.83934,335
SHAPE02706,45.91285,10.839437,336
SHAPE02706,45.912857,10.83949,337
SHAPE02706,45.912853,10.839536,338
SHAPE02706,45.91285,10.839585,339
SHAPE02706,45.912834,10.839638,340
SHAPE02706,45.91281,10.839695,341
SHAPE02706,45.91274,10.839853,342
SHAPE02706,45.91254,10.840274,343
SHAPE02706,45.912495,10.840391,344
SHAPE02706,45.912468,10.840466,345
SHAPE02706,45.912464,10.840508,346
SHAPE02706,45.912468,10.840629,347
SHAPE02706,45.912487,10.840755,348
SHAPE02706,45.912537,10.84094,349
SHAPE02706,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE02706,45.91257,10.841059,351
SHAPE02706,45.912624,10.841234,352
SHAPE02706,45.91268,10.841394,353
SHAPE02706,45.91271,10.841503,354
SHAPE02706,45.912712,10.841619,355
SHAPE02706,45.91268,10.841777,356
SHAPE02706,45.91261,10.841991,357
SHAPE02706,45.912407,10.842606,358
SHAPE02706,45.912354,10.842796,359
SHAPE02706,45.91235,10.842953,360
SHAPE02706,45.912376,10.84311,361
SHAPE02706,45.91246,10.843499,362
SHAPE02706,45.912514,10.843845,363
SHAPE02706,45.912525,10.844065,364
SHAPE02706,45.9126,10.845033,365
SHAPE02706,45.912617,10.84516,366
SHAPE02706,45.912643,10.845235,367
SHAPE02706,45.9127,10.845286,368
SHAPE02706,45.91275,10.845284,369
SHAPE02706,45.9128,10.845273,370
SHAPE02706,45.912846,10.84519,371
SHAPE02706,45.91288,10.845027,372
SHAPE02706,45.9129,10.844389,373
SHAPE02706,45.912956,10.844129,374
SHAPE02706,45.913097,10.843741,375
SHAPE02706,45.913284,10.843188,376
SHAPE02706,45.913517,10.842504,377
SHAPE02706,45.913586,10.842327,378
SHAPE02706,45.913788,10.841902,379
SHAPE02706,45.913853,10.841768,380
SHAPE02706,45.91389,10.841651,381
SHAPE02706,45.91394,10.841497,382
SHAPE02706,45.91396,10.841414,383
SHAPE02706,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE02706,45.913975,10.841355,385
SHAPE02706,45.91399,10.841291,386
SHAPE02706,45.914,10.841228,387
SHAPE02706,45.91402,10.841182,388
SHAPE02706,45.914032,10.841164,389
SHAPE02706,45.914043,10.841151,390
SHAPE02706,45.91406,10.841142,391
SHAPE02706,45.914078,10.841135,392
SHAPE02706,45.914093,10.841135,393
SHAPE02706,45.91411,10.841139,394
SHAPE02706,45.914135,10.84115,395
SHAPE02706,45.91416,10.841179,396
SHAPE02706,45.914234,10.841324,397
SHAPE02706,45.914272,10.841417,398
SHAPE02706,45.91429,10.841485,399
SHAPE02706,45.9143,10.841552,400
SHAPE02706,45.914295,10.841631,401
SHAPE02706,45.914284,10.841695,402
SHAPE02706,45.914253,10.841776,403
SHAPE02706,45.914204,10.841898,404
SHAPE02706,45.913986,10.842429,405
SHAPE02706,45.913944,10.842555,406
SHAPE02706,45.913914,10.842692,407
SHAPE02706,45.913902,10.842752,408
SHAPE02706,45.913857,10.843324,409
SHAPE02706,45.913857,10.843382,410
SHAPE02706,45.913864,10.843424,411
SHAPE02706,45.913868,10.843443,412
SHAPE02706,45.91387,10.843462,413
SHAPE02706,45.91388,10.843474,414
SHAPE02706,45.913887,10.843489,415
SHAPE02706,45.9139,10.843506,416
SHAPE02706,45.91391,10.843517,417
SHAPE02706,45.91392,10.843522,418
SHAPE02706,45.913933,10.843525,419
SHAPE02706,45.913948,10.843526,420
SHAPE02706,45.913963,10.843522,421
SHAPE02706,45.91397,10.84352,422
SHAPE02706,45.913982,10.843513,423
SHAPE02706,45.913994,10.843503,424
SHAPE02706,45.914005,10.843492,425
SHAPE02706,45.914013,10.843473,426
SHAPE02706,45.91402,10.843458,427
SHAPE02706,45.91403,10.843434,428
SHAPE02706,45.914032,10.843379,429
SHAPE02706,45.914032,10.843308,430
SHAPE02706,45.914032,10.843236,431
SHAPE02706,45.91403,10.843148,432
SHAPE02706,45.91403,10.843032,433
SHAPE02706,45.914047,10.842946,434
SHAPE02706,45.914078,10.84288,435
SHAPE02706,45.914116,10.842825,436
SHAPE02706,45.91415,10.842796,437
SHAPE02706,45.914173,10.842775,438
SHAPE02706,45.914223,10.842732,439
SHAPE02706,45.914505,10.842494,440
SHAPE02706,45.914555,10.842455,441
SHAPE02706,45.91465,10.842372,442
SHAPE02706,45.91472,10.842327,443
SHAPE02706,45.914787,10.842309,444
SHAPE02706,45.914803,10.842311,445
SHAPE02706,45.914818,10.842318,446
SHAPE02706,45.91483,10.842329,447
SHAPE02706,45.91484,10.842351,448
SHAPE02706,45.914845,10.842367,449
SHAPE02706,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE02706,45.91485,10.842384,451
SHAPE02706,45.914856,10.842434,452
SHAPE02706,45.91486,10.842474,453
SHAPE02706,45.91486,10.842491,454
SHAPE02706,45.914856,10.842507,455
SHAPE02706,45.91485,10.842542,456
SHAPE02706,45.914845,10.842553,457
SHAPE02706,45.914837,10.842574,458
SHAPE02706,45.91467,10.842889,459
SHAPE02706,45.914635,10.842952,460
SHAPE02706,45.914593,10.843042,461
SHAPE02706,45.914566,10.8431,462
SHAPE02706,45.914536,10.843192,463
SHAPE02706,45.91452,10.843246,464
SHAPE02706,45.91451,10.843303,465
SHAPE02706,45.914486,10.843497,466
SHAPE02706,45.914463,10.843657,467
SHAPE02706,45.91446,10.843685,468
SHAPE02706,45.914375,10.844388,469
SHAPE02706,45.914265,10.845276,470
SHAPE02706,45.914215,10.845711,471
SHAPE02706,45.914204,10.845817,472
SHAPE02706,45.914196,10.845883,473
SHAPE02706,45.9142,10.84594,474
SHAPE02706,45.914204,10.845998,475
SHAPE02706,45.91421,10.84606,476
SHAPE02706,45.914227,10.84613,477
SHAPE02706,45.91425,10.846195,478
SHAPE02706,45.914303,10.846316,479
SHAPE02706,45.914345,10.846382,480
SHAPE02706,45.91439,10.846444,481
SHAPE02706,45.91454,10.846543,482
SHAPE02706,45.91547,10.847019,483
SHAPE02706,45.91547,10.847019,484
SHAPE02706,45.91573,10.847152,485
SHAPE02706,45.915993,10.847271,486
SHAPE02706,45.916107,10.847287,487
SHAPE02706,45.916218,10.847277,488
SHAPE02706,45.91649,10.847203,489
SHAPE02706,45.916576,10.847193,490
SHAPE02706,45.91667,10.847203,491
SHAPE02706,45.916748,10.847226,492
SHAPE02706,45.916813,10.847256,493
SHAPE02706,45.91692,10.847321,494
SHAPE02706,45.917015,10.84738,495
SHAPE02706,45.91719,10.847458,496
SHAPE02706,45.91724,10.84747,497
SHAPE02706,45.917267,10.847471,498
SHAPE02706,45.917294,10.847466,499
SHAPE02706,45.917324,10.847445,500
SHAPE02706,45.917355,10.847407,501
SHAPE02706,45.917374,10.847356,502
SHAPE02706,45.91738,10.847326,503
SHAPE02706,45.917385,10.847283,504
SHAPE02706,45.917385,10.847234,505
SHAPE02706,45.917377,10.847193,506
SHAPE02706,45.917362,10.847159,507
SHAPE02706,45.917343,10.847128,508
SHAPE02706,45.917313,10.847095,509
SHAPE02706,45.91728,10.847075,510
SHAPE02706,45.91724,10.847065,511
SHAPE02706,45.91693,10.846988,512
SHAPE02706,45.916645,10.846916,513
SHAPE02706,45.91658,10.846894,514
SHAPE02706,45.91652,10.846863,515
SHAPE02706,45.916424,10.846783,516
SHAPE02706,45.91625,10.846625,517
SHAPE02706,45.91595,10.846125,518
SHAPE02706,45.915497,10.84544,519
SHAPE02706,45.9154,10.845179,520
SHAPE02706,45.91538,10.84509,521
SHAPE02706,45.91536,10.844965,522
SHAPE02706,45.915348,10.844744,523
SHAPE02706,45.915367,10.844537,524
SHAPE02706,45.915386,10.84444,525
SHAPE02706,45.915413,10.844341,526
SHAPE02706,45.91548,10.844183,527
SHAPE02706,45.91557,10.844066,528
SHAPE02706,45.91636,10.843251,529
SHAPE02706,45.91644,10.843181,530
SHAPE02706,45.91651,10.843122,531
SHAPE02706,45.916637,10.843063,532
SHAPE02706,45.916767,10.843035,533
SHAPE02706,45.917343,10.842895,534
SHAPE02706,45.917385,10.842879,535
SHAPE02706,45.91743,10.842849,536
SHAPE02706,45.91749,10.842794,537
SHAPE02706,45.917534,10.842741,538
SHAPE02706,45.917564,10.842681,539
SHAPE02706,45.9176,10.842608,540
SHAPE02706,45.91765,10.842464,541
SHAPE02706,45.917717,10.842243,542
SHAPE02706,45.91793,10.841555,543
SHAPE02706,45.91796,10.841385,544
SHAPE02706,45.91796,10.841288,545
SHAPE02706,45.917942,10.841205,546
SHAPE02706,45.91765,10.840421,547
SHAPE02706,45.91761,10.840318,548
SHAPE02706,45.917595,10.840261,549
SHAPE02706,45.917595,10.840162,550
SHAPE02706,45.917595,10.840087,551
SHAPE02706,45.9176,10.839996,552
SHAPE02706,45.91761,10.839933,553
SHAPE02706,45.917625,10.83984,554
SHAPE02706,45.91764,10.839751,555
SHAPE02706,45.91765,10.839678,556
SHAPE02706,45.91765,10.839596,557
SHAPE02706,45.91764,10.839515,558
SHAPE02706,45.91763,10.839456,559
SHAPE02706,45.917614,10.839401,560
SHAPE02706,45.917583,10.839326,561
SHAPE02706,45.917545,10.839259,562
SHAPE02706,45.917507,10.839218,563
SHAPE02706,45.917442,10.839157,564
SHAPE02706,45.91738,10.839127,565
SHAPE02706,45.917313,10.839108,566
SHAPE02706,45.91721,10.839104,567
SHAPE02706,45.9168,10.839192,568
SHAPE02706,45.916668,10.839218,569
SHAPE02706,45.91658,10.839209,570
SHAPE02706,45.91643,10.839179,571
SHAPE02706,45.91631,10.839134,572
SHAPE02706,45.91622,10.839058,573
SHAPE02706,45.916145,10.838934,574
SHAPE02706,45.916092,10.838834,575
SHAPE02706,45.91606,10.83873,576
SHAPE02706,45.91605,10.838635,577
SHAPE02706,45.916058,10.838544,578
SHAPE02706,45.916073,10.838447,579
SHAPE02706,45.916092,10.838351,580
SHAPE02706,45.916122,10.838277,581
SHAPE02706,45.916332,10.837914,582
SHAPE02706,45.916355,10.837873,583
SHAPE02706,45.91637,10.83783,584
SHAPE02706,45.916386,10.83777,585
SHAPE02706,45.9164,10.837707,586
SHAPE02706,45.916405,10.837648,587
SHAPE02706,45.91641,10.83759,588
SHAPE02706,45.916405,10.837539,589
SHAPE02706,45.9164,10.837488,590
SHAPE02706,45.916393,10.837441,591
SHAPE02706,45.916386,10.837399,592
SHAPE02706,45.916283,10.837186,593
SHAPE02706,45.9161,10.836844,594
SHAPE02706,45.916,10.836634,595
SHAPE02706,45.91598,10.836572,596
SHAPE02706,45.915974,10.836503,597
SHAPE02706,45.915974,10.836411,598
SHAPE02706,45.915985,10.836326,599
SHAPE02706,45.91611,10.835937,600
SHAPE02706,45.916245,10.835557,601
SHAPE02706,45.91627,10.835506,602
SHAPE02706,45.916306,10.835453,603
SHAPE02706,45.91637,10.83537,604
SHAPE02706,45.916428,10.835307,605
SHAPE02706,45.916695,10.835068,606
SHAPE02706,45.917282,10.83454,607
SHAPE02706,45.917297,10.834524,608
SHAPE02706,45.917316,10.834496,609
SHAPE02706,45.91734,10.834449,610
SHAPE02706,45.91737,10.834384,611
SHAPE02706,45.917397,10.834282,612
SHAPE02706,45.91741,10.834168,613
SHAPE02706,45.91742,10.834028,614
SHAPE02706,45.917408,10.833902,615
SHAPE02706,45.917377,10.833727,616
SHAPE02706,45.91736,10.833596,617
SHAPE02706,45.91735,10.833503,618
SHAPE02706,45.91735,10.833412,619
SHAPE02706,45.91737,10.833284,620
SHAPE02706,45.917408,10.833166,621
SHAPE02706,45.91748,10.83311,622
SHAPE02706,45.917633,10.83302,623
SHAPE02706,45.918022,10.832852,624
SHAPE02706,45.91807,10.832829,625
SHAPE02706,45.91807,10.832829,626
SHAPE02706,45.918335,10.832707,627
SHAPE02706,45.918545,10.832619,628
SHAPE02706,45.918644,10.832575,629
SHAPE02706,45.919315,10.832273,630
SHAPE02706,45.919426,10.832225,631
SHAPE02706,45.919548,10.83217,632
SHAPE02706,45.919575,10.83215,633
SHAPE02706,45.919605,10.832126,634
SHAPE02706,45.919666,10.832048,635
SHAPE02706,45.91972,10.831956,636
SHAPE02706,45.919853,10.831742,637
SHAPE02706,45.920002,10.831501,638
SHAPE02706,45.92016,10.831251,639
SHAPE02706,45.920265,10.831078,640
SHAPE02706,45.920315,10.831019,641
SHAPE02706,45.92037,10.830973,642
SHAPE02706,45.920567,10.830838,643
SHAPE02706,45.920845,10.830659,644
SHAPE02706,45.92131,10.830359,645
SHAPE02706,45.92134,10.830349,646
SHAPE02706,45.921375,10.830355,647
SHAPE02706,45.921406,10.830376,648
SHAPE02706,45.921432,10.830421,649
SHAPE02706,45.921436,10.830471,650
SHAPE02706,45.921432,10.830517,651
SHAPE02706,45.92142,10.830561,652
SHAPE02706,45.921406,10.830593,653
SHAPE02706,45.921146,10.830887,654
SHAPE02706,45.920883,10.831184,655
SHAPE02706,45.92087,10.83122,656
SHAPE02706,45.92086,10.831254,657
SHAPE02706,45.92086,10.831309,658
SHAPE02706,45.920868,10.831361,659
SHAPE02706,45.920887,10.831406,660
SHAPE02706,45.92091,10.831443,661
SHAPE02706,45.920937,10.831463,662
SHAPE02706,45.92097,10.831466,663
SHAPE02706,45.921,10.831455,664
SHAPE02706,45.921024,10.831433,665
SHAPE02706,45.921104,10.831326,666
SHAPE02706,45.92113,10.831291,667
SHAPE02706,45.92113,10.831291,668
SHAPE02706,45.921223,10.831173,669
SHAPE02706,45.92157,10.830743,670
SHAPE02706,45.921677,10.830597,671
SHAPE02706,45.921734,10.830539,672
SHAPE02706,45.921787,10.830488,673
SHAPE02706,45.921852,10.830442,674
SHAPE02706,45.92191,10.830419,675
SHAPE02706,45.92196,10.830412,676
SHAPE02706,45.92201,10.830413,677
SHAPE02706,45.922066,10.83042,678
SHAPE02706,45.92212,10.830435,679
SHAPE02706,45.922348,10.830527,680
SHAPE02706,45.922398,10.830536,681
SHAPE02706,45.92247,10.83054,682
SHAPE02706,45.922516,10.830543,683
SHAPE02706,45.922558,10.830554,684
SHAPE02706,45.92259,10.830575,685
SHAPE02706,45.922604,10.8306,686
SHAPE02706,45.92261,10.830628,687
SHAPE02706,45.922615,10.830662,688
SHAPE02706,45.922615,10.830684,689
SHAPE02706,45.922607,10.830707,690
SHAPE02706,45.9226,10.830739,691
SHAPE02706,45.92258,10.830758,692
SHAPE02706,45.922546,10.830779,693
SHAPE02706,45.92252,10.830788,694
SHAPE02706,45.92248,10.830791,695
SHAPE02706,45.922394,10.830795,696
SHAPE02706,45.922276,10.830802,697
SHAPE02706,45.922165,10.830797,698
SHAPE02706,45.92209,10.830808,699
SHAPE02706,45.922016,10.830826,700
SHAPE02706,45.921955,10.830857,701
SHAPE02706,45.921894,10.83091,702
SHAPE02706,45.921833,10.830978,703
SHAPE02706,45.92178,10.831062,704
SHAPE02706,45.921734,10.831153,705
SHAPE02706,45.92171,10.831221,706
SHAPE02706,45.92165,10.83138,707
SHAPE02706,45.921642,10.8314,708
SHAPE02706,45.921642,10.8314,709
SHAPE02706,45.92147,10.831883,710
SHAPE02706,45.921272,10.832345,711
SHAPE02706,45.921246,10.832413,712
SHAPE02706,45.92123,10.832469,713
SHAPE02706,45.921227,10.832499,714
SHAPE02706,45.92123,10.832544,715
SHAPE02706,45.921246,10.832583,716
SHAPE02706,45.92127,10.832622,717
SHAPE02706,45.921303,10.832639,718
SHAPE02706,45.92133,10.832642,719
SHAPE02706,45.92136,10.832629,720
SHAPE02706,45.9214,10.832589,721
SHAPE02706,45.92161,10.832263,722
SHAPE02706,45.92185,10.831878,723
SHAPE02706,45.921917,10.831776,724
SHAPE02706,45.921986,10.83169,725
SHAPE02706,45.922024,10.831655,726
SHAPE02706,45.92207,10.831615,727
SHAPE02706,45.922157,10.831563,728
SHAPE02706,45.92244,10.831444,729
SHAPE02706,45.92255,10.831395,730
SHAPE02706,45.922623,10.831365,731
SHAPE02706,45.922634,10.831357,732
SHAPE02706,45.922684,10.831329,733
SHAPE02706,45.92275,10.831284,734
SHAPE02706,45.92279,10.831236,735
SHAPE02706,45.922836,10.831173,736
SHAPE02706,45.92291,10.831024,737
SHAPE02706,45.922962,10.830882,738
SHAPE02706,45.923035,10.830681,739
SHAPE02706,45.92315,10.830393,740
SHAPE02706,45.92322,10.830251,741
SHAPE02706,45.923313,10.830111,742
SHAPE02706,45.92349,10.829926,743
SHAPE02706,45.923874,10.829559,744
SHAPE02706,45.924267,10.829139,745
SHAPE02706,45.92471,10.828636,746
SHAPE02706,45.925186,10.828094,747
SHAPE02706,45.925343,10.827879,748
SHAPE02706,45.92552,10.827623,749
SHAPE02706,45.925613,10.82748,750
SHAPE02706,45.92567,10.827367,751
SHAPE02706,45.925735,10.827201,752
SHAPE02706,45.925755,10.827144,753
SHAPE02706,45.925774,10.827093,754
SHAPE02706,45.9258,10.827037,755
SHAPE02706,45.92583,10.827008,756
SHAPE02706,45.925873,10.826994,757
SHAPE02706,45.925907,10.826994,758
SHAPE02706,45.925938,10.827012,759
SHAPE02706,45.925964,10.827041,760
SHAPE02706,45.925976,10.82708,761
SHAPE02706,45.925983,10.827126,762
SHAPE02706,45.92598,10.827165,763
SHAPE02706,45.92596,10.827206,764
SHAPE02706,45.92588,10.827319,765
SHAPE02706,45.925804,10.827432,766
SHAPE02706,45.92572,10.827579,767
SHAPE02706,45.92547,10.828057,768
SHAPE02706,45.925255,10.828444,769
SHAPE02706,45.92508,10.828689,770
SHAPE02706,45.924885,10.828912,771
SHAPE02706,45.92474,10.829094,772
SHAPE02706,45.924713,10.829148,773
SHAPE02706,45.924706,10.829192,774
SHAPE02706,45.924713,10.829227,775
SHAPE02706,45.92472,10.829258,776
SHAPE02706,45.924744,10.829276,777
SHAPE02706,45.92476,10.829284,778
SHAPE02706,45.92479,10.829278,779
SHAPE02706,45.92482,10.829245,780
SHAPE02706,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE02706,45.92506,10.828929,782
SHAPE02706,45.925156,10.828818,783
SHAPE02706,45.92525,10.828718,784
SHAPE02706,45.92551,10.82845,785
SHAPE02706,45.925632,10.828319,786
SHAPE02706,45.925747,10.828172,787
SHAPE02706,45.92603,10.827788,788
SHAPE02706,45.926125,10.827661,789
SHAPE02706,45.926216,10.827552,790
SHAPE02706,45.926285,10.82749,791
SHAPE02706,45.92634,10.827458,792
SHAPE02706,45.926464,10.827425,793
SHAPE02706,45.92661,10.827435,794
SHAPE02706,45.92674,10.827415,795
SHAPE02706,45.926853,10.827354,796
SHAPE02706,45.926884,10.827331,797
SHAPE02706,45.926926,10.827278,798
SHAPE02706,45.926952,10.827221,799
SHAPE02706,45.92698,10.827149,800
SHAPE02706,45.927002,10.827068,801
SHAPE02706,45.927013,10.826955,802
SHAPE02706,45.927013,10.826847,803
SHAPE02706,45.92699,10.826487,804
SHAPE02706,45.92699,10.826394,805
SHAPE02706,45.926994,10.826302,806
SHAPE02706,45.927013,10.826216,807
SHAPE02706,45.92704,10.826138,808
SHAPE02706,45.927326,10.825796,809
SHAPE02706,45.92742,10.825693,810
SHAPE02706,45.92742,10.825693,811
SHAPE02706,45.92755,10.825551,812
SHAPE02706,45.92777,10.825283,813
SHAPE02706,45.927982,10.82503,814
SHAPE02706,45.92809,10.824915,815
SHAPE02706,45.928143,10.824859,816
SHAPE02706,45.92817,10.824836,817
SHAPE02706,45.928196,10.824816,818
SHAPE02706,45.92824,10.824789,819
SHAPE02706,45.928276,10.824775,820
SHAPE02706,45.92832,10.824764,821
SHAPE02706,45.928856,10.82471,822
SHAPE02706,45.928905,10.824702,823
SHAPE02706,45.928944,10.82469,824
SHAPE02706,45.92898,10.824666,825
SHAPE02706,45.92902,10.824628,826
SHAPE02706,45.929054,10.824574,827
SHAPE02706,45.929085,10.824501,828
SHAPE02706,45.929104,10.82441,829
SHAPE02706,45.929104,10.824303,830
SHAPE02706,45.929108,10.8242,831
SHAPE02706,45.92912,10.824135,832
SHAPE02706,45.929127,10.82408,833
SHAPE02706,45.92915,10.824019,834
SHAPE02706,45.92918,10.823969,835
SHAPE02706,45.929222,10.823913,836
SHAPE02706,45.92927,10.82386,837
SHAPE02706,45.92933,10.823818,838
SHAPE02706,45.929367,10.823803,839
SHAPE02706,45.929405,10.823794,840
SHAPE02706,45.929485,10.823803,841
SHAPE02706,45.929554,10.823822,842
SHAPE02706,45.929638,10.823845,843
SHAPE02706,45.93006,10.823988,844
SHAPE02706,45.930096,10.823997,845
SHAPE02706,45.93013,10.824002,846
SHAPE02706,45.930195,10.823997,847
SHAPE02706,45.930237,10.823988,848
SHAPE02706,45.930256,10.82398,849
SHAPE02706,45.930256,10.82398,850
SHAPE02706,45.93027,10.823975,851
SHAPE02706,45.930313,10.82395,852
SHAPE02706,45.93033,10.823939,853
SHAPE02706,45.93034,10.823965,854
SHAPE02706,45.93035,10.824,855
SHAPE02706,45.93036,10.824047,856
SHAPE02706,45.930363,10.8241,857
SHAPE02706,45.930367,10.82416,858
SHAPE02706,45.930355,10.824258,859
SHAPE02706,45.9303,10.8244,860
SHAPE02706,45.930237,10.82456,861
SHAPE02706,45.930225,10.824586,862
SHAPE02706,45.9302,10.824629,863
SHAPE02706,45.930195,10.824636,864
SHAPE02706,45.930176,10.824657,865
SHAPE02706,45.930134,10.824691,866
SHAPE02706,45.9301,10.824705,867
SHAPE02706,45.930065,10.824715,868
SHAPE02706,45.93003,10.824717,869
SHAPE02706,45.93,10.824708,870
SHAPE02706,45.929977,10.824701,871
SHAPE02706,45.92995,10.824687,872
SHAPE02706,45.929924,10.824668,873
SHAPE02706,45.929897,10.824643,874
SHAPE02706,45.929874,10.824615,875
SHAPE02706,45.929844,10.824573,876
SHAPE02706,45.929817,10.824518,877
SHAPE02706,45.929802,10.824488,878
SHAPE02706,45.92978,10.824446,879
SHAPE02706,45.92976,10.824418,880
SHAPE02706,45.929733,10.82439,881
SHAPE02706,45.929707,10.82437,882
SHAPE02706,45.929688,10.824353,883
SHAPE02706,45.929665,10.824341,884
SHAPE02706,45.92964,10.824335,885
SHAPE02706,45.929623,10.824336,886
SHAPE02706,45.9296,10.824337,887
SHAPE02706,45.929577,10.824344,888
SHAPE02706,45.929558,10.82435,889
SHAPE02706,45.929535,10.824363,890
SHAPE02706,45.929478,10.82441,891
SHAPE02706,45.92943,10.824465,892
SHAPE02706,45.92941,10.824494,893
SHAPE02706,45.929382,10.824558,894
SHAPE02706,45.929367,10.824603,895
SHAPE02706,45.92936,10.824648,896
SHAPE02706,45.92935,10.824711,897
SHAPE02706,45.92935,10.82482,898
SHAPE02706,45.929344,10.82492,899
SHAPE02706,45.929333,10.824988,900
SHAPE02706,45.929302,10.825051,901
SHAPE02706,45.929264,10.825105,902
SHAPE02706,45.929226,10.825142,903
SHAPE02706,45.929104,10.825219,904
SHAPE02706,45.928978,10.825294,905
SHAPE02706,45.9289,10.825348,906
SHAPE02706,45.92885,10.8254,907
SHAPE02706,45.928596,10.825736,908
SHAPE02706,45.92851,10.825865,909
SHAPE02706,45.928467,10.825933,910
SHAPE02706,45.92843,10.825992,911
SHAPE02706,45.928417,10.826026,912
SHAPE02706,45.928406,10.826054,913
SHAPE02706,45.928406,10.826085,914
SHAPE02706,45.92841,10.826114,915
SHAPE02706,45.928413,10.826135,916
SHAPE02706,45.928425,10.826151,917
SHAPE02706,45.92844,10.826168,918
SHAPE02706,45.92845,10.82618,919
SHAPE02706,45.928467,10.826185,920
SHAPE02706,45.928486,10.826191,921
SHAPE02706,45.928505,10.826191,922
SHAPE02706,45.928516,10.826187,923
SHAPE02706,45.92853,10.826179,924
SHAPE02706,45.92855,10.826159,925
SHAPE02706,45.928562,10.826139,926
SHAPE02706,45.928703,10.825879,927
SHAPE02706,45.92877,10.825772,928
SHAPE02706,45.928867,10.825644,929
SHAPE02706,45.92894,10.825581,930
SHAPE02706,45.928978,10.825554,931
SHAPE02706,45.929012,10.825532,932
SHAPE02706,45.929184,10.825446,933
SHAPE02706,45.929356,10.825368,934
SHAPE02706,45.929478,10.825316,935
SHAPE02706,45.929546,10.825293,936
SHAPE02706,45.929577,10.825287,937
SHAPE02706,45.9296,10.825289,938
SHAPE02706,45.929623,10.825297,939
SHAPE02706,45.929634,10.825307,940
SHAPE02706,45.929646,10.82532,941
SHAPE02706,45.92966,10.825346,942
SHAPE02706,45.929665,10.825356,943
SHAPE02706,45.92967,10.825374,944
SHAPE02706,45.92967,10.825398,945
SHAPE02706,45.92967,10.82543,946
SHAPE02706,45.92966,10.825456,947
SHAPE02706,45.929653,10.825478,948
SHAPE02706,45.929638,10.825493,949
SHAPE02706,45.92962,10.825508,950
SHAPE02706,45.929432,10.825603,951
SHAPE02706,45.929295,10.825698,952
SHAPE02706,45.92926,10.825732,953
SHAPE02706,45.92919,10.825806,954
SHAPE02706,45.92915,10.825861,955
SHAPE02706,45.929115,10.825913,956
SHAPE02706,45.929085,10.825977,957
SHAPE02706,45.929058,10.826039,958
SHAPE02706,45.929028,10.826136,959
SHAPE02706,45.929005,10.826221,960
SHAPE02706,45.928974,10.826322,961
SHAPE02706,45.928894,10.826545,962
SHAPE02706,45.92887,10.826609,963
SHAPE02706,45.928772,10.826893,964
SHAPE02706,45.92867,10.827145,965
SHAPE02706,45.928604,10.827274,966
SHAPE02706,45.92855,10.827389,967
SHAPE02706,45.92813,10.828095,968
SHAPE02706,45.92796,10.828335,969
SHAPE02706,45.92774,10.82862,970
SHAPE02706,45.92747,10.82891,971
SHAPE02706,45.927227,10.829203,972
SHAPE02706,45.927135,10.82932,973
SHAPE02706,45.927067,10.829425,974
SHAPE02706,45.92699,10.829568,975
SHAPE02706,45.926975,10.829608,976
SHAPE02706,45.926907,10.829802,977
SHAPE02706,45.926838,10.829998,978
SHAPE02706,45.926697,10.830534,979
SHAPE02706,45.926617,10.830791,980
SHAPE02706,45.926594,10.83086,981
SHAPE02706,45.92656,10.830931,982
SHAPE02706,45.926487,10.831059,983
SHAPE02706,45.926224,10.831443,984
SHAPE02706,45.92618,10.831496,985
SHAPE02706,45.926163,10.83155,986
SHAPE02706,45.926163,10.831592,987
SHAPE02706,45.92617,10.831625,988
SHAPE02706,45.92619,10.831661,989
SHAPE02706,45.92621,10.831676,990
SHAPE02706,45.92623,10.831678,991
SHAPE02706,45.926258,10.831668,992
SHAPE02706,45.92628,10.831643,993
SHAPE02706,45.926315,10.831595,994
SHAPE02706,45.926727,10.830983,995
SHAPE02706,45.926712,10.83108,996
SHAPE02706,45.92669,10.831181,997
SHAPE02706,45.92656,10.831553,998
SHAPE02706,45.92656,10.831553,999
SHAPE02706,45.92669,10.831181,1000
SHAPE02706,45.926712,10.83108,1001
SHAPE02706,45.926727,10.830983,1002
SHAPE02706,45.926315,10.831595,1003
SHAPE02706,45.92628,10.831643,1004
SHAPE02706,45.926258,10.831668,1005
SHAPE02706,45.92623,10.831678,1006
SHAPE02706,45.92621,10.831676,1007
SHAPE02706,45.92619,10.831661,1008
SHAPE02706,45.92617,10.831625,1009
SHAPE02706,45.926163,10.831592,1010
SHAPE02706,45.926163,10.83155,1011
SHAPE02706,45.92618,10.831496,1012
SHAPE02706,45.926224,10.831443,1013
SHAPE02706,45.926487,10.831059,1014
SHAPE02706,45.92656,10.830931,1015
SHAPE02706,45.926594,10.83086,1016
SHAPE02706,45.926617,10.830791,1017
SHAPE02706,45.926697,10.830534,1018
SHAPE02706,45.926838,10.829998,1019
SHAPE02706,45.926907,10.829802,1020
SHAPE02706,45.926975,10.829608,1021
SHAPE02706,45.92699,10.829568,1022
SHAPE02706,45.927067,10.829425,1023
SHAPE02706,45.927135,10.82932,1024
SHAPE02706,45.927227,10.829203,1025
SHAPE02706,45.92747,10.82891,1026
SHAPE02706,45.92774,10.82862,1027
SHAPE02706,45.92796,10.828335,1028
SHAPE02706,45.92813,10.828095,1029
SHAPE02706,45.92855,10.827389,1030
SHAPE02706,45.928604,10.827274,1031
SHAPE02706,45.92867,10.827145,1032
SHAPE02706,45.928772,10.826893,1033
SHAPE02706,45.92887,10.826609,1034
SHAPE02706,45.928894,10.826545,1035
SHAPE02706,45.928974,10.826322,1036
SHAPE02706,45.929005,10.826221,1037
SHAPE02706,45.929028,10.826136,1038
SHAPE02706,45.929058,10.826039,1039
SHAPE02706,45.929085,10.825977,1040
SHAPE02706,45.929115,10.825913,1041
SHAPE02706,45.92915,10.825861,1042
SHAPE02706,45.92919,10.825806,1043
SHAPE02706,45.92926,10.825732,1044
SHAPE02706,45.929295,10.825698,1045
SHAPE02706,45.929432,10.825603,1046
SHAPE02706,45.92962,10.825508,1047
SHAPE02706,45.929638,10.825493,1048
SHAPE02706,45.929653,10.825478,1049
SHAPE02706,45.92966,10.825456,1050
SHAPE02706,45.92967,10.82543,1051
SHAPE02706,45.92967,10.825398,1052
SHAPE02706,45.92967,10.825374,1053
SHAPE02706,45.929665,10.825356,1054
SHAPE02706,45.92966,10.825346,1055
SHAPE02706,45.929646,10.82532,1056
SHAPE02706,45.929634,10.825307,1057
SHAPE02706,45.929623,10.825297,1058
SHAPE02706,45.9296,10.825289,1059
SHAPE02706,45.929577,10.825287,1060
SHAPE02706,45.929546,10.825293,1061
SHAPE02706,45.929478,10.825316,1062
SHAPE02706,45.929356,10.825368,1063
SHAPE02706,45.929184,10.825446,1064
SHAPE02706,45.929012,10.825532,1065
SHAPE02706,45.928978,10.825554,1066
SHAPE02706,45.92894,10.825581,1067
SHAPE02706,45.928867,10.825644,1068
SHAPE02706,45.92877,10.825772,1069
SHAPE02706,45.928703,10.825879,1070
SHAPE02706,45.928562,10.826139,1071
SHAPE02706,45.92855,10.826159,1072
SHAPE02706,45.92853,10.826179,1073
SHAPE02706,45.928516,10.826187,1074
SHAPE02706,45.928505,10.826191,1075
SHAPE02706,45.928486,10.826191,1076
SHAPE02706,45.928467,10.826185,1077
SHAPE02706,45.92845,10.82618,1078
SHAPE02706,45.92844,10.826168,1079
SHAPE02706,45.928425,10.826151,1080
SHAPE02706,45.928413,10.826135,1081
SHAPE02706,45.92841,10.826114,1082
SHAPE02706,45.928406,10.826085,1083
SHAPE02706,45.928406,10.826054,1084
SHAPE02706,45.928417,10.826026,1085
SHAPE02706,45.92843,10.825992,1086
SHAPE02706,45.928467,10.825933,1087
SHAPE02706,45.92851,10.825865,1088
SHAPE02706,45.928596,10.825736,1089
SHAPE02706,45.92885,10.8254,1090
SHAPE02706,45.9289,10.825348,1091
SHAPE02706,45.928978,10.825294,1092
SHAPE02706,45.929104,10.825219,1093
SHAPE02706,45.929226,10.825142,1094
SHAPE02706,45.929264,10.825105,1095
SHAPE02706,45.929302,10.825051,1096
SHAPE02706,45.929333,10.824988,1097
SHAPE02706,45.929344,10.82492,1098
SHAPE02706,45.92935,10.82482,1099
SHAPE02706,45.92935,10.824711,1100
SHAPE02706,45.92936,10.824648,1101
SHAPE02706,45.929367,10.824603,1102
SHAPE02706,45.929382,10.824558,1103
SHAPE02706,45.92941,10.824494,1104
SHAPE02706,45.92943,10.824465,1105
SHAPE02706,45.929478,10.82441,1106
SHAPE02706,45.929535,10.824363,1107
SHAPE02706,45.929558,10.82435,1108
SHAPE02706,45.929577,10.824344,1109
SHAPE02706,45.9296,10.824337,1110
SHAPE02706,45.929623,10.824336,1111
SHAPE02706,45.92964,10.824335,1112
SHAPE02706,45.929665,10.824341,1113
SHAPE02706,45.929688,10.824353,1114
SHAPE02706,45.929707,10.82437,1115
SHAPE02706,45.929733,10.82439,1116
SHAPE02706,45.92976,10.824418,1117
SHAPE02706,45.92978,10.824446,1118
SHAPE02706,45.929802,10.824488,1119
SHAPE02706,45.929817,10.824518,1120
SHAPE02706,45.929844,10.824573,1121
SHAPE02706,45.929874,10.824615,1122
SHAPE02706,45.929897,10.824643,1123
SHAPE02706,45.929924,10.824668,1124
SHAPE02706,45.92995,10.824687,1125
SHAPE02706,45.929977,10.824701,1126
SHAPE02706,45.93,10.824708,1127
SHAPE02706,45.93003,10.824717,1128
SHAPE02706,45.930065,10.824715,1129
SHAPE02706,45.9301,10.824705,1130
SHAPE02706,45.930134,10.824691,1131
SHAPE02706,45.930176,10.824657,1132
SHAPE02706,45.930195,10.824636,1133
SHAPE02706,45.9302,10.824629,1134
SHAPE02706,45.930225,10.824586,1135
SHAPE02706,45.930237,10.82456,1136
SHAPE02706,45.9303,10.8244,1137
SHAPE02706,45.930355,10.824258,1138
SHAPE02706,45.93038,10.824183,1139
SHAPE02706,45.930393,10.824124,1140
SHAPE02706,45.930405,10.824068,1141
SHAPE02706,45.93041,10.823997,1142
SHAPE02706,45.9304,10.82388,1143
SHAPE02706,45.93042,10.823852,1144
SHAPE02706,45.930454,10.823785,1145
SHAPE02706,45.93048,10.823705,1146
SHAPE02706,45.93051,10.823608,1147
SHAPE02706,45.93054,10.823469,1148
SHAPE02706,45.930546,10.823374,1149
SHAPE02706,45.93055,10.823341,1150
SHAPE02706,45.93055,10.823278,1151
SHAPE02706,45.93055,10.823265,1152
SHAPE02706,45.930546,10.823162,1153
SHAPE02706,45.930473,10.822876,1154
SHAPE02706,45.9304,10.822645,1155
SHAPE02706,45.930317,10.822391,1156
SHAPE02706,45.930317,10.822391,1157
SHAPE02706,45.930218,10.822081,1158
SHAPE02706,45.930073,10.821641,1159
SHAPE02706,45.930054,10.82158,1160
SHAPE02706,45.92987,10.821011,1161
SHAPE02706,45.929764,10.820549,1162
SHAPE02706,45.92969,10.820225,1163
SHAPE02706,45.929497,10.819386,1164
SHAPE02706,45.929443,10.819166,1165
SHAPE02706,45.9294,10.818964,1166
SHAPE02706,45.929394,10.81877,1167
SHAPE02706,45.92944,10.818557,1168
SHAPE02706,45.92949,10.818423,1169
SHAPE02706,45.929596,10.818259,1170
SHAPE02706,45.9297,10.818138,1171
SHAPE02706,45.929844,10.817971,1172
SHAPE02706,45.929974,10.817817,1173
SHAPE02706,45.930214,10.817505,1174
SHAPE02706,45.930344,10.817286,1175
SHAPE02706,45.930588,10.816894,1176
SHAPE02706,45.930817,10.816495,1177
SHAPE02706,45.93091,10.816381,1178
SHAPE02706,45.930977,10.816313,1179
SHAPE02706,45.931046,10.816239,1180
SHAPE02706,45.93111,10.816202,1181
SHAPE02706,45.931183,10.816165,1182
SHAPE02706,45.932556,10.815821,1183
SHAPE02706,45.932674,10.815766,1184
SHAPE02706,45.932766,10.815704,1185
SHAPE02706,45.932842,10.815622,1186
SHAPE02706,45.932888,10.815559,1187
SHAPE02706,45.9333,10.814892,1188
SHAPE02706,45.933388,10.814775,1189
SHAPE02706,45.93396,10.81415,1190
SHAPE02706,45.93419,10.813892,1191
SHAPE02706,45.934273,10.813724,1192
SHAPE02706,45.934338,10.813544,1193
SHAPE02706,45.934498,10.81292,1194
SHAPE02706,45.934566,10.812665,1195
SHAPE02706,45.934635,10.812509,1196
SHAPE02706,45.934658,10.81247,1197
SHAPE02706,45.934734,10.812357,1198
SHAPE02706,45.93481,10.812307,1199
SHAPE02706,45.935078,10.81216,1200
SHAPE02706,45.93512,10.812139,1201
SHAPE02706,45.935436,10.811954,1202
SHAPE02706,45.935436,10.811954,1203
SHAPE02706,45.935627,10.811841,1204
SHAPE02706,45.935852,10.811824,1205
SHAPE02706,45.935867,10.811832,1206
SHAPE02706,45.93588,10.811836,1207
SHAPE02706,45.935894,10.811838,1208
SHAPE02706,45.93591,10.811835,1209
SHAPE02706,45.935936,10.811819,1210
SHAPE02706,45.935955,10.811792,1211
SHAPE02706,45.93597,10.811757,1212
SHAPE02706,45.935974,10.811717,1213
SHAPE02706,45.935974,10.811682,1214
SHAPE02706,45.935963,10.811649,1215
SHAPE02706,45.935944,10.811624,1216
SHAPE02706,45.93591,10.811598,1217
SHAPE02706,45.935886,10.81155,1218
SHAPE02706,45.93586,10.811506,1219
SHAPE02706,45.935856,10.811501,1220
SHAPE02706,45.93583,10.811468,1221
SHAPE02706,45.935787,10.811427,1222
SHAPE02706,45.93573,10.811378,1223
SHAPE02706,45.935417,10.811072,1224
SHAPE02706,45.935097,10.810686,1225
SHAPE02706,45.935085,10.810676,1226
SHAPE02706,45.935047,10.810618,1227
SHAPE02706,45.93495,10.810444,1228
SHAPE02706,45.934845,10.8103,1229
SHAPE02706,45.93479,10.810243,1230
SHAPE02706,45.934727,10.810176,1231
SHAPE02706,45.934654,10.810124,1232
SHAPE02706,45.93461,10.810098,1233
SHAPE02706,45.93453,10.810074,1234
SHAPE02706,45.934467,10.810062,1235
SHAPE02706,45.93431,10.810078,1236
SHAPE02706,45.934216,10.810112,1237
SHAPE02706,45.9341,10.810184,1238
SHAPE02706,45.934002,10.810279,1239
SHAPE02706,45.933804,10.810547,1240
SHAPE02706,45.933716,10.810671,1241
SHAPE02706,45.933662,10.810748,1242
SHAPE02706,45.93337,10.811181,1243
SHAPE02706,45.933266,10.811255,1244
SHAPE02706,45.93314,10.811306,1245
SHAPE02706,45.93295,10.811345,1246
SHAPE02706,45.93276,10.811377,1247
SHAPE02706,45.932377,10.811433,1248
SHAPE02706,45.93214,10.811481,1249
SHAPE02706,45.93185,10.811595,1250
SHAPE02706,45.931824,10.811605,1251
SHAPE02706,45.931644,10.811705,1252
SHAPE02706,45.931465,10.811838,1253
SHAPE02706,45.931084,10.812132,1254
SHAPE02706,45.931038,10.812167,1255
SHAPE02706,45.930935,10.812246,1256
SHAPE02706,45.930874,10.812284,1257
SHAPE02706,45.930817,10.812304,1258
SHAPE02706,45.930775,10.81231,1259
SHAPE02706,45.930733,10.812314,1260
SHAPE02706,45.93069,10.812317,1261
SHAPE02706,45.930645,10.812314,1262
SHAPE02706,45.930603,10.812305,1263
SHAPE02706,45.93054,10.812283,1264
SHAPE02706,45.930454,10.812246,1265
SHAPE02706,45.930206,10.812117,1266
SHAPE02706,45.930103,10.812072,1267
SHAPE02706,45.93005,10.812064,1268
SHAPE02706,45.930004,10.812057,1269
SHAPE02706,45.929955,10.812054,1270
SHAPE02706,45.929882,10.812059,1271
SHAPE02706,45.92985,10.812064,1272
SHAPE02706,45.92981,10.812072,1273
SHAPE02706,45.92973,10.8121,1274
SHAPE02706,45.92957,10.812212,1275
SHAPE02706,45.929497,10.812289,1276
SHAPE02706,45.92946,10.812341,1277
SHAPE02706,45.929405,10.812424,1278
SHAPE02706,45.929363,10.81249,1279
SHAPE02706,45.929314,10.812613,1280
SHAPE02706,45.92928,10.812725,1281
SHAPE02706,45.92923,10.812916,1282
SHAPE02706,45.9292,10.813007,1283
SHAPE02706,45.92916,10.813099,1284
SHAPE02706,45.929054,10.813288,1285
SHAPE02706,45.92886,10.813573,1286
SHAPE02706,45.92871,10.813802,1287
SHAPE02706,45.928566,10.814034,1288
SHAPE02706,45.928417,10.81416,1289
SHAPE02706,45.928337,10.814188,1290
SHAPE02706,45.928253,10.814202,1291
SHAPE02706,45.92816,10.814193,1292
SHAPE02706,45.92792,10.814075,1293
SHAPE02706,45.92781,10.814038,1294
SHAPE02706,45.927708,10.814035,1295
SHAPE02706,45.927505,10.814089,1296
SHAPE02706,45.92694,10.814421,1297
SHAPE02706,45.92637,10.814734,1298
SHAPE02706,45.92607,10.8149,1299
SHAPE02706,45.92577,10.815065,1300
SHAPE02706,45.925602,10.815146,1301
SHAPE02706,45.92549,10.815179,1302
SHAPE02706,45.92544,10.815189,1303
SHAPE02706,45.92544,10.815189,1304
SHAPE02706,45.925346,10.81521,1305
SHAPE02706,45.925224,10.815236,1306
SHAPE02706,45.92517,10.815264,1307
SHAPE02706,45.92476,10.814813,1308
SHAPE02706,45.92464,10.81472,1309
SHAPE02706,45.924564,10.814696,1310
SHAPE02706,45.924435,10.81468,1311
SHAPE02706,45.92437,10.814693,1312
SHAPE02706,45.92437,10.814693,1313
SHAPE02706,45.92434,10.814699,1314
SHAPE02706,45.92412,10.814716,1315
SHAPE02706,45.92388,10.814764,1316
SHAPE02706,45.923767,10.814837,1317
SHAPE02706,45.9237,10.814934,1318
SHAPE02706,45.923676,10.814971,1319
SHAPE02706,45.92341,10.815698,1320
SHAPE02706,45.92328,10.816028,1321
SHAPE02706,45.92321,10.816142,1322
SHAPE02706,45.923138,10.816229,1323
SHAPE02706,45.92307,10.816284,1324
SHAPE02706,45.923,10.816324,1325
SHAPE02706,45.9229,10.816348,1326
SHAPE02706,45.92281,10.816362,1327
SHAPE02706,45.92272,10.816347,1328
SHAPE02706,45.92264,10.816314,1329
SHAPE02706,45.922546,10.816247,1330
SHAPE02706,45.92221,10.815923,1331
SHAPE02706,45.9221,10.815845,1332
SHAPE02706,45.92203,10.815821,1333
SHAPE02706,45.92196,10.815807,1334
SHAPE02706,45.92185,10.815832,1335
SHAPE02706,45.921753,10.815891,1336
SHAPE02706,45.921684,10.815943,1337
SHAPE02706,45.92147,10.816239,1338
SHAPE02706,45.921234,10.816535,1339
SHAPE02706,45.920986,10.816764,1340
SHAPE02706,45.9209,10.816826,1341
SHAPE02706,45.92041,10.817209,1342
SHAPE02706,45.920166,10.817436,1343
SHAPE02706,45.919926,10.817615,1344
SHAPE02706,45.919582,10.817837,1345
SHAPE02706,45.91946,10.817897,1346
SHAPE02706,45.919193,10.818049,1347
SHAPE02706,45.919052,10.818188,1348
SHAPE02706,45.918907,10.818425,1349
SHAPE02706,45.918625,10.819036,1350
SHAPE02706,45.918552,10.819154,1351
SHAPE02706,45.918503,10.819233,1352
SHAPE02706,45.917553,10.821603,1353
SHAPE02706,45.91748,10.82174,1354
SHAPE02706,45.917362,10.821911,1355
SHAPE02706,45.91728,10.822001,1356
SHAPE02706,45.917175,10.822089,1357
SHAPE02706,45.916985,10.822234,1358
SHAPE02706,45.916782,10.822365,1359
SHAPE02706,45.916676,10.822426,1360
SHAPE02706,45.916542,10.822507,1361
SHAPE02706,45.91645,10.822557,1362
SHAPE02706,45.91634,10.822613,1363
SHAPE02706,45.91623,10.82266,1364
SHAPE02706,45.916153,10.822678,1365
SHAPE02706,45.916096,10.82268,1366
SHAPE02706,45.916016,10.822653,1367
SHAPE02706,45.915863,10.82259,1368
SHAPE02706,45.91575,10.822533,1369
SHAPE02706,45.915504,10.822411,1370
SHAPE02706,45.91534,10.822328,1371
SHAPE02706,45.915268,10.822286,1372
SHAPE02706,45.91521,10.822244,1373
SHAPE02706,45.91516,10.822185,1374
SHAPE02706,45.915115,10.822116,1375
SHAPE02706,45.91506,10.821971,1376
SHAPE02706,45.914906,10.821562,1377
SHAPE02706,45.914845,10.821405,1378
SHAPE02706,45.914833,10.82136,1379
SHAPE02706,45.91482,10.821323,1380
SHAPE02706,45.9148,10.821238,1381
SHAPE02706,45.914783,10.821163,1382
SHAPE02706,45.914764,10.821068,1383
SHAPE02706,45.914703,10.820745,1384
SHAPE02706,45.914654,10.820423,1385
SHAPE02706,45.914597,10.81982,1386
SHAPE02706,45.914528,10.819242,1387
SHAPE02706,45.914482,10.818836,1388
SHAPE02706,45.91446,10.818713,1389
SHAPE02706,45.91437,10.818441,1390
SHAPE02706,45.91434,10.818347,1391
SHAPE02706,45.91423,10.818093,1392
SHAPE02706,45.91419,10.817979,1393
SHAPE02706,45.913998,10.817244,1394
SHAPE02706,45.91395,10.817066,1395
SHAPE02706,45.91391,10.81695,1396
SHAPE02706,45.91386,10.81687,1397
SHAPE02706,45.91381,10.816807,1398
SHAPE02706,45.913757,10.816765,1399
SHAPE02706,45.913704,10.81673,1400
SHAPE02706,45.913376,10.816586,1401
SHAPE02706,45.91336,10.816575,1402
SHAPE02706,45.913345,10.816558,1403
SHAPE02706,45.913322,10.816521,1404
SHAPE02706,45.91329,10.816422,1405
SHAPE02706,45.913254,10.816175,1406
SHAPE02706,45.913235,10.816069,1407
SHAPE02706,45.91321,10.816001,1408
SHAPE02706,45.913185,10.815935,1409
SHAPE02706,45.913033,10.815744,1410
SHAPE02706,45.912624,10.815306,1411
SHAPE02706,45.912476,10.815155,1412
SHAPE02706,45.91234,10.814938,1413
SHAPE02706,45.91197,10.814626,1414
SHAPE02706,45.911892,10.81451,1415
SHAPE02706,45.91155,10.813839,1416
SHAPE02706,45.911392,10.81356,1417
SHAPE02706,45.911316,10.813453,1418
SHAPE02706,45.91123,10.813343,1419
SHAPE02706,45.911198,10.813358,1420
SHAPE02706,45.911167,10.813367,1421
SHAPE02706,45.911144,10.813355,1422
SHAPE02706,45.911125,10.813334,1423
SHAPE02706,45.911106,10.813307,1424
SHAPE02706,45.911064,10.813251,1425
SHAPE02706,45.911026,10.813196,1426
SHAPE02706,45.91097,10.813144,1427
SHAPE02706,45.910866,10.813046,1428
SHAPE02706,45.910824,10.812968,1429
SHAPE02706,45.910812,10.812909,1430
SHAPE02706,45.910805,10.812847,1431
SHAPE02706,45.91081,10.812801,1432
SHAPE02706,45.91081,10.81271,1433
SHAPE02706,45.910816,10.812428,1434
SHAPE02706,45.910816,10.812073,1435
SHAPE02706,45.9108,10.811845,1436
SHAPE02706,45.91078,10.811637,1437
SHAPE02706,45.910732,10.811321,1438
SHAPE02706,45.910706,10.811131,1439
SHAPE02706,45.910683,10.81104,1440
SHAPE02706,45.910675,10.811017,1441
SHAPE02706,45.910667,10.811002,1442
SHAPE02706,45.910652,10.810984,1443
SHAPE02706,45.91064,10.810977,1444
SHAPE02706,45.910625,10.810975,1445
SHAPE02706,45.91062,10.81094,1446
SHAPE02706,45.91061,10.810903,1447
SHAPE02706,45.910595,10.810858,1448
SHAPE02706,45.91045,10.810509,1449
SHAPE02706,45.910313,10.810316,1450
SHAPE02706,45.91025,10.81023,1451
SHAPE02706,45.91024,10.810203,1452
SHAPE02706,45.910233,10.810166,1453
SHAPE02706,45.91023,10.810062,1454
SHAPE02706,45.91022,10.809934,1455
SHAPE02706,45.910202,10.809875,1456
SHAPE02706,45.91006,10.809686,1457
SHAPE02706,45.90997,10.809674,1458
SHAPE02706,45.909916,10.809714,1459
SHAPE02706,45.909878,10.809772,1460
SHAPE02706,45.909847,10.809872,1461
SHAPE02706,45.9098,10.810181,1462
SHAPE02706,45.90978,10.810359,1463
SHAPE02706,45.909756,10.81054,1464
SHAPE02706,45.909744,10.810716,1465
SHAPE02706,45.909725,10.810888,1466
SHAPE02706,45.909706,10.81094,1467
SHAPE02706,45.90969,10.810975,1468
SHAPE02706,45.909603,10.811125,1469
SHAPE02706,45.909554,10.811206,1470
SHAPE02706,45.909466,10.811339,1471
SHAPE02706,45.909153,10.811936,1472
SHAPE02706,45.909042,10.812151,1473
SHAPE02706,45.90896,10.81236,1474
SHAPE02706,45.90891,10.812531,1475
SHAPE02706,45.908882,10.812667,1476
SHAPE02706,45.908844,10.8128,1477
SHAPE02706,45.908794,10.812873,1478
SHAPE02706,45.908714,10.812927,1479
SHAPE02706,45.9083,10.81318,1480
SHAPE02706,45.90813,10.81327,1481
SHAPE02706,45.90735,10.813443,1482
SHAPE02706,45.907276,10.813455,1483
SHAPE02706,45.907215,10.813456,1484
SHAPE02706,45.90718,10.813442,1485
SHAPE02706,45.907158,10.81342,1486
SHAPE02706,45.90714,10.813381,1487
SHAPE02706,45.90711,10.813227,1488
SHAPE02706,45.90709,10.813193,1489
SHAPE02706,45.907066,10.813169,1490
SHAPE02706,45.907047,10.813159,1491
SHAPE02706,45.907017,10.813156,1492
SHAPE02706,45.906994,10.813158,1493
SHAPE02706,45.90697,10.813174,1494
SHAPE02706,45.906944,10.813194,1495
SHAPE02706,45.906925,10.813217,1496
SHAPE02706,45.90691,10.81325,1497
SHAPE02706,45.90689,10.81331,1498
SHAPE02706,45.90687,10.81337,1499
SHAPE02706,45.90685,10.813418,1500
SHAPE02706,45.906826,10.813458,1501
SHAPE02706,45.906773,10.813522,1502
SHAPE02706,45.906704,10.813576,1503
SHAPE02706,45.906586,10.813644,1504
SHAPE02706,45.906452,10.813714,1505
SHAPE02706,45.90638,10.813745,1506
SHAPE02706,45.906315,10.813759,1507
SHAPE02706,45.90626,10.813766,1508
SHAPE02706,45.90621,10.813761,1509
SHAPE02706,45.90609,10.813739,1510
SHAPE02706,45.906017,10.813726,1511
SHAPE02706,45.90597,10.813723,1512
SHAPE02706,45.905952,10.813729,1513
SHAPE02706,45.90592,10.813744,1514
SHAPE02706,45.9059,10.813753,1515
SHAPE02706,45.905853,10.813792,1516
SHAPE02706,45.90561,10.814044,1517
SHAPE02706,45.90545,10.814149,1518
SHAPE02706,45.90541,10.814155,1519
SHAPE02706,45.90539,10.814153,1520
SHAPE02706,45.90536,10.814128,1521
SHAPE02706,45.90536,10.814128,1522
SHAPE02706,45.90539,10.814153,1523
SHAPE02706,45.90541,10.814155,1524
SHAPE02706,45.90545,10.814149,1525
SHAPE02706,45.90561,10.814044,1526
SHAPE02706,45.905853,10.813792,1527
SHAPE02706,45.9059,10.813753,1528
SHAPE02706,45.90592,10.813744,1529
SHAPE02706,45.905952,10.813729,1530
SHAPE02706,45.90597,10.813723,1531
SHAPE02706,45.906017,10.813726,1532
SHAPE02706,45.90609,10.813739,1533
SHAPE02706,45.90621,10.813761,1534
SHAPE02706,45.90626,10.813766,1535
SHAPE02706,45.906315,10.813759,1536
SHAPE02706,45.90638,10.813745,1537
SHAPE02706,45.906452,10.813714,1538
SHAPE02706,45.906586,10.813644,1539
SHAPE02706,45.906704,10.813576,1540
SHAPE02706,45.906773,10.813522,1541
SHAPE02706,45.906826,10.813458,1542
SHAPE02706,45.90685,10.813418,1543
SHAPE02706,45.90687,10.81337,1544
SHAPE02706,45.90689,10.81331,1545
SHAPE02706,45.90691,10.81325,1546
SHAPE02706,45.906925,10.813217,1547
SHAPE02706,45.906944,10.813194,1548
SHAPE02706,45.90697,10.813174,1549
SHAPE02706,45.906994,10.813158,1550
SHAPE02706,45.907017,10.813156,1551
SHAPE02706,45.907047,10.813159,1552
SHAPE02706,45.907066,10.813169,1553
SHAPE02706,45.90709,10.813193,1554
SHAPE02706,45.90711,10.813227,1555
SHAPE02706,45.90714,10.813381,1556
SHAPE02706,45.907158,10.81342,1557
SHAPE02706,45.90718,10.813442,1558
SHAPE02706,45.907215,10.813456,1559
SHAPE02706,45.907276,10.813455,1560
SHAPE02706,45.90735,10.813443,1561
SHAPE02706,45.90813,10.81327,1562
SHAPE02706,45.9083,10.81318,1563
SHAPE02706,45.908714,10.812927,1564
SHAPE02706,45.908794,10.812873,1565
SHAPE02706,45.908844,10.8128,1566
SHAPE02706,45.908882,10.812667,1567
SHAPE02706,45.90891,10.812531,1568
SHAPE02706,45.90896,10.81236,1569
SHAPE02706,45.909042,10.812151,1570
SHAPE02706,45.909153,10.811936,1571
SHAPE02706,45.909466,10.811339,1572
SHAPE02706,45.909554,10.811206,1573
SHAPE02706,45.909603,10.811125,1574
SHAPE02706,45.90969,10.810975,1575
SHAPE02706,45.909706,10.81094,1576
SHAPE02706,45.909725,10.810888,1577
SHAPE02706,45.909744,10.810716,1578
SHAPE02706,45.909756,10.81054,1579
SHAPE02706,45.90978,10.810359,1580
SHAPE02706,45.9098,10.810181,1581
SHAPE02706,45.909847,10.809872,1582
SHAPE02706,45.909878,10.809772,1583
SHAPE02706,45.909916,10.809714,1584
SHAPE02706,45.90997,10.809674,1585
SHAPE02706,45.91006,10.809686,1586
SHAPE02706,45.910202,10.809875,1587
SHAPE02706,45.91022,10.809934,1588
SHAPE02706,45.91023,10.810062,1589
SHAPE02706,45.910233,10.810166,1590
SHAPE02706,45.91024,10.810203,1591
SHAPE02706,45.91025,10.81023,1592
SHAPE02706,45.910313,10.810316,1593
SHAPE02706,45.91045,10.810509,1594
SHAPE02706,45.910595,10.810858,1595
SHAPE02706,45.91061,10.810903,1596
SHAPE02706,45.91062,10.81094,1597
SHAPE02706,45.910625,10.810975,1598
SHAPE02706,45.91064,10.810977,1599
SHAPE02706,45.910652,10.810984,1600
SHAPE02706,45.910667,10.811002,1601
SHAPE02706,45.910675,10.811017,1602
SHAPE02706,45.910683,10.81104,1603
SHAPE02706,45.910706,10.811131,1604
SHAPE02706,45.910732,10.811321,1605
SHAPE02706,45.91078,10.811637,1606
SHAPE02706,45.9108,10.811845,1607
SHAPE02706,45.910816,10.812073,1608
SHAPE02706,45.910816,10.812428,1609
SHAPE02706,45.91081,10.81271,1610
SHAPE02706,45.91081,10.812801,1611
SHAPE02706,45.910805,10.812847,1612
SHAPE02706,45.910812,10.812909,1613
SHAPE02706,45.910824,10.812968,1614
SHAPE02706,45.910866,10.813046,1615
SHAPE02706,45.91097,10.813144,1616
SHAPE02706,45.911026,10.813196,1617
SHAPE02706,45.911064,10.813251,1618
SHAPE02706,45.911106,10.813307,1619
SHAPE02706,45.911125,10.813334,1620
SHAPE02706,45.911144,10.813355,1621
SHAPE02706,45.911167,10.813367,1622
SHAPE02706,45.911198,10.813358,1623
SHAPE02706,45.91123,10.813343,1624
SHAPE02706,45.911156,10.813236,1625
SHAPE02706,45.91107,10.813123,1626
SHAPE02706,45.911026,10.813066,1627
SHAPE02706,45.91098,10.813014,1628
SHAPE02706,45.91096,10.812984,1629
SHAPE02706,45.910942,10.812948,1630
SHAPE02706,45.91093,10.812919,1631
SHAPE02706,45.910927,10.812885,1632
SHAPE02706,45.910927,10.812854,1633
SHAPE02706,45.910934,10.812801,1634
SHAPE02706,45.91097,10.812643,1635
SHAPE02706,45.911068,10.812215,1636
SHAPE02706,45.911133,10.81194,1637
SHAPE02706,45.911144,10.811878,1638
SHAPE02706,45.91115,10.811807,1639
SHAPE02706,45.911156,10.811722,1640
SHAPE02706,45.91116,10.811646,1641
SHAPE02706,45.91117,10.811472,1642
SHAPE02706,45.911194,10.811289,1643
SHAPE02706,45.911194,10.811289,1644
SHAPE02706,45.91123,10.810989,1645
SHAPE02706,45.91128,10.810535,1646
SHAPE02706,45.911285,10.810507,1647
SHAPE02706,45.91136,10.809774,1648
SHAPE02706,45.91139,10.809539,1649
SHAPE02706,45.911396,10.809435,1650
SHAPE02706,45.911396,10.80935,1651
SHAPE02706,45.91139,10.809245,1652
SHAPE02706,45.91138,10.809157,1653
SHAPE02706,45.91132,10.80885,1654
SHAPE02706,45.911316,10.808793,1655
SHAPE02706,45.911324,10.808755,1656
SHAPE02706,45.91133,10.808729,1657
SHAPE02706,45.91136,10.808697,1658
SHAPE02706,45.91141,10.808665,1659
SHAPE02706,45.911526,10.808599,1660
SHAPE02706,45.911545,10.808901,1661
SHAPE02706,45.91156,10.809094,1662
SHAPE02706,45.91156,10.809094,1663
SHAPE02706,45.911545,10.808901,1664
SHAPE02706,45.911526,10.808599,1665
SHAPE02706,45.91141,10.808665,1666
SHAPE02706,45.91136,10.808697,1667
SHAPE02706,45.91133,10.808729,1668
SHAPE02706,45.911324,10.808755,1669
SHAPE02706,45.911316,10.808793,1670
SHAPE02706,45.91132,10.80885,1671
SHAPE02706,45.91138,10.809157,1672
SHAPE02706,45.91139,10.809245,1673
SHAPE02706,45.911396,10.80935,1674
SHAPE02706,45.911396,10.809435,1675
SHAPE02706,45.91139,10.809539,1676
SHAPE02706,45.91136,10.809774,1677
SHAPE02706,45.911285,10.810507,1678
SHAPE02706,45.91128,10.810535,1679
SHAPE02706,45.91123,10.810989,1680
SHAPE02706,45.91117,10.811472,1681
SHAPE02706,45.91116,10.811646,1682
SHAPE02706,45.911156,10.811722,1683
SHAPE02706,45.91115,10.811807,1684
SHAPE02706,45.911144,10.811878,1685
SHAPE02706,45.911133,10.81194,1686
SHAPE02706,45.911068,10.812215,1687
SHAPE02706,45.91097,10.812643,1688
SHAPE02706,45.910934,10.812801,1689
SHAPE02706,45.910927,10.812854,1690
SHAPE02706,45.910927,10.812885,1691
SHAPE02706,45.91093,10.812919,1692
SHAPE02706,45.910942,10.812948,1693
SHAPE02706,45.91096,10.812984,1694
SHAPE02706,45.91098,10.813014,1695
SHAPE02706,45.911026,10.813066,1696
SHAPE02706,45.91107,10.813123,1697
SHAPE02706,45.911156,10.813236,1698
SHAPE02706,45.91123,10.813343,1699
SHAPE02706,45.911316,10.813453,1700
SHAPE02706,45.911392,10.81356,1701
SHAPE02706,45.91155,10.813839,1702
SHAPE02706,45.911892,10.81451,1703
SHAPE02706,45.91197,10.814626,1704
SHAPE02706,45.91234,10.814938,1705
SHAPE02706,45.912476,10.815155,1706
SHAPE02706,45.912624,10.815306,1707
SHAPE02706,45.913033,10.815744,1708
SHAPE02706,45.913185,10.815935,1709
SHAPE02706,45.91321,10.816001,1710
SHAPE02706,45.913235,10.816069,1711
SHAPE02706,45.913254,10.816175,1712
SHAPE02706,45.91329,10.816422,1713
SHAPE02706,45.913322,10.816521,1714
SHAPE02706,45.913345,10.816558,1715
SHAPE02706,45.91336,10.816575,1716
SHAPE02706,45.913376,10.816586,1717
SHAPE02706,45.913704,10.81673,1718
SHAPE02706,45.913757,10.816765,1719
SHAPE02706,45.91381,10.816807,1720
SHAPE02706,45.91386,10.81687,1721
SHAPE02706,45.91391,10.81695,1722
SHAPE02706,45.91395,10.817066,1723
SHAPE02706,45.913998,10.817244,1724
SHAPE02706,45.91419,10.817979,1725
SHAPE02706,45.91423,10.818093,1726
SHAPE02706,45.91434,10.818347,1727
SHAPE02706,45.91437,10.818441,1728
SHAPE02706,45.91446,10.818713,1729
SHAPE02706,45.914482,10.818836,1730
SHAPE02706,45.914528,10.819242,1731
SHAPE02706,45.914597,10.81982,1732
SHAPE02706,45.914654,10.820423,1733
SHAPE02706,45.914703,10.820745,1734
SHAPE02706,45.914764,10.821068,1735
SHAPE02706,45.914783,10.821163,1736
SHAPE02706,45.9148,10.821238,1737
SHAPE02706,45.91482,10.821323,1738
SHAPE02706,45.914833,10.82136,1739
SHAPE02706,45.914845,10.821405,1740
SHAPE02706,45.914906,10.821562,1741
SHAPE02706,45.91506,10.821971,1742
SHAPE02706,45.915115,10.822116,1743
SHAPE02706,45.91516,10.822185,1744
SHAPE02706,45.91521,10.822244,1745
SHAPE02706,45.915268,10.822286,1746
SHAPE02706,45.91534,10.822328,1747
SHAPE02706,45.915504,10.822411,1748
SHAPE02706,45.91575,10.822533,1749
SHAPE02706,45.915863,10.82259,1750
SHAPE02706,45.916016,10.822653,1751
SHAPE02706,45.916096,10.82268,1752
SHAPE02706,45.916153,10.822678,1753
SHAPE02706,45.91623,10.82266,1754
SHAPE02706,45.91634,10.822613,1755
SHAPE02706,45.91645,10.822557,1756
SHAPE02706,45.916542,10.822507,1757
SHAPE02706,45.916676,10.822426,1758
SHAPE02706,45.916782,10.822365,1759
SHAPE02706,45.916985,10.822234,1760
SHAPE02706,45.917175,10.822089,1761
SHAPE02706,45.91728,10.822001,1762
SHAPE02706,45.917362,10.821911,1763
SHAPE02706,45.91748,10.82174,1764
SHAPE02706,45.917553,10.821603,1765
SHAPE02706,45.918503,10.819233,1766
SHAPE02706,45.918552,10.819154,1767
SHAPE02706,45.918625,10.819036,1768
SHAPE02706,45.918907,10.818425,1769
SHAPE02706,45.919052,10.818188,1770
SHAPE02706,45.919193,10.818049,1771
SHAPE02706,45.91946,10.817897,1772
SHAPE02706,45.919582,10.817837,1773
SHAPE02706,45.919926,10.817615,1774
SHAPE02706,45.920166,10.817436,1775
SHAPE02706,45.92041,10.817209,1776
SHAPE02706,45.9209,10.816826,1777
SHAPE02706,45.920986,10.816764,1778
SHAPE02706,45.921234,10.816535,1779
SHAPE02706,45.92147,10.816239,1780
SHAPE02706,45.921684,10.815943,1781
SHAPE02706,45.921753,10.815891,1782
SHAPE02706,45.92185,10.815832,1783
SHAPE02706,45.92196,10.815807,1784
SHAPE02706,45.92203,10.815821,1785
SHAPE02706,45.9221,10.815845,1786
SHAPE02706,45.92221,10.815923,1787
SHAPE02706,45.922546,10.816247,1788
SHAPE02706,45.92264,10.816314,1789
SHAPE02706,45.92272,10.816347,1790
SHAPE02706,45.92281,10.816362,1791
SHAPE02706,45.9229,10.816348,1792
SHAPE02706,45.923,10.816324,1793
SHAPE02706,45.92307,10.816284,1794
SHAPE02706,45.923138,10.816229,1795
SHAPE02706,45.92321,10.816142,1796
SHAPE02706,45.92328,10.816028,1797
SHAPE02706,45.92341,10.815698,1798
SHAPE02706,45.923676,10.814971,1799
SHAPE02706,45.9237,10.814934,1800
SHAPE02706,45.923767,10.814837,1801
SHAPE02706,45.92388,10.814764,1802
SHAPE02706,45.92412,10.814716,1803
SHAPE02706,45.92434,10.814699,1804
SHAPE02706,45.924435,10.81468,1805
SHAPE02706,45.924564,10.814696,1806
SHAPE02706,45.92464,10.81472,1807
SHAPE02706,45.92476,10.814813,1808
SHAPE02706,45.92517,10.815264,1809
SHAPE02706,45.925133,10.815346,1810
SHAPE02706,45.925125,10.815427,1811
SHAPE02706,45.925148,10.815505,1812
SHAPE02706,45.925182,10.815544,1813
SHAPE02706,45.925224,10.815562,1814
SHAPE02706,45.92552,10.815484,1815
SHAPE02706,45.92572,10.815469,1816
SHAPE02706,45.92615,10.815493,1817
SHAPE02706,45.926598,10.815528,1818
SHAPE02706,45.927143,10.815562,1819
SHAPE02706,45.927673,10.815601,1820
SHAPE02706,45.92773,10.815613,1821
SHAPE02706,45.92777,10.815641,1822
SHAPE02706,45.9278,10.815708,1823
SHAPE02706,45.927803,10.815747,1824
SHAPE02706,45.927803,10.815786,1825
SHAPE02706,45.927795,10.815842,1826
SHAPE02706,45.927757,10.815906,1827
SHAPE02706,45.92695,10.816619,1828
SHAPE02706,45.926167,10.817309,1829
SHAPE02706,45.92602,10.817405,1830
SHAPE02706,45.925884,10.817478,1831
SHAPE02706,45.925743,10.817542,1832
SHAPE02706,45.925526,10.817628,1833
SHAPE02706,45.925316,10.817711,1834
SHAPE02706,45.925217,10.817726,1835
SHAPE02706,45.92513,10.817706,1836
SHAPE02706,45.925076,10.817671,1837
SHAPE02706,45.92503,10.81762,1838
SHAPE02706,45.924942,10.817494,1839
SHAPE02706,45.924797,10.817286,1840
SHAPE02706,45.92483,10.817222,1841
SHAPE02706,45.92483,10.817222,1842
SHAPE02706,45.924797,10.817286,1843
SHAPE02706,45.924725,10.817177,1844
SHAPE02706,45.924603,10.81701,1845
SHAPE02706,45.924553,10.816966,1846
SHAPE02706,45.924522,10.816957,1847
SHAPE02706,45.92446,10.816952,1848
SHAPE02706,45.924423,10.816954,1849
SHAPE02706,45.924385,10.816959,1850
SHAPE02706,45.924355,10.816971,1851
SHAPE02706,45.92433,10.816985,1852
SHAPE02706,45.924294,10.817023,1853
SHAPE02706,45.92425,10.817074,1854
SHAPE02706,45.924217,10.81712,1855
SHAPE02706,45.92416,10.817227,1856
SHAPE02706,45.924145,10.817267,1857
SHAPE02706,45.924133,10.817294,1858
SHAPE02706,45.924103,10.817372,1859
SHAPE02706,45.92402,10.81765,1860
SHAPE02706,45.9239,10.817911,1861
SHAPE02706,45.923885,10.817944,1862
SHAPE02706,45.923855,10.818014,1863
SHAPE02706,45.92382,10.818085,1864
SHAPE02706,45.92379,10.818133,1865
SHAPE02706,45.923763,10.818171,1866
SHAPE02706,45.92373,10.818206,1867
SHAPE02706,45.9237,10.818233,1868
SHAPE02706,45.923653,10.818264,1869
SHAPE02706,45.923607,10.818278,1870
SHAPE02706,45.923573,10.81828,1871
SHAPE02706,45.92354,10.818279,1872
SHAPE02706,45.92349,10.818261,1873
SHAPE02706,45.923462,10.818237,1874
SHAPE02706,45.923393,10.818175,1875
SHAPE02706,45.92327,10.818055,1876
SHAPE02706,45.92319,10.817979,1877
SHAPE02706,45.92311,10.81792,1878
SHAPE02706,45.923035,10.81789,1879
SHAPE02706,45.922955,10.817881,1880
SHAPE02706,45.922836,10.817899,1881
SHAPE02706,45.922783,10.817922,1882
SHAPE02706,45.92273,10.817954,1883
SHAPE02706,45.92269,10.817996,1884
SHAPE02706,45.922596,10.818128,1885
SHAPE02706,45.922623,10.818133,1886
SHAPE02706,45.922623,10.818133,1887
SHAPE02706,45.922596,10.818128,1888
SHAPE02706,45.922474,10.818312,1889
SHAPE02706,45.922382,10.81842,1890
SHAPE02706,45.922295,10.818489,1891
SHAPE02706,45.92166,10.818809,1892
SHAPE02706,45.92159,10.818857,1893
SHAPE02706,45.92152,10.81892,1894
SHAPE02706,45.921448,10.818995,1895
SHAPE02706,45.921368,10.8191,1896
SHAPE02706,45.921356,10.819118,1897
SHAPE02706,45.92109,10.81954,1898
SHAPE02706,45.921078,10.819561,1899
SHAPE02706,45.920994,10.819693,1900
SHAPE02706,45.920815,10.819996,1901
SHAPE02706,45.920696,10.820195,1902
SHAPE02706,45.920635,10.820346,1903
SHAPE02706,45.92059,10.82052,1904
SHAPE02706,45.92056,10.820691,1905
SHAPE02706,45.92054,10.820769,1906
SHAPE02706,45.920517,10.820837,1907
SHAPE02706,45.920486,10.820903,1908
SHAPE02706,45.920456,10.820963,1909
SHAPE02706,45.920414,10.821025,1910
SHAPE02706,45.920372,10.82107,1911
SHAPE02706,45.920265,10.82115,1912
SHAPE02706,45.920185,10.821199,1913
SHAPE02706,45.92011,10.821249,1914
SHAPE02706,45.92006,10.821316,1915
SHAPE02706,45.92003,10.821405,1916
SHAPE02706,45.92003,10.821454,1917
SHAPE02706,45.920036,10.821498,1918
SHAPE02706,45.92006,10.821539,1919
SHAPE02706,45.92009,10.821569,1920
SHAPE02706,45.920128,10.821591,1921
SHAPE02706,45.920174,10.821598,1922
SHAPE02706,45.920258,10.821592,1923
SHAPE02706,45.920303,10.821589,1924
SHAPE02706,45.920517,10.821567,1925
SHAPE02706,45.920616,10.821537,1926
SHAPE02706,45.92069,10.821504,1927
SHAPE02706,45.920834,10.821399,1928
SHAPE02706,45.921,10.821249,1929
SHAPE02706,45.921375,10.820955,1930
SHAPE02706,45.921543,10.82084,1931
SHAPE02706,45.921597,10.82081,1932
SHAPE02706,45.921654,10.820796,1933
SHAPE02706,45.92168,10.820791,1934
SHAPE02710,46.14061,11.773764,1
SHAPE02710,46.140774,11.77384,2
SHAPE02710,46.14117,11.774112,3
SHAPE02710,46.14139,11.774295,4
SHAPE02710,46.141533,11.774414,5
SHAPE02710,46.141747,11.774626,6
SHAPE02710,46.14185,11.774808,7
SHAPE02710,46.141964,11.775096,8
SHAPE02710,46.142094,11.775444,9
SHAPE02710,46.142197,11.775824,10
SHAPE02710,46.142414,11.776853,11
SHAPE02710,46.14266,11.77791,12
SHAPE02710,46.142807,11.778599,13
SHAPE02710,46.142868,11.778749,14
SHAPE02710,46.14307,11.779077,15
SHAPE02710,46.143406,11.779697,16
SHAPE02710,46.143536,11.779983,17
SHAPE02710,46.143597,11.780185,18
SHAPE02710,46.14366,11.78054,19
SHAPE02710,46.14372,11.780973,20
SHAPE02710,46.14372,11.781233,21
SHAPE02710,46.14368,11.781573,22
SHAPE02710,46.14359,11.781859,23
SHAPE02710,46.1435,11.782186,24
SHAPE02710,46.143486,11.782415,25
SHAPE02710,46.14349,11.782646,26
SHAPE02710,46.143524,11.782854,27
SHAPE02710,46.1436,11.783002,28
SHAPE02710,46.144012,11.783416,29
SHAPE02710,46.144096,11.783511,30
SHAPE02710,46.14426,11.783813,31
SHAPE02710,46.144444,11.784232,32
SHAPE02710,46.14446,11.784263,33
SHAPE02710,46.144485,11.784328,34
SHAPE02710,46.144543,11.784483,35
SHAPE02710,46.144756,11.784988,36
SHAPE02710,46.14495,11.785296,37
SHAPE02710,46.145023,11.785407,38
SHAPE02710,46.14519,11.78571,39
SHAPE02710,46.14539,11.78606,40
SHAPE02710,46.14539,11.78606,41
SHAPE02710,46.14596,11.787062,42
SHAPE02710,46.146053,11.787414,43
SHAPE02710,46.146183,11.788129,44
SHAPE02710,46.14637,11.788857,45
SHAPE02710,46.146507,11.789253,46
SHAPE02710,46.14666,11.789546,47
SHAPE02710,46.146854,11.789778,48
SHAPE02710,46.14692,11.789852,49
SHAPE02710,46.147133,11.790069,50
SHAPE02710,46.147263,11.790169,51
SHAPE02710,46.147476,11.79028,52
SHAPE02710,46.14819,11.790605,53
SHAPE02710,46.148617,11.790908,54
SHAPE02710,46.14894,11.791108,55
SHAPE02710,46.149292,11.791222,56
SHAPE02710,46.149548,11.791304,57
SHAPE02710,46.14989,11.791749,58
SHAPE02710,46.14992,11.791795,59
SHAPE02710,46.14992,11.791795,60
SHAPE02710,46.15009,11.792041,61
SHAPE02710,46.150177,11.792214,62
SHAPE02710,46.150284,11.792505,63
SHAPE02710,46.150352,11.792791,64
SHAPE02710,46.15038,11.79294,65
SHAPE02710,46.1504,11.793124,66
SHAPE02710,46.150417,11.793427,67
SHAPE02710,46.15043,11.793625,68
SHAPE02710,46.15045,11.793996,69
SHAPE02710,46.150463,11.794107,70
SHAPE02710,46.150486,11.794193,71
SHAPE02710,46.150517,11.79427,72
SHAPE02710,46.150543,11.794323,73
SHAPE02710,46.15062,11.794473,74
SHAPE02710,46.15062,11.794473,75
SHAPE02710,46.150734,11.794695,76
SHAPE02710,46.15081,11.794856,77
SHAPE02710,46.150898,11.795091,78
SHAPE02710,46.150925,11.795209,79
SHAPE02710,46.150955,11.795355,80
SHAPE02710,46.150974,11.795458,81
SHAPE02710,46.150986,11.795582,82
SHAPE02710,46.150986,11.795709,83
SHAPE02710,46.150974,11.795931,84
SHAPE02710,46.15097,11.795989,85
SHAPE02710,46.150948,11.796167,86
SHAPE02710,46.150906,11.796496,87
SHAPE02710,46.15089,11.796625,88
SHAPE02710,46.150867,11.79686,89
SHAPE02710,46.15086,11.796983,90
SHAPE02710,46.150852,11.797064,91
SHAPE02710,46.150845,11.797204,92
SHAPE02710,46.150833,11.797302,93
SHAPE02710,46.150806,11.797397,94
SHAPE02710,46.150784,11.797483,95
SHAPE02710,46.150764,11.797604,96
SHAPE02710,46.150745,11.797726,97
SHAPE02710,46.15073,11.797884,98
SHAPE02710,46.150726,11.797983,99
SHAPE02710,46.15073,11.798066,100
SHAPE02710,46.15075,11.798294,101
SHAPE02710,46.150753,11.798325,102
SHAPE02710,46.150772,11.798444,103
SHAPE02710,46.150776,11.79848,104
SHAPE02710,46.150837,11.798837,105
SHAPE02710,46.15088,11.799059,106
SHAPE02710,46.15093,11.79938,107
SHAPE02710,46.15103,11.799729,108
SHAPE02710,46.151062,11.79981,109
SHAPE02710,46.151077,11.79984,110
SHAPE02710,46.151226,11.800132,111
SHAPE02710,46.151268,11.80019,112
SHAPE02710,46.15135,11.800302,113
SHAPE02710,46.151474,11.800427,114
SHAPE02710,46.15174,11.800717,115
SHAPE02710,46.151894,11.800852,116
SHAPE02710,46.151894,11.800852,117
SHAPE02710,46.151966,11.800916,118
SHAPE02710,46.15236,11.801221,119
SHAPE02710,46.152485,11.801339,120
SHAPE02710,46.152824,11.801801,121
SHAPE02710,46.15296,11.802027,122
SHAPE02710,46.154068,11.803733,123
SHAPE02710,46.154213,11.803938,124
SHAPE02710,46.154423,11.804148,125
SHAPE02710,46.15447,11.804195,126
SHAPE02710,46.154556,11.804293,127
SHAPE02710,46.154644,11.804427,128
SHAPE02710,46.154804,11.804699,129
SHAPE02710,46.154816,11.804721,130
SHAPE02710,46.154835,11.804752,131
SHAPE02710,46.154854,11.80478,132
SHAPE02710,46.154877,11.804839,133
SHAPE02710,46.154892,11.804914,134
SHAPE02710,46.154896,11.804999,135
SHAPE02710,46.154858,11.805085,136
SHAPE02710,46.1548,11.805214,137
SHAPE02710,46.15473,11.805355,138
SHAPE02710,46.154617,11.805611,139
SHAPE02710,46.154568,11.805778,140
SHAPE02710,46.154556,11.80585,141
SHAPE02710,46.154507,11.806025,142
SHAPE02710,46.154503,11.806134,143
SHAPE02710,46.15449,11.806224,144
SHAPE02710,46.15449,11.806224,145
SHAPE02710,46.154488,11.806341,146
SHAPE02710,46.154488,11.806467,147
SHAPE02710,46.15451,11.806625,148
SHAPE02710,46.15464,11.807178,149
SHAPE02710,46.15473,11.807477,150
SHAPE02710,46.15481,11.807488,151
SHAPE02710,46.154995,11.807516,152
SHAPE02710,46.155113,11.807533,153
SHAPE02710,46.15552,11.807608,154
SHAPE02710,46.156025,11.807697,155
SHAPE02710,46.15617,11.807729,156
SHAPE02710,46.15631,11.8078,157
SHAPE02710,46.1564,11.807866,158
SHAPE02710,46.15647,11.807968,159
SHAPE02710,46.15647,11.807968,160
SHAPE02710,46.156498,11.808005,161
SHAPE02710,46.156578,11.808154,162
SHAPE02710,46.156624,11.808286,163
SHAPE02710,46.156624,11.808286,164
SHAPE02710,46.15667,11.80842,165
SHAPE02710,46.156693,11.808485,166
SHAPE02710,46.156734,11.8086,167
SHAPE02710,46.156853,11.808919,168
SHAPE02710,46.15692,11.809082,169
SHAPE02710,46.157024,11.809286,170
SHAPE02710,46.1573,11.809781,171
SHAPE02710,46.15779,11.810857,172
SHAPE02710,46.15815,11.811682,173
SHAPE02710,46.15816,11.811711,174
SHAPE02710,46.158234,11.811878,175
SHAPE02710,46.158257,11.81193,176
SHAPE02710,46.15923,11.814164,177
SHAPE02710,46.1595,11.814794,178
SHAPE02710,46.159775,11.815422,179
SHAPE02710,46.16007,11.816017,180
SHAPE02710,46.16041,11.816512,181
SHAPE02710,46.160583,11.816708,182
SHAPE02710,46.160755,11.816889,183
SHAPE02710,46.1609,11.817017,184
SHAPE02710,46.1609,11.817017,185
SHAPE02710,46.161003,11.817105,186
SHAPE02710,46.16121,11.817286,187
SHAPE02710,46.16166,11.817671,188
SHAPE02710,46.162674,11.818542,189
SHAPE02710,46.162674,11.818542,190
SHAPE02710,46.16301,11.818832,191
SHAPE02710,46.163162,11.818938,192
SHAPE02710,46.16332,11.819031,193
SHAPE02710,46.1635,11.819114,194
SHAPE02710,46.16363,11.819157,195
SHAPE02710,46.16377,11.819184,196
SHAPE02710,46.163948,11.819206,197
SHAPE02710,46.16408,11.819222,198
SHAPE02710,46.164104,11.819224,199
SHAPE02710,46.164608,11.819279,200
SHAPE02710,46.16514,11.819349,201
SHAPE02710,46.165356,11.819406,202
SHAPE02710,46.16557,11.819499,203
SHAPE02710,46.16641,11.820132,204
SHAPE02710,46.1667,11.820373,205
SHAPE02710,46.167004,11.820538,206
SHAPE02710,46.16743,11.820529,207
SHAPE02710,46.16793,11.82039,208
SHAPE02710,46.168022,11.820368,209
SHAPE02710,46.168022,11.820368,210
SHAPE02710,46.168465,11.820261,211
SHAPE02710,46.168797,11.82027,212
SHAPE02710,46.16916,11.820424,213
SHAPE02710,46.169464,11.820656,214
SHAPE02710,46.16986,11.821042,215
SHAPE02710,46.17097,11.822433,216
SHAPE02710,46.17164,11.823266,217
SHAPE02710,46.172108,11.823842,218
SHAPE02710,46.172108,11.823842,219
SHAPE02710,46.172348,11.82414,220
SHAPE02710,46.17234,11.824141,221
SHAPE02710,46.17189,11.824186,222
SHAPE02710,46.171734,11.824184,223
SHAPE02710,46.171635,11.824104,224
SHAPE02710,46.171585,11.824055,225
SHAPE02710,46.17149,11.823947,226
SHAPE02710,46.17142,11.823849,227
SHAPE02710,46.17137,11.823833,228
SHAPE02710,46.171307,11.823844,229
SHAPE02710,46.171345,11.823954,230
SHAPE02710,46.171432,11.824293,231
SHAPE02710,46.171566,11.825109,232
SHAPE02710,46.171623,11.82539,233
SHAPE02710,46.171684,11.825583,234
SHAPE02710,46.17174,11.82574,235
SHAPE02710,46.17181,11.825871,236
SHAPE02710,46.171993,11.826082,237
SHAPE02710,46.172165,11.826217,238
SHAPE02710,46.172318,11.826324,239
SHAPE02710,46.173622,11.827087,240
SHAPE02710,46.1745,11.827615,241
SHAPE02710,46.1747,11.827729,242
SHAPE02710,46.174732,11.827747,243
SHAPE02710,46.17472,11.827785,244
SHAPE02710,46.17469,11.827912,245
SHAPE02710,46.17448,11.828644,246
SHAPE02711,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE02711,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE02711,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE02711,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE02711,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE02711,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE02711,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE02711,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE02711,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE02711,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE02711,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE02711,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE02711,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE02711,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE02711,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE02711,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE02711,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE02711,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE02711,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE02711,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE02711,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE02711,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE02711,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE02711,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE02711,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE02711,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE02711,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE02711,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE02711,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE02711,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE02711,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE02711,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE02711,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE02711,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE02711,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE02711,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE02711,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE02711,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE02711,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE02711,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE02711,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE02711,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE02711,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE02711,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE02711,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE02711,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE02711,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE02711,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE02711,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE02711,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE02711,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE02711,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE02711,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE02711,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE02711,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE02711,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE02711,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE02711,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE02711,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE02711,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE02711,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE02711,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE02711,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE02711,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE02711,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE02711,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE02711,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE02711,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE02711,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE02711,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE02711,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE02711,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE02711,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE02711,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE02711,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE02711,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE02711,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE02711,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE02711,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE02711,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE02711,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE02711,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE02711,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE02711,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE02711,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE02711,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE02711,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE02711,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE02711,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE02711,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE02711,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE02711,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE02711,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE02711,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE02711,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE02711,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE02711,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE02711,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE02711,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE02711,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE02711,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE02711,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE02711,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE02711,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE02711,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE02711,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE02711,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE02711,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE02711,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE02711,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE02711,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE02711,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE02711,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE02711,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE02711,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE02711,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE02711,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE02711,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE02711,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE02711,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE02711,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE02711,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE02711,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE02711,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE02711,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE02711,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE02711,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE02711,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE02711,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE02711,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE02711,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE02711,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE02711,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE02711,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE02711,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE02711,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE02711,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE02711,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE02711,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE02711,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE02711,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE02711,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE02711,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE02711,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE02711,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE02711,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE02711,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE02711,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE02711,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE02711,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE02711,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE02711,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE02711,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE02711,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE02711,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE02711,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE02711,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE02711,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE02711,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE02711,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE02711,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE02711,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE02711,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE02711,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE02711,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE02711,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE02711,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE02711,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE02711,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE02711,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE02711,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE02711,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE02711,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE02711,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE02711,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE02711,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE02711,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE02711,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE02711,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE02711,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE02711,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE02711,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE02711,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE02711,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE02711,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE02711,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE02711,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE02711,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE02711,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE02711,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE02711,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE02711,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE02711,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE02711,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE02711,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE02711,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE02711,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE02711,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE02711,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE02711,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE02711,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE02711,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE02711,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE02711,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE02711,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE02711,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE02711,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE02711,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE02711,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE02711,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE02711,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE02711,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE02711,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE02711,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE02711,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE02711,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE02711,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE02711,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE02711,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE02711,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE02711,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE02711,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE02711,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE02711,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE02711,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE02711,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE02711,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE02711,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE02711,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE02711,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE02711,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE02711,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE02711,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE02711,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE02711,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE02711,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE02711,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE02711,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE02711,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE02711,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE02711,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE02711,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE02711,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE02711,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE02711,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE02711,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE02711,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE02711,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE02711,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE02711,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE02711,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE02711,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE02711,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE02711,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE02711,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE02711,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE02711,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE02711,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE02711,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE02711,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE02711,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE02711,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE02711,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE02711,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE02711,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE02711,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE02711,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE02711,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE02711,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE02711,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE02711,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE02711,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE02711,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE02711,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE02711,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE02711,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE02711,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE02711,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE02711,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE02711,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE02711,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE02711,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE02711,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE02711,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE02711,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE02711,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE02711,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE02711,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE02711,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE02711,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE02711,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE02711,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE02711,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE02711,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE02711,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE02711,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE02711,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE02711,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE02711,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE02711,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE02711,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE02711,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE02711,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE02711,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE02711,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE02711,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE02711,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE02711,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE02711,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE02711,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE02711,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE02711,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE02711,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE02711,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE02711,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE02711,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE02711,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE02711,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE02711,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE02711,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE02711,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE02711,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE02711,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE02711,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE02711,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE02711,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE02711,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE02711,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE02711,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE02711,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE02711,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE02711,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE02711,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE02711,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE02711,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE02711,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE02711,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE02711,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE02711,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE02711,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE02711,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE02711,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE02711,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE02711,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE02711,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE02711,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE02711,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE02711,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE02711,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE02711,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE02711,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE02711,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE02711,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE02711,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE02711,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE02711,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE02711,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE02711,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE02711,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE02711,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE02711,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE02711,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE02711,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE02711,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE02711,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE02711,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE02711,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE02711,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE02711,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE02711,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE02711,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE02711,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE02711,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE02711,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE02711,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE02711,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE02711,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE02711,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE02711,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE02711,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE02711,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE02711,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE02711,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE02711,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE02711,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE02711,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE02711,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE02711,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE02711,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE02711,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE02711,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE02711,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE02711,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE02711,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE02711,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE02711,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE02711,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE02711,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE02711,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE02711,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE02711,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE02711,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE02711,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE02711,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE02711,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE02711,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE02711,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE02711,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE02711,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE02711,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE02711,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE02711,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE02711,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE02711,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE02711,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE02711,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE02711,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE02711,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE02711,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE02711,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE02711,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE02711,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE02711,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE02711,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE02711,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE02711,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE02711,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE02711,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE02711,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE02711,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE02711,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE02711,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE02711,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE02711,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE02711,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE02711,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE02711,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE02711,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE02711,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE02711,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE02711,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE02711,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE02711,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE02711,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE02711,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE02711,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE02711,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE02711,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE02711,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE02711,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE02711,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE02711,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE02711,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE02711,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE02711,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE02711,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE02711,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE02711,45.940662,11.268757,458
SHAPE02711,45.94066,11.268718,459
SHAPE02711,45.940647,11.268681,460
SHAPE02711,45.94063,11.26865,461
SHAPE02711,45.94061,11.268627,462
SHAPE02711,45.940594,11.268619,463
SHAPE02711,45.940575,11.268614,464
SHAPE02711,45.94056,11.268613,465
SHAPE02711,45.940533,11.268621,466
SHAPE02711,45.940506,11.268641,467
SHAPE02711,45.940487,11.268669,468
SHAPE02711,45.940475,11.268698,469
SHAPE02711,45.940468,11.26873,470
SHAPE02711,45.940468,11.268763,471
SHAPE02711,45.94047,11.268785,472
SHAPE02711,45.940388,11.26878,473
SHAPE02711,45.940002,11.268745,474
SHAPE02711,45.94004,11.268656,475
SHAPE02711,45.94004,11.268656,476
SHAPE02711,45.940002,11.268745,477
SHAPE02711,45.940388,11.26878,478
SHAPE02711,45.94047,11.268785,479
SHAPE02711,45.940483,11.268826,480
SHAPE02711,45.9405,11.268854,481
SHAPE02711,45.94052,11.268874,482
SHAPE02711,45.940544,11.268887,483
SHAPE02711,45.940575,11.268889,484
SHAPE02711,45.9406,11.268879,485
SHAPE02711,45.940628,11.268857,486
SHAPE02711,45.940643,11.268829,487
SHAPE02711,45.940655,11.268795,488
SHAPE02711,45.940716,11.268534,489
SHAPE02711,45.94075,11.268373,490
SHAPE02711,45.940887,11.267696,491
SHAPE02711,45.94102,11.267226,492
SHAPE02711,45.941166,11.266872,493
SHAPE02711,45.941338,11.266631,494
SHAPE02711,45.941597,11.266378,495
SHAPE02711,45.942005,11.266039,496
SHAPE02711,45.942265,11.26583,497
SHAPE02711,45.942314,11.265734,498
SHAPE02711,45.942596,11.265176,499
SHAPE02711,45.94263,11.265101,500
SHAPE02711,45.94265,11.265062,501
SHAPE02711,45.94267,11.265017,502
SHAPE02711,45.94267,11.265017,503
SHAPE02711,45.94303,11.264284,504
SHAPE02711,45.943268,11.264068,505
SHAPE02711,45.943474,11.263917,506
SHAPE02711,45.943684,11.263816,507
SHAPE02711,45.944023,11.263808,508
SHAPE02711,45.944324,11.263929,509
SHAPE02711,45.94522,11.264318,510
SHAPE02711,45.9453,11.264353,511
SHAPE02711,45.945538,11.264455,512
SHAPE02711,45.94558,11.264473,513
SHAPE02711,45.945705,11.264481,514
SHAPE02711,45.946697,11.264538,515
SHAPE02711,45.94715,11.264463,516
SHAPE02711,45.948128,11.264181,517
SHAPE02711,45.94826,11.264161,518
SHAPE02711,45.94845,11.264232,519
SHAPE02711,45.94883,11.264443,520
SHAPE02711,45.948895,11.264448,521
SHAPE02711,45.949043,11.264359,522
SHAPE02711,45.949677,11.263806,523
SHAPE02711,45.949924,11.263589,524
SHAPE02711,45.950256,11.263286,525
SHAPE02711,45.950405,11.263149,526
SHAPE02711,45.950405,11.263149,527
SHAPE02711,45.95056,11.263009,528
SHAPE02711,45.9508,11.262777,529
SHAPE02711,45.95092,11.262656,530
SHAPE02711,45.951023,11.262446,531
SHAPE02711,45.951057,11.262196,532
SHAPE02711,45.951042,11.262026,533
SHAPE02711,45.951035,11.262002,534
SHAPE02711,45.950855,11.261442,535
SHAPE02711,45.950806,11.261336,536
SHAPE02711,45.95071,11.261138,537
SHAPE02711,45.950603,11.261031,538
SHAPE02711,45.950546,11.260973,539
SHAPE02711,45.95041,11.260853,540
SHAPE02711,45.95018,11.260688,541
SHAPE02711,45.94999,11.260489,542
SHAPE02711,45.94995,11.260421,543
SHAPE02711,45.949875,11.260291,544
SHAPE02711,45.949795,11.259972,545
SHAPE02711,45.949768,11.259716,546
SHAPE02711,45.949722,11.259345,547
SHAPE02711,45.949684,11.259024,548
SHAPE02711,45.949627,11.258754,549
SHAPE02711,45.949574,11.258651,550
SHAPE02711,45.949574,11.258651,551
SHAPE02711,45.949505,11.258522,552
SHAPE02711,45.94944,11.258408,553
SHAPE02711,45.948845,11.25738,554
SHAPE02711,45.9487,11.257183,555
SHAPE02711,45.94856,11.257127,556
SHAPE02711,45.948376,11.257094,557
SHAPE02711,45.94817,11.257124,558
SHAPE02711,45.94777,11.257133,559
SHAPE02711,45.947594,11.257153,560
SHAPE02711,45.947563,11.257156,561
SHAPE02711,45.947422,11.257141,562
SHAPE02711,45.947254,11.25705,563
SHAPE02711,45.94709,11.256838,564
SHAPE02711,45.94686,11.256133,565
SHAPE02711,45.946793,11.255897,566
SHAPE02711,45.946777,11.255607,567
SHAPE02711,45.946835,11.25532,568
SHAPE02711,45.94696,11.25513,569
SHAPE02711,45.94697,11.255116,570
SHAPE02711,45.94707,11.254945,571
SHAPE02711,45.94712,11.254799,572
SHAPE02711,45.947186,11.254602,573
SHAPE02711,45.94734,11.253284,574
SHAPE02711,45.94741,11.252757,575
SHAPE02711,45.94741,11.252474,576
SHAPE02711,45.94741,11.252276,577
SHAPE02711,45.947327,11.251415,578
SHAPE02711,45.94726,11.250895,579
SHAPE02711,45.947243,11.250755,580
SHAPE02711,45.947243,11.250755,581
SHAPE02711,45.947216,11.25062,582
SHAPE02711,45.947205,11.250567,583
SHAPE02711,45.947193,11.250525,584
SHAPE02711,45.947178,11.250444,585
SHAPE02711,45.947136,11.25027,586
SHAPE02711,45.94703,11.250079,587
SHAPE02711,45.946922,11.249971,588
SHAPE02711,45.946747,11.249848,589
SHAPE02711,45.946297,11.249645,590
SHAPE02711,45.94601,11.24952,591
SHAPE02711,45.94587,11.249396,592
SHAPE02711,45.945766,11.24923,593
SHAPE02711,45.9457,11.249018,594
SHAPE02711,45.945644,11.248814,595
SHAPE02711,45.945595,11.248719,596
SHAPE02711,45.945553,11.248669,597
SHAPE02711,45.945496,11.248621,598
SHAPE02711,45.94536,11.248574,599
SHAPE02711,45.94513,11.248518,600
SHAPE02711,45.945057,11.248497,601
SHAPE02711,45.945015,11.248464,602
SHAPE02711,45.94488,11.248448,603
SHAPE02711,45.944767,11.248416,604
SHAPE02711,45.944626,11.248393,605
SHAPE02711,45.94443,11.248402,606
SHAPE02711,45.944283,11.248478,607
SHAPE02711,45.944126,11.248578,608
SHAPE02711,45.944016,11.24862,609
SHAPE02711,45.944016,11.24862,610
SHAPE02711,45.94385,11.248683,611
SHAPE02711,45.943474,11.248725,612
SHAPE02711,45.943264,11.248758,613
SHAPE02711,45.943073,11.248816,614
SHAPE02711,45.942867,11.24894,615
SHAPE02711,45.942772,11.249019,616
SHAPE02711,45.942673,11.249099,617
SHAPE02711,45.942516,11.249228,618
SHAPE02711,45.94224,11.249575,619
SHAPE02711,45.942005,11.249895,620
SHAPE02711,45.941616,11.250516,621
SHAPE02711,45.941467,11.250754,622
SHAPE02711,45.941326,11.250859,623
SHAPE02711,45.94118,11.250967,624
SHAPE02711,45.94101,11.251145,625
SHAPE02711,45.940895,11.251355,626
SHAPE02711,45.94103,11.251472,627
SHAPE02712,46.15449,11.806224,1
SHAPE02712,46.154488,11.806341,2
SHAPE02712,46.154488,11.806467,3
SHAPE02712,46.15451,11.806625,4
SHAPE02712,46.15464,11.807178,5
SHAPE02712,46.15473,11.807477,6
SHAPE02712,46.15477,11.807648,7
SHAPE02712,46.15514,11.810641,8
SHAPE02712,46.15526,11.811479,9
SHAPE02712,46.155315,11.81188,10
SHAPE02712,46.155376,11.812303,11
SHAPE02712,46.155464,11.812653,12
SHAPE02712,46.155613,11.813119,13
SHAPE02712,46.155865,11.813719,14
SHAPE02712,46.155872,11.813938,15
SHAPE02712,46.155865,11.814006,16
SHAPE02712,46.15583,11.814039,17
SHAPE02712,46.155807,11.814087,18
SHAPE02712,46.155796,11.814141,19
SHAPE02712,46.155804,11.814198,20
SHAPE02712,46.15582,11.814248,21
SHAPE02712,46.155846,11.814282,22
SHAPE02712,46.155876,11.814304,23
SHAPE02712,46.15591,11.814311,24
SHAPE02712,46.155964,11.814371,25
SHAPE02712,46.156116,11.814453,26
SHAPE02712,46.156258,11.814637,27
SHAPE02712,46.156445,11.815091,28
SHAPE02712,46.156475,11.815162,29
SHAPE02712,46.156475,11.815162,30
SHAPE02712,46.157032,11.816504,31
SHAPE02712,46.157406,11.817323,32
SHAPE02712,46.15763,11.817611,33
SHAPE02712,46.157833,11.817812,34
SHAPE02712,46.15981,11.819558,35
SHAPE02712,46.16056,11.820223,36
SHAPE02712,46.16073,11.820356,37
SHAPE02712,46.16073,11.820356,38
SHAPE02712,46.160778,11.820397,39
SHAPE02712,46.160877,11.82047,40
SHAPE02712,46.160984,11.820532,41
SHAPE02712,46.161106,11.820579,42
SHAPE02712,46.161236,11.820623,43
SHAPE02712,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE02712,46.1619,11.820755,45
SHAPE02712,46.162388,11.820839,46
SHAPE02712,46.162617,11.820878,47
SHAPE02712,46.16356,11.821052,48
SHAPE02712,46.166004,11.821362,49
SHAPE02712,46.167217,11.82151,50
SHAPE02712,46.167828,11.821582,51
SHAPE02712,46.168423,11.821666,52
SHAPE02712,46.16861,11.821704,53
SHAPE02712,46.168972,11.821812,54
SHAPE02712,46.16988,11.822092,55
SHAPE02712,46.170135,11.822305,56
SHAPE02712,46.170322,11.822545,57
SHAPE02712,46.17048,11.822768,58
SHAPE02712,46.170494,11.82288,59
SHAPE02712,46.17047,11.822996,60
SHAPE02712,46.170437,11.823079,61
SHAPE02712,46.17042,11.823188,62
SHAPE02712,46.170433,11.823283,63
SHAPE02712,46.170467,11.823366,64
SHAPE02712,46.170525,11.823428,65
SHAPE02712,46.170586,11.82346,66
SHAPE02712,46.17066,11.823456,67
SHAPE02712,46.17072,11.823418,68
SHAPE02712,46.170776,11.823339,69
SHAPE02712,46.17084,11.823311,70
SHAPE02712,46.17093,11.823342,71
SHAPE02712,46.171055,11.823503,72
SHAPE02712,46.171307,11.823844,73
SHAPE02712,46.171345,11.823954,74
SHAPE02712,46.171432,11.824293,75
SHAPE02712,46.171482,11.824587,76
SHAPE02712,46.171482,11.824587,77
SHAPE02712,46.171566,11.825109,78
SHAPE02712,46.171623,11.82539,79
SHAPE02712,46.171684,11.825583,80
SHAPE02712,46.17174,11.82574,81
SHAPE02712,46.17181,11.825871,82
SHAPE02712,46.171993,11.826082,83
SHAPE02712,46.172165,11.826217,84
SHAPE02712,46.172318,11.826324,85
SHAPE02712,46.173622,11.827087,86
SHAPE02712,46.1745,11.827615,87
SHAPE02712,46.1747,11.827729,88
SHAPE02712,46.174732,11.827747,89
SHAPE02712,46.17472,11.827785,90
SHAPE02712,46.17469,11.827912,91
SHAPE02712,46.17448,11.828644,92
SHAPE02712,46.17448,11.828644,93
SHAPE02712,46.17469,11.827912,94
SHAPE02712,46.17472,11.827785,95
SHAPE02712,46.174732,11.827747,96
SHAPE02712,46.174896,11.827845,97
SHAPE02712,46.175213,11.828036,98
SHAPE02712,46.175293,11.828066,99
SHAPE02712,46.175404,11.828106,100
SHAPE02712,46.17551,11.828136,101
SHAPE02712,46.17557,11.828179,102
SHAPE02712,46.175613,11.828268,103
SHAPE02712,46.175625,11.828334,104
SHAPE02712,46.175648,11.828531,105
SHAPE02712,46.17567,11.828746,106
SHAPE02712,46.17568,11.828798,107
SHAPE02712,46.175724,11.829165,108
SHAPE02712,46.175735,11.829268,109
SHAPE02712,46.175743,11.8294,110
SHAPE02712,46.175755,11.829534,111
SHAPE02712,46.175743,11.829627,112
SHAPE02712,46.175724,11.82984,113
SHAPE02712,46.175663,11.830497,114
SHAPE02712,46.17566,11.830544,115
SHAPE02712,46.175594,11.830747,116
SHAPE02712,46.175472,11.831115,117
SHAPE02712,46.17545,11.831174,118
SHAPE02712,46.175343,11.831452,119
SHAPE02712,46.175266,11.831622,120
SHAPE02712,46.175266,11.831622,121
SHAPE02712,46.175232,11.831702,122
SHAPE02712,46.175144,11.831903,123
SHAPE02712,46.17495,11.832177,124
SHAPE02712,46.174904,11.832239,125
SHAPE02712,46.174675,11.832554,126
SHAPE02712,46.174484,11.832812,127
SHAPE02712,46.174454,11.832852,128
SHAPE02712,46.174446,11.832849,129
SHAPE02712,46.17444,11.83285,130
SHAPE02712,46.174423,11.832858,131
SHAPE02712,46.174416,11.832872,132
SHAPE02712,46.17441,11.832888,133
SHAPE02712,46.17441,11.832896,134
SHAPE02712,46.174416,11.832911,135
SHAPE02712,46.17442,11.83292,136
SHAPE02712,46.174427,11.83293,137
SHAPE02712,46.174435,11.832936,138
SHAPE02712,46.17445,11.832936,139
SHAPE02712,46.17446,11.832929,140
SHAPE02712,46.17447,11.832912,141
SHAPE02712,46.174484,11.833016,142
SHAPE02712,46.1745,11.833063,143
SHAPE02712,46.174522,11.833099,144
SHAPE02712,46.174736,11.83329,145
SHAPE02712,46.17484,11.833376,146
SHAPE02712,46.17484,11.833376,147
SHAPE02712,46.175175,11.833653,148
SHAPE02712,46.176014,11.834332,149
SHAPE02712,46.17614,11.834464,150
SHAPE02712,46.17648,11.835037,151
SHAPE02712,46.176853,11.835551,152
SHAPE02712,46.177002,11.835796,153
SHAPE02712,46.17722,11.836139,154
SHAPE02712,46.17737,11.836381,155
SHAPE02712,46.177727,11.836907,156
SHAPE02712,46.177826,11.837023,157
SHAPE02712,46.17788,11.837062,158
SHAPE02712,46.177765,11.83713,159
SHAPE02712,46.177753,11.837141,160
SHAPE02712,46.177753,11.837141,161
SHAPE02712,46.177765,11.83713,162
SHAPE02712,46.17788,11.837062,163
SHAPE02712,46.178093,11.837169,164
SHAPE02712,46.178493,11.837271,165
SHAPE02712,46.178673,11.83741,166
SHAPE02712,46.179142,11.837821,167
SHAPE02712,46.179585,11.837941,168
SHAPE02712,46.17968,11.837947,169
SHAPE02712,46.179775,11.837956,170
SHAPE02712,46.17998,11.83796,171
SHAPE02712,46.17998,11.83796,172
SHAPE02712,46.18015,11.837968,173
SHAPE02712,46.18023,11.837957,174
SHAPE02712,46.180283,11.83795,175
SHAPE02712,46.18011,11.837405,176
SHAPE02712,46.18002,11.837095,177
SHAPE02712,46.179638,11.836061,178
SHAPE02712,46.179523,11.835655,179
SHAPE02712,46.179523,11.835655,180
SHAPE02712,46.179516,11.835633,181
SHAPE02712,46.179344,11.835008,182
SHAPE02712,46.1793,11.834802,183
SHAPE02712,46.179245,11.834626,184
SHAPE02712,46.178913,11.833797,185
SHAPE02712,46.178852,11.833641,186
SHAPE02712,46.17883,11.833564,187
SHAPE02712,46.17878,11.833363,188
SHAPE02712,46.17878,11.833336,189
SHAPE02712,46.17878,11.833301,190
SHAPE02712,46.178795,11.833141,191
SHAPE02712,46.178818,11.833011,192
SHAPE02712,46.178844,11.83287,193
SHAPE02712,46.17891,11.832588,194
SHAPE02712,46.178947,11.832454,195
SHAPE02712,46.17906,11.832493,196
SHAPE02712,46.179157,11.832505,197
SHAPE02712,46.179417,11.832465,198
SHAPE02712,46.179535,11.832446,199
SHAPE02712,46.179554,11.832441,200
SHAPE02712,46.179554,11.832441,201
SHAPE02712,46.179962,11.832334,202
SHAPE02712,46.180008,11.832322,203
SHAPE02712,46.181164,11.832016,204
SHAPE02712,46.181435,11.831946,205
SHAPE02712,46.181458,11.831939,206
SHAPE02712,46.18153,11.831921,207
SHAPE02712,46.18231,11.831716,208
SHAPE02712,46.18235,11.831704,209
SHAPE02712,46.18235,11.831704,210
SHAPE02712,46.18377,11.831324,211
SHAPE02712,46.1858,11.830778,212
SHAPE02712,46.185818,11.830772,213
SHAPE02712,46.18593,11.830745,214
SHAPE02712,46.18689,11.830502,215
SHAPE02719,46.23992,11.324668,1
SHAPE02719,46.23978,11.32465,2
SHAPE02719,46.23946,11.324734,3
SHAPE02719,46.239418,11.324744,4
SHAPE02719,46.239063,11.324838,5
SHAPE02719,46.23884,11.324911,6
SHAPE02719,46.238632,11.324903,7
SHAPE02719,46.237164,11.324353,8
SHAPE02719,46.237103,11.32432,9
SHAPE02719,46.236942,11.324209,10
SHAPE02719,46.23657,11.323867,11
SHAPE02719,46.23648,11.323803,12
SHAPE02719,46.236362,11.323758,13
SHAPE02719,46.236137,11.32373,14
SHAPE02719,46.235912,11.323727,15
SHAPE02719,46.235558,11.323726,16
SHAPE02719,46.23525,11.323733,17
SHAPE02719,46.235035,11.323815,18
SHAPE02719,46.234818,11.323997,19
SHAPE02719,46.234608,11.324214,20
SHAPE02719,46.23424,11.324614,21
SHAPE02719,46.234062,11.324905,22
SHAPE02719,46.233948,11.325151,23
SHAPE02719,46.233833,11.325345,24
SHAPE02719,46.23357,11.325544,25
SHAPE02719,46.2333,11.32573,26
SHAPE02719,46.233124,11.32585,27
SHAPE02719,46.232998,11.32586,28
SHAPE02719,46.232933,11.325825,29
SHAPE02719,46.232857,11.325757,30
SHAPE02719,46.23282,11.32569,31
SHAPE02719,46.23278,11.325582,32
SHAPE02719,46.232788,11.325408,33
SHAPE02719,46.232906,11.324915,34
SHAPE02719,46.232967,11.324288,35
SHAPE02719,46.232834,11.323405,36
SHAPE02719,46.232677,11.32238,37
SHAPE02719,46.232555,11.321898,38
SHAPE02719,46.232285,11.321156,39
SHAPE02719,46.23213,11.32072,40
SHAPE02719,46.2319,11.320421,41
SHAPE02719,46.231693,11.320158,42
SHAPE02719,46.231586,11.320005,43
SHAPE02719,46.231495,11.319827,44
SHAPE02719,46.23143,11.319624,45
SHAPE02719,46.231388,11.319495,46
SHAPE02719,46.231335,11.31935,47
SHAPE02719,46.23126,11.319193,48
SHAPE02719,46.231148,11.319073,49
SHAPE02719,46.231052,11.319024,50
SHAPE02719,46.231052,11.319024,51
SHAPE02719,46.23101,11.319002,52
SHAPE02719,46.230858,11.319017,53
SHAPE02719,46.230232,11.319422,54
SHAPE02719,46.229973,11.319541,55
SHAPE02719,46.228962,11.319888,56
SHAPE02719,46.228786,11.319937,57
SHAPE02719,46.228638,11.319907,58
SHAPE02719,46.22852,11.319851,59
SHAPE02719,46.228348,11.319675,60
SHAPE02719,46.22827,11.319515,61
SHAPE02719,46.22823,11.319331,62
SHAPE02719,46.228252,11.318881,63
SHAPE02719,46.228436,11.31802,64
SHAPE02719,46.228817,11.316195,65
SHAPE02719,46.228905,11.31578,66
SHAPE02719,46.228973,11.315158,67
SHAPE02719,46.228897,11.31474,68
SHAPE02719,46.228695,11.314192,69
SHAPE02719,46.228428,11.313485,70
SHAPE02719,46.22833,11.313282,71
SHAPE02719,46.22821,11.313128,72
SHAPE02719,46.22807,11.313045,73
SHAPE02719,46.227924,11.313008,74
SHAPE02719,46.227066,11.312899,75
SHAPE02719,46.226665,11.312886,76
SHAPE02719,46.22625,11.312993,77
SHAPE02719,46.226006,11.313007,78
SHAPE02719,46.225544,11.31289,79
SHAPE02719,46.225285,11.312774,80
SHAPE02719,46.225136,11.312708,81
SHAPE02719,46.2247,11.312487,82
SHAPE02719,46.22455,11.312446,83
SHAPE02719,46.224083,11.312442,84
SHAPE02719,46.22406,11.31241,85
SHAPE02719,46.223892,11.312412,86
SHAPE02722,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02722,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02722,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02722,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02722,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02722,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02722,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02722,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02722,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02722,45.978283,10.979249,10
SHAPE02722,45.97805,10.97907,11
SHAPE02722,45.97762,10.978827,12
SHAPE02722,45.977448,10.978964,13
SHAPE02722,45.97727,10.979059,14
SHAPE02722,45.977093,10.979113,15
SHAPE02722,45.97638,10.979177,16
SHAPE02722,45.97626,10.979211,17
SHAPE02722,45.976105,10.979265,18
SHAPE02722,45.97536,10.979331,19
SHAPE02722,45.975117,10.97941,20
SHAPE02722,45.974365,10.979803,21
SHAPE02722,45.97371,10.980199,22
SHAPE02722,45.973423,10.98028,23
SHAPE02722,45.973175,10.980358,24
SHAPE02722,45.972977,10.980426,25
SHAPE02722,45.972733,10.980558,26
SHAPE02722,45.972424,10.980749,27
SHAPE02722,45.972324,10.980797,28
SHAPE02722,45.972256,10.980777,29
SHAPE02722,45.972256,10.980777,30
SHAPE02722,45.972084,10.980723,31
SHAPE02722,45.971855,10.980562,32
SHAPE02722,45.971542,10.980194,33
SHAPE02722,45.971226,10.979817,34
SHAPE02722,45.97105,10.979669,35
SHAPE02722,45.970806,10.979531,36
SHAPE02722,45.97066,10.979441,37
SHAPE02722,45.97055,10.979322,38
SHAPE02722,45.97043,10.979231,39
SHAPE02722,45.97033,10.979177,40
SHAPE02722,45.970238,10.979158,41
SHAPE02722,45.970074,10.979123,42
SHAPE02722,45.970036,10.979115,43
SHAPE02722,45.969883,10.979092,44
SHAPE02722,45.969654,10.979053,45
SHAPE02722,45.969555,10.979098,46
SHAPE02722,45.969364,10.979192,47
SHAPE02722,45.9683,10.979886,48
SHAPE02722,45.968132,10.979947,49
SHAPE02722,45.96794,10.979959,50
SHAPE02722,45.967934,10.979952,51
SHAPE02722,45.967934,10.979952,52
SHAPE02722,45.967873,10.979895,53
SHAPE02722,45.96778,10.979789,54
SHAPE02722,45.967705,10.979594,55
SHAPE02722,45.96769,10.979416,56
SHAPE02722,45.96769,10.979387,57
SHAPE02722,45.967693,10.979204,58
SHAPE02722,45.9677,10.978939,59
SHAPE02722,45.967686,10.978813,60
SHAPE02722,45.967632,10.978753,61
SHAPE02722,45.967472,10.978601,62
SHAPE02722,45.96731,10.978474,63
SHAPE02722,45.967186,10.9784,64
SHAPE02722,45.96705,10.978347,65
SHAPE02722,45.966896,10.9783,66
SHAPE02722,45.966755,10.978257,67
SHAPE02722,45.96668,10.978215,68
SHAPE02722,45.966663,10.978197,69
SHAPE02722,45.96664,10.978168,70
SHAPE02722,45.966637,10.978152,71
SHAPE02722,45.966637,10.978152,72
SHAPE02722,45.966614,10.978083,73
SHAPE02722,45.96658,10.977917,74
SHAPE02722,45.966534,10.977725,75
SHAPE02722,45.966457,10.977581,76
SHAPE02722,45.966324,10.977446,77
SHAPE02722,45.966137,10.977299,78
SHAPE02722,45.965794,10.977212,79
SHAPE02722,45.9652,10.977117,80
SHAPE02722,45.964687,10.97703,81
SHAPE02722,45.964542,10.976972,82
SHAPE02722,45.964478,10.976879,83
SHAPE02722,45.964478,10.976879,84
SHAPE02722,45.964348,10.976629,85
SHAPE02722,45.964287,10.976508,86
SHAPE02722,45.96427,10.976398,87
SHAPE02722,45.964268,10.976263,88
SHAPE02722,45.964294,10.976109,89
SHAPE02722,45.96438,10.975901,90
SHAPE02722,45.964577,10.975492,91
SHAPE02722,45.964657,10.975296,92
SHAPE02722,45.965,10.974712,93
SHAPE02722,45.96518,10.974383,94
SHAPE02722,45.965294,10.973993,95
SHAPE02722,45.96533,10.973733,96
SHAPE02722,45.965343,10.973624,97
SHAPE02722,45.965343,10.973624,98
SHAPE02722,45.965355,10.973554,99
SHAPE02722,45.965496,10.973361,100
SHAPE02722,45.965675,10.973262,101
SHAPE02722,45.966145,10.973535,102
SHAPE02722,45.966244,10.973529,103
SHAPE02722,45.96651,10.973524,104
SHAPE02725,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE02725,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE02725,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE02725,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE02725,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE02725,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE02725,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE02725,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE02725,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE02725,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE02725,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE02725,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE02725,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE02725,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE02725,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE02725,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE02725,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE02725,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE02725,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE02725,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE02725,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE02725,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE02725,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE02725,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE02725,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE02725,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE02725,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE02725,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE02725,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE02725,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE02725,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE02725,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE02725,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE02725,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE02725,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE02725,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE02725,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE02725,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE02725,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE02725,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE02725,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE02725,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE02725,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE02725,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE02725,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE02725,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE02725,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE02725,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE02725,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE02725,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE02725,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE02725,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE02725,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE02725,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE02725,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE02725,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE02725,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE02725,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE02725,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE02725,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE02725,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE02725,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE02725,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE02725,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE02725,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE02725,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE02725,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE02725,46.061596,11.227236,68
SHAPE02725,46.061405,11.227443,69
SHAPE02725,46.06135,11.227524,70
SHAPE02725,46.061256,11.227523,71
SHAPE02725,46.06121,11.227509,72
SHAPE02725,46.061153,11.227325,73
SHAPE02725,46.061108,11.227162,74
SHAPE02725,46.06099,11.22681,75
SHAPE02725,46.060905,11.226579,76
SHAPE02725,46.06082,11.226287,77
SHAPE02725,46.06078,11.226132,78
SHAPE02725,46.06076,11.22589,79
SHAPE02725,46.060757,11.225772,80
SHAPE02725,46.06077,11.225549,81
SHAPE02725,46.060772,11.225507,82
SHAPE02725,46.060783,11.225318,83
SHAPE02725,46.06083,11.225086,84
SHAPE02725,46.060905,11.224803,85
SHAPE02725,46.06102,11.224502,86
SHAPE02725,46.06103,11.224463,87
SHAPE02725,46.06103,11.224463,88
SHAPE02725,46.06117,11.224038,89
SHAPE02725,46.061234,11.223798,90
SHAPE02725,46.06144,11.22314,91
SHAPE02725,46.061554,11.222794,92
SHAPE02725,46.061646,11.222528,93
SHAPE02725,46.06168,11.222322,94
SHAPE02725,46.061714,11.222098,95
SHAPE02725,46.061726,11.221892,96
SHAPE02725,46.06174,11.221635,97
SHAPE02725,46.06171,11.221369,98
SHAPE02725,46.061657,11.22112,99
SHAPE02725,46.061634,11.221045,100
SHAPE02725,46.061592,11.220897,101
SHAPE02725,46.061466,11.220596,102
SHAPE02725,46.061375,11.220382,103
SHAPE02725,46.06122,11.220059,104
SHAPE02725,46.061203,11.220035,105
SHAPE02725,46.061203,11.220035,106
SHAPE02725,46.061142,11.219919,107
SHAPE02725,46.059784,11.217267,108
SHAPE02725,46.059784,11.217267,109
SHAPE02725,46.05968,11.217068,110
SHAPE02725,46.059643,11.216999,111
SHAPE02725,46.05947,11.216632,112
SHAPE02725,46.05938,11.216393,113
SHAPE02725,46.059242,11.215987,114
SHAPE02725,46.05903,11.215348,115
SHAPE02725,46.058838,11.21479,116
SHAPE02725,46.058815,11.214743,117
SHAPE02725,46.0588,11.214713,118
SHAPE02725,46.05869,11.214496,119
SHAPE02725,46.05851,11.214286,120
SHAPE02725,46.058323,11.214115,121
SHAPE02725,46.05817,11.214013,122
SHAPE02725,46.058117,11.213971,123
SHAPE02725,46.058117,11.213971,124
SHAPE02725,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE02725,46.058323,11.214115,126
SHAPE02725,46.05851,11.214286,127
SHAPE02725,46.05869,11.214496,128
SHAPE02725,46.0588,11.214713,129
SHAPE02725,46.058815,11.214743,130
SHAPE02725,46.058838,11.21479,131
SHAPE02725,46.05903,11.215348,132
SHAPE02725,46.059242,11.215987,133
SHAPE02725,46.05938,11.216393,134
SHAPE02725,46.05947,11.216632,135
SHAPE02725,46.059643,11.216999,136
SHAPE02725,46.05968,11.217068,137
SHAPE02725,46.061142,11.219919,138
SHAPE02725,46.06122,11.220059,139
SHAPE02725,46.061375,11.220382,140
SHAPE02725,46.061466,11.220596,141
SHAPE02725,46.061592,11.220897,142
SHAPE02725,46.061634,11.221045,143
SHAPE02725,46.061657,11.22112,144
SHAPE02725,46.06171,11.221369,145
SHAPE02725,46.06174,11.221635,146
SHAPE02725,46.061726,11.221892,147
SHAPE02725,46.061714,11.222098,148
SHAPE02725,46.06168,11.222322,149
SHAPE02725,46.061646,11.222528,150
SHAPE02725,46.061554,11.222794,151
SHAPE02725,46.06144,11.22314,152
SHAPE02725,46.061234,11.223798,153
SHAPE02725,46.06117,11.224038,154
SHAPE02725,46.06103,11.224463,155
SHAPE02725,46.06102,11.224502,156
SHAPE02725,46.06094,11.22471,157
SHAPE02725,46.06094,11.22471,158
SHAPE02725,46.060905,11.224803,159
SHAPE02725,46.06083,11.225086,160
SHAPE02725,46.060783,11.225318,161
SHAPE02725,46.060772,11.225507,162
SHAPE02725,46.06077,11.225549,163
SHAPE02725,46.060757,11.225772,164
SHAPE02725,46.06076,11.22589,165
SHAPE02725,46.06078,11.226132,166
SHAPE02725,46.06082,11.226287,167
SHAPE02725,46.060905,11.226579,168
SHAPE02725,46.06099,11.22681,169
SHAPE02725,46.061108,11.227162,170
SHAPE02725,46.061153,11.227325,171
SHAPE02725,46.06121,11.227509,172
SHAPE02725,46.061226,11.227589,173
SHAPE02725,46.06122,11.227665,174
SHAPE02725,46.0612,11.227672,175
SHAPE02725,46.061184,11.227681,176
SHAPE02725,46.061165,11.227695,177
SHAPE02725,46.06115,11.227709,178
SHAPE02725,46.06114,11.227727,179
SHAPE02725,46.061123,11.227746,180
SHAPE02725,46.06111,11.227768,181
SHAPE02725,46.061104,11.227791,182
SHAPE02725,46.061096,11.227816,183
SHAPE02725,46.060932,11.227945,184
SHAPE02725,46.06046,11.228364,185
SHAPE02725,46.060326,11.228616,186
SHAPE02725,46.06031,11.228678,187
SHAPE02725,46.06031,11.228744,188
SHAPE02725,46.06034,11.228898,189
SHAPE02725,46.060486,11.229347,190
SHAPE02725,46.060574,11.229566,191
SHAPE02725,46.06071,11.229823,192
SHAPE02725,46.06084,11.229985,193
SHAPE02725,46.060917,11.23008,194
SHAPE02725,46.060978,11.230199,195
SHAPE02725,46.06105,11.230274,196
SHAPE02725,46.061028,11.230521,197
SHAPE02725,46.061012,11.230609,198
SHAPE02725,46.06087,11.2316,199
SHAPE02725,46.06085,11.231856,200
SHAPE02725,46.06085,11.231935,201
SHAPE02725,46.060856,11.232086,202
SHAPE02725,46.060875,11.232251,203
SHAPE02725,46.060898,11.232469,204
SHAPE02725,46.060898,11.232469,205
SHAPE02725,46.0609,11.232507,206
SHAPE02725,46.060917,11.232615,207
SHAPE02725,46.060944,11.23281,208
SHAPE02725,46.06099,11.233047,209
SHAPE02725,46.061016,11.23317,210
SHAPE02725,46.061092,11.233607,211
SHAPE02725,46.061142,11.233827,212
SHAPE02725,46.06121,11.234067,213
SHAPE02725,46.06145,11.234793,214
SHAPE02725,46.06153,11.235009,215
SHAPE02725,46.061687,11.235383,216
SHAPE02725,46.06176,11.235582,217
SHAPE02725,46.06179,11.235659,218
SHAPE02725,46.061874,11.236316,219
SHAPE02725,46.06191,11.236483,220
SHAPE02725,46.061928,11.236545,221
SHAPE02725,46.061943,11.236605,222
SHAPE02725,46.061916,11.236677,223
SHAPE02725,46.061794,11.236856,224
SHAPE02725,46.061737,11.236935,225
SHAPE02725,46.061718,11.236936,226
SHAPE02725,46.06169,11.236944,227
SHAPE02725,46.061665,11.23696,228
SHAPE02725,46.06164,11.236984,229
SHAPE02725,46.061623,11.237014,230
SHAPE02725,46.06161,11.237049,231
SHAPE02725,46.0616,11.237087,232
SHAPE02725,46.061512,11.237139,233
SHAPE02725,46.06134,11.237222,234
SHAPE02725,46.061268,11.237228,235
SHAPE02725,46.061268,11.237228,236
SHAPE02725,46.06119,11.237236,237
SHAPE02725,46.060837,11.237235,238
SHAPE02725,46.06098,11.237466,239
SHAPE02725,46.061012,11.237514,240
SHAPE02725,46.06112,11.23765,241
SHAPE02725,46.061317,11.237888,242
SHAPE02725,46.061382,11.237781,243
SHAPE02725,46.061466,11.237639,244
SHAPE02725,46.061512,11.237565,245
SHAPE02726,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE02726,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE02726,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE02726,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE02726,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE02726,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE02726,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE02726,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE02726,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE02726,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE02726,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE02726,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE02726,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE02726,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE02726,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE02726,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE02726,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE02726,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE02726,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE02726,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE02726,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE02726,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE02726,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE02726,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE02726,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE02726,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE02726,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE02726,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE02726,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE02726,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE02726,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE02726,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE02726,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE02726,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE02726,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE02726,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE02726,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE02726,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE02726,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE02726,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE02726,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE02726,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE02726,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE02726,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE02726,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE02726,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE02726,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE02726,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE02726,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE02726,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE02726,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE02726,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE02726,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE02726,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE02726,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE02726,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE02726,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE02726,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE02726,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE02726,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE02726,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE02726,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE02726,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE02726,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE02726,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE02726,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE02726,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE02726,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE02726,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE02726,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE02726,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE02726,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE02726,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE02726,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE02726,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE02726,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE02726,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE02726,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE02726,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE02726,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE02726,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE02726,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE02726,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE02726,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE02726,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE02726,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE02726,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE02726,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE02726,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE02726,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE02726,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE02726,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE02726,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE02726,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE02726,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE02726,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE02726,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE02726,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE02726,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE02726,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE02726,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE02726,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE02726,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE02726,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE02726,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE02726,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE02726,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE02726,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE02726,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE02726,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE02726,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE02726,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE02726,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE02726,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE02726,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE02726,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE02726,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE02726,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE02726,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE02726,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE02726,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE02726,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE02726,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE02726,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE02726,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE02726,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE02726,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE02726,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE02726,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE02726,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE02726,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE02726,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE02726,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE02726,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE02726,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE02726,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE02726,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE02726,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE02726,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE02726,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE02726,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE02726,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE02726,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE02726,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE02726,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE02726,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE02726,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE02726,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE02726,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE02726,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE02726,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE02726,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE02726,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE02726,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE02726,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE02726,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE02726,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE02726,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE02726,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE02726,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE02726,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE02726,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE02726,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE02726,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE02726,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE02726,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE02726,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE02726,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE02726,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE02726,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE02726,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE02726,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE02726,46.348335,11.093449,173
SHAPE02726,46.348293,11.093268,174
SHAPE02726,46.34829,11.093082,175
SHAPE02726,46.348293,11.093019,176
SHAPE02726,46.348293,11.092964,177
SHAPE02726,46.3483,11.092883,178
SHAPE02726,46.348324,11.092749,179
SHAPE02726,46.348442,11.092395,180
SHAPE02726,46.348473,11.092333,181
SHAPE02726,46.348633,11.091766,182
SHAPE02726,46.34878,11.091375,183
SHAPE02726,46.34881,11.091281,184
SHAPE02726,46.34883,11.091218,185
SHAPE02726,46.34889,11.090945,186
SHAPE02726,46.348934,11.090647,187
SHAPE02726,46.348946,11.090183,188
SHAPE02726,46.34895,11.090077,189
SHAPE02726,46.348938,11.089964,190
SHAPE02726,46.348934,11.089538,191
SHAPE02726,46.348934,11.089329,192
SHAPE02726,46.348892,11.089082,193
SHAPE02726,46.348827,11.088975,194
SHAPE02726,46.348793,11.088914,195
SHAPE02726,46.34877,11.088809,196
SHAPE02726,46.348717,11.088914,197
SHAPE02726,46.34866,11.088977,198
SHAPE02726,46.348698,11.08904,199
SHAPE02726,46.34877,11.089016,200
SHAPE02726,46.34877,11.089016,201
SHAPE02726,46.348827,11.088975,202
SHAPE02726,46.348793,11.088914,203
SHAPE02726,46.34877,11.088809,204
SHAPE02726,46.348778,11.08849,205
SHAPE02726,46.348778,11.088282,206
SHAPE02726,46.348812,11.088015,207
SHAPE02726,46.34884,11.087784,208
SHAPE02726,46.348866,11.087486,209
SHAPE02726,46.348892,11.087061,210
SHAPE02726,46.34886,11.086625,211
SHAPE02726,46.348846,11.086483,212
SHAPE02726,46.348812,11.086311,213
SHAPE02726,46.348774,11.086204,214
SHAPE02726,46.348557,11.08569,215
SHAPE02726,46.348545,11.085636,216
SHAPE02726,46.34853,11.085572,217
SHAPE02726,46.348507,11.085466,218
SHAPE02726,46.348473,11.084642,219
SHAPE02726,46.348343,11.083836,220
SHAPE02726,46.348324,11.083761,221
SHAPE02726,46.348312,11.0837,222
SHAPE02726,46.348297,11.083637,223
SHAPE02726,46.348236,11.083499,224
SHAPE02726,46.34822,11.083471,225
SHAPE02726,46.348076,11.08323,226
SHAPE02726,46.347965,11.083045,227
SHAPE02726,46.347897,11.082792,228
SHAPE02726,46.34784,11.082563,229
SHAPE02726,46.347843,11.082517,230
SHAPE02726,46.347843,11.082479,231
SHAPE02726,46.347813,11.082254,232
SHAPE02726,46.347786,11.082031,233
SHAPE02726,46.34776,11.081949,234
SHAPE02726,46.347744,11.081806,235
SHAPE02726,46.347656,11.081551,236
SHAPE02726,46.347656,11.081551,237
SHAPE02726,46.347557,11.081264,238
SHAPE02726,46.347424,11.080888,239
SHAPE02726,46.34723,11.079991,240
SHAPE02726,46.347153,11.079649,241
SHAPE02726,46.347095,11.079379,242
SHAPE02726,46.347095,11.079379,243
SHAPE02726,46.347057,11.079203,244
SHAPE02726,46.34703,11.079063,245
SHAPE02726,46.34699,11.07885,246
SHAPE02726,46.34685,11.078459,247
SHAPE02726,46.34658,11.078094,248
SHAPE02726,46.34621,11.077664,249
SHAPE02726,46.34586,11.077229,250
SHAPE02726,46.34538,11.07664,251
SHAPE02726,46.34515,11.076415,252
SHAPE02726,46.344864,11.076187,253
SHAPE02726,46.344757,11.076041,254
SHAPE02726,46.34469,11.075895,255
SHAPE02726,46.34455,11.075448,256
SHAPE02726,46.344463,11.075173,257
SHAPE02726,46.344425,11.075048,258
SHAPE02726,46.344322,11.074718,259
SHAPE02726,46.344307,11.074521,260
SHAPE02726,46.344337,11.074011,261
SHAPE02726,46.344337,11.073702,262
SHAPE02726,46.344303,11.073583,263
SHAPE02726,46.344215,11.073334,264
SHAPE02726,46.34407,11.072974,265
SHAPE02726,46.34392,11.072722,266
SHAPE02726,46.34355,11.072324,267
SHAPE02726,46.343403,11.072144,268
SHAPE02726,46.343315,11.072004,269
SHAPE02726,46.34327,11.071828,270
SHAPE02726,46.343246,11.071638,271
SHAPE02726,46.343216,11.069888,272
SHAPE02726,46.34322,11.069119,273
SHAPE02726,46.343243,11.069008,274
SHAPE02726,46.343285,11.068905,275
SHAPE02726,46.343353,11.068819,276
SHAPE02726,46.343548,11.068765,277
SHAPE02726,46.343666,11.068696,278
SHAPE02726,46.343727,11.068636,279
SHAPE02726,46.343784,11.068498,280
SHAPE02726,46.34385,11.068137,281
SHAPE02726,46.3439,11.067957,282
SHAPE02726,46.344128,11.067554,283
SHAPE02726,46.34415,11.067425,284
SHAPE02726,46.34411,11.06733,285
SHAPE02726,46.344013,11.067305,286
SHAPE02726,46.342693,11.067804,287
SHAPE02726,46.342583,11.06789,288
SHAPE02726,46.342422,11.068156,289
SHAPE02726,46.34234,11.068191,290
SHAPE02726,46.342266,11.068139,291
SHAPE02726,46.34225,11.06801,292
SHAPE02726,46.342422,11.067511,293
SHAPE02726,46.34251,11.067295,294
SHAPE02726,46.342773,11.066655,295
SHAPE02726,46.342827,11.066519,296
SHAPE02726,46.34288,11.066398,297
SHAPE02726,46.34294,11.066269,298
SHAPE02726,46.343014,11.066191,299
SHAPE02726,46.34311,11.066165,300
SHAPE02726,46.34324,11.066165,301
SHAPE02726,46.34341,11.066234,302
SHAPE02726,46.343662,11.066406,303
SHAPE02726,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE02726,46.344017,11.066432,305
SHAPE02726,46.34425,11.066363,306
SHAPE02726,46.344475,11.066405,307
SHAPE02726,46.34475,11.066549,308
SHAPE02726,46.34507,11.066678,309
SHAPE02726,46.34539,11.066867,310
SHAPE02726,46.3459,11.06727,311
SHAPE02726,46.346066,11.067416,312
SHAPE02726,46.34616,11.067562,313
SHAPE02726,46.346447,11.067914,314
SHAPE02726,46.34657,11.068008,315
SHAPE02726,46.34671,11.06806,316
SHAPE02726,46.346996,11.068077,317
SHAPE02726,46.3471,11.06803,318
SHAPE02726,46.347225,11.067925,319
SHAPE02726,46.34734,11.067802,320
SHAPE02726,46.347683,11.067433,321
SHAPE02726,46.347767,11.067322,322
SHAPE02726,46.34781,11.067264,323
SHAPE02726,46.34784,11.067199,324
SHAPE02726,46.34783,11.067102,325
SHAPE02726,46.347813,11.067035,326
SHAPE02726,46.347775,11.066991,327
SHAPE02726,46.34765,11.066974,328
SHAPE02726,46.34745,11.066972,329
SHAPE02726,46.34737,11.066968,330
SHAPE02726,46.347294,11.066922,331
SHAPE02726,46.34723,11.066871,332
SHAPE02726,46.347168,11.066793,333
SHAPE02726,46.346615,11.065936,334
SHAPE02726,46.346485,11.065834,335
SHAPE02726,46.34614,11.065545,336
SHAPE02726,46.345963,11.065399,337
SHAPE02726,46.345688,11.065174,338
SHAPE02726,46.345543,11.065076,339
SHAPE02726,46.345398,11.065044,340
SHAPE02726,46.345253,11.065078,341
SHAPE02726,46.344975,11.065242,342
SHAPE02726,46.344852,11.065255,343
SHAPE02726,46.344738,11.065197,344
SHAPE02726,46.34463,11.065077,345
SHAPE02726,46.34443,11.064834,346
SHAPE02726,46.34395,11.064504,347
SHAPE02726,46.343838,11.064323,348
SHAPE02726,46.34374,11.06412,349
SHAPE02726,46.343616,11.063917,350
SHAPE02726,46.3435,11.063801,351
SHAPE02726,46.343353,11.06367,352
SHAPE02726,46.343136,11.063501,353
SHAPE02726,46.34308,11.063451,354
SHAPE02726,46.34302,11.063382,355
SHAPE02726,46.343,11.063313,356
SHAPE02726,46.342987,11.063246,357
SHAPE02726,46.342655,11.063066,358
SHAPE02726,46.342194,11.062803,359
SHAPE02726,46.342014,11.062708,360
SHAPE02726,46.341827,11.062639,361
SHAPE02726,46.34169,11.062606,362
SHAPE02726,46.34155,11.062589,363
SHAPE02726,46.34138,11.062598,364
SHAPE02726,46.341194,11.062622,365
SHAPE02726,46.34101,11.06266,366
SHAPE02726,46.34084,11.062707,367
SHAPE02726,46.34076,11.062733,368
SHAPE02726,46.34051,11.062814,369
SHAPE02726,46.34023,11.062898,370
SHAPE02726,46.340096,11.062926,371
SHAPE02726,46.33986,11.062926,372
SHAPE02726,46.33969,11.06292,373
SHAPE02726,46.3396,11.062917,374
SHAPE02726,46.33926,11.062895,375
SHAPE02726,46.339153,11.062907,376
SHAPE02726,46.339058,11.062953,377
SHAPE02726,46.338974,11.063021,378
SHAPE02726,46.338917,11.063101,379
SHAPE02726,46.33887,11.063224,380
SHAPE02726,46.338844,11.063417,381
SHAPE02726,46.338844,11.063617,382
SHAPE02726,46.33884,11.063785,383
SHAPE02726,46.33883,11.063924,384
SHAPE02726,46.33879,11.064075,385
SHAPE02726,46.33873,11.064169,386
SHAPE02726,46.33869,11.064208,387
SHAPE02726,46.338596,11.064249,388
SHAPE02726,46.338505,11.064221,389
SHAPE02726,46.33843,11.064166,390
SHAPE02726,46.33837,11.064108,391
SHAPE02726,46.338173,11.06387,392
SHAPE02726,46.338017,11.063597,393
SHAPE02726,46.33798,11.063494,394
SHAPE02726,46.33797,11.063459,395
SHAPE02726,46.337967,11.063427,396
SHAPE02726,46.33777,11.063148,397
SHAPE02726,46.33765,11.062986,398
SHAPE02726,46.337666,11.062907,399
SHAPE02726,46.337666,11.062907,400
SHAPE02726,46.33765,11.062986,401
SHAPE02726,46.33777,11.063148,402
SHAPE02726,46.337967,11.063427,403
SHAPE02726,46.33809,11.063563,404
SHAPE02726,46.338184,11.063617,405
SHAPE02726,46.338264,11.063632,406
SHAPE02726,46.338345,11.063617,407
SHAPE02726,46.338436,11.063584,408
SHAPE02726,46.33859,11.063443,409
SHAPE02726,46.338737,11.063188,410
SHAPE02726,46.33886,11.062927,411
SHAPE02726,46.33902,11.06273,412
SHAPE02726,46.339333,11.062487,413
SHAPE02726,46.339428,11.062386,414
SHAPE02726,46.339596,11.06218,415
SHAPE02726,46.33969,11.062031,416
SHAPE02726,46.33984,11.061817,417
SHAPE02726,46.340206,11.061317,418
SHAPE02726,46.3404,11.061021,419
SHAPE02726,46.340515,11.060856,420
SHAPE02726,46.340664,11.060678,421
SHAPE02726,46.3408,11.060596,422
SHAPE02726,46.34102,11.060513,423
SHAPE02726,46.34122,11.060444,424
SHAPE02726,46.341843,11.06021,425
SHAPE02726,46.34199,11.060199,426
SHAPE02726,46.342113,11.060242,427
SHAPE02726,46.342236,11.060333,428
SHAPE02726,46.342346,11.060467,429
SHAPE02726,46.342648,11.060926,430
SHAPE02726,46.342773,11.061104,431
SHAPE02726,46.342903,11.061295,432
SHAPE02726,46.34304,11.061464,433
SHAPE02726,46.34316,11.061559,434
SHAPE02726,46.34331,11.061612,435
SHAPE02726,46.343456,11.061637,436
SHAPE02726,46.34454,11.061684,437
SHAPE02726,46.344776,11.061714,438
SHAPE02726,46.34502,11.061804,439
SHAPE02726,46.34514,11.061862,440
SHAPE02726,46.34525,11.061896,441
SHAPE02726,46.34535,11.061912,442
SHAPE02726,46.34543,11.061874,443
SHAPE02726,46.345474,11.061847,444
SHAPE02726,46.345528,11.061785,445
SHAPE02726,46.34562,11.061594,446
SHAPE02726,46.345947,11.060695,447
SHAPE02726,46.346046,11.060425,448
SHAPE02726,46.346046,11.060425,449
SHAPE02726,46.346104,11.060263,450
SHAPE02726,46.346237,11.059865,451
SHAPE02726,46.34638,11.059468,452
SHAPE02726,46.3464,11.059407,453
SHAPE02726,46.34651,11.058971,454
SHAPE02726,46.34653,11.058797,455
SHAPE02726,46.346542,11.058644,456
SHAPE02726,46.346527,11.05839,457
SHAPE02726,46.346493,11.05818,458
SHAPE02726,46.346424,11.057915,459
SHAPE02726,46.346302,11.057629,460
SHAPE02726,46.346134,11.057367,461
SHAPE02726,46.345913,11.057117,462
SHAPE02726,46.345497,11.056674,463
SHAPE02726,46.34543,11.056549,464
SHAPE02726,46.345417,11.056442,465
SHAPE02726,46.3454,11.056322,466
SHAPE02726,46.345425,11.05619,467
SHAPE02726,46.34546,11.056095,468
SHAPE02726,46.345474,11.056045,469
SHAPE02726,46.34555,11.055946,470
SHAPE02726,46.345673,11.055868,471
SHAPE02726,46.34601,11.055758,472
SHAPE02726,46.34616,11.05574,473
SHAPE02726,46.346413,11.055761,474
SHAPE02726,46.34643,11.055762,475
SHAPE02726,46.346935,11.055833,476
SHAPE02726,46.34736,11.055876,477
SHAPE02726,46.34825,11.056014,478
SHAPE02726,46.34853,11.056022,479
SHAPE02726,46.34872,11.055946,480
SHAPE02726,46.348858,11.055882,481
SHAPE02726,46.348984,11.055854,482
SHAPE02726,46.34914,11.055861,483
SHAPE02726,46.34939,11.055934,484
SHAPE02726,46.34939,11.055934,485
SHAPE02726,46.349426,11.055944,486
SHAPE02726,46.350075,11.056208,487
SHAPE02726,46.350735,11.056476,488
SHAPE02726,46.35097,11.056535,489
SHAPE02726,46.35113,11.056529,490
SHAPE02726,46.351242,11.056476,491
SHAPE02726,46.3521,11.055928,492
SHAPE02726,46.352314,11.055729,493
SHAPE02726,46.35241,11.05559,494
SHAPE02726,46.352837,11.05457,495
SHAPE02726,46.352837,11.054481,496
SHAPE02726,46.352802,11.054369,497
SHAPE02726,46.352757,11.054314,498
SHAPE02726,46.35269,11.054291,499
SHAPE02726,46.352615,11.054317,500
SHAPE02726,46.35256,11.054338,501
SHAPE02726,46.352337,11.054436,502
SHAPE02726,46.352146,11.05445,503
SHAPE02726,46.35181,11.054325,504
SHAPE02726,46.35167,11.054219,505
SHAPE02726,46.35154,11.054089,506
SHAPE02726,46.35141,11.053908,507
SHAPE02726,46.35141,11.053908,508
SHAPE02726,46.35095,11.053264,509
SHAPE02726,46.350796,11.052971,510
SHAPE02726,46.350704,11.052625,511
SHAPE02726,46.35065,11.052405,512
SHAPE02726,46.350548,11.052035,513
SHAPE02726,46.350517,11.051922,514
SHAPE02726,46.350456,11.051724,515
SHAPE02726,46.35043,11.05151,516
SHAPE02726,46.350437,11.051384,517
SHAPE02726,46.350494,11.051194,518
SHAPE02726,46.350742,11.050714,519
SHAPE02726,46.350964,11.0503,520
SHAPE02726,46.3512,11.049855,521
SHAPE02726,46.351418,11.04945,522
SHAPE02726,46.351677,11.048934,523
SHAPE02726,46.351917,11.048433,524
SHAPE02726,46.35206,11.048073,525
SHAPE02726,46.352108,11.047935,526
SHAPE02726,46.35222,11.047614,527
SHAPE02726,46.352333,11.047247,528
SHAPE02726,46.352413,11.046979,529
SHAPE02726,46.352448,11.046866,530
SHAPE02726,46.35251,11.046666,531
SHAPE02726,46.35251,11.046666,532
SHAPE02726,46.352512,11.046649,533
SHAPE02726,46.35256,11.046505,534
SHAPE02726,46.35271,11.046005,535
SHAPE02726,46.353058,11.044856,536
SHAPE02726,46.353127,11.044632,537
SHAPE02726,46.35328,11.044127,538
SHAPE02726,46.35345,11.043564,539
SHAPE02726,46.353504,11.043386,540
SHAPE02726,46.353546,11.043244,541
SHAPE02726,46.35365,11.042897,542
SHAPE02726,46.35379,11.042443,543
SHAPE02726,46.35391,11.042122,544
SHAPE02726,46.354027,11.041808,545
SHAPE02726,46.354053,11.04174,546
SHAPE02726,46.3541,11.041616,547
SHAPE02726,46.354286,11.041175,548
SHAPE02726,46.35457,11.040537,549
SHAPE02726,46.354675,11.040322,550
SHAPE02726,46.35485,11.040044,551
SHAPE02726,46.3559,11.038679,552
SHAPE02726,46.356194,11.038299,553
SHAPE02726,46.356308,11.038119,554
SHAPE02726,46.356308,11.038119,555
SHAPE02726,46.356358,11.038044,556
SHAPE02726,46.356556,11.037734,557
SHAPE02726,46.356663,11.037602,558
SHAPE02726,46.356754,11.03751,559
SHAPE02726,46.356926,11.03739,560
SHAPE02726,46.35707,11.037329,561
SHAPE02726,46.35729,11.037276,562
SHAPE02726,46.357826,11.037268,563
SHAPE02726,46.358513,11.037267,564
SHAPE02726,46.35863,11.037291,565
SHAPE02726,46.3589,11.037354,566
SHAPE02726,46.3591,11.037422,567
SHAPE02726,46.35993,11.037659,568
SHAPE02726,46.36027,11.03775,569
SHAPE02726,46.360485,11.037769,570
SHAPE02726,46.3607,11.037765,571
SHAPE02726,46.36088,11.037739,572
SHAPE02726,46.361042,11.037694,573
SHAPE02726,46.361206,11.037634,574
SHAPE02726,46.361397,11.037543,575
SHAPE02726,46.361588,11.037425,576
SHAPE02726,46.361717,11.037329,577
SHAPE02726,46.361717,11.037329,578
SHAPE02726,46.361732,11.037316,579
SHAPE02726,46.361874,11.037192,580
SHAPE02726,46.361923,11.037139,581
SHAPE02726,46.362057,11.036987,582
SHAPE02726,46.362194,11.036809,583
SHAPE02726,46.36239,11.036469,584
SHAPE02726,46.362488,11.036299,585
SHAPE02726,46.362568,11.036195,586
SHAPE02726,46.362663,11.036111,587
SHAPE02726,46.36277,11.036044,588
SHAPE02726,46.362877,11.036006,589
SHAPE02726,46.363007,11.035991,590
SHAPE02726,46.363144,11.035979,591
SHAPE02726,46.36344,11.035956,592
SHAPE02726,46.3637,11.035931,593
SHAPE02726,46.36384,11.035913,594
SHAPE02726,46.364063,11.03584,595
SHAPE02726,46.36429,11.035693,596
SHAPE02726,46.364353,11.035651,597
SHAPE02726,46.36454,11.035614,598
SHAPE02726,46.364647,11.035624,599
SHAPE02726,46.364677,11.035645,600
SHAPE02726,46.364716,11.035651,601
SHAPE02726,46.36474,11.035645,602
SHAPE02726,46.3648,11.035734,603
SHAPE02726,46.36484,11.03577,604
SHAPE02726,46.3649,11.03582,605
SHAPE02726,46.36498,11.035847,606
SHAPE02726,46.36508,11.035851,607
SHAPE02726,46.36527,11.035901,608
SHAPE02726,46.36541,11.035918,609
SHAPE02726,46.365532,11.035917,610
SHAPE02726,46.365562,11.035912,611
SHAPE02726,46.365585,11.035906,612
SHAPE02726,46.36564,11.035888,613
SHAPE02726,46.365738,11.035822,614
SHAPE02726,46.365845,11.035777,615
SHAPE02726,46.366,11.035742,616
SHAPE02726,46.36623,11.035697,617
SHAPE02726,46.366413,11.035667,618
SHAPE02726,46.36647,11.035663,619
SHAPE02726,46.36685,11.035629,620
SHAPE02726,46.36704,11.035555,621
SHAPE02726,46.367214,11.03547,622
SHAPE02726,46.36725,11.035454,623
SHAPE02726,46.367695,11.035247,624
SHAPE02726,46.367958,11.035124,625
SHAPE02726,46.368137,11.035048,626
SHAPE02726,46.368282,11.034975,627
SHAPE02726,46.368324,11.034947,628
SHAPE02726,46.368584,11.034747,629
SHAPE02729,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE02729,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE02729,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE02729,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE02729,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE02729,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE02729,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE02729,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE02729,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE02729,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE02729,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE02729,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE02729,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE02729,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE02729,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE02729,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE02729,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE02729,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE02729,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE02729,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE02729,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE02729,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE02729,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE02729,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE02729,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE02729,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE02729,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE02729,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE02729,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE02729,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE02729,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE02729,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE02729,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE02729,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE02729,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE02729,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE02729,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE02729,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE02729,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE02729,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE02729,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE02729,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE02729,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE02729,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE02729,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE02729,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE02729,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE02729,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE02729,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE02729,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE02729,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE02729,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE02729,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE02729,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE02729,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE02729,46.005665,11.290893,56
SHAPE02729,46.005672,11.290853,57
SHAPE02729,46.005684,11.290727,58
SHAPE02729,46.00571,11.290396,59
SHAPE02729,46.00575,11.289983,60
SHAPE02729,46.0059,11.286276,61
SHAPE02729,46.005955,11.284877,62
SHAPE02729,46.006207,11.283734,63
SHAPE02729,46.006214,11.283525,64
SHAPE02729,46.006252,11.282621,65
SHAPE02729,46.006252,11.282395,66
SHAPE02729,46.0063,11.281751,67
SHAPE02729,46.00647,11.281252,68
SHAPE02729,46.006638,11.28053,69
SHAPE02729,46.006798,11.279957,70
SHAPE02729,46.007057,11.279393,71
SHAPE02729,46.00739,11.278825,72
SHAPE02729,46.007736,11.278169,73
SHAPE02729,46.007954,11.277581,74
SHAPE02729,46.008137,11.277019,75
SHAPE02729,46.00862,11.276191,76
SHAPE02729,46.009087,11.275612,77
SHAPE02729,46.009613,11.274863,78
SHAPE02729,46.00984,11.274361,79
SHAPE02729,46.010086,11.273549,80
SHAPE02729,46.01023,11.273063,81
SHAPE02729,46.01043,11.272624,82
SHAPE02729,46.010654,11.272202,83
SHAPE02729,46.010788,11.272098,84
SHAPE02729,46.010975,11.272098,85
SHAPE02729,46.011143,11.272177,86
SHAPE02729,46.011536,11.272518,87
SHAPE02729,46.01169,11.272779,88
SHAPE02729,46.01176,11.272902,89
SHAPE02729,46.011803,11.272959,90
SHAPE02729,46.011856,11.272983,91
SHAPE02729,46.0119,11.27298,92
SHAPE02729,46.011948,11.272971,93
SHAPE02729,46.011997,11.272943,94
SHAPE02729,46.012047,11.272897,95
SHAPE02729,46.012085,11.272805,96
SHAPE02729,46.012108,11.272645,97
SHAPE02729,46.012108,11.272473,98
SHAPE02729,46.01207,11.272119,99
SHAPE02729,46.012,11.27182,100
SHAPE02729,46.011997,11.271797,101
SHAPE02729,46.01184,11.271068,102
SHAPE02729,46.011795,11.270648,103
SHAPE02729,46.011795,11.270645,104
SHAPE02729,46.011795,11.270617,105
SHAPE02729,46.011784,11.270464,106
SHAPE02729,46.011784,11.270329,107
SHAPE02729,46.011784,11.270286,108
SHAPE02729,46.011806,11.270174,109
SHAPE02729,46.011826,11.270095,110
SHAPE02729,46.01184,11.270027,111
SHAPE02729,46.011868,11.269934,112
SHAPE02729,46.011887,11.269867,113
SHAPE02729,46.0119,11.269821,114
SHAPE02729,46.012035,11.269383,115
SHAPE02729,46.01205,11.269306,116
SHAPE02729,46.01211,11.269012,117
SHAPE02729,46.012165,11.268931,118
SHAPE02729,46.01227,11.268766,119
SHAPE02729,46.01221,11.2686,120
SHAPE02729,46.0123,11.268223,121
SHAPE02729,46.012386,11.267833,122
SHAPE02729,46.0124,11.267761,123
SHAPE02729,46.01248,11.267411,124
SHAPE02729,46.01251,11.267328,125
SHAPE02729,46.012527,11.267257,126
SHAPE02729,46.012596,11.267116,127
SHAPE02729,46.012733,11.266856,128
SHAPE02729,46.0128,11.266752,129
SHAPE02729,46.012817,11.266709,130
SHAPE02733,45.990707,10.942692,1
SHAPE02733,45.991306,10.942802,2
SHAPE02733,45.99153,10.942881,3
SHAPE02733,45.99236,10.94352,4
SHAPE02733,45.992672,10.944058,5
SHAPE02733,45.992893,10.944581,6
SHAPE02733,45.99304,10.945066,7
SHAPE02733,45.993084,10.945336,8
SHAPE02733,45.99314,10.947124,9
SHAPE02733,45.993183,10.947317,10
SHAPE02733,45.993378,10.947894,11
SHAPE02733,45.993416,10.948057,12
SHAPE02733,45.993423,10.948266,13
SHAPE02733,45.99337,10.949888,14
SHAPE02733,45.99336,10.950276,15
SHAPE02733,45.993355,10.950513,16
SHAPE02733,45.99337,10.950668,17
SHAPE02733,45.99344,10.950829,18
SHAPE02733,45.993763,10.951181,19
SHAPE02733,45.99404,10.951461,20
SHAPE02733,45.994095,10.951518,21
SHAPE02733,45.994095,10.951518,22
SHAPE02733,45.994587,10.952045,23
SHAPE02733,45.994694,10.952129,24
SHAPE02733,45.9952,10.952395,25
SHAPE02733,45.995388,10.952504,26
SHAPE02733,45.995537,10.952613,27
SHAPE02733,45.995827,10.952778,28
SHAPE02733,45.99616,10.952946,29
SHAPE02733,45.996307,10.953045,30
SHAPE02733,45.996918,10.953454,31
SHAPE02733,45.997463,10.953676,32
SHAPE02733,45.99813,10.953872,33
SHAPE02733,45.998272,10.95392,34
SHAPE02733,45.998566,10.954021,35
SHAPE02733,45.998566,10.954021,36
SHAPE02733,45.998795,10.954101,37
SHAPE02733,45.998856,10.954117,38
SHAPE02733,45.99888,10.954123,39
SHAPE02733,45.999123,10.954138,40
SHAPE02733,45.999477,10.954177,41
SHAPE02733,46.00085,10.954498,42
SHAPE02733,46.001072,10.954655,43
SHAPE02733,46.0014,10.954929,44
SHAPE02733,46.001465,10.954982,45
SHAPE02733,46.001575,10.955138,46
SHAPE02733,46.00165,10.955229,47
SHAPE02733,46.001736,10.955277,48
SHAPE02733,46.00195,10.955341,49
SHAPE02733,46.00221,10.95542,50
SHAPE02733,46.002537,10.955529,51
SHAPE02733,46.002846,10.955633,52
SHAPE02733,46.00302,10.955727,53
SHAPE02733,46.0034,10.956,54
SHAPE02733,46.003487,10.956036,55
SHAPE02733,46.003487,10.956036,56
SHAPE02733,46.0036,10.956081,57
SHAPE02733,46.003853,10.956135,58
SHAPE02733,46.00535,10.956275,59
SHAPE02733,46.00652,10.956822,60
SHAPE02733,46.006893,10.956943,61
SHAPE02733,46.007175,10.95698,62
SHAPE02733,46.007496,10.956856,63
SHAPE02733,46.007496,10.956856,64
SHAPE02733,46.008057,10.956638,65
SHAPE02733,46.008293,10.956684,66
SHAPE02733,46.008614,10.9568,67
SHAPE02733,46.0092,10.956892,68
SHAPE02733,46.010006,10.956954,69
SHAPE02733,46.01068,10.956949,70
SHAPE02733,46.011013,10.956933,71
SHAPE02733,46.011368,10.956955,72
SHAPE02733,46.01169,10.95698,73
SHAPE02733,46.01199,10.957036,74
SHAPE02733,46.012123,10.957074,75
SHAPE02733,46.012123,10.957074,76
SHAPE02733,46.012135,10.957077,77
SHAPE02733,46.012295,10.957151,78
SHAPE02733,46.01274,10.957385,79
SHAPE02733,46.013134,10.957585,80
SHAPE02733,46.013287,10.957733,81
SHAPE02733,46.01382,10.958431,82
SHAPE02733,46.013866,10.958472,83
SHAPE02733,46.015003,10.959168,84
SHAPE02733,46.01533,10.95936,85
SHAPE02733,46.015514,10.959417,86
SHAPE02733,46.015747,10.959465,87
SHAPE02733,46.015945,10.959464,88
SHAPE02733,46.017056,10.959009,89
SHAPE02733,46.017258,10.958932,90
SHAPE02733,46.01735,10.9589,91
SHAPE02733,46.01735,10.9589,92
SHAPE02733,46.017445,10.958867,93
SHAPE02733,46.018,10.958685,94
SHAPE02733,46.018734,10.958249,95
SHAPE02733,46.019825,10.957689,96
SHAPE02733,46.020924,10.957652,97
SHAPE02733,46.02099,10.957661,98
SHAPE02733,46.021057,10.957689,99
SHAPE02733,46.021122,10.957741,100
SHAPE02733,46.021156,10.957786,101
SHAPE02733,46.021187,10.957918,102
SHAPE02733,46.021194,10.95816,103
SHAPE02733,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE02733,46.0212,10.958532,105
SHAPE02733,46.021175,10.958685,106
SHAPE02733,46.021145,10.958789,107
SHAPE02733,46.02113,10.958906,108
SHAPE02733,46.02113,10.95894,109
SHAPE02733,46.021133,10.958987,110
SHAPE02733,46.021137,10.959032,111
SHAPE02733,46.021145,10.959074,112
SHAPE02733,46.0212,10.959105,113
SHAPE02733,46.02135,10.959062,114
SHAPE02733,46.021553,10.959013,115
SHAPE02733,46.021553,10.959013,116
SHAPE02733,46.021782,10.958959,117
SHAPE02733,46.02199,10.958879,118
SHAPE02733,46.022243,10.958701,119
SHAPE02733,46.022552,10.958419,120
SHAPE02733,46.022713,10.958282,121
SHAPE02733,46.022774,10.958265,122
SHAPE02733,46.022865,10.958282,123
SHAPE02733,46.022972,10.958344,124
SHAPE02733,46.023155,10.958484,125
SHAPE02733,46.023212,10.95856,126
SHAPE02733,46.023277,10.958639,127
SHAPE02733,46.023323,10.95873,128
SHAPE02733,46.023342,10.958813,129
SHAPE02733,46.023373,10.958958,130
SHAPE02733,46.023422,10.959115,131
SHAPE02733,46.02345,10.959184,132
SHAPE02733,46.023468,10.959217,133
SHAPE02733,46.024193,10.95966,134
SHAPE02733,46.024704,10.95995,135
SHAPE02733,46.024704,10.95995,136
SHAPE02733,46.025166,10.960215,137
SHAPE02733,46.02586,10.960641,138
SHAPE02733,46.026382,10.960959,139
SHAPE02733,46.026447,10.960938,140
SHAPE02733,46.026478,10.960848,141
SHAPE02733,46.026497,10.96049,142
SHAPE02733,46.026497,10.959956,143
SHAPE02733,46.026535,10.959718,144
SHAPE02733,46.026546,10.959256,145
SHAPE02733,46.026546,10.959256,146
SHAPE02733,46.02655,10.959141,147
SHAPE02733,46.026775,10.958867,148
SHAPE02733,46.027096,10.958548,149
SHAPE02733,46.027443,10.958229,150
SHAPE02733,46.02758,10.957967,151
SHAPE02733,46.027622,10.957822,152
SHAPE02733,46.027683,10.957716,153
SHAPE02733,46.027733,10.957669,154
SHAPE02733,46.0278,10.957675,155
SHAPE02733,46.028603,10.958036,156
SHAPE02733,46.02947,10.958422,157
SHAPE02733,46.030296,10.958758,158
SHAPE02733,46.03048,10.958837,159
SHAPE02733,46.03048,10.958837,160
SHAPE02733,46.032036,10.959504,161
SHAPE02733,46.03287,10.959888,162
SHAPE02733,46.032978,10.959934,163
SHAPE02733,46.032978,10.959934,164
SHAPE02733,46.034615,10.960651,165
SHAPE02733,46.037834,10.962064,166
SHAPE02733,46.038322,10.962138,167
SHAPE02733,46.03849,10.962101,168
SHAPE02733,46.03924,10.961933,169
SHAPE02733,46.039383,10.961934,170
SHAPE02733,46.03989,10.962086,171
SHAPE02733,46.040783,10.962353,172
SHAPE02733,46.04134,10.962521,173
SHAPE02733,46.04157,10.962583,174
SHAPE02733,46.041782,10.962565,175
SHAPE02733,46.042694,10.962317,176
SHAPE02733,46.042717,10.962249,177
SHAPE02733,46.042717,10.962249,178
SHAPE02733,46.04291,10.961687,179
SHAPE02733,46.043125,10.960636,180
SHAPE02733,46.04341,10.95923,181
SHAPE02733,46.04395,10.956491,182
SHAPE02733,46.044224,10.955089,183
SHAPE02733,46.044632,10.953043,184
SHAPE02733,46.044804,10.952187,185
SHAPE02733,46.044823,10.952023,186
SHAPE02733,46.04483,10.951889,187
SHAPE02733,46.044857,10.95185,188
SHAPE02733,46.044956,10.95183,189
SHAPE02733,46.045074,10.951805,190
SHAPE02733,46.045277,10.951863,191
SHAPE02733,46.0456,10.951957,192
SHAPE02733,46.046146,10.952127,193
SHAPE02733,46.046333,10.952167,194
SHAPE02733,46.04645,10.95219,195
SHAPE02737,46.221363,11.326136,1
SHAPE02737,46.22127,11.326193,2
SHAPE02737,46.22106,11.326345,3
SHAPE02737,46.220867,11.326502,4
SHAPE02737,46.220703,11.326571,5
SHAPE02737,46.22053,11.326603,6
SHAPE02737,46.220215,11.326567,7
SHAPE02737,46.219807,11.326281,8
SHAPE02737,46.21966,11.326129,9
SHAPE02737,46.219635,11.326179,10
SHAPE02737,46.2196,11.326222,11
SHAPE02737,46.21953,11.32627,12
SHAPE02737,46.218857,11.32662,13
SHAPE02737,46.218624,11.326648,14
SHAPE02737,46.217632,11.326708,15
SHAPE02737,46.217567,11.326739,16
SHAPE02737,46.21744,11.326822,17
SHAPE02737,46.21733,11.326961,18
SHAPE02737,46.21732,11.326979,19
SHAPE02737,46.217175,11.327117,20
SHAPE02737,46.217155,11.327137,21
SHAPE02737,46.217117,11.327154,22
SHAPE02737,46.217117,11.327154,23
SHAPE02737,46.217155,11.327137,24
SHAPE02737,46.217175,11.327117,25
SHAPE02737,46.21732,11.326979,26
SHAPE02737,46.21733,11.326961,27
SHAPE02737,46.21744,11.326822,28
SHAPE02737,46.217567,11.326739,29
SHAPE02737,46.217632,11.326708,30
SHAPE02737,46.21817,11.326675,31
SHAPE02737,46.21817,11.326675,32
SHAPE02737,46.218624,11.326648,33
SHAPE02737,46.218857,11.32662,34
SHAPE02737,46.21953,11.32627,35
SHAPE02737,46.2196,11.326222,36
SHAPE02737,46.219635,11.326179,37
SHAPE02737,46.21966,11.326129,38
SHAPE02737,46.21967,11.326093,39
SHAPE02737,46.21965,11.326007,40
SHAPE02737,46.219616,11.325943,41
SHAPE02737,46.219563,11.32591,42
SHAPE02737,46.219353,11.325863,43
SHAPE02737,46.219296,11.32585,44
SHAPE02737,46.21914,11.325818,45
SHAPE02737,46.21914,11.325818,46
SHAPE02737,46.21908,11.325807,47
SHAPE02737,46.218918,11.325657,48
SHAPE02737,46.21878,11.325433,49
SHAPE02737,46.218594,11.32506,50
SHAPE02737,46.218372,11.324641,51
SHAPE02737,46.21814,11.324408,52
SHAPE02737,46.217926,11.324244,53
SHAPE02737,46.217846,11.324183,54
SHAPE02737,46.217796,11.324152,55
SHAPE02737,46.217728,11.324113,56
SHAPE02737,46.217598,11.324075,57
SHAPE02737,46.217384,11.324105,58
SHAPE02737,46.217384,11.324105,59
SHAPE02737,46.217133,11.324142,60
SHAPE02737,46.216686,11.324275,61
SHAPE02737,46.2165,11.324419,62
SHAPE02737,46.21622,11.325026,63
SHAPE02737,46.21605,11.325466,64
SHAPE02737,46.215958,11.325778,65
SHAPE02737,46.215927,11.326084,66
SHAPE02737,46.21591,11.326246,67
SHAPE02737,46.21586,11.326436,68
SHAPE02737,46.215755,11.326644,69
SHAPE02737,46.21567,11.326725,70
SHAPE02737,46.215435,11.326982,71
SHAPE02737,46.21535,11.327157,72
SHAPE02737,46.215286,11.327343,73
SHAPE02737,46.215267,11.327725,74
SHAPE02737,46.215256,11.328097,75
SHAPE02737,46.215256,11.328097,76
SHAPE02737,46.215252,11.328297,77
SHAPE02737,46.215214,11.328612,78
SHAPE02737,46.214943,11.329281,79
SHAPE02737,46.21483,11.329458,80
SHAPE02737,46.21473,11.329561,81
SHAPE02737,46.214573,11.329679,82
SHAPE02737,46.214535,11.329692,83
SHAPE02737,46.214375,11.329761,84
SHAPE02737,46.214203,11.329841,85
SHAPE02737,46.21409,11.329956,86
SHAPE02737,46.213688,11.330561,87
SHAPE02737,46.213543,11.330692,88
SHAPE02737,46.213436,11.330752,89
SHAPE02737,46.21334,11.330791,90
SHAPE02737,46.21319,11.330807,91
SHAPE02737,46.213,11.330787,92
SHAPE02737,46.212856,11.3307,93
SHAPE02737,46.212723,11.330571,94
SHAPE02737,46.212467,11.330174,95
SHAPE02737,46.21228,11.32994,96
SHAPE02737,46.21212,11.329815,97
SHAPE02737,46.211903,11.329735,98
SHAPE02737,46.211746,11.329714,99
SHAPE02737,46.211243,11.329814,100
SHAPE02737,46.211124,11.329805,101
SHAPE02737,46.211014,11.329762,102
SHAPE02737,46.210835,11.329569,103
SHAPE02737,46.21059,11.329302,104
SHAPE02737,46.21038,11.329144,105
SHAPE02737,46.210064,11.328858,106
SHAPE02737,46.209812,11.32868,107
SHAPE02737,46.20957,11.328596,108
SHAPE02737,46.209087,11.328488,109
SHAPE02737,46.208897,11.328464,110
SHAPE02737,46.208138,11.328444,111
SHAPE02737,46.20797,11.3284,112
SHAPE02737,46.207783,11.328291,113
SHAPE02737,46.20756,11.328079,114
SHAPE02737,46.20739,11.327813,115
SHAPE02737,46.20736,11.327714,116
SHAPE02737,46.207355,11.327591,117
SHAPE02737,46.207443,11.327487,118
SHAPE02737,46.207535,11.327477,119
SHAPE02737,46.207684,11.327655,120
SHAPE02737,46.20772,11.32768,121
SHAPE02737,46.20772,11.32768,122
SHAPE02737,46.207684,11.327655,123
SHAPE02737,46.207535,11.327477,124
SHAPE02737,46.207317,11.327147,125
SHAPE02737,46.20716,11.326942,126
SHAPE02737,46.207043,11.326723,127
SHAPE02737,46.20699,11.326556,128
SHAPE02737,46.20695,11.326355,129
SHAPE02737,46.206963,11.326013,130
SHAPE02737,46.20706,11.32548,131
SHAPE02737,46.20714,11.325075,132
SHAPE02737,46.207172,11.324924,133
SHAPE02737,46.20718,11.324742,134
SHAPE02737,46.207172,11.324654,135
SHAPE02737,46.207172,11.32461,136
SHAPE02737,46.20713,11.324464,137
SHAPE02737,46.207047,11.324263,138
SHAPE02737,46.20694,11.324104,139
SHAPE02737,46.206898,11.324046,140
SHAPE02737,46.206806,11.32392,141
SHAPE02737,46.206696,11.323796,142
SHAPE02737,46.20657,11.323721,143
SHAPE02737,46.206436,11.323682,144
SHAPE02737,46.206436,11.323682,145
SHAPE02737,46.206158,11.323602,146
SHAPE02737,46.205944,11.323551,147
SHAPE02737,46.20566,11.323473,148
SHAPE02737,46.20542,11.323463,149
SHAPE02737,46.20498,11.323627,150
SHAPE02737,46.204575,11.323874,151
SHAPE02737,46.20435,11.32396,152
SHAPE02737,46.204136,11.323983,153
SHAPE02737,46.2026,11.324076,154
SHAPE02737,46.2021,11.324098,155
SHAPE02737,46.201797,11.324151,156
SHAPE02737,46.201637,11.324244,157
SHAPE02737,46.201473,11.324367,158
SHAPE02737,46.20097,11.324999,159
SHAPE02737,46.20065,11.325412,160
SHAPE02737,46.20054,11.325552,161
SHAPE02737,46.200447,11.325614,162
SHAPE02737,46.200356,11.325647,163
SHAPE02737,46.200134,11.325648,164
SHAPE02737,46.199993,11.325631,165
SHAPE02737,46.199818,11.325677,166
SHAPE02737,46.19968,11.325797,167
SHAPE02737,46.19961,11.325919,168
SHAPE02737,46.199535,11.326118,169
SHAPE02737,46.199455,11.326523,170
SHAPE02737,46.1994,11.326842,171
SHAPE02737,46.199364,11.327006,172
SHAPE02737,46.1993,11.327156,173
SHAPE02737,46.198967,11.327708,174
SHAPE02737,46.198967,11.327708,175
SHAPE02737,46.19863,11.328261,176
SHAPE02737,46.198456,11.32856,177
SHAPE02737,46.19833,11.328712,178
SHAPE02737,46.198162,11.328827,179
SHAPE02737,46.197945,11.328918,180
SHAPE02737,46.197693,11.328932,181
SHAPE02737,46.197525,11.328914,182
SHAPE02737,46.197342,11.328907,183
SHAPE02737,46.197132,11.328891,184
SHAPE02737,46.196945,11.32886,185
SHAPE02737,46.19681,11.328825,186
SHAPE02737,46.196384,11.328695,187
SHAPE02737,46.19596,11.328567,188
SHAPE02737,46.195873,11.328538,189
SHAPE02737,46.1958,11.328514,190
SHAPE02737,46.19575,11.328491,191
SHAPE02737,46.19572,11.328473,192
SHAPE02737,46.19562,11.328422,193
SHAPE02737,46.19517,11.328019,194
SHAPE02737,46.195053,11.327923,195
SHAPE02737,46.19494,11.327874,196
SHAPE02737,46.194748,11.327852,197
SHAPE02737,46.19441,11.327836,198
SHAPE02737,46.19427,11.327829,199
SHAPE02737,46.19427,11.327829,200
SHAPE02737,46.194122,11.327823,201
SHAPE02737,46.19397,11.327798,202
SHAPE02737,46.193283,11.327684,203
SHAPE02737,46.19308,11.32769,204
SHAPE02737,46.19292,11.327735,205
SHAPE02737,46.19257,11.327896,206
SHAPE02737,46.192467,11.327894,207
SHAPE02737,46.192345,11.327847,208
SHAPE02737,46.192184,11.327751,209
SHAPE02737,46.191998,11.327689,210
SHAPE02737,46.191807,11.327703,211
SHAPE02737,46.191406,11.327892,212
SHAPE02737,46.19099,11.328085,213
SHAPE02737,46.19072,11.328213,214
SHAPE02737,46.190292,11.328427,215
SHAPE02737,46.190105,11.328552,216
SHAPE02737,46.189957,11.328688,217
SHAPE02737,46.189774,11.328841,218
SHAPE02737,46.189617,11.328908,219
SHAPE02737,46.189465,11.328914,220
SHAPE02737,46.18908,11.328837,221
SHAPE02737,46.1889,11.328849,222
SHAPE02737,46.188705,11.328948,223
SHAPE02737,46.187805,11.329765,224
SHAPE02737,46.187664,11.329881,225
SHAPE02737,46.187515,11.329942,226
SHAPE02737,46.187397,11.32997,227
SHAPE02737,46.18731,11.329976,228
SHAPE02737,46.18721,11.329968,229
SHAPE02737,46.187126,11.32994,230
SHAPE02737,46.18703,11.329892,231
SHAPE02737,46.186947,11.329831,232
SHAPE02737,46.186726,11.329653,233
SHAPE02737,46.186584,11.329569,234
SHAPE02737,46.186592,11.329583,235
SHAPE02737,46.186592,11.329583,236
SHAPE02737,46.186584,11.329569,237
SHAPE02737,46.18655,11.329548,238
SHAPE02737,46.18652,11.329528,239
SHAPE02737,46.186485,11.329513,240
SHAPE02737,46.186325,11.329465,241
SHAPE02737,46.186237,11.329461,242
SHAPE02737,46.18615,11.329455,243
SHAPE02737,46.186058,11.329464,244
SHAPE02737,46.18595,11.329488,245
SHAPE02737,46.1858,11.329554,246
SHAPE02737,46.185673,11.329623,247
SHAPE02737,46.185535,11.329725,248
SHAPE02737,46.185413,11.329858,249
SHAPE02737,46.185272,11.330057,250
SHAPE02737,46.185177,11.330242,251
SHAPE02737,46.184883,11.330869,252
SHAPE02737,46.184822,11.330973,253
SHAPE02737,46.184753,11.331064,254
SHAPE02737,46.18466,11.331144,255
SHAPE02737,46.184574,11.331205,256
SHAPE02737,46.184467,11.33126,257
SHAPE02737,46.184395,11.331276,258
SHAPE02737,46.18429,11.331279,259
SHAPE02737,46.18423,11.331264,260
SHAPE02737,46.184155,11.331243,261
SHAPE02737,46.184048,11.331202,262
SHAPE02737,46.183956,11.331153,263
SHAPE02737,46.183937,11.331132,264
SHAPE02737,46.183823,11.331012,265
SHAPE02737,46.18372,11.330841,266
SHAPE02737,46.183285,11.330062,267
SHAPE02737,46.18321,11.329925,268
SHAPE02737,46.183197,11.329896,269
SHAPE02737,46.18317,11.329835,270
SHAPE02737,46.183132,11.329721,271
SHAPE02737,46.1831,11.329549,272
SHAPE02737,46.183098,11.329447,273
SHAPE02737,46.183094,11.329335,274
SHAPE02737,46.18312,11.329089,275
SHAPE02737,46.18321,11.328844,276
SHAPE02737,46.183414,11.328367,277
SHAPE02737,46.18355,11.328072,278
SHAPE02737,46.183704,11.327699,279
SHAPE02737,46.18377,11.327448,280
SHAPE02737,46.18379,11.327184,281
SHAPE02737,46.183746,11.326835,282
SHAPE02737,46.183697,11.32663,283
SHAPE02737,46.18358,11.326399,284
SHAPE02737,46.183388,11.326177,285
SHAPE02737,46.18328,11.326089,286
SHAPE02737,46.183147,11.326035,287
SHAPE02737,46.182728,11.325993,288
SHAPE02737,46.182674,11.325988,289
SHAPE02737,46.182327,11.325921,290
SHAPE02737,46.182255,11.325915,291
SHAPE02737,46.182205,11.325909,292
SHAPE02737,46.182133,11.325917,293
SHAPE02737,46.182133,11.325917,294
SHAPE02737,46.182003,11.325933,295
SHAPE02737,46.181885,11.325946,296
SHAPE02737,46.181602,11.326026,297
SHAPE02737,46.18104,11.326188,298
SHAPE02737,46.181007,11.326198,299
SHAPE02737,46.180977,11.326207,300
SHAPE02737,46.180805,11.326221,301
SHAPE02737,46.180664,11.326141,302
SHAPE02737,46.18055,11.326027,303
SHAPE02737,46.18045,11.325906,304
SHAPE02737,46.180317,11.325766,305
SHAPE02737,46.180164,11.32564,306
SHAPE02737,46.179916,11.325502,307
SHAPE02737,46.17965,11.325407,308
SHAPE02737,46.17919,11.325241,309
SHAPE02737,46.17911,11.325197,310
SHAPE02737,46.17881,11.325026,311
SHAPE02737,46.178402,11.32473,312
SHAPE02737,46.178402,11.32473,313
SHAPE02737,46.178318,11.324669,314
SHAPE02737,46.177975,11.32442,315
SHAPE02737,46.177933,11.324391,316
SHAPE02737,46.17785,11.324332,317
SHAPE02737,46.17775,11.324238,318
SHAPE02737,46.17763,11.324117,319
SHAPE02737,46.176865,11.322929,320
SHAPE02737,46.176533,11.322355,321
SHAPE02737,46.17641,11.32218,322
SHAPE02737,46.175816,11.321514,323
SHAPE02737,46.17578,11.321472,324
SHAPE02737,46.175762,11.321447,325
SHAPE02737,46.175762,11.321447,326
SHAPE02737,46.175655,11.321319,327
SHAPE02737,46.175545,11.321113,328
SHAPE02737,46.175476,11.320906,329
SHAPE02737,46.17537,11.320476,330
SHAPE02737,46.175194,11.319977,331
SHAPE02737,46.175144,11.319884,332
SHAPE02737,46.17471,11.31909,333
SHAPE02737,46.174572,11.318879,334
SHAPE02737,46.174446,11.318726,335
SHAPE02737,46.17392,11.318434,336
SHAPE02737,46.173786,11.318318,337
SHAPE02737,46.17365,11.318175,338
SHAPE02737,46.17342,11.317862,339
SHAPE02737,46.173214,11.31756,340
SHAPE02737,46.17299,11.317205,341
SHAPE02737,46.17289,11.31706,342
SHAPE02737,46.17289,11.31706,343
SHAPE02737,46.172405,11.316336,344
SHAPE02737,46.172276,11.316143,345
SHAPE02737,46.172207,11.315982,346
SHAPE02737,46.17215,11.315783,347
SHAPE02737,46.172104,11.315475,348
SHAPE02737,46.17208,11.315323,349
SHAPE02737,46.17202,11.315104,350
SHAPE02737,46.17192,11.314902,351
SHAPE02737,46.17181,11.314771,352
SHAPE02737,46.171677,11.314676,353
SHAPE02737,46.171436,11.314525,354
SHAPE02737,46.171383,11.314487,355
SHAPE02737,46.17125,11.314342,356
SHAPE02737,46.16999,11.31263,357
SHAPE02737,46.17001,11.312575,358
SHAPE02737,46.170033,11.312437,359
SHAPE02737,46.170033,11.312437,360
SHAPE02737,46.170067,11.312202,361
SHAPE02737,46.17007,11.312124,362
SHAPE02737,46.170074,11.311928,363
SHAPE02737,46.170074,11.311765,364
SHAPE02737,46.17005,11.311608,365
SHAPE02737,46.17001,11.311486,366
SHAPE02737,46.169956,11.311378,367
SHAPE02737,46.16987,11.311259,368
SHAPE02737,46.16975,11.31116,369
SHAPE02737,46.169495,11.311049,370
SHAPE02737,46.16937,11.310991,371
SHAPE02737,46.169216,11.310918,372
SHAPE02737,46.169144,11.310856,373
SHAPE02737,46.169033,11.31073,374
SHAPE02737,46.16895,11.310558,375
SHAPE02737,46.168896,11.310365,376
SHAPE02737,46.168816,11.310013,377
SHAPE02737,46.168682,11.309488,378
SHAPE02737,46.168682,11.309488,379
SHAPE02737,46.168667,11.309431,380
SHAPE02737,46.16863,11.309337,381
SHAPE02737,46.168613,11.309297,382
SHAPE02737,46.16853,11.309123,383
SHAPE02737,46.16838,11.308931,384
SHAPE02737,46.16809,11.308619,385
SHAPE02737,46.168022,11.308569,386
SHAPE02737,46.1678,11.308316,387
SHAPE02737,46.167458,11.307873,388
SHAPE02737,46.167366,11.307701,389
SHAPE02737,46.1673,11.307503,390
SHAPE02737,46.16711,11.306888,391
SHAPE02737,46.166985,11.306482,392
SHAPE02737,46.16696,11.306302,393
SHAPE02737,46.16698,11.306134,394
SHAPE02737,46.16699,11.305972,395
SHAPE02737,46.16696,11.30583,396
SHAPE02737,46.166866,11.305701,397
SHAPE02737,46.16671,11.305626,398
SHAPE02737,46.166454,11.305429,399
SHAPE02737,46.166245,11.305267,400
SHAPE02737,46.16611,11.305115,401
SHAPE02737,46.166027,11.304972,402
SHAPE02737,46.165886,11.304683,403
SHAPE02737,46.165714,11.304358,404
SHAPE02737,46.16553,11.304033,405
SHAPE02737,46.165356,11.303703,406
SHAPE02737,46.16529,11.303539,407
SHAPE02737,46.165234,11.303283,408
SHAPE02737,46.165203,11.303023,409
SHAPE02737,46.16519,11.302905,410
SHAPE02737,46.16512,11.302418,411
SHAPE02737,46.164993,11.301521,412
SHAPE02737,46.164993,11.301521,413
SHAPE02737,46.164986,11.301468,414
SHAPE02737,46.164978,11.301338,415
SHAPE02737,46.164978,11.301298,416
SHAPE02737,46.16498,11.301244,417
SHAPE02737,46.16498,11.30119,418
SHAPE02737,46.16494,11.301156,419
SHAPE02737,46.164875,11.301015,420
SHAPE02737,46.164715,11.300684,421
SHAPE02737,46.164635,11.300596,422
SHAPE02737,46.164585,11.300516,423
SHAPE02737,46.164505,11.300418,424
SHAPE02737,46.164387,11.300311,425
SHAPE02737,46.16428,11.300241,426
SHAPE02737,46.164154,11.300179,427
SHAPE02737,46.164005,11.300103,428
SHAPE02737,46.16391,11.300092,429
SHAPE02737,46.163822,11.300135,430
SHAPE02737,46.163708,11.300237,431
SHAPE02737,46.163597,11.300351,432
SHAPE02737,46.16358,11.300368,433
SHAPE02737,46.163475,11.300486,434
SHAPE02737,46.16342,11.30055,435
SHAPE02737,46.16339,11.300819,436
SHAPE02737,46.16335,11.301193,437
SHAPE02737,46.163364,11.301426,438
SHAPE02737,46.163486,11.301761,439
SHAPE02737,46.163677,11.302155,440
SHAPE02737,46.163757,11.302549,441
SHAPE02737,46.163826,11.30289,442
SHAPE02737,46.16397,11.303613,443
SHAPE02737,46.16405,11.303803,444
SHAPE02737,46.164158,11.30396,445
SHAPE02737,46.164295,11.304152,446
SHAPE02737,46.164352,11.304266,447
SHAPE02737,46.16436,11.304375,448
SHAPE02737,46.164318,11.304445,449
SHAPE02737,46.164253,11.304452,450
SHAPE02737,46.164165,11.304388,451
SHAPE02737,46.163986,11.304137,452
SHAPE02737,46.163826,11.30397,453
SHAPE02737,46.16369,11.303773,454
SHAPE02737,46.163277,11.302697,455
SHAPE02737,46.16318,11.302508,456
SHAPE02737,46.163067,11.302388,457
SHAPE02737,46.1628,11.30222,458
SHAPE02737,46.162296,11.30195,459
SHAPE02737,46.16205,11.301818,460
SHAPE02737,46.16195,11.301781,461
SHAPE02737,46.161877,11.301767,462
SHAPE02737,46.16181,11.301762,463
SHAPE02737,46.161724,11.301777,464
SHAPE02737,46.161667,11.301805,465
SHAPE02737,46.161644,11.301818,466
SHAPE02737,46.16152,11.301953,467
SHAPE02737,46.161346,11.302095,468
SHAPE02737,46.16122,11.302077,469
SHAPE02737,46.161144,11.302125,470
SHAPE02737,46.16109,11.302176,471
SHAPE02737,46.160908,11.302257,472
SHAPE02737,46.160885,11.302292,473
SHAPE02737,46.160885,11.302292,474
SHAPE02737,46.160877,11.302306,475
SHAPE02737,46.160828,11.302417,476
SHAPE02737,46.16075,11.302333,477
SHAPE02737,46.160725,11.30232,478
SHAPE02737,46.160656,11.302313,479
SHAPE02737,46.160477,11.302299,480
SHAPE02737,46.16023,11.302343,481
SHAPE02737,46.16014,11.302348,482
SHAPE02737,46.160076,11.302324,483
SHAPE02737,46.16004,11.302273,484
SHAPE02737,46.160015,11.302215,485
SHAPE02737,46.15997,11.302015,486
SHAPE02737,46.159943,11.301886,487
SHAPE02737,46.159985,11.301706,488
SHAPE02737,46.160156,11.300759,489
SHAPE02737,46.160175,11.300558,490
SHAPE02737,46.160175,11.300324,491
SHAPE02737,46.160156,11.30012,492
SHAPE02737,46.160126,11.299997,493
SHAPE02737,46.16003,11.299568,494
SHAPE02737,46.159958,11.299268,495
SHAPE02737,46.159817,11.298652,496
SHAPE02737,46.159817,11.298652,497
SHAPE02737,46.159645,11.297913,498
SHAPE02737,46.159435,11.296986,499
SHAPE02737,46.15935,11.296656,500
SHAPE02737,46.159306,11.296543,501
SHAPE02737,46.15927,11.29649,502
SHAPE02737,46.15922,11.296421,503
SHAPE02737,46.159157,11.296367,504
SHAPE02737,46.15908,11.296323,505
SHAPE02737,46.158966,11.296312,506
SHAPE02737,46.15884,11.29635,507
SHAPE02737,46.15866,11.296419,508
SHAPE02737,46.158283,11.296546,509
SHAPE02737,46.15809,11.296605,510
SHAPE02737,46.158012,11.296614,511
SHAPE02737,46.157894,11.296605,512
SHAPE02737,46.157803,11.296534,513
SHAPE02737,46.15772,11.296415,514
SHAPE02737,46.157368,11.295669,515
SHAPE02737,46.157215,11.295365,516
SHAPE02737,46.1569,11.294937,517
SHAPE02737,46.15633,11.293461,518
SHAPE02737,46.155674,11.291721,519
SHAPE02737,46.155613,11.291512,520
SHAPE02737,46.155575,11.291311,521
SHAPE02737,46.15555,11.291032,522
SHAPE02737,46.15551,11.290363,523
SHAPE02737,46.155506,11.290188,524
SHAPE02737,46.155453,11.288754,525
SHAPE02737,46.15548,11.288617,526
SHAPE02737,46.155525,11.288379,527
SHAPE02737,46.15562,11.288068,528
SHAPE02737,46.155823,11.287423,529
SHAPE02737,46.155853,11.287328,530
SHAPE02737,46.155853,11.287328,531
SHAPE02737,46.15619,11.286305,532
SHAPE02737,46.15627,11.286079,533
SHAPE02737,46.156403,11.28577,534
SHAPE02737,46.156567,11.28548,535
SHAPE02737,46.1572,11.28435,536
SHAPE02737,46.157295,11.284152,537
SHAPE02737,46.15735,11.283995,538
SHAPE02737,46.157337,11.282863,539
SHAPE02737,46.157257,11.282587,540
SHAPE02737,46.156845,11.281948,541
SHAPE02737,46.15617,11.279689,542
SHAPE02737,46.15574,11.279032,543
SHAPE02737,46.155506,11.278182,544
SHAPE02737,46.155426,11.277823,545
SHAPE02737,46.155346,11.277555,546
SHAPE02737,46.155346,11.277555,547
SHAPE02737,46.155087,11.27667,548
SHAPE02737,46.15471,11.27584,549
SHAPE02737,46.154522,11.275421,550
SHAPE02737,46.154346,11.275037,551
SHAPE02737,46.154232,11.274829,552
SHAPE02737,46.153664,11.274313,553
SHAPE02737,46.153088,11.273677,554
SHAPE02737,46.152927,11.273593,555
SHAPE02737,46.1524,11.273694,556
SHAPE02737,46.151882,11.273787,557
SHAPE02737,46.151695,11.273778,558
SHAPE02737,46.151497,11.273667,559
SHAPE02737,46.15125,11.273458,560
SHAPE02737,46.151043,11.273149,561
SHAPE02737,46.15079,11.272606,562
SHAPE02737,46.149994,11.270598,563
SHAPE02737,46.149857,11.270248,564
SHAPE02737,46.149654,11.269694,565
SHAPE02737,46.149612,11.269493,566
SHAPE02737,46.149532,11.269125,567
SHAPE02737,46.149532,11.269125,568
SHAPE02737,46.149525,11.269094,569
SHAPE02737,46.149487,11.268912,570
SHAPE02737,46.14943,11.268645,571
SHAPE02737,46.149315,11.268098,572
SHAPE02737,46.14921,11.267879,573
SHAPE02737,46.149136,11.267743,574
SHAPE02737,46.14823,11.266482,575
SHAPE02737,46.14818,11.266391,576
SHAPE02737,46.148113,11.266244,577
SHAPE02737,46.14801,11.265948,578
SHAPE02737,46.147964,11.265824,579
SHAPE02737,46.14792,11.265691,580
SHAPE02737,46.14784,11.265581,581
SHAPE02737,46.147736,11.265463,582
SHAPE02737,46.147644,11.265377,583
SHAPE02737,46.14649,11.26413,584
SHAPE02737,46.14649,11.26413,585
SHAPE02737,46.146156,11.263769,586
SHAPE02737,46.14435,11.261897,587
SHAPE02737,46.14408,11.261617,588
SHAPE02737,46.14311,11.260577,589
SHAPE02737,46.143078,11.260545,590
SHAPE02737,46.142643,11.2601,591
SHAPE02737,46.142475,11.25992,592
SHAPE02737,46.142433,11.259875,593
SHAPE02737,46.142162,11.259519,594
SHAPE02737,46.14197,11.259068,595
SHAPE02737,46.141964,11.259043,596
SHAPE02737,46.14189,11.258846,597
SHAPE02737,46.141666,11.258238,598
SHAPE02737,46.14153,11.257976,599
SHAPE02737,46.14153,11.257976,600
SHAPE02737,46.141518,11.257955,601
SHAPE02737,46.141296,11.257597,602
SHAPE02737,46.139694,11.2551,603
SHAPE02737,46.139034,11.254029,604
SHAPE02737,46.138573,11.25335,605
SHAPE02737,46.138336,11.253035,606
SHAPE02737,46.137882,11.252558,607
SHAPE02737,46.13783,11.252499,608
SHAPE02737,46.137386,11.252027,609
SHAPE02737,46.136944,11.251554,610
SHAPE02737,46.136585,11.251136,611
SHAPE02737,46.136356,11.250766,612
SHAPE02737,46.13626,11.250613,613
SHAPE02737,46.13592,11.250074,614
SHAPE02737,46.13555,11.249773,615
SHAPE02737,46.13555,11.249773,616
SHAPE02737,46.135418,11.249666,617
SHAPE02737,46.13522,11.249526,618
SHAPE02737,46.134758,11.249343,619
SHAPE02737,46.134583,11.249145,620
SHAPE02737,46.1345,11.249045,621
SHAPE02737,46.13419,11.248679,622
SHAPE02737,46.13406,11.24854,623
SHAPE02737,46.134003,11.248491,624
SHAPE02737,46.133606,11.248145,625
SHAPE02737,46.1334,11.247967,626
SHAPE02737,46.13268,11.247329,627
SHAPE02737,46.13244,11.247183,628
SHAPE02737,46.131943,11.246906,629
SHAPE02737,46.131786,11.246832,630
SHAPE02737,46.131634,11.246748,631
SHAPE02737,46.131546,11.246671,632
SHAPE02737,46.131435,11.24653,633
SHAPE02737,46.131348,11.246351,634
SHAPE02737,46.130825,11.245469,635
SHAPE02737,46.13054,11.245127,636
SHAPE02737,46.130306,11.244871,637
SHAPE02737,46.1301,11.244662,638
SHAPE02737,46.130013,11.244563,639
SHAPE02737,46.129974,11.244448,640
SHAPE02737,46.129997,11.244302,641
SHAPE02737,46.130062,11.244251,642
SHAPE02737,46.13009,11.244102,643
SHAPE02737,46.130074,11.244045,644
SHAPE02737,46.13004,11.243978,645
SHAPE02737,46.12999,11.243936,646
SHAPE02737,46.129948,11.243936,647
SHAPE02737,46.129906,11.243947,648
SHAPE02738,46.04619,10.758103,1
SHAPE02738,46.046158,10.757895,2
SHAPE02738,46.046127,10.757683,3
SHAPE02738,46.046124,10.757449,4
SHAPE02738,46.04614,10.757138,5
SHAPE02738,46.04618,10.756898,6
SHAPE02738,46.04613,10.756552,7
SHAPE02738,46.04613,10.756552,8
SHAPE02738,46.04618,10.756898,9
SHAPE02738,46.0462,10.756894,10
SHAPE02738,46.046227,10.756889,11
SHAPE02738,46.046257,10.756851,12
SHAPE02738,46.046265,10.756804,13
SHAPE02738,46.046257,10.756759,14
SHAPE02738,46.04624,10.756736,15
SHAPE02738,46.046223,10.7567,16
SHAPE02738,46.046204,10.756503,17
SHAPE02738,46.046207,10.756428,18
SHAPE02738,46.046238,10.756356,19
SHAPE02738,46.046318,10.756199,20
SHAPE02738,46.046333,10.75617,21
SHAPE02738,46.046383,10.756007,22
SHAPE02738,46.046402,10.755795,23
SHAPE02738,46.046402,10.75552,24
SHAPE02738,46.046288,10.754751,25
SHAPE02738,46.046272,10.754558,26
SHAPE02738,46.046265,10.754183,27
SHAPE02738,46.04618,10.753703,28
SHAPE02738,46.046036,10.753036,29
SHAPE02738,46.045967,10.752728,30
SHAPE02738,46.0458,10.752373,31
SHAPE02738,46.045708,10.752081,32
SHAPE02738,46.045673,10.751824,33
SHAPE02738,46.04565,10.75141,34
SHAPE02738,46.045578,10.751078,35
SHAPE02738,46.045525,10.75093,36
SHAPE02738,46.045437,10.750774,37
SHAPE02738,46.04537,10.750669,38
SHAPE02738,46.045315,10.750596,39
SHAPE02738,46.045307,10.750514,40
SHAPE02738,46.045326,10.750465,41
SHAPE02738,46.045357,10.750449,42
SHAPE02738,46.045395,10.750461,43
SHAPE02738,46.045414,10.750495,44
SHAPE02738,46.04556,10.750746,45
SHAPE02738,46.04574,10.750982,46
SHAPE02738,46.045815,10.751143,47
SHAPE02738,46.04584,10.751202,48
SHAPE02738,46.045887,10.751378,49
SHAPE02738,46.045944,10.751593,50
SHAPE02738,46.04603,10.751787,51
SHAPE02738,46.046127,10.751921,52
SHAPE02738,46.04623,10.75209,53
SHAPE02738,46.04649,10.752377,54
SHAPE02738,46.046932,10.752999,55
SHAPE02738,46.04761,10.754176,56
SHAPE02738,46.047848,10.754498,57
SHAPE02738,46.04807,10.754694,58
SHAPE02738,46.04828,10.754893,59
SHAPE02738,46.04861,10.755464,60
SHAPE02738,46.04885,10.756104,61
SHAPE02738,46.04908,10.756575,62
SHAPE02738,46.049118,10.756627,63
SHAPE02738,46.049118,10.756627,64
SHAPE02738,46.049217,10.75676,65
SHAPE02738,46.049274,10.756834,66
SHAPE02738,46.04933,10.756907,67
SHAPE02738,46.049416,10.756902,68
SHAPE02738,46.04944,10.756813,69
SHAPE02738,46.049404,10.756724,70
SHAPE02738,46.049244,10.756548,71
SHAPE02738,46.049133,10.75632,72
SHAPE02738,46.049053,10.755815,73
SHAPE02738,46.04899,10.755561,74
SHAPE02738,46.048878,10.755109,75
SHAPE02738,46.04863,10.754027,76
SHAPE02738,46.048286,10.753041,77
SHAPE02738,46.047985,10.75248,78
SHAPE02738,46.047737,10.752227,79
SHAPE02738,46.04748,10.752028,80
SHAPE02738,46.0474,10.751895,81
SHAPE02738,46.047363,10.75179,82
SHAPE02738,46.047367,10.751696,83
SHAPE02738,46.047382,10.75164,84
SHAPE02738,46.047424,10.751604,85
SHAPE02738,46.047478,10.751621,86
SHAPE02738,46.04753,10.751696,87
SHAPE02738,46.0476,10.75186,88
SHAPE02738,46.04771,10.75195,89
SHAPE02738,46.047874,10.752007,90
SHAPE02738,46.048355,10.752282,91
SHAPE02738,46.048595,10.752463,92
SHAPE02738,46.048923,10.752806,93
SHAPE02738,46.049145,10.753207,94
SHAPE02738,46.049362,10.753638,95
SHAPE02738,46.049393,10.753677,96
SHAPE02738,46.049435,10.753685,97
SHAPE02738,46.04947,10.753673,98
SHAPE02738,46.049496,10.753647,99
SHAPE02738,46.04952,10.753591,100
SHAPE02738,46.049515,10.753533,101
SHAPE02738,46.04949,10.753475,102
SHAPE02738,46.04927,10.753139,103
SHAPE02738,46.049202,10.752929,104
SHAPE02738,46.049076,10.752395,105
SHAPE02738,46.04897,10.752152,106
SHAPE02738,46.048794,10.751881,107
SHAPE02738,46.04841,10.751372,108
SHAPE02738,46.048073,10.751061,109
SHAPE02738,46.04793,10.750937,110
SHAPE02738,46.047867,10.750852,111
SHAPE02738,46.04785,10.750772,112
SHAPE02738,46.047855,10.750714,113
SHAPE02738,46.047886,10.750674,114
SHAPE02738,46.047928,10.75065,115
SHAPE02738,46.047993,10.750659,116
SHAPE02738,46.048058,10.750715,117
SHAPE02738,46.048103,10.750808,118
SHAPE02738,46.048306,10.751052,119
SHAPE02738,46.04851,10.751208,120
SHAPE02738,46.04871,10.751294,121
SHAPE02738,46.048946,10.751308,122
SHAPE02738,46.049168,10.751434,123
SHAPE02738,46.04967,10.75241,124
SHAPE02738,46.04985,10.752683,125
SHAPE02738,46.05021,10.75309,126
SHAPE02738,46.050415,10.753404,127
SHAPE02738,46.05049,10.753501,128
SHAPE02738,46.050602,10.753563,129
SHAPE02738,46.050728,10.753614,130
SHAPE02738,46.050728,10.753614,131
SHAPE02738,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE02738,46.05104,10.753746,133
SHAPE02738,46.051094,10.75375,134
SHAPE02738,46.0511,10.753742,135
SHAPE02738,46.05113,10.753718,136
SHAPE02738,46.05118,10.753756,137
SHAPE02738,46.05124,10.753767,138
SHAPE02738,46.051327,10.753778,139
SHAPE02738,46.051426,10.753796,140
SHAPE02738,46.05161,10.753798,141
SHAPE02738,46.05168,10.753799,142
SHAPE02738,46.05177,10.753789,143
SHAPE02738,46.051807,10.753784,144
SHAPE02738,46.051857,10.753776,145
SHAPE02738,46.051926,10.753762,146
SHAPE02738,46.052013,10.753754,147
SHAPE02738,46.052082,10.753747,148
SHAPE02738,46.0523,10.753771,149
SHAPE02738,46.052364,10.753766,150
SHAPE02738,46.052418,10.753733,151
SHAPE02738,46.0525,10.753623,152
SHAPE02738,46.052593,10.753497,153
SHAPE02738,46.05266,10.753366,154
SHAPE02738,46.052937,10.752732,155
SHAPE02738,46.052994,10.752635,156
SHAPE02738,46.053047,10.752569,157
SHAPE02738,46.053097,10.752553,158
SHAPE02738,46.05317,10.75254,159
SHAPE02738,46.053288,10.752566,160
SHAPE02738,46.05341,10.75258,161
SHAPE02738,46.053448,10.752571,162
SHAPE02738,46.053474,10.75254,163
SHAPE02738,46.053486,10.752487,164
SHAPE02738,46.0535,10.752381,165
SHAPE02738,46.053616,10.752354,166
SHAPE02738,46.05384,10.752243,167
SHAPE02738,46.05423,10.752025,168
SHAPE02738,46.054543,10.751894,169
SHAPE02738,46.05472,10.751783,170
SHAPE02738,46.05481,10.751767,171
SHAPE02738,46.0549,10.751816,172
SHAPE02738,46.05506,10.752014,173
SHAPE02738,46.055138,10.752088,174
SHAPE02738,46.055252,10.752133,175
SHAPE02738,46.05536,10.752099,176
SHAPE02738,46.05554,10.752027,177
SHAPE02738,46.055656,10.752071,178
SHAPE02738,46.055733,10.752133,179
SHAPE02738,46.055813,10.75217,180
SHAPE02738,46.05585,10.752166,181
SHAPE02738,46.05588,10.752142,182
SHAPE02738,46.055904,10.752105,183
SHAPE02738,46.055916,10.752049,184
SHAPE02738,46.0559,10.751975,185
SHAPE02738,46.055862,10.751932,186
SHAPE02738,46.055573,10.751739,187
SHAPE02738,46.055607,10.751669,188
SHAPE02738,46.055676,10.751598,189
SHAPE02738,46.055798,10.751583,190
SHAPE02738,46.056137,10.751796,191
SHAPE02738,46.056427,10.751866,192
SHAPE02738,46.05683,10.751766,193
SHAPE02738,46.057144,10.751617,194
SHAPE02738,46.057476,10.751506,195
SHAPE02738,46.05767,10.751488,196
SHAPE02738,46.057777,10.751427,197
SHAPE02738,46.058186,10.751253,198
SHAPE02738,46.058205,10.751254,199
SHAPE02738,46.058445,10.751267,200
SHAPE02738,46.058445,10.751267,201
SHAPE02738,46.058556,10.751273,202
SHAPE02738,46.058567,10.751276,203
SHAPE02738,46.058598,10.751284,204
SHAPE02738,46.058666,10.751288,205
SHAPE02738,46.058758,10.751296,206
SHAPE02738,46.0588,10.751308,207
SHAPE02738,46.05886,10.751327,208
SHAPE02738,46.059017,10.751412,209
SHAPE02738,46.059162,10.751447,210
SHAPE02738,46.059273,10.751472,211
SHAPE02738,46.059658,10.751574,212
SHAPE02738,46.05976,10.75163,213
SHAPE02738,46.060013,10.751771,214
SHAPE02738,46.060177,10.751909,215
SHAPE02738,46.06023,10.751848,216
SHAPE02738,46.060246,10.751833,217
SHAPE02738,46.06023,10.751754,218
SHAPE02738,46.06002,10.751526,219
SHAPE02738,46.060265,10.75151,220
SHAPE02738,46.060444,10.751544,221
SHAPE02738,46.060688,10.751675,222
SHAPE02738,46.060787,10.751681,223
SHAPE02738,46.060986,10.751774,224
SHAPE02738,46.06121,10.751784,225
SHAPE02738,46.061436,10.751692,226
SHAPE02738,46.061584,10.751681,227
SHAPE02738,46.061687,10.75175,228
SHAPE02738,46.061832,10.751829,229
SHAPE02738,46.061993,10.751913,230
SHAPE02738,46.06219,10.751773,231
SHAPE02738,46.062347,10.751687,232
SHAPE02738,46.062443,10.751718,233
SHAPE02738,46.062553,10.75179,234
SHAPE02738,46.062664,10.751937,235
SHAPE02738,46.062893,10.752079,236
SHAPE02738,46.063206,10.752103,237
SHAPE02738,46.06369,10.752007,238
SHAPE02738,46.064007,10.751979,239
SHAPE02738,46.06419,10.7519,240
SHAPE02738,46.064278,10.751813,241
SHAPE02738,46.064392,10.751694,242
SHAPE02738,46.064507,10.751683,243
SHAPE02738,46.0646,10.751774,244
SHAPE02738,46.064613,10.751978,245
SHAPE02738,46.0645,10.75251,246
SHAPE02738,46.064396,10.752703,247
SHAPE02738,46.064102,10.752986,248
SHAPE02738,46.063927,10.753193,249
SHAPE02738,46.06383,10.753431,250
SHAPE02738,46.063786,10.753676,251
SHAPE02738,46.063877,10.753939,252
SHAPE02738,46.064,10.754241,253
SHAPE02738,46.064243,10.754486,254
SHAPE02738,46.064503,10.75466,255
SHAPE02738,46.064854,10.754801,256
SHAPE02738,46.065056,10.754887,257
SHAPE02738,46.065243,10.755008,258
SHAPE02738,46.0656,10.755362,259
SHAPE02738,46.06564,10.755373,260
SHAPE02738,46.06565,10.755327,261
SHAPE02738,46.065647,10.755289,262
SHAPE02738,46.06556,10.755176,263
SHAPE02741,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02741,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02741,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02741,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02741,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02741,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02741,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02741,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02741,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02741,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE02741,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE02741,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE02741,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE02741,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE02741,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE02741,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE02741,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE02741,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE02741,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE02741,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE02741,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE02741,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE02741,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE02741,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE02741,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE02741,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE02741,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE02741,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE02741,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE02741,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE02741,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE02741,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE02741,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE02741,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE02741,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE02741,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE02741,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE02741,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE02741,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE02741,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE02741,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE02741,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE02741,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE02741,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE02741,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE02741,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE02741,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE02741,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE02741,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE02741,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE02741,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE02741,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE02741,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE02741,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE02741,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE02741,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE02741,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE02741,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE02741,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE02741,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE02741,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE02741,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE02741,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE02741,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE02741,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE02741,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE02741,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE02741,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE02741,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE02741,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE02741,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE02741,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE02741,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE02741,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE02741,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE02741,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE02741,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE02741,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE02741,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE02741,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE02741,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE02741,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE02741,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE02741,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE02741,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE02741,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE02741,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE02741,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE02741,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE02741,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE02741,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE02741,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE02741,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE02741,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE02741,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE02741,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE02741,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE02741,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE02741,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE02741,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE02741,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE02741,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE02741,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE02741,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE02741,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE02741,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE02741,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE02741,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE02741,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE02741,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE02741,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE02741,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE02741,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE02741,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE02741,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE02741,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE02741,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE02741,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE02741,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE02741,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE02741,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE02741,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE02741,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE02741,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE02741,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE02741,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE02741,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE02741,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE02741,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE02741,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE02741,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE02741,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE02741,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE02741,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE02741,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE02741,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE02741,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE02741,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE02741,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE02741,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE02741,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE02741,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE02741,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE02741,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE02741,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE02741,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE02741,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE02741,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE02741,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE02741,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE02741,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE02741,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE02741,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE02741,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE02741,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE02741,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE02741,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE02741,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE02741,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE02741,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE02741,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE02741,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE02741,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE02741,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE02741,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE02741,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE02741,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE02741,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE02741,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE02741,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE02741,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE02741,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE02741,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE02741,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE02741,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE02741,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE02741,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE02741,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE02741,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE02741,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE02741,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE02741,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE02741,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE02741,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE02741,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE02741,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE02741,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE02741,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE02741,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE02741,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE02741,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE02741,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE02741,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE02741,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE02741,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE02741,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE02741,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE02741,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE02741,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE02741,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE02741,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE02741,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE02741,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE02741,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE02741,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE02741,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE02741,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE02741,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE02741,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE02741,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE02741,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE02741,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE02741,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE02741,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE02741,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE02741,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE02741,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE02741,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE02741,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE02741,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE02741,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE02741,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE02741,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE02741,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE02741,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE02741,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE02741,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE02741,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE02741,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE02741,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE02741,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE02741,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE02741,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE02741,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE02741,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE02741,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE02741,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE02741,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE02741,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE02741,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE02741,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE02741,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE02741,46.04123,10.982272,243
SHAPE02741,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE02741,46.041412,10.982367,245
SHAPE02741,46.041595,10.982462,246
SHAPE02741,46.041878,10.982682,247
SHAPE02741,46.042458,10.983134,248
SHAPE02741,46.042637,10.983291,249
SHAPE02741,46.042885,10.983506,250
SHAPE02741,46.043118,10.983678,251
SHAPE02741,46.043304,10.983806,252
SHAPE02741,46.043854,10.983958,253
SHAPE02741,46.043983,10.98398,254
SHAPE02741,46.044125,10.98393,255
SHAPE02741,46.04421,10.983875,256
SHAPE02741,46.04428,10.983807,257
SHAPE02741,46.044357,10.983702,258
SHAPE02741,46.044422,10.983579,259
SHAPE02741,46.04454,10.983388,260
SHAPE02741,46.044613,10.983316,261
SHAPE02741,46.04471,10.983254,262
SHAPE02741,46.044884,10.983237,263
SHAPE02741,46.04494,10.983233,264
SHAPE02741,46.044994,10.983229,265
SHAPE02741,46.045128,10.983222,266
SHAPE02741,46.04535,10.983187,267
SHAPE02741,46.04545,10.983137,268
SHAPE02741,46.0455,10.983065,269
SHAPE02741,46.045544,10.982999,270
SHAPE02741,46.04559,10.982887,271
SHAPE02741,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE02741,46.045616,10.982829,273
SHAPE02741,46.045746,10.982523,274
SHAPE02741,46.045788,10.98242,275
SHAPE02741,46.045837,10.982178,276
SHAPE02741,46.045902,10.981972,277
SHAPE02741,46.045994,10.981865,278
SHAPE02741,46.04605,10.981835,279
SHAPE02741,46.046124,10.981822,280
SHAPE02741,46.046223,10.981853,281
SHAPE02741,46.046677,10.982046,282
SHAPE02741,46.046932,10.982161,283
SHAPE02741,46.047066,10.982248,284
SHAPE02741,46.047325,10.982493,285
SHAPE02741,46.04749,10.982661,286
SHAPE02741,46.04771,10.982884,287
SHAPE02741,46.047897,10.983095,288
SHAPE02741,46.047935,10.983136,289
SHAPE02741,46.047985,10.983188,290
SHAPE02741,46.048054,10.98329,291
SHAPE02741,46.0483,10.98362,292
SHAPE02741,46.048393,10.98369,293
SHAPE02741,46.04848,10.983733,294
SHAPE02741,46.048737,10.983841,295
SHAPE02741,46.04898,10.98394,296
SHAPE02741,46.049324,10.98408,297
SHAPE02741,46.049892,10.984311,298
SHAPE02741,46.049984,10.984368,299
SHAPE02741,46.050163,10.984482,300
SHAPE02741,46.050255,10.984564,301
SHAPE02741,46.050323,10.984637,302
SHAPE02741,46.05047,10.98485,303
SHAPE02741,46.05097,10.985675,304
SHAPE02741,46.051094,10.985826,305
SHAPE02741,46.051243,10.985963,306
SHAPE02741,46.051853,10.986303,307
SHAPE02741,46.05249,10.986696,308
SHAPE02741,46.052773,10.986872,309
SHAPE02741,46.052998,10.98706,310
SHAPE02741,46.05323,10.987298,311
SHAPE02741,46.053417,10.987559,312
SHAPE02741,46.05362,10.987865,313
SHAPE02741,46.053837,10.988188,314
SHAPE02741,46.05418,10.988525,315
SHAPE02741,46.054703,10.989007,316
SHAPE02741,46.05554,10.989772,317
SHAPE02741,46.056927,10.991542,318
SHAPE02741,46.05708,10.99172,319
SHAPE02741,46.05715,10.9918,320
SHAPE02741,46.05721,10.991847,321
SHAPE02741,46.057358,10.991931,322
SHAPE02741,46.057545,10.991982,323
SHAPE02741,46.05795,10.992045,324
SHAPE02741,46.058372,10.992154,325
SHAPE02741,46.05873,10.992148,326
SHAPE02741,46.058933,10.992166,327
SHAPE02741,46.05928,10.992215,328
SHAPE02741,46.059425,10.992176,329
SHAPE02741,46.05951,10.99209,330
SHAPE02741,46.059586,10.991925,331
SHAPE02741,46.059628,10.99206,332
SHAPE02741,46.0597,10.99218,333
SHAPE02741,46.059887,10.992308,334
SHAPE02741,46.059975,10.992339,335
SHAPE02741,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE02741,46.060284,10.992394,337
SHAPE02741,46.060516,10.992436,338
SHAPE02741,46.061104,10.992607,339
SHAPE02741,46.06199,10.992994,340
SHAPE02741,46.06294,10.993139,341
SHAPE02741,46.06547,10.993685,342
SHAPE02741,46.066402,10.994144,343
SHAPE02741,46.068573,10.994637,344
SHAPE02741,46.069622,10.994668,345
SHAPE02741,46.069992,10.99467,346
SHAPE02741,46.071796,10.994683,347
SHAPE02741,46.07199,10.994685,348
SHAPE02741,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE02741,46.07223,10.994688,350
SHAPE02741,46.072422,10.994691,351
SHAPE02741,46.072506,10.994692,352
SHAPE02741,46.072983,10.994693,353
SHAPE02741,46.07311,10.99471,354
SHAPE02741,46.073196,10.994741,355
SHAPE02741,46.073814,10.995044,356
SHAPE02741,46.07388,10.995054,357
SHAPE02741,46.07399,10.995041,358
SHAPE02741,46.074017,10.995055,359
SHAPE02741,46.07413,10.995117,360
SHAPE02741,46.07435,10.995237,361
SHAPE02741,46.074432,10.995296,362
SHAPE02741,46.074768,10.995529,363
SHAPE02741,46.074806,10.99556,364
SHAPE02741,46.074932,10.995657,365
SHAPE02741,46.075,10.995713,366
SHAPE02741,46.07502,10.995729,367
SHAPE02741,46.075493,10.996105,368
SHAPE02741,46.07549,10.996178,369
SHAPE02741,46.07549,10.996269,370
SHAPE02741,46.075516,10.996362,371
SHAPE02741,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE02741,46.075527,10.996371,373
SHAPE02741,46.07563,10.996475,374
SHAPE02741,46.07582,10.996676,375
SHAPE02741,46.075882,10.996716,376
SHAPE02741,46.075947,10.996863,377
SHAPE02741,46.07597,10.996891,378
SHAPE02741,46.076378,10.997366,379
SHAPE02741,46.076504,10.997511,380
SHAPE02741,46.07652,10.997528,381
SHAPE02741,46.07677,10.997803,382
SHAPE02741,46.076965,10.998014,383
SHAPE02741,46.07738,10.998486,384
SHAPE02741,46.07752,10.998647,385
SHAPE02741,46.07758,10.998723,386
SHAPE02741,46.077824,10.999004,387
SHAPE02741,46.077923,10.999119,388
SHAPE02741,46.07839,10.9997,389
SHAPE02741,46.07851,10.999848,390
SHAPE02741,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE02741,46.078438,11.000154,392
SHAPE02741,46.078377,11.000398,393
SHAPE02741,46.07835,11.00058,394
SHAPE02741,46.07832,11.000779,395
SHAPE02741,46.078312,11.000942,396
SHAPE02741,46.078285,11.00108,397
SHAPE02741,46.078274,11.001245,398
SHAPE02741,46.078228,11.001445,399
SHAPE02741,46.07819,11.001559,400
SHAPE02741,46.07808,11.00174,401
SHAPE02741,46.078007,11.001945,402
SHAPE02741,46.07794,11.002175,403
SHAPE02741,46.07791,11.002279,404
SHAPE02741,46.077892,11.002474,405
SHAPE02741,46.07788,11.002666,406
SHAPE02741,46.077904,11.002863,407
SHAPE02741,46.078136,11.002777,408
SHAPE02741,46.078133,11.002704,409
SHAPE02741,46.077732,11.002814,410
SHAPE02741,46.077637,11.002849,411
SHAPE02741,46.077488,11.002897,412
SHAPE02741,46.077255,11.002951,413
SHAPE02741,46.077103,11.003019,414
SHAPE02741,46.076958,11.003169,415
SHAPE02741,46.07687,11.00331,416
SHAPE02741,46.076797,11.003486,417
SHAPE02741,46.07675,11.003749,418
SHAPE02741,46.076744,11.003924,419
SHAPE02741,46.07677,11.004157,420
SHAPE02741,46.076828,11.004375,421
SHAPE02741,46.076996,11.004668,422
SHAPE02741,46.077347,11.005113,423
SHAPE02741,46.077797,11.005729,424
SHAPE02741,46.07801,11.006043,425
SHAPE02741,46.078106,11.006296,426
SHAPE02741,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE02741,46.078136,11.00691,428
SHAPE02741,46.07812,11.007185,429
SHAPE02741,46.078102,11.007774,430
SHAPE02741,46.07804,11.008755,431
SHAPE02741,46.078022,11.009279,432
SHAPE02741,46.07799,11.009488,433
SHAPE02741,46.077927,11.009682,434
SHAPE02741,46.077847,11.009858,435
SHAPE02741,46.077778,11.009962,436
SHAPE02741,46.077717,11.010025,437
SHAPE02741,46.077457,11.010249,438
SHAPE02741,46.076706,11.010839,439
SHAPE02741,46.07623,11.011271,440
SHAPE02741,46.07613,11.011408,441
SHAPE02741,46.075916,11.011789,442
SHAPE02741,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE02741,46.075592,11.012498,444
SHAPE02741,46.075512,11.012706,445
SHAPE02741,46.075447,11.013024,446
SHAPE02741,46.075447,11.013423,447
SHAPE02741,46.075504,11.014357,448
SHAPE02741,46.075554,11.015073,449
SHAPE02741,46.075607,11.015782,450
SHAPE02741,46.075665,11.016371,451
SHAPE02741,46.0758,11.017219,452
SHAPE02741,46.076324,11.019152,453
SHAPE02741,46.076454,11.019607,454
SHAPE02741,46.07677,11.020813,455
SHAPE02741,46.076805,11.021002,456
SHAPE02741,46.076805,11.021498,457
SHAPE02741,46.07679,11.021968,458
SHAPE02741,46.076763,11.022175,459
SHAPE02741,46.076504,11.023196,460
SHAPE02741,46.07647,11.023445,461
SHAPE02741,46.076458,11.023579,462
SHAPE02741,46.076447,11.02369,463
SHAPE02741,46.07646,11.023966,464
SHAPE02741,46.076572,11.025332,465
SHAPE02741,46.076664,11.026611,466
SHAPE02741,46.07673,11.02687,467
SHAPE02741,46.07684,11.02711,468
SHAPE02741,46.076977,11.027314,469
SHAPE02741,46.077057,11.027396,470
SHAPE02741,46.07716,11.027481,471
SHAPE02741,46.07772,11.027719,472
SHAPE02741,46.078945,11.028161,473
SHAPE02741,46.079056,11.028241,474
SHAPE02741,46.079132,11.02833,475
SHAPE02741,46.0792,11.028427,476
SHAPE02741,46.079266,11.028553,477
SHAPE02741,46.07932,11.028678,478
SHAPE02741,46.079388,11.028875,479
SHAPE02741,46.07942,11.029064,480
SHAPE02741,46.079422,11.029258,481
SHAPE02741,46.07941,11.029446,482
SHAPE02741,46.079395,11.029564,483
SHAPE02741,46.079372,11.029643,484
SHAPE02741,46.079334,11.029785,485
SHAPE02741,46.079285,11.029909,486
SHAPE02741,46.079247,11.029994,487
SHAPE02741,46.07921,11.030061,488
SHAPE02741,46.079132,11.030181,489
SHAPE02741,46.078983,11.030375,490
SHAPE02741,46.078632,11.030839,491
SHAPE02741,46.07807,11.03154,492
SHAPE02741,46.07776,11.031972,493
SHAPE02741,46.077644,11.03222,494
SHAPE02741,46.07756,11.032517,495
SHAPE02741,46.07751,11.032833,496
SHAPE02741,46.077488,11.033124,497
SHAPE02741,46.077477,11.033267,498
SHAPE02741,46.077477,11.033267,499
SHAPE02741,46.077454,11.0336,500
SHAPE02741,46.077442,11.033735,501
SHAPE02741,46.077286,11.033865,502
SHAPE02741,46.077187,11.03403,503
SHAPE02741,46.077145,11.034181,504
SHAPE02741,46.07707,11.034344,505
SHAPE02741,46.076866,11.034502,506
SHAPE02741,46.07669,11.034616,507
SHAPE02741,46.07661,11.034739,508
SHAPE02741,46.076485,11.034817,509
SHAPE02741,46.076427,11.034881,510
SHAPE02741,46.07637,11.034996,511
SHAPE02741,46.076378,11.035163,512
SHAPE02741,46.07647,11.035346,513
SHAPE02741,46.077484,11.037306,514
SHAPE02741,46.077858,11.037984,515
SHAPE02741,46.07796,11.038164,516
SHAPE02741,46.0781,11.038356,517
SHAPE02741,46.078743,11.038974,518
SHAPE02741,46.078873,11.039199,519
SHAPE02741,46.079227,11.039971,520
SHAPE02741,46.07969,11.040945,521
SHAPE02741,46.080032,11.041762,522
SHAPE02741,46.080555,11.042932,523
SHAPE02741,46.080727,11.043336,524
SHAPE02741,46.080753,11.043396,525
SHAPE02741,46.08083,11.043573,526
SHAPE02741,46.08083,11.043573,527
SHAPE02741,46.080837,11.043589,528
SHAPE02741,46.080997,11.043992,529
SHAPE02741,46.081055,11.044169,530
SHAPE02741,46.081085,11.044193,531
SHAPE02741,46.081135,11.044265,532
SHAPE02741,46.081463,11.044981,533
SHAPE02741,46.081463,11.044981,534
SHAPE02741,46.081665,11.045429,535
SHAPE02741,46.08168,11.045459,536
SHAPE02741,46.081707,11.045524,537
SHAPE02741,46.081745,11.045594,538
SHAPE02741,46.081757,11.045661,539
SHAPE02741,46.08176,11.045729,540
SHAPE02741,46.08176,11.045808,541
SHAPE02741,46.08174,11.045873,542
SHAPE02741,46.081573,11.046235,543
SHAPE02741,46.081394,11.046651,544
SHAPE02741,46.081444,11.047198,545
SHAPE02741,46.081512,11.047479,546
SHAPE02741,46.08162,11.047745,547
SHAPE02741,46.08188,11.048165,548
SHAPE02741,46.08208,11.048409,549
SHAPE02741,46.08229,11.048575,550
SHAPE02741,46.083443,11.049315,551
SHAPE02741,46.083664,11.049564,552
SHAPE02741,46.083847,11.049764,553
SHAPE02741,46.08475,11.050686,554
SHAPE02741,46.0857,11.051097,555
SHAPE02741,46.086613,11.051544,556
SHAPE02741,46.087505,11.051971,557
SHAPE02741,46.089294,11.052867,558
SHAPE02741,46.090057,11.053293,559
SHAPE02741,46.091057,11.054332,560
SHAPE02741,46.09145,11.054865,561
SHAPE02741,46.09163,11.055227,562
SHAPE02741,46.09195,11.055796,563
SHAPE02741,46.092327,11.056486,564
SHAPE02741,46.09246,11.056797,565
SHAPE02741,46.092495,11.057114,566
SHAPE02741,46.09244,11.057434,567
SHAPE02741,46.092175,11.057959,568
SHAPE02741,46.09165,11.059174,569
SHAPE02741,46.091248,11.060234,570
SHAPE02741,46.090927,11.060819,571
SHAPE02741,46.090668,11.061371,572
SHAPE02741,46.090218,11.062369,573
SHAPE02741,46.088657,11.065665,574
SHAPE02741,46.08694,11.068697,575
SHAPE02741,46.086918,11.068749,576
SHAPE02741,46.08657,11.069329,577
SHAPE02741,46.086216,11.06972,578
SHAPE02741,46.08543,11.07036,579
SHAPE02741,46.085186,11.070574,580
SHAPE02741,46.084908,11.07086,581
SHAPE02741,46.084713,11.071123,582
SHAPE02741,46.084496,11.071433,583
SHAPE02741,46.084324,11.071744,584
SHAPE02741,46.08419,11.071984,585
SHAPE02741,46.08389,11.072591,586
SHAPE02741,46.081966,11.075062,587
SHAPE02741,46.081696,11.075518,588
SHAPE02741,46.08161,11.075761,589
SHAPE02741,46.08136,11.07673,590
SHAPE02741,46.081234,11.077362,591
SHAPE02741,46.08123,11.077733,592
SHAPE02741,46.0813,11.078156,593
SHAPE02741,46.081364,11.078458,594
SHAPE02741,46.081375,11.078652,595
SHAPE02741,46.081375,11.078922,596
SHAPE02741,46.081375,11.079616,597
SHAPE02741,46.08134,11.079967,598
SHAPE02741,46.081257,11.080504,599
SHAPE02741,46.081223,11.081689,600
SHAPE02741,46.081173,11.082077,601
SHAPE02741,46.080975,11.082723,602
SHAPE02741,46.08087,11.08304,603
SHAPE02741,46.078377,11.091093,604
SHAPE02741,46.07761,11.094989,605
SHAPE02741,46.077045,11.099035,606
SHAPE02741,46.076992,11.099334,607
SHAPE02741,46.07694,11.099501,608
SHAPE02741,46.07688,11.099645,609
SHAPE02741,46.076763,11.099855,610
SHAPE02741,46.076572,11.100095,611
SHAPE02741,46.076237,11.100441,612
SHAPE02741,46.075813,11.100838,613
SHAPE02741,46.075012,11.10153,614
SHAPE02741,46.074783,11.101764,615
SHAPE02741,46.07466,11.101931,616
SHAPE02741,46.07452,11.102157,617
SHAPE02741,46.074425,11.102415,618
SHAPE02741,46.074387,11.102524,619
SHAPE02741,46.07425,11.10284,620
SHAPE02741,46.073963,11.103811,621
SHAPE02741,46.073814,11.104124,622
SHAPE02741,46.07366,11.104423,623
SHAPE02741,46.073643,11.104485,624
SHAPE02741,46.07364,11.104545,625
SHAPE02741,46.073647,11.104707,626
SHAPE02741,46.07358,11.10492,627
SHAPE02741,46.073418,11.105469,628
SHAPE02741,46.073402,11.105508,629
SHAPE02741,46.073353,11.105571,630
SHAPE02741,46.07327,11.105583,631
SHAPE02741,46.073257,11.105586,632
SHAPE02741,46.073246,11.105595,633
SHAPE02741,46.0732,11.105651,634
SHAPE02741,46.07319,11.105675,635
SHAPE02741,46.07318,11.105693,636
SHAPE02741,46.073174,11.105705,637
SHAPE02741,46.073166,11.105719,638
SHAPE02741,46.073154,11.105728,639
SHAPE02741,46.073013,11.105789,640
SHAPE02741,46.073,11.105798,641
SHAPE02741,46.072994,11.105806,642
SHAPE02741,46.072987,11.105817,643
SHAPE02741,46.072987,11.105825,644
SHAPE02741,46.072983,11.105835,645
SHAPE02741,46.072987,11.105846,646
SHAPE02741,46.073013,11.106006,647
SHAPE02741,46.073013,11.10603,648
SHAPE02741,46.07301,11.106051,649
SHAPE02741,46.072998,11.10607,650
SHAPE02741,46.072987,11.106084,651
SHAPE02741,46.072968,11.106102,652
SHAPE02741,46.072872,11.106188,653
SHAPE02741,46.07266,11.106433,654
SHAPE02741,46.07249,11.106645,655
SHAPE02741,46.07247,11.106693,656
SHAPE02741,46.072456,11.106767,657
SHAPE02741,46.072453,11.106851,658
SHAPE02741,46.07245,11.106922,659
SHAPE02741,46.07245,11.106967,660
SHAPE02741,46.07245,11.107001,661
SHAPE02741,46.072445,11.107036,662
SHAPE02741,46.07244,11.107068,663
SHAPE02741,46.072414,11.107154,664
SHAPE02741,46.07238,11.107234,665
SHAPE02741,46.072334,11.10732,666
SHAPE02741,46.072285,11.107407,667
SHAPE02741,46.072243,11.107462,668
SHAPE02741,46.072197,11.107515,669
SHAPE02741,46.072155,11.107567,670
SHAPE02741,46.07214,11.107592,671
SHAPE02741,46.072124,11.107615,672
SHAPE02741,46.072117,11.107637,673
SHAPE02741,46.072098,11.107707,674
SHAPE02741,46.072086,11.107734,675
SHAPE02741,46.072075,11.107753,676
SHAPE02741,46.07186,11.107976,677
SHAPE02741,46.071644,11.10825,678
SHAPE02741,46.0716,11.108285,679
SHAPE02741,46.07158,11.108292,680
SHAPE02741,46.07156,11.108286,681
SHAPE02741,46.071545,11.108279,682
SHAPE02741,46.071518,11.108267,683
SHAPE02741,46.071503,11.108265,684
SHAPE02741,46.071484,11.108276,685
SHAPE02741,46.071453,11.10832,686
SHAPE02741,46.07139,11.108426,687
SHAPE02741,46.07131,11.108974,688
SHAPE02741,46.07115,11.109276,689
SHAPE02741,46.07105,11.109415,690
SHAPE02741,46.07109,11.109494,691
SHAPE02741,46.07105,11.109579,692
SHAPE02741,46.070976,11.10972,693
SHAPE02741,46.07089,11.109916,694
SHAPE02741,46.07087,11.109967,695
SHAPE02741,46.070805,11.110129,696
SHAPE02741,46.07072,11.110377,697
SHAPE02741,46.07067,11.110578,698
SHAPE02741,46.070656,11.110626,699
SHAPE02741,46.070637,11.110715,700
SHAPE02741,46.07063,11.110779,701
SHAPE02741,46.07058,11.111122,702
SHAPE02741,46.070576,11.111409,703
SHAPE02741,46.070576,11.111409,704
SHAPE02741,46.07057,11.111507,705
SHAPE02741,46.070583,11.111745,706
SHAPE02741,46.070602,11.11187,707
SHAPE02741,46.070637,11.11202,708
SHAPE02741,46.07068,11.112181,709
SHAPE02741,46.070698,11.112243,710
SHAPE02741,46.070805,11.112588,711
SHAPE02741,46.070816,11.112666,712
SHAPE02741,46.070847,11.112837,713
SHAPE02741,46.070854,11.112898,714
SHAPE02741,46.07086,11.11297,715
SHAPE02741,46.07086,11.113022,716
SHAPE02741,46.07086,11.113074,717
SHAPE02741,46.070858,11.113114,718
SHAPE02741,46.07085,11.113192,719
SHAPE02741,46.07082,11.113278,720
SHAPE02741,46.070766,11.113402,721
SHAPE02741,46.0707,11.113555,722
SHAPE02741,46.07056,11.11383,723
SHAPE02741,46.07046,11.113931,724
SHAPE02741,46.07038,11.114017,725
SHAPE02741,46.07035,11.114024,726
SHAPE02741,46.07032,11.114042,727
SHAPE02741,46.070293,11.114072,728
SHAPE02741,46.070274,11.11411,729
SHAPE02741,46.070263,11.114154,730
SHAPE02741,46.07026,11.114202,731
SHAPE02741,46.070263,11.114248,732
SHAPE02741,46.070274,11.114285,733
SHAPE02741,46.07029,11.114318,734
SHAPE02741,46.070305,11.11434,735
SHAPE02741,46.07032,11.114357,736
SHAPE02741,46.070286,11.114478,737
SHAPE02741,46.070282,11.11449,738
SHAPE02741,46.06995,11.115718,739
SHAPE02741,46.069942,11.115739,740
SHAPE02741,46.069912,11.115852,741
SHAPE02741,46.069893,11.115839,742
SHAPE02741,46.069874,11.115831,743
SHAPE02741,46.06984,11.115832,744
SHAPE02741,46.06982,11.115839,745
SHAPE02741,46.069805,11.11585,746
SHAPE02741,46.06978,11.115876,747
SHAPE02741,46.06976,11.115915,748
SHAPE02741,46.06975,11.11595,749
SHAPE02741,46.06975,11.115977,750
SHAPE02741,46.06975,11.116006,751
SHAPE02741,46.069756,11.116034,752
SHAPE02741,46.069763,11.116059,753
SHAPE02741,46.06978,11.11609,754
SHAPE02741,46.069798,11.116114,755
SHAPE02741,46.06982,11.11613,756
SHAPE02741,46.069847,11.116138,757
SHAPE02741,46.069874,11.116137,758
SHAPE02741,46.069897,11.116127,759
SHAPE02741,46.069916,11.116275,760
SHAPE02741,46.069973,11.116385,761
SHAPE02741,46.069996,11.116436,762
SHAPE02741,46.07004,11.116528,763
SHAPE02741,46.07017,11.116735,764
SHAPE02741,46.070217,11.116821,765
SHAPE02741,46.07026,11.116964,766
SHAPE02741,46.070263,11.117091,767
SHAPE02741,46.070248,11.117165,768
SHAPE02741,46.07022,11.117258,769
SHAPE02741,46.070076,11.117728,770
SHAPE02741,46.070057,11.117887,771
SHAPE02741,46.07007,11.118004,772
SHAPE02741,46.070248,11.118614,773
SHAPE02744,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE02744,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE02744,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE02744,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE02744,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE02744,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE02744,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE02744,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE02744,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE02744,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE02744,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE02744,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE02744,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE02744,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE02744,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE02744,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE02744,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE02744,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE02744,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE02744,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE02744,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE02744,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE02744,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE02744,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE02744,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE02744,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE02744,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE02744,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE02744,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE02744,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE02744,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE02744,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE02744,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE02744,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE02744,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE02744,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE02744,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE02744,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE02744,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE02744,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE02744,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE02744,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE02744,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE02744,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE02744,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE02744,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE02744,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE02744,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE02744,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE02744,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE02744,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE02744,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE02744,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE02744,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE02744,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE02744,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE02744,45.89106,11.043781,57
SHAPE02744,45.89109,11.043793,58
SHAPE02744,45.891125,11.043791,59
SHAPE02744,45.89139,11.043785,60
SHAPE02744,45.891415,11.04379,61
SHAPE02744,45.89152,11.043846,62
SHAPE02744,45.89162,11.04388,63
SHAPE02744,45.891716,11.043869,64
SHAPE02744,45.89178,11.04386,65
SHAPE02744,45.891853,11.043852,66
SHAPE02744,45.891964,11.043837,67
SHAPE02744,45.89202,11.04383,68
SHAPE02744,45.89307,11.043694,69
SHAPE02744,45.893238,11.043673,70
SHAPE02744,45.89393,11.043584,71
SHAPE02744,45.893982,11.043576,72
SHAPE02744,45.89419,11.04355,73
SHAPE02744,45.89495,11.043451,74
SHAPE02744,45.89524,11.043399,75
SHAPE02744,45.89552,11.043358,76
SHAPE02744,45.89566,11.043342,77
SHAPE02744,45.89606,11.043262,78
SHAPE02744,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE02744,45.896156,11.043233,80
SHAPE02744,45.896336,11.043183,81
SHAPE02744,45.896336,11.043183,82
SHAPE02744,45.896492,11.04314,83
SHAPE02744,45.896812,11.04304,84
SHAPE02744,45.89684,11.043028,85
SHAPE02744,45.896957,11.042972,86
SHAPE02744,45.89708,11.042912,87
SHAPE02744,45.897163,11.042873,88
SHAPE02744,45.897583,11.042701,89
SHAPE02744,45.897808,11.042636,90
SHAPE02744,45.898323,11.042499,91
SHAPE02744,45.898468,11.042455,92
SHAPE02744,45.89861,11.042422,93
SHAPE02744,45.89867,11.042427,94
SHAPE02744,45.898766,11.042389,95
SHAPE02744,45.89894,11.042313,96
SHAPE02744,45.898983,11.042303,97
SHAPE02744,45.89927,11.042235,98
SHAPE02744,45.899483,11.042162,99
SHAPE02744,45.899734,11.042096,100
SHAPE02744,45.899906,11.042041,101
SHAPE02744,45.90011,11.041983,102
SHAPE02744,45.900352,11.041912,103
SHAPE02744,45.900352,11.041912,104
SHAPE02744,45.900555,11.041854,105
SHAPE02744,45.90058,11.041845,106
SHAPE02744,45.90102,11.041728,107
SHAPE02744,45.90131,11.041651,108
SHAPE02744,45.901737,11.041533,109
SHAPE02744,45.90178,11.041521,110
SHAPE02744,45.90191,11.041485,111
SHAPE02744,45.902164,11.041406,112
SHAPE02744,45.903656,11.040951,113
SHAPE02744,45.903778,11.04093,114
SHAPE02744,45.90399,11.040966,115
SHAPE02744,45.904,11.040991,116
SHAPE02744,45.90401,11.041012,117
SHAPE02744,45.904037,11.041039,118
SHAPE02744,45.90407,11.041046,119
SHAPE02744,45.904106,11.041032,120
SHAPE02744,45.904133,11.041,121
SHAPE02744,45.904144,11.040956,122
SHAPE02744,45.90415,11.040906,123
SHAPE02744,45.904297,11.040751,124
SHAPE02744,45.90443,11.040687,125
SHAPE02744,45.90542,11.040331,126
SHAPE02744,45.90569,11.040257,127
SHAPE02744,45.905857,11.040211,128
SHAPE02744,45.90606,11.040155,129
SHAPE02744,45.9062,11.040121,130
SHAPE02744,45.906265,11.040105,131
SHAPE02744,45.906303,11.040096,132
SHAPE02744,45.90688,11.040087,133
SHAPE02744,45.906933,11.04009,134
SHAPE02744,45.907135,11.040174,135
SHAPE02744,45.907566,11.040292,136
SHAPE02744,45.90772,11.04038,137
SHAPE02744,45.90779,11.040419,138
SHAPE02744,45.908142,11.040612,139
SHAPE02744,45.908207,11.040627,140
SHAPE02744,45.908184,11.040653,141
SHAPE02744,45.908176,11.040684,142
SHAPE02744,45.908176,11.040731,143
SHAPE02744,45.908188,11.040775,144
SHAPE02744,45.908203,11.040805,145
SHAPE02744,45.908222,11.040822,146
SHAPE02744,45.908264,11.040829,147
SHAPE02744,45.90837,11.040807,148
SHAPE02744,45.90837,11.040807,149
SHAPE02744,45.90844,11.040793,150
SHAPE02744,45.908485,11.040791,151
SHAPE02744,45.90852,11.040796,152
SHAPE02744,45.908558,11.040803,153
SHAPE02744,45.90864,11.040842,154
SHAPE02744,45.908733,11.040888,155
SHAPE02744,45.90876,11.0409,156
SHAPE02744,45.908802,11.040896,157
SHAPE02744,45.90882,11.040863,158
SHAPE02744,45.90883,11.04081,159
SHAPE02744,45.90883,11.040765,160
SHAPE02744,45.908813,11.04073,161
SHAPE02744,45.908783,11.040703,162
SHAPE02744,45.908752,11.040693,163
SHAPE02744,45.90857,11.04068,164
SHAPE02744,45.908527,11.040674,165
SHAPE02744,45.908264,11.040614,166
SHAPE02744,45.908237,11.040614,167
SHAPE02744,45.908207,11.040627,168
SHAPE02744,45.908142,11.040612,169
SHAPE02744,45.90779,11.040419,170
SHAPE02744,45.90772,11.04038,171
SHAPE02744,45.907566,11.040292,172
SHAPE02744,45.907207,11.04004,173
SHAPE02744,45.906967,11.039867,174
SHAPE02744,45.90676,11.039669,175
SHAPE02744,45.906662,11.039536,176
SHAPE02744,45.906376,11.039184,177
SHAPE02744,45.906128,11.038933,178
SHAPE02744,45.90586,11.038595,179
SHAPE02744,45.905773,11.038482,180
SHAPE02744,45.90557,11.038221,181
SHAPE02744,45.90517,11.03771,182
SHAPE02744,45.90495,11.037441,183
SHAPE02744,45.904892,11.037372,184
SHAPE02744,45.904594,11.037024,185
SHAPE02744,45.904377,11.036786,186
SHAPE02744,45.904243,11.036654,187
SHAPE02744,45.90413,11.036563,188
SHAPE02744,45.903973,11.036466,189
SHAPE02744,45.903698,11.036317,190
SHAPE02744,45.903305,11.036066,191
SHAPE02744,45.90312,11.035965,192
SHAPE02744,45.902916,11.035897,193
SHAPE02744,45.90256,11.035832,194
SHAPE02744,45.902267,11.035851,195
SHAPE02744,45.902176,11.035827,196
SHAPE02744,45.9021,11.03577,197
SHAPE02744,45.90205,11.035704,198
SHAPE02744,45.902073,11.035371,199
SHAPE02744,45.90213,11.035273,200
SHAPE02744,45.90218,11.035226,201
SHAPE02744,45.902264,11.035192,202
SHAPE02744,45.90235,11.035192,203
SHAPE02744,45.90245,11.03523,204
SHAPE02744,45.90273,11.035363,205
SHAPE02744,45.902954,11.035448,206
SHAPE02744,45.903725,11.035602,207
SHAPE02744,45.904144,11.035701,208
SHAPE02744,45.90464,11.035787,209
SHAPE02744,45.905624,11.035904,210
SHAPE02744,45.90727,11.036198,211
SHAPE02744,45.907925,11.036275,212
SHAPE02744,45.9082,11.036284,213
SHAPE02744,45.90838,11.036251,214
SHAPE02744,45.908714,11.036172,215
SHAPE02744,45.908966,11.036263,216
SHAPE02744,45.90918,11.036395,217
SHAPE02744,45.90942,11.036652,218
SHAPE02744,45.909492,11.036796,219
SHAPE02744,45.90962,11.037387,220
SHAPE02744,45.909695,11.037635,221
SHAPE02744,45.909832,11.037889,222
SHAPE02744,45.910027,11.038124,223
SHAPE02744,45.91023,11.038274,224
SHAPE02744,45.910446,11.038358,225
SHAPE02744,45.910767,11.0385,226
SHAPE02744,45.910973,11.038718,227
SHAPE02744,45.911213,11.039134,228
SHAPE02744,45.91127,11.03925,229
SHAPE02744,45.91135,11.039328,230
SHAPE02744,45.911423,11.039385,231
SHAPE02744,45.9115,11.039404,232
SHAPE02744,45.911556,11.039383,233
SHAPE02744,45.91161,11.039349,234
SHAPE02744,45.912006,11.039171,235
SHAPE02744,45.91206,11.039139,236
SHAPE02744,45.912125,11.039094,237
SHAPE02744,45.91222,11.039006,238
SHAPE02744,45.912323,11.038873,239
SHAPE02744,45.9124,11.038754,240
SHAPE02744,45.91303,11.037689,241
SHAPE02744,45.913193,11.037336,242
SHAPE02744,45.913273,11.037166,243
SHAPE02744,45.91329,11.037128,244
SHAPE02744,45.913456,11.03672,245
SHAPE02744,45.91366,11.036224,246
SHAPE02744,45.913933,11.035553,247
SHAPE02744,45.914,11.035575,248
SHAPE02744,45.914062,11.035567,249
SHAPE02744,45.91416,11.035512,250
SHAPE02744,45.914223,11.035442,251
SHAPE02744,45.91431,11.035296,252
SHAPE02744,45.914345,11.0352,253
SHAPE02744,45.914383,11.03506,254
SHAPE02744,45.914402,11.034897,255
SHAPE02744,45.914394,11.034815,256
SHAPE02744,45.914375,11.034729,257
SHAPE02744,45.9145,11.034336,258
SHAPE02744,45.914577,11.034177,259
SHAPE02744,45.91469,11.033903,260
SHAPE02744,45.91469,11.033903,261
SHAPE02744,45.91482,11.033566,262
SHAPE02744,45.914894,11.033382,263
SHAPE02744,45.914948,11.033216,264
SHAPE02744,45.915073,11.033335,265
SHAPE02744,45.915413,11.033641,266
SHAPE02744,45.91574,11.033868,267
SHAPE02744,45.915897,11.033997,268
SHAPE02744,45.916267,11.03415,269
SHAPE02744,45.916267,11.03415,270
SHAPE02744,45.9166,11.034288,271
SHAPE02744,45.916737,11.034369,272
SHAPE02744,45.91677,11.034387,273
SHAPE02744,45.916813,11.034403,274
SHAPE02744,45.91686,11.034414,275
SHAPE02744,45.9169,11.03442,276
SHAPE02744,45.917,11.034433,277
SHAPE02744,45.917046,11.034441,278
SHAPE02744,45.917065,11.034474,279
SHAPE02744,45.917084,11.034495,280
SHAPE02744,45.917114,11.034506,281
SHAPE02744,45.91714,11.034502,282
SHAPE02744,45.917156,11.034493,283
SHAPE02744,45.91718,11.034469,284
SHAPE02744,45.9172,11.034433,285
SHAPE02744,45.917202,11.034393,286
SHAPE02744,45.9172,11.034355,287
SHAPE02744,45.91722,11.034269,288
SHAPE02744,45.917233,11.034235,289
SHAPE02744,45.917248,11.034204,290
SHAPE02744,45.917343,11.034069,291
SHAPE02744,45.917618,11.033852,292
SHAPE02744,45.91787,11.033539,293
SHAPE02744,45.918427,11.032812,294
SHAPE02744,45.91829,11.032615,295
SHAPE02744,45.918297,11.032599,296
SHAPE02744,45.9183,11.032583,297
SHAPE02744,45.918297,11.032565,298
SHAPE02744,45.918293,11.032549,299
SHAPE02744,45.918285,11.032536,300
SHAPE02744,45.918278,11.032525,301
SHAPE02744,45.918266,11.03252,302
SHAPE02744,45.91825,11.032521,303
SHAPE02744,45.918243,11.032525,304
SHAPE02744,45.918236,11.032533,305
SHAPE02744,45.91823,11.032546,306
SHAPE02744,45.91822,11.032562,307
SHAPE02744,45.91822,11.032579,308
SHAPE02744,45.918224,11.032597,309
SHAPE02744,45.918156,11.03261,310
SHAPE02744,45.91806,11.032678,311
SHAPE02744,45.917973,11.032779,312
SHAPE02744,45.91787,11.03293,313
SHAPE02744,45.917828,11.033007,314
SHAPE02744,45.917778,11.033099,315
SHAPE02744,45.917603,11.033511,316
SHAPE02744,45.917603,11.033511,317
SHAPE02744,45.9176,11.033523,318
SHAPE02744,45.91755,11.033626,319
SHAPE02744,45.917385,11.033947,320
SHAPE02744,45.917362,11.034017,321
SHAPE02744,45.917343,11.034069,322
SHAPE02744,45.917618,11.033852,323
SHAPE02744,45.91787,11.033539,324
SHAPE02744,45.918427,11.032812,325
SHAPE02744,45.918915,11.03216,326
SHAPE02744,45.919163,11.031819,327
SHAPE02744,45.91937,11.031454,328
SHAPE02744,45.91955,11.03152,329
SHAPE02744,45.919678,11.031595,330
SHAPE02744,45.91972,11.03161,331
SHAPE02744,45.920097,11.031775,332
SHAPE02744,45.92059,11.032005,333
SHAPE02744,45.92071,11.032048,334
SHAPE02744,45.92088,11.032148,335
SHAPE02744,45.921497,11.03266,336
SHAPE02744,45.92174,11.032956,337
SHAPE02744,45.922207,11.033786,338
SHAPE02744,45.922195,11.03396,339
SHAPE02744,45.922195,11.03396,340
SHAPE02744,45.92218,11.03417,341
SHAPE02744,45.922127,11.034368,342
SHAPE02744,45.92211,11.034518,343
SHAPE02744,45.92208,11.034843,344
SHAPE02744,45.922073,11.035309,345
SHAPE02744,45.92207,11.035462,346
SHAPE02744,45.922005,11.035647,347
SHAPE02744,45.921234,11.036631,348
SHAPE02744,45.92117,11.036724,349
SHAPE02744,45.92107,11.036826,350
SHAPE02744,45.92083,11.037149,351
SHAPE02744,45.920696,11.037375,352
SHAPE02744,45.920654,11.037485,353
SHAPE02744,45.92062,11.03757,354
SHAPE02744,45.92054,11.037836,355
SHAPE02744,45.92046,11.037887,356
SHAPE02744,45.9204,11.037997,357
SHAPE02744,45.920387,11.03818,358
SHAPE02744,45.920425,11.03829,359
SHAPE02744,45.92048,11.038357,360
SHAPE02744,45.92055,11.038393,361
SHAPE02744,45.920643,11.038381,362
SHAPE02744,45.92071,11.038317,363
SHAPE02744,45.920746,11.038259,364
SHAPE02744,45.92102,11.038186,365
SHAPE02744,45.92135,11.03823,366
SHAPE02744,45.92162,11.038275,367
SHAPE02744,45.92189,11.038339,368
SHAPE02744,45.922115,11.038461,369
SHAPE02744,45.922302,11.038614,370
SHAPE02744,45.922493,11.03885,371
SHAPE02744,45.92264,11.039083,372
SHAPE02744,45.922756,11.039369,373
SHAPE02744,45.922848,11.03981,374
SHAPE02744,45.923153,11.041658,375
SHAPE02744,45.923504,11.041553,376
SHAPE02744,45.923504,11.041553,377
SHAPE02744,45.92532,11.041009,378
SHAPE02744,45.92579,11.040763,379
SHAPE02744,45.925888,11.040693,380
SHAPE02744,45.925957,11.040718,381
SHAPE02744,45.92613,11.041339,382
SHAPE02744,45.926258,11.042035,383
SHAPE02744,45.926285,11.042371,384
SHAPE02744,45.926304,11.042596,385
SHAPE02744,45.926304,11.042596,386
SHAPE02744,45.926315,11.043214,387
SHAPE02744,45.92632,11.043283,388
SHAPE02744,45.926315,11.043324,389
SHAPE02744,45.9263,11.043449,390
SHAPE02744,45.92629,11.04355,391
SHAPE02744,45.926277,11.043621,392
SHAPE02744,45.926224,11.04397,393
SHAPE02744,45.926178,11.044191,394
SHAPE02744,45.926243,11.044371,395
SHAPE02744,45.926315,11.045273,396
SHAPE02744,45.926334,11.045395,397
SHAPE02744,45.9264,11.045615,398
SHAPE02744,45.9264,11.045615,399
SHAPE02744,45.926414,11.045675,400
SHAPE02744,45.92651,11.045871,401
SHAPE02744,45.926456,11.046041,402
SHAPE02744,45.926426,11.046206,403
SHAPE02744,45.92643,11.046389,404
SHAPE02744,45.926453,11.046605,405
SHAPE02744,45.926487,11.04697,406
SHAPE02744,45.926506,11.04721,407
SHAPE02744,45.92648,11.047311,408
SHAPE02744,45.92641,11.04743,409
SHAPE02744,45.92603,11.0477,410
SHAPE02744,45.925632,11.047928,411
SHAPE02744,45.925488,11.047944,412
SHAPE02744,45.92535,11.047913,413
SHAPE02744,45.925156,11.048031,414
SHAPE02744,45.925156,11.048031,415
SHAPE02744,45.925068,11.048084,416
SHAPE02744,45.924706,11.0483,417
SHAPE02744,45.924564,11.048412,418
SHAPE02744,45.92462,11.048678,419
SHAPE02744,45.924843,11.049721,420
SHAPE02744,45.92508,11.050943,421
SHAPE02744,45.92521,11.05143,422
SHAPE02744,45.925472,11.052228,423
SHAPE02744,45.925503,11.052427,424
SHAPE02744,45.9255,11.052633,425
SHAPE02744,45.92546,11.053208,426
SHAPE02744,45.925407,11.053226,427
SHAPE02744,45.925407,11.053226,428
SHAPE02744,45.92546,11.053208,429
SHAPE02744,45.92542,11.053832,430
SHAPE02744,45.925415,11.054075,431
SHAPE02744,45.925434,11.054212,432
SHAPE02744,45.925507,11.054409,433
SHAPE02744,45.92672,11.056676,434
SHAPE02744,45.927097,11.057477,435
SHAPE02744,45.92725,11.057928,436
SHAPE02744,45.927452,11.05841,437
SHAPE02744,45.927578,11.058756,438
SHAPE02744,45.927708,11.059092,439
SHAPE02744,45.927834,11.059448,440
SHAPE02744,45.92793,11.059802,441
SHAPE02744,45.927975,11.059941,442
SHAPE02744,45.92802,11.060024,443
SHAPE02744,45.928013,11.060081,444
SHAPE02744,45.928017,11.060114,445
SHAPE02744,45.92804,11.060188,446
SHAPE02744,45.928055,11.06028,447
SHAPE02744,45.92807,11.060402,448
SHAPE02744,45.928093,11.060569,449
SHAPE02744,45.92822,11.061314,450
SHAPE02744,45.92829,11.06198,451
SHAPE02744,45.92834,11.062518,452
SHAPE02744,45.928383,11.063373,453
SHAPE02744,45.928356,11.064327,454
SHAPE02744,45.928288,11.065085,455
SHAPE02744,45.928223,11.065693,456
SHAPE02744,45.928123,11.066239,457
SHAPE02744,45.927704,11.068281,458
SHAPE02744,45.927376,11.069858,459
SHAPE02744,45.92725,11.07057,460
SHAPE02744,45.92761,11.0707,461
SHAPE02744,45.927784,11.070787,462
SHAPE02744,45.927944,11.070868,463
SHAPE02744,45.928097,11.070947,464
SHAPE02744,45.928436,11.071119,465
SHAPE02744,45.92895,11.071263,466
SHAPE02744,45.928925,11.07139,467
SHAPE02744,45.92887,11.071539,468
SHAPE02744,45.928844,11.07166,469
SHAPE02744,45.928757,11.072093,470
SHAPE02744,45.928516,11.073293,471
SHAPE02744,45.9285,11.07338,472
SHAPE02744,45.928444,11.073743,473
SHAPE02744,45.92842,11.073852,474
SHAPE02744,45.9283,11.074492,475
SHAPE02744,45.928226,11.074873,476
SHAPE02744,45.928135,11.075354,477
SHAPE02744,45.92812,11.075444,478
SHAPE02744,45.928066,11.075704,479
SHAPE02744,45.928017,11.075982,480
SHAPE02744,45.927975,11.076213,481
SHAPE02744,45.927975,11.076213,482
SHAPE02744,45.928017,11.075982,483
SHAPE02744,45.928066,11.075704,484
SHAPE02744,45.92812,11.075444,485
SHAPE02744,45.928135,11.075354,486
SHAPE02744,45.928226,11.074873,487
SHAPE02744,45.9283,11.074492,488
SHAPE02744,45.92842,11.073852,489
SHAPE02744,45.928444,11.073743,490
SHAPE02744,45.9285,11.07338,491
SHAPE02744,45.928516,11.073293,492
SHAPE02744,45.92871,11.072318,493
SHAPE02744,45.92871,11.072318,494
SHAPE02744,45.928516,11.073293,495
SHAPE02744,45.9285,11.07338,496
SHAPE02744,45.928444,11.073743,497
SHAPE02744,45.92842,11.073852,498
SHAPE02744,45.9283,11.074492,499
SHAPE02744,45.928226,11.074873,500
SHAPE02744,45.928135,11.075354,501
SHAPE02744,45.92812,11.075444,502
SHAPE02744,45.928066,11.075704,503
SHAPE02744,45.928017,11.075982,504
SHAPE02744,45.92796,11.076291,505
SHAPE02744,45.92788,11.076721,506
SHAPE02744,45.92788,11.076721,507
SHAPE02744,45.92787,11.076756,508
SHAPE02744,45.92785,11.076965,509
SHAPE02744,45.927834,11.07731,510
SHAPE02744,45.927845,11.078186,511
SHAPE02744,45.927845,11.078326,512
SHAPE02744,45.927803,11.07843,513
SHAPE02744,45.927723,11.07853,514
SHAPE02744,45.927883,11.078929,515
SHAPE02744,45.928165,11.079451,516
SHAPE02744,45.92835,11.079837,517
SHAPE02744,45.92883,11.080661,518
SHAPE02744,45.928963,11.080892,519
SHAPE02744,45.9295,11.081629,520
SHAPE02744,45.9305,11.082689,521
SHAPE02744,45.93161,11.083824,522
SHAPE02744,45.93459,11.086883,523
SHAPE02744,45.93596,11.088321,524
SHAPE02744,45.93596,11.088321,525
SHAPE02744,45.93649,11.08888,526
SHAPE02744,45.936535,11.088936,527
SHAPE02744,45.937305,11.089734,528
SHAPE02744,45.937447,11.089874,529
SHAPE02744,45.93756,11.089985,530
SHAPE02744,45.937653,11.090054,531
SHAPE02744,45.93775,11.090117,532
SHAPE02744,45.93788,11.090195,533
SHAPE02744,45.937954,11.090246,534
SHAPE02744,45.938004,11.090299,535
SHAPE02744,45.93807,11.09038,536
SHAPE02744,45.93815,11.090506,537
SHAPE02744,45.938194,11.090581,538
SHAPE02744,45.938232,11.090634,539
SHAPE02744,45.938362,11.090796,540
SHAPE02744,45.939747,11.092436,541
SHAPE02744,45.9402,11.092816,542
SHAPE02744,45.94051,11.093073,543
SHAPE02744,45.941734,11.093819,544
SHAPE02744,45.942993,11.094147,545
SHAPE02744,45.943886,11.094426,546
SHAPE02744,45.94405,11.094473,547
SHAPE02744,45.944565,11.094447,548
SHAPE02744,45.945583,11.094346,549
SHAPE02744,45.946644,11.09423,550
SHAPE02744,45.946896,11.094164,551
SHAPE02744,45.948093,11.093659,552
SHAPE02744,45.95086,11.093472,553
SHAPE02744,45.95192,11.093367,554
SHAPE02744,45.95446,11.093215,555
SHAPE02744,45.955845,11.093092,556
SHAPE02744,45.957336,11.092907,557
SHAPE02744,45.957874,11.092771,558
SHAPE02744,45.958656,11.092494,559
SHAPE02744,45.95995,11.09271,560
SHAPE02744,45.960083,11.092731,561
SHAPE02744,45.960083,11.092731,562
SHAPE02744,45.960827,11.092802,563
SHAPE02744,45.961372,11.092775,564
SHAPE02744,45.96181,11.092731,565
SHAPE02744,45.963177,11.092957,566
SHAPE02744,45.963448,11.092936,567
SHAPE02744,45.963688,11.09284,568
SHAPE02744,45.96396,11.092705,569
SHAPE02744,45.964226,11.0926,570
SHAPE02744,45.964226,11.0926,571
SHAPE02744,45.964268,11.092583,572
SHAPE02744,45.964916,11.092317,573
SHAPE02744,45.96532,11.092162,574
SHAPE02744,45.96639,11.091802,575
SHAPE02744,45.966644,11.091731,576
SHAPE02744,45.966904,11.091721,577
SHAPE02744,45.967064,11.091727,578
SHAPE02744,45.9675,11.091812,579
SHAPE02744,45.96758,11.091745,580
SHAPE02744,45.967632,11.091631,581
SHAPE02744,45.96765,11.09152,582
SHAPE02744,45.967686,11.091467,583
SHAPE02744,45.96771,11.091418,584
SHAPE02744,45.967716,11.091338,585
SHAPE02744,45.967712,11.091272,586
SHAPE02744,45.96771,11.091249,587
SHAPE02744,45.96768,11.091187,588
SHAPE02744,45.967674,11.091019,589
SHAPE02744,45.967705,11.090858,590
SHAPE02744,45.967903,11.090621,591
SHAPE02744,45.968166,11.090086,592
SHAPE02744,45.968468,11.089681,593
SHAPE02744,45.96873,11.089542,594
SHAPE02744,45.96895,11.089428,595
SHAPE02744,45.96951,11.08924,596
SHAPE02744,45.96998,11.089279,597
SHAPE02744,45.970337,11.089293,598
SHAPE02744,45.97088,11.089469,599
SHAPE02744,45.97128,11.089482,600
SHAPE02744,45.97217,11.089263,601
SHAPE02744,45.972523,11.089344,602
SHAPE02744,45.97341,11.089602,603
SHAPE02744,45.97459,11.089775,604
SHAPE02744,45.974693,11.089797,605
SHAPE02744,45.974907,11.089912,606
SHAPE02744,45.97498,11.089955,607
SHAPE02744,45.975304,11.090143,608
SHAPE02744,45.975582,11.090341,609
SHAPE02744,45.97569,11.09043,610
SHAPE02744,45.97572,11.090487,611
SHAPE02744,45.975746,11.090531,612
SHAPE02744,45.975994,11.090761,613
SHAPE02744,45.976192,11.090942,614
SHAPE02744,45.97629,11.090981,615
SHAPE02744,45.97632,11.09099,616
SHAPE02744,45.976406,11.091025,617
SHAPE02744,45.97654,11.091083,618
SHAPE02744,45.976643,11.091143,619
SHAPE02744,45.97666,11.091154,620
SHAPE02744,45.97694,11.091203,621
SHAPE02744,45.977005,11.091213,622
SHAPE02744,45.977074,11.091208,623
SHAPE02744,45.97713,11.091207,624
SHAPE02744,45.97739,11.091176,625
SHAPE02744,45.977505,11.091187,626
SHAPE02744,45.977856,11.091192,627
SHAPE02744,45.978207,11.091251,628
SHAPE02744,45.978336,11.09126,629
SHAPE02744,45.978333,11.091614,630
SHAPE02744,45.978333,11.091967,631
SHAPE02744,45.978336,11.09248,632
SHAPE02744,45.97833,11.093024,633
SHAPE02744,45.97862,11.093051,634
SHAPE02744,45.978714,11.093062,635
SHAPE02744,45.97972,11.093201,636
SHAPE02744,45.979702,11.093509,637
SHAPE02744,45.97969,11.093801,638
SHAPE02744,45.97969,11.093801,639
SHAPE02744,45.979702,11.093509,640
SHAPE02744,45.97972,11.093201,641
SHAPE02744,45.978714,11.093062,642
SHAPE02744,45.97862,11.093051,643
SHAPE02744,45.97833,11.093024,644
SHAPE02744,45.977634,11.092972,645
SHAPE02744,45.977406,11.092948,646
SHAPE02744,45.9772,11.092912,647
SHAPE02744,45.97692,11.092859,648
SHAPE02744,45.97684,11.092847,649
SHAPE02744,45.97688,11.092315,650
SHAPE02744,45.97692,11.09182,651
SHAPE02752,46.0214,11.041176,1
SHAPE02752,46.02127,11.041152,2
SHAPE02752,46.020977,11.040982,3
SHAPE02752,46.020885,11.040984,4
SHAPE02752,46.020817,11.041069,5
SHAPE02752,46.020752,11.041237,6
SHAPE02752,46.020885,11.041427,7
SHAPE02752,46.02104,11.041645,8
SHAPE02752,46.02104,11.041645,9
SHAPE02752,46.02119,11.041856,10
SHAPE02752,46.021214,11.041887,11
SHAPE02752,46.02168,11.042542,12
SHAPE02752,46.022854,11.044235,13
SHAPE02752,46.023087,11.044534,14
SHAPE02752,46.02329,11.044748,15
SHAPE02752,46.02342,11.044838,16
SHAPE02752,46.02371,11.044982,17
SHAPE02752,46.023903,11.04504,18
SHAPE02752,46.024067,11.045049,19
SHAPE02752,46.024105,11.045051,20
SHAPE02752,46.02724,11.045184,21
SHAPE02752,46.02745,11.045169,22
SHAPE02752,46.027573,11.045135,23
SHAPE02752,46.027786,11.044996,24
SHAPE02752,46.02805,11.044764,25
SHAPE02752,46.028538,11.044397,26
SHAPE02752,46.02871,11.044302,27
SHAPE02752,46.028904,11.044232,28
SHAPE02752,46.02926,11.044091,29
SHAPE02752,46.029633,11.043936,30
SHAPE02752,46.02981,11.043894,31
SHAPE02752,46.03001,11.043941,32
SHAPE02752,46.030163,11.044016,33
SHAPE02752,46.03037,11.04416,34
SHAPE02752,46.030647,11.04434,35
SHAPE02752,46.030846,11.04449,36
SHAPE02752,46.031086,11.04467,37
SHAPE02752,46.031364,11.044969,38
SHAPE02752,46.031643,11.045374,39
SHAPE02752,46.03186,11.045738,40
SHAPE02752,46.03186,11.045738,41
SHAPE02752,46.03215,11.046225,42
SHAPE02752,46.032497,11.046827,43
SHAPE02752,46.03265,11.047078,44
SHAPE02752,46.03274,11.047288,45
SHAPE02752,46.032776,11.047436,46
SHAPE02752,46.032806,11.047602,47
SHAPE02752,46.03281,11.047765,48
SHAPE02752,46.03281,11.047851,49
SHAPE02752,46.032776,11.048065,50
SHAPE02752,46.032673,11.048439,51
SHAPE02752,46.03266,11.048637,52
SHAPE02752,46.032673,11.048748,53
SHAPE02752,46.032677,11.048808,54
SHAPE02752,46.03271,11.048994,55
SHAPE02752,46.03284,11.0493,56
SHAPE02752,46.033028,11.049648,57
SHAPE02752,46.033028,11.049648,58
SHAPE02752,46.03317,11.049912,59
SHAPE02752,46.03322,11.050011,60
SHAPE02752,46.033276,11.050122,61
SHAPE02752,46.033466,11.050468,62
SHAPE02752,46.033653,11.050658,63
SHAPE02752,46.03444,11.051382,64
SHAPE02752,46.034706,11.051633,65
SHAPE02752,46.035164,11.052073,66
SHAPE02752,46.035473,11.052415,67
SHAPE02752,46.035915,11.053139,68
SHAPE02752,46.036396,11.053905,69
SHAPE02752,46.03646,11.053978,70
SHAPE02752,46.036533,11.054032,71
SHAPE02752,46.036655,11.054092,72
SHAPE02752,46.036793,11.054121,73
SHAPE02752,46.037663,11.054013,74
SHAPE02752,46.037834,11.054031,75
SHAPE02752,46.03799,11.054135,76
SHAPE02752,46.038055,11.054211,77
SHAPE02752,46.03811,11.054305,78
SHAPE02752,46.038185,11.054471,79
SHAPE02752,46.038506,11.055165,80
SHAPE02752,46.038677,11.055532,81
SHAPE02752,46.038776,11.055807,82
SHAPE02752,46.038883,11.056424,83
SHAPE02752,46.038948,11.056939,84
SHAPE02752,46.038994,11.057275,85
SHAPE02752,46.039024,11.057441,86
SHAPE02752,46.03904,11.05751,87
SHAPE02752,46.03907,11.057674,88
SHAPE02752,46.039085,11.057756,89
SHAPE02752,46.03912,11.05794,90
SHAPE02752,46.039154,11.058025,91
SHAPE02752,46.0391,11.058146,92
SHAPE02752,46.039112,11.05822,93
SHAPE02752,46.039112,11.05822,94
SHAPE02752,46.03917,11.058225,95
SHAPE02752,46.039265,11.058191,96
SHAPE02752,46.03931,11.05824,97
SHAPE02752,46.039314,11.058242,98
SHAPE02752,46.039753,11.058403,99
SHAPE02752,46.040028,11.058502,100
SHAPE02752,46.04031,11.058605,101
SHAPE02752,46.040485,11.058692,102
SHAPE02752,46.040634,11.058722,103
SHAPE02752,46.040844,11.058669,104
SHAPE02752,46.040947,11.058669,105
SHAPE02752,46.04102,11.058693,106
SHAPE02752,46.04109,11.05876,107
SHAPE02752,46.041153,11.058848,108
SHAPE02752,46.041237,11.058961,109
SHAPE02752,46.04133,11.059116,110
SHAPE02752,46.04139,11.059263,111
SHAPE02752,46.04142,11.059429,112
SHAPE02752,46.041416,11.059591,113
SHAPE02752,46.041393,11.059755,114
SHAPE02752,46.0414,11.060034,115
SHAPE02752,46.041412,11.060197,116
SHAPE02752,46.041412,11.060277,117
SHAPE02752,46.041397,11.060373,118
SHAPE02752,46.041298,11.060481,119
SHAPE02752,46.041164,11.060576,120
SHAPE02752,46.04093,11.060722,121
SHAPE02752,46.04071,11.060747,122
SHAPE02752,46.04051,11.060739,123
SHAPE02752,46.040436,11.060801,124
SHAPE02752,46.040443,11.060888,125
SHAPE02752,46.040485,11.060935,126
SHAPE02752,46.04059,11.060914,127
SHAPE02752,46.040695,11.060912,128
SHAPE02752,46.040813,11.060911,129
SHAPE02752,46.04135,11.060931,130
SHAPE02752,46.041626,11.060935,131
SHAPE02752,46.041904,11.060905,132
SHAPE02752,46.04203,11.060997,133
SHAPE02752,46.042152,11.061218,134
SHAPE02752,46.042263,11.061416,135
SHAPE02752,46.042336,11.061531,136
SHAPE02752,46.042465,11.061626,137
SHAPE02752,46.042652,11.061706,138
SHAPE02752,46.042747,11.061761,139
SHAPE02752,46.042747,11.061761,140
SHAPE02752,46.04288,11.06184,141
SHAPE02752,46.04305,11.061937,142
SHAPE02752,46.04328,11.062038,143
SHAPE02752,46.043446,11.062038,144
SHAPE02752,46.04358,11.061995,145
SHAPE02752,46.043694,11.061917,146
SHAPE02752,46.04381,11.061731,147
SHAPE02752,46.043995,11.061504,148
SHAPE02752,46.04423,11.06102,149
SHAPE02752,46.044327,11.060901,150
SHAPE02752,46.0444,11.06085,151
SHAPE02752,46.0444,11.06085,152
SHAPE02752,46.044426,11.060831,153
SHAPE02752,46.044544,11.060784,154
SHAPE02752,46.04465,11.06076,155
SHAPE02752,46.044704,11.060741,156
SHAPE02752,46.04475,11.060769,157
SHAPE02752,46.04476,11.060853,158
SHAPE02752,46.044712,11.060993,159
SHAPE02752,46.044617,11.061077,160
SHAPE02752,46.044514,11.061182,161
SHAPE02752,46.044434,11.061362,162
SHAPE02752,46.044415,11.061643,163
SHAPE02752,46.044376,11.062449,164
SHAPE02752,46.04434,11.062939,165
SHAPE02752,46.044262,11.063112,166
SHAPE02752,46.044147,11.063276,167
SHAPE02752,46.043896,11.063468,168
SHAPE02752,46.04359,11.063658,169
SHAPE02752,46.043316,11.063825,170
SHAPE02752,46.043144,11.063875,171
SHAPE02752,46.04282,11.063956,172
SHAPE02752,46.042698,11.063986,173
SHAPE02752,46.042656,11.064039,174
SHAPE02752,46.04266,11.064125,175
SHAPE02752,46.042686,11.064175,176
SHAPE02752,46.042725,11.064194,177
SHAPE02752,46.042866,11.064146,178
SHAPE02752,46.04301,11.064146,179
SHAPE02752,46.0433,11.064236,180
SHAPE02752,46.04345,11.064253,181
SHAPE02752,46.04368,11.064211,182
SHAPE02752,46.043842,11.06419,183
SHAPE02752,46.044018,11.064193,184
SHAPE02752,46.044445,11.06428,185
SHAPE02752,46.044903,11.064465,186
SHAPE02752,46.045116,11.064469,187
SHAPE02752,46.04526,11.06443,188
SHAPE02752,46.04547,11.064336,189
SHAPE02752,46.045876,11.064005,190
SHAPE02752,46.04593,11.063979,191
SHAPE02752,46.046417,11.063817,192
SHAPE02752,46.04671,11.063706,193
SHAPE02752,46.04679,11.063724,194
SHAPE02752,46.046814,11.063806,195
SHAPE02752,46.04678,11.063883,196
SHAPE02752,46.046623,11.063931,197
SHAPE02752,46.046497,11.064034,198
SHAPE02752,46.046383,11.064173,199
SHAPE02752,46.046078,11.06454,200
SHAPE02752,46.04595,11.064791,201
SHAPE02752,46.045773,11.0654,202
SHAPE02752,46.04572,11.065542,203
SHAPE02752,46.045654,11.065706,204
SHAPE02752,46.045654,11.065809,205
SHAPE02752,46.045715,11.065845,206
SHAPE02752,46.045757,11.065837,207
SHAPE02752,46.0458,11.065777,208
SHAPE02752,46.04584,11.065682,209
SHAPE02752,46.045895,11.065558,210
SHAPE02752,46.045986,11.065426,211
SHAPE02752,46.046093,11.065312,212
SHAPE02752,46.04623,11.065196,213
SHAPE02752,46.046368,11.065104,214
SHAPE02752,46.046368,11.065104,215
SHAPE02752,46.04645,11.065049,216
SHAPE02752,46.046745,11.064943,217
SHAPE02752,46.04722,11.064864,218
SHAPE02752,46.047325,11.064817,219
SHAPE02752,46.047413,11.06478,220
SHAPE02752,46.04759,11.064647,221
SHAPE02752,46.04775,11.064527,222
SHAPE02752,46.04787,11.064507,223
SHAPE02752,46.047966,11.064496,224
SHAPE02752,46.048046,11.06445,225
SHAPE02752,46.04812,11.064387,226
SHAPE02752,46.048157,11.064293,227
SHAPE02752,46.048206,11.064157,228
SHAPE02752,46.048286,11.064092,229
SHAPE02752,46.048336,11.064112,230
SHAPE02752,46.048363,11.06418,231
SHAPE02752,46.048363,11.064311,232
SHAPE02752,46.04835,11.064447,233
SHAPE02752,46.048325,11.064618,234
SHAPE02752,46.048237,11.064861,235
SHAPE02752,46.048107,11.065163,236
SHAPE02752,46.048035,11.065553,237
SHAPE02752,46.047993,11.065732,238
SHAPE02752,46.047947,11.065826,239
SHAPE02752,46.047863,11.065886,240
SHAPE02752,46.04768,11.065949,241
SHAPE02752,46.047623,11.066049,242
SHAPE02752,46.047638,11.066186,243
SHAPE02752,46.04769,11.066246,244
SHAPE02752,46.047848,11.06625,245
SHAPE02752,46.047962,11.06625,246
SHAPE02752,46.048084,11.066263,247
SHAPE02752,46.048187,11.06631,248
SHAPE02752,46.048393,11.066409,249
SHAPE02752,46.048717,11.066473,250
SHAPE02752,46.04891,11.066507,251
SHAPE02752,46.04903,11.066571,252
SHAPE02752,46.049152,11.066636,253
SHAPE02752,46.049206,11.066691,254
SHAPE02752,46.049206,11.066691,255
SHAPE02752,46.049236,11.06672,256
SHAPE02752,46.049324,11.066813,257
SHAPE02752,46.049355,11.066893,258
SHAPE02752,46.04932,11.066996,259
SHAPE02752,46.04923,11.067039,260
SHAPE02752,46.0491,11.067033,261
SHAPE02752,46.048885,11.067121,262
SHAPE02752,46.04874,11.067156,263
SHAPE02752,46.048622,11.067178,264
SHAPE02752,46.04858,11.067265,265
SHAPE02752,46.048615,11.067381,266
SHAPE02752,46.048725,11.067415,267
SHAPE02752,46.04899,11.067448,268
SHAPE02752,46.04934,11.067654,269
SHAPE02752,46.04965,11.0677,270
SHAPE02752,46.04987,11.067811,271
SHAPE02752,46.049988,11.067859,272
SHAPE02752,46.050243,11.067849,273
SHAPE02752,46.050327,11.067854,274
SHAPE02752,46.05043,11.067907,275
SHAPE02752,46.05047,11.067997,276
SHAPE02752,46.050423,11.068096,277
SHAPE02752,46.050343,11.068146,278
SHAPE02752,46.05029,11.068155,279
SHAPE02752,46.049824,11.06819,280
SHAPE02752,46.049416,11.068215,281
SHAPE02752,46.049362,11.06828,282
SHAPE02752,46.04938,11.068361,283
SHAPE02752,46.049473,11.068409,284
SHAPE02752,46.05034,11.068561,285
SHAPE02752,46.050438,11.068617,286
SHAPE02752,46.050484,11.068705,287
SHAPE02752,46.050472,11.068753,288
SHAPE02752,46.050472,11.068769,289
SHAPE02752,46.050415,11.068813,290
SHAPE02752,46.050335,11.06883,291
SHAPE02752,46.050102,11.068812,292
SHAPE02752,46.049862,11.06879,293
SHAPE02752,46.04978,11.06882,294
SHAPE02752,46.049747,11.068907,295
SHAPE02752,46.049763,11.069001,296
SHAPE02752,46.049862,11.06903,297
SHAPE02752,46.05004,11.069054,298
SHAPE02752,46.050217,11.069101,299
SHAPE02752,46.050465,11.069145,300
SHAPE02752,46.051163,11.069284,301
SHAPE02752,46.051384,11.069428,302
SHAPE02752,46.051384,11.069428,303
SHAPE02752,46.05181,11.069703,304
SHAPE02752,46.051968,11.069755,305
SHAPE02752,46.0521,11.069785,306
SHAPE02752,46.05216,11.069827,307
SHAPE02752,46.05218,11.069921,308
SHAPE02752,46.05216,11.070016,309
SHAPE02752,46.052082,11.070063,310
SHAPE02752,46.051926,11.070024,311
SHAPE02752,46.05169,11.069964,312
SHAPE02752,46.05152,11.069942,313
SHAPE02752,46.051212,11.069983,314
SHAPE02752,46.05108,11.070048,315
SHAPE02752,46.050808,11.070265,316
SHAPE02752,46.050686,11.070354,317
SHAPE02752,46.050537,11.070369,318
SHAPE02752,46.050404,11.070401,319
SHAPE02752,46.050346,11.07043,320
SHAPE02752,46.050327,11.070493,321
SHAPE02752,46.050346,11.070557,322
SHAPE02752,46.050385,11.070588,323
SHAPE02752,46.05044,11.070604,324
SHAPE02752,46.050644,11.070627,325
SHAPE02752,46.0508,11.070644,326
SHAPE02752,46.050976,11.070665,327
SHAPE02752,46.051174,11.070708,328
SHAPE02752,46.051456,11.070769,329
SHAPE02752,46.05174,11.070807,330
SHAPE02752,46.052105,11.071018,331
SHAPE02752,46.05226,11.071061,332
SHAPE02752,46.052387,11.071095,333
SHAPE02752,46.05251,11.071122,334
SHAPE02752,46.052677,11.071115,335
SHAPE02752,46.052757,11.071093,336
SHAPE02752,46.052887,11.071028,337
SHAPE02752,46.053112,11.070903,338
SHAPE02752,46.053165,11.070908,339
SHAPE02752,46.053196,11.07093,340
SHAPE02752,46.05321,11.070998,341
SHAPE02752,46.053192,11.071067,342
SHAPE02752,46.053078,11.071172,343
SHAPE02752,46.052887,11.071313,344
SHAPE02752,46.052742,11.071407,345
SHAPE02752,46.052597,11.071473,346
SHAPE02752,46.05252,11.071511,347
SHAPE02752,46.052364,11.071577,348
SHAPE02752,46.052216,11.071675,349
SHAPE02752,46.0519,11.071909,350
SHAPE02752,46.0519,11.071909,351
SHAPE02752,46.051746,11.072021,352
SHAPE02752,46.051655,11.072092,353
SHAPE02752,46.051483,11.072247,354
SHAPE02752,46.05141,11.072307,355
SHAPE02752,46.051334,11.072384,356
SHAPE02752,46.051167,11.072509,357
SHAPE02752,46.051033,11.072577,358
SHAPE02752,46.050976,11.072589,359
SHAPE02752,46.050842,11.072604,360
SHAPE02752,46.050816,11.072619,361
SHAPE02752,46.050785,11.072675,362
SHAPE02752,46.05078,11.072697,363
SHAPE02752,46.05078,11.072742,364
SHAPE02752,46.0508,11.072783,365
SHAPE02752,46.05082,11.072803,366
SHAPE02752,46.050858,11.072829,367
SHAPE02752,46.050972,11.072902,368
SHAPE02752,46.051144,11.072984,369
SHAPE02752,46.05125,11.072986,370
SHAPE02752,46.051426,11.072975,371
SHAPE02752,46.051643,11.072936,372
SHAPE02752,46.051926,11.072893,373
SHAPE02752,46.052128,11.072869,374
SHAPE02752,46.05233,11.072864,375
SHAPE02752,46.052376,11.072888,376
SHAPE02752,46.052387,11.072937,377
SHAPE02752,46.052376,11.072989,378
SHAPE02752,46.052353,11.07302,379
SHAPE02752,46.05232,11.073038,380
SHAPE02752,46.052105,11.073084,381
SHAPE02752,46.051956,11.07313,382
SHAPE02752,46.051846,11.073207,383
SHAPE02752,46.051754,11.073269,384
SHAPE02752,46.05156,11.073392,385
SHAPE02752,46.05141,11.073483,386
SHAPE02752,46.0514,11.07351,387
SHAPE02752,46.0514,11.073549,388
SHAPE02752,46.051407,11.073575,389
SHAPE02752,46.051426,11.073604,390
SHAPE02752,46.051445,11.07362,391
SHAPE02752,46.051586,11.073623,392
SHAPE02752,46.05186,11.073567,393
SHAPE02752,46.052025,11.073537,394
SHAPE02752,46.05217,11.073489,395
SHAPE02752,46.05217,11.073489,396
SHAPE02752,46.052204,11.073479,397
SHAPE02752,46.052364,11.073474,398
SHAPE02752,46.052513,11.073507,399
SHAPE02752,46.05265,11.073498,400
SHAPE02752,46.052834,11.073423,401
SHAPE02752,46.05308,11.073224,402
SHAPE02752,46.053123,11.07318,403
SHAPE02752,46.053223,11.073072,404
SHAPE02752,46.053295,11.073017,405
SHAPE02752,46.053432,11.07297,406
SHAPE02752,46.05361,11.072889,407
SHAPE02752,46.053787,11.072843,408
SHAPE02752,46.053967,11.072826,409
SHAPE02752,46.05417,11.072847,410
SHAPE02752,46.05429,11.072888,411
SHAPE02752,46.054413,11.072956,412
SHAPE02752,46.05454,11.073023,413
SHAPE02752,46.054672,11.073009,414
SHAPE02752,46.054905,11.072881,415
SHAPE02752,46.055084,11.072761,416
SHAPE02752,46.055176,11.07268,417
SHAPE02752,46.055363,11.072479,418
SHAPE02752,46.055428,11.07244,419
SHAPE02752,46.055428,11.07244,420
SHAPE02752,46.055492,11.072474,421
SHAPE02752,46.055523,11.072527,422
SHAPE02752,46.055515,11.07262,423
SHAPE02752,46.05547,11.07268,424
SHAPE02752,46.055347,11.072724,425
SHAPE02752,46.055275,11.072763,426
SHAPE02752,46.055214,11.072817,427
SHAPE02752,46.055035,11.073034,428
SHAPE02752,46.05498,11.073181,429
SHAPE02752,46.05496,11.073298,430
SHAPE02752,46.054874,11.07368,431
SHAPE02752,46.054794,11.073862,432
SHAPE02752,46.054657,11.073959,433
SHAPE02752,46.054543,11.074016,434
SHAPE02752,46.054413,11.074115,435
SHAPE02752,46.054325,11.074376,436
SHAPE02752,46.054253,11.074516,437
SHAPE02752,46.054195,11.074579,438
SHAPE02752,46.054096,11.074671,439
SHAPE02752,46.054058,11.0747,440
SHAPE02752,46.053886,11.074852,441
SHAPE02752,46.053745,11.074953,442
SHAPE02752,46.053577,11.074973,443
SHAPE02752,46.05336,11.075003,444
SHAPE02752,46.05317,11.075089,445
SHAPE02752,46.052956,11.075245,446
SHAPE02752,46.052803,11.075336,447
SHAPE02752,46.052677,11.075353,448
SHAPE02752,46.05259,11.075375,449
SHAPE02752,46.05251,11.07539,450
SHAPE02752,46.052418,11.075407,451
SHAPE02752,46.052387,11.075501,452
SHAPE02752,46.052418,11.075618,453
SHAPE02752,46.05248,11.075627,454
SHAPE02752,46.052536,11.075605,455
SHAPE02752,46.052673,11.075551,456
SHAPE02752,46.05281,11.075533,457
SHAPE02752,46.05295,11.075548,458
SHAPE02752,46.05314,11.075513,459
SHAPE02752,46.053352,11.075469,460
SHAPE02752,46.053707,11.075542,461
SHAPE02752,46.05409,11.075644,462
SHAPE02752,46.0544,11.075658,463
SHAPE02752,46.054764,11.075732,464
SHAPE02752,46.05493,11.075831,465
SHAPE02752,46.055084,11.075971,466
SHAPE02752,46.055283,11.076194,467
SHAPE02752,46.055428,11.076327,468
SHAPE02752,46.055645,11.076447,469
SHAPE02752,46.055805,11.076487,470
SHAPE02752,46.05595,11.076479,471
SHAPE02752,46.056004,11.076458,472
SHAPE02752,46.05612,11.076407,473
SHAPE02752,46.05629,11.076275,474
SHAPE02752,46.056473,11.076221,475
SHAPE02752,46.05651,11.076208,476
SHAPE02752,46.056644,11.076202,477
SHAPE02752,46.056755,11.076216,478
SHAPE02752,46.056904,11.076288,479
SHAPE02752,46.05695,11.076357,480
SHAPE02752,46.05695,11.076357,481
SHAPE02752,46.05704,11.07649,482
SHAPE02752,46.057144,11.076704,483
SHAPE02752,46.057312,11.076854,484
SHAPE02752,46.057552,11.076958,485
SHAPE02752,46.057667,11.077041,486
SHAPE02752,46.0578,11.077143,487
SHAPE02752,46.05792,11.077336,488
SHAPE02752,46.058186,11.077833,489
SHAPE02752,46.058353,11.078018,490
SHAPE02752,46.058548,11.078151,491
SHAPE02752,46.058697,11.078227,492
SHAPE02752,46.058804,11.078224,493
SHAPE02752,46.05909,11.078173,494
SHAPE02752,46.059185,11.078121,495
SHAPE02752,46.059258,11.078055,496
SHAPE02752,46.05935,11.077941,497
SHAPE02752,46.05939,11.077821,498
SHAPE02752,46.059464,11.077475,499
SHAPE02752,46.059505,11.077314,500
SHAPE02752,46.05956,11.077008,501
SHAPE02752,46.059597,11.076945,502
SHAPE02752,46.05964,11.07692,503
SHAPE02752,46.05974,11.076971,504
SHAPE02752,46.05977,11.077083,505
SHAPE02752,46.05977,11.077186,506
SHAPE02752,46.05972,11.077381,507
SHAPE02752,46.059612,11.077691,508
SHAPE02752,46.0596,11.077747,509
SHAPE02752,46.0596,11.077747,510
SHAPE02752,46.059532,11.078094,511
SHAPE02752,46.059486,11.078492,512
SHAPE02752,46.059452,11.078682,513
SHAPE02752,46.059402,11.078774,514
SHAPE02752,46.059296,11.078856,515
SHAPE02752,46.059147,11.078935,516
SHAPE02752,46.059055,11.078953,517
SHAPE02752,46.058964,11.078947,518
SHAPE02752,46.058826,11.078921,519
SHAPE02752,46.05868,11.078863,520
SHAPE02752,46.058517,11.078739,521
SHAPE02752,46.05832,11.078493,522
SHAPE02752,46.05828,11.078407,523
SHAPE02752,46.058224,11.07835,524
SHAPE02752,46.058178,11.078351,525
SHAPE02752,46.058144,11.078388,526
SHAPE02752,46.058205,11.078521,527
SHAPE02752,46.058357,11.078754,528
SHAPE02752,46.05836,11.078851,529
SHAPE02752,46.058357,11.078975,530
SHAPE02752,46.058483,11.079352,531
SHAPE02752,46.058754,11.07972,532
SHAPE02752,46.05882,11.080073,533
SHAPE02752,46.058937,11.080167,534
SHAPE02752,46.059036,11.080134,535
SHAPE02752,46.059074,11.080185,536
SHAPE02752,46.059006,11.080283,537
SHAPE02752,46.0589,11.080355,538
SHAPE02752,46.058678,11.080431,539
SHAPE02752,46.058533,11.080442,540
SHAPE02752,46.058403,11.080396,541
SHAPE02752,46.05828,11.080249,542
SHAPE02752,46.058205,11.080087,543
SHAPE02752,46.05811,11.079947,544
SHAPE02752,46.05804,11.079855,545
SHAPE02752,46.057964,11.079829,546
SHAPE02752,46.057907,11.079873,547
SHAPE02752,46.057884,11.079919,548
SHAPE02752,46.05789,11.079992,549
SHAPE02752,46.057945,11.080084,550
SHAPE02752,46.058064,11.080139,551
SHAPE02752,46.058147,11.080235,552
SHAPE02752,46.058247,11.080381,553
SHAPE02752,46.058346,11.080527,554
SHAPE02752,46.05845,11.08072,555
SHAPE02752,46.058605,11.080957,556
SHAPE02752,46.058754,11.081074,557
SHAPE02752,46.05897,11.081104,558
SHAPE02752,46.059116,11.081247,559
SHAPE02752,46.059265,11.081503,560
SHAPE02752,46.0594,11.081595,561
SHAPE02752,46.05953,11.081606,562
SHAPE02752,46.059628,11.081556,563
SHAPE02752,46.05972,11.08145,564
SHAPE02752,46.059856,11.081145,565
SHAPE02752,46.060184,11.080601,566
SHAPE02752,46.060364,11.080376,567
SHAPE02752,46.060505,11.080317,568
SHAPE02752,46.060665,11.080339,569
SHAPE02752,46.06086,11.080569,570
SHAPE02752,46.06091,11.080599,571
SHAPE02752,46.060966,11.08061,572
SHAPE02752,46.061047,11.080591,573
SHAPE02752,46.06111,11.080524,574
SHAPE02752,46.06114,11.080403,575
SHAPE02752,46.061142,11.080329,576
SHAPE02752,46.06115,11.080201,577
SHAPE02752,46.061172,11.08012,578
SHAPE02752,46.061207,11.080035,579
SHAPE02752,46.061268,11.07992,580
SHAPE02752,46.061325,11.079867,581
SHAPE02752,46.06145,11.079801,582
SHAPE02752,46.061836,11.079742,583
SHAPE02752,46.06212,11.07974,584
SHAPE02752,46.06219,11.07974,585
SHAPE02752,46.06224,11.079736,586
SHAPE02752,46.06224,11.079736,587
SHAPE02752,46.062492,11.079714,588
SHAPE02752,46.062687,11.07971,589
SHAPE02752,46.06277,11.079748,590
SHAPE02752,46.06282,11.079814,591
SHAPE02752,46.062855,11.079886,592
SHAPE02752,46.06286,11.079998,593
SHAPE02752,46.062824,11.080106,594
SHAPE02752,46.062763,11.080199,595
SHAPE02752,46.06259,11.080417,596
SHAPE02752,46.06224,11.080886,597
SHAPE02752,46.06216,11.081054,598
SHAPE02752,46.062103,11.081207,599
SHAPE02752,46.06209,11.081306,600
SHAPE02752,46.062084,11.081409,601
SHAPE02752,46.062088,11.081515,602
SHAPE02752,46.062103,11.081619,603
SHAPE02752,46.062126,11.081712,604
SHAPE02752,46.062164,11.081792,605
SHAPE02752,46.06224,11.081894,606
SHAPE02752,46.062416,11.082042,607
SHAPE02752,46.06265,11.082223,608
SHAPE02752,46.06273,11.082296,609
SHAPE02752,46.0628,11.082339,610
SHAPE02752,46.062874,11.082344,611
SHAPE02752,46.062935,11.082337,612
SHAPE02752,46.06308,11.082319,613
SHAPE02752,46.06308,11.082319,614
SHAPE02752,46.06321,11.082303,615
SHAPE02752,46.0634,11.082273,616
SHAPE02752,46.063477,11.082269,617
SHAPE02752,46.06354,11.082275,618
SHAPE02752,46.063614,11.082317,619
SHAPE02752,46.063686,11.082382,620
SHAPE02752,46.06374,11.082466,621
SHAPE02752,46.063786,11.082566,622
SHAPE02752,46.06386,11.082854,623
SHAPE02752,46.06395,11.083276,624
SHAPE02752,46.063988,11.083385,625
SHAPE02752,46.06404,11.083483,626
SHAPE02752,46.06411,11.083551,627
SHAPE02752,46.06419,11.083591,628
SHAPE02752,46.06427,11.08362,629
SHAPE02752,46.064396,11.083636,630
SHAPE02752,46.0645,11.083653,631
SHAPE02752,46.06458,11.08366,632
SHAPE02752,46.064648,11.083615,633
SHAPE02752,46.06471,11.08352,634
SHAPE02752,46.064735,11.083414,635
SHAPE02752,46.06475,11.083233,636
SHAPE02752,46.06475,11.082971,637
SHAPE02752,46.064754,11.082497,638
SHAPE02752,46.06476,11.082337,639
SHAPE02752,46.064777,11.082226,640
SHAPE02752,46.06482,11.082117,641
SHAPE02752,46.06486,11.082045,642
SHAPE02752,46.064926,11.082048,643
SHAPE02752,46.064964,11.082059,644
SHAPE02752,46.064995,11.082075,645
SHAPE02752,46.065033,11.082108,646
SHAPE02752,46.065063,11.082163,647
SHAPE02752,46.065075,11.082224,648
SHAPE02752,46.06507,11.08227,649
SHAPE02752,46.065056,11.082369,650
SHAPE02752,46.06502,11.082473,651
SHAPE02752,46.064976,11.082618,652
SHAPE02752,46.06495,11.082816,653
SHAPE02752,46.064957,11.083011,654
SHAPE02752,46.064972,11.083123,655
SHAPE02752,46.065,11.083233,656
SHAPE02752,46.065033,11.083332,657
SHAPE02752,46.065083,11.083424,658
SHAPE02752,46.065155,11.083553,659
SHAPE02752,46.06523,11.083688,660
SHAPE02752,46.065376,11.083952,661
SHAPE02752,46.06541,11.083999,662
SHAPE02752,46.06541,11.083999,663
SHAPE02752,46.065456,11.084062,664
SHAPE02752,46.065495,11.084085,665
SHAPE02752,46.065556,11.084129,666
SHAPE02752,46.065792,11.084241,667
SHAPE02752,46.06603,11.084363,668
SHAPE02752,46.066277,11.084551,669
SHAPE02752,46.066395,11.084599,670
SHAPE02752,46.06649,11.084572,671
SHAPE02752,46.066574,11.084479,672
SHAPE02752,46.06665,11.084232,673
SHAPE02752,46.06672,11.08409,674
SHAPE02752,46.066833,11.08398,675
SHAPE02752,46.06691,11.08397,676
SHAPE02752,46.06704,11.083962,677
SHAPE02752,46.067394,11.083947,678
SHAPE02752,46.067505,11.083997,679
SHAPE02752,46.06755,11.084123,680
SHAPE02752,46.067535,11.084222,681
SHAPE02752,46.067467,11.084337,682
SHAPE02752,46.067352,11.084489,683
SHAPE02752,46.067276,11.084699,684
SHAPE02752,46.067005,11.08531,685
SHAPE02752,46.066788,11.085813,686
SHAPE02752,46.066673,11.086127,687
SHAPE02752,46.066624,11.086329,688
SHAPE02752,46.06646,11.086958,689
SHAPE02752,46.066326,11.087355,690
SHAPE02752,46.06625,11.08746,691
SHAPE02752,46.066174,11.087532,692
SHAPE02752,46.066074,11.087536,693
SHAPE02752,46.065838,11.087463,694
SHAPE02752,46.065624,11.087413,695
SHAPE02752,46.065517,11.087382,696
SHAPE02752,46.065372,11.087388,697
SHAPE02752,46.06518,11.087453,698
SHAPE02752,46.064983,11.087469,699
SHAPE02752,46.064655,11.08749,700
SHAPE02752,46.064537,11.087528,701
SHAPE02752,46.064423,11.087546,702
SHAPE02752,46.064304,11.087555,703
SHAPE02752,46.064034,11.087508,704
SHAPE02752,46.06389,11.087516,705
SHAPE02752,46.063633,11.087566,706
SHAPE02752,46.06351,11.087566,707
SHAPE02752,46.06331,11.087522,708
SHAPE02752,46.06311,11.087564,709
SHAPE02752,46.062893,11.087655,710
SHAPE02752,46.062634,11.087726,711
SHAPE02752,46.0624,11.08777,712
SHAPE02752,46.062164,11.08777,713
SHAPE02752,46.061954,11.087635,714
SHAPE02752,46.061714,11.087434,715
SHAPE02752,46.061634,11.08742,716
SHAPE02752,46.06155,11.087441,717
SHAPE02752,46.06148,11.087534,718
SHAPE02752,46.06148,11.087612,719
SHAPE02752,46.061497,11.087675,720
SHAPE02752,46.061523,11.087732,721
SHAPE02752,46.06161,11.08779,722
SHAPE02752,46.061718,11.087818,723
SHAPE02752,46.061962,11.087981,724
SHAPE02752,46.062096,11.088115,725
SHAPE02752,46.0623,11.088318,726
SHAPE02752,46.062508,11.088411,727
SHAPE02752,46.06275,11.088483,728
SHAPE02752,46.063168,11.088619,729
SHAPE02752,46.06358,11.088793,730
SHAPE02752,46.063778,11.08885,731
SHAPE02752,46.063957,11.08887,732
SHAPE02752,46.064243,11.088906,733
SHAPE02752,46.06451,11.088924,734
SHAPE02752,46.064674,11.088951,735
SHAPE02752,46.06483,11.08904,736
SHAPE02752,46.06521,11.089416,737
SHAPE02752,46.065346,11.089511,738
SHAPE02752,46.065464,11.08958,739
SHAPE02752,46.06577,11.089613,740
SHAPE02752,46.066017,11.089676,741
SHAPE02752,46.066387,11.089888,742
SHAPE02752,46.066666,11.090066,743
SHAPE02752,46.06675,11.090106,744
SHAPE02752,46.066856,11.090092,745
SHAPE02752,46.06705,11.089932,746
SHAPE02752,46.0672,11.089822,747
SHAPE02752,46.067345,11.089779,748
SHAPE02752,46.06754,11.089671,749
SHAPE02752,46.067635,11.089545,750
SHAPE02752,46.067684,11.08939,751
SHAPE02752,46.067703,11.089216,752
SHAPE02752,46.06772,11.088892,753
SHAPE02752,46.06773,11.08859,754
SHAPE02752,46.067772,11.088447,755
SHAPE02752,46.06783,11.088365,756
SHAPE02752,46.067944,11.088326,757
SHAPE02752,46.068066,11.088317,758
SHAPE02752,46.068325,11.088273,759
SHAPE02752,46.06857,11.088175,760
SHAPE02752,46.068707,11.08811,761
SHAPE02752,46.06882,11.088043,762
SHAPE02752,46.06895,11.088043,763
SHAPE02752,46.06906,11.088084,764
SHAPE02752,46.069252,11.088131,765
SHAPE02752,46.069355,11.088173,766
SHAPE02752,46.06942,11.088227,767
SHAPE02752,46.06956,11.08832,768
SHAPE02752,46.069786,11.088439,769
SHAPE02752,46.069996,11.088495,770
SHAPE02752,46.070087,11.088501,771
SHAPE02752,46.07018,11.088473,772
SHAPE02752,46.070335,11.088413,773
SHAPE02752,46.070534,11.088383,774
SHAPE02752,46.070694,11.088288,775
SHAPE02752,46.070904,11.088063,776
SHAPE02752,46.07131,11.087565,777
SHAPE02752,46.07139,11.087304,778
SHAPE02752,46.07153,11.087108,779
SHAPE02752,46.07155,11.08708,780
SHAPE02752,46.07155,11.08708,781
SHAPE02752,46.071712,11.086868,782
SHAPE02752,46.071884,11.086585,783
SHAPE02752,46.07196,11.086469,784
SHAPE02752,46.07202,11.08643,785
SHAPE02752,46.07212,11.08643,786
SHAPE02752,46.072136,11.086491,787
SHAPE02752,46.072193,11.08661,788
SHAPE02752,46.072178,11.086743,789
SHAPE02752,46.072124,11.086852,790
SHAPE02752,46.072033,11.087013,791
SHAPE02752,46.07191,11.087207,792
SHAPE02752,46.07176,11.087486,793
SHAPE02752,46.07173,11.087601,794
SHAPE02752,46.071743,11.087705,795
SHAPE02752,46.071793,11.087775,796
SHAPE02752,46.07187,11.087797,797
SHAPE02752,46.071976,11.087747,798
SHAPE02752,46.072117,11.087472,799
SHAPE02752,46.07218,11.087382,800
SHAPE02752,46.072243,11.08734,801
SHAPE02752,46.072292,11.087304,802
SHAPE02752,46.07236,11.087326,803
SHAPE02752,46.07241,11.087373,804
SHAPE02752,46.072433,11.087459,805
SHAPE02752,46.07244,11.087593,806
SHAPE02752,46.072395,11.087703,807
SHAPE02752,46.07214,11.088259,808
SHAPE02752,46.072105,11.088387,809
SHAPE02752,46.072132,11.088554,810
SHAPE02752,46.072155,11.088666,811
SHAPE02752,46.07219,11.08875,812
SHAPE02752,46.07222,11.088793,813
SHAPE02752,46.072254,11.08881,814
SHAPE02752,46.07232,11.088795,815
SHAPE02752,46.07235,11.08872,816
SHAPE02752,46.072353,11.088644,817
SHAPE02752,46.072342,11.088477,818
SHAPE02752,46.07235,11.088381,819
SHAPE02752,46.072376,11.088305,820
SHAPE02752,46.072433,11.088279,821
SHAPE02752,46.072475,11.088303,822
SHAPE02752,46.07251,11.088376,823
SHAPE02752,46.072502,11.088467,824
SHAPE02752,46.07247,11.088675,825
SHAPE02752,46.07243,11.088911,826
SHAPE02752,46.072353,11.088987,827
SHAPE02752,46.072258,11.088976,828
SHAPE02752,46.072136,11.088938,829
SHAPE02752,46.07194,11.088861,830
SHAPE02752,46.071884,11.088886,831
SHAPE02752,46.071823,11.08892,832
SHAPE02752,46.071793,11.088969,833
SHAPE02752,46.07179,11.089037,834
SHAPE02752,46.071796,11.089074,835
SHAPE02752,46.071823,11.089122,836
SHAPE02752,46.071865,11.089147,837
SHAPE02752,46.07192,11.089152,838
SHAPE02752,46.07197,11.089136,839
SHAPE02752,46.072117,11.089112,840
SHAPE02752,46.072235,11.089139,841
SHAPE02752,46.072376,11.089147,842
SHAPE02752,46.07247,11.089083,843
SHAPE02752,46.072975,11.08846,844
SHAPE02752,46.07308,11.088305,845
SHAPE02752,46.07325,11.088061,846
SHAPE02752,46.073418,11.087869,847
SHAPE02752,46.07348,11.087842,848
SHAPE02752,46.073532,11.08784,849
SHAPE02752,46.07357,11.087857,850
SHAPE02752,46.0736,11.087869,851
SHAPE02752,46.073643,11.087942,852
SHAPE02752,46.07366,11.08805,853
SHAPE02752,46.073658,11.088145,854
SHAPE02752,46.07364,11.088227,855
SHAPE02752,46.07356,11.088349,856
SHAPE02752,46.07346,11.088484,857
SHAPE02752,46.073162,11.08891,858
SHAPE02752,46.07273,11.089776,859
SHAPE02752,46.072643,11.089914,860
SHAPE02752,46.072575,11.090005,861
SHAPE02752,46.072495,11.090071,862
SHAPE02752,46.07233,11.090085,863
SHAPE02752,46.072113,11.090092,864
SHAPE02752,46.071926,11.090074,865
SHAPE02752,46.071644,11.09003,866
SHAPE02752,46.07149,11.090033,867
SHAPE02752,46.071384,11.090045,868
SHAPE02752,46.071014,11.090166,869
SHAPE02752,46.07078,11.090261,870
SHAPE02752,46.070652,11.090314,871
SHAPE02752,46.070477,11.0904,872
SHAPE02752,46.0703,11.09052,873
SHAPE02752,46.07013,11.090649,874
SHAPE02752,46.06989,11.090859,875
SHAPE02752,46.069794,11.090977,876
SHAPE02752,46.069748,11.091125,877
SHAPE02752,46.069733,11.091396,878
SHAPE02752,46.06969,11.091837,879
SHAPE02752,46.069664,11.091942,880
SHAPE02752,46.0696,11.092046,881
SHAPE02752,46.069466,11.092207,882
SHAPE02752,46.069176,11.092404,883
SHAPE02752,46.068863,11.092554,884
SHAPE02752,46.06862,11.09268,885
SHAPE02752,46.06847,11.092801,886
SHAPE02752,46.06821,11.093163,887
SHAPE02752,46.06779,11.093547,888
SHAPE02752,46.067616,11.093739,889
SHAPE02752,46.067463,11.093966,890
SHAPE02752,46.067307,11.09416,891
SHAPE02752,46.067127,11.094398,892
SHAPE02752,46.067,11.094525,893
SHAPE02752,46.066868,11.094599,894
SHAPE02752,46.066708,11.094627,895
SHAPE02752,46.066612,11.094618,896
SHAPE02752,46.06638,11.09465,897
SHAPE02752,46.066338,11.094657,898
SHAPE02752,46.066216,11.094726,899
SHAPE02752,46.06612,11.09479,900
SHAPE02752,46.066036,11.094934,901
SHAPE02752,46.065998,11.095118,902
SHAPE02752,46.065952,11.095288,903
SHAPE02752,46.065876,11.095423,904
SHAPE02752,46.0658,11.095546,905
SHAPE02752,46.06574,11.095621,906
SHAPE02752,46.06574,11.095621,907
SHAPE02752,46.065636,11.095684,908
SHAPE02752,46.06558,11.095701,909
SHAPE02752,46.065437,11.095731,910
SHAPE02752,46.064877,11.095695,911
SHAPE02752,46.0648,11.095709,912
SHAPE02752,46.06473,11.095753,913
SHAPE02752,46.064682,11.095804,914
SHAPE02752,46.06465,11.095883,915
SHAPE02752,46.06461,11.096033,916
SHAPE02752,46.064545,11.096233,917
SHAPE02752,46.064533,11.096284,918
SHAPE02752,46.06451,11.096445,919
SHAPE02752,46.06451,11.096521,920
SHAPE02752,46.064507,11.096541,921
SHAPE02752,46.064514,11.096613,922
SHAPE02752,46.064545,11.096711,923
SHAPE02752,46.064587,11.096812,924
SHAPE02752,46.064617,11.096875,925
SHAPE02752,46.06478,11.097195,926
SHAPE02752,46.064827,11.097297,927
SHAPE02752,46.064827,11.097297,928
SHAPE02752,46.06487,11.097397,929
SHAPE02752,46.064907,11.097509,930
SHAPE02752,46.064953,11.097664,931
SHAPE02752,46.065006,11.097904,932
SHAPE02752,46.06505,11.098037,933
SHAPE02752,46.06521,11.098298,934
SHAPE02752,46.065514,11.098762,935
SHAPE02752,46.065544,11.098779,936
SHAPE02752,46.065636,11.098835,937
SHAPE02752,46.06568,11.098849,938
SHAPE02752,46.06578,11.098849,939
SHAPE02752,46.065826,11.098834,940
SHAPE02752,46.065903,11.09878,941
SHAPE02752,46.065964,11.098699,942
SHAPE02752,46.066074,11.098515,943
SHAPE02752,46.066193,11.098323,944
SHAPE02752,46.066414,11.098118,945
SHAPE02752,46.06665,11.097976,946
SHAPE02752,46.06684,11.097929,947
SHAPE02752,46.067123,11.0978,948
SHAPE02752,46.067524,11.097435,949
SHAPE02752,46.067684,11.097252,950
SHAPE02752,46.06792,11.096863,951
SHAPE02752,46.068157,11.096635,952
SHAPE02752,46.06831,11.096511,953
SHAPE02752,46.068356,11.096475,954
SHAPE02752,46.06846,11.096434,955
SHAPE02752,46.068733,11.096425,956
SHAPE02752,46.068832,11.096352,957
SHAPE02752,46.068897,11.096229,958
SHAPE02752,46.06902,11.095738,959
SHAPE02752,46.069096,11.09555,960
SHAPE02752,46.069233,11.095306,961
SHAPE02752,46.069336,11.095199,962
SHAPE02752,46.069485,11.09518,963
SHAPE02752,46.069485,11.09518,964
SHAPE02752,46.069626,11.095162,965
SHAPE02752,46.069996,11.095112,966
SHAPE02752,46.07047,11.095055,967
SHAPE02752,46.070713,11.095029,968
SHAPE02752,46.071068,11.095005,969
SHAPE02752,46.071175,11.094966,970
SHAPE02752,46.07125,11.094906,971
SHAPE02752,46.071484,11.094563,972
SHAPE02752,46.07156,11.094417,973
SHAPE02752,46.07159,11.094172,974
SHAPE02752,46.071575,11.093897,975
SHAPE02752,46.07158,11.093661,976
SHAPE02752,46.0716,11.093501,977
SHAPE02752,46.071674,11.093372,978
SHAPE02752,46.07179,11.093305,979
SHAPE02752,46.072197,11.093322,980
SHAPE02752,46.07239,11.09331,981
SHAPE02752,46.072533,11.093337,982
SHAPE02752,46.072792,11.093393,983
SHAPE02752,46.07294,11.093393,984
SHAPE02752,46.07306,11.09341,985
SHAPE02752,46.073147,11.093451,986
SHAPE02752,46.07317,11.093574,987
SHAPE02752,46.073147,11.093602,988
SHAPE02752,46.073147,11.093602,989
SHAPE02752,46.073105,11.093654,990
SHAPE02752,46.073,11.093651,991
SHAPE02752,46.07289,11.093619,992
SHAPE02752,46.072704,11.093575,993
SHAPE02752,46.072502,11.093581,994
SHAPE02752,46.07237,11.093625,995
SHAPE02752,46.072235,11.0937,996
SHAPE02752,46.0721,11.093836,997
SHAPE02752,46.07205,11.094099,998
SHAPE02752,46.072006,11.09452,999
SHAPE02752,46.07198,11.094708,1000
SHAPE02752,46.071815,11.095115,1001
SHAPE02752,46.071434,11.095636,1002
SHAPE02752,46.071148,11.095899,1003
SHAPE02752,46.07098,11.096018,1004
SHAPE02752,46.070717,11.096248,1005
SHAPE02752,46.070553,11.096423,1006
SHAPE02752,46.07049,11.096516,1007
SHAPE02752,46.070354,11.096717,1008
SHAPE02752,46.07023,11.0969,1009
SHAPE02752,46.07008,11.097073,1010
SHAPE02752,46.069946,11.097347,1011
SHAPE02752,46.06986,11.097593,1012
SHAPE02752,46.06984,11.097694,1013
SHAPE02752,46.06988,11.097709,1014
SHAPE02752,46.06988,11.097709,1015
SHAPE02752,46.06984,11.097694,1016
SHAPE02752,46.06983,11.097754,1017
SHAPE02752,46.069817,11.097967,1018
SHAPE02752,46.069794,11.098211,1019
SHAPE02752,46.069744,11.09831,1020
SHAPE02752,46.069622,11.098476,1021
SHAPE02752,46.06954,11.098614,1022
SHAPE02752,46.069473,11.098794,1023
SHAPE02752,46.069454,11.098902,1024
SHAPE02752,46.06947,11.099069,1025
SHAPE02752,46.06951,11.099231,1026
SHAPE02752,46.069542,11.099422,1027
SHAPE02752,46.069542,11.099549,1028
SHAPE02752,46.069496,11.099702,1029
SHAPE02752,46.069546,11.099888,1030
SHAPE02752,46.06962,11.100003,1031
SHAPE02752,46.069805,11.100312,1032
SHAPE02752,46.069878,11.100441,1033
SHAPE02752,46.069878,11.100441,1034
SHAPE02752,46.069927,11.100531,1035
SHAPE02752,46.070084,11.100831,1036
SHAPE02752,46.07026,11.101171,1037
SHAPE02752,46.07033,11.101235,1038
SHAPE02752,46.07039,11.101241,1039
SHAPE02752,46.07045,11.101172,1040
SHAPE02752,46.070446,11.101047,1041
SHAPE02752,46.070408,11.100938,1042
SHAPE02752,46.070328,11.100821,1043
SHAPE02752,46.070244,11.100703,1044
SHAPE02752,46.070194,11.100554,1045
SHAPE02752,46.070213,11.100369,1046
SHAPE02752,46.07019,11.100262,1047
SHAPE02752,46.070168,11.100194,1048
SHAPE02752,46.070118,11.100141,1049
SHAPE02752,46.07002,11.100105,1050
SHAPE02752,46.069977,11.100007,1051
SHAPE02752,46.069954,11.099921,1052
SHAPE02752,46.06998,11.099839,1053
SHAPE02752,46.070034,11.0998,1054
SHAPE02752,46.070103,11.099807,1055
SHAPE02752,46.070187,11.099988,1056
SHAPE02752,46.070347,11.100142,1057
SHAPE02752,46.07049,11.100506,1058
SHAPE02752,46.070583,11.100575,1059
SHAPE02752,46.070663,11.10056,1060
SHAPE02752,46.070812,11.100599,1061
SHAPE02752,46.07093,11.100627,1062
SHAPE02752,46.071095,11.100741,1063
SHAPE02752,46.071194,11.10089,1064
SHAPE02752,46.071217,11.101033,1065
SHAPE02752,46.071236,11.10112,1066
SHAPE02752,46.071217,11.101239,1067
SHAPE02752,46.071148,11.101349,1068
SHAPE02752,46.071037,11.101507,1069
SHAPE02752,46.071007,11.101587,1070
SHAPE02752,46.071007,11.101669,1071
SHAPE02752,46.07102,11.101748,1072
SHAPE02752,46.07104,11.101758,1073
SHAPE02752,46.071068,11.101769,1074
SHAPE02752,46.071133,11.101718,1075
SHAPE02752,46.071243,11.101519,1076
SHAPE02752,46.071465,11.101282,1077
SHAPE02752,46.07152,11.101127,1078
SHAPE02752,46.07152,11.100965,1079
SHAPE02752,46.071484,11.100784,1080
SHAPE02752,46.07128,11.100403,1081
SHAPE02752,46.0712,11.100312,1082
SHAPE02752,46.071068,11.100227,1083
SHAPE02752,46.07102,11.100148,1084
SHAPE02752,46.071003,11.100026,1085
SHAPE02752,46.071026,11.099928,1086
SHAPE02752,46.071095,11.099846,1087
SHAPE02752,46.071156,11.099814,1088
SHAPE02752,46.071323,11.09979,1089
SHAPE02752,46.071514,11.09979,1090
SHAPE02752,46.071777,11.099687,1091
SHAPE02752,46.072044,11.099481,1092
SHAPE02752,46.072044,11.099481,1093
SHAPE02752,46.072067,11.099463,1094
SHAPE02752,46.072327,11.099328,1095
SHAPE02752,46.072586,11.099085,1096
SHAPE02752,46.072792,11.098952,1097
SHAPE02752,46.072983,11.098899,1098
SHAPE02752,46.073414,11.098906,1099
SHAPE02752,46.07404,11.098925,1100
SHAPE02752,46.074284,11.0989,1101
SHAPE02752,46.07477,11.098717,1102
SHAPE02752,46.074966,11.098587,1103
SHAPE02752,46.07522,11.098413,1104
SHAPE02752,46.075382,11.098306,1105
SHAPE02752,46.075466,11.098252,1106
SHAPE02752,46.075558,11.098218,1107
SHAPE02752,46.075558,11.098218,1108
SHAPE02752,46.075706,11.098165,1109
SHAPE02752,46.07588,11.09811,1110
SHAPE02752,46.07606,11.098083,1111
SHAPE02752,46.076363,11.098054,1112
SHAPE02752,46.076595,11.098077,1113
SHAPE02752,46.07679,11.098143,1114
SHAPE02752,46.076904,11.098181,1115
SHAPE02752,46.077023,11.098223,1116
SHAPE02752,46.077244,11.098311,1117
SHAPE02752,46.07737,11.098363,1118
SHAPE02752,46.0775,11.098415,1119
SHAPE02752,46.077736,11.098502,1120
SHAPE02752,46.077847,11.098537,1121
SHAPE02752,46.077957,11.09856,1122
SHAPE02752,46.078186,11.098604,1123
SHAPE02752,46.078712,11.098687,1124
SHAPE02752,46.078957,11.098718,1125
SHAPE02752,46.079166,11.098731,1126
SHAPE02752,46.079243,11.098727,1127
SHAPE02752,46.079323,11.098713,1128
SHAPE02752,46.07942,11.098692,1129
SHAPE02752,46.07955,11.098636,1130
SHAPE02752,46.079712,11.098562,1131
SHAPE02752,46.079857,11.098487,1132
SHAPE02752,46.080017,11.098385,1133
SHAPE02752,46.080112,11.098318,1134
SHAPE02752,46.08014,11.098309,1135
SHAPE02752,46.08017,11.098313,1136
SHAPE02752,46.080193,11.098324,1137
SHAPE02752,46.08021,11.09834,1138
SHAPE02752,46.080235,11.098363,1139
SHAPE02752,46.08026,11.09842,1140
SHAPE02752,46.08035,11.098325,1141
SHAPE02752,46.080395,11.098247,1142
SHAPE02752,46.080414,11.098174,1143
SHAPE02752,46.08042,11.098098,1144
SHAPE02752,46.080395,11.098006,1145
SHAPE02752,46.080364,11.097916,1146
SHAPE02752,46.080193,11.097569,1147
SHAPE02752,46.0801,11.097383,1148
SHAPE02752,46.080044,11.097281,1149
SHAPE02752,46.079906,11.097103,1150
SHAPE02752,46.079697,11.096896,1151
SHAPE02752,46.079525,11.096728,1152
SHAPE02752,46.079422,11.096622,1153
SHAPE02752,46.07936,11.096534,1154
SHAPE02752,46.079205,11.096241,1155
SHAPE02752,46.079056,11.095959,1156
SHAPE02752,46.07898,11.095757,1157
SHAPE02752,46.07892,11.095551,1158
SHAPE02752,46.078884,11.095351,1159
SHAPE02752,46.07887,11.095167,1160
SHAPE02752,46.078876,11.09495,1161
SHAPE02752,46.078903,11.094674,1162
SHAPE02752,46.078983,11.094085,1163
SHAPE02752,46.079018,11.093749,1164
SHAPE02752,46.07904,11.093509,1165
SHAPE02752,46.07906,11.093316,1166
SHAPE02752,46.07906,11.093167,1167
SHAPE02752,46.07905,11.092961,1168
SHAPE02752,46.07903,11.092746,1169
SHAPE02752,46.07895,11.092056,1170
SHAPE02752,46.078934,11.091871,1171
SHAPE02752,46.078934,11.091644,1172
SHAPE02752,46.07896,11.091449,1173
SHAPE02752,46.07899,11.091267,1174
SHAPE02752,46.079082,11.090791,1175
SHAPE02752,46.079132,11.090532,1176
SHAPE02752,46.079185,11.090359,1177
SHAPE02752,46.079227,11.090257,1178
SHAPE02752,46.079273,11.090178,1179
SHAPE02752,46.0794,11.090013,1180
SHAPE02752,46.079533,11.089831,1181
SHAPE02752,46.079857,11.089339,1182
SHAPE02752,46.08002,11.089067,1183
SHAPE02752,46.08021,11.088653,1184
SHAPE02752,46.080326,11.088471,1185
SHAPE02752,46.08043,11.088328,1186
SHAPE02752,46.080482,11.08825,1187
SHAPE02752,46.080532,11.088154,1188
SHAPE02752,46.080547,11.088106,1189
SHAPE02752,46.08056,11.088037,1190
SHAPE02752,46.08063,11.087501,1191
SHAPE02752,46.080658,11.087415,1192
SHAPE02752,46.08077,11.087178,1193
SHAPE02752,46.080814,11.087009,1194
SHAPE02752,46.08087,11.086676,1195
SHAPE02752,46.080902,11.086347,1196
SHAPE02752,46.080936,11.085677,1197
SHAPE02752,46.080963,11.08546,1198
SHAPE02752,46.081017,11.08529,1199
SHAPE02752,46.08115,11.084968,1200
SHAPE02752,46.081192,11.084841,1201
SHAPE02752,46.081223,11.084716,1202
SHAPE02752,46.081238,11.08457,1203
SHAPE02752,46.08124,11.084439,1204
SHAPE02752,46.081234,11.084203,1205
SHAPE02752,46.08121,11.083964,1206
SHAPE02752,46.081078,11.083235,1207
SHAPE02752,46.081062,11.082989,1208
SHAPE02752,46.08109,11.082704,1209
SHAPE02752,46.081234,11.082128,1210
SHAPE02752,46.081352,11.081632,1211
SHAPE02752,46.08432,11.07209,1212
SHAPE02752,46.08448,11.071775,1213
SHAPE02752,46.084602,11.071527,1214
SHAPE02752,46.084705,11.071442,1215
SHAPE02752,46.084816,11.07134,1216
SHAPE02752,46.084923,11.071258,1217
SHAPE02752,46.085102,11.071231,1218
SHAPE02752,46.085308,11.071261,1219
SHAPE02752,46.085426,11.071303,1220
SHAPE02752,46.085484,11.071297,1221
SHAPE02752,46.085537,11.071255,1222
SHAPE02752,46.086025,11.070681,1223
SHAPE02752,46.08607,11.07061,1224
SHAPE02752,46.086132,11.070427,1225
SHAPE02752,46.08616,11.070283,1226
SHAPE02752,46.086147,11.070115,1227
SHAPE02752,46.08599,11.069656,1228
SHAPE02752,46.085953,11.069483,1229
SHAPE02752,46.085915,11.069353,1230
SHAPE02752,46.085876,11.069214,1231
SHAPE02752,46.08587,11.069155,1232
SHAPE02752,46.08585,11.069094,1233
SHAPE02752,46.08582,11.069045,1234
SHAPE02752,46.085777,11.069015,1235
SHAPE02752,46.08573,11.069004,1236
SHAPE02752,46.085686,11.069016,1237
SHAPE02752,46.085644,11.069047,1238
SHAPE02752,46.085613,11.069095,1239
SHAPE02752,46.085598,11.069149,1240
SHAPE02752,46.08559,11.069209,1241
SHAPE02752,46.085594,11.069268,1242
SHAPE02752,46.085606,11.069309,1243
SHAPE02752,46.085625,11.069345,1244
SHAPE02752,46.085625,11.069435,1245
SHAPE02752,46.085598,11.069517,1246
SHAPE02752,46.085495,11.069653,1247
SHAPE02752,46.085293,11.069913,1248
SHAPE02752,46.084892,11.07044,1249
SHAPE02752,46.084644,11.070765,1250
SHAPE02752,46.08452,11.071004,1251
SHAPE02752,46.084484,11.071304,1252
SHAPE02752,46.084316,11.07163,1253
SHAPE02752,46.084324,11.071744,1254
SHAPE02752,46.08419,11.071984,1255
SHAPE02752,46.08389,11.072591,1256
SHAPE02752,46.081966,11.075062,1257
SHAPE02752,46.081696,11.075518,1258
SHAPE02752,46.08161,11.075761,1259
SHAPE02752,46.08136,11.07673,1260
SHAPE02752,46.081234,11.077362,1261
SHAPE02752,46.08123,11.077733,1262
SHAPE02752,46.0813,11.078156,1263
SHAPE02752,46.081364,11.078458,1264
SHAPE02752,46.081375,11.078652,1265
SHAPE02752,46.081375,11.078922,1266
SHAPE02752,46.081375,11.079616,1267
SHAPE02752,46.08134,11.079967,1268
SHAPE02752,46.081257,11.080504,1269
SHAPE02752,46.081223,11.081689,1270
SHAPE02752,46.081173,11.082077,1271
SHAPE02752,46.080975,11.082723,1272
SHAPE02752,46.08087,11.08304,1273
SHAPE02752,46.078377,11.091093,1274
SHAPE02752,46.07761,11.094989,1275
SHAPE02752,46.077045,11.099035,1276
SHAPE02752,46.076992,11.099334,1277
SHAPE02752,46.07694,11.099501,1278
SHAPE02752,46.07688,11.099645,1279
SHAPE02752,46.076763,11.099855,1280
SHAPE02752,46.0767,11.099936,1281
SHAPE02752,46.0767,11.099936,1282
SHAPE02752,46.076572,11.100095,1283
SHAPE02752,46.076237,11.100441,1284
SHAPE02752,46.075813,11.100838,1285
SHAPE02752,46.075012,11.10153,1286
SHAPE02752,46.074783,11.101764,1287
SHAPE02752,46.07466,11.101931,1288
SHAPE02752,46.07452,11.102157,1289
SHAPE02752,46.074425,11.102415,1290
SHAPE02752,46.074387,11.102524,1291
SHAPE02752,46.07425,11.10284,1292
SHAPE02752,46.073963,11.103811,1293
SHAPE02752,46.073814,11.104124,1294
SHAPE02752,46.07366,11.104423,1295
SHAPE02752,46.073643,11.104485,1296
SHAPE02752,46.07364,11.104545,1297
SHAPE02752,46.073647,11.104707,1298
SHAPE02752,46.07358,11.10492,1299
SHAPE02752,46.073418,11.105469,1300
SHAPE02752,46.073402,11.105508,1301
SHAPE02752,46.073353,11.105571,1302
SHAPE02752,46.07327,11.105583,1303
SHAPE02752,46.073257,11.105586,1304
SHAPE02752,46.073246,11.105595,1305
SHAPE02752,46.0732,11.105651,1306
SHAPE02752,46.07319,11.105675,1307
SHAPE02752,46.07318,11.105693,1308
SHAPE02752,46.073174,11.105705,1309
SHAPE02752,46.073166,11.105719,1310
SHAPE02752,46.073154,11.105728,1311
SHAPE02752,46.073013,11.105789,1312
SHAPE02752,46.073,11.105798,1313
SHAPE02752,46.072994,11.105806,1314
SHAPE02752,46.072987,11.105817,1315
SHAPE02752,46.072987,11.105825,1316
SHAPE02752,46.072983,11.105835,1317
SHAPE02752,46.072987,11.105846,1318
SHAPE02752,46.073013,11.106006,1319
SHAPE02752,46.073013,11.10603,1320
SHAPE02752,46.07301,11.106051,1321
SHAPE02752,46.072998,11.10607,1322
SHAPE02752,46.072987,11.106084,1323
SHAPE02752,46.072968,11.106102,1324
SHAPE02752,46.072872,11.106188,1325
SHAPE02752,46.07266,11.106433,1326
SHAPE02752,46.07249,11.106645,1327
SHAPE02752,46.07247,11.106693,1328
SHAPE02752,46.072456,11.106767,1329
SHAPE02752,46.072453,11.106851,1330
SHAPE02752,46.07245,11.106922,1331
SHAPE02752,46.07245,11.106967,1332
SHAPE02752,46.07245,11.107001,1333
SHAPE02752,46.072445,11.107036,1334
SHAPE02752,46.07244,11.107068,1335
SHAPE02752,46.072414,11.107154,1336
SHAPE02752,46.07238,11.107234,1337
SHAPE02752,46.072334,11.10732,1338
SHAPE02752,46.072285,11.107407,1339
SHAPE02752,46.072243,11.107462,1340
SHAPE02752,46.072197,11.107515,1341
SHAPE02752,46.072155,11.107567,1342
SHAPE02752,46.07214,11.107592,1343
SHAPE02752,46.072124,11.107615,1344
SHAPE02752,46.072117,11.107637,1345
SHAPE02752,46.072098,11.107707,1346
SHAPE02752,46.072086,11.107734,1347
SHAPE02752,46.072075,11.107753,1348
SHAPE02752,46.07186,11.107976,1349
SHAPE02752,46.071644,11.10825,1350
SHAPE02752,46.0716,11.108285,1351
SHAPE02752,46.07158,11.108292,1352
SHAPE02752,46.07156,11.108286,1353
SHAPE02752,46.071545,11.108279,1354
SHAPE02752,46.071518,11.108267,1355
SHAPE02752,46.071503,11.108265,1356
SHAPE02752,46.071484,11.108276,1357
SHAPE02752,46.071453,11.10832,1358
SHAPE02752,46.07139,11.108426,1359
SHAPE02752,46.07131,11.108974,1360
SHAPE02752,46.07115,11.109276,1361
SHAPE02752,46.07105,11.109415,1362
SHAPE02752,46.07109,11.109494,1363
SHAPE02752,46.07105,11.109579,1364
SHAPE02752,46.070976,11.10972,1365
SHAPE02752,46.07089,11.109916,1366
SHAPE02752,46.07087,11.109967,1367
SHAPE02752,46.070805,11.110129,1368
SHAPE02752,46.07072,11.110377,1369
SHAPE02752,46.07067,11.110578,1370
SHAPE02752,46.070656,11.110626,1371
SHAPE02752,46.070637,11.110715,1372
SHAPE02752,46.07063,11.110779,1373
SHAPE02752,46.07058,11.111122,1374
SHAPE02752,46.070576,11.111409,1375
SHAPE02752,46.070576,11.111409,1376
SHAPE02752,46.07057,11.111507,1377
SHAPE02752,46.070583,11.111745,1378
SHAPE02752,46.070602,11.11187,1379
SHAPE02752,46.070637,11.11202,1380
SHAPE02752,46.07068,11.112181,1381
SHAPE02752,46.070698,11.112243,1382
SHAPE02752,46.070805,11.112588,1383
SHAPE02752,46.070816,11.112666,1384
SHAPE02752,46.070847,11.112837,1385
SHAPE02752,46.070854,11.112898,1386
SHAPE02752,46.07086,11.11297,1387
SHAPE02752,46.07086,11.113022,1388
SHAPE02752,46.07086,11.113074,1389
SHAPE02752,46.070858,11.113114,1390
SHAPE02752,46.07085,11.113192,1391
SHAPE02752,46.07082,11.113278,1392
SHAPE02752,46.070766,11.113402,1393
SHAPE02752,46.0707,11.113555,1394
SHAPE02752,46.07056,11.11383,1395
SHAPE02752,46.07046,11.113931,1396
SHAPE02752,46.07038,11.114017,1397
SHAPE02752,46.07035,11.114024,1398
SHAPE02752,46.07032,11.114042,1399
SHAPE02752,46.070293,11.114072,1400
SHAPE02752,46.070274,11.11411,1401
SHAPE02752,46.070263,11.114154,1402
SHAPE02752,46.07026,11.114202,1403
SHAPE02752,46.070263,11.114248,1404
SHAPE02752,46.070274,11.114285,1405
SHAPE02752,46.07029,11.114318,1406
SHAPE02752,46.070305,11.11434,1407
SHAPE02752,46.07032,11.114357,1408
SHAPE02752,46.070286,11.114478,1409
SHAPE02752,46.070282,11.11449,1410
SHAPE02752,46.06995,11.115718,1411
SHAPE02752,46.069942,11.115739,1412
SHAPE02752,46.069912,11.115852,1413
SHAPE02752,46.069893,11.115839,1414
SHAPE02752,46.069874,11.115831,1415
SHAPE02752,46.06984,11.115832,1416
SHAPE02752,46.06982,11.115839,1417
SHAPE02752,46.069805,11.11585,1418
SHAPE02752,46.06978,11.115876,1419
SHAPE02752,46.06976,11.115915,1420
SHAPE02752,46.06975,11.11595,1421
SHAPE02752,46.06975,11.115977,1422
SHAPE02752,46.06975,11.116006,1423
SHAPE02752,46.069756,11.116034,1424
SHAPE02752,46.069763,11.116059,1425
SHAPE02752,46.06978,11.11609,1426
SHAPE02752,46.069798,11.116114,1427
SHAPE02752,46.06982,11.11613,1428
SHAPE02752,46.069847,11.116138,1429
SHAPE02752,46.069874,11.116137,1430
SHAPE02752,46.069897,11.116127,1431
SHAPE02752,46.069916,11.116275,1432
SHAPE02752,46.069973,11.116385,1433
SHAPE02752,46.069996,11.116436,1434
SHAPE02752,46.07004,11.116528,1435
SHAPE02752,46.07011,11.116639,1436
SHAPE02752,46.07011,11.116639,1437
SHAPE02752,46.07017,11.116735,1438
SHAPE02752,46.070217,11.116821,1439
SHAPE02752,46.07026,11.116964,1440
SHAPE02752,46.070263,11.117091,1441
SHAPE02752,46.070248,11.117165,1442
SHAPE02752,46.07022,11.117258,1443
SHAPE02752,46.070076,11.117728,1444
SHAPE02752,46.070057,11.117887,1445
SHAPE02752,46.07007,11.118004,1446
SHAPE02752,46.070248,11.118614,1447
SHAPE02754,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02754,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02754,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02754,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02754,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02754,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02754,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02754,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02754,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02754,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02754,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02754,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02754,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02754,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02754,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02754,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02754,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02754,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02754,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02754,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02754,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02754,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02754,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02754,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02754,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02754,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02754,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02754,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02754,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02754,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02754,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02754,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02754,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02754,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02754,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02754,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02754,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02754,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02754,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02754,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02754,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02754,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02754,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02754,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02754,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02754,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02754,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02754,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE02754,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE02754,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE02754,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE02754,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE02754,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE02754,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE02754,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE02754,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE02754,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE02754,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE02754,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE02754,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE02754,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE02754,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE02754,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE02754,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE02754,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE02754,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE02754,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE02754,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE02754,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE02754,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE02754,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE02754,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE02754,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE02754,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE02754,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE02754,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE02754,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE02754,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE02754,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE02754,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE02754,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE02754,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE02754,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE02754,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE02754,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE02754,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE02754,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE02754,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE02754,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE02754,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE02754,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE02754,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE02754,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE02754,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE02754,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE02754,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE02754,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE02754,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE02754,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE02754,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE02754,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE02754,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE02754,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE02754,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE02754,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE02754,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE02754,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE02754,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE02754,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE02754,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE02754,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE02754,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE02754,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE02754,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE02754,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE02754,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE02754,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE02754,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE02754,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE02754,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE02754,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE02754,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE02754,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE02754,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE02754,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE02754,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE02754,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE02754,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE02754,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE02754,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE02754,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE02754,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE02754,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE02754,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE02754,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE02754,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE02754,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE02754,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE02754,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE02754,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE02754,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE02754,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE02754,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE02754,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE02754,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE02754,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE02754,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE02754,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE02754,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE02754,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE02754,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE02754,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE02754,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE02754,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE02754,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE02754,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE02754,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE02754,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE02754,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE02754,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE02754,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE02754,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE02754,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE02754,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE02754,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE02754,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE02754,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE02754,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE02754,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE02754,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE02754,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE02754,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE02754,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE02754,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE02754,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE02754,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE02754,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE02754,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE02754,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE02754,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE02754,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE02754,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE02754,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE02754,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE02754,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE02754,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE02754,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE02754,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE02754,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE02754,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE02754,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE02754,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE02754,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE02754,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE02754,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE02754,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE02754,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE02754,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE02754,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE02754,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE02754,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE02754,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE02754,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE02754,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE02754,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE02754,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE02754,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE02754,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE02754,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE02754,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE02754,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE02754,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE02754,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE02754,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE02754,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE02754,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE02754,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE02754,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE02754,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE02754,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE02754,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE02754,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE02754,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE02754,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE02754,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE02754,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE02754,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE02754,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE02754,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE02754,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE02754,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE02754,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE02754,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE02754,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE02754,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE02754,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE02754,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE02754,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE02754,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE02754,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE02754,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE02754,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE02754,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE02754,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE02754,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE02754,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE02754,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE02754,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE02754,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE02754,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE02754,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE02754,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE02754,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE02754,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE02754,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE02754,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE02754,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE02754,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE02754,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE02754,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE02754,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE02754,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE02754,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE02754,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE02754,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE02754,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE02754,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE02754,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE02754,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE02754,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE02754,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE02754,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE02754,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE02754,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE02754,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE02754,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE02754,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE02754,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE02754,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE02754,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE02754,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE02754,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE02754,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE02754,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE02754,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE02754,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE02754,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE02754,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE02754,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE02754,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE02754,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE02754,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE02754,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE02754,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE02754,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE02754,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE02754,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE02754,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE02754,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE02754,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE02754,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE02754,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE02754,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE02754,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE02754,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE02754,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE02754,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE02754,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE02754,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE02754,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE02754,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE02754,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE02754,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE02754,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE02754,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE02754,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE02754,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE02754,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE02754,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE02754,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE02754,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE02754,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE02754,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE02754,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE02754,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE02754,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE02754,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE02754,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE02754,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE02754,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE02754,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE02754,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE02754,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE02754,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE02754,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE02754,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE02754,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE02754,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE02754,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE02754,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE02754,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE02754,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE02754,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE02754,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE02754,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE02754,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE02754,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE02754,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE02754,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE02754,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE02754,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE02754,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE02754,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE02754,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE02754,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE02754,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE02754,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE02754,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE02754,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE02754,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE02754,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE02754,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE02754,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE02754,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE02754,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE02754,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE02754,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE02754,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE02754,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE02754,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE02754,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE02754,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE02754,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE02754,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE02754,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE02754,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE02754,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE02754,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE02754,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE02754,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE02754,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE02754,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE02754,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE02754,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE02754,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE02754,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE02754,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE02754,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE02754,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE02754,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE02754,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE02754,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE02754,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE02754,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE02754,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE02754,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE02754,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE02754,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE02754,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE02754,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE02754,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE02754,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE02754,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE02754,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE02754,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE02754,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE02754,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE02754,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE02754,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE02754,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE02754,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE02754,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE02754,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE02754,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE02754,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE02754,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE02754,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE02754,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE02754,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE02754,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE02754,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE02754,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE02754,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE02754,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE02754,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE02754,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE02754,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE02754,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE02754,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE02754,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE02754,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE02754,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE02754,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE02754,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE02754,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE02754,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE02754,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE02754,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE02754,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE02754,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE02754,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE02754,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE02754,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE02754,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE02754,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE02754,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE02754,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE02754,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE02754,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE02754,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE02754,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE02754,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE02754,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE02754,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE02754,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE02754,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE02754,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE02754,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE02754,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE02754,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE02754,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE02754,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE02754,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE02754,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE02754,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE02754,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE02754,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE02754,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE02754,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE02754,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE02754,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE02754,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE02754,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE02754,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE02754,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE02754,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE02754,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE02754,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE02754,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE02754,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE02754,46.262165,11.343351,482
SHAPE02754,46.26224,11.343382,483
SHAPE02754,46.26229,11.343326,484
SHAPE02754,46.262314,11.343242,485
SHAPE02754,46.262295,11.343148,486
SHAPE02754,46.262203,11.343042,487
SHAPE02754,46.26205,11.342889,488
SHAPE02754,46.261143,11.342065,489
SHAPE02754,46.261017,11.341953,490
SHAPE02754,46.26057,11.341365,491
SHAPE02754,46.26031,11.34097,492
SHAPE02754,46.26025,11.340691,493
SHAPE02754,46.260338,11.340056,494
SHAPE02754,46.26046,11.339694,495
SHAPE02754,46.26056,11.339343,496
SHAPE02754,46.260544,11.338985,497
SHAPE02754,46.260525,11.338907,498
SHAPE02754,46.260426,11.3386,499
SHAPE02754,46.260136,11.337635,500
SHAPE02754,46.26013,11.337517,501
SHAPE02754,46.260174,11.33744,502
SHAPE02754,46.26025,11.337453,503
SHAPE02754,46.260345,11.337564,504
SHAPE02754,46.260723,11.338364,505
SHAPE02754,46.260757,11.33844,506
SHAPE02754,46.260807,11.338679,507
SHAPE02754,46.2608,11.338878,508
SHAPE02754,46.260784,11.339074,509
SHAPE02754,46.260796,11.339299,510
SHAPE02754,46.260876,11.339505,511
SHAPE02754,46.261425,11.340589,512
SHAPE02754,46.261543,11.34078,513
SHAPE02754,46.261814,11.34094,514
SHAPE02754,46.26246,11.341188,515
SHAPE02754,46.262703,11.34123,516
SHAPE02754,46.26297,11.341173,517
SHAPE02754,46.263165,11.341096,518
SHAPE02754,46.263252,11.341065,519
SHAPE02754,46.263332,11.340944,520
SHAPE02754,46.263325,11.34084,521
SHAPE02754,46.263256,11.340787,522
SHAPE02754,46.263233,11.340802,523
SHAPE02754,46.26321,11.340812,524
SHAPE02754,46.263016,11.340997,525
SHAPE02754,46.262882,11.341025,526
SHAPE02754,46.26274,11.340921,527
SHAPE02754,46.262264,11.340448,528
SHAPE02754,46.262077,11.340268,529
SHAPE02754,46.261955,11.340129,530
SHAPE02754,46.261864,11.339959,531
SHAPE02754,46.261833,11.339614,532
SHAPE02754,46.26188,11.339393,533
SHAPE02754,46.26197,11.339201,534
SHAPE02754,46.262257,11.338945,535
SHAPE02754,46.26247,11.338777,536
SHAPE02754,46.262646,11.338922,537
SHAPE02754,46.262745,11.339008,538
SHAPE02754,46.262745,11.33945,539
SHAPE02754,46.262745,11.33945,540
SHAPE02754,46.262745,11.339008,541
SHAPE02754,46.262646,11.338922,542
SHAPE02754,46.26247,11.338777,543
SHAPE02754,46.262257,11.338945,544
SHAPE02754,46.26197,11.339201,545
SHAPE02754,46.26188,11.339393,546
SHAPE02754,46.261833,11.339614,547
SHAPE02754,46.261864,11.339959,548
SHAPE02754,46.261955,11.340129,549
SHAPE02754,46.262077,11.340268,550
SHAPE02754,46.262264,11.340448,551
SHAPE02754,46.26274,11.340921,552
SHAPE02754,46.262882,11.341025,553
SHAPE02754,46.263016,11.340997,554
SHAPE02754,46.26321,11.340812,555
SHAPE02754,46.263233,11.340802,556
SHAPE02754,46.263256,11.340787,557
SHAPE02754,46.263325,11.34084,558
SHAPE02754,46.263332,11.340944,559
SHAPE02754,46.263252,11.341065,560
SHAPE02754,46.263165,11.341096,561
SHAPE02754,46.26297,11.341173,562
SHAPE02754,46.262703,11.34123,563
SHAPE02754,46.26246,11.341188,564
SHAPE02754,46.261814,11.34094,565
SHAPE02754,46.261543,11.34078,566
SHAPE02754,46.261425,11.340589,567
SHAPE02754,46.26107,11.339889,568
SHAPE02754,46.26107,11.339889,569
SHAPE02754,46.260876,11.339505,570
SHAPE02754,46.260796,11.339299,571
SHAPE02754,46.260784,11.339074,572
SHAPE02754,46.2608,11.338878,573
SHAPE02754,46.260807,11.338679,574
SHAPE02754,46.260757,11.33844,575
SHAPE02754,46.260723,11.338364,576
SHAPE02754,46.260345,11.337564,577
SHAPE02754,46.26025,11.337453,578
SHAPE02754,46.260174,11.33744,579
SHAPE02754,46.26013,11.337517,580
SHAPE02754,46.260136,11.337635,581
SHAPE02754,46.260426,11.3386,582
SHAPE02754,46.260525,11.338907,583
SHAPE02754,46.260544,11.338985,584
SHAPE02754,46.26056,11.339343,585
SHAPE02754,46.26046,11.339694,586
SHAPE02754,46.260338,11.340056,587
SHAPE02754,46.26025,11.340691,588
SHAPE02754,46.26031,11.34097,589
SHAPE02754,46.26057,11.341365,590
SHAPE02754,46.261017,11.341953,591
SHAPE02754,46.261143,11.342065,592
SHAPE02754,46.26205,11.342889,593
SHAPE02754,46.262203,11.343042,594
SHAPE02754,46.262295,11.343148,595
SHAPE02754,46.262314,11.343242,596
SHAPE02754,46.26229,11.343326,597
SHAPE02754,46.26224,11.343382,598
SHAPE02754,46.262165,11.343351,599
SHAPE02754,46.261784,11.343112,600
SHAPE02754,46.261784,11.343112,601
SHAPE02754,46.26114,11.342707,602
SHAPE02754,46.26091,11.342571,603
SHAPE02754,46.260822,11.34253,604
SHAPE02754,46.260143,11.341973,605
SHAPE02754,46.260025,11.341868,606
SHAPE02754,46.25986,11.341646,607
SHAPE02754,46.259693,11.341289,608
SHAPE02754,46.259594,11.341209,609
SHAPE02754,46.259533,11.340979,610
SHAPE02754,46.25944,11.340483,611
SHAPE02754,46.25944,11.340187,612
SHAPE02754,46.2595,11.33998,613
SHAPE02754,46.259663,11.339628,614
SHAPE02754,46.259697,11.339453,615
SHAPE02754,46.259666,11.339327,616
SHAPE02754,46.25961,11.339183,617
SHAPE02754,46.259235,11.338701,618
SHAPE02754,46.259026,11.338372,619
SHAPE02754,46.25891,11.338101,620
SHAPE02754,46.258877,11.337901,621
SHAPE02754,46.258873,11.337649,622
SHAPE02754,46.258934,11.337439,623
SHAPE02754,46.259003,11.337281,624
SHAPE02754,46.259087,11.337063,625
SHAPE02754,46.2591,11.336948,626
SHAPE02754,46.25909,11.336809,627
SHAPE02754,46.259052,11.336695,628
SHAPE02754,46.258976,11.336496,629
SHAPE02754,46.25888,11.336157,630
SHAPE02754,46.258755,11.335839,631
SHAPE02754,46.258595,11.335323,632
SHAPE02754,46.258274,11.334695,633
SHAPE02754,46.258,11.33424,634
SHAPE02754,46.257732,11.333886,635
SHAPE02754,46.25742,11.333559,636
SHAPE02754,46.257225,11.333435,637
SHAPE02754,46.256973,11.333065,638
SHAPE02754,46.256924,11.332887,639
SHAPE02754,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE02754,46.256874,11.332718,641
SHAPE02754,46.256878,11.332319,642
SHAPE02754,46.256924,11.332054,643
SHAPE02754,46.256985,11.3319,644
SHAPE02754,46.257298,11.331473,645
SHAPE02754,46.257477,11.331227,646
SHAPE02754,46.257877,11.330692,647
SHAPE02754,46.258057,11.330328,648
SHAPE02754,46.258144,11.330018,649
SHAPE02754,46.258156,11.32987,650
SHAPE02754,46.258083,11.329737,651
SHAPE02754,46.25796,11.329687,652
SHAPE02754,46.25762,11.329691,653
SHAPE02754,46.257305,11.329735,654
SHAPE02754,46.257042,11.329781,655
SHAPE02754,46.256725,11.329798,656
SHAPE02754,46.256374,11.329745,657
SHAPE02754,46.256126,11.3296,658
SHAPE02754,46.255806,11.329285,659
SHAPE02754,46.255672,11.329109,660
SHAPE02754,46.255558,11.328973,661
SHAPE02754,46.255535,11.328761,662
SHAPE02754,46.255585,11.328555,663
SHAPE02754,46.255787,11.32793,664
SHAPE02754,46.255997,11.327132,665
SHAPE02754,46.256077,11.326884,666
SHAPE02754,46.256165,11.326534,667
SHAPE02754,46.256203,11.326356,668
SHAPE02754,46.25623,11.326158,669
SHAPE02754,46.25624,11.325884,670
SHAPE02754,46.256226,11.325625,671
SHAPE02754,46.25621,11.325416,672
SHAPE02754,46.256172,11.324567,673
SHAPE02754,46.256065,11.324307,674
SHAPE02754,46.255917,11.324173,675
SHAPE02754,46.25576,11.324108,676
SHAPE02754,46.255623,11.324109,677
SHAPE02754,46.255432,11.324237,678
SHAPE02754,46.254974,11.32484,679
SHAPE02754,46.25459,11.325529,680
SHAPE02754,46.25439,11.325683,681
SHAPE02754,46.253933,11.325896,682
SHAPE02754,46.253735,11.325954,683
SHAPE02754,46.253635,11.325939,684
SHAPE02754,46.253544,11.325831,685
SHAPE02754,46.253506,11.32566,686
SHAPE02754,46.253487,11.325442,687
SHAPE02754,46.25349,11.324943,688
SHAPE02754,46.253452,11.324741,689
SHAPE02754,46.253296,11.324505,690
SHAPE02754,46.253143,11.324348,691
SHAPE02754,46.252995,11.324281,692
SHAPE02754,46.252563,11.324251,693
SHAPE02754,46.25213,11.324123,694
SHAPE02754,46.251434,11.323808,695
SHAPE02754,46.25095,11.323588,696
SHAPE02754,46.250626,11.323287,697
SHAPE02754,46.250286,11.322838,698
SHAPE02754,46.24991,11.322526,699
SHAPE02754,46.249676,11.32241,700
SHAPE02754,46.249577,11.322381,701
SHAPE02754,46.24949,11.322371,702
SHAPE02754,46.24938,11.322382,703
SHAPE02754,46.24926,11.322408,704
SHAPE02754,46.24913,11.32242,705
SHAPE02754,46.249035,11.322412,706
SHAPE02754,46.248943,11.322334,707
SHAPE02754,46.248833,11.322165,708
SHAPE02754,46.248665,11.321744,709
SHAPE02754,46.248585,11.321168,710
SHAPE02754,46.24855,11.320951,711
SHAPE02754,46.2485,11.320733,712
SHAPE02754,46.24795,11.318966,713
SHAPE02754,46.24792,11.318761,714
SHAPE02754,46.247902,11.318492,715
SHAPE02754,46.247906,11.318148,716
SHAPE02754,46.24788,11.317983,717
SHAPE02754,46.247814,11.317793,718
SHAPE02754,46.247726,11.317645,719
SHAPE02754,46.24741,11.317167,720
SHAPE02754,46.247322,11.316989,721
SHAPE02754,46.247234,11.316783,722
SHAPE02754,46.2471,11.316671,723
SHAPE02754,46.24632,11.316452,724
SHAPE02754,46.24609,11.31632,725
SHAPE02754,46.245834,11.316051,726
SHAPE02754,46.244987,11.315062,727
SHAPE02754,46.244747,11.314867,728
SHAPE02754,46.24462,11.314755,729
SHAPE02754,46.244514,11.314607,730
SHAPE02754,46.244442,11.314387,731
SHAPE02754,46.244404,11.31402,732
SHAPE02754,46.24433,11.313777,733
SHAPE02754,46.244217,11.313601,734
SHAPE02754,46.244057,11.313432,735
SHAPE02754,46.243824,11.313248,736
SHAPE02754,46.2436,11.313134,737
SHAPE02754,46.24334,11.313069,738
SHAPE02754,46.24308,11.313078,739
SHAPE02754,46.242397,11.313104,740
SHAPE02754,46.242176,11.31306,741
SHAPE02754,46.2419,11.312953,742
SHAPE02754,46.2417,11.312958,743
SHAPE02754,46.24151,11.313023,744
SHAPE02754,46.240658,11.313363,745
SHAPE02754,46.240532,11.313401,746
SHAPE02754,46.240395,11.313402,747
SHAPE02754,46.24015,11.313315,748
SHAPE02754,46.23986,11.313164,749
SHAPE02754,46.239662,11.31312,750
SHAPE02754,46.239227,11.313125,751
SHAPE02754,46.239014,11.313083,752
SHAPE02754,46.23881,11.312983,753
SHAPE02754,46.238605,11.312799,754
SHAPE02754,46.238453,11.312673,755
SHAPE02754,46.23815,11.312504,756
SHAPE02754,46.23787,11.31227,757
SHAPE02754,46.237576,11.311994,758
SHAPE02754,46.237354,11.311728,759
SHAPE02754,46.237186,11.311468,760
SHAPE02754,46.23705,11.311202,761
SHAPE02754,46.236397,11.309637,762
SHAPE02754,46.236362,11.309443,763
SHAPE02754,46.23637,11.309264,764
SHAPE02754,46.236492,11.308553,765
SHAPE02754,46.236477,11.308366,766
SHAPE02754,46.236416,11.30819,767
SHAPE02754,46.236374,11.308061,768
SHAPE02754,46.236313,11.307979,769
SHAPE02754,46.236103,11.307876,770
SHAPE02754,46.23602,11.307814,771
SHAPE02754,46.235977,11.307695,772
SHAPE02754,46.235966,11.307456,773
SHAPE02754,46.236034,11.306882,774
SHAPE02754,46.236103,11.3066,775
SHAPE02754,46.236217,11.306334,776
SHAPE02754,46.23622,11.306197,777
SHAPE02754,46.236263,11.305723,778
SHAPE02754,46.23633,11.30555,779
SHAPE02754,46.23635,11.305352,780
SHAPE02754,46.236324,11.305204,781
SHAPE02754,46.236244,11.305117,782
SHAPE02754,46.236126,11.305049,783
SHAPE02754,46.23564,11.304989,784
SHAPE02754,46.235344,11.305053,785
SHAPE02754,46.235226,11.305311,786
SHAPE02754,46.235004,11.305397,787
SHAPE02754,46.234814,11.305376,788
SHAPE02754,46.234535,11.305088,789
SHAPE02754,46.23426,11.304573,790
SHAPE02754,46.234077,11.30406,791
SHAPE02754,46.2339,11.303617,792
SHAPE02754,46.233692,11.303314,793
SHAPE02754,46.233665,11.303191,794
SHAPE02754,46.233624,11.303004,795
SHAPE02754,46.23354,11.302858,796
SHAPE02754,46.233353,11.302691,797
SHAPE02754,46.2333,11.302542,798
SHAPE02754,46.233284,11.30231,799
SHAPE02754,46.23327,11.302196,800
SHAPE02754,46.233242,11.302105,801
SHAPE02754,46.233196,11.302082,802
SHAPE02754,46.23294,11.302082,803
SHAPE02754,46.232822,11.302074,804
SHAPE02754,46.232723,11.302011,805
SHAPE02754,46.232533,11.301847,806
SHAPE02754,46.232136,11.301536,807
SHAPE02754,46.231903,11.301414,808
SHAPE02754,46.231762,11.301287,809
SHAPE02754,46.23159,11.301122,810
SHAPE02754,46.231495,11.301092,811
SHAPE02754,46.231388,11.301054,812
SHAPE02754,46.23121,11.301117,813
SHAPE02754,46.23127,11.301064,814
SHAPE02754,46.23128,11.300983,815
SHAPE02754,46.231266,11.300908,816
SHAPE02754,46.23123,11.300867,817
SHAPE02754,46.23117,11.300843,818
SHAPE02754,46.23108,11.300798,819
SHAPE02754,46.231003,11.300646,820
SHAPE02754,46.230972,11.300339,821
SHAPE02754,46.230927,11.29989,822
SHAPE02754,46.230892,11.299654,823
SHAPE02754,46.23081,11.299273,824
SHAPE02754,46.230762,11.299141,825
SHAPE02754,46.23066,11.298978,826
SHAPE02754,46.23061,11.298867,827
SHAPE02754,46.230606,11.298801,828
SHAPE02754,46.23052,11.298813,829
SHAPE02754,46.23043,11.298745,830
SHAPE02754,46.230328,11.298779,831
SHAPE02754,46.230247,11.298646,832
SHAPE02754,46.230206,11.29848,833
SHAPE02754,46.230145,11.298342,834
SHAPE02754,46.2301,11.298291,835
SHAPE02754,46.230034,11.298281,836
SHAPE02754,46.23,11.298198,837
SHAPE02754,46.22997,11.298152,838
SHAPE02754,46.229923,11.298108,839
SHAPE02754,46.229584,11.298137,840
SHAPE02754,46.229477,11.298148,841
SHAPE02754,46.229424,11.298153,842
SHAPE02754,46.229416,11.298223,843
SHAPE02754,46.22941,11.298247,844
SHAPE02754,46.22941,11.298247,845
SHAPE02754,46.229416,11.298223,846
SHAPE02754,46.229424,11.298153,847
SHAPE02754,46.229477,11.298148,848
SHAPE02754,46.229584,11.298137,849
SHAPE02754,46.229923,11.298108,850
SHAPE02754,46.22997,11.298152,851
SHAPE02754,46.23,11.298198,852
SHAPE02754,46.230034,11.298281,853
SHAPE02754,46.230034,11.29837,854
SHAPE02754,46.22998,11.298501,855
SHAPE02754,46.22997,11.298521,856
SHAPE02754,46.229942,11.298566,857
SHAPE02754,46.229916,11.298687,858
SHAPE02754,46.22991,11.298747,859
SHAPE02754,46.22989,11.299151,860
SHAPE02754,46.22994,11.299648,861
SHAPE02754,46.229977,11.299887,862
SHAPE02754,46.230015,11.300149,863
SHAPE02754,46.23002,11.300376,864
SHAPE02754,46.22998,11.300464,865
SHAPE02754,46.22981,11.300369,866
SHAPE02754,46.229733,11.300369,867
SHAPE02754,46.22963,11.300369,868
SHAPE02754,46.229603,11.300377,869
SHAPE02754,46.229527,11.300402,870
SHAPE02754,46.22932,11.300466,871
SHAPE02754,46.229103,11.300623,872
SHAPE02754,46.22907,11.300648,873
SHAPE02754,46.228703,11.300989,874
SHAPE02754,46.22842,11.301273,875
SHAPE02754,46.22835,11.301343,876
SHAPE02754,46.22824,11.30131,877
SHAPE02754,46.228115,11.301102,878
SHAPE02754,46.227917,11.299655,879
SHAPE02754,46.22789,11.299212,880
SHAPE02754,46.22828,11.298182,881
SHAPE02754,46.22837,11.297748,882
SHAPE02754,46.228477,11.297499,883
SHAPE02754,46.2285,11.297225,884
SHAPE02754,46.228813,11.296914,885
SHAPE02754,46.228977,11.296603,886
SHAPE02754,46.229233,11.295975,887
SHAPE02754,46.229336,11.295688,888
SHAPE02754,46.229378,11.295497,889
SHAPE02754,46.229393,11.295373,890
SHAPE02754,46.229362,11.29453,891
SHAPE02754,46.22937,11.294309,892
SHAPE02754,46.229412,11.294024,893
SHAPE02754,46.229485,11.293742,894
SHAPE02754,46.229527,11.293542,895
SHAPE02754,46.229538,11.293317,896
SHAPE02754,46.229527,11.293125,897
SHAPE02754,46.22943,11.292855,898
SHAPE02754,46.22931,11.292621,899
SHAPE02754,46.22905,11.292276,900
SHAPE02754,46.228867,11.292111,901
SHAPE02754,46.228756,11.292035,902
SHAPE02754,46.228485,11.291928,903
SHAPE02754,46.228085,11.291964,904
SHAPE02754,46.22784,11.292117,905
SHAPE02754,46.22774,11.2923,906
SHAPE02754,46.22772,11.29266,907
SHAPE02754,46.227905,11.293242,908
SHAPE02754,46.227913,11.293388,909
SHAPE02754,46.227886,11.293486,910
SHAPE02754,46.227795,11.293616,911
SHAPE02754,46.227165,11.294023,912
SHAPE02754,46.227062,11.294067,913
SHAPE02754,46.226856,11.294106,914
SHAPE02754,46.226658,11.294079,915
SHAPE02754,46.226505,11.294005,916
SHAPE02754,46.226337,11.293897,917
SHAPE02754,46.2262,11.293851,918
SHAPE02754,46.226116,11.293885,919
SHAPE02754,46.225857,11.29401,920
SHAPE02754,46.225693,11.294025,921
SHAPE02754,46.22558,11.293983,922
SHAPE02754,46.22543,11.293903,923
SHAPE02754,46.224766,11.293567,924
SHAPE02754,46.22458,11.293486,925
SHAPE02754,46.224426,11.293454,926
SHAPE02754,46.224037,11.293352,927
SHAPE02754,46.2239,11.293339,928
SHAPE02754,46.223305,11.293427,929
SHAPE02754,46.223145,11.293628,930
SHAPE02754,46.222866,11.293923,931
SHAPE02754,46.222298,11.29395,932
SHAPE02754,46.222195,11.293992,933
SHAPE02754,46.22158,11.293892,934
SHAPE02754,46.22148,11.29421,935
SHAPE02754,46.22148,11.29421,936
SHAPE02754,46.22144,11.29435,937
SHAPE02754,46.221382,11.294655,938
SHAPE02754,46.221313,11.294757,939
SHAPE02754,46.221256,11.294729,940
SHAPE02754,46.22125,11.294726,941
SHAPE02754,46.221172,11.294588,942
SHAPE02754,46.22113,11.294516,943
SHAPE02754,46.22107,11.29446,944
SHAPE02754,46.22101,11.294427,945
SHAPE02754,46.220673,11.294294,946
SHAPE02754,46.220455,11.294222,947
SHAPE02754,46.220337,11.29417,948
SHAPE02754,46.22028,11.294137,949
SHAPE02754,46.220253,11.294115,950
SHAPE02754,46.220222,11.294076,951
SHAPE02754,46.22019,11.29401,952
SHAPE02754,46.220146,11.293938,953
SHAPE02754,46.220078,11.293792,954
SHAPE02754,46.22006,11.293742,955
SHAPE02754,46.219967,11.293549,956
SHAPE02754,46.219883,11.293351,957
SHAPE02754,46.21981,11.293208,958
SHAPE02754,46.21976,11.293149,959
SHAPE02754,46.219707,11.293084,960
SHAPE02754,46.219692,11.29307,961
SHAPE02754,46.219692,11.29307,962
SHAPE02754,46.219643,11.293025,963
SHAPE02754,46.21958,11.292978,964
SHAPE02754,46.219524,11.292918,965
SHAPE02754,46.21946,11.292822,966
SHAPE02754,46.21924,11.292334,967
SHAPE02754,46.219025,11.291862,968
SHAPE02754,46.218933,11.29165,969
SHAPE02754,46.21877,11.291148,970
SHAPE02754,46.218643,11.290481,971
SHAPE02754,46.2186,11.29027,972
SHAPE02754,46.218536,11.290071,973
SHAPE02754,46.21803,11.288655,974
SHAPE02754,46.218025,11.288445,975
SHAPE02754,46.218037,11.288353,976
SHAPE02754,46.21805,11.288293,977
SHAPE02754,46.218075,11.288294,978
SHAPE02754,46.218098,11.288284,979
SHAPE02754,46.21812,11.288264,980
SHAPE02754,46.218136,11.288237,981
SHAPE02754,46.218147,11.288202,982
SHAPE02754,46.21815,11.288166,983
SHAPE02754,46.218143,11.28813,984
SHAPE02754,46.218132,11.288097,985
SHAPE02754,46.218002,11.287663,986
SHAPE02754,46.21773,11.286687,987
SHAPE02754,46.217552,11.286256,988
SHAPE02754,46.2175,11.286011,989
SHAPE02754,46.21747,11.28574,990
SHAPE02754,46.21747,11.284635,991
SHAPE02754,46.21743,11.2844,992
SHAPE02754,46.217373,11.284194,993
SHAPE02754,46.21728,11.283979,994
SHAPE02754,46.217163,11.283783,995
SHAPE02754,46.216057,11.282133,996
SHAPE02754,46.215702,11.281781,997
SHAPE02754,46.215282,11.281545,998
SHAPE02754,46.215054,11.281326,999
SHAPE02754,46.214874,11.280996,1000
SHAPE02754,46.214428,11.279572,1001
SHAPE02754,46.21411,11.278524,1002
SHAPE02754,46.214073,11.27816,1003
SHAPE02754,46.214058,11.27783,1004
SHAPE02754,46.214104,11.277325,1005
SHAPE02754,46.21437,11.276375,1006
SHAPE02754,46.21448,11.275878,1007
SHAPE02754,46.21453,11.275159,1008
SHAPE02754,46.21454,11.274544,1009
SHAPE02754,46.214622,11.274217,1010
SHAPE02754,46.214756,11.273976,1011
SHAPE02754,46.21518,11.273076,1012
SHAPE02754,46.215267,11.272831,1013
SHAPE02754,46.215355,11.272509,1014
SHAPE02754,46.21542,11.271883,1015
SHAPE02754,46.21547,11.271586,1016
SHAPE02754,46.21565,11.270924,1017
SHAPE02754,46.21566,11.270693,1018
SHAPE02754,46.215607,11.270411,1019
SHAPE02754,46.215557,11.270289,1020
SHAPE02754,46.215446,11.270143,1021
SHAPE02754,46.21529,11.270018,1022
SHAPE02754,46.21519,11.269971,1023
SHAPE02754,46.215046,11.269963,1024
SHAPE02754,46.21372,11.270177,1025
SHAPE02754,46.213573,11.270244,1026
SHAPE02754,46.21342,11.270385,1027
SHAPE02754,46.212883,11.271125,1028
SHAPE02754,46.212757,11.271225,1029
SHAPE02754,46.212605,11.271262,1030
SHAPE02754,46.21205,11.271319,1031
SHAPE02754,46.211933,11.271367,1032
SHAPE02754,46.211277,11.271815,1033
SHAPE02754,46.21116,11.271918,1034
SHAPE02754,46.211037,11.272087,1035
SHAPE02754,46.21095,11.272353,1036
SHAPE02754,46.210907,11.272482,1037
SHAPE02754,46.210907,11.272482,1038
SHAPE02754,46.21082,11.272754,1039
SHAPE02754,46.210728,11.272901,1040
SHAPE02754,46.210583,11.273026,1041
SHAPE02754,46.21021,11.273046,1042
SHAPE02754,46.210045,11.273055,1043
SHAPE02754,46.209892,11.273022,1044
SHAPE02754,46.209763,11.272956,1045
SHAPE02754,46.209145,11.272338,1046
SHAPE02754,46.20903,11.272139,1047
SHAPE02754,46.208714,11.271301,1048
SHAPE02754,46.208668,11.271073,1049
SHAPE02754,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE02754,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE02754,46.208973,11.269682,1052
SHAPE02754,46.20893,11.269497,1053
SHAPE02754,46.208836,11.269355,1054
SHAPE02754,46.20838,11.26905,1055
SHAPE02754,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE02754,46.20789,11.268218,1057
SHAPE02754,46.207767,11.26771,1058
SHAPE02754,46.20764,11.267456,1059
SHAPE02754,46.20761,11.267395,1060
SHAPE02754,46.20751,11.267201,1061
SHAPE02754,46.207245,11.266887,1062
SHAPE02754,46.207146,11.26681,1063
SHAPE02754,46.20696,11.266681,1064
SHAPE02754,46.206833,11.266527,1065
SHAPE02754,46.206814,11.266452,1066
SHAPE02754,46.206814,11.266452,1067
SHAPE02754,46.20678,11.266317,1068
SHAPE02754,46.206783,11.266132,1069
SHAPE02754,46.20682,11.266021,1070
SHAPE02754,46.206833,11.265985,1071
SHAPE02754,46.20684,11.265965,1072
SHAPE02754,46.20696,11.265645,1073
SHAPE02754,46.206974,11.265596,1074
SHAPE02754,46.207035,11.265307,1075
SHAPE02754,46.20713,11.264457,1076
SHAPE02754,46.20712,11.263956,1077
SHAPE02754,46.207066,11.263124,1078
SHAPE02754,46.20712,11.262066,1079
SHAPE02754,46.20712,11.262066,1080
SHAPE02754,46.20718,11.260863,1081
SHAPE02754,46.207127,11.259351,1082
SHAPE02754,46.207115,11.258997,1083
SHAPE02754,46.207184,11.257737,1084
SHAPE02754,46.207275,11.25729,1085
SHAPE02754,46.207386,11.257037,1086
SHAPE02754,46.20762,11.256748,1087
SHAPE02754,46.207718,11.256694,1088
SHAPE02754,46.20802,11.256523,1089
SHAPE02754,46.20802,11.256523,1090
SHAPE02754,46.208344,11.256341,1091
SHAPE02754,46.208534,11.256234,1092
SHAPE02754,46.209064,11.255404,1093
SHAPE02754,46.21031,11.254623,1094
SHAPE02754,46.210403,11.254513,1095
SHAPE02754,46.210457,11.254423,1096
SHAPE02754,46.210506,11.254284,1097
SHAPE02754,46.210518,11.254089,1098
SHAPE02754,46.21048,11.253946,1099
SHAPE02754,46.210426,11.253841,1100
SHAPE02754,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE02754,46.21027,11.253758,1102
SHAPE02754,46.209965,11.253781,1103
SHAPE02754,46.209667,11.25374,1104
SHAPE02754,46.20948,11.253699,1105
SHAPE02754,46.209312,11.253546,1106
SHAPE02754,46.208458,11.252675,1107
SHAPE02754,46.208214,11.252522,1108
SHAPE02754,46.207333,11.252147,1109
SHAPE02754,46.205395,11.250672,1110
SHAPE02754,46.205284,11.250549,1111
SHAPE02754,46.20521,11.250392,1112
SHAPE02754,46.20514,11.250154,1113
SHAPE02754,46.205112,11.24986,1114
SHAPE02754,46.205242,11.248546,1115
SHAPE02754,46.205242,11.248305,1116
SHAPE02754,46.205196,11.248094,1117
SHAPE02754,46.205105,11.247917,1118
SHAPE02754,46.20497,11.247794,1119
SHAPE02754,46.204865,11.247731,1120
SHAPE02754,46.204716,11.247739,1121
SHAPE02754,46.204464,11.247822,1122
SHAPE02754,46.2043,11.247825,1123
SHAPE02754,46.204174,11.247782,1124
SHAPE02754,46.203568,11.247309,1125
SHAPE02754,46.20339,11.247202,1126
SHAPE02754,46.20311,11.247123,1127
SHAPE02754,46.202835,11.247075,1128
SHAPE02754,46.19933,11.246668,1129
SHAPE02754,46.19861,11.246658,1130
SHAPE02754,46.19821,11.246665,1131
SHAPE02754,46.197662,11.246675,1132
SHAPE02754,46.197327,11.24668,1133
SHAPE02754,46.197033,11.246638,1134
SHAPE02754,46.197033,11.246638,1135
SHAPE02754,46.196915,11.246621,1136
SHAPE02754,46.196533,11.246532,1137
SHAPE02754,46.196484,11.246518,1138
SHAPE02754,46.1963,11.246347,1139
SHAPE02754,46.196228,11.246204,1140
SHAPE02754,46.196182,11.245901,1141
SHAPE02754,46.196182,11.245625,1142
SHAPE02754,46.19618,11.245289,1143
SHAPE02754,46.196148,11.245147,1144
SHAPE02754,46.196102,11.245032,1145
SHAPE02754,46.196037,11.244947,1146
SHAPE02754,46.195988,11.244884,1147
SHAPE02754,46.195858,11.244823,1148
SHAPE02754,46.195683,11.244835,1149
SHAPE02754,46.195316,11.24495,1150
SHAPE02754,46.194817,11.245128,1151
SHAPE02754,46.19425,11.245346,1152
SHAPE02754,46.193752,11.245537,1153
SHAPE02754,46.193558,11.245551,1154
SHAPE02754,46.19335,11.245513,1155
SHAPE02754,46.19239,11.245142,1156
SHAPE02754,46.190937,11.244565,1157
SHAPE02754,46.19066,11.24442,1158
SHAPE02754,46.19043,11.24416,1159
SHAPE02754,46.190224,11.24392,1160
SHAPE02754,46.189648,11.243252,1161
SHAPE02754,46.189377,11.243002,1162
SHAPE02754,46.18912,11.242827,1163
SHAPE02754,46.188904,11.242656,1164
SHAPE02754,46.18822,11.242195,1165
SHAPE02754,46.187847,11.241988,1166
SHAPE02754,46.18738,11.241897,1167
SHAPE02754,46.18708,11.241857,1168
SHAPE02754,46.18677,11.241842,1169
SHAPE02754,46.186325,11.241894,1170
SHAPE02754,46.186085,11.241913,1171
SHAPE02754,46.185978,11.241901,1172
SHAPE02754,46.185806,11.24189,1173
SHAPE02754,46.184937,11.24183,1174
SHAPE02754,46.18478,11.241806,1175
SHAPE02754,46.18469,11.24177,1176
SHAPE02754,46.184544,11.241686,1177
SHAPE02754,46.184433,11.24159,1178
SHAPE02754,46.184353,11.241497,1179
SHAPE02754,46.184242,11.241363,1180
SHAPE02754,46.183926,11.241021,1181
SHAPE02754,46.183723,11.240777,1182
SHAPE02754,46.183723,11.240777,1183
SHAPE02754,46.183674,11.240716,1184
SHAPE02754,46.183456,11.240436,1185
SHAPE02754,46.18305,11.239946,1186
SHAPE02754,46.18286,11.239581,1187
SHAPE02754,46.18263,11.23942,1188
SHAPE02754,46.182594,11.239388,1189
SHAPE02754,46.182564,11.239283,1190
SHAPE02754,46.182518,11.239192,1191
SHAPE02754,46.18243,11.239065,1192
SHAPE02754,46.182224,11.238624,1193
SHAPE02754,46.181988,11.238194,1194
SHAPE02754,46.18175,11.237834,1195
SHAPE02754,46.181698,11.237712,1196
SHAPE02754,46.181606,11.237494,1197
SHAPE02754,46.181396,11.237073,1198
SHAPE02754,46.18127,11.23688,1199
SHAPE02754,46.181202,11.236782,1200
SHAPE02754,46.18117,11.236672,1201
SHAPE02754,46.18117,11.236672,1202
SHAPE02754,46.18111,11.236465,1203
SHAPE02754,46.181034,11.236094,1204
SHAPE02754,46.18101,11.235966,1205
SHAPE02754,46.18095,11.235644,1206
SHAPE02754,46.18085,11.235119,1207
SHAPE02754,46.180836,11.235045,1208
SHAPE02754,46.18074,11.234273,1209
SHAPE02754,46.18074,11.234273,1210
SHAPE02754,46.180637,11.23345,1211
SHAPE02754,46.180664,11.233208,1212
SHAPE02754,46.18081,11.23269,1213
SHAPE02754,46.180847,11.232553,1214
SHAPE02754,46.180946,11.232141,1215
SHAPE02754,46.18109,11.231977,1216
SHAPE02754,46.181145,11.231936,1217
SHAPE02754,46.181168,11.231899,1218
SHAPE02754,46.181175,11.231838,1219
SHAPE02754,46.181213,11.230983,1220
SHAPE02754,46.181225,11.230891,1221
SHAPE02754,46.181267,11.230743,1222
SHAPE02754,46.181396,11.230204,1223
SHAPE02754,46.181427,11.229987,1224
SHAPE02754,46.181484,11.229048,1225
SHAPE02754,46.181484,11.228905,1226
SHAPE02754,46.181465,11.228725,1227
SHAPE02754,46.18141,11.22851,1228
SHAPE02754,46.181393,11.228326,1229
SHAPE02754,46.181385,11.228262,1230
SHAPE02754,46.181393,11.228208,1231
SHAPE02754,46.1814,11.228161,1232
SHAPE02754,46.181423,11.228086,1233
SHAPE02754,46.18143,11.228004,1234
SHAPE02754,46.181416,11.227923,1235
SHAPE02754,46.181385,11.227858,1236
SHAPE02754,46.181343,11.227808,1237
SHAPE02754,46.181293,11.22778,1238
SHAPE02754,46.18124,11.227777,1239
SHAPE02754,46.181187,11.227797,1240
SHAPE02754,46.18114,11.22784,1241
SHAPE02754,46.181107,11.227901,1242
SHAPE02754,46.181087,11.227976,1243
SHAPE02754,46.181087,11.228054,1244
SHAPE02754,46.181023,11.228036,1245
SHAPE02754,46.18089,11.228068,1246
SHAPE02754,46.180626,11.228161,1247
SHAPE02754,46.18024,11.22832,1248
SHAPE02754,46.18024,11.22832,1249
SHAPE02754,46.180042,11.228402,1250
SHAPE02754,46.17991,11.228432,1251
SHAPE02754,46.17973,11.228423,1252
SHAPE02754,46.17955,11.228309,1253
SHAPE02754,46.17941,11.228152,1254
SHAPE02754,46.17928,11.227938,1255
SHAPE02754,46.178787,11.227071,1256
SHAPE02754,46.17839,11.226396,1257
SHAPE02754,46.178337,11.226302,1258
SHAPE02754,46.178165,11.225997,1259
SHAPE02754,46.178165,11.225997,1260
SHAPE02754,46.177746,11.225249,1261
SHAPE02754,46.177704,11.225171,1262
SHAPE02754,46.177654,11.225078,1263
SHAPE02754,46.177265,11.224409,1264
SHAPE02754,46.177223,11.224355,1265
SHAPE02754,46.17717,11.224271,1266
SHAPE02754,46.177124,11.224223,1267
SHAPE02754,46.17706,11.224149,1268
SHAPE02754,46.176956,11.224069,1269
SHAPE02754,46.17686,11.223987,1270
SHAPE02754,46.176785,11.223931,1271
SHAPE02754,46.17676,11.223914,1272
SHAPE02754,46.176403,11.223661,1273
SHAPE02754,46.175938,11.22338,1274
SHAPE02754,46.175526,11.2231,1275
SHAPE02754,46.1755,11.223087,1276
SHAPE02754,46.175404,11.22301,1277
SHAPE02754,46.175354,11.222942,1278
SHAPE02754,46.17532,11.222858,1279
SHAPE02754,46.1752,11.222483,1280
SHAPE02754,46.17506,11.222563,1281
SHAPE02754,46.17499,11.222608,1282
SHAPE02754,46.17481,11.222716,1283
SHAPE02754,46.174442,11.222934,1284
SHAPE02754,46.174393,11.222953,1285
SHAPE02754,46.174202,11.223076,1286
SHAPE02754,46.174004,11.223192,1287
SHAPE02754,46.173786,11.223332,1288
SHAPE02754,46.17367,11.223303,1289
SHAPE02754,46.173462,11.223205,1290
SHAPE02754,46.173435,11.223183,1291
SHAPE02754,46.172916,11.223486,1292
SHAPE02754,46.172916,11.223486,1293
SHAPE02754,46.173435,11.223183,1294
SHAPE02754,46.173462,11.223205,1295
SHAPE02754,46.17367,11.223303,1296
SHAPE02754,46.173786,11.223332,1297
SHAPE02754,46.174004,11.223192,1298
SHAPE02754,46.174202,11.223076,1299
SHAPE02754,46.174393,11.222953,1300
SHAPE02754,46.174442,11.222934,1301
SHAPE02754,46.17481,11.222716,1302
SHAPE02754,46.17499,11.222608,1303
SHAPE02754,46.17506,11.222563,1304
SHAPE02754,46.1752,11.222483,1305
SHAPE02754,46.175156,11.222281,1306
SHAPE02754,46.1751,11.222045,1307
SHAPE02754,46.1751,11.222045,1308
SHAPE02754,46.175068,11.221916,1309
SHAPE02754,46.17492,11.221247,1310
SHAPE02754,46.174873,11.221039,1311
SHAPE02754,46.17478,11.220633,1312
SHAPE02754,46.17475,11.220481,1313
SHAPE02754,46.17469,11.2202,1314
SHAPE02754,46.174637,11.219963,1315
SHAPE02754,46.174526,11.219456,1316
SHAPE02754,46.174404,11.218901,1317
SHAPE02754,46.174385,11.218816,1318
SHAPE02754,46.17436,11.218694,1319
SHAPE02754,46.174328,11.218597,1320
SHAPE02754,46.174305,11.218464,1321
SHAPE02754,46.174294,11.218329,1322
SHAPE02754,46.17432,11.218174,1323
SHAPE02754,46.17441,11.217862,1324
SHAPE02754,46.174435,11.21779,1325
SHAPE02754,46.174454,11.21783,1326
SHAPE02754,46.174553,11.21751,1327
SHAPE02754,46.174618,11.217302,1328
SHAPE02754,46.17463,11.217299,1329
SHAPE02754,46.174583,11.217543,1330
SHAPE02754,46.174583,11.217543,1331
SHAPE02754,46.17463,11.217299,1332
SHAPE02754,46.174618,11.217302,1333
SHAPE02754,46.174553,11.21751,1334
SHAPE02754,46.174454,11.21783,1335
SHAPE02754,46.174435,11.21779,1336
SHAPE02754,46.174458,11.217723,1337
SHAPE02754,46.174496,11.217587,1338
SHAPE02754,46.17465,11.217181,1339
SHAPE02754,46.17476,11.216966,1340
SHAPE02754,46.175034,11.216491,1341
SHAPE02754,46.17526,11.216095,1342
SHAPE02754,46.175365,11.215874,1343
SHAPE02754,46.175453,11.21563,1344
SHAPE02754,46.175518,11.215386,1345
SHAPE02754,46.175568,11.214942,1346
SHAPE02754,46.175564,11.214781,1347
SHAPE02754,46.17555,11.214631,1348
SHAPE02754,46.175518,11.214494,1349
SHAPE02754,46.175465,11.214337,1350
SHAPE02754,46.175343,11.214124,1351
SHAPE02754,46.17508,11.213682,1352
SHAPE02754,46.175056,11.213645,1353
SHAPE02754,46.174942,11.213424,1354
SHAPE02754,46.17481,11.213185,1355
SHAPE02754,46.174747,11.213098,1356
SHAPE02754,46.17468,11.213032,1357
SHAPE02754,46.174595,11.212986,1358
SHAPE02754,46.174507,11.212976,1359
SHAPE02754,46.174416,11.212993,1360
SHAPE02754,46.174343,11.213027,1361
SHAPE02754,46.174263,11.213099,1362
SHAPE02754,46.17421,11.213181,1363
SHAPE02754,46.174038,11.213463,1364
SHAPE02754,46.173935,11.213658,1365
SHAPE02754,46.173798,11.213832,1366
SHAPE02754,46.173576,11.214053,1367
SHAPE02754,46.17343,11.214151,1368
SHAPE02754,46.17333,11.214212,1369
SHAPE02754,46.173244,11.214252,1370
SHAPE02754,46.173164,11.214272,1371
SHAPE02754,46.173077,11.214272,1372
SHAPE02754,46.172577,11.214118,1373
SHAPE02754,46.17245,11.214093,1374
SHAPE02754,46.172203,11.214088,1375
SHAPE02754,46.17213,11.214073,1376
SHAPE02754,46.17203,11.214026,1377
SHAPE02754,46.171593,11.213774,1378
SHAPE02754,46.171402,11.213656,1379
SHAPE02754,46.17126,11.213523,1380
SHAPE02754,46.171165,11.213373,1381
SHAPE02754,46.171024,11.213058,1382
SHAPE02754,46.170525,11.21191,1383
SHAPE02754,46.170242,11.211231,1384
SHAPE02754,46.170105,11.21095,1385
SHAPE02754,46.16995,11.21073,1386
SHAPE02754,46.169666,11.21041,1387
SHAPE02754,46.169334,11.210062,1388
SHAPE02754,46.169178,11.209899,1389
SHAPE02754,46.169178,11.209899,1390
SHAPE02754,46.168507,11.209199,1391
SHAPE02754,46.16778,11.208362,1392
SHAPE02754,46.16753,11.20807,1393
SHAPE02754,46.16736,11.207909,1394
SHAPE02754,46.16714,11.207743,1395
SHAPE02754,46.167065,11.207676,1396
SHAPE02754,46.16699,11.207582,1397
SHAPE02754,46.166473,11.206574,1398
SHAPE02754,46.166275,11.206178,1399
SHAPE02754,46.166096,11.205774,1400
SHAPE02754,46.166,11.2055,1401
SHAPE02754,46.16575,11.204762,1402
SHAPE02754,46.165684,11.20461,1403
SHAPE02754,46.16543,11.204171,1404
SHAPE02754,46.165028,11.203525,1405
SHAPE02754,46.165028,11.203525,1406
SHAPE02754,46.16451,11.202692,1407
SHAPE02754,46.164204,11.202189,1408
SHAPE02754,46.163998,11.201733,1409
SHAPE02754,46.16384,11.201412,1410
SHAPE02754,46.163677,11.201097,1411
SHAPE02754,46.16356,11.200944,1412
SHAPE02754,46.163223,11.200624,1413
SHAPE02754,46.162872,11.200237,1414
SHAPE02754,46.16277,11.200097,1415
SHAPE02754,46.161884,11.198511,1416
SHAPE02754,46.161823,11.198414,1417
SHAPE02754,46.161823,11.198414,1418
SHAPE02754,46.161625,11.198084,1419
SHAPE02754,46.161137,11.197444,1420
SHAPE02754,46.16076,11.196943,1421
SHAPE02754,46.160675,11.1968,1422
SHAPE02754,46.16061,11.196647,1423
SHAPE02754,46.16037,11.19593,1424
SHAPE02754,46.1603,11.195693,1425
SHAPE02754,46.160275,11.195534,1426
SHAPE02754,46.16027,11.19535,1427
SHAPE02754,46.160286,11.194949,1428
SHAPE02754,46.16029,11.194634,1429
SHAPE02754,46.160282,11.194491,1430
SHAPE02754,46.160233,11.194293,1431
SHAPE02754,46.16016,11.194148,1432
SHAPE02754,46.16004,11.193966,1433
SHAPE02754,46.15999,11.193916,1434
SHAPE02754,46.159737,11.193647,1435
SHAPE02754,46.15949,11.193416,1436
SHAPE02754,46.15927,11.193117,1437
SHAPE02754,46.159172,11.192914,1438
SHAPE02754,46.159084,11.192689,1439
SHAPE02754,46.159016,11.19247,1440
SHAPE02754,46.15896,11.19224,1441
SHAPE02754,46.15891,11.192,1442
SHAPE02754,46.15891,11.192,1443
SHAPE02754,46.158863,11.191769,1444
SHAPE02754,46.158848,11.191546,1445
SHAPE02754,46.15886,11.191328,1446
SHAPE02754,46.15888,11.191162,1447
SHAPE02754,46.158913,11.191034,1448
SHAPE02754,46.159332,11.190122,1449
SHAPE02754,46.159473,11.189863,1450
SHAPE02754,46.15961,11.189717,1451
SHAPE02754,46.159687,11.189638,1452
SHAPE02754,46.159824,11.189541,1453
SHAPE02754,46.159866,11.189512,1454
SHAPE02754,46.159992,11.189342,1455
SHAPE02754,46.16005,11.189221,1456
SHAPE02754,46.160095,11.189084,1457
SHAPE02754,46.160133,11.188912,1458
SHAPE02754,46.160152,11.188699,1459
SHAPE02754,46.160168,11.188424,1460
SHAPE02754,46.160175,11.18819,1461
SHAPE02754,46.160194,11.188077,1462
SHAPE02754,46.160213,11.187997,1463
SHAPE02754,46.160255,11.187892,1464
SHAPE02754,46.160255,11.187892,1465
SHAPE02754,46.16031,11.187756,1466
SHAPE02754,46.160404,11.187578,1467
SHAPE02754,46.160458,11.187487,1468
SHAPE02754,46.160564,11.187312,1469
SHAPE02754,46.160667,11.18712,1470
SHAPE02754,46.16073,11.187031,1471
SHAPE02754,46.160767,11.186972,1472
SHAPE02754,46.160816,11.186918,1473
SHAPE02754,46.160946,11.186737,1474
SHAPE02754,46.16121,11.186392,1475
SHAPE02754,46.161255,11.186304,1476
SHAPE02754,46.161278,11.1862,1477
SHAPE02754,46.161335,11.18574,1478
SHAPE02754,46.161415,11.185033,1479
SHAPE02754,46.161457,11.184837,1480
SHAPE02754,46.161522,11.184659,1481
SHAPE02754,46.161617,11.184491,1482
SHAPE02754,46.16173,11.184333,1483
SHAPE02754,46.16185,11.184212,1484
SHAPE02754,46.162006,11.184101,1485
SHAPE02754,46.162407,11.183917,1486
SHAPE02754,46.162838,11.183797,1487
SHAPE02754,46.162956,11.183746,1488
SHAPE02754,46.163204,11.183588,1489
SHAPE02754,46.163467,11.183406,1490
SHAPE02754,46.163548,11.183369,1491
SHAPE02754,46.16377,11.183311,1492
SHAPE02754,46.163982,11.183259,1493
SHAPE02754,46.164135,11.183179,1494
SHAPE02754,46.166035,11.18197,1495
SHAPE02754,46.16609,11.181913,1496
SHAPE02754,46.166157,11.181828,1497
SHAPE02754,46.166218,11.181733,1498
SHAPE02754,46.166286,11.181614,1499
SHAPE02754,46.16637,11.181453,1500
SHAPE02754,46.166637,11.180956,1501
SHAPE02754,46.166695,11.180842,1502
SHAPE02754,46.167233,11.179832,1503
SHAPE02754,46.167297,11.179691,1504
SHAPE02754,46.167336,11.179552,1505
SHAPE02754,46.167347,11.179435,1506
SHAPE02754,46.167343,11.179301,1507
SHAPE02754,46.167324,11.179161,1508
SHAPE02754,46.167297,11.179056,1509
SHAPE02754,46.16725,11.178945,1510
SHAPE02754,46.1672,11.178861,1511
SHAPE02754,46.167114,11.178781,1512
SHAPE02754,46.167007,11.178727,1513
SHAPE02754,46.166897,11.178711,1514
SHAPE02754,46.166782,11.178737,1515
SHAPE02754,46.16667,11.178799,1516
SHAPE02754,46.16617,11.179274,1517
SHAPE02754,46.16583,11.179531,1518
SHAPE02754,46.165657,11.179626,1519
SHAPE02754,46.165493,11.179698,1520
SHAPE02754,46.16533,11.179767,1521
SHAPE02754,46.164692,11.179921,1522
SHAPE02754,46.16375,11.180069,1523
SHAPE02754,46.163452,11.180075,1524
SHAPE02754,46.163147,11.180011,1525
SHAPE02754,46.162506,11.179814,1526
SHAPE02754,46.16168,11.179559,1527
SHAPE02754,46.16156,11.179482,1528
SHAPE02754,46.16144,11.17938,1529
SHAPE02754,46.161293,11.179231,1530
SHAPE02754,46.161163,11.179052,1531
SHAPE02754,46.161053,11.178872,1532
SHAPE02754,46.16092,11.178556,1533
SHAPE02754,46.160397,11.17734,1534
SHAPE02754,46.16014,11.17675,1535
SHAPE02754,46.16009,11.176605,1536
SHAPE02754,46.16007,11.176474,1537
SHAPE02754,46.16007,11.176304,1538
SHAPE02754,46.1601,11.17616,1539
SHAPE02754,46.160717,11.174396,1540
SHAPE02754,46.16075,11.174215,1541
SHAPE02754,46.16076,11.174032,1542
SHAPE02754,46.16072,11.173797,1543
SHAPE02754,46.160664,11.173613,1544
SHAPE02754,46.160545,11.173409,1545
SHAPE02754,46.160255,11.173079,1546
SHAPE02754,46.160164,11.172936,1547
SHAPE02754,46.160114,11.172805,1548
SHAPE02754,46.16007,11.172674,1549
SHAPE02754,46.160007,11.172394,1550
SHAPE02754,46.159985,11.172221,1551
SHAPE02754,46.15997,11.172084,1552
SHAPE02754,46.159817,11.171427,1553
SHAPE02754,46.159748,11.171165,1554
SHAPE02754,46.159653,11.170843,1555
SHAPE02754,46.159653,11.170843,1556
SHAPE02754,46.159565,11.170538,1557
SHAPE02754,46.159473,11.170283,1558
SHAPE02754,46.15938,11.170099,1559
SHAPE02754,46.1591,11.169546,1560
SHAPE02754,46.15902,11.169391,1561
SHAPE02754,46.158928,11.169205,1562
SHAPE02754,46.158726,11.168792,1563
SHAPE02754,46.158604,11.16847,1564
SHAPE02754,46.15855,11.168273,1565
SHAPE02754,46.158306,11.167274,1566
SHAPE02754,46.15771,11.165582,1567
SHAPE02754,46.157635,11.165107,1568
SHAPE02754,46.15731,11.163836,1569
SHAPE02754,46.15724,11.163638,1570
SHAPE02754,46.157074,11.163382,1571
SHAPE02754,46.156937,11.163132,1572
SHAPE02754,46.156853,11.162916,1573
SHAPE02754,46.156788,11.162668,1574
SHAPE02754,46.15673,11.162408,1575
SHAPE02754,46.156685,11.162333,1576
SHAPE02754,46.15656,11.162271,1577
SHAPE02754,46.15645,11.161979,1578
SHAPE02754,46.155987,11.160646,1579
SHAPE02754,46.155987,11.160646,1580
SHAPE02754,46.155888,11.160362,1581
SHAPE02754,46.15554,11.15937,1582
SHAPE02754,46.155434,11.15906,1583
SHAPE02754,46.15534,11.15872,1584
SHAPE02754,46.155308,11.15846,1585
SHAPE02754,46.155296,11.158182,1586
SHAPE02754,46.15534,11.157818,1587
SHAPE02754,46.155453,11.157263,1588
SHAPE02754,46.155464,11.157091,1589
SHAPE02754,46.155464,11.156937,1590
SHAPE02754,46.15545,11.156723,1591
SHAPE02754,46.155407,11.15652,1592
SHAPE02754,46.15534,11.156314,1593
SHAPE02754,46.155334,11.156302,1594
SHAPE02754,46.155334,11.156302,1595
SHAPE02754,46.15523,11.156083,1596
SHAPE02754,46.155052,11.155772,1597
SHAPE02754,46.154823,11.155381,1598
SHAPE02754,46.15475,11.155232,1599
SHAPE02754,46.1547,11.155072,1600
SHAPE02754,46.154644,11.154902,1601
SHAPE02754,46.15462,11.154681,1602
SHAPE02754,46.154617,11.154639,1603
SHAPE02754,46.15463,11.1545,1604
SHAPE02754,46.154667,11.154371,1605
SHAPE02754,46.154747,11.154256,1606
SHAPE02754,46.154846,11.154213,1607
SHAPE02754,46.155014,11.154178,1608
SHAPE02754,46.155148,11.154119,1609
SHAPE02754,46.15526,11.15405,1610
SHAPE02754,46.155476,11.153837,1611
SHAPE02754,46.155643,11.153659,1612
SHAPE02754,46.15577,11.153487,1613
SHAPE02754,46.155846,11.153324,1614
SHAPE02754,46.155983,11.153315,1615
SHAPE02754,46.156193,11.153264,1616
SHAPE02754,46.15633,11.15323,1617
SHAPE02754,46.156437,11.153202,1618
SHAPE02754,46.156662,11.153151,1619
SHAPE02754,46.15669,11.153144,1620
SHAPE02754,46.1567,11.153139,1621
SHAPE02754,46.156834,11.153084,1622
SHAPE02754,46.15697,11.152966,1623
SHAPE02754,46.157078,11.152807,1624
SHAPE02754,46.15709,11.15278,1625
SHAPE02754,46.15709,11.15278,1626
SHAPE02754,46.157158,11.152623,1627
SHAPE02754,46.157192,11.152493,1628
SHAPE02754,46.1572,11.152332,1629
SHAPE02754,46.157173,11.151649,1630
SHAPE02754,46.15723,11.151577,1631
SHAPE02754,46.15728,11.151513,1632
SHAPE02754,46.15802,11.151299,1633
SHAPE02754,46.158253,11.151337,1634
SHAPE02754,46.158695,11.151593,1635
SHAPE02754,46.158875,11.151699,1636
SHAPE02754,46.158905,11.151753,1637
SHAPE02754,46.15895,11.151916,1638
SHAPE02754,46.159027,11.151996,1639
SHAPE02754,46.1591,11.151992,1640
SHAPE02754,46.159195,11.151921,1641
SHAPE02754,46.15939,11.15204,1642
SHAPE02754,46.159454,11.152116,1643
SHAPE02754,46.15951,11.152229,1644
SHAPE02754,46.159676,11.152774,1645
SHAPE02754,46.159454,11.151393,1646
SHAPE02754,46.15938,11.151027,1647
SHAPE02754,46.15935,11.150886,1648
SHAPE02754,46.159286,11.150676,1649
SHAPE02754,46.159134,11.150391,1650
SHAPE02754,46.15852,11.149564,1651
SHAPE02754,46.158436,11.149434,1652
SHAPE02754,46.158386,11.149313,1653
SHAPE02754,46.158188,11.148732,1654
SHAPE02754,46.15817,11.1486,1655
SHAPE02754,46.158165,11.148438,1656
SHAPE02754,46.158226,11.147904,1657
SHAPE02754,46.158226,11.147778,1658
SHAPE02754,46.158203,11.147682,1659
SHAPE02754,46.158146,11.147526,1660
SHAPE02754,46.15806,11.147369,1661
SHAPE02754,46.15781,11.146947,1662
SHAPE02754,46.157578,11.146593,1663
SHAPE02754,46.157146,11.145979,1664
SHAPE02754,46.15703,11.145826,1665
SHAPE02754,46.15696,11.145757,1666
SHAPE02754,46.156494,11.145398,1667
SHAPE02754,46.156242,11.14518,1668
SHAPE02754,46.155743,11.144683,1669
SHAPE02754,46.155315,11.144249,1670
SHAPE02754,46.15526,11.144137,1671
SHAPE02754,46.15521,11.143989,1672
SHAPE02754,46.154713,11.141741,1673
SHAPE02754,46.154655,11.141525,1674
SHAPE02754,46.154583,11.141327,1675
SHAPE02754,46.154514,11.141189,1676
SHAPE02754,46.15445,11.141087,1677
SHAPE02754,46.15438,11.141011,1678
SHAPE02754,46.153732,11.140443,1679
SHAPE02754,46.15367,11.140354,1680
SHAPE02754,46.15363,11.140195,1681
SHAPE02754,46.15357,11.139767,1682
SHAPE02754,46.15356,11.139701,1683
SHAPE02754,46.153557,11.139489,1684
SHAPE02754,46.153576,11.139332,1685
SHAPE02754,46.153618,11.13917,1686
SHAPE02754,46.15385,11.138699,1687
SHAPE02754,46.154102,11.138231,1688
SHAPE02754,46.154133,11.138179,1689
SHAPE02754,46.15415,11.138153,1690
SHAPE02754,46.154163,11.138133,1691
SHAPE02754,46.15425,11.137986,1692
SHAPE02754,46.15436,11.137807,1693
SHAPE02754,46.154495,11.137546,1694
SHAPE02754,46.15452,11.137458,1695
SHAPE02754,46.15453,11.137369,1696
SHAPE02754,46.154526,11.137234,1697
SHAPE02754,46.154522,11.137208,1698
SHAPE02754,46.154522,11.137208,1699
SHAPE02754,46.1545,11.137058,1700
SHAPE02754,46.1544,11.136435,1701
SHAPE02754,46.154358,11.136159,1702
SHAPE02754,46.15428,11.135883,1703
SHAPE02754,46.154118,11.135555,1704
SHAPE02754,46.153362,11.134377,1705
SHAPE02754,46.152615,11.132743,1706
SHAPE02754,46.15254,11.132591,1707
SHAPE02754,46.15246,11.132455,1708
SHAPE02754,46.15195,11.131784,1709
SHAPE02754,46.151867,11.131634,1710
SHAPE02754,46.15154,11.130875,1711
SHAPE02754,46.151497,11.130721,1712
SHAPE02754,46.151466,11.130508,1713
SHAPE02754,46.15143,11.129979,1714
SHAPE02754,46.1514,11.129724,1715
SHAPE02754,46.151352,11.129483,1716
SHAPE02754,46.150764,11.127014,1717
SHAPE02754,46.150692,11.126669,1718
SHAPE02754,46.15053,11.12573,1719
SHAPE02754,46.15053,11.12573,1720
SHAPE02754,46.150414,11.125054,1721
SHAPE02754,46.15023,11.123983,1722
SHAPE02754,46.1502,11.12383,1723
SHAPE02754,46.150158,11.123697,1724
SHAPE02754,46.150097,11.123556,1725
SHAPE02754,46.149902,11.123188,1726
SHAPE02754,46.14969,11.122849,1727
SHAPE02754,46.149525,11.122557,1728
SHAPE02754,46.149456,11.122396,1729
SHAPE02754,46.14938,11.122168,1730
SHAPE02754,46.149105,11.121244,1731
SHAPE02754,46.14908,11.121146,1732
SHAPE02754,46.14888,11.120507,1733
SHAPE02754,46.14883,11.120378,1734
SHAPE02754,46.148743,11.120216,1735
SHAPE02754,46.14864,11.120077,1736
SHAPE02754,46.148544,11.119994,1737
SHAPE02754,46.14804,11.119698,1738
SHAPE02754,46.14787,11.119552,1739
SHAPE02754,46.14694,11.118585,1740
SHAPE02754,46.146828,11.118504,1741
SHAPE02754,46.146717,11.118449,1742
SHAPE02754,46.1455,11.118001,1743
SHAPE02754,46.145363,11.117981,1744
SHAPE02754,46.145256,11.11801,1745
SHAPE02754,46.145184,11.118078,1746
SHAPE02754,46.145123,11.118173,1747
SHAPE02754,46.14508,11.118296,1748
SHAPE02754,46.145077,11.118417,1749
SHAPE02754,46.145107,11.118518,1750
SHAPE02754,46.145157,11.118617,1751
SHAPE02754,46.14523,11.118673,1752
SHAPE02754,46.14533,11.118699,1753
SHAPE02754,46.145527,11.118669,1754
SHAPE02754,46.145588,11.118671,1755
SHAPE02754,46.145626,11.11873,1756
SHAPE02754,46.145634,11.118799,1757
SHAPE02754,46.14561,11.118849,1758
SHAPE02754,46.145573,11.118866,1759
SHAPE02754,46.145176,11.118945,1760
SHAPE02754,46.14508,11.11893,1761
SHAPE02754,46.14388,11.118511,1762
SHAPE02754,46.14388,11.118511,1763
SHAPE02754,46.142918,11.118196,1764
SHAPE02754,46.142586,11.117949,1765
SHAPE02754,46.142326,11.117753,1766
SHAPE02754,46.142235,11.117665,1767
SHAPE02754,46.14208,11.117317,1768
SHAPE02754,46.14195,11.117035,1769
SHAPE02754,46.14169,11.116552,1770
SHAPE02754,46.14168,11.116518,1771
SHAPE02754,46.141678,11.116429,1772
SHAPE02754,46.14169,11.116325,1773
SHAPE02754,46.141758,11.116065,1774
SHAPE02754,46.141853,11.115829,1775
SHAPE02754,46.14192,11.115744,1776
SHAPE02754,46.142258,11.115449,1777
SHAPE02754,46.14236,11.115385,1778
SHAPE02754,46.14249,11.115334,1779
SHAPE02754,46.142765,11.115265,1780
SHAPE02754,46.143044,11.115172,1781
SHAPE02754,46.143353,11.114992,1782
SHAPE02754,46.143433,11.114962,1783
SHAPE02754,46.14371,11.114926,1784
SHAPE02754,46.14378,11.114907,1785
SHAPE02754,46.14382,11.11485,1786
SHAPE02754,46.143845,11.114785,1787
SHAPE02754,46.143837,11.1147,1788
SHAPE02754,46.143803,11.114629,1789
SHAPE02754,46.143764,11.114589,1790
SHAPE02754,46.143715,11.114584,1791
SHAPE02754,46.143642,11.114614,1792
SHAPE02754,46.143486,11.114737,1793
SHAPE02754,46.143356,11.11479,1794
SHAPE02754,46.143005,11.114914,1795
SHAPE02754,46.142735,11.114937,1796
SHAPE02754,46.142227,11.114946,1797
SHAPE02754,46.14183,11.114945,1798
SHAPE02754,46.14134,11.115142,1799
SHAPE02754,46.141033,11.115276,1800
SHAPE02754,46.140762,11.115465,1801
SHAPE02754,46.1407,11.115494,1802
SHAPE02754,46.140625,11.115494,1803
SHAPE02754,46.140594,11.115469,1804
SHAPE02754,46.140564,11.115428,1805
SHAPE02754,46.14054,11.115329,1806
SHAPE02754,46.140556,11.115221,1807
SHAPE02754,46.140594,11.115168,1808
SHAPE02754,46.14064,11.115141,1809
SHAPE02754,46.14078,11.115138,1810
SHAPE02754,46.14099,11.115096,1811
SHAPE02754,46.14144,11.114854,1812
SHAPE02754,46.1416,11.114739,1813
SHAPE02754,46.14187,11.114544,1814
SHAPE02754,46.14195,11.114451,1815
SHAPE02754,46.14195,11.114451,1816
SHAPE02754,46.14198,11.114417,1817
SHAPE02754,46.142906,11.112992,1818
SHAPE02754,46.143097,11.112844,1819
SHAPE02754,46.14329,11.112759,1820
SHAPE02754,46.143456,11.112716,1821
SHAPE02754,46.143585,11.112682,1822
SHAPE02754,46.143627,11.112672,1823
SHAPE02754,46.14379,11.112628,1824
SHAPE02754,46.143883,11.112606,1825
SHAPE02754,46.14392,11.112596,1826
SHAPE02754,46.14392,11.112596,1827
SHAPE02754,46.14422,11.112513,1828
SHAPE02754,46.144276,11.112497,1829
SHAPE02754,46.144497,11.112435,1830
SHAPE02754,46.14472,11.11232,1831
SHAPE02754,46.14483,11.112207,1832
SHAPE02754,46.145,11.111928,1833
SHAPE02754,46.145123,11.111653,1834
SHAPE02754,46.145477,11.110877,1835
SHAPE02754,46.14551,11.110735,1836
SHAPE02754,46.145515,11.110604,1837
SHAPE02754,46.14551,11.110475,1838
SHAPE02754,46.145485,11.110345,1839
SHAPE02754,46.145447,11.110239,1840
SHAPE02754,46.14536,11.110096,1841
SHAPE02754,46.145206,11.109963,1842
SHAPE02754,46.14496,11.109797,1843
SHAPE02754,46.144478,11.109472,1844
SHAPE02754,46.14423,11.109321,1845
SHAPE02754,46.143997,11.109091,1846
SHAPE02754,46.14385,11.10893,1847
SHAPE02754,46.14371,11.108719,1848
SHAPE02754,46.143612,11.108509,1849
SHAPE02754,46.1436,11.108468,1850
SHAPE02754,46.14354,11.108292,1851
SHAPE02754,46.14346,11.107885,1852
SHAPE02754,46.143433,11.107656,1853
SHAPE02754,46.143406,11.107471,1854
SHAPE02754,46.143375,11.107271,1855
SHAPE02754,46.143364,11.107212,1856
SHAPE02754,46.143116,11.105732,1857
SHAPE02754,46.143044,11.105475,1858
SHAPE02754,46.142925,11.105242,1859
SHAPE02754,46.142765,11.105051,1860
SHAPE02754,46.142746,11.105031,1861
SHAPE02754,46.142746,11.105031,1862
SHAPE02754,46.142654,11.104939,1863
SHAPE02754,46.14263,11.104918,1864
SHAPE02754,46.142376,11.104678,1865
SHAPE02754,46.14231,11.104561,1866
SHAPE02754,46.14229,11.10452,1867
SHAPE02754,46.14223,11.104426,1868
SHAPE02754,46.142227,11.104384,1869
SHAPE02754,46.142212,11.10434,1870
SHAPE02754,46.1422,11.1043,1871
SHAPE02754,46.14217,11.104279,1872
SHAPE02754,46.142143,11.10427,1873
SHAPE02754,46.142113,11.104271,1874
SHAPE02754,46.142082,11.104284,1875
SHAPE02754,46.14206,11.104304,1876
SHAPE02754,46.142036,11.104328,1877
SHAPE02754,46.142006,11.104366,1878
SHAPE02754,46.141968,11.104403,1879
SHAPE02754,46.14195,11.104422,1880
SHAPE02754,46.14192,11.10444,1881
SHAPE02754,46.14189,11.104452,1882
SHAPE02754,46.141853,11.104466,1883
SHAPE02754,46.14182,11.104478,1884
SHAPE02754,46.14179,11.104499,1885
SHAPE02754,46.141766,11.104531,1886
SHAPE02754,46.141754,11.104567,1887
SHAPE02754,46.141754,11.104598,1888
SHAPE02754,46.141758,11.104658,1889
SHAPE02754,46.14177,11.104697,1890
SHAPE02754,46.141785,11.104731,1891
SHAPE02754,46.141804,11.10476,1892
SHAPE02754,46.14181,11.104856,1893
SHAPE02754,46.14181,11.104939,1894
SHAPE02754,46.1418,11.10507,1895
SHAPE02754,46.141575,11.105628,1896
SHAPE02754,46.14136,11.106147,1897
SHAPE02754,46.14125,11.106438,1898
SHAPE02754,46.141064,11.106894,1899
SHAPE02754,46.141026,11.106977,1900
SHAPE02754,46.140987,11.107063,1901
SHAPE02754,46.140953,11.10714,1902
SHAPE02754,46.140884,11.107278,1903
SHAPE02754,46.140812,11.107411,1904
SHAPE02754,46.1407,11.107591,1905
SHAPE02754,46.140575,11.107749,1906
SHAPE02754,46.140312,11.108015,1907
SHAPE02754,46.139973,11.108248,1908
SHAPE02754,46.13982,11.108335,1909
SHAPE02754,46.1396,11.108462,1910
SHAPE02754,46.139248,11.108622,1911
SHAPE02754,46.138905,11.108781,1912
SHAPE02754,46.138786,11.108837,1913
SHAPE02754,46.138702,11.108876,1914
SHAPE02754,46.138348,11.109036,1915
SHAPE02754,46.1383,11.109058,1916
SHAPE02754,46.138256,11.109079,1917
SHAPE02754,46.138123,11.109044,1918
SHAPE02754,46.138042,11.108987,1919
SHAPE02754,46.138016,11.108955,1920
SHAPE02754,46.137985,11.108937,1921
SHAPE02754,46.13795,11.108934,1922
SHAPE02754,46.137917,11.108948,1923
SHAPE02754,46.13789,11.108975,1924
SHAPE02754,46.13787,11.109015,1925
SHAPE02754,46.137863,11.109057,1926
SHAPE02754,46.13786,11.109101,1927
SHAPE02754,46.13787,11.109141,1928
SHAPE02754,46.13781,11.10923,1929
SHAPE02754,46.137737,11.109324,1930
SHAPE02754,46.137634,11.109385,1931
SHAPE02754,46.13708,11.10966,1932
SHAPE02754,46.13708,11.10966,1933
SHAPE02754,46.13693,11.109735,1934
SHAPE02754,46.13599,11.110202,1935
SHAPE02754,46.135914,11.110237,1936
SHAPE02754,46.135853,11.110266,1937
SHAPE02754,46.134876,11.11075,1938
SHAPE02754,46.134823,11.110775,1939
SHAPE02754,46.134792,11.110787,1940
SHAPE02754,46.13434,11.110912,1941
SHAPE02754,46.134247,11.110938,1942
SHAPE02754,46.13416,11.110944,1943
SHAPE02754,46.134,11.110954,1944
SHAPE02754,46.133717,11.110973,1945
SHAPE02754,46.13305,11.110945,1946
SHAPE02754,46.132824,11.110935,1947
SHAPE02754,46.132248,11.110717,1948
SHAPE02754,46.131355,11.110378,1949
SHAPE02754,46.130882,11.110199,1950
SHAPE02754,46.128967,11.109471,1951
SHAPE02754,46.126717,11.108059,1952
SHAPE02754,46.126045,11.107722,1953
SHAPE02754,46.125954,11.107683,1954
SHAPE02754,46.125954,11.107683,1955
SHAPE02754,46.125763,11.107602,1956
SHAPE02754,46.12566,11.107566,1957
SHAPE02754,46.12267,11.106641,1958
SHAPE02754,46.1211,11.106124,1959
SHAPE02754,46.120354,11.105941,1960
SHAPE02754,46.120354,11.105941,1961
SHAPE02754,46.120304,11.105928,1962
SHAPE02754,46.119946,11.105902,1963
SHAPE02754,46.119568,11.105924,1964
SHAPE02754,46.11913,11.105963,1965
SHAPE02754,46.1187,11.10601,1966
SHAPE02754,46.11857,11.106024,1967
SHAPE02754,46.118458,11.10604,1968
SHAPE02754,46.118202,11.106066,1969
SHAPE02754,46.116627,11.106248,1970
SHAPE02754,46.116524,11.106257,1971
SHAPE02754,46.116447,11.106265,1972
SHAPE02754,46.116314,11.106278,1973
SHAPE02754,46.116264,11.106282,1974
SHAPE02754,46.115597,11.106347,1975
SHAPE02754,46.114822,11.106446,1976
SHAPE02754,46.11454,11.10654,1977
SHAPE02754,46.114468,11.106534,1978
SHAPE02754,46.11438,11.10651,1979
SHAPE02754,46.114326,11.106434,1980
SHAPE02754,46.11425,11.106366,1981
SHAPE02754,46.11419,11.106342,1982
SHAPE02754,46.114124,11.106334,1983
SHAPE02754,46.11404,11.106338,1984
SHAPE02754,46.11396,11.106353,1985
SHAPE02754,46.11389,11.106372,1986
SHAPE02754,46.113827,11.106409,1987
SHAPE02754,46.113773,11.106477,1988
SHAPE02754,46.113724,11.106563,1989
SHAPE02754,46.1137,11.106633,1990
SHAPE02754,46.11369,11.106708,1991
SHAPE02754,46.113644,11.106773,1992
SHAPE02754,46.113583,11.106839,1993
SHAPE02754,46.113117,11.107004,1994
SHAPE02754,46.112526,11.107201,1995
SHAPE02754,46.112125,11.10734,1996
SHAPE02754,46.111725,11.10748,1997
SHAPE02754,46.110424,11.107915,1998
SHAPE02754,46.108387,11.108619,1999
SHAPE02754,46.108387,11.108619,2000
SHAPE02754,46.105457,11.109632,2001
SHAPE02754,46.105343,11.109639,2002
SHAPE02754,46.10527,11.10961,2003
SHAPE02754,46.105213,11.109562,2004
SHAPE02754,46.105186,11.109464,2005
SHAPE02754,46.105194,11.109248,2006
SHAPE02754,46.105083,11.109473,2007
SHAPE02754,46.104984,11.109636,2008
SHAPE02754,46.104813,11.109787,2009
SHAPE02754,46.104618,11.10992,2010
SHAPE02754,46.104427,11.109978,2011
SHAPE02754,46.104156,11.110071,2012
SHAPE02754,46.10321,11.110394,2013
SHAPE02754,46.10315,11.110417,2014
SHAPE02754,46.103065,11.110449,2015
SHAPE02754,46.10268,11.110578,2016
SHAPE02754,46.10268,11.110578,2017
SHAPE02754,46.102295,11.110707,2018
SHAPE02754,46.101624,11.110929,2019
SHAPE02754,46.10103,11.111122,2020
SHAPE02754,46.100807,11.111197,2021
SHAPE02754,46.100723,11.111226,2022
SHAPE02754,46.100086,11.111444,2023
SHAPE02754,46.099426,11.11167,2024
SHAPE02754,46.099365,11.111691,2025
SHAPE02754,46.098648,11.111935,2026
SHAPE02754,46.098576,11.111955,2027
SHAPE02754,46.098347,11.112037,2028
SHAPE02754,46.098152,11.112102,2029
SHAPE02754,46.09769,11.112184,2030
SHAPE02754,46.09755,11.112174,2031
SHAPE02754,46.097385,11.112114,2032
SHAPE02754,46.097244,11.112003,2033
SHAPE02754,46.097122,11.111895,2034
SHAPE02754,46.09694,11.111722,2035
SHAPE02754,46.096745,11.111482,2036
SHAPE02754,46.0965,11.111318,2037
SHAPE02754,46.09625,11.111251,2038
SHAPE02754,46.09599,11.111256,2039
SHAPE02754,46.095795,11.111313,2040
SHAPE02754,46.095715,11.111514,2041
SHAPE02754,46.09562,11.111588,2042
SHAPE02754,46.095493,11.111775,2043
SHAPE02754,46.095432,11.111888,2044
SHAPE02754,46.095325,11.112167,2045
SHAPE02754,46.095222,11.112622,2046
SHAPE02754,46.095123,11.112966,2047
SHAPE02754,46.094917,11.113306,2048
SHAPE02754,46.0947,11.113475,2049
SHAPE02754,46.094402,11.113715,2050
SHAPE02754,46.094387,11.113724,2051
SHAPE02754,46.09374,11.114085,2052
SHAPE02754,46.09306,11.114463,2053
SHAPE02754,46.09301,11.114488,2054
SHAPE02754,46.09295,11.114509,2055
SHAPE02754,46.092922,11.114492,2056
SHAPE02754,46.092896,11.114484,2057
SHAPE02754,46.092846,11.11447,2058
SHAPE02754,46.092773,11.114492,2059
SHAPE02754,46.09272,11.114517,2060
SHAPE02754,46.092674,11.114537,2061
SHAPE02754,46.092648,11.114549,2062
SHAPE02754,46.092587,11.114592,2063
SHAPE02754,46.092514,11.114664,2064
SHAPE02754,46.092464,11.114757,2065
SHAPE02754,46.092438,11.114828,2066
SHAPE02754,46.092365,11.114885,2067
SHAPE02754,46.09223,11.114962,2068
SHAPE02754,46.091927,11.115133,2069
SHAPE02754,46.091877,11.115163,2070
SHAPE02754,46.091816,11.115198,2071
SHAPE02754,46.09145,11.11541,2072
SHAPE02754,46.09145,11.11541,2073
SHAPE02754,46.091236,11.115533,2074
SHAPE02754,46.091057,11.115637,2075
SHAPE02754,46.090607,11.115906,2076
SHAPE02754,46.089905,11.116313,2077
SHAPE02754,46.089825,11.11636,2078
SHAPE02754,46.088703,11.11701,2079
SHAPE02754,46.0883,11.117244,2080
SHAPE02754,46.08821,11.117289,2081
SHAPE02754,46.08802,11.117397,2082
SHAPE02754,46.087135,11.117899,2083
SHAPE02754,46.086246,11.118404,2084
SHAPE02754,46.086014,11.118535,2085
SHAPE02754,46.085903,11.118563,2086
SHAPE02754,46.085823,11.118551,2087
SHAPE02754,46.08569,11.118513,2088
SHAPE02754,46.085617,11.118469,2089
SHAPE02754,46.08556,11.118459,2090
SHAPE02754,46.0855,11.118467,2091
SHAPE02754,46.085445,11.118496,2092
SHAPE02754,46.085396,11.118544,2093
SHAPE02754,46.085354,11.118606,2094
SHAPE02754,46.08533,11.118658,2095
SHAPE02754,46.085316,11.118715,2096
SHAPE02754,46.085278,11.118832,2097
SHAPE02754,46.085224,11.118931,2098
SHAPE02754,46.085155,11.119031,2099
SHAPE02754,46.085056,11.119098,2100
SHAPE02754,46.08502,11.119121,2101
SHAPE02754,46.084946,11.119163,2102
SHAPE02754,46.084507,11.119416,2103
SHAPE02754,46.084343,11.119511,2104
SHAPE02754,46.084324,11.119521,2105
SHAPE02754,46.084084,11.11966,2106
SHAPE02754,46.084026,11.119695,2107
SHAPE02754,46.084026,11.119695,2108
SHAPE02754,46.08401,11.119703,2109
SHAPE02754,46.08393,11.119751,2110
SHAPE02754,46.083603,11.120057,2111
SHAPE02754,46.083454,11.120136,2112
SHAPE02754,46.08342,11.120158,2113
SHAPE02754,46.083153,11.120309,2114
SHAPE02754,46.083107,11.120335,2115
SHAPE02754,46.08302,11.120384,2116
SHAPE02754,46.082905,11.120446,2117
SHAPE02754,46.082844,11.120481,2118
SHAPE02754,46.082493,11.120674,2119
SHAPE02754,46.082428,11.120715,2120
SHAPE02754,46.08162,11.12117,2121
SHAPE02754,46.081554,11.121204,2122
SHAPE02754,46.08106,11.121489,2123
SHAPE02754,46.080845,11.12161,2124
SHAPE02754,46.080444,11.121839,2125
SHAPE02754,46.080265,11.121942,2126
SHAPE02754,46.08016,11.122001,2127
SHAPE02754,46.080116,11.122025,2128
SHAPE02754,46.079838,11.122181,2129
SHAPE02754,46.079746,11.122234,2130
SHAPE02754,46.079403,11.122412,2131
SHAPE02754,46.079197,11.122529,2132
SHAPE02754,46.07917,11.122545,2133
SHAPE02754,46.07877,11.122774,2134
SHAPE02754,46.078613,11.122864,2135
SHAPE02754,46.078533,11.122909,2136
SHAPE02754,46.078423,11.122972,2137
SHAPE02754,46.078102,11.12315,2138
SHAPE02754,46.07764,11.123407,2139
SHAPE02754,46.077263,11.123611,2140
SHAPE02754,46.077217,11.123587,2141
SHAPE02754,46.077114,11.123534,2142
SHAPE02754,46.07708,11.123509,2143
SHAPE02754,46.07683,11.123345,2144
SHAPE02754,46.0765,11.123117,2145
SHAPE02754,46.076447,11.123086,2146
SHAPE02754,46.076145,11.122907,2147
SHAPE02754,46.076023,11.122827,2148
SHAPE02754,46.075813,11.122672,2149
SHAPE02754,46.07578,11.122644,2150
SHAPE02754,46.075745,11.12262,2151
SHAPE02754,46.075577,11.122502,2152
SHAPE02754,46.075554,11.122487,2153
SHAPE02754,46.075436,11.122408,2154
SHAPE02754,46.075436,11.122408,2155
SHAPE02754,46.075127,11.122206,2156
SHAPE02754,46.075092,11.122183,2157
SHAPE02754,46.075066,11.122166,2158
SHAPE02754,46.0748,11.121985,2159
SHAPE02754,46.074673,11.121905,2160
SHAPE02754,46.074604,11.121856,2161
SHAPE02754,46.07395,11.12143,2162
SHAPE02754,46.073627,11.121198,2163
SHAPE02754,46.073563,11.121148,2164
SHAPE02754,46.073547,11.121132,2165
SHAPE02754,46.073524,11.121099,2166
SHAPE02754,46.073513,11.121058,2167
SHAPE02754,46.0735,11.12097,2168
SHAPE02754,46.073498,11.120897,2169
SHAPE02754,46.073494,11.120835,2170
SHAPE02754,46.073475,11.12076,2171
SHAPE02754,46.073444,11.120714,2172
SHAPE02754,46.073395,11.120672,2173
SHAPE02754,46.072792,11.120269,2174
SHAPE02754,46.07276,11.120244,2175
SHAPE02754,46.07269,11.120191,2176
SHAPE02754,46.072582,11.120125,2177
SHAPE02754,46.072582,11.120125,2178
SHAPE02754,46.072475,11.120068,2179
SHAPE02754,46.07237,11.120052,2180
SHAPE02754,46.072235,11.120033,2181
SHAPE02754,46.07195,11.119844,2182
SHAPE02754,46.071877,11.119789,2183
SHAPE02754,46.071507,11.119497,2184
SHAPE02754,46.071457,11.119494,2185
SHAPE02754,46.07112,11.119544,2186
SHAPE02754,46.07101,11.119562,2187
SHAPE02754,46.07065,11.119629,2188
SHAPE02754,46.070553,11.119548,2189
SHAPE02754,46.070503,11.119469,2190
SHAPE02754,46.070457,11.119332,2191
SHAPE02754,46.070248,11.118614,2192
SHAPE02758,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE02758,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE02758,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE02758,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE02758,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE02758,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE02758,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE02758,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE02758,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE02758,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE02758,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE02758,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE02758,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE02758,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE02758,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE02758,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE02758,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE02758,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE02758,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE02758,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE02758,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE02758,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE02758,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE02758,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE02758,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE02758,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE02758,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE02758,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE02758,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE02758,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE02758,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE02758,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE02758,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE02758,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE02758,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE02758,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE02758,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE02758,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE02758,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE02758,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE02758,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE02758,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE02758,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE02758,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE02758,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE02758,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE02758,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE02758,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE02758,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE02758,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE02758,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE02758,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE02758,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE02758,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE02758,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE02758,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE02758,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE02758,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE02758,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE02758,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE02758,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE02758,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE02758,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE02758,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE02758,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE02758,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE02758,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE02758,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE02758,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE02758,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE02758,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE02758,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE02758,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE02758,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE02758,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE02758,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE02758,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE02758,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE02758,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE02758,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE02758,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE02758,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE02758,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE02758,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE02758,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE02758,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE02758,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE02758,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE02758,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE02758,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE02758,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE02758,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE02758,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE02758,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE02758,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE02758,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE02758,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE02758,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE02758,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE02758,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE02758,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE02758,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE02758,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE02758,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE02758,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE02758,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE02758,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE02758,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE02758,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE02758,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE02758,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE02758,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE02758,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE02758,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE02758,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE02758,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE02758,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE02758,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE02758,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE02758,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE02758,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE02758,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE02758,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE02758,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE02758,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE02758,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE02758,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE02758,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE02758,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE02758,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE02758,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE02758,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE02758,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE02758,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE02758,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE02758,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE02758,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE02758,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE02758,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE02758,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE02758,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE02758,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE02758,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE02758,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE02758,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE02758,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE02758,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE02758,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE02758,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE02758,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE02758,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE02758,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE02758,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE02758,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE02758,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE02758,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE02758,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE02758,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE02758,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE02758,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE02758,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE02758,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE02758,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE02758,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE02758,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE02758,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE02758,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE02758,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE02758,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE02758,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE02758,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE02758,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE02758,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE02758,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE02758,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE02758,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE02758,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE02758,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE02758,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE02758,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE02758,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE02758,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE02758,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE02758,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE02758,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE02758,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE02758,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE02758,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE02758,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE02758,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE02758,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE02758,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE02758,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE02758,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE02758,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE02758,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE02758,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE02758,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE02758,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE02758,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE02758,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE02758,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE02758,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE02758,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE02758,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE02758,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE02758,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE02758,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE02758,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE02758,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE02758,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE02758,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE02758,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE02758,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE02758,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE02758,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE02758,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE02758,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE02758,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE02758,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE02758,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE02758,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE02758,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE02758,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE02758,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE02758,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE02758,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE02758,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE02758,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE02758,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE02758,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE02758,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE02758,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE02758,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE02758,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE02758,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE02758,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE02758,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE02758,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE02758,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE02758,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE02758,46.000053,11.203921,242
SHAPE02758,46.000103,11.203899,243
SHAPE02758,46.000145,11.203859,244
SHAPE02758,46.00018,11.203798,245
SHAPE02758,46.000202,11.203725,246
SHAPE02758,46.00021,11.203645,247
SHAPE02758,46.000202,11.203566,248
SHAPE02758,46.000175,11.203494,249
SHAPE02758,46.00026,11.203052,250
SHAPE02758,46.000362,11.202749,251
SHAPE02758,46.000687,11.202024,252
SHAPE02758,46.001076,11.201225,253
SHAPE02758,46.001232,11.20098,254
SHAPE02758,46.001396,11.200788,255
SHAPE02758,46.00179,11.200417,256
SHAPE02758,46.001987,11.200268,257
SHAPE02758,46.002224,11.200072,258
SHAPE02758,46.002377,11.199877,259
SHAPE02758,46.002502,11.199695,260
SHAPE02758,46.002594,11.199546,261
SHAPE02758,46.002644,11.199448,262
SHAPE02758,46.002712,11.199254,263
SHAPE02758,46.002766,11.198977,264
SHAPE02758,46.002773,11.19894,265
SHAPE02758,46.002777,11.198932,266
SHAPE02758,46.0029,11.198256,267
SHAPE02758,46.00295,11.198033,268
SHAPE02758,46.00303,11.197815,269
SHAPE02758,46.003147,11.197573,270
SHAPE02758,46.003345,11.197161,271
SHAPE02758,46.003567,11.196722,272
SHAPE02758,46.003677,11.196532,273
SHAPE02758,46.003857,11.196237,274
SHAPE02758,46.00384,11.196115,275
SHAPE02758,46.00389,11.195963,276
SHAPE02758,46.00393,11.195907,277
SHAPE02758,46.00393,11.195907,278
SHAPE02758,46.00399,11.19582,279
SHAPE02758,46.004055,11.195724,280
SHAPE02758,46.00428,11.195356,281
SHAPE02758,46.00449,11.195212,282
SHAPE02758,46.00472,11.19485,283
SHAPE02758,46.004765,11.194776,284
SHAPE02758,46.00536,11.193832,285
SHAPE02758,46.005505,11.193584,286
SHAPE02758,46.00557,11.193407,287
SHAPE02758,46.005695,11.192936,288
SHAPE02758,46.005787,11.19252,289
SHAPE02758,46.005817,11.192234,290
SHAPE02758,46.005825,11.192135,291
SHAPE02758,46.00589,11.191479,292
SHAPE02758,46.005913,11.191159,293
SHAPE02758,46.00591,11.19084,294
SHAPE02758,46.00591,11.19084,295
SHAPE02758,46.0059,11.189861,296
SHAPE02758,46.005894,11.189255,297
SHAPE02758,46.00588,11.189097,298
SHAPE02758,46.00586,11.188994,299
SHAPE02758,46.005814,11.188823,300
SHAPE02758,46.005657,11.188183,301
SHAPE02758,46.005585,11.187869,302
SHAPE02758,46.005486,11.187514,303
SHAPE02758,46.005352,11.186921,304
SHAPE02758,46.005276,11.186215,305
SHAPE02758,46.005264,11.185623,306
SHAPE02758,46.00529,11.185184,307
SHAPE02758,46.00528,11.184932,308
SHAPE02758,46.005245,11.184775,309
SHAPE02758,46.005203,11.184637,310
SHAPE02758,46.005028,11.184255,311
SHAPE02758,46.004974,11.184013,312
SHAPE02758,46.00494,11.183647,313
SHAPE02758,46.00493,11.183129,314
SHAPE02758,46.00493,11.182703,315
SHAPE02758,46.004982,11.182113,316
SHAPE02758,46.005135,11.181202,317
SHAPE02758,46.005047,11.180552,318
SHAPE02758,46.005016,11.180109,319
SHAPE02758,46.005234,11.179065,320
SHAPE02758,46.005337,11.178253,321
SHAPE02758,46.00553,11.177638,322
SHAPE02758,46.005676,11.176798,323
SHAPE02758,46.005783,11.176053,324
SHAPE02758,46.00574,11.175486,325
SHAPE02758,46.005726,11.174789,326
SHAPE02758,46.005756,11.174349,327
SHAPE02758,46.005886,11.173901,328
SHAPE02758,46.006195,11.172699,329
SHAPE02758,46.006317,11.172269,330
SHAPE02758,46.0065,11.17152,331
SHAPE02758,46.006557,11.170407,332
SHAPE02758,46.006557,11.170407,333
SHAPE02758,46.006565,11.17028,334
SHAPE02758,46.006638,11.169048,335
SHAPE02758,46.00673,11.168373,336
SHAPE02758,46.00681,11.167845,337
SHAPE02758,46.006863,11.167478,338
SHAPE02758,46.006863,11.167142,339
SHAPE02758,46.006767,11.166874,340
SHAPE02758,46.006424,11.166217,341
SHAPE02758,46.00632,11.165926,342
SHAPE02758,46.006283,11.165695,343
SHAPE02758,46.00628,11.165421,344
SHAPE02758,46.006298,11.164844,345
SHAPE02758,46.00634,11.163992,346
SHAPE02758,46.00636,11.163592,347
SHAPE02758,46.00636,11.163592,348
SHAPE02758,46.00639,11.162965,349
SHAPE02758,46.0064,11.162363,350
SHAPE02758,46.006416,11.162138,351
SHAPE02758,46.00642,11.162076,352
SHAPE02758,46.006462,11.161807,353
SHAPE02758,46.006573,11.161454,354
SHAPE02758,46.00743,11.1599,355
SHAPE02758,46.007545,11.159646,356
SHAPE02758,46.007584,11.159344,357
SHAPE02758,46.00754,11.158251,358
SHAPE02758,46.007576,11.15794,359
SHAPE02758,46.007633,11.157651,360
SHAPE02758,46.00787,11.156896,361
SHAPE02758,46.007835,11.156882,362
SHAPE02758,46.007835,11.156882,363
SHAPE02758,46.00787,11.156896,364
SHAPE02758,46.007984,11.156513,365
SHAPE02758,46.00821,11.155761,366
SHAPE02758,46.008274,11.155611,367
SHAPE02758,46.008358,11.15551,368
SHAPE02758,46.008396,11.155484,369
SHAPE02758,46.008434,11.155462,370
SHAPE02758,46.00852,11.155442,371
SHAPE02758,46.00859,11.155444,372
SHAPE02758,46.008667,11.155476,373
SHAPE02758,46.008747,11.15554,374
SHAPE02758,46.009014,11.155774,375
SHAPE02758,46.009193,11.155918,376
SHAPE02758,46.009357,11.155962,377
SHAPE02758,46.009502,11.155955,378
SHAPE02758,46.009712,11.156033,379
SHAPE02758,46.009865,11.156241,380
SHAPE02758,46.00999,11.156453,381
SHAPE02758,46.0101,11.15663,382
SHAPE02758,46.01039,11.157041,383
SHAPE02758,46.010544,11.157077,384
SHAPE02758,46.01072,11.157001,385
SHAPE02758,46.010826,11.15686,386
SHAPE02758,46.01088,11.156666,387
SHAPE02758,46.01089,11.156483,388
SHAPE02758,46.01087,11.156239,389
SHAPE02758,46.01081,11.155863,390
SHAPE02758,46.010708,11.155368,391
SHAPE02758,46.010597,11.155024,392
SHAPE02758,46.010387,11.154549,393
SHAPE02758,46.01014,11.153971,394
SHAPE02758,46.00987,11.153286,395
SHAPE02758,46.009617,11.152181,396
SHAPE02758,46.009407,11.151532,397
SHAPE02758,46.009247,11.151054,398
SHAPE02758,46.00912,11.15072,399
SHAPE02758,46.0091,11.15049,400
SHAPE02758,46.009144,11.150332,401
SHAPE02758,46.009426,11.149798,402
SHAPE02758,46.00958,11.149566,403
SHAPE02758,46.009727,11.149343,404
SHAPE02758,46.00994,11.14926,405
SHAPE02758,46.01028,11.149383,406
SHAPE02758,46.01071,11.149725,407
SHAPE02758,46.010998,11.149773,408
SHAPE02758,46.01123,11.149662,409
SHAPE02758,46.01136,11.149489,410
SHAPE02758,46.01159,11.149198,411
SHAPE02758,46.01189,11.148766,412
SHAPE02758,46.012093,11.148369,413
SHAPE02758,46.012234,11.147809,414
SHAPE02758,46.0122,11.147858,415
SHAPE02758,46.0122,11.147858,416
SHAPE02758,46.012234,11.147809,417
SHAPE02758,46.012264,11.147692,418
SHAPE02758,46.012325,11.147465,419
SHAPE02758,46.01246,11.147024,420
SHAPE02758,46.012608,11.146794,421
SHAPE02758,46.012947,11.146634,422
SHAPE02758,46.015057,11.1457,423
SHAPE02758,46.015373,11.145442,424
SHAPE02758,46.015785,11.145099,425
SHAPE02758,46.016003,11.145118,426
SHAPE02758,46.016148,11.145216,427
SHAPE02758,46.016296,11.145359,428
SHAPE02758,46.01644,11.145428,429
SHAPE02758,46.016594,11.145407,430
SHAPE02758,46.016747,11.145307,431
SHAPE02758,46.01692,11.145115,432
SHAPE02758,46.017006,11.145014,433
SHAPE02758,46.01713,11.144894,434
SHAPE02758,46.01716,11.144884,435
SHAPE02758,46.01716,11.144884,436
SHAPE02758,46.01723,11.144855,437
SHAPE02758,46.017353,11.144816,438
SHAPE02758,46.017487,11.144831,439
SHAPE02758,46.017715,11.144902,440
SHAPE02758,46.018024,11.14502,441
SHAPE02758,46.01833,11.145122,442
SHAPE02758,46.01881,11.145107,443
SHAPE02758,46.019207,11.145068,444
SHAPE02758,46.019337,11.145082,445
SHAPE02758,46.01947,11.145122,446
SHAPE02758,46.019665,11.14518,447
SHAPE02758,46.020004,11.14534,448
SHAPE02758,46.020206,11.145403,449
SHAPE02758,46.020382,11.145414,450
SHAPE02758,46.02062,11.14537,451
SHAPE02758,46.021,11.145211,452
SHAPE02758,46.021194,11.145122,453
SHAPE02758,46.021313,11.145073,454
SHAPE02758,46.02149,11.145007,455
SHAPE02758,46.021614,11.144976,456
SHAPE02758,46.021744,11.144976,457
SHAPE02758,46.021847,11.144994,458
SHAPE02758,46.022297,11.145236,459
SHAPE02758,46.02259,11.145407,460
SHAPE02758,46.02285,11.14545,461
SHAPE02758,46.023018,11.14544,462
SHAPE02758,46.02331,11.145364,463
SHAPE02758,46.023552,11.145292,464
SHAPE02758,46.02379,11.145274,465
SHAPE02758,46.0239,11.145288,466
SHAPE02758,46.02401,11.145327,467
SHAPE02758,46.024113,11.145391,468
SHAPE02758,46.024208,11.145483,469
SHAPE02758,46.02439,11.145782,470
SHAPE02758,46.02452,11.146033,471
SHAPE02758,46.024704,11.146317,472
SHAPE02758,46.024807,11.146441,473
SHAPE02758,46.02496,11.146541,474
SHAPE02758,46.025097,11.146546,475
SHAPE02758,46.025276,11.146482,476
SHAPE02758,46.025948,11.146124,477
SHAPE02758,46.026295,11.145924,478
SHAPE02758,46.0264,11.145882,479
SHAPE02758,46.0264,11.145882,480
SHAPE02758,46.02648,11.145853,481
SHAPE02758,46.02668,11.145823,482
SHAPE02758,46.027912,11.145885,483
SHAPE02758,46.028687,11.145873,484
SHAPE02758,46.02918,11.145912,485
SHAPE02758,46.029514,11.146006,486
SHAPE02758,46.02958,11.146024,487
SHAPE02758,46.02998,11.146162,488
SHAPE02758,46.030792,11.146414,489
SHAPE02758,46.031487,11.146691,490
SHAPE02758,46.032127,11.146882,491
SHAPE02758,46.03245,11.146899,492
SHAPE02758,46.032787,11.146733,493
SHAPE02758,46.03357,11.146352,494
SHAPE02758,46.033676,11.146338,495
SHAPE02758,46.033722,11.146303,496
SHAPE02758,46.033737,11.146361,497
SHAPE02758,46.033775,11.146393,498
SHAPE02758,46.033817,11.146384,499
SHAPE02758,46.033848,11.146339,500
SHAPE02758,46.033848,11.146278,501
SHAPE02758,46.033886,11.146264,502
SHAPE02758,46.033974,11.146229,503
SHAPE02758,46.03408,11.146208,504
SHAPE02758,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE02758,46.034885,11.14614,506
SHAPE02758,46.03497,11.146098,507
SHAPE02758,46.035095,11.146027,508
SHAPE02758,46.03534,11.145894,509
SHAPE02758,46.03541,11.145868,510
SHAPE02758,46.03541,11.145868,511
SHAPE02758,46.035477,11.145844,512
SHAPE02758,46.035583,11.145799,513
SHAPE02758,46.03596,11.145714,514
SHAPE02758,46.037,11.145633,515
SHAPE02758,46.037323,11.14561,516
SHAPE02758,46.037617,11.145595,517
SHAPE02758,46.03793,11.145576,518
SHAPE02758,46.03802,11.145573,519
SHAPE02758,46.03811,11.145558,520
SHAPE02758,46.03824,11.145531,521
SHAPE02758,46.038345,11.145474,522
SHAPE02758,46.038418,11.145428,523
SHAPE02758,46.038475,11.145385,524
SHAPE02758,46.0386,11.145262,525
SHAPE02758,46.038654,11.145184,526
SHAPE02758,46.038902,11.144729,527
SHAPE02758,46.03902,11.144531,528
SHAPE02758,46.039104,11.144407,529
SHAPE02758,46.039165,11.144318,530
SHAPE02758,46.03925,11.144234,531
SHAPE02758,46.039333,11.144174,532
SHAPE02758,46.039394,11.144143,533
SHAPE02758,46.03946,11.144124,534
SHAPE02758,46.03964,11.144094,535
SHAPE02758,46.039726,11.144086,536
SHAPE02758,46.039883,11.14407,537
SHAPE02758,46.040005,11.14408,538
SHAPE02758,46.0401,11.144073,539
SHAPE02758,46.04019,11.144041,540
SHAPE02758,46.040234,11.144016,541
SHAPE02758,46.04033,11.143965,542
SHAPE02758,46.04043,11.143904,543
SHAPE02758,46.040462,11.143854,544
SHAPE02758,46.040524,11.143768,545
SHAPE02758,46.04073,11.143433,546
SHAPE02758,46.04094,11.143106,547
SHAPE02758,46.041054,11.142972,548
SHAPE02758,46.04117,11.142865,549
SHAPE02758,46.04142,11.142611,550
SHAPE02758,46.041714,11.142344,551
SHAPE02758,46.04183,11.142161,552
SHAPE02758,46.04194,11.141995,553
SHAPE02758,46.04205,11.141806,554
SHAPE02758,46.042084,11.141723,555
SHAPE02758,46.042133,11.141595,556
SHAPE02758,46.04221,11.141432,557
SHAPE02758,46.042274,11.141294,558
SHAPE02758,46.04246,11.140932,559
SHAPE02758,46.042633,11.140594,560
SHAPE02758,46.042652,11.140566,561
SHAPE02758,46.0428,11.140359,562
SHAPE02758,46.043137,11.140123,563
SHAPE02758,46.043224,11.140066,564
SHAPE02758,46.043285,11.140026,565
SHAPE02758,46.04334,11.139957,566
SHAPE02758,46.04337,11.139921,567
SHAPE02758,46.043415,11.139844,568
SHAPE02758,46.043453,11.139773,569
SHAPE02758,46.043533,11.139626,570
SHAPE02758,46.043602,11.139684,571
SHAPE02758,46.04367,11.139686,572
SHAPE02758,46.043694,11.139674,573
SHAPE02758,46.043743,11.139623,574
SHAPE02758,46.043766,11.13957,575
SHAPE02758,46.043777,11.139515,576
SHAPE02758,46.043926,11.139519,577
SHAPE02758,46.044167,11.139539,578
SHAPE02758,46.044346,11.139552,579
SHAPE02758,46.04472,11.139581,580
SHAPE02758,46.04476,11.139584,581
SHAPE02758,46.04476,11.139584,582
SHAPE02758,46.045055,11.139605,583
SHAPE02758,46.045116,11.139602,584
SHAPE02758,46.04517,11.139593,585
SHAPE02758,46.045235,11.139572,586
SHAPE02758,46.04529,11.139536,587
SHAPE02758,46.045353,11.139488,588
SHAPE02758,46.045414,11.139425,589
SHAPE02758,46.04547,11.139338,590
SHAPE02758,46.04577,11.138854,591
SHAPE02758,46.045837,11.138781,592
SHAPE02758,46.04592,11.138706,593
SHAPE02758,46.045944,11.138694,594
SHAPE02758,46.045967,11.138676,595
SHAPE02758,46.046074,11.138624,596
SHAPE02758,46.04622,11.138582,597
SHAPE02758,46.04631,11.138582,598
SHAPE02758,46.04641,11.138554,599
SHAPE02758,46.04647,11.138535,600
SHAPE02758,46.046535,11.138496,601
SHAPE02758,46.046604,11.138439,602
SHAPE02758,46.046688,11.138305,603
SHAPE02758,46.046783,11.138149,604
SHAPE02758,46.046852,11.138049,605
SHAPE02758,46.046898,11.137983,606
SHAPE02758,46.04698,11.137896,607
SHAPE02758,46.047035,11.137856,608
SHAPE02758,46.04714,11.137791,609
SHAPE02758,46.04724,11.137741,610
SHAPE02758,46.04784,11.137621,611
SHAPE02758,46.047886,11.137608,612
SHAPE02758,46.047897,11.137603,613
SHAPE02758,46.047897,11.137603,614
SHAPE02758,46.048027,11.137548,615
SHAPE02758,46.048107,11.13752,616
SHAPE02758,46.048145,11.137508,617
SHAPE02758,46.048164,11.137499,618
SHAPE02758,46.048225,11.137461,619
SHAPE02758,46.04835,11.137386,620
SHAPE02758,46.048477,11.137313,621
SHAPE02758,46.04851,11.137292,622
SHAPE02758,46.048607,11.137232,623
SHAPE02758,46.04877,11.137149,624
SHAPE02758,46.048847,11.137131,625
SHAPE02758,46.048916,11.137134,626
SHAPE02758,46.049065,11.137146,627
SHAPE02758,46.04943,11.137201,628
SHAPE02758,46.04967,11.137243,629
SHAPE02758,46.04977,11.137257,630
SHAPE02758,46.049896,11.137271,631
SHAPE02758,46.050358,11.137352,632
SHAPE02758,46.0506,11.137383,633
SHAPE02758,46.050865,11.137417,634
SHAPE02758,46.05097,11.13743,635
SHAPE02758,46.051113,11.137444,636
SHAPE02758,46.051155,11.137444,637
SHAPE02758,46.051243,11.137401,638
SHAPE02758,46.051315,11.137305,639
SHAPE02758,46.051384,11.137183,640
SHAPE02758,46.051437,11.13707,641
SHAPE02758,46.05147,11.136983,642
SHAPE02758,46.051495,11.136892,643
SHAPE02758,46.051533,11.136801,644
SHAPE02758,46.051594,11.13665,645
SHAPE02758,46.05164,11.136538,646
SHAPE02758,46.0517,11.136423,647
SHAPE02758,46.051723,11.136388,648
SHAPE02758,46.051758,11.13633,649
SHAPE02758,46.051826,11.136279,650
SHAPE02758,46.051872,11.136259,651
SHAPE02758,46.05192,11.13625,652
SHAPE02758,46.051975,11.136244,653
SHAPE02758,46.052097,11.136241,654
SHAPE02758,46.052464,11.136271,655
SHAPE02758,46.05301,11.1364,656
SHAPE02758,46.05301,11.1364,657
SHAPE02758,46.053154,11.136435,658
SHAPE02758,46.053215,11.136441,659
SHAPE02758,46.053318,11.136454,660
SHAPE02758,46.053688,11.136496,661
SHAPE02758,46.053783,11.136504,662
SHAPE02758,46.05384,11.13651,663
SHAPE02758,46.05411,11.136552,664
SHAPE02758,46.05417,11.136556,665
SHAPE02758,46.054222,11.136551,666
SHAPE02758,46.054306,11.136522,667
SHAPE02758,46.054375,11.136475,668
SHAPE02758,46.05439,11.136463,669
SHAPE02758,46.05444,11.136426,670
SHAPE02758,46.054527,11.136347,671
SHAPE02758,46.054676,11.136198,672
SHAPE02758,46.054996,11.135884,673
SHAPE02758,46.055115,11.135797,674
SHAPE02758,46.055187,11.135759,675
SHAPE02758,46.05526,11.13574,676
SHAPE02758,46.055492,11.135685,677
SHAPE02758,46.055965,11.135598,678
SHAPE02758,46.056255,11.1356,679
SHAPE02758,46.05657,11.135664,680
SHAPE02758,46.05675,11.135742,681
SHAPE02758,46.057262,11.136086,682
SHAPE02758,46.057556,11.136303,683
SHAPE02758,46.05774,11.136386,684
SHAPE02758,46.057865,11.136445,685
SHAPE02758,46.058105,11.136502,686
SHAPE02758,46.05899,11.136712,687
SHAPE02758,46.060085,11.137033,688
SHAPE02758,46.06044,11.137096,689
SHAPE02758,46.06093,11.137047,690
SHAPE02758,46.061165,11.137018,691
SHAPE02758,46.06126,11.137007,692
SHAPE02758,46.061382,11.136976,693
SHAPE02758,46.06145,11.136943,694
SHAPE02758,46.061516,11.136895,695
SHAPE02758,46.06156,11.136842,696
SHAPE02758,46.061607,11.136782,697
SHAPE02758,46.061657,11.13669,698
SHAPE02758,46.061695,11.13659,699
SHAPE02758,46.06171,11.13651,700
SHAPE02758,46.06172,11.13642,701
SHAPE02758,46.06172,11.135715,702
SHAPE02758,46.06172,11.135314,703
SHAPE02758,46.06172,11.135122,704
SHAPE02758,46.061726,11.134466,705
SHAPE02758,46.061726,11.133842,706
SHAPE02758,46.061726,11.133718,707
SHAPE02758,46.06173,11.133655,708
SHAPE02758,46.061745,11.133585,709
SHAPE02758,46.06176,11.133526,710
SHAPE02758,46.061787,11.133445,711
SHAPE02758,46.061924,11.133236,712
SHAPE02758,46.061985,11.133143,713
SHAPE02758,46.062164,11.132885,714
SHAPE02758,46.062164,11.132885,715
SHAPE02758,46.062317,11.132668,716
SHAPE02758,46.062363,11.132607,717
SHAPE02758,46.062397,11.13256,718
SHAPE02758,46.06254,11.13236,719
SHAPE02758,46.06255,11.132347,720
SHAPE02758,46.062576,11.132308,721
SHAPE02758,46.06259,11.13232,722
SHAPE02758,46.062607,11.132328,723
SHAPE02758,46.062626,11.13233,724
SHAPE02758,46.062645,11.132325,725
SHAPE02758,46.062664,11.132313,726
SHAPE02758,46.06268,11.132292,727
SHAPE02758,46.062695,11.132265,728
SHAPE02758,46.0627,11.132236,729
SHAPE02758,46.062702,11.132203,730
SHAPE02758,46.062695,11.132172,731
SHAPE02758,46.062683,11.132144,732
SHAPE02758,46.062668,11.132122,733
SHAPE02758,46.06265,11.132107,734
SHAPE02758,46.062637,11.13206,735
SHAPE02758,46.062634,11.131977,736
SHAPE02758,46.062653,11.13188,737
SHAPE02758,46.06286,11.130894,738
SHAPE02758,46.062897,11.130705,739
SHAPE02758,46.062805,11.130678,740
SHAPE02758,46.062683,11.130592,741
SHAPE02758,46.06264,11.130528,742
SHAPE02758,46.062607,11.130478,743
SHAPE02758,46.062218,11.129894,744
SHAPE02758,46.06174,11.129185,745
SHAPE02758,46.061672,11.129096,746
SHAPE02758,46.061615,11.129008,747
SHAPE02758,46.061234,11.128451,748
SHAPE02758,46.06113,11.128296,749
SHAPE02758,46.061016,11.128123,750
SHAPE02758,46.060856,11.12788,751
SHAPE02758,46.060833,11.127845,752
SHAPE02758,46.06071,11.127605,753
SHAPE02758,46.06071,11.127605,754
SHAPE02758,46.060703,11.127588,755
SHAPE02758,46.06064,11.127459,756
SHAPE02758,46.060574,11.127315,757
SHAPE02758,46.05997,11.126163,758
SHAPE02758,46.059933,11.126088,759
SHAPE02758,46.059864,11.125959,760
SHAPE02758,46.060295,11.125523,761
SHAPE02758,46.060493,11.125322,762
SHAPE02758,46.060665,11.12515,763
SHAPE02758,46.060867,11.124944,764
SHAPE02758,46.060944,11.124866,765
SHAPE02758,46.060917,11.124727,766
SHAPE02758,46.060795,11.124155,767
SHAPE02758,46.060795,11.124155,768
SHAPE02758,46.060745,11.123927,769
SHAPE02758,46.060688,11.123651,770
SHAPE02758,46.06064,11.123409,771
SHAPE02758,46.060608,11.123249,772
SHAPE02758,46.060516,11.122787,773
SHAPE02758,46.060448,11.122419,774
SHAPE02758,46.06038,11.122082,775
SHAPE02758,46.060364,11.121991,776
SHAPE02758,46.06035,11.121917,777
SHAPE02758,46.060253,11.121438,778
SHAPE02758,46.060135,11.120823,779
SHAPE02758,46.060127,11.120793,780
SHAPE02758,46.06012,11.120737,781
SHAPE02758,46.06006,11.120424,782
SHAPE02758,46.060005,11.120167,783
SHAPE02758,46.059963,11.119936,784
SHAPE02758,46.059925,11.119746,785
SHAPE02758,46.059837,11.119297,786
SHAPE02758,46.059837,11.119232,787
SHAPE02758,46.059853,11.119164,788
SHAPE02758,46.059875,11.119123,789
SHAPE02758,46.059895,11.119122,790
SHAPE02758,46.059917,11.119114,791
SHAPE02758,46.05994,11.119102,792
SHAPE02758,46.060005,11.119098,793
SHAPE02758,46.06008,11.119089,794
SHAPE02758,46.06019,11.119024,795
SHAPE02758,46.06025,11.119013,796
SHAPE02758,46.0603,11.11901,797
SHAPE02758,46.060486,11.119009,798
SHAPE02758,46.061283,11.119002,799
SHAPE02758,46.06137,11.119,800
SHAPE02758,46.061462,11.119001,801
SHAPE02758,46.061466,11.119001,802
SHAPE02758,46.061554,11.118999,803
SHAPE02758,46.06168,11.119004,804
SHAPE02758,46.061768,11.119015,805
SHAPE02758,46.06206,11.119064,806
SHAPE02758,46.06215,11.11908,807
SHAPE02758,46.062218,11.11909,808
SHAPE02758,46.062286,11.119093,809
SHAPE02758,46.062347,11.119093,810
SHAPE02758,46.062412,11.119087,811
SHAPE02758,46.06247,11.119082,812
SHAPE02758,46.06281,11.119058,813
SHAPE02758,46.063023,11.119041,814
SHAPE02758,46.063023,11.119041,815
SHAPE02758,46.063034,11.11904,816
SHAPE02758,46.063084,11.119049,817
SHAPE02758,46.06311,11.119057,818
SHAPE02758,46.06314,11.119068,819
SHAPE02758,46.06331,11.11918,820
SHAPE02758,46.06338,11.119234,821
SHAPE02758,46.06354,11.119356,822
SHAPE02758,46.063576,11.119384,823
SHAPE02758,46.063763,11.119538,824
SHAPE02758,46.06383,11.119595,825
SHAPE02758,46.063858,11.119605,826
SHAPE02758,46.063885,11.11961,827
SHAPE02758,46.063908,11.119607,828
SHAPE02758,46.06416,11.119555,829
SHAPE02758,46.064217,11.119543,830
SHAPE02758,46.064377,11.119511,831
SHAPE02758,46.064434,11.119496,832
SHAPE02758,46.064476,11.119487,833
SHAPE02758,46.064693,11.119443,834
SHAPE02758,46.06491,11.119395,835
SHAPE02758,46.065254,11.119317,836
SHAPE02758,46.065334,11.119303,837
SHAPE02758,46.065895,11.119186,838
SHAPE02758,46.065918,11.119182,839
SHAPE02758,46.066055,11.119154,840
SHAPE02758,46.06618,11.119129,841
SHAPE02758,46.066563,11.119054,842
SHAPE02758,46.066654,11.119033,843
SHAPE02758,46.06673,11.119016,844
SHAPE02758,46.06746,11.11886,845
SHAPE02758,46.06797,11.118757,846
SHAPE02758,46.06816,11.118733,847
SHAPE02758,46.06821,11.118727,848
SHAPE02758,46.06821,11.118727,849
SHAPE02758,46.06816,11.118733,850
SHAPE02758,46.06797,11.118757,851
SHAPE02758,46.06746,11.11886,852
SHAPE02758,46.06673,11.119016,853
SHAPE02758,46.066654,11.119033,854
SHAPE02758,46.06664,11.118918,855
SHAPE02758,46.066555,11.118083,856
SHAPE02758,46.06655,11.118046,857
SHAPE02758,46.066547,11.118003,858
SHAPE02758,46.066505,11.11756,859
SHAPE02758,46.066498,11.117434,860
SHAPE02758,46.066494,11.117335,861
SHAPE02758,46.066463,11.11704,862
SHAPE02758,46.066463,11.116983,863
SHAPE02758,46.066463,11.116923,864
SHAPE02758,46.06637,11.115867,865
SHAPE02758,46.06633,11.115495,866
SHAPE02758,46.066246,11.114559,867
SHAPE02758,46.066227,11.114379,868
SHAPE02758,46.06684,11.114675,869
SHAPE02758,46.066917,11.114711,870
SHAPE02758,46.06765,11.115127,871
SHAPE02758,46.067745,11.11518,872
SHAPE02758,46.067833,11.115229,873
SHAPE02758,46.067947,11.115265,874
SHAPE02758,46.068077,11.115251,875
SHAPE02758,46.06814,11.115242,876
SHAPE02758,46.068195,11.115226,877
SHAPE02758,46.068245,11.115202,878
SHAPE02758,46.068336,11.115203,879
SHAPE02758,46.069218,11.115667,880
SHAPE02758,46.069294,11.115717,881
SHAPE02758,46.069496,11.115954,882
SHAPE02758,46.069668,11.116106,883
SHAPE02758,46.069714,11.116115,884
SHAPE02758,46.069798,11.116114,885
SHAPE02758,46.06982,11.11613,886
SHAPE02758,46.069847,11.116138,887
SHAPE02758,46.069874,11.116137,888
SHAPE02758,46.069897,11.116127,889
SHAPE02758,46.069916,11.116275,890
SHAPE02758,46.069973,11.116385,891
SHAPE02758,46.069996,11.116436,892
SHAPE02758,46.07004,11.116528,893
SHAPE02758,46.07017,11.116735,894
SHAPE02758,46.070217,11.116821,895
SHAPE02758,46.07026,11.116964,896
SHAPE02758,46.070263,11.117091,897
SHAPE02758,46.070248,11.117165,898
SHAPE02758,46.07022,11.117258,899
SHAPE02758,46.070076,11.117728,900
SHAPE02758,46.070057,11.117887,901
SHAPE02758,46.07007,11.118004,902
SHAPE02758,46.070248,11.118614,903
SHAPE02759,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE02759,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE02759,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE02759,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE02759,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE02759,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE02759,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE02759,45.837677,10.968454,8
SHAPE02759,45.838158,10.968341,9
SHAPE02759,45.83876,10.968181,10
SHAPE02759,45.83887,10.968172,11
SHAPE02759,45.839138,10.968205,12
SHAPE02759,45.83938,10.968204,13
SHAPE02759,45.83999,10.96812,14
SHAPE02759,45.84023,10.968088,15
SHAPE02759,45.84032,10.96804,16
SHAPE02759,45.84036,10.967988,17
SHAPE02759,45.840393,10.967894,18
SHAPE02759,45.840393,10.967796,19
SHAPE02759,45.840374,10.967721,20
SHAPE02759,45.840332,10.967662,21
SHAPE02759,45.840267,10.96761,22
SHAPE02759,45.840187,10.967596,23
SHAPE02759,45.83954,10.967659,24
SHAPE02759,45.83931,10.967594,25
SHAPE02759,45.839317,10.96747,26
SHAPE02759,45.839363,10.967426,27
SHAPE02759,45.839565,10.967369,28
SHAPE02759,45.839783,10.967283,29
SHAPE02759,45.83997,10.967211,30
SHAPE02759,45.84008,10.967192,31
SHAPE02759,45.84026,10.967224,32
SHAPE02759,45.840393,10.967273,33
SHAPE02759,45.84107,10.967687,34
SHAPE02759,45.841324,10.967827,35
SHAPE02759,45.841484,10.967846,36
SHAPE02759,45.842236,10.967851,37
SHAPE02759,45.842793,10.968035,38
SHAPE02759,45.842903,10.968049,39
SHAPE02759,45.843307,10.968059,40
SHAPE02759,45.84407,10.96809,41
SHAPE02759,45.844112,10.968083,42
SHAPE02759,45.844303,10.96809,43
SHAPE02759,45.844357,10.96809,44
SHAPE02759,45.844532,10.968064,45
SHAPE02759,45.84474,10.967961,46
SHAPE02759,45.844875,10.967854,47
SHAPE02759,45.84513,10.96745,48
SHAPE02759,45.845177,10.967392,49
SHAPE02759,45.845486,10.967004,50
SHAPE02759,45.845554,10.96685,51
SHAPE02759,45.845596,10.96662,52
SHAPE02759,45.845577,10.966449,53
SHAPE02759,45.845543,10.966244,54
SHAPE02759,45.845478,10.965951,55
SHAPE02759,45.84542,10.965497,56
SHAPE02759,45.845432,10.965274,57
SHAPE02759,45.84559,10.963678,58
SHAPE02759,45.845573,10.963378,59
SHAPE02759,45.845528,10.963179,60
SHAPE02759,45.84544,10.963007,61
SHAPE02759,45.84508,10.96269,62
SHAPE02759,45.844807,10.962478,63
SHAPE02759,45.844616,10.962366,64
SHAPE02759,45.844234,10.962227,65
SHAPE02759,45.843586,10.961875,66
SHAPE02759,45.841724,10.961137,67
SHAPE02759,45.841232,10.9608,68
SHAPE02759,45.840973,10.960696,69
SHAPE02759,45.84067,10.960629,70
SHAPE02759,45.839928,10.96046,71
SHAPE02759,45.83969,10.960404,72
SHAPE02759,45.839607,10.960293,73
SHAPE02759,45.83957,10.960148,74
SHAPE02759,45.839584,10.959723,75
SHAPE02759,45.83959,10.959451,76
SHAPE02759,45.83952,10.95915,77
SHAPE02759,45.839348,10.958856,78
SHAPE02759,45.839207,10.958687,79
SHAPE02759,45.839092,10.958614,80
SHAPE02759,45.8388,10.958435,81
SHAPE02759,45.838547,10.958341,82
SHAPE02759,45.83825,10.958286,83
SHAPE02759,45.83787,10.958224,84
SHAPE02759,45.837513,10.958209,85
SHAPE02759,45.837322,10.958218,86
SHAPE02759,45.836815,10.958323,87
SHAPE02759,45.836815,10.958323,88
SHAPE02759,45.83642,10.958371,89
SHAPE02759,45.83648,10.958051,90
SHAPE02759,45.836613,10.957629,91
SHAPE02759,45.83672,10.957348,92
SHAPE02759,45.836765,10.957149,93
SHAPE02759,45.836777,10.95695,94
SHAPE02759,45.836803,10.956573,95
SHAPE02759,45.836792,10.956277,96
SHAPE02759,45.836807,10.956088,97
SHAPE02759,45.83684,10.955957,98
SHAPE02759,45.836884,10.955879,99
SHAPE02759,45.837135,10.955603,100
SHAPE02759,45.837284,10.955426,101
SHAPE02759,45.83739,10.955238,102
SHAPE02759,45.83745,10.955107,103
SHAPE02759,45.837505,10.954937,104
SHAPE02759,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE02759,45.837826,10.953537,106
SHAPE02762,46.103924,11.211292,1
SHAPE02762,46.103806,11.211268,2
SHAPE02762,46.103775,11.211262,3
SHAPE02762,46.103565,11.211208,4
SHAPE02762,46.103363,11.211205,5
SHAPE02762,46.103172,11.211196,6
SHAPE02762,46.10284,11.211197,7
SHAPE02762,46.1028,11.211205,8
SHAPE02762,46.10278,11.211167,9
SHAPE02762,46.102757,11.211159,10
SHAPE02762,46.102364,11.211164,11
SHAPE02762,46.10234,11.211164,12
SHAPE02762,46.102264,11.211232,13
SHAPE02762,46.10219,11.211374,14
SHAPE02762,46.102097,11.211576,15
SHAPE02762,46.102047,11.211648,16
SHAPE02762,46.102024,11.211688,17
SHAPE02762,46.101967,11.211765,18
SHAPE02762,46.1019,11.211876,19
SHAPE02762,46.10172,11.212084,20
SHAPE02762,46.101543,11.212163,21
SHAPE02762,46.10151,11.212161,22
SHAPE02762,46.100803,11.212117,23
SHAPE02762,46.100574,11.212103,24
SHAPE02762,46.100574,11.212103,25
SHAPE02762,46.10055,11.212102,26
SHAPE02762,46.099686,11.212049,27
SHAPE02762,46.098507,11.212358,28
SHAPE02762,46.097652,11.212872,29
SHAPE02762,46.097137,11.212902,30
SHAPE02762,46.09424,11.213028,31
SHAPE02762,46.093456,11.212807,32
SHAPE02762,46.09242,11.212549,33
SHAPE02762,46.092335,11.212533,34
SHAPE02762,46.09198,11.21242,35
SHAPE02762,46.09163,11.212303,36
SHAPE02762,46.09135,11.212323,37
SHAPE02762,46.09135,11.212323,38
SHAPE02762,46.091274,11.212329,39
SHAPE02762,46.090214,11.212618,40
SHAPE02762,46.089024,11.212762,41
SHAPE02762,46.088604,11.212796,42
SHAPE02762,46.088387,11.212834,43
SHAPE02762,46.088207,11.21293,44
SHAPE02762,46.08781,11.213391,45
SHAPE02762,46.08754,11.213646,46
SHAPE02762,46.08656,11.214301,47
SHAPE02762,46.086433,11.214364,48
SHAPE02762,46.0863,11.214386,49
SHAPE02762,46.086212,11.214355,50
SHAPE02762,46.08612,11.21432,51
SHAPE02762,46.086056,11.214481,52
SHAPE02762,46.086037,11.214665,53
SHAPE02762,46.08568,11.215002,54
SHAPE02762,46.085655,11.215033,55
SHAPE02762,46.085655,11.215033,56
SHAPE02762,46.08541,11.215347,57
SHAPE02762,46.085377,11.215426,58
SHAPE02762,46.08534,11.215547,59
SHAPE02762,46.085243,11.215692,60
SHAPE02762,46.085117,11.215973,61
SHAPE02762,46.085033,11.216205,62
SHAPE02762,46.084404,11.217698,63
SHAPE02762,46.084183,11.218156,64
SHAPE02762,46.08412,11.218284,65
SHAPE02762,46.083897,11.218858,66
SHAPE02762,46.08381,11.219077,67
SHAPE02762,46.08381,11.219077,68
SHAPE02762,46.083675,11.219411,69
SHAPE02762,46.083668,11.219435,70
SHAPE02762,46.08359,11.219615,71
SHAPE02762,46.083233,11.220598,72
SHAPE02762,46.083168,11.220798,73
SHAPE02762,46.083015,11.22084,74
SHAPE02762,46.082813,11.220978,75
SHAPE02762,46.082733,11.22112,76
SHAPE02762,46.08272,11.221303,77
SHAPE02762,46.08268,11.221403,78
SHAPE02762,46.0826,11.221673,79
SHAPE02762,46.082523,11.221787,80
SHAPE02762,46.082382,11.221991,81
SHAPE02762,46.081997,11.222357,82
SHAPE02762,46.08183,11.222519,83
SHAPE02762,46.08183,11.222519,84
SHAPE02762,46.0818,11.222547,85
SHAPE02762,46.081753,11.22261,86
SHAPE02762,46.081207,11.22332,87
SHAPE02762,46.08079,11.223972,88
SHAPE02762,46.080673,11.224139,89
SHAPE02762,46.080555,11.224346,90
SHAPE02762,46.080467,11.224684,91
SHAPE02762,46.080406,11.225012,92
SHAPE02762,46.080242,11.225594,93
SHAPE02762,46.080097,11.22606,94
SHAPE02762,46.07987,11.226672,95
SHAPE02762,46.079784,11.226826,96
SHAPE02762,46.079784,11.226826,97
SHAPE02762,46.079735,11.226917,98
SHAPE02762,46.079597,11.22707,99
SHAPE02762,46.079254,11.227309,100
SHAPE02762,46.07898,11.227578,101
SHAPE02762,46.07808,11.228171,102
SHAPE02762,46.0774,11.228291,103
SHAPE02762,46.077232,11.228355,104
SHAPE02762,46.07705,11.228397,105
SHAPE02762,46.07695,11.228379,106
SHAPE02762,46.07695,11.228379,107
SHAPE02762,46.076904,11.228371,108
SHAPE02762,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE02762,46.076656,11.228059,110
SHAPE02762,46.076584,11.228047,111
SHAPE02762,46.076447,11.228025,112
SHAPE02762,46.07641,11.227974,113
SHAPE02762,46.076393,11.227963,114
SHAPE02762,46.07632,11.227915,115
SHAPE02762,46.076145,11.227682,116
SHAPE02762,46.07606,11.22748,117
SHAPE02762,46.07599,11.227254,118
SHAPE02762,46.075855,11.227098,119
SHAPE02762,46.07576,11.227075,120
SHAPE02762,46.075706,11.227175,121
SHAPE02762,46.075565,11.227549,122
SHAPE02762,46.07549,11.227663,123
SHAPE02762,46.075314,11.227824,124
SHAPE02762,46.07507,11.228071,125
SHAPE02762,46.074535,11.228667,126
SHAPE02762,46.07446,11.228797,127
SHAPE02762,46.07413,11.229374,128
SHAPE02762,46.07392,11.229737,129
SHAPE02762,46.073765,11.230123,130
SHAPE02762,46.073704,11.230265,131
SHAPE02762,46.07367,11.230347,132
SHAPE02762,46.07367,11.230347,133
SHAPE02762,46.07363,11.230446,134
SHAPE02762,46.073418,11.231141,135
SHAPE02762,46.07334,11.231836,136
SHAPE02762,46.072838,11.233266,137
SHAPE02762,46.072823,11.233495,138
SHAPE02762,46.072796,11.233808,139
SHAPE02762,46.072803,11.234072,140
SHAPE02762,46.07276,11.234396,141
SHAPE02762,46.072693,11.234621,142
SHAPE02762,46.072544,11.234886,143
SHAPE02762,46.072464,11.235023,144
SHAPE02762,46.072132,11.235608,145
SHAPE02762,46.072132,11.235608,146
SHAPE02762,46.0717,11.236367,147
SHAPE02762,46.071587,11.236456,148
SHAPE02762,46.07151,11.236452,149
SHAPE02762,46.071445,11.236514,150
SHAPE02762,46.07142,11.236599,151
SHAPE02762,46.071426,11.236691,152
SHAPE02762,46.07136,11.236721,153
SHAPE02762,46.070946,11.23702,154
SHAPE02762,46.070625,11.237331,155
SHAPE02762,46.070053,11.237885,156
SHAPE02762,46.06963,11.238319,157
SHAPE02762,46.06961,11.238258,158
SHAPE02762,46.06957,11.238229,159
SHAPE02762,46.069523,11.238242,160
SHAPE02762,46.069496,11.238279,161
SHAPE02762,46.06949,11.23833,162
SHAPE02762,46.069496,11.23838,163
SHAPE02762,46.069523,11.238418,164
SHAPE02762,46.06949,11.23845,165
SHAPE02762,46.06879,11.239127,166
SHAPE02762,46.06841,11.239471,167
SHAPE02762,46.068222,11.239573,168
SHAPE02762,46.06808,11.239609,169
SHAPE02762,46.067875,11.239666,170
SHAPE02762,46.067875,11.239666,171
SHAPE02762,46.067627,11.239725,172
SHAPE02762,46.067436,11.239797,173
SHAPE02762,46.067257,11.239912,174
SHAPE02762,46.06692,11.240216,175
SHAPE02762,46.06675,11.240375,176
SHAPE02762,46.066547,11.24061,177
SHAPE02762,46.06642,11.240787,178
SHAPE02762,46.06633,11.240912,179
SHAPE02762,46.066097,11.241229,180
SHAPE02762,46.065983,11.241344,181
SHAPE02762,46.06585,11.241467,182
SHAPE02762,46.065582,11.241642,183
SHAPE02762,46.065315,11.241736,184
SHAPE02762,46.064907,11.241878,185
SHAPE02762,46.064804,11.241918,186
SHAPE02762,46.06478,11.241863,187
SHAPE02762,46.064747,11.241826,188
SHAPE02762,46.0647,11.241815,189
SHAPE02762,46.06466,11.241831,190
SHAPE02762,46.06463,11.241865,191
SHAPE02762,46.06461,11.241914,192
SHAPE02762,46.064606,11.241969,193
SHAPE02762,46.064613,11.242023,194
SHAPE02762,46.064503,11.242031,195
SHAPE02762,46.06444,11.242049,196
SHAPE02762,46.06444,11.242049,197
SHAPE02762,46.064503,11.242031,198
SHAPE02762,46.064613,11.242023,199
SHAPE02762,46.064644,11.242079,200
SHAPE02762,46.06469,11.242107,201
SHAPE02762,46.06474,11.242101,202
SHAPE02762,46.06478,11.242059,203
SHAPE02762,46.064804,11.241993,204
SHAPE02762,46.064804,11.241918,205
SHAPE02762,46.064907,11.241878,206
SHAPE02762,46.065315,11.241736,207
SHAPE02762,46.065582,11.241642,208
SHAPE02762,46.06585,11.241467,209
SHAPE02762,46.065983,11.241344,210
SHAPE02762,46.066097,11.241229,211
SHAPE02762,46.06633,11.240912,212
SHAPE02762,46.06642,11.240787,213
SHAPE02762,46.066547,11.24061,214
SHAPE02762,46.06675,11.240375,215
SHAPE02762,46.06692,11.240216,216
SHAPE02762,46.067257,11.239912,217
SHAPE02762,46.067436,11.239797,218
SHAPE02762,46.067627,11.239725,219
SHAPE02762,46.067875,11.239666,220
SHAPE02762,46.06808,11.239609,221
SHAPE02762,46.068222,11.239573,222
SHAPE02762,46.06841,11.239471,223
SHAPE02762,46.06879,11.239127,224
SHAPE02762,46.06949,11.23845,225
SHAPE02762,46.069523,11.238418,226
SHAPE02762,46.06956,11.238434,227
SHAPE02762,46.0696,11.238418,228
SHAPE02762,46.069622,11.238376,229
SHAPE02762,46.06963,11.238319,230
SHAPE02762,46.06961,11.238258,231
SHAPE02762,46.06957,11.238229,232
SHAPE02762,46.069523,11.238242,233
SHAPE02762,46.06946,11.238055,234
SHAPE02762,46.06941,11.237764,235
SHAPE02762,46.06941,11.237764,236
SHAPE02762,46.06923,11.236821,237
SHAPE02762,46.06907,11.23595,238
SHAPE02762,46.068985,11.235505,239
SHAPE02762,46.06869,11.233928,240
SHAPE02762,46.068592,11.233383,241
SHAPE02762,46.068474,11.232718,242
SHAPE02762,46.06845,11.232599,243
SHAPE02762,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE02762,46.068295,11.23173,245
SHAPE02762,46.06763,11.228076,246
SHAPE02762,46.06746,11.227149,247
SHAPE02762,46.067413,11.226889,248
SHAPE02762,46.067394,11.226652,249
SHAPE02762,46.067398,11.226503,250
SHAPE02762,46.06741,11.22642,251
SHAPE02762,46.067398,11.226351,252
SHAPE02762,46.067352,11.226276,253
SHAPE02762,46.06732,11.226256,254
SHAPE02762,46.067245,11.226255,255
SHAPE02762,46.06718,11.226316,256
SHAPE02762,46.066948,11.22664,257
SHAPE02762,46.06692,11.226675,258
SHAPE02762,46.066727,11.226959,259
SHAPE02762,46.06617,11.227778,260
SHAPE02762,46.066113,11.227872,261
SHAPE02762,46.065987,11.228051,262
SHAPE02762,46.06593,11.228128,263
SHAPE02762,46.06593,11.228128,264
SHAPE02762,46.065567,11.228626,265
SHAPE02762,46.065346,11.22893,266
SHAPE02762,46.06532,11.22897,267
SHAPE02762,46.065243,11.229079,268
SHAPE02762,46.065193,11.229151,269
SHAPE02762,46.06498,11.229456,270
SHAPE02762,46.064934,11.229517,271
SHAPE02762,46.06459,11.23,272
SHAPE02762,46.06452,11.230103,273
SHAPE02762,46.06445,11.230211,274
SHAPE02762,46.064247,11.230502,275
SHAPE02762,46.06395,11.230931,276
SHAPE02762,46.063877,11.231036,277
SHAPE02762,46.06375,11.231251,278
SHAPE02762,46.06362,11.231513,279
SHAPE02763,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02763,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02763,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02763,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02763,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02763,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02763,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02763,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02763,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02763,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02763,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02763,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02763,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02763,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02763,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02763,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02763,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02763,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02763,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02763,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE02763,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE02763,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE02763,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE02763,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE02763,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE02763,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE02763,46.352062,10.914176,27
SHAPE02763,46.352,10.914486,28
SHAPE02763,46.351818,10.914975,29
SHAPE02763,46.35173,10.915167,30
SHAPE02763,46.35173,10.915167,31
SHAPE02763,46.351818,10.914975,32
SHAPE02763,46.352,10.914486,33
SHAPE02763,46.352062,10.914176,34
SHAPE02763,46.352085,10.913978,35
SHAPE02763,46.352318,10.914504,36
SHAPE02763,46.35238,10.914615,37
SHAPE02763,46.35278,10.914146,38
SHAPE02763,46.352848,10.914069,39
SHAPE02763,46.35293,10.913936,40
SHAPE02763,46.35305,10.914134,41
SHAPE02763,46.353554,10.914804,42
SHAPE02763,46.354076,10.915391,43
SHAPE02763,46.35414,10.915339,44
SHAPE02763,46.354336,10.914966,45
SHAPE02763,46.35469,10.9143,46
SHAPE02763,46.35492,10.914474,47
SHAPE02763,46.354992,10.91452,48
SHAPE02763,46.355267,10.914681,49
SHAPE02763,46.355465,10.914799,50
SHAPE02763,46.355602,10.914915,51
SHAPE02763,46.355743,10.914963,52
SHAPE02763,46.355907,10.914935,53
SHAPE02763,46.356,10.914855,54
SHAPE02763,46.35617,10.914597,55
SHAPE02763,46.35638,10.914261,56
SHAPE02763,46.356518,10.91401,57
SHAPE02763,46.35665,10.913802,58
SHAPE02763,46.356823,10.913646,59
SHAPE02763,46.357048,10.913513,60
SHAPE02763,46.357063,10.913403,61
SHAPE02763,46.356976,10.913365,62
SHAPE02763,46.35652,10.913639,63
SHAPE02763,46.356422,10.913629,64
SHAPE02763,46.356247,10.91353,65
SHAPE02763,46.356,10.913323,66
SHAPE02763,46.355747,10.913043,67
SHAPE02763,46.355686,10.912926,68
SHAPE02763,46.355648,10.91283,69
SHAPE02763,46.355633,10.912634,70
SHAPE02763,46.355698,10.912474,71
SHAPE02763,46.355843,10.912361,72
SHAPE02763,46.355843,10.912361,73
SHAPE02763,46.35608,10.912232,74
SHAPE02763,46.356697,10.911942,75
SHAPE02763,46.35708,10.911824,76
SHAPE02763,46.35728,10.911711,77
SHAPE02763,46.357426,10.911583,78
SHAPE02763,46.357597,10.911307,79
SHAPE02763,46.35775,10.910898,80
SHAPE02763,46.357925,10.910548,81
SHAPE02763,46.35816,10.910165,82
SHAPE02763,46.35818,10.910072,83
SHAPE02763,46.358162,10.910007,84
SHAPE02763,46.3581,10.909982,85
SHAPE02763,46.35804,10.910044,86
SHAPE02763,46.357754,10.91054,87
SHAPE02763,46.357372,10.910967,88
SHAPE02763,46.357132,10.911098,89
SHAPE02763,46.356342,10.910992,90
SHAPE02763,46.355885,10.910851,91
SHAPE02763,46.35562,10.910699,92
SHAPE02763,46.355385,10.910468,93
SHAPE02763,46.355206,10.910289,94
SHAPE02763,46.355038,10.910094,95
SHAPE02763,46.35492,10.909871,96
SHAPE02763,46.354813,10.909608,97
SHAPE02763,46.354656,10.90933,98
SHAPE02763,46.353252,10.907578,99
SHAPE02763,46.35261,10.906495,100
SHAPE02763,46.352154,10.905897,101
SHAPE02763,46.35192,10.905507,102
SHAPE02763,46.351746,10.905167,103
SHAPE02763,46.351482,10.904865,104
SHAPE02763,46.35115,10.904379,105
SHAPE02763,46.350914,10.903989,106
SHAPE02763,46.350754,10.903694,107
SHAPE02763,46.34992,10.901883,108
SHAPE02763,46.34881,10.899355,109
SHAPE02763,46.34867,10.899117,110
SHAPE02763,46.34866,10.899044,111
SHAPE02763,46.348698,10.898981,112
SHAPE02763,46.348778,10.89903,113
SHAPE02763,46.34897,10.899363,114
SHAPE02763,46.34915,10.899555,115
SHAPE02763,46.34937,10.89975,116
SHAPE02763,46.34986,10.900075,117
SHAPE02763,46.350315,10.900423,118
SHAPE02763,46.350643,10.900732,119
SHAPE02763,46.351006,10.901206,120
SHAPE02763,46.351044,10.901228,121
SHAPE02763,46.351067,10.90122,122
SHAPE02763,46.351086,10.901213,123
SHAPE02763,46.351093,10.901146,124
SHAPE02763,46.35106,10.901036,125
SHAPE02763,46.35088,10.90074,126
SHAPE02763,46.350372,10.899515,127
SHAPE02763,46.350178,10.899083,128
SHAPE02763,46.350178,10.899083,129
SHAPE02763,46.349762,10.898168,130
SHAPE02763,46.349655,10.897858,131
SHAPE02763,46.349537,10.897384,132
SHAPE02763,46.349453,10.897042,133
SHAPE02763,46.34936,10.896865,134
SHAPE02763,46.34916,10.896617,135
SHAPE02763,46.348984,10.896485,136
SHAPE02763,46.34886,10.896349,137
SHAPE02763,46.348698,10.895815,138
SHAPE02763,46.348606,10.895656,139
SHAPE02763,46.34842,10.895537,140
SHAPE02763,46.34833,10.895415,141
SHAPE02763,46.348236,10.895145,142
SHAPE02763,46.34785,10.894667,143
SHAPE02763,46.34764,10.894308,144
SHAPE02763,46.347485,10.893758,145
SHAPE02763,46.34755,10.893484,146
SHAPE02763,46.34761,10.893318,147
SHAPE02763,46.347622,10.893197,148
SHAPE02763,46.347527,10.893081,149
SHAPE02763,46.347336,10.893003,150
SHAPE02763,46.34724,10.892871,151
SHAPE02763,46.347202,10.892632,152
SHAPE02763,46.347195,10.892269,153
SHAPE02763,46.347164,10.892067,154
SHAPE02763,46.34706,10.891883,155
SHAPE02763,46.346844,10.891657,156
SHAPE02763,46.346798,10.891584,157
SHAPE02763,46.346775,10.891508,158
SHAPE02763,46.346764,10.891414,159
SHAPE02763,46.346706,10.891,160
SHAPE02763,46.346664,10.890887,161
SHAPE02763,46.34661,10.890781,162
SHAPE02763,46.346565,10.890718,163
SHAPE02763,46.346394,10.890551,164
SHAPE02763,46.34634,10.890463,165
SHAPE02763,46.346313,10.890366,166
SHAPE02763,46.34624,10.890062,167
SHAPE02763,46.346203,10.889988,168
SHAPE02763,46.346153,10.889927,169
SHAPE02763,46.346092,10.889894,170
SHAPE02763,46.34604,10.889885,171
SHAPE02763,46.345764,10.889892,172
SHAPE02763,46.34535,10.889782,173
SHAPE02763,46.34516,10.889709,174
SHAPE02763,46.344967,10.889464,175
SHAPE02763,46.344967,10.889464,176
SHAPE02763,46.344704,10.889129,177
SHAPE02763,46.344067,10.887682,178
SHAPE02763,46.344,10.887536,179
SHAPE02763,46.343235,10.885225,180
SHAPE02763,46.342888,10.884092,181
SHAPE02763,46.342785,10.883394,182
SHAPE02763,46.342705,10.88268,183
SHAPE02763,46.342747,10.881146,184
SHAPE02763,46.34277,10.88099,185
SHAPE02763,46.342842,10.880951,186
SHAPE02763,46.34286,10.88103,187
SHAPE02763,46.34285,10.881403,188
SHAPE02763,46.342915,10.882044,189
SHAPE02763,46.34303,10.882511,190
SHAPE02763,46.34319,10.882994,191
SHAPE02763,46.343678,10.884026,192
SHAPE02763,46.34443,10.88531,193
SHAPE02763,46.344467,10.885352,194
SHAPE02763,46.34449,10.885353,195
SHAPE02763,46.344517,10.88532,196
SHAPE02763,46.344498,10.885186,197
SHAPE02763,46.34444,10.885106,198
SHAPE02763,46.344395,10.884979,199
SHAPE02763,46.344177,10.883602,200
SHAPE02768,46.129215,11.355261,1
SHAPE02768,46.129356,11.355773,2
SHAPE02768,46.12941,11.356011,3
SHAPE02768,46.12944,11.356294,4
SHAPE02768,46.129456,11.356554,5
SHAPE02768,46.12947,11.356706,6
SHAPE02768,46.129486,11.356813,7
SHAPE02768,46.129513,11.356881,8
SHAPE02768,46.12955,11.356931,9
SHAPE02768,46.12959,11.356952,10
SHAPE02768,46.12963,11.356954,11
SHAPE02768,46.12968,11.356925,12
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.356875,13
SHAPE02768,46.129738,11.356794,14
SHAPE02768,46.129734,11.356667,15
SHAPE02768,46.129715,11.356393,16
SHAPE02768,46.12971,11.35611,17
SHAPE02768,46.12974,11.355733,18
SHAPE02768,46.129738,11.355349,19
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.355067,20
SHAPE02768,46.12968,11.354549,21
SHAPE02768,46.12967,11.354408,22
SHAPE02768,46.129642,11.354286,23
SHAPE02768,46.129597,11.354151,24
SHAPE02768,46.129498,11.353882,25
SHAPE02768,46.129475,11.353829,26
SHAPE02768,46.12947,11.353765,27
SHAPE02768,46.129475,11.353701,28
SHAPE02768,46.129482,11.353664,29
SHAPE02768,46.129513,11.353581,30
SHAPE02768,46.12955,11.35351,31
SHAPE02768,46.129616,11.353421,32
SHAPE02768,46.129654,11.353514,33
SHAPE02768,46.12964,11.353873,34
SHAPE02768,46.129646,11.354034,35
SHAPE02768,46.1297,11.35423,36
SHAPE02768,46.129875,11.354712,37
SHAPE02768,46.130074,11.355086,38
SHAPE02768,46.130165,11.355401,39
SHAPE02768,46.1302,11.355622,40
SHAPE02768,46.130283,11.356134,41
SHAPE02768,46.130318,11.356276,42
SHAPE02768,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE02768,46.130505,11.356725,44
SHAPE02768,46.13053,11.356906,45
SHAPE02768,46.130558,11.357224,46
SHAPE02768,46.1306,11.357677,47
SHAPE02768,46.130573,11.358074,48
SHAPE02768,46.130547,11.358434,49
SHAPE02768,46.130512,11.358636,50
SHAPE02768,46.13047,11.358778,51
SHAPE02768,46.130455,11.358872,52
SHAPE02768,46.130383,11.35945,53
SHAPE02768,46.13036,11.359755,54
SHAPE02768,46.13035,11.360293,55
SHAPE02768,46.130306,11.361125,56
SHAPE02768,46.130287,11.361604,57
SHAPE02768,46.130287,11.361807,58
SHAPE02768,46.130306,11.361861,59
SHAPE02768,46.130333,11.3619,60
SHAPE02768,46.130367,11.361912,61
SHAPE02768,46.13041,11.361905,62
SHAPE02768,46.130436,11.361883,63
SHAPE02768,46.130474,11.361792,64
SHAPE02768,46.130524,11.361565,65
SHAPE02768,46.130573,11.361149,66
SHAPE02768,46.13063,11.360668,67
SHAPE02768,46.13072,11.360314,68
SHAPE02768,46.13076,11.360092,69
SHAPE02768,46.130787,11.360014,70
SHAPE02768,46.130817,11.359999,71
SHAPE02768,46.13085,11.360003,72
SHAPE02768,46.130886,11.360076,73
SHAPE02768,46.130905,11.360226,74
SHAPE02768,46.130882,11.360515,75
SHAPE02768,46.13089,11.360622,76
SHAPE02768,46.130917,11.36072,77
SHAPE02768,46.131012,11.360945,78
SHAPE02768,46.131184,11.361353,79
SHAPE02768,46.131195,11.361445,80
SHAPE02768,46.131195,11.361534,81
SHAPE02768,46.131176,11.361679,82
SHAPE02768,46.131176,11.361697,83
SHAPE02768,46.131176,11.361697,84
SHAPE02768,46.131176,11.361679,85
SHAPE02768,46.131195,11.361534,86
SHAPE02768,46.131195,11.361445,87
SHAPE02768,46.131184,11.361353,88
SHAPE02768,46.131012,11.360945,89
SHAPE02768,46.130917,11.36072,90
SHAPE02768,46.13089,11.360622,91
SHAPE02768,46.130882,11.360515,92
SHAPE02768,46.130905,11.360226,93
SHAPE02768,46.130886,11.360076,94
SHAPE02768,46.13085,11.360003,95
SHAPE02768,46.130817,11.359999,96
SHAPE02768,46.130787,11.360014,97
SHAPE02768,46.13076,11.360092,98
SHAPE02768,46.13072,11.360314,99
SHAPE02768,46.13063,11.360668,100
SHAPE02768,46.130573,11.361149,101
SHAPE02768,46.130524,11.361565,102
SHAPE02768,46.130474,11.361792,103
SHAPE02768,46.130436,11.361883,104
SHAPE02768,46.13041,11.361905,105
SHAPE02768,46.130367,11.361912,106
SHAPE02768,46.130333,11.3619,107
SHAPE02768,46.130306,11.361861,108
SHAPE02768,46.130287,11.361807,109
SHAPE02768,46.130287,11.361604,110
SHAPE02768,46.130306,11.361125,111
SHAPE02768,46.13035,11.360293,112
SHAPE02768,46.13036,11.359755,113
SHAPE02768,46.130383,11.35945,114
SHAPE02768,46.130455,11.358872,115
SHAPE02768,46.13047,11.358778,116
SHAPE02768,46.130512,11.358636,117
SHAPE02768,46.130547,11.358434,118
SHAPE02768,46.130573,11.358074,119
SHAPE02768,46.13058,11.35796,120
SHAPE02768,46.13058,11.35796,121
SHAPE02768,46.1306,11.357677,122
SHAPE02768,46.130558,11.357224,123
SHAPE02768,46.13053,11.356906,124
SHAPE02768,46.130505,11.356725,125
SHAPE02768,46.13046,11.356547,126
SHAPE02768,46.130318,11.356276,127
SHAPE02768,46.130283,11.356134,128
SHAPE02768,46.1302,11.355622,129
SHAPE02768,46.130165,11.355401,130
SHAPE02768,46.130074,11.355086,131
SHAPE02768,46.129875,11.354712,132
SHAPE02768,46.1297,11.35423,133
SHAPE02768,46.129646,11.354034,134
SHAPE02768,46.12964,11.353873,135
SHAPE02768,46.129654,11.353514,136
SHAPE02768,46.129616,11.353421,137
SHAPE02768,46.12968,11.353225,138
SHAPE02768,46.1297,11.353086,139
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.352858,140
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.352858,141
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.352702,142
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.352382,143
SHAPE02768,46.129715,11.352259,144
SHAPE02768,46.129723,11.352098,145
SHAPE02768,46.129757,11.351843,146
SHAPE02768,46.129765,11.351702,147
SHAPE02768,46.12975,11.351255,148
SHAPE02768,46.12972,11.350874,149
SHAPE02768,46.129635,11.349729,150
SHAPE02768,46.129578,11.348971,151
SHAPE02768,46.129562,11.348865,152
SHAPE02768,46.129562,11.348865,153
SHAPE02768,46.12954,11.348691,154
SHAPE02768,46.129486,11.34843,155
SHAPE02768,46.129463,11.348343,156
SHAPE02768,46.129387,11.348002,157
SHAPE02768,46.129322,11.347706,158
SHAPE02768,46.129295,11.347432,159
SHAPE02768,46.129303,11.347221,160
SHAPE02768,46.129326,11.346907,161
SHAPE02768,46.129475,11.345749,162
SHAPE02768,46.129696,11.344684,163
SHAPE02768,46.129738,11.344476,164
SHAPE02768,46.129738,11.344476,165
SHAPE02768,46.129894,11.343713,166
SHAPE02768,46.129932,11.343543,167
SHAPE02768,46.12997,11.343451,168
SHAPE02768,46.130013,11.343394,169
SHAPE02768,46.130062,11.343355,170
SHAPE02768,46.13011,11.343348,171
SHAPE02768,46.130173,11.343369,172
SHAPE02768,46.13026,11.3434,173
SHAPE02768,46.130527,11.343594,174
SHAPE02768,46.13071,11.343721,175
SHAPE02768,46.13087,11.343794,176
SHAPE02768,46.130962,11.343707,177
SHAPE02768,46.131054,11.343581,178
SHAPE02768,46.131096,11.343476,179
SHAPE02768,46.13111,11.343369,180
SHAPE02768,46.131107,11.343261,181
SHAPE02768,46.131084,11.343156,182
SHAPE02768,46.13097,11.342908,183
SHAPE02768,46.130497,11.341897,184
SHAPE02768,46.130363,11.341579,185
SHAPE02768,46.13024,11.341193,186
SHAPE02768,46.130157,11.340937,187
SHAPE02768,46.130157,11.340937,188
SHAPE02768,46.13009,11.340728,189
SHAPE02768,46.130013,11.340569,190
SHAPE02768,46.129826,11.340413,191
SHAPE02768,46.129677,11.340256,192
SHAPE02768,46.129597,11.340124,193
SHAPE02768,46.12954,11.339969,194
SHAPE02768,46.12951,11.339781,195
SHAPE02768,46.129482,11.339375,196
SHAPE02768,46.12947,11.338923,197
SHAPE02768,46.129402,11.338518,198
SHAPE02768,46.129303,11.337941,199
SHAPE02768,46.12913,11.336986,200
SHAPE02768,46.12901,11.336321,201
SHAPE02768,46.1288,11.335863,202
SHAPE02768,46.12873,11.335665,203
SHAPE02768,46.128674,11.335438,204
SHAPE02768,46.128605,11.335268,205
SHAPE02768,46.128506,11.335132,206
SHAPE02768,46.128334,11.334945,207
SHAPE02768,46.12826,11.334864,208
SHAPE02768,46.128204,11.334755,209
SHAPE02768,46.12815,11.33458,210
SHAPE02768,46.128128,11.334386,211
SHAPE02768,46.128067,11.334053,212
SHAPE02768,46.128014,11.333819,213
SHAPE02768,46.127922,11.333628,214
SHAPE02768,46.1278,11.333415,215
SHAPE02768,46.127575,11.332994,216
SHAPE02768,46.12742,11.332715,217
SHAPE02768,46.127304,11.332565,218
SHAPE02768,46.127167,11.33248,219
SHAPE02768,46.127018,11.332476,220
SHAPE02768,46.126484,11.332685,221
SHAPE02768,46.12628,11.332704,222
SHAPE02768,46.126095,11.332644,223
SHAPE02768,46.12577,11.332438,224
SHAPE02768,46.125175,11.33205,225
SHAPE02768,46.12503,11.331879,226
SHAPE02768,46.124924,11.331665,227
SHAPE02768,46.12483,11.331314,228
SHAPE02768,46.124786,11.330911,229
SHAPE02768,46.124706,11.329855,230
SHAPE02768,46.12467,11.329561,231
SHAPE02768,46.12459,11.329313,232
SHAPE02768,46.124176,11.328251,233
SHAPE02768,46.124035,11.327883,234
SHAPE02768,46.123978,11.327694,235
SHAPE02768,46.123928,11.327481,236
SHAPE02768,46.123604,11.325994,237
SHAPE02768,46.12348,11.325427,238
SHAPE02768,46.123337,11.324159,239
SHAPE02768,46.123283,11.323723,240
SHAPE02768,46.123257,11.323293,241
SHAPE02768,46.12326,11.323049,242
SHAPE02768,46.123287,11.322794,243
SHAPE02768,46.12336,11.322182,244
SHAPE02768,46.123417,11.32176,245
SHAPE02768,46.12354,11.320808,246
SHAPE02768,46.12355,11.320614,247
SHAPE02768,46.123535,11.320421,248
SHAPE02768,46.123493,11.320263,249
SHAPE02768,46.12344,11.320127,250
SHAPE02768,46.123272,11.319798,251
SHAPE02768,46.123196,11.31963,252
SHAPE02768,46.123135,11.319438,253
SHAPE02768,46.12308,11.319143,254
SHAPE02768,46.123047,11.318839,255
SHAPE02768,46.122993,11.318593,256
SHAPE02768,46.122932,11.318405,257
SHAPE02768,46.122845,11.318258,258
SHAPE02768,46.12264,11.318022,259
SHAPE02768,46.121376,11.316728,260
SHAPE02768,46.12139,11.316662,261
SHAPE02768,46.121365,11.316602,262
SHAPE02768,46.12132,11.31657,263
SHAPE02768,46.12118,11.316438,264
SHAPE02768,46.12118,11.316438,265
SHAPE02768,46.12132,11.31657,266
SHAPE02768,46.121365,11.316602,267
SHAPE02768,46.12139,11.316662,268
SHAPE02768,46.121376,11.316728,269
SHAPE02768,46.12075,11.316135,270
SHAPE02768,46.120018,11.315444,271
SHAPE02768,46.119877,11.315307,272
SHAPE02768,46.119778,11.31517,273
SHAPE02768,46.119705,11.315017,274
SHAPE02768,46.119656,11.314837,275
SHAPE02768,46.11955,11.314205,276
SHAPE02768,46.119392,11.31324,277
SHAPE02768,46.119392,11.31324,278
SHAPE02768,46.119316,11.312773,279
SHAPE02768,46.119274,11.312523,280
SHAPE02768,46.11919,11.312208,281
SHAPE02768,46.119183,11.3121,282
SHAPE02768,46.119198,11.311996,283
SHAPE02768,46.11923,11.311911,284
SHAPE02768,46.11929,11.311836,285
SHAPE02768,46.11936,11.311801,286
SHAPE02768,46.119457,11.311782,287
SHAPE02768,46.119564,11.311782,288
SHAPE02768,46.119892,11.311833,289
SHAPE02768,46.119995,11.311832,290
SHAPE02768,46.120087,11.311789,291
SHAPE02768,46.120163,11.311749,292
SHAPE02768,46.12022,11.311691,293
SHAPE02768,46.12026,11.311643,294
SHAPE02768,46.120285,11.311583,295
SHAPE02768,46.1203,11.311487,296
SHAPE02768,46.120293,11.311394,297
SHAPE02768,46.12026,11.311301,298
SHAPE02768,46.120186,11.311213,299
SHAPE02768,46.120018,11.311082,300
SHAPE02768,46.119633,11.310795,301
SHAPE02768,46.119217,11.310479,302
SHAPE02768,46.119045,11.310352,303
SHAPE02768,46.118942,11.310269,304
SHAPE02768,46.118835,11.310206,305
SHAPE02768,46.11868,11.310167,306
SHAPE02768,46.118523,11.310192,307
SHAPE02768,46.11815,11.310291,308
SHAPE02768,46.11802,11.310327,309
SHAPE02768,46.11787,11.310328,310
SHAPE02768,46.117752,11.31028,311
SHAPE02768,46.117645,11.310178,312
SHAPE02768,46.117554,11.310061,313
SHAPE02768,46.117554,11.310061,314
SHAPE02768,46.117455,11.309932,315
SHAPE02768,46.117245,11.309669,316
SHAPE02768,46.117077,11.309445,317
SHAPE02768,46.11703,11.309363,318
SHAPE02768,46.117004,11.309268,319
SHAPE02768,46.117004,11.309181,320
SHAPE02768,46.117023,11.309106,321
SHAPE02768,46.117054,11.309055,322
SHAPE02768,46.117092,11.309013,323
SHAPE02768,46.11729,11.308875,324
SHAPE02768,46.117443,11.308777,325
SHAPE02768,46.11751,11.308716,326
SHAPE02768,46.117577,11.308627,327
SHAPE02768,46.117615,11.308543,328
SHAPE02768,46.117645,11.308442,329
SHAPE02768,46.11766,11.308276,330
SHAPE02768,46.11765,11.308125,331
SHAPE02768,46.11761,11.307999,332
SHAPE02768,46.117565,11.307894,333
SHAPE02768,46.11749,11.307804,334
SHAPE02768,46.117416,11.307748,335
SHAPE02768,46.11734,11.307721,336
SHAPE02768,46.117264,11.307713,337
SHAPE02768,46.116867,11.307746,338
SHAPE02768,46.11658,11.307775,339
SHAPE02768,46.116478,11.307795,340
SHAPE02768,46.116238,11.30788,341
SHAPE02768,46.116127,11.307923,342
SHAPE02768,46.116024,11.307976,343
SHAPE02768,46.115906,11.308077,344
SHAPE02768,46.115807,11.308211,345
SHAPE02768,46.11572,11.308353,346
SHAPE02768,46.115612,11.308485,347
SHAPE02768,46.1155,11.30856,348
SHAPE02768,46.115364,11.308604,349
SHAPE02768,46.11521,11.308627,350
SHAPE02768,46.11512,11.308623,351
SHAPE02768,46.11504,11.308587,352
SHAPE02768,46.114975,11.308539,353
SHAPE02768,46.114914,11.308475,354
SHAPE02768,46.114864,11.308393,355
SHAPE02768,46.114826,11.308311,356
SHAPE02768,46.114723,11.307726,357
SHAPE02768,46.114704,11.30759,358
SHAPE02768,46.114704,11.30759,359
SHAPE02768,46.114662,11.307312,360
SHAPE02768,46.11462,11.307002,361
SHAPE02768,46.114586,11.30682,362
SHAPE02768,46.114532,11.306655,363
SHAPE02768,46.114452,11.306519,364
SHAPE02768,46.114353,11.306402,365
SHAPE02768,46.11427,11.306321,366
SHAPE02768,46.114113,11.30616,367
SHAPE02768,46.11371,11.305773,368
SHAPE02768,46.11354,11.305603,369
SHAPE02768,46.11344,11.305495,370
SHAPE02768,46.11332,11.305322,371
SHAPE02768,46.113255,11.305202,372
SHAPE02768,46.113163,11.30502,373
SHAPE02768,46.113125,11.304965,374
SHAPE02768,46.113083,11.304931,375
SHAPE02768,46.113037,11.304923,376
SHAPE02768,46.11299,11.304928,377
SHAPE02768,46.11295,11.304971,378
SHAPE02768,46.11293,11.305023,379
SHAPE02768,46.11293,11.305097,380
SHAPE02768,46.11295,11.305158,381
SHAPE02768,46.11324,11.305613,382
SHAPE02768,46.113304,11.305767,383
SHAPE02768,46.113354,11.305939,384
SHAPE02768,46.113514,11.306494,385
SHAPE02768,46.11362,11.30686,386
SHAPE02768,46.113667,11.307041,387
SHAPE02768,46.113712,11.30735,388
SHAPE02768,46.113724,11.307555,389
SHAPE02768,46.11372,11.307759,390
SHAPE02768,46.113712,11.30788,391
SHAPE02768,46.113712,11.30788,392
SHAPE02768,46.113705,11.307981,393
SHAPE02768,46.113667,11.308497,394
SHAPE02768,46.113598,11.309419,395
SHAPE02768,46.113575,11.309532,396
SHAPE02768,46.113544,11.309631,397
SHAPE02768,46.113487,11.309706,398
SHAPE02768,46.113422,11.309752,399
SHAPE02768,46.113342,11.309776,400
SHAPE02768,46.113323,11.309504,401
SHAPE02768,46.11321,11.309115,402
SHAPE02768,46.11306,11.308705,403
SHAPE02768,46.11297,11.308632,404
SHAPE02768,46.112953,11.308564,405
SHAPE02768,46.112892,11.308428,406
SHAPE02768,46.112583,11.307917,407
SHAPE02768,46.11201,11.306949,408
SHAPE02768,46.111588,11.306245,409
SHAPE02768,46.111588,11.306245,410
SHAPE02768,46.11152,11.306131,411
SHAPE02768,46.11133,11.305832,412
SHAPE02768,46.11113,11.305581,413
SHAPE02768,46.110733,11.305075,414
SHAPE02768,46.110336,11.304574,415
SHAPE02768,46.11002,11.304175,416
SHAPE02768,46.10994,11.304073,417
SHAPE02768,46.10984,11.303967,418
SHAPE02768,46.109577,11.303772,419
SHAPE02768,46.108677,11.303112,420
SHAPE02768,46.10829,11.302685,421
SHAPE02768,46.10811,11.302505,422
SHAPE02768,46.107998,11.302395,423
SHAPE02768,46.10781,11.302052,424
SHAPE02768,46.107796,11.302017,425
SHAPE02768,46.107796,11.302017,426
SHAPE02768,46.107727,11.301862,427
SHAPE02768,46.107697,11.301792,428
SHAPE02768,46.10771,11.301304,429
SHAPE02768,46.107765,11.300804,430
SHAPE02768,46.10776,11.300633,431
SHAPE02768,46.10774,11.300467,432
SHAPE02768,46.1077,11.300338,433
SHAPE02768,46.10765,11.300228,434
SHAPE02768,46.10753,11.300042,435
SHAPE02768,46.107414,11.299942,436
SHAPE02768,46.107296,11.299891,437
SHAPE02768,46.10723,11.299875,438
SHAPE02768,46.107147,11.299869,439
SHAPE02768,46.10705,11.299885,440
SHAPE02768,46.10696,11.299925,441
SHAPE02768,46.1066,11.300132,442
SHAPE02768,46.10645,11.300206,443
SHAPE02768,46.10629,11.30027,444
SHAPE02768,46.106167,11.300291,445
SHAPE02768,46.10605,11.300297,446
SHAPE02768,46.10593,11.300278,447
SHAPE02768,46.105812,11.300243,448
SHAPE02768,46.105362,11.299978,449
SHAPE02768,46.10473,11.299588,450
SHAPE02768,46.10415,11.299232,451
SHAPE02768,46.10304,11.29855,452
SHAPE02768,46.102562,11.298257,453
SHAPE02768,46.102562,11.298257,454
SHAPE02768,46.102077,11.297958,455
SHAPE02768,46.101845,11.297815,456
SHAPE02768,46.101532,11.297618,457
SHAPE02768,46.100986,11.297113,458
SHAPE02768,46.100937,11.297069,459
SHAPE02768,46.100605,11.296729,460
SHAPE02768,46.0993,11.295395,461
SHAPE02768,46.099167,11.295204,462
SHAPE02768,46.098507,11.294261,463
SHAPE02768,46.098507,11.294261,464
SHAPE02768,46.097794,11.293244,465
SHAPE02768,46.09711,11.291887,466
SHAPE02768,46.096878,11.291332,467
SHAPE02768,46.09627,11.290038,468
SHAPE02768,46.09584,11.289414,469
SHAPE02768,46.09571,11.289235,470
SHAPE02768,46.09571,11.289235,471
SHAPE02768,46.095608,11.289091,472
SHAPE02768,46.095264,11.288612,473
SHAPE02768,46.095222,11.28853,474
SHAPE02768,46.095085,11.288125,475
SHAPE02768,46.09501,11.287784,476
SHAPE02768,46.09498,11.287589,477
SHAPE02768,46.094826,11.286909,478
SHAPE02768,46.09463,11.286454,479
SHAPE02768,46.09439,11.286083,480
SHAPE02768,46.094135,11.285674,481
SHAPE02768,46.094017,11.285364,482
SHAPE02768,46.093933,11.284933,483
SHAPE02768,46.093914,11.284605,484
SHAPE02768,46.09393,11.284368,485
SHAPE02768,46.09399,11.283609,486
SHAPE02768,46.093967,11.283442,487
SHAPE02768,46.09396,11.283376,488
SHAPE02768,46.093887,11.283218,489
SHAPE02768,46.093773,11.28307,490
SHAPE02768,46.093643,11.282992,491
SHAPE02768,46.09359,11.282987,492
SHAPE02768,46.09359,11.282987,493
SHAPE02768,46.093216,11.282944,494
SHAPE02768,46.09306,11.282934,495
SHAPE02768,46.09284,11.28293,496
SHAPE02768,46.092636,11.282869,497
SHAPE02768,46.09211,11.282527,498
SHAPE02768,46.09067,11.281518,499
SHAPE02768,46.0906,11.281461,500
SHAPE02768,46.0906,11.281461,501
SHAPE02768,46.089962,11.280967,502
SHAPE02768,46.089016,11.280134,503
SHAPE02768,46.088665,11.279815,504
SHAPE02768,46.088665,11.279815,505
SHAPE02768,46.088226,11.27942,506
SHAPE02768,46.088028,11.279248,507
SHAPE02768,46.08774,11.278999,508
SHAPE02768,46.087082,11.278431,509
SHAPE02768,46.086655,11.278064,510
SHAPE02768,46.086365,11.277806,511
SHAPE02768,46.086365,11.277806,512
SHAPE02768,46.086136,11.277602,513
SHAPE02768,46.085957,11.27742,514
SHAPE02768,46.085983,11.277342,515
SHAPE02768,46.085938,11.277257,516
SHAPE02768,46.085888,11.277181,517
SHAPE02768,46.08582,11.277047,518
SHAPE02768,46.085625,11.276648,519
SHAPE02768,46.08547,11.276343,520
SHAPE02768,46.0854,11.276228,521
SHAPE02768,46.08536,11.276159,522
SHAPE02768,46.08536,11.276159,523
SHAPE02768,46.08533,11.276098,524
SHAPE02768,46.08526,11.27597,525
SHAPE02768,46.085194,11.27584,526
SHAPE02768,46.08511,11.27565,527
SHAPE02768,46.085014,11.275442,528
SHAPE02768,46.08493,11.275231,529
SHAPE02768,46.08478,11.274946,530
SHAPE02768,46.084614,11.274551,531
SHAPE02768,46.084534,11.274369,532
SHAPE02768,46.08445,11.274218,533
SHAPE02768,46.0843,11.273925,534
SHAPE02768,46.084137,11.273623,535
SHAPE02768,46.084034,11.273399,536
SHAPE02768,46.08393,11.273245,537
SHAPE02768,46.083797,11.27307,538
SHAPE02768,46.083824,11.272765,539
SHAPE02768,46.08395,11.272419,540
SHAPE02768,46.083862,11.272209,541
SHAPE02768,46.083683,11.272124,542
SHAPE02768,46.083424,11.272079,543
SHAPE02768,46.083256,11.272045,544
SHAPE02768,46.08315,11.271975,545
SHAPE02768,46.08306,11.27171,546
SHAPE02768,46.082836,11.270945,547
SHAPE02768,46.082584,11.270237,548
SHAPE02768,46.08253,11.27015,549
SHAPE02768,46.082428,11.269966,550
SHAPE02768,46.082394,11.269867,551
SHAPE02768,46.0824,11.269755,552
SHAPE02768,46.08243,11.269681,553
SHAPE02768,46.082497,11.269645,554
SHAPE02768,46.082592,11.269571,555
SHAPE02768,46.08263,11.269427,556
SHAPE02768,46.082615,11.26932,557
SHAPE02768,46.082554,11.269239,558
SHAPE02768,46.08237,11.269134,559
SHAPE02768,46.082077,11.268909,560
SHAPE02768,46.082043,11.26883,561
SHAPE02768,46.082043,11.26883,562
SHAPE02768,46.081905,11.268527,563
SHAPE02768,46.081806,11.268282,564
SHAPE02768,46.08146,11.26733,565
SHAPE02768,46.081146,11.266453,566
SHAPE02768,46.080967,11.266118,567
SHAPE02768,46.080883,11.265994,568
SHAPE02768,46.08074,11.265707,569
SHAPE02768,46.080708,11.265574,570
SHAPE02768,46.080627,11.265204,571
SHAPE02768,46.080597,11.265067,572
SHAPE02768,46.080578,11.264993,573
SHAPE02768,46.08056,11.26491,574
SHAPE02768,46.08056,11.264621,575
SHAPE02768,46.08056,11.264621,576
SHAPE02768,46.08056,11.264515,577
SHAPE02768,46.08051,11.264168,578
SHAPE02768,46.08045,11.263832,579
SHAPE02768,46.08035,11.26334,580
SHAPE02768,46.080273,11.263172,581
SHAPE02768,46.08017,11.262973,582
SHAPE02768,46.080135,11.262911,583
SHAPE02768,46.080006,11.262702,584
SHAPE02768,46.079987,11.262586,585
SHAPE02768,46.079895,11.262184,586
SHAPE02768,46.079834,11.262212,587
SHAPE02768,46.079834,11.262212,588
SHAPE02768,46.07977,11.26224,589
SHAPE02768,46.079712,11.261962,590
SHAPE02768,46.079647,11.261891,591
SHAPE02768,46.079628,11.261648,592
SHAPE02768,46.07962,11.261371,593
SHAPE02768,46.079605,11.261193,594
SHAPE02768,46.07936,11.260287,595
SHAPE02768,46.07932,11.260031,596
SHAPE02768,46.07931,11.259871,597
SHAPE02768,46.07931,11.259871,598
SHAPE02768,46.079308,11.259836,599
SHAPE02768,46.079227,11.259382,600
SHAPE02768,46.07911,11.258694,601
SHAPE02768,46.078945,11.257744,602
SHAPE02768,46.078846,11.257295,603
SHAPE02768,46.078606,11.256816,604
SHAPE02768,46.078506,11.256615,605
SHAPE02768,46.078396,11.256257,606
SHAPE02768,46.07833,11.256001,607
SHAPE02768,46.07801,11.254693,608
SHAPE02768,46.077766,11.254017,609
SHAPE02768,46.077442,11.253239,610
SHAPE02768,46.077118,11.252862,611
SHAPE02768,46.077038,11.252632,612
SHAPE02768,46.076958,11.252393,613
SHAPE02768,46.076763,11.25215,614
SHAPE02768,46.07658,11.251809,615
SHAPE02768,46.076412,11.25128,616
SHAPE02768,46.07624,11.250979,617
SHAPE02768,46.07619,11.250976,618
SHAPE02768,46.076122,11.25109,619
SHAPE02768,46.07608,11.251239,620
SHAPE02768,46.076023,11.251438,621
SHAPE02768,46.076015,11.251562,622
SHAPE02768,46.07601,11.251808,623
SHAPE02768,46.075962,11.251822,624
SHAPE02768,46.075954,11.25221,625
SHAPE02768,46.075928,11.252667,626
SHAPE02768,46.07586,11.252965,627
SHAPE02768,46.075794,11.253236,628
SHAPE02768,46.07574,11.253626,629
SHAPE02768,46.07569,11.253976,630
SHAPE02768,46.075672,11.254246,631
SHAPE02768,46.07567,11.254421,632
SHAPE02768,46.075684,11.254559,633
SHAPE02768,46.075638,11.254642,634
SHAPE02768,46.075592,11.25465,635
SHAPE02768,46.075554,11.254629,636
SHAPE02768,46.075497,11.254538,637
SHAPE02768,46.07548,11.254326,638
SHAPE02768,46.075462,11.254075,639
SHAPE02768,46.07537,11.253832,640
SHAPE02768,46.075314,11.253704,641
SHAPE02768,46.07482,11.253098,642
SHAPE02768,46.07482,11.253098,643
SHAPE02768,46.07465,11.252884,644
SHAPE02768,46.074627,11.252845,645
SHAPE02768,46.074566,11.252781,646
SHAPE02768,46.07436,11.252496,647
SHAPE02768,46.0743,11.252243,648
SHAPE02768,46.074238,11.251763,649
SHAPE02768,46.07418,11.251528,650
SHAPE02768,46.074097,11.251359,651
SHAPE02768,46.073994,11.251232,652
SHAPE02768,46.073803,11.251041,653
SHAPE02768,46.073685,11.250869,654
SHAPE02768,46.073605,11.250618,655
SHAPE02768,46.07358,11.250382,656
SHAPE02768,46.07358,11.249832,657
SHAPE02768,46.073536,11.249364,658
SHAPE02768,46.073383,11.248208,659
SHAPE02768,46.073383,11.247999,660
SHAPE02768,46.073425,11.247772,661
SHAPE02768,46.073536,11.24751,662
SHAPE02768,46.073555,11.247414,663
SHAPE02768,46.073505,11.247316,664
SHAPE02768,46.07342,11.24732,665
SHAPE02768,46.073368,11.247416,666
SHAPE02768,46.073353,11.247527,667
SHAPE02768,46.073307,11.247653,668
SHAPE02768,46.073242,11.247769,669
SHAPE02768,46.073135,11.247873,670
SHAPE02768,46.073036,11.247902,671
SHAPE02768,46.072903,11.247882,672
SHAPE02768,46.072727,11.247855,673
SHAPE02768,46.072704,11.247852,674
SHAPE02768,46.072704,11.247852,675
SHAPE02768,46.072685,11.247849,676
SHAPE02768,46.072342,11.247813,677
SHAPE02768,46.07227,11.24776,678
SHAPE02768,46.0722,11.247621,679
SHAPE02768,46.07218,11.247428,680
SHAPE02768,46.072098,11.246888,681
SHAPE02768,46.07208,11.246783,682
SHAPE02768,46.072006,11.24667,683
SHAPE02768,46.071865,11.246569,684
SHAPE02768,46.071194,11.24629,685
SHAPE02768,46.070744,11.246104,686
SHAPE02768,46.070423,11.245816,687
SHAPE02768,46.06992,11.245611,688
SHAPE02768,46.069798,11.245381,689
SHAPE02768,46.069683,11.245164,690
SHAPE02768,46.069645,11.245091,691
SHAPE02768,46.06953,11.244871,692
SHAPE02768,46.069416,11.244715,693
SHAPE02768,46.069378,11.244657,694
SHAPE02768,46.06919,11.244458,695
SHAPE02768,46.069153,11.244419,696
SHAPE02768,46.069004,11.244258,697
SHAPE02768,46.068947,11.244203,698
SHAPE02768,46.068695,11.243938,699
SHAPE02768,46.068615,11.243875,700
SHAPE02768,46.068428,11.243726,701
SHAPE02768,46.068142,11.243538,702
SHAPE02768,46.067715,11.243258,703
SHAPE02768,46.067287,11.242977,704
SHAPE02768,46.067245,11.242949,705
SHAPE02768,46.0672,11.242906,706
SHAPE02768,46.06696,11.242665,707
SHAPE02768,46.066868,11.242492,708
SHAPE02768,46.066765,11.242293,709
SHAPE02768,46.0667,11.241893,710
SHAPE02768,46.066635,11.241505,711
SHAPE02768,46.066525,11.241167,712
SHAPE02768,46.06633,11.240912,713
SHAPE02768,46.066097,11.241229,714
SHAPE02768,46.065983,11.241344,715
SHAPE02768,46.06585,11.241467,716
SHAPE02768,46.065582,11.241642,717
SHAPE02768,46.065315,11.241736,718
SHAPE02768,46.064907,11.241878,719
SHAPE02768,46.064804,11.241918,720
SHAPE02768,46.06478,11.241863,721
SHAPE02768,46.064747,11.241826,722
SHAPE02768,46.0647,11.241815,723
SHAPE02768,46.06466,11.241831,724
SHAPE02768,46.06463,11.241865,725
SHAPE02768,46.06461,11.241914,726
SHAPE02768,46.064606,11.241969,727
SHAPE02768,46.064613,11.242023,728
SHAPE02768,46.064503,11.242031,729
SHAPE02768,46.06444,11.242049,730
SHAPE02768,46.06444,11.242049,731
SHAPE02768,46.063866,11.242216,732
SHAPE02768,46.063736,11.24192,733
SHAPE02768,46.06353,11.241429,734
SHAPE02768,46.06324,11.240753,735
SHAPE02768,46.062984,11.240161,736
SHAPE02768,46.062923,11.240018,737
SHAPE02768,46.062904,11.239969,738
SHAPE02768,46.062874,11.23989,739
SHAPE02768,46.06243,11.238805,740
SHAPE02768,46.06234,11.238584,741
SHAPE02768,46.062305,11.238499,742
SHAPE02768,46.062057,11.237893,743
SHAPE02768,46.061993,11.237733,744
SHAPE02768,46.06194,11.237602,745
SHAPE02768,46.06183,11.237756,746
SHAPE02768,46.061745,11.237867,747
SHAPE02768,46.06162,11.237919,748
SHAPE02768,46.061527,11.238013,749
SHAPE02768,46.06147,11.238097,750
SHAPE02768,46.06143,11.23808,751
SHAPE02768,46.0614,11.238034,752
SHAPE02768,46.061375,11.237986,753
SHAPE02768,46.061317,11.237888,754
SHAPE02768,46.061382,11.237781,755
SHAPE02768,46.061466,11.237639,756
SHAPE02768,46.061512,11.237565,757
SHAPE02768,46.061512,11.237565,758
SHAPE02768,46.061577,11.237457,759
SHAPE02768,46.06161,11.237409,760
SHAPE02768,46.061707,11.237317,761
SHAPE02768,46.061752,11.237318,762
SHAPE02768,46.061783,11.237307,763
SHAPE02768,46.06181,11.237285,764
SHAPE02768,46.061832,11.237254,765
SHAPE02768,46.06185,11.237218,766
SHAPE02768,46.061863,11.237166,767
SHAPE02768,46.061867,11.237108,768
SHAPE02768,46.061855,11.23706,769
SHAPE02768,46.06184,11.237015,770
SHAPE02768,46.061855,11.236913,771
SHAPE02768,46.061916,11.236677,772
SHAPE02768,46.061943,11.236605,773
SHAPE02768,46.06198,11.236499,774
SHAPE02768,46.06204,11.236337,775
SHAPE02768,46.062084,11.236208,776
SHAPE02768,46.06219,11.235899,777
SHAPE02768,46.062466,11.235072,778
SHAPE02768,46.062614,11.234642,779
SHAPE02768,46.062653,11.234532,780
SHAPE02768,46.062893,11.233699,781
SHAPE02768,46.063007,11.233336,782
SHAPE02768,46.063038,11.233221,783
SHAPE02768,46.06321,11.232631,784
SHAPE02768,46.063293,11.232301,785
SHAPE02768,46.06335,11.232156,786
SHAPE02768,46.063374,11.232106,787
SHAPE02768,46.063488,11.231814,788
SHAPE02768,46.06353,11.231704,789
SHAPE02768,46.06362,11.231513,790
SHAPE02770,46.20802,11.256523,1
SHAPE02770,46.208344,11.256341,2
SHAPE02770,46.208534,11.256234,3
SHAPE02770,46.209064,11.255404,4
SHAPE02770,46.21031,11.254623,5
SHAPE02770,46.210403,11.254513,6
SHAPE02770,46.210457,11.254423,7
SHAPE02770,46.210506,11.254284,8
SHAPE02770,46.210518,11.254089,9
SHAPE02770,46.21048,11.253946,10
SHAPE02770,46.210426,11.253841,11
SHAPE02770,46.210358,11.253778,12
SHAPE02770,46.21027,11.253758,13
SHAPE02770,46.209965,11.253781,14
SHAPE02770,46.209667,11.25374,15
SHAPE02770,46.20948,11.253699,16
SHAPE02770,46.209312,11.253546,17
SHAPE02770,46.208458,11.252675,18
SHAPE02770,46.208214,11.252522,19
SHAPE02770,46.207333,11.252147,20
SHAPE02770,46.205395,11.250672,21
SHAPE02770,46.205284,11.250549,22
SHAPE02770,46.20521,11.250392,23
SHAPE02770,46.20514,11.250154,24
SHAPE02770,46.205112,11.24986,25
SHAPE02770,46.205242,11.248546,26
SHAPE02770,46.205242,11.248305,27
SHAPE02770,46.205196,11.248094,28
SHAPE02770,46.205105,11.247917,29
SHAPE02770,46.20497,11.247794,30
SHAPE02770,46.204865,11.247731,31
SHAPE02770,46.204716,11.247739,32
SHAPE02770,46.204464,11.247822,33
SHAPE02770,46.2043,11.247825,34
SHAPE02770,46.204174,11.247782,35
SHAPE02770,46.203568,11.247309,36
SHAPE02770,46.20339,11.247202,37
SHAPE02770,46.20311,11.247123,38
SHAPE02770,46.202835,11.247075,39
SHAPE02770,46.19933,11.246668,40
SHAPE02770,46.19861,11.246658,41
SHAPE02770,46.19821,11.246665,42
SHAPE02770,46.197662,11.246675,43
SHAPE02770,46.197327,11.24668,44
SHAPE02770,46.197033,11.246638,45
SHAPE02770,46.197033,11.246638,46
SHAPE02770,46.196915,11.246621,47
SHAPE02770,46.196533,11.246532,48
SHAPE02770,46.196484,11.246518,49
SHAPE02770,46.1963,11.246347,50
SHAPE02770,46.196228,11.246204,51
SHAPE02770,46.196182,11.245901,52
SHAPE02770,46.196182,11.245625,53
SHAPE02770,46.19618,11.245289,54
SHAPE02770,46.196148,11.245147,55
SHAPE02770,46.196102,11.245032,56
SHAPE02770,46.196037,11.244947,57
SHAPE02770,46.195988,11.244884,58
SHAPE02770,46.195858,11.244823,59
SHAPE02770,46.195683,11.244835,60
SHAPE02770,46.195316,11.24495,61
SHAPE02770,46.194817,11.245128,62
SHAPE02770,46.19425,11.245346,63
SHAPE02770,46.193752,11.245537,64
SHAPE02770,46.193558,11.245551,65
SHAPE02770,46.19335,11.245513,66
SHAPE02770,46.19239,11.245142,67
SHAPE02770,46.190937,11.244565,68
SHAPE02770,46.19066,11.24442,69
SHAPE02770,46.19043,11.24416,70
SHAPE02770,46.190224,11.24392,71
SHAPE02770,46.189648,11.243252,72
SHAPE02770,46.189377,11.243002,73
SHAPE02770,46.18912,11.242827,74
SHAPE02770,46.188904,11.242656,75
SHAPE02770,46.18822,11.242195,76
SHAPE02770,46.187847,11.241988,77
SHAPE02770,46.18738,11.241897,78
SHAPE02770,46.18708,11.241857,79
SHAPE02770,46.18677,11.241842,80
SHAPE02770,46.186325,11.241894,81
SHAPE02770,46.186085,11.241913,82
SHAPE02770,46.185978,11.241901,83
SHAPE02770,46.185806,11.24189,84
SHAPE02770,46.184937,11.24183,85
SHAPE02770,46.18478,11.241806,86
SHAPE02770,46.18469,11.24177,87
SHAPE02770,46.184544,11.241686,88
SHAPE02770,46.184433,11.24159,89
SHAPE02770,46.184353,11.241497,90
SHAPE02770,46.184242,11.241363,91
SHAPE02770,46.183926,11.241021,92
SHAPE02770,46.183723,11.240777,93
SHAPE02770,46.183723,11.240777,94
SHAPE02770,46.183674,11.240716,95
SHAPE02770,46.183456,11.240436,96
SHAPE02770,46.18305,11.239946,97
SHAPE02770,46.18286,11.239581,98
SHAPE02770,46.18263,11.23942,99
SHAPE02770,46.182594,11.239388,100
SHAPE02770,46.182564,11.239283,101
SHAPE02770,46.182518,11.239192,102
SHAPE02770,46.18243,11.239065,103
SHAPE02770,46.182224,11.238624,104
SHAPE02770,46.181988,11.238194,105
SHAPE02770,46.18175,11.237834,106
SHAPE02770,46.181698,11.237712,107
SHAPE02770,46.181606,11.237494,108
SHAPE02770,46.181396,11.237073,109
SHAPE02770,46.18127,11.23688,110
SHAPE02770,46.181202,11.236782,111
SHAPE02770,46.18117,11.236672,112
SHAPE02770,46.18117,11.236672,113
SHAPE02770,46.18111,11.236465,114
SHAPE02770,46.181034,11.236094,115
SHAPE02770,46.18101,11.235966,116
SHAPE02770,46.18095,11.235644,117
SHAPE02770,46.18085,11.235119,118
SHAPE02770,46.180836,11.235045,119
SHAPE02770,46.18074,11.234273,120
SHAPE02770,46.18074,11.234273,121
SHAPE02770,46.180637,11.23345,122
SHAPE02770,46.180664,11.233208,123
SHAPE02770,46.18081,11.23269,124
SHAPE02770,46.180847,11.232553,125
SHAPE02770,46.180946,11.232141,126
SHAPE02770,46.18109,11.231977,127
SHAPE02770,46.181145,11.231936,128
SHAPE02770,46.181168,11.231899,129
SHAPE02770,46.181175,11.231838,130
SHAPE02770,46.181213,11.230983,131
SHAPE02770,46.181225,11.230891,132
SHAPE02770,46.181267,11.230743,133
SHAPE02770,46.181396,11.230204,134
SHAPE02770,46.181427,11.229987,135
SHAPE02770,46.181484,11.229048,136
SHAPE02770,46.181484,11.228905,137
SHAPE02770,46.181465,11.228725,138
SHAPE02770,46.18141,11.22851,139
SHAPE02770,46.181393,11.228326,140
SHAPE02770,46.181385,11.228262,141
SHAPE02770,46.181393,11.228208,142
SHAPE02770,46.1814,11.228161,143
SHAPE02770,46.181423,11.228086,144
SHAPE02770,46.18143,11.228004,145
SHAPE02770,46.181416,11.227923,146
SHAPE02770,46.181385,11.227858,147
SHAPE02770,46.181343,11.227808,148
SHAPE02770,46.181293,11.22778,149
SHAPE02770,46.18124,11.227777,150
SHAPE02770,46.181187,11.227797,151
SHAPE02770,46.18114,11.22784,152
SHAPE02770,46.181107,11.227901,153
SHAPE02770,46.181087,11.227976,154
SHAPE02770,46.181087,11.228054,155
SHAPE02770,46.181023,11.228036,156
SHAPE02770,46.18089,11.228068,157
SHAPE02770,46.180626,11.228161,158
SHAPE02770,46.18024,11.22832,159
SHAPE02770,46.18024,11.22832,160
SHAPE02770,46.180042,11.228402,161
SHAPE02770,46.17991,11.228432,162
SHAPE02770,46.17973,11.228423,163
SHAPE02770,46.17955,11.228309,164
SHAPE02770,46.17941,11.228152,165
SHAPE02770,46.17928,11.227938,166
SHAPE02770,46.178787,11.227071,167
SHAPE02770,46.17839,11.226396,168
SHAPE02770,46.178337,11.226302,169
SHAPE02770,46.178165,11.225997,170
SHAPE02770,46.178165,11.225997,171
SHAPE02770,46.177746,11.225249,172
SHAPE02770,46.177704,11.225171,173
SHAPE02770,46.177654,11.225078,174
SHAPE02770,46.177265,11.224409,175
SHAPE02770,46.177223,11.224355,176
SHAPE02770,46.17717,11.224271,177
SHAPE02770,46.177124,11.224223,178
SHAPE02770,46.17706,11.224149,179
SHAPE02770,46.176956,11.224069,180
SHAPE02770,46.17686,11.223987,181
SHAPE02770,46.176785,11.223931,182
SHAPE02770,46.17676,11.223914,183
SHAPE02770,46.176403,11.223661,184
SHAPE02770,46.175938,11.22338,185
SHAPE02770,46.175526,11.2231,186
SHAPE02770,46.1755,11.223087,187
SHAPE02770,46.175404,11.22301,188
SHAPE02770,46.175354,11.222942,189
SHAPE02770,46.17532,11.222858,190
SHAPE02770,46.1752,11.222483,191
SHAPE02770,46.175156,11.222281,192
SHAPE02770,46.1751,11.222045,193
SHAPE02770,46.1751,11.222045,194
SHAPE02770,46.175068,11.221916,195
SHAPE02770,46.17492,11.221247,196
SHAPE02770,46.174873,11.221039,197
SHAPE02770,46.17478,11.220633,198
SHAPE02770,46.17475,11.220481,199
SHAPE02770,46.17469,11.2202,200
SHAPE02770,46.174637,11.219963,201
SHAPE02770,46.174526,11.219456,202
SHAPE02770,46.174404,11.218901,203
SHAPE02770,46.174385,11.218816,204
SHAPE02770,46.17436,11.218694,205
SHAPE02770,46.174328,11.218597,206
SHAPE02770,46.174305,11.218464,207
SHAPE02770,46.174294,11.218329,208
SHAPE02770,46.17432,11.218174,209
SHAPE02770,46.17441,11.217862,210
SHAPE02770,46.174435,11.21779,211
SHAPE02770,46.174454,11.21783,212
SHAPE02770,46.174553,11.21751,213
SHAPE02770,46.174618,11.217302,214
SHAPE02770,46.17463,11.217299,215
SHAPE02770,46.174583,11.217543,216
SHAPE02770,46.174583,11.217543,217
SHAPE02770,46.17463,11.217299,218
SHAPE02770,46.174618,11.217302,219
SHAPE02770,46.174553,11.21751,220
SHAPE02770,46.174454,11.21783,221
SHAPE02770,46.174435,11.21779,222
SHAPE02770,46.174458,11.217723,223
SHAPE02770,46.174496,11.217587,224
SHAPE02770,46.17465,11.217181,225
SHAPE02770,46.17476,11.216966,226
SHAPE02770,46.175034,11.216491,227
SHAPE02770,46.17526,11.216095,228
SHAPE02770,46.175365,11.215874,229
SHAPE02770,46.175453,11.21563,230
SHAPE02770,46.175518,11.215386,231
SHAPE02770,46.175568,11.214942,232
SHAPE02770,46.175564,11.214781,233
SHAPE02770,46.17555,11.214631,234
SHAPE02770,46.175518,11.214494,235
SHAPE02770,46.175465,11.214337,236
SHAPE02770,46.175343,11.214124,237
SHAPE02770,46.17508,11.213682,238
SHAPE02770,46.175056,11.213645,239
SHAPE02770,46.174942,11.213424,240
SHAPE02770,46.17481,11.213185,241
SHAPE02770,46.174747,11.213098,242
SHAPE02770,46.17468,11.213032,243
SHAPE02770,46.174595,11.212986,244
SHAPE02770,46.174507,11.212976,245
SHAPE02770,46.174416,11.212993,246
SHAPE02770,46.174343,11.213027,247
SHAPE02770,46.174263,11.213099,248
SHAPE02770,46.17421,11.213181,249
SHAPE02770,46.174038,11.213463,250
SHAPE02770,46.173935,11.213658,251
SHAPE02770,46.173798,11.213832,252
SHAPE02770,46.173576,11.214053,253
SHAPE02770,46.17343,11.214151,254
SHAPE02770,46.17333,11.214212,255
SHAPE02770,46.173244,11.214252,256
SHAPE02770,46.173164,11.214272,257
SHAPE02770,46.173077,11.214272,258
SHAPE02770,46.172577,11.214118,259
SHAPE02770,46.17245,11.214093,260
SHAPE02770,46.172203,11.214088,261
SHAPE02770,46.17213,11.214073,262
SHAPE02770,46.17203,11.214026,263
SHAPE02770,46.171593,11.213774,264
SHAPE02770,46.171402,11.213656,265
SHAPE02770,46.17126,11.213523,266
SHAPE02770,46.171165,11.213373,267
SHAPE02770,46.171024,11.213058,268
SHAPE02770,46.170525,11.21191,269
SHAPE02770,46.170242,11.211231,270
SHAPE02770,46.170105,11.21095,271
SHAPE02770,46.16995,11.21073,272
SHAPE02770,46.169666,11.21041,273
SHAPE02770,46.169334,11.210062,274
SHAPE02770,46.169178,11.209899,275
SHAPE02770,46.169178,11.209899,276
SHAPE02770,46.168507,11.209199,277
SHAPE02770,46.16778,11.208362,278
SHAPE02770,46.16753,11.20807,279
SHAPE02770,46.16736,11.207909,280
SHAPE02770,46.16714,11.207743,281
SHAPE02770,46.167065,11.207676,282
SHAPE02770,46.16699,11.207582,283
SHAPE02770,46.166473,11.206574,284
SHAPE02770,46.166275,11.206178,285
SHAPE02770,46.166096,11.205774,286
SHAPE02770,46.166,11.2055,287
SHAPE02770,46.16575,11.204762,288
SHAPE02770,46.165684,11.20461,289
SHAPE02770,46.16543,11.204171,290
SHAPE02770,46.165028,11.203525,291
SHAPE02770,46.165028,11.203525,292
SHAPE02770,46.16451,11.202692,293
SHAPE02770,46.164204,11.202189,294
SHAPE02770,46.163998,11.201733,295
SHAPE02770,46.16384,11.201412,296
SHAPE02770,46.163677,11.201097,297
SHAPE02770,46.16356,11.200944,298
SHAPE02770,46.163223,11.200624,299
SHAPE02770,46.162872,11.200237,300
SHAPE02770,46.16277,11.200097,301
SHAPE02770,46.161884,11.198511,302
SHAPE02770,46.161823,11.198414,303
SHAPE02770,46.161823,11.198414,304
SHAPE02770,46.161625,11.198084,305
SHAPE02770,46.161137,11.197444,306
SHAPE02770,46.16076,11.196943,307
SHAPE02770,46.160675,11.1968,308
SHAPE02770,46.16061,11.196647,309
SHAPE02770,46.16037,11.19593,310
SHAPE02770,46.1603,11.195693,311
SHAPE02770,46.160275,11.195534,312
SHAPE02770,46.16027,11.19535,313
SHAPE02770,46.160286,11.194949,314
SHAPE02770,46.16029,11.194634,315
SHAPE02770,46.160282,11.194491,316
SHAPE02770,46.160233,11.194293,317
SHAPE02770,46.16016,11.194148,318
SHAPE02770,46.16004,11.193966,319
SHAPE02770,46.15999,11.193916,320
SHAPE02770,46.159737,11.193647,321
SHAPE02770,46.15949,11.193416,322
SHAPE02770,46.15927,11.193117,323
SHAPE02770,46.159172,11.192914,324
SHAPE02770,46.159084,11.192689,325
SHAPE02770,46.159016,11.19247,326
SHAPE02770,46.15896,11.19224,327
SHAPE02770,46.15891,11.192,328
SHAPE02770,46.15891,11.192,329
SHAPE02770,46.158863,11.191769,330
SHAPE02770,46.158848,11.191546,331
SHAPE02770,46.15886,11.191328,332
SHAPE02770,46.15888,11.191162,333
SHAPE02770,46.158913,11.191034,334
SHAPE02770,46.159332,11.190122,335
SHAPE02770,46.159473,11.189863,336
SHAPE02770,46.15961,11.189717,337
SHAPE02770,46.159687,11.189638,338
SHAPE02770,46.159824,11.189541,339
SHAPE02770,46.159866,11.189512,340
SHAPE02770,46.159992,11.189342,341
SHAPE02770,46.16005,11.189221,342
SHAPE02770,46.160095,11.189084,343
SHAPE02770,46.160133,11.188912,344
SHAPE02770,46.160152,11.188699,345
SHAPE02770,46.160168,11.188424,346
SHAPE02770,46.160175,11.18819,347
SHAPE02770,46.160194,11.188077,348
SHAPE02770,46.160213,11.187997,349
SHAPE02770,46.160255,11.187892,350
SHAPE02770,46.160255,11.187892,351
SHAPE02770,46.16031,11.187756,352
SHAPE02770,46.160404,11.187578,353
SHAPE02770,46.160458,11.187487,354
SHAPE02770,46.160564,11.187312,355
SHAPE02770,46.160667,11.18712,356
SHAPE02770,46.16073,11.187031,357
SHAPE02770,46.160767,11.186972,358
SHAPE02770,46.160816,11.186918,359
SHAPE02770,46.160946,11.186737,360
SHAPE02770,46.16121,11.186392,361
SHAPE02770,46.161255,11.186304,362
SHAPE02770,46.161278,11.1862,363
SHAPE02770,46.161335,11.18574,364
SHAPE02770,46.161415,11.185033,365
SHAPE02770,46.161457,11.184837,366
SHAPE02770,46.161522,11.184659,367
SHAPE02770,46.161617,11.184491,368
SHAPE02770,46.16173,11.184333,369
SHAPE02770,46.16185,11.184212,370
SHAPE02770,46.162006,11.184101,371
SHAPE02770,46.162407,11.183917,372
SHAPE02770,46.162838,11.183797,373
SHAPE02770,46.162956,11.183746,374
SHAPE02770,46.163204,11.183588,375
SHAPE02770,46.163467,11.183406,376
SHAPE02770,46.163548,11.183369,377
SHAPE02770,46.16377,11.183311,378
SHAPE02770,46.163982,11.183259,379
SHAPE02770,46.164135,11.183179,380
SHAPE02770,46.166035,11.18197,381
SHAPE02770,46.16609,11.181913,382
SHAPE02770,46.166157,11.181828,383
SHAPE02770,46.166218,11.181733,384
SHAPE02770,46.166286,11.181614,385
SHAPE02770,46.16637,11.181453,386
SHAPE02770,46.166637,11.180956,387
SHAPE02770,46.166695,11.180842,388
SHAPE02770,46.167233,11.179832,389
SHAPE02770,46.167297,11.179691,390
SHAPE02770,46.167336,11.179552,391
SHAPE02770,46.167347,11.179435,392
SHAPE02770,46.167343,11.179301,393
SHAPE02770,46.167324,11.179161,394
SHAPE02770,46.167297,11.179056,395
SHAPE02770,46.16725,11.178945,396
SHAPE02770,46.1672,11.178861,397
SHAPE02770,46.167114,11.178781,398
SHAPE02770,46.167007,11.178727,399
SHAPE02770,46.166897,11.178711,400
SHAPE02770,46.166782,11.178737,401
SHAPE02770,46.16667,11.178799,402
SHAPE02770,46.16617,11.179274,403
SHAPE02770,46.16583,11.179531,404
SHAPE02770,46.165657,11.179626,405
SHAPE02770,46.165493,11.179698,406
SHAPE02770,46.16533,11.179767,407
SHAPE02770,46.164692,11.179921,408
SHAPE02770,46.16375,11.180069,409
SHAPE02770,46.163452,11.180075,410
SHAPE02770,46.163147,11.180011,411
SHAPE02770,46.162506,11.179814,412
SHAPE02770,46.16168,11.179559,413
SHAPE02770,46.16156,11.179482,414
SHAPE02770,46.16144,11.17938,415
SHAPE02770,46.161293,11.179231,416
SHAPE02770,46.161163,11.179052,417
SHAPE02770,46.161053,11.178872,418
SHAPE02770,46.16092,11.178556,419
SHAPE02770,46.160397,11.17734,420
SHAPE02770,46.16014,11.17675,421
SHAPE02770,46.16009,11.176605,422
SHAPE02770,46.16007,11.176474,423
SHAPE02770,46.16007,11.176304,424
SHAPE02770,46.1601,11.17616,425
SHAPE02770,46.160717,11.174396,426
SHAPE02770,46.16075,11.174215,427
SHAPE02770,46.16076,11.174032,428
SHAPE02770,46.16072,11.173797,429
SHAPE02770,46.160664,11.173613,430
SHAPE02770,46.160545,11.173409,431
SHAPE02770,46.160255,11.173079,432
SHAPE02770,46.160164,11.172936,433
SHAPE02770,46.160114,11.172805,434
SHAPE02770,46.16007,11.172674,435
SHAPE02770,46.160007,11.172394,436
SHAPE02770,46.159985,11.172221,437
SHAPE02770,46.15997,11.172084,438
SHAPE02770,46.159817,11.171427,439
SHAPE02770,46.159748,11.171165,440
SHAPE02770,46.159653,11.170843,441
SHAPE02770,46.159653,11.170843,442
SHAPE02770,46.159565,11.170538,443
SHAPE02770,46.159473,11.170283,444
SHAPE02770,46.15938,11.170099,445
SHAPE02770,46.1591,11.169546,446
SHAPE02770,46.15902,11.169391,447
SHAPE02770,46.158928,11.169205,448
SHAPE02770,46.158726,11.168792,449
SHAPE02770,46.158604,11.16847,450
SHAPE02770,46.15855,11.168273,451
SHAPE02770,46.158306,11.167274,452
SHAPE02770,46.15771,11.165582,453
SHAPE02770,46.157635,11.165107,454
SHAPE02770,46.15731,11.163836,455
SHAPE02770,46.15724,11.163638,456
SHAPE02770,46.157074,11.163382,457
SHAPE02770,46.156937,11.163132,458
SHAPE02770,46.156853,11.162916,459
SHAPE02770,46.156788,11.162668,460
SHAPE02770,46.15673,11.162408,461
SHAPE02770,46.156685,11.162333,462
SHAPE02770,46.15656,11.162271,463
SHAPE02770,46.15645,11.161979,464
SHAPE02770,46.155987,11.160646,465
SHAPE02770,46.155987,11.160646,466
SHAPE02770,46.155888,11.160362,467
SHAPE02770,46.15554,11.15937,468
SHAPE02770,46.155434,11.15906,469
SHAPE02770,46.15534,11.15872,470
SHAPE02770,46.155308,11.15846,471
SHAPE02770,46.155296,11.158182,472
SHAPE02770,46.15534,11.157818,473
SHAPE02770,46.155453,11.157263,474
SHAPE02770,46.155464,11.157091,475
SHAPE02770,46.155464,11.156937,476
SHAPE02770,46.15545,11.156723,477
SHAPE02770,46.155407,11.15652,478
SHAPE02770,46.15534,11.156314,479
SHAPE02770,46.155334,11.156302,480
SHAPE02770,46.155334,11.156302,481
SHAPE02770,46.15523,11.156083,482
SHAPE02770,46.155052,11.155772,483
SHAPE02770,46.154823,11.155381,484
SHAPE02770,46.15475,11.155232,485
SHAPE02770,46.1547,11.155072,486
SHAPE02770,46.154644,11.154902,487
SHAPE02770,46.15462,11.154681,488
SHAPE02770,46.154617,11.154639,489
SHAPE02770,46.15463,11.1545,490
SHAPE02770,46.154667,11.154371,491
SHAPE02770,46.154747,11.154256,492
SHAPE02770,46.154846,11.154213,493
SHAPE02770,46.155014,11.154178,494
SHAPE02770,46.155148,11.154119,495
SHAPE02770,46.15526,11.15405,496
SHAPE02770,46.155476,11.153837,497
SHAPE02770,46.155643,11.153659,498
SHAPE02770,46.15577,11.153487,499
SHAPE02770,46.155846,11.153324,500
SHAPE02770,46.155983,11.153315,501
SHAPE02770,46.156193,11.153264,502
SHAPE02770,46.15633,11.15323,503
SHAPE02770,46.156437,11.153202,504
SHAPE02770,46.156662,11.153151,505
SHAPE02770,46.15669,11.153144,506
SHAPE02770,46.1567,11.153139,507
SHAPE02770,46.156834,11.153084,508
SHAPE02770,46.15697,11.152966,509
SHAPE02770,46.157078,11.152807,510
SHAPE02770,46.15709,11.15278,511
SHAPE02770,46.15709,11.15278,512
SHAPE02770,46.157158,11.152623,513
SHAPE02770,46.157192,11.152493,514
SHAPE02770,46.1572,11.152332,515
SHAPE02770,46.157173,11.151649,516
SHAPE02770,46.15723,11.151577,517
SHAPE02770,46.15728,11.151513,518
SHAPE02770,46.15802,11.151299,519
SHAPE02770,46.158253,11.151337,520
SHAPE02770,46.158695,11.151593,521
SHAPE02770,46.158875,11.151699,522
SHAPE02770,46.158905,11.151753,523
SHAPE02770,46.15895,11.151916,524
SHAPE02770,46.159027,11.151996,525
SHAPE02770,46.1591,11.151992,526
SHAPE02770,46.159195,11.151921,527
SHAPE02770,46.15939,11.15204,528
SHAPE02770,46.159454,11.152116,529
SHAPE02770,46.15951,11.152229,530
SHAPE02770,46.159676,11.152774,531
SHAPE02770,46.159454,11.151393,532
SHAPE02770,46.15938,11.151027,533
SHAPE02770,46.15935,11.150886,534
SHAPE02770,46.159286,11.150676,535
SHAPE02770,46.159134,11.150391,536
SHAPE02770,46.15852,11.149564,537
SHAPE02770,46.158436,11.149434,538
SHAPE02770,46.158386,11.149313,539
SHAPE02770,46.158188,11.148732,540
SHAPE02770,46.15817,11.1486,541
SHAPE02770,46.158165,11.148438,542
SHAPE02770,46.158226,11.147904,543
SHAPE02770,46.158226,11.147778,544
SHAPE02770,46.158203,11.147682,545
SHAPE02770,46.158146,11.147526,546
SHAPE02770,46.15806,11.147369,547
SHAPE02770,46.15781,11.146947,548
SHAPE02770,46.157578,11.146593,549
SHAPE02770,46.157146,11.145979,550
SHAPE02770,46.15703,11.145826,551
SHAPE02770,46.15696,11.145757,552
SHAPE02770,46.156494,11.145398,553
SHAPE02770,46.156242,11.14518,554
SHAPE02770,46.155743,11.144683,555
SHAPE02770,46.155315,11.144249,556
SHAPE02770,46.15526,11.144137,557
SHAPE02770,46.15521,11.143989,558
SHAPE02770,46.154713,11.141741,559
SHAPE02770,46.154655,11.141525,560
SHAPE02770,46.154583,11.141327,561
SHAPE02770,46.154514,11.141189,562
SHAPE02770,46.15445,11.141087,563
SHAPE02770,46.15438,11.141011,564
SHAPE02770,46.153732,11.140443,565
SHAPE02770,46.15367,11.140354,566
SHAPE02770,46.15363,11.140195,567
SHAPE02770,46.15357,11.139767,568
SHAPE02770,46.15356,11.139701,569
SHAPE02770,46.153557,11.139489,570
SHAPE02770,46.153576,11.139332,571
SHAPE02770,46.153618,11.13917,572
SHAPE02770,46.15385,11.138699,573
SHAPE02770,46.154102,11.138231,574
SHAPE02770,46.154133,11.138179,575
SHAPE02770,46.15415,11.138153,576
SHAPE02770,46.154163,11.138133,577
SHAPE02770,46.15425,11.137986,578
SHAPE02770,46.15436,11.137807,579
SHAPE02770,46.154495,11.137546,580
SHAPE02770,46.15452,11.137458,581
SHAPE02770,46.15453,11.137369,582
SHAPE02770,46.154526,11.137234,583
SHAPE02770,46.154522,11.137208,584
SHAPE02770,46.154522,11.137208,585
SHAPE02770,46.1545,11.137058,586
SHAPE02770,46.1544,11.136435,587
SHAPE02770,46.154358,11.136159,588
SHAPE02770,46.15428,11.135883,589
SHAPE02770,46.154118,11.135555,590
SHAPE02770,46.153362,11.134377,591
SHAPE02770,46.152615,11.132743,592
SHAPE02770,46.15254,11.132591,593
SHAPE02770,46.15246,11.132455,594
SHAPE02770,46.15195,11.131784,595
SHAPE02770,46.151867,11.131634,596
SHAPE02770,46.15154,11.130875,597
SHAPE02770,46.151497,11.130721,598
SHAPE02770,46.151466,11.130508,599
SHAPE02770,46.15143,11.129979,600
SHAPE02770,46.1514,11.129724,601
SHAPE02770,46.151352,11.129483,602
SHAPE02770,46.150764,11.127014,603
SHAPE02770,46.150692,11.126669,604
SHAPE02770,46.15053,11.12573,605
SHAPE02770,46.15053,11.12573,606
SHAPE02770,46.150414,11.125054,607
SHAPE02770,46.15023,11.123983,608
SHAPE02770,46.1502,11.12383,609
SHAPE02770,46.150158,11.123697,610
SHAPE02770,46.150097,11.123556,611
SHAPE02770,46.149902,11.123188,612
SHAPE02770,46.14969,11.122849,613
SHAPE02770,46.149525,11.122557,614
SHAPE02770,46.149456,11.122396,615
SHAPE02770,46.14938,11.122168,616
SHAPE02770,46.149105,11.121244,617
SHAPE02770,46.14908,11.121146,618
SHAPE02770,46.14888,11.120507,619
SHAPE02770,46.14883,11.120378,620
SHAPE02770,46.148743,11.120216,621
SHAPE02770,46.14864,11.120077,622
SHAPE02770,46.148544,11.119994,623
SHAPE02770,46.14804,11.119698,624
SHAPE02770,46.14787,11.119552,625
SHAPE02770,46.14694,11.118585,626
SHAPE02770,46.146828,11.118504,627
SHAPE02770,46.146717,11.118449,628
SHAPE02770,46.1455,11.118001,629
SHAPE02770,46.145363,11.117981,630
SHAPE02770,46.145256,11.11801,631
SHAPE02770,46.145184,11.118078,632
SHAPE02770,46.145123,11.118173,633
SHAPE02770,46.14508,11.118296,634
SHAPE02770,46.145077,11.118417,635
SHAPE02770,46.145107,11.118518,636
SHAPE02770,46.145157,11.118617,637
SHAPE02770,46.14523,11.118673,638
SHAPE02770,46.14533,11.118699,639
SHAPE02770,46.145527,11.118669,640
SHAPE02770,46.145588,11.118671,641
SHAPE02770,46.145626,11.11873,642
SHAPE02770,46.145634,11.118799,643
SHAPE02770,46.14561,11.118849,644
SHAPE02770,46.145573,11.118866,645
SHAPE02770,46.145176,11.118945,646
SHAPE02770,46.14508,11.11893,647
SHAPE02770,46.14388,11.118511,648
SHAPE02770,46.14388,11.118511,649
SHAPE02770,46.142918,11.118196,650
SHAPE02770,46.142586,11.117949,651
SHAPE02770,46.142326,11.117753,652
SHAPE02770,46.142235,11.117665,653
SHAPE02770,46.14208,11.117317,654
SHAPE02770,46.14195,11.117035,655
SHAPE02770,46.14169,11.116552,656
SHAPE02770,46.14168,11.116518,657
SHAPE02770,46.141678,11.116429,658
SHAPE02770,46.14169,11.116325,659
SHAPE02770,46.141758,11.116065,660
SHAPE02770,46.141853,11.115829,661
SHAPE02770,46.14192,11.115744,662
SHAPE02770,46.142258,11.115449,663
SHAPE02770,46.14236,11.115385,664
SHAPE02770,46.14249,11.115334,665
SHAPE02770,46.142765,11.115265,666
SHAPE02770,46.143044,11.115172,667
SHAPE02770,46.143353,11.114992,668
SHAPE02770,46.143433,11.114962,669
SHAPE02770,46.14371,11.114926,670
SHAPE02770,46.14378,11.114907,671
SHAPE02770,46.14382,11.11485,672
SHAPE02770,46.143845,11.114785,673
SHAPE02770,46.143837,11.1147,674
SHAPE02770,46.143803,11.114629,675
SHAPE02770,46.143764,11.114589,676
SHAPE02770,46.143715,11.114584,677
SHAPE02770,46.143642,11.114614,678
SHAPE02770,46.143486,11.114737,679
SHAPE02770,46.143356,11.11479,680
SHAPE02770,46.143005,11.114914,681
SHAPE02770,46.142735,11.114937,682
SHAPE02770,46.142227,11.114946,683
SHAPE02770,46.14183,11.114945,684
SHAPE02770,46.14134,11.115142,685
SHAPE02770,46.141033,11.115276,686
SHAPE02770,46.140762,11.115465,687
SHAPE02770,46.1407,11.115494,688
SHAPE02770,46.140625,11.115494,689
SHAPE02770,46.140594,11.115469,690
SHAPE02770,46.140564,11.115428,691
SHAPE02770,46.14054,11.115329,692
SHAPE02770,46.140556,11.115221,693
SHAPE02770,46.140594,11.115168,694
SHAPE02770,46.14064,11.115141,695
SHAPE02770,46.14078,11.115138,696
SHAPE02770,46.14099,11.115096,697
SHAPE02770,46.14144,11.114854,698
SHAPE02770,46.1416,11.114739,699
SHAPE02770,46.14187,11.114544,700
SHAPE02770,46.14195,11.114451,701
SHAPE02770,46.14195,11.114451,702
SHAPE02770,46.14198,11.114417,703
SHAPE02770,46.142906,11.112992,704
SHAPE02770,46.143097,11.112844,705
SHAPE02770,46.14329,11.112759,706
SHAPE02770,46.143456,11.112716,707
SHAPE02770,46.143585,11.112682,708
SHAPE02770,46.143627,11.112672,709
SHAPE02770,46.14379,11.112628,710
SHAPE02770,46.143883,11.112606,711
SHAPE02770,46.14392,11.112596,712
SHAPE02770,46.14392,11.112596,713
SHAPE02770,46.14422,11.112513,714
SHAPE02770,46.144276,11.112497,715
SHAPE02770,46.144497,11.112435,716
SHAPE02770,46.14472,11.11232,717
SHAPE02770,46.14483,11.112207,718
SHAPE02770,46.145,11.111928,719
SHAPE02770,46.145123,11.111653,720
SHAPE02770,46.145477,11.110877,721
SHAPE02770,46.14551,11.110735,722
SHAPE02770,46.145515,11.110604,723
SHAPE02770,46.14551,11.110475,724
SHAPE02770,46.145485,11.110345,725
SHAPE02770,46.145447,11.110239,726
SHAPE02770,46.14536,11.110096,727
SHAPE02770,46.145206,11.109963,728
SHAPE02770,46.14496,11.109797,729
SHAPE02770,46.144478,11.109472,730
SHAPE02770,46.14423,11.109321,731
SHAPE02770,46.143997,11.109091,732
SHAPE02770,46.14385,11.10893,733
SHAPE02770,46.14371,11.108719,734
SHAPE02770,46.143612,11.108509,735
SHAPE02770,46.1436,11.108468,736
SHAPE02770,46.14354,11.108292,737
SHAPE02770,46.14346,11.107885,738
SHAPE02770,46.143433,11.107656,739
SHAPE02770,46.143406,11.107471,740
SHAPE02770,46.143375,11.107271,741
SHAPE02770,46.143364,11.107212,742
SHAPE02770,46.143116,11.105732,743
SHAPE02770,46.143044,11.105475,744
SHAPE02770,46.142925,11.105242,745
SHAPE02770,46.142765,11.105051,746
SHAPE02770,46.142746,11.105031,747
SHAPE02770,46.142746,11.105031,748
SHAPE02770,46.142654,11.104939,749
SHAPE02770,46.14263,11.104918,750
SHAPE02770,46.142376,11.104678,751
SHAPE02770,46.14231,11.104561,752
SHAPE02770,46.14229,11.10452,753
SHAPE02770,46.14223,11.104426,754
SHAPE02770,46.142227,11.104384,755
SHAPE02770,46.142212,11.10434,756
SHAPE02770,46.1422,11.1043,757
SHAPE02770,46.14217,11.104279,758
SHAPE02770,46.142143,11.10427,759
SHAPE02770,46.142113,11.104271,760
SHAPE02770,46.142082,11.104284,761
SHAPE02770,46.14206,11.104304,762
SHAPE02770,46.142036,11.104328,763
SHAPE02770,46.142006,11.104366,764
SHAPE02770,46.141968,11.104403,765
SHAPE02770,46.14195,11.104422,766
SHAPE02770,46.14192,11.10444,767
SHAPE02770,46.14189,11.104452,768
SHAPE02770,46.141853,11.104466,769
SHAPE02770,46.14182,11.104478,770
SHAPE02770,46.14179,11.104499,771
SHAPE02770,46.141766,11.104531,772
SHAPE02770,46.141754,11.104567,773
SHAPE02770,46.141754,11.104598,774
SHAPE02770,46.141758,11.104658,775
SHAPE02770,46.14177,11.104697,776
SHAPE02770,46.141785,11.104731,777
SHAPE02770,46.141804,11.10476,778
SHAPE02770,46.14181,11.104856,779
SHAPE02770,46.14181,11.104939,780
SHAPE02770,46.1418,11.10507,781
SHAPE02770,46.141575,11.105628,782
SHAPE02770,46.14136,11.106147,783
SHAPE02770,46.14125,11.106438,784
SHAPE02770,46.141064,11.106894,785
SHAPE02770,46.141026,11.106977,786
SHAPE02770,46.140987,11.107063,787
SHAPE02770,46.140953,11.10714,788
SHAPE02770,46.140884,11.107278,789
SHAPE02770,46.140812,11.107411,790
SHAPE02770,46.1407,11.107591,791
SHAPE02770,46.140575,11.107749,792
SHAPE02770,46.140312,11.108015,793
SHAPE02770,46.139973,11.108248,794
SHAPE02770,46.13982,11.108335,795
SHAPE02770,46.1396,11.108462,796
SHAPE02770,46.139248,11.108622,797
SHAPE02770,46.138905,11.108781,798
SHAPE02770,46.138786,11.108837,799
SHAPE02770,46.138702,11.108876,800
SHAPE02770,46.138348,11.109036,801
SHAPE02770,46.1383,11.109058,802
SHAPE02770,46.138256,11.109079,803
SHAPE02770,46.138123,11.109044,804
SHAPE02770,46.138042,11.108987,805
SHAPE02770,46.138016,11.108955,806
SHAPE02770,46.137985,11.108937,807
SHAPE02770,46.13795,11.108934,808
SHAPE02770,46.137917,11.108948,809
SHAPE02770,46.13789,11.108975,810
SHAPE02770,46.13787,11.109015,811
SHAPE02770,46.137863,11.109057,812
SHAPE02770,46.13786,11.109101,813
SHAPE02770,46.13787,11.109141,814
SHAPE02770,46.13781,11.10923,815
SHAPE02770,46.137737,11.109324,816
SHAPE02770,46.137634,11.109385,817
SHAPE02770,46.13708,11.10966,818
SHAPE02770,46.13708,11.10966,819
SHAPE02770,46.13693,11.109735,820
SHAPE02770,46.13599,11.110202,821
SHAPE02770,46.135914,11.110237,822
SHAPE02770,46.135853,11.110266,823
SHAPE02770,46.134876,11.11075,824
SHAPE02770,46.134823,11.110775,825
SHAPE02770,46.134792,11.110787,826
SHAPE02770,46.13434,11.110912,827
SHAPE02770,46.134247,11.110938,828
SHAPE02770,46.13416,11.110944,829
SHAPE02770,46.134,11.110954,830
SHAPE02770,46.133717,11.110973,831
SHAPE02770,46.13305,11.110945,832
SHAPE02770,46.132824,11.110935,833
SHAPE02770,46.132248,11.110717,834
SHAPE02770,46.131355,11.110378,835
SHAPE02770,46.130882,11.110199,836
SHAPE02770,46.128967,11.109471,837
SHAPE02770,46.126717,11.108059,838
SHAPE02770,46.126045,11.107722,839
SHAPE02770,46.125954,11.107683,840
SHAPE02770,46.125954,11.107683,841
SHAPE02770,46.125763,11.107602,842
SHAPE02770,46.12566,11.107566,843
SHAPE02770,46.12267,11.106641,844
SHAPE02770,46.1211,11.106124,845
SHAPE02770,46.120354,11.105941,846
SHAPE02770,46.120354,11.105941,847
SHAPE02770,46.120304,11.105928,848
SHAPE02770,46.119946,11.105902,849
SHAPE02770,46.119568,11.105924,850
SHAPE02770,46.11913,11.105963,851
SHAPE02770,46.1187,11.10601,852
SHAPE02770,46.11857,11.106024,853
SHAPE02770,46.118458,11.10604,854
SHAPE02770,46.118202,11.106066,855
SHAPE02770,46.116627,11.106248,856
SHAPE02770,46.116524,11.106257,857
SHAPE02770,46.116447,11.106265,858
SHAPE02770,46.116314,11.106278,859
SHAPE02770,46.116264,11.106282,860
SHAPE02770,46.115597,11.106347,861
SHAPE02770,46.114822,11.106446,862
SHAPE02770,46.11454,11.10654,863
SHAPE02770,46.114468,11.106534,864
SHAPE02770,46.11438,11.10651,865
SHAPE02770,46.114326,11.106434,866
SHAPE02770,46.11425,11.106366,867
SHAPE02770,46.11419,11.106342,868
SHAPE02770,46.114124,11.106334,869
SHAPE02770,46.11404,11.106338,870
SHAPE02770,46.11396,11.106353,871
SHAPE02770,46.11389,11.106372,872
SHAPE02770,46.113827,11.106409,873
SHAPE02770,46.113773,11.106477,874
SHAPE02770,46.113724,11.106563,875
SHAPE02770,46.1137,11.106633,876
SHAPE02770,46.11369,11.106708,877
SHAPE02770,46.113644,11.106773,878
SHAPE02770,46.113583,11.106839,879
SHAPE02770,46.113117,11.107004,880
SHAPE02770,46.112526,11.107201,881
SHAPE02770,46.112125,11.10734,882
SHAPE02770,46.111725,11.10748,883
SHAPE02770,46.110424,11.107915,884
SHAPE02770,46.108387,11.108619,885
SHAPE02770,46.108387,11.108619,886
SHAPE02770,46.105457,11.109632,887
SHAPE02770,46.105343,11.109639,888
SHAPE02770,46.10527,11.10961,889
SHAPE02770,46.105213,11.109562,890
SHAPE02770,46.105186,11.109464,891
SHAPE02770,46.105194,11.109248,892
SHAPE02770,46.105083,11.109473,893
SHAPE02770,46.104984,11.109636,894
SHAPE02770,46.104813,11.109787,895
SHAPE02770,46.104618,11.10992,896
SHAPE02770,46.104427,11.109978,897
SHAPE02770,46.104156,11.110071,898
SHAPE02770,46.10321,11.110394,899
SHAPE02770,46.10315,11.110417,900
SHAPE02770,46.103065,11.110449,901
SHAPE02770,46.10268,11.110578,902
SHAPE02770,46.10268,11.110578,903
SHAPE02770,46.102295,11.110707,904
SHAPE02770,46.101624,11.110929,905
SHAPE02770,46.10103,11.111122,906
SHAPE02770,46.100807,11.111197,907
SHAPE02770,46.100723,11.111226,908
SHAPE02770,46.100086,11.111444,909
SHAPE02770,46.099426,11.11167,910
SHAPE02770,46.099365,11.111691,911
SHAPE02770,46.098648,11.111935,912
SHAPE02770,46.098576,11.111955,913
SHAPE02770,46.098347,11.112037,914
SHAPE02770,46.098152,11.112102,915
SHAPE02770,46.09769,11.112184,916
SHAPE02770,46.09755,11.112174,917
SHAPE02770,46.097385,11.112114,918
SHAPE02770,46.097244,11.112003,919
SHAPE02770,46.097122,11.111895,920
SHAPE02770,46.09694,11.111722,921
SHAPE02770,46.096745,11.111482,922
SHAPE02770,46.0965,11.111318,923
SHAPE02770,46.09625,11.111251,924
SHAPE02770,46.09599,11.111256,925
SHAPE02770,46.095795,11.111313,926
SHAPE02770,46.095715,11.111514,927
SHAPE02770,46.09562,11.111588,928
SHAPE02770,46.095493,11.111775,929
SHAPE02770,46.095432,11.111888,930
SHAPE02770,46.095325,11.112167,931
SHAPE02770,46.095222,11.112622,932
SHAPE02770,46.095123,11.112966,933
SHAPE02770,46.094917,11.113306,934
SHAPE02770,46.0947,11.113475,935
SHAPE02770,46.094402,11.113715,936
SHAPE02770,46.094387,11.113724,937
SHAPE02770,46.09374,11.114085,938
SHAPE02770,46.09306,11.114463,939
SHAPE02770,46.09301,11.114488,940
SHAPE02770,46.09295,11.114509,941
SHAPE02770,46.092922,11.114492,942
SHAPE02770,46.092896,11.114484,943
SHAPE02770,46.092846,11.11447,944
SHAPE02770,46.092773,11.114492,945
SHAPE02770,46.09272,11.114517,946
SHAPE02770,46.092674,11.114537,947
SHAPE02770,46.092648,11.114549,948
SHAPE02770,46.092587,11.114592,949
SHAPE02770,46.092514,11.114664,950
SHAPE02770,46.092464,11.114757,951
SHAPE02770,46.092438,11.114828,952
SHAPE02770,46.092365,11.114885,953
SHAPE02770,46.09223,11.114962,954
SHAPE02770,46.091927,11.115133,955
SHAPE02770,46.091877,11.115163,956
SHAPE02770,46.091816,11.115198,957
SHAPE02770,46.09145,11.11541,958
SHAPE02770,46.09145,11.11541,959
SHAPE02770,46.091236,11.115533,960
SHAPE02770,46.091057,11.115637,961
SHAPE02770,46.090607,11.115906,962
SHAPE02770,46.089905,11.116313,963
SHAPE02770,46.089825,11.11636,964
SHAPE02770,46.088703,11.11701,965
SHAPE02770,46.0883,11.117244,966
SHAPE02770,46.08821,11.117289,967
SHAPE02770,46.08802,11.117397,968
SHAPE02770,46.087135,11.117899,969
SHAPE02770,46.086246,11.118404,970
SHAPE02770,46.086014,11.118535,971
SHAPE02770,46.085903,11.118563,972
SHAPE02770,46.085823,11.118551,973
SHAPE02770,46.08569,11.118513,974
SHAPE02770,46.085617,11.118469,975
SHAPE02770,46.08556,11.118459,976
SHAPE02770,46.0855,11.118467,977
SHAPE02770,46.085445,11.118496,978
SHAPE02770,46.085396,11.118544,979
SHAPE02770,46.085354,11.118606,980
SHAPE02770,46.08533,11.118658,981
SHAPE02770,46.085316,11.118715,982
SHAPE02770,46.085278,11.118832,983
SHAPE02770,46.085224,11.118931,984
SHAPE02770,46.085155,11.119031,985
SHAPE02770,46.085056,11.119098,986
SHAPE02770,46.08502,11.119121,987
SHAPE02770,46.084946,11.119163,988
SHAPE02770,46.084507,11.119416,989
SHAPE02770,46.084343,11.119511,990
SHAPE02770,46.084324,11.119521,991
SHAPE02770,46.084084,11.11966,992
SHAPE02770,46.084026,11.119695,993
SHAPE02770,46.084026,11.119695,994
SHAPE02770,46.08401,11.119703,995
SHAPE02770,46.08393,11.119751,996
SHAPE02770,46.083603,11.120057,997
SHAPE02770,46.083454,11.120136,998
SHAPE02770,46.08342,11.120158,999
SHAPE02770,46.083153,11.120309,1000
SHAPE02770,46.083107,11.120335,1001
SHAPE02770,46.08302,11.120384,1002
SHAPE02770,46.082905,11.120446,1003
SHAPE02770,46.082844,11.120481,1004
SHAPE02770,46.082493,11.120674,1005
SHAPE02770,46.082428,11.120715,1006
SHAPE02770,46.08162,11.12117,1007
SHAPE02770,46.081554,11.121204,1008
SHAPE02770,46.08106,11.121489,1009
SHAPE02770,46.080845,11.12161,1010
SHAPE02770,46.080444,11.121839,1011
SHAPE02770,46.080265,11.121942,1012
SHAPE02770,46.08016,11.122001,1013
SHAPE02770,46.080116,11.122025,1014
SHAPE02770,46.079838,11.122181,1015
SHAPE02770,46.079746,11.122234,1016
SHAPE02770,46.079403,11.122412,1017
SHAPE02770,46.079197,11.122529,1018
SHAPE02770,46.07917,11.122545,1019
SHAPE02770,46.07877,11.122774,1020
SHAPE02770,46.078613,11.122864,1021
SHAPE02770,46.078533,11.122909,1022
SHAPE02770,46.078423,11.122972,1023
SHAPE02770,46.078102,11.12315,1024
SHAPE02770,46.07764,11.123407,1025
SHAPE02770,46.077263,11.123611,1026
SHAPE02770,46.077217,11.123587,1027
SHAPE02770,46.077114,11.123534,1028
SHAPE02770,46.07708,11.123509,1029
SHAPE02770,46.07683,11.123345,1030
SHAPE02770,46.0765,11.123117,1031
SHAPE02770,46.076447,11.123086,1032
SHAPE02770,46.076145,11.122907,1033
SHAPE02770,46.076023,11.122827,1034
SHAPE02770,46.075813,11.122672,1035
SHAPE02770,46.07578,11.122644,1036
SHAPE02770,46.075745,11.12262,1037
SHAPE02770,46.075577,11.122502,1038
SHAPE02770,46.075554,11.122487,1039
SHAPE02770,46.075436,11.122408,1040
SHAPE02770,46.075436,11.122408,1041
SHAPE02770,46.075127,11.122206,1042
SHAPE02770,46.075092,11.122183,1043
SHAPE02770,46.075066,11.122166,1044
SHAPE02770,46.0748,11.121985,1045
SHAPE02770,46.074673,11.121905,1046
SHAPE02770,46.074604,11.121856,1047
SHAPE02770,46.07395,11.12143,1048
SHAPE02770,46.073627,11.121198,1049
SHAPE02770,46.073563,11.121148,1050
SHAPE02770,46.073547,11.121132,1051
SHAPE02770,46.073524,11.121099,1052
SHAPE02770,46.073513,11.121058,1053
SHAPE02770,46.0735,11.12097,1054
SHAPE02770,46.073498,11.120897,1055
SHAPE02770,46.073494,11.120835,1056
SHAPE02770,46.073475,11.12076,1057
SHAPE02770,46.073444,11.120714,1058
SHAPE02770,46.073395,11.120672,1059
SHAPE02770,46.072792,11.120269,1060
SHAPE02770,46.07276,11.120244,1061
SHAPE02770,46.07269,11.120191,1062
SHAPE02770,46.072582,11.120125,1063
SHAPE02770,46.072582,11.120125,1064
SHAPE02770,46.072475,11.120068,1065
SHAPE02770,46.07237,11.120052,1066
SHAPE02770,46.072235,11.120033,1067
SHAPE02770,46.07195,11.119844,1068
SHAPE02770,46.071877,11.119789,1069
SHAPE02770,46.071507,11.119497,1070
SHAPE02770,46.071457,11.119494,1071
SHAPE02770,46.07112,11.119544,1072
SHAPE02770,46.07101,11.119562,1073
SHAPE02770,46.07065,11.119629,1074
SHAPE02770,46.070553,11.119548,1075
SHAPE02770,46.070503,11.119469,1076
SHAPE02770,46.070457,11.119332,1077
SHAPE02770,46.070248,11.118614,1078
SHAPE02771,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02771,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02771,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02771,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02771,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE02771,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE02771,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE02771,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE02771,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE02771,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE02771,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE02771,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE02771,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE02771,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE02771,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE02771,46.171432,11.824293,16
SHAPE02771,46.171345,11.823954,17
SHAPE02771,46.171307,11.823844,18
SHAPE02771,46.17137,11.823833,19
SHAPE02771,46.17142,11.823849,20
SHAPE02771,46.17149,11.823947,21
SHAPE02771,46.171585,11.824055,22
SHAPE02771,46.171635,11.824104,23
SHAPE02771,46.171734,11.824184,24
SHAPE02771,46.17189,11.824186,25
SHAPE02771,46.17234,11.824141,26
SHAPE02771,46.172348,11.82414,27
SHAPE02771,46.172108,11.823842,28
SHAPE02771,46.172108,11.823842,29
SHAPE02771,46.17164,11.823266,30
SHAPE02771,46.17097,11.822433,31
SHAPE02771,46.16986,11.821042,32
SHAPE02771,46.169464,11.820656,33
SHAPE02771,46.16916,11.820424,34
SHAPE02771,46.168797,11.82027,35
SHAPE02771,46.168465,11.820261,36
SHAPE02771,46.168022,11.820368,37
SHAPE02771,46.168022,11.820368,38
SHAPE02771,46.16793,11.82039,39
SHAPE02771,46.16743,11.820529,40
SHAPE02771,46.167004,11.820538,41
SHAPE02771,46.1667,11.820373,42
SHAPE02771,46.16641,11.820132,43
SHAPE02771,46.16557,11.819499,44
SHAPE02771,46.165356,11.819406,45
SHAPE02771,46.16514,11.819349,46
SHAPE02771,46.164608,11.819279,47
SHAPE02771,46.164104,11.819224,48
SHAPE02771,46.16408,11.819222,49
SHAPE02771,46.163948,11.819206,50
SHAPE02771,46.16377,11.819184,51
SHAPE02771,46.16363,11.819157,52
SHAPE02771,46.1635,11.819114,53
SHAPE02771,46.16332,11.819031,54
SHAPE02771,46.163162,11.818938,55
SHAPE02771,46.16301,11.818832,56
SHAPE02771,46.162674,11.818542,57
SHAPE02771,46.162674,11.818542,58
SHAPE02771,46.16166,11.817671,59
SHAPE02771,46.16121,11.817286,60
SHAPE02771,46.161003,11.817105,61
SHAPE02771,46.1609,11.817017,62
SHAPE02771,46.1609,11.817017,63
SHAPE02771,46.160755,11.816889,64
SHAPE02771,46.160583,11.816708,65
SHAPE02771,46.16041,11.816512,66
SHAPE02771,46.16007,11.816017,67
SHAPE02771,46.159775,11.815422,68
SHAPE02771,46.1595,11.814794,69
SHAPE02771,46.15923,11.814164,70
SHAPE02771,46.158257,11.81193,71
SHAPE02771,46.158234,11.811878,72
SHAPE02771,46.15816,11.811711,73
SHAPE02771,46.15815,11.811682,74
SHAPE02771,46.15779,11.810857,75
SHAPE02771,46.1573,11.809781,76
SHAPE02771,46.157024,11.809286,77
SHAPE02771,46.15692,11.809082,78
SHAPE02771,46.156853,11.808919,79
SHAPE02771,46.156734,11.8086,80
SHAPE02771,46.156693,11.808485,81
SHAPE02771,46.15667,11.80842,82
SHAPE02771,46.156624,11.808286,83
SHAPE02771,46.156624,11.808286,84
SHAPE02771,46.156578,11.808154,85
SHAPE02771,46.156498,11.808005,86
SHAPE02771,46.15647,11.807968,87
SHAPE02771,46.15647,11.807968,88
SHAPE02771,46.1564,11.807866,89
SHAPE02771,46.15631,11.8078,90
SHAPE02771,46.15617,11.807729,91
SHAPE02771,46.156025,11.807697,92
SHAPE02771,46.15552,11.807608,93
SHAPE02771,46.155113,11.807533,94
SHAPE02771,46.154995,11.807516,95
SHAPE02771,46.15481,11.807488,96
SHAPE02771,46.15473,11.807477,97
SHAPE02771,46.15464,11.807178,98
SHAPE02771,46.15451,11.806625,99
SHAPE02771,46.154488,11.806467,100
SHAPE02771,46.154488,11.806341,101
SHAPE02771,46.15449,11.806224,102
SHAPE02771,46.154503,11.806134,103
SHAPE02771,46.154507,11.806025,104
SHAPE02771,46.15453,11.80595,105
SHAPE02771,46.15453,11.80595,106
SHAPE02771,46.154507,11.806025,107
SHAPE02771,46.154472,11.806013,108
SHAPE02771,46.154156,11.805957,109
SHAPE02771,46.15395,11.805911,110
SHAPE02771,46.15374,11.805853,111
SHAPE02771,46.153503,11.805812,112
SHAPE02771,46.153225,11.805847,113
SHAPE02771,46.15301,11.805891,114
SHAPE02771,46.152966,11.805901,115
SHAPE02771,46.152798,11.805947,116
SHAPE02771,46.15277,11.805957,117
SHAPE02771,46.15275,11.805964,118
SHAPE02771,46.152664,11.805989,119
SHAPE02771,46.152317,11.806137,120
SHAPE02771,46.152054,11.80627,121
SHAPE02771,46.15151,11.806528,122
SHAPE02771,46.150604,11.806993,123
SHAPE02771,46.150482,11.807055,124
SHAPE02771,46.150326,11.807133,125
SHAPE02771,46.15023,11.807194,126
SHAPE02771,46.15016,11.807244,127
SHAPE02771,46.14996,11.807344,128
SHAPE02771,46.149876,11.807383,129
SHAPE02771,46.14984,11.807362,130
SHAPE02771,46.14981,11.807353,131
SHAPE02771,46.149765,11.807356,132
SHAPE02771,46.149723,11.807377,133
SHAPE02771,46.149696,11.807403,134
SHAPE02771,46.149662,11.807457,135
SHAPE02771,46.149643,11.807528,136
SHAPE02771,46.14964,11.807577,137
SHAPE02771,46.149616,11.807621,138
SHAPE02771,46.149593,11.807659,139
SHAPE02771,46.149567,11.807696,140
SHAPE02771,46.149517,11.807771,141
SHAPE02771,46.149284,11.807936,142
SHAPE02771,46.14897,11.808143,143
SHAPE02771,46.14892,11.808166,144
SHAPE02771,46.148865,11.808168,145
SHAPE02771,46.148808,11.808156,146
SHAPE02771,46.148754,11.808112,147
SHAPE02771,46.148705,11.808062,148
SHAPE02771,46.14862,11.807859,149
SHAPE02771,46.148567,11.807702,150
SHAPE02771,46.148544,11.807619,151
SHAPE02771,46.14853,11.807544,152
SHAPE02771,46.14849,11.807257,153
SHAPE02771,46.148438,11.807061,154
SHAPE02771,46.1484,11.806948,155
SHAPE02771,46.14836,11.806828,156
SHAPE02771,46.148293,11.806605,157
SHAPE02771,46.148148,11.806146,158
SHAPE02771,46.148026,11.805728,159
SHAPE02771,46.147858,11.80519,160
SHAPE02771,46.14774,11.804867,161
SHAPE02771,46.14763,11.804616,162
SHAPE02771,46.147552,11.804458,163
SHAPE02771,46.147427,11.804262,164
SHAPE02771,46.146748,11.803268,165
SHAPE02771,46.146244,11.802894,166
SHAPE02771,46.145775,11.802542,167
SHAPE02771,46.14554,11.80237,168
SHAPE02771,46.145386,11.802178,169
SHAPE02771,46.145317,11.80206,170
SHAPE02771,46.145252,11.801971,171
SHAPE02771,46.145252,11.801971,172
SHAPE02771,46.145317,11.80206,173
SHAPE02771,46.14543,11.801943,174
SHAPE02771,46.14548,11.801913,175
SHAPE02771,46.14571,11.801768,176
SHAPE02771,46.145966,11.801558,177
SHAPE02771,46.14612,11.801399,178
SHAPE02771,46.14626,11.801235,179
SHAPE02771,46.146435,11.800988,180
SHAPE02771,46.146603,11.800671,181
SHAPE02771,46.146755,11.800296,182
SHAPE02771,46.146835,11.800057,183
SHAPE02771,46.1469,11.799787,184
SHAPE02771,46.147003,11.799307,185
SHAPE02771,46.14702,11.799271,186
SHAPE02771,46.14705,11.799233,187
SHAPE02771,46.14708,11.799211,188
SHAPE02771,46.14736,11.799092,189
SHAPE02771,46.147404,11.799071,190
SHAPE02771,46.147438,11.799041,191
SHAPE02771,46.14746,11.79898,192
SHAPE02771,46.14745,11.798915,193
SHAPE02771,46.147255,11.797606,194
SHAPE02771,46.14723,11.797434,195
SHAPE02771,46.147266,11.797263,196
SHAPE02771,46.14729,11.797205,197
SHAPE02771,46.1473,11.797137,198
SHAPE02771,46.14733,11.797149,199
SHAPE02771,46.147354,11.797152,200
SHAPE02771,46.14739,11.797147,201
SHAPE02771,46.147423,11.79713,202
SHAPE02771,46.147457,11.797101,203
SHAPE02771,46.147488,11.797062,204
SHAPE02771,46.1475,11.797033,205
SHAPE02771,46.147522,11.796954,206
SHAPE02771,46.147564,11.796921,207
SHAPE02771,46.14763,11.796859,208
SHAPE02771,46.14767,11.796816,209
SHAPE02771,46.147736,11.796808,210
SHAPE02771,46.148014,11.796724,211
SHAPE02771,46.148083,11.796711,212
SHAPE02771,46.148655,11.796594,213
SHAPE02771,46.148678,11.79659,214
SHAPE02771,46.148678,11.79659,215
SHAPE02771,46.149197,11.796496,216
SHAPE02771,46.14929,11.796471,217
SHAPE02771,46.14933,11.796447,218
SHAPE02771,46.149372,11.796404,219
SHAPE02771,46.14941,11.796342,220
SHAPE02771,46.149433,11.796216,221
SHAPE02771,46.149437,11.796073,222
SHAPE02771,46.14942,11.795366,223
SHAPE02771,46.14941,11.79507,224
SHAPE02771,46.149418,11.794965,225
SHAPE02771,46.149433,11.794859,226
SHAPE02771,46.149464,11.794786,227
SHAPE02771,46.149513,11.794724,228
SHAPE02771,46.149567,11.794712,229
SHAPE02771,46.149715,11.794661,230
SHAPE02771,46.14993,11.794586,231
SHAPE02771,46.150185,11.794462,232
SHAPE02771,46.150517,11.79427,233
SHAPE02771,46.150486,11.794193,234
SHAPE02771,46.150463,11.794107,235
SHAPE02771,46.15045,11.793996,236
SHAPE02771,46.15043,11.793625,237
SHAPE02771,46.150417,11.793427,238
SHAPE02771,46.1504,11.793124,239
SHAPE02771,46.15038,11.79294,240
SHAPE02771,46.150352,11.792791,241
SHAPE02771,46.150284,11.792505,242
SHAPE02771,46.150177,11.792214,243
SHAPE02771,46.15009,11.792041,244
SHAPE02771,46.14992,11.791795,245
SHAPE02771,46.14989,11.791749,246
SHAPE02771,46.14968,11.791475,247
SHAPE02771,46.14968,11.791475,248
SHAPE02771,46.149548,11.791304,249
SHAPE02771,46.149292,11.791222,250
SHAPE02771,46.14894,11.791108,251
SHAPE02771,46.148617,11.790908,252
SHAPE02771,46.14819,11.790605,253
SHAPE02771,46.147476,11.79028,254
SHAPE02771,46.147263,11.790169,255
SHAPE02771,46.147133,11.790069,256
SHAPE02771,46.14692,11.789852,257
SHAPE02771,46.146854,11.789778,258
SHAPE02771,46.14666,11.789546,259
SHAPE02771,46.146507,11.789253,260
SHAPE02771,46.14637,11.788857,261
SHAPE02771,46.146183,11.788129,262
SHAPE02771,46.146053,11.787414,263
SHAPE02771,46.14596,11.787062,264
SHAPE02771,46.14539,11.78606,265
SHAPE02771,46.145237,11.78579,266
SHAPE02771,46.145237,11.78579,267
SHAPE02771,46.14519,11.78571,268
SHAPE02771,46.145023,11.785407,269
SHAPE02771,46.14495,11.785296,270
SHAPE02771,46.144756,11.784988,271
SHAPE02771,46.144543,11.784483,272
SHAPE02771,46.144485,11.784328,273
SHAPE02771,46.14446,11.784263,274
SHAPE02771,46.144444,11.784232,275
SHAPE02771,46.14426,11.783813,276
SHAPE02771,46.144096,11.783511,277
SHAPE02771,46.144012,11.783416,278
SHAPE02771,46.1436,11.783002,279
SHAPE02771,46.143524,11.782854,280
SHAPE02771,46.14349,11.782646,281
SHAPE02771,46.143486,11.782415,282
SHAPE02771,46.1435,11.782186,283
SHAPE02771,46.14359,11.781859,284
SHAPE02771,46.14368,11.781573,285
SHAPE02771,46.14372,11.781233,286
SHAPE02771,46.14372,11.780973,287
SHAPE02771,46.14366,11.78054,288
SHAPE02771,46.143597,11.780185,289
SHAPE02771,46.143536,11.779983,290
SHAPE02771,46.143406,11.779697,291
SHAPE02771,46.14307,11.779077,292
SHAPE02771,46.142868,11.778749,293
SHAPE02771,46.142807,11.778599,294
SHAPE02771,46.14266,11.77791,295
SHAPE02771,46.142414,11.776853,296
SHAPE02771,46.142197,11.775824,297
SHAPE02771,46.142094,11.775444,298
SHAPE02771,46.141964,11.775096,299
SHAPE02771,46.14185,11.774808,300
SHAPE02771,46.141747,11.774626,301
SHAPE02771,46.141533,11.774414,302
SHAPE02771,46.14139,11.774295,303
SHAPE02771,46.14117,11.774112,304
SHAPE02771,46.140774,11.77384,305
SHAPE02771,46.14061,11.773764,306
SHAPE02771,46.140533,11.773727,307
SHAPE02771,46.140533,11.773727,308
SHAPE02771,46.140465,11.773695,309
SHAPE02771,46.14017,11.773657,310
SHAPE02771,46.13996,11.773549,311
SHAPE02771,46.139927,11.773459,312
SHAPE02771,46.13989,11.773407,313
SHAPE02771,46.139786,11.773145,314
SHAPE02771,46.139774,11.772751,315
SHAPE02771,46.14029,11.745074,316
SHAPE02771,46.140347,11.744232,317
SHAPE02771,46.140896,11.742319,318
SHAPE02771,46.14201,11.73972,319
SHAPE02771,46.14337,11.737535,320
SHAPE02771,46.14493,11.735894,321
SHAPE02771,46.146008,11.735363,322
SHAPE02771,46.147118,11.735123,323
SHAPE02771,46.147575,11.735092,324
SHAPE02771,46.147896,11.735068,325
SHAPE02771,46.148285,11.735067,326
SHAPE02771,46.14856,11.735084,327
SHAPE02771,46.14856,11.735084,328
SHAPE02771,46.148857,11.735102,329
SHAPE02771,46.148876,11.735104,330
SHAPE02771,46.149055,11.73512,331
SHAPE02771,46.149208,11.735118,332
SHAPE02771,46.149353,11.735068,333
SHAPE02771,46.14947,11.735018,334
SHAPE02771,46.14951,11.735001,335
SHAPE02771,46.14966,11.734953,336
SHAPE02771,46.149796,11.734908,337
SHAPE02771,46.15039,11.734717,338
SHAPE02771,46.15039,11.734717,339
SHAPE02771,46.151257,11.73444,340
SHAPE02771,46.15137,11.734404,341
SHAPE02771,46.151554,11.734392,342
SHAPE02771,46.15162,11.73444,343
SHAPE02771,46.15161,11.73428,344
SHAPE02771,46.151604,11.734201,345
SHAPE02771,46.15141,11.734237,346
SHAPE02771,46.15133,11.734247,347
SHAPE02771,46.151302,11.734013,348
SHAPE02771,46.151302,11.734013,349
SHAPE02771,46.15133,11.734247,350
SHAPE02771,46.15141,11.734237,351
SHAPE02771,46.151604,11.734201,352
SHAPE02771,46.15161,11.73428,353
SHAPE02771,46.15162,11.73444,354
SHAPE02771,46.151554,11.734392,355
SHAPE02771,46.15137,11.734404,356
SHAPE02771,46.151257,11.73444,357
SHAPE02771,46.149796,11.734908,358
SHAPE02771,46.14966,11.734953,359
SHAPE02771,46.14957,11.734981,360
SHAPE02771,46.14957,11.734981,361
SHAPE02771,46.14951,11.735001,362
SHAPE02771,46.14947,11.735018,363
SHAPE02771,46.14946,11.735074,364
SHAPE02771,46.14946,11.735126,365
SHAPE02771,46.149467,11.735157,366
SHAPE02771,46.14948,11.735187,367
SHAPE02771,46.14951,11.735221,368
SHAPE02771,46.149673,11.735284,369
SHAPE02771,46.149887,11.735372,370
SHAPE02771,46.15034,11.735577,371
SHAPE02771,46.1507,11.735705,372
SHAPE02771,46.150833,11.735746,373
SHAPE02771,46.150993,11.735777,374
SHAPE02771,46.151318,11.735819,375
SHAPE02771,46.15158,11.735853,376
SHAPE02771,46.151993,11.735883,377
SHAPE02771,46.15219,11.735901,378
SHAPE02771,46.152237,11.735914,379
SHAPE02771,46.152283,11.735944,380
SHAPE02771,46.152317,11.736026,381
SHAPE02771,46.15232,11.736094,382
SHAPE02771,46.15231,11.736156,383
SHAPE02771,46.152287,11.736197,384
SHAPE02771,46.152252,11.736227,385
SHAPE02771,46.151768,11.736353,386
SHAPE02771,46.151554,11.736413,387
SHAPE02771,46.151302,11.736472,388
SHAPE02771,46.151024,11.736539,389
SHAPE02771,46.15067,11.736585,390
SHAPE02771,46.150337,11.736609,391
SHAPE02771,46.14962,11.736677,392
SHAPE02771,46.149563,11.736746,393
SHAPE02771,46.14956,11.736869,394
SHAPE02771,46.149593,11.736943,395
SHAPE02771,46.149647,11.736968,396
SHAPE02771,46.14992,11.736852,397
SHAPE02771,46.15004,11.736826,398
SHAPE02771,46.150234,11.736853,399
SHAPE02771,46.150528,11.736938,400
SHAPE02771,46.150864,11.737043,401
SHAPE02771,46.15128,11.737169,402
SHAPE02771,46.151546,11.73725,403
SHAPE02771,46.151447,11.737389,404
SHAPE02771,46.151432,11.737419,405
SHAPE02771,46.151432,11.737454,406
SHAPE02771,46.151443,11.737514,407
SHAPE02771,46.151455,11.737555,408
SHAPE02771,46.151485,11.737601,409
SHAPE02771,46.151585,11.737762,410
SHAPE02771,46.151733,11.737984,411
SHAPE02771,46.151615,11.737994,412
SHAPE02771,46.15133,11.737974,413
SHAPE02771,46.15084,11.737961,414
SHAPE02771,46.150635,11.737967,415
SHAPE02771,46.150513,11.738001,416
SHAPE02771,46.1504,11.738042,417
SHAPE02771,46.15025,11.73813,418
SHAPE02771,46.150093,11.738295,419
SHAPE02771,46.149845,11.738595,420
SHAPE02771,46.14963,11.738856,421
SHAPE02771,46.149517,11.739034,422
SHAPE02771,46.14951,11.739057,423
SHAPE02771,46.149487,11.739121,424
SHAPE02771,46.14947,11.739172,425
SHAPE02771,46.149464,11.739273,426
SHAPE02771,46.14946,11.739375,427
SHAPE02771,46.149487,11.739459,428
SHAPE02771,46.14954,11.739552,429
SHAPE02771,46.149647,11.739646,430
SHAPE02771,46.149734,11.739691,431
SHAPE02771,46.150112,11.739731,432
SHAPE02771,46.1505,11.739715,433
SHAPE02771,46.15074,11.739888,434
SHAPE02771,46.1509,11.740157,435
SHAPE02771,46.15128,11.741167,436
SHAPE02771,46.15135,11.741338,437
SHAPE02771,46.15136,11.741372,438
SHAPE02771,46.151463,11.741646,439
SHAPE02771,46.151463,11.741646,440
SHAPE02771,46.151505,11.741758,441
SHAPE02771,46.151608,11.741961,442
SHAPE02771,46.151794,11.742083,443
SHAPE02771,46.15194,11.742203,444
SHAPE02771,46.151962,11.742225,445
SHAPE02771,46.151993,11.742283,446
SHAPE02771,46.152004,11.742329,447
SHAPE02771,46.152004,11.74238,448
SHAPE02771,46.152,11.742417,449
SHAPE02771,46.15198,11.742461,450
SHAPE02771,46.151947,11.742494,451
SHAPE02771,46.15188,11.742509,452
SHAPE02771,46.15184,11.742491,453
SHAPE02771,46.151756,11.742432,454
SHAPE02771,46.151615,11.742335,455
SHAPE02771,46.15145,11.742225,456
SHAPE02771,46.151234,11.74209,457
SHAPE02771,46.151123,11.741983,458
SHAPE02771,46.15105,11.741913,459
SHAPE02771,46.150932,11.741615,460
SHAPE02771,46.15081,11.741226,461
SHAPE02771,46.15072,11.741184,462
SHAPE02771,46.150604,11.741233,463
SHAPE02771,46.150593,11.74135,464
SHAPE02771,46.15066,11.741576,465
SHAPE02771,46.150867,11.742037,466
SHAPE02771,46.150997,11.742311,467
SHAPE02771,46.15102,11.742365,468
SHAPE02771,46.151245,11.742625,469
SHAPE02771,46.15157,11.742912,470
SHAPE02771,46.151726,11.743047,471
SHAPE02771,46.151844,11.743239,472
SHAPE02771,46.151924,11.743429,473
SHAPE02771,46.15197,11.743673,474
SHAPE02771,46.151993,11.744051,475
SHAPE02771,46.152046,11.744699,476
SHAPE02771,46.152107,11.745172,477
SHAPE02771,46.152134,11.745293,478
SHAPE02771,46.15217,11.745386,479
SHAPE02771,46.152195,11.745451,480
SHAPE02771,46.152245,11.745529,481
SHAPE02771,46.152287,11.745572,482
SHAPE02771,46.15236,11.745646,483
SHAPE02771,46.15246,11.745716,484
SHAPE02771,46.15262,11.745798,485
SHAPE02771,46.15287,11.745922,486
SHAPE02771,46.15287,11.745922,487
SHAPE02771,46.15322,11.746094,488
SHAPE02771,46.1534,11.746189,489
SHAPE02771,46.153515,11.746265,490
SHAPE02771,46.153606,11.746348,491
SHAPE02771,46.153625,11.746414,492
SHAPE02771,46.153633,11.746486,493
SHAPE02771,46.153625,11.746572,494
SHAPE02771,46.1536,11.746632,495
SHAPE02771,46.153553,11.746696,496
SHAPE02771,46.153507,11.746723,497
SHAPE02771,46.153442,11.74674,498
SHAPE02771,46.15327,11.746774,499
SHAPE02771,46.15308,11.74679,500
SHAPE02771,46.152767,11.746846,501
SHAPE02771,46.152653,11.746902,502
SHAPE02771,46.15255,11.746952,503
SHAPE02771,46.15247,11.747039,504
SHAPE02771,46.152027,11.747487,505
SHAPE02771,46.151802,11.747781,506
SHAPE02771,46.15176,11.747855,507
SHAPE02771,46.15175,11.747915,508
SHAPE02771,46.151752,11.747973,509
SHAPE02771,46.151764,11.748013,510
SHAPE02771,46.151787,11.748056,511
SHAPE02771,46.15181,11.74808,512
SHAPE02771,46.151836,11.748098,513
SHAPE02771,46.151863,11.748099,514
SHAPE02771,46.15194,11.748055,515
SHAPE02771,46.152023,11.747971,516
SHAPE02771,46.152203,11.74775,517
SHAPE02771,46.152294,11.747661,518
SHAPE02771,46.15237,11.747613,519
SHAPE02771,46.152428,11.747589,520
SHAPE02771,46.152493,11.747587,521
SHAPE02771,46.152763,11.747619,522
SHAPE02771,46.153023,11.74765,523
SHAPE02771,46.153156,11.747671,524
SHAPE02771,46.153553,11.7477,525
SHAPE02771,46.15362,11.747734,526
SHAPE02771,46.1537,11.747849,527
SHAPE02771,46.15382,11.74806,528
SHAPE02771,46.153908,11.74829,529
SHAPE02771,46.15395,11.748405,530
SHAPE02771,46.15405,11.748598,531
SHAPE02771,46.154774,11.749282,532
SHAPE02771,46.154835,11.749362,533
SHAPE02771,46.154903,11.749479,534
SHAPE02771,46.154953,11.749634,535
SHAPE02771,46.154953,11.749713,536
SHAPE02771,46.15493,11.74978,537
SHAPE02771,46.154892,11.749813,538
SHAPE02771,46.154865,11.749832,539
SHAPE02771,46.154827,11.749835,540
SHAPE02771,46.15478,11.749802,541
SHAPE02771,46.15442,11.74931,542
SHAPE02771,46.15435,11.749233,543
SHAPE02771,46.154194,11.749147,544
SHAPE02771,46.153854,11.748961,545
SHAPE02771,46.15365,11.748847,546
SHAPE02771,46.15346,11.748752,547
SHAPE02771,46.153374,11.748728,548
SHAPE02771,46.15321,11.748717,549
SHAPE02771,46.153187,11.748719,550
SHAPE02771,46.152916,11.748755,551
SHAPE02771,46.152718,11.748805,552
SHAPE02771,46.152546,11.748866,553
SHAPE02771,46.152294,11.748995,554
SHAPE02771,46.15205,11.749251,555
SHAPE02771,46.151714,11.749784,556
SHAPE02771,46.151608,11.749968,557
SHAPE02771,46.15155,11.750052,558
SHAPE02771,46.151474,11.75014,559
SHAPE02771,46.150696,11.750616,560
SHAPE02771,46.150635,11.750658,561
SHAPE02771,46.15056,11.750715,562
SHAPE02771,46.15052,11.750751,563
SHAPE02771,46.15046,11.750825,564
SHAPE02771,46.150387,11.750935,565
SHAPE02771,46.150337,11.75104,566
SHAPE02771,46.150288,11.751146,567
SHAPE02771,46.150127,11.751571,568
SHAPE02771,46.149998,11.752106,569
SHAPE02771,46.1495,11.752969,570
SHAPE02771,46.149384,11.753243,571
SHAPE02771,46.149216,11.753715,572
SHAPE02771,46.14913,11.753874,573
SHAPE02771,46.148933,11.754231,574
SHAPE02771,46.148754,11.754628,575
SHAPE02771,46.14853,11.755581,576
SHAPE02771,46.14843,11.75599,577
SHAPE02771,46.148308,11.756325,578
SHAPE02771,46.14824,11.75649,579
SHAPE02771,46.14804,11.75688,580
SHAPE02771,46.14804,11.75688,581
SHAPE02771,46.14824,11.75649,582
SHAPE02771,46.148308,11.756325,583
SHAPE02771,46.14843,11.75599,584
SHAPE02771,46.14853,11.755581,585
SHAPE02771,46.148754,11.754628,586
SHAPE02771,46.148933,11.754231,587
SHAPE02771,46.14913,11.753874,588
SHAPE02771,46.149216,11.753715,589
SHAPE02771,46.149384,11.753243,590
SHAPE02771,46.1495,11.752969,591
SHAPE02771,46.149998,11.752106,592
SHAPE02771,46.150127,11.751571,593
SHAPE02771,46.150288,11.751146,594
SHAPE02771,46.150303,11.751114,595
SHAPE02771,46.150303,11.751114,596
SHAPE02771,46.150337,11.75104,597
SHAPE02771,46.150387,11.750935,598
SHAPE02771,46.15046,11.750825,599
SHAPE02771,46.15052,11.750751,600
SHAPE02771,46.15056,11.750715,601
SHAPE02771,46.150635,11.750658,602
SHAPE02771,46.150696,11.750616,603
SHAPE02771,46.151474,11.75014,604
SHAPE02771,46.15155,11.750052,605
SHAPE02771,46.151608,11.749968,606
SHAPE02771,46.151714,11.749784,607
SHAPE02771,46.15205,11.749251,608
SHAPE02771,46.152294,11.748995,609
SHAPE02771,46.152546,11.748866,610
SHAPE02771,46.152718,11.748805,611
SHAPE02771,46.152916,11.748755,612
SHAPE02771,46.15302,11.748783,613
SHAPE02771,46.153084,11.748816,614
SHAPE02771,46.153156,11.748865,615
SHAPE02771,46.15324,11.748933,616
SHAPE02771,46.15328,11.748977,617
SHAPE02771,46.153374,11.749085,618
SHAPE02771,46.154186,11.750051,619
SHAPE02771,46.156254,11.752564,620
SHAPE02771,46.15672,11.753132,621
SHAPE02771,46.156982,11.753441,622
SHAPE02771,46.15734,11.75386,623
SHAPE02771,46.15778,11.754376,624
SHAPE02771,46.15778,11.754376,625
SHAPE02771,46.15781,11.754411,626
SHAPE02771,46.158443,11.755185,627
SHAPE02771,46.159035,11.755846,628
SHAPE02771,46.159405,11.756287,629
SHAPE02771,46.159775,11.756701,630
SHAPE02771,46.160103,11.756866,631
SHAPE02771,46.160557,11.75693,632
SHAPE02771,46.160984,11.756945,633
SHAPE02771,46.161312,11.757016,634
SHAPE02771,46.161537,11.757254,635
SHAPE02771,46.16175,11.757755,636
SHAPE02771,46.161957,11.758135,637
SHAPE02771,46.162216,11.758481,638
SHAPE02771,46.162487,11.758611,639
SHAPE02771,46.162792,11.758905,640
SHAPE02771,46.162945,11.759178,641
SHAPE02771,46.163082,11.759565,642
SHAPE02771,46.163166,11.759941,643
SHAPE02771,46.163258,11.760181,644
SHAPE02771,46.163334,11.760226,645
SHAPE02771,46.163605,11.760273,646
SHAPE02771,46.163723,11.760293,647
SHAPE02771,46.16383,11.760206,648
SHAPE02771,46.163883,11.760112,649
SHAPE02771,46.163918,11.75996,650
SHAPE02771,46.164043,11.759294,651
SHAPE02771,46.16407,11.759152,652
SHAPE02771,46.16411,11.759096,653
SHAPE02771,46.164158,11.759067,654
SHAPE02771,46.16421,11.759067,655
SHAPE02771,46.164238,11.759089,656
SHAPE02771,46.16428,11.759142,657
SHAPE02771,46.164307,11.759196,658
SHAPE02771,46.16431,11.759259,659
SHAPE02771,46.164177,11.760249,660
SHAPE02771,46.164127,11.760676,661
SHAPE02771,46.16416,11.761232,662
SHAPE02771,46.16425,11.761889,663
SHAPE02771,46.16431,11.762287,664
SHAPE02771,46.164383,11.762717,665
SHAPE02771,46.164536,11.763214,666
SHAPE02771,46.16459,11.763408,667
SHAPE02771,46.16465,11.763469,668
SHAPE02771,46.164738,11.763474,669
SHAPE02771,46.16482,11.763459,670
SHAPE02771,46.164894,11.763394,671
SHAPE02771,46.164944,11.763288,672
SHAPE02771,46.16497,11.763144,673
SHAPE02771,46.16494,11.762827,674
SHAPE02771,46.1649,11.762504,675
SHAPE02771,46.16489,11.762389,676
SHAPE02771,46.1648,11.761548,677
SHAPE02771,46.164715,11.760743,678
SHAPE02771,46.164745,11.760412,679
SHAPE02771,46.164875,11.75983,680
SHAPE02771,46.16493,11.759419,681
SHAPE02771,46.164963,11.759111,682
SHAPE02771,46.16499,11.75867,683
SHAPE02771,46.164978,11.758509,684
SHAPE02771,46.164925,11.758139,685
SHAPE02771,46.16485,11.757549,686
SHAPE02771,46.164837,11.757455,687
SHAPE02771,46.164837,11.757455,688
SHAPE02771,46.164707,11.75641,689
SHAPE02771,46.1647,11.756285,690
SHAPE02771,46.164665,11.756191,691
SHAPE02771,46.16459,11.755995,692
SHAPE02771,46.164474,11.755776,693
SHAPE02771,46.16439,11.755537,694
SHAPE02771,46.164303,11.755312,695
SHAPE02771,46.164158,11.754958,696
SHAPE02771,46.164097,11.754786,697
SHAPE02771,46.163994,11.754573,698
SHAPE02771,46.163906,11.754275,699
SHAPE02771,46.16386,11.754144,700
SHAPE02771,46.163853,11.754113,701
SHAPE02771,46.16384,11.754045,702
SHAPE02771,46.163815,11.753927,703
SHAPE02771,46.163765,11.75365,704
SHAPE02771,46.16368,11.753198,705
SHAPE02771,46.163544,11.752647,706
SHAPE02771,46.163395,11.751978,707
SHAPE02771,46.163372,11.751912,708
SHAPE02771,46.163322,11.751765,709
SHAPE02771,46.1633,11.751708,710
SHAPE02771,46.162945,11.750798,711
SHAPE02771,46.162785,11.750361,712
SHAPE02771,46.162712,11.750156,713
SHAPE02771,46.162712,11.750156,714
SHAPE02771,46.16246,11.749462,715
SHAPE02771,46.162426,11.749368,716
SHAPE02771,46.162388,11.749179,717
SHAPE02771,46.162384,11.7491,718
SHAPE02771,46.162373,11.748899,719
SHAPE02771,46.162434,11.748636,720
SHAPE02771,46.162506,11.748397,721
SHAPE02771,46.16262,11.748198,722
SHAPE02771,46.16274,11.748043,723
SHAPE02771,46.16287,11.74795,724
SHAPE02771,46.162952,11.747907,725
SHAPE02771,46.163025,11.747886,726
SHAPE02771,46.16312,11.747866,727
SHAPE02771,46.16323,11.747855,728
SHAPE02771,46.16334,11.747847,729
SHAPE02771,46.163433,11.747834,730
SHAPE02771,46.163513,11.747788,731
SHAPE02771,46.163612,11.747705,732
SHAPE02771,46.163704,11.747556,733
SHAPE02771,46.16373,11.747498,734
SHAPE02771,46.163746,11.747456,735
SHAPE02771,46.163757,11.747424,736
SHAPE02771,46.16378,11.747374,737
SHAPE02771,46.16381,11.747282,738
SHAPE02771,46.16381,11.747282,739
SHAPE02771,46.16396,11.74684,740
SHAPE02771,46.164013,11.74673,741
SHAPE02771,46.164062,11.74667,742
SHAPE02771,46.16413,11.746595,743
SHAPE02771,46.164185,11.746562,744
SHAPE02771,46.164246,11.746537,745
SHAPE02771,46.164345,11.74652,746
SHAPE02771,46.16465,11.746496,747
SHAPE02771,46.16473,11.746475,748
SHAPE02771,46.16479,11.746424,749
SHAPE02771,46.16493,11.746305,750
SHAPE02771,46.164974,11.746251,751
SHAPE02771,46.165085,11.746125,752
SHAPE02771,46.165134,11.74603,753
SHAPE02771,46.16515,11.745946,754
SHAPE02771,46.165104,11.745623,755
SHAPE02771,46.16508,11.74558,756
SHAPE02771,46.165047,11.745545,757
SHAPE02771,46.16501,11.745522,758
SHAPE02771,46.164974,11.74552,759
SHAPE02771,46.16492,11.745544,760
SHAPE02771,46.164814,11.7456,761
SHAPE02771,46.164734,11.745627,762
SHAPE02771,46.16465,11.745622,763
SHAPE02771,46.164604,11.745605,764
SHAPE02771,46.164547,11.745562,765
SHAPE02771,46.164497,11.745505,766
SHAPE02771,46.1643,11.745266,767
SHAPE02771,46.164017,11.745006,768
SHAPE02771,46.163925,11.744922,769
SHAPE02771,46.163853,11.744843,770
SHAPE02771,46.163784,11.744755,771
SHAPE02771,46.163746,11.744709,772
SHAPE02771,46.163685,11.74467,773
SHAPE02771,46.16359,11.744647,774
SHAPE02771,46.163353,11.744443,775
SHAPE02771,46.16312,11.744269,776
SHAPE02771,46.162956,11.744144,777
SHAPE02771,46.162937,11.744132,778
SHAPE02771,46.162937,11.744132,779
SHAPE02771,46.162613,11.743939,780
SHAPE02771,46.162273,11.743735,781
SHAPE02771,46.162216,11.74371,782
SHAPE02771,46.16217,11.743706,783
SHAPE02771,46.162106,11.74373,784
SHAPE02771,46.16177,11.743981,785
SHAPE02771,46.161705,11.744033,786
SHAPE02771,46.161457,11.744246,787
SHAPE02771,46.161373,11.744279,788
SHAPE02771,46.16119,11.744298,789
SHAPE02771,46.160995,11.744308,790
SHAPE02771,46.16092,11.744302,791
SHAPE02771,46.160847,11.744238,792
SHAPE02771,46.16082,11.744178,793
SHAPE02771,46.160812,11.744103,794
SHAPE02771,46.16082,11.744037,795
SHAPE02771,46.16082,11.744037,796
SHAPE02771,46.16086,11.743947,797
SHAPE02771,46.160915,11.743855,798
SHAPE02771,46.160965,11.743779,799
SHAPE02771,46.16099,11.743725,800
SHAPE02771,46.16101,11.743657,801
SHAPE02771,46.160995,11.743584,802
SHAPE02771,46.160965,11.743516,803
SHAPE02771,46.16094,11.74349,804
SHAPE02771,46.16091,11.743484,805
SHAPE02771,46.16087,11.743489,806
SHAPE02771,46.16082,11.743524,807
SHAPE02771,46.16073,11.743569,808
SHAPE02771,46.160286,11.743639,809
SHAPE02771,46.15983,11.743683,810
SHAPE02771,46.159233,11.743764,811
SHAPE02771,46.159115,11.743784,812
SHAPE02771,46.159092,11.743788,813
SHAPE02771,46.15903,11.74375,814
SHAPE02771,46.15901,11.743628,815
SHAPE02771,46.15902,11.74349,816
SHAPE02771,46.15905,11.743318,817
SHAPE02771,46.159084,11.743135,818
SHAPE02771,46.159103,11.743029,819
SHAPE02771,46.159214,11.742605,820
SHAPE02771,46.15936,11.742325,821
SHAPE02771,46.15965,11.741778,822
SHAPE02771,46.159866,11.741544,823
SHAPE02771,46.160072,11.741298,824
SHAPE02771,46.16028,11.741064,825
SHAPE02771,46.160393,11.740965,826
SHAPE02771,46.160393,11.740965,827
SHAPE02771,46.160484,11.740883,828
SHAPE02771,46.16052,11.740833,829
SHAPE02771,46.16054,11.740774,830
SHAPE02771,46.160538,11.740703,831
SHAPE02771,46.16052,11.740637,832
SHAPE02771,46.1605,11.740587,833
SHAPE02771,46.16047,11.740561,834
SHAPE02771,46.160427,11.740545,835
SHAPE02771,46.160366,11.740562,836
SHAPE02771,46.16028,11.740653,837
SHAPE02771,46.160114,11.740792,838
SHAPE02771,46.15989,11.740921,839
SHAPE02771,46.15947,11.741158,840
SHAPE02771,46.159393,11.741186,841
SHAPE02771,46.159344,11.74116,842
SHAPE02771,46.159325,11.74111,843
SHAPE02771,46.159317,11.741028,844
SHAPE02771,46.159332,11.740952,845
SHAPE02771,46.15949,11.740602,846
SHAPE02771,46.159653,11.740316,847
SHAPE02771,46.159653,11.740222,848
SHAPE02771,46.15964,11.740161,849
SHAPE02771,46.159622,11.740128,850
SHAPE02771,46.15957,11.740105,851
SHAPE02771,46.15954,11.740118,852
SHAPE02771,46.159496,11.740165,853
SHAPE02771,46.159313,11.740457,854
SHAPE02771,46.15906,11.740887,855
SHAPE02771,46.158875,11.741202,856
SHAPE02771,46.158813,11.741284,857
SHAPE02771,46.158768,11.741331,858
SHAPE02771,46.158703,11.741344,859
SHAPE02771,46.15833,11.741346,860
SHAPE02771,46.158154,11.741346,861
SHAPE02771,46.1581,11.741372,862
SHAPE02771,46.15798,11.741454,863
SHAPE02771,46.157936,11.741483,864
SHAPE02771,46.15792,11.741493,865
SHAPE02771,46.157867,11.741468,866
SHAPE02771,46.157833,11.741412,867
SHAPE02771,46.157818,11.741335,868
SHAPE02771,46.157825,11.741237,869
SHAPE02771,46.157856,11.741167,870
SHAPE02771,46.15792,11.741108,871
SHAPE02771,46.158096,11.740984,872
SHAPE02771,46.158344,11.7408,873
SHAPE02771,46.158398,11.74075,874
SHAPE02771,46.158447,11.740674,875
SHAPE02771,46.15852,11.740479,876
SHAPE02771,46.15864,11.740141,877
SHAPE02771,46.15865,11.740049,878
SHAPE02771,46.15865,11.739994,879
SHAPE02771,46.15862,11.739945,880
SHAPE02771,46.158573,11.7399,881
SHAPE02771,46.158295,11.739659,882
SHAPE02771,46.15822,11.739594,883
SHAPE02771,46.15817,11.739554,884
SHAPE02771,46.158146,11.739533,885
SHAPE02771,46.1581,11.739491,886
SHAPE02771,46.15803,11.73944,887
SHAPE02771,46.157955,11.73943,888
SHAPE02771,46.15791,11.73944,889
SHAPE02771,46.157852,11.739479,890
SHAPE02771,46.157803,11.739522,891
SHAPE02771,46.157715,11.739654,892
SHAPE02771,46.15763,11.739776,893
SHAPE02771,46.157455,11.740006,894
SHAPE02771,46.157383,11.740106,895
SHAPE02771,46.157333,11.740248,896
SHAPE02771,46.157276,11.740524,897
SHAPE02771,46.157276,11.740524,898
SHAPE02771,46.15727,11.740567,899
SHAPE02771,46.157112,11.740885,900
SHAPE02771,46.156963,11.741112,901
SHAPE02771,46.156914,11.74123,902
SHAPE02771,46.156864,11.741343,903
SHAPE02771,46.15684,11.741485,904
SHAPE02771,46.156837,11.74163,905
SHAPE02771,46.156826,11.741763,906
SHAPE02771,46.1568,11.741905,907
SHAPE02771,46.156796,11.74193,908
SHAPE02771,46.15671,11.742154,909
SHAPE02771,46.15669,11.742212,910
SHAPE02771,46.156685,11.742277,911
SHAPE02771,46.156685,11.742353,912
SHAPE02771,46.1567,11.742441,913
SHAPE02771,46.156727,11.742512,914
SHAPE02771,46.156757,11.742575,915
SHAPE02771,46.15682,11.742646,916
SHAPE02771,46.156986,11.74283,917
SHAPE02771,46.157074,11.74296,918
SHAPE02771,46.157112,11.743046,919
SHAPE02771,46.157143,11.743115,920
SHAPE02771,46.15723,11.743319,921
SHAPE02771,46.15725,11.743428,922
SHAPE02771,46.157257,11.743539,923
SHAPE02771,46.157265,11.743662,924
SHAPE02771,46.157265,11.74384,925
SHAPE02771,46.157272,11.744027,926
SHAPE02771,46.15728,11.744232,927
SHAPE02771,46.15728,11.744398,928
SHAPE02771,46.157276,11.744465,929
SHAPE02771,46.157154,11.745555,930
SHAPE02771,46.15714,11.745697,931
SHAPE02771,46.157146,11.745858,932
SHAPE02771,46.157154,11.745935,933
SHAPE02771,46.15718,11.746071,934
SHAPE02771,46.1573,11.746648,935
SHAPE02771,46.157333,11.74676,936
SHAPE02771,46.157406,11.746889,937
SHAPE02771,46.157486,11.746989,938
SHAPE02771,46.15759,11.747081,939
SHAPE02771,46.157654,11.747171,940
SHAPE02771,46.157707,11.74725,941
SHAPE02771,46.15777,11.747391,942
SHAPE02771,46.157993,11.747907,943
SHAPE02771,46.158096,11.748043,944
SHAPE02771,46.158203,11.748166,945
SHAPE02771,46.158237,11.748221,946
SHAPE02771,46.158253,11.74829,947
SHAPE02771,46.158234,11.748373,948
SHAPE02771,46.1582,11.748407,949
SHAPE02771,46.158154,11.748381,950
SHAPE02771,46.158085,11.748317,951
SHAPE02771,46.157986,11.748158,952
SHAPE02771,46.157867,11.748048,953
SHAPE02771,46.157475,11.747664,954
SHAPE02771,46.157196,11.747377,955
SHAPE02771,46.15714,11.747212,956
SHAPE02771,46.157085,11.746975,957
SHAPE02771,46.15702,11.746884,958
SHAPE02771,46.15698,11.746822,959
SHAPE02771,46.15688,11.746678,960
SHAPE02771,46.15681,11.746501,961
SHAPE02771,46.156776,11.746319,962
SHAPE02771,46.15675,11.746195,963
SHAPE02771,46.156734,11.746109,964
SHAPE02771,46.156696,11.745877,965
SHAPE02776,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE02776,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE02776,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE02776,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE02776,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE02776,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE02776,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE02776,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE02776,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE02776,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE02776,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE02776,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE02776,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE02776,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE02776,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE02776,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE02776,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE02776,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE02776,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE02776,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE02776,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE02776,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE02776,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE02776,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE02776,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE02776,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE02776,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE02776,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE02776,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE02776,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE02776,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE02776,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE02776,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE02776,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE02776,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE02776,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE02776,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE02776,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE02776,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE02776,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE02776,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE02776,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE02776,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE02776,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE02776,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE02776,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE02776,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE02776,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE02776,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE02776,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE02776,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE02776,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE02776,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE02776,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE02776,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE02776,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE02776,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE02776,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE02776,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE02776,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE02776,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE02776,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE02776,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE02776,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE02776,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE02776,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE02776,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE02776,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE02776,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE02776,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE02776,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE02776,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE02776,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE02776,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE02776,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE02776,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE02776,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE02776,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE02776,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE02776,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE02776,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE02776,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE02776,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE02776,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE02776,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE02776,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE02776,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE02776,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE02776,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE02776,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE02776,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE02776,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE02776,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE02776,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE02776,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE02776,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE02776,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE02776,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE02776,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE02776,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE02776,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE02776,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE02776,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE02776,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE02776,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE02776,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE02776,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE02776,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE02776,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE02776,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE02776,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE02776,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE02776,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE02776,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE02776,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE02776,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE02776,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE02776,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE02776,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE02776,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE02776,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE02776,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE02776,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE02776,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE02776,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE02776,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE02776,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE02776,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE02776,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE02776,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE02776,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE02776,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE02776,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE02776,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE02776,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE02776,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE02776,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE02776,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE02776,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE02776,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE02776,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE02776,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE02776,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE02776,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE02776,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE02776,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE02776,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE02776,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE02776,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE02776,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE02776,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE02776,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE02776,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE02776,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE02776,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE02776,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE02776,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE02776,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE02776,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE02776,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE02776,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE02776,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE02776,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE02776,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE02776,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE02776,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE02776,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE02776,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE02776,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE02776,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE02776,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE02776,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE02776,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE02776,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE02776,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE02776,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE02776,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE02776,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE02776,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE02776,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE02776,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE02776,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE02776,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE02776,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE02776,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE02776,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE02776,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE02776,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE02776,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE02776,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE02776,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE02776,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE02776,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE02776,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE02776,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE02776,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE02776,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE02776,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE02776,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE02776,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE02776,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE02776,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE02776,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE02776,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE02776,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE02776,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE02776,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE02776,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE02776,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE02776,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE02776,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE02776,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE02776,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE02776,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE02776,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE02776,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE02776,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE02776,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE02776,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE02776,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE02776,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE02776,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE02776,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE02776,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE02776,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE02776,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE02776,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE02776,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE02776,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE02776,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE02776,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE02776,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE02776,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE02776,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE02776,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE02776,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE02776,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE02776,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE02776,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE02776,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE02776,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE02776,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE02776,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE02776,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE02776,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE02776,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE02776,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE02776,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE02776,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE02776,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE02776,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE02776,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE02776,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE02776,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE02776,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE02776,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE02776,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE02776,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE02776,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE02776,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE02776,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE02776,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE02776,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE02776,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE02776,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE02776,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE02776,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE02776,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE02776,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE02776,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE02776,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE02776,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE02776,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE02776,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE02776,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE02776,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE02776,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE02776,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE02776,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE02776,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE02776,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE02776,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE02776,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE02776,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE02776,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE02776,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE02776,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE02776,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE02776,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE02776,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE02776,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE02776,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE02776,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE02776,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE02776,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE02776,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE02776,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE02776,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE02776,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE02776,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE02776,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE02776,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE02776,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE02776,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE02776,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE02776,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE02776,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE02776,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE02776,45.76229,11.004869,309
SHAPE02776,45.762356,11.004931,310
SHAPE02776,45.762474,11.00508,311
SHAPE02776,45.76247,11.005135,312
SHAPE02776,45.76249,11.005233,313
SHAPE02776,45.76252,11.005291,314
SHAPE02776,45.762566,11.005328,315
SHAPE02776,45.76261,11.005342,316
SHAPE02776,45.762676,11.005325,317
SHAPE02776,45.76272,11.005284,318
SHAPE02776,45.762745,11.005236,319
SHAPE02776,45.762764,11.005178,320
SHAPE02776,45.762764,11.005091,321
SHAPE02776,45.762844,11.004924,322
SHAPE02776,45.76291,11.004859,323
SHAPE02776,45.763275,11.004541,324
SHAPE02776,45.763943,11.003715,325
SHAPE02776,45.764347,11.003222,326
SHAPE02776,45.764484,11.003057,327
SHAPE02776,45.765125,11.002046,328
SHAPE02776,45.76629,11.000772,329
SHAPE02776,45.766846,11.000194,330
SHAPE02776,45.766953,11.000134,331
SHAPE02776,45.76704,11.000111,332
SHAPE02776,45.76715,11.000861,333
SHAPE02776,45.76719,11.000762,334
SHAPE02776,45.76719,11.000762,335
SHAPE02776,45.767303,11.000457,336
SHAPE02776,45.767338,11.000328,337
SHAPE02776,45.767414,11.000071,338
SHAPE02776,45.767452,10.999767,339
SHAPE02776,45.76749,10.999316,340
SHAPE02776,45.767483,10.999207,341
SHAPE02776,45.767445,10.999105,342
SHAPE02776,45.767426,10.999083,343
SHAPE02776,45.767387,10.999032,344
SHAPE02776,45.76689,10.998552,345
SHAPE02776,45.767174,10.998576,346
SHAPE02776,45.767353,10.998549,347
SHAPE02776,45.76753,10.998544,348
SHAPE02776,45.767735,10.998625,349
SHAPE02776,45.76791,10.99879,350
SHAPE02776,45.768013,10.998926,351
SHAPE02776,45.768074,10.999147,352
SHAPE02776,45.768093,10.999437,353
SHAPE02776,45.768105,10.999716,354
SHAPE02776,45.768097,10.999908,355
SHAPE02776,45.768127,11.00003,356
SHAPE02776,45.768307,11.000409,357
SHAPE02776,45.76837,11.000522,358
SHAPE02776,45.76857,11.000707,359
SHAPE02776,45.76861,11.000733,360
SHAPE02776,45.76872,11.000808,361
SHAPE02776,45.768856,11.000893,362
SHAPE02776,45.769123,11.001058,363
SHAPE02776,45.769398,11.001239,364
SHAPE02776,45.769436,11.001215,365
SHAPE02776,45.769653,11.001192,366
SHAPE02776,45.769836,11.001204,367
SHAPE02776,45.77001,11.001214,368
SHAPE02776,45.770298,11.001222,369
SHAPE02776,45.77044,11.001238,370
SHAPE02776,45.770485,11.001244,371
SHAPE02776,45.770485,11.001244,372
SHAPE02776,45.77109,11.001312,373
SHAPE02776,45.77171,11.001588,374
SHAPE02776,45.771793,11.001615,375
SHAPE02776,45.771893,11.00163,376
SHAPE02776,45.77243,11.00164,377
SHAPE02776,45.772606,11.001644,378
SHAPE02776,45.772606,11.001644,379
SHAPE02776,45.772923,11.00165,380
SHAPE02776,45.77299,11.001655,381
SHAPE02776,45.77336,11.001685,382
SHAPE02776,45.774235,11.00173,383
SHAPE02776,45.77451,11.001769,384
SHAPE02776,45.77511,11.002031,385
SHAPE02776,45.776184,11.002344,386
SHAPE02776,45.77648,11.002398,387
SHAPE02776,45.777687,11.002451,388
SHAPE02776,45.778038,11.002518,389
SHAPE02776,45.778336,11.002647,390
SHAPE02776,45.778366,11.00266,391
SHAPE02776,45.778366,11.00266,392
SHAPE02776,45.778465,11.002703,393
SHAPE02776,45.778652,11.002814,394
SHAPE02776,45.778957,11.003024,395
SHAPE02776,45.779263,11.003304,396
SHAPE02776,45.779915,11.004217,397
SHAPE02776,45.780254,11.004554,398
SHAPE02776,45.780888,11.005216,399
SHAPE02776,45.78135,11.005721,400
SHAPE02776,45.781746,11.006111,401
SHAPE02776,45.782013,11.006335,402
SHAPE02776,45.78222,11.00651,403
SHAPE02776,45.782784,11.006866,404
SHAPE02776,45.782875,11.006947,405
SHAPE02776,45.783127,11.007173,406
SHAPE02776,45.78333,11.007378,407
SHAPE02776,45.783432,11.007567,408
SHAPE02776,45.783634,11.007949,409
SHAPE02776,45.783863,11.008304,410
SHAPE02776,45.785614,11.010647,411
SHAPE02776,45.78566,11.010701,412
SHAPE02776,45.78598,11.010975,413
SHAPE02776,45.786263,11.011189,414
SHAPE02776,45.786686,11.011527,415
SHAPE02776,45.786797,11.011641,416
SHAPE02776,45.78714,11.012103,417
SHAPE02776,45.78714,11.012103,418
SHAPE02776,45.78751,11.012551,419
SHAPE02776,45.787758,11.012779,420
SHAPE02776,45.788338,11.01309,421
SHAPE02776,45.789196,11.013523,422
SHAPE02776,45.78942,11.013618,423
SHAPE02776,45.79039,11.013833,424
SHAPE02776,45.790817,11.014004,425
SHAPE02776,45.79178,11.014436,426
SHAPE02776,45.792213,11.014633,427
SHAPE02776,45.79255,11.01474,428
SHAPE02776,45.793427,11.014944,429
SHAPE02776,45.79348,11.014958,430
SHAPE02776,45.79414,11.015147,431
SHAPE02776,45.794773,11.015395,432
SHAPE02776,45.79505,11.015513,433
SHAPE02776,45.795227,11.015567,434
SHAPE02776,45.795757,11.015572,435
SHAPE02776,45.7963,11.01556,436
SHAPE02776,45.796978,11.015443,437
SHAPE02776,45.797184,11.015431,438
SHAPE02776,45.797348,11.015427,439
SHAPE02776,45.797367,11.015427,440
SHAPE02776,45.797367,11.015427,441
SHAPE02776,45.797462,11.015424,442
SHAPE02776,45.797813,11.015422,443
SHAPE02776,45.79793,11.015421,444
SHAPE02776,45.798367,11.01546,445
SHAPE02776,45.79857,11.015445,446
SHAPE02776,45.798775,11.015409,447
SHAPE02776,45.798965,11.015353,448
SHAPE02776,45.799305,11.015208,449
SHAPE02776,45.799488,11.015109,450
SHAPE02776,45.799633,11.014996,451
SHAPE02776,45.799793,11.01483,452
SHAPE02776,45.8002,11.014394,453
SHAPE02776,45.800606,11.014089,454
SHAPE02776,45.801723,11.013247,455
SHAPE02776,45.80237,11.012877,456
SHAPE02776,45.803055,11.012676,457
SHAPE02776,45.803288,11.012609,458
SHAPE02776,45.80348,11.01255,459
SHAPE02776,45.80369,11.012413,460
SHAPE02776,45.803917,11.012205,461
SHAPE02776,45.804165,11.011975,462
SHAPE02776,45.80433,11.011892,463
SHAPE02776,45.804424,11.011856,464
SHAPE02776,45.804577,11.011827,465
SHAPE02776,45.80463,11.011831,466
SHAPE02776,45.804764,11.011876,467
SHAPE02776,45.80489,11.01197,468
SHAPE02776,45.804928,11.012007,469
SHAPE02776,45.805195,11.012279,470
SHAPE02776,45.80531,11.012336,471
SHAPE02776,45.805428,11.012369,472
SHAPE02776,45.80547,11.012373,473
SHAPE02776,45.805534,11.012378,474
SHAPE02776,45.805645,11.01236,475
SHAPE02776,45.805763,11.012305,476
SHAPE02776,45.80587,11.01225,477
SHAPE02776,45.806084,11.012095,478
SHAPE02776,45.80621,11.011962,479
SHAPE02776,45.80639,11.011729,480
SHAPE02776,45.80657,11.011475,481
SHAPE02776,45.806824,11.01123,482
SHAPE02776,45.806908,11.011159,483
SHAPE02776,45.806828,11.010969,484
SHAPE02776,45.8068,11.010805,485
SHAPE02776,45.807156,11.009837,486
SHAPE02776,45.80712,11.009871,487
SHAPE02776,45.80712,11.009871,488
SHAPE02776,45.807156,11.009837,489
SHAPE02776,45.807213,11.009728,490
SHAPE02776,45.807217,11.009722,491
SHAPE02776,45.80725,11.009673,492
SHAPE02776,45.80737,11.009528,493
SHAPE02776,45.807507,11.009397,494
SHAPE02776,45.807693,11.009258,495
SHAPE02776,45.807907,11.009146,496
SHAPE02776,45.808384,11.00896,497
SHAPE02776,45.808556,11.008945,498
SHAPE02776,45.808884,11.008944,499
SHAPE02776,45.809185,11.008782,500
SHAPE02776,45.809185,11.008782,501
SHAPE02776,45.80931,11.008714,502
SHAPE02776,45.809727,11.00851,503
SHAPE02776,45.80979,11.008475,504
SHAPE02776,45.809944,11.00841,505
SHAPE02776,45.81005,11.008364,506
SHAPE02776,45.810123,11.008338,507
SHAPE02776,45.8102,11.008344,508
SHAPE02776,45.810253,11.008386,509
SHAPE02776,45.811752,11.008739,510
SHAPE02776,45.812004,11.008756,511
SHAPE02776,45.81237,11.008727,512
SHAPE02776,45.812958,11.008599,513
SHAPE02776,45.813145,11.008515,514
SHAPE02776,45.81343,11.008393,515
SHAPE02776,45.81352,11.008345,516
SHAPE02776,45.81352,11.008345,517
SHAPE02776,45.813755,11.008211,518
SHAPE02776,45.814056,11.008052,519
SHAPE02776,45.815,11.007504,520
SHAPE02776,45.815033,11.007485,521
SHAPE02776,45.81576,11.00705,522
SHAPE02776,45.81596,11.006886,523
SHAPE02776,45.816067,11.006805,524
SHAPE02776,45.8163,11.006493,525
SHAPE02776,45.816433,11.006139,526
SHAPE02776,45.816547,11.005891,527
SHAPE02776,45.81667,11.005674,528
SHAPE02776,45.81694,11.005271,529
SHAPE02776,45.817204,11.004871,530
SHAPE02776,45.817413,11.004528,531
SHAPE02776,45.81755,11.004291,532
SHAPE02776,45.81764,11.004069,533
SHAPE02776,45.81767,11.003951,534
SHAPE02776,45.817673,11.003939,535
SHAPE02776,45.817673,11.003939,536
SHAPE02776,45.817703,11.003865,537
SHAPE02776,45.817924,11.003448,538
SHAPE02776,45.817993,11.003292,539
SHAPE02776,45.818172,11.002819,540
SHAPE02776,45.81843,11.002083,541
SHAPE02776,45.818756,11.001071,542
SHAPE02776,45.818848,11.000833,543
SHAPE02776,45.819138,11.000162,544
SHAPE02776,45.819138,11.000162,545
SHAPE02776,45.81915,11.000131,546
SHAPE02776,45.819424,10.999532,547
SHAPE02776,45.81949,10.99943,548
SHAPE02776,45.819565,10.999349,549
SHAPE02776,45.81963,10.999284,550
SHAPE02776,45.81969,10.999243,551
SHAPE02776,45.819786,10.99918,552
SHAPE02776,45.819828,10.99916,553
SHAPE02776,45.820057,10.999065,554
SHAPE02776,45.82024,10.998961,555
SHAPE02776,45.820484,10.998784,556
SHAPE02776,45.820923,10.998459,557
SHAPE02776,45.821,10.998407,558
SHAPE02776,45.82121,10.998264,559
SHAPE02776,45.821327,10.998191,560
SHAPE02776,45.821426,10.998147,561
SHAPE02776,45.82156,10.9981,562
SHAPE02776,45.82161,10.998089,563
SHAPE02776,45.821686,10.998083,564
SHAPE02776,45.82189,10.998098,565
SHAPE02776,45.82212,10.998123,566
SHAPE02776,45.822247,10.998142,567
SHAPE02776,45.82236,10.998146,568
SHAPE02776,45.82269,10.998188,569
SHAPE02776,45.822857,10.998228,570
SHAPE02776,45.822926,10.998245,571
SHAPE02776,45.823055,10.998281,572
SHAPE02776,45.8231,10.998297,573
SHAPE02776,45.8231,10.998297,574
SHAPE02776,45.823353,10.998377,575
SHAPE02776,45.823524,10.998442,576
SHAPE02776,45.823727,10.998533,577
SHAPE02776,45.82399,10.998645,578
SHAPE02776,45.824062,10.998671,579
SHAPE02776,45.824196,10.998713,580
SHAPE02776,45.824406,10.998763,581
SHAPE02776,45.82485,10.998873,582
SHAPE02776,45.825134,10.998933,583
SHAPE02776,45.825176,10.998946,584
SHAPE02776,45.825226,10.998976,585
SHAPE02776,45.825325,10.999042,586
SHAPE02776,45.825558,10.999217,587
SHAPE02776,45.825794,10.999394,588
SHAPE02776,45.82586,10.999443,589
SHAPE02776,45.826046,10.999589,590
SHAPE02776,45.826115,10.999626,591
SHAPE02776,45.8263,10.999688,592
SHAPE02776,45.826534,10.999741,593
SHAPE02776,45.82694,10.999788,594
SHAPE02776,45.827152,10.999806,595
SHAPE02776,45.827206,10.999808,596
SHAPE02776,45.827282,10.999799,597
SHAPE02776,45.827385,10.99978,598
SHAPE02776,45.827496,10.999746,599
SHAPE02776,45.827724,10.999701,600
SHAPE02776,45.827953,10.99966,601
SHAPE02776,45.8283,10.999665,602
SHAPE02776,45.828686,10.999649,603
SHAPE02776,45.829266,10.999524,604
SHAPE02776,45.830307,10.999295,605
SHAPE02776,45.83156,10.999073,606
SHAPE02776,45.831974,10.99899,607
SHAPE02776,45.832317,10.998928,608
SHAPE02776,45.832527,10.998866,609
SHAPE02776,45.83281,10.998731,610
SHAPE02776,45.8338,10.9983,611
SHAPE02776,45.83454,10.998055,612
SHAPE02776,45.835033,10.997893,613
SHAPE02776,45.83517,10.99786,614
SHAPE02776,45.83529,10.997834,615
SHAPE02776,45.83548,10.997829,616
SHAPE02776,45.835667,10.997842,617
SHAPE02776,45.83595,10.997876,618
SHAPE02776,45.836285,10.997931,619
SHAPE02776,45.836407,10.997945,620
SHAPE02776,45.836514,10.997943,621
SHAPE02776,45.836704,10.997894,622
SHAPE02776,45.837128,10.997782,623
SHAPE02776,45.837147,10.997776,624
SHAPE02776,45.837345,10.997706,625
SHAPE02776,45.83753,10.997621,626
SHAPE02776,45.83775,10.997511,627
SHAPE02776,45.837868,10.997444,628
SHAPE02776,45.838673,10.997015,629
SHAPE02776,45.83901,10.996833,630
SHAPE02776,45.83935,10.996645,631
SHAPE02776,45.840088,10.996268,632
SHAPE02776,45.840343,10.996114,633
SHAPE02776,45.84055,10.99599,634
SHAPE02776,45.84074,10.995857,635
SHAPE02776,45.84106,10.995593,636
SHAPE02776,45.84127,10.995397,637
SHAPE02776,45.84144,10.995225,638
SHAPE02776,45.841732,10.994884,639
SHAPE02776,45.84176,10.994848,640
SHAPE02776,45.842022,10.994506,641
SHAPE02776,45.842354,10.993979,642
SHAPE02776,45.842453,10.993839,643
SHAPE02776,45.842678,10.99352,644
SHAPE02776,45.842712,10.993469,645
SHAPE02776,45.84281,10.99332,646
SHAPE02776,45.842854,10.99325,647
SHAPE02776,45.84298,10.993118,648
SHAPE02776,45.843002,10.9931,649
SHAPE02776,45.843033,10.993088,650
SHAPE02776,45.843117,10.993046,651
SHAPE02776,45.84316,10.993057,652
SHAPE02776,45.843212,10.993048,653
SHAPE02776,45.84326,10.993014,654
SHAPE02776,45.843304,10.992961,655
SHAPE02776,45.84333,10.992893,656
SHAPE02776,45.843346,10.992816,657
SHAPE02776,45.84334,10.992737,658
SHAPE02776,45.84335,10.992651,659
SHAPE02776,45.84336,10.992598,660
SHAPE02776,45.843426,10.99243,661
SHAPE02776,45.843555,10.992206,662
SHAPE02776,45.843937,10.991635,663
SHAPE02776,45.844196,10.991239,664
SHAPE02776,45.844425,10.990894,665
SHAPE02776,45.84459,10.990582,666
SHAPE02776,45.844753,10.99022,667
SHAPE02776,45.844757,10.990204,668
SHAPE02776,45.844776,10.990156,669
SHAPE02776,45.844875,10.989925,670
SHAPE02776,45.844906,10.989853,671
SHAPE02776,45.844936,10.989765,672
SHAPE02776,45.84502,10.989548,673
SHAPE02776,45.845074,10.989428,674
SHAPE02776,45.845257,10.988942,675
SHAPE02776,45.845467,10.988412,676
SHAPE02776,45.845917,10.987309,677
SHAPE02776,45.845985,10.987145,678
SHAPE02776,45.846184,10.98665,679
SHAPE02776,45.846264,10.986453,680
SHAPE02776,45.846466,10.985961,681
SHAPE02776,45.846542,10.985777,682
SHAPE02776,45.846836,10.985016,683
SHAPE02776,45.8469,10.98488,684
SHAPE02776,45.846916,10.984849,685
SHAPE02776,45.8471,10.984509,686
SHAPE02776,45.84717,10.984396,687
SHAPE02776,45.847317,10.984201,688
SHAPE02776,45.847363,10.984138,689
SHAPE02776,45.847473,10.984024,690
SHAPE02776,45.847496,10.984062,691
SHAPE02776,45.84753,10.984088,692
SHAPE02776,45.847565,10.984097,693
SHAPE02776,45.847603,10.984091,694
SHAPE02776,45.847633,10.984068,695
SHAPE02776,45.847664,10.98403,696
SHAPE02776,45.84768,10.98398,697
SHAPE02776,45.847687,10.983925,698
SHAPE02776,45.84768,10.983871,699
SHAPE02776,45.84766,10.983822,700
SHAPE02776,45.8482,10.983236,701
SHAPE02776,45.848537,10.982887,702
SHAPE02776,45.848537,10.982887,703
SHAPE02776,45.84878,10.982635,704
SHAPE02776,45.849045,10.982349,705
SHAPE02776,45.84933,10.982007,706
SHAPE02776,45.84951,10.981735,707
SHAPE02776,45.84958,10.981626,708
SHAPE02776,45.84995,10.98103,709
SHAPE02776,45.850063,10.980844,710
SHAPE02776,45.85035,10.980384,711
SHAPE02776,45.85043,10.980251,712
SHAPE02776,45.850777,10.979698,713
SHAPE02776,45.851135,10.979122,714
SHAPE02776,45.851345,10.978909,715
SHAPE02776,45.851448,10.978871,716
SHAPE02776,45.851578,10.978865,717
SHAPE02776,45.851612,10.978929,718
SHAPE02776,45.851635,10.97897,719
SHAPE02776,45.851635,10.97897,720
SHAPE02776,45.851696,10.979068,721
SHAPE02776,45.85172,10.979114,722
SHAPE02776,45.851776,10.979195,723
SHAPE02776,45.851795,10.979223,724
SHAPE02776,45.851864,10.979337,725
SHAPE02776,45.851917,10.979406,726
SHAPE02776,45.851944,10.979437,727
SHAPE02776,45.85198,10.979467,728
SHAPE02776,45.852016,10.979497,729
SHAPE02776,45.852165,10.979592,730
SHAPE02776,45.85222,10.97963,731
SHAPE02776,45.852486,10.979788,732
SHAPE02776,45.85251,10.979799,733
SHAPE02776,45.852722,10.979916,734
SHAPE02776,45.85275,10.979929,735
SHAPE02776,45.852905,10.980041,736
SHAPE02776,45.853,10.980123,737
SHAPE02776,45.853085,10.980225,738
SHAPE02776,45.853165,10.980339,739
SHAPE02776,45.85321,10.980436,740
SHAPE02776,45.85326,10.980552,741
SHAPE02776,45.85347,10.981087,742
SHAPE02776,45.853683,10.981653,743
SHAPE02776,45.85369,10.981676,744
SHAPE02776,45.853706,10.981713,745
SHAPE02776,45.85378,10.981897,746
SHAPE02776,45.853806,10.981962,747
SHAPE02776,45.85389,10.982208,748
SHAPE02776,45.853947,10.982411,749
SHAPE02776,45.853985,10.982592,750
SHAPE02776,45.854034,10.982833,751
SHAPE02776,45.85409,10.983182,752
SHAPE02776,45.854103,10.983257,753
SHAPE02776,45.854137,10.983513,754
SHAPE02776,45.854168,10.983763,755
SHAPE02776,45.85421,10.984131,756
SHAPE02776,45.854324,10.98501,757
SHAPE02776,45.854393,10.985558,758
SHAPE02776,45.85447,10.986103,759
SHAPE02776,45.854504,10.986365,760
SHAPE02776,45.85457,10.986648,761
SHAPE02776,45.85458,10.986687,762
SHAPE02776,45.854664,10.986967,763
SHAPE02776,45.854748,10.987181,764
SHAPE02776,45.854813,10.987312,765
SHAPE02776,45.854893,10.98746,766
SHAPE02776,45.85516,10.987913,767
SHAPE02776,45.85539,10.988312,768
SHAPE02776,45.855522,10.988528,769
SHAPE02776,45.85554,10.988558,770
SHAPE02776,45.85559,10.988619,771
SHAPE02776,45.855614,10.988648,772
SHAPE02776,45.855637,10.988674,773
SHAPE02776,45.855705,10.988755,774
SHAPE02776,45.85575,10.988801,775
SHAPE02776,45.855797,10.988846,776
SHAPE02776,45.855923,10.988946,777
SHAPE02776,45.856052,10.989032,778
SHAPE02776,45.856346,10.989182,779
SHAPE02776,45.8566,10.989306,780
SHAPE02776,45.856632,10.989326,781
SHAPE02776,45.856945,10.989473,782
SHAPE02776,45.857094,10.989545,783
SHAPE02776,45.857136,10.989562,784
SHAPE02776,45.858765,10.990515,785
SHAPE02776,45.858788,10.990528,786
SHAPE02776,45.858788,10.990528,787
SHAPE02776,45.859047,10.990681,788
SHAPE02776,45.859882,10.991186,789
SHAPE02776,45.860146,10.991433,790
SHAPE02776,45.860188,10.991475,791
SHAPE02776,45.860455,10.991934,792
SHAPE02776,45.86103,10.993091,793
SHAPE02776,45.86109,10.993185,794
SHAPE02776,45.86112,10.993228,795
SHAPE02776,45.86115,10.993264,796
SHAPE02776,45.861248,10.993359,797
SHAPE02776,45.861374,10.993442,798
SHAPE02776,45.861435,10.993467,799
SHAPE02776,45.861454,10.993475,800
SHAPE02776,45.861534,10.993492,801
SHAPE02776,45.861805,10.993526,802
SHAPE02776,45.8619,10.993539,803
SHAPE02776,45.862,10.993566,804
SHAPE02776,45.86211,10.99361,805
SHAPE02776,45.86223,10.993675,806
SHAPE02776,45.86233,10.993752,807
SHAPE02776,45.86242,10.993843,808
SHAPE02776,45.86294,10.994555,809
SHAPE02776,45.863445,10.995214,810
SHAPE02776,45.863575,10.995526,811
SHAPE02776,45.86362,10.995779,812
SHAPE02776,45.86361,10.996001,813
SHAPE02776,45.86359,10.996122,814
SHAPE02776,45.863564,10.996232,815
SHAPE02776,45.863453,10.996586,816
SHAPE02776,45.863174,10.997345,817
SHAPE02776,45.863094,10.997275,818
SHAPE02776,45.863068,10.997247,819
SHAPE02776,45.863068,10.997247,820
SHAPE02776,45.863094,10.997275,821
SHAPE02776,45.863174,10.997345,822
SHAPE02776,45.86315,10.99741,823
SHAPE02776,45.86313,10.997467,824
SHAPE02776,45.862778,10.998383,825
SHAPE02776,45.862762,10.998434,826
SHAPE02776,45.86243,10.999344,827
SHAPE02776,45.86232,10.999634,828
SHAPE02776,45.862198,10.99994,829
SHAPE02776,45.86216,11.000036,830
SHAPE02776,45.862106,11.000177,831
SHAPE02776,45.86192,11.000616,832
SHAPE02776,45.861893,11.00068,833
SHAPE02776,45.86185,11.000662,834
SHAPE02776,45.861774,11.000638,835
SHAPE02776,45.861774,11.000638,836
SHAPE02776,45.86185,11.000662,837
SHAPE02776,45.861893,11.00068,838
SHAPE02776,45.861847,11.000805,839
SHAPE02776,45.861813,11.000912,840
SHAPE02776,45.861675,11.001422,841
SHAPE02776,45.86166,11.001488,842
SHAPE02776,45.861652,11.001554,843
SHAPE02776,45.861637,11.001611,844
SHAPE02776,45.861633,11.00162,845
SHAPE02776,45.8616,11.001727,846
SHAPE02776,45.861572,11.001847,847
SHAPE02776,45.861557,11.001875,848
SHAPE02776,45.861538,11.001904,849
SHAPE02776,45.861515,11.001972,850
SHAPE02776,45.86151,11.002048,851
SHAPE02776,45.86153,11.002157,852
SHAPE02776,45.86155,11.002187,853
SHAPE02776,45.861588,11.002237,854
SHAPE02776,45.861637,11.002267,855
SHAPE02776,45.86169,11.002274,856
SHAPE02776,45.861744,11.002255,857
SHAPE02776,45.8619,11.002296,858
SHAPE02776,45.861908,11.002301,859
SHAPE02776,45.862057,11.002366,860
SHAPE02776,45.8634,11.003058,861
SHAPE02776,45.863567,11.003156,862
SHAPE02776,45.863724,11.003276,863
SHAPE02776,45.86388,11.003442,864
SHAPE02776,45.86409,11.003729,865
SHAPE02776,45.86439,11.004167,866
SHAPE02776,45.864586,11.004451,867
SHAPE02776,45.865067,11.005326,868
SHAPE02776,45.865467,11.006092,869
SHAPE02776,45.865643,11.006384,870
SHAPE02776,45.865707,11.00649,871
SHAPE02776,45.865963,11.006845,872
SHAPE02776,45.866074,11.007077,873
SHAPE02776,45.866093,11.007155,874
SHAPE02776,45.866096,11.00722,875
SHAPE02776,45.86609,11.00728,876
SHAPE02776,45.866066,11.007359,877
SHAPE02776,45.866024,11.007453,878
SHAPE02776,45.866005,11.007476,879
SHAPE02776,45.86595,11.007536,880
SHAPE02776,45.86589,11.007678,881
SHAPE02776,45.865868,11.00776,882
SHAPE02776,45.86586,11.007823,883
SHAPE02776,45.865864,11.007944,884
SHAPE02776,45.86589,11.008053,885
SHAPE02776,45.865894,11.008163,886
SHAPE02776,45.86588,11.008245,887
SHAPE02776,45.86581,11.008428,888
SHAPE02776,45.865692,11.008611,889
SHAPE02776,45.86561,11.00876,890
SHAPE02776,45.865574,11.008835,891
SHAPE02776,45.86555,11.00889,892
SHAPE02776,45.865543,11.008914,893
SHAPE02776,45.865498,11.009045,894
SHAPE02776,45.86544,11.00927,895
SHAPE02776,45.86543,11.009632,896
SHAPE02776,45.86537,11.011107,897
SHAPE02776,45.86535,11.011645,898
SHAPE02776,45.865253,11.012204,899
SHAPE02776,45.865154,11.012623,900
SHAPE02776,45.86504,11.013023,901
SHAPE02776,45.864815,11.013744,902
SHAPE02776,45.86449,11.014865,903
SHAPE02776,45.86439,11.015188,904
SHAPE02776,45.864162,11.015993,905
SHAPE02776,45.864132,11.016131,906
SHAPE02776,45.864124,11.01628,907
SHAPE02776,45.864113,11.016457,908
SHAPE02776,45.864124,11.016631,909
SHAPE02776,45.864166,11.01687,910
SHAPE02776,45.86422,11.017044,911
SHAPE02776,45.864315,11.017219,912
SHAPE02776,45.864384,11.017343,913
SHAPE02776,45.864468,11.017445,914
SHAPE02776,45.86457,11.017558,915
SHAPE02776,45.86511,11.018156,916
SHAPE02776,45.865376,11.018435,917
SHAPE02776,45.865376,11.018435,918
SHAPE02776,45.865788,11.018863,919
SHAPE02776,45.866043,11.019122,920
SHAPE02776,45.866093,11.019175,921
SHAPE02776,45.86679,11.019886,922
SHAPE02776,45.866955,11.020056,923
SHAPE02776,45.867336,11.02042,924
SHAPE02776,45.867554,11.020578,925
SHAPE02776,45.86776,11.020711,926
SHAPE02776,45.86817,11.020889,927
SHAPE02776,45.86836,11.020967,928
SHAPE02776,45.86859,11.020967,929
SHAPE02776,45.868866,11.020936,930
SHAPE02776,45.869717,11.020898,931
SHAPE02776,45.871403,11.020815,932
SHAPE02776,45.871593,11.020806,933
SHAPE02776,45.871735,11.020787,934
SHAPE02776,45.871735,11.020787,935
SHAPE02776,45.87175,11.020785,936
SHAPE02776,45.87193,11.020796,937
SHAPE02776,45.87197,11.020797,938
SHAPE02776,45.87202,11.020797,939
SHAPE02776,45.87206,11.020797,940
SHAPE02776,45.872086,11.020802,941
SHAPE02776,45.87212,11.020818,942
SHAPE02776,45.872154,11.020832,943
SHAPE02776,45.872185,11.020853,944
SHAPE02776,45.87223,11.020894,945
SHAPE02776,45.87224,11.020914,946
SHAPE02776,45.872284,11.020976,947
SHAPE02776,45.87234,11.021017,948
SHAPE02776,45.872402,11.021033,949
SHAPE02776,45.87252,11.021163,950
SHAPE02776,45.87254,11.021189,951
SHAPE02776,45.87256,11.021227,952
SHAPE02776,45.872646,11.021494,953
SHAPE02776,45.872684,11.021716,954
SHAPE02776,45.872715,11.021965,955
SHAPE02776,45.872734,11.022193,956
SHAPE02776,45.872746,11.022463,957
SHAPE02776,45.87275,11.023262,958
SHAPE02776,45.87276,11.02427,959
SHAPE02776,45.87276,11.02427,960
SHAPE02776,45.87276,11.024456,961
SHAPE02776,45.872776,11.02559,962
SHAPE02776,45.872784,11.026323,963
SHAPE02776,45.872795,11.027532,964
SHAPE02776,45.872818,11.028777,965
SHAPE02776,45.872826,11.028955,966
SHAPE02776,45.872803,11.029015,967
SHAPE02776,45.872795,11.029024,968
SHAPE02776,45.87279,11.029036,969
SHAPE02776,45.872787,11.029048,970
SHAPE02776,45.872787,11.029061,971
SHAPE02776,45.872787,11.029074,972
SHAPE02776,45.87279,11.029086,973
SHAPE02776,45.872795,11.029095,974
SHAPE02776,45.8728,11.029102,975
SHAPE02776,45.872807,11.02911,976
SHAPE02776,45.87281,11.029115,977
SHAPE02776,45.872818,11.029118,978
SHAPE02776,45.87283,11.029119,979
SHAPE02776,45.872837,11.029117,980
SHAPE02776,45.872845,11.029114,981
SHAPE02776,45.87285,11.029108,982
SHAPE02776,45.872856,11.0291,983
SHAPE02776,45.872894,11.029075,984
SHAPE02776,45.872913,11.029084,985
SHAPE02776,45.87329,11.029381,986
SHAPE02776,45.87339,11.029454,987
SHAPE02776,45.87424,11.030052,988
SHAPE02776,45.874332,11.030119,989
SHAPE02776,45.874413,11.030205,990
SHAPE02776,45.87444,11.030234,991
SHAPE02776,45.875553,11.031437,992
SHAPE02776,45.87581,11.031586,993
SHAPE02776,45.8759,11.031615,994
SHAPE02776,45.87588,11.031777,995
SHAPE02776,45.875862,11.031912,996
SHAPE02776,45.87592,11.031922,997
SHAPE02776,45.87617,11.03196,998
SHAPE02776,45.87617,11.03196,999
SHAPE02776,45.87649,11.032007,1000
SHAPE02776,45.876617,11.032024,1001
SHAPE02776,45.87685,11.032142,1002
SHAPE02776,45.87692,11.032171,1003
SHAPE02776,45.876938,11.032214,1004
SHAPE02776,45.87696,11.032247,1005
SHAPE02776,45.87699,11.032267,1006
SHAPE02776,45.877026,11.032272,1007
SHAPE02776,45.87722,11.032428,1008
SHAPE02776,45.877453,11.032681,1009
SHAPE02776,45.877754,11.033023,1010
SHAPE02776,45.87778,11.033051,1011
SHAPE02776,45.87784,11.033154,1012
SHAPE02776,45.877926,11.033197,1013
SHAPE02776,45.87863,11.033998,1014
SHAPE02776,45.87899,11.034382,1015
SHAPE02776,45.879025,11.03442,1016
SHAPE02776,45.879402,11.034791,1017
SHAPE02776,45.879604,11.034999,1018
SHAPE02776,45.88015,11.035599,1019
SHAPE02776,45.880596,11.036201,1020
SHAPE02776,45.88071,11.036379,1021
SHAPE02776,45.880787,11.036495,1022
SHAPE02776,45.881012,11.036842,1023
SHAPE02776,45.881077,11.036938,1024
SHAPE02776,45.88133,11.037303,1025
SHAPE02776,45.8815,11.037558,1026
SHAPE02776,45.881985,11.038303,1027
SHAPE02776,45.881985,11.038303,1028
SHAPE02776,45.882126,11.038518,1029
SHAPE02776,45.882298,11.038771,1030
SHAPE02776,45.88234,11.038833,1031
SHAPE02776,45.88233,11.038869,1032
SHAPE02776,45.88234,11.038905,1033
SHAPE02776,45.88236,11.038933,1034
SHAPE02776,45.88238,11.038944,1035
SHAPE02776,45.88241,11.038937,1036
SHAPE02776,45.88243,11.038905,1037
SHAPE02776,45.882435,11.038861,1038
SHAPE02776,45.882423,11.03882,1039
SHAPE02776,45.882507,11.038768,1040
SHAPE02776,45.88297,11.038688,1041
SHAPE02776,45.88352,11.038655,1042
SHAPE02776,45.883636,11.038642,1043
SHAPE02776,45.883694,11.038605,1044
SHAPE02776,45.883873,11.038494,1045
SHAPE02776,45.88423,11.038257,1046
SHAPE02776,45.884274,11.038236,1047
SHAPE02776,45.8843,11.03822,1048
SHAPE02776,45.88452,11.038074,1049
SHAPE02776,45.884563,11.038034,1050
SHAPE02776,45.884624,11.037994,1051
SHAPE02776,45.88473,11.037926,1052
SHAPE02776,45.88497,11.037766,1053
SHAPE02776,45.885067,11.037703,1054
SHAPE02776,45.885067,11.037703,1055
SHAPE02776,45.88532,11.037539,1056
SHAPE02776,45.885666,11.037284,1057
SHAPE02776,45.885986,11.037107,1058
SHAPE02776,45.88627,11.037002,1059
SHAPE02776,45.88701,11.036858,1060
SHAPE02776,45.887077,11.036849,1061
SHAPE02776,45.887074,11.036718,1062
SHAPE02776,45.887066,11.036634,1063
SHAPE02776,45.88706,11.03642,1064
SHAPE02776,45.88705,11.036108,1065
SHAPE02776,45.887047,11.035899,1066
SHAPE02776,45.887062,11.035684,1067
SHAPE02776,45.887074,11.035437,1068
SHAPE02776,45.88709,11.035419,1069
SHAPE02776,45.887104,11.035399,1070
SHAPE02776,45.88712,11.035376,1071
SHAPE02776,45.887135,11.035323,1072
SHAPE02776,45.887142,11.03529,1073
SHAPE02776,45.887142,11.035251,1074
SHAPE02776,45.88713,11.035191,1075
SHAPE02776,45.887146,11.034952,1076
SHAPE02776,45.887154,11.034903,1077
SHAPE02776,45.887226,11.034539,1078
SHAPE02776,45.887226,11.034539,1079
SHAPE02776,45.887154,11.034903,1080
SHAPE02776,45.887146,11.034952,1081
SHAPE02776,45.887096,11.035118,1082
SHAPE02776,45.887062,11.035086,1083
SHAPE02776,45.88702,11.035069,1084
SHAPE02776,45.886986,11.03507,1085
SHAPE02776,45.886932,11.035097,1086
SHAPE02776,45.88686,11.035062,1087
SHAPE02776,45.886784,11.034983,1088
SHAPE02776,45.886772,11.034801,1089
SHAPE02776,45.88671,11.034412,1090
SHAPE02776,45.886673,11.034125,1091
SHAPE02776,45.88666,11.033973,1092
SHAPE02776,45.88666,11.03396,1093
SHAPE02776,45.88666,11.03391,1094
SHAPE02776,45.88666,11.033834,1095
SHAPE02776,45.886665,11.033736,1096
SHAPE02776,45.886665,11.033647,1097
SHAPE02776,45.88668,11.033449,1098
SHAPE02776,45.88669,11.033372,1099
SHAPE02776,45.886696,11.033302,1100
SHAPE02776,45.886715,11.033268,1101
SHAPE02776,45.886726,11.033226,1102
SHAPE02776,45.886726,11.033181,1103
SHAPE02776,45.886784,11.033154,1104
SHAPE02776,45.886818,11.033149,1105
SHAPE02776,45.886894,11.033157,1106
SHAPE02776,45.88738,11.033216,1107
SHAPE02776,45.887596,11.033259,1108
SHAPE02776,45.887833,11.033342,1109
SHAPE02776,45.88808,11.033437,1110
SHAPE02776,45.888325,11.033536,1111
SHAPE02776,45.88869,11.033694,1112
SHAPE02776,45.889263,11.033818,1113
SHAPE02776,45.889427,11.033857,1114
SHAPE02776,45.889984,11.033973,1115
SHAPE02776,45.890423,11.034215,1116
SHAPE02776,45.890533,11.034298,1117
SHAPE02776,45.890583,11.034336,1118
SHAPE02776,45.890636,11.034385,1119
SHAPE02776,45.890682,11.034444,1120
SHAPE02776,45.8907,11.034469,1121
SHAPE02776,45.890724,11.034527,1122
SHAPE02776,45.890736,11.034587,1123
SHAPE02776,45.890762,11.034714,1124
SHAPE02776,45.89077,11.034789,1125
SHAPE02776,45.89079,11.034861,1126
SHAPE02776,45.89082,11.034921,1127
SHAPE02776,45.89086,11.034966,1128
SHAPE02776,45.89091,11.034992,1129
SHAPE02776,45.89096,11.034999,1130
SHAPE02776,45.89101,11.034986,1131
SHAPE02776,45.891056,11.034954,1132
SHAPE02776,45.89109,11.034911,1133
SHAPE02776,45.891117,11.034858,1134
SHAPE02776,45.891136,11.034796,1135
SHAPE02776,45.891144,11.034731,1136
SHAPE02776,45.891132,11.03464,1137
SHAPE02776,45.8911,11.034559,1138
SHAPE02776,45.891052,11.034497,1139
SHAPE02776,45.89103,11.034477,1140
SHAPE02776,45.891,11.034464,1141
SHAPE02776,45.89097,11.034457,1142
SHAPE02776,45.890923,11.03446,1143
SHAPE02776,45.890873,11.03448,1144
SHAPE02776,45.890797,11.034415,1145
SHAPE02776,45.890747,11.034375,1146
SHAPE02776,45.89073,11.034368,1147
SHAPE02776,45.890614,11.034236,1148
SHAPE02776,45.890522,11.03416,1149
SHAPE02776,45.89045,11.034108,1150
SHAPE02776,45.890385,11.034075,1151
SHAPE02776,45.890244,11.034032,1152
SHAPE02776,45.890244,11.034032,1153
SHAPE02776,45.890026,11.033966,1154
SHAPE02776,45.889984,11.033973,1155
SHAPE02776,45.890423,11.034215,1156
SHAPE02776,45.890533,11.034298,1157
SHAPE02776,45.890583,11.034336,1158
SHAPE02776,45.890636,11.034385,1159
SHAPE02776,45.890682,11.034444,1160
SHAPE02776,45.8907,11.034469,1161
SHAPE02776,45.890724,11.034527,1162
SHAPE02776,45.890736,11.034587,1163
SHAPE02776,45.890762,11.034714,1164
SHAPE02776,45.89077,11.034789,1165
SHAPE02776,45.89079,11.034861,1166
SHAPE02776,45.89082,11.034921,1167
SHAPE02776,45.89086,11.034966,1168
SHAPE02776,45.89091,11.035111,1169
SHAPE02776,45.89097,11.035336,1170
SHAPE02776,45.890965,11.035457,1171
SHAPE02776,45.890965,11.035538,1172
SHAPE02776,45.890965,11.036715,1173
SHAPE02776,45.890957,11.03744,1174
SHAPE02776,45.890957,11.037501,1175
SHAPE02776,45.890957,11.03755,1176
SHAPE02776,45.890945,11.038918,1177
SHAPE02776,45.890945,11.039011,1178
SHAPE02776,45.890945,11.039133,1179
SHAPE02776,45.890938,11.039775,1180
SHAPE02776,45.890938,11.039842,1181
SHAPE02776,45.890938,11.039871,1182
SHAPE02776,45.891026,11.03989,1183
SHAPE02776,45.89116,11.039919,1184
SHAPE02778,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE02778,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE02778,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE02778,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE02778,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE02778,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE02778,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE02778,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE02778,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE02778,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE02778,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE02778,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE02778,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE02778,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE02778,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE02778,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE02778,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE02778,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE02778,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE02778,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE02778,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE02778,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE02778,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE02778,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE02778,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE02778,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE02778,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE02778,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE02778,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE02778,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE02778,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE02778,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE02778,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE02778,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE02778,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE02778,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE02778,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE02778,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE02778,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE02778,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE02778,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE02778,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE02778,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE02778,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE02778,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE02778,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE02778,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE02778,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE02778,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE02778,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE02778,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE02778,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE02778,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE02778,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE02778,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE02778,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE02778,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE02778,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE02778,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE02778,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE02778,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE02778,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE02778,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE02778,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE02778,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE02778,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE02778,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE02778,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE02778,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE02778,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE02778,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE02778,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE02778,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE02778,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE02778,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE02778,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE02778,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE02778,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE02778,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE02778,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE02778,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE02778,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE02778,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE02778,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE02778,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE02778,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE02778,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE02778,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE02778,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE02778,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE02778,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE02778,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE02778,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE02778,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE02778,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE02778,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE02778,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE02778,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE02778,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE02778,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE02778,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE02778,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE02778,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE02778,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE02778,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE02778,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE02778,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE02778,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE02778,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE02778,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE02778,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE02778,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE02778,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE02778,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE02778,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE02778,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE02778,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE02778,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE02778,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE02778,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE02778,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE02778,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE02778,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE02778,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE02778,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE02778,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE02778,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE02778,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE02778,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE02778,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE02778,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE02778,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE02778,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE02778,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE02778,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE02778,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE02778,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE02778,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE02778,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE02778,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE02778,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE02778,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE02778,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE02778,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE02778,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE02778,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE02778,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE02778,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE02778,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE02778,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE02778,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE02778,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE02778,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE02778,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE02778,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE02778,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE02778,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE02778,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE02778,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE02778,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE02778,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE02778,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE02778,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE02778,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE02778,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE02778,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE02778,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE02778,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE02778,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE02778,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE02778,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE02778,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE02778,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE02778,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE02778,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE02778,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE02778,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE02778,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE02778,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE02778,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE02778,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE02778,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE02778,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE02778,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE02778,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE02778,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE02778,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE02778,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE02778,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE02778,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE02778,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE02778,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE02778,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE02778,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE02778,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE02778,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE02778,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE02778,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE02778,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE02778,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE02778,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE02778,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE02778,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE02778,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE02778,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE02778,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE02778,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE02778,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE02778,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE02778,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE02778,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE02778,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE02778,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE02778,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE02778,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE02778,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE02778,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE02778,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE02778,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE02778,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE02778,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE02778,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE02778,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE02778,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE02778,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE02778,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE02778,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE02778,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE02778,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE02778,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE02778,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE02778,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE02778,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE02778,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE02778,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE02778,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE02778,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE02778,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE02778,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE02778,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE02778,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE02778,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE02778,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE02778,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE02778,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE02778,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE02778,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE02778,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE02778,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE02778,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE02778,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE02778,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE02778,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE02778,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE02778,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE02778,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE02778,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE02778,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE02778,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE02778,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE02778,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE02778,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE02778,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE02778,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE02778,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE02778,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE02778,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE02778,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE02778,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE02778,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE02778,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE02778,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE02778,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE02778,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE02778,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE02778,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE02778,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE02778,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE02778,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE02778,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE02778,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE02778,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE02778,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE02778,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE02778,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE02778,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE02778,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE02778,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE02778,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE02778,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE02778,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE02778,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE02778,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE02778,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE02778,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE02778,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE02778,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE02778,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE02778,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE02778,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE02778,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE02778,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE02778,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE02778,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE02778,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE02778,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE02778,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE02778,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE02778,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE02778,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE02778,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE02778,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE02778,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE02778,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE02778,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE02778,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE02778,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE02778,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE02778,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE02778,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE02778,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE02778,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE02778,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE02778,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE02778,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE02778,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE02778,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE02778,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE02778,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE02778,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE02778,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE02778,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE02778,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE02778,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE02778,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE02778,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE02778,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE02778,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE02778,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE02778,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE02778,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE02778,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE02778,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE02778,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE02778,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE02778,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE02778,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE02778,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE02778,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE02778,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE02778,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE02778,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE02778,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE02778,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE02778,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE02778,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE02778,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE02778,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE02778,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE02778,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE02778,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE02778,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE02778,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE02778,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE02778,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE02778,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE02778,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE02778,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE02778,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE02778,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE02778,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE02778,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE02778,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE02778,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE02778,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE02778,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE02778,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE02778,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE02778,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE02778,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE02778,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE02778,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE02778,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE02778,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE02778,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE02778,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE02778,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE02778,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE02778,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE02778,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE02778,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE02778,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE02778,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE02778,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE02778,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE02778,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE02778,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE02778,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE02778,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE02778,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE02778,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE02778,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE02778,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE02778,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE02778,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE02778,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE02778,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE02778,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE02778,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE02778,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE02778,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE02778,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE02778,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE02778,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE02778,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE02778,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE02778,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE02778,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE02778,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE02778,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE02778,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE02778,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE02778,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE02778,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE02778,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE02778,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE02778,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE02778,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE02778,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE02778,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE02778,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE02778,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE02778,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE02778,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE02778,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE02778,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE02778,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE02778,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE02778,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE02778,46.4093,11.103428,440
SHAPE02778,46.40968,11.104521,441
SHAPE02778,46.409824,11.10488,442
SHAPE02778,46.410034,11.105219,443
SHAPE02778,46.41033,11.105574,444
SHAPE02778,46.41071,11.105943,445
SHAPE02778,46.411015,11.106242,446
SHAPE02778,46.411045,11.10632,447
SHAPE02778,46.411057,11.10642,448
SHAPE02778,46.411037,11.106517,449
SHAPE02778,46.41098,11.106583,450
SHAPE02778,46.41093,11.106606,451
SHAPE02778,46.41086,11.106599,452
SHAPE02778,46.410755,11.106525,453
SHAPE02778,46.410164,11.10598,454
SHAPE02778,46.410004,11.105891,455
SHAPE02778,46.40974,11.105812,456
SHAPE02778,46.4087,11.105569,457
SHAPE02778,46.408318,11.105492,458
SHAPE02778,46.40808,11.105443,459
SHAPE02778,46.407536,11.105314,460
SHAPE02778,46.407448,11.105302,461
SHAPE02778,46.40593,11.105071,462
SHAPE02778,46.405655,11.105048,463
SHAPE02778,46.405422,11.105071,464
SHAPE02778,46.405216,11.105134,465
SHAPE02778,46.40501,11.105251,466
SHAPE02778,46.404705,11.10551,467
SHAPE02778,46.404003,11.106222,468
SHAPE02778,46.4034,11.106833,469
SHAPE02778,46.40308,11.107158,470
SHAPE02778,46.402946,11.107381,471
SHAPE02778,46.402836,11.107637,472
SHAPE02778,46.40277,11.107917,473
SHAPE02778,46.40276,11.108184,474
SHAPE02778,46.402775,11.108397,475
SHAPE02778,46.402843,11.108626,476
SHAPE02778,46.40295,11.108886,477
SHAPE02778,46.40335,11.109538,478
SHAPE02778,46.403732,11.110136,479
SHAPE02778,46.404648,11.111501,480
SHAPE02778,46.40542,11.112697,481
SHAPE02778,46.40563,11.1131,482
SHAPE02778,46.405796,11.113517,483
SHAPE02778,46.405815,11.113571,484
SHAPE02778,46.406166,11.114778,485
SHAPE02778,46.406227,11.114969,486
SHAPE02778,46.406612,11.116168,487
SHAPE02778,46.406742,11.116462,488
SHAPE02778,46.406857,11.116667,489
SHAPE02778,46.406895,11.116737,490
SHAPE02778,46.407177,11.116994,491
SHAPE02778,46.407513,11.117188,492
SHAPE02778,46.408802,11.117643,493
SHAPE02778,46.40963,11.117933,494
SHAPE02778,46.40987,11.118013,495
SHAPE02778,46.41022,11.11815,496
SHAPE02778,46.41057,11.11827,497
SHAPE02778,46.41087,11.118373,498
SHAPE02778,46.411594,11.118647,499
SHAPE02778,46.411938,11.118774,500
SHAPE02778,46.412537,11.118986,501
SHAPE02778,46.412746,11.119099,502
SHAPE02778,46.412975,11.119268,503
SHAPE02778,46.413216,11.119524,504
SHAPE02778,46.413414,11.119788,505
SHAPE02778,46.41367,11.120312,506
SHAPE02778,46.41462,11.122299,507
SHAPE02778,46.41558,11.124347,508
SHAPE02778,46.41589,11.124987,509
SHAPE02778,46.41613,11.125507,510
SHAPE02778,46.41634,11.125903,511
SHAPE02778,46.416443,11.126134,512
SHAPE02778,46.416603,11.12638,513
SHAPE02778,46.416817,11.126671,514
SHAPE02778,46.416836,11.126695,515
SHAPE02778,46.416836,11.126695,516
SHAPE02778,46.41696,11.126836,517
SHAPE02778,46.41703,11.126916,518
SHAPE02778,46.417297,11.127212,519
SHAPE02778,46.418095,11.128142,520
SHAPE02778,46.418495,11.128609,521
SHAPE02778,46.418617,11.128756,522
SHAPE02778,46.419044,11.12925,523
SHAPE02778,46.419224,11.129457,524
SHAPE02778,46.41938,11.12968,525
SHAPE02778,46.419548,11.129959,526
SHAPE02778,46.419678,11.130205,527
SHAPE02778,46.41978,11.130442,528
SHAPE02778,46.419918,11.130831,529
SHAPE02778,46.42,11.131121,530
SHAPE02778,46.420063,11.131433,531
SHAPE02778,46.42011,11.131788,532
SHAPE02778,46.420143,11.132255,533
SHAPE02778,46.420155,11.132468,534
SHAPE02778,46.42019,11.133474,535
SHAPE02778,46.420223,11.134084,536
SHAPE02778,46.420242,11.134491,537
SHAPE02778,46.420277,11.134916,538
SHAPE02778,46.420273,11.135409,539
SHAPE02778,46.420284,11.13563,540
SHAPE02778,46.420334,11.135877,541
SHAPE02778,46.420406,11.136188,542
SHAPE02778,46.42043,11.136339,543
SHAPE02778,46.42043,11.136475,544
SHAPE02778,46.420406,11.136625,545
SHAPE02778,46.42036,11.136759,546
SHAPE02778,46.420303,11.136883,547
SHAPE02778,46.420246,11.137048,548
SHAPE02778,46.42022,11.13722,549
SHAPE02778,46.420246,11.137475,550
SHAPE02778,46.420277,11.137897,551
SHAPE02778,46.420166,11.138068,552
SHAPE02778,46.41981,11.138463,553
SHAPE02778,46.419643,11.138628,554
SHAPE02778,46.41958,11.13871,555
SHAPE02778,46.419537,11.138824,556
SHAPE02778,46.419468,11.139014,557
SHAPE02778,46.41937,11.139294,558
SHAPE02778,46.419285,11.139557,559
SHAPE02778,46.419155,11.139916,560
SHAPE02778,46.419064,11.140169,561
SHAPE02778,46.41902,11.140378,562
SHAPE02778,46.418964,11.140546,563
SHAPE02778,46.418945,11.140607,564
SHAPE02778,46.419025,11.140605,565
SHAPE02778,46.41914,11.140609,566
SHAPE02778,46.41914,11.140609,567
SHAPE02778,46.419025,11.140605,568
SHAPE02778,46.418945,11.140607,569
SHAPE02778,46.418835,11.14062,570
SHAPE02778,46.418587,11.140655,571
SHAPE02778,46.41852,11.140651,572
SHAPE02778,46.418358,11.140591,573
SHAPE02778,46.418186,11.140485,574
SHAPE02778,46.41796,11.140415,575
SHAPE02778,46.417828,11.14041,576
SHAPE02778,46.417774,11.140412,577
SHAPE02778,46.417534,11.140431,578
SHAPE02778,46.417202,11.140427,579
SHAPE02778,46.417023,11.140394,580
SHAPE02778,46.416794,11.140348,581
SHAPE02778,46.416443,11.14024,582
SHAPE02778,46.41616,11.140161,583
SHAPE02778,46.415802,11.140051,584
SHAPE02778,46.41575,11.140034,585
SHAPE02778,46.415646,11.140002,586
SHAPE02778,46.415646,11.140002,587
SHAPE02778,46.415592,11.139986,588
SHAPE02778,46.415016,11.139816,589
SHAPE02778,46.414963,11.139803,590
SHAPE02778,46.41478,11.139741,591
SHAPE02778,46.4146,11.139724,592
SHAPE02778,46.4144,11.139728,593
SHAPE02778,46.41415,11.139743,594
SHAPE02778,46.41343,11.139738,595
SHAPE02778,46.413097,11.139669,596
SHAPE02778,46.412964,11.139627,597
SHAPE02778,46.412964,11.139627,598
SHAPE02778,46.41266,11.139532,599
SHAPE02778,46.412544,11.139491,600
SHAPE02778,46.41194,11.139283,601
SHAPE02778,46.411808,11.139213,602
SHAPE02778,46.411667,11.139116,603
SHAPE02778,46.411507,11.13898,604
SHAPE02778,46.411285,11.138791,605
SHAPE02778,46.41115,11.138691,606
SHAPE02778,46.41115,11.138666,607
SHAPE02778,46.411148,11.138641,608
SHAPE02778,46.41114,11.13862,609
SHAPE02778,46.411125,11.138602,610
SHAPE02778,46.41111,11.138589,611
SHAPE02778,46.41109,11.138581,612
SHAPE02778,46.41107,11.138581,613
SHAPE02778,46.411053,11.13859,614
SHAPE02778,46.411037,11.138606,615
SHAPE02778,46.411022,11.138628,616
SHAPE02778,46.41097,11.138576,617
SHAPE02778,46.41079,11.138388,618
SHAPE02778,46.41068,11.138183,619
SHAPE02778,46.41048,11.137879,620
SHAPE02778,46.410393,11.137778,621
SHAPE02778,46.410297,11.137713,622
SHAPE02778,46.410156,11.137667,623
SHAPE02778,46.41006,11.137647,624
SHAPE02778,46.409878,11.137623,625
SHAPE02778,46.40955,11.137593,626
SHAPE02778,46.409496,11.13759,627
SHAPE02778,46.409435,11.137566,628
SHAPE02778,46.409348,11.137511,629
SHAPE02778,46.409348,11.137511,630
SHAPE02778,46.409275,11.137479,631
SHAPE02778,46.409172,11.137445,632
SHAPE02778,46.408882,11.137365,633
SHAPE02778,46.408863,11.137362,634
SHAPE02778,46.40855,11.137276,635
SHAPE02778,46.408413,11.137217,636
SHAPE02778,46.408302,11.137154,637
SHAPE02778,46.408268,11.137136,638
SHAPE02778,46.40811,11.137037,639
SHAPE02778,46.407948,11.136957,640
SHAPE02778,46.4079,11.136941,641
SHAPE02778,46.407837,11.136918,642
SHAPE02778,46.40771,11.136923,643
SHAPE02778,46.407475,11.136939,644
SHAPE02778,46.407284,11.136887,645
SHAPE02778,46.40722,11.136858,646
SHAPE02778,46.40722,11.136821,647
SHAPE02778,46.40721,11.136785,648
SHAPE02778,46.407196,11.136755,649
SHAPE02778,46.407173,11.136735,650
SHAPE02778,46.407146,11.136725,651
SHAPE02778,46.40712,11.136729,652
SHAPE02778,46.407097,11.136745,653
SHAPE02778,46.407085,11.136764,654
SHAPE02778,46.407074,11.136786,655
SHAPE02778,46.407066,11.136812,656
SHAPE02778,46.407066,11.136846,657
SHAPE02778,46.40707,11.136877,658
SHAPE02778,46.40708,11.136906,659
SHAPE02778,46.407097,11.136929,660
SHAPE02778,46.40712,11.136943,661
SHAPE02778,46.40694,11.137447,662
SHAPE02778,46.40694,11.137447,663
SHAPE02778,46.406887,11.137597,664
SHAPE02778,46.40681,11.137859,665
SHAPE02778,46.406734,11.137974,666
SHAPE02778,46.406685,11.138024,667
SHAPE02778,46.40663,11.138076,668
SHAPE02778,46.40657,11.138116,669
SHAPE02778,46.40643,11.138186,670
SHAPE02778,46.406265,11.13826,671
SHAPE02778,46.405834,11.138458,672
SHAPE02778,46.40555,11.138696,673
SHAPE02778,46.405525,11.138713,674
SHAPE02778,46.405483,11.138762,675
SHAPE02778,46.405247,11.139039,676
SHAPE02778,46.40512,11.139186,677
SHAPE02778,46.405098,11.139208,678
SHAPE02778,46.40501,11.139295,679
SHAPE02778,46.40492,11.139371,680
SHAPE02778,46.404766,11.139443,681
SHAPE02778,46.404587,11.139489,682
SHAPE02778,46.403496,11.139521,683
SHAPE02778,46.403496,11.139521,684
SHAPE02778,46.403328,11.139525,685
SHAPE02778,46.402306,11.139564,686
SHAPE02778,46.401188,11.139764,687
SHAPE02778,46.40084,11.139829,688
SHAPE02778,46.399418,11.140095,689
SHAPE02778,46.399006,11.14009,690
SHAPE02778,46.39861,11.140019,691
SHAPE02778,46.398384,11.140049,692
SHAPE02778,46.398228,11.140128,693
SHAPE02778,46.397976,11.140437,694
SHAPE02778,46.397915,11.140552,695
SHAPE02778,46.39786,11.140646,696
SHAPE02778,46.397625,11.140964,697
SHAPE02778,46.397533,11.141058,698
SHAPE02778,46.397446,11.141073,699
SHAPE02778,46.397274,11.141012,700
SHAPE02778,46.396603,11.140824,701
SHAPE02778,46.396484,11.140833,702
SHAPE02778,46.396168,11.141045,703
SHAPE02778,46.39526,11.141805,704
SHAPE02778,46.39519,11.14185,705
SHAPE02778,46.395153,11.141878,706
SHAPE02778,46.394997,11.141872,707
SHAPE02778,46.394863,11.14179,708
SHAPE02778,46.394333,11.140515,709
SHAPE02778,46.393997,11.139638,710
SHAPE02778,46.393284,11.138006,711
SHAPE02778,46.39312,11.13771,712
SHAPE02778,46.393024,11.137626,713
SHAPE02778,46.39288,11.137611,714
SHAPE02778,46.392014,11.137693,715
SHAPE02778,46.391766,11.137648,716
SHAPE02778,46.391468,11.137559,717
SHAPE02778,46.391068,11.137365,718
SHAPE02778,46.39071,11.137325,719
SHAPE02778,46.3906,11.137355,720
SHAPE02778,46.390453,11.137338,721
SHAPE02778,46.38996,11.136939,722
SHAPE02778,46.389957,11.136764,723
SHAPE02778,46.389923,11.136603,724
SHAPE02778,46.389923,11.136603,725
SHAPE02778,46.389957,11.136764,726
SHAPE02778,46.38996,11.136939,727
SHAPE02778,46.390453,11.137338,728
SHAPE02778,46.3906,11.137355,729
SHAPE02778,46.39071,11.137325,730
SHAPE02778,46.391068,11.137365,731
SHAPE02778,46.391468,11.137559,732
SHAPE02778,46.391766,11.137648,733
SHAPE02778,46.392014,11.137693,734
SHAPE02778,46.39288,11.137611,735
SHAPE02778,46.393024,11.137626,736
SHAPE02778,46.39312,11.13771,737
SHAPE02778,46.393284,11.138006,738
SHAPE02778,46.393997,11.139638,739
SHAPE02778,46.394333,11.140515,740
SHAPE02778,46.394863,11.14179,741
SHAPE02778,46.395058,11.14232,742
SHAPE02778,46.39515,11.142605,743
SHAPE02778,46.395214,11.142873,744
SHAPE02778,46.395267,11.143221,745
SHAPE02778,46.395287,11.143667,746
SHAPE02778,46.395287,11.143955,747
SHAPE02778,46.395264,11.144139,748
SHAPE02778,46.395256,11.144159,749
SHAPE02778,46.395256,11.144159,750
SHAPE02778,46.395264,11.144139,751
SHAPE02778,46.395287,11.143955,752
SHAPE02778,46.395287,11.143667,753
SHAPE02778,46.395267,11.143221,754
SHAPE02778,46.395214,11.142873,755
SHAPE02778,46.39515,11.142605,756
SHAPE02778,46.395058,11.14232,757
SHAPE02778,46.39506,11.14207,758
SHAPE02778,46.395153,11.141878,759
SHAPE02778,46.39519,11.14185,760
SHAPE02778,46.39526,11.141805,761
SHAPE02778,46.396168,11.141045,762
SHAPE02778,46.396484,11.140833,763
SHAPE02778,46.396603,11.140824,764
SHAPE02778,46.397274,11.141012,765
SHAPE02778,46.397446,11.141073,766
SHAPE02778,46.397533,11.141058,767
SHAPE02778,46.397625,11.140964,768
SHAPE02778,46.39786,11.140646,769
SHAPE02778,46.397915,11.140552,770
SHAPE02778,46.397976,11.140437,771
SHAPE02778,46.398228,11.140128,772
SHAPE02778,46.398384,11.140049,773
SHAPE02778,46.39861,11.140019,774
SHAPE02778,46.399006,11.14009,775
SHAPE02778,46.399418,11.140095,776
SHAPE02778,46.40084,11.139829,777
SHAPE02778,46.401188,11.139764,778
SHAPE02778,46.402306,11.139564,779
SHAPE02778,46.403328,11.139525,780
SHAPE02778,46.404587,11.139489,781
SHAPE02778,46.404766,11.139443,782
SHAPE02778,46.40492,11.139371,783
SHAPE02778,46.40501,11.139295,784
SHAPE02778,46.405098,11.139208,785
SHAPE02778,46.40512,11.139186,786
SHAPE02778,46.405247,11.139039,787
SHAPE02778,46.405483,11.138762,788
SHAPE02778,46.405525,11.138713,789
SHAPE02778,46.40555,11.138696,790
SHAPE02778,46.405834,11.138458,791
SHAPE02778,46.406265,11.13826,792
SHAPE02778,46.40643,11.138186,793
SHAPE02778,46.40657,11.138116,794
SHAPE02778,46.40663,11.138076,795
SHAPE02778,46.406685,11.138024,796
SHAPE02778,46.406734,11.137974,797
SHAPE02778,46.40681,11.137859,798
SHAPE02778,46.406887,11.137597,799
SHAPE02778,46.40712,11.136943,800
SHAPE02778,46.407143,11.136949,801
SHAPE02778,46.40717,11.136941,802
SHAPE02778,46.407192,11.136922,803
SHAPE02778,46.407207,11.136893,804
SHAPE02778,46.40722,11.136858,805
SHAPE02778,46.407284,11.136887,806
SHAPE02778,46.407475,11.136939,807
SHAPE02778,46.40771,11.136923,808
SHAPE02778,46.407837,11.136918,809
SHAPE02778,46.4079,11.136941,810
SHAPE02778,46.407948,11.136957,811
SHAPE02778,46.40811,11.137037,812
SHAPE02778,46.408268,11.137136,813
SHAPE02778,46.408302,11.137154,814
SHAPE02778,46.408413,11.137217,815
SHAPE02778,46.40855,11.137276,816
SHAPE02778,46.408863,11.137362,817
SHAPE02778,46.408882,11.137365,818
SHAPE02778,46.409172,11.137445,819
SHAPE02778,46.409275,11.137479,820
SHAPE02778,46.409348,11.137511,821
SHAPE02778,46.409348,11.137511,822
SHAPE02778,46.409435,11.137566,823
SHAPE02778,46.409496,11.13759,824
SHAPE02778,46.40955,11.137593,825
SHAPE02778,46.409878,11.137623,826
SHAPE02778,46.41006,11.137647,827
SHAPE02778,46.410156,11.137667,828
SHAPE02778,46.410297,11.137713,829
SHAPE02778,46.410393,11.137778,830
SHAPE02778,46.41048,11.137879,831
SHAPE02778,46.41068,11.138183,832
SHAPE02778,46.41079,11.138388,833
SHAPE02778,46.41097,11.138576,834
SHAPE02778,46.411022,11.138628,835
SHAPE02778,46.41102,11.138651,836
SHAPE02778,46.411015,11.138676,837
SHAPE02778,46.411015,11.1387,838
SHAPE02778,46.41102,11.138724,839
SHAPE02778,46.411034,11.13875,840
SHAPE02778,46.41105,11.138769,841
SHAPE02778,46.411068,11.138781,842
SHAPE02778,46.41109,11.138783,843
SHAPE02778,46.41111,11.138775,844
SHAPE02778,46.411125,11.138762,845
SHAPE02778,46.41114,11.138741,846
SHAPE02778,46.411148,11.138718,847
SHAPE02778,46.41115,11.138691,848
SHAPE02778,46.411285,11.138791,849
SHAPE02778,46.411507,11.13898,850
SHAPE02778,46.411667,11.139116,851
SHAPE02778,46.411808,11.139213,852
SHAPE02778,46.41194,11.139283,853
SHAPE02778,46.412544,11.139491,854
SHAPE02778,46.41266,11.139532,855
SHAPE02778,46.412964,11.139627,856
SHAPE02778,46.412964,11.139627,857
SHAPE02778,46.413097,11.139669,858
SHAPE02778,46.41343,11.139738,859
SHAPE02778,46.41415,11.139743,860
SHAPE02778,46.4144,11.139728,861
SHAPE02778,46.4146,11.139724,862
SHAPE02778,46.41478,11.139741,863
SHAPE02778,46.414963,11.139803,864
SHAPE02778,46.415016,11.139816,865
SHAPE02778,46.415592,11.139986,866
SHAPE02778,46.415646,11.140002,867
SHAPE02778,46.415646,11.140002,868
SHAPE02778,46.41575,11.140034,869
SHAPE02778,46.415802,11.140051,870
SHAPE02778,46.41616,11.140161,871
SHAPE02778,46.416443,11.14024,872
SHAPE02778,46.416794,11.140348,873
SHAPE02778,46.417023,11.140394,874
SHAPE02778,46.417202,11.140427,875
SHAPE02778,46.417534,11.140431,876
SHAPE02778,46.417774,11.140412,877
SHAPE02778,46.417828,11.14041,878
SHAPE02778,46.41796,11.140415,879
SHAPE02778,46.418186,11.140485,880
SHAPE02778,46.418358,11.140591,881
SHAPE02778,46.41852,11.140651,882
SHAPE02778,46.418587,11.140655,883
SHAPE02778,46.418613,11.140651,884
SHAPE02778,46.418613,11.140651,885
SHAPE02778,46.418835,11.14062,886
SHAPE02778,46.418945,11.140607,887
SHAPE02778,46.419025,11.140605,888
SHAPE02778,46.419163,11.14061,889
SHAPE02778,46.419415,11.140675,890
SHAPE02778,46.41972,11.140785,891
SHAPE02778,46.41983,11.140857,892
SHAPE02778,46.419865,11.140903,893
SHAPE02778,46.419895,11.140964,894
SHAPE02778,46.419945,11.140928,895
SHAPE02778,46.420048,11.140909,896
SHAPE02778,46.42033,11.140919,897
SHAPE02778,46.420418,11.140923,898
SHAPE02778,46.421104,11.1409,899
SHAPE02778,46.421555,11.140991,900
SHAPE02778,46.421974,11.141143,901
SHAPE02778,46.422325,11.141248,902
SHAPE02778,46.422596,11.141277,903
SHAPE02778,46.4233,11.141293,904
SHAPE02778,46.42355,11.141346,905
SHAPE02778,46.423794,11.141435,906
SHAPE02778,46.423916,11.141487,907
SHAPE02778,46.423916,11.141487,908
SHAPE02778,46.424454,11.141721,909
SHAPE02778,46.424717,11.141803,910
SHAPE02778,46.424934,11.141865,911
SHAPE02778,46.425232,11.141921,912
SHAPE02778,46.425682,11.141925,913
SHAPE02778,46.425865,11.141916,914
SHAPE02778,46.4261,11.141904,915
SHAPE02778,46.42649,11.141885,916
SHAPE02778,46.4268,11.141861,917
SHAPE02778,46.426846,11.14185,918
SHAPE02778,46.426914,11.141835,919
SHAPE02778,46.426914,11.141835,920
SHAPE02778,46.42711,11.141793,921
SHAPE02778,46.427307,11.141727,922
SHAPE02778,46.427788,11.141567,923
SHAPE02778,46.42806,11.141438,924
SHAPE02778,46.42835,11.141241,925
SHAPE02778,46.428585,11.141062,926
SHAPE02778,46.428753,11.140982,927
SHAPE02778,46.42894,11.14096,928
SHAPE02778,46.429115,11.140976,929
SHAPE02778,46.429703,11.141016,930
SHAPE02778,46.429825,11.140998,931
SHAPE02778,46.429928,11.140962,932
SHAPE02778,46.43001,11.140917,933
SHAPE02778,46.430084,11.140869,934
SHAPE02778,46.430218,11.140734,935
SHAPE02778,46.430386,11.140541,936
SHAPE02778,46.430557,11.140416,937
SHAPE02778,46.430744,11.140361,938
SHAPE02778,46.430885,11.140355,939
SHAPE02778,46.43103,11.140389,940
SHAPE02778,46.43168,11.140659,941
SHAPE02778,46.431927,11.140755,942
SHAPE02778,46.431984,11.140781,943
SHAPE02778,46.431995,11.140722,944
SHAPE02778,46.432022,11.140676,945
SHAPE02778,46.432346,11.140644,946
SHAPE02778,46.432346,11.140644,947
SHAPE02778,46.432377,11.140641,948
SHAPE02778,46.43249,11.140614,949
SHAPE02778,46.432632,11.140561,950
SHAPE02778,46.432827,11.140458,951
SHAPE02778,46.434055,11.139729,952
SHAPE02778,46.434307,11.139603,953
SHAPE02778,46.43448,11.139515,954
SHAPE02778,46.43516,11.139297,955
SHAPE02778,46.435757,11.139057,956
SHAPE02778,46.436268,11.138829,957
SHAPE02778,46.436478,11.138726,958
SHAPE02778,46.43662,11.138625,959
SHAPE02778,46.436832,11.138468,960
SHAPE02778,46.436897,11.138416,961
SHAPE02778,46.437,11.138329,962
SHAPE02778,46.43706,11.138259,963
SHAPE02778,46.43711,11.138157,964
SHAPE02778,46.437252,11.137802,965
SHAPE02778,46.43726,11.137776,966
SHAPE02781,46.190712,11.828387,1
SHAPE02781,46.190685,11.828382,2
SHAPE02781,46.190617,11.828371,3
SHAPE02781,46.190434,11.828406,4
SHAPE02781,46.190273,11.828454,5
SHAPE02781,46.19007,11.828667,6
SHAPE02781,46.189926,11.828788,7
SHAPE02781,46.189774,11.828979,8
SHAPE02781,46.189083,11.829515,9
SHAPE02781,46.188965,11.829565,10
SHAPE02781,46.188572,11.829739,11
SHAPE02781,46.18828,11.829903,12
SHAPE02781,46.18798,11.830058,13
SHAPE02781,46.187603,11.83027,14
SHAPE02781,46.18741,11.830371,15
SHAPE02781,46.18706,11.830459,16
SHAPE02781,46.18706,11.830459,17
SHAPE02781,46.18689,11.830502,18
SHAPE02781,46.18593,11.830745,19
SHAPE02781,46.185818,11.830772,20
SHAPE02781,46.1858,11.830778,21
SHAPE02781,46.18377,11.831324,22
SHAPE02781,46.182392,11.831693,23
SHAPE02781,46.182392,11.831693,24
SHAPE02781,46.18235,11.831704,25
SHAPE02781,46.18231,11.831716,26
SHAPE02781,46.18153,11.831921,27
SHAPE02781,46.181458,11.831939,28
SHAPE02781,46.181435,11.831946,29
SHAPE02781,46.181164,11.832016,30
SHAPE02781,46.180008,11.832322,31
SHAPE02781,46.179962,11.832334,32
SHAPE02781,46.179554,11.832441,33
SHAPE02781,46.179535,11.832446,34
SHAPE02781,46.179417,11.832465,35
SHAPE02781,46.179417,11.832465,36
SHAPE02781,46.179157,11.832505,37
SHAPE02781,46.17906,11.832493,38
SHAPE02781,46.178947,11.832454,39
SHAPE02781,46.17879,11.832376,40
SHAPE02781,46.178604,11.832291,41
SHAPE02781,46.178394,11.832192,42
SHAPE02781,46.178158,11.832075,43
SHAPE02781,46.17795,11.831957,44
SHAPE02781,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE02781,46.17789,11.831897,46
SHAPE02781,46.177853,11.831832,47
SHAPE02781,46.177788,11.831719,48
SHAPE02781,46.177704,11.831553,49
SHAPE02781,46.177643,11.831435,50
SHAPE02781,46.177643,11.831435,51
SHAPE02781,46.177597,11.831348,52
SHAPE02781,46.177536,11.831222,53
SHAPE02781,46.1775,11.831152,54
SHAPE02781,46.177494,11.83113,55
SHAPE02781,46.177418,11.830953,56
SHAPE02781,46.17733,11.830742,57
SHAPE02781,46.177296,11.830679,58
SHAPE02781,46.177242,11.830615,59
SHAPE02781,46.177208,11.830599,60
SHAPE02781,46.17639,11.830569,61
SHAPE02781,46.176342,11.830567,62
SHAPE02781,46.175976,11.830544,63
SHAPE02781,46.175747,11.83055,64
SHAPE02781,46.175724,11.830537,65
SHAPE02781,46.175686,11.830523,66
SHAPE02781,46.175663,11.830497,67
SHAPE02781,46.175724,11.82984,68
SHAPE02781,46.175743,11.829627,69
SHAPE02781,46.175755,11.829534,70
SHAPE02781,46.175743,11.8294,71
SHAPE02781,46.175735,11.829268,72
SHAPE02781,46.175724,11.829165,73
SHAPE02781,46.17568,11.828798,74
SHAPE02781,46.17567,11.828746,75
SHAPE02781,46.175648,11.828531,76
SHAPE02781,46.175625,11.828334,77
SHAPE02781,46.175613,11.828268,78
SHAPE02781,46.17557,11.828179,79
SHAPE02781,46.17551,11.828136,80
SHAPE02781,46.175404,11.828106,81
SHAPE02781,46.175293,11.828066,82
SHAPE02781,46.175213,11.828036,83
SHAPE02781,46.174896,11.827845,84
SHAPE02781,46.174732,11.827747,85
SHAPE02781,46.17472,11.827785,86
SHAPE02781,46.17469,11.827912,87
SHAPE02781,46.17448,11.828644,88
SHAPE02781,46.17448,11.828644,89
SHAPE02781,46.17469,11.827912,90
SHAPE02781,46.17472,11.827785,91
SHAPE02781,46.174732,11.827747,92
SHAPE02781,46.1747,11.827729,93
SHAPE02781,46.1745,11.827615,94
SHAPE02781,46.173622,11.827087,95
SHAPE02781,46.172318,11.826324,96
SHAPE02781,46.172165,11.826217,97
SHAPE02781,46.171993,11.826082,98
SHAPE02781,46.17181,11.825871,99
SHAPE02781,46.17174,11.82574,100
SHAPE02781,46.171684,11.825583,101
SHAPE02781,46.171623,11.82539,102
SHAPE02781,46.171566,11.825109,103
SHAPE02781,46.171482,11.824587,104
SHAPE02781,46.17144,11.824331,105
SHAPE02781,46.17144,11.824331,106
SHAPE02781,46.171432,11.824293,107
SHAPE02781,46.171345,11.823954,108
SHAPE02781,46.171307,11.823844,109
SHAPE02781,46.171055,11.823503,110
SHAPE02781,46.17093,11.823342,111
SHAPE02781,46.170845,11.823199,112
SHAPE02781,46.170795,11.823074,113
SHAPE02781,46.170757,11.822992,114
SHAPE02781,46.17073,11.822957,115
SHAPE02781,46.17067,11.822913,116
SHAPE02781,46.17055,11.822842,117
SHAPE02781,46.17048,11.822768,118
SHAPE02781,46.170322,11.822545,119
SHAPE02781,46.170135,11.822305,120
SHAPE02781,46.16988,11.822092,121
SHAPE02781,46.168972,11.821812,122
SHAPE02781,46.16861,11.821704,123
SHAPE02781,46.168423,11.821666,124
SHAPE02781,46.167828,11.821582,125
SHAPE02781,46.167217,11.82151,126
SHAPE02781,46.166004,11.821362,127
SHAPE02781,46.16356,11.821052,128
SHAPE02781,46.162617,11.820878,129
SHAPE02781,46.162388,11.820839,130
SHAPE02781,46.1619,11.820755,131
SHAPE02781,46.16147,11.820674,132
SHAPE02781,46.161236,11.820623,133
SHAPE02781,46.161106,11.820579,134
SHAPE02781,46.160984,11.820532,135
SHAPE02781,46.160877,11.82047,136
SHAPE02781,46.160778,11.820397,137
SHAPE02781,46.16073,11.820356,138
SHAPE02781,46.16056,11.820223,139
SHAPE02781,46.160103,11.819819,140
SHAPE02781,46.160103,11.819819,141
SHAPE02781,46.15981,11.819558,142
SHAPE02781,46.157833,11.817812,143
SHAPE02781,46.15763,11.817611,144
SHAPE02781,46.157406,11.817323,145
SHAPE02781,46.157032,11.816504,146
SHAPE02781,46.156445,11.815091,147
SHAPE02781,46.156258,11.814637,148
SHAPE02781,46.15623,11.8146,149
SHAPE02781,46.15623,11.8146,150
SHAPE02781,46.156116,11.814453,151
SHAPE02781,46.156025,11.814279,152
SHAPE02781,46.15601,11.814215,153
SHAPE02781,46.156017,11.814154,154
SHAPE02781,46.15601,11.814093,155
SHAPE02781,46.155987,11.814041,156
SHAPE02781,46.155956,11.813943,157
SHAPE02781,46.15592,11.813822,158
SHAPE02781,46.155865,11.813719,159
SHAPE02781,46.155613,11.813119,160
SHAPE02781,46.155464,11.812653,161
SHAPE02781,46.155376,11.812303,162
SHAPE02781,46.155315,11.81188,163
SHAPE02781,46.15526,11.811479,164
SHAPE02781,46.15514,11.810641,165
SHAPE02781,46.15477,11.807648,166
SHAPE02781,46.15473,11.807477,167
SHAPE02781,46.15464,11.807178,168
SHAPE02781,46.15451,11.806625,169
SHAPE02781,46.154488,11.806467,170
SHAPE02781,46.154488,11.806341,171
SHAPE02781,46.15449,11.806224,172
SHAPE02781,46.154503,11.806134,173
SHAPE02781,46.154507,11.806025,174
SHAPE02781,46.15453,11.80595,175
SHAPE02781,46.15453,11.80595,176
SHAPE02781,46.154556,11.80585,177
SHAPE02781,46.154568,11.805778,178
SHAPE02781,46.154617,11.805611,179
SHAPE02781,46.15473,11.805355,180
SHAPE02781,46.1548,11.805214,181
SHAPE02781,46.154858,11.805085,182
SHAPE02781,46.154896,11.804999,183
SHAPE02781,46.154892,11.804914,184
SHAPE02781,46.154877,11.804839,185
SHAPE02781,46.154854,11.80478,186
SHAPE02781,46.154835,11.804752,187
SHAPE02781,46.154816,11.804721,188
SHAPE02781,46.154804,11.804699,189
SHAPE02781,46.154644,11.804427,190
SHAPE02781,46.154556,11.804293,191
SHAPE02781,46.15447,11.804195,192
SHAPE02781,46.154423,11.804148,193
SHAPE02781,46.154213,11.803938,194
SHAPE02781,46.154068,11.803733,195
SHAPE02781,46.15296,11.802027,196
SHAPE02781,46.152824,11.801801,197
SHAPE02781,46.152485,11.801339,198
SHAPE02781,46.15236,11.801221,199
SHAPE02781,46.151966,11.800916,200
SHAPE02781,46.151966,11.800916,201
SHAPE02781,46.15174,11.800717,202
SHAPE02781,46.151474,11.800427,203
SHAPE02781,46.15135,11.800302,204
SHAPE02781,46.151268,11.80019,205
SHAPE02781,46.151226,11.800132,206
SHAPE02781,46.151077,11.79984,207
SHAPE02781,46.151062,11.79981,208
SHAPE02781,46.15103,11.799729,209
SHAPE02781,46.15093,11.79938,210
SHAPE02781,46.15088,11.799059,211
SHAPE02781,46.150837,11.798837,212
SHAPE02781,46.150776,11.79848,213
SHAPE02781,46.150772,11.798444,214
SHAPE02781,46.150753,11.798325,215
SHAPE02781,46.15075,11.798294,216
SHAPE02781,46.15073,11.798066,217
SHAPE02781,46.150726,11.797983,218
SHAPE02781,46.15073,11.797884,219
SHAPE02781,46.150745,11.797726,220
SHAPE02781,46.150764,11.797604,221
SHAPE02781,46.150784,11.797483,222
SHAPE02781,46.150806,11.797397,223
SHAPE02781,46.150833,11.797302,224
SHAPE02781,46.150845,11.797204,225
SHAPE02781,46.150852,11.797064,226
SHAPE02781,46.15086,11.796983,227
SHAPE02781,46.150867,11.79686,228
SHAPE02781,46.15089,11.796625,229
SHAPE02781,46.150906,11.796496,230
SHAPE02781,46.150948,11.796167,231
SHAPE02781,46.15097,11.795989,232
SHAPE02781,46.150974,11.795931,233
SHAPE02781,46.150986,11.795709,234
SHAPE02781,46.150986,11.795582,235
SHAPE02781,46.150974,11.795458,236
SHAPE02781,46.150955,11.795355,237
SHAPE02781,46.150925,11.795209,238
SHAPE02781,46.150898,11.795091,239
SHAPE02781,46.15081,11.794856,240
SHAPE02781,46.15078,11.794662,241
SHAPE02781,46.150738,11.794505,242
SHAPE02781,46.15071,11.794412,243
SHAPE02781,46.15071,11.794412,244
SHAPE02781,46.150738,11.794505,245
SHAPE02781,46.15078,11.794662,246
SHAPE02781,46.15081,11.794856,247
SHAPE02781,46.150734,11.794695,248
SHAPE02781,46.15062,11.794473,249
SHAPE02781,46.150543,11.794323,250
SHAPE02781,46.150517,11.79427,251
SHAPE02781,46.150486,11.794193,252
SHAPE02781,46.150463,11.794107,253
SHAPE02781,46.15045,11.793996,254
SHAPE02781,46.15043,11.793625,255
SHAPE02781,46.150417,11.793427,256
SHAPE02781,46.1504,11.793124,257
SHAPE02781,46.15038,11.79294,258
SHAPE02781,46.150352,11.792791,259
SHAPE02781,46.150284,11.792505,260
SHAPE02781,46.150177,11.792214,261
SHAPE02781,46.15009,11.792041,262
SHAPE02781,46.14992,11.791795,263
SHAPE02781,46.14989,11.791749,264
SHAPE02781,46.14968,11.791475,265
SHAPE02781,46.14968,11.791475,266
SHAPE02781,46.149548,11.791304,267
SHAPE02781,46.149292,11.791222,268
SHAPE02781,46.14894,11.791108,269
SHAPE02781,46.148617,11.790908,270
SHAPE02781,46.14819,11.790605,271
SHAPE02781,46.147476,11.79028,272
SHAPE02781,46.147263,11.790169,273
SHAPE02781,46.147133,11.790069,274
SHAPE02781,46.14692,11.789852,275
SHAPE02781,46.146854,11.789778,276
SHAPE02781,46.14666,11.789546,277
SHAPE02781,46.146507,11.789253,278
SHAPE02781,46.14637,11.788857,279
SHAPE02781,46.146183,11.788129,280
SHAPE02781,46.146053,11.787414,281
SHAPE02781,46.14596,11.787062,282
SHAPE02781,46.14539,11.78606,283
SHAPE02781,46.145237,11.78579,284
SHAPE02781,46.145237,11.78579,285
SHAPE02781,46.14519,11.78571,286
SHAPE02781,46.145023,11.785407,287
SHAPE02781,46.14495,11.785296,288
SHAPE02781,46.144756,11.784988,289
SHAPE02781,46.144543,11.784483,290
SHAPE02781,46.144485,11.784328,291
SHAPE02781,46.14446,11.784263,292
SHAPE02781,46.144444,11.784232,293
SHAPE02781,46.14426,11.783813,294
SHAPE02781,46.144096,11.783511,295
SHAPE02781,46.144012,11.783416,296
SHAPE02781,46.1436,11.783002,297
SHAPE02781,46.143524,11.782854,298
SHAPE02781,46.14349,11.782646,299
SHAPE02781,46.143486,11.782415,300
SHAPE02781,46.1435,11.782186,301
SHAPE02781,46.14359,11.781859,302
SHAPE02781,46.14368,11.781573,303
SHAPE02781,46.14372,11.781233,304
SHAPE02781,46.14372,11.780973,305
SHAPE02781,46.14366,11.78054,306
SHAPE02781,46.143597,11.780185,307
SHAPE02781,46.143536,11.779983,308
SHAPE02781,46.143406,11.779697,309
SHAPE02781,46.14307,11.779077,310
SHAPE02781,46.142868,11.778749,311
SHAPE02781,46.142807,11.778599,312
SHAPE02781,46.14266,11.77791,313
SHAPE02781,46.142414,11.776853,314
SHAPE02781,46.142197,11.775824,315
SHAPE02781,46.142094,11.775444,316
SHAPE02781,46.141964,11.775096,317
SHAPE02781,46.14185,11.774808,318
SHAPE02781,46.141747,11.774626,319
SHAPE02781,46.141533,11.774414,320
SHAPE02781,46.14139,11.774295,321
SHAPE02781,46.14117,11.774112,322
SHAPE02781,46.140774,11.77384,323
SHAPE02781,46.14061,11.773764,324
SHAPE02781,46.140533,11.773727,325
SHAPE02781,46.140533,11.773727,326
SHAPE02781,46.140465,11.773695,327
SHAPE02781,46.14017,11.773657,328
SHAPE02781,46.13996,11.773549,329
SHAPE02781,46.139927,11.773459,330
SHAPE02781,46.13989,11.773407,331
SHAPE02781,46.139812,11.77336,332
SHAPE02781,46.13975,11.773357,333
SHAPE02781,46.139675,11.773396,334
SHAPE02781,46.139526,11.773295,335
SHAPE02781,46.139328,11.77301,336
SHAPE02781,46.13902,11.772627,337
SHAPE02781,46.1387,11.772122,338
SHAPE02781,46.138435,11.771514,339
SHAPE02781,46.13831,11.771221,340
SHAPE02781,46.138058,11.770631,341
SHAPE02781,46.13778,11.770376,342
SHAPE02781,46.137203,11.769896,343
SHAPE02781,46.136692,11.769435,344
SHAPE02781,46.136456,11.769287,345
SHAPE02781,46.13617,11.769295,346
SHAPE02781,46.1349,11.769609,347
SHAPE02781,46.134434,11.769812,348
SHAPE02781,46.13399,11.769852,349
SHAPE02781,46.133568,11.769796,350
SHAPE02781,46.13345,11.769746,351
SHAPE02781,46.133278,11.769589,352
SHAPE02781,46.13319,11.769485,353
SHAPE02781,46.132828,11.769053,354
SHAPE02781,46.132603,11.768768,355
SHAPE02781,46.13244,11.768612,356
SHAPE02781,46.132248,11.768587,357
SHAPE02781,46.132072,11.768626,358
SHAPE02781,46.131493,11.768947,359
SHAPE02781,46.131493,11.768947,360
SHAPE02781,46.130768,11.769347,361
SHAPE02781,46.130524,11.769391,362
SHAPE02781,46.13033,11.769363,363
SHAPE02781,46.129204,11.76896,364
SHAPE02781,46.129044,11.769002,365
SHAPE02781,46.128567,11.769287,366
SHAPE02781,46.12839,11.769371,367
SHAPE02781,46.128036,11.76954,368
SHAPE02781,46.127205,11.76964,369
SHAPE02781,46.126705,11.769654,370
SHAPE02781,46.126507,11.769668,371
SHAPE02781,46.12624,11.769834,372
SHAPE02781,46.12602,11.770132,373
SHAPE02781,46.125637,11.770661,374
SHAPE02781,46.125305,11.771118,375
SHAPE02781,46.125027,11.771338,376
SHAPE02781,46.124737,11.771499,377
SHAPE02781,46.12452,11.771598,378
SHAPE02781,46.12422,11.771678,379
SHAPE02781,46.123955,11.771818,380
SHAPE02781,46.123753,11.771926,381
SHAPE02781,46.123615,11.772006,382
SHAPE02781,46.123493,11.772106,383
SHAPE02781,46.123337,11.772325,384
SHAPE02781,46.12311,11.772674,385
SHAPE02781,46.12292,11.772966,386
SHAPE02781,46.122826,11.7731,387
SHAPE02781,46.122723,11.773219,388
SHAPE02781,46.122486,11.773441,389
SHAPE02781,46.12236,11.773548,390
SHAPE02781,46.1223,11.773584,391
SHAPE02781,46.122234,11.77361,392
SHAPE02781,46.12193,11.773656,393
SHAPE02781,46.121777,11.773682,394
SHAPE02781,46.12154,11.773784,395
SHAPE02781,46.121227,11.774006,396
SHAPE02781,46.121174,11.774058,397
SHAPE02781,46.120617,11.774632,398
SHAPE02781,46.119442,11.775984,399
SHAPE02781,46.11891,11.776341,400
SHAPE02781,46.11859,11.776326,401
SHAPE02781,46.11827,11.776207,402
SHAPE02781,46.117416,11.775759,403
SHAPE02781,46.11719,11.775679,404
SHAPE02781,46.11698,11.775683,405
SHAPE02781,46.116276,11.776093,406
SHAPE02781,46.115463,11.776464,407
SHAPE02781,46.11402,11.776914,408
SHAPE02781,46.112926,11.77739,409
SHAPE02781,46.112453,11.777658,410
SHAPE02781,46.11203,11.778008,411
SHAPE02781,46.111797,11.778101,412
SHAPE02781,46.1107,11.77801,413
SHAPE02781,46.11051,11.778028,414
SHAPE02781,46.109257,11.778148,415
SHAPE02781,46.10893,11.778184,416
SHAPE02781,46.10875,11.778124,417
SHAPE02781,46.10848,11.777896,418
SHAPE02781,46.108177,11.777576,419
SHAPE02781,46.107773,11.776653,420
SHAPE02781,46.107323,11.775149,421
SHAPE02781,46.10699,11.774268,422
SHAPE02781,46.106903,11.774146,423
SHAPE02781,46.10682,11.774083,424
SHAPE02781,46.10682,11.774083,425
SHAPE02781,46.106808,11.774074,426
SHAPE02781,46.106647,11.773959,427
SHAPE02781,46.106487,11.773806,428
SHAPE02781,46.10632,11.773624,429
SHAPE02781,46.10609,11.773377,430
SHAPE02781,46.10598,11.773284,431
SHAPE02781,46.105865,11.773261,432
SHAPE02781,46.105614,11.773274,433
SHAPE02781,46.105404,11.773254,434
SHAPE02781,46.105244,11.773152,435
SHAPE02781,46.104683,11.772678,436
SHAPE02781,46.104565,11.772593,437
SHAPE02781,46.104446,11.772556,438
SHAPE02781,46.104214,11.772557,439
SHAPE02781,46.104088,11.772558,440
SHAPE02781,46.10385,11.772572,441
SHAPE02781,46.103573,11.772549,442
SHAPE02781,46.103157,11.772362,443
SHAPE02781,46.102913,11.772174,444
SHAPE02781,46.10268,11.771914,445
SHAPE02781,46.101974,11.770548,446
SHAPE02781,46.09736,11.765382,447
SHAPE02781,46.09463,11.762159,448
SHAPE02781,46.09441,11.761915,449
SHAPE02781,46.094273,11.761799,450
SHAPE02781,46.094227,11.761761,451
SHAPE02781,46.094044,11.761659,452
SHAPE02781,46.093857,11.761598,453
SHAPE02781,46.093536,11.761575,454
SHAPE02781,46.093315,11.761537,455
SHAPE02781,46.09319,11.761554,456
SHAPE02781,46.09285,11.761567,457
SHAPE02781,46.09267,11.761601,458
SHAPE02781,46.092525,11.761643,459
SHAPE02781,46.0924,11.761681,460
SHAPE02781,46.0924,11.761681,461
SHAPE02781,46.09232,11.761704,462
SHAPE02781,46.092186,11.761761,463
SHAPE02781,46.091843,11.761905,464
SHAPE02781,46.09155,11.762049,465
SHAPE02781,46.091244,11.762225,466
SHAPE02781,46.091198,11.762252,467
SHAPE02781,46.090637,11.762579,468
SHAPE02781,46.09035,11.762832,469
SHAPE02781,46.09013,11.762973,470
SHAPE02781,46.0894,11.763207,471
SHAPE02781,46.087826,11.763797,472
SHAPE02781,46.087154,11.764061,473
SHAPE02781,46.08628,11.76418,474
SHAPE02781,46.085434,11.764216,475
SHAPE02781,46.0853,11.764277,476
SHAPE02781,46.08512,11.764317,477
SHAPE02781,46.084827,11.764362,478
SHAPE02781,46.084602,11.764381,479
SHAPE02781,46.08429,11.764407,480
SHAPE02781,46.084095,11.76445,481
SHAPE02781,46.083828,11.764545,482
SHAPE02781,46.083828,11.764545,483
SHAPE02781,46.083622,11.764618,484
SHAPE02781,46.078808,11.766387,485
SHAPE02781,46.07854,11.766445,486
SHAPE02781,46.07828,11.766384,487
SHAPE02781,46.07787,11.766196,488
SHAPE02781,46.077045,11.765768,489
SHAPE02781,46.076237,11.765264,490
SHAPE02781,46.075676,11.764877,491
SHAPE02781,46.07516,11.764422,492
SHAPE02781,46.074852,11.763974,493
SHAPE02781,46.0746,11.763434,494
SHAPE02781,46.074394,11.763346,495
SHAPE02781,46.07357,11.763473,496
SHAPE02781,46.073364,11.763462,497
SHAPE02781,46.07291,11.762962,498
SHAPE02781,46.07214,11.762386,499
SHAPE02781,46.071774,11.762186,500
SHAPE02781,46.07129,11.762032,501
SHAPE02781,46.071068,11.761822,502
SHAPE02781,46.07092,11.761727,503
SHAPE02781,46.070793,11.761748,504
SHAPE02781,46.07041,11.761944,505
SHAPE02781,46.070114,11.76204,506
SHAPE02781,46.069782,11.762074,507
SHAPE02781,46.06969,11.762086,508
SHAPE02781,46.06961,11.762154,509
SHAPE02781,46.069477,11.762346,510
SHAPE02781,46.069366,11.762572,511
SHAPE02781,46.069214,11.762752,512
SHAPE02781,46.069103,11.762884,513
SHAPE02781,46.06861,11.7633,514
SHAPE02781,46.067474,11.76393,515
SHAPE02781,46.067078,11.764277,516
SHAPE02781,46.0668,11.764442,517
SHAPE02781,46.066463,11.764592,518
SHAPE02781,46.066044,11.764645,519
SHAPE02781,46.06573,11.764647,520
SHAPE02781,46.065388,11.764626,521
SHAPE02781,46.065098,11.764587,522
SHAPE02781,46.06476,11.764481,523
SHAPE02781,46.06419,11.764269,524
SHAPE02781,46.06395,11.764188,525
SHAPE02781,46.063435,11.76406,526
SHAPE02781,46.063168,11.764003,527
SHAPE02781,46.06293,11.763959,528
SHAPE02781,46.062706,11.763927,529
SHAPE02781,46.062565,11.763948,530
SHAPE02781,46.06241,11.763966,531
SHAPE02781,46.0622,11.763947,532
SHAPE02781,46.06204,11.763888,533
SHAPE02781,46.06188,11.763762,534
SHAPE02781,46.061672,11.76353,535
SHAPE02781,46.061577,11.763427,536
SHAPE02781,46.06151,11.763387,537
SHAPE02781,46.06143,11.763354,538
SHAPE02781,46.061306,11.76335,539
SHAPE02781,46.061165,11.763369,540
SHAPE02781,46.060993,11.763472,541
SHAPE02781,46.060883,11.76352,542
SHAPE02781,46.060814,11.763529,543
SHAPE02781,46.06075,11.7635,544
SHAPE02781,46.060722,11.763471,545
SHAPE02781,46.060703,11.763416,546
SHAPE02781,46.06068,11.763334,547
SHAPE02781,46.060635,11.763173,548
SHAPE02781,46.060635,11.763173,549
SHAPE02781,46.06048,11.762597,550
SHAPE02781,46.060455,11.762558,551
SHAPE02781,46.06043,11.762538,552
SHAPE02781,46.0604,11.762519,553
SHAPE02781,46.060337,11.762507,554
SHAPE02781,46.059986,11.762608,555
SHAPE02781,46.059628,11.762859,556
SHAPE02781,46.05941,11.763051,557
SHAPE02781,46.0593,11.763241,558
SHAPE02781,46.05915,11.763461,559
SHAPE02781,46.059048,11.763656,560
SHAPE02781,46.05894,11.763713,561
SHAPE02781,46.05882,11.763734,562
SHAPE02781,46.058437,11.763609,563
SHAPE02781,46.058064,11.763317,564
SHAPE02781,46.0579,11.763128,565
SHAPE02781,46.0571,11.762728,566
SHAPE02781,46.05682,11.762683,567
SHAPE02781,46.05656,11.762736,568
SHAPE02781,46.05633,11.762892,569
SHAPE02781,46.056015,11.763101,570
SHAPE02781,46.055843,11.76315,571
SHAPE02781,46.055637,11.763104,572
SHAPE02781,46.05513,11.762883,573
SHAPE02781,46.05495,11.762745,574
SHAPE02781,46.054867,11.762592,575
SHAPE02781,46.054775,11.762436,576
SHAPE02781,46.054474,11.762446,577
SHAPE02781,46.054325,11.762631,578
SHAPE02781,46.05421,11.762822,579
SHAPE02781,46.054073,11.762956,580
SHAPE02781,46.053894,11.76299,581
SHAPE02781,46.053562,11.763189,582
SHAPE02781,46.053207,11.763456,583
SHAPE02781,46.05304,11.763493,584
SHAPE02781,46.05268,11.76349,585
SHAPE02781,46.052353,11.763499,586
SHAPE02781,46.0522,11.763547,587
SHAPE02781,46.05209,11.763613,588
SHAPE02781,46.051903,11.763773,589
SHAPE02781,46.05173,11.763908,590
SHAPE02781,46.05165,11.763909,591
SHAPE02781,46.051533,11.763868,592
SHAPE02781,46.051395,11.763692,593
SHAPE02781,46.05122,11.763375,594
SHAPE02781,46.050785,11.763119,595
SHAPE02781,46.050545,11.762942,596
SHAPE02781,46.0503,11.762749,597
SHAPE02781,46.05008,11.762595,598
SHAPE02781,46.04992,11.762547,599
SHAPE02781,46.049137,11.762582,600
SHAPE02781,46.0487,11.762625,601
SHAPE02781,46.048492,11.762671,602
SHAPE02781,46.04836,11.762645,603
SHAPE02781,46.048183,11.762552,604
SHAPE02781,46.047684,11.762118,605
SHAPE02781,46.04717,11.761706,606
SHAPE02781,46.04658,11.761263,607
SHAPE02781,46.046356,11.761168,608
SHAPE02781,46.04611,11.761137,609
SHAPE02781,46.045654,11.761164,610
SHAPE02781,46.045433,11.761232,611
SHAPE02781,46.04524,11.761312,612
SHAPE02781,46.044727,11.76153,613
SHAPE02781,46.044304,11.761678,614
SHAPE02781,46.04405,11.76178,615
SHAPE02781,46.043858,11.761908,616
SHAPE02781,46.0436,11.762125,617
SHAPE02781,46.042747,11.762819,618
SHAPE02781,46.04235,11.763078,619
SHAPE02781,46.04196,11.763289,620
SHAPE02781,46.041565,11.763459,621
SHAPE02781,46.04113,11.763597,622
SHAPE02781,46.040726,11.763653,623
SHAPE02781,46.04013,11.763638,624
SHAPE02781,46.039856,11.763644,625
SHAPE02781,46.0396,11.763669,626
SHAPE02781,46.038734,11.763863,627
SHAPE02781,46.03852,11.763877,628
SHAPE02781,46.03838,11.763809,629
SHAPE02781,46.038235,11.763659,630
SHAPE02781,46.03793,11.763177,631
SHAPE02781,46.03776,11.762898,632
SHAPE02781,46.03759,11.762694,633
SHAPE02781,46.037354,11.762531,634
SHAPE02781,46.037197,11.762368,635
SHAPE02781,46.037018,11.762092,636
SHAPE02781,46.03684,11.761821,637
SHAPE02781,46.036682,11.761652,638
SHAPE02781,46.036507,11.761521,639
SHAPE02781,46.036446,11.761498,640
SHAPE02781,46.036446,11.761498,641
SHAPE02781,46.036022,11.761348,642
SHAPE02781,46.03584,11.761281,643
SHAPE02781,46.03519,11.761036,644
SHAPE02781,46.034866,11.760935,645
SHAPE02781,46.034405,11.760935,646
SHAPE02781,46.03415,11.761009,647
SHAPE02781,46.03363,11.761265,648
SHAPE02781,46.033077,11.761536,649
SHAPE02781,46.032738,11.761615,650
SHAPE02781,46.03251,11.761671,651
SHAPE02781,46.032406,11.761689,652
SHAPE02781,46.0323,11.761691,653
SHAPE02781,46.032295,11.76169,654
SHAPE02781,46.032253,11.761685,655
SHAPE02781,46.03221,11.761678,656
SHAPE02781,46.032192,11.761614,657
SHAPE02781,46.032158,11.761562,658
SHAPE02781,46.032116,11.761527,659
SHAPE02781,46.03207,11.761513,660
SHAPE02781,46.03202,11.76152,661
SHAPE02781,46.031975,11.761549,662
SHAPE02781,46.03194,11.761596,663
SHAPE02781,46.031914,11.761661,664
SHAPE02781,46.03191,11.761705,665
SHAPE02781,46.031906,11.761732,666
SHAPE02781,46.031914,11.761806,667
SHAPE02781,46.031876,11.761869,668
SHAPE02781,46.03183,11.761933,669
SHAPE02781,46.031765,11.762011,670
SHAPE02781,46.031746,11.762024,671
SHAPE02781,46.031643,11.762098,672
SHAPE02781,46.031536,11.762153,673
SHAPE02781,46.03141,11.762209,674
SHAPE02781,46.0313,11.76226,675
SHAPE02781,46.030403,11.762564,676
SHAPE02781,46.02997,11.762703,677
SHAPE02781,46.029755,11.762772,678
SHAPE02781,46.029686,11.762852,679
SHAPE02781,46.02965,11.762942,680
SHAPE02781,46.02965,11.762942,681
SHAPE02781,46.02964,11.762982,682
SHAPE02781,46.029644,11.763047,683
SHAPE02781,46.029686,11.763582,684
SHAPE02781,46.02969,11.763655,685
SHAPE02781,46.02969,11.763688,686
SHAPE02781,46.029682,11.76372,687
SHAPE02781,46.02967,11.763745,688
SHAPE02781,46.02966,11.763763,689
SHAPE02781,46.029633,11.763776,690
SHAPE02781,46.02961,11.763778,691
SHAPE02781,46.029465,11.763788,692
SHAPE02781,46.02937,11.763803,693
SHAPE02781,46.02927,11.763826,694
SHAPE02781,46.029076,11.763873,695
SHAPE02781,46.028957,11.763929,696
SHAPE02781,46.028793,11.764047,697
SHAPE02781,46.028633,11.764226,698
SHAPE02781,46.02827,11.764557,699
SHAPE02781,46.028126,11.764687,700
SHAPE02781,46.027905,11.764807,701
SHAPE02781,46.027687,11.764959,702
SHAPE02781,46.027576,11.764989,703
SHAPE02781,46.027367,11.764973,704
SHAPE02781,46.026928,11.764902,705
SHAPE02781,46.026672,11.765062,706
SHAPE02781,46.026485,11.7652,707
SHAPE02781,46.026196,11.765297,708
SHAPE02781,46.02573,11.765465,709
SHAPE02781,46.025295,11.76569,710
SHAPE02781,46.025185,11.765825,711
SHAPE02781,46.024742,11.766302,712
SHAPE02781,46.02457,11.766539,713
SHAPE02781,46.02445,11.766823,714
SHAPE02781,46.02433,11.767147,715
SHAPE02781,46.022923,11.772798,716
SHAPE02781,46.022606,11.774055,717
SHAPE02781,46.022198,11.775671,718
SHAPE02781,46.02211,11.775983,719
SHAPE02781,46.02206,11.776191,720
SHAPE02781,46.022007,11.77644,721
SHAPE02781,46.02195,11.776806,722
SHAPE02781,46.021843,11.777457,723
SHAPE02781,46.02175,11.778101,724
SHAPE02781,46.021713,11.778313,725
SHAPE02781,46.021667,11.778491,726
SHAPE02781,46.02161,11.778654,727
SHAPE02781,46.02155,11.778806,728
SHAPE02781,46.021187,11.779692,729
SHAPE02781,46.02094,11.780262,730
SHAPE02781,46.021114,11.780437,731
SHAPE02781,46.02115,11.780486,732
SHAPE02781,46.021183,11.780552,733
SHAPE02781,46.02121,11.780627,734
SHAPE02781,46.02123,11.780721,735
SHAPE02781,46.021233,11.780817,736
SHAPE02781,46.02122,11.780931,737
SHAPE02781,46.0212,11.781079,738
SHAPE02781,46.021137,11.781459,739
SHAPE02781,46.021137,11.781459,740
SHAPE02781,46.02081,11.783486,741
SHAPE02781,46.020622,11.784642,742
SHAPE02781,46.020557,11.785058,743
SHAPE02781,46.020203,11.787159,744
SHAPE02781,46.019665,11.790717,745
SHAPE02781,46.01961,11.791053,746
SHAPE02781,46.019505,11.791769,747
SHAPE02781,46.019436,11.792233,748
SHAPE02781,46.019268,11.79323,749
SHAPE02781,46.019253,11.793316,750
SHAPE02781,46.019234,11.793404,751
SHAPE02781,46.01921,11.793493,752
SHAPE02781,46.01918,11.793589,753
SHAPE02781,46.01906,11.793852,754
SHAPE02781,46.018986,11.793966,755
SHAPE02781,46.018913,11.794059,756
SHAPE02781,46.01822,11.794707,757
SHAPE02781,46.01797,11.795043,758
SHAPE02781,46.01783,11.795361,759
SHAPE02781,46.017487,11.796398,760
SHAPE02781,46.01733,11.796892,761
SHAPE02781,46.017246,11.797191,762
SHAPE02781,46.017063,11.797845,763
SHAPE02781,46.01694,11.79831,764
SHAPE02781,46.016895,11.798491,765
SHAPE02781,46.01683,11.798747,766
SHAPE02781,46.01673,11.79913,767
SHAPE02781,46.01667,11.79946,768
SHAPE02781,46.01664,11.79973,769
SHAPE02781,46.01664,11.800035,770
SHAPE02781,46.01671,11.800753,771
SHAPE02781,46.01674,11.80093,772
SHAPE02781,46.016808,11.80123,773
SHAPE02781,46.016853,11.801442,774
SHAPE02781,46.01684,11.801647,775
SHAPE02781,46.01679,11.801827,776
SHAPE02781,46.016697,11.802166,777
SHAPE02781,46.016666,11.802258,778
SHAPE02781,46.016666,11.802258,779
SHAPE02781,46.01654,11.802669,780
SHAPE02781,46.016468,11.80292,781
SHAPE02781,46.016373,11.803212,782
SHAPE02781,46.01572,11.805279,783
SHAPE02781,46.015663,11.80546,784
SHAPE02781,46.01548,11.806042,785
SHAPE02781,46.014545,11.809173,786
SHAPE02781,46.014153,11.81049,787
SHAPE02781,46.013252,11.813505,788
SHAPE02781,46.012737,11.815106,789
SHAPE02781,46.012394,11.816168,790
SHAPE02781,46.01203,11.817147,791
SHAPE02781,46.0118,11.817693,792
SHAPE02781,46.011253,11.819021,793
SHAPE02781,46.011124,11.819381,794
SHAPE02781,46.011093,11.81953,795
SHAPE02781,46.01101,11.819868,796
SHAPE02781,46.01094,11.820167,797
SHAPE02781,46.0109,11.820486,798
SHAPE02781,46.010845,11.821051,799
SHAPE02781,46.010857,11.822284,800
SHAPE02781,46.01082,11.822849,801
SHAPE02781,46.01054,11.824587,802
SHAPE02781,46.010326,11.825748,803
SHAPE02781,46.01004,11.826949,804
SHAPE02781,46.00987,11.827703,805
SHAPE02781,46.00984,11.828022,806
SHAPE02781,46.009792,11.829327,807
SHAPE02781,46.00979,11.82968,808
SHAPE02781,46.009674,11.830185,809
SHAPE02781,46.009502,11.830574,810
SHAPE02781,46.009365,11.830816,811
SHAPE02781,46.009296,11.830916,812
SHAPE02781,46.009193,11.831021,813
SHAPE02781,46.008785,11.831423,814
SHAPE02781,46.008713,11.831484,815
SHAPE02781,46.00858,11.831592,816
SHAPE02781,46.00849,11.831468,817
SHAPE02781,46.008453,11.831415,818
SHAPE02781,46.008274,11.831172,819
SHAPE02781,46.008274,11.831172,820
SHAPE02781,46.00816,11.831013,821
SHAPE02781,46.007965,11.83074,822
SHAPE02781,46.00789,11.830715,823
SHAPE02781,46.007805,11.830703,824
SHAPE02781,46.00783,11.831243,825
SHAPE02781,46.007874,11.832002,826
SHAPE02781,46.00789,11.832117,827
SHAPE02781,46.007908,11.832183,828
SHAPE02781,46.00792,11.832223,829
SHAPE02781,46.007862,11.832427,830
SHAPE02781,46.007782,11.832629,831
SHAPE02781,46.007664,11.83287,832
SHAPE02781,46.007584,11.833024,833
SHAPE02781,46.007484,11.833184,834
SHAPE02781,46.00733,11.833385,835
SHAPE02781,46.00624,11.834559,836
SHAPE02781,46.00612,11.834751,837
SHAPE02781,46.005836,11.835253,838
SHAPE02781,46.005795,11.835325,839
SHAPE02781,46.005733,11.83542,840
SHAPE02781,46.005646,11.835544,841
SHAPE02781,46.00553,11.835697,842
SHAPE02781,46.005074,11.836261,843
SHAPE02781,46.00484,11.836566,844
SHAPE02781,46.00463,11.836866,845
SHAPE02781,46.00455,11.837007,846
SHAPE02781,46.00449,11.837137,847
SHAPE02781,46.004436,11.837278,848
SHAPE02781,46.004288,11.837719,849
SHAPE02781,46.00392,11.838855,850
SHAPE02781,46.00391,11.83889,851
SHAPE02781,46.003876,11.838931,852
SHAPE02781,46.003834,11.838957,853
SHAPE02781,46.00381,11.838971,854
SHAPE02781,46.003773,11.838935,855
SHAPE02781,46.003727,11.838918,856
SHAPE02781,46.00368,11.838922,857
SHAPE02781,46.003635,11.838946,858
SHAPE02781,46.0036,11.838992,859
SHAPE02781,46.003574,11.839055,860
SHAPE02781,46.00357,11.839092,861
SHAPE02781,46.003567,11.839126,862
SHAPE02781,46.003574,11.839196,863
SHAPE02781,46.003597,11.839259,864
SHAPE02781,46.003635,11.839307,865
SHAPE02781,46.003674,11.839532,866
SHAPE02781,46.003666,11.83966,867
SHAPE02781,46.00366,11.839783,868
SHAPE02781,46.003628,11.839931,869
SHAPE02781,46.00358,11.840102,870
SHAPE02781,46.00344,11.840531,871
SHAPE02781,46.00333,11.840838,872
SHAPE02781,46.00333,11.840838,873
SHAPE02781,46.00315,11.841331,874
SHAPE02781,46.003094,11.841507,875
SHAPE02781,46.003056,11.84167,876
SHAPE02781,46.00302,11.84186,877
SHAPE02781,46.003002,11.842032,878
SHAPE02781,46.002987,11.842215,879
SHAPE02781,46.00297,11.842425,880
SHAPE02781,46.002975,11.842609,881
SHAPE02781,46.00299,11.842811,882
SHAPE02781,46.00301,11.84303,883
SHAPE02781,46.003036,11.843205,884
SHAPE02781,46.00311,11.843689,885
SHAPE02781,46.00316,11.843946,886
SHAPE02781,46.0032,11.844149,887
SHAPE02781,46.00324,11.844298,888
SHAPE02781,46.003265,11.844414,889
SHAPE02781,46.00333,11.844651,890
SHAPE02781,46.0034,11.844913,891
SHAPE02781,46.00347,11.84513,892
SHAPE02781,46.00356,11.845366,893
SHAPE02781,46.004528,11.847369,894
SHAPE02781,46.005535,11.849314,895
SHAPE02781,46.005795,11.850073,896
SHAPE02781,46.008423,11.857613,897
SHAPE02781,46.00966,11.861152,898
SHAPE02781,46.01005,11.862317,899
SHAPE02781,46.01055,11.863809,900
SHAPE02781,46.010647,11.864063,901
SHAPE02781,46.012432,11.869341,902
SHAPE02781,46.012756,11.870251,903
SHAPE02781,46.012848,11.870509,904
SHAPE02781,46.012905,11.870667,905
SHAPE02781,46.012997,11.870932,906
SHAPE02781,46.01459,11.875482,907
SHAPE02781,46.015026,11.876759,908
SHAPE02781,46.01543,11.87795,909
SHAPE02781,46.015854,11.879157,910
SHAPE02781,46.01666,11.881537,911
SHAPE02781,46.01746,11.883842,912
SHAPE02781,46.01749,11.883931,913
SHAPE02781,46.01804,11.885545,914
SHAPE02781,46.01831,11.886313,915
SHAPE02781,46.01837,11.886488,916
SHAPE02781,46.018402,11.886586,917
SHAPE02781,46.018475,11.886827,918
SHAPE02781,46.018513,11.886978,919
SHAPE02781,46.01853,11.887105,920
SHAPE02781,46.01854,11.88716,921
SHAPE02781,46.018543,11.887221,922
SHAPE02781,46.018547,11.887282,923
SHAPE02781,46.018547,11.887337,924
SHAPE02781,46.018547,11.887395,925
SHAPE02781,46.01854,11.887464,926
SHAPE02781,46.01852,11.887549,927
SHAPE02781,46.018497,11.887615,928
SHAPE02781,46.018463,11.887674,929
SHAPE02781,46.018433,11.887744,930
SHAPE02781,46.018417,11.887781,931
SHAPE02781,46.018406,11.887818,932
SHAPE02781,46.01838,11.887899,933
SHAPE02781,46.018345,11.888054,934
SHAPE02781,46.018326,11.888101,935
SHAPE02781,46.018314,11.888153,936
SHAPE02781,46.01832,11.888206,937
SHAPE02781,46.01833,11.888258,938
SHAPE02781,46.01835,11.888303,939
SHAPE02781,46.01838,11.888337,940
SHAPE02781,46.018414,11.888357,941
SHAPE02781,46.01845,11.888363,942
SHAPE02781,46.018578,11.88844,943
SHAPE02781,46.018642,11.888513,944
SHAPE02781,46.018707,11.888623,945
SHAPE02781,46.018734,11.888832,946
SHAPE02781,46.018936,11.891177,947
SHAPE02781,46.019012,11.891877,948
SHAPE02781,46.019028,11.892,949
SHAPE02781,46.019073,11.892334,950
SHAPE02781,46.01923,11.89347,951
SHAPE02781,46.01923,11.89347,952
SHAPE02781,46.019245,11.893567,953
SHAPE02781,46.01941,11.894636,954
SHAPE02781,46.01944,11.89494,955
SHAPE02781,46.019447,11.895034,956
SHAPE02781,46.019444,11.895133,957
SHAPE02781,46.019432,11.895233,958
SHAPE02781,46.019413,11.895364,959
SHAPE02781,46.01941,11.895445,960
SHAPE02781,46.0194,11.895514,961
SHAPE02781,46.019413,11.895581,962
SHAPE02781,46.019436,11.895642,963
SHAPE02781,46.01947,11.895689,964
SHAPE02781,46.019512,11.895719,965
SHAPE02781,46.019566,11.895726,966
SHAPE02781,46.019657,11.895747,967
SHAPE02781,46.019722,11.895777,968
SHAPE02781,46.019775,11.895828,969
SHAPE02781,46.019817,11.89589,970
SHAPE02781,46.019844,11.895947,971
SHAPE02781,46.019875,11.896024,972
SHAPE02781,46.019913,11.896153,973
SHAPE02781,46.019936,11.896226,974
SHAPE02781,46.020325,11.897529,975
SHAPE02781,46.020367,11.897736,976
SHAPE02781,46.020454,11.898145,977
SHAPE02781,46.02055,11.898705,978
SHAPE02781,46.02066,11.899377,979
SHAPE02781,46.020668,11.899494,980
SHAPE02781,46.02067,11.899601,981
SHAPE02781,46.02067,11.89968,982
SHAPE02781,46.020668,11.899755,983
SHAPE02781,46.020664,11.899802,984
SHAPE02781,46.020668,11.89985,985
SHAPE02781,46.020683,11.899894,986
SHAPE02781,46.020706,11.899927,987
SHAPE02781,46.020737,11.899948,988
SHAPE02781,46.02083,11.900246,989
SHAPE02781,46.020878,11.900394,990
SHAPE02781,46.020992,11.900691,991
SHAPE02781,46.020992,11.900691,992
SHAPE02781,46.021263,11.901387,993
SHAPE02781,46.021294,11.901484,994
SHAPE02781,46.02133,11.90162,995
SHAPE02781,46.021355,11.901758,996
SHAPE02781,46.021366,11.90192,997
SHAPE02781,46.021427,11.902785,998
SHAPE02781,46.021446,11.903172,999
SHAPE02781,46.02145,11.903231,1000
SHAPE02781,46.021454,11.903394,1001
SHAPE02781,46.02153,11.905053,1002
SHAPE02781,46.021523,11.905058,1003
SHAPE02781,46.02152,11.905066,1004
SHAPE02781,46.02151,11.90508,1005
SHAPE02781,46.02151,11.905093,1006
SHAPE02781,46.02151,11.905101,1007
SHAPE02781,46.021515,11.905112,1008
SHAPE02781,46.021523,11.905122,1009
SHAPE02781,46.021534,11.905127,1010
SHAPE02781,46.021538,11.905128,1011
SHAPE02781,46.02162,11.906333,1012
SHAPE02781,46.021652,11.906592,1013
SHAPE02781,46.02169,11.906904,1014
SHAPE02781,46.02176,11.907337,1015
SHAPE02781,46.02182,11.907607,1016
SHAPE02781,46.021854,11.907763,1017
SHAPE02781,46.021904,11.907992,1018
SHAPE02781,46.021904,11.907992,1019
SHAPE02781,46.02222,11.90943,1020
SHAPE02781,46.022297,11.909781,1021
SHAPE02781,46.022312,11.909854,1022
SHAPE02781,46.022453,11.910496,1023
SHAPE02781,46.022457,11.910522,1024
SHAPE02781,46.022507,11.910828,1025
SHAPE02781,46.02255,11.9111,1026
SHAPE02781,46.022606,11.911742,1027
SHAPE02781,46.022614,11.911879,1028
SHAPE02781,46.02262,11.912213,1029
SHAPE02781,46.022625,11.912324,1030
SHAPE02781,46.022594,11.912333,1031
SHAPE02781,46.02257,11.912355,1032
SHAPE02781,46.022552,11.912387,1033
SHAPE02781,46.02254,11.912425,1034
SHAPE02781,46.022537,11.912466,1035
SHAPE02781,46.022545,11.91251,1036
SHAPE02781,46.02256,11.912548,1037
SHAPE02781,46.022583,11.912577,1038
SHAPE02781,46.02261,11.912593,1039
SHAPE02781,46.022644,11.912596,1040
SHAPE02781,46.022667,11.912824,1041
SHAPE02781,46.022694,11.913372,1042
SHAPE02781,46.02271,11.913651,1043
SHAPE02781,46.022743,11.914443,1044
SHAPE02781,46.022785,11.915366,1045
SHAPE02781,46.0228,11.915659,1046
SHAPE02781,46.022804,11.915754,1047
SHAPE02781,46.022827,11.916466,1048
SHAPE02781,46.02283,11.916611,1049
SHAPE02781,46.022835,11.916696,1050
SHAPE02781,46.02299,11.920138,1051
SHAPE02781,46.02302,11.920748,1052
SHAPE02781,46.022926,11.921051,1053
SHAPE02781,46.02288,11.921078,1054
SHAPE02781,46.02284,11.921122,1055
SHAPE02781,46.022808,11.921178,1056
SHAPE02781,46.022743,11.921172,1057
SHAPE02781,46.022667,11.921164,1058
SHAPE02781,46.022564,11.92114,1059
SHAPE02781,46.022423,11.921093,1060
SHAPE02781,46.02237,11.921016,1061
SHAPE02781,46.022263,11.920904,1062
SHAPE02781,46.021923,11.92052,1063
SHAPE02781,46.02166,11.920218,1064
SHAPE02781,46.02151,11.920004,1065
SHAPE02781,46.02145,11.919875,1066
SHAPE02781,46.0214,11.919764,1067
SHAPE02781,46.021168,11.919086,1068
SHAPE02781,46.021168,11.919086,1069
SHAPE02781,46.020832,11.918098,1070
SHAPE02781,46.02073,11.917796,1071
SHAPE02781,46.02071,11.917747,1072
SHAPE02781,46.020447,11.916944,1073
SHAPE02781,46.02032,11.916572,1074
SHAPE02781,46.02007,11.915815,1075
SHAPE02781,46.020016,11.915689,1076
SHAPE02781,46.01997,11.915621,1077
SHAPE02781,46.019917,11.915582,1078
SHAPE02781,46.01986,11.91555,1079
SHAPE02781,46.01979,11.915532,1080
SHAPE02781,46.01923,11.915383,1081
SHAPE02781,46.01872,11.915262,1082
SHAPE02781,46.018578,11.915223,1083
SHAPE02781,46.01854,11.915212,1084
SHAPE02781,46.01825,11.915126,1085
SHAPE02781,46.017754,11.914985,1086
SHAPE02781,46.017635,11.914935,1087
SHAPE02781,46.017357,11.914753,1088
SHAPE02781,46.01697,11.914497,1089
SHAPE02781,46.016426,11.914128,1090
SHAPE02781,46.016006,11.913857,1091
SHAPE02781,46.015488,11.913468,1092
SHAPE02781,46.015026,11.91315,1093
SHAPE02781,46.01462,11.912906,1094
SHAPE02781,46.014137,11.912676,1095
SHAPE02781,46.013943,11.912619,1096
SHAPE02781,46.013847,11.912613,1097
SHAPE02781,46.013844,11.91256,1098
SHAPE02781,46.013832,11.912512,1099
SHAPE02781,46.013813,11.912477,1100
SHAPE02781,46.013786,11.912451,1101
SHAPE02781,46.013756,11.912436,1102
SHAPE02781,46.013737,11.912433,1103
SHAPE02781,46.013714,11.912435,1104
SHAPE02781,46.013565,11.912283,1105
SHAPE02781,46.01345,11.911861,1106
SHAPE02781,46.013405,11.911689,1107
SHAPE02781,46.013336,11.911433,1108
SHAPE02781,46.013268,11.911157,1109
SHAPE02781,46.01324,11.911018,1110
SHAPE02781,46.013237,11.91096,1111
SHAPE02781,46.01312,11.910343,1112
SHAPE02781,46.0131,11.910273,1113
SHAPE02781,46.01299,11.90984,1114
SHAPE02781,46.01295,11.909656,1115
SHAPE02781,46.01297,11.90961,1116
SHAPE02781,46.012978,11.909559,1117
SHAPE02781,46.012974,11.909507,1118
SHAPE02781,46.012962,11.909457,1119
SHAPE02781,46.01294,11.909415,1120
SHAPE02781,46.012913,11.909387,1121
SHAPE02781,46.012886,11.909369,1122
SHAPE02781,46.01285,11.909363,1123
SHAPE02781,46.01282,11.909369,1124
SHAPE02781,46.01279,11.909386,1125
SHAPE02781,46.012764,11.909413,1126
SHAPE02781,46.01274,11.909451,1127
SHAPE02781,46.01273,11.909493,1128
SHAPE02781,46.012726,11.909539,1129
SHAPE02781,46.012726,11.909586,1130
SHAPE02781,46.012634,11.909635,1131
SHAPE02781,46.012573,11.90968,1132
SHAPE02781,46.012505,11.90976,1133
SHAPE02781,46.012424,11.909862,1134
SHAPE02781,46.01241,11.909877,1135
SHAPE02781,46.01239,11.909885,1136
SHAPE02781,46.012367,11.909889,1137
SHAPE02781,46.012367,11.909974,1138
SHAPE02781,46.012367,11.910034,1139
SHAPE02781,46.01237,11.910088,1140
SHAPE02781,46.01238,11.910142,1141
SHAPE02781,46.01239,11.910191,1142
SHAPE02781,46.0124,11.910235,1143
SHAPE02781,46.012417,11.910277,1144
SHAPE02781,46.012436,11.910311,1145
SHAPE02781,46.012466,11.910354,1146
SHAPE02781,46.01254,11.910458,1147
SHAPE02781,46.012566,11.9105,1148
SHAPE02781,46.012592,11.910534,1149
SHAPE02781,46.012615,11.910571,1150
SHAPE02781,46.01265,11.91062,1151
SHAPE02781,46.01268,11.910665,1152
SHAPE02781,46.01271,11.910705,1153
SHAPE02781,46.012737,11.910745,1154
SHAPE02781,46.012764,11.910785,1155
SHAPE02787,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE02787,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE02787,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE02787,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE02787,45.913986,11.170755,5
SHAPE02787,45.9142,11.170856,6
SHAPE02787,45.914524,11.170999,7
SHAPE02787,45.914738,11.171201,8
SHAPE02787,45.9151,11.171683,9
SHAPE02787,45.915348,11.172059,10
SHAPE02787,45.915398,11.172099,11
SHAPE02787,45.91545,11.172178,12
SHAPE02787,45.915558,11.172263,13
SHAPE02787,45.91563,11.172061,14
SHAPE02787,45.91571,11.171937,15
SHAPE02787,45.915848,11.171791,16
SHAPE02787,45.91592,11.171583,17
SHAPE02787,45.916077,11.171309,18
SHAPE02787,45.91623,11.171019,19
SHAPE02787,45.916435,11.170671,20
SHAPE02787,45.916607,11.170156,21
SHAPE02787,45.916683,11.169857,22
SHAPE02787,45.916676,11.169819,23
SHAPE02787,45.91671,11.169648,24
SHAPE02787,45.916725,11.169552,25
SHAPE02787,45.916782,11.16917,26
SHAPE02787,45.91678,11.169103,27
SHAPE02787,45.916817,11.168818,28
SHAPE02787,45.91688,11.168534,29
SHAPE02787,45.916916,11.168365,30
SHAPE02787,45.916897,11.168281,31
SHAPE02787,45.91692,11.167991,32
SHAPE02787,45.916958,11.167814,33
SHAPE02787,45.91704,11.167508,34
SHAPE02787,45.917072,11.167401,35
SHAPE02787,45.91719,11.166965,36
SHAPE02787,45.91724,11.16678,37
SHAPE02787,45.917248,11.166756,38
SHAPE02787,45.917248,11.166756,39
SHAPE02787,45.91738,11.166318,40
SHAPE02787,45.917492,11.166013,41
SHAPE02787,45.917606,11.165709,42
SHAPE02787,45.9178,11.165002,43
SHAPE02787,45.91802,11.164034,44
SHAPE02787,45.918056,11.163849,45
SHAPE02787,45.9181,11.163663,46
SHAPE02787,45.91814,11.163486,47
SHAPE02787,45.918335,11.162701,48
SHAPE02787,45.91855,11.162183,49
SHAPE02787,45.91855,11.162183,50
SHAPE02787,45.91864,11.161955,51
SHAPE02787,45.918766,11.161491,52
SHAPE02787,45.91889,11.160582,53
SHAPE02787,45.91907,11.159552,54
SHAPE02787,45.919193,11.158734,55
SHAPE02787,45.919422,11.157922,56
SHAPE02787,45.91944,11.157815,57
SHAPE02787,45.919434,11.157712,58
SHAPE02787,45.919373,11.157581,59
SHAPE02787,45.919262,11.157547,60
SHAPE02787,45.919174,11.157596,61
SHAPE02787,45.919037,11.157745,62
SHAPE02787,45.918953,11.157819,63
SHAPE02787,45.918953,11.157819,64
SHAPE02787,45.918648,11.158089,65
SHAPE02787,45.91847,11.158176,66
SHAPE02787,45.918224,11.158296,67
SHAPE02787,45.918034,11.158371,68
SHAPE02787,45.91779,11.158429,69
SHAPE02787,45.917477,11.158335,70
SHAPE02787,45.91729,11.158291,71
SHAPE02787,45.91717,11.1583,72
SHAPE02787,45.916893,11.158477,73
SHAPE02787,45.916645,11.158662,74
SHAPE02787,45.916466,11.158701,75
SHAPE02787,45.91636,11.158706,76
SHAPE02787,45.91617,11.158594,77
SHAPE02787,45.916008,11.158514,78
SHAPE02787,45.915943,11.158333,79
SHAPE02787,45.915813,11.158191,80
SHAPE02787,45.91575,11.158168,81
SHAPE02787,45.915653,11.158159,82
SHAPE02787,45.91553,11.158223,83
SHAPE02787,45.91537,11.15831,84
SHAPE02787,45.91526,11.158379,85
SHAPE02787,45.915092,11.158529,86
SHAPE02787,45.914883,11.158722,87
SHAPE02787,45.91467,11.158809,88
SHAPE02787,45.91444,11.158851,89
SHAPE02787,45.914227,11.158898,90
SHAPE02787,45.914013,11.159026,91
SHAPE02787,45.913807,11.15919,92
SHAPE02787,45.91364,11.159368,93
SHAPE02787,45.91352,11.159517,94
SHAPE02787,45.91338,11.15976,95
SHAPE02787,45.913258,11.159955,96
SHAPE02787,45.913155,11.160064,97
SHAPE02787,45.913044,11.160129,98
SHAPE02787,45.91292,11.160158,99
SHAPE02787,45.912815,11.160149,100
SHAPE02787,45.912735,11.160085,101
SHAPE02787,45.912643,11.159957,102
SHAPE02787,45.912563,11.159738,103
SHAPE02787,45.912518,11.159372,104
SHAPE02787,45.91253,11.159224,105
SHAPE02787,45.912556,11.158967,106
SHAPE02787,45.912594,11.158587,107
SHAPE02787,45.9127,11.15815,108
SHAPE02787,45.91278,11.157891,109
SHAPE02787,45.91283,11.157647,110
SHAPE02787,45.91287,11.157429,111
SHAPE02787,45.91287,11.15728,112
SHAPE02787,45.91287,11.157215,113
SHAPE02787,45.91288,11.157002,114
SHAPE02787,45.91288,11.157002,115
SHAPE02787,45.912884,11.156917,116
SHAPE02787,45.912888,11.156746,117
SHAPE02787,45.91288,11.156619,118
SHAPE02787,45.912872,11.156509,119
SHAPE02787,45.91286,11.156315,120
SHAPE02787,45.91284,11.156137,121
SHAPE02787,45.912792,11.155908,122
SHAPE02787,45.91275,11.155725,123
SHAPE02787,45.912712,11.155526,124
SHAPE02787,45.91269,11.155368,125
SHAPE02787,45.91268,11.155271,126
SHAPE02787,45.91267,11.155044,127
SHAPE02787,45.91269,11.154757,128
SHAPE02787,45.9127,11.154498,129
SHAPE02787,45.912754,11.154287,130
SHAPE02787,45.91281,11.154085,131
SHAPE02787,45.912857,11.153964,132
SHAPE02787,45.912903,11.153837,133
SHAPE02787,45.912994,11.153682,134
SHAPE02787,45.913105,11.153626,135
SHAPE02787,45.913227,11.153543,136
SHAPE02787,45.913345,11.153454,137
SHAPE02787,45.913475,11.153277,138
SHAPE02787,45.913612,11.153008,139
SHAPE02787,45.913727,11.152697,140
SHAPE02787,45.913948,11.152264,141
SHAPE02787,45.91418,11.151978,142
SHAPE02787,45.914394,11.151699,143
SHAPE02787,45.914627,11.151409,144
SHAPE02787,45.91484,11.151261,145
SHAPE02787,45.91507,11.151085,146
SHAPE02787,45.91525,11.150946,147
SHAPE02787,45.915436,11.15082,148
SHAPE02787,45.91561,11.150677,149
SHAPE02787,45.915916,11.150433,150
SHAPE02787,45.916073,11.150323,151
SHAPE02787,45.916294,11.150195,152
SHAPE02787,45.916634,11.150065,153
SHAPE02787,45.91675,11.150016,154
SHAPE02787,45.91675,11.150016,155
SHAPE02787,45.916897,11.149957,156
SHAPE02787,45.91718,11.149838,157
SHAPE02787,45.91748,11.149647,158
SHAPE02787,45.91775,11.149397,159
SHAPE02787,45.917973,11.149145,160
SHAPE02787,45.91804,11.149023,161
SHAPE02787,45.91809,11.148943,162
SHAPE02787,45.91818,11.148837,163
SHAPE02787,45.918327,11.148749,164
SHAPE02787,45.91847,11.148661,165
SHAPE02787,45.918568,11.148627,166
SHAPE02787,45.918625,11.148561,167
SHAPE02787,45.918636,11.148486,168
SHAPE02787,45.918636,11.148382,169
SHAPE02787,45.918583,11.148324,170
SHAPE02787,45.918507,11.148298,171
SHAPE02787,45.918415,11.148303,172
SHAPE02787,45.91824,11.148387,173
SHAPE02787,45.918118,11.148484,174
SHAPE02787,45.918015,11.148572,175
SHAPE02787,45.917866,11.148652,176
SHAPE02787,45.917755,11.148694,177
SHAPE02787,45.917645,11.148703,178
SHAPE02787,45.917557,11.148673,179
SHAPE02787,45.91747,11.14861,180
SHAPE02787,45.91721,11.148556,181
SHAPE02787,45.91707,11.148503,182
SHAPE02787,45.91686,11.148499,183
SHAPE02787,45.91664,11.148585,184
SHAPE02787,45.916332,11.148663,185
SHAPE02787,45.915665,11.148646,186
SHAPE02787,45.915466,11.148669,187
SHAPE02787,45.91526,11.148657,188
SHAPE02787,45.914967,11.148673,189
SHAPE02787,45.914696,11.148636,190
SHAPE02787,45.91455,11.148577,191
SHAPE02787,45.91448,11.148509,192
SHAPE02787,45.914433,11.148387,193
SHAPE02787,45.914425,11.14827,194
SHAPE02787,45.914486,11.148121,195
SHAPE02787,45.91458,11.148034,196
SHAPE02787,45.914757,11.148042,197
SHAPE02787,45.91491,11.148159,198
SHAPE02787,45.91506,11.148232,199
SHAPE02787,45.91518,11.148286,200
SHAPE02787,45.915367,11.14829,201
SHAPE02787,45.915558,11.148282,202
SHAPE02787,45.915726,11.148216,203
SHAPE02787,45.91597,11.148134,204
SHAPE02787,45.91625,11.147982,205
SHAPE02787,45.916363,11.147889,206
SHAPE02787,45.91661,11.147756,207
SHAPE02787,45.91687,11.147608,208
SHAPE02787,45.917133,11.147465,209
SHAPE02787,45.917416,11.147311,210
SHAPE02787,45.917667,11.147133,211
SHAPE02787,45.917904,11.146877,212
SHAPE02787,45.918064,11.146672,213
SHAPE02787,45.918167,11.146409,214
SHAPE02787,45.91826,11.146245,215
SHAPE02787,45.918407,11.146146,216
SHAPE02787,45.918606,11.14613,217
SHAPE02787,45.918743,11.146118,218
SHAPE02787,45.918846,11.145973,219
SHAPE02787,45.91892,11.145743,220
SHAPE02787,45.918983,11.145456,221
SHAPE02787,45.91902,11.145355,222
SHAPE02787,45.91902,11.145355,223
SHAPE02787,45.919075,11.145218,224
SHAPE02787,45.919205,11.145094,225
SHAPE02787,45.919342,11.144895,226
SHAPE02787,45.91946,11.144711,227
SHAPE02787,45.919518,11.144584,228
SHAPE02787,45.919594,11.144346,229
SHAPE02787,45.91968,11.144051,230
SHAPE02787,45.91979,11.143799,231
SHAPE02787,45.92004,11.143516,232
SHAPE02787,45.92021,11.143324,233
SHAPE02787,45.920364,11.143148,234
SHAPE02787,45.920525,11.142993,235
SHAPE02787,45.920692,11.142864,236
SHAPE02787,45.920807,11.142806,237
SHAPE02787,45.92094,11.142731,238
SHAPE02787,45.921062,11.142691,239
SHAPE02787,45.921146,11.142648,240
SHAPE02787,45.921185,11.142571,241
SHAPE02787,45.92119,11.142475,242
SHAPE02787,45.921165,11.142377,243
SHAPE02787,45.92108,11.142321,244
SHAPE02787,45.920956,11.142356,245
SHAPE02787,45.92083,11.14244,246
SHAPE02787,45.92062,11.142563,247
SHAPE02787,45.920334,11.142735,248
SHAPE02787,45.920135,11.142782,249
SHAPE02787,45.919907,11.142858,250
SHAPE02787,45.919643,11.142934,251
SHAPE02787,45.91945,11.143007,252
SHAPE02787,45.91936,11.143043,253
SHAPE02787,45.919266,11.143095,254
SHAPE02787,45.919147,11.143153,255
SHAPE02787,45.91902,11.143237,256
SHAPE02787,45.91893,11.143318,257
SHAPE02787,45.918835,11.143385,258
SHAPE02787,45.91872,11.143488,259
SHAPE02787,45.918648,11.143581,260
SHAPE02787,45.9186,11.143679,261
SHAPE02787,45.91854,11.143759,262
SHAPE02787,45.918503,11.143813,263
SHAPE02787,45.918415,11.143759,264
SHAPE02787,45.918365,11.143691,265
SHAPE02787,45.918343,11.143583,266
SHAPE02787,45.918335,11.143459,267
SHAPE02787,45.91837,11.143368,268
SHAPE02787,45.918453,11.14328,269
SHAPE02787,45.91855,11.143184,270
SHAPE02787,45.918655,11.143081,271
SHAPE02787,45.918766,11.142984,272
SHAPE02787,45.918888,11.142857,273
SHAPE02787,45.91899,11.142682,274
SHAPE02787,45.919106,11.142475,275
SHAPE02787,45.919212,11.142262,276
SHAPE02787,45.91935,11.142046,277
SHAPE02787,45.919407,11.141989,278
SHAPE02787,45.91947,11.141917,279
SHAPE02787,45.919563,11.141852,280
SHAPE02787,45.91969,11.141793,281
SHAPE02787,45.91976,11.141728,282
SHAPE02787,45.919815,11.141644,283
SHAPE02787,45.919846,11.14159,284
SHAPE02787,45.919846,11.14159,285
SHAPE02787,45.919884,11.141528,286
SHAPE02787,45.91992,11.141352,287
SHAPE02787,45.919975,11.141097,288
SHAPE02787,45.920017,11.140948,289
SHAPE02787,45.920135,11.14069,290
SHAPE02787,45.920288,11.140467,291
SHAPE02787,45.92042,11.140279,292
SHAPE02787,45.920563,11.140059,293
SHAPE02787,45.92077,11.139729,294
SHAPE02787,45.92095,11.139366,295
SHAPE02787,45.921085,11.139055,296
SHAPE02787,45.921272,11.138724,297
SHAPE02787,45.921482,11.138342,298
SHAPE02787,45.921654,11.138086,299
SHAPE02787,45.921795,11.137824,300
SHAPE02787,45.921936,11.137589,301
SHAPE02787,45.92205,11.137397,302
SHAPE02787,45.92218,11.137278,303
SHAPE02787,45.922375,11.137194,304
SHAPE02787,45.922558,11.137142,305
SHAPE02787,45.922768,11.137062,306
SHAPE02787,45.922955,11.137031,307
SHAPE02787,45.922997,11.136997,308
SHAPE02787,45.923103,11.136919,309
SHAPE02787,45.92321,11.136879,310
SHAPE02787,45.923244,11.136744,311
SHAPE02787,45.92321,11.136564,312
SHAPE02787,45.92316,11.136305,313
SHAPE02787,45.923096,11.136114,314
SHAPE02787,45.923016,11.135922,315
SHAPE02787,45.922985,11.135763,316
SHAPE02787,45.922962,11.135612,317
SHAPE02787,45.922955,11.135524,318
SHAPE02787,45.922916,11.135444,319
SHAPE02787,45.922844,11.135444,320
SHAPE02787,45.922764,11.135511,321
SHAPE02787,45.922703,11.135595,322
SHAPE02787,45.92267,11.135763,323
SHAPE02787,45.922665,11.135802,324
SHAPE02787,45.922665,11.135802,325
SHAPE02787,45.92265,11.135939,326
SHAPE02787,45.9226,11.136062,327
SHAPE02787,45.922462,11.136098,328
SHAPE02787,45.92231,11.136065,329
SHAPE02787,45.922146,11.13607,330
SHAPE02787,45.921936,11.136014,331
SHAPE02787,45.921764,11.13599,332
SHAPE02787,45.92156,11.135986,333
SHAPE02787,45.92133,11.136042,334
SHAPE02787,45.921196,11.136153,335
SHAPE02787,45.921093,11.136299,336
SHAPE02787,45.92097,11.1365,337
SHAPE02787,45.92084,11.13666,338
SHAPE02787,45.92066,11.136875,339
SHAPE02787,45.920486,11.137062,340
SHAPE02787,45.920315,11.137194,341
SHAPE02787,45.920082,11.137433,342
SHAPE02787,45.91994,11.137645,343
SHAPE02787,45.919807,11.137843,344
SHAPE02787,45.91977,11.137921,345
SHAPE02787,45.91969,11.138083,346
SHAPE02787,45.919548,11.138267,347
SHAPE02787,45.919403,11.138282,348
SHAPE02787,45.919308,11.138247,349
SHAPE02787,45.919197,11.138214,350
SHAPE02787,45.919094,11.13817,351
SHAPE02787,45.918953,11.138163,352
SHAPE02787,45.9188,11.138258,353
SHAPE02787,45.918568,11.13837,354
SHAPE02787,45.918304,11.138517,355
SHAPE02787,45.918118,11.138651,356
SHAPE02787,45.917988,11.138761,357
SHAPE02787,45.917866,11.138851,358
SHAPE02787,45.91772,11.138904,359
SHAPE02787,45.917576,11.138924,360
SHAPE02787,45.917477,11.138939,361
SHAPE02787,45.917343,11.139015,362
SHAPE02787,45.917282,11.139078,363
SHAPE02787,45.917187,11.139174,364
SHAPE02787,45.917072,11.139256,365
SHAPE02787,45.91703,11.139279,366
SHAPE02787,45.916924,11.139288,367
SHAPE02787,45.916794,11.139306,368
SHAPE02787,45.916706,11.139318,369
SHAPE02787,45.91659,11.139302,370
SHAPE02787,45.916527,11.139251,371
SHAPE02787,45.916496,11.139187,372
SHAPE02787,45.9165,11.139091,373
SHAPE02787,45.916534,11.138872,374
SHAPE02787,45.91642,11.138914,375
SHAPE02787,45.91642,11.138914,376
SHAPE02787,45.916534,11.138872,377
SHAPE02787,45.916607,11.138833,378
SHAPE02787,45.91673,11.138766,379
SHAPE02787,45.91682,11.138737,380
SHAPE02787,45.9169,11.138757,381
SHAPE02787,45.91699,11.138721,382
SHAPE02787,45.917038,11.138647,383
SHAPE02787,45.917088,11.138566,384
SHAPE02787,45.91713,11.138449,385
SHAPE02787,45.917183,11.138371,386
SHAPE02787,45.9173,11.138248,387
SHAPE02787,45.91739,11.138142,388
SHAPE02787,45.917446,11.138064,389
SHAPE02787,45.91749,11.138015,390
SHAPE02787,45.91755,11.137911,391
SHAPE02787,45.917606,11.1378,392
SHAPE02787,45.91767,11.13768,393
SHAPE02787,45.91784,11.137362,394
SHAPE02787,45.918,11.137034,395
SHAPE02787,45.918186,11.13672,396
SHAPE02787,45.918354,11.136473,397
SHAPE02787,45.918526,11.136281,398
SHAPE02787,45.91871,11.135998,399
SHAPE02787,45.918903,11.135652,400
SHAPE02787,45.91912,11.135301,401
SHAPE02787,45.91928,11.135074,402
SHAPE02787,45.91944,11.134767,403
SHAPE02787,45.919586,11.134467,404
SHAPE02787,45.919643,11.134269,405
SHAPE02787,45.919704,11.134068,406
SHAPE02787,45.919792,11.133778,407
SHAPE02787,45.919876,11.133547,408
SHAPE02787,45.91994,11.133311,409
SHAPE02787,45.919994,11.133186,410
SHAPE02787,45.919975,11.133084,411
SHAPE02787,45.919914,11.133057,412
SHAPE02787,45.919846,11.133128,413
SHAPE02787,45.919777,11.133304,414
SHAPE02787,45.919727,11.133439,415
SHAPE02787,45.91966,11.133622,416
SHAPE02787,45.9196,11.13377,417
SHAPE02787,45.91952,11.133929,418
SHAPE02787,45.919415,11.134045,419
SHAPE02787,45.919277,11.134112,420
SHAPE02787,45.919113,11.134165,421
SHAPE02787,45.918888,11.134253,422
SHAPE02787,45.91821,11.134535,423
SHAPE02787,45.918076,11.134602,424
SHAPE02787,45.918076,11.134602,425
SHAPE02787,45.917862,11.134715,426
SHAPE02787,45.91763,11.134794,427
SHAPE02787,45.917507,11.134871,428
SHAPE02787,45.91732,11.13508,429
SHAPE02787,45.917168,11.135249,430
SHAPE02787,45.91706,11.135356,431
SHAPE02787,45.916985,11.135381,432
SHAPE02787,45.916912,11.135381,433
SHAPE02787,45.916866,11.135341,434
SHAPE02787,45.916843,11.135249,435
SHAPE02787,45.91684,11.135145,436
SHAPE02787,45.916855,11.135039,437
SHAPE02787,45.91693,11.134938,438
SHAPE02787,45.916977,11.134899,439
SHAPE02787,45.916977,11.134899,440
SHAPE02787,45.91693,11.134938,441
SHAPE02787,45.916855,11.135039,442
SHAPE02787,45.91684,11.135145,443
SHAPE02787,45.916843,11.135249,444
SHAPE02787,45.916866,11.135341,445
SHAPE02787,45.916912,11.135381,446
SHAPE02787,45.916985,11.135381,447
SHAPE02787,45.91706,11.135356,448
SHAPE02787,45.917168,11.135249,449
SHAPE02787,45.91732,11.13508,450
SHAPE02787,45.917507,11.134871,451
SHAPE02787,45.91763,11.134794,452
SHAPE02787,45.917862,11.134715,453
SHAPE02787,45.918076,11.134602,454
SHAPE02787,45.91821,11.134535,455
SHAPE02787,45.918888,11.134253,456
SHAPE02787,45.919113,11.134165,457
SHAPE02787,45.919277,11.134112,458
SHAPE02787,45.919415,11.134045,459
SHAPE02787,45.91952,11.133929,460
SHAPE02787,45.9196,11.13377,461
SHAPE02787,45.91966,11.133622,462
SHAPE02787,45.919727,11.133439,463
SHAPE02787,45.919777,11.133304,464
SHAPE02787,45.919846,11.133128,465
SHAPE02787,45.919914,11.133057,466
SHAPE02787,45.919975,11.133084,467
SHAPE02787,45.919994,11.133186,468
SHAPE02787,45.91994,11.133311,469
SHAPE02787,45.919876,11.133547,470
SHAPE02787,45.919792,11.133778,471
SHAPE02787,45.919704,11.134068,472
SHAPE02787,45.919643,11.134269,473
SHAPE02787,45.919586,11.134467,474
SHAPE02787,45.91944,11.134767,475
SHAPE02787,45.91928,11.135074,476
SHAPE02787,45.91912,11.135301,477
SHAPE02787,45.918903,11.135652,478
SHAPE02787,45.91871,11.135998,479
SHAPE02787,45.918526,11.136281,480
SHAPE02787,45.918354,11.136473,481
SHAPE02787,45.918186,11.13672,482
SHAPE02787,45.918,11.137034,483
SHAPE02787,45.91784,11.137362,484
SHAPE02787,45.91767,11.13768,485
SHAPE02787,45.917606,11.1378,486
SHAPE02787,45.91755,11.137911,487
SHAPE02787,45.91749,11.138015,488
SHAPE02787,45.917446,11.138064,489
SHAPE02787,45.91739,11.138142,490
SHAPE02787,45.9173,11.138248,491
SHAPE02787,45.917183,11.138371,492
SHAPE02787,45.91713,11.138449,493
SHAPE02787,45.917088,11.138566,494
SHAPE02787,45.917038,11.138647,495
SHAPE02787,45.91699,11.138721,496
SHAPE02787,45.9169,11.138757,497
SHAPE02787,45.91682,11.138737,498
SHAPE02787,45.91673,11.138766,499
SHAPE02787,45.916607,11.138833,500
SHAPE02787,45.916534,11.138872,501
SHAPE02787,45.91642,11.138914,502
SHAPE02787,45.91642,11.138914,503
SHAPE02787,45.9164,11.138922,504
SHAPE02787,45.91636,11.138947,505
SHAPE02787,45.916195,11.13905,506
SHAPE02787,45.91616,11.139072,507
SHAPE02787,45.916122,11.139115,508
SHAPE02787,45.915993,11.139267,509
SHAPE02787,45.915844,11.139486,510
SHAPE02787,45.9158,11.13956,511
SHAPE02787,45.9156,11.139961,512
SHAPE02787,45.915478,11.140083,513
SHAPE02787,45.9152,11.140108,514
SHAPE02787,45.914917,11.140161,515
SHAPE02787,45.914715,11.140466,516
SHAPE02787,45.914494,11.140974,517
SHAPE02787,45.9143,11.141343,518
SHAPE02787,45.914043,11.141541,519
SHAPE02787,45.913746,11.141851,520
SHAPE02787,45.913635,11.141938,521
SHAPE02787,45.913498,11.142243,522
SHAPE02787,45.913364,11.14294,523
SHAPE02787,45.913284,11.143181,524
SHAPE02787,45.913216,11.143377,525
SHAPE02787,45.912888,11.143789,526
SHAPE02787,45.91261,11.14415,527
SHAPE02787,45.91222,11.144527,528
SHAPE02787,45.911808,11.145068,529
SHAPE02787,45.911537,11.145472,530
SHAPE02787,45.91121,11.145772,531
SHAPE02787,45.91084,11.146052,532
SHAPE02787,45.91049,11.146115,533
SHAPE02787,45.91034,11.146115,534
SHAPE02787,45.910046,11.146158,535
SHAPE02787,45.909794,11.146356,536
SHAPE02787,45.909622,11.146579,537
SHAPE02787,45.90923,11.146682,538
SHAPE02787,45.90909,11.1467,539
SHAPE02787,45.908936,11.146718,540
SHAPE02787,45.908817,11.146733,541
SHAPE02787,45.908646,11.146763,542
SHAPE02787,45.908417,11.146819,543
SHAPE02787,45.908047,11.146828,544
SHAPE02787,45.907936,11.146779,545
SHAPE02787,45.907806,11.146645,546
SHAPE02787,45.90768,11.146399,547
SHAPE02787,45.907635,11.146026,548
SHAPE02787,45.907738,11.1456,549
SHAPE02787,45.90789,11.145197,550
SHAPE02787,45.90807,11.144768,551
SHAPE02787,45.90818,11.144373,552
SHAPE02787,45.90835,11.144083,553
SHAPE02787,45.908432,11.14384,554
SHAPE02787,45.90848,11.143653,555
SHAPE02787,45.908443,11.143446,556
SHAPE02787,45.908367,11.143372,557
SHAPE02787,45.90819,11.143444,558
SHAPE02787,45.908073,11.143558,559
SHAPE02787,45.90799,11.143533,560
SHAPE02787,45.90789,11.14338,561
SHAPE02787,45.907772,11.142854,562
SHAPE02787,45.907757,11.142665,563
SHAPE02787,45.907787,11.14221,564
SHAPE02787,45.907734,11.141961,565
SHAPE02787,45.907677,11.141925,566
SHAPE02787,45.907585,11.141867,567
SHAPE02787,45.907436,11.141898,568
SHAPE02787,45.907333,11.141874,569
SHAPE02787,45.907116,11.141784,570
SHAPE02787,45.906864,11.141762,571
SHAPE02787,45.906612,11.141792,572
SHAPE02787,45.90647,11.141659,573
SHAPE02787,45.906445,11.141495,574
SHAPE02787,45.90655,11.14135,575
SHAPE02787,45.906727,11.141283,576
SHAPE02787,45.90688,11.141076,577
SHAPE02787,45.907047,11.140734,578
SHAPE02787,45.907154,11.140637,579
SHAPE02787,45.90725,11.140464,580
SHAPE02787,45.907375,11.140131,581
SHAPE02787,45.907475,11.139955,582
SHAPE02787,45.907482,11.139832,583
SHAPE02787,45.907444,11.139738,584
SHAPE02787,45.90741,11.139715,585
SHAPE02787,45.907265,11.139626,586
SHAPE02787,45.90721,11.139576,587
SHAPE02787,45.90717,11.139445,588
SHAPE02787,45.90714,11.139314,589
SHAPE02787,45.90697,11.138945,590
SHAPE02787,45.906963,11.13886,591
SHAPE02787,45.906975,11.138787,592
SHAPE02787,45.907005,11.13874,593
SHAPE02787,45.90705,11.138695,594
SHAPE02787,45.9071,11.138661,595
SHAPE02787,45.907127,11.138666,596
SHAPE02787,45.907352,11.138726,597
SHAPE02787,45.907486,11.138749,598
SHAPE02787,45.907646,11.138741,599
SHAPE02787,45.907852,11.138783,600
SHAPE02787,45.908028,11.138765,601
SHAPE02787,45.90822,11.138867,602
SHAPE02787,45.908653,11.138927,603
SHAPE02787,45.90894,11.138903,604
SHAPE02787,45.908985,11.138851,605
SHAPE02787,45.909065,11.138765,606
SHAPE02787,45.90915,11.138554,607
SHAPE02787,45.90916,11.138404,608
SHAPE02787,45.909134,11.138287,609
SHAPE02787,45.909023,11.138145,610
SHAPE02787,45.908947,11.138067,611
SHAPE02787,45.908867,11.137964,612
SHAPE02787,45.90884,11.13783,613
SHAPE02787,45.90886,11.137693,614
SHAPE02787,45.90904,11.137527,615
SHAPE02787,45.909176,11.13732,616
SHAPE02787,45.90933,11.137136,617
SHAPE02787,45.909397,11.137023,618
SHAPE02787,45.90943,11.136913,619
SHAPE02787,45.909367,11.136786,620
SHAPE02787,45.909233,11.136874,621
SHAPE02787,45.909107,11.13701,622
SHAPE02787,45.908905,11.137164,623
SHAPE02787,45.90853,11.137435,624
SHAPE02787,45.90849,11.13742,625
SHAPE02787,45.908443,11.137403,626
SHAPE02787,45.908463,11.137245,627
SHAPE02787,45.908638,11.137046,628
SHAPE02787,45.90903,11.136662,629
SHAPE02787,45.90917,11.136443,630
SHAPE02787,45.909283,11.136146,631
SHAPE02787,45.909443,11.135885,632
SHAPE02787,45.909706,11.135486,633
SHAPE02787,45.909813,11.135207,634
SHAPE02787,45.909954,11.134675,635
SHAPE02787,45.910103,11.134177,636
SHAPE02787,45.910122,11.133806,637
SHAPE02787,45.910213,11.133218,638
SHAPE02787,45.91025,11.132918,639
SHAPE02787,45.91026,11.132766,640
SHAPE02787,45.910217,11.132635,641
SHAPE02787,45.9101,11.13244,642
SHAPE02787,45.910076,11.132383,643
SHAPE02787,45.91,11.132129,644
SHAPE02787,45.909904,11.131725,645
SHAPE02787,45.909874,11.131368,646
SHAPE02787,45.909832,11.131266,647
SHAPE02787,45.909786,11.131302,648
SHAPE02787,45.90975,11.131513,649
SHAPE02787,45.909725,11.131814,650
SHAPE02787,45.90968,11.132111,651
SHAPE02787,45.909676,11.13234,652
SHAPE02787,45.909676,11.132533,653
SHAPE02787,45.909687,11.132676,654
SHAPE02787,45.909664,11.132909,655
SHAPE02787,45.90961,11.133076,656
SHAPE02787,45.909554,11.133238,657
SHAPE02787,45.909412,11.13353,658
SHAPE02787,45.909306,11.133632,659
SHAPE02787,45.909214,11.133737,660
SHAPE02787,45.90917,11.133807,661
SHAPE02787,45.909023,11.133997,662
SHAPE02787,45.908867,11.134128,663
SHAPE02787,45.908463,11.134376,664
SHAPE02787,45.908176,11.134588,665
SHAPE02787,45.90802,11.134697,666
SHAPE02787,45.90793,11.134722,667
SHAPE02787,45.907833,11.134724,668
SHAPE02787,45.907436,11.134689,669
SHAPE02787,45.907375,11.134714,670
SHAPE02787,45.90732,11.134754,671
SHAPE02787,45.907265,11.134816,672
SHAPE02787,45.907223,11.134891,673
SHAPE02787,45.90717,11.135033,674
SHAPE02787,45.907124,11.135174,675
SHAPE02787,45.9071,11.135199,676
SHAPE02787,45.907078,11.135209,677
SHAPE02787,45.907055,11.135207,678
SHAPE02787,45.907032,11.135191,679
SHAPE02787,45.907017,11.135168,680
SHAPE02787,45.907005,11.13514,681
SHAPE02787,45.907,11.135107,682
SHAPE02787,45.907005,11.135084,683
SHAPE02787,45.90719,11.134576,684
SHAPE02787,45.907227,11.134507,685
SHAPE02787,45.907284,11.134441,686
SHAPE02787,45.907494,11.134254,687
SHAPE02787,45.90741,11.134262,688
SHAPE02787,45.90735,11.134249,689
SHAPE02787,45.907185,11.134162,690
SHAPE02787,45.90708,11.134248,691
SHAPE02787,45.907036,11.1343,692
SHAPE02787,45.906948,11.134432,693
SHAPE02787,45.90692,11.134448,694
SHAPE02787,45.9069,11.134452,695
SHAPE02787,45.906868,11.134449,696
SHAPE02787,45.90685,11.134431,697
SHAPE02787,45.906837,11.134402,698
SHAPE02787,45.906834,11.134362,699
SHAPE02787,45.90685,11.134319,700
SHAPE02787,45.906963,11.134162,701
SHAPE02787,45.90715,11.133907,702
SHAPE02787,45.907307,11.133694,703
SHAPE02787,45.907566,11.133346,704
SHAPE02787,45.907604,11.133282,705
SHAPE02787,45.90763,11.133221,706
SHAPE02787,45.907654,11.133148,707
SHAPE02787,45.9077,11.132905,708
SHAPE02787,45.907738,11.132707,709
SHAPE02787,45.907795,11.132391,710
SHAPE02787,45.9078,11.132343,711
SHAPE02787,45.907787,11.132299,712
SHAPE02787,45.907764,11.13227,713
SHAPE02787,45.90774,11.132257,714
SHAPE02787,45.907707,11.132259,715
SHAPE02787,45.90768,11.132281,716
SHAPE02787,45.907433,11.132653,717
SHAPE02787,45.907417,11.132669,718
SHAPE02787,45.907394,11.132678,719
SHAPE02787,45.907375,11.132677,720
SHAPE02789,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE02789,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE02789,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE02789,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE02789,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE02789,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE02789,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE02789,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE02789,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE02789,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE02789,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE02789,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE02789,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE02789,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE02789,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE02789,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE02789,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE02789,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE02789,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE02789,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE02789,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE02789,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE02789,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE02789,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE02789,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE02789,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE02789,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE02789,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE02789,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE02789,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE02789,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE02789,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE02789,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE02789,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE02789,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE02789,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE02789,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE02789,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE02789,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE02789,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE02789,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE02789,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE02789,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE02789,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE02789,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE02789,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE02789,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE02789,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE02789,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE02789,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE02789,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE02789,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE02789,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE02789,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE02789,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE02789,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE02789,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE02789,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE02789,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE02789,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE02789,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE02789,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE02789,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE02789,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE02789,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE02789,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE02789,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE02789,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE02789,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE02789,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE02789,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE02789,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE02789,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE02789,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE02789,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE02789,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE02789,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE02789,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE02789,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE02789,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE02789,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE02789,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE02789,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE02789,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE02789,46.051544,11.454264,85
SHAPE02789,46.051582,11.454165,86
SHAPE02789,46.051662,11.453963,87
SHAPE02789,46.051785,11.453648,88
SHAPE02789,46.051853,11.453478,89
SHAPE02789,46.05187,11.453442,90
SHAPE02789,46.052032,11.453039,91
SHAPE02789,46.052242,11.452507,92
SHAPE02789,46.052254,11.452478,93
SHAPE02789,46.05228,11.452414,94
SHAPE02789,46.05231,11.452334,95
SHAPE02789,46.052406,11.452063,96
SHAPE02789,46.052452,11.451918,97
SHAPE02789,46.052517,11.45169,98
SHAPE02789,46.052525,11.451653,99
SHAPE02789,46.05256,11.451561,100
SHAPE02789,46.0526,11.45147,101
SHAPE02789,46.052658,11.451413,102
SHAPE02789,46.052677,11.451411,103
SHAPE02789,46.05273,11.451385,104
SHAPE02789,46.052773,11.451332,105
SHAPE02789,46.0528,11.451261,106
SHAPE02789,46.052803,11.451195,107
SHAPE02789,46.052795,11.451129,108
SHAPE02789,46.052773,11.45107,109
SHAPE02789,46.05275,11.451032,110
SHAPE02789,46.052715,11.451004,111
SHAPE02789,46.05268,11.450989,112
SHAPE02789,46.052624,11.450992,113
SHAPE02789,46.05257,11.451026,114
SHAPE02789,46.052532,11.451087,115
SHAPE02789,46.052513,11.451149,116
SHAPE02789,46.05248,11.451191,117
SHAPE02789,46.052433,11.451248,118
SHAPE02789,46.05239,11.451285,119
SHAPE02789,46.052296,11.451354,120
SHAPE02789,46.052273,11.451351,121
SHAPE02789,46.05187,11.451461,122
SHAPE02789,46.051567,11.45144,123
SHAPE02789,46.05098,11.451394,124
SHAPE02789,46.050907,11.451374,125
SHAPE02789,46.050865,11.451364,126
SHAPE02789,46.050762,11.451285,127
SHAPE02789,46.050697,11.451209,128
SHAPE02789,46.050648,11.451116,129
SHAPE02789,46.05061,11.451014,130
SHAPE02789,46.050575,11.450907,131
SHAPE02789,46.05053,11.450728,132
SHAPE02789,46.050484,11.450452,133
SHAPE02789,46.050434,11.449939,134
SHAPE02789,46.050045,11.447287,135
SHAPE02789,46.05,11.446973,136
SHAPE02789,46.049774,11.445716,137
SHAPE02789,46.049683,11.445261,138
SHAPE02789,46.04934,11.443621,139
SHAPE02789,46.049202,11.442926,140
SHAPE02789,46.049183,11.442827,141
SHAPE02789,46.04917,11.442769,142
SHAPE02789,46.04902,11.442019,143
SHAPE02789,46.049004,11.441935,144
SHAPE02789,46.048904,11.441561,145
SHAPE02789,46.04873,11.441017,146
SHAPE02789,46.04823,11.439775,147
SHAPE02789,46.047985,11.439229,148
SHAPE02789,46.047665,11.438689,149
SHAPE02789,46.04754,11.438525,150
SHAPE02789,46.047405,11.438385,151
SHAPE02789,46.047348,11.438314,152
SHAPE02789,46.047127,11.438116,153
SHAPE02789,46.046844,11.437845,154
SHAPE02789,46.04674,11.437737,155
SHAPE02789,46.046623,11.437589,156
SHAPE02789,46.0465,11.437474,157
SHAPE02789,46.04629,11.437283,158
SHAPE02789,46.0462,11.43716,159
SHAPE02789,46.046124,11.437016,160
SHAPE02789,46.04606,11.436751,161
SHAPE02789,46.04604,11.436558,162
SHAPE02789,46.046036,11.436092,163
SHAPE02789,46.04603,11.435758,164
SHAPE02789,46.046005,11.435497,165
SHAPE02789,46.04602,11.435379,166
SHAPE02789,46.046135,11.434176,167
SHAPE02789,46.04643,11.431859,168
SHAPE02789,46.046574,11.430719,169
SHAPE02789,46.046635,11.429848,170
SHAPE02789,46.046642,11.429461,171
SHAPE02789,46.046642,11.429071,172
SHAPE02789,46.04663,11.428717,173
SHAPE02789,46.046608,11.428329,174
SHAPE02789,46.046467,11.427434,175
SHAPE02789,46.04635,11.426929,176
SHAPE02789,46.046253,11.42653,177
SHAPE02789,46.046024,11.425754,178
SHAPE02789,46.04585,11.425303,179
SHAPE02789,46.045635,11.424881,180
SHAPE02789,46.04536,11.424318,181
SHAPE02789,46.045086,11.4238,182
SHAPE02789,46.044056,11.421803,183
SHAPE02789,46.0433,11.420373,184
SHAPE02789,46.042522,11.41893,185
SHAPE02789,46.042206,11.418347,186
SHAPE02789,46.04172,11.417417,187
SHAPE02789,46.041515,11.416954,188
SHAPE02789,46.041317,11.416371,189
SHAPE02789,46.040936,11.415229,190
SHAPE02789,46.0403,11.41334,191
SHAPE02789,46.040077,11.412511,192
SHAPE02789,46.039898,11.411689,193
SHAPE02789,46.039795,11.410804,194
SHAPE02789,46.039635,11.408355,195
SHAPE02789,46.039448,11.405621,196
SHAPE02789,46.039387,11.404791,197
SHAPE02789,46.039303,11.404134,198
SHAPE02789,46.039196,11.403555,199
SHAPE02789,46.03905,11.402977,200
SHAPE02789,46.038895,11.402467,201
SHAPE02789,46.03861,11.401726,202
SHAPE02789,46.03843,11.40134,203
SHAPE02789,46.038227,11.400962,204
SHAPE02789,46.03762,11.399973,205
SHAPE02789,46.037167,11.399247,206
SHAPE02789,46.035885,11.397208,207
SHAPE02789,46.035587,11.396732,208
SHAPE02789,46.0354,11.396442,209
SHAPE02789,46.03528,11.396243,210
SHAPE02789,46.035015,11.395848,211
SHAPE02789,46.034733,11.395439,212
SHAPE02789,46.033283,11.39349,213
SHAPE02789,46.032677,11.39281,214
SHAPE02789,46.031715,11.39171,215
SHAPE02789,46.030247,11.390169,216
SHAPE02789,46.029892,11.389707,217
SHAPE02789,46.02958,11.389127,218
SHAPE02789,46.029373,11.388476,219
SHAPE02789,46.029236,11.387855,220
SHAPE02789,46.029186,11.387232,221
SHAPE02789,46.029198,11.386656,222
SHAPE02789,46.029274,11.385921,223
SHAPE02789,46.02933,11.385169,224
SHAPE02789,46.029358,11.384718,225
SHAPE02789,46.02935,11.384272,226
SHAPE02789,46.029236,11.382554,227
SHAPE02789,46.029083,11.380665,228
SHAPE02789,46.02901,11.37991,229
SHAPE02789,46.02893,11.378717,230
SHAPE02789,46.02888,11.378335,231
SHAPE02789,46.028828,11.377954,232
SHAPE02789,46.028633,11.377109,233
SHAPE02789,46.028324,11.376235,234
SHAPE02789,46.027943,11.375481,235
SHAPE02789,46.027794,11.375227,236
SHAPE02789,46.027527,11.374829,237
SHAPE02789,46.026955,11.374192,238
SHAPE02789,46.025677,11.373073,239
SHAPE02789,46.02439,11.371983,240
SHAPE02789,46.0229,11.370737,241
SHAPE02789,46.022377,11.370181,242
SHAPE02789,46.02215,11.369871,243
SHAPE02789,46.02194,11.369563,244
SHAPE02789,46.02165,11.36904,245
SHAPE02789,46.02129,11.368244,246
SHAPE02789,46.021194,11.367961,247
SHAPE02789,46.020607,11.365908,248
SHAPE02789,46.02002,11.363824,249
SHAPE02789,46.019836,11.363138,250
SHAPE02789,46.019695,11.36247,251
SHAPE02789,46.019505,11.361296,252
SHAPE02789,46.01925,11.358925,253
SHAPE02789,46.01918,11.358337,254
SHAPE02789,46.019085,11.357421,255
SHAPE02789,46.01903,11.35692,256
SHAPE02789,46.01896,11.35621,257
SHAPE02789,46.018845,11.355257,258
SHAPE02789,46.018616,11.353744,259
SHAPE02789,46.018375,11.352092,260
SHAPE02789,46.01825,11.351018,261
SHAPE02789,46.017876,11.347923,262
SHAPE02789,46.01786,11.347792,263
SHAPE02789,46.017838,11.347604,264
SHAPE02789,46.0178,11.347301,265
SHAPE02789,46.017635,11.346097,266
SHAPE02789,46.01751,11.345249,267
SHAPE02789,46.017235,11.343074,268
SHAPE02789,46.017075,11.341868,269
SHAPE02789,46.017,11.34134,270
SHAPE02789,46.016815,11.340122,271
SHAPE02789,46.01659,11.339118,272
SHAPE02789,46.01633,11.33823,273
SHAPE02789,46.0162,11.337851,274
SHAPE02789,46.01557,11.336162,275
SHAPE02789,46.015324,11.335521,276
SHAPE02789,46.013943,11.331954,277
SHAPE02789,46.013035,11.32963,278
SHAPE02789,46.01295,11.329265,279
SHAPE02789,46.01277,11.328795,280
SHAPE02789,46.012367,11.328085,281
SHAPE02789,46.012154,11.327717,282
SHAPE02789,46.01207,11.327542,283
SHAPE02789,46.012066,11.327363,284
SHAPE02789,46.012108,11.327234,285
SHAPE02789,46.012203,11.327059,286
SHAPE02789,46.01227,11.326983,287
SHAPE02789,46.012413,11.32683,288
SHAPE02789,46.01265,11.326485,289
SHAPE02789,46.012726,11.32624,290
SHAPE02789,46.012753,11.326175,291
SHAPE02789,46.01284,11.325618,292
SHAPE02789,46.01295,11.325089,293
SHAPE02789,46.01304,11.324908,294
SHAPE02789,46.013023,11.324874,295
SHAPE02789,46.010952,11.322362,296
SHAPE02789,46.01071,11.32206,297
SHAPE02789,46.01034,11.321625,298
SHAPE02789,46.01001,11.321102,299
SHAPE02789,46.009785,11.320567,300
SHAPE02789,46.00951,11.319877,301
SHAPE02789,46.009415,11.319593,302
SHAPE02789,46.009308,11.319194,303
SHAPE02789,46.00922,11.318686,304
SHAPE02789,46.009106,11.317864,305
SHAPE02789,46.009064,11.317547,306
SHAPE02789,46.00896,11.31673,307
SHAPE02789,46.00888,11.316139,308
SHAPE02789,46.008858,11.315965,309
SHAPE02789,46.00884,11.315803,310
SHAPE02789,46.00876,11.315236,311
SHAPE02789,46.008633,11.314279,312
SHAPE02789,46.008602,11.313988,313
SHAPE02789,46.00857,11.31381,314
SHAPE02789,46.008514,11.313406,315
SHAPE02789,46.008488,11.313205,316
SHAPE02789,46.008434,11.312815,317
SHAPE02789,46.008396,11.312546,318
SHAPE02789,46.008373,11.312355,319
SHAPE02789,46.00834,11.312096,320
SHAPE02789,46.00818,11.310937,321
SHAPE02789,46.00809,11.310312,322
SHAPE02789,46.008057,11.309942,323
SHAPE02789,46.008045,11.309821,324
SHAPE02789,46.008045,11.309697,325
SHAPE02789,46.008045,11.309627,326
SHAPE02789,46.008045,11.309576,327
SHAPE02789,46.00824,11.307345,328
SHAPE02789,46.008327,11.306478,329
SHAPE02789,46.008408,11.305559,330
SHAPE02789,46.008427,11.305369,331
SHAPE02789,46.00863,11.303236,332
SHAPE02789,46.0087,11.302657,333
SHAPE02789,46.008724,11.302495,334
SHAPE02789,46.00875,11.302382,335
SHAPE02789,46.00877,11.302279,336
SHAPE02789,46.008854,11.301881,337
SHAPE02789,46.009014,11.301382,338
SHAPE02789,46.0092,11.300888,339
SHAPE02789,46.00952,11.30022,340
SHAPE02789,46.010017,11.299169,341
SHAPE02789,46.010036,11.299128,342
SHAPE02789,46.010036,11.299128,343
SHAPE02789,46.010094,11.299009,344
SHAPE02789,46.010178,11.29884,345
SHAPE02789,46.010258,11.298681,346
SHAPE02789,46.01035,11.298495,347
SHAPE02789,46.010612,11.297985,348
SHAPE02789,46.010963,11.297441,349
SHAPE02789,46.011143,11.29719,350
SHAPE02789,46.01122,11.297112,351
SHAPE02789,46.011257,11.297065,352
SHAPE02789,46.012005,11.296321,353
SHAPE02789,46.012455,11.295885,354
SHAPE02789,46.01282,11.29552,355
SHAPE02789,46.013317,11.29516,356
SHAPE02789,46.013725,11.294957,357
SHAPE02789,46.013813,11.294913,358
SHAPE02789,46.01472,11.294664,359
SHAPE02789,46.01497,11.294597,360
SHAPE02789,46.01523,11.294503,361
SHAPE02789,46.015404,11.294437,362
SHAPE02789,46.015434,11.294412,363
SHAPE02789,46.015537,11.294333,364
SHAPE02789,46.015656,11.294212,365
SHAPE02789,46.015755,11.294065,366
SHAPE02789,46.015865,11.293868,367
SHAPE02789,46.016006,11.293563,368
SHAPE02789,46.016125,11.29323,369
SHAPE02789,46.01618,11.292963,370
SHAPE02789,46.016197,11.29268,371
SHAPE02789,46.016182,11.292377,372
SHAPE02789,46.01609,11.291811,373
SHAPE02789,46.01593,11.290984,374
SHAPE02789,46.015884,11.290558,375
SHAPE02789,46.015865,11.29014,376
SHAPE02789,46.01586,11.288405,377
SHAPE02789,46.01584,11.28749,378
SHAPE02789,46.015835,11.287006,379
SHAPE02789,46.015865,11.286465,380
SHAPE02789,46.015923,11.285957,381
SHAPE02789,46.016,11.285456,382
SHAPE02789,46.016228,11.284141,383
SHAPE02789,46.01638,11.283489,384
SHAPE02789,46.016502,11.282969,385
SHAPE02789,46.01661,11.282554,386
SHAPE02789,46.016777,11.28188,387
SHAPE02789,46.016876,11.28164,388
SHAPE02789,46.017025,11.281382,389
SHAPE02789,46.01719,11.281124,390
SHAPE02789,46.01729,11.280859,391
SHAPE02789,46.01738,11.280479,392
SHAPE02789,46.017406,11.280232,393
SHAPE02789,46.017467,11.27984,394
SHAPE02789,46.01759,11.279353,395
SHAPE02789,46.017662,11.279059,396
SHAPE02789,46.017784,11.278781,397
SHAPE02789,46.01795,11.27849,398
SHAPE02789,46.018055,11.278174,399
SHAPE02789,46.018127,11.277757,400
SHAPE02789,46.018223,11.277465,401
SHAPE02789,46.018345,11.277216,402
SHAPE02789,46.01863,11.2769,403
SHAPE02789,46.01894,11.276442,404
SHAPE02789,46.019135,11.276267,405
SHAPE02789,46.019283,11.276181,406
SHAPE02789,46.019543,11.276097,407
SHAPE02789,46.019768,11.276016,408
SHAPE02789,46.02014,11.275902,409
SHAPE02789,46.020565,11.275741,410
SHAPE02789,46.020927,11.275505,411
SHAPE02789,46.021255,11.275308,412
SHAPE02789,46.021362,11.275263,413
SHAPE02789,46.021515,11.275302,414
SHAPE02789,46.021667,11.275368,415
SHAPE02789,46.021828,11.275373,416
SHAPE02789,46.021976,11.275304,417
SHAPE02789,46.022106,11.275187,418
SHAPE02789,46.022274,11.274933,419
SHAPE02789,46.02239,11.274841,420
SHAPE02789,46.02258,11.274753,421
SHAPE02789,46.02271,11.274641,422
SHAPE02789,46.02281,11.274468,423
SHAPE02789,46.022923,11.274222,424
SHAPE02789,46.023045,11.27386,425
SHAPE02789,46.023308,11.273549,426
SHAPE02789,46.02356,11.273204,427
SHAPE02789,46.023685,11.272983,428
SHAPE02789,46.023815,11.272728,429
SHAPE02789,46.023865,11.272639,430
SHAPE02789,46.024017,11.272383,431
SHAPE02789,46.02416,11.272083,432
SHAPE02789,46.024258,11.271801,433
SHAPE02789,46.024376,11.27155,434
SHAPE02789,46.024574,11.27137,435
SHAPE02789,46.024902,11.271134,436
SHAPE02789,46.02513,11.270923,437
SHAPE02789,46.02533,11.270572,438
SHAPE02789,46.025856,11.270241,439
SHAPE02789,46.025974,11.270118,440
SHAPE02789,46.026093,11.269741,441
SHAPE02789,46.026234,11.269561,442
SHAPE02789,46.02675,11.269046,443
SHAPE02789,46.026917,11.268899,444
SHAPE02789,46.027252,11.268698,445
SHAPE02789,46.027443,11.268698,446
SHAPE02789,46.02785,11.268835,447
SHAPE02789,46.028038,11.268907,448
SHAPE02789,46.028217,11.268955,449
SHAPE02789,46.028835,11.26917,450
SHAPE02789,46.029137,11.269305,451
SHAPE02789,46.029316,11.269219,452
SHAPE02789,46.029457,11.269116,453
SHAPE02789,46.02965,11.268918,454
SHAPE02789,46.029762,11.268703,455
SHAPE02789,46.030235,11.268291,456
SHAPE02789,46.030426,11.268106,457
SHAPE02789,46.03062,11.267968,458
SHAPE02789,46.0308,11.267859,459
SHAPE02789,46.030968,11.267788,460
SHAPE02789,46.03127,11.267744,461
SHAPE02789,46.031635,11.267681,462
SHAPE02789,46.03185,11.267477,463
SHAPE02789,46.031986,11.267334,464
SHAPE02789,46.032272,11.267023,465
SHAPE02789,46.032516,11.266765,466
SHAPE02789,46.03279,11.266554,467
SHAPE02789,46.033096,11.266305,468
SHAPE02789,46.033287,11.266152,469
SHAPE02789,46.0334,11.266009,470
SHAPE02789,46.033474,11.265839,471
SHAPE02789,46.03359,11.265452,472
SHAPE02789,46.03375,11.264858,473
SHAPE02789,46.034054,11.264079,474
SHAPE02789,46.034393,11.263144,475
SHAPE02789,46.03444,11.262844,476
SHAPE02789,46.03445,11.262196,477
SHAPE02789,46.034492,11.262012,478
SHAPE02789,46.034607,11.261738,479
SHAPE02789,46.03475,11.261413,480
SHAPE02789,46.034966,11.260923,481
SHAPE02789,46.035114,11.260691,482
SHAPE02789,46.035286,11.260306,483
SHAPE02789,46.035305,11.25999,484
SHAPE02789,46.035263,11.259492,485
SHAPE02789,46.03522,11.259125,486
SHAPE02789,46.03523,11.258857,487
SHAPE02789,46.035233,11.258685,488
SHAPE02789,46.035294,11.258256,489
SHAPE02789,46.0353,11.257912,490
SHAPE02789,46.03528,11.25757,491
SHAPE02789,46.035183,11.257383,492
SHAPE02789,46.03507,11.257194,493
SHAPE02789,46.034954,11.257054,494
SHAPE02789,46.034893,11.256915,495
SHAPE02789,46.034855,11.256673,496
SHAPE02789,46.034935,11.25646,497
SHAPE02789,46.035023,11.256375,498
SHAPE02789,46.035168,11.25635,499
SHAPE02789,46.035316,11.256374,500
SHAPE02789,46.03547,11.256394,501
SHAPE02789,46.035706,11.256535,502
SHAPE02789,46.035934,11.256608,503
SHAPE02789,46.03642,11.256603,504
SHAPE02789,46.036766,11.256688,505
SHAPE02789,46.036892,11.25676,506
SHAPE02789,46.037018,11.256918,507
SHAPE02789,46.03713,11.257111,508
SHAPE02789,46.03729,11.257325,509
SHAPE02789,46.037506,11.257563,510
SHAPE02789,46.037792,11.257789,511
SHAPE02789,46.03803,11.257943,512
SHAPE02789,46.038387,11.258221,513
SHAPE02789,46.038628,11.258392,514
SHAPE02789,46.0389,11.258553,515
SHAPE02789,46.03915,11.258638,516
SHAPE02789,46.039402,11.258664,517
SHAPE02789,46.04022,11.258553,518
SHAPE02789,46.040646,11.258479,519
SHAPE02789,46.04092,11.258501,520
SHAPE02789,46.0412,11.258604,521
SHAPE02789,46.04176,11.258922,522
SHAPE02789,46.041973,11.259016,523
SHAPE02789,46.042225,11.25905,524
SHAPE02789,46.04249,11.259062,525
SHAPE02789,46.042725,11.258985,526
SHAPE02789,46.042934,11.258851,527
SHAPE02789,46.043194,11.258625,528
SHAPE02789,46.04344,11.258354,529
SHAPE02789,46.043976,11.257641,530
SHAPE02789,46.04434,11.257082,531
SHAPE02789,46.044537,11.256741,532
SHAPE02789,46.0449,11.256227,533
SHAPE02789,46.045242,11.255828,534
SHAPE02789,46.045654,11.255523,535
SHAPE02789,46.045975,11.255348,536
SHAPE02789,46.046227,11.255269,537
SHAPE02789,46.04633,11.255244,538
SHAPE02789,46.04695,11.255095,539
SHAPE02789,46.04737,11.254992,540
SHAPE02789,46.047657,11.25486,541
SHAPE02789,46.047935,11.254718,542
SHAPE02789,46.048233,11.254516,543
SHAPE02789,46.048523,11.25426,544
SHAPE02789,46.049145,11.2537,545
SHAPE02789,46.04927,11.253574,546
SHAPE02789,46.049442,11.253305,547
SHAPE02789,46.04946,11.25328,548
SHAPE02789,46.049538,11.253138,549
SHAPE02789,46.049675,11.252906,550
SHAPE02789,46.049904,11.252469,551
SHAPE02789,46.050213,11.251991,552
SHAPE02789,46.050568,11.251547,553
SHAPE02789,46.051453,11.250542,554
SHAPE02789,46.051544,11.250437,555
SHAPE02789,46.051815,11.250134,556
SHAPE02789,46.05194,11.250014,557
SHAPE02789,46.052094,11.249894,558
SHAPE02789,46.052425,11.249734,559
SHAPE02789,46.052555,11.249593,560
SHAPE02789,46.052677,11.249311,561
SHAPE02789,46.052753,11.248836,562
SHAPE02789,46.052845,11.248155,563
SHAPE02789,46.052853,11.248103,564
SHAPE02789,46.052868,11.24773,565
SHAPE02789,46.052876,11.247375,566
SHAPE02789,46.05281,11.246651,567
SHAPE02789,46.052734,11.246117,568
SHAPE02789,46.052692,11.245549,569
SHAPE02789,46.052727,11.245231,570
SHAPE02789,46.05278,11.244974,571
SHAPE02789,46.053734,11.243033,572
SHAPE02789,46.053978,11.242458,573
SHAPE02789,46.05406,11.242186,574
SHAPE02789,46.054108,11.241995,575
SHAPE02789,46.05414,11.241826,576
SHAPE02789,46.054153,11.241619,577
SHAPE02789,46.05416,11.241291,578
SHAPE02789,46.05417,11.241006,579
SHAPE02789,46.054173,11.240948,580
SHAPE02789,46.05421,11.239624,581
SHAPE02789,46.0543,11.239348,582
SHAPE02789,46.054447,11.239096,583
SHAPE02789,46.054764,11.238773,584
SHAPE02789,46.05522,11.238331,585
SHAPE02789,46.05554,11.238026,586
SHAPE02789,46.056267,11.237378,587
SHAPE02789,46.0565,11.237258,588
SHAPE02789,46.05671,11.23722,589
SHAPE02789,46.05686,11.237224,590
SHAPE02789,46.05692,11.237225,591
SHAPE02789,46.056976,11.237227,592
SHAPE02789,46.057007,11.237229,593
SHAPE02789,46.057125,11.237253,594
SHAPE02789,46.05719,11.237283,595
SHAPE02789,46.057278,11.237313,596
SHAPE02789,46.057354,11.237314,597
SHAPE02789,46.057407,11.237292,598
SHAPE02789,46.057434,11.237254,599
SHAPE02789,46.057533,11.237222,600
SHAPE02789,46.0578,11.237219,601
SHAPE02789,46.05864,11.237212,602
SHAPE02789,46.058964,11.23721,603
SHAPE02789,46.059723,11.237227,604
SHAPE02789,46.06057,11.237233,605
SHAPE02789,46.060837,11.237235,606
SHAPE02789,46.06098,11.237466,607
SHAPE02789,46.061012,11.237514,608
SHAPE02789,46.06112,11.23765,609
SHAPE02789,46.061317,11.237888,610
SHAPE02789,46.061382,11.237781,611
SHAPE02789,46.061466,11.237639,612
SHAPE02789,46.061512,11.237565,613
SHAPE02789,46.061512,11.237565,614
SHAPE02789,46.061577,11.237457,615
SHAPE02789,46.06161,11.237409,616
SHAPE02789,46.061707,11.237317,617
SHAPE02789,46.061752,11.237318,618
SHAPE02789,46.061783,11.237307,619
SHAPE02789,46.06181,11.237285,620
SHAPE02789,46.061832,11.237254,621
SHAPE02789,46.06185,11.237218,622
SHAPE02789,46.061863,11.237166,623
SHAPE02789,46.061867,11.237108,624
SHAPE02789,46.061855,11.23706,625
SHAPE02789,46.06184,11.237015,626
SHAPE02789,46.061855,11.236913,627
SHAPE02789,46.061916,11.236677,628
SHAPE02789,46.061943,11.236605,629
SHAPE02789,46.061928,11.236545,630
SHAPE02789,46.06191,11.236483,631
SHAPE02789,46.061874,11.236316,632
SHAPE02789,46.06179,11.235659,633
SHAPE02789,46.06176,11.235582,634
SHAPE02789,46.061687,11.235383,635
SHAPE02789,46.06153,11.235009,636
SHAPE02789,46.06145,11.234793,637
SHAPE02789,46.06121,11.234067,638
SHAPE02789,46.061142,11.233827,639
SHAPE02789,46.061092,11.233607,640
SHAPE02789,46.061016,11.23317,641
SHAPE02789,46.06099,11.233047,642
SHAPE02789,46.060944,11.23281,643
SHAPE02789,46.060917,11.232615,644
SHAPE02789,46.0609,11.232507,645
SHAPE02789,46.060875,11.232251,646
SHAPE02789,46.060856,11.232086,647
SHAPE02789,46.06085,11.231935,648
SHAPE02789,46.06085,11.231856,649
SHAPE02789,46.06087,11.2316,650
SHAPE02789,46.061012,11.230609,651
SHAPE02789,46.061028,11.230521,652
SHAPE02789,46.06105,11.230274,653
SHAPE02789,46.061085,11.23005,654
SHAPE02789,46.0611,11.229907,655
SHAPE02789,46.061104,11.229873,656
SHAPE02789,46.06114,11.22964,657
SHAPE02789,46.06123,11.228933,658
SHAPE02789,46.061253,11.228846,659
SHAPE02789,46.061264,11.228754,660
SHAPE02789,46.0613,11.228714,661
SHAPE02789,46.061447,11.228592,662
SHAPE02789,46.061916,11.228193,663
SHAPE02789,46.06268,11.227578,664
SHAPE02789,46.06277,11.227441,665
SHAPE02789,46.063217,11.227085,666
SHAPE02789,46.06352,11.226835,667
SHAPE02789,46.063908,11.226465,668
SHAPE02789,46.064407,11.225913,669
SHAPE02789,46.064926,11.225276,670
SHAPE02789,46.065544,11.224462,671
SHAPE02789,46.06689,11.222699,672
SHAPE02789,46.068058,11.221182,673
SHAPE02789,46.070465,11.217972,674
SHAPE02789,46.07151,11.21656,675
SHAPE02789,46.072247,11.215595,676
SHAPE02789,46.072666,11.214993,677
SHAPE02789,46.073963,11.212556,678
SHAPE02789,46.075302,11.209981,679
SHAPE02789,46.075867,11.208394,680
SHAPE02789,46.076458,11.206665,681
SHAPE02789,46.076725,11.206029,682
SHAPE02789,46.07697,11.205549,683
SHAPE02789,46.077137,11.20526,684
SHAPE02789,46.07753,11.204709,685
SHAPE02789,46.077904,11.204196,686
SHAPE02789,46.077988,11.204077,687
SHAPE02789,46.078068,11.20397,688
SHAPE02789,46.079758,11.201726,689
SHAPE02789,46.080006,11.20133,690
SHAPE02789,46.080257,11.200816,691
SHAPE02789,46.080494,11.200275,692
SHAPE02789,46.080723,11.199752,693
SHAPE02789,46.081127,11.198807,694
SHAPE02789,46.08124,11.198542,695
SHAPE02789,46.081337,11.198323,696
SHAPE02789,46.08144,11.198089,697
SHAPE02789,46.08161,11.197659,698
SHAPE02789,46.081707,11.197351,699
SHAPE02789,46.081806,11.196966,700
SHAPE02789,46.081882,11.196782,701
SHAPE02789,46.081913,11.196564,702
SHAPE02789,46.08194,11.196433,703
SHAPE02789,46.08194,11.196433,704
SHAPE02789,46.081947,11.196393,705
SHAPE02789,46.081955,11.196201,706
SHAPE02789,46.08201,11.195604,707
SHAPE02789,46.08197,11.195564,708
SHAPE02789,46.082195,11.192871,709
SHAPE02789,46.082275,11.191695,710
SHAPE02789,46.082443,11.190207,711
SHAPE02789,46.08247,11.189905,712
SHAPE02789,46.082485,11.189584,713
SHAPE02789,46.08249,11.189304,714
SHAPE02789,46.08249,11.189064,715
SHAPE02789,46.082485,11.188955,716
SHAPE02789,46.082462,11.18851,717
SHAPE02789,46.08242,11.188087,718
SHAPE02789,46.08239,11.187764,719
SHAPE02789,46.082314,11.187086,720
SHAPE02789,46.08229,11.186514,721
SHAPE02789,46.082317,11.186071,722
SHAPE02789,46.08246,11.185535,723
SHAPE02789,46.082687,11.184918,724
SHAPE02789,46.083023,11.18403,725
SHAPE02789,46.083187,11.183597,726
SHAPE02789,46.083263,11.183387,727
SHAPE02789,46.083374,11.182974,728
SHAPE02789,46.083416,11.182534,729
SHAPE02789,46.083397,11.181993,730
SHAPE02789,46.08328,11.181336,731
SHAPE02789,46.083176,11.180739,732
SHAPE02789,46.083126,11.180036,733
SHAPE02789,46.083107,11.178992,734
SHAPE02789,46.083107,11.178184,735
SHAPE02789,46.08309,11.177702,736
SHAPE02789,46.08307,11.177375,737
SHAPE02789,46.082966,11.176459,738
SHAPE02789,46.081406,11.1631,739
SHAPE02789,46.08131,11.162646,740
SHAPE02789,46.08117,11.162161,741
SHAPE02789,46.081024,11.161762,742
SHAPE02789,46.080822,11.161262,743
SHAPE02789,46.080536,11.160671,744
SHAPE02789,46.080193,11.160018,745
SHAPE02789,46.079926,11.159546,746
SHAPE02789,46.079777,11.159308,747
SHAPE02789,46.07918,11.158525,748
SHAPE02789,46.079018,11.158257,749
SHAPE02789,46.078896,11.157972,750
SHAPE02789,46.07841,11.15668,751
SHAPE02789,46.078022,11.15554,752
SHAPE02789,46.077805,11.154761,753
SHAPE02789,46.07771,11.154423,754
SHAPE02789,46.077652,11.154182,755
SHAPE02789,46.07761,11.153974,756
SHAPE02789,46.0776,11.15378,757
SHAPE02789,46.07761,11.153629,758
SHAPE02789,46.07762,11.153503,759
SHAPE02789,46.07769,11.15321,760
SHAPE02789,46.077713,11.152947,761
SHAPE02789,46.077705,11.15279,762
SHAPE02789,46.077667,11.152608,763
SHAPE02789,46.077606,11.152444,764
SHAPE02789,46.077515,11.152287,765
SHAPE02789,46.077415,11.152181,766
SHAPE02789,46.077274,11.152089,767
SHAPE02789,46.076683,11.151881,768
SHAPE02789,46.07618,11.151572,769
SHAPE02789,46.075752,11.151112,770
SHAPE02789,46.075623,11.15092,771
SHAPE02789,46.075596,11.150845,772
SHAPE02789,46.075554,11.150775,773
SHAPE02789,46.075512,11.150723,774
SHAPE02789,46.075447,11.150681,775
SHAPE02789,46.0754,11.150668,776
SHAPE02789,46.07537,11.150666,777
SHAPE02789,46.07535,11.150668,778
SHAPE02789,46.075207,11.150528,779
SHAPE02789,46.0749,11.150044,780
SHAPE02789,46.074795,11.14994,781
SHAPE02789,46.074673,11.149872,782
SHAPE02789,46.074524,11.149862,783
SHAPE02789,46.074306,11.149939,784
SHAPE02789,46.07396,11.150218,785
SHAPE02789,46.073856,11.150304,786
SHAPE02789,46.073826,11.15034,787
SHAPE02789,46.073513,11.150623,788
SHAPE02789,46.073452,11.150666,789
SHAPE02789,46.073383,11.150679,790
SHAPE02789,46.073307,11.150666,791
SHAPE02789,46.073227,11.150636,792
SHAPE02789,46.072983,11.150453,793
SHAPE02789,46.072624,11.150158,794
SHAPE02789,46.072544,11.150058,795
SHAPE02789,46.072464,11.149935,796
SHAPE02789,46.072094,11.149261,797
SHAPE02789,46.07164,11.14844,798
SHAPE02789,46.071514,11.148231,799
SHAPE02789,46.071472,11.148108,800
SHAPE02789,46.071445,11.147997,801
SHAPE02789,46.071457,11.147453,802
SHAPE02789,46.07142,11.14687,803
SHAPE02789,46.07132,11.145803,804
SHAPE02789,46.0713,11.14563,805
SHAPE02789,46.071274,11.145498,806
SHAPE02789,46.07121,11.145386,807
SHAPE02789,46.071114,11.145259,808
SHAPE02789,46.070683,11.144699,809
SHAPE02789,46.070644,11.14458,810
SHAPE02789,46.070667,11.144428,811
SHAPE02789,46.07087,11.143708,812
SHAPE02789,46.070923,11.143491,813
SHAPE02789,46.07095,11.14336,814
SHAPE02789,46.07095,11.143231,815
SHAPE02789,46.070915,11.143104,816
SHAPE02789,46.070885,11.142986,817
SHAPE02789,46.07064,11.14249,818
SHAPE02789,46.07043,11.141983,819
SHAPE02789,46.070377,11.141834,820
SHAPE02789,46.07034,11.141683,821
SHAPE02789,46.070328,11.141567,822
SHAPE02789,46.070328,11.141459,823
SHAPE02789,46.07032,11.141326,824
SHAPE02789,46.07029,11.140772,825
SHAPE02789,46.07027,11.140556,826
SHAPE02789,46.070255,11.140423,827
SHAPE02789,46.070232,11.140307,828
SHAPE02789,46.07018,11.140064,829
SHAPE02789,46.07014,11.139934,830
SHAPE02789,46.070107,11.139854,831
SHAPE02789,46.070095,11.139832,832
SHAPE02789,46.070114,11.139801,833
SHAPE02789,46.070126,11.139764,834
SHAPE02789,46.070137,11.139725,835
SHAPE02789,46.070137,11.139684,836
SHAPE02789,46.070133,11.139643,837
SHAPE02789,46.07012,11.139604,838
SHAPE02789,46.070107,11.139568,839
SHAPE02789,46.070087,11.139539,840
SHAPE02789,46.070065,11.139516,841
SHAPE02789,46.070038,11.1395,842
SHAPE02789,46.07001,11.139492,843
SHAPE02789,46.06998,11.139493,844
SHAPE02789,46.069954,11.139502,845
SHAPE02789,46.06994,11.139473,846
SHAPE02789,46.069904,11.1394,847
SHAPE02789,46.06982,11.139293,848
SHAPE02789,46.06958,11.139059,849
SHAPE02789,46.069492,11.138956,850
SHAPE02789,46.06945,11.13889,851
SHAPE02789,46.069412,11.138814,852
SHAPE02789,46.06937,11.138707,853
SHAPE02789,46.069336,11.138596,854
SHAPE02789,46.06931,11.138487,855
SHAPE02789,46.06928,11.138354,856
SHAPE02789,46.06926,11.138222,857
SHAPE02789,46.069252,11.138093,858
SHAPE02789,46.06926,11.137988,859
SHAPE02789,46.069283,11.137895,860
SHAPE02789,46.06933,11.137778,861
SHAPE02789,46.069366,11.137715,862
SHAPE02789,46.069405,11.137668,863
SHAPE02789,46.069504,11.137597,864
SHAPE02789,46.06955,11.137572,865
SHAPE02789,46.06976,11.137497,866
SHAPE02789,46.0699,11.137434,867
SHAPE02789,46.069954,11.137401,868
SHAPE02789,46.07,11.137355,869
SHAPE02789,46.07003,11.137314,870
SHAPE02789,46.070057,11.137268,871
SHAPE02789,46.070072,11.137229,872
SHAPE02789,46.070087,11.137189,873
SHAPE02789,46.0701,11.137126,874
SHAPE02789,46.070107,11.137059,875
SHAPE02789,46.070107,11.136999,876
SHAPE02789,46.070103,11.136944,877
SHAPE02789,46.070095,11.136889,878
SHAPE02789,46.07008,11.136845,879
SHAPE02789,46.070065,11.136802,880
SHAPE02789,46.07005,11.136767,881
SHAPE02789,46.07003,11.136737,882
SHAPE02789,46.07001,11.136709,883
SHAPE02789,46.069996,11.136687,884
SHAPE02789,46.069977,11.136667,885
SHAPE02789,46.069954,11.136648,886
SHAPE02789,46.06993,11.136633,887
SHAPE02789,46.069878,11.136607,888
SHAPE02789,46.069183,11.136453,889
SHAPE02789,46.069187,11.136407,890
SHAPE02789,46.06919,11.136321,891
SHAPE02789,46.06919,11.136321,892
SHAPE02789,46.069187,11.136407,893
SHAPE02789,46.069183,11.136453,894
SHAPE02789,46.069176,11.136451,895
SHAPE02789,46.069115,11.136438,896
SHAPE02789,46.069008,11.136416,897
SHAPE02789,46.068813,11.136375,898
SHAPE02789,46.068665,11.136345,899
SHAPE02789,46.068104,11.136235,900
SHAPE02789,46.06797,11.136216,901
SHAPE02789,46.06775,11.136215,902
SHAPE02789,46.067398,11.136266,903
SHAPE02789,46.066833,11.136331,904
SHAPE02789,46.066658,11.136356,905
SHAPE02789,46.066578,11.136359,906
SHAPE02789,46.066517,11.136337,907
SHAPE02789,46.06641,11.13629,908
SHAPE02789,46.06634,11.136185,909
SHAPE02789,46.066257,11.136037,910
SHAPE02789,46.066124,11.135824,911
SHAPE02789,46.066025,11.135639,912
SHAPE02789,46.065987,11.135551,913
SHAPE02789,46.065956,11.135453,914
SHAPE02789,46.065807,11.134718,915
SHAPE02789,46.065773,11.134454,916
SHAPE02789,46.065777,11.134287,917
SHAPE02789,46.065784,11.134163,918
SHAPE02789,46.06582,11.133886,919
SHAPE02789,46.065853,11.133751,920
SHAPE02789,46.06589,11.133684,921
SHAPE02789,46.065952,11.133623,922
SHAPE02789,46.066193,11.133495,923
SHAPE02789,46.066246,11.133463,924
SHAPE02789,46.066303,11.133401,925
SHAPE02789,46.066364,11.133279,926
SHAPE02789,46.06641,11.133091,927
SHAPE02789,46.066418,11.132989,928
SHAPE02789,46.066418,11.132881,929
SHAPE02789,46.066406,11.132743,930
SHAPE02789,46.066387,11.132429,931
SHAPE02789,46.066387,11.132306,932
SHAPE02789,46.066418,11.132128,933
SHAPE02789,46.066544,11.131834,934
SHAPE02789,46.066605,11.131645,935
SHAPE02789,46.066723,11.131361,936
SHAPE02789,46.06692,11.130895,937
SHAPE02789,46.067055,11.13058,938
SHAPE02789,46.06717,11.130403,939
SHAPE02789,46.06763,11.129753,940
SHAPE02789,46.06769,11.129688,941
SHAPE02789,46.067764,11.12961,942
SHAPE02789,46.06792,11.12946,943
SHAPE02789,46.0682,11.129304,944
SHAPE02789,46.068653,11.129066,945
SHAPE02789,46.06896,11.128897,946
SHAPE02789,46.069275,11.128736,947
SHAPE02789,46.06961,11.128553,948
SHAPE02789,46.06965,11.128522,949
SHAPE02789,46.0697,11.128485,950
SHAPE02789,46.069733,11.128446,951
SHAPE02789,46.069763,11.128394,952
SHAPE02789,46.069786,11.128338,953
SHAPE02789,46.0698,11.128267,954
SHAPE02789,46.069813,11.12818,955
SHAPE02789,46.06982,11.128085,956
SHAPE02789,46.06983,11.127917,957
SHAPE02789,46.069798,11.127899,958
SHAPE02789,46.069527,11.127773,959
SHAPE02789,46.069668,11.127936,960
SHAPE02789,46.069733,11.128078,961
SHAPE02789,46.069744,11.128256,962
SHAPE02789,46.069733,11.128323,963
SHAPE02789,46.069733,11.128323,964
SHAPE02789,46.069717,11.128394,965
SHAPE02789,46.06965,11.128522,966
SHAPE02789,46.0697,11.128485,967
SHAPE02789,46.069733,11.128446,968
SHAPE02789,46.069763,11.128394,969
SHAPE02789,46.069786,11.128338,970
SHAPE02789,46.0698,11.128267,971
SHAPE02789,46.069813,11.12818,972
SHAPE02789,46.06982,11.128085,973
SHAPE02789,46.06983,11.127917,974
SHAPE02789,46.069798,11.127899,975
SHAPE02789,46.069527,11.127773,976
SHAPE02789,46.069164,11.127656,977
SHAPE02789,46.069046,11.1276,978
SHAPE02789,46.06903,11.127593,979
SHAPE02789,46.069057,11.127509,980
SHAPE02789,46.069084,11.127435,981
SHAPE02789,46.06911,11.127371,982
SHAPE02789,46.06917,11.12732,983
SHAPE02789,46.069233,11.127326,984
SHAPE02789,46.06937,11.127388,985
SHAPE02789,46.069424,11.127398,986
SHAPE02789,46.069458,11.127392,987
SHAPE02789,46.069572,11.127302,988
SHAPE02789,46.06963,11.127284,989
SHAPE02789,46.069668,11.127285,990
SHAPE02789,46.069805,11.127316,991
SHAPE02789,46.06992,11.127329,992
SHAPE02789,46.06998,11.127309,993
SHAPE02789,46.070065,11.127234,994
SHAPE02789,46.070248,11.127061,995
SHAPE02789,46.070534,11.126796,996
SHAPE02789,46.07059,11.126752,997
SHAPE02789,46.070904,11.126624,998
SHAPE02789,46.071148,11.126475,999
SHAPE02789,46.071636,11.126153,1000
SHAPE02789,46.071804,11.126022,1001
SHAPE02789,46.071922,11.125931,1002
SHAPE02789,46.071953,11.125902,1003
SHAPE02789,46.071983,11.125863,1004
SHAPE02789,46.07201,11.125799,1005
SHAPE02789,46.072025,11.125746,1006
SHAPE02789,46.072044,11.125662,1007
SHAPE02789,46.072124,11.1252,1008
SHAPE02789,46.07213,11.125175,1009
SHAPE02789,46.072132,11.125168,1010
SHAPE02789,46.072144,11.12508,1011
SHAPE02789,46.07218,11.124915,1012
SHAPE02789,46.07223,11.1248,1013
SHAPE02789,46.072277,11.12467,1014
SHAPE02789,46.072453,11.124124,1015
SHAPE02789,46.072502,11.123969,1016
SHAPE02789,46.07255,11.123805,1017
SHAPE02789,46.072582,11.123718,1018
SHAPE02789,46.07274,11.123216,1019
SHAPE02789,46.073025,11.122311,1020
SHAPE02789,46.07305,11.122234,1021
SHAPE02789,46.073074,11.122164,1022
SHAPE02789,46.073097,11.122097,1023
SHAPE02789,46.073235,11.121681,1024
SHAPE02789,46.073257,11.121611,1025
SHAPE02789,46.07341,11.121161,1026
SHAPE02789,46.073498,11.120897,1027
SHAPE02789,46.073494,11.120835,1028
SHAPE02789,46.073475,11.12076,1029
SHAPE02789,46.073444,11.120714,1030
SHAPE02789,46.073395,11.120672,1031
SHAPE02789,46.072792,11.120269,1032
SHAPE02789,46.07276,11.120244,1033
SHAPE02789,46.07269,11.120191,1034
SHAPE02789,46.072582,11.120125,1035
SHAPE02789,46.072582,11.120125,1036
SHAPE02789,46.072475,11.120068,1037
SHAPE02789,46.07237,11.120052,1038
SHAPE02789,46.072235,11.120033,1039
SHAPE02789,46.07195,11.119844,1040
SHAPE02789,46.071877,11.119789,1041
SHAPE02789,46.071507,11.119497,1042
SHAPE02789,46.071457,11.119494,1043
SHAPE02789,46.07112,11.119544,1044
SHAPE02789,46.07101,11.119562,1045
SHAPE02789,46.07065,11.119629,1046
SHAPE02789,46.070553,11.119548,1047
SHAPE02789,46.070503,11.119469,1048
SHAPE02789,46.070457,11.119332,1049
SHAPE02789,46.070248,11.118614,1050
SHAPE02795,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE02795,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE02795,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE02795,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE02795,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE02795,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE02795,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE02795,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE02795,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE02795,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE02795,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE02795,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE02795,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE02795,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE02795,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE02795,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE02795,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE02795,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE02795,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE02795,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE02795,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE02795,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE02795,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE02795,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE02795,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE02795,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE02795,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE02795,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE02795,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE02795,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE02795,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE02795,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE02795,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE02795,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE02795,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE02795,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE02795,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE02795,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE02795,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE02795,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE02795,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE02795,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE02795,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE02795,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE02795,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE02795,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE02795,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE02795,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE02795,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE02795,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE02795,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE02795,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE02795,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE02795,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE02795,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE02795,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE02795,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE02795,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE02795,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE02795,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE02795,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE02795,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE02795,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE02795,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE02795,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE02795,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE02795,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE02795,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE02795,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE02795,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE02795,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE02795,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE02795,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE02795,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE02795,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE02795,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE02795,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE02795,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE02795,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE02795,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE02795,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE02795,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE02795,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE02795,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE02795,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE02795,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE02795,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE02795,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE02795,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE02795,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE02795,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE02795,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE02795,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE02795,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE02795,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE02795,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE02795,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE02795,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE02795,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE02795,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE02795,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE02795,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE02795,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE02795,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE02795,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE02795,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE02795,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE02795,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE02795,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE02795,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE02795,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE02795,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE02795,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE02795,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE02795,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE02795,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE02795,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE02795,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE02795,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE02795,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE02795,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE02795,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE02795,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE02795,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE02795,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE02795,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE02795,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE02795,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE02795,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE02795,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE02795,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE02795,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE02795,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE02795,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE02795,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE02795,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE02795,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE02795,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE02795,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE02795,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE02795,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE02795,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE02795,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE02795,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE02795,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE02795,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE02795,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE02795,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE02795,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE02795,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE02795,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE02795,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE02795,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE02795,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE02795,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE02795,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE02795,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE02795,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE02795,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE02795,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE02795,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE02795,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE02795,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE02795,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE02795,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE02795,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE02795,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE02795,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE02795,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE02795,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE02795,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE02795,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE02795,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE02795,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE02795,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE02795,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE02795,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE02795,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE02795,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE02795,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE02795,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE02795,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE02795,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE02795,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE02795,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE02795,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE02795,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE02795,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE02795,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE02795,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE02795,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE02795,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE02795,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE02795,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE02795,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE02795,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE02795,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE02795,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE02795,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE02795,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE02795,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE02795,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE02795,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE02795,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE02795,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE02795,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE02795,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE02795,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE02795,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE02795,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE02795,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE02795,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE02795,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE02795,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE02795,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE02795,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE02795,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE02795,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE02795,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE02795,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE02795,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE02795,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE02795,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE02795,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE02795,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE02795,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE02795,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE02795,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE02795,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE02795,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE02795,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE02795,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE02795,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE02795,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE02795,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE02795,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE02795,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE02795,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE02795,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE02795,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE02795,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE02795,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE02795,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE02795,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE02795,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE02795,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE02795,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE02795,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE02795,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE02795,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE02795,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE02795,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE02795,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE02795,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE02795,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE02795,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE02795,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE02795,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE02795,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE02795,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE02795,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE02795,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE02795,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE02795,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE02795,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE02795,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE02795,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE02795,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE02795,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE02795,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE02795,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE02795,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE02795,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE02795,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE02795,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE02795,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE02795,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE02795,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE02795,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE02795,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE02795,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE02795,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE02795,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE02795,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE02795,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE02795,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE02795,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE02795,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE02795,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE02795,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE02795,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE02795,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE02795,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE02795,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE02795,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE02795,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE02795,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE02795,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE02795,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE02795,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE02795,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE02795,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE02795,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE02795,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE02795,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE02795,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE02795,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE02795,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE02795,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE02795,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE02795,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE02795,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE02795,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE02795,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE02795,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE02795,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE02795,46.14946,11.735074,317
SHAPE02795,46.14946,11.735126,318
SHAPE02795,46.149467,11.735157,319
SHAPE02795,46.14948,11.735187,320
SHAPE02795,46.14951,11.735221,321
SHAPE02795,46.149673,11.735284,322
SHAPE02795,46.149887,11.735372,323
SHAPE02795,46.15034,11.735577,324
SHAPE02795,46.1507,11.735705,325
SHAPE02795,46.150833,11.735746,326
SHAPE02795,46.150993,11.735777,327
SHAPE02795,46.151318,11.735819,328
SHAPE02795,46.15158,11.735853,329
SHAPE02795,46.151993,11.735883,330
SHAPE02795,46.15219,11.735901,331
SHAPE02795,46.152237,11.735914,332
SHAPE02795,46.152283,11.735944,333
SHAPE02795,46.152317,11.736026,334
SHAPE02795,46.15232,11.736094,335
SHAPE02795,46.15231,11.736156,336
SHAPE02795,46.152287,11.736197,337
SHAPE02795,46.152252,11.736227,338
SHAPE02795,46.151768,11.736353,339
SHAPE02795,46.151554,11.736413,340
SHAPE02795,46.151302,11.736472,341
SHAPE02795,46.151024,11.736539,342
SHAPE02795,46.15067,11.736585,343
SHAPE02795,46.150337,11.736609,344
SHAPE02795,46.14962,11.736677,345
SHAPE02795,46.149563,11.736746,346
SHAPE02795,46.14956,11.736869,347
SHAPE02795,46.149593,11.736943,348
SHAPE02795,46.149647,11.736968,349
SHAPE02795,46.14992,11.736852,350
SHAPE02795,46.15004,11.736826,351
SHAPE02795,46.150234,11.736853,352
SHAPE02795,46.150528,11.736938,353
SHAPE02795,46.150864,11.737043,354
SHAPE02795,46.15128,11.737169,355
SHAPE02795,46.151546,11.73725,356
SHAPE02795,46.151447,11.737389,357
SHAPE02795,46.151432,11.737419,358
SHAPE02795,46.151432,11.737454,359
SHAPE02795,46.151443,11.737514,360
SHAPE02795,46.151455,11.737555,361
SHAPE02795,46.151485,11.737601,362
SHAPE02795,46.151585,11.737762,363
SHAPE02795,46.151733,11.737984,364
SHAPE02795,46.151615,11.737994,365
SHAPE02795,46.15133,11.737974,366
SHAPE02795,46.15084,11.737961,367
SHAPE02795,46.150635,11.737967,368
SHAPE02795,46.150513,11.738001,369
SHAPE02795,46.1504,11.738042,370
SHAPE02795,46.15025,11.73813,371
SHAPE02795,46.150093,11.738295,372
SHAPE02795,46.149845,11.738595,373
SHAPE02795,46.14963,11.738856,374
SHAPE02795,46.149517,11.739034,375
SHAPE02795,46.14951,11.739057,376
SHAPE02795,46.149487,11.739121,377
SHAPE02795,46.14947,11.739172,378
SHAPE02795,46.149464,11.739273,379
SHAPE02795,46.14946,11.739375,380
SHAPE02795,46.149487,11.739459,381
SHAPE02795,46.14954,11.739552,382
SHAPE02795,46.149647,11.739646,383
SHAPE02795,46.149734,11.739691,384
SHAPE02795,46.150112,11.739731,385
SHAPE02795,46.1505,11.739715,386
SHAPE02795,46.15074,11.739888,387
SHAPE02795,46.1509,11.740157,388
SHAPE02795,46.15128,11.741167,389
SHAPE02795,46.15135,11.741338,390
SHAPE02795,46.15136,11.741372,391
SHAPE02795,46.151463,11.741646,392
SHAPE02795,46.151463,11.741646,393
SHAPE02795,46.151505,11.741758,394
SHAPE02795,46.151608,11.741961,395
SHAPE02795,46.151794,11.742083,396
SHAPE02795,46.15194,11.742203,397
SHAPE02795,46.151962,11.742225,398
SHAPE02795,46.151993,11.742283,399
SHAPE02795,46.152004,11.742329,400
SHAPE02795,46.152054,11.742433,401
SHAPE02795,46.152115,11.742635,402
SHAPE02795,46.15216,11.742779,403
SHAPE02795,46.15224,11.742946,404
SHAPE02795,46.152294,11.7431,405
SHAPE02795,46.152355,11.743278,406
SHAPE02795,46.15238,11.743337,407
SHAPE02795,46.15246,11.743407,408
SHAPE02795,46.152584,11.7435,409
SHAPE02795,46.153385,11.744115,410
SHAPE02795,46.15358,11.744235,411
SHAPE02795,46.153744,11.744308,412
SHAPE02795,46.153812,11.744321,413
SHAPE02795,46.154274,11.744585,414
SHAPE02795,46.15445,11.744797,415
SHAPE02795,46.1545,11.744855,416
SHAPE02795,46.15459,11.744894,417
SHAPE02795,46.15466,11.74491,418
SHAPE02795,46.15488,11.744928,419
SHAPE02795,46.154945,11.744965,420
SHAPE02795,46.155018,11.745048,421
SHAPE02795,46.155064,11.745132,422
SHAPE02795,46.155098,11.745214,423
SHAPE02795,46.155155,11.745466,424
SHAPE02795,46.15519,11.745524,425
SHAPE02795,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE02795,46.15534,11.745707,427
SHAPE02795,46.15538,11.745789,428
SHAPE02795,46.155453,11.746021,429
SHAPE02795,46.155487,11.746094,430
SHAPE02795,46.155525,11.746125,431
SHAPE02795,46.155567,11.746123,432
SHAPE02795,46.155613,11.746089,433
SHAPE02795,46.155643,11.746037,434
SHAPE02795,46.15566,11.745978,435
SHAPE02795,46.15566,11.745912,436
SHAPE02795,46.155586,11.745703,437
SHAPE02795,46.155327,11.744939,438
SHAPE02795,46.155315,11.744888,439
SHAPE02795,46.155308,11.74482,440
SHAPE02795,46.15531,11.744764,441
SHAPE02795,46.15533,11.744708,442
SHAPE02795,46.155525,11.744404,443
SHAPE02795,46.15554,11.74434,444
SHAPE02795,46.155544,11.744269,445
SHAPE02795,46.155537,11.744191,446
SHAPE02795,46.155468,11.743961,447
SHAPE02795,46.155445,11.743858,448
SHAPE02795,46.15537,11.743388,449
SHAPE02795,46.155357,11.743238,450
SHAPE02795,46.155373,11.743168,451
SHAPE02795,46.155403,11.743121,452
SHAPE02795,46.155445,11.74311,453
SHAPE02795,46.15549,11.743122,454
SHAPE02795,46.15552,11.743155,455
SHAPE02795,46.156227,11.74421,456
SHAPE02795,46.156322,11.74437,457
SHAPE02795,46.156395,11.744548,458
SHAPE02795,46.156487,11.744803,459
SHAPE02795,46.156673,11.745736,460
SHAPE02795,46.156696,11.745877,461
SHAPE02795,46.156696,11.745877,462
SHAPE02795,46.156734,11.746109,463
SHAPE02795,46.15675,11.746195,464
SHAPE02795,46.156776,11.746319,465
SHAPE02795,46.15681,11.746501,466
SHAPE02795,46.15688,11.746678,467
SHAPE02795,46.15698,11.746822,468
SHAPE02795,46.15702,11.746884,469
SHAPE02795,46.157085,11.746975,470
SHAPE02795,46.15714,11.747212,471
SHAPE02795,46.157196,11.747377,472
SHAPE02795,46.157475,11.747664,473
SHAPE02795,46.157867,11.748048,474
SHAPE02795,46.157986,11.748158,475
SHAPE02795,46.158085,11.748317,476
SHAPE02795,46.158154,11.748381,477
SHAPE02795,46.1582,11.748407,478
SHAPE02795,46.158234,11.748373,479
SHAPE02795,46.158253,11.74829,480
SHAPE02795,46.158237,11.748221,481
SHAPE02795,46.158203,11.748166,482
SHAPE02795,46.158096,11.748043,483
SHAPE02795,46.157993,11.747907,484
SHAPE02795,46.15777,11.747391,485
SHAPE02795,46.157707,11.74725,486
SHAPE02795,46.157654,11.747171,487
SHAPE02795,46.15759,11.747081,488
SHAPE02795,46.157486,11.746989,489
SHAPE02795,46.157406,11.746889,490
SHAPE02795,46.157333,11.74676,491
SHAPE02795,46.1573,11.746648,492
SHAPE02795,46.15718,11.746071,493
SHAPE02795,46.157154,11.745935,494
SHAPE02795,46.157146,11.745858,495
SHAPE02795,46.15714,11.745697,496
SHAPE02795,46.157154,11.745555,497
SHAPE02795,46.157276,11.744465,498
SHAPE02795,46.15728,11.744398,499
SHAPE02795,46.15728,11.744232,500
SHAPE02795,46.157272,11.744027,501
SHAPE02795,46.157265,11.74384,502
SHAPE02795,46.157265,11.743662,503
SHAPE02795,46.157257,11.743539,504
SHAPE02795,46.15725,11.743428,505
SHAPE02795,46.15723,11.743319,506
SHAPE02795,46.157143,11.743115,507
SHAPE02795,46.157112,11.743046,508
SHAPE02795,46.157074,11.74296,509
SHAPE02795,46.156986,11.74283,510
SHAPE02795,46.15682,11.742646,511
SHAPE02795,46.156757,11.742575,512
SHAPE02795,46.156727,11.742512,513
SHAPE02795,46.1567,11.742441,514
SHAPE02795,46.156685,11.742353,515
SHAPE02795,46.156685,11.742277,516
SHAPE02795,46.15669,11.742212,517
SHAPE02795,46.15671,11.742154,518
SHAPE02795,46.156796,11.74193,519
SHAPE02795,46.1568,11.741905,520
SHAPE02795,46.156826,11.741763,521
SHAPE02795,46.156837,11.74163,522
SHAPE02795,46.15684,11.741485,523
SHAPE02795,46.156864,11.741343,524
SHAPE02795,46.156914,11.74123,525
SHAPE02795,46.156963,11.741112,526
SHAPE02795,46.157112,11.740885,527
SHAPE02795,46.15727,11.740567,528
SHAPE02795,46.157276,11.740524,529
SHAPE02795,46.157276,11.740524,530
SHAPE02795,46.157333,11.740248,531
SHAPE02795,46.157383,11.740106,532
SHAPE02795,46.157455,11.740006,533
SHAPE02795,46.15763,11.739776,534
SHAPE02795,46.157715,11.739654,535
SHAPE02795,46.157803,11.739522,536
SHAPE02795,46.157852,11.739479,537
SHAPE02795,46.15791,11.73944,538
SHAPE02795,46.157955,11.73943,539
SHAPE02795,46.15803,11.73944,540
SHAPE02795,46.1581,11.739491,541
SHAPE02795,46.158146,11.739533,542
SHAPE02795,46.15817,11.739554,543
SHAPE02795,46.15822,11.739594,544
SHAPE02795,46.158295,11.739659,545
SHAPE02795,46.158573,11.7399,546
SHAPE02795,46.15862,11.739945,547
SHAPE02795,46.15865,11.739994,548
SHAPE02795,46.15865,11.740049,549
SHAPE02795,46.15864,11.740141,550
SHAPE02795,46.15852,11.740479,551
SHAPE02795,46.158447,11.740674,552
SHAPE02795,46.158398,11.74075,553
SHAPE02795,46.158344,11.7408,554
SHAPE02795,46.158096,11.740984,555
SHAPE02795,46.15792,11.741108,556
SHAPE02795,46.157856,11.741167,557
SHAPE02795,46.157825,11.741237,558
SHAPE02795,46.157818,11.741335,559
SHAPE02795,46.157833,11.741412,560
SHAPE02795,46.157867,11.741468,561
SHAPE02795,46.15792,11.741493,562
SHAPE02795,46.157936,11.741483,563
SHAPE02795,46.15798,11.741454,564
SHAPE02795,46.1581,11.741372,565
SHAPE02795,46.158154,11.741346,566
SHAPE02795,46.15833,11.741346,567
SHAPE02795,46.158703,11.741344,568
SHAPE02795,46.158768,11.741331,569
SHAPE02795,46.158813,11.741284,570
SHAPE02795,46.158875,11.741202,571
SHAPE02795,46.15906,11.740887,572
SHAPE02795,46.159313,11.740457,573
SHAPE02795,46.159496,11.740165,574
SHAPE02795,46.15954,11.740118,575
SHAPE02795,46.15957,11.740105,576
SHAPE02795,46.159622,11.740128,577
SHAPE02795,46.15964,11.740161,578
SHAPE02795,46.159653,11.740222,579
SHAPE02795,46.159653,11.740316,580
SHAPE02795,46.15949,11.740602,581
SHAPE02795,46.159332,11.740952,582
SHAPE02795,46.159317,11.741028,583
SHAPE02795,46.159325,11.74111,584
SHAPE02795,46.159344,11.74116,585
SHAPE02795,46.159393,11.741186,586
SHAPE02795,46.15947,11.741158,587
SHAPE02795,46.15989,11.740921,588
SHAPE02795,46.160114,11.740792,589
SHAPE02795,46.16028,11.740653,590
SHAPE02795,46.160366,11.740562,591
SHAPE02795,46.160427,11.740545,592
SHAPE02795,46.16047,11.740561,593
SHAPE02795,46.1605,11.740587,594
SHAPE02795,46.16052,11.740637,595
SHAPE02795,46.160538,11.740703,596
SHAPE02795,46.16054,11.740774,597
SHAPE02795,46.16052,11.740833,598
SHAPE02795,46.160484,11.740883,599
SHAPE02795,46.160393,11.740965,600
SHAPE02795,46.160393,11.740965,601
SHAPE02795,46.16028,11.741064,602
SHAPE02795,46.160072,11.741298,603
SHAPE02795,46.159866,11.741544,604
SHAPE02795,46.15965,11.741778,605
SHAPE02795,46.15936,11.742325,606
SHAPE02795,46.159214,11.742605,607
SHAPE02795,46.159103,11.743029,608
SHAPE02795,46.159084,11.743135,609
SHAPE02795,46.15905,11.743318,610
SHAPE02795,46.15902,11.74349,611
SHAPE02795,46.15901,11.743628,612
SHAPE02795,46.15903,11.74375,613
SHAPE02795,46.159092,11.743788,614
SHAPE02795,46.159115,11.743784,615
SHAPE02795,46.159233,11.743764,616
SHAPE02795,46.15983,11.743683,617
SHAPE02795,46.160286,11.743639,618
SHAPE02795,46.16073,11.743569,619
SHAPE02795,46.16082,11.743524,620
SHAPE02795,46.16087,11.743489,621
SHAPE02795,46.16091,11.743484,622
SHAPE02795,46.16094,11.74349,623
SHAPE02795,46.160965,11.743516,624
SHAPE02795,46.160995,11.743584,625
SHAPE02795,46.16101,11.743657,626
SHAPE02795,46.16099,11.743725,627
SHAPE02795,46.160965,11.743779,628
SHAPE02795,46.160915,11.743855,629
SHAPE02795,46.16086,11.743947,630
SHAPE02795,46.16082,11.744037,631
SHAPE02795,46.16082,11.744037,632
SHAPE02795,46.160812,11.744103,633
SHAPE02795,46.16082,11.744178,634
SHAPE02795,46.160847,11.744238,635
SHAPE02795,46.16092,11.744302,636
SHAPE02795,46.160995,11.744308,637
SHAPE02795,46.16119,11.744298,638
SHAPE02795,46.161373,11.744279,639
SHAPE02795,46.161457,11.744246,640
SHAPE02795,46.161705,11.744033,641
SHAPE02795,46.16177,11.743981,642
SHAPE02795,46.162106,11.74373,643
SHAPE02795,46.16217,11.743706,644
SHAPE02795,46.162216,11.74371,645
SHAPE02795,46.162273,11.743735,646
SHAPE02795,46.162613,11.743939,647
SHAPE02795,46.162937,11.744132,648
SHAPE02795,46.162937,11.744132,649
SHAPE02795,46.162956,11.744144,650
SHAPE02795,46.16312,11.744269,651
SHAPE02795,46.163353,11.744443,652
SHAPE02795,46.16359,11.744647,653
SHAPE02795,46.163685,11.74467,654
SHAPE02795,46.163746,11.744709,655
SHAPE02795,46.163784,11.744755,656
SHAPE02795,46.163853,11.744843,657
SHAPE02795,46.163925,11.744922,658
SHAPE02795,46.164017,11.745006,659
SHAPE02795,46.1643,11.745266,660
SHAPE02795,46.164497,11.745505,661
SHAPE02795,46.164547,11.745562,662
SHAPE02795,46.164604,11.745605,663
SHAPE02795,46.16465,11.745622,664
SHAPE02795,46.164734,11.745627,665
SHAPE02795,46.164814,11.7456,666
SHAPE02795,46.16492,11.745544,667
SHAPE02795,46.164974,11.74552,668
SHAPE02795,46.16501,11.745522,669
SHAPE02795,46.165047,11.745545,670
SHAPE02795,46.16508,11.74558,671
SHAPE02795,46.165104,11.745623,672
SHAPE02795,46.16515,11.745946,673
SHAPE02795,46.165134,11.74603,674
SHAPE02795,46.165085,11.746125,675
SHAPE02795,46.164974,11.746251,676
SHAPE02795,46.16493,11.746305,677
SHAPE02795,46.16479,11.746424,678
SHAPE02795,46.16473,11.746475,679
SHAPE02795,46.16465,11.746496,680
SHAPE02795,46.164345,11.74652,681
SHAPE02795,46.164246,11.746537,682
SHAPE02795,46.164185,11.746562,683
SHAPE02795,46.16413,11.746595,684
SHAPE02795,46.164062,11.74667,685
SHAPE02795,46.164013,11.74673,686
SHAPE02795,46.16396,11.74684,687
SHAPE02795,46.16381,11.747282,688
SHAPE02795,46.16381,11.747282,689
SHAPE02795,46.16378,11.747374,690
SHAPE02795,46.163757,11.747424,691
SHAPE02795,46.163746,11.747456,692
SHAPE02795,46.16373,11.747498,693
SHAPE02795,46.163704,11.747556,694
SHAPE02795,46.163612,11.747705,695
SHAPE02795,46.163513,11.747788,696
SHAPE02795,46.163433,11.747834,697
SHAPE02795,46.16334,11.747847,698
SHAPE02795,46.16323,11.747855,699
SHAPE02795,46.16312,11.747866,700
SHAPE02795,46.163025,11.747886,701
SHAPE02795,46.162952,11.747907,702
SHAPE02795,46.16287,11.74795,703
SHAPE02795,46.16274,11.748043,704
SHAPE02795,46.16262,11.748198,705
SHAPE02795,46.162506,11.748397,706
SHAPE02795,46.162434,11.748636,707
SHAPE02795,46.162373,11.748899,708
SHAPE02795,46.162384,11.7491,709
SHAPE02795,46.162388,11.749179,710
SHAPE02795,46.162426,11.749368,711
SHAPE02795,46.16246,11.749462,712
SHAPE02795,46.162712,11.750156,713
SHAPE02795,46.162712,11.750156,714
SHAPE02795,46.162785,11.750361,715
SHAPE02795,46.162945,11.750798,716
SHAPE02795,46.1633,11.751708,717
SHAPE02795,46.163322,11.751765,718
SHAPE02795,46.163372,11.751912,719
SHAPE02795,46.163395,11.751978,720
SHAPE02795,46.163544,11.752647,721
SHAPE02795,46.16368,11.753198,722
SHAPE02795,46.163765,11.75365,723
SHAPE02795,46.163815,11.753927,724
SHAPE02795,46.16384,11.754045,725
SHAPE02795,46.163853,11.754113,726
SHAPE02795,46.16386,11.754144,727
SHAPE02795,46.163906,11.754275,728
SHAPE02795,46.163994,11.754573,729
SHAPE02795,46.164097,11.754786,730
SHAPE02795,46.164158,11.754958,731
SHAPE02795,46.164303,11.755312,732
SHAPE02795,46.16439,11.755537,733
SHAPE02795,46.164474,11.755776,734
SHAPE02795,46.16459,11.755995,735
SHAPE02795,46.164665,11.756191,736
SHAPE02795,46.1647,11.756285,737
SHAPE02795,46.164707,11.75641,738
SHAPE02795,46.164837,11.757455,739
SHAPE02795,46.164837,11.757455,740
SHAPE02795,46.16485,11.757549,741
SHAPE02795,46.164925,11.758139,742
SHAPE02795,46.164978,11.758509,743
SHAPE02795,46.16499,11.75867,744
SHAPE02795,46.164963,11.759111,745
SHAPE02795,46.16493,11.759419,746
SHAPE02795,46.164875,11.75983,747
SHAPE02795,46.164745,11.760412,748
SHAPE02795,46.164715,11.760743,749
SHAPE02795,46.1648,11.761548,750
SHAPE02795,46.16489,11.762389,751
SHAPE02795,46.1649,11.762504,752
SHAPE02795,46.16494,11.762827,753
SHAPE02795,46.16497,11.763144,754
SHAPE02795,46.164944,11.763288,755
SHAPE02795,46.164894,11.763394,756
SHAPE02795,46.16482,11.763459,757
SHAPE02795,46.164738,11.763474,758
SHAPE02795,46.16465,11.763469,759
SHAPE02795,46.16459,11.763408,760
SHAPE02795,46.164536,11.763214,761
SHAPE02795,46.164383,11.762717,762
SHAPE02795,46.16431,11.762287,763
SHAPE02795,46.16425,11.761889,764
SHAPE02795,46.16416,11.761232,765
SHAPE02795,46.164127,11.760676,766
SHAPE02795,46.164177,11.760249,767
SHAPE02795,46.16431,11.759259,768
SHAPE02795,46.164307,11.759196,769
SHAPE02795,46.16428,11.759142,770
SHAPE02795,46.164238,11.759089,771
SHAPE02795,46.16421,11.759067,772
SHAPE02795,46.164158,11.759067,773
SHAPE02795,46.16411,11.759096,774
SHAPE02795,46.16407,11.759152,775
SHAPE02795,46.164043,11.759294,776
SHAPE02795,46.163918,11.75996,777
SHAPE02795,46.163883,11.760112,778
SHAPE02795,46.16383,11.760206,779
SHAPE02795,46.163723,11.760293,780
SHAPE02795,46.163605,11.760273,781
SHAPE02795,46.163334,11.760226,782
SHAPE02795,46.163258,11.760181,783
SHAPE02795,46.163166,11.759941,784
SHAPE02795,46.163082,11.759565,785
SHAPE02795,46.162945,11.759178,786
SHAPE02795,46.162792,11.758905,787
SHAPE02795,46.162487,11.758611,788
SHAPE02795,46.162216,11.758481,789
SHAPE02795,46.161957,11.758135,790
SHAPE02795,46.16175,11.757755,791
SHAPE02795,46.161537,11.757254,792
SHAPE02795,46.161312,11.757016,793
SHAPE02795,46.160984,11.756945,794
SHAPE02795,46.160557,11.75693,795
SHAPE02795,46.160103,11.756866,796
SHAPE02795,46.159775,11.756701,797
SHAPE02795,46.159405,11.756287,798
SHAPE02795,46.159035,11.755846,799
SHAPE02795,46.158443,11.755185,800
SHAPE02795,46.15781,11.754411,801
SHAPE02795,46.15778,11.754376,802
SHAPE02795,46.15778,11.754376,803
SHAPE02795,46.15734,11.75386,804
SHAPE02795,46.156982,11.753441,805
SHAPE02795,46.15672,11.753132,806
SHAPE02795,46.156254,11.752564,807
SHAPE02795,46.154186,11.750051,808
SHAPE02795,46.153374,11.749085,809
SHAPE02795,46.153313,11.748966,810
SHAPE02795,46.15327,11.748896,811
SHAPE02795,46.15325,11.748825,812
SHAPE02795,46.153236,11.74877,813
SHAPE02795,46.15323,11.748749,814
SHAPE02795,46.15322,11.748731,815
SHAPE02795,46.15321,11.748717,816
SHAPE02795,46.153187,11.748719,817
SHAPE02795,46.152916,11.748755,818
SHAPE02795,46.152718,11.748805,819
SHAPE02795,46.152546,11.748866,820
SHAPE02795,46.152294,11.748995,821
SHAPE02795,46.15205,11.749251,822
SHAPE02795,46.151714,11.749784,823
SHAPE02795,46.151608,11.749968,824
SHAPE02795,46.15155,11.750052,825
SHAPE02795,46.151474,11.75014,826
SHAPE02795,46.150696,11.750616,827
SHAPE02795,46.150635,11.750658,828
SHAPE02795,46.15056,11.750715,829
SHAPE02795,46.15052,11.750751,830
SHAPE02795,46.15046,11.750825,831
SHAPE02795,46.150387,11.750935,832
SHAPE02795,46.150337,11.75104,833
SHAPE02795,46.150303,11.751114,834
SHAPE02795,46.150303,11.751114,835
SHAPE02795,46.150288,11.751146,836
SHAPE02795,46.150127,11.751571,837
SHAPE02795,46.149998,11.752106,838
SHAPE02795,46.1495,11.752969,839
SHAPE02795,46.149384,11.753243,840
SHAPE02795,46.149216,11.753715,841
SHAPE02795,46.14913,11.753874,842
SHAPE02795,46.148933,11.754231,843
SHAPE02795,46.148754,11.754628,844
SHAPE02795,46.14853,11.755581,845
SHAPE02795,46.14843,11.75599,846
SHAPE02795,46.148308,11.756325,847
SHAPE02795,46.14824,11.75649,848
SHAPE02795,46.14804,11.75688,849
SHAPE02795,46.147987,11.756984,850
SHAPE02795,46.147842,11.757258,851
SHAPE02795,46.14765,11.757639,852
SHAPE02795,46.147648,11.757653,853
SHAPE02795,46.147648,11.757653,854
SHAPE02795,46.14763,11.757733,855
SHAPE02795,46.14761,11.757806,856
SHAPE02795,46.147602,11.757906,857
SHAPE02795,46.14762,11.758069,858
SHAPE02795,46.14763,11.758251,859
SHAPE02795,46.147633,11.758301,860
SHAPE02795,46.147606,11.758482,861
SHAPE02795,46.147587,11.758602,862
SHAPE02795,46.147568,11.758745,863
SHAPE02795,46.147484,11.75908,864
SHAPE02795,46.147232,11.760005,865
SHAPE02795,46.147137,11.760324,866
SHAPE02795,46.14704,11.760648,867
SHAPE02795,46.14687,11.761171,868
SHAPE02795,46.146816,11.761387,869
SHAPE02795,46.14677,11.761597,870
SHAPE02795,46.146725,11.761911,871
SHAPE02795,46.1467,11.762422,872
SHAPE02795,46.146687,11.76273,873
SHAPE02795,46.14664,11.763074,874
SHAPE02795,46.14639,11.764008,875
SHAPE02795,46.146362,11.764209,876
SHAPE02795,46.146374,11.764369,877
SHAPE02795,46.1464,11.764564,878
SHAPE02795,46.146465,11.764813,879
SHAPE02795,46.14656,11.764997,880
SHAPE02795,46.146656,11.765103,881
SHAPE02795,46.146774,11.76521,882
SHAPE02795,46.14693,11.765297,883
SHAPE02795,46.147625,11.765459,884
SHAPE02795,46.148087,11.765569,885
SHAPE02795,46.148308,11.765622,886
SHAPE02795,46.14843,11.765655,887
SHAPE02795,46.148483,11.765686,888
SHAPE02795,46.148556,11.765808,889
SHAPE02795,46.14857,11.765948,890
SHAPE02795,46.14853,11.766128,891
SHAPE02795,46.14816,11.767068,892
SHAPE02795,46.148014,11.76746,893
SHAPE02795,46.14778,11.768065,894
SHAPE02795,46.14769,11.768326,895
SHAPE02795,46.147644,11.768517,896
SHAPE02795,46.147625,11.768719,897
SHAPE02795,46.147575,11.769618,898
SHAPE02795,46.147423,11.770762,899
SHAPE02795,46.147354,11.771132,900
SHAPE02795,46.1473,11.771279,901
SHAPE02795,46.147236,11.77137,902
SHAPE02795,46.147125,11.771454,903
SHAPE02795,46.147034,11.771482,904
SHAPE02795,46.14683,11.771514,905
SHAPE02795,46.14665,11.771574,906
SHAPE02795,46.146423,11.771798,907
SHAPE02795,46.146214,11.772068,908
SHAPE02795,46.145782,11.772709,909
SHAPE02795,46.14565,11.773055,910
SHAPE02795,46.145535,11.773477,911
SHAPE02795,46.14546,11.774082,912
SHAPE02795,46.145367,11.774799,913
SHAPE02795,46.14538,11.775135,914
SHAPE02795,46.14542,11.775328,915
SHAPE02795,46.14548,11.775433,916
SHAPE02795,46.1456,11.775651,917
SHAPE02795,46.145756,11.775801,918
SHAPE02795,46.14601,11.775906,919
SHAPE02795,46.14634,11.776069,920
SHAPE02795,46.14655,11.776203,921
SHAPE02795,46.146755,11.776243,922
SHAPE02795,46.146915,11.776203,923
SHAPE02795,46.14705,11.77608,924
SHAPE02795,46.147346,11.775632,925
SHAPE02795,46.147606,11.775302,926
SHAPE02795,46.14775,11.775194,927
SHAPE02795,46.147957,11.77517,928
SHAPE02795,46.148277,11.775249,929
SHAPE02795,46.148422,11.775332,930
SHAPE02795,46.14855,11.775357,931
SHAPE02795,46.148674,11.775281,932
SHAPE02795,46.148743,11.775171,933
SHAPE02795,46.148903,11.774965,934
SHAPE02795,46.149002,11.774958,935
SHAPE02795,46.149097,11.774999,936
SHAPE02795,46.14917,11.775094,937
SHAPE02795,46.149384,11.77544,938
SHAPE02795,46.1494,11.775532,939
SHAPE02795,46.149372,11.775741,940
SHAPE02795,46.149284,11.77603,941
SHAPE02795,46.149265,11.77651,942
SHAPE02795,46.149273,11.776752,943
SHAPE02795,46.149185,11.777184,944
SHAPE02795,46.149063,11.777492,945
SHAPE02795,46.148907,11.777727,946
SHAPE02795,46.148792,11.777983,947
SHAPE02795,46.148758,11.778267,948
SHAPE02795,46.14879,11.778645,949
SHAPE02795,46.148876,11.779148,950
SHAPE02795,46.149006,11.779473,951
SHAPE02795,46.149075,11.779886,952
SHAPE02795,46.149174,11.780284,953
SHAPE02795,46.14944,11.780882,954
SHAPE02795,46.149628,11.78116,955
SHAPE02795,46.149857,11.78138,956
SHAPE02795,46.150043,11.781561,957
SHAPE02795,46.15041,11.781914,958
SHAPE02795,46.15044,11.781961,959
SHAPE02795,46.15045,11.781989,960
SHAPE02795,46.150455,11.782032,961
SHAPE02795,46.15045,11.782073,962
SHAPE02795,46.150433,11.782107,963
SHAPE02795,46.150394,11.78215,964
SHAPE02795,46.150364,11.782171,965
SHAPE02795,46.150322,11.782166,966
SHAPE02795,46.150135,11.781949,967
SHAPE02795,46.150024,11.781803,968
SHAPE02795,46.149857,11.781685,969
SHAPE02795,46.149693,11.781639,970
SHAPE02795,46.149227,11.781238,971
SHAPE02795,46.148987,11.780929,972
SHAPE02795,46.148834,11.780654,973
SHAPE02795,46.148705,11.780459,974
SHAPE02795,46.14839,11.780134,975
SHAPE02795,46.14812,11.779863,976
SHAPE02795,46.1479,11.779574,977
SHAPE02795,46.14784,11.779419,978
SHAPE02795,46.147797,11.779358,979
SHAPE02795,46.147728,11.779366,980
SHAPE02795,46.147686,11.779434,981
SHAPE02795,46.14769,11.779538,982
SHAPE02795,46.14773,11.77971,983
SHAPE02795,46.14794,11.780117,984
SHAPE02795,46.148293,11.780709,985
SHAPE02795,46.148487,11.78106,986
SHAPE02795,46.148586,11.781175,987
SHAPE02795,46.14866,11.781249,988
SHAPE02795,46.148693,11.781311,989
SHAPE02795,46.148705,11.781393,990
SHAPE02795,46.148674,11.781469,991
SHAPE02795,46.148647,11.781503,992
SHAPE02795,46.148586,11.781507,993
SHAPE02795,46.14838,11.781268,994
SHAPE02795,46.14809,11.780951,995
SHAPE02795,46.147724,11.780497,996
SHAPE02795,46.147583,11.780202,997
SHAPE02795,46.14752,11.780008,998
SHAPE02795,46.14748,11.779929,999
SHAPE02795,46.14741,11.779897,1000
SHAPE02795,46.14737,11.77992,1001
SHAPE02795,46.14735,11.779982,1002
SHAPE02795,46.14735,11.780015,1003
SHAPE02795,46.147354,11.78009,1004
SHAPE02795,46.147434,11.780234,1005
SHAPE02795,46.14761,11.78054,1006
SHAPE02795,46.14791,11.781168,1007
SHAPE02795,46.148346,11.782024,1008
SHAPE02795,46.148537,11.782325,1009
SHAPE02795,46.148716,11.782467,1010
SHAPE02795,46.148914,11.782574,1011
SHAPE02795,46.149002,11.782619,1012
SHAPE02795,46.14904,11.782687,1013
SHAPE02795,46.149048,11.782817,1014
SHAPE02795,46.149014,11.782874,1015
SHAPE02795,46.148964,11.7829,1016
SHAPE02795,46.148815,11.782797,1017
SHAPE02795,46.1485,11.782508,1018
SHAPE02795,46.14802,11.782001,1019
SHAPE02795,46.147705,11.781616,1020
SHAPE02795,46.147232,11.78097,1021
SHAPE02795,46.14702,11.780591,1022
SHAPE02795,46.146976,11.780553,1023
SHAPE02795,46.146927,11.780549,1024
SHAPE02795,46.146885,11.780595,1025
SHAPE02795,46.146866,11.780696,1026
SHAPE02795,46.146885,11.780808,1027
SHAPE02795,46.147053,11.781249,1028
SHAPE02795,46.147182,11.781557,1029
SHAPE02795,46.14727,11.781719,1030
SHAPE02795,46.147522,11.781916,1031
SHAPE02795,46.147648,11.781994,1032
SHAPE02795,46.147705,11.782044,1033
SHAPE02795,46.147736,11.782155,1034
SHAPE02795,46.147697,11.782241,1035
SHAPE02795,46.14763,11.782271,1036
SHAPE02795,46.147575,11.782254,1037
SHAPE02795,46.147472,11.782159,1038
SHAPE02795,46.147114,11.781843,1039
SHAPE02795,46.147022,11.781713,1040
SHAPE02795,46.147003,11.781684,1041
SHAPE02795,46.146553,11.780615,1042
SHAPE02795,46.146484,11.780577,1043
SHAPE02795,46.146442,11.780582,1044
SHAPE02795,46.14639,11.780627,1045
SHAPE02795,46.146397,11.780768,1046
SHAPE02795,46.146492,11.780956,1047
SHAPE02795,46.14664,11.781195,1048
SHAPE02795,46.146713,11.781417,1049
SHAPE02795,46.14684,11.781848,1050
SHAPE02795,46.147022,11.782285,1051
SHAPE02795,46.14719,11.782545,1052
SHAPE02795,46.147358,11.782799,1053
SHAPE02795,46.14744,11.782911,1054
SHAPE02795,46.147633,11.783172,1055
SHAPE02795,46.14788,11.783509,1056
SHAPE02795,46.148243,11.784065,1057
SHAPE02795,46.148357,11.784304,1058
SHAPE02795,46.148697,11.785366,1059
SHAPE02795,46.14882,11.785749,1060
SHAPE02795,46.1489,11.785951,1061
SHAPE02795,46.149082,11.786242,1062
SHAPE02795,46.149315,11.786551,1063
SHAPE02795,46.14939,11.786654,1064
SHAPE02795,46.149403,11.786674,1065
SHAPE02795,46.149487,11.786808,1066
SHAPE02795,46.14955,11.786924,1067
SHAPE02795,46.149586,11.787006,1068
SHAPE02795,46.149742,11.787584,1069
SHAPE02795,46.149754,11.787637,1070
SHAPE02795,46.15007,11.789115,1071
SHAPE02795,46.150337,11.790378,1072
SHAPE02795,46.15042,11.790855,1073
SHAPE02795,46.15047,11.791296,1074
SHAPE02795,46.150627,11.792482,1075
SHAPE02795,46.15064,11.792785,1076
SHAPE02795,46.150627,11.793071,1077
SHAPE02795,46.150597,11.793369,1078
SHAPE02795,46.15056,11.793626,1079
SHAPE02795,46.150543,11.793745,1080
SHAPE02795,46.150536,11.793868,1081
SHAPE02795,46.150547,11.794093,1082
SHAPE02795,46.150555,11.794207,1083
SHAPE02795,46.150517,11.79427,1084
SHAPE02795,46.150543,11.794323,1085
SHAPE02795,46.15062,11.794473,1086
SHAPE02795,46.15062,11.794473,1087
SHAPE02795,46.150734,11.794695,1088
SHAPE02795,46.15081,11.794856,1089
SHAPE02795,46.150898,11.795091,1090
SHAPE02795,46.150925,11.795209,1091
SHAPE02795,46.150955,11.795355,1092
SHAPE02795,46.150974,11.795458,1093
SHAPE02795,46.150986,11.795582,1094
SHAPE02795,46.150986,11.795709,1095
SHAPE02795,46.150974,11.795931,1096
SHAPE02795,46.15097,11.795989,1097
SHAPE02795,46.150948,11.796167,1098
SHAPE02795,46.150906,11.796496,1099
SHAPE02795,46.15089,11.796625,1100
SHAPE02795,46.150867,11.79686,1101
SHAPE02795,46.15086,11.796983,1102
SHAPE02795,46.150852,11.797064,1103
SHAPE02795,46.150845,11.797204,1104
SHAPE02795,46.150833,11.797302,1105
SHAPE02795,46.150806,11.797397,1106
SHAPE02795,46.150784,11.797483,1107
SHAPE02795,46.150764,11.797604,1108
SHAPE02795,46.150745,11.797726,1109
SHAPE02795,46.15073,11.797884,1110
SHAPE02795,46.150726,11.797983,1111
SHAPE02795,46.15073,11.798066,1112
SHAPE02795,46.15075,11.798294,1113
SHAPE02795,46.150753,11.798325,1114
SHAPE02795,46.150772,11.798444,1115
SHAPE02795,46.150776,11.79848,1116
SHAPE02795,46.150837,11.798837,1117
SHAPE02795,46.15088,11.799059,1118
SHAPE02795,46.15093,11.79938,1119
SHAPE02795,46.15103,11.799729,1120
SHAPE02795,46.151062,11.79981,1121
SHAPE02795,46.151077,11.79984,1122
SHAPE02795,46.151226,11.800132,1123
SHAPE02795,46.151268,11.80019,1124
SHAPE02795,46.15135,11.800302,1125
SHAPE02795,46.151474,11.800427,1126
SHAPE02795,46.15174,11.800717,1127
SHAPE02795,46.151894,11.800852,1128
SHAPE02795,46.151894,11.800852,1129
SHAPE02795,46.151966,11.800916,1130
SHAPE02795,46.15236,11.801221,1131
SHAPE02795,46.152485,11.801339,1132
SHAPE02795,46.152824,11.801801,1133
SHAPE02795,46.15296,11.802027,1134
SHAPE02795,46.154068,11.803733,1135
SHAPE02795,46.154213,11.803938,1136
SHAPE02795,46.154423,11.804148,1137
SHAPE02795,46.15447,11.804195,1138
SHAPE02795,46.154556,11.804293,1139
SHAPE02795,46.154644,11.804427,1140
SHAPE02795,46.154804,11.804699,1141
SHAPE02795,46.154816,11.804721,1142
SHAPE02795,46.154835,11.804752,1143
SHAPE02795,46.154854,11.80478,1144
SHAPE02795,46.154877,11.804839,1145
SHAPE02795,46.154892,11.804914,1146
SHAPE02795,46.154896,11.804999,1147
SHAPE02795,46.154858,11.805085,1148
SHAPE02795,46.1548,11.805214,1149
SHAPE02795,46.15473,11.805355,1150
SHAPE02795,46.154617,11.805611,1151
SHAPE02795,46.154568,11.805778,1152
SHAPE02795,46.154556,11.80585,1153
SHAPE02795,46.154507,11.806025,1154
SHAPE02795,46.154503,11.806134,1155
SHAPE02795,46.15449,11.806224,1156
SHAPE02795,46.15449,11.806224,1157
SHAPE02795,46.154488,11.806341,1158
SHAPE02795,46.154488,11.806467,1159
SHAPE02795,46.15451,11.806625,1160
SHAPE02795,46.15464,11.807178,1161
SHAPE02795,46.15473,11.807477,1162
SHAPE02795,46.15477,11.807648,1163
SHAPE02795,46.15514,11.810641,1164
SHAPE02795,46.15526,11.811479,1165
SHAPE02795,46.155315,11.81188,1166
SHAPE02795,46.155376,11.812303,1167
SHAPE02795,46.155464,11.812653,1168
SHAPE02795,46.155613,11.813119,1169
SHAPE02795,46.155865,11.813719,1170
SHAPE02795,46.155872,11.813938,1171
SHAPE02795,46.155865,11.814006,1172
SHAPE02795,46.15583,11.814039,1173
SHAPE02795,46.155807,11.814087,1174
SHAPE02795,46.155796,11.814141,1175
SHAPE02795,46.155804,11.814198,1176
SHAPE02795,46.15582,11.814248,1177
SHAPE02795,46.155846,11.814282,1178
SHAPE02795,46.155876,11.814304,1179
SHAPE02795,46.15591,11.814311,1180
SHAPE02795,46.155964,11.814371,1181
SHAPE02795,46.156116,11.814453,1182
SHAPE02795,46.156258,11.814637,1183
SHAPE02795,46.156445,11.815091,1184
SHAPE02795,46.156475,11.815162,1185
SHAPE02795,46.156475,11.815162,1186
SHAPE02795,46.157032,11.816504,1187
SHAPE02795,46.157406,11.817323,1188
SHAPE02795,46.15763,11.817611,1189
SHAPE02795,46.157833,11.817812,1190
SHAPE02795,46.15981,11.819558,1191
SHAPE02795,46.16056,11.820223,1192
SHAPE02795,46.16073,11.820356,1193
SHAPE02795,46.16073,11.820356,1194
SHAPE02795,46.160778,11.820397,1195
SHAPE02795,46.160877,11.82047,1196
SHAPE02795,46.160984,11.820532,1197
SHAPE02795,46.161106,11.820579,1198
SHAPE02795,46.161236,11.820623,1199
SHAPE02795,46.16147,11.820674,1200
SHAPE02795,46.1619,11.820755,1201
SHAPE02795,46.162388,11.820839,1202
SHAPE02795,46.162617,11.820878,1203
SHAPE02795,46.16356,11.821052,1204
SHAPE02795,46.166004,11.821362,1205
SHAPE02795,46.167217,11.82151,1206
SHAPE02795,46.167828,11.821582,1207
SHAPE02795,46.168423,11.821666,1208
SHAPE02795,46.16861,11.821704,1209
SHAPE02795,46.168972,11.821812,1210
SHAPE02795,46.16988,11.822092,1211
SHAPE02795,46.170135,11.822305,1212
SHAPE02795,46.170322,11.822545,1213
SHAPE02795,46.17048,11.822768,1214
SHAPE02795,46.170494,11.82288,1215
SHAPE02795,46.17047,11.822996,1216
SHAPE02795,46.170437,11.823079,1217
SHAPE02795,46.17042,11.823188,1218
SHAPE02795,46.170433,11.823283,1219
SHAPE02795,46.170467,11.823366,1220
SHAPE02795,46.170525,11.823428,1221
SHAPE02795,46.170586,11.82346,1222
SHAPE02795,46.17066,11.823456,1223
SHAPE02795,46.17072,11.823418,1224
SHAPE02795,46.170776,11.823339,1225
SHAPE02795,46.17084,11.823311,1226
SHAPE02795,46.17093,11.823342,1227
SHAPE02795,46.171055,11.823503,1228
SHAPE02795,46.171307,11.823844,1229
SHAPE02795,46.171345,11.823954,1230
SHAPE02795,46.171432,11.824293,1231
SHAPE02795,46.171482,11.824587,1232
SHAPE02795,46.171482,11.824587,1233
SHAPE02795,46.171566,11.825109,1234
SHAPE02795,46.171623,11.82539,1235
SHAPE02795,46.171684,11.825583,1236
SHAPE02795,46.17174,11.82574,1237
SHAPE02795,46.17181,11.825871,1238
SHAPE02795,46.171993,11.826082,1239
SHAPE02795,46.172165,11.826217,1240
SHAPE02795,46.172318,11.826324,1241
SHAPE02795,46.173622,11.827087,1242
SHAPE02795,46.1745,11.827615,1243
SHAPE02795,46.1747,11.827729,1244
SHAPE02795,46.174732,11.827747,1245
SHAPE02795,46.17472,11.827785,1246
SHAPE02795,46.17469,11.827912,1247
SHAPE02795,46.17448,11.828644,1248
SHAPE02797,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02797,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02797,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02797,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02797,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE02797,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE02797,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE02797,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE02797,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE02797,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE02797,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE02797,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE02797,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE02797,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE02797,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE02797,46.171482,11.824587,16
SHAPE02797,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE02797,46.17144,11.824331,18
SHAPE02797,46.171432,11.824293,19
SHAPE02797,46.171345,11.823954,20
SHAPE02797,46.171307,11.823844,21
SHAPE02797,46.171055,11.823503,22
SHAPE02797,46.17093,11.823342,23
SHAPE02797,46.170845,11.823199,24
SHAPE02797,46.170795,11.823074,25
SHAPE02797,46.170757,11.822992,26
SHAPE02797,46.17073,11.822957,27
SHAPE02797,46.17067,11.822913,28
SHAPE02797,46.17055,11.822842,29
SHAPE02797,46.17048,11.822768,30
SHAPE02797,46.170322,11.822545,31
SHAPE02797,46.170135,11.822305,32
SHAPE02797,46.16988,11.822092,33
SHAPE02797,46.168972,11.821812,34
SHAPE02797,46.16861,11.821704,35
SHAPE02797,46.168423,11.821666,36
SHAPE02797,46.167828,11.821582,37
SHAPE02797,46.167217,11.82151,38
SHAPE02797,46.166004,11.821362,39
SHAPE02797,46.16356,11.821052,40
SHAPE02797,46.162617,11.820878,41
SHAPE02797,46.162388,11.820839,42
SHAPE02797,46.1619,11.820755,43
SHAPE02797,46.16147,11.820674,44
SHAPE02797,46.161236,11.820623,45
SHAPE02797,46.161106,11.820579,46
SHAPE02797,46.160984,11.820532,47
SHAPE02797,46.160877,11.82047,48
SHAPE02797,46.160778,11.820397,49
SHAPE02797,46.16073,11.820356,50
SHAPE02797,46.16056,11.820223,51
SHAPE02797,46.160103,11.819819,52
SHAPE02797,46.160103,11.819819,53
SHAPE02797,46.15981,11.819558,54
SHAPE02797,46.157833,11.817812,55
SHAPE02797,46.15763,11.817611,56
SHAPE02797,46.157406,11.817323,57
SHAPE02797,46.157032,11.816504,58
SHAPE02797,46.156445,11.815091,59
SHAPE02797,46.156258,11.814637,60
SHAPE02797,46.15623,11.8146,61
SHAPE02797,46.15623,11.8146,62
SHAPE02797,46.156116,11.814453,63
SHAPE02797,46.156025,11.814279,64
SHAPE02797,46.15601,11.814215,65
SHAPE02797,46.156017,11.814154,66
SHAPE02797,46.15601,11.814093,67
SHAPE02797,46.155987,11.814041,68
SHAPE02797,46.155956,11.813943,69
SHAPE02797,46.15592,11.813822,70
SHAPE02797,46.155865,11.813719,71
SHAPE02797,46.155613,11.813119,72
SHAPE02797,46.155464,11.812653,73
SHAPE02797,46.155376,11.812303,74
SHAPE02797,46.155315,11.81188,75
SHAPE02797,46.15526,11.811479,76
SHAPE02797,46.15514,11.810641,77
SHAPE02797,46.15477,11.807648,78
SHAPE02797,46.15473,11.807477,79
SHAPE02797,46.15464,11.807178,80
SHAPE02797,46.15451,11.806625,81
SHAPE02797,46.154488,11.806467,82
SHAPE02797,46.154488,11.806341,83
SHAPE02797,46.15449,11.806224,84
SHAPE02797,46.154503,11.806134,85
SHAPE02797,46.154507,11.806025,86
SHAPE02797,46.15453,11.80595,87
SHAPE02797,46.15453,11.80595,88
SHAPE02797,46.154556,11.80585,89
SHAPE02797,46.154568,11.805778,90
SHAPE02797,46.154617,11.805611,91
SHAPE02797,46.15473,11.805355,92
SHAPE02797,46.1548,11.805214,93
SHAPE02797,46.154858,11.805085,94
SHAPE02797,46.154896,11.804999,95
SHAPE02797,46.154892,11.804914,96
SHAPE02797,46.154877,11.804839,97
SHAPE02797,46.154854,11.80478,98
SHAPE02797,46.154835,11.804752,99
SHAPE02797,46.154816,11.804721,100
SHAPE02797,46.154804,11.804699,101
SHAPE02797,46.154644,11.804427,102
SHAPE02797,46.154556,11.804293,103
SHAPE02797,46.15447,11.804195,104
SHAPE02797,46.154423,11.804148,105
SHAPE02797,46.154213,11.803938,106
SHAPE02797,46.154068,11.803733,107
SHAPE02797,46.15296,11.802027,108
SHAPE02797,46.152824,11.801801,109
SHAPE02797,46.152485,11.801339,110
SHAPE02797,46.15236,11.801221,111
SHAPE02797,46.151966,11.800916,112
SHAPE02797,46.151966,11.800916,113
SHAPE02797,46.15174,11.800717,114
SHAPE02797,46.151474,11.800427,115
SHAPE02797,46.15135,11.800302,116
SHAPE02797,46.151268,11.80019,117
SHAPE02797,46.151226,11.800132,118
SHAPE02797,46.151077,11.79984,119
SHAPE02797,46.151062,11.79981,120
SHAPE02797,46.15103,11.799729,121
SHAPE02797,46.15093,11.79938,122
SHAPE02797,46.15088,11.799059,123
SHAPE02797,46.150837,11.798837,124
SHAPE02797,46.150776,11.79848,125
SHAPE02797,46.150772,11.798444,126
SHAPE02797,46.150753,11.798325,127
SHAPE02797,46.15075,11.798294,128
SHAPE02797,46.15073,11.798066,129
SHAPE02797,46.150726,11.797983,130
SHAPE02797,46.15073,11.797884,131
SHAPE02797,46.150745,11.797726,132
SHAPE02797,46.150764,11.797604,133
SHAPE02797,46.150784,11.797483,134
SHAPE02797,46.150806,11.797397,135
SHAPE02797,46.150833,11.797302,136
SHAPE02797,46.150845,11.797204,137
SHAPE02797,46.150852,11.797064,138
SHAPE02797,46.15086,11.796983,139
SHAPE02797,46.150867,11.79686,140
SHAPE02797,46.15089,11.796625,141
SHAPE02797,46.150906,11.796496,142
SHAPE02797,46.150948,11.796167,143
SHAPE02797,46.15097,11.795989,144
SHAPE02797,46.150974,11.795931,145
SHAPE02797,46.150986,11.795709,146
SHAPE02797,46.150986,11.795582,147
SHAPE02797,46.150974,11.795458,148
SHAPE02797,46.150955,11.795355,149
SHAPE02797,46.150925,11.795209,150
SHAPE02797,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE02797,46.15081,11.794856,152
SHAPE02797,46.15078,11.794662,153
SHAPE02797,46.150738,11.794505,154
SHAPE02797,46.15071,11.794412,155
SHAPE02797,46.15071,11.794412,156
SHAPE02797,46.150684,11.79431,157
SHAPE02797,46.150642,11.794163,158
SHAPE02797,46.15059,11.794005,159
SHAPE02797,46.15058,11.793926,160
SHAPE02797,46.15058,11.793828,161
SHAPE02797,46.150585,11.793751,162
SHAPE02797,46.150585,11.793698,163
SHAPE02797,46.15056,11.793626,164
SHAPE02797,46.150597,11.793369,165
SHAPE02797,46.150627,11.793071,166
SHAPE02797,46.15064,11.792785,167
SHAPE02797,46.150627,11.792482,168
SHAPE02797,46.15047,11.791296,169
SHAPE02797,46.15042,11.790855,170
SHAPE02797,46.150337,11.790378,171
SHAPE02797,46.15007,11.789115,172
SHAPE02797,46.149754,11.787637,173
SHAPE02797,46.149742,11.787584,174
SHAPE02797,46.149586,11.787006,175
SHAPE02797,46.14955,11.786924,176
SHAPE02797,46.149487,11.786808,177
SHAPE02797,46.149403,11.786674,178
SHAPE02797,46.14939,11.786654,179
SHAPE02797,46.149315,11.786551,180
SHAPE02797,46.149082,11.786242,181
SHAPE02797,46.1489,11.785951,182
SHAPE02797,46.14882,11.785749,183
SHAPE02797,46.148697,11.785366,184
SHAPE02797,46.148357,11.784304,185
SHAPE02797,46.148243,11.784065,186
SHAPE02797,46.14788,11.783509,187
SHAPE02797,46.147633,11.783172,188
SHAPE02797,46.14744,11.782911,189
SHAPE02797,46.147358,11.782799,190
SHAPE02797,46.14719,11.782545,191
SHAPE02797,46.147022,11.782285,192
SHAPE02797,46.14684,11.781848,193
SHAPE02797,46.146713,11.781417,194
SHAPE02797,46.14664,11.781195,195
SHAPE02797,46.146492,11.780956,196
SHAPE02797,46.146397,11.780768,197
SHAPE02797,46.14639,11.780627,198
SHAPE02797,46.146442,11.780582,199
SHAPE02797,46.146484,11.780577,200
SHAPE02797,46.146553,11.780615,201
SHAPE02797,46.147003,11.781684,202
SHAPE02797,46.147022,11.781713,203
SHAPE02797,46.147114,11.781843,204
SHAPE02797,46.147472,11.782159,205
SHAPE02797,46.147575,11.782254,206
SHAPE02797,46.14763,11.782271,207
SHAPE02797,46.147697,11.782241,208
SHAPE02797,46.147736,11.782155,209
SHAPE02797,46.147705,11.782044,210
SHAPE02797,46.147648,11.781994,211
SHAPE02797,46.147522,11.781916,212
SHAPE02797,46.14727,11.781719,213
SHAPE02797,46.147182,11.781557,214
SHAPE02797,46.147053,11.781249,215
SHAPE02797,46.146885,11.780808,216
SHAPE02797,46.146866,11.780696,217
SHAPE02797,46.146885,11.780595,218
SHAPE02797,46.146927,11.780549,219
SHAPE02797,46.146976,11.780553,220
SHAPE02797,46.14702,11.780591,221
SHAPE02797,46.147232,11.78097,222
SHAPE02797,46.147705,11.781616,223
SHAPE02797,46.14802,11.782001,224
SHAPE02797,46.1485,11.782508,225
SHAPE02797,46.148815,11.782797,226
SHAPE02797,46.148964,11.7829,227
SHAPE02797,46.149014,11.782874,228
SHAPE02797,46.149048,11.782817,229
SHAPE02797,46.14904,11.782687,230
SHAPE02797,46.149002,11.782619,231
SHAPE02797,46.148914,11.782574,232
SHAPE02797,46.148716,11.782467,233
SHAPE02797,46.148537,11.782325,234
SHAPE02797,46.148346,11.782024,235
SHAPE02797,46.14791,11.781168,236
SHAPE02797,46.14761,11.78054,237
SHAPE02797,46.147434,11.780234,238
SHAPE02797,46.147354,11.78009,239
SHAPE02797,46.14735,11.780015,240
SHAPE02797,46.14735,11.779982,241
SHAPE02797,46.14737,11.77992,242
SHAPE02797,46.14741,11.779897,243
SHAPE02797,46.14748,11.779929,244
SHAPE02797,46.14752,11.780008,245
SHAPE02797,46.147583,11.780202,246
SHAPE02797,46.147724,11.780497,247
SHAPE02797,46.14809,11.780951,248
SHAPE02797,46.14838,11.781268,249
SHAPE02797,46.148586,11.781507,250
SHAPE02797,46.148647,11.781503,251
SHAPE02797,46.148674,11.781469,252
SHAPE02797,46.148705,11.781393,253
SHAPE02797,46.148693,11.781311,254
SHAPE02797,46.14866,11.781249,255
SHAPE02797,46.148586,11.781175,256
SHAPE02797,46.148487,11.78106,257
SHAPE02797,46.148293,11.780709,258
SHAPE02797,46.14794,11.780117,259
SHAPE02797,46.14773,11.77971,260
SHAPE02797,46.14769,11.779538,261
SHAPE02797,46.147686,11.779434,262
SHAPE02797,46.147728,11.779366,263
SHAPE02797,46.147797,11.779358,264
SHAPE02797,46.14784,11.779419,265
SHAPE02797,46.1479,11.779574,266
SHAPE02797,46.14812,11.779863,267
SHAPE02797,46.14839,11.780134,268
SHAPE02797,46.148705,11.780459,269
SHAPE02797,46.148834,11.780654,270
SHAPE02797,46.148987,11.780929,271
SHAPE02797,46.149227,11.781238,272
SHAPE02797,46.149693,11.781639,273
SHAPE02797,46.149857,11.781685,274
SHAPE02797,46.150024,11.781803,275
SHAPE02797,46.150135,11.781949,276
SHAPE02797,46.150322,11.782166,277
SHAPE02797,46.150364,11.782171,278
SHAPE02797,46.150394,11.78215,279
SHAPE02797,46.150433,11.782107,280
SHAPE02797,46.15045,11.782073,281
SHAPE02797,46.150455,11.782032,282
SHAPE02797,46.15045,11.781989,283
SHAPE02797,46.15044,11.781961,284
SHAPE02797,46.15041,11.781914,285
SHAPE02797,46.150043,11.781561,286
SHAPE02797,46.149857,11.78138,287
SHAPE02797,46.149628,11.78116,288
SHAPE02797,46.14944,11.780882,289
SHAPE02797,46.149174,11.780284,290
SHAPE02797,46.149075,11.779886,291
SHAPE02797,46.149006,11.779473,292
SHAPE02797,46.148876,11.779148,293
SHAPE02797,46.14879,11.778645,294
SHAPE02797,46.148758,11.778267,295
SHAPE02797,46.148792,11.777983,296
SHAPE02797,46.148907,11.777727,297
SHAPE02797,46.149063,11.777492,298
SHAPE02797,46.149185,11.777184,299
SHAPE02797,46.149273,11.776752,300
SHAPE02797,46.149265,11.77651,301
SHAPE02797,46.149284,11.77603,302
SHAPE02797,46.149372,11.775741,303
SHAPE02797,46.1494,11.775532,304
SHAPE02797,46.149384,11.77544,305
SHAPE02797,46.14917,11.775094,306
SHAPE02797,46.149097,11.774999,307
SHAPE02797,46.149002,11.774958,308
SHAPE02797,46.148903,11.774965,309
SHAPE02797,46.148743,11.775171,310
SHAPE02797,46.148674,11.775281,311
SHAPE02797,46.14855,11.775357,312
SHAPE02797,46.148422,11.775332,313
SHAPE02797,46.148277,11.775249,314
SHAPE02797,46.147957,11.77517,315
SHAPE02797,46.14775,11.775194,316
SHAPE02797,46.147606,11.775302,317
SHAPE02797,46.147346,11.775632,318
SHAPE02797,46.14705,11.77608,319
SHAPE02797,46.146915,11.776203,320
SHAPE02797,46.146755,11.776243,321
SHAPE02797,46.14655,11.776203,322
SHAPE02797,46.14634,11.776069,323
SHAPE02797,46.14601,11.775906,324
SHAPE02797,46.145756,11.775801,325
SHAPE02797,46.1456,11.775651,326
SHAPE02797,46.14548,11.775433,327
SHAPE02797,46.14542,11.775328,328
SHAPE02797,46.14538,11.775135,329
SHAPE02797,46.145367,11.774799,330
SHAPE02797,46.14546,11.774082,331
SHAPE02797,46.145535,11.773477,332
SHAPE02797,46.14565,11.773055,333
SHAPE02797,46.145782,11.772709,334
SHAPE02797,46.146214,11.772068,335
SHAPE02797,46.146423,11.771798,336
SHAPE02797,46.14665,11.771574,337
SHAPE02797,46.14683,11.771514,338
SHAPE02797,46.147034,11.771482,339
SHAPE02797,46.147125,11.771454,340
SHAPE02797,46.147236,11.77137,341
SHAPE02797,46.1473,11.771279,342
SHAPE02797,46.147354,11.771132,343
SHAPE02797,46.147423,11.770762,344
SHAPE02797,46.147575,11.769618,345
SHAPE02797,46.147625,11.768719,346
SHAPE02797,46.147644,11.768517,347
SHAPE02797,46.14769,11.768326,348
SHAPE02797,46.14778,11.768065,349
SHAPE02797,46.148014,11.76746,350
SHAPE02797,46.14816,11.767068,351
SHAPE02797,46.14853,11.766128,352
SHAPE02797,46.14857,11.765948,353
SHAPE02797,46.148556,11.765808,354
SHAPE02797,46.148483,11.765686,355
SHAPE02797,46.14843,11.765655,356
SHAPE02797,46.148308,11.765622,357
SHAPE02797,46.148087,11.765569,358
SHAPE02797,46.147625,11.765459,359
SHAPE02797,46.14693,11.765297,360
SHAPE02797,46.146774,11.76521,361
SHAPE02797,46.146656,11.765103,362
SHAPE02797,46.14656,11.764997,363
SHAPE02797,46.146465,11.764813,364
SHAPE02797,46.1464,11.764564,365
SHAPE02797,46.146374,11.764369,366
SHAPE02797,46.146362,11.764209,367
SHAPE02797,46.14639,11.764008,368
SHAPE02797,46.14664,11.763074,369
SHAPE02797,46.146687,11.76273,370
SHAPE02797,46.1467,11.762422,371
SHAPE02797,46.146725,11.761911,372
SHAPE02797,46.14677,11.761597,373
SHAPE02797,46.146816,11.761387,374
SHAPE02797,46.14687,11.761171,375
SHAPE02797,46.14704,11.760648,376
SHAPE02797,46.147137,11.760324,377
SHAPE02797,46.147232,11.760005,378
SHAPE02797,46.147484,11.75908,379
SHAPE02797,46.147568,11.758745,380
SHAPE02797,46.147587,11.758602,381
SHAPE02797,46.147606,11.758482,382
SHAPE02797,46.147633,11.758301,383
SHAPE02797,46.14763,11.758251,384
SHAPE02797,46.14762,11.758069,385
SHAPE02797,46.147602,11.757906,386
SHAPE02797,46.14761,11.757806,387
SHAPE02797,46.14763,11.757733,388
SHAPE02797,46.14765,11.757639,389
SHAPE02797,46.147842,11.757258,390
SHAPE02797,46.147987,11.756984,391
SHAPE02797,46.14804,11.75688,392
SHAPE02797,46.14804,11.75688,393
SHAPE02797,46.14824,11.75649,394
SHAPE02797,46.148308,11.756325,395
SHAPE02797,46.14843,11.75599,396
SHAPE02797,46.14853,11.755581,397
SHAPE02797,46.148754,11.754628,398
SHAPE02797,46.148933,11.754231,399
SHAPE02797,46.14913,11.753874,400
SHAPE02797,46.149216,11.753715,401
SHAPE02797,46.149384,11.753243,402
SHAPE02797,46.1495,11.752969,403
SHAPE02797,46.149998,11.752106,404
SHAPE02797,46.150127,11.751571,405
SHAPE02797,46.150288,11.751146,406
SHAPE02797,46.150303,11.751114,407
SHAPE02797,46.150303,11.751114,408
SHAPE02797,46.150337,11.75104,409
SHAPE02797,46.150387,11.750935,410
SHAPE02797,46.15046,11.750825,411
SHAPE02797,46.15052,11.750751,412
SHAPE02797,46.15056,11.750715,413
SHAPE02797,46.150635,11.750658,414
SHAPE02797,46.150696,11.750616,415
SHAPE02797,46.151474,11.75014,416
SHAPE02797,46.15155,11.750052,417
SHAPE02797,46.151608,11.749968,418
SHAPE02797,46.151714,11.749784,419
SHAPE02797,46.15205,11.749251,420
SHAPE02797,46.152294,11.748995,421
SHAPE02797,46.152546,11.748866,422
SHAPE02797,46.152718,11.748805,423
SHAPE02797,46.152916,11.748755,424
SHAPE02797,46.15302,11.748783,425
SHAPE02797,46.153084,11.748816,426
SHAPE02797,46.153156,11.748865,427
SHAPE02797,46.15324,11.748933,428
SHAPE02797,46.15328,11.748977,429
SHAPE02797,46.153374,11.749085,430
SHAPE02797,46.154186,11.750051,431
SHAPE02797,46.156254,11.752564,432
SHAPE02797,46.15672,11.753132,433
SHAPE02797,46.156982,11.753441,434
SHAPE02797,46.15734,11.75386,435
SHAPE02797,46.15778,11.754376,436
SHAPE02797,46.15778,11.754376,437
SHAPE02797,46.15781,11.754411,438
SHAPE02797,46.158443,11.755185,439
SHAPE02797,46.159035,11.755846,440
SHAPE02797,46.159405,11.756287,441
SHAPE02797,46.159775,11.756701,442
SHAPE02797,46.160103,11.756866,443
SHAPE02797,46.160557,11.75693,444
SHAPE02797,46.160984,11.756945,445
SHAPE02797,46.161312,11.757016,446
SHAPE02797,46.161537,11.757254,447
SHAPE02797,46.16175,11.757755,448
SHAPE02797,46.161957,11.758135,449
SHAPE02797,46.162216,11.758481,450
SHAPE02797,46.162487,11.758611,451
SHAPE02797,46.162792,11.758905,452
SHAPE02797,46.162945,11.759178,453
SHAPE02797,46.163082,11.759565,454
SHAPE02797,46.163166,11.759941,455
SHAPE02797,46.163258,11.760181,456
SHAPE02797,46.163334,11.760226,457
SHAPE02797,46.163605,11.760273,458
SHAPE02797,46.163723,11.760293,459
SHAPE02797,46.16383,11.760206,460
SHAPE02797,46.163883,11.760112,461
SHAPE02797,46.163918,11.75996,462
SHAPE02797,46.164043,11.759294,463
SHAPE02797,46.16407,11.759152,464
SHAPE02797,46.16411,11.759096,465
SHAPE02797,46.164158,11.759067,466
SHAPE02797,46.16421,11.759067,467
SHAPE02797,46.164238,11.759089,468
SHAPE02797,46.16428,11.759142,469
SHAPE02797,46.164307,11.759196,470
SHAPE02797,46.16431,11.759259,471
SHAPE02797,46.164177,11.760249,472
SHAPE02797,46.164127,11.760676,473
SHAPE02797,46.16416,11.761232,474
SHAPE02797,46.16425,11.761889,475
SHAPE02797,46.16431,11.762287,476
SHAPE02797,46.164383,11.762717,477
SHAPE02797,46.164536,11.763214,478
SHAPE02797,46.16459,11.763408,479
SHAPE02797,46.16465,11.763469,480
SHAPE02797,46.164738,11.763474,481
SHAPE02797,46.16482,11.763459,482
SHAPE02797,46.164894,11.763394,483
SHAPE02797,46.164944,11.763288,484
SHAPE02797,46.16497,11.763144,485
SHAPE02797,46.16494,11.762827,486
SHAPE02797,46.1649,11.762504,487
SHAPE02797,46.16489,11.762389,488
SHAPE02797,46.1648,11.761548,489
SHAPE02797,46.164715,11.760743,490
SHAPE02797,46.164745,11.760412,491
SHAPE02797,46.164875,11.75983,492
SHAPE02797,46.16493,11.759419,493
SHAPE02797,46.164963,11.759111,494
SHAPE02797,46.16499,11.75867,495
SHAPE02797,46.164978,11.758509,496
SHAPE02797,46.164925,11.758139,497
SHAPE02797,46.16485,11.757549,498
SHAPE02797,46.164837,11.757455,499
SHAPE02797,46.164837,11.757455,500
SHAPE02797,46.164707,11.75641,501
SHAPE02797,46.1647,11.756285,502
SHAPE02797,46.164665,11.756191,503
SHAPE02797,46.16459,11.755995,504
SHAPE02797,46.164474,11.755776,505
SHAPE02797,46.16439,11.755537,506
SHAPE02797,46.164303,11.755312,507
SHAPE02797,46.164158,11.754958,508
SHAPE02797,46.164097,11.754786,509
SHAPE02797,46.163994,11.754573,510
SHAPE02797,46.163906,11.754275,511
SHAPE02797,46.16386,11.754144,512
SHAPE02797,46.163853,11.754113,513
SHAPE02797,46.16384,11.754045,514
SHAPE02797,46.163815,11.753927,515
SHAPE02797,46.163765,11.75365,516
SHAPE02797,46.16368,11.753198,517
SHAPE02797,46.163544,11.752647,518
SHAPE02797,46.163395,11.751978,519
SHAPE02797,46.163372,11.751912,520
SHAPE02797,46.163322,11.751765,521
SHAPE02797,46.1633,11.751708,522
SHAPE02797,46.162945,11.750798,523
SHAPE02797,46.162785,11.750361,524
SHAPE02797,46.162712,11.750156,525
SHAPE02797,46.162712,11.750156,526
SHAPE02797,46.16246,11.749462,527
SHAPE02797,46.162426,11.749368,528
SHAPE02797,46.162388,11.749179,529
SHAPE02797,46.162384,11.7491,530
SHAPE02797,46.162373,11.748899,531
SHAPE02797,46.162434,11.748636,532
SHAPE02797,46.162506,11.748397,533
SHAPE02797,46.16262,11.748198,534
SHAPE02797,46.16274,11.748043,535
SHAPE02797,46.16287,11.74795,536
SHAPE02797,46.162952,11.747907,537
SHAPE02797,46.163025,11.747886,538
SHAPE02797,46.16312,11.747866,539
SHAPE02797,46.16323,11.747855,540
SHAPE02797,46.16334,11.747847,541
SHAPE02797,46.163433,11.747834,542
SHAPE02797,46.163513,11.747788,543
SHAPE02797,46.163612,11.747705,544
SHAPE02797,46.163704,11.747556,545
SHAPE02797,46.16373,11.747498,546
SHAPE02797,46.163746,11.747456,547
SHAPE02797,46.163757,11.747424,548
SHAPE02797,46.16378,11.747374,549
SHAPE02797,46.16381,11.747282,550
SHAPE02797,46.16381,11.747282,551
SHAPE02797,46.16396,11.74684,552
SHAPE02797,46.164013,11.74673,553
SHAPE02797,46.164062,11.74667,554
SHAPE02797,46.16413,11.746595,555
SHAPE02797,46.164185,11.746562,556
SHAPE02797,46.164246,11.746537,557
SHAPE02797,46.164345,11.74652,558
SHAPE02797,46.16465,11.746496,559
SHAPE02797,46.16473,11.746475,560
SHAPE02797,46.16479,11.746424,561
SHAPE02797,46.16493,11.746305,562
SHAPE02797,46.164974,11.746251,563
SHAPE02797,46.165085,11.746125,564
SHAPE02797,46.165134,11.74603,565
SHAPE02797,46.16515,11.745946,566
SHAPE02797,46.165104,11.745623,567
SHAPE02797,46.16508,11.74558,568
SHAPE02797,46.165047,11.745545,569
SHAPE02797,46.16501,11.745522,570
SHAPE02797,46.164974,11.74552,571
SHAPE02797,46.16492,11.745544,572
SHAPE02797,46.164814,11.7456,573
SHAPE02797,46.164734,11.745627,574
SHAPE02797,46.16465,11.745622,575
SHAPE02797,46.164604,11.745605,576
SHAPE02797,46.164547,11.745562,577
SHAPE02797,46.164497,11.745505,578
SHAPE02797,46.1643,11.745266,579
SHAPE02797,46.164017,11.745006,580
SHAPE02797,46.163925,11.744922,581
SHAPE02797,46.163853,11.744843,582
SHAPE02797,46.163784,11.744755,583
SHAPE02797,46.163746,11.744709,584
SHAPE02797,46.163685,11.74467,585
SHAPE02797,46.16359,11.744647,586
SHAPE02797,46.163353,11.744443,587
SHAPE02797,46.16312,11.744269,588
SHAPE02797,46.162956,11.744144,589
SHAPE02797,46.162937,11.744132,590
SHAPE02797,46.162937,11.744132,591
SHAPE02797,46.162613,11.743939,592
SHAPE02797,46.162273,11.743735,593
SHAPE02797,46.162216,11.74371,594
SHAPE02797,46.16217,11.743706,595
SHAPE02797,46.162106,11.74373,596
SHAPE02797,46.16177,11.743981,597
SHAPE02797,46.161705,11.744033,598
SHAPE02797,46.161457,11.744246,599
SHAPE02797,46.161373,11.744279,600
SHAPE02797,46.16119,11.744298,601
SHAPE02797,46.160995,11.744308,602
SHAPE02797,46.16092,11.744302,603
SHAPE02797,46.160847,11.744238,604
SHAPE02797,46.16082,11.744178,605
SHAPE02797,46.160812,11.744103,606
SHAPE02797,46.16082,11.744037,607
SHAPE02797,46.16082,11.744037,608
SHAPE02797,46.16086,11.743947,609
SHAPE02797,46.160915,11.743855,610
SHAPE02797,46.160965,11.743779,611
SHAPE02797,46.16099,11.743725,612
SHAPE02797,46.16101,11.743657,613
SHAPE02797,46.160995,11.743584,614
SHAPE02797,46.160965,11.743516,615
SHAPE02797,46.16094,11.74349,616
SHAPE02797,46.16091,11.743484,617
SHAPE02797,46.16087,11.743489,618
SHAPE02797,46.16082,11.743524,619
SHAPE02797,46.16073,11.743569,620
SHAPE02797,46.160286,11.743639,621
SHAPE02797,46.15983,11.743683,622
SHAPE02797,46.159233,11.743764,623
SHAPE02797,46.159115,11.743784,624
SHAPE02797,46.159092,11.743788,625
SHAPE02797,46.15903,11.74375,626
SHAPE02797,46.15901,11.743628,627
SHAPE02797,46.15902,11.74349,628
SHAPE02797,46.15905,11.743318,629
SHAPE02797,46.159084,11.743135,630
SHAPE02797,46.159103,11.743029,631
SHAPE02797,46.159214,11.742605,632
SHAPE02797,46.15936,11.742325,633
SHAPE02797,46.15965,11.741778,634
SHAPE02797,46.159866,11.741544,635
SHAPE02797,46.160072,11.741298,636
SHAPE02797,46.16028,11.741064,637
SHAPE02797,46.160393,11.740965,638
SHAPE02797,46.160393,11.740965,639
SHAPE02797,46.160484,11.740883,640
SHAPE02797,46.16052,11.740833,641
SHAPE02797,46.16054,11.740774,642
SHAPE02797,46.160538,11.740703,643
SHAPE02797,46.16052,11.740637,644
SHAPE02797,46.1605,11.740587,645
SHAPE02797,46.16047,11.740561,646
SHAPE02797,46.160427,11.740545,647
SHAPE02797,46.160366,11.740562,648
SHAPE02797,46.16028,11.740653,649
SHAPE02797,46.160114,11.740792,650
SHAPE02797,46.15989,11.740921,651
SHAPE02797,46.15947,11.741158,652
SHAPE02797,46.159393,11.741186,653
SHAPE02797,46.159344,11.74116,654
SHAPE02797,46.159325,11.74111,655
SHAPE02797,46.159317,11.741028,656
SHAPE02797,46.159332,11.740952,657
SHAPE02797,46.15949,11.740602,658
SHAPE02797,46.159653,11.740316,659
SHAPE02797,46.159653,11.740222,660
SHAPE02797,46.15964,11.740161,661
SHAPE02797,46.159622,11.740128,662
SHAPE02797,46.15957,11.740105,663
SHAPE02797,46.15954,11.740118,664
SHAPE02797,46.159496,11.740165,665
SHAPE02797,46.159313,11.740457,666
SHAPE02797,46.15906,11.740887,667
SHAPE02797,46.158875,11.741202,668
SHAPE02797,46.158813,11.741284,669
SHAPE02797,46.158768,11.741331,670
SHAPE02797,46.158703,11.741344,671
SHAPE02797,46.15833,11.741346,672
SHAPE02797,46.158154,11.741346,673
SHAPE02797,46.1581,11.741372,674
SHAPE02797,46.15798,11.741454,675
SHAPE02797,46.157936,11.741483,676
SHAPE02797,46.15792,11.741493,677
SHAPE02797,46.157867,11.741468,678
SHAPE02797,46.157833,11.741412,679
SHAPE02797,46.157818,11.741335,680
SHAPE02797,46.157825,11.741237,681
SHAPE02797,46.157856,11.741167,682
SHAPE02797,46.15792,11.741108,683
SHAPE02797,46.158096,11.740984,684
SHAPE02797,46.158344,11.7408,685
SHAPE02797,46.158398,11.74075,686
SHAPE02797,46.158447,11.740674,687
SHAPE02797,46.15852,11.740479,688
SHAPE02797,46.15864,11.740141,689
SHAPE02797,46.15865,11.740049,690
SHAPE02797,46.15865,11.739994,691
SHAPE02797,46.15862,11.739945,692
SHAPE02797,46.158573,11.7399,693
SHAPE02797,46.158295,11.739659,694
SHAPE02797,46.15822,11.739594,695
SHAPE02797,46.15817,11.739554,696
SHAPE02797,46.158146,11.739533,697
SHAPE02797,46.1581,11.739491,698
SHAPE02797,46.15803,11.73944,699
SHAPE02797,46.157955,11.73943,700
SHAPE02797,46.15791,11.73944,701
SHAPE02797,46.157852,11.739479,702
SHAPE02797,46.157803,11.739522,703
SHAPE02797,46.157715,11.739654,704
SHAPE02797,46.15763,11.739776,705
SHAPE02797,46.157455,11.740006,706
SHAPE02797,46.157383,11.740106,707
SHAPE02797,46.157333,11.740248,708
SHAPE02797,46.157276,11.740524,709
SHAPE02797,46.157276,11.740524,710
SHAPE02797,46.15727,11.740567,711
SHAPE02797,46.157112,11.740885,712
SHAPE02797,46.156963,11.741112,713
SHAPE02797,46.156914,11.74123,714
SHAPE02797,46.156864,11.741343,715
SHAPE02797,46.15684,11.741485,716
SHAPE02797,46.156837,11.74163,717
SHAPE02797,46.156826,11.741763,718
SHAPE02797,46.1568,11.741905,719
SHAPE02797,46.156796,11.74193,720
SHAPE02797,46.15671,11.742154,721
SHAPE02797,46.15669,11.742212,722
SHAPE02797,46.156685,11.742277,723
SHAPE02797,46.156685,11.742353,724
SHAPE02797,46.1567,11.742441,725
SHAPE02797,46.156727,11.742512,726
SHAPE02797,46.156757,11.742575,727
SHAPE02797,46.15682,11.742646,728
SHAPE02797,46.156986,11.74283,729
SHAPE02797,46.157074,11.74296,730
SHAPE02797,46.157112,11.743046,731
SHAPE02797,46.157143,11.743115,732
SHAPE02797,46.15723,11.743319,733
SHAPE02797,46.15725,11.743428,734
SHAPE02797,46.157257,11.743539,735
SHAPE02797,46.157265,11.743662,736
SHAPE02797,46.157265,11.74384,737
SHAPE02797,46.157272,11.744027,738
SHAPE02797,46.15728,11.744232,739
SHAPE02797,46.15728,11.744398,740
SHAPE02797,46.157276,11.744465,741
SHAPE02797,46.157154,11.745555,742
SHAPE02797,46.15714,11.745697,743
SHAPE02797,46.157146,11.745858,744
SHAPE02797,46.157154,11.745935,745
SHAPE02797,46.15718,11.746071,746
SHAPE02797,46.1573,11.746648,747
SHAPE02797,46.157333,11.74676,748
SHAPE02797,46.157406,11.746889,749
SHAPE02797,46.157486,11.746989,750
SHAPE02797,46.15759,11.747081,751
SHAPE02797,46.157654,11.747171,752
SHAPE02797,46.157707,11.74725,753
SHAPE02797,46.15777,11.747391,754
SHAPE02797,46.157993,11.747907,755
SHAPE02797,46.158096,11.748043,756
SHAPE02797,46.158203,11.748166,757
SHAPE02797,46.158237,11.748221,758
SHAPE02797,46.158253,11.74829,759
SHAPE02797,46.158234,11.748373,760
SHAPE02797,46.1582,11.748407,761
SHAPE02797,46.158154,11.748381,762
SHAPE02797,46.158085,11.748317,763
SHAPE02797,46.157986,11.748158,764
SHAPE02797,46.157867,11.748048,765
SHAPE02797,46.157475,11.747664,766
SHAPE02797,46.157196,11.747377,767
SHAPE02797,46.15714,11.747212,768
SHAPE02797,46.157085,11.746975,769
SHAPE02797,46.15702,11.746884,770
SHAPE02797,46.15698,11.746822,771
SHAPE02797,46.15688,11.746678,772
SHAPE02797,46.15681,11.746501,773
SHAPE02797,46.156776,11.746319,774
SHAPE02797,46.15675,11.746195,775
SHAPE02797,46.156734,11.746109,776
SHAPE02797,46.156696,11.745877,777
SHAPE02797,46.156696,11.745877,778
SHAPE02797,46.156673,11.745736,779
SHAPE02797,46.156487,11.744803,780
SHAPE02797,46.156395,11.744548,781
SHAPE02797,46.156322,11.74437,782
SHAPE02797,46.156227,11.74421,783
SHAPE02797,46.15552,11.743155,784
SHAPE02797,46.15549,11.743122,785
SHAPE02797,46.155445,11.74311,786
SHAPE02797,46.155403,11.743121,787
SHAPE02797,46.155373,11.743168,788
SHAPE02797,46.155357,11.743238,789
SHAPE02797,46.15537,11.743388,790
SHAPE02797,46.155445,11.743858,791
SHAPE02797,46.155468,11.743961,792
SHAPE02797,46.155537,11.744191,793
SHAPE02797,46.155544,11.744269,794
SHAPE02797,46.15554,11.74434,795
SHAPE02797,46.155525,11.744404,796
SHAPE02797,46.15533,11.744708,797
SHAPE02797,46.15531,11.744764,798
SHAPE02797,46.155308,11.74482,799
SHAPE02797,46.155315,11.744888,800
SHAPE02797,46.155327,11.744939,801
SHAPE02797,46.155586,11.745703,802
SHAPE02797,46.15566,11.745912,803
SHAPE02797,46.15566,11.745978,804
SHAPE02797,46.155643,11.746037,805
SHAPE02797,46.155613,11.746089,806
SHAPE02797,46.155567,11.746123,807
SHAPE02797,46.155525,11.746125,808
SHAPE02797,46.155487,11.746094,809
SHAPE02797,46.155453,11.746021,810
SHAPE02797,46.15538,11.745789,811
SHAPE02797,46.15534,11.745707,812
SHAPE02797,46.155304,11.74565,813
SHAPE02797,46.15519,11.745524,814
SHAPE02797,46.155155,11.745466,815
SHAPE02797,46.155098,11.745214,816
SHAPE02797,46.155064,11.745132,817
SHAPE02797,46.155018,11.745048,818
SHAPE02797,46.154945,11.744965,819
SHAPE02797,46.15488,11.744928,820
SHAPE02797,46.15466,11.74491,821
SHAPE02797,46.15459,11.744894,822
SHAPE02797,46.1545,11.744855,823
SHAPE02797,46.15445,11.744797,824
SHAPE02797,46.154274,11.744585,825
SHAPE02797,46.153812,11.744321,826
SHAPE02797,46.153744,11.744308,827
SHAPE02797,46.15358,11.744235,828
SHAPE02797,46.153385,11.744115,829
SHAPE02797,46.152584,11.7435,830
SHAPE02797,46.15246,11.743407,831
SHAPE02797,46.15238,11.743337,832
SHAPE02797,46.152355,11.743278,833
SHAPE02797,46.152294,11.7431,834
SHAPE02797,46.15224,11.742946,835
SHAPE02797,46.15216,11.742779,836
SHAPE02797,46.152115,11.742635,837
SHAPE02797,46.152054,11.742433,838
SHAPE02797,46.152004,11.742329,839
SHAPE02797,46.151993,11.742283,840
SHAPE02797,46.151962,11.742225,841
SHAPE02797,46.15194,11.742203,842
SHAPE02797,46.151794,11.742083,843
SHAPE02797,46.151608,11.741961,844
SHAPE02797,46.151505,11.741758,845
SHAPE02797,46.151463,11.741646,846
SHAPE02797,46.151463,11.741646,847
SHAPE02797,46.15136,11.741372,848
SHAPE02797,46.15135,11.741338,849
SHAPE02797,46.15128,11.741167,850
SHAPE02797,46.1509,11.740157,851
SHAPE02797,46.15074,11.739888,852
SHAPE02797,46.1505,11.739715,853
SHAPE02797,46.150112,11.739731,854
SHAPE02797,46.149734,11.739691,855
SHAPE02797,46.149647,11.739646,856
SHAPE02797,46.14954,11.739552,857
SHAPE02797,46.149487,11.739459,858
SHAPE02797,46.14946,11.739375,859
SHAPE02797,46.149464,11.739273,860
SHAPE02797,46.14947,11.739172,861
SHAPE02797,46.149487,11.739121,862
SHAPE02797,46.14951,11.739057,863
SHAPE02797,46.149517,11.739034,864
SHAPE02797,46.14963,11.738856,865
SHAPE02797,46.149845,11.738595,866
SHAPE02797,46.150093,11.738295,867
SHAPE02797,46.15025,11.73813,868
SHAPE02797,46.1504,11.738042,869
SHAPE02797,46.150513,11.738001,870
SHAPE02797,46.150635,11.737967,871
SHAPE02797,46.15084,11.737961,872
SHAPE02797,46.15133,11.737974,873
SHAPE02797,46.151615,11.737994,874
SHAPE02797,46.151733,11.737984,875
SHAPE02797,46.151585,11.737762,876
SHAPE02797,46.151485,11.737601,877
SHAPE02797,46.151455,11.737555,878
SHAPE02797,46.151443,11.737514,879
SHAPE02797,46.151432,11.737454,880
SHAPE02797,46.151432,11.737419,881
SHAPE02797,46.151447,11.737389,882
SHAPE02797,46.151546,11.73725,883
SHAPE02797,46.15128,11.737169,884
SHAPE02797,46.150864,11.737043,885
SHAPE02797,46.150528,11.736938,886
SHAPE02797,46.150234,11.736853,887
SHAPE02797,46.15004,11.736826,888
SHAPE02797,46.14992,11.736852,889
SHAPE02797,46.149647,11.736968,890
SHAPE02797,46.149593,11.736943,891
SHAPE02797,46.14956,11.736869,892
SHAPE02797,46.149563,11.736746,893
SHAPE02797,46.14962,11.736677,894
SHAPE02797,46.150337,11.736609,895
SHAPE02797,46.15067,11.736585,896
SHAPE02797,46.151024,11.736539,897
SHAPE02797,46.151302,11.736472,898
SHAPE02797,46.151554,11.736413,899
SHAPE02797,46.151768,11.736353,900
SHAPE02797,46.152252,11.736227,901
SHAPE02797,46.152287,11.736197,902
SHAPE02797,46.15231,11.736156,903
SHAPE02797,46.15232,11.736094,904
SHAPE02797,46.152317,11.736026,905
SHAPE02797,46.152283,11.735944,906
SHAPE02797,46.152237,11.735914,907
SHAPE02797,46.15219,11.735901,908
SHAPE02797,46.151993,11.735883,909
SHAPE02797,46.15158,11.735853,910
SHAPE02797,46.151318,11.735819,911
SHAPE02797,46.150993,11.735777,912
SHAPE02797,46.150833,11.735746,913
SHAPE02797,46.1507,11.735705,914
SHAPE02797,46.15034,11.735577,915
SHAPE02797,46.149887,11.735372,916
SHAPE02797,46.149673,11.735284,917
SHAPE02797,46.149597,11.735189,918
SHAPE02797,46.149586,11.735169,919
SHAPE02797,46.14959,11.735094,920
SHAPE02797,46.14961,11.735024,921
SHAPE02797,46.14966,11.734953,922
SHAPE02797,46.149796,11.734908,923
SHAPE02797,46.15039,11.734717,924
SHAPE02797,46.15039,11.734717,925
SHAPE02797,46.151257,11.73444,926
SHAPE02797,46.15137,11.734404,927
SHAPE02797,46.151554,11.734392,928
SHAPE02797,46.15162,11.73444,929
SHAPE02797,46.151672,11.734481,930
SHAPE02797,46.15204,11.735175,931
SHAPE02797,46.15235,11.735599,932
SHAPE02797,46.152584,11.73584,933
SHAPE02797,46.15271,11.735951,934
SHAPE02797,46.152893,11.736031,935
SHAPE02797,46.153076,11.736072,936
SHAPE02797,46.154625,11.736154,937
SHAPE02797,46.15477,11.736116,938
SHAPE02797,46.154858,11.736051,939
SHAPE02797,46.15501,11.735891,940
SHAPE02797,46.155087,11.735681,941
SHAPE02797,46.155083,11.735448,942
SHAPE02797,46.154995,11.735165,943
SHAPE02797,46.15486,11.734848,944
SHAPE02797,46.154697,11.734611,945
SHAPE02797,46.1545,11.734414,946
SHAPE02797,46.154434,11.734313,947
SHAPE02797,46.1544,11.73415,948
SHAPE02797,46.1544,11.734021,949
SHAPE02797,46.15445,11.733867,950
SHAPE02797,46.15455,11.733718,951
SHAPE02797,46.154697,11.733485,952
SHAPE02797,46.154747,11.733249,953
SHAPE02797,46.154835,11.733073,954
SHAPE02797,46.154896,11.73302,955
SHAPE02797,46.15494,11.732977,956
SHAPE02797,46.154957,11.732966,957
SHAPE02797,46.154957,11.732966,958
SHAPE02797,46.155113,11.732851,959
SHAPE02797,46.155373,11.73269,960
SHAPE02797,46.155697,11.732326,961
SHAPE02797,46.155914,11.732047,962
SHAPE02797,46.156113,11.731692,963
SHAPE02797,46.15629,11.731359,964
SHAPE02797,46.156345,11.731104,965
SHAPE02797,46.1564,11.730847,966
SHAPE02797,46.156414,11.730838,967
SHAPE02797,46.15661,11.730731,968
SHAPE02797,46.156845,11.730516,969
SHAPE02797,46.157227,11.729961,970
SHAPE02797,46.157593,11.729428,971
SHAPE02797,46.15782,11.729139,972
SHAPE02797,46.158092,11.728848,973
SHAPE02797,46.158356,11.728621,974
SHAPE02797,46.15863,11.728389,975
SHAPE02797,46.159016,11.728081,976
SHAPE02797,46.15931,11.727859,977
SHAPE02797,46.15956,11.727629,978
SHAPE02797,46.15958,11.727604,979
SHAPE02797,46.15958,11.727604,980
SHAPE02797,46.15967,11.727491,981
SHAPE02797,46.159714,11.727425,982
SHAPE02797,46.159924,11.726951,983
SHAPE02797,46.160007,11.726795,984
SHAPE02797,46.160316,11.726491,985
SHAPE02797,46.16048,11.726213,986
SHAPE02797,46.160683,11.725776,987
SHAPE02797,46.16155,11.723973,988
SHAPE02797,46.162003,11.72298,989
SHAPE02797,46.162117,11.722758,990
SHAPE02797,46.162117,11.722758,991
SHAPE02797,46.162125,11.722743,992
SHAPE02797,46.16247,11.722023,993
SHAPE02797,46.162537,11.721815,994
SHAPE02797,46.162582,11.721541,995
SHAPE02797,46.16264,11.721133,996
SHAPE02797,46.16275,11.720394,997
SHAPE02797,46.163063,11.719072,998
SHAPE02797,46.16308,11.718835,999
SHAPE02797,46.163044,11.718562,1000
SHAPE02797,46.162914,11.71827,1001
SHAPE02797,46.16149,11.715446,1002
SHAPE02797,46.161377,11.715176,1003
SHAPE02797,46.161343,11.714879,1004
SHAPE02797,46.16139,11.714675,1005
SHAPE02797,46.16154,11.714423,1006
SHAPE02797,46.161705,11.714245,1007
SHAPE02797,46.161705,11.714245,1008
SHAPE02797,46.162006,11.713913,1009
SHAPE02797,46.162163,11.713725,1010
SHAPE02797,46.16222,11.713568,1011
SHAPE02797,46.16225,11.713342,1012
SHAPE02797,46.16223,11.713167,1013
SHAPE02797,46.162163,11.712958,1014
SHAPE02797,46.162045,11.712751,1015
SHAPE02797,46.161964,11.712633,1016
SHAPE02797,46.16189,11.712522,1017
SHAPE02797,46.161797,11.71241,1018
SHAPE02797,46.16169,11.712344,1019
SHAPE02797,46.161575,11.712356,1020
SHAPE02797,46.161457,11.712406,1021
SHAPE02797,46.161354,11.712529,1022
SHAPE02797,46.16124,11.712748,1023
SHAPE02797,46.161148,11.712905,1024
SHAPE02797,46.161037,11.713103,1025
SHAPE02797,46.160854,11.713241,1026
SHAPE02797,46.160732,11.713318,1027
SHAPE02797,46.16064,11.71337,1028
SHAPE02797,46.160534,11.713462,1029
SHAPE02797,46.16026,11.713952,1030
SHAPE02797,46.159996,11.714475,1031
SHAPE02797,46.15941,11.715287,1032
SHAPE02797,46.158955,11.715719,1033
SHAPE02797,46.158707,11.716043,1034
SHAPE02797,46.15868,11.716112,1035
SHAPE02797,46.158665,11.716189,1036
SHAPE02797,46.15867,11.716268,1037
SHAPE02797,46.158688,11.716342,1038
SHAPE02797,46.15872,11.716406,1039
SHAPE02797,46.15874,11.716503,1040
SHAPE02797,46.15874,11.716605,1041
SHAPE02797,46.158714,11.716702,1042
SHAPE02797,46.15867,11.716779,1043
SHAPE02797,46.158607,11.71683,1044
SHAPE02797,46.158524,11.716852,1045
SHAPE02797,46.15845,11.716913,1046
SHAPE02797,46.158394,11.717006,1047
SHAPE02797,46.158325,11.717153,1048
SHAPE02797,46.157932,11.717987,1049
SHAPE02797,46.1573,11.718433,1050
SHAPE02797,46.156967,11.718521,1051
SHAPE02797,46.156593,11.718448,1052
SHAPE02797,46.15647,11.718421,1053
SHAPE02797,46.15639,11.718432,1054
SHAPE02797,46.156307,11.718469,1055
SHAPE02797,46.1562,11.718493,1056
SHAPE02797,46.155685,11.718448,1057
SHAPE02797,46.155556,11.718418,1058
SHAPE02797,46.155434,11.718353,1059
SHAPE02797,46.155384,11.718325,1060
SHAPE02797,46.15532,11.718325,1061
SHAPE02797,46.155193,11.718369,1062
SHAPE02797,46.154774,11.71848,1063
SHAPE02797,46.15468,11.718578,1064
SHAPE02797,46.15458,11.718755,1065
SHAPE02797,46.154514,11.718995,1066
SHAPE02797,46.15447,11.719107,1067
SHAPE02797,46.154404,11.719187,1068
SHAPE02797,46.154335,11.719237,1069
SHAPE02797,46.154205,11.719318,1070
SHAPE02797,46.154076,11.719453,1071
SHAPE02797,46.153854,11.719872,1072
SHAPE02797,46.153755,11.719959,1073
SHAPE02797,46.153706,11.719991,1074
SHAPE02797,46.15363,11.719998,1075
SHAPE02797,46.15357,11.719975,1076
SHAPE02797,46.153515,11.719931,1077
SHAPE02797,46.15333,11.719745,1078
SHAPE02797,46.153294,11.719722,1079
SHAPE02797,46.153294,11.719722,1080
SHAPE02797,46.153263,11.719704,1081
SHAPE02797,46.153194,11.719695,1082
SHAPE02797,46.15314,11.719704,1083
SHAPE02797,46.15251,11.720196,1084
SHAPE02797,46.152447,11.720233,1085
SHAPE02797,46.151775,11.7204,1086
SHAPE02797,46.151505,11.720551,1087
SHAPE02797,46.151257,11.720681,1088
SHAPE02797,46.150974,11.720843,1089
SHAPE02797,46.15086,11.720895,1090
SHAPE02797,46.150784,11.720921,1091
SHAPE02797,46.15072,11.720913,1092
SHAPE02797,46.150597,11.720832,1093
SHAPE02797,46.15049,11.72073,1094
SHAPE02797,46.15033,11.720536,1095
SHAPE02797,46.15024,11.720469,1096
SHAPE02797,46.15018,11.72045,1097
SHAPE02797,46.150116,11.720444,1098
SHAPE02797,46.150063,11.720414,1099
SHAPE02797,46.149956,11.720316,1100
SHAPE02797,46.149815,11.720137,1101
SHAPE02797,46.149693,11.719982,1102
SHAPE02797,46.14962,11.719893,1103
SHAPE02797,46.14962,11.719893,1104
SHAPE02797,46.14949,11.719729,1105
SHAPE02797,46.149426,11.719698,1106
SHAPE02797,46.149345,11.719706,1107
SHAPE02797,46.149227,11.719755,1108
SHAPE02797,46.148964,11.719845,1109
SHAPE02797,46.148808,11.719911,1110
SHAPE02797,46.148697,11.720011,1111
SHAPE02797,46.14863,11.720073,1112
SHAPE02797,46.148125,11.720584,1113
SHAPE02797,46.148033,11.720649,1114
SHAPE02797,46.147934,11.72069,1115
SHAPE02797,46.14784,11.720711,1116
SHAPE02797,46.147755,11.720672,1117
SHAPE02797,46.147697,11.720613,1118
SHAPE02797,46.147602,11.720506,1119
SHAPE02797,46.147545,11.72049,1120
SHAPE02797,46.147446,11.720473,1121
SHAPE02797,46.147182,11.720268,1122
SHAPE02797,46.147087,11.720164,1123
SHAPE02797,46.146996,11.720104,1124
SHAPE02797,46.14682,11.720021,1125
SHAPE02797,46.146717,11.719962,1126
SHAPE02797,46.146633,11.719871,1127
SHAPE02797,46.146534,11.719719,1128
SHAPE02797,46.146416,11.719597,1129
SHAPE02797,46.146317,11.719573,1130
SHAPE02797,46.1462,11.719578,1131
SHAPE02797,46.145985,11.719514,1132
SHAPE02797,46.145836,11.719467,1133
SHAPE02797,46.145615,11.719435,1134
SHAPE02797,46.145386,11.719436,1135
SHAPE02797,46.14515,11.719415,1136
SHAPE02797,46.14501,11.719336,1137
SHAPE02797,46.144924,11.719288,1138
SHAPE02797,46.14478,11.719273,1139
SHAPE02797,46.144524,11.719233,1140
SHAPE02797,46.144264,11.719174,1141
SHAPE02797,46.14414,11.719172,1142
SHAPE02797,46.143986,11.719209,1143
SHAPE02797,46.14386,11.71929,1144
SHAPE02797,46.143715,11.719498,1145
SHAPE02797,46.143612,11.719764,1146
SHAPE02797,46.14354,11.719902,1147
SHAPE02797,46.143436,11.719831,1148
SHAPE02797,46.143368,11.719768,1149
SHAPE02797,46.14283,11.719357,1150
SHAPE02797,46.14225,11.718699,1151
SHAPE02797,46.14217,11.718541,1152
SHAPE02797,46.14211,11.718331,1153
SHAPE02797,46.14208,11.718176,1154
SHAPE02797,46.142067,11.718008,1155
SHAPE02797,46.14199,11.717728,1156
SHAPE02797,46.141857,11.71724,1157
SHAPE02797,46.14186,11.717182,1158
SHAPE02797,46.14186,11.717182,1159
SHAPE02797,46.141926,11.716534,1160
SHAPE02797,46.141903,11.716142,1161
SHAPE02797,46.1418,11.715676,1162
SHAPE02797,46.141777,11.715614,1163
SHAPE02797,46.14175,11.715508,1164
SHAPE02797,46.14166,11.715015,1165
SHAPE02797,46.141586,11.714626,1166
SHAPE02798,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE02798,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE02798,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE02798,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE02798,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE02798,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE02798,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE02798,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE02798,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE02798,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE02798,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE02798,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE02798,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE02798,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE02798,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE02798,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE02798,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE02798,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE02798,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE02798,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE02798,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE02798,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE02798,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE02798,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE02798,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE02798,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE02798,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE02798,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE02798,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE02798,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE02798,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE02798,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE02798,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE02798,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE02798,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE02798,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE02798,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE02798,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE02798,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE02798,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE02798,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE02798,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE02798,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE02798,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE02798,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE02798,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE02798,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE02798,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE02798,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE02798,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE02798,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE02798,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE02798,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE02798,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE02798,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE02798,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE02798,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE02798,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE02798,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE02798,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE02798,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE02798,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE02798,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE02798,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE02798,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE02798,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE02798,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE02798,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE02798,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE02798,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE02798,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE02798,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE02798,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE02798,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE02798,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE02798,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE02798,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE02798,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE02798,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE02798,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE02798,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE02798,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE02798,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE02798,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE02798,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE02798,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE02798,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE02798,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE02798,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE02798,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE02798,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE02798,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE02798,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE02798,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE02798,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE02798,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE02798,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE02798,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE02798,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE02798,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE02798,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE02798,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE02798,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE02798,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE02798,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE02798,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE02798,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE02798,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE02798,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE02798,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE02798,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE02798,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE02798,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE02798,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE02798,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE02798,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE02798,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE02798,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE02798,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE02798,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE02798,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE02798,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE02798,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE02798,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE02798,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE02798,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE02798,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE02798,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE02798,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE02798,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE02798,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE02798,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE02798,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE02798,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE02798,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE02798,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE02798,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE02798,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE02798,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE02798,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE02798,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE02798,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE02798,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE02798,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE02798,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE02798,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE02798,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE02798,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE02798,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE02798,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE02798,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE02798,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE02798,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE02798,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE02798,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE02798,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE02798,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE02798,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE02798,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE02798,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE02798,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE02798,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE02798,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE02798,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE02798,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE02798,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE02798,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE02798,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE02798,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE02798,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE02798,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE02798,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE02798,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE02798,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE02798,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE02798,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE02798,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE02798,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE02798,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE02798,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE02798,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE02798,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE02798,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE02798,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE02798,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE02798,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE02798,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE02798,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE02798,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE02798,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE02798,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE02798,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE02798,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE02798,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE02798,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE02798,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE02798,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE02798,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE02798,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE02798,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE02798,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE02798,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE02798,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE02798,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE02798,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE02798,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE02798,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE02798,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE02798,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE02798,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE02798,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE02798,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE02798,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE02798,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE02798,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE02798,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE02798,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE02798,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE02798,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE02798,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE02798,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE02798,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE02798,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE02798,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE02798,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE02798,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE02798,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE02798,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE02798,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE02798,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE02798,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE02798,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE02798,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE02798,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE02798,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE02798,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE02798,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE02798,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE02798,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE02798,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE02798,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE02798,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE02798,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE02798,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE02798,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE02798,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE02798,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE02798,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE02798,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE02798,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE02798,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE02798,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE02798,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE02798,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE02798,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE02798,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE02798,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE02798,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE02798,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE02798,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE02798,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE02798,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE02798,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE02798,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE02798,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE02798,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE02798,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE02798,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE02798,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE02798,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE02798,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE02798,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE02798,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE02798,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE02798,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE02798,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE02798,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE02798,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE02798,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE02798,45.759197,10.996651,280
SHAPE02798,45.75922,10.996828,281
SHAPE02798,45.759483,10.997028,282
SHAPE02798,45.759575,10.997144,283
SHAPE02798,45.75961,10.997258,284
SHAPE02798,45.759613,10.997362,285
SHAPE02798,45.759605,10.997651,286
SHAPE02798,45.75933,10.998633,287
SHAPE02798,45.759037,10.99972,288
SHAPE02798,45.758793,11.000781,289
SHAPE02798,45.75868,11.001249,290
SHAPE02798,45.759113,11.001735,291
SHAPE02798,45.75929,11.001929,292
SHAPE02798,45.75956,11.002218,293
SHAPE02798,45.76005,11.002682,294
SHAPE02798,45.762066,11.00465,295
SHAPE02798,45.762066,11.00465,296
SHAPE02798,45.76229,11.004869,297
SHAPE02798,45.762356,11.004931,298
SHAPE02798,45.762474,11.00508,299
SHAPE02798,45.76247,11.005135,300
SHAPE02798,45.76249,11.005233,301
SHAPE02798,45.76252,11.005291,302
SHAPE02798,45.762566,11.005328,303
SHAPE02798,45.76261,11.005342,304
SHAPE02798,45.762676,11.005325,305
SHAPE02798,45.76272,11.005284,306
SHAPE02798,45.762745,11.005236,307
SHAPE02798,45.762764,11.005178,308
SHAPE02798,45.762764,11.005091,309
SHAPE02798,45.762844,11.004924,310
SHAPE02798,45.76291,11.004859,311
SHAPE02798,45.763275,11.004541,312
SHAPE02798,45.763943,11.003715,313
SHAPE02798,45.764347,11.003222,314
SHAPE02798,45.764484,11.003057,315
SHAPE02798,45.765125,11.002046,316
SHAPE02798,45.76629,11.000772,317
SHAPE02798,45.766846,11.000194,318
SHAPE02798,45.766953,11.000134,319
SHAPE02798,45.76704,11.000111,320
SHAPE02798,45.76715,11.000861,321
SHAPE02798,45.76719,11.000762,322
SHAPE02798,45.76719,11.000762,323
SHAPE02798,45.767303,11.000457,324
SHAPE02798,45.767338,11.000328,325
SHAPE02798,45.767414,11.000071,326
SHAPE02798,45.767452,10.999767,327
SHAPE02798,45.76749,10.999316,328
SHAPE02798,45.767483,10.999207,329
SHAPE02798,45.767445,10.999105,330
SHAPE02798,45.767426,10.999083,331
SHAPE02798,45.767387,10.999032,332
SHAPE02798,45.76689,10.998552,333
SHAPE02798,45.767174,10.998576,334
SHAPE02798,45.767353,10.998549,335
SHAPE02798,45.76753,10.998544,336
SHAPE02798,45.767735,10.998625,337
SHAPE02798,45.76791,10.99879,338
SHAPE02798,45.768013,10.998926,339
SHAPE02798,45.768074,10.999147,340
SHAPE02798,45.768093,10.999437,341
SHAPE02798,45.768105,10.999716,342
SHAPE02798,45.768097,10.999908,343
SHAPE02798,45.768127,11.00003,344
SHAPE02798,45.768307,11.000409,345
SHAPE02798,45.76837,11.000522,346
SHAPE02798,45.76857,11.000707,347
SHAPE02798,45.76861,11.000733,348
SHAPE02798,45.76872,11.000808,349
SHAPE02798,45.768856,11.000893,350
SHAPE02798,45.769123,11.001058,351
SHAPE02798,45.769398,11.001239,352
SHAPE02798,45.769436,11.001215,353
SHAPE02798,45.769653,11.001192,354
SHAPE02798,45.769836,11.001204,355
SHAPE02798,45.77001,11.001214,356
SHAPE02798,45.770298,11.001222,357
SHAPE02798,45.77044,11.001238,358
SHAPE02798,45.770485,11.001244,359
SHAPE02798,45.770485,11.001244,360
SHAPE02798,45.77109,11.001312,361
SHAPE02798,45.77171,11.001588,362
SHAPE02798,45.771793,11.001615,363
SHAPE02798,45.771893,11.00163,364
SHAPE02798,45.77243,11.00164,365
SHAPE02798,45.772606,11.001644,366
SHAPE02798,45.772606,11.001644,367
SHAPE02798,45.772923,11.00165,368
SHAPE02798,45.77299,11.001655,369
SHAPE02798,45.77336,11.001685,370
SHAPE02798,45.774235,11.00173,371
SHAPE02798,45.77451,11.001769,372
SHAPE02798,45.77511,11.002031,373
SHAPE02798,45.776184,11.002344,374
SHAPE02798,45.77648,11.002398,375
SHAPE02798,45.777687,11.002451,376
SHAPE02798,45.778038,11.002518,377
SHAPE02798,45.778336,11.002647,378
SHAPE02798,45.778366,11.00266,379
SHAPE02798,45.778366,11.00266,380
SHAPE02798,45.778465,11.002703,381
SHAPE02798,45.778652,11.002814,382
SHAPE02798,45.778957,11.003024,383
SHAPE02798,45.779263,11.003304,384
SHAPE02798,45.779915,11.004217,385
SHAPE02798,45.780254,11.004554,386
SHAPE02798,45.780888,11.005216,387
SHAPE02798,45.78135,11.005721,388
SHAPE02798,45.781746,11.006111,389
SHAPE02798,45.782013,11.006335,390
SHAPE02798,45.78222,11.00651,391
SHAPE02798,45.782784,11.006866,392
SHAPE02798,45.782875,11.006947,393
SHAPE02798,45.783127,11.007173,394
SHAPE02798,45.78333,11.007378,395
SHAPE02798,45.783432,11.007567,396
SHAPE02798,45.783634,11.007949,397
SHAPE02798,45.783863,11.008304,398
SHAPE02798,45.785614,11.010647,399
SHAPE02798,45.78566,11.010701,400
SHAPE02798,45.78598,11.010975,401
SHAPE02798,45.786263,11.011189,402
SHAPE02798,45.786686,11.011527,403
SHAPE02798,45.786797,11.011641,404
SHAPE02798,45.78714,11.012103,405
SHAPE02798,45.78714,11.012103,406
SHAPE02798,45.78751,11.012551,407
SHAPE02798,45.787758,11.012779,408
SHAPE02798,45.788338,11.01309,409
SHAPE02798,45.789196,11.013523,410
SHAPE02798,45.78942,11.013618,411
SHAPE02798,45.79039,11.013833,412
SHAPE02798,45.790817,11.014004,413
SHAPE02798,45.79178,11.014436,414
SHAPE02798,45.792213,11.014633,415
SHAPE02798,45.79255,11.01474,416
SHAPE02798,45.793427,11.014944,417
SHAPE02798,45.79348,11.014958,418
SHAPE02798,45.79414,11.015147,419
SHAPE02798,45.794773,11.015395,420
SHAPE02798,45.79505,11.015513,421
SHAPE02798,45.795227,11.015567,422
SHAPE02798,45.795757,11.015572,423
SHAPE02798,45.7963,11.01556,424
SHAPE02798,45.796978,11.015443,425
SHAPE02798,45.797184,11.015431,426
SHAPE02798,45.797348,11.015427,427
SHAPE02798,45.797367,11.015427,428
SHAPE02798,45.797367,11.015427,429
SHAPE02798,45.797462,11.015424,430
SHAPE02798,45.797813,11.015422,431
SHAPE02798,45.79793,11.015421,432
SHAPE02798,45.798367,11.01546,433
SHAPE02798,45.79857,11.015445,434
SHAPE02798,45.798775,11.015409,435
SHAPE02798,45.798965,11.015353,436
SHAPE02798,45.799305,11.015208,437
SHAPE02798,45.799488,11.015109,438
SHAPE02798,45.799633,11.014996,439
SHAPE02798,45.799793,11.01483,440
SHAPE02798,45.8002,11.014394,441
SHAPE02798,45.800606,11.014089,442
SHAPE02798,45.801723,11.013247,443
SHAPE02798,45.80237,11.012877,444
SHAPE02798,45.803055,11.012676,445
SHAPE02798,45.803288,11.012609,446
SHAPE02798,45.80348,11.01255,447
SHAPE02798,45.80369,11.012413,448
SHAPE02798,45.803917,11.012205,449
SHAPE02798,45.804165,11.011975,450
SHAPE02798,45.80433,11.011892,451
SHAPE02798,45.804424,11.011856,452
SHAPE02798,45.804577,11.011827,453
SHAPE02798,45.80463,11.011831,454
SHAPE02798,45.804764,11.011876,455
SHAPE02798,45.80489,11.01197,456
SHAPE02798,45.804928,11.012007,457
SHAPE02798,45.805195,11.012279,458
SHAPE02798,45.80531,11.012336,459
SHAPE02798,45.805428,11.012369,460
SHAPE02798,45.80547,11.012373,461
SHAPE02798,45.805534,11.012378,462
SHAPE02798,45.805645,11.01236,463
SHAPE02798,45.805763,11.012305,464
SHAPE02798,45.80587,11.01225,465
SHAPE02798,45.806084,11.012095,466
SHAPE02798,45.80621,11.011962,467
SHAPE02798,45.80639,11.011729,468
SHAPE02798,45.80657,11.011475,469
SHAPE02798,45.806824,11.01123,470
SHAPE02798,45.806908,11.011159,471
SHAPE02798,45.806828,11.010969,472
SHAPE02798,45.8068,11.010805,473
SHAPE02798,45.807156,11.009837,474
SHAPE02798,45.80712,11.009871,475
SHAPE02798,45.80712,11.009871,476
SHAPE02798,45.807156,11.009837,477
SHAPE02798,45.807213,11.009728,478
SHAPE02798,45.807217,11.009722,479
SHAPE02798,45.80725,11.009673,480
SHAPE02798,45.80737,11.009528,481
SHAPE02798,45.807507,11.009397,482
SHAPE02798,45.807693,11.009258,483
SHAPE02798,45.807907,11.009146,484
SHAPE02798,45.808384,11.00896,485
SHAPE02798,45.808556,11.008945,486
SHAPE02798,45.808884,11.008944,487
SHAPE02798,45.809185,11.008782,488
SHAPE02798,45.809185,11.008782,489
SHAPE02798,45.80931,11.008714,490
SHAPE02798,45.809727,11.00851,491
SHAPE02798,45.80979,11.008475,492
SHAPE02798,45.809944,11.00841,493
SHAPE02798,45.81005,11.008364,494
SHAPE02798,45.810123,11.008338,495
SHAPE02798,45.8102,11.008344,496
SHAPE02798,45.810253,11.008386,497
SHAPE02798,45.811752,11.008739,498
SHAPE02798,45.812004,11.008756,499
SHAPE02798,45.81237,11.008727,500
SHAPE02798,45.812958,11.008599,501
SHAPE02798,45.813145,11.008515,502
SHAPE02798,45.81343,11.008393,503
SHAPE02798,45.81352,11.008345,504
SHAPE02798,45.81352,11.008345,505
SHAPE02798,45.813755,11.008211,506
SHAPE02798,45.814056,11.008052,507
SHAPE02798,45.815,11.007504,508
SHAPE02798,45.815033,11.007485,509
SHAPE02798,45.81576,11.00705,510
SHAPE02798,45.81596,11.006886,511
SHAPE02798,45.816067,11.006805,512
SHAPE02798,45.8163,11.006493,513
SHAPE02798,45.816433,11.006139,514
SHAPE02798,45.816547,11.005891,515
SHAPE02798,45.81667,11.005674,516
SHAPE02798,45.81694,11.005271,517
SHAPE02798,45.817204,11.004871,518
SHAPE02798,45.817413,11.004528,519
SHAPE02798,45.81755,11.004291,520
SHAPE02798,45.81764,11.004069,521
SHAPE02798,45.81767,11.003951,522
SHAPE02798,45.817673,11.003939,523
SHAPE02798,45.817673,11.003939,524
SHAPE02798,45.817703,11.003865,525
SHAPE02798,45.817924,11.003448,526
SHAPE02798,45.817993,11.003292,527
SHAPE02798,45.818172,11.002819,528
SHAPE02798,45.81843,11.002083,529
SHAPE02798,45.818756,11.001071,530
SHAPE02798,45.818848,11.000833,531
SHAPE02798,45.819138,11.000162,532
SHAPE02798,45.819138,11.000162,533
SHAPE02798,45.81915,11.000131,534
SHAPE02798,45.819424,10.999532,535
SHAPE02798,45.81949,10.99943,536
SHAPE02798,45.819565,10.999349,537
SHAPE02798,45.81963,10.999284,538
SHAPE02798,45.81969,10.999243,539
SHAPE02798,45.819786,10.99918,540
SHAPE02798,45.819828,10.99916,541
SHAPE02798,45.820057,10.999065,542
SHAPE02798,45.82024,10.998961,543
SHAPE02798,45.820484,10.998784,544
SHAPE02798,45.820923,10.998459,545
SHAPE02798,45.821,10.998407,546
SHAPE02798,45.82121,10.998264,547
SHAPE02798,45.821327,10.998191,548
SHAPE02798,45.821426,10.998147,549
SHAPE02798,45.82156,10.9981,550
SHAPE02798,45.82161,10.998089,551
SHAPE02798,45.821686,10.998083,552
SHAPE02798,45.82189,10.998098,553
SHAPE02798,45.82212,10.998123,554
SHAPE02798,45.822247,10.998142,555
SHAPE02798,45.82236,10.998146,556
SHAPE02798,45.82269,10.998188,557
SHAPE02798,45.822857,10.998228,558
SHAPE02798,45.822926,10.998245,559
SHAPE02798,45.823055,10.998281,560
SHAPE02798,45.8231,10.998297,561
SHAPE02798,45.8231,10.998297,562
SHAPE02798,45.823353,10.998377,563
SHAPE02798,45.823524,10.998442,564
SHAPE02798,45.823727,10.998533,565
SHAPE02798,45.82399,10.998645,566
SHAPE02798,45.824062,10.998671,567
SHAPE02798,45.824196,10.998713,568
SHAPE02798,45.824406,10.998763,569
SHAPE02798,45.82485,10.998873,570
SHAPE02798,45.825134,10.998933,571
SHAPE02798,45.825176,10.998946,572
SHAPE02798,45.825226,10.998976,573
SHAPE02798,45.825325,10.999042,574
SHAPE02798,45.825558,10.999217,575
SHAPE02798,45.825794,10.999394,576
SHAPE02798,45.82586,10.999443,577
SHAPE02798,45.826046,10.999589,578
SHAPE02798,45.826115,10.999626,579
SHAPE02798,45.8263,10.999688,580
SHAPE02798,45.826534,10.999741,581
SHAPE02798,45.82694,10.999788,582
SHAPE02798,45.827152,10.999806,583
SHAPE02798,45.827206,10.999808,584
SHAPE02798,45.827282,10.999799,585
SHAPE02798,45.827385,10.99978,586
SHAPE02798,45.827496,10.999746,587
SHAPE02798,45.827724,10.999701,588
SHAPE02798,45.827953,10.99966,589
SHAPE02798,45.8283,10.999665,590
SHAPE02798,45.828686,10.999649,591
SHAPE02798,45.829266,10.999524,592
SHAPE02798,45.830307,10.999295,593
SHAPE02798,45.83156,10.999073,594
SHAPE02798,45.831974,10.99899,595
SHAPE02798,45.832317,10.998928,596
SHAPE02798,45.832527,10.998866,597
SHAPE02798,45.83281,10.998731,598
SHAPE02798,45.8338,10.9983,599
SHAPE02798,45.83454,10.998055,600
SHAPE02798,45.835033,10.997893,601
SHAPE02798,45.83517,10.99786,602
SHAPE02798,45.83529,10.997834,603
SHAPE02798,45.83548,10.997829,604
SHAPE02798,45.835667,10.997842,605
SHAPE02798,45.83595,10.997876,606
SHAPE02798,45.836285,10.997931,607
SHAPE02798,45.836407,10.997945,608
SHAPE02798,45.836514,10.997943,609
SHAPE02798,45.836704,10.997894,610
SHAPE02798,45.837128,10.997782,611
SHAPE02798,45.837147,10.997776,612
SHAPE02798,45.837345,10.997706,613
SHAPE02798,45.83753,10.997621,614
SHAPE02798,45.83775,10.997511,615
SHAPE02798,45.837868,10.997444,616
SHAPE02798,45.838673,10.997015,617
SHAPE02798,45.83901,10.996833,618
SHAPE02798,45.83935,10.996645,619
SHAPE02798,45.840088,10.996268,620
SHAPE02798,45.840343,10.996114,621
SHAPE02798,45.84055,10.99599,622
SHAPE02798,45.84074,10.995857,623
SHAPE02798,45.84106,10.995593,624
SHAPE02798,45.84127,10.995397,625
SHAPE02798,45.84144,10.995225,626
SHAPE02798,45.841732,10.994884,627
SHAPE02798,45.84176,10.994848,628
SHAPE02798,45.842022,10.994506,629
SHAPE02798,45.842354,10.993979,630
SHAPE02798,45.842453,10.993839,631
SHAPE02798,45.842678,10.99352,632
SHAPE02798,45.842712,10.993469,633
SHAPE02798,45.84281,10.99332,634
SHAPE02798,45.842854,10.99325,635
SHAPE02798,45.84298,10.993118,636
SHAPE02798,45.843002,10.9931,637
SHAPE02798,45.843033,10.993088,638
SHAPE02798,45.843117,10.993046,639
SHAPE02798,45.84316,10.993057,640
SHAPE02798,45.843212,10.993048,641
SHAPE02798,45.84326,10.993014,642
SHAPE02798,45.843304,10.992961,643
SHAPE02798,45.84333,10.992893,644
SHAPE02798,45.843346,10.992816,645
SHAPE02798,45.84334,10.992737,646
SHAPE02798,45.84335,10.992651,647
SHAPE02798,45.84336,10.992598,648
SHAPE02798,45.843426,10.99243,649
SHAPE02798,45.843555,10.992206,650
SHAPE02798,45.843937,10.991635,651
SHAPE02798,45.844196,10.991239,652
SHAPE02798,45.844425,10.990894,653
SHAPE02798,45.84459,10.990582,654
SHAPE02798,45.844753,10.99022,655
SHAPE02798,45.844757,10.990204,656
SHAPE02798,45.844776,10.990156,657
SHAPE02798,45.844875,10.989925,658
SHAPE02798,45.844906,10.989853,659
SHAPE02798,45.844936,10.989765,660
SHAPE02798,45.84502,10.989548,661
SHAPE02798,45.845074,10.989428,662
SHAPE02798,45.845257,10.988942,663
SHAPE02798,45.845467,10.988412,664
SHAPE02798,45.845917,10.987309,665
SHAPE02798,45.845985,10.987145,666
SHAPE02798,45.846184,10.98665,667
SHAPE02798,45.846264,10.986453,668
SHAPE02798,45.846466,10.985961,669
SHAPE02798,45.846542,10.985777,670
SHAPE02798,45.846836,10.985016,671
SHAPE02798,45.8469,10.98488,672
SHAPE02798,45.846916,10.984849,673
SHAPE02798,45.8471,10.984509,674
SHAPE02798,45.84717,10.984396,675
SHAPE02798,45.847317,10.984201,676
SHAPE02798,45.847363,10.984138,677
SHAPE02798,45.847473,10.984024,678
SHAPE02798,45.847496,10.984062,679
SHAPE02798,45.84753,10.984088,680
SHAPE02798,45.847565,10.984097,681
SHAPE02798,45.847603,10.984091,682
SHAPE02798,45.847633,10.984068,683
SHAPE02798,45.847664,10.98403,684
SHAPE02798,45.84768,10.98398,685
SHAPE02798,45.847687,10.983925,686
SHAPE02798,45.84768,10.983871,687
SHAPE02798,45.84766,10.983822,688
SHAPE02798,45.8482,10.983236,689
SHAPE02798,45.848537,10.982887,690
SHAPE02798,45.848537,10.982887,691
SHAPE02798,45.84878,10.982635,692
SHAPE02798,45.849045,10.982349,693
SHAPE02798,45.84933,10.982007,694
SHAPE02798,45.84951,10.981735,695
SHAPE02798,45.84958,10.981626,696
SHAPE02798,45.84995,10.98103,697
SHAPE02798,45.850063,10.980844,698
SHAPE02798,45.85035,10.980384,699
SHAPE02798,45.85043,10.980251,700
SHAPE02798,45.850777,10.979698,701
SHAPE02798,45.851135,10.979122,702
SHAPE02798,45.851345,10.978909,703
SHAPE02798,45.851448,10.978871,704
SHAPE02798,45.851578,10.978865,705
SHAPE02798,45.851612,10.978929,706
SHAPE02798,45.851635,10.97897,707
SHAPE02798,45.851635,10.97897,708
SHAPE02798,45.851696,10.979068,709
SHAPE02798,45.85172,10.979114,710
SHAPE02798,45.851776,10.979195,711
SHAPE02798,45.851795,10.979223,712
SHAPE02798,45.851864,10.979337,713
SHAPE02798,45.851917,10.979406,714
SHAPE02798,45.851944,10.979437,715
SHAPE02798,45.85198,10.979467,716
SHAPE02798,45.852016,10.979497,717
SHAPE02798,45.852165,10.979592,718
SHAPE02798,45.85222,10.97963,719
SHAPE02798,45.852486,10.979788,720
SHAPE02798,45.85251,10.979799,721
SHAPE02798,45.852722,10.979916,722
SHAPE02798,45.85275,10.979929,723
SHAPE02798,45.852905,10.980041,724
SHAPE02798,45.853,10.980123,725
SHAPE02798,45.853085,10.980225,726
SHAPE02798,45.853165,10.980339,727
SHAPE02798,45.85321,10.980436,728
SHAPE02798,45.85326,10.980552,729
SHAPE02798,45.85347,10.981087,730
SHAPE02798,45.853683,10.981653,731
SHAPE02798,45.85369,10.981676,732
SHAPE02798,45.853706,10.981713,733
SHAPE02798,45.85378,10.981897,734
SHAPE02798,45.853806,10.981962,735
SHAPE02798,45.85389,10.982208,736
SHAPE02798,45.853947,10.982411,737
SHAPE02798,45.853985,10.982592,738
SHAPE02798,45.854034,10.982833,739
SHAPE02798,45.85409,10.983182,740
SHAPE02798,45.854103,10.983257,741
SHAPE02798,45.854137,10.983513,742
SHAPE02798,45.854168,10.983763,743
SHAPE02798,45.85421,10.984131,744
SHAPE02798,45.854324,10.98501,745
SHAPE02798,45.854393,10.985558,746
SHAPE02798,45.85447,10.986103,747
SHAPE02798,45.854504,10.986365,748
SHAPE02798,45.85457,10.986648,749
SHAPE02798,45.85458,10.986687,750
SHAPE02798,45.854664,10.986967,751
SHAPE02798,45.854748,10.987181,752
SHAPE02798,45.854813,10.987312,753
SHAPE02798,45.854893,10.98746,754
SHAPE02798,45.85516,10.987913,755
SHAPE02798,45.85539,10.988312,756
SHAPE02798,45.855522,10.988528,757
SHAPE02798,45.85554,10.988558,758
SHAPE02798,45.85559,10.988619,759
SHAPE02798,45.855614,10.988648,760
SHAPE02798,45.855637,10.988674,761
SHAPE02798,45.855705,10.988755,762
SHAPE02798,45.85575,10.988801,763
SHAPE02798,45.855797,10.988846,764
SHAPE02798,45.855923,10.988946,765
SHAPE02798,45.856052,10.989032,766
SHAPE02798,45.856346,10.989182,767
SHAPE02798,45.8566,10.989306,768
SHAPE02798,45.856632,10.989326,769
SHAPE02798,45.856945,10.989473,770
SHAPE02798,45.857094,10.989545,771
SHAPE02798,45.857136,10.989562,772
SHAPE02798,45.858765,10.990515,773
SHAPE02798,45.858788,10.990528,774
SHAPE02798,45.858788,10.990528,775
SHAPE02798,45.859047,10.990681,776
SHAPE02798,45.859882,10.991186,777
SHAPE02798,45.860146,10.991433,778
SHAPE02798,45.860188,10.991475,779
SHAPE02798,45.860455,10.991934,780
SHAPE02798,45.86103,10.993091,781
SHAPE02798,45.86109,10.993185,782
SHAPE02798,45.86112,10.993228,783
SHAPE02798,45.86115,10.993264,784
SHAPE02798,45.861248,10.993359,785
SHAPE02798,45.861374,10.993442,786
SHAPE02798,45.861435,10.993467,787
SHAPE02798,45.861454,10.993475,788
SHAPE02798,45.861534,10.993492,789
SHAPE02798,45.861805,10.993526,790
SHAPE02798,45.8619,10.993539,791
SHAPE02798,45.862,10.993566,792
SHAPE02798,45.86211,10.99361,793
SHAPE02798,45.86223,10.993675,794
SHAPE02798,45.86233,10.993752,795
SHAPE02798,45.86242,10.993843,796
SHAPE02798,45.86294,10.994555,797
SHAPE02798,45.863445,10.995214,798
SHAPE02798,45.863575,10.995526,799
SHAPE02798,45.86362,10.995779,800
SHAPE02798,45.86361,10.996001,801
SHAPE02798,45.86359,10.996122,802
SHAPE02798,45.863564,10.996232,803
SHAPE02798,45.863453,10.996586,804
SHAPE02798,45.863174,10.997345,805
SHAPE02798,45.863094,10.997275,806
SHAPE02798,45.863068,10.997247,807
SHAPE02798,45.863068,10.997247,808
SHAPE02798,45.863094,10.997275,809
SHAPE02798,45.863174,10.997345,810
SHAPE02798,45.86315,10.99741,811
SHAPE02798,45.86313,10.997467,812
SHAPE02798,45.862778,10.998383,813
SHAPE02798,45.862762,10.998434,814
SHAPE02798,45.86243,10.999344,815
SHAPE02798,45.86232,10.999634,816
SHAPE02798,45.862198,10.99994,817
SHAPE02798,45.86216,11.000036,818
SHAPE02798,45.862106,11.000177,819
SHAPE02798,45.86192,11.000616,820
SHAPE02798,45.861893,11.00068,821
SHAPE02798,45.86185,11.000662,822
SHAPE02798,45.861774,11.000638,823
SHAPE02798,45.861774,11.000638,824
SHAPE02798,45.86185,11.000662,825
SHAPE02798,45.861893,11.00068,826
SHAPE02798,45.861847,11.000805,827
SHAPE02798,45.861813,11.000912,828
SHAPE02798,45.861675,11.001422,829
SHAPE02798,45.86166,11.001488,830
SHAPE02798,45.861652,11.001554,831
SHAPE02798,45.861637,11.001611,832
SHAPE02798,45.861633,11.00162,833
SHAPE02798,45.8616,11.001727,834
SHAPE02798,45.861572,11.001847,835
SHAPE02798,45.861557,11.001875,836
SHAPE02798,45.861538,11.001904,837
SHAPE02798,45.861515,11.001972,838
SHAPE02798,45.86151,11.002048,839
SHAPE02798,45.86153,11.002157,840
SHAPE02798,45.86155,11.002187,841
SHAPE02798,45.861588,11.002237,842
SHAPE02798,45.861637,11.002267,843
SHAPE02798,45.86169,11.002274,844
SHAPE02798,45.861744,11.002255,845
SHAPE02798,45.8619,11.002296,846
SHAPE02798,45.861908,11.002301,847
SHAPE02798,45.862057,11.002366,848
SHAPE02798,45.8634,11.003058,849
SHAPE02798,45.863567,11.003156,850
SHAPE02798,45.863724,11.003276,851
SHAPE02798,45.86388,11.003442,852
SHAPE02798,45.86409,11.003729,853
SHAPE02798,45.86439,11.004167,854
SHAPE02798,45.864586,11.004451,855
SHAPE02798,45.865067,11.005326,856
SHAPE02798,45.865467,11.006092,857
SHAPE02798,45.865643,11.006384,858
SHAPE02798,45.865707,11.00649,859
SHAPE02798,45.865963,11.006845,860
SHAPE02798,45.866074,11.007077,861
SHAPE02798,45.866093,11.007155,862
SHAPE02798,45.866096,11.00722,863
SHAPE02798,45.86609,11.00728,864
SHAPE02798,45.866066,11.007359,865
SHAPE02798,45.866024,11.007453,866
SHAPE02798,45.866005,11.007476,867
SHAPE02798,45.86595,11.007536,868
SHAPE02798,45.86589,11.007678,869
SHAPE02798,45.865868,11.00776,870
SHAPE02798,45.86586,11.007823,871
SHAPE02798,45.865864,11.007944,872
SHAPE02798,45.86589,11.008053,873
SHAPE02798,45.865894,11.008163,874
SHAPE02798,45.86588,11.008245,875
SHAPE02798,45.86581,11.008428,876
SHAPE02798,45.865692,11.008611,877
SHAPE02798,45.86561,11.00876,878
SHAPE02798,45.865574,11.008835,879
SHAPE02798,45.86555,11.00889,880
SHAPE02798,45.865543,11.008914,881
SHAPE02798,45.865498,11.009045,882
SHAPE02798,45.86544,11.00927,883
SHAPE02798,45.86543,11.009632,884
SHAPE02798,45.86537,11.011107,885
SHAPE02798,45.86535,11.011645,886
SHAPE02798,45.865253,11.012204,887
SHAPE02798,45.865154,11.012623,888
SHAPE02798,45.86504,11.013023,889
SHAPE02798,45.864815,11.013744,890
SHAPE02798,45.86449,11.014865,891
SHAPE02798,45.86439,11.015188,892
SHAPE02798,45.864162,11.015993,893
SHAPE02798,45.864132,11.016131,894
SHAPE02798,45.864124,11.01628,895
SHAPE02798,45.864113,11.016457,896
SHAPE02798,45.864124,11.016631,897
SHAPE02798,45.864166,11.01687,898
SHAPE02798,45.86422,11.017044,899
SHAPE02798,45.864315,11.017219,900
SHAPE02798,45.864384,11.017343,901
SHAPE02798,45.864468,11.017445,902
SHAPE02798,45.86457,11.017558,903
SHAPE02798,45.86511,11.018156,904
SHAPE02798,45.865376,11.018435,905
SHAPE02798,45.865376,11.018435,906
SHAPE02798,45.865788,11.018863,907
SHAPE02798,45.866043,11.019122,908
SHAPE02798,45.866093,11.019175,909
SHAPE02798,45.86679,11.019886,910
SHAPE02798,45.866955,11.020056,911
SHAPE02798,45.867336,11.02042,912
SHAPE02798,45.867554,11.020578,913
SHAPE02798,45.86776,11.020711,914
SHAPE02798,45.86817,11.020889,915
SHAPE02798,45.86836,11.020967,916
SHAPE02798,45.86859,11.020967,917
SHAPE02798,45.868866,11.020936,918
SHAPE02798,45.869717,11.020898,919
SHAPE02798,45.871403,11.020815,920
SHAPE02798,45.871593,11.020806,921
SHAPE02798,45.871735,11.020787,922
SHAPE02798,45.871735,11.020787,923
SHAPE02798,45.87175,11.020785,924
SHAPE02798,45.87193,11.020796,925
SHAPE02798,45.87197,11.020797,926
SHAPE02798,45.87202,11.020797,927
SHAPE02798,45.87206,11.020797,928
SHAPE02798,45.872086,11.020802,929
SHAPE02798,45.87212,11.020818,930
SHAPE02798,45.872154,11.020832,931
SHAPE02798,45.872185,11.020853,932
SHAPE02798,45.87223,11.020894,933
SHAPE02798,45.87224,11.020914,934
SHAPE02798,45.872284,11.020976,935
SHAPE02798,45.87234,11.021017,936
SHAPE02798,45.872402,11.021033,937
SHAPE02798,45.87252,11.021163,938
SHAPE02798,45.87254,11.021189,939
SHAPE02798,45.87256,11.021227,940
SHAPE02798,45.872646,11.021494,941
SHAPE02798,45.872684,11.021716,942
SHAPE02798,45.872715,11.021965,943
SHAPE02798,45.872734,11.022193,944
SHAPE02798,45.872746,11.022463,945
SHAPE02798,45.87275,11.023262,946
SHAPE02798,45.87276,11.02427,947
SHAPE02798,45.87276,11.02427,948
SHAPE02798,45.87276,11.024456,949
SHAPE02798,45.872776,11.02559,950
SHAPE02798,45.872784,11.026323,951
SHAPE02798,45.872795,11.027532,952
SHAPE02798,45.872818,11.028777,953
SHAPE02798,45.872826,11.028955,954
SHAPE02798,45.872803,11.029015,955
SHAPE02798,45.872795,11.029024,956
SHAPE02798,45.87279,11.029036,957
SHAPE02798,45.872787,11.029048,958
SHAPE02798,45.872787,11.029061,959
SHAPE02798,45.872787,11.029074,960
SHAPE02798,45.87279,11.029086,961
SHAPE02798,45.872795,11.029095,962
SHAPE02798,45.8728,11.029102,963
SHAPE02798,45.872807,11.02911,964
SHAPE02798,45.87281,11.029115,965
SHAPE02798,45.872818,11.029118,966
SHAPE02798,45.87283,11.029119,967
SHAPE02798,45.872837,11.029117,968
SHAPE02798,45.872845,11.029114,969
SHAPE02798,45.87285,11.029108,970
SHAPE02798,45.872856,11.0291,971
SHAPE02798,45.872894,11.029075,972
SHAPE02798,45.872913,11.029084,973
SHAPE02798,45.87329,11.029381,974
SHAPE02798,45.87339,11.029454,975
SHAPE02798,45.87424,11.030052,976
SHAPE02798,45.874332,11.030119,977
SHAPE02798,45.874413,11.030205,978
SHAPE02798,45.87444,11.030234,979
SHAPE02798,45.875553,11.031437,980
SHAPE02798,45.87581,11.031586,981
SHAPE02798,45.8759,11.031615,982
SHAPE02798,45.87588,11.031777,983
SHAPE02798,45.875862,11.031912,984
SHAPE02798,45.87592,11.031922,985
SHAPE02798,45.87617,11.03196,986
SHAPE02798,45.87617,11.03196,987
SHAPE02798,45.87649,11.032007,988
SHAPE02798,45.876617,11.032024,989
SHAPE02798,45.87685,11.032142,990
SHAPE02798,45.87692,11.032171,991
SHAPE02798,45.876938,11.032214,992
SHAPE02798,45.87696,11.032247,993
SHAPE02798,45.87699,11.032267,994
SHAPE02798,45.877026,11.032272,995
SHAPE02798,45.87705,11.032268,996
SHAPE02798,45.87707,11.032254,997
SHAPE02798,45.87709,11.032233,998
SHAPE02798,45.87711,11.032207,999
SHAPE02798,45.87712,11.032174,1000
SHAPE02798,45.877346,11.031943,1001
SHAPE02798,45.8779,11.031914,1002
SHAPE02798,45.879005,11.031865,1003
SHAPE02798,45.879917,11.031827,1004
SHAPE02798,45.880096,11.031817,1005
SHAPE02798,45.880207,11.031811,1006
SHAPE02798,45.880264,11.031823,1007
SHAPE02798,45.88039,11.031848,1008
SHAPE02798,45.88044,11.031895,1009
SHAPE02798,45.880497,11.03192,1010
SHAPE02798,45.880558,11.031921,1011
SHAPE02798,45.880615,11.031898,1012
SHAPE02798,45.88067,11.031852,1013
SHAPE02798,45.880733,11.031801,1014
SHAPE02798,45.88077,11.031772,1015
SHAPE02798,45.88083,11.031766,1016
SHAPE02798,45.880924,11.031761,1017
SHAPE02798,45.881077,11.031816,1018
SHAPE02798,45.88116,11.031848,1019
SHAPE02798,45.88135,11.031918,1020
SHAPE02798,45.88143,11.031945,1021
SHAPE02798,45.88143,11.031945,1022
SHAPE02798,45.88148,11.031962,1023
SHAPE02798,45.88198,11.032156,1024
SHAPE02798,45.88221,11.032239,1025
SHAPE02798,45.882553,11.032375,1026
SHAPE02798,45.883205,11.032501,1027
SHAPE02798,45.883595,11.032579,1028
SHAPE02798,45.883747,11.032603,1029
SHAPE02798,45.88468,11.032743,1030
SHAPE02798,45.88482,11.032763,1031
SHAPE02798,45.88485,11.032769,1032
SHAPE02798,45.885193,11.032829,1033
SHAPE02798,45.88559,11.032904,1034
SHAPE02798,45.88583,11.032987,1035
SHAPE02798,45.886032,11.033045,1036
SHAPE02798,45.886314,11.033077,1037
SHAPE02798,45.886402,11.033102,1038
SHAPE02798,45.886467,11.033155,1039
SHAPE02798,45.886505,11.033191,1040
SHAPE02798,45.886547,11.03325,1041
SHAPE02798,45.886562,11.03329,1042
SHAPE02798,45.88659,11.033319,1043
SHAPE02798,45.886616,11.033333,1044
SHAPE02798,45.886642,11.033334,1045
SHAPE02798,45.886673,11.033323,1046
SHAPE02798,45.886696,11.033302,1047
SHAPE02798,45.886715,11.033268,1048
SHAPE02798,45.886726,11.033226,1049
SHAPE02798,45.886726,11.033181,1050
SHAPE02798,45.886784,11.033154,1051
SHAPE02798,45.886818,11.033149,1052
SHAPE02798,45.886894,11.033157,1053
SHAPE02798,45.88738,11.033216,1054
SHAPE02798,45.887596,11.033259,1055
SHAPE02798,45.887833,11.033342,1056
SHAPE02798,45.88808,11.033437,1057
SHAPE02798,45.888325,11.033536,1058
SHAPE02798,45.88869,11.033694,1059
SHAPE02798,45.889263,11.033818,1060
SHAPE02798,45.889427,11.033857,1061
SHAPE02798,45.889984,11.033973,1062
SHAPE02798,45.890423,11.034215,1063
SHAPE02798,45.890533,11.034298,1064
SHAPE02798,45.890583,11.034336,1065
SHAPE02798,45.890636,11.034385,1066
SHAPE02798,45.890682,11.034444,1067
SHAPE02798,45.8907,11.034469,1068
SHAPE02798,45.890724,11.034527,1069
SHAPE02798,45.890736,11.034587,1070
SHAPE02798,45.890762,11.034714,1071
SHAPE02798,45.89077,11.034789,1072
SHAPE02798,45.89079,11.034861,1073
SHAPE02798,45.89082,11.034921,1074
SHAPE02798,45.89086,11.034966,1075
SHAPE02798,45.89091,11.034992,1076
SHAPE02798,45.89096,11.034999,1077
SHAPE02798,45.89101,11.034986,1078
SHAPE02798,45.891056,11.034954,1079
SHAPE02798,45.89109,11.034911,1080
SHAPE02798,45.891117,11.034858,1081
SHAPE02798,45.891136,11.034796,1082
SHAPE02798,45.891144,11.034731,1083
SHAPE02798,45.891132,11.03464,1084
SHAPE02798,45.8911,11.034559,1085
SHAPE02798,45.891052,11.034497,1086
SHAPE02798,45.89103,11.034477,1087
SHAPE02798,45.891,11.034464,1088
SHAPE02798,45.89097,11.034457,1089
SHAPE02798,45.890923,11.03446,1090
SHAPE02798,45.890873,11.03448,1091
SHAPE02798,45.890797,11.034415,1092
SHAPE02798,45.890747,11.034375,1093
SHAPE02798,45.89073,11.034368,1094
SHAPE02798,45.890614,11.034236,1095
SHAPE02798,45.890522,11.03416,1096
SHAPE02798,45.89045,11.034108,1097
SHAPE02798,45.890385,11.034075,1098
SHAPE02798,45.890244,11.034032,1099
SHAPE02798,45.890244,11.034032,1100
SHAPE02798,45.890026,11.033966,1101
SHAPE02798,45.889984,11.033973,1102
SHAPE02798,45.890423,11.034215,1103
SHAPE02798,45.890533,11.034298,1104
SHAPE02798,45.890583,11.034336,1105
SHAPE02798,45.890636,11.034385,1106
SHAPE02798,45.890682,11.034444,1107
SHAPE02798,45.8907,11.034469,1108
SHAPE02798,45.890724,11.034527,1109
SHAPE02798,45.890736,11.034587,1110
SHAPE02798,45.890762,11.034714,1111
SHAPE02798,45.89077,11.034789,1112
SHAPE02798,45.89079,11.034861,1113
SHAPE02798,45.89082,11.034921,1114
SHAPE02798,45.89086,11.034966,1115
SHAPE02798,45.89091,11.035111,1116
SHAPE02798,45.89097,11.035336,1117
SHAPE02798,45.890965,11.035457,1118
SHAPE02798,45.890965,11.035538,1119
SHAPE02798,45.890965,11.036715,1120
SHAPE02798,45.890957,11.03744,1121
SHAPE02798,45.890957,11.037501,1122
SHAPE02798,45.890957,11.03755,1123
SHAPE02798,45.890945,11.038918,1124
SHAPE02798,45.890945,11.039011,1125
SHAPE02798,45.890945,11.039133,1126
SHAPE02798,45.890938,11.039775,1127
SHAPE02798,45.890938,11.039842,1128
SHAPE02798,45.890938,11.039871,1129
SHAPE02798,45.891026,11.03989,1130
SHAPE02798,45.89116,11.039919,1131
SHAPE02799,46.18706,11.830459,1
SHAPE02799,46.18689,11.830502,2
SHAPE02799,46.18593,11.830745,3
SHAPE02799,46.185818,11.830772,4
SHAPE02799,46.1858,11.830778,5
SHAPE02799,46.18377,11.831324,6
SHAPE02799,46.182392,11.831693,7
SHAPE02799,46.182392,11.831693,8
SHAPE02799,46.18235,11.831704,9
SHAPE02799,46.18231,11.831716,10
SHAPE02799,46.18153,11.831921,11
SHAPE02799,46.181458,11.831939,12
SHAPE02799,46.181435,11.831946,13
SHAPE02799,46.181164,11.832016,14
SHAPE02799,46.180008,11.832322,15
SHAPE02799,46.179962,11.832334,16
SHAPE02799,46.179554,11.832441,17
SHAPE02799,46.179535,11.832446,18
SHAPE02799,46.179417,11.832465,19
SHAPE02799,46.179417,11.832465,20
SHAPE02799,46.179157,11.832505,21
SHAPE02799,46.17906,11.832493,22
SHAPE02799,46.178947,11.832454,23
SHAPE02799,46.17879,11.832376,24
SHAPE02799,46.178604,11.832291,25
SHAPE02799,46.178394,11.832192,26
SHAPE02799,46.178158,11.832075,27
SHAPE02799,46.17795,11.831957,28
SHAPE02799,46.177925,11.831938,29
SHAPE02799,46.17789,11.831897,30
SHAPE02799,46.177853,11.831832,31
SHAPE02799,46.177788,11.831719,32
SHAPE02799,46.177704,11.831553,33
SHAPE02799,46.177643,11.831435,34
SHAPE02799,46.177643,11.831435,35
SHAPE02799,46.177597,11.831348,36
SHAPE02799,46.177536,11.831222,37
SHAPE02799,46.1775,11.831152,38
SHAPE02799,46.177494,11.83113,39
SHAPE02799,46.177418,11.830953,40
SHAPE02799,46.17733,11.830742,41
SHAPE02799,46.177296,11.830679,42
SHAPE02799,46.177242,11.830615,43
SHAPE02799,46.177208,11.830599,44
SHAPE02799,46.17639,11.830569,45
SHAPE02799,46.176342,11.830567,46
SHAPE02799,46.175976,11.830544,47
SHAPE02799,46.175747,11.83055,48
SHAPE02799,46.175724,11.830537,49
SHAPE02799,46.175686,11.830523,50
SHAPE02799,46.175663,11.830497,51
SHAPE02799,46.175724,11.82984,52
SHAPE02799,46.175743,11.829627,53
SHAPE02799,46.175755,11.829534,54
SHAPE02799,46.175743,11.8294,55
SHAPE02799,46.175735,11.829268,56
SHAPE02799,46.175724,11.829165,57
SHAPE02799,46.17568,11.828798,58
SHAPE02799,46.17567,11.828746,59
SHAPE02799,46.175648,11.828531,60
SHAPE02799,46.175625,11.828334,61
SHAPE02799,46.175613,11.828268,62
SHAPE02799,46.17557,11.828179,63
SHAPE02799,46.17551,11.828136,64
SHAPE02799,46.175404,11.828106,65
SHAPE02799,46.175293,11.828066,66
SHAPE02799,46.175213,11.828036,67
SHAPE02799,46.174896,11.827845,68
SHAPE02799,46.174732,11.827747,69
SHAPE02799,46.17472,11.827785,70
SHAPE02799,46.17469,11.827912,71
SHAPE02799,46.17448,11.828644,72
SHAPE02799,46.17448,11.828644,73
SHAPE02799,46.17469,11.827912,74
SHAPE02799,46.17472,11.827785,75
SHAPE02799,46.174732,11.827747,76
SHAPE02799,46.1747,11.827729,77
SHAPE02799,46.1745,11.827615,78
SHAPE02799,46.173622,11.827087,79
SHAPE02799,46.172318,11.826324,80
SHAPE02799,46.172165,11.826217,81
SHAPE02799,46.171993,11.826082,82
SHAPE02799,46.17181,11.825871,83
SHAPE02799,46.17174,11.82574,84
SHAPE02799,46.171684,11.825583,85
SHAPE02799,46.171623,11.82539,86
SHAPE02799,46.171566,11.825109,87
SHAPE02799,46.171482,11.824587,88
SHAPE02799,46.17144,11.824331,89
SHAPE02799,46.17144,11.824331,90
SHAPE02799,46.171432,11.824293,91
SHAPE02799,46.171345,11.823954,92
SHAPE02799,46.171307,11.823844,93
SHAPE02799,46.171055,11.823503,94
SHAPE02799,46.17093,11.823342,95
SHAPE02799,46.170845,11.823199,96
SHAPE02799,46.170795,11.823074,97
SHAPE02799,46.170757,11.822992,98
SHAPE02799,46.17073,11.822957,99
SHAPE02799,46.17067,11.822913,100
SHAPE02799,46.17055,11.822842,101
SHAPE02799,46.17048,11.822768,102
SHAPE02799,46.170322,11.822545,103
SHAPE02799,46.170135,11.822305,104
SHAPE02799,46.16988,11.822092,105
SHAPE02799,46.168972,11.821812,106
SHAPE02799,46.16861,11.821704,107
SHAPE02799,46.168423,11.821666,108
SHAPE02799,46.167828,11.821582,109
SHAPE02799,46.167217,11.82151,110
SHAPE02799,46.166004,11.821362,111
SHAPE02799,46.16356,11.821052,112
SHAPE02799,46.162617,11.820878,113
SHAPE02799,46.162388,11.820839,114
SHAPE02799,46.1619,11.820755,115
SHAPE02799,46.16147,11.820674,116
SHAPE02799,46.161236,11.820623,117
SHAPE02799,46.161106,11.820579,118
SHAPE02799,46.160984,11.820532,119
SHAPE02799,46.160877,11.82047,120
SHAPE02799,46.160778,11.820397,121
SHAPE02799,46.16073,11.820356,122
SHAPE02799,46.16056,11.820223,123
SHAPE02799,46.160103,11.819819,124
SHAPE02799,46.160103,11.819819,125
SHAPE02799,46.15981,11.819558,126
SHAPE02799,46.157833,11.817812,127
SHAPE02799,46.15763,11.817611,128
SHAPE02799,46.157406,11.817323,129
SHAPE02799,46.157032,11.816504,130
SHAPE02799,46.156445,11.815091,131
SHAPE02799,46.156258,11.814637,132
SHAPE02799,46.15623,11.8146,133
SHAPE02799,46.15623,11.8146,134
SHAPE02799,46.156116,11.814453,135
SHAPE02799,46.156025,11.814279,136
SHAPE02799,46.15601,11.814215,137
SHAPE02799,46.156017,11.814154,138
SHAPE02799,46.15601,11.814093,139
SHAPE02799,46.155987,11.814041,140
SHAPE02799,46.155956,11.813943,141
SHAPE02799,46.15592,11.813822,142
SHAPE02799,46.155865,11.813719,143
SHAPE02799,46.155613,11.813119,144
SHAPE02799,46.155464,11.812653,145
SHAPE02799,46.155376,11.812303,146
SHAPE02799,46.155315,11.81188,147
SHAPE02799,46.15526,11.811479,148
SHAPE02799,46.15514,11.810641,149
SHAPE02799,46.15477,11.807648,150
SHAPE02799,46.15473,11.807477,151
SHAPE02799,46.15464,11.807178,152
SHAPE02799,46.15451,11.806625,153
SHAPE02799,46.154488,11.806467,154
SHAPE02799,46.154488,11.806341,155
SHAPE02799,46.15449,11.806224,156
SHAPE02799,46.154503,11.806134,157
SHAPE02799,46.154507,11.806025,158
SHAPE02799,46.15453,11.80595,159
SHAPE02799,46.15453,11.80595,160
SHAPE02799,46.154556,11.80585,161
SHAPE02799,46.154568,11.805778,162
SHAPE02799,46.154617,11.805611,163
SHAPE02799,46.15473,11.805355,164
SHAPE02799,46.1548,11.805214,165
SHAPE02799,46.154858,11.805085,166
SHAPE02799,46.154896,11.804999,167
SHAPE02799,46.154892,11.804914,168
SHAPE02799,46.154877,11.804839,169
SHAPE02799,46.154854,11.80478,170
SHAPE02799,46.154835,11.804752,171
SHAPE02799,46.154816,11.804721,172
SHAPE02799,46.154804,11.804699,173
SHAPE02799,46.154644,11.804427,174
SHAPE02799,46.154556,11.804293,175
SHAPE02799,46.15447,11.804195,176
SHAPE02799,46.154423,11.804148,177
SHAPE02799,46.154213,11.803938,178
SHAPE02799,46.154068,11.803733,179
SHAPE02799,46.15296,11.802027,180
SHAPE02799,46.152824,11.801801,181
SHAPE02799,46.152485,11.801339,182
SHAPE02799,46.15236,11.801221,183
SHAPE02799,46.151966,11.800916,184
SHAPE02799,46.151966,11.800916,185
SHAPE02799,46.15174,11.800717,186
SHAPE02799,46.151474,11.800427,187
SHAPE02799,46.15135,11.800302,188
SHAPE02799,46.151268,11.80019,189
SHAPE02799,46.151226,11.800132,190
SHAPE02799,46.151077,11.79984,191
SHAPE02799,46.151062,11.79981,192
SHAPE02799,46.15103,11.799729,193
SHAPE02799,46.15093,11.79938,194
SHAPE02799,46.15088,11.799059,195
SHAPE02799,46.150837,11.798837,196
SHAPE02799,46.150776,11.79848,197
SHAPE02799,46.150772,11.798444,198
SHAPE02799,46.150753,11.798325,199
SHAPE02799,46.15075,11.798294,200
SHAPE02799,46.15073,11.798066,201
SHAPE02799,46.150726,11.797983,202
SHAPE02799,46.15073,11.797884,203
SHAPE02799,46.150745,11.797726,204
SHAPE02799,46.150764,11.797604,205
SHAPE02799,46.150784,11.797483,206
SHAPE02799,46.150806,11.797397,207
SHAPE02799,46.150833,11.797302,208
SHAPE02799,46.150845,11.797204,209
SHAPE02799,46.150852,11.797064,210
SHAPE02799,46.15086,11.796983,211
SHAPE02799,46.150867,11.79686,212
SHAPE02799,46.15089,11.796625,213
SHAPE02799,46.150906,11.796496,214
SHAPE02799,46.150948,11.796167,215
SHAPE02799,46.15097,11.795989,216
SHAPE02799,46.150974,11.795931,217
SHAPE02799,46.150986,11.795709,218
SHAPE02799,46.150986,11.795582,219
SHAPE02799,46.150974,11.795458,220
SHAPE02799,46.150955,11.795355,221
SHAPE02799,46.150925,11.795209,222
SHAPE02799,46.150898,11.795091,223
SHAPE02799,46.15081,11.794856,224
SHAPE02799,46.15078,11.794662,225
SHAPE02799,46.150738,11.794505,226
SHAPE02799,46.15071,11.794412,227
SHAPE02799,46.15071,11.794412,228
SHAPE02799,46.150738,11.794505,229
SHAPE02799,46.15078,11.794662,230
SHAPE02799,46.15081,11.794856,231
SHAPE02799,46.150734,11.794695,232
SHAPE02799,46.15062,11.794473,233
SHAPE02799,46.150543,11.794323,234
SHAPE02799,46.150517,11.79427,235
SHAPE02799,46.150486,11.794193,236
SHAPE02799,46.150463,11.794107,237
SHAPE02799,46.15045,11.793996,238
SHAPE02799,46.15043,11.793625,239
SHAPE02799,46.150417,11.793427,240
SHAPE02799,46.1504,11.793124,241
SHAPE02799,46.15038,11.79294,242
SHAPE02799,46.150352,11.792791,243
SHAPE02799,46.150284,11.792505,244
SHAPE02799,46.150177,11.792214,245
SHAPE02799,46.15009,11.792041,246
SHAPE02799,46.14992,11.791795,247
SHAPE02799,46.14989,11.791749,248
SHAPE02799,46.14968,11.791475,249
SHAPE02799,46.14968,11.791475,250
SHAPE02799,46.149548,11.791304,251
SHAPE02799,46.149292,11.791222,252
SHAPE02799,46.14894,11.791108,253
SHAPE02799,46.148617,11.790908,254
SHAPE02799,46.14819,11.790605,255
SHAPE02799,46.147476,11.79028,256
SHAPE02799,46.147263,11.790169,257
SHAPE02799,46.147133,11.790069,258
SHAPE02799,46.14692,11.789852,259
SHAPE02799,46.146854,11.789778,260
SHAPE02799,46.14666,11.789546,261
SHAPE02799,46.146507,11.789253,262
SHAPE02799,46.14637,11.788857,263
SHAPE02799,46.146183,11.788129,264
SHAPE02799,46.146053,11.787414,265
SHAPE02799,46.14596,11.787062,266
SHAPE02799,46.14539,11.78606,267
SHAPE02799,46.145237,11.78579,268
SHAPE02799,46.145237,11.78579,269
SHAPE02799,46.14519,11.78571,270
SHAPE02799,46.145023,11.785407,271
SHAPE02799,46.14495,11.785296,272
SHAPE02799,46.144756,11.784988,273
SHAPE02799,46.144543,11.784483,274
SHAPE02799,46.144485,11.784328,275
SHAPE02799,46.14446,11.784263,276
SHAPE02799,46.144444,11.784232,277
SHAPE02799,46.14426,11.783813,278
SHAPE02799,46.144096,11.783511,279
SHAPE02799,46.144012,11.783416,280
SHAPE02799,46.1436,11.783002,281
SHAPE02799,46.143524,11.782854,282
SHAPE02799,46.14349,11.782646,283
SHAPE02799,46.143486,11.782415,284
SHAPE02799,46.1435,11.782186,285
SHAPE02799,46.14359,11.781859,286
SHAPE02799,46.14368,11.781573,287
SHAPE02799,46.14372,11.781233,288
SHAPE02799,46.14372,11.780973,289
SHAPE02799,46.14366,11.78054,290
SHAPE02799,46.143597,11.780185,291
SHAPE02799,46.143536,11.779983,292
SHAPE02799,46.143406,11.779697,293
SHAPE02799,46.14307,11.779077,294
SHAPE02799,46.142868,11.778749,295
SHAPE02799,46.142807,11.778599,296
SHAPE02799,46.14266,11.77791,297
SHAPE02799,46.142414,11.776853,298
SHAPE02799,46.142197,11.775824,299
SHAPE02799,46.142094,11.775444,300
SHAPE02799,46.141964,11.775096,301
SHAPE02799,46.14185,11.774808,302
SHAPE02799,46.141747,11.774626,303
SHAPE02799,46.141533,11.774414,304
SHAPE02799,46.14139,11.774295,305
SHAPE02799,46.14117,11.774112,306
SHAPE02799,46.140774,11.77384,307
SHAPE02799,46.14061,11.773764,308
SHAPE02799,46.140533,11.773727,309
SHAPE02799,46.140533,11.773727,310
SHAPE02799,46.140465,11.773695,311
SHAPE02799,46.14017,11.773657,312
SHAPE02799,46.13996,11.773549,313
SHAPE02799,46.139927,11.773459,314
SHAPE02799,46.13989,11.773407,315
SHAPE02799,46.139812,11.77336,316
SHAPE02799,46.13975,11.773357,317
SHAPE02799,46.139675,11.773396,318
SHAPE02799,46.139526,11.773295,319
SHAPE02799,46.139328,11.77301,320
SHAPE02799,46.13902,11.772627,321
SHAPE02799,46.1387,11.772122,322
SHAPE02799,46.138435,11.771514,323
SHAPE02799,46.13831,11.771221,324
SHAPE02799,46.138058,11.770631,325
SHAPE02799,46.13778,11.770376,326
SHAPE02799,46.137203,11.769896,327
SHAPE02799,46.136692,11.769435,328
SHAPE02799,46.136456,11.769287,329
SHAPE02799,46.13617,11.769295,330
SHAPE02799,46.1349,11.769609,331
SHAPE02799,46.134434,11.769812,332
SHAPE02799,46.13399,11.769852,333
SHAPE02799,46.133568,11.769796,334
SHAPE02799,46.13345,11.769746,335
SHAPE02799,46.133278,11.769589,336
SHAPE02799,46.13319,11.769485,337
SHAPE02799,46.132828,11.769053,338
SHAPE02799,46.132603,11.768768,339
SHAPE02799,46.13244,11.768612,340
SHAPE02799,46.132248,11.768587,341
SHAPE02799,46.132072,11.768626,342
SHAPE02799,46.131493,11.768947,343
SHAPE02799,46.131493,11.768947,344
SHAPE02799,46.130768,11.769347,345
SHAPE02799,46.130524,11.769391,346
SHAPE02799,46.13033,11.769363,347
SHAPE02799,46.129204,11.76896,348
SHAPE02799,46.129044,11.769002,349
SHAPE02799,46.128567,11.769287,350
SHAPE02799,46.12839,11.769371,351
SHAPE02799,46.128036,11.76954,352
SHAPE02799,46.127205,11.76964,353
SHAPE02799,46.126705,11.769654,354
SHAPE02799,46.126507,11.769668,355
SHAPE02799,46.12624,11.769834,356
SHAPE02799,46.12602,11.770132,357
SHAPE02799,46.125637,11.770661,358
SHAPE02799,46.125305,11.771118,359
SHAPE02799,46.125027,11.771338,360
SHAPE02799,46.124737,11.771499,361
SHAPE02799,46.12452,11.771598,362
SHAPE02799,46.12422,11.771678,363
SHAPE02799,46.123955,11.771818,364
SHAPE02799,46.123753,11.771926,365
SHAPE02799,46.123615,11.772006,366
SHAPE02799,46.123493,11.772106,367
SHAPE02799,46.123337,11.772325,368
SHAPE02799,46.12311,11.772674,369
SHAPE02799,46.12292,11.772966,370
SHAPE02799,46.122826,11.7731,371
SHAPE02799,46.122723,11.773219,372
SHAPE02799,46.122486,11.773441,373
SHAPE02799,46.12236,11.773548,374
SHAPE02799,46.1223,11.773584,375
SHAPE02799,46.122234,11.77361,376
SHAPE02799,46.12193,11.773656,377
SHAPE02799,46.121777,11.773682,378
SHAPE02799,46.12154,11.773784,379
SHAPE02799,46.121227,11.774006,380
SHAPE02799,46.121174,11.774058,381
SHAPE02799,46.120617,11.774632,382
SHAPE02799,46.119442,11.775984,383
SHAPE02799,46.11891,11.776341,384
SHAPE02799,46.11859,11.776326,385
SHAPE02799,46.11827,11.776207,386
SHAPE02799,46.117416,11.775759,387
SHAPE02799,46.11719,11.775679,388
SHAPE02799,46.11698,11.775683,389
SHAPE02799,46.116276,11.776093,390
SHAPE02799,46.115463,11.776464,391
SHAPE02799,46.11402,11.776914,392
SHAPE02799,46.112926,11.77739,393
SHAPE02799,46.112453,11.777658,394
SHAPE02799,46.11203,11.778008,395
SHAPE02799,46.111797,11.778101,396
SHAPE02799,46.1107,11.77801,397
SHAPE02799,46.11051,11.778028,398
SHAPE02799,46.109257,11.778148,399
SHAPE02799,46.10893,11.778184,400
SHAPE02799,46.10875,11.778124,401
SHAPE02799,46.10848,11.777896,402
SHAPE02799,46.108177,11.777576,403
SHAPE02799,46.107773,11.776653,404
SHAPE02799,46.107323,11.775149,405
SHAPE02799,46.10699,11.774268,406
SHAPE02799,46.106903,11.774146,407
SHAPE02799,46.10682,11.774083,408
SHAPE02799,46.10682,11.774083,409
SHAPE02799,46.106808,11.774074,410
SHAPE02799,46.106647,11.773959,411
SHAPE02799,46.106487,11.773806,412
SHAPE02799,46.10632,11.773624,413
SHAPE02799,46.10609,11.773377,414
SHAPE02799,46.10598,11.773284,415
SHAPE02799,46.105865,11.773261,416
SHAPE02799,46.105614,11.773274,417
SHAPE02799,46.105404,11.773254,418
SHAPE02799,46.105244,11.773152,419
SHAPE02799,46.104683,11.772678,420
SHAPE02799,46.104565,11.772593,421
SHAPE02799,46.104446,11.772556,422
SHAPE02799,46.104214,11.772557,423
SHAPE02799,46.104088,11.772558,424
SHAPE02799,46.10385,11.772572,425
SHAPE02799,46.103573,11.772549,426
SHAPE02799,46.103157,11.772362,427
SHAPE02799,46.102913,11.772174,428
SHAPE02799,46.10268,11.771914,429
SHAPE02799,46.101974,11.770548,430
SHAPE02799,46.09736,11.765382,431
SHAPE02799,46.09463,11.762159,432
SHAPE02799,46.09441,11.761915,433
SHAPE02799,46.094273,11.761799,434
SHAPE02799,46.094227,11.761761,435
SHAPE02799,46.094044,11.761659,436
SHAPE02799,46.093857,11.761598,437
SHAPE02799,46.093536,11.761575,438
SHAPE02799,46.093315,11.761537,439
SHAPE02799,46.09319,11.761554,440
SHAPE02799,46.09285,11.761567,441
SHAPE02799,46.09267,11.761601,442
SHAPE02799,46.092525,11.761643,443
SHAPE02799,46.0924,11.761681,444
SHAPE02799,46.0924,11.761681,445
SHAPE02799,46.09232,11.761704,446
SHAPE02799,46.092186,11.761761,447
SHAPE02799,46.091843,11.761905,448
SHAPE02799,46.09155,11.762049,449
SHAPE02799,46.091244,11.762225,450
SHAPE02799,46.091198,11.762252,451
SHAPE02799,46.090637,11.762579,452
SHAPE02799,46.09035,11.762832,453
SHAPE02799,46.09013,11.762973,454
SHAPE02799,46.0894,11.763207,455
SHAPE02799,46.087826,11.763797,456
SHAPE02799,46.087154,11.764061,457
SHAPE02799,46.08628,11.76418,458
SHAPE02799,46.085434,11.764216,459
SHAPE02799,46.0853,11.764277,460
SHAPE02799,46.08512,11.764317,461
SHAPE02799,46.084827,11.764362,462
SHAPE02799,46.084602,11.764381,463
SHAPE02799,46.08429,11.764407,464
SHAPE02799,46.084095,11.76445,465
SHAPE02799,46.083828,11.764545,466
SHAPE02799,46.083828,11.764545,467
SHAPE02799,46.083622,11.764618,468
SHAPE02799,46.078808,11.766387,469
SHAPE02799,46.07854,11.766445,470
SHAPE02799,46.07828,11.766384,471
SHAPE02799,46.07787,11.766196,472
SHAPE02799,46.077045,11.765768,473
SHAPE02799,46.076237,11.765264,474
SHAPE02799,46.075676,11.764877,475
SHAPE02799,46.07516,11.764422,476
SHAPE02799,46.074852,11.763974,477
SHAPE02799,46.0746,11.763434,478
SHAPE02799,46.074394,11.763346,479
SHAPE02799,46.07357,11.763473,480
SHAPE02799,46.073364,11.763462,481
SHAPE02799,46.07291,11.762962,482
SHAPE02799,46.07214,11.762386,483
SHAPE02799,46.071774,11.762186,484
SHAPE02799,46.07129,11.762032,485
SHAPE02799,46.071068,11.761822,486
SHAPE02799,46.07092,11.761727,487
SHAPE02799,46.070793,11.761748,488
SHAPE02799,46.07041,11.761944,489
SHAPE02799,46.070114,11.76204,490
SHAPE02799,46.069782,11.762074,491
SHAPE02799,46.06969,11.762086,492
SHAPE02799,46.06961,11.762154,493
SHAPE02799,46.069477,11.762346,494
SHAPE02799,46.069366,11.762572,495
SHAPE02799,46.069214,11.762752,496
SHAPE02799,46.069103,11.762884,497
SHAPE02799,46.06861,11.7633,498
SHAPE02799,46.067474,11.76393,499
SHAPE02799,46.067078,11.764277,500
SHAPE02799,46.0668,11.764442,501
SHAPE02799,46.066463,11.764592,502
SHAPE02799,46.066044,11.764645,503
SHAPE02799,46.06573,11.764647,504
SHAPE02799,46.065388,11.764626,505
SHAPE02799,46.065098,11.764587,506
SHAPE02799,46.06476,11.764481,507
SHAPE02799,46.06419,11.764269,508
SHAPE02799,46.06395,11.764188,509
SHAPE02799,46.063435,11.76406,510
SHAPE02799,46.063168,11.764003,511
SHAPE02799,46.06293,11.763959,512
SHAPE02799,46.062706,11.763927,513
SHAPE02799,46.062565,11.763948,514
SHAPE02799,46.06241,11.763966,515
SHAPE02799,46.0622,11.763947,516
SHAPE02799,46.06204,11.763888,517
SHAPE02799,46.06188,11.763762,518
SHAPE02799,46.061672,11.76353,519
SHAPE02799,46.061577,11.763427,520
SHAPE02799,46.06151,11.763387,521
SHAPE02799,46.06143,11.763354,522
SHAPE02799,46.061306,11.76335,523
SHAPE02799,46.061165,11.763369,524
SHAPE02799,46.060993,11.763472,525
SHAPE02799,46.060883,11.76352,526
SHAPE02799,46.060814,11.763529,527
SHAPE02799,46.06075,11.7635,528
SHAPE02799,46.060722,11.763471,529
SHAPE02799,46.060703,11.763416,530
SHAPE02799,46.06068,11.763334,531
SHAPE02799,46.060635,11.763173,532
SHAPE02799,46.060635,11.763173,533
SHAPE02799,46.06048,11.762597,534
SHAPE02799,46.060455,11.762558,535
SHAPE02799,46.06043,11.762538,536
SHAPE02799,46.0604,11.762519,537
SHAPE02799,46.060337,11.762507,538
SHAPE02799,46.059986,11.762608,539
SHAPE02799,46.059628,11.762859,540
SHAPE02799,46.05941,11.763051,541
SHAPE02799,46.0593,11.763241,542
SHAPE02799,46.05915,11.763461,543
SHAPE02799,46.059048,11.763656,544
SHAPE02799,46.05894,11.763713,545
SHAPE02799,46.05882,11.763734,546
SHAPE02799,46.058437,11.763609,547
SHAPE02799,46.058064,11.763317,548
SHAPE02799,46.0579,11.763128,549
SHAPE02799,46.0571,11.762728,550
SHAPE02799,46.05682,11.762683,551
SHAPE02799,46.05656,11.762736,552
SHAPE02799,46.05633,11.762892,553
SHAPE02799,46.056015,11.763101,554
SHAPE02799,46.055843,11.76315,555
SHAPE02799,46.055637,11.763104,556
SHAPE02799,46.05513,11.762883,557
SHAPE02799,46.05495,11.762745,558
SHAPE02799,46.054867,11.762592,559
SHAPE02799,46.054775,11.762436,560
SHAPE02799,46.054474,11.762446,561
SHAPE02799,46.054325,11.762631,562
SHAPE02799,46.05421,11.762822,563
SHAPE02799,46.054073,11.762956,564
SHAPE02799,46.053894,11.76299,565
SHAPE02799,46.053562,11.763189,566
SHAPE02799,46.053207,11.763456,567
SHAPE02799,46.05304,11.763493,568
SHAPE02799,46.05268,11.76349,569
SHAPE02799,46.052353,11.763499,570
SHAPE02799,46.0522,11.763547,571
SHAPE02799,46.05209,11.763613,572
SHAPE02799,46.051903,11.763773,573
SHAPE02799,46.05173,11.763908,574
SHAPE02799,46.05165,11.763909,575
SHAPE02799,46.051533,11.763868,576
SHAPE02799,46.051395,11.763692,577
SHAPE02799,46.05122,11.763375,578
SHAPE02799,46.050785,11.763119,579
SHAPE02799,46.050545,11.762942,580
SHAPE02799,46.0503,11.762749,581
SHAPE02799,46.05008,11.762595,582
SHAPE02799,46.04992,11.762547,583
SHAPE02799,46.049137,11.762582,584
SHAPE02799,46.0487,11.762625,585
SHAPE02799,46.048492,11.762671,586
SHAPE02799,46.04836,11.762645,587
SHAPE02799,46.048183,11.762552,588
SHAPE02799,46.047684,11.762118,589
SHAPE02799,46.04717,11.761706,590
SHAPE02799,46.04658,11.761263,591
SHAPE02799,46.046356,11.761168,592
SHAPE02799,46.04611,11.761137,593
SHAPE02799,46.045654,11.761164,594
SHAPE02799,46.045433,11.761232,595
SHAPE02799,46.04524,11.761312,596
SHAPE02799,46.044727,11.76153,597
SHAPE02799,46.044304,11.761678,598
SHAPE02799,46.04405,11.76178,599
SHAPE02799,46.043858,11.761908,600
SHAPE02799,46.0436,11.762125,601
SHAPE02799,46.042747,11.762819,602
SHAPE02799,46.04235,11.763078,603
SHAPE02799,46.04196,11.763289,604
SHAPE02799,46.041565,11.763459,605
SHAPE02799,46.04113,11.763597,606
SHAPE02799,46.040726,11.763653,607
SHAPE02799,46.04013,11.763638,608
SHAPE02799,46.039856,11.763644,609
SHAPE02799,46.0396,11.763669,610
SHAPE02799,46.038734,11.763863,611
SHAPE02799,46.03852,11.763877,612
SHAPE02799,46.03838,11.763809,613
SHAPE02799,46.038235,11.763659,614
SHAPE02799,46.03793,11.763177,615
SHAPE02799,46.03776,11.762898,616
SHAPE02799,46.03759,11.762694,617
SHAPE02799,46.037354,11.762531,618
SHAPE02799,46.037197,11.762368,619
SHAPE02799,46.037018,11.762092,620
SHAPE02799,46.03684,11.761821,621
SHAPE02799,46.036682,11.761652,622
SHAPE02799,46.036507,11.761521,623
SHAPE02799,46.036446,11.761498,624
SHAPE02799,46.036446,11.761498,625
SHAPE02799,46.036022,11.761348,626
SHAPE02799,46.03584,11.761281,627
SHAPE02799,46.03519,11.761036,628
SHAPE02799,46.034866,11.760935,629
SHAPE02799,46.034405,11.760935,630
SHAPE02799,46.03415,11.761009,631
SHAPE02799,46.03363,11.761265,632
SHAPE02799,46.033077,11.761536,633
SHAPE02799,46.032738,11.761615,634
SHAPE02799,46.03251,11.761671,635
SHAPE02799,46.032406,11.761689,636
SHAPE02799,46.0323,11.761691,637
SHAPE02799,46.032295,11.76169,638
SHAPE02799,46.032253,11.761685,639
SHAPE02799,46.03221,11.761678,640
SHAPE02799,46.032192,11.761614,641
SHAPE02799,46.032158,11.761562,642
SHAPE02799,46.032116,11.761527,643
SHAPE02799,46.03207,11.761513,644
SHAPE02799,46.03202,11.76152,645
SHAPE02799,46.031975,11.761549,646
SHAPE02799,46.03194,11.761596,647
SHAPE02799,46.031914,11.761661,648
SHAPE02799,46.03191,11.761705,649
SHAPE02799,46.031906,11.761732,650
SHAPE02799,46.031914,11.761806,651
SHAPE02799,46.031876,11.761869,652
SHAPE02799,46.03183,11.761933,653
SHAPE02799,46.031765,11.762011,654
SHAPE02799,46.031746,11.762024,655
SHAPE02799,46.031643,11.762098,656
SHAPE02799,46.031536,11.762153,657
SHAPE02799,46.03141,11.762209,658
SHAPE02799,46.0313,11.76226,659
SHAPE02799,46.030403,11.762564,660
SHAPE02799,46.02997,11.762703,661
SHAPE02799,46.029755,11.762772,662
SHAPE02799,46.029686,11.762852,663
SHAPE02799,46.02965,11.762942,664
SHAPE02799,46.02965,11.762942,665
SHAPE02799,46.02964,11.762982,666
SHAPE02799,46.029644,11.763047,667
SHAPE02799,46.029686,11.763582,668
SHAPE02799,46.02969,11.763655,669
SHAPE02799,46.02969,11.763688,670
SHAPE02799,46.029682,11.76372,671
SHAPE02799,46.02967,11.763745,672
SHAPE02799,46.02966,11.763763,673
SHAPE02799,46.029633,11.763776,674
SHAPE02799,46.02961,11.763778,675
SHAPE02799,46.029465,11.763788,676
SHAPE02799,46.02937,11.763803,677
SHAPE02799,46.02927,11.763826,678
SHAPE02799,46.029076,11.763873,679
SHAPE02799,46.028957,11.763929,680
SHAPE02799,46.028793,11.764047,681
SHAPE02799,46.028633,11.764226,682
SHAPE02799,46.02827,11.764557,683
SHAPE02799,46.028126,11.764687,684
SHAPE02799,46.027905,11.764807,685
SHAPE02799,46.027687,11.764959,686
SHAPE02799,46.027576,11.764989,687
SHAPE02799,46.027367,11.764973,688
SHAPE02799,46.026928,11.764902,689
SHAPE02799,46.026672,11.765062,690
SHAPE02799,46.026485,11.7652,691
SHAPE02799,46.026196,11.765297,692
SHAPE02799,46.02573,11.765465,693
SHAPE02799,46.025295,11.76569,694
SHAPE02799,46.025185,11.765825,695
SHAPE02799,46.024742,11.766302,696
SHAPE02799,46.02457,11.766539,697
SHAPE02799,46.02445,11.766823,698
SHAPE02799,46.02433,11.767147,699
SHAPE02799,46.022923,11.772798,700
SHAPE02799,46.022606,11.774055,701
SHAPE02799,46.022198,11.775671,702
SHAPE02799,46.02211,11.775983,703
SHAPE02799,46.02206,11.776191,704
SHAPE02799,46.022007,11.77644,705
SHAPE02799,46.02195,11.776806,706
SHAPE02799,46.021843,11.777457,707
SHAPE02799,46.02175,11.778101,708
SHAPE02799,46.021713,11.778313,709
SHAPE02799,46.021667,11.778491,710
SHAPE02799,46.02161,11.778654,711
SHAPE02799,46.02155,11.778806,712
SHAPE02799,46.021187,11.779692,713
SHAPE02799,46.02094,11.780262,714
SHAPE02799,46.021114,11.780437,715
SHAPE02799,46.02115,11.780486,716
SHAPE02799,46.021183,11.780552,717
SHAPE02799,46.02121,11.780627,718
SHAPE02799,46.02123,11.780721,719
SHAPE02799,46.021233,11.780817,720
SHAPE02799,46.02122,11.780931,721
SHAPE02799,46.0212,11.781079,722
SHAPE02799,46.021137,11.781459,723
SHAPE02799,46.021137,11.781459,724
SHAPE02799,46.02081,11.783486,725
SHAPE02799,46.020622,11.784642,726
SHAPE02799,46.020557,11.785058,727
SHAPE02799,46.020203,11.787159,728
SHAPE02799,46.019665,11.790717,729
SHAPE02799,46.01961,11.791053,730
SHAPE02799,46.019505,11.791769,731
SHAPE02799,46.019436,11.792233,732
SHAPE02799,46.019268,11.79323,733
SHAPE02799,46.019253,11.793316,734
SHAPE02799,46.019234,11.793404,735
SHAPE02799,46.01921,11.793493,736
SHAPE02799,46.01918,11.793589,737
SHAPE02799,46.01906,11.793852,738
SHAPE02799,46.018986,11.793966,739
SHAPE02799,46.018913,11.794059,740
SHAPE02799,46.01822,11.794707,741
SHAPE02799,46.01797,11.795043,742
SHAPE02799,46.01783,11.795361,743
SHAPE02799,46.017487,11.796398,744
SHAPE02799,46.01733,11.796892,745
SHAPE02799,46.017246,11.797191,746
SHAPE02799,46.017063,11.797845,747
SHAPE02799,46.01694,11.79831,748
SHAPE02799,46.016895,11.798491,749
SHAPE02799,46.01683,11.798747,750
SHAPE02799,46.01673,11.79913,751
SHAPE02799,46.01667,11.79946,752
SHAPE02799,46.01664,11.79973,753
SHAPE02799,46.01664,11.800035,754
SHAPE02799,46.01671,11.800753,755
SHAPE02799,46.01674,11.80093,756
SHAPE02799,46.016808,11.80123,757
SHAPE02799,46.016853,11.801442,758
SHAPE02799,46.01684,11.801647,759
SHAPE02799,46.01679,11.801827,760
SHAPE02799,46.016697,11.802166,761
SHAPE02799,46.016666,11.802258,762
SHAPE02799,46.016666,11.802258,763
SHAPE02799,46.016582,11.802533,764
SHAPE02799,46.01654,11.802669,765
SHAPE02799,46.016468,11.80292,766
SHAPE02799,46.016373,11.803212,767
SHAPE02799,46.01572,11.805279,768
SHAPE02799,46.015663,11.80546,769
SHAPE02799,46.01548,11.806042,770
SHAPE02799,46.014545,11.809173,771
SHAPE02799,46.014153,11.81049,772
SHAPE02799,46.013252,11.813505,773
SHAPE02799,46.012737,11.815106,774
SHAPE02799,46.012394,11.816168,775
SHAPE02799,46.01203,11.817147,776
SHAPE02799,46.0118,11.817693,777
SHAPE02799,46.011253,11.819021,778
SHAPE02799,46.011124,11.819381,779
SHAPE02799,46.011093,11.81953,780
SHAPE02799,46.01101,11.819868,781
SHAPE02799,46.01094,11.820167,782
SHAPE02799,46.0109,11.820486,783
SHAPE02799,46.010845,11.821051,784
SHAPE02799,46.010857,11.822284,785
SHAPE02799,46.01082,11.822849,786
SHAPE02799,46.01054,11.824587,787
SHAPE02799,46.010326,11.825748,788
SHAPE02799,46.01004,11.826949,789
SHAPE02799,46.00987,11.827703,790
SHAPE02799,46.00984,11.828022,791
SHAPE02799,46.009792,11.829327,792
SHAPE02799,46.00979,11.82968,793
SHAPE02799,46.009674,11.830185,794
SHAPE02799,46.009502,11.830574,795
SHAPE02799,46.009365,11.830816,796
SHAPE02799,46.009296,11.830916,797
SHAPE02799,46.009193,11.831021,798
SHAPE02799,46.008785,11.831423,799
SHAPE02799,46.008713,11.831484,800
SHAPE02799,46.00869,11.831503,801
SHAPE02799,46.00869,11.831503,802
SHAPE02799,46.00858,11.831592,803
SHAPE02799,46.00849,11.831468,804
SHAPE02799,46.008453,11.831415,805
SHAPE02799,46.00816,11.831013,806
SHAPE02799,46.007965,11.83074,807
SHAPE02799,46.00789,11.830715,808
SHAPE02799,46.007805,11.830703,809
SHAPE02799,46.007786,11.830153,810
SHAPE02799,46.00778,11.829554,811
SHAPE02799,46.007763,11.829255,812
SHAPE02799,46.007744,11.829098,813
SHAPE02799,46.00772,11.828973,814
SHAPE02799,46.007698,11.828854,815
SHAPE02799,46.00766,11.828675,816
SHAPE02799,46.007496,11.828007,817
SHAPE02799,46.007347,11.827363,818
SHAPE02799,46.00726,11.827047,819
SHAPE02799,46.0071,11.82646,820
SHAPE02799,46.006992,11.826133,821
SHAPE02799,46.006905,11.825867,822
SHAPE02799,46.00671,11.825267,823
SHAPE02799,46.006607,11.824844,824
SHAPE02799,46.006573,11.824714,825
SHAPE02799,46.00633,11.823761,826
SHAPE02799,46.006226,11.82332,827
SHAPE02799,46.006107,11.822743,828
SHAPE02799,46.005936,11.821743,829
SHAPE02799,46.00568,11.820244,830
SHAPE02799,46.00558,11.819687,831
SHAPE02799,46.005543,11.819556,832
SHAPE02799,46.005505,11.819447,833
SHAPE02799,46.00546,11.819341,834
SHAPE02799,46.005318,11.819021,835
SHAPE02799,46.004997,11.818282,836
SHAPE02799,46.00445,11.817046,837
SHAPE02799,46.004337,11.816743,838
SHAPE02799,46.004223,11.816386,839
SHAPE02799,46.004044,11.815829,840
SHAPE02799,46.00287,11.811926,841
SHAPE02799,46.00275,11.811588,842
SHAPE02799,46.00258,11.811006,843
SHAPE02799,46.002266,11.811195,844
SHAPE02799,46.00212,11.811219,845
SHAPE02799,46.002014,11.811173,846
SHAPE02799,46.001934,11.81111,847
SHAPE02799,46.001854,11.81095,848
SHAPE02799,46.001774,11.810528,849
SHAPE02799,46.001736,11.810021,850
SHAPE02799,46.001663,11.808871,851
SHAPE02799,46.00161,11.808345,852
SHAPE02799,46.00155,11.807821,853
SHAPE02799,46.00146,11.80729,854
SHAPE02799,46.001354,11.806873,855
SHAPE02799,46.00118,11.806298,856
SHAPE02799,46.00094,11.805635,857
SHAPE02799,46.000847,11.805463,858
SHAPE02799,46.000595,11.805004,859
SHAPE02799,45.99995,11.804139,860
SHAPE02799,45.998783,11.802576,861
SHAPE02799,45.998272,11.801764,862
SHAPE02799,45.996887,11.799559,863
SHAPE02799,45.996536,11.798999,864
SHAPE02799,45.9961,11.798291,865
SHAPE02799,45.995834,11.797855,866
SHAPE02799,45.995285,11.796966,867
SHAPE02799,45.99444,11.795439,868
SHAPE02799,45.993443,11.793324,869
SHAPE02799,45.99278,11.792239,870
SHAPE02799,45.991108,11.790615,871
SHAPE02799,45.990795,11.79024,872
SHAPE02799,45.99019,11.789363,873
SHAPE02799,45.989952,11.789042,874
SHAPE02799,45.989857,11.788916,875
SHAPE02799,45.98976,11.788799,876
SHAPE02799,45.989643,11.788683,877
SHAPE02799,45.989517,11.788571,878
SHAPE02799,45.9893,11.78841,879
SHAPE02799,45.98907,11.78826,880
SHAPE02799,45.988773,11.788063,881
SHAPE02799,45.988274,11.78776,882
SHAPE02799,45.98755,11.787286,883
SHAPE02799,45.987328,11.787148,884
SHAPE02799,45.987118,11.787007,885
SHAPE02799,45.984386,11.785267,886
SHAPE02799,45.98406,11.78497,887
SHAPE02799,45.98374,11.784648,888
SHAPE02799,45.983498,11.784337,889
SHAPE02799,45.983246,11.783959,890
SHAPE02799,45.9831,11.783708,891
SHAPE02799,45.982975,11.783438,892
SHAPE02799,45.98281,11.783036,893
SHAPE02799,45.982655,11.782557,894
SHAPE02799,45.982544,11.782144,895
SHAPE02799,45.98242,11.781652,896
SHAPE02799,45.98174,11.779164,897
SHAPE02799,45.98144,11.778306,898
SHAPE02799,45.98118,11.777655,899
SHAPE02799,45.980663,11.77644,900
SHAPE02799,45.980373,11.775673,901
SHAPE02799,45.980278,11.775335,902
SHAPE02799,45.9802,11.77502,903
SHAPE02799,45.980137,11.774646,904
SHAPE02799,45.980087,11.774254,905
SHAPE02799,45.98005,11.773685,906
SHAPE02799,45.98005,11.773279,907
SHAPE02799,45.980076,11.772791,908
SHAPE02799,45.98024,11.771306,909
SHAPE02799,45.980263,11.770473,910
SHAPE02799,45.98013,11.766885,911
SHAPE02799,45.980057,11.764623,912
SHAPE02799,45.980034,11.764108,913
SHAPE02799,45.979977,11.763509,914
SHAPE02799,45.979877,11.762919,915
SHAPE02799,45.979736,11.762421,916
SHAPE02799,45.979553,11.761908,917
SHAPE02799,45.979404,11.761585,918
SHAPE02799,45.979298,11.761367,919
SHAPE02799,45.97905,11.760926,920
SHAPE02799,45.978607,11.760406,921
SHAPE02799,45.978436,11.760243,922
SHAPE02799,45.978283,11.760116,923
SHAPE02799,45.977917,11.759874,924
SHAPE02799,45.97769,11.759754,925
SHAPE02799,45.97754,11.759695,926
SHAPE02799,45.977436,11.759656,927
SHAPE02799,45.97733,11.759614,928
SHAPE02799,45.976322,11.75939,929
SHAPE02799,45.973072,11.758916,930
SHAPE02799,45.972664,11.758856,931
SHAPE02799,45.972122,11.758735,932
SHAPE02799,45.9716,11.758518,933
SHAPE02799,45.971107,11.758216,934
SHAPE02799,45.971004,11.758111,935
SHAPE02799,45.970684,11.757801,936
SHAPE02799,45.970448,11.757524,937
SHAPE02799,45.970184,11.757139,938
SHAPE02799,45.969418,11.755467,939
SHAPE02799,45.968773,11.754064,940
SHAPE02799,45.95384,11.721352,941
SHAPE02799,45.953796,11.721123,942
SHAPE02799,45.953777,11.720944,943
SHAPE02799,45.953766,11.720751,944
SHAPE02799,45.953766,11.720664,945
SHAPE02799,45.95377,11.720571,946
SHAPE02799,45.953777,11.720505,947
SHAPE02799,45.953815,11.720366,948
SHAPE02799,45.953876,11.720184,949
SHAPE02799,45.954117,11.719557,950
SHAPE02799,45.95428,11.719116,951
SHAPE02799,45.95432,11.718948,952
SHAPE02799,45.95435,11.718737,953
SHAPE02799,45.954388,11.718266,954
SHAPE02799,45.954453,11.717855,955
SHAPE02799,45.954502,11.717398,956
SHAPE02799,45.95457,11.716338,957
SHAPE02799,45.954617,11.715792,958
SHAPE02799,45.954742,11.714965,959
SHAPE02799,45.954845,11.714468,960
SHAPE02799,45.955013,11.713964,961
SHAPE02799,45.955185,11.713611,962
SHAPE02799,45.955482,11.713098,963
SHAPE02799,45.955795,11.712643,964
SHAPE02799,45.956112,11.712202,965
SHAPE02799,45.956326,11.711902,966
SHAPE02799,45.956528,11.711654,967
SHAPE02799,45.957832,11.71042,968
SHAPE02799,45.958645,11.709667,969
SHAPE02799,45.959442,11.708957,970
SHAPE02799,45.95969,11.708735,971
SHAPE02799,45.95985,11.70863,972
SHAPE02799,45.960186,11.708363,973
SHAPE02799,45.960148,11.708298,974
SHAPE02799,45.961468,11.707147,975
SHAPE02799,45.96164,11.706977,976
SHAPE02799,45.961815,11.706784,977
SHAPE02799,45.962006,11.706551,978
SHAPE02799,45.962383,11.706038,979
SHAPE02799,45.96271,11.705512,980
SHAPE02799,45.96297,11.705002,981
SHAPE02799,45.96319,11.704487,982
SHAPE02799,45.963398,11.703826,983
SHAPE02799,45.963585,11.703182,984
SHAPE02799,45.963806,11.702328,985
SHAPE02799,45.96394,11.701693,986
SHAPE02799,45.964046,11.700661,987
SHAPE02799,45.964066,11.699974,988
SHAPE02799,45.96403,11.699163,989
SHAPE02799,45.963936,11.698408,990
SHAPE02799,45.963406,11.695612,991
SHAPE02799,45.96339,11.694322,992
SHAPE02799,45.963562,11.692944,993
SHAPE02799,45.96379,11.692084,994
SHAPE02799,45.964252,11.690953,995
SHAPE02799,45.96558,11.68846,996
SHAPE02799,45.966053,11.687666,997
SHAPE02799,45.966633,11.686906,998
SHAPE02799,45.967354,11.686232,999
SHAPE02799,45.968044,11.685674,1000
SHAPE02799,45.968678,11.68521,1001
SHAPE02799,45.969196,11.684942,1002
SHAPE02799,45.969536,11.684797,1003
SHAPE02799,45.970814,11.684317,1004
SHAPE02799,45.971687,11.683785,1005
SHAPE02799,45.974556,11.68179,1006
SHAPE02799,45.97555,11.681049,1007
SHAPE02799,45.976753,11.679793,1008
SHAPE02799,45.97735,11.679233,1009
SHAPE02799,45.977837,11.678859,1010
SHAPE02799,45.978317,11.678593,1011
SHAPE02799,45.980167,11.677828,1012
SHAPE02799,45.98227,11.676988,1013
SHAPE02799,45.983463,11.676483,1014
SHAPE02799,45.984413,11.67593,1015
SHAPE02799,45.985256,11.675245,1016
SHAPE02799,45.985603,11.674948,1017
SHAPE02799,45.988167,11.672152,1018
SHAPE02799,45.991425,11.669078,1019
SHAPE02799,45.99251,11.668139,1020
SHAPE02799,45.99367,11.667356,1021
SHAPE02799,45.99491,11.666682,1022
SHAPE02799,45.996162,11.666183,1023
SHAPE02799,45.996414,11.666083,1024
SHAPE02799,45.997025,11.66584,1025
SHAPE02799,45.997425,11.66568,1026
SHAPE02799,45.997753,11.665549,1027
SHAPE02799,45.99844,11.665275,1028
SHAPE02799,45.999565,11.664824,1029
SHAPE02799,46.000122,11.664568,1030
SHAPE02799,46.000652,11.664216,1031
SHAPE02799,46.001328,11.663631,1032
SHAPE02799,46.00159,11.663344,1033
SHAPE02799,46.00205,11.66272,1034
SHAPE02799,46.002445,11.662066,1035
SHAPE02799,46.002728,11.661469,1036
SHAPE02799,46.002945,11.660975,1037
SHAPE02799,46.003166,11.66028,1038
SHAPE02799,46.003365,11.659516,1039
SHAPE02799,46.003548,11.658807,1040
SHAPE02799,46.005074,11.652698,1041
SHAPE02799,46.00531,11.652034,1042
SHAPE02799,46.005543,11.651437,1043
SHAPE02799,46.00571,11.651077,1044
SHAPE02799,46.00592,11.650728,1045
SHAPE02799,46.006145,11.650405,1046
SHAPE02799,46.006435,11.650035,1047
SHAPE02799,46.00671,11.649725,1048
SHAPE02799,46.006763,11.649682,1049
SHAPE02799,46.006805,11.649575,1050
SHAPE02799,46.006855,11.649469,1051
SHAPE02799,46.00724,11.648888,1052
SHAPE02799,46.007797,11.648088,1053
SHAPE02799,46.008263,11.647275,1054
SHAPE02799,46.010105,11.644795,1055
SHAPE02799,46.010647,11.643874,1056
SHAPE02799,46.011143,11.642766,1057
SHAPE02799,46.011513,11.641633,1058
SHAPE02799,46.011765,11.640558,1059
SHAPE02799,46.011936,11.639338,1060
SHAPE02799,46.012016,11.637881,1061
SHAPE02799,46.012077,11.636723,1062
SHAPE02799,46.01225,11.633478,1063
SHAPE02799,46.012337,11.631804,1064
SHAPE02799,46.0124,11.631369,1065
SHAPE02799,46.012424,11.631193,1066
SHAPE02799,46.012608,11.630022,1067
SHAPE02799,46.012817,11.628775,1068
SHAPE02799,46.015068,11.615178,1069
SHAPE02799,46.01533,11.614139,1070
SHAPE02799,46.01562,11.613233,1071
SHAPE02799,46.015713,11.612995,1072
SHAPE02799,46.01592,11.61249,1073
SHAPE02799,46.01601,11.612297,1074
SHAPE02799,46.016426,11.611584,1075
SHAPE02799,46.01677,11.611057,1076
SHAPE02799,46.017483,11.610059,1077
SHAPE02799,46.018314,11.60903,1078
SHAPE02799,46.018745,11.608508,1079
SHAPE02799,46.019127,11.607985,1080
SHAPE02799,46.019386,11.607553,1081
SHAPE02799,46.019672,11.606712,1082
SHAPE02799,46.02012,11.605066,1083
SHAPE02799,46.02056,11.603489,1084
SHAPE02799,46.02106,11.60148,1085
SHAPE02799,46.021267,11.600769,1086
SHAPE02799,46.021507,11.600011,1087
SHAPE02799,46.021717,11.59936,1088
SHAPE02799,46.022236,11.597803,1089
SHAPE02799,46.023064,11.595269,1090
SHAPE02799,46.023365,11.594467,1091
SHAPE02799,46.023735,11.593609,1092
SHAPE02799,46.026466,11.588447,1093
SHAPE02799,46.02695,11.587543,1094
SHAPE02799,46.02752,11.586479,1095
SHAPE02799,46.02798,11.585614,1096
SHAPE02799,46.028896,11.583922,1097
SHAPE02799,46.029617,11.582448,1098
SHAPE02799,46.0299,11.581774,1099
SHAPE02799,46.030132,11.581065,1100
SHAPE02799,46.03034,11.580429,1101
SHAPE02799,46.030518,11.579762,1102
SHAPE02799,46.031475,11.57595,1103
SHAPE02799,46.03203,11.573725,1104
SHAPE02799,46.033092,11.569495,1105
SHAPE02799,46.03353,11.567783,1106
SHAPE02799,46.033966,11.566157,1107
SHAPE02799,46.03407,11.565803,1108
SHAPE02799,46.034363,11.564992,1109
SHAPE02799,46.034634,11.564281,1110
SHAPE02799,46.034847,11.563734,1111
SHAPE02799,46.035053,11.563223,1112
SHAPE02799,46.03512,11.563046,1113
SHAPE02799,46.036087,11.560628,1114
SHAPE02799,46.03686,11.558566,1115
SHAPE02799,46.03703,11.558137,1116
SHAPE02799,46.03786,11.555996,1117
SHAPE02799,46.037888,11.555932,1118
SHAPE02799,46.03881,11.553679,1119
SHAPE02799,46.03976,11.551186,1120
SHAPE02799,46.040016,11.550542,1121
SHAPE02799,46.040443,11.549476,1122
SHAPE02799,46.040825,11.548553,1123
SHAPE02799,46.043617,11.541515,1124
SHAPE02799,46.045006,11.538027,1125
SHAPE02799,46.046345,11.534548,1126
SHAPE02799,46.04676,11.533545,1127
SHAPE02799,46.047085,11.532718,1128
SHAPE02799,46.047604,11.531404,1129
SHAPE02799,46.04777,11.530927,1130
SHAPE02799,46.04795,11.530292,1131
SHAPE02799,46.04812,11.529716,1132
SHAPE02799,46.048252,11.529118,1133
SHAPE02799,46.04878,11.526797,1134
SHAPE02799,46.048897,11.526279,1135
SHAPE02799,46.049053,11.525576,1136
SHAPE02799,46.049355,11.524177,1137
SHAPE02799,46.04977,11.522279,1138
SHAPE02799,46.049812,11.522077,1139
SHAPE02799,46.05013,11.52063,1140
SHAPE02799,46.05035,11.51963,1141
SHAPE02799,46.050404,11.519396,1142
SHAPE02799,46.05088,11.517328,1143
SHAPE02799,46.051243,11.515723,1144
SHAPE02799,46.051388,11.51512,1145
SHAPE02799,46.051506,11.514597,1146
SHAPE02799,46.05156,11.514321,1147
SHAPE02799,46.051613,11.514094,1148
SHAPE02799,46.051655,11.513902,1149
SHAPE02799,46.05186,11.512957,1150
SHAPE02799,46.05201,11.512305,1151
SHAPE02799,46.05206,11.512005,1152
SHAPE02799,46.052097,11.511791,1153
SHAPE02799,46.0521,11.511747,1154
SHAPE02799,46.052177,11.511274,1155
SHAPE02799,46.05223,11.510732,1156
SHAPE02799,46.05223,11.510504,1157
SHAPE02799,46.05223,11.510305,1158
SHAPE02799,46.05222,11.510123,1159
SHAPE02799,46.0522,11.509976,1160
SHAPE02799,46.05212,11.509624,1161
SHAPE02799,46.051834,11.50831,1162
SHAPE02799,46.05169,11.507639,1163
SHAPE02799,46.051632,11.507369,1164
SHAPE02799,46.051323,11.505861,1165
SHAPE02799,46.050735,11.502726,1166
SHAPE02799,46.050625,11.502159,1167
SHAPE02799,46.050583,11.501851,1168
SHAPE02799,46.05048,11.500916,1169
SHAPE02799,46.05046,11.500082,1170
SHAPE02799,46.050488,11.499125,1171
SHAPE02799,46.050602,11.497617,1172
SHAPE02799,46.050686,11.49656,1173
SHAPE02799,46.050797,11.496177,1174
SHAPE02799,46.050865,11.495434,1175
SHAPE02799,46.050903,11.495132,1176
SHAPE02799,46.051006,11.494765,1177
SHAPE02799,46.05111,11.49441,1178
SHAPE02799,46.05122,11.493996,1179
SHAPE02799,46.051273,11.493711,1180
SHAPE02799,46.051434,11.493742,1181
SHAPE02799,46.051502,11.493766,1182
SHAPE02799,46.051537,11.493787,1183
SHAPE02799,46.051605,11.493827,1184
SHAPE02799,46.051647,11.493862,1185
SHAPE02799,46.051754,11.494024,1186
SHAPE02799,46.05179,11.494098,1187
SHAPE02799,46.051826,11.494183,1188
SHAPE02799,46.05185,11.494249,1189
SHAPE02799,46.051857,11.494284,1190
SHAPE02799,46.05188,11.494327,1191
SHAPE02799,46.051914,11.494349,1192
SHAPE02799,46.051952,11.494348,1193
SHAPE02799,46.051975,11.494333,1194
SHAPE02799,46.052002,11.49429,1195
SHAPE02799,46.052013,11.494232,1196
SHAPE02799,46.052002,11.494175,1197
SHAPE02799,46.05198,11.494143,1198
SHAPE02799,46.05198,11.494031,1199
SHAPE02799,46.05197,11.493827,1200
SHAPE02799,46.05198,11.493762,1201
SHAPE02799,46.052,11.493547,1202
SHAPE02799,46.052032,11.493173,1203
SHAPE02799,46.052044,11.493084,1204
SHAPE02799,46.05207,11.492773,1205
SHAPE02799,46.052094,11.492586,1206
SHAPE02799,46.0521,11.492509,1207
SHAPE02799,46.052147,11.492165,1208
SHAPE02799,46.052155,11.49209,1209
SHAPE02799,46.05221,11.491707,1210
SHAPE02799,46.052254,11.491399,1211
SHAPE02799,46.052357,11.490758,1212
SHAPE02799,46.052483,11.489922,1213
SHAPE02799,46.052505,11.489779,1214
SHAPE02799,46.052513,11.48972,1215
SHAPE02799,46.052647,11.488672,1216
SHAPE02799,46.0529,11.48686,1217
SHAPE02799,46.053165,11.484972,1218
SHAPE02799,46.05346,11.482938,1219
SHAPE02799,46.053684,11.481357,1220
SHAPE02799,46.05386,11.48009,1221
SHAPE02799,46.053932,11.47958,1222
SHAPE02799,46.05398,11.479205,1223
SHAPE02799,46.054188,11.477757,1224
SHAPE02799,46.054436,11.475991,1225
SHAPE02799,46.054485,11.475545,1226
SHAPE02799,46.054623,11.4749,1227
SHAPE02799,46.054665,11.474778,1228
SHAPE02799,46.05472,11.474674,1229
SHAPE02799,46.054768,11.474607,1230
SHAPE02799,46.054855,11.474506,1231
SHAPE02799,46.05489,11.474472,1232
SHAPE02799,46.054916,11.47442,1233
SHAPE02799,46.05493,11.474359,1234
SHAPE02799,46.054935,11.474294,1235
SHAPE02799,46.054924,11.47423,1236
SHAPE02799,46.05491,11.474183,1237
SHAPE02799,46.05486,11.474053,1238
SHAPE02799,46.054832,11.473939,1239
SHAPE02799,46.05482,11.473844,1240
SHAPE02799,46.054836,11.473723,1241
SHAPE02799,46.05505,11.472418,1242
SHAPE02799,46.05523,11.471247,1243
SHAPE02799,46.05525,11.47111,1244
SHAPE02799,46.05527,11.470987,1245
SHAPE02799,46.055294,11.47077,1246
SHAPE02799,46.055305,11.470744,1247
SHAPE02799,46.055313,11.470716,1248
SHAPE02799,46.055317,11.470671,1249
SHAPE02799,46.055305,11.470628,1250
SHAPE02799,46.055298,11.470608,1251
SHAPE02799,46.055286,11.470591,1252
SHAPE02799,46.055275,11.470576,1253
SHAPE02799,46.05526,11.470566,1254
SHAPE02799,46.05525,11.470559,1255
SHAPE02799,46.055233,11.470556,1256
SHAPE02799,46.05522,11.470556,1257
SHAPE02799,46.055202,11.470541,1258
SHAPE02799,46.055195,11.470528,1259
SHAPE02799,46.055187,11.470505,1260
SHAPE02799,46.055172,11.470465,1261
SHAPE02799,46.055153,11.470399,1262
SHAPE02799,46.055134,11.4702,1263
SHAPE02799,46.055126,11.470082,1264
SHAPE02799,46.055103,11.469893,1265
SHAPE02799,46.055088,11.469762,1266
SHAPE02799,46.055065,11.469592,1267
SHAPE02799,46.05503,11.46939,1268
SHAPE02799,46.05499,11.469152,1269
SHAPE02799,46.05495,11.46899,1270
SHAPE02799,46.05491,11.468797,1271
SHAPE02799,46.0548,11.468394,1272
SHAPE02799,46.0546,11.467835,1273
SHAPE02799,46.054264,11.466863,1274
SHAPE02799,46.054165,11.466599,1275
SHAPE02799,46.053947,11.465957,1276
SHAPE02799,46.05354,11.464726,1277
SHAPE02799,46.05332,11.464125,1278
SHAPE02799,46.053307,11.464084,1279
SHAPE02799,46.05324,11.463899,1280
SHAPE02799,46.05308,11.463428,1281
SHAPE02799,46.05304,11.46316,1282
SHAPE02799,46.05305,11.463131,1283
SHAPE02799,46.05305,11.463091,1284
SHAPE02799,46.053043,11.463053,1285
SHAPE02799,46.053024,11.463021,1286
SHAPE02799,46.053,11.463002,1287
SHAPE02799,46.05297,11.462997,1288
SHAPE02799,46.05294,11.463011,1289
SHAPE02799,46.052917,11.463041,1290
SHAPE02799,46.052906,11.463078,1291
SHAPE02799,46.052906,11.46312,1292
SHAPE02799,46.052914,11.463159,1293
SHAPE02799,46.052914,11.463159,1294
SHAPE02799,46.052937,11.46319,1295
SHAPE02799,46.052963,11.463207,1296
SHAPE02799,46.052994,11.463206,1297
SHAPE02799,46.05302,11.46319,1298
SHAPE02799,46.05304,11.46316,1299
SHAPE02799,46.05305,11.463131,1300
SHAPE02799,46.05305,11.463091,1301
SHAPE02799,46.053043,11.463053,1302
SHAPE02799,46.053024,11.463021,1303
SHAPE02799,46.053,11.463002,1304
SHAPE02799,46.05297,11.462997,1305
SHAPE02799,46.05286,11.462808,1306
SHAPE02799,46.05253,11.461846,1307
SHAPE02799,46.0525,11.461751,1308
SHAPE02799,46.05246,11.461607,1309
SHAPE02799,46.052357,11.461173,1310
SHAPE02799,46.052353,11.46116,1311
SHAPE02799,46.052277,11.460747,1312
SHAPE02799,46.052254,11.46062,1313
SHAPE02799,46.05223,11.460509,1314
SHAPE02799,46.05208,11.459632,1315
SHAPE02799,46.05202,11.459314,1316
SHAPE02799,46.05188,11.458528,1317
SHAPE02799,46.051865,11.458435,1318
SHAPE02799,46.051716,11.457706,1319
SHAPE02799,46.051704,11.457648,1320
SHAPE02799,46.051693,11.457589,1321
SHAPE02799,46.05161,11.457171,1322
SHAPE02799,46.05149,11.4566,1323
SHAPE02799,46.05146,11.456435,1324
SHAPE02799,46.051384,11.456004,1325
SHAPE02799,46.051327,11.455635,1326
SHAPE02799,46.051315,11.455283,1327
SHAPE02799,46.05134,11.454964,1328
SHAPE02799,46.051365,11.45482,1329
SHAPE02799,46.051403,11.454661,1330
SHAPE02799,46.051422,11.454598,1331
SHAPE02799,46.051445,11.454529,1332
SHAPE02799,46.051544,11.454264,1333
SHAPE02799,46.051582,11.454165,1334
SHAPE02799,46.051662,11.453963,1335
SHAPE02799,46.051785,11.453648,1336
SHAPE02799,46.051853,11.453478,1337
SHAPE02799,46.05187,11.453442,1338
SHAPE02799,46.052032,11.453039,1339
SHAPE02799,46.052242,11.452507,1340
SHAPE02799,46.052254,11.452478,1341
SHAPE02799,46.05228,11.452414,1342
SHAPE02799,46.05231,11.452334,1343
SHAPE02799,46.052406,11.452063,1344
SHAPE02799,46.052452,11.451918,1345
SHAPE02799,46.052517,11.45169,1346
SHAPE02799,46.052525,11.451653,1347
SHAPE02799,46.05256,11.451561,1348
SHAPE02799,46.0526,11.45147,1349
SHAPE02799,46.052658,11.451413,1350
SHAPE02799,46.052677,11.451411,1351
SHAPE02799,46.05273,11.451385,1352
SHAPE02799,46.052773,11.451332,1353
SHAPE02799,46.0528,11.451261,1354
SHAPE02799,46.052803,11.451195,1355
SHAPE02799,46.052795,11.451129,1356
SHAPE02799,46.052773,11.45107,1357
SHAPE02799,46.05275,11.451032,1358
SHAPE02799,46.052715,11.451004,1359
SHAPE02799,46.05268,11.450989,1360
SHAPE02799,46.052624,11.450992,1361
SHAPE02799,46.05257,11.451026,1362
SHAPE02799,46.052532,11.451087,1363
SHAPE02799,46.052513,11.451149,1364
SHAPE02799,46.05248,11.451191,1365
SHAPE02799,46.052433,11.451248,1366
SHAPE02799,46.05239,11.451285,1367
SHAPE02799,46.052296,11.451354,1368
SHAPE02799,46.052273,11.451351,1369
SHAPE02799,46.05187,11.451461,1370
SHAPE02799,46.051567,11.45144,1371
SHAPE02799,46.05098,11.451394,1372
SHAPE02799,46.050907,11.451374,1373
SHAPE02799,46.050865,11.451364,1374
SHAPE02799,46.050762,11.451285,1375
SHAPE02799,46.050697,11.451209,1376
SHAPE02799,46.050648,11.451116,1377
SHAPE02799,46.05061,11.451014,1378
SHAPE02799,46.050575,11.450907,1379
SHAPE02799,46.05053,11.450728,1380
SHAPE02799,46.050484,11.450452,1381
SHAPE02799,46.050434,11.449939,1382
SHAPE02799,46.050045,11.447287,1383
SHAPE02799,46.05,11.446973,1384
SHAPE02799,46.049774,11.445716,1385
SHAPE02799,46.049683,11.445261,1386
SHAPE02799,46.04934,11.443621,1387
SHAPE02799,46.049202,11.442926,1388
SHAPE02799,46.049183,11.442827,1389
SHAPE02799,46.04917,11.442769,1390
SHAPE02799,46.04902,11.442019,1391
SHAPE02799,46.049004,11.441935,1392
SHAPE02799,46.048904,11.441561,1393
SHAPE02799,46.04873,11.441017,1394
SHAPE02799,46.04823,11.439775,1395
SHAPE02799,46.047985,11.439229,1396
SHAPE02799,46.047665,11.438689,1397
SHAPE02799,46.04754,11.438525,1398
SHAPE02799,46.047405,11.438385,1399
SHAPE02799,46.047348,11.438314,1400
SHAPE02799,46.047127,11.438116,1401
SHAPE02799,46.046844,11.437845,1402
SHAPE02799,46.04674,11.437737,1403
SHAPE02799,46.046623,11.437589,1404
SHAPE02799,46.0465,11.437474,1405
SHAPE02799,46.04629,11.437283,1406
SHAPE02799,46.0462,11.43716,1407
SHAPE02799,46.046124,11.437016,1408
SHAPE02799,46.04606,11.436751,1409
SHAPE02799,46.04604,11.436558,1410
SHAPE02799,46.046036,11.436092,1411
SHAPE02799,46.04603,11.435758,1412
SHAPE02799,46.046005,11.435497,1413
SHAPE02799,46.04602,11.435379,1414
SHAPE02799,46.046135,11.434176,1415
SHAPE02799,46.04643,11.431859,1416
SHAPE02799,46.046574,11.430719,1417
SHAPE02799,46.046635,11.429848,1418
SHAPE02799,46.046642,11.429461,1419
SHAPE02799,46.046642,11.429071,1420
SHAPE02799,46.04663,11.428717,1421
SHAPE02799,46.046608,11.428329,1422
SHAPE02799,46.046467,11.427434,1423
SHAPE02799,46.04635,11.426929,1424
SHAPE02799,46.046253,11.42653,1425
SHAPE02799,46.046024,11.425754,1426
SHAPE02799,46.04585,11.425303,1427
SHAPE02799,46.045635,11.424881,1428
SHAPE02799,46.04536,11.424318,1429
SHAPE02799,46.045086,11.4238,1430
SHAPE02799,46.044056,11.421803,1431
SHAPE02799,46.0433,11.420373,1432
SHAPE02799,46.042522,11.41893,1433
SHAPE02799,46.042206,11.418347,1434
SHAPE02799,46.04172,11.417417,1435
SHAPE02799,46.041515,11.416954,1436
SHAPE02799,46.041317,11.416371,1437
SHAPE02799,46.040936,11.415229,1438
SHAPE02799,46.0403,11.41334,1439
SHAPE02799,46.040077,11.412511,1440
SHAPE02799,46.039898,11.411689,1441
SHAPE02799,46.039795,11.410804,1442
SHAPE02799,46.039635,11.408355,1443
SHAPE02799,46.039448,11.405621,1444
SHAPE02799,46.039387,11.404791,1445
SHAPE02799,46.039303,11.404134,1446
SHAPE02799,46.039196,11.403555,1447
SHAPE02799,46.03905,11.402977,1448
SHAPE02799,46.038895,11.402467,1449
SHAPE02799,46.03861,11.401726,1450
SHAPE02799,46.03843,11.40134,1451
SHAPE02799,46.038227,11.400962,1452
SHAPE02799,46.03762,11.399973,1453
SHAPE02799,46.037167,11.399247,1454
SHAPE02799,46.035885,11.397208,1455
SHAPE02799,46.035587,11.396732,1456
SHAPE02799,46.0354,11.396442,1457
SHAPE02799,46.03528,11.396243,1458
SHAPE02799,46.035015,11.395848,1459
SHAPE02799,46.034733,11.395439,1460
SHAPE02799,46.033283,11.39349,1461
SHAPE02799,46.032677,11.39281,1462
SHAPE02799,46.031715,11.39171,1463
SHAPE02799,46.030247,11.390169,1464
SHAPE02799,46.029892,11.389707,1465
SHAPE02799,46.02958,11.389127,1466
SHAPE02799,46.029373,11.388476,1467
SHAPE02799,46.029236,11.387855,1468
SHAPE02799,46.029186,11.387232,1469
SHAPE02799,46.029198,11.386656,1470
SHAPE02799,46.029274,11.385921,1471
SHAPE02799,46.02933,11.385169,1472
SHAPE02799,46.029358,11.384718,1473
SHAPE02799,46.02935,11.384272,1474
SHAPE02799,46.029236,11.382554,1475
SHAPE02799,46.029083,11.380665,1476
SHAPE02799,46.02901,11.37991,1477
SHAPE02799,46.02893,11.378717,1478
SHAPE02799,46.02888,11.378335,1479
SHAPE02799,46.028828,11.377954,1480
SHAPE02799,46.028633,11.377109,1481
SHAPE02799,46.028324,11.376235,1482
SHAPE02799,46.027943,11.375481,1483
SHAPE02799,46.027794,11.375227,1484
SHAPE02799,46.027527,11.374829,1485
SHAPE02799,46.026955,11.374192,1486
SHAPE02799,46.025677,11.373073,1487
SHAPE02799,46.02439,11.371983,1488
SHAPE02799,46.0229,11.370737,1489
SHAPE02799,46.022377,11.370181,1490
SHAPE02799,46.02215,11.369871,1491
SHAPE02799,46.02194,11.369563,1492
SHAPE02799,46.02165,11.36904,1493
SHAPE02799,46.02129,11.368244,1494
SHAPE02799,46.021194,11.367961,1495
SHAPE02799,46.020607,11.365908,1496
SHAPE02799,46.02002,11.363824,1497
SHAPE02799,46.019836,11.363138,1498
SHAPE02799,46.019695,11.36247,1499
SHAPE02799,46.019505,11.361296,1500
SHAPE02799,46.01925,11.358925,1501
SHAPE02799,46.01918,11.358337,1502
SHAPE02799,46.019085,11.357421,1503
SHAPE02799,46.01903,11.35692,1504
SHAPE02799,46.01896,11.35621,1505
SHAPE02799,46.018845,11.355257,1506
SHAPE02799,46.018616,11.353744,1507
SHAPE02799,46.018375,11.352092,1508
SHAPE02799,46.01825,11.351018,1509
SHAPE02799,46.017876,11.347923,1510
SHAPE02799,46.01786,11.347792,1511
SHAPE02799,46.017838,11.347604,1512
SHAPE02799,46.0178,11.347301,1513
SHAPE02799,46.017635,11.346097,1514
SHAPE02799,46.01751,11.345249,1515
SHAPE02799,46.017235,11.343074,1516
SHAPE02799,46.017075,11.341868,1517
SHAPE02799,46.017,11.34134,1518
SHAPE02799,46.016815,11.340122,1519
SHAPE02799,46.01659,11.339118,1520
SHAPE02799,46.01633,11.33823,1521
SHAPE02799,46.0162,11.337851,1522
SHAPE02799,46.01557,11.336162,1523
SHAPE02799,46.015324,11.335521,1524
SHAPE02799,46.013943,11.331954,1525
SHAPE02799,46.013035,11.32963,1526
SHAPE02799,46.01295,11.329265,1527
SHAPE02799,46.01277,11.328795,1528
SHAPE02799,46.012367,11.328085,1529
SHAPE02799,46.012154,11.327717,1530
SHAPE02799,46.01207,11.327542,1531
SHAPE02799,46.012066,11.327363,1532
SHAPE02799,46.012108,11.327234,1533
SHAPE02799,46.012203,11.327059,1534
SHAPE02799,46.01227,11.326983,1535
SHAPE02799,46.012413,11.32683,1536
SHAPE02799,46.01265,11.326485,1537
SHAPE02799,46.012726,11.32624,1538
SHAPE02799,46.012753,11.326175,1539
SHAPE02799,46.01284,11.325618,1540
SHAPE02799,46.01295,11.325089,1541
SHAPE02799,46.01304,11.324908,1542
SHAPE02799,46.013023,11.324874,1543
SHAPE02799,46.010952,11.322362,1544
SHAPE02799,46.01071,11.32206,1545
SHAPE02799,46.01034,11.321625,1546
SHAPE02799,46.01001,11.321102,1547
SHAPE02799,46.009785,11.320567,1548
SHAPE02799,46.00951,11.319877,1549
SHAPE02799,46.009415,11.319593,1550
SHAPE02799,46.009308,11.319194,1551
SHAPE02799,46.00922,11.318686,1552
SHAPE02799,46.009106,11.317864,1553
SHAPE02799,46.009064,11.317547,1554
SHAPE02799,46.00896,11.31673,1555
SHAPE02799,46.00888,11.316139,1556
SHAPE02799,46.008858,11.315965,1557
SHAPE02799,46.00884,11.315803,1558
SHAPE02799,46.00876,11.315236,1559
SHAPE02799,46.008633,11.314279,1560
SHAPE02799,46.008602,11.313988,1561
SHAPE02799,46.00857,11.31381,1562
SHAPE02799,46.008514,11.313406,1563
SHAPE02799,46.008488,11.313205,1564
SHAPE02799,46.008434,11.312815,1565
SHAPE02799,46.008396,11.312546,1566
SHAPE02799,46.008373,11.312355,1567
SHAPE02799,46.00834,11.312096,1568
SHAPE02799,46.00818,11.310937,1569
SHAPE02799,46.00809,11.310312,1570
SHAPE02799,46.008057,11.309942,1571
SHAPE02799,46.008045,11.309821,1572
SHAPE02799,46.008045,11.309697,1573
SHAPE02799,46.008045,11.309627,1574
SHAPE02799,46.008045,11.309576,1575
SHAPE02799,46.00824,11.307345,1576
SHAPE02799,46.008327,11.306478,1577
SHAPE02799,46.008408,11.305559,1578
SHAPE02799,46.008427,11.305369,1579
SHAPE02799,46.00863,11.303236,1580
SHAPE02799,46.0087,11.302657,1581
SHAPE02799,46.008724,11.302495,1582
SHAPE02799,46.00875,11.302382,1583
SHAPE02799,46.00877,11.302279,1584
SHAPE02799,46.008854,11.301881,1585
SHAPE02799,46.009014,11.301382,1586
SHAPE02799,46.0092,11.300888,1587
SHAPE02799,46.00952,11.30022,1588
SHAPE02799,46.010017,11.299169,1589
SHAPE02799,46.010036,11.299128,1590
SHAPE02799,46.010036,11.299128,1591
SHAPE02799,46.010094,11.299009,1592
SHAPE02799,46.010178,11.29884,1593
SHAPE02799,46.010258,11.298681,1594
SHAPE02799,46.01035,11.298495,1595
SHAPE02799,46.010612,11.297985,1596
SHAPE02799,46.010963,11.297441,1597
SHAPE02799,46.011143,11.29719,1598
SHAPE02799,46.01122,11.297112,1599
SHAPE02799,46.011257,11.297065,1600
SHAPE02799,46.012005,11.296321,1601
SHAPE02799,46.012455,11.295885,1602
SHAPE02799,46.01282,11.29552,1603
SHAPE02799,46.013317,11.29516,1604
SHAPE02799,46.013725,11.294957,1605
SHAPE02799,46.013813,11.294913,1606
SHAPE02799,46.01472,11.294664,1607
SHAPE02799,46.01497,11.294597,1608
SHAPE02799,46.01523,11.294503,1609
SHAPE02799,46.015404,11.294437,1610
SHAPE02799,46.015434,11.294412,1611
SHAPE02799,46.015537,11.294333,1612
SHAPE02799,46.015656,11.294212,1613
SHAPE02799,46.015755,11.294065,1614
SHAPE02799,46.015865,11.293868,1615
SHAPE02799,46.016006,11.293563,1616
SHAPE02799,46.016125,11.29323,1617
SHAPE02799,46.01618,11.292963,1618
SHAPE02799,46.016197,11.29268,1619
SHAPE02799,46.016182,11.292377,1620
SHAPE02799,46.01609,11.291811,1621
SHAPE02799,46.01593,11.290984,1622
SHAPE02799,46.015884,11.290558,1623
SHAPE02799,46.015865,11.29014,1624
SHAPE02799,46.01586,11.288405,1625
SHAPE02799,46.01584,11.28749,1626
SHAPE02799,46.015835,11.287006,1627
SHAPE02799,46.015865,11.286465,1628
SHAPE02799,46.015923,11.285957,1629
SHAPE02799,46.016,11.285456,1630
SHAPE02799,46.016228,11.284141,1631
SHAPE02799,46.01638,11.283489,1632
SHAPE02799,46.016502,11.282969,1633
SHAPE02799,46.01661,11.282554,1634
SHAPE02799,46.016777,11.28188,1635
SHAPE02799,46.016876,11.28164,1636
SHAPE02799,46.017025,11.281382,1637
SHAPE02799,46.01719,11.281124,1638
SHAPE02799,46.01729,11.280859,1639
SHAPE02799,46.01738,11.280479,1640
SHAPE02799,46.017406,11.280232,1641
SHAPE02799,46.017467,11.27984,1642
SHAPE02799,46.01759,11.279353,1643
SHAPE02799,46.017662,11.279059,1644
SHAPE02799,46.017784,11.278781,1645
SHAPE02799,46.01795,11.27849,1646
SHAPE02799,46.018055,11.278174,1647
SHAPE02799,46.018127,11.277757,1648
SHAPE02799,46.018223,11.277465,1649
SHAPE02799,46.018345,11.277216,1650
SHAPE02799,46.01863,11.2769,1651
SHAPE02799,46.01894,11.276442,1652
SHAPE02799,46.019135,11.276267,1653
SHAPE02799,46.019283,11.276181,1654
SHAPE02799,46.019543,11.276097,1655
SHAPE02799,46.019768,11.276016,1656
SHAPE02799,46.02014,11.275902,1657
SHAPE02799,46.020565,11.275741,1658
SHAPE02799,46.020927,11.275505,1659
SHAPE02799,46.021255,11.275308,1660
SHAPE02799,46.021362,11.275263,1661
SHAPE02799,46.021515,11.275302,1662
SHAPE02799,46.021667,11.275368,1663
SHAPE02799,46.021828,11.275373,1664
SHAPE02799,46.021976,11.275304,1665
SHAPE02799,46.022106,11.275187,1666
SHAPE02799,46.022274,11.274933,1667
SHAPE02799,46.02239,11.274841,1668
SHAPE02799,46.02258,11.274753,1669
SHAPE02799,46.02271,11.274641,1670
SHAPE02799,46.02281,11.274468,1671
SHAPE02799,46.022923,11.274222,1672
SHAPE02799,46.023045,11.27386,1673
SHAPE02799,46.023308,11.273549,1674
SHAPE02799,46.02356,11.273204,1675
SHAPE02799,46.023685,11.272983,1676
SHAPE02799,46.023815,11.272728,1677
SHAPE02799,46.023865,11.272639,1678
SHAPE02799,46.024017,11.272383,1679
SHAPE02799,46.02416,11.272083,1680
SHAPE02799,46.024258,11.271801,1681
SHAPE02799,46.024376,11.27155,1682
SHAPE02799,46.024574,11.27137,1683
SHAPE02799,46.024902,11.271134,1684
SHAPE02799,46.02513,11.270923,1685
SHAPE02799,46.02533,11.270572,1686
SHAPE02799,46.025856,11.270241,1687
SHAPE02799,46.025974,11.270118,1688
SHAPE02799,46.026093,11.269741,1689
SHAPE02799,46.026234,11.269561,1690
SHAPE02799,46.02675,11.269046,1691
SHAPE02799,46.026917,11.268899,1692
SHAPE02799,46.027252,11.268698,1693
SHAPE02799,46.027443,11.268698,1694
SHAPE02799,46.02785,11.268835,1695
SHAPE02799,46.028038,11.268907,1696
SHAPE02799,46.028217,11.268955,1697
SHAPE02799,46.028835,11.26917,1698
SHAPE02799,46.029137,11.269305,1699
SHAPE02799,46.029316,11.269219,1700
SHAPE02799,46.029457,11.269116,1701
SHAPE02799,46.02965,11.268918,1702
SHAPE02799,46.029762,11.268703,1703
SHAPE02799,46.030235,11.268291,1704
SHAPE02799,46.030426,11.268106,1705
SHAPE02799,46.03062,11.267968,1706
SHAPE02799,46.0308,11.267859,1707
SHAPE02799,46.030968,11.267788,1708
SHAPE02799,46.03127,11.267744,1709
SHAPE02799,46.031635,11.267681,1710
SHAPE02799,46.03185,11.267477,1711
SHAPE02799,46.031986,11.267334,1712
SHAPE02799,46.032272,11.267023,1713
SHAPE02799,46.032516,11.266765,1714
SHAPE02799,46.03279,11.266554,1715
SHAPE02799,46.033096,11.266305,1716
SHAPE02799,46.033287,11.266152,1717
SHAPE02799,46.0334,11.266009,1718
SHAPE02799,46.033474,11.265839,1719
SHAPE02799,46.03359,11.265452,1720
SHAPE02799,46.03375,11.264858,1721
SHAPE02799,46.034054,11.264079,1722
SHAPE02799,46.034393,11.263144,1723
SHAPE02799,46.03444,11.262844,1724
SHAPE02799,46.03445,11.262196,1725
SHAPE02799,46.034492,11.262012,1726
SHAPE02799,46.034607,11.261738,1727
SHAPE02799,46.03475,11.261413,1728
SHAPE02799,46.034966,11.260923,1729
SHAPE02799,46.035114,11.260691,1730
SHAPE02799,46.035286,11.260306,1731
SHAPE02799,46.035305,11.25999,1732
SHAPE02799,46.035263,11.259492,1733
SHAPE02799,46.03522,11.259125,1734
SHAPE02799,46.03523,11.258857,1735
SHAPE02799,46.035233,11.258685,1736
SHAPE02799,46.035294,11.258256,1737
SHAPE02799,46.0353,11.257912,1738
SHAPE02799,46.03528,11.25757,1739
SHAPE02799,46.035183,11.257383,1740
SHAPE02799,46.03507,11.257194,1741
SHAPE02799,46.034954,11.257054,1742
SHAPE02799,46.034893,11.256915,1743
SHAPE02799,46.034855,11.256673,1744
SHAPE02799,46.034935,11.25646,1745
SHAPE02799,46.035023,11.256375,1746
SHAPE02799,46.035168,11.25635,1747
SHAPE02799,46.035316,11.256374,1748
SHAPE02799,46.03547,11.256394,1749
SHAPE02799,46.035706,11.256535,1750
SHAPE02799,46.035934,11.256608,1751
SHAPE02799,46.03642,11.256603,1752
SHAPE02799,46.036766,11.256688,1753
SHAPE02799,46.036892,11.25676,1754
SHAPE02799,46.037018,11.256918,1755
SHAPE02799,46.03713,11.257111,1756
SHAPE02799,46.03729,11.257325,1757
SHAPE02799,46.037506,11.257563,1758
SHAPE02799,46.037792,11.257789,1759
SHAPE02799,46.03803,11.257943,1760
SHAPE02799,46.038387,11.258221,1761
SHAPE02799,46.038628,11.258392,1762
SHAPE02799,46.0389,11.258553,1763
SHAPE02799,46.03915,11.258638,1764
SHAPE02799,46.039402,11.258664,1765
SHAPE02799,46.04022,11.258553,1766
SHAPE02799,46.040646,11.258479,1767
SHAPE02799,46.04092,11.258501,1768
SHAPE02799,46.0412,11.258604,1769
SHAPE02799,46.04176,11.258922,1770
SHAPE02799,46.041973,11.259016,1771
SHAPE02799,46.042225,11.25905,1772
SHAPE02799,46.04249,11.259062,1773
SHAPE02799,46.042725,11.258985,1774
SHAPE02799,46.042934,11.258851,1775
SHAPE02799,46.043194,11.258625,1776
SHAPE02799,46.04344,11.258354,1777
SHAPE02799,46.043976,11.257641,1778
SHAPE02799,46.04434,11.257082,1779
SHAPE02799,46.044537,11.256741,1780
SHAPE02799,46.0449,11.256227,1781
SHAPE02799,46.045242,11.255828,1782
SHAPE02799,46.045654,11.255523,1783
SHAPE02799,46.045975,11.255348,1784
SHAPE02799,46.046227,11.255269,1785
SHAPE02799,46.04633,11.255244,1786
SHAPE02799,46.04695,11.255095,1787
SHAPE02799,46.04737,11.254992,1788
SHAPE02799,46.047657,11.25486,1789
SHAPE02799,46.047935,11.254718,1790
SHAPE02799,46.048233,11.254516,1791
SHAPE02799,46.048523,11.25426,1792
SHAPE02799,46.049145,11.2537,1793
SHAPE02799,46.04927,11.253574,1794
SHAPE02799,46.049442,11.253305,1795
SHAPE02799,46.04946,11.25328,1796
SHAPE02799,46.049538,11.253138,1797
SHAPE02799,46.049675,11.252906,1798
SHAPE02799,46.049904,11.252469,1799
SHAPE02799,46.050213,11.251991,1800
SHAPE02799,46.050568,11.251547,1801
SHAPE02799,46.051453,11.250542,1802
SHAPE02799,46.051544,11.250437,1803
SHAPE02799,46.051815,11.250134,1804
SHAPE02799,46.05194,11.250014,1805
SHAPE02799,46.052094,11.249894,1806
SHAPE02799,46.052425,11.249734,1807
SHAPE02799,46.052555,11.249593,1808
SHAPE02799,46.052677,11.249311,1809
SHAPE02799,46.052753,11.248836,1810
SHAPE02799,46.052845,11.248155,1811
SHAPE02799,46.052853,11.248103,1812
SHAPE02799,46.052868,11.24773,1813
SHAPE02799,46.052876,11.247375,1814
SHAPE02799,46.05281,11.246651,1815
SHAPE02799,46.052734,11.246117,1816
SHAPE02799,46.052692,11.245549,1817
SHAPE02799,46.052727,11.245231,1818
SHAPE02799,46.05278,11.244974,1819
SHAPE02799,46.053734,11.243033,1820
SHAPE02799,46.053978,11.242458,1821
SHAPE02799,46.05406,11.242186,1822
SHAPE02799,46.054108,11.241995,1823
SHAPE02799,46.05414,11.241826,1824
SHAPE02799,46.054153,11.241619,1825
SHAPE02799,46.05416,11.241291,1826
SHAPE02799,46.05417,11.241006,1827
SHAPE02799,46.054173,11.240948,1828
SHAPE02799,46.05421,11.239624,1829
SHAPE02799,46.0543,11.239348,1830
SHAPE02799,46.054447,11.239096,1831
SHAPE02799,46.054764,11.238773,1832
SHAPE02799,46.05522,11.238331,1833
SHAPE02799,46.05554,11.238026,1834
SHAPE02799,46.056267,11.237378,1835
SHAPE02799,46.0565,11.237258,1836
SHAPE02799,46.05671,11.23722,1837
SHAPE02799,46.05686,11.237224,1838
SHAPE02799,46.05692,11.237225,1839
SHAPE02799,46.056976,11.237227,1840
SHAPE02799,46.057007,11.237229,1841
SHAPE02799,46.057125,11.237253,1842
SHAPE02799,46.05719,11.237283,1843
SHAPE02799,46.057278,11.237313,1844
SHAPE02799,46.057354,11.237314,1845
SHAPE02799,46.057407,11.237292,1846
SHAPE02799,46.057434,11.237254,1847
SHAPE02799,46.057533,11.237222,1848
SHAPE02799,46.0578,11.237219,1849
SHAPE02799,46.05864,11.237212,1850
SHAPE02799,46.058964,11.23721,1851
SHAPE02799,46.059723,11.237227,1852
SHAPE02799,46.06057,11.237233,1853
SHAPE02799,46.060837,11.237235,1854
SHAPE02799,46.06098,11.237466,1855
SHAPE02799,46.061012,11.237514,1856
SHAPE02799,46.06112,11.23765,1857
SHAPE02799,46.061317,11.237888,1858
SHAPE02799,46.061382,11.237781,1859
SHAPE02799,46.061466,11.237639,1860
SHAPE02799,46.061512,11.237565,1861
SHAPE02799,46.061512,11.237565,1862
SHAPE02799,46.061577,11.237457,1863
SHAPE02799,46.06161,11.237409,1864
SHAPE02799,46.061707,11.237317,1865
SHAPE02799,46.061752,11.237318,1866
SHAPE02799,46.061783,11.237307,1867
SHAPE02799,46.06181,11.237285,1868
SHAPE02799,46.061832,11.237254,1869
SHAPE02799,46.06185,11.237218,1870
SHAPE02799,46.061863,11.237166,1871
SHAPE02799,46.061867,11.237108,1872
SHAPE02799,46.061855,11.23706,1873
SHAPE02799,46.06184,11.237015,1874
SHAPE02799,46.061855,11.236913,1875
SHAPE02799,46.061916,11.236677,1876
SHAPE02799,46.061943,11.236605,1877
SHAPE02799,46.06198,11.236499,1878
SHAPE02799,46.06204,11.236337,1879
SHAPE02799,46.062084,11.236208,1880
SHAPE02799,46.06219,11.235899,1881
SHAPE02799,46.062466,11.235072,1882
SHAPE02799,46.062614,11.234642,1883
SHAPE02799,46.062653,11.234532,1884
SHAPE02799,46.062893,11.233699,1885
SHAPE02799,46.063007,11.233336,1886
SHAPE02799,46.063038,11.233221,1887
SHAPE02799,46.06321,11.232631,1888
SHAPE02799,46.063293,11.232301,1889
SHAPE02799,46.06335,11.232156,1890
SHAPE02799,46.063374,11.232106,1891
SHAPE02799,46.063488,11.231814,1892
SHAPE02799,46.06353,11.231704,1893
SHAPE02799,46.06362,11.231513,1894
SHAPE02799,46.06362,11.231513,1895
SHAPE02799,46.06375,11.231251,1896
SHAPE02799,46.063877,11.231036,1897
SHAPE02799,46.06395,11.230931,1898
SHAPE02799,46.064247,11.230502,1899
SHAPE02799,46.06445,11.230211,1900
SHAPE02799,46.06452,11.230103,1901
SHAPE02799,46.06459,11.23,1902
SHAPE02799,46.064934,11.229517,1903
SHAPE02799,46.06498,11.229456,1904
SHAPE02799,46.065193,11.229151,1905
SHAPE02799,46.065243,11.229079,1906
SHAPE02799,46.06532,11.22897,1907
SHAPE02799,46.065346,11.22893,1908
SHAPE02799,46.065567,11.228626,1909
SHAPE02799,46.065987,11.228051,1910
SHAPE02799,46.066113,11.227872,1911
SHAPE02799,46.06617,11.227778,1912
SHAPE02799,46.066727,11.226959,1913
SHAPE02799,46.06692,11.226675,1914
SHAPE02799,46.067093,11.226579,1915
SHAPE02799,46.067207,11.22658,1916
SHAPE02799,46.06724,11.226604,1917
SHAPE02799,46.067287,11.226614,1918
SHAPE02799,46.06734,11.226593,1919
SHAPE02799,46.06738,11.226552,1920
SHAPE02799,46.067387,11.226535,1921
SHAPE02799,46.067398,11.226503,1922
SHAPE02799,46.06741,11.22642,1923
SHAPE02799,46.067398,11.226351,1924
SHAPE02799,46.06748,11.225978,1925
SHAPE02799,46.067856,11.22549,1926
SHAPE02799,46.068035,11.225299,1927
SHAPE02799,46.068264,11.225099,1928
SHAPE02799,46.0686,11.224778,1929
SHAPE02799,46.068684,11.224701,1930
SHAPE02799,46.069157,11.224269,1931
SHAPE02799,46.06921,11.224215,1932
SHAPE02799,46.06933,11.224107,1933
SHAPE02799,46.06957,11.223859,1934
SHAPE02799,46.06971,11.223684,1935
SHAPE02799,46.069786,11.22357,1936
SHAPE02799,46.06996,11.223134,1937
SHAPE02799,46.070026,11.222878,1938
SHAPE02799,46.07006,11.222593,1939
SHAPE02799,46.070095,11.22236,1940
SHAPE02799,46.070137,11.222028,1941
SHAPE02799,46.070168,11.221786,1942
SHAPE02799,46.070217,11.22156,1943
SHAPE02799,46.070248,11.221452,1944
SHAPE02799,46.07027,11.221427,1945
SHAPE02799,46.070282,11.221395,1946
SHAPE02799,46.07029,11.221358,1947
SHAPE02799,46.07029,11.22132,1948
SHAPE02799,46.070282,11.221284,1949
SHAPE02799,46.070267,11.221252,1950
SHAPE02799,46.070267,11.221153,1951
SHAPE02799,46.07027,11.221062,1952
SHAPE02799,46.070282,11.220898,1953
SHAPE02799,46.0703,11.220722,1954
SHAPE02799,46.070316,11.22053,1955
SHAPE02799,46.070328,11.220257,1956
SHAPE02799,46.070385,11.219702,1957
SHAPE02799,46.070415,11.21947,1958
SHAPE02799,46.07049,11.218779,1959
SHAPE02799,46.07057,11.218246,1960
SHAPE02799,46.070652,11.217986,1961
SHAPE02799,46.070724,11.217894,1962
SHAPE02799,46.070755,11.217749,1963
SHAPE02799,46.071392,11.216827,1964
SHAPE02799,46.07151,11.21656,1965
SHAPE02799,46.072247,11.215595,1966
SHAPE02799,46.072666,11.214993,1967
SHAPE02799,46.073963,11.212556,1968
SHAPE02799,46.075302,11.209981,1969
SHAPE02799,46.075867,11.208394,1970
SHAPE02799,46.076458,11.206665,1971
SHAPE02799,46.076725,11.206029,1972
SHAPE02799,46.07697,11.205549,1973
SHAPE02799,46.077137,11.20526,1974
SHAPE02799,46.07753,11.204709,1975
SHAPE02799,46.077904,11.204196,1976
SHAPE02799,46.077988,11.204077,1977
SHAPE02799,46.078068,11.20397,1978
SHAPE02799,46.079758,11.201726,1979
SHAPE02799,46.080006,11.20133,1980
SHAPE02799,46.080257,11.200816,1981
SHAPE02799,46.080494,11.200275,1982
SHAPE02799,46.080723,11.199752,1983
SHAPE02799,46.081127,11.198807,1984
SHAPE02799,46.08124,11.198542,1985
SHAPE02799,46.081337,11.198323,1986
SHAPE02799,46.08144,11.198089,1987
SHAPE02799,46.08161,11.197659,1988
SHAPE02799,46.081707,11.197351,1989
SHAPE02799,46.081806,11.196966,1990
SHAPE02799,46.081894,11.19637,1991
SHAPE02799,46.081955,11.195724,1992
SHAPE02799,46.08197,11.195564,1993
SHAPE02799,46.082195,11.192871,1994
SHAPE02799,46.082275,11.191695,1995
SHAPE02799,46.082443,11.190207,1996
SHAPE02799,46.08247,11.189905,1997
SHAPE02799,46.082485,11.189584,1998
SHAPE02799,46.08249,11.189304,1999
SHAPE02799,46.08249,11.189064,2000
SHAPE02799,46.082485,11.188955,2001
SHAPE02799,46.082462,11.18851,2002
SHAPE02799,46.08242,11.188087,2003
SHAPE02799,46.08239,11.187764,2004
SHAPE02799,46.082314,11.187086,2005
SHAPE02799,46.08229,11.186514,2006
SHAPE02799,46.082317,11.186071,2007
SHAPE02799,46.08246,11.185535,2008
SHAPE02799,46.082687,11.184918,2009
SHAPE02799,46.083023,11.18403,2010
SHAPE02799,46.083187,11.183597,2011
SHAPE02799,46.083263,11.183387,2012
SHAPE02799,46.083374,11.182974,2013
SHAPE02799,46.083416,11.182534,2014
SHAPE02799,46.083397,11.181993,2015
SHAPE02799,46.08328,11.181336,2016
SHAPE02799,46.083176,11.180739,2017
SHAPE02799,46.083126,11.180036,2018
SHAPE02799,46.083107,11.178992,2019
SHAPE02799,46.083107,11.178184,2020
SHAPE02799,46.08309,11.177702,2021
SHAPE02799,46.08307,11.177375,2022
SHAPE02799,46.082966,11.176459,2023
SHAPE02799,46.081406,11.1631,2024
SHAPE02799,46.08131,11.162646,2025
SHAPE02799,46.08117,11.162161,2026
SHAPE02799,46.081024,11.161762,2027
SHAPE02799,46.080822,11.161262,2028
SHAPE02799,46.080536,11.160671,2029
SHAPE02799,46.080193,11.160018,2030
SHAPE02799,46.079926,11.159546,2031
SHAPE02799,46.079777,11.159308,2032
SHAPE02799,46.07918,11.158525,2033
SHAPE02799,46.079018,11.158257,2034
SHAPE02799,46.078896,11.157972,2035
SHAPE02799,46.07841,11.15668,2036
SHAPE02799,46.078022,11.15554,2037
SHAPE02799,46.077805,11.154761,2038
SHAPE02799,46.07771,11.154423,2039
SHAPE02799,46.077652,11.154182,2040
SHAPE02799,46.07761,11.153974,2041
SHAPE02799,46.0776,11.15378,2042
SHAPE02799,46.07761,11.153629,2043
SHAPE02799,46.07762,11.153503,2044
SHAPE02799,46.07769,11.15321,2045
SHAPE02799,46.077713,11.152947,2046
SHAPE02799,46.077705,11.15279,2047
SHAPE02799,46.077667,11.152608,2048
SHAPE02799,46.077606,11.152444,2049
SHAPE02799,46.077515,11.152287,2050
SHAPE02799,46.077415,11.152181,2051
SHAPE02799,46.077274,11.152089,2052
SHAPE02799,46.076683,11.151881,2053
SHAPE02799,46.07618,11.151572,2054
SHAPE02799,46.075752,11.151112,2055
SHAPE02799,46.075623,11.15092,2056
SHAPE02799,46.075596,11.150845,2057
SHAPE02799,46.075554,11.150775,2058
SHAPE02799,46.075512,11.150723,2059
SHAPE02799,46.075447,11.150681,2060
SHAPE02799,46.0754,11.150668,2061
SHAPE02799,46.07537,11.150666,2062
SHAPE02799,46.07535,11.150668,2063
SHAPE02799,46.075207,11.150528,2064
SHAPE02799,46.0749,11.150044,2065
SHAPE02799,46.074795,11.14994,2066
SHAPE02799,46.074673,11.149872,2067
SHAPE02799,46.074524,11.149862,2068
SHAPE02799,46.074306,11.149939,2069
SHAPE02799,46.07396,11.150218,2070
SHAPE02799,46.073856,11.150304,2071
SHAPE02799,46.073826,11.15034,2072
SHAPE02799,46.073513,11.150623,2073
SHAPE02799,46.073452,11.150666,2074
SHAPE02799,46.073383,11.150679,2075
SHAPE02799,46.073307,11.150666,2076
SHAPE02799,46.073227,11.150636,2077
SHAPE02799,46.072983,11.150453,2078
SHAPE02799,46.072624,11.150158,2079
SHAPE02799,46.072544,11.150058,2080
SHAPE02799,46.072464,11.149935,2081
SHAPE02799,46.072094,11.149261,2082
SHAPE02799,46.07164,11.14844,2083
SHAPE02799,46.071514,11.148231,2084
SHAPE02799,46.071472,11.148108,2085
SHAPE02799,46.071445,11.147997,2086
SHAPE02799,46.071457,11.147453,2087
SHAPE02799,46.07142,11.14687,2088
SHAPE02799,46.07132,11.145803,2089
SHAPE02799,46.0713,11.14563,2090
SHAPE02799,46.071274,11.145498,2091
SHAPE02799,46.07121,11.145386,2092
SHAPE02799,46.071114,11.145259,2093
SHAPE02799,46.070683,11.144699,2094
SHAPE02799,46.070644,11.14458,2095
SHAPE02799,46.070667,11.144428,2096
SHAPE02799,46.07087,11.143708,2097
SHAPE02799,46.070923,11.143491,2098
SHAPE02799,46.07095,11.14336,2099
SHAPE02799,46.07095,11.143231,2100
SHAPE02799,46.070915,11.143104,2101
SHAPE02799,46.070885,11.142986,2102
SHAPE02799,46.07064,11.14249,2103
SHAPE02799,46.07043,11.141983,2104
SHAPE02799,46.070377,11.141834,2105
SHAPE02799,46.07034,11.141683,2106
SHAPE02799,46.070328,11.141567,2107
SHAPE02799,46.070328,11.141459,2108
SHAPE02799,46.07032,11.141326,2109
SHAPE02799,46.07029,11.140772,2110
SHAPE02799,46.07027,11.140556,2111
SHAPE02799,46.070255,11.140423,2112
SHAPE02799,46.070232,11.140307,2113
SHAPE02799,46.07018,11.140064,2114
SHAPE02799,46.07014,11.139934,2115
SHAPE02799,46.070107,11.139854,2116
SHAPE02799,46.070095,11.139832,2117
SHAPE02799,46.070114,11.139801,2118
SHAPE02799,46.070126,11.139764,2119
SHAPE02799,46.070137,11.139725,2120
SHAPE02799,46.070137,11.139684,2121
SHAPE02799,46.070133,11.139643,2122
SHAPE02799,46.07012,11.139604,2123
SHAPE02799,46.070107,11.139568,2124
SHAPE02799,46.070087,11.139539,2125
SHAPE02799,46.070065,11.139516,2126
SHAPE02799,46.070038,11.1395,2127
SHAPE02799,46.07001,11.139492,2128
SHAPE02799,46.06998,11.139493,2129
SHAPE02799,46.069954,11.139502,2130
SHAPE02799,46.06994,11.139473,2131
SHAPE02799,46.069904,11.1394,2132
SHAPE02799,46.06982,11.139293,2133
SHAPE02799,46.06958,11.139059,2134
SHAPE02799,46.069492,11.138956,2135
SHAPE02799,46.06945,11.13889,2136
SHAPE02799,46.069412,11.138814,2137
SHAPE02799,46.06937,11.138707,2138
SHAPE02799,46.069336,11.138596,2139
SHAPE02799,46.06931,11.138487,2140
SHAPE02799,46.06928,11.138354,2141
SHAPE02799,46.06926,11.138222,2142
SHAPE02799,46.069252,11.138093,2143
SHAPE02799,46.06926,11.137988,2144
SHAPE02799,46.069283,11.137895,2145
SHAPE02799,46.06933,11.137778,2146
SHAPE02799,46.069366,11.137715,2147
SHAPE02799,46.069405,11.137668,2148
SHAPE02799,46.069504,11.137597,2149
SHAPE02799,46.06955,11.137572,2150
SHAPE02799,46.06976,11.137497,2151
SHAPE02799,46.0699,11.137434,2152
SHAPE02799,46.069954,11.137401,2153
SHAPE02799,46.07,11.137355,2154
SHAPE02799,46.07003,11.137314,2155
SHAPE02799,46.070057,11.137268,2156
SHAPE02799,46.070072,11.137229,2157
SHAPE02799,46.070087,11.137189,2158
SHAPE02799,46.0701,11.137126,2159
SHAPE02799,46.070107,11.137059,2160
SHAPE02799,46.070107,11.136999,2161
SHAPE02799,46.070103,11.136944,2162
SHAPE02799,46.070095,11.136889,2163
SHAPE02799,46.07008,11.136845,2164
SHAPE02799,46.070065,11.136802,2165
SHAPE02799,46.07005,11.136767,2166
SHAPE02799,46.07003,11.136737,2167
SHAPE02799,46.07001,11.136709,2168
SHAPE02799,46.069996,11.136687,2169
SHAPE02799,46.069977,11.136667,2170
SHAPE02799,46.069954,11.136648,2171
SHAPE02799,46.06993,11.136633,2172
SHAPE02799,46.069878,11.136607,2173
SHAPE02799,46.069183,11.136453,2174
SHAPE02799,46.069187,11.136407,2175
SHAPE02799,46.06919,11.136321,2176
SHAPE02799,46.06919,11.136321,2177
SHAPE02799,46.069187,11.136407,2178
SHAPE02799,46.069183,11.136453,2179
SHAPE02799,46.069176,11.136451,2180
SHAPE02799,46.069115,11.136438,2181
SHAPE02799,46.069008,11.136416,2182
SHAPE02799,46.068813,11.136375,2183
SHAPE02799,46.068665,11.136345,2184
SHAPE02799,46.068104,11.136235,2185
SHAPE02799,46.06797,11.136216,2186
SHAPE02799,46.06775,11.136215,2187
SHAPE02799,46.067398,11.136266,2188
SHAPE02799,46.066833,11.136331,2189
SHAPE02799,46.066658,11.136356,2190
SHAPE02799,46.066578,11.136359,2191
SHAPE02799,46.066517,11.136337,2192
SHAPE02799,46.06641,11.13629,2193
SHAPE02799,46.06634,11.136185,2194
SHAPE02799,46.066257,11.136037,2195
SHAPE02799,46.066124,11.135824,2196
SHAPE02799,46.066025,11.135639,2197
SHAPE02799,46.065987,11.135551,2198
SHAPE02799,46.065956,11.135453,2199
SHAPE02799,46.065807,11.134718,2200
SHAPE02799,46.065773,11.134454,2201
SHAPE02799,46.065777,11.134287,2202
SHAPE02799,46.065784,11.134163,2203
SHAPE02799,46.06582,11.133886,2204
SHAPE02799,46.065853,11.133751,2205
SHAPE02799,46.06589,11.133684,2206
SHAPE02799,46.065952,11.133623,2207
SHAPE02799,46.066193,11.133495,2208
SHAPE02799,46.066246,11.133463,2209
SHAPE02799,46.066303,11.133401,2210
SHAPE02799,46.066364,11.133279,2211
SHAPE02799,46.06641,11.133091,2212
SHAPE02799,46.066418,11.132989,2213
SHAPE02799,46.066418,11.132881,2214
SHAPE02799,46.066406,11.132743,2215
SHAPE02799,46.066387,11.132429,2216
SHAPE02799,46.066387,11.132306,2217
SHAPE02799,46.066418,11.132128,2218
SHAPE02799,46.066544,11.131834,2219
SHAPE02799,46.066605,11.131645,2220
SHAPE02799,46.066723,11.131361,2221
SHAPE02799,46.06692,11.130895,2222
SHAPE02799,46.067055,11.13058,2223
SHAPE02799,46.06717,11.130403,2224
SHAPE02799,46.06763,11.129753,2225
SHAPE02799,46.06769,11.129688,2226
SHAPE02799,46.067764,11.12961,2227
SHAPE02799,46.06792,11.12946,2228
SHAPE02799,46.0682,11.129304,2229
SHAPE02799,46.068653,11.129066,2230
SHAPE02799,46.06896,11.128897,2231
SHAPE02799,46.069275,11.128736,2232
SHAPE02799,46.06961,11.128553,2233
SHAPE02799,46.06965,11.128522,2234
SHAPE02799,46.0697,11.128485,2235
SHAPE02799,46.069733,11.128446,2236
SHAPE02799,46.069763,11.128394,2237
SHAPE02799,46.069786,11.128338,2238
SHAPE02799,46.0698,11.128267,2239
SHAPE02799,46.069813,11.12818,2240
SHAPE02799,46.06982,11.128085,2241
SHAPE02799,46.06983,11.127917,2242
SHAPE02799,46.069798,11.127899,2243
SHAPE02799,46.069527,11.127773,2244
SHAPE02799,46.069668,11.127936,2245
SHAPE02799,46.069733,11.128078,2246
SHAPE02799,46.069744,11.128256,2247
SHAPE02799,46.069733,11.128323,2248
SHAPE02799,46.069733,11.128323,2249
SHAPE02799,46.069717,11.128394,2250
SHAPE02799,46.06965,11.128522,2251
SHAPE02799,46.0697,11.128485,2252
SHAPE02799,46.069733,11.128446,2253
SHAPE02799,46.069763,11.128394,2254
SHAPE02799,46.069786,11.128338,2255
SHAPE02799,46.0698,11.128267,2256
SHAPE02799,46.069813,11.12818,2257
SHAPE02799,46.06982,11.128085,2258
SHAPE02799,46.06983,11.127917,2259
SHAPE02799,46.069798,11.127899,2260
SHAPE02799,46.069527,11.127773,2261
SHAPE02799,46.069164,11.127656,2262
SHAPE02799,46.069046,11.1276,2263
SHAPE02799,46.06903,11.127593,2264
SHAPE02799,46.069057,11.127509,2265
SHAPE02799,46.069084,11.127435,2266
SHAPE02799,46.06911,11.127371,2267
SHAPE02799,46.06917,11.12732,2268
SHAPE02799,46.069233,11.127326,2269
SHAPE02799,46.06937,11.127388,2270
SHAPE02799,46.069424,11.127398,2271
SHAPE02799,46.069458,11.127392,2272
SHAPE02799,46.069572,11.127302,2273
SHAPE02799,46.06963,11.127284,2274
SHAPE02799,46.069668,11.127285,2275
SHAPE02799,46.069805,11.127316,2276
SHAPE02799,46.06992,11.127329,2277
SHAPE02799,46.06998,11.127309,2278
SHAPE02799,46.070065,11.127234,2279
SHAPE02799,46.070248,11.127061,2280
SHAPE02799,46.070534,11.126796,2281
SHAPE02799,46.07059,11.126752,2282
SHAPE02799,46.070904,11.126624,2283
SHAPE02799,46.071148,11.126475,2284
SHAPE02799,46.071636,11.126153,2285
SHAPE02799,46.071804,11.126022,2286
SHAPE02799,46.071922,11.125931,2287
SHAPE02799,46.071953,11.125902,2288
SHAPE02799,46.071983,11.125863,2289
SHAPE02799,46.07201,11.125799,2290
SHAPE02799,46.072025,11.125746,2291
SHAPE02799,46.072044,11.125662,2292
SHAPE02799,46.072124,11.1252,2293
SHAPE02799,46.07213,11.125175,2294
SHAPE02799,46.072132,11.125168,2295
SHAPE02799,46.072144,11.12508,2296
SHAPE02799,46.07218,11.124915,2297
SHAPE02799,46.07223,11.1248,2298
SHAPE02799,46.072277,11.12467,2299
SHAPE02799,46.072453,11.124124,2300
SHAPE02799,46.072502,11.123969,2301
SHAPE02799,46.07255,11.123805,2302
SHAPE02799,46.072582,11.123718,2303
SHAPE02799,46.07274,11.123216,2304
SHAPE02799,46.073025,11.122311,2305
SHAPE02799,46.07305,11.122234,2306
SHAPE02799,46.073074,11.122164,2307
SHAPE02799,46.073097,11.122097,2308
SHAPE02799,46.073235,11.121681,2309
SHAPE02799,46.073257,11.121611,2310
SHAPE02799,46.07341,11.121161,2311
SHAPE02799,46.073498,11.120897,2312
SHAPE02799,46.073494,11.120835,2313
SHAPE02799,46.073475,11.12076,2314
SHAPE02799,46.073444,11.120714,2315
SHAPE02799,46.073395,11.120672,2316
SHAPE02799,46.072792,11.120269,2317
SHAPE02799,46.07276,11.120244,2318
SHAPE02799,46.07269,11.120191,2319
SHAPE02799,46.072582,11.120125,2320
SHAPE02799,46.072582,11.120125,2321
SHAPE02799,46.072475,11.120068,2322
SHAPE02799,46.07237,11.120052,2323
SHAPE02799,46.072235,11.120033,2324
SHAPE02799,46.07195,11.119844,2325
SHAPE02799,46.071877,11.119789,2326
SHAPE02799,46.071507,11.119497,2327
SHAPE02799,46.071457,11.119494,2328
SHAPE02799,46.07112,11.119544,2329
SHAPE02799,46.07101,11.119562,2330
SHAPE02799,46.07065,11.119629,2331
SHAPE02799,46.070553,11.119548,2332
SHAPE02799,46.070503,11.119469,2333
SHAPE02799,46.070457,11.119332,2334
SHAPE02799,46.070248,11.118614,2335
SHAPE02801,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02801,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02801,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02801,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02801,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02801,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02801,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02801,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02801,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02801,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02801,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02801,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02801,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02801,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02801,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02801,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02801,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02801,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02801,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02801,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02801,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02801,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02801,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02801,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02801,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02801,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02801,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02801,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02801,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02801,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02801,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02801,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02801,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02801,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02801,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02801,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE02801,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE02801,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE02801,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE02801,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE02801,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE02801,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE02801,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE02801,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE02801,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE02801,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE02801,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE02801,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE02801,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE02801,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE02801,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE02801,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE02801,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE02801,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE02801,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE02801,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE02801,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE02801,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE02801,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE02801,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE02801,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE02801,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE02801,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE02801,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE02801,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE02801,46.364727,11.035298,66
SHAPE02801,46.364586,11.035061,67
SHAPE02801,46.364544,11.034989,68
SHAPE02801,46.364506,11.034922,69
SHAPE02801,46.364326,11.034625,70
SHAPE02801,46.364025,11.034151,71
SHAPE02801,46.363834,11.033937,72
SHAPE02801,46.36296,11.033152,73
SHAPE02801,46.362938,11.033131,74
SHAPE02801,46.36253,11.032768,75
SHAPE02801,46.36243,11.03268,76
SHAPE02801,46.362316,11.032578,77
SHAPE02801,46.36225,11.032522,78
SHAPE02801,46.362198,11.032474,79
SHAPE02801,46.362167,11.032446,80
SHAPE02801,46.36211,11.032397,81
SHAPE02801,46.36188,11.032191,82
SHAPE02801,46.36169,11.032043,83
SHAPE02801,46.361576,11.031967,84
SHAPE02801,46.36145,11.031899,85
SHAPE02801,46.36108,11.031706,86
SHAPE02801,46.360947,11.031638,87
SHAPE02801,46.360905,11.031617,88
SHAPE02801,46.36088,11.031607,89
SHAPE02801,46.36088,11.031607,90
SHAPE02801,46.360313,11.031319,91
SHAPE02801,46.360294,11.031308,92
SHAPE02801,46.359825,11.031071,93
SHAPE02801,46.359756,11.031034,94
SHAPE02801,46.35968,11.030996,95
SHAPE02801,46.359543,11.030929,96
SHAPE02801,46.359337,11.030824,97
SHAPE02801,46.358986,11.030646,98
SHAPE02801,46.358795,11.030551,99
SHAPE02801,46.35874,11.030524,100
SHAPE02801,46.358418,11.030356,101
SHAPE02801,46.357952,11.030119,102
SHAPE02801,46.357864,11.030061,103
SHAPE02801,46.35765,11.029921,104
SHAPE02801,46.35741,11.029736,105
SHAPE02801,46.357388,11.029714,106
SHAPE02801,46.35733,11.029655,107
SHAPE02801,46.35703,11.029348,108
SHAPE02801,46.357018,11.029336,109
SHAPE02801,46.356907,11.029225,110
SHAPE02801,46.35686,11.029172,111
SHAPE02801,46.35686,11.029172,112
SHAPE02801,46.35661,11.028893,113
SHAPE02801,46.35636,11.028623,114
SHAPE02801,46.356255,11.028483,115
SHAPE02801,46.35627,11.028442,116
SHAPE02801,46.356277,11.028395,117
SHAPE02801,46.356274,11.028346,118
SHAPE02801,46.35626,11.028303,119
SHAPE02801,46.356236,11.028269,120
SHAPE02801,46.356205,11.028248,121
SHAPE02801,46.35617,11.028242,122
SHAPE02801,46.35614,11.028253,123
SHAPE02801,46.35611,11.028278,124
SHAPE02801,46.35609,11.028316,125
SHAPE02801,46.35562,11.027819,126
SHAPE02801,46.355385,11.027581,127
SHAPE02801,46.355206,11.02745,128
SHAPE02801,46.35507,11.027382,129
SHAPE02801,46.35493,11.027332,130
SHAPE02801,46.354782,11.027306,131
SHAPE02801,46.354065,11.027268,132
SHAPE02801,46.354046,11.027267,133
SHAPE02801,46.353214,11.027224,134
SHAPE02801,46.353073,11.027216,135
SHAPE02801,46.352776,11.027196,136
SHAPE02801,46.3522,11.027159,137
SHAPE02801,46.3522,11.027159,138
SHAPE02801,46.351933,11.027142,139
SHAPE02801,46.35185,11.027138,140
SHAPE02801,46.350876,11.027081,141
SHAPE02801,46.349903,11.027029,142
SHAPE02801,46.349567,11.027006,143
SHAPE02801,46.348198,11.026939,144
SHAPE02801,46.34736,11.026882,145
SHAPE02801,46.34676,11.026822,146
SHAPE02801,46.346622,11.026816,147
SHAPE02801,46.34625,11.026802,148
SHAPE02801,46.34591,11.026787,149
SHAPE02801,46.345604,11.026772,150
SHAPE02801,46.345062,11.026728,151
SHAPE02801,46.344193,11.026661,152
SHAPE02801,46.344193,11.026661,153
SHAPE02801,46.34384,11.026634,154
SHAPE02801,46.343784,11.026633,155
SHAPE02801,46.343513,11.0266,156
SHAPE02801,46.342247,11.026582,157
SHAPE02801,46.342167,11.026583,158
SHAPE02801,46.34183,11.026588,159
SHAPE02801,46.341602,11.026593,160
SHAPE02801,46.34126,11.026606,161
SHAPE02801,46.340622,11.026617,162
SHAPE02801,46.3398,11.026711,163
SHAPE02801,46.33898,11.026829,164
SHAPE02801,46.33777,11.02702,165
SHAPE02801,46.33741,11.027022,166
SHAPE02801,46.336945,11.026906,167
SHAPE02801,46.336517,11.02678,168
SHAPE02801,46.336372,11.026738,169
SHAPE02801,46.335472,11.02647,170
SHAPE02801,46.334885,11.026326,171
SHAPE02801,46.333595,11.025947,172
SHAPE02801,46.33342,11.025896,173
SHAPE02801,46.33282,11.025719,174
SHAPE02801,46.332657,11.025669,175
SHAPE02801,46.332657,11.025669,176
SHAPE02801,46.332565,11.025642,177
SHAPE02801,46.332294,11.025552,178
SHAPE02801,46.332085,11.025473,179
SHAPE02801,46.331467,11.025285,180
SHAPE02801,46.33106,11.025183,181
SHAPE02801,46.331005,11.025169,182
SHAPE02801,46.33052,11.025042,183
SHAPE02801,46.330402,11.024995,184
SHAPE02801,46.330296,11.024954,185
SHAPE02801,46.330082,11.024828,186
SHAPE02801,46.32969,11.024528,187
SHAPE02801,46.329315,11.024134,188
SHAPE02801,46.328983,11.023767,189
SHAPE02801,46.32897,11.023752,190
SHAPE02801,46.328907,11.023684,191
SHAPE02801,46.328815,11.023586,192
SHAPE02801,46.328682,11.023441,193
SHAPE02801,46.328587,11.023346,194
SHAPE02801,46.32847,11.023245,195
SHAPE02801,46.328403,11.023198,196
SHAPE02801,46.328335,11.023164,197
SHAPE02801,46.328106,11.0231,198
SHAPE02801,46.328056,11.023089,199
SHAPE02801,46.327866,11.023049,200
SHAPE02801,46.32709,11.022909,201
SHAPE02801,46.32704,11.022905,202
SHAPE02801,46.32688,11.022877,203
SHAPE02801,46.326508,11.022815,204
SHAPE02801,46.326458,11.022805,205
SHAPE02801,46.326412,11.022787,206
SHAPE02801,46.326363,11.022758,207
SHAPE02801,46.32632,11.022718,208
SHAPE02801,46.326218,11.022593,209
SHAPE02801,46.326088,11.022439,210
SHAPE02801,46.32601,11.022379,211
SHAPE02801,46.32597,11.022351,212
SHAPE02801,46.32597,11.022351,213
SHAPE02801,46.32594,11.022331,214
SHAPE02801,46.325867,11.022296,215
SHAPE02801,46.32513,11.02212,216
SHAPE02801,46.325092,11.022114,217
SHAPE02801,46.324905,11.022082,218
SHAPE02801,46.324547,11.022015,219
SHAPE02801,46.324,11.021952,220
SHAPE02801,46.3236,11.02193,221
SHAPE02801,46.322952,11.021881,222
SHAPE02801,46.322628,11.021859,223
SHAPE02801,46.322277,11.021837,224
SHAPE02801,46.32167,11.021797,225
SHAPE02801,46.321472,11.021793,226
SHAPE02801,46.321472,11.021793,227
SHAPE02801,46.32116,11.021789,228
SHAPE02801,46.321114,11.021791,229
SHAPE02801,46.32087,11.021794,230
SHAPE02801,46.320747,11.021757,231
SHAPE02801,46.32058,11.02156,232
SHAPE02801,46.3204,11.021254,233
SHAPE02801,46.320168,11.020769,234
SHAPE02801,46.319878,11.020225,235
SHAPE02801,46.31983,11.020087,236
SHAPE02801,46.31982,11.019984,237
SHAPE02801,46.319843,11.019718,238
SHAPE02801,46.319942,11.019547,239
SHAPE02801,46.320145,11.019327,240
SHAPE02801,46.320297,11.019094,241
SHAPE02801,46.320427,11.018813,242
SHAPE02801,46.320637,11.018297,243
SHAPE02801,46.32087,11.017852,244
SHAPE02801,46.32094,11.01762,245
SHAPE02801,46.32103,11.017194,246
SHAPE02801,46.32103,11.017134,247
SHAPE02801,46.321,11.017074,248
SHAPE02801,46.320946,11.017056,249
SHAPE02801,46.3209,11.017074,250
SHAPE02801,46.32087,11.017168,251
SHAPE02801,46.320847,11.017606,252
SHAPE02801,46.32079,11.017781,253
SHAPE02801,46.320744,11.017867,254
SHAPE02801,46.320503,11.018142,255
SHAPE02801,46.32033,11.018393,256
SHAPE02801,46.32013,11.018775,257
SHAPE02801,46.319977,11.018929,258
SHAPE02801,46.31954,11.0192,259
SHAPE02801,46.319454,11.019303,260
SHAPE02801,46.31941,11.019406,261
SHAPE02801,46.319336,11.019652,262
SHAPE02801,46.319336,11.01979,263
SHAPE02801,46.319347,11.01991,264
SHAPE02801,46.3195,11.020685,265
SHAPE02801,46.31951,11.020805,266
SHAPE02801,46.319477,11.02102,267
SHAPE02801,46.31938,11.021286,268
SHAPE02801,46.318928,11.021851,269
SHAPE02801,46.31858,11.022551,270
SHAPE02801,46.31773,11.024023,271
SHAPE02801,46.317654,11.024092,272
SHAPE02801,46.317593,11.024075,273
SHAPE02801,46.317562,11.023989,274
SHAPE02801,46.317574,11.023886,275
SHAPE02801,46.317772,11.023663,276
SHAPE02801,46.31796,11.023354,277
SHAPE02801,46.318043,11.023173,278
SHAPE02801,46.318275,11.022621,279
SHAPE02801,46.31835,11.022168,280
SHAPE02801,46.31836,11.021846,281
SHAPE02801,46.318413,11.021533,282
SHAPE02801,46.318733,11.02119,283
SHAPE02801,46.31883,11.021061,284
SHAPE02801,46.31885,11.020967,285
SHAPE02801,46.31886,11.020764,286
SHAPE02801,46.318844,11.020627,287
SHAPE02801,46.31879,11.020524,288
SHAPE02801,46.318424,11.020108,289
SHAPE02801,46.318256,11.019977,290
SHAPE02801,46.31813,11.019751,291
SHAPE02801,46.318165,11.019521,292
SHAPE02801,46.31835,11.019237,293
SHAPE02801,46.318386,11.019031,294
SHAPE02801,46.318375,11.018696,295
SHAPE02801,46.31838,11.018438,296
SHAPE02801,46.318512,11.01825,297
SHAPE02801,46.3187,11.018145,298
SHAPE02801,46.318943,11.018079,299
SHAPE02801,46.319084,11.017993,300
SHAPE02801,46.31916,11.017907,301
SHAPE02801,46.31922,11.017804,302
SHAPE02801,46.319298,11.017309,303
SHAPE02801,46.319378,11.017057,304
SHAPE02801,46.319675,11.016338,305
SHAPE02801,46.31992,11.015725,306
SHAPE02801,46.32005,11.015327,307
SHAPE02801,46.32017,11.014802,308
SHAPE02801,46.32028,11.014473,309
SHAPE02801,46.32028,11.014473,310
SHAPE02801,46.320293,11.014432,311
SHAPE02801,46.320385,11.014202,312
SHAPE02801,46.32044,11.014121,313
SHAPE02801,46.32049,11.014015,314
SHAPE02801,46.320522,11.013883,315
SHAPE02801,46.320526,11.013769,316
SHAPE02801,46.320503,11.013691,317
SHAPE02801,46.32044,11.013555,318
SHAPE02801,46.320362,11.013469,319
SHAPE02801,46.32027,11.013409,320
SHAPE02801,46.320236,11.013417,321
SHAPE02801,46.32007,11.013477,322
SHAPE02801,46.319893,11.013597,323
SHAPE02801,46.319744,11.013735,324
SHAPE02801,46.319572,11.013949,325
SHAPE02801,46.319412,11.01419,326
SHAPE02801,46.319252,11.01437,327
SHAPE02801,46.31911,11.014585,328
SHAPE02801,46.3189,11.014851,329
SHAPE02801,46.31875,11.015014,330
SHAPE02801,46.318363,11.015537,331
SHAPE02801,46.318214,11.015657,332
SHAPE02801,46.31753,11.016061,333
SHAPE02801,46.31707,11.016447,334
SHAPE02801,46.31694,11.016447,335
SHAPE02801,46.316837,11.016344,336
SHAPE02801,46.31648,11.015743,337
SHAPE02801,46.316387,11.015692,338
SHAPE02801,46.316265,11.015675,339
SHAPE02801,46.31616,11.015718,340
SHAPE02801,46.316063,11.015819,341
SHAPE02801,46.316006,11.01597,342
SHAPE02801,46.315987,11.016639,343
SHAPE02801,46.316013,11.017383,344
SHAPE02801,46.31605,11.017683,345
SHAPE02801,46.31605,11.01788,346
SHAPE02801,46.316,11.018069,347
SHAPE02801,46.315933,11.018198,348
SHAPE02801,46.31576,11.018395,349
SHAPE02801,46.315437,11.018673,350
SHAPE02801,46.315376,11.018819,351
SHAPE02801,46.315353,11.018905,352
SHAPE02801,46.315384,11.020213,353
SHAPE02801,46.31535,11.020368,354
SHAPE02801,46.315273,11.020471,355
SHAPE02801,46.315155,11.020479,356
SHAPE02801,46.31503,11.020393,357
SHAPE02801,46.314564,11.02,358
SHAPE02801,46.314438,11.019889,359
SHAPE02801,46.31431,11.01988,360
SHAPE02801,46.314,11.02,361
SHAPE02801,46.31387,11.020078,362
SHAPE02801,46.31375,11.020215,363
SHAPE02801,46.31365,11.020352,364
SHAPE02801,46.313614,11.020661,365
SHAPE02801,46.31362,11.021151,366
SHAPE02801,46.313595,11.021357,367
SHAPE02801,46.313538,11.021511,368
SHAPE02801,46.313442,11.02164,369
SHAPE02801,46.31314,11.021897,370
SHAPE02801,46.31296,11.022103,371
SHAPE02801,46.31277,11.022524,372
SHAPE02801,46.312714,11.022756,373
SHAPE02801,46.312695,11.02297,374
SHAPE02801,46.31269,11.023702,375
SHAPE02801,46.312653,11.023847,376
SHAPE02801,46.312622,11.023908,377
SHAPE02801,46.312542,11.023951,378
SHAPE02801,46.312424,11.023951,379
SHAPE02801,46.31196,11.023837,380
SHAPE02801,46.311653,11.023665,381
SHAPE02801,46.311462,11.023519,382
SHAPE02801,46.311184,11.023279,383
SHAPE02801,46.310677,11.022939,384
SHAPE02801,46.310596,11.022884,385
SHAPE02801,46.310417,11.022799,386
SHAPE02801,46.31024,11.022747,387
SHAPE02801,46.310184,11.022744,388
SHAPE02801,46.31015,11.022745,389
SHAPE02801,46.309975,11.022763,390
SHAPE02801,46.309975,11.022763,391
SHAPE02801,46.30988,11.022802,392
SHAPE02801,46.309837,11.022817,393
SHAPE02801,46.309658,11.022883,394
SHAPE02801,46.309193,11.023084,395
SHAPE02801,46.309128,11.023111,396
SHAPE02801,46.30878,11.023259,397
SHAPE02801,46.30875,11.023287,398
SHAPE02801,46.30868,11.023345,399
SHAPE02801,46.308647,11.023376,400
SHAPE02801,46.308483,11.023522,401
SHAPE02801,46.30839,11.023605,402
SHAPE02801,46.307896,11.024041,403
SHAPE02801,46.307697,11.024226,404
SHAPE02801,46.30716,11.024725,405
SHAPE02801,46.30716,11.024725,406
SHAPE02801,46.307117,11.024762,407
SHAPE02801,46.307037,11.024837,408
SHAPE02801,46.306828,11.025043,409
SHAPE02801,46.30591,11.025924,410
SHAPE02801,46.30588,11.025948,411
SHAPE02801,46.30569,11.026088,412
SHAPE02801,46.30537,11.026225,413
SHAPE02801,46.305138,11.026298,414
SHAPE02801,46.304832,11.026392,415
SHAPE02801,46.303703,11.026787,416
SHAPE02801,46.303272,11.026937,417
SHAPE02801,46.302742,11.027111,418
SHAPE02801,46.30258,11.027195,419
SHAPE02801,46.3024,11.027326,420
SHAPE02801,46.302208,11.027533,421
SHAPE02801,46.301945,11.02783,422
SHAPE02801,46.301853,11.027932,423
SHAPE02801,46.301807,11.027984,424
SHAPE02801,46.301807,11.027984,425
SHAPE02801,46.30172,11.028087,426
SHAPE02801,46.301247,11.028643,427
SHAPE02801,46.300797,11.029171,428
SHAPE02801,46.300667,11.029331,429
SHAPE02801,46.300514,11.029473,430
SHAPE02801,46.30035,11.02977,431
SHAPE02801,46.300312,11.029959,432
SHAPE02801,46.300056,11.03021,433
SHAPE02801,46.299896,11.030367,434
SHAPE02801,46.299774,11.030504,435
SHAPE02801,46.299515,11.030805,436
SHAPE02801,46.299347,11.030948,437
SHAPE02801,46.299183,11.031089,438
SHAPE02801,46.299107,11.031184,439
SHAPE02801,46.299107,11.031184,440
SHAPE02801,46.299088,11.03121,441
SHAPE02801,46.299023,11.031293,442
SHAPE02801,46.29891,11.03146,443
SHAPE02801,46.29869,11.031665,444
SHAPE02801,46.298447,11.031866,445
SHAPE02801,46.29821,11.032008,446
SHAPE02801,46.298008,11.032051,447
SHAPE02801,46.297844,11.032083,448
SHAPE02801,46.297813,11.032088,449
SHAPE02801,46.29773,11.032104,450
SHAPE02801,46.29719,11.032188,451
SHAPE02801,46.296963,11.032228,452
SHAPE02801,46.296894,11.032239,453
SHAPE02801,46.29642,11.032314,454
SHAPE02801,46.29642,11.032314,455
SHAPE02801,46.296265,11.03234,456
SHAPE02801,46.29612,11.032365,457
SHAPE02801,46.295887,11.032405,458
SHAPE02801,46.295795,11.03242,459
SHAPE02801,46.29573,11.032432,460
SHAPE02801,46.295578,11.032481,461
SHAPE02801,46.295418,11.032556,462
SHAPE02801,46.294838,11.033,463
SHAPE02801,46.294743,11.033072,464
SHAPE02801,46.294586,11.033193,465
SHAPE02801,46.29405,11.033603,466
SHAPE02801,46.293316,11.034183,467
SHAPE02801,46.292572,11.034773,468
SHAPE02801,46.29233,11.03496,469
SHAPE02801,46.29212,11.035095,470
SHAPE02801,46.291725,11.035248,471
SHAPE02801,46.29152,11.035299,472
SHAPE02801,46.29113,11.035313,473
SHAPE02801,46.290604,11.03528,474
SHAPE02801,46.290398,11.035316,475
SHAPE02801,46.290073,11.035426,476
SHAPE02801,46.289635,11.035681,477
SHAPE02801,46.28858,11.036341,478
SHAPE02801,46.28734,11.037143,479
SHAPE02801,46.28726,11.037193,480
SHAPE02801,46.286877,11.037427,481
SHAPE02801,46.286846,11.037443,482
SHAPE02801,46.286827,11.037456,483
SHAPE02801,46.28667,11.037548,484
SHAPE02801,46.286346,11.037761,485
SHAPE02801,46.286198,11.037857,486
SHAPE02801,46.28595,11.037989,487
SHAPE02801,46.28595,11.037989,488
SHAPE02801,46.285927,11.038002,489
SHAPE02801,46.285053,11.038566,490
SHAPE02801,46.28497,11.03862,491
SHAPE02801,46.28492,11.038651,492
SHAPE02801,46.283905,11.039278,493
SHAPE02801,46.283054,11.039811,494
SHAPE02801,46.28288,11.039922,495
SHAPE02801,46.28288,11.039922,496
SHAPE02801,46.28271,11.040027,497
SHAPE02801,46.282585,11.04025,498
SHAPE02801,46.282078,11.041658,499
SHAPE02801,46.281776,11.042404,500
SHAPE02801,46.281696,11.042533,501
SHAPE02801,46.281704,11.042625,502
SHAPE02801,46.281727,11.042745,503
SHAPE02801,46.28177,11.042969,504
SHAPE02801,46.28198,11.04347,505
SHAPE02801,46.282066,11.043673,506
SHAPE02801,46.282417,11.044411,507
SHAPE02801,46.282574,11.044857,508
SHAPE02801,46.282684,11.045076,509
SHAPE02801,46.28275,11.045197,510
SHAPE02801,46.28282,11.045265,511
SHAPE02801,46.282993,11.04537,512
SHAPE02801,46.283375,11.045543,513
SHAPE02801,46.283573,11.045648,514
SHAPE02801,46.28362,11.045698,515
SHAPE02801,46.28365,11.045785,516
SHAPE02801,46.283638,11.045844,517
SHAPE02801,46.283627,11.045904,518
SHAPE02801,46.283577,11.045956,519
SHAPE02801,46.283497,11.045956,520
SHAPE02801,46.28339,11.045921,521
SHAPE02801,46.28315,11.0458,522
SHAPE02801,46.282986,11.045767,523
SHAPE02801,46.282654,11.045823,524
SHAPE02801,46.28239,11.04584,525
SHAPE02801,46.282017,11.045763,526
SHAPE02801,46.281624,11.045588,527
SHAPE02801,46.281307,11.045444,528
SHAPE02801,46.280815,11.045218,529
SHAPE02801,46.280617,11.045123,530
SHAPE02801,46.279972,11.044824,531
SHAPE02801,46.279842,11.044764,532
SHAPE02801,46.27965,11.044688,533
SHAPE02801,46.279404,11.044688,534
SHAPE02801,46.279243,11.044775,535
SHAPE02801,46.279068,11.044978,536
SHAPE02801,46.278946,11.045121,537
SHAPE02801,46.278767,11.045241,538
SHAPE02801,46.278603,11.045241,539
SHAPE02801,46.27839,11.045147,540
SHAPE02801,46.27816,11.044909,541
SHAPE02801,46.27804,11.044824,542
SHAPE02801,46.278008,11.044824,543
SHAPE02801,46.277966,11.044824,544
SHAPE02801,46.277927,11.044935,545
SHAPE02801,46.277935,11.04503,546
SHAPE02801,46.27799,11.045133,547
SHAPE02801,46.278202,11.045416,548
SHAPE02801,46.278477,11.045711,549
SHAPE02801,46.27867,11.045823,550
SHAPE02801,46.278908,11.045931,551
SHAPE02801,46.279186,11.046087,552
SHAPE02801,46.279274,11.046136,553
SHAPE02801,46.279205,11.046182,554
SHAPE02801,46.279057,11.046281,555
SHAPE02801,46.278797,11.046547,556
SHAPE02801,46.278603,11.046693,557
SHAPE02801,46.278496,11.046829,558
SHAPE02801,46.27838,11.047025,559
SHAPE02801,46.27822,11.047333,560
SHAPE02801,46.278133,11.047569,561
SHAPE02801,46.278275,11.047537,562
SHAPE02801,46.27869,11.047436,563
SHAPE02801,46.278908,11.047396,564
SHAPE02801,46.27934,11.047297,565
SHAPE02801,46.27934,11.047297,566
SHAPE02801,46.278908,11.047396,567
SHAPE02801,46.27869,11.047436,568
SHAPE02801,46.278275,11.047537,569
SHAPE02801,46.278133,11.047569,570
SHAPE02801,46.278095,11.047578,571
SHAPE02801,46.27779,11.047647,572
SHAPE02801,46.27743,11.047741,573
SHAPE02801,46.276604,11.04805,574
SHAPE02801,46.276474,11.048098,575
SHAPE02801,46.276413,11.048119,576
SHAPE02801,46.27629,11.048123,577
SHAPE02801,46.276028,11.048092,578
SHAPE02801,46.275608,11.048057,579
SHAPE02801,46.275486,11.04805,580
SHAPE02801,46.27541,11.048058,581
SHAPE02801,46.274956,11.048101,582
SHAPE02801,46.274956,11.048101,583
SHAPE02801,46.27487,11.048109,584
SHAPE02801,46.274807,11.048119,585
SHAPE02801,46.274036,11.048271,586
SHAPE02801,46.273872,11.048334,587
SHAPE02801,46.273743,11.048505,588
SHAPE02801,46.273655,11.048668,589
SHAPE02801,46.27361,11.048814,590
SHAPE02801,46.273563,11.04896,591
SHAPE02801,46.273476,11.04944,592
SHAPE02801,46.273384,11.050138,593
SHAPE02801,46.27338,11.050197,594
SHAPE02801,46.273346,11.050367,595
SHAPE02801,46.273308,11.05047,596
SHAPE02801,46.273243,11.050539,597
SHAPE02801,46.27312,11.050608,598
SHAPE02801,46.27294,11.050672,599
SHAPE02801,46.272804,11.050733,600
SHAPE02801,46.272667,11.050814,601
SHAPE02801,46.272594,11.05096,602
SHAPE02801,46.27261,11.051105,603
SHAPE02801,46.272644,11.051234,604
SHAPE02801,46.273315,11.051962,605
SHAPE02801,46.27332,11.052085,606
SHAPE02801,46.27329,11.052188,607
SHAPE02801,46.27323,11.052265,608
SHAPE02801,46.272762,11.052228,609
SHAPE02801,46.27272,11.052226,610
SHAPE02801,46.272568,11.052215,611
SHAPE02801,46.272568,11.052215,612
SHAPE02801,46.272507,11.05221,613
SHAPE02801,46.27231,11.05221,614
SHAPE02801,46.272186,11.05221,615
SHAPE02801,46.272045,11.05221,616
SHAPE02801,46.271873,11.052244,617
SHAPE02801,46.27171,11.052298,618
SHAPE02801,46.27083,11.052756,619
SHAPE02801,46.270466,11.052932,620
SHAPE02801,46.269966,11.053181,621
SHAPE02801,46.26976,11.053199,622
SHAPE02801,46.269585,11.053147,623
SHAPE02801,46.269444,11.053079,624
SHAPE02801,46.26929,11.053036,625
SHAPE02801,46.269157,11.053027,626
SHAPE02801,46.268986,11.053061,627
SHAPE02801,46.26863,11.053203,628
SHAPE02801,46.26835,11.053134,629
SHAPE02801,46.268215,11.053074,630
SHAPE02801,46.268158,11.053074,631
SHAPE02801,46.268093,11.053117,632
SHAPE02801,46.268063,11.053177,633
SHAPE02801,46.268055,11.053246,634
SHAPE02801,46.268097,11.05334,635
SHAPE02801,46.26818,11.053391,636
SHAPE02801,46.269127,11.053677,637
SHAPE02801,46.269543,11.053921,638
SHAPE02801,46.270092,11.054255,639
SHAPE02801,46.270325,11.054391,640
SHAPE02801,46.27042,11.054467,641
SHAPE02801,46.27044,11.054525,642
SHAPE02801,46.270443,11.054605,643
SHAPE02801,46.270416,11.054668,644
SHAPE02801,46.27037,11.054706,645
SHAPE02801,46.27033,11.054708,646
SHAPE02801,46.270283,11.054683,647
SHAPE02801,46.270145,11.054599,648
SHAPE02801,46.270008,11.054543,649
SHAPE02801,46.26985,11.054528,650
SHAPE02801,46.269413,11.054489,651
SHAPE02801,46.269066,11.054542,652
SHAPE02801,46.26784,11.055037,653
SHAPE02801,46.267456,11.055055,654
SHAPE02801,46.26726,11.055049,655
SHAPE02801,46.26706,11.055137,656
SHAPE02801,46.26685,11.055407,657
SHAPE02801,46.266647,11.055799,658
SHAPE02801,46.266594,11.055909,659
SHAPE02801,46.266594,11.055909,660
SHAPE02801,46.26651,11.056078,661
SHAPE02801,46.266415,11.056151,662
SHAPE02801,46.2663,11.056205,663
SHAPE02801,46.26574,11.056437,664
SHAPE02801,46.265404,11.056569,665
SHAPE02801,46.265217,11.05673,666
SHAPE02801,46.264896,11.057328,667
SHAPE02801,46.264732,11.057597,668
SHAPE02801,46.26468,11.057747,669
SHAPE02801,46.264263,11.058001,670
SHAPE02801,46.263645,11.0582,671
SHAPE02801,46.263405,11.058323,672
SHAPE02801,46.263306,11.058414,673
SHAPE02801,46.263233,11.058551,674
SHAPE02801,46.26319,11.058719,675
SHAPE02801,46.263203,11.058903,676
SHAPE02801,46.26321,11.058952,677
SHAPE02801,46.263252,11.059169,678
SHAPE02801,46.263454,11.059886,679
SHAPE02801,46.26355,11.060212,680
SHAPE02801,46.263554,11.060234,681
SHAPE02801,46.263554,11.060234,682
SHAPE02801,46.263584,11.060493,683
SHAPE02801,46.263584,11.060723,684
SHAPE02801,46.263573,11.060942,685
SHAPE02801,46.26355,11.061083,686
SHAPE02801,46.26351,11.061209,687
SHAPE02801,46.26337,11.061415,688
SHAPE02801,46.26331,11.061482,689
SHAPE02801,46.263004,11.061817,690
SHAPE02801,46.262413,11.06249,691
SHAPE02801,46.262356,11.062554,692
SHAPE02801,46.2623,11.062584,693
SHAPE02801,46.262234,11.062588,694
SHAPE02801,46.262173,11.062555,695
SHAPE02801,46.26187,11.062264,696
SHAPE02801,46.261726,11.062213,697
SHAPE02801,46.261627,11.06221,698
SHAPE02801,46.26153,11.062232,699
SHAPE02801,46.261433,11.062279,700
SHAPE02801,46.26133,11.062344,701
SHAPE02801,46.261215,11.062502,702
SHAPE02801,46.261105,11.062717,703
SHAPE02801,46.26101,11.062855,704
SHAPE02801,46.26091,11.062923,705
SHAPE02801,46.260796,11.062951,706
SHAPE02801,46.26071,11.062954,707
SHAPE02801,46.26063,11.062934,708
SHAPE02801,46.260563,11.062897,709
SHAPE02801,46.26048,11.062889,710
SHAPE02801,46.2604,11.062941,711
SHAPE02801,46.260334,11.063001,712
SHAPE02801,46.260334,11.063001,713
SHAPE02801,46.260323,11.063009,714
SHAPE02801,46.260296,11.063072,715
SHAPE02801,46.25997,11.06298,716
SHAPE02801,46.258995,11.062704,717
SHAPE02801,46.25866,11.062661,718
SHAPE02801,46.256584,11.062731,719
SHAPE02801,46.25624,11.062757,720
SHAPE02801,46.255943,11.062826,721
SHAPE02801,46.254974,11.063061,722
SHAPE02801,46.254818,11.063083,723
SHAPE02801,46.254642,11.063108,724
SHAPE02801,46.25449,11.063129,725
SHAPE02801,46.254295,11.063142,726
SHAPE02801,46.25395,11.063163,727
SHAPE02801,46.253757,11.063134,728
SHAPE02801,46.253494,11.06304,729
SHAPE02801,46.253204,11.062954,730
SHAPE02801,46.25297,11.062885,731
SHAPE02801,46.25271,11.06282,732
SHAPE02801,46.252293,11.06266,733
SHAPE02801,46.251556,11.062593,734
SHAPE02801,46.25111,11.062584,735
SHAPE02801,46.248787,11.062536,736
SHAPE02801,46.24848,11.062533,737
SHAPE02801,46.248222,11.062527,738
SHAPE02801,46.24785,11.062516,739
SHAPE02801,46.24777,11.062514,740
SHAPE02801,46.24766,11.062501,741
SHAPE02801,46.247166,11.062446,742
SHAPE02801,46.247124,11.062437,743
SHAPE02801,46.247124,11.062437,744
SHAPE02801,46.247093,11.062432,745
SHAPE02801,46.247044,11.062425,746
SHAPE02801,46.246674,11.062388,747
SHAPE02801,46.246323,11.062353,748
SHAPE02801,46.24605,11.06232,749
SHAPE02801,46.245888,11.0623,750
SHAPE02801,46.245552,11.062259,751
SHAPE02801,46.24532,11.06223,752
SHAPE02801,46.245193,11.062214,753
SHAPE02801,46.245087,11.062199,754
SHAPE02801,46.24497,11.062181,755
SHAPE02801,46.244717,11.062048,756
SHAPE02801,46.244247,11.061765,757
SHAPE02801,46.243587,11.061419,758
SHAPE02801,46.243015,11.061304,759
SHAPE02801,46.242767,11.061292,760
SHAPE02801,46.242607,11.061307,761
SHAPE02801,46.24018,11.061659,762
SHAPE02801,46.240017,11.061718,763
SHAPE02801,46.239845,11.061805,764
SHAPE02801,46.239693,11.061913,765
SHAPE02801,46.239666,11.061933,766
SHAPE02801,46.23945,11.062107,767
SHAPE02801,46.239155,11.06232,768
SHAPE02801,46.23884,11.062566,769
SHAPE02801,46.238926,11.062594,770
SHAPE02801,46.239017,11.062549,771
SHAPE02801,46.239212,11.06241,772
SHAPE02801,46.239285,11.062385,773
SHAPE02801,46.239395,11.062344,774
SHAPE02801,46.23947,11.062334,775
SHAPE02801,46.23947,11.062334,776
SHAPE02801,46.239395,11.062344,777
SHAPE02801,46.239285,11.062385,778
SHAPE02801,46.239212,11.06241,779
SHAPE02801,46.239017,11.062549,780
SHAPE02801,46.238926,11.062594,781
SHAPE02801,46.23884,11.062566,782
SHAPE02801,46.238724,11.062625,783
SHAPE02801,46.23852,11.062689,784
SHAPE02801,46.238346,11.062701,785
SHAPE02801,46.238194,11.062689,786
SHAPE02801,46.238045,11.062578,787
SHAPE02801,46.237755,11.062392,788
SHAPE02801,46.237556,11.062338,789
SHAPE02801,46.237373,11.062351,790
SHAPE02801,46.23717,11.062389,791
SHAPE02801,46.237007,11.062415,792
SHAPE02801,46.236824,11.062337,793
SHAPE02801,46.236675,11.062301,794
SHAPE02801,46.23654,11.062288,795
SHAPE02801,46.236412,11.062318,796
SHAPE02801,46.236305,11.062405,797
SHAPE02801,46.236088,11.062556,798
SHAPE02801,46.23591,11.062637,799
SHAPE02801,46.235657,11.062714,800
SHAPE02801,46.235188,11.062892,801
SHAPE02801,46.235012,11.062951,802
SHAPE02801,46.234917,11.062947,803
SHAPE02801,46.234814,11.06292,804
SHAPE02801,46.234684,11.062938,805
SHAPE02801,46.23455,11.062977,806
SHAPE02801,46.234417,11.062958,807
SHAPE02801,46.234158,11.06288,808
SHAPE02801,46.23397,11.062832,809
SHAPE02801,46.23392,11.062827,810
SHAPE02801,46.23374,11.06286,811
SHAPE02801,46.233494,11.062935,812
SHAPE02801,46.233215,11.063055,813
SHAPE02801,46.233185,11.063075,814
SHAPE02801,46.233128,11.063115,815
SHAPE02801,46.233013,11.063211,816
SHAPE02801,46.232895,11.063435,817
SHAPE02801,46.23274,11.063757,818
SHAPE02801,46.232525,11.064261,819
SHAPE02801,46.232433,11.064693,820
SHAPE02801,46.232277,11.066687,821
SHAPE02801,46.232277,11.067029,822
SHAPE02801,46.232285,11.067293,823
SHAPE02801,46.232273,11.06741,824
SHAPE02801,46.23225,11.067526,825
SHAPE02801,46.232117,11.067704,826
SHAPE02801,46.23188,11.067942,827
SHAPE02801,46.23161,11.06825,828
SHAPE02801,46.231506,11.068325,829
SHAPE02801,46.23112,11.068576,830
SHAPE02801,46.23098,11.06874,831
SHAPE02801,46.230896,11.068939,832
SHAPE02801,46.23084,11.069237,833
SHAPE02801,46.230843,11.069603,834
SHAPE02801,46.23079,11.069745,835
SHAPE02801,46.230694,11.069931,836
SHAPE02801,46.23038,11.07034,837
SHAPE02801,46.2302,11.070577,838
SHAPE02801,46.22988,11.071042,839
SHAPE02801,46.22973,11.071451,840
SHAPE02801,46.229633,11.071882,841
SHAPE02801,46.229645,11.072199,842
SHAPE02801,46.229656,11.072394,843
SHAPE02801,46.22965,11.072524,844
SHAPE02801,46.229588,11.072713,845
SHAPE02801,46.229496,11.072836,846
SHAPE02801,46.229206,11.07303,847
SHAPE02801,46.228878,11.073325,848
SHAPE02801,46.228653,11.073639,849
SHAPE02801,46.228287,11.074317,850
SHAPE02801,46.228065,11.074762,851
SHAPE02801,46.22787,11.07516,852
SHAPE02801,46.22771,11.0755,853
SHAPE02801,46.227573,11.075913,854
SHAPE02801,46.227554,11.075992,855
SHAPE02801,46.227524,11.076223,856
SHAPE02801,46.227505,11.076554,857
SHAPE02801,46.22748,11.076862,858
SHAPE02801,46.22744,11.077043,859
SHAPE02801,46.22734,11.077277,860
SHAPE02801,46.226414,11.078625,861
SHAPE02801,46.22599,11.07924,862
SHAPE02801,46.225746,11.079593,863
SHAPE02801,46.22554,11.079771,864
SHAPE02801,46.224697,11.080482,865
SHAPE02801,46.22435,11.080739,866
SHAPE02801,46.224247,11.0808,867
SHAPE02801,46.22415,11.080777,868
SHAPE02801,46.22407,11.0807,869
SHAPE02801,46.224064,11.080636,870
SHAPE02801,46.224056,11.080603,871
SHAPE02801,46.224033,11.08055,872
SHAPE02801,46.224,11.08051,873
SHAPE02801,46.223957,11.080487,874
SHAPE02801,46.223907,11.080483,875
SHAPE02801,46.223858,11.080503,876
SHAPE02801,46.22382,11.080544,877
SHAPE02801,46.22379,11.080604,878
SHAPE02801,46.22372,11.080648,879
SHAPE02801,46.22365,11.080722,880
SHAPE02801,46.22359,11.080811,881
SHAPE02801,46.22345,11.080936,882
SHAPE02801,46.223396,11.081045,883
SHAPE02801,46.223312,11.081232,884
SHAPE02801,46.223244,11.081407,885
SHAPE02801,46.223186,11.08163,886
SHAPE02801,46.223026,11.082431,887
SHAPE02801,46.222893,11.082748,888
SHAPE02801,46.22288,11.08285,889
SHAPE02801,46.2227,11.082926,890
SHAPE02801,46.22135,11.083506,891
SHAPE02801,46.220833,11.083819,892
SHAPE02801,46.22041,11.084103,893
SHAPE02801,46.22,11.084373,894
SHAPE02801,46.219913,11.084432,895
SHAPE02801,46.219776,11.084528,896
SHAPE02801,46.219456,11.084737,897
SHAPE02801,46.21916,11.084941,898
SHAPE02801,46.21872,11.085305,899
SHAPE02801,46.21843,11.085588,900
SHAPE02801,46.21834,11.085662,901
SHAPE02801,46.218277,11.085729,902
SHAPE02801,46.217697,11.086322,903
SHAPE02801,46.217476,11.086535,904
SHAPE02801,46.217037,11.086967,905
SHAPE02801,46.216858,11.087158,906
SHAPE02801,46.216858,11.087158,907
SHAPE02801,46.216713,11.08731,908
SHAPE02801,46.21667,11.087355,909
SHAPE02801,46.21654,11.087496,910
SHAPE02801,46.216312,11.087742,911
SHAPE02801,46.21625,11.087809,912
SHAPE02801,46.216106,11.087963,913
SHAPE02801,46.216072,11.088003,914
SHAPE02801,46.215984,11.088097,915
SHAPE02801,46.215862,11.088228,916
SHAPE02801,46.215523,11.088563,917
SHAPE02801,46.215244,11.088838,918
SHAPE02801,46.21494,11.089156,919
SHAPE02801,46.214874,11.089226,920
SHAPE02801,46.214466,11.089626,921
SHAPE02801,46.21428,11.089789,922
SHAPE02801,46.214172,11.089888,923
SHAPE02801,46.214127,11.089924,924
SHAPE02801,46.21409,11.089958,925
SHAPE02801,46.213737,11.090273,926
SHAPE02801,46.21364,11.090376,927
SHAPE02801,46.213497,11.090527,928
SHAPE02801,46.213566,11.090631,929
SHAPE02801,46.213657,11.090768,930
SHAPE02801,46.21372,11.090863,931
SHAPE02801,46.213974,11.091249,932
SHAPE02801,46.21401,11.091302,933
SHAPE02801,46.214027,11.091331,934
SHAPE02801,46.214157,11.091526,935
SHAPE02801,46.214237,11.091647,936
SHAPE02801,46.21425,11.091661,937
SHAPE02801,46.214497,11.092035,938
SHAPE02801,46.214397,11.092156,939
SHAPE02801,46.214085,11.092553,940
SHAPE02801,46.213757,11.092965,941
SHAPE02801,46.213562,11.093161,942
SHAPE02801,46.213364,11.093349,943
SHAPE02811,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE02811,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE02811,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE02811,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE02811,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE02811,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE02811,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE02811,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE02811,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE02811,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE02811,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE02811,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE02811,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE02811,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE02811,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE02811,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE02811,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE02811,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE02811,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE02811,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE02811,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE02811,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE02811,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE02811,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE02811,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE02811,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE02811,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE02811,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE02811,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE02811,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE02811,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE02811,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE02811,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE02811,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE02811,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE02811,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE02811,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE02811,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE02811,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE02811,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE02811,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE02811,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE02811,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE02811,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE02811,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE02811,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE02811,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE02811,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE02811,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE02811,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE02811,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE02811,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE02811,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE02811,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE02811,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE02811,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE02811,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE02811,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE02811,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE02811,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE02811,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE02811,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE02811,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE02811,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE02811,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE02811,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE02811,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE02811,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE02811,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE02811,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE02811,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE02811,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE02811,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE02811,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE02811,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE02811,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE02811,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE02811,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE02811,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE02811,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE02811,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE02811,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE02811,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE02811,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE02811,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE02811,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE02811,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE02811,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE02811,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE02811,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE02811,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE02811,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE02811,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE02811,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE02811,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE02811,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE02811,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE02811,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE02811,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE02811,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE02811,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE02811,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE02811,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE02811,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE02811,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE02811,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE02811,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE02811,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE02811,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE02811,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE02811,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE02811,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE02811,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE02811,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE02811,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE02811,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE02811,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE02811,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE02811,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE02811,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE02811,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE02811,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE02811,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE02811,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE02811,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE02811,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE02811,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE02811,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE02811,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE02811,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE02811,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE02811,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE02811,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE02811,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE02811,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE02811,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE02811,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE02811,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE02811,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE02811,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE02811,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE02811,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE02811,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE02811,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE02811,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE02811,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE02811,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE02811,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE02811,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE02811,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE02811,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE02811,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE02811,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE02811,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE02811,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE02811,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE02811,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE02811,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE02811,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE02811,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE02811,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE02811,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE02811,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE02811,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE02811,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE02811,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE02811,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE02811,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE02811,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE02811,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE02811,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE02811,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE02811,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE02811,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE02811,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE02811,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE02811,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE02811,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE02811,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE02811,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE02811,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE02811,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE02811,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE02811,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE02811,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE02811,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE02811,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE02811,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE02811,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE02811,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE02811,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE02811,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE02811,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE02811,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE02811,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE02811,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE02811,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE02811,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE02811,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE02811,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE02811,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE02811,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE02811,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE02811,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE02811,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE02811,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE02811,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE02811,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE02811,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE02811,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE02811,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE02811,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE02811,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE02811,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE02811,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE02811,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE02811,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE02811,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE02811,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE02811,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE02811,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE02811,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE02811,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE02811,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE02811,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE02811,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE02811,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE02811,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE02811,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE02811,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE02811,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE02811,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE02811,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE02811,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE02811,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE02811,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE02811,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE02811,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE02811,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE02811,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE02811,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE02811,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE02811,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE02811,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE02811,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE02811,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE02811,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE02811,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE02811,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE02811,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE02811,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE02811,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE02811,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE02811,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE02811,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE02811,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE02811,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE02811,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE02811,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE02811,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE02811,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE02811,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE02811,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE02811,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE02811,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE02811,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE02811,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE02811,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE02811,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE02811,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE02811,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE02811,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE02811,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE02811,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE02811,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE02811,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE02811,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE02811,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE02811,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE02811,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE02811,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE02811,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE02811,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE02811,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE02811,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE02811,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE02811,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE02811,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE02811,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE02811,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE02811,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE02811,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE02811,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE02811,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE02811,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE02811,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE02811,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE02811,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE02811,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE02811,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE02811,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE02811,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE02811,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE02811,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE02811,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE02811,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE02811,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE02811,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE02811,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE02811,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE02811,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE02811,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE02811,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE02811,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE02811,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE02811,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE02811,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE02811,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE02811,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE02811,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE02811,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE02811,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE02811,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE02811,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE02811,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE02811,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE02811,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE02811,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE02811,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE02811,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE02811,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE02811,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE02811,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE02811,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE02811,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE02811,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE02811,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE02811,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE02811,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE02811,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE02811,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE02811,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE02811,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE02811,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE02811,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE02811,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE02811,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE02811,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE02811,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE02811,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE02811,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE02811,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE02811,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE02811,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE02811,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE02811,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE02811,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE02811,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE02811,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE02811,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE02811,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE02811,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE02811,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE02811,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE02811,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE02811,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE02811,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE02811,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE02811,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE02811,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE02811,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE02811,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE02811,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE02811,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE02811,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE02811,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE02811,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE02811,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE02811,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE02811,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE02811,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE02811,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE02811,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE02811,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE02811,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE02811,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE02811,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE02811,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE02811,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE02811,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE02811,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE02811,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE02811,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE02811,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE02811,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE02811,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE02811,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE02811,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE02811,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE02811,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE02811,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE02811,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE02811,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE02811,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE02811,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE02811,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE02811,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE02811,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE02811,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE02811,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE02811,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE02811,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE02811,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE02811,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE02811,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE02811,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE02811,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE02811,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE02811,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE02811,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE02811,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE02811,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE02811,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE02811,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE02811,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE02811,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE02811,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE02811,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE02811,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE02811,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE02811,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE02811,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE02811,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE02811,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE02811,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE02811,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE02811,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE02811,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE02811,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE02811,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE02811,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE02811,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE02811,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE02811,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE02811,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE02811,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE02811,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE02811,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE02811,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE02811,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE02811,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE02811,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE02811,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE02811,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE02811,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE02811,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE02811,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE02811,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE02811,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE02811,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE02811,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE02811,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE02811,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE02811,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE02811,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE02811,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE02811,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE02811,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE02811,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE02811,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE02811,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE02811,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE02811,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE02811,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE02811,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE02811,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE02811,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE02811,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE02811,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE02811,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE02811,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE02811,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE02811,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE02811,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE02811,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE02811,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE02811,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE02811,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE02811,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE02811,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE02811,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE02811,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE02811,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE02811,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE02811,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE02811,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE02811,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE02811,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE02811,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE02811,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE02811,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE02811,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE02811,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE02811,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE02811,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE02811,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE02811,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE02811,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE02811,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE02811,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE02811,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE02811,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE02811,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE02811,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE02811,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE02811,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE02811,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE02811,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE02811,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE02811,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE02811,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE02811,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE02811,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE02811,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE02811,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE02811,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE02811,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE02811,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE02811,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE02811,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE02811,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE02811,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE02811,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE02811,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE02811,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE02811,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE02811,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE02811,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE02811,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE02811,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE02811,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE02811,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE02811,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE02811,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE02811,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE02811,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE02811,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE02811,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE02811,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE02811,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE02811,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE02811,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE02811,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE02811,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE02811,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE02811,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE02811,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE02811,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE02811,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE02811,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE02811,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE02811,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE02811,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE02811,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE02811,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE02811,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE02811,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE02811,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE02811,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE02811,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE02811,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE02811,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE02811,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE02811,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE02811,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE02811,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE02811,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE02811,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE02811,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE02811,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE02811,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE02811,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE02811,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE02811,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE02811,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE02811,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE02811,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE02811,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE02811,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE02811,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE02811,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE02811,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE02811,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE02811,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE02811,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE02811,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE02811,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE02811,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE02811,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE02811,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE02811,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE02811,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE02811,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE02811,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE02811,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE02811,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE02811,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE02811,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE02811,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE02811,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE02811,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE02811,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE02811,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE02811,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE02811,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE02811,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE02811,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE02811,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE02811,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE02811,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE02811,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE02811,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE02811,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE02811,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE02811,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE02811,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE02811,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE02811,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE02811,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE02811,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE02811,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE02811,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE02811,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE02811,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE02811,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE02811,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE02811,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE02811,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE02811,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE02811,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE02811,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE02811,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE02811,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE02811,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE02811,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE02811,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE02811,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE02811,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE02811,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE02811,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE02811,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE02811,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE02811,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE02811,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE02811,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE02811,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE02811,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE02811,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE02811,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE02811,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE02811,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE02811,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE02811,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE02811,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE02811,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE02811,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE02811,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE02811,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE02811,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE02811,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE02811,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE02811,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE02811,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE02811,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE02811,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE02811,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE02811,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE02811,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE02811,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE02811,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE02811,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE02811,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE02811,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE02811,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE02811,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE02811,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE02811,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE02811,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE02811,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE02811,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE02811,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE02811,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE02811,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE02811,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE02811,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE02811,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE02811,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE02811,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE02811,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE02811,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE02811,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE02811,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE02811,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE02811,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE02811,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE02811,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE02811,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE02811,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE02811,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE02811,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE02811,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE02811,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE02811,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE02811,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE02811,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE02811,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE02811,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE02811,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE02811,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE02811,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE02811,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE02811,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE02811,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE02811,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE02811,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE02811,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE02811,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE02811,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE02811,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE02811,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE02811,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE02811,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE02811,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE02811,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE02811,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE02811,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE02811,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE02811,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE02811,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE02811,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE02811,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE02811,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE02811,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE02811,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE02811,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE02811,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE02811,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE02811,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE02811,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE02811,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE02811,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE02811,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE02811,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE02811,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE02811,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE02811,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE02811,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE02811,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE02811,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE02811,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE02811,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE02811,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE02811,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE02811,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE02811,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE02811,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE02811,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE02811,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE02811,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE02811,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE02811,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE02811,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE02811,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE02811,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE02811,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE02811,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE02811,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE02811,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE02811,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE02811,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE02811,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE02811,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE02811,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE02811,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE02811,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE02811,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE02811,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE02811,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE02811,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE02811,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE02811,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE02811,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE02811,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE02811,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE02811,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE02811,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE02811,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE02811,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE02811,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE02811,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE02811,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE02811,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE02811,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE02811,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE02811,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE02811,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE02811,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE02811,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE02811,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE02811,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE02811,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE02811,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE02811,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE02811,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE02811,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE02811,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE02811,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE02811,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE02811,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE02811,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE02811,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE02811,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE02811,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE02811,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE02811,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE02811,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE02811,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE02811,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE02811,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE02811,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE02811,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE02811,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE02811,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE02811,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE02811,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE02811,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE02811,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE02811,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE02811,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE02811,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE02811,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE02811,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE02811,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE02811,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE02811,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE02811,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE02811,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE02811,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE02811,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE02811,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE02811,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE02811,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE02811,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE02811,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE02811,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE02811,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE02811,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE02811,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE02811,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE02811,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE02811,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE02811,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE02811,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE02811,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE02811,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE02811,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE02811,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE02811,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE02811,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE02811,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE02811,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE02811,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE02811,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE02811,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE02811,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE02811,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE02811,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE02811,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE02811,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE02811,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE02811,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE02811,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE02811,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE02811,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE02811,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE02811,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE02811,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE02811,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE02811,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE02811,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE02811,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE02811,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE02811,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE02811,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE02811,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE02811,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE02811,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE02811,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE02811,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE02811,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE02811,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE02811,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE02811,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE02811,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE02811,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE02811,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE02811,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE02811,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE02811,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE02811,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE02811,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE02811,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE02811,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE02811,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE02811,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE02811,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE02811,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE02811,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE02811,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE02811,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE02811,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE02811,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE02811,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE02811,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE02811,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE02811,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE02811,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE02811,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE02811,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE02811,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE02811,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE02811,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE02811,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE02811,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE02811,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE02811,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE02811,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE02811,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE02811,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE02811,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE02811,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE02811,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE02811,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE02811,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE02811,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE02811,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE02811,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE02811,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE02811,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE02811,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE02811,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE02811,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE02811,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE02811,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE02811,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE02811,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE02811,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE02811,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE02811,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE02811,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE02811,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE02811,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE02811,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE02811,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE02811,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE02811,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE02811,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE02811,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE02811,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE02811,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE02811,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE02811,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE02811,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE02811,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE02811,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE02811,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE02811,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE02811,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE02811,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE02811,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE02811,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE02811,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE02811,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE02811,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE02811,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE02811,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE02811,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE02811,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE02811,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE02811,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE02811,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE02811,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE02811,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE02811,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE02811,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE02811,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE02811,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE02811,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE02811,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE02811,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE02811,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE02811,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE02811,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE02811,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE02811,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE02811,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE02811,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE02811,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE02811,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE02811,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE02811,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE02811,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE02811,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE02811,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE02811,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE02811,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE02811,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE02811,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE02811,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE02811,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE02811,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE02811,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE02811,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE02811,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE02811,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE02811,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE02811,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE02811,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE02811,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE02811,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE02811,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE02811,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE02811,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE02811,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE02811,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE02811,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE02811,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE02811,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE02811,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE02811,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE02811,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE02811,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE02811,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE02811,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE02811,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE02811,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE02811,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE02811,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE02811,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE02811,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE02811,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE02811,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE02811,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE02811,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE02811,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE02811,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE02811,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE02811,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE02811,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE02811,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE02811,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE02811,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE02811,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE02811,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE02811,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE02811,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE02811,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE02811,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE02811,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE02811,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE02811,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE02811,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE02811,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE02811,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE02811,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE02811,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE02811,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE02811,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE02811,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE02811,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE02811,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE02811,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE02811,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE02811,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE02811,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE02811,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE02811,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE02811,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE02811,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE02811,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE02811,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE02811,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE02811,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE02811,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE02811,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE02811,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE02811,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE02811,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE02811,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE02811,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE02811,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE02811,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE02811,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE02811,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE02811,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE02811,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE02811,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE02811,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE02811,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE02811,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE02811,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE02811,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE02811,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE02811,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE02811,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE02811,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE02811,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE02811,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE02811,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE02811,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE02811,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE02811,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE02811,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE02811,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE02811,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE02811,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE02811,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE02811,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE02811,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE02811,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE02811,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE02811,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE02811,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE02811,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE02811,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE02811,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE02811,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE02811,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE02811,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE02811,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE02811,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE02811,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE02811,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE02811,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE02811,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE02811,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE02811,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE02811,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE02811,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE02811,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE02811,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE02811,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE02811,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE02811,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE02811,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE02811,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE02811,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE02811,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE02811,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE02811,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE02811,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE02811,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE02811,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE02811,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE02811,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE02811,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE02811,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE02811,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE02811,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE02811,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE02811,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE02811,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE02811,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE02811,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE02811,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE02811,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE02811,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE02811,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE02811,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE02811,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE02811,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE02811,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE02811,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE02811,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE02811,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE02811,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE02811,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE02811,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE02811,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE02811,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE02811,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE02811,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE02811,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE02811,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE02811,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE02811,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE02811,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE02811,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE02811,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE02811,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE02811,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE02811,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE02811,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE02811,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE02811,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE02811,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE02811,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE02811,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE02811,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE02811,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE02811,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE02811,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE02811,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE02811,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE02811,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE02811,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE02811,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE02811,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE02811,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE02811,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE02811,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE02811,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE02811,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE02811,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE02811,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE02811,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE02811,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE02811,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE02811,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE02811,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE02811,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE02811,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE02811,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE02811,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE02811,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE02811,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE02811,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE02811,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE02811,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE02811,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE02811,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE02811,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE02811,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE02811,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE02811,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE02811,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE02811,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE02811,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE02811,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE02811,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE02811,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE02811,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE02811,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE02811,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE02811,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE02811,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE02811,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE02811,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE02811,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE02811,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE02811,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE02811,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE02811,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE02811,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE02811,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE02811,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE02811,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE02811,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE02811,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE02811,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE02811,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE02811,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE02811,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE02811,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE02811,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE02811,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE02811,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE02811,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE02811,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE02811,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE02811,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE02811,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE02811,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE02811,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE02811,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE02811,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE02811,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE02811,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE02811,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE02811,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE02811,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE02811,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE02811,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE02811,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE02811,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE02811,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE02811,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE02811,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE02811,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE02811,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE02811,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE02811,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE02811,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE02811,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE02811,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE02811,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE02811,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE02811,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE02811,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE02811,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE02811,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE02811,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE02811,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE02811,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE02811,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE02811,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE02811,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE02811,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE02811,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE02811,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE02811,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE02811,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE02811,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE02811,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE02811,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE02811,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE02811,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE02811,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE02811,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE02811,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE02811,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE02811,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE02811,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE02811,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE02811,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE02811,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE02811,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE02811,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE02811,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE02811,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE02811,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE02811,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE02811,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE02811,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE02811,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE02811,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE02811,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE02811,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE02811,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE02811,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE02811,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE02811,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE02811,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE02811,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE02811,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE02811,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE02811,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE02811,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE02811,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE02811,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE02811,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE02811,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE02811,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE02811,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE02811,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE02811,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE02811,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE02811,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE02811,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE02811,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE02811,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE02811,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE02811,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE02811,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE02811,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE02811,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE02811,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE02811,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE02811,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE02811,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE02811,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE02811,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE02811,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE02811,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE02811,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE02811,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE02811,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE02811,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE02811,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE02811,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE02811,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE02811,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE02811,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE02811,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE02811,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE02811,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE02811,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE02811,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE02811,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE02811,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE02811,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE02811,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE02811,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE02811,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE02811,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE02811,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE02811,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE02811,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE02811,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE02811,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE02811,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE02811,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE02811,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE02811,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE02811,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE02811,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE02811,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE02811,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE02811,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE02811,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE02811,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE02811,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE02811,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE02811,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE02811,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE02811,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE02811,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE02811,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE02811,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE02811,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE02811,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE02811,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE02811,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE02811,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE02811,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE02811,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE02811,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE02811,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE02811,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE02811,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE02811,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE02811,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE02811,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE02811,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE02811,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE02811,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE02811,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE02811,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE02811,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE02811,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE02811,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE02811,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE02811,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE02811,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE02811,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE02811,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE02811,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE02811,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE02811,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE02811,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE02811,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE02811,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE02811,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE02811,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE02811,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE02811,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE02811,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE02811,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE02811,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE02811,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE02811,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE02811,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE02811,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE02811,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE02811,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE02811,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE02811,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE02811,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE02811,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE02811,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE02811,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE02811,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE02811,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE02811,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE02811,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE02811,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE02811,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE02811,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE02811,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE02811,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE02811,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE02811,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE02811,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE02811,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE02811,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE02811,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE02811,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE02811,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE02811,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE02811,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE02811,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE02811,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE02811,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE02811,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE02811,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE02811,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE02811,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE02811,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE02811,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE02811,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE02811,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE02811,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE02811,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE02811,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE02811,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE02811,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE02811,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE02811,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE02811,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE02811,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE02811,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE02811,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE02811,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE02811,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE02811,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE02811,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE02811,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE02811,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE02811,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE02811,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE02811,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE02811,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE02811,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE02811,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE02811,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE02811,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE02811,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE02811,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE02811,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE02811,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE02811,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE02811,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE02811,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE02811,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE02811,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE02811,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE02811,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE02811,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE02811,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE02811,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE02811,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE02811,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE02811,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE02811,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE02811,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE02811,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE02811,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE02811,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE02811,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE02811,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE02811,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE02811,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE02811,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE02811,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE02811,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE02811,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE02811,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE02811,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE02811,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE02811,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE02811,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE02811,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE02811,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE02811,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE02811,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE02811,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE02811,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE02811,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE02811,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE02811,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE02811,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE02811,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE02811,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE02811,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE02811,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE02811,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE02811,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE02811,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE02811,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE02811,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE02811,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE02811,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE02811,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE02811,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE02811,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE02811,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE02811,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE02811,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE02811,46.292465,11.455885,1599
SHAPE02811,46.29242,11.456009,1600
SHAPE02811,46.29242,11.456115,1601
SHAPE02811,46.292454,11.456161,1602
SHAPE02811,46.29248,11.456209,1603
SHAPE02811,46.29253,11.456314,1604
SHAPE02811,46.292545,11.456442,1605
SHAPE02811,46.292515,11.456533,1606
SHAPE02811,46.292435,11.456685,1607
SHAPE02811,46.292316,11.456797,1608
SHAPE02811,46.292175,11.456866,1609
SHAPE02811,46.29195,11.456861,1610
SHAPE02811,46.29181,11.456817,1611
SHAPE02811,46.29157,11.456653,1612
SHAPE02811,46.291306,11.456431,1613
SHAPE02811,46.290874,11.456077,1614
SHAPE02811,46.29066,11.455926,1615
SHAPE02811,46.29013,11.455502,1616
SHAPE02811,46.290005,11.45542,1617
SHAPE02811,46.289883,11.455343,1618
SHAPE02811,46.289722,11.455268,1619
SHAPE02811,46.289425,11.455136,1620
SHAPE02811,46.28924,11.455005,1621
SHAPE02811,46.289158,11.454911,1622
SHAPE02811,46.28911,11.454858,1623
SHAPE02811,46.28911,11.454858,1624
SHAPE02811,46.288998,11.454745,1625
SHAPE02811,46.28898,11.454726,1626
SHAPE02811,46.28838,11.454144,1627
SHAPE02811,46.28815,11.453963,1628
SHAPE02811,46.288082,11.453885,1629
SHAPE02811,46.288025,11.453787,1630
SHAPE02811,46.287975,11.453687,1631
SHAPE02811,46.287945,11.453585,1632
SHAPE02811,46.28793,11.453501,1633
SHAPE02811,46.287933,11.453402,1634
SHAPE02811,46.28796,11.45327,1635
SHAPE02811,46.287987,11.45314,1636
SHAPE02811,46.287994,11.453058,1637
SHAPE02811,46.28799,11.452934,1638
SHAPE02811,46.28798,11.45282,1639
SHAPE02811,46.287888,11.452255,1640
SHAPE02811,46.28783,11.45197,1641
SHAPE02811,46.287815,11.45191,1642
SHAPE02811,46.28778,11.451836,1643
SHAPE02811,46.287674,11.45164,1644
SHAPE02811,46.28762,11.45153,1645
SHAPE02811,46.287514,11.451193,1646
SHAPE02811,46.28737,11.450747,1647
SHAPE02811,46.28737,11.450747,1648
SHAPE02811,46.28723,11.450242,1649
SHAPE02811,46.28716,11.449982,1650
SHAPE02811,46.287132,11.44984,1651
SHAPE02811,46.287308,11.449775,1652
SHAPE02811,46.28759,11.449684,1653
SHAPE02811,46.287983,11.449554,1654
SHAPE02811,46.288143,11.449487,1655
SHAPE02811,46.28827,11.449398,1656
SHAPE02811,46.288437,11.449247,1657
SHAPE02811,46.288677,11.449039,1658
SHAPE02811,46.28878,11.448917,1659
SHAPE02811,46.28883,11.448815,1660
SHAPE02811,46.28888,11.448699,1661
SHAPE02811,46.288906,11.448547,1662
SHAPE02811,46.28896,11.448092,1663
SHAPE02811,46.288967,11.448011,1664
SHAPE02811,46.288967,11.448011,1665
SHAPE02811,46.289005,11.447659,1666
SHAPE02811,46.28903,11.447489,1667
SHAPE02811,46.289017,11.447334,1668
SHAPE02811,46.289017,11.447206,1669
SHAPE02811,46.289036,11.447087,1670
SHAPE02811,46.28907,11.447009,1671
SHAPE02811,46.28913,11.446952,1672
SHAPE02811,46.289223,11.446894,1673
SHAPE02811,46.289265,11.44687,1674
SHAPE02811,46.289333,11.446834,1675
SHAPE02811,46.28933,11.446486,1676
SHAPE02811,46.289307,11.446261,1677
SHAPE02811,46.28926,11.446062,1678
SHAPE02811,46.289185,11.445902,1679
SHAPE02811,46.288998,11.445708,1680
SHAPE02811,46.288803,11.44558,1681
SHAPE02811,46.288647,11.445471,1682
SHAPE02811,46.28864,11.445383,1683
SHAPE02811,46.2886,11.445315,1684
SHAPE02811,46.288544,11.445285,1685
SHAPE02811,46.288483,11.445301,1686
SHAPE02811,46.288437,11.445359,1687
SHAPE02811,46.288162,11.445106,1688
SHAPE02811,46.288055,11.444981,1689
SHAPE02811,46.28794,11.444748,1690
SHAPE02811,46.287834,11.444315,1691
SHAPE02811,46.287792,11.443973,1692
SHAPE02811,46.287777,11.443323,1693
SHAPE02811,46.287785,11.443156,1694
SHAPE02811,46.287792,11.443071,1695
SHAPE02811,46.287785,11.442716,1696
SHAPE02811,46.287773,11.442648,1697
SHAPE02811,46.28776,11.442545,1698
SHAPE02811,46.28771,11.442282,1699
SHAPE02811,46.28763,11.441988,1700
SHAPE02811,46.287483,11.441664,1701
SHAPE02811,46.28747,11.441634,1702
SHAPE02811,46.28747,11.441634,1703
SHAPE02811,46.287426,11.441538,1704
SHAPE02811,46.28728,11.441217,1705
SHAPE02811,46.287186,11.441003,1706
SHAPE02811,46.28693,11.440477,1707
SHAPE02811,46.2869,11.440503,1708
SHAPE02811,46.28688,11.440507,1709
SHAPE02811,46.286865,11.440503,1710
SHAPE02811,46.286835,11.44047,1711
SHAPE02811,46.2868,11.44043,1712
SHAPE02811,46.286667,11.440258,1713
SHAPE02811,46.28619,11.439438,1714
SHAPE02811,46.285316,11.438498,1715
SHAPE02811,46.285263,11.438455,1716
SHAPE02811,46.285263,11.438455,1717
SHAPE02811,46.285213,11.438423,1718
SHAPE02811,46.284805,11.438179,1719
SHAPE02811,46.284637,11.438084,1720
SHAPE02811,46.28456,11.438004,1721
SHAPE02811,46.284485,11.437914,1722
SHAPE02811,46.28437,11.437737,1723
SHAPE02811,46.28377,11.436805,1724
SHAPE02811,46.283653,11.436649,1725
SHAPE02811,46.283577,11.436571,1726
SHAPE02811,46.283554,11.436547,1727
SHAPE02811,46.282856,11.435821,1728
SHAPE02811,46.28236,11.435306,1729
SHAPE02811,46.282177,11.43515,1730
SHAPE02811,46.281986,11.435037,1731
SHAPE02811,46.28191,11.434996,1732
SHAPE02811,46.28169,11.434887,1733
SHAPE02811,46.281376,11.434769,1734
SHAPE02811,46.281185,11.434695,1735
SHAPE02811,46.281067,11.434656,1736
SHAPE02811,46.281067,11.434656,1737
SHAPE02811,46.281185,11.434695,1738
SHAPE02811,46.281376,11.434769,1739
SHAPE02811,46.28169,11.434887,1740
SHAPE02811,46.281727,11.43485,1741
SHAPE02811,46.281853,11.434647,1742
SHAPE02811,46.281925,11.434522,1743
SHAPE02811,46.281963,11.434401,1744
SHAPE02811,46.281982,11.434294,1745
SHAPE02811,46.28205,11.433877,1746
SHAPE02811,46.282112,11.433652,1747
SHAPE02811,46.282196,11.4334,1748
SHAPE02811,46.28231,11.433163,1749
SHAPE02811,46.282436,11.432942,1750
SHAPE02811,46.28253,11.432759,1751
SHAPE02811,46.282593,11.432536,1752
SHAPE02811,46.28261,11.432373,1753
SHAPE02811,46.282597,11.432087,1754
SHAPE02811,46.28256,11.431882,1755
SHAPE02811,46.28248,11.431695,1756
SHAPE02811,46.28242,11.431589,1757
SHAPE02811,46.282307,11.431408,1758
SHAPE02811,46.282295,11.431391,1759
SHAPE02811,46.281876,11.430696,1760
SHAPE02811,46.281822,11.430552,1761
SHAPE02811,46.281757,11.430256,1762
SHAPE02811,46.281765,11.429938,1763
SHAPE02811,46.281807,11.429593,1764
SHAPE02811,46.2819,11.429285,1765
SHAPE02811,46.281944,11.429149,1766
SHAPE02811,46.28198,11.429062,1767
SHAPE02811,46.28208,11.429045,1768
SHAPE02811,46.28208,11.429045,1769
SHAPE02811,46.28198,11.429062,1770
SHAPE02811,46.28199,11.429011,1771
SHAPE02811,46.282,11.428971,1772
SHAPE02811,46.28201,11.428924,1773
SHAPE02811,46.28206,11.428732,1774
SHAPE02811,46.28215,11.428279,1775
SHAPE02811,46.282303,11.427551,1776
SHAPE02811,46.28234,11.427394,1777
SHAPE02811,46.28238,11.427278,1778
SHAPE02811,46.282436,11.427167,1779
SHAPE02811,46.28258,11.426936,1780
SHAPE02811,46.282784,11.426639,1781
SHAPE02811,46.282993,11.426309,1782
SHAPE02811,46.28347,11.425584,1783
SHAPE02811,46.28356,11.425461,1784
SHAPE02811,46.283646,11.425382,1785
SHAPE02811,46.28375,11.425303,1786
SHAPE02811,46.283836,11.425262,1787
SHAPE02811,46.2839,11.425243,1788
SHAPE02811,46.28398,11.425238,1789
SHAPE02811,46.28501,11.424433,1790
SHAPE02811,46.285168,11.42431,1791
SHAPE02811,46.285316,11.424184,1792
SHAPE02811,46.28562,11.424009,1793
SHAPE02811,46.285778,11.423906,1794
SHAPE02811,46.285862,11.42384,1795
SHAPE02811,46.286,11.4237,1796
SHAPE02811,46.286148,11.423474,1797
SHAPE02811,46.28627,11.423243,1798
SHAPE02811,46.286385,11.423007,1799
SHAPE02811,46.286472,11.422804,1800
SHAPE02811,46.286526,11.422661,1801
SHAPE02811,46.28661,11.422316,1802
SHAPE02811,46.286682,11.422144,1803
SHAPE02811,46.287186,11.421057,1804
SHAPE02811,46.287186,11.421057,1805
SHAPE02811,46.28721,11.421011,1806
SHAPE02811,46.28726,11.4209,1807
SHAPE02811,46.287785,11.419832,1808
SHAPE02811,46.28801,11.419579,1809
SHAPE02811,46.288265,11.419399,1810
SHAPE02811,46.28866,11.41932,1811
SHAPE02811,46.288906,11.419261,1812
SHAPE02811,46.289356,11.419162,1813
SHAPE02811,46.289906,11.419048,1814
SHAPE02811,46.290478,11.418961,1815
SHAPE02811,46.291378,11.418764,1816
SHAPE02811,46.291378,11.418764,1817
SHAPE02811,46.29139,11.418761,1818
SHAPE02811,46.291634,11.418715,1819
SHAPE02811,46.29208,11.418632,1820
SHAPE02811,46.29245,11.418562,1821
SHAPE02811,46.292892,11.418445,1822
SHAPE02811,46.29294,11.41841,1823
SHAPE02811,46.29315,11.418256,1824
SHAPE02811,46.293465,11.417972,1825
SHAPE02811,46.293694,11.417622,1826
SHAPE02811,46.29386,11.417218,1827
SHAPE02811,46.293907,11.416975,1828
SHAPE02811,46.293934,11.416718,1829
SHAPE02811,46.293995,11.416122,1830
SHAPE02811,46.294094,11.415728,1831
SHAPE02811,46.29427,11.41516,1832
SHAPE02811,46.29457,11.414031,1833
SHAPE02811,46.29538,11.412035,1834
SHAPE02811,46.295776,11.411372,1835
SHAPE02811,46.296173,11.410884,1836
SHAPE02811,46.29663,11.41047,1837
SHAPE02811,46.297062,11.41011,1838
SHAPE02811,46.297447,11.409844,1839
SHAPE02811,46.29777,11.409682,1840
SHAPE02811,46.30267,11.407379,1841
SHAPE02811,46.302773,11.407324,1842
SHAPE02811,46.302868,11.407286,1843
SHAPE02811,46.30296,11.407271,1844
SHAPE02811,46.303226,11.407256,1845
SHAPE02811,46.30346,11.407251,1846
SHAPE02811,46.303776,11.407244,1847
SHAPE02811,46.303993,11.407261,1848
SHAPE02811,46.30417,11.407306,1849
SHAPE02811,46.30434,11.407344,1850
SHAPE02811,46.304466,11.407368,1851
SHAPE02811,46.30466,11.407347,1852
SHAPE02811,46.305233,11.40721,1853
SHAPE02811,46.305355,11.407165,1854
SHAPE02811,46.30546,11.407106,1855
SHAPE02811,46.30556,11.407031,1856
SHAPE02811,46.306335,11.406374,1857
SHAPE02811,46.306427,11.406286,1858
SHAPE02811,46.30651,11.406198,1859
SHAPE02811,46.30659,11.406089,1860
SHAPE02811,46.30667,11.40595,1861
SHAPE02811,46.306755,11.405793,1862
SHAPE02811,46.30724,11.404944,1863
SHAPE02811,46.307297,11.404852,1864
SHAPE02811,46.307346,11.404798,1865
SHAPE02811,46.307404,11.404733,1866
SHAPE02811,46.30748,11.404663,1867
SHAPE02811,46.30755,11.404616,1868
SHAPE02811,46.307625,11.404571,1869
SHAPE02811,46.3077,11.404538,1870
SHAPE02811,46.30776,11.404519,1871
SHAPE02811,46.307835,11.404502,1872
SHAPE02811,46.307915,11.404495,1873
SHAPE02811,46.308002,11.404502,1874
SHAPE02811,46.308586,11.404639,1875
SHAPE02811,46.308838,11.404683,1876
SHAPE02811,46.30895,11.404691,1877
SHAPE02811,46.30902,11.404684,1878
SHAPE02811,46.309105,11.404665,1879
SHAPE02811,46.30919,11.40463,1880
SHAPE02811,46.309273,11.404576,1881
SHAPE02811,46.309357,11.404507,1882
SHAPE02811,46.309452,11.4044,1883
SHAPE02811,46.31023,11.403457,1884
SHAPE02811,46.310745,11.402824,1885
SHAPE02811,46.31085,11.402682,1886
SHAPE02811,46.31093,11.402532,1887
SHAPE02811,46.310978,11.402416,1888
SHAPE02811,46.311024,11.402263,1889
SHAPE02811,46.311043,11.402117,1890
SHAPE02811,46.311043,11.401989,1891
SHAPE02811,46.311028,11.401824,1892
SHAPE02811,46.31099,11.401689,1893
SHAPE02811,46.310936,11.401552,1894
SHAPE02811,46.31088,11.40144,1895
SHAPE02811,46.310802,11.401353,1896
SHAPE02811,46.310703,11.401244,1897
SHAPE02811,46.310448,11.400988,1898
SHAPE02811,46.310394,11.400914,1899
SHAPE02811,46.31035,11.400836,1900
SHAPE02811,46.310307,11.400736,1901
SHAPE02811,46.31027,11.400641,1902
SHAPE02811,46.31024,11.400499,1903
SHAPE02811,46.31022,11.400341,1904
SHAPE02811,46.310173,11.399884,1905
SHAPE02811,46.31015,11.39954,1906
SHAPE02811,46.310146,11.399383,1907
SHAPE02811,46.31014,11.3992,1908
SHAPE02811,46.310154,11.398871,1909
SHAPE02811,46.31018,11.398643,1910
SHAPE02811,46.31028,11.398099,1911
SHAPE02811,46.31035,11.39764,1912
SHAPE02811,46.310413,11.397286,1913
SHAPE02811,46.31052,11.396636,1914
SHAPE02811,46.31053,11.396556,1915
SHAPE02811,46.310604,11.396089,1916
SHAPE02811,46.310627,11.395944,1917
SHAPE02811,46.310703,11.395406,1918
SHAPE02811,46.310738,11.395268,1919
SHAPE02811,46.31078,11.395164,1920
SHAPE02811,46.310814,11.395078,1921
SHAPE02811,46.310867,11.394999,1922
SHAPE02811,46.310932,11.394911,1923
SHAPE02811,46.311005,11.394812,1924
SHAPE02811,46.311214,11.394526,1925
SHAPE02811,46.311462,11.394196,1926
SHAPE02811,46.31149,11.394156,1927
SHAPE02811,46.31151,11.394132,1928
SHAPE02811,46.31157,11.394048,1929
SHAPE02811,46.311584,11.394028,1930
SHAPE02811,46.311584,11.394028,1931
SHAPE02811,46.312263,11.393104,1932
SHAPE02811,46.31231,11.393044,1933
SHAPE02811,46.312656,11.392557,1934
SHAPE02811,46.31299,11.392122,1935
SHAPE02811,46.313225,11.391801,1936
SHAPE02811,46.313408,11.39155,1937
SHAPE02811,46.313538,11.391398,1938
SHAPE02811,46.313644,11.391287,1939
SHAPE02811,46.313725,11.391206,1940
SHAPE02811,46.313828,11.391109,1941
SHAPE02811,46.313923,11.391025,1942
SHAPE02811,46.314022,11.390949,1943
SHAPE02811,46.314823,11.390354,1944
SHAPE02811,46.31535,11.389966,1945
SHAPE02811,46.315456,11.389899,1946
SHAPE02811,46.31556,11.389846,1947
SHAPE02811,46.315662,11.389819,1948
SHAPE02811,46.315742,11.389809,1949
SHAPE02811,46.315826,11.389798,1950
SHAPE02811,46.31592,11.389799,1951
SHAPE02811,46.31651,11.389875,1952
SHAPE02811,46.31699,11.389926,1953
SHAPE02811,46.317135,11.389941,1954
SHAPE02811,46.317196,11.389948,1955
SHAPE02811,46.317253,11.389955,1956
SHAPE02811,46.3175,11.389993,1957
SHAPE02811,46.31783,11.390031,1958
SHAPE02811,46.31792,11.390019,1959
SHAPE02811,46.318024,11.390001,1960
SHAPE02811,46.31809,11.389979,1961
SHAPE02811,46.31814,11.389963,1962
SHAPE02811,46.318188,11.389937,1963
SHAPE02811,46.318233,11.389908,1964
SHAPE02811,46.318295,11.389854,1965
SHAPE02811,46.318356,11.389793,1966
SHAPE02811,46.318443,11.38969,1967
SHAPE02811,46.318752,11.389274,1968
SHAPE02811,46.318977,11.388971,1969
SHAPE02811,46.319206,11.388657,1970
SHAPE02811,46.31952,11.388216,1971
SHAPE02811,46.319893,11.387708,1972
SHAPE02811,46.319954,11.387627,1973
SHAPE02811,46.320034,11.387527,1974
SHAPE02811,46.3201,11.387452,1975
SHAPE02811,46.320168,11.387378,1976
SHAPE02811,46.320213,11.387333,1977
SHAPE02811,46.320286,11.38728,1978
SHAPE02811,46.32035,11.387233,1979
SHAPE02811,46.320446,11.387179,1980
SHAPE02811,46.32058,11.387104,1981
SHAPE02811,46.32117,11.386779,1982
SHAPE02811,46.321335,11.386685,1983
SHAPE02811,46.32138,11.386658,1984
SHAPE02811,46.321434,11.386622,1985
SHAPE02811,46.3215,11.386574,1986
SHAPE02811,46.321552,11.386521,1987
SHAPE02811,46.32161,11.386467,1988
SHAPE02811,46.32167,11.3864,1989
SHAPE02811,46.32173,11.386312,1990
SHAPE02811,46.32179,11.386203,1991
SHAPE02811,46.32186,11.386047,1992
SHAPE02811,46.322094,11.385516,1993
SHAPE02811,46.322468,11.384684,1994
SHAPE02811,46.322586,11.38445,1995
SHAPE02811,46.322697,11.384243,1996
SHAPE02811,46.322823,11.384027,1997
SHAPE02811,46.323074,11.383669,1998
SHAPE02811,46.32359,11.382964,1999
SHAPE02811,46.324665,11.381407,2000
SHAPE02811,46.32522,11.380673,2001
SHAPE02811,46.325714,11.38001,2002
SHAPE02811,46.32588,11.379814,2003
SHAPE02811,46.325905,11.379791,2004
SHAPE02811,46.326195,11.379523,2005
SHAPE02811,46.32636,11.379375,2006
SHAPE02811,46.326756,11.379034,2007
SHAPE02811,46.327538,11.378344,2008
SHAPE02811,46.3277,11.378185,2009
SHAPE02811,46.327812,11.378077,2010
SHAPE02811,46.327923,11.377949,2011
SHAPE02811,46.32803,11.377801,2012
SHAPE02811,46.328575,11.376969,2013
SHAPE02811,46.32926,11.37593,2014
SHAPE02811,46.32966,11.375307,2015
SHAPE02811,46.329678,11.375281,2016
SHAPE02811,46.330032,11.374726,2017
SHAPE02811,46.33021,11.374484,2018
SHAPE02811,46.33032,11.374305,2019
SHAPE02811,46.330357,11.374258,2020
SHAPE02811,46.3304,11.374202,2021
SHAPE02811,46.33047,11.374118,2022
SHAPE02811,46.330544,11.374035,2023
SHAPE02811,46.33062,11.37394,2024
SHAPE02811,46.33072,11.373823,2025
SHAPE02811,46.330807,11.373676,2026
SHAPE02811,46.330944,11.373396,2027
SHAPE02811,46.331047,11.37314,2028
SHAPE02811,46.3311,11.372966,2029
SHAPE02811,46.33132,11.372041,2030
SHAPE02811,46.331394,11.371875,2031
SHAPE02811,46.331432,11.371799,2032
SHAPE02811,46.331486,11.371721,2033
SHAPE02811,46.331635,11.371547,2034
SHAPE02811,46.33169,11.371476,2035
SHAPE02811,46.3318,11.37134,2036
SHAPE02811,46.33188,11.371212,2037
SHAPE02811,46.33193,11.371104,2038
SHAPE02811,46.331985,11.370968,2039
SHAPE02811,46.332016,11.370846,2040
SHAPE02811,46.332035,11.370701,2041
SHAPE02811,46.33204,11.370558,2042
SHAPE02811,46.332035,11.370199,2043
SHAPE02811,46.33204,11.369871,2044
SHAPE02811,46.332047,11.369615,2045
SHAPE02811,46.332077,11.36941,2046
SHAPE02811,46.33213,11.369166,2047
SHAPE02811,46.332237,11.368827,2048
SHAPE02811,46.332382,11.368444,2049
SHAPE02811,46.33285,11.367376,2050
SHAPE02811,46.3331,11.366853,2051
SHAPE02811,46.33318,11.366713,2052
SHAPE02811,46.333267,11.366604,2053
SHAPE02811,46.333466,11.366387,2054
SHAPE02811,46.3338,11.366044,2055
SHAPE02811,46.33408,11.365618,2056
SHAPE02811,46.33437,11.365113,2057
SHAPE02811,46.33447,11.364937,2058
SHAPE02811,46.334515,11.36482,2059
SHAPE02811,46.33456,11.364675,2060
SHAPE02811,46.3346,11.364464,2061
SHAPE02811,46.334614,11.364337,2062
SHAPE02811,46.334618,11.364195,2063
SHAPE02811,46.334614,11.363986,2064
SHAPE02811,46.33458,11.363791,2065
SHAPE02811,46.334526,11.363555,2066
SHAPE02811,46.33449,11.363394,2067
SHAPE02811,46.33447,11.363299,2068
SHAPE02811,46.334465,11.363197,2069
SHAPE02811,46.334488,11.363014,2070
SHAPE02811,46.334522,11.36287,2071
SHAPE02811,46.334568,11.362758,2072
SHAPE02811,46.334633,11.362645,2073
SHAPE02811,46.334713,11.362538,2074
SHAPE02811,46.33479,11.362455,2075
SHAPE02811,46.33514,11.362169,2076
SHAPE02811,46.33536,11.361954,2077
SHAPE02811,46.33548,11.361838,2078
SHAPE02811,46.336197,11.361123,2079
SHAPE02811,46.336678,11.360641,2080
SHAPE02811,46.337124,11.360198,2081
SHAPE02811,46.338383,11.358941,2082
SHAPE02811,46.33849,11.358856,2083
SHAPE02811,46.33861,11.358797,2084
SHAPE02811,46.338715,11.35876,2085
SHAPE02811,46.33883,11.35875,2086
SHAPE02811,46.338966,11.358763,2087
SHAPE02811,46.339245,11.358845,2088
SHAPE02811,46.33939,11.358853,2089
SHAPE02811,46.339508,11.35884,2090
SHAPE02811,46.33958,11.358823,2091
SHAPE02811,46.339664,11.358782,2092
SHAPE02811,46.3399,11.35861,2093
SHAPE02811,46.340046,11.358485,2094
SHAPE02811,46.34011,11.358404,2095
SHAPE02811,46.340374,11.357939,2096
SHAPE02811,46.340492,11.35773,2097
SHAPE02811,46.34059,11.357624,2098
SHAPE02811,46.34069,11.357553,2099
SHAPE02811,46.340797,11.35751,2100
SHAPE02811,46.34098,11.357494,2101
SHAPE02811,46.34111,11.357504,2102
SHAPE02811,46.34134,11.357563,2103
SHAPE02811,46.341454,11.357569,2104
SHAPE02811,46.341576,11.357531,2105
SHAPE02811,46.34171,11.357431,2106
SHAPE02811,46.341805,11.357323,2107
SHAPE02811,46.342052,11.356915,2108
SHAPE02811,46.342506,11.356148,2109
SHAPE02811,46.342808,11.355768,2110
SHAPE02811,46.34308,11.355414,2111
SHAPE02811,46.34332,11.355086,2112
SHAPE02811,46.343502,11.354648,2113
SHAPE02811,46.343548,11.354425,2114
SHAPE02811,46.343544,11.354304,2115
SHAPE02811,46.34351,11.354149,2116
SHAPE02811,46.34337,11.353784,2117
SHAPE02811,46.343296,11.353608,2118
SHAPE02811,46.343174,11.353234,2119
SHAPE02811,46.34312,11.353026,2120
SHAPE02811,46.343075,11.352774,2121
SHAPE02811,46.343025,11.352548,2122
SHAPE02811,46.342926,11.352181,2123
SHAPE02811,46.34283,11.351883,2124
SHAPE02811,46.342724,11.351631,2125
SHAPE02811,46.34264,11.351471,2126
SHAPE02811,46.34205,11.350387,2127
SHAPE02811,46.341892,11.35008,2128
SHAPE02811,46.341846,11.349965,2129
SHAPE02811,46.341797,11.349769,2130
SHAPE02811,46.34178,11.349604,2131
SHAPE02811,46.341797,11.349353,2132
SHAPE02811,46.34199,11.348578,2133
SHAPE02811,46.34207,11.348092,2134
SHAPE02811,46.342087,11.34769,2135
SHAPE02811,46.34211,11.347523,2136
SHAPE02811,46.34217,11.347338,2137
SHAPE02811,46.34227,11.347183,2138
SHAPE02811,46.342358,11.347046,2139
SHAPE02811,46.342438,11.34696,2140
SHAPE02811,46.34254,11.34681,2141
SHAPE02811,46.34258,11.346707,2142
SHAPE02811,46.342598,11.346575,2143
SHAPE02811,46.342575,11.346448,2144
SHAPE02811,46.342545,11.346358,2145
SHAPE02811,46.342495,11.34629,2146
SHAPE02811,46.342426,11.346238,2147
SHAPE02811,46.34233,11.346221,2148
SHAPE02811,46.34208,11.34615,2149
SHAPE02811,46.34126,11.345938,2150
SHAPE02811,46.34104,11.34589,2151
SHAPE02811,46.340946,11.345851,2152
SHAPE02811,46.340866,11.34579,2153
SHAPE02811,46.340797,11.345702,2154
SHAPE02811,46.34074,11.345574,2155
SHAPE02811,46.34065,11.345333,2156
SHAPE02811,46.340538,11.344969,2157
SHAPE02811,46.340496,11.344728,2158
SHAPE02811,46.34047,11.344465,2159
SHAPE02811,46.340515,11.344272,2160
SHAPE02811,46.340584,11.344093,2161
SHAPE02811,46.340977,11.343598,2162
SHAPE02811,46.341297,11.343143,2163
SHAPE02811,46.34139,11.343033,2164
SHAPE02811,46.341503,11.342946,2165
SHAPE02811,46.34161,11.342897,2166
SHAPE02811,46.341698,11.342899,2167
SHAPE02811,46.3418,11.342923,2168
SHAPE02811,46.34199,11.342945,2169
SHAPE02811,46.342133,11.342913,2170
SHAPE02811,46.342335,11.342781,2171
SHAPE02811,46.342503,11.342622,2172
SHAPE02811,46.342655,11.342421,2173
SHAPE02811,46.342884,11.342002,2174
SHAPE02811,46.343185,11.341486,2175
SHAPE02811,46.343327,11.341226,2176
SHAPE02811,46.343388,11.341081,2177
SHAPE02811,46.34343,11.340833,2178
SHAPE02811,46.34343,11.340683,2179
SHAPE02811,46.343407,11.340296,2180
SHAPE02811,46.3432,11.337689,2181
SHAPE02811,46.343185,11.337512,2182
SHAPE02811,46.34317,11.33733,2183
SHAPE02811,46.34314,11.336967,2184
SHAPE02811,46.34311,11.336619,2185
SHAPE02811,46.343082,11.336435,2186
SHAPE02811,46.343037,11.336289,2187
SHAPE02811,46.342976,11.336158,2188
SHAPE02811,46.342834,11.335949,2189
SHAPE02811,46.34244,11.335724,2190
SHAPE02811,46.342396,11.335682,2191
SHAPE02811,46.34227,11.335567,2192
SHAPE02811,46.342186,11.33534,2193
SHAPE02811,46.34217,11.335197,2194
SHAPE02811,46.34219,11.335007,2195
SHAPE02811,46.342236,11.334877,2196
SHAPE02811,46.342297,11.334767,2197
SHAPE02811,46.34252,11.334518,2198
SHAPE02811,46.343136,11.33392,2199
SHAPE02811,46.3433,11.333679,2200
SHAPE02811,46.343365,11.333476,2201
SHAPE02811,46.3434,11.33319,2202
SHAPE02811,46.343388,11.332915,2203
SHAPE02811,46.34329,11.332452,2204
SHAPE02811,46.343113,11.331277,2205
SHAPE02811,46.342926,11.330711,2206
SHAPE02811,46.342697,11.330243,2207
SHAPE02811,46.34262,11.32995,2208
SHAPE02811,46.3426,11.329641,2209
SHAPE02811,46.34261,11.329176,2210
SHAPE02811,46.342617,11.328948,2211
SHAPE02811,46.342667,11.32756,2212
SHAPE02811,46.342667,11.32729,2213
SHAPE02811,46.342655,11.327082,2214
SHAPE02811,46.342632,11.326901,2215
SHAPE02811,46.342606,11.326787,2216
SHAPE02811,46.342556,11.326595,2217
SHAPE02811,46.341953,11.325008,2218
SHAPE02811,46.341766,11.324533,2219
SHAPE02811,46.34166,11.324105,2220
SHAPE02811,46.341488,11.322412,2221
SHAPE02811,46.341312,11.32166,2222
SHAPE02811,46.34046,11.319627,2223
SHAPE02811,46.340343,11.319301,2224
SHAPE02811,46.340263,11.319004,2225
SHAPE02811,46.340187,11.318648,2226
SHAPE02811,46.34012,11.318031,2227
SHAPE02811,46.34001,11.317168,2228
SHAPE02811,46.339813,11.315514,2229
SHAPE02811,46.339603,11.313689,2230
SHAPE02811,46.339542,11.313221,2231
SHAPE02811,46.339508,11.312983,2232
SHAPE02811,46.33949,11.312799,2233
SHAPE02811,46.33946,11.312534,2234
SHAPE02811,46.33945,11.312434,2235
SHAPE02811,46.339436,11.312246,2236
SHAPE02811,46.339436,11.312081,2237
SHAPE02811,46.33945,11.311906,2238
SHAPE02811,46.339474,11.311726,2239
SHAPE02811,46.339508,11.311563,2240
SHAPE02811,46.33957,11.311384,2241
SHAPE02811,46.340466,11.309176,2242
SHAPE02811,46.340508,11.309022,2243
SHAPE02811,46.340538,11.308867,2244
SHAPE02811,46.340553,11.308715,2245
SHAPE02811,46.340557,11.308541,2246
SHAPE02811,46.340534,11.308374,2247
SHAPE02811,46.34049,11.308221,2248
SHAPE02811,46.34042,11.308062,2249
SHAPE02811,46.34034,11.307918,2250
SHAPE02811,46.34023,11.307787,2251
SHAPE02811,46.34012,11.307684,2252
SHAPE02811,46.338837,11.306745,2253
SHAPE02811,46.33864,11.30665,2254
SHAPE02811,46.338535,11.306657,2255
SHAPE02811,46.338356,11.30677,2256
SHAPE02811,46.338074,11.307228,2257
SHAPE02811,46.337883,11.307517,2258
SHAPE02811,46.337677,11.30769,2259
SHAPE02811,46.33751,11.307705,2260
SHAPE02811,46.337383,11.307661,2261
SHAPE02811,46.33693,11.307506,2262
SHAPE02811,46.336636,11.3074,2263
SHAPE02811,46.33648,11.307354,2264
SHAPE02811,46.336437,11.307341,2265
SHAPE02811,46.336395,11.30733,2266
SHAPE02811,46.336346,11.307323,2267
SHAPE02811,46.33627,11.307318,2268
SHAPE02811,46.33621,11.307318,2269
SHAPE02811,46.33601,11.307365,2270
SHAPE02811,46.335846,11.307474,2271
SHAPE02811,46.335716,11.3076,2272
SHAPE02811,46.335567,11.307766,2273
SHAPE02811,46.335506,11.307816,2274
SHAPE02811,46.335407,11.307899,2275
SHAPE02811,46.33525,11.30796,2276
SHAPE02811,46.33515,11.307976,2277
SHAPE02811,46.335064,11.307968,2278
SHAPE02811,46.334633,11.30783,2279
SHAPE02811,46.334217,11.307689,2280
SHAPE02811,46.33408,11.30764,2281
SHAPE02811,46.333965,11.30752,2282
SHAPE02811,46.33385,11.307474,2283
SHAPE02811,46.333744,11.307335,2284
SHAPE02811,46.33345,11.307142,2285
SHAPE02811,46.33315,11.306929,2286
SHAPE02811,46.33281,11.306713,2287
SHAPE02811,46.33266,11.306605,2288
SHAPE02811,46.332577,11.306395,2289
SHAPE02811,46.332542,11.30625,2290
SHAPE02811,46.332527,11.306172,2291
SHAPE02811,46.33252,11.30602,2292
SHAPE02811,46.332542,11.305908,2293
SHAPE02811,46.33259,11.305791,2294
SHAPE02811,46.332733,11.305514,2295
SHAPE02811,46.332767,11.305428,2296
SHAPE02811,46.33279,11.30533,2297
SHAPE02811,46.332794,11.305276,2298
SHAPE02811,46.332794,11.305219,2299
SHAPE02811,46.332783,11.305149,2300
SHAPE02811,46.33276,11.305077,2301
SHAPE02811,46.33273,11.30503,2302
SHAPE02811,46.332634,11.304984,2303
SHAPE02811,46.33256,11.304985,2304
SHAPE02811,46.332493,11.305001,2305
SHAPE02811,46.33232,11.305095,2306
SHAPE02811,46.33224,11.305163,2307
SHAPE02811,46.332123,11.305283,2308
SHAPE02811,46.331947,11.305687,2309
SHAPE02811,46.3318,11.305798,2310
SHAPE02811,46.33174,11.305836,2311
SHAPE02811,46.331703,11.305846,2312
SHAPE02811,46.33164,11.305829,2313
SHAPE02811,46.331593,11.305769,2314
SHAPE02811,46.331528,11.305627,2315
SHAPE02811,46.331505,11.305475,2316
SHAPE02811,46.331486,11.305264,2317
SHAPE02811,46.33134,11.304915,2318
SHAPE02811,46.33124,11.304783,2319
SHAPE02811,46.33117,11.304431,2320
SHAPE02811,46.331116,11.304269,2321
SHAPE02811,46.331085,11.304187,2322
SHAPE02811,46.33098,11.304093,2323
SHAPE02811,46.330986,11.303971,2324
SHAPE02811,46.330982,11.30384,2325
SHAPE02811,46.330925,11.303535,2326
SHAPE02811,46.33091,11.303439,2327
SHAPE02811,46.330917,11.303308,2328
SHAPE02811,46.330986,11.303206,2329
SHAPE02811,46.3311,11.30314,2330
SHAPE02811,46.331223,11.303109,2331
SHAPE02811,46.33135,11.303079,2332
SHAPE02811,46.33144,11.303054,2333
SHAPE02811,46.33149,11.303041,2334
SHAPE02811,46.331688,11.302991,2335
SHAPE02811,46.331722,11.302982,2336
SHAPE02811,46.331764,11.302957,2337
SHAPE02811,46.3318,11.302914,2338
SHAPE02811,46.331844,11.302846,2339
SHAPE02811,46.331856,11.302793,2340
SHAPE02811,46.33186,11.302734,2341
SHAPE02811,46.33184,11.302667,2342
SHAPE02811,46.331696,11.302321,2343
SHAPE02811,46.331593,11.301932,2344
SHAPE02811,46.331627,11.30104,2345
SHAPE02811,46.33164,11.300691,2346
SHAPE02811,46.331646,11.300455,2347
SHAPE02811,46.331654,11.300374,2348
SHAPE02811,46.33166,11.300318,2349
SHAPE02811,46.331776,11.299756,2350
SHAPE02811,46.331818,11.299522,2351
SHAPE02811,46.331837,11.299384,2352
SHAPE02811,46.33188,11.299054,2353
SHAPE02811,46.33192,11.2989,2354
SHAPE02811,46.331974,11.298745,2355
SHAPE02811,46.332085,11.298537,2356
SHAPE02811,46.332207,11.298344,2357
SHAPE02811,46.332226,11.298317,2358
SHAPE02811,46.332363,11.298165,2359
SHAPE02811,46.332397,11.298107,2360
SHAPE02811,46.332348,11.298056,2361
SHAPE02811,46.33223,11.297898,2362
SHAPE02811,46.33222,11.297881,2363
SHAPE02811,46.332207,11.297869,2364
SHAPE02811,46.332165,11.297811,2365
SHAPE02811,46.332092,11.297717,2366
SHAPE02811,46.332035,11.297609,2367
SHAPE02811,46.33198,11.297493,2368
SHAPE02811,46.331795,11.296985,2369
SHAPE02811,46.3316,11.296457,2370
SHAPE02811,46.3315,11.296264,2371
SHAPE02811,46.331417,11.29616,2372
SHAPE02811,46.33132,11.296083,2373
SHAPE02811,46.331234,11.296041,2374
SHAPE02811,46.331142,11.29603,2375
SHAPE02811,46.331062,11.296042,2376
SHAPE02811,46.33078,11.296204,2377
SHAPE02811,46.330647,11.296273,2378
SHAPE02811,46.330513,11.296297,2379
SHAPE02811,46.33037,11.296275,2380
SHAPE02811,46.33025,11.296224,2381
SHAPE02811,46.329456,11.295643,2382
SHAPE02811,46.32931,11.295532,2383
SHAPE02811,46.32867,11.295051,2384
SHAPE02811,46.328568,11.294954,2385
SHAPE02811,46.328434,11.294746,2386
SHAPE02811,46.32836,11.294621,2387
SHAPE02811,46.328,11.293962,2388
SHAPE02811,46.32794,11.293855,2389
SHAPE02811,46.32786,11.293733,2390
SHAPE02811,46.32777,11.293621,2391
SHAPE02811,46.327663,11.293512,2392
SHAPE02811,46.32753,11.293374,2393
SHAPE02811,46.327274,11.293109,2394
SHAPE02811,46.32707,11.292857,2395
SHAPE02811,46.326603,11.29222,2396
SHAPE02811,46.326126,11.291455,2397
SHAPE02811,46.325848,11.290893,2398
SHAPE02811,46.325592,11.290506,2399
SHAPE02811,46.325386,11.290346,2400
SHAPE02811,46.325207,11.290235,2401
SHAPE02811,46.325104,11.290146,2402
SHAPE02811,46.324997,11.290027,2403
SHAPE02811,46.324883,11.289888,2404
SHAPE02811,46.32482,11.289806,2405
SHAPE02811,46.32471,11.289674,2406
SHAPE02811,46.324547,11.289494,2407
SHAPE02811,46.324436,11.289393,2408
SHAPE02811,46.324306,11.289287,2409
SHAPE02811,46.3242,11.289227,2410
SHAPE02811,46.323917,11.289093,2411
SHAPE02811,46.32291,11.288333,2412
SHAPE02811,46.322407,11.288093,2413
SHAPE02811,46.322292,11.288008,2414
SHAPE02811,46.322147,11.287876,2415
SHAPE02811,46.322,11.287716,2416
SHAPE02811,46.32187,11.28752,2417
SHAPE02811,46.32173,11.287366,2418
SHAPE02811,46.321423,11.287113,2419
SHAPE02811,46.32126,11.286963,2420
SHAPE02811,46.320724,11.286203,2421
SHAPE02811,46.320267,11.285686,2422
SHAPE02811,46.319332,11.284142,2423
SHAPE02811,46.319218,11.283999,2424
SHAPE02811,46.319088,11.283883,2425
SHAPE02811,46.318558,11.283617,2426
SHAPE02811,46.318447,11.283568,2427
SHAPE02811,46.318222,11.28343,2428
SHAPE02811,46.31814,11.283355,2429
SHAPE02811,46.31806,11.283273,2430
SHAPE02811,46.317966,11.283163,2431
SHAPE02811,46.31779,11.282941,2432
SHAPE02811,46.31764,11.282733,2433
SHAPE02811,46.3176,11.282619,2434
SHAPE02811,46.31757,11.282487,2435
SHAPE02811,46.317562,11.282312,2436
SHAPE02811,46.317566,11.282222,2437
SHAPE02811,46.317596,11.282111,2438
SHAPE02811,46.31764,11.282009,2439
SHAPE02811,46.317726,11.281858,2440
SHAPE02811,46.317944,11.281587,2441
SHAPE02811,46.318775,11.280701,2442
SHAPE02811,46.319695,11.280071,2443
SHAPE02811,46.31995,11.279869,2444
SHAPE02811,46.32003,11.279805,2445
SHAPE02811,46.32016,11.279704,2446
SHAPE02811,46.32023,11.279652,2447
SHAPE02811,46.320286,11.279604,2448
SHAPE02811,46.321815,11.278401,2449
SHAPE02811,46.32192,11.278289,2450
SHAPE02811,46.32197,11.278212,2451
SHAPE02811,46.322086,11.278014,2452
SHAPE02811,46.32238,11.277438,2453
SHAPE02811,46.32244,11.277314,2454
SHAPE02811,46.322502,11.27718,2455
SHAPE02811,46.322346,11.276944,2456
SHAPE02811,46.322304,11.276876,2457
SHAPE02811,46.322197,11.276708,2458
SHAPE02811,46.322117,11.27658,2459
SHAPE02811,46.32202,11.276433,2460
SHAPE02811,46.321968,11.276354,2461
SHAPE02811,46.32191,11.276258,2462
SHAPE02811,46.321854,11.276104,2463
SHAPE02811,46.321842,11.276017,2464
SHAPE02811,46.321774,11.276004,2465
SHAPE02811,46.32172,11.27595,2466
SHAPE02811,46.321545,11.27566,2467
SHAPE02811,46.321365,11.275393,2468
SHAPE02811,46.32134,11.275353,2469
SHAPE02811,46.321056,11.274906,2470
SHAPE02811,46.320976,11.27479,2471
SHAPE02811,46.320934,11.274734,2472
SHAPE02811,46.320904,11.274694,2473
SHAPE02811,46.320904,11.274694,2474
SHAPE02811,46.320858,11.274635,2475
SHAPE02811,46.320824,11.274602,2476
SHAPE02811,46.320786,11.27456,2477
SHAPE02811,46.320705,11.274484,2478
SHAPE02811,46.32065,11.274426,2479
SHAPE02811,46.32017,11.27404,2480
SHAPE02811,46.319817,11.273791,2481
SHAPE02811,46.319374,11.273642,2482
SHAPE02811,46.319107,11.273598,2483
SHAPE02811,46.318066,11.273438,2484
SHAPE02811,46.31779,11.273377,2485
SHAPE02811,46.31772,11.27334,2486
SHAPE02811,46.317543,11.273238,2487
SHAPE02811,46.31735,11.273209,2488
SHAPE02811,46.31697,11.273273,2489
SHAPE02811,46.316765,11.273348,2490
SHAPE02811,46.316555,11.273396,2491
SHAPE02811,46.316425,11.273403,2492
SHAPE02811,46.31627,11.27341,2493
SHAPE02811,46.316044,11.27337,2494
SHAPE02811,46.315956,11.273355,2495
SHAPE02811,46.315956,11.273355,2496
SHAPE02811,46.316044,11.27337,2497
SHAPE02811,46.31627,11.27341,2498
SHAPE02811,46.316425,11.273403,2499
SHAPE02811,46.316555,11.273396,2500
SHAPE02811,46.316765,11.273348,2501
SHAPE02811,46.31697,11.273273,2502
SHAPE02811,46.31735,11.273209,2503
SHAPE02811,46.317543,11.273238,2504
SHAPE02811,46.31772,11.27334,2505
SHAPE02811,46.31779,11.273377,2506
SHAPE02811,46.318066,11.273438,2507
SHAPE02811,46.319107,11.273598,2508
SHAPE02811,46.319374,11.273642,2509
SHAPE02811,46.319817,11.273791,2510
SHAPE02811,46.32017,11.27404,2511
SHAPE02811,46.32065,11.274426,2512
SHAPE02811,46.320705,11.274484,2513
SHAPE02811,46.320786,11.27456,2514
SHAPE02811,46.320824,11.274602,2515
SHAPE02811,46.320835,11.274614,2516
SHAPE02811,46.320835,11.274614,2517
SHAPE02811,46.320824,11.274602,2518
SHAPE02811,46.320786,11.27456,2519
SHAPE02811,46.320705,11.274484,2520
SHAPE02811,46.32065,11.274426,2521
SHAPE02811,46.32017,11.27404,2522
SHAPE02811,46.319817,11.273791,2523
SHAPE02811,46.319374,11.273642,2524
SHAPE02811,46.319107,11.273598,2525
SHAPE02811,46.318066,11.273438,2526
SHAPE02811,46.31779,11.273377,2527
SHAPE02811,46.31772,11.27334,2528
SHAPE02811,46.317543,11.273238,2529
SHAPE02811,46.31735,11.273209,2530
SHAPE02811,46.31697,11.273273,2531
SHAPE02811,46.316765,11.273348,2532
SHAPE02811,46.316555,11.273396,2533
SHAPE02811,46.316425,11.273403,2534
SHAPE02811,46.31627,11.27341,2535
SHAPE02811,46.316044,11.27337,2536
SHAPE02811,46.315956,11.273355,2537
SHAPE02811,46.31559,11.273271,2538
SHAPE02811,46.31552,11.273257,2539
SHAPE02811,46.31547,11.273244,2540
SHAPE02811,46.31482,11.272896,2541
SHAPE02811,46.31479,11.272883,2542
SHAPE02811,46.314728,11.272861,2543
SHAPE02811,46.314674,11.272847,2544
SHAPE02811,46.3145,11.272805,2545
SHAPE02811,46.314243,11.272799,2546
SHAPE02811,46.31415,11.272799,2547
SHAPE02811,46.314075,11.272754,2548
SHAPE02811,46.314045,11.272775,2549
SHAPE02811,46.313736,11.272764,2550
SHAPE02811,46.313503,11.272757,2551
SHAPE02811,46.31287,11.272737,2552
SHAPE02811,46.312756,11.272719,2553
SHAPE02811,46.312607,11.272724,2554
SHAPE02811,46.31247,11.272725,2555
SHAPE02811,46.31217,11.272705,2556
SHAPE02811,46.311783,11.272654,2557
SHAPE02811,46.311745,11.272593,2558
SHAPE02811,46.311726,11.272603,2559
SHAPE02811,46.311687,11.272603,2560
SHAPE02811,46.31144,11.272564,2561
SHAPE02811,46.311394,11.272553,2562
SHAPE02811,46.310192,11.272328,2563
SHAPE02811,46.310043,11.272302,2564
SHAPE02811,46.30977,11.272156,2565
SHAPE02811,46.309532,11.271933,2566
SHAPE02811,46.309097,11.271464,2567
SHAPE02811,46.307228,11.269313,2568
SHAPE02811,46.306347,11.268371,2569
SHAPE02811,46.305897,11.267914,2570
SHAPE02811,46.305065,11.266997,2571
SHAPE02811,46.304596,11.266347,2572
SHAPE02811,46.304344,11.266033,2573
SHAPE02811,46.30427,11.265844,2574
SHAPE02811,46.304256,11.265808,2575
SHAPE02811,46.30432,11.265611,2576
SHAPE02811,46.30405,11.265359,2577
SHAPE02811,46.303925,11.265238,2578
SHAPE02811,46.30364,11.264858,2579
SHAPE02811,46.303375,11.264415,2580
SHAPE02811,46.302727,11.263279,2581
SHAPE02811,46.30158,11.261338,2582
SHAPE02811,46.300117,11.2585,2583
SHAPE02811,46.299908,11.258064,2584
SHAPE02811,46.29963,11.257499,2585
SHAPE02811,46.29942,11.257087,2586
SHAPE02811,46.29915,11.256557,2587
SHAPE02811,46.298275,11.254814,2588
SHAPE02811,46.298115,11.254487,2589
SHAPE02811,46.29739,11.25312,2590
SHAPE02811,46.29673,11.252195,2591
SHAPE02811,46.294285,11.248961,2592
SHAPE02811,46.293976,11.248484,2593
SHAPE02811,46.291687,11.245052,2594
SHAPE02811,46.291504,11.2448,2595
SHAPE02811,46.2913,11.244552,2596
SHAPE02811,46.29109,11.244318,2597
SHAPE02811,46.2909,11.244125,2598
SHAPE02811,46.290504,11.243712,2599
SHAPE02811,46.290356,11.24356,2600
SHAPE02811,46.29024,11.243441,2601
SHAPE02811,46.289772,11.242959,2602
SHAPE02811,46.28894,11.242118,2603
SHAPE02811,46.28846,11.241714,2604
SHAPE02811,46.28811,11.241509,2605
SHAPE02811,46.287796,11.241382,2606
SHAPE02811,46.28755,11.2413,2607
SHAPE02811,46.28729,11.24124,2608
SHAPE02811,46.28724,11.241232,2609
SHAPE02811,46.287163,11.241216,2610
SHAPE02811,46.286953,11.241181,2611
SHAPE02811,46.286583,11.241138,2612
SHAPE02811,46.286037,11.241079,2613
SHAPE02811,46.2853,11.240978,2614
SHAPE02811,46.285076,11.240927,2615
SHAPE02811,46.284904,11.240872,2616
SHAPE02811,46.28465,11.240774,2617
SHAPE02811,46.28411,11.240483,2618
SHAPE02811,46.28396,11.240395,2619
SHAPE02811,46.2835,11.240159,2620
SHAPE02811,46.282806,11.23976,2621
SHAPE02811,46.282574,11.239623,2622
SHAPE02811,46.281723,11.239128,2623
SHAPE02811,46.281265,11.238864,2624
SHAPE02811,46.281105,11.238764,2625
SHAPE02811,46.28078,11.238586,2626
SHAPE02811,46.280235,11.238409,2627
SHAPE02811,46.280155,11.238392,2628
SHAPE02811,46.279903,11.238387,2629
SHAPE02811,46.27968,11.238398,2630
SHAPE02811,46.279514,11.23842,2631
SHAPE02811,46.27782,11.238766,2632
SHAPE02811,46.27743,11.238839,2633
SHAPE02811,46.277214,11.238881,2634
SHAPE02811,46.277107,11.238904,2635
SHAPE02811,46.27693,11.238942,2636
SHAPE02811,46.276505,11.239034,2637
SHAPE02811,46.276253,11.239087,2638
SHAPE02811,46.275864,11.239167,2639
SHAPE02811,46.27549,11.239217,2640
SHAPE02811,46.275223,11.239202,2641
SHAPE02811,46.275074,11.239189,2642
SHAPE02811,46.274914,11.239161,2643
SHAPE02811,46.2747,11.239099,2644
SHAPE02811,46.274475,11.239024,2645
SHAPE02811,46.27435,11.238988,2646
SHAPE02811,46.274006,11.238875,2647
SHAPE02811,46.273613,11.238795,2648
SHAPE02811,46.27342,11.238783,2649
SHAPE02811,46.27322,11.238793,2650
SHAPE02811,46.27236,11.238929,2651
SHAPE02811,46.27222,11.238948,2652
SHAPE02811,46.272133,11.238948,2653
SHAPE02811,46.272133,11.238948,2654
SHAPE02811,46.272038,11.238949,2655
SHAPE02811,46.272026,11.238949,2656
SHAPE02811,46.27185,11.238947,2657
SHAPE02811,46.2716,11.238945,2658
SHAPE02811,46.270966,11.238916,2659
SHAPE02811,46.270737,11.238907,2660
SHAPE02811,46.270542,11.238856,2661
SHAPE02811,46.270466,11.238834,2662
SHAPE02811,46.270374,11.238794,2663
SHAPE02811,46.270203,11.238691,2664
SHAPE02811,46.269974,11.238531,2665
SHAPE02811,46.269775,11.238354,2666
SHAPE02811,46.26918,11.237849,2667
SHAPE02811,46.268875,11.23759,2668
SHAPE02811,46.268837,11.237558,2669
SHAPE02811,46.268715,11.237457,2670
SHAPE02811,46.26846,11.237229,2671
SHAPE02811,46.267757,11.236627,2672
SHAPE02811,46.266964,11.235947,2673
SHAPE02811,46.266827,11.235847,2674
SHAPE02811,46.266335,11.235486,2675
SHAPE02811,46.266212,11.235398,2676
SHAPE02811,46.265392,11.234962,2677
SHAPE02811,46.26523,11.234883,2678
SHAPE02811,46.26351,11.234063,2679
SHAPE02811,46.262592,11.233624,2680
SHAPE02811,46.261333,11.233023,2681
SHAPE02811,46.26075,11.232759,2682
SHAPE02811,46.260372,11.23252,2683
SHAPE02811,46.260002,11.232226,2684
SHAPE02811,46.259842,11.232061,2685
SHAPE02811,46.259598,11.231772,2686
SHAPE02811,46.25913,11.231064,2687
SHAPE02811,46.25887,11.230642,2688
SHAPE02811,46.25851,11.229993,2689
SHAPE02811,46.25745,11.228167,2690
SHAPE02811,46.257343,11.227966,2691
SHAPE02811,46.256927,11.227241,2692
SHAPE02811,46.25656,11.22662,2693
SHAPE02811,46.2562,11.226013,2694
SHAPE02811,46.25602,11.225683,2695
SHAPE02811,46.255936,11.225538,2696
SHAPE02811,46.255566,11.224894,2697
SHAPE02811,46.255264,11.224373,2698
SHAPE02811,46.254955,11.223838,2699
SHAPE02811,46.254612,11.223248,2700
SHAPE02811,46.254242,11.222626,2701
SHAPE02811,46.25372,11.221818,2702
SHAPE02811,46.252514,11.219934,2703
SHAPE02811,46.251823,11.218871,2704
SHAPE02811,46.251667,11.21863,2705
SHAPE02811,46.2513,11.218133,2706
SHAPE02811,46.250782,11.217448,2707
SHAPE02811,46.250687,11.21732,2708
SHAPE02811,46.249973,11.2164,2709
SHAPE02811,46.249447,11.215858,2710
SHAPE02811,46.249325,11.21574,2711
SHAPE02811,46.249264,11.215676,2712
SHAPE02811,46.24889,11.215337,2713
SHAPE02811,46.24834,11.214909,2714
SHAPE02811,46.247578,11.214315,2715
SHAPE02811,46.24682,11.213724,2716
SHAPE02811,46.246185,11.213232,2717
SHAPE02811,46.24604,11.213117,2718
SHAPE02811,46.245396,11.212605,2719
SHAPE02811,46.24485,11.212207,2720
SHAPE02811,46.244762,11.212132,2721
SHAPE02811,46.24456,11.211966,2722
SHAPE02811,46.244213,11.211693,2723
SHAPE02811,46.243767,11.211345,2724
SHAPE02811,46.243504,11.211137,2725
SHAPE02811,46.243248,11.210932,2726
SHAPE02811,46.242992,11.210731,2727
SHAPE02811,46.24278,11.210564,2728
SHAPE02811,46.24265,11.210462,2729
SHAPE02811,46.242443,11.210305,2730
SHAPE02811,46.242325,11.210215,2731
SHAPE02811,46.242065,11.210006,2732
SHAPE02811,46.241985,11.209943,2733
SHAPE02811,46.241814,11.209787,2734
SHAPE02811,46.241726,11.209696,2735
SHAPE02811,46.24162,11.209592,2736
SHAPE02811,46.241516,11.209473,2737
SHAPE02811,46.241432,11.209338,2738
SHAPE02811,46.241356,11.209208,2739
SHAPE02811,46.24128,11.209053,2740
SHAPE02811,46.24117,11.208775,2741
SHAPE02811,46.241123,11.208692,2742
SHAPE02811,46.240974,11.208433,2743
SHAPE02811,46.2409,11.208304,2744
SHAPE02811,46.240677,11.207986,2745
SHAPE02811,46.24054,11.20779,2746
SHAPE02811,46.240322,11.20749,2747
SHAPE02811,46.240158,11.207297,2748
SHAPE02811,46.240158,11.207297,2749
SHAPE02811,46.239925,11.207032,2750
SHAPE02811,46.239662,11.206794,2751
SHAPE02811,46.2393,11.206502,2752
SHAPE02811,46.23872,11.206089,2753
SHAPE02811,46.238384,11.205851,2754
SHAPE02811,46.238117,11.205663,2755
SHAPE02811,46.237934,11.205531,2756
SHAPE02811,46.23775,11.205395,2757
SHAPE02811,46.237343,11.205094,2758
SHAPE02811,46.23712,11.204872,2759
SHAPE02811,46.236935,11.204633,2760
SHAPE02811,46.236794,11.204385,2761
SHAPE02811,46.236652,11.204061,2762
SHAPE02811,46.236584,11.203849,2763
SHAPE02811,46.23654,11.203601,2764
SHAPE02811,46.236523,11.203605,2765
SHAPE02811,46.236496,11.2036,2766
SHAPE02811,46.236473,11.203583,2767
SHAPE02811,46.236454,11.203555,2768
SHAPE02811,46.236446,11.203521,2769
SHAPE02811,46.236446,11.203484,2770
SHAPE02811,46.236454,11.203448,2771
SHAPE02811,46.23647,11.203419,2772
SHAPE02811,46.236485,11.203401,2773
SHAPE02811,46.23647,11.2033,2774
SHAPE02811,46.236446,11.202923,2775
SHAPE02811,46.23644,11.202038,2776
SHAPE02811,46.236435,11.201267,2777
SHAPE02811,46.23643,11.200741,2778
SHAPE02811,46.23642,11.199448,2779
SHAPE02811,46.23642,11.199338,2780
SHAPE02811,46.236412,11.198115,2781
SHAPE02811,46.236416,11.197869,2782
SHAPE02811,46.236423,11.19775,2783
SHAPE02811,46.236435,11.197637,2784
SHAPE02811,46.23647,11.197455,2785
SHAPE02811,46.23651,11.197283,2786
SHAPE02811,46.236595,11.197031,2787
SHAPE02811,46.236725,11.196758,2788
SHAPE02811,46.23728,11.19573,2789
SHAPE02811,46.237785,11.194813,2790
SHAPE02811,46.237854,11.194666,2791
SHAPE02811,46.23793,11.194453,2792
SHAPE02811,46.237976,11.194262,2793
SHAPE02811,46.23801,11.194057,2794
SHAPE02811,46.23803,11.193748,2795
SHAPE02811,46.23799,11.193089,2796
SHAPE02811,46.237953,11.192381,2797
SHAPE02811,46.237953,11.192129,2798
SHAPE02811,46.23796,11.191967,2799
SHAPE02811,46.237984,11.191636,2800
SHAPE02811,46.23801,11.191332,2801
SHAPE02811,46.23805,11.190903,2802
SHAPE02811,46.238144,11.189678,2803
SHAPE02811,46.238144,11.189276,2804
SHAPE02811,46.238113,11.188846,2805
SHAPE02811,46.238052,11.188456,2806
SHAPE02811,46.237946,11.187995,2807
SHAPE02811,46.237705,11.187017,2808
SHAPE02811,46.23759,11.186607,2809
SHAPE02811,46.237442,11.186162,2810
SHAPE02811,46.237347,11.18592,2811
SHAPE02811,46.236954,11.185055,2812
SHAPE02811,46.236683,11.18444,2813
SHAPE02811,46.23628,11.183534,2814
SHAPE02811,46.236046,11.183063,2815
SHAPE02811,46.235844,11.182666,2816
SHAPE02811,46.235603,11.182249,2817
SHAPE02811,46.235302,11.181767,2818
SHAPE02811,46.23503,11.181373,2819
SHAPE02811,46.234673,11.180898,2820
SHAPE02811,46.23442,11.180593,2821
SHAPE02811,46.234226,11.180372,2822
SHAPE02811,46.23398,11.180107,2823
SHAPE02811,46.23378,11.179895,2824
SHAPE02811,46.233368,11.179456,2825
SHAPE02811,46.23315,11.179222,2826
SHAPE02811,46.231083,11.17702,2827
SHAPE02811,46.230865,11.176749,2828
SHAPE02811,46.230667,11.176471,2829
SHAPE02811,46.2289,11.173724,2830
SHAPE02811,46.227135,11.170949,2831
SHAPE02811,46.22685,11.170458,2832
SHAPE02811,46.22667,11.17007,2833
SHAPE02811,46.2265,11.169622,2834
SHAPE02811,46.226376,11.169217,2835
SHAPE02811,46.22627,11.168717,2836
SHAPE02811,46.226124,11.167617,2837
SHAPE02811,46.226025,11.166803,2838
SHAPE02811,46.225883,11.165491,2839
SHAPE02811,46.225822,11.164929,2840
SHAPE02811,46.225727,11.164087,2841
SHAPE02811,46.225574,11.162788,2842
SHAPE02811,46.22549,11.162254,2843
SHAPE02811,46.22536,11.161712,2844
SHAPE02811,46.225224,11.161274,2845
SHAPE02811,46.225048,11.160821,2846
SHAPE02811,46.224873,11.160452,2847
SHAPE02811,46.224697,11.160131,2848
SHAPE02811,46.224556,11.159914,2849
SHAPE02811,46.224224,11.159444,2850
SHAPE02811,46.223892,11.158973,2851
SHAPE02811,46.223167,11.15797,2852
SHAPE02811,46.22323,11.157861,2853
SHAPE02811,46.223248,11.157748,2854
SHAPE02811,46.223244,11.157654,2855
SHAPE02811,46.223232,11.157593,2856
SHAPE02811,46.223194,11.157507,2857
SHAPE02811,46.22312,11.157467,2858
SHAPE02811,46.223053,11.157467,2859
SHAPE02811,46.222977,11.157507,2860
SHAPE02811,46.222904,11.157611,2861
SHAPE02811,46.22235,11.156801,2862
SHAPE02811,46.221684,11.15586,2863
SHAPE02811,46.22158,11.15573,2864
SHAPE02811,46.220734,11.154654,2865
SHAPE02811,46.22071,11.154621,2866
SHAPE02811,46.22058,11.154456,2867
SHAPE02811,46.22029,11.154132,2868
SHAPE02811,46.220154,11.154011,2869
SHAPE02811,46.21991,11.153835,2870
SHAPE02811,46.2197,11.153733,2871
SHAPE02811,46.219463,11.153661,2872
SHAPE02811,46.218975,11.153531,2873
SHAPE02811,46.218468,11.153399,2874
SHAPE02811,46.218304,11.153369,2875
SHAPE02811,46.218147,11.153316,2876
SHAPE02811,46.217445,11.153289,2877
SHAPE02811,46.217407,11.153289,2878
SHAPE02811,46.217407,11.153289,2879
SHAPE02811,46.21713,11.153287,2880
SHAPE02811,46.21707,11.153284,2881
SHAPE02811,46.216343,11.153255,2882
SHAPE02811,46.21526,11.153121,2883
SHAPE02811,46.21484,11.153085,2884
SHAPE02811,46.214424,11.152998,2885
SHAPE02811,46.213924,11.152857,2886
SHAPE02811,46.212215,11.152372,2887
SHAPE02811,46.212036,11.152329,2888
SHAPE02811,46.209515,11.151778,2889
SHAPE02811,46.20925,11.151656,2890
SHAPE02811,46.208935,11.151462,2891
SHAPE02811,46.20855,11.151122,2892
SHAPE02811,46.207684,11.150356,2893
SHAPE02811,46.20744,11.150143,2894
SHAPE02811,46.207287,11.150005,2895
SHAPE02811,46.20725,11.149974,2896
SHAPE02811,46.20701,11.14981,2897
SHAPE02811,46.206463,11.149481,2898
SHAPE02811,46.20623,11.149248,2899
SHAPE02811,46.20608,11.149007,2900
SHAPE02811,46.205994,11.148787,2901
SHAPE02811,46.205925,11.148545,2902
SHAPE02811,46.2058,11.147723,2903
SHAPE02811,46.205685,11.146902,2904
SHAPE02811,46.205685,11.146607,2905
SHAPE02811,46.205723,11.14625,2906
SHAPE02811,46.2059,11.144716,2907
SHAPE02811,46.205948,11.144184,2908
SHAPE02811,46.205948,11.143909,2909
SHAPE02811,46.20594,11.143675,2910
SHAPE02811,46.20589,11.143257,2911
SHAPE02811,46.205853,11.142982,2912
SHAPE02811,46.205776,11.142689,2913
SHAPE02811,46.20572,11.142505,2914
SHAPE02811,46.205677,11.142399,2915
SHAPE02811,46.205605,11.142247,2916
SHAPE02811,46.205395,11.141829,2917
SHAPE02811,46.20512,11.141404,2918
SHAPE02811,46.204247,11.140237,2919
SHAPE02811,46.20334,11.139091,2920
SHAPE02811,46.202587,11.138212,2921
SHAPE02811,46.202003,11.137592,2922
SHAPE02811,46.200954,11.136642,2923
SHAPE02811,46.199783,11.135789,2924
SHAPE02811,46.199608,11.135691,2925
SHAPE02811,46.19799,11.13473,2926
SHAPE02811,46.197456,11.134382,2927
SHAPE02811,46.197086,11.134144,2928
SHAPE02811,46.196228,11.133567,2929
SHAPE02811,46.19577,11.133334,2930
SHAPE02811,46.195007,11.132883,2931
SHAPE02811,46.19454,11.132617,2932
SHAPE02811,46.194065,11.132352,2933
SHAPE02811,46.193775,11.132246,2934
SHAPE02811,46.193596,11.132147,2935
SHAPE02811,46.19355,11.132121,2936
SHAPE02811,46.193493,11.132228,2937
SHAPE02811,46.193462,11.132323,2938
SHAPE02811,46.193455,11.132529,2939
SHAPE02811,46.193466,11.132605,2940
SHAPE02811,46.193436,11.132637,2941
SHAPE02811,46.19342,11.132673,2942
SHAPE02811,46.193417,11.132748,2943
SHAPE02811,46.19343,11.132795,2944
SHAPE02811,46.19346,11.132831,2945
SHAPE02811,46.193493,11.132847,2946
SHAPE02811,46.193527,11.132842,2947
SHAPE02811,46.19356,11.132815,2948
SHAPE02811,46.19358,11.132771,2949
SHAPE02811,46.19359,11.132719,2950
SHAPE02811,46.193584,11.132688,2951
SHAPE02811,46.193573,11.132648,2952
SHAPE02811,46.19355,11.132616,2953
SHAPE02811,46.193565,11.132548,2954
SHAPE02811,46.193577,11.132497,2955
SHAPE02811,46.193577,11.132497,2956
SHAPE02811,46.19359,11.132424,2957
SHAPE02811,46.19362,11.132335,2958
SHAPE02811,46.19361,11.132232,2959
SHAPE02811,46.193596,11.132147,2960
SHAPE02811,46.19355,11.132121,2961
SHAPE02811,46.193287,11.131918,2962
SHAPE02811,46.19307,11.131689,2963
SHAPE02811,46.192535,11.131208,2964
SHAPE02811,46.192417,11.131099,2965
SHAPE02811,46.192135,11.130842,2966
SHAPE02811,46.191086,11.129872,2967
SHAPE02811,46.190964,11.129758,2968
SHAPE02811,46.19074,11.129552,2969
SHAPE02811,46.18994,11.128817,2970
SHAPE02811,46.189445,11.128366,2971
SHAPE02811,46.189045,11.127996,2972
SHAPE02811,46.188065,11.12709,2973
SHAPE02811,46.187714,11.126741,2974
SHAPE02811,46.18752,11.126554,2975
SHAPE02811,46.18722,11.126282,2976
SHAPE02811,46.18696,11.126037,2977
SHAPE02811,46.186337,11.125465,2978
SHAPE02811,46.185772,11.124956,2979
SHAPE02811,46.185368,11.124649,2980
SHAPE02811,46.185024,11.124393,2981
SHAPE02811,46.18327,11.123288,2982
SHAPE02811,46.182156,11.122626,2983
SHAPE02811,46.182156,11.122626,2984
SHAPE02811,46.182053,11.122565,2985
SHAPE02811,46.181496,11.122234,2986
SHAPE02811,46.180866,11.121908,2987
SHAPE02811,46.18035,11.121654,2988
SHAPE02811,46.17999,11.121529,2989
SHAPE02811,46.179607,11.121496,2990
SHAPE02811,46.17921,11.12155,2991
SHAPE02811,46.178795,11.121718,2992
SHAPE02811,46.178215,11.122066,2993
SHAPE02811,46.177635,11.122419,2994
SHAPE02811,46.177452,11.122533,2995
SHAPE02811,46.177258,11.122635,2996
SHAPE02811,46.17707,11.122684,2997
SHAPE02811,46.176884,11.122687,2998
SHAPE02811,46.1767,11.122644,2999
SHAPE02811,46.17614,11.122501,3000
SHAPE02811,46.175415,11.122398,3001
SHAPE02811,46.17532,11.122378,3002
SHAPE02811,46.175274,11.122364,3003
SHAPE02811,46.175232,11.122339,3004
SHAPE02811,46.17514,11.122282,3005
SHAPE02811,46.1751,11.122252,3006
SHAPE02811,46.175045,11.12222,3007
SHAPE02811,46.174946,11.122082,3008
SHAPE02811,46.17494,11.122055,3009
SHAPE02811,46.174927,11.122031,3010
SHAPE02811,46.17491,11.122013,3011
SHAPE02811,46.174892,11.122003,3012
SHAPE02811,46.174873,11.121999,3013
SHAPE02811,46.174747,11.121862,3014
SHAPE02811,46.1747,11.121758,3015
SHAPE02811,46.17455,11.121433,3016
SHAPE02811,46.174324,11.121012,3017
SHAPE02811,46.174103,11.120765,3018
SHAPE02811,46.173862,11.12063,3019
SHAPE02811,46.17316,11.120359,3020
SHAPE02811,46.172756,11.120057,3021
SHAPE02811,46.171745,11.119262,3022
SHAPE02811,46.170593,11.1182,3023
SHAPE02811,46.170055,11.117703,3024
SHAPE02811,46.16979,11.117432,3025
SHAPE02811,46.169712,11.117352,3026
SHAPE02811,46.169113,11.116735,3027
SHAPE02811,46.16898,11.11657,3028
SHAPE02811,46.168274,11.115726,3029
SHAPE02811,46.168053,11.115387,3030
SHAPE02811,46.16781,11.115011,3031
SHAPE02811,46.167477,11.114499,3032
SHAPE02811,46.167072,11.113875,3033
SHAPE02811,46.166958,11.113694,3034
SHAPE02811,46.166817,11.113463,3035
SHAPE02811,46.166733,11.113315,3036
SHAPE02811,46.166622,11.113184,3037
SHAPE02811,46.166378,11.11298,3038
SHAPE02811,46.166206,11.112845,3039
SHAPE02811,46.164825,11.112078,3040
SHAPE02811,46.164555,11.111929,3041
SHAPE02811,46.164215,11.111723,3042
SHAPE02811,46.163876,11.111474,3043
SHAPE02811,46.16329,11.110883,3044
SHAPE02811,46.162697,11.110243,3045
SHAPE02811,46.162426,11.109957,3046
SHAPE02811,46.16199,11.109498,3047
SHAPE02811,46.159386,11.106992,3048
SHAPE02811,46.155933,11.103805,3049
SHAPE02811,46.15521,11.103121,3050
SHAPE02811,46.154915,11.102847,3051
SHAPE02811,46.154594,11.102597,3052
SHAPE02811,46.15421,11.102348,3053
SHAPE02811,46.152725,11.101576,3054
SHAPE02811,46.15224,11.101323,3055
SHAPE02811,46.15183,11.101151,3056
SHAPE02811,46.15151,11.101053,3057
SHAPE02811,46.15111,11.100895,3058
SHAPE02811,46.15077,11.100842,3059
SHAPE02811,46.150776,11.100783,3060
SHAPE02811,46.15077,11.100724,3061
SHAPE02811,46.15075,11.10067,3062
SHAPE02811,46.150723,11.100624,3063
SHAPE02811,46.15069,11.100593,3064
SHAPE02811,46.150646,11.100576,3065
SHAPE02811,46.150604,11.100578,3066
SHAPE02811,46.150562,11.100598,3067
SHAPE02811,46.150528,11.100635,3068
SHAPE02811,46.150505,11.100683,3069
SHAPE02811,46.15031,11.100493,3070
SHAPE02811,46.150078,11.10035,3071
SHAPE02811,46.15004,11.100327,3072
SHAPE02811,46.14971,11.100216,3073
SHAPE02811,46.148376,11.099767,3074
SHAPE02811,46.147697,11.099626,3075
SHAPE02811,46.14751,11.099608,3076
SHAPE02811,46.147484,11.099606,3077
SHAPE02811,46.14715,11.099574,3078
SHAPE02811,46.14659,11.099601,3079
SHAPE02811,46.145557,11.099642,3080
SHAPE02811,46.145058,11.09969,3081
SHAPE02811,46.144817,11.099658,3082
SHAPE02811,46.144684,11.099569,3083
SHAPE02811,46.14459,11.099435,3084
SHAPE02811,46.14456,11.099348,3085
SHAPE02811,46.144516,11.099269,3086
SHAPE02811,46.14446,11.099211,3087
SHAPE02811,46.144386,11.099181,3088
SHAPE02811,46.144325,11.099181,3089
SHAPE02811,46.144238,11.099223,3090
SHAPE02811,46.14415,11.099349,3091
SHAPE02811,46.144123,11.099457,3092
SHAPE02811,46.14412,11.099547,3093
SHAPE02811,46.144135,11.09965,3094
SHAPE02811,46.144115,11.099855,3095
SHAPE02811,46.14407,11.100071,3096
SHAPE02811,46.143925,11.100261,3097
SHAPE02811,46.143875,11.100329,3098
SHAPE02811,46.14369,11.10059,3099
SHAPE02811,46.143513,11.100915,3100
SHAPE02811,46.143394,11.101161,3101
SHAPE02811,46.143284,11.101423,3102
SHAPE02811,46.14281,11.102581,3103
SHAPE02811,46.14261,11.103076,3104
SHAPE02811,46.14239,11.103585,3105
SHAPE02811,46.142258,11.10397,3106
SHAPE02811,46.142185,11.10411,3107
SHAPE02811,46.142136,11.104189,3108
SHAPE02811,46.142082,11.104284,3109
SHAPE02811,46.14206,11.104304,3110
SHAPE02811,46.142036,11.104328,3111
SHAPE02811,46.142006,11.104366,3112
SHAPE02811,46.141968,11.104403,3113
SHAPE02811,46.14195,11.104422,3114
SHAPE02811,46.14192,11.10444,3115
SHAPE02811,46.14189,11.104452,3116
SHAPE02811,46.141853,11.104466,3117
SHAPE02811,46.14182,11.104478,3118
SHAPE02811,46.14179,11.104499,3119
SHAPE02811,46.141766,11.104531,3120
SHAPE02811,46.141754,11.104567,3121
SHAPE02811,46.141754,11.104598,3122
SHAPE02811,46.141758,11.104658,3123
SHAPE02811,46.14177,11.104697,3124
SHAPE02811,46.141785,11.104731,3125
SHAPE02811,46.141804,11.10476,3126
SHAPE02811,46.14181,11.104856,3127
SHAPE02811,46.14181,11.104939,3128
SHAPE02811,46.1418,11.10507,3129
SHAPE02811,46.141575,11.105628,3130
SHAPE02811,46.14136,11.106147,3131
SHAPE02811,46.14125,11.106438,3132
SHAPE02811,46.141064,11.106894,3133
SHAPE02811,46.141026,11.106977,3134
SHAPE02811,46.140987,11.107063,3135
SHAPE02811,46.140953,11.10714,3136
SHAPE02811,46.140884,11.107278,3137
SHAPE02811,46.140812,11.107411,3138
SHAPE02811,46.1407,11.107591,3139
SHAPE02811,46.140575,11.107749,3140
SHAPE02811,46.140312,11.108015,3141
SHAPE02811,46.139973,11.108248,3142
SHAPE02811,46.13982,11.108335,3143
SHAPE02811,46.1396,11.108462,3144
SHAPE02811,46.139248,11.108622,3145
SHAPE02811,46.138905,11.108781,3146
SHAPE02811,46.138786,11.108837,3147
SHAPE02811,46.138702,11.108876,3148
SHAPE02811,46.138348,11.109036,3149
SHAPE02811,46.1383,11.109058,3150
SHAPE02811,46.138256,11.109079,3151
SHAPE02811,46.138123,11.109044,3152
SHAPE02811,46.138042,11.108987,3153
SHAPE02811,46.138016,11.108955,3154
SHAPE02811,46.137985,11.108937,3155
SHAPE02811,46.13795,11.108934,3156
SHAPE02811,46.137917,11.108948,3157
SHAPE02811,46.13789,11.108975,3158
SHAPE02811,46.13787,11.109015,3159
SHAPE02811,46.137863,11.109057,3160
SHAPE02811,46.13786,11.109101,3161
SHAPE02811,46.13787,11.109141,3162
SHAPE02811,46.13781,11.10923,3163
SHAPE02811,46.137737,11.109324,3164
SHAPE02811,46.137634,11.109385,3165
SHAPE02811,46.13708,11.10966,3166
SHAPE02811,46.13708,11.10966,3167
SHAPE02811,46.13693,11.109735,3168
SHAPE02811,46.13599,11.110202,3169
SHAPE02811,46.135914,11.110237,3170
SHAPE02811,46.135853,11.110266,3171
SHAPE02811,46.134876,11.11075,3172
SHAPE02811,46.134823,11.110775,3173
SHAPE02811,46.134792,11.110787,3174
SHAPE02811,46.13434,11.110912,3175
SHAPE02811,46.134247,11.110938,3176
SHAPE02811,46.13416,11.110944,3177
SHAPE02811,46.134,11.110954,3178
SHAPE02811,46.133717,11.110973,3179
SHAPE02811,46.13305,11.110945,3180
SHAPE02811,46.132824,11.110935,3181
SHAPE02811,46.132248,11.110717,3182
SHAPE02811,46.131355,11.110378,3183
SHAPE02811,46.130882,11.110199,3184
SHAPE02811,46.128967,11.109471,3185
SHAPE02811,46.126717,11.108059,3186
SHAPE02811,46.126045,11.107722,3187
SHAPE02811,46.125763,11.107602,3188
SHAPE02811,46.12566,11.107566,3189
SHAPE02811,46.12267,11.106641,3190
SHAPE02811,46.1211,11.106124,3191
SHAPE02811,46.120304,11.105928,3192
SHAPE02811,46.119946,11.105902,3193
SHAPE02811,46.119568,11.105924,3194
SHAPE02811,46.11913,11.105963,3195
SHAPE02811,46.1187,11.10601,3196
SHAPE02811,46.11857,11.106024,3197
SHAPE02811,46.118458,11.10604,3198
SHAPE02811,46.118202,11.106066,3199
SHAPE02811,46.116627,11.106248,3200
SHAPE02811,46.116524,11.106257,3201
SHAPE02811,46.116447,11.106265,3202
SHAPE02811,46.116314,11.106278,3203
SHAPE02811,46.116264,11.106282,3204
SHAPE02811,46.115597,11.106347,3205
SHAPE02811,46.114822,11.106446,3206
SHAPE02811,46.11454,11.10654,3207
SHAPE02811,46.114468,11.106534,3208
SHAPE02811,46.11438,11.10651,3209
SHAPE02811,46.114326,11.106434,3210
SHAPE02811,46.11425,11.106366,3211
SHAPE02811,46.11419,11.106342,3212
SHAPE02811,46.114124,11.106334,3213
SHAPE02811,46.11404,11.106338,3214
SHAPE02811,46.11396,11.106353,3215
SHAPE02811,46.11389,11.106372,3216
SHAPE02811,46.113827,11.106409,3217
SHAPE02811,46.113773,11.106477,3218
SHAPE02811,46.113724,11.106563,3219
SHAPE02811,46.1137,11.106633,3220
SHAPE02811,46.11369,11.106708,3221
SHAPE02811,46.113644,11.106773,3222
SHAPE02811,46.113583,11.106839,3223
SHAPE02811,46.113117,11.107004,3224
SHAPE02811,46.112526,11.107201,3225
SHAPE02811,46.112125,11.10734,3226
SHAPE02811,46.111725,11.10748,3227
SHAPE02811,46.110424,11.107915,3228
SHAPE02811,46.105457,11.109632,3229
SHAPE02811,46.105343,11.109639,3230
SHAPE02811,46.10527,11.10961,3231
SHAPE02811,46.105213,11.109562,3232
SHAPE02811,46.105186,11.109464,3233
SHAPE02811,46.105194,11.109248,3234
SHAPE02811,46.105083,11.109473,3235
SHAPE02811,46.104984,11.109636,3236
SHAPE02811,46.104813,11.109787,3237
SHAPE02811,46.104618,11.10992,3238
SHAPE02811,46.104427,11.109978,3239
SHAPE02811,46.104156,11.110071,3240
SHAPE02811,46.10321,11.110394,3241
SHAPE02811,46.10315,11.110417,3242
SHAPE02811,46.103065,11.110449,3243
SHAPE02811,46.10268,11.110578,3244
SHAPE02811,46.102295,11.110707,3245
SHAPE02811,46.101624,11.110929,3246
SHAPE02811,46.10103,11.111122,3247
SHAPE02811,46.100807,11.111197,3248
SHAPE02811,46.100723,11.111226,3249
SHAPE02811,46.100086,11.111444,3250
SHAPE02811,46.099426,11.11167,3251
SHAPE02811,46.099365,11.111691,3252
SHAPE02811,46.098648,11.111935,3253
SHAPE02811,46.098576,11.111955,3254
SHAPE02811,46.098347,11.112037,3255
SHAPE02811,46.098152,11.112102,3256
SHAPE02811,46.09769,11.112184,3257
SHAPE02811,46.09755,11.112174,3258
SHAPE02811,46.097385,11.112114,3259
SHAPE02811,46.097244,11.112003,3260
SHAPE02811,46.097122,11.111895,3261
SHAPE02811,46.09694,11.111722,3262
SHAPE02811,46.096745,11.111482,3263
SHAPE02811,46.0965,11.111318,3264
SHAPE02811,46.09625,11.111251,3265
SHAPE02811,46.09599,11.111256,3266
SHAPE02811,46.095795,11.111313,3267
SHAPE02811,46.095715,11.111514,3268
SHAPE02811,46.09562,11.111588,3269
SHAPE02811,46.095493,11.111775,3270
SHAPE02811,46.095432,11.111888,3271
SHAPE02811,46.095325,11.112167,3272
SHAPE02811,46.095222,11.112622,3273
SHAPE02811,46.095123,11.112966,3274
SHAPE02811,46.094917,11.113306,3275
SHAPE02811,46.0947,11.113475,3276
SHAPE02811,46.094402,11.113715,3277
SHAPE02811,46.094387,11.113724,3278
SHAPE02811,46.09374,11.114085,3279
SHAPE02811,46.09306,11.114463,3280
SHAPE02811,46.09301,11.114488,3281
SHAPE02811,46.09295,11.114509,3282
SHAPE02811,46.092922,11.114492,3283
SHAPE02811,46.092896,11.114484,3284
SHAPE02811,46.092846,11.11447,3285
SHAPE02811,46.092773,11.114492,3286
SHAPE02811,46.09272,11.114517,3287
SHAPE02811,46.092674,11.114537,3288
SHAPE02811,46.092648,11.114549,3289
SHAPE02811,46.092587,11.114592,3290
SHAPE02811,46.092514,11.114664,3291
SHAPE02811,46.092464,11.114757,3292
SHAPE02811,46.092438,11.114828,3293
SHAPE02811,46.092365,11.114885,3294
SHAPE02811,46.09223,11.114962,3295
SHAPE02811,46.091927,11.115133,3296
SHAPE02811,46.091877,11.115163,3297
SHAPE02811,46.091816,11.115198,3298
SHAPE02811,46.09145,11.11541,3299
SHAPE02811,46.09145,11.11541,3300
SHAPE02811,46.091236,11.115533,3301
SHAPE02811,46.091057,11.115637,3302
SHAPE02811,46.090607,11.115906,3303
SHAPE02811,46.089905,11.116313,3304
SHAPE02811,46.089825,11.11636,3305
SHAPE02811,46.088703,11.11701,3306
SHAPE02811,46.0883,11.117244,3307
SHAPE02811,46.08821,11.117289,3308
SHAPE02811,46.08802,11.117397,3309
SHAPE02811,46.087135,11.117899,3310
SHAPE02811,46.086246,11.118404,3311
SHAPE02811,46.086014,11.118535,3312
SHAPE02811,46.085903,11.118563,3313
SHAPE02811,46.085823,11.118551,3314
SHAPE02811,46.08569,11.118513,3315
SHAPE02811,46.085617,11.118469,3316
SHAPE02811,46.08556,11.118459,3317
SHAPE02811,46.0855,11.118467,3318
SHAPE02811,46.085445,11.118496,3319
SHAPE02811,46.085396,11.118544,3320
SHAPE02811,46.085354,11.118606,3321
SHAPE02811,46.08533,11.118658,3322
SHAPE02811,46.085316,11.118715,3323
SHAPE02811,46.085278,11.118832,3324
SHAPE02811,46.085224,11.118931,3325
SHAPE02811,46.085155,11.119031,3326
SHAPE02811,46.085056,11.119098,3327
SHAPE02811,46.08502,11.119121,3328
SHAPE02811,46.084946,11.119163,3329
SHAPE02811,46.084507,11.119416,3330
SHAPE02811,46.084343,11.119511,3331
SHAPE02811,46.084324,11.119521,3332
SHAPE02811,46.084084,11.11966,3333
SHAPE02811,46.08401,11.119703,3334
SHAPE02811,46.08393,11.119751,3335
SHAPE02811,46.083603,11.120057,3336
SHAPE02811,46.083454,11.120136,3337
SHAPE02811,46.08342,11.120158,3338
SHAPE02811,46.083153,11.120309,3339
SHAPE02811,46.083107,11.120335,3340
SHAPE02811,46.08302,11.120384,3341
SHAPE02811,46.082905,11.120446,3342
SHAPE02811,46.082844,11.120481,3343
SHAPE02811,46.082493,11.120674,3344
SHAPE02811,46.082428,11.120715,3345
SHAPE02811,46.08162,11.12117,3346
SHAPE02811,46.081554,11.121204,3347
SHAPE02811,46.08106,11.121489,3348
SHAPE02811,46.080845,11.12161,3349
SHAPE02811,46.080444,11.121839,3350
SHAPE02811,46.080265,11.121942,3351
SHAPE02811,46.08016,11.122001,3352
SHAPE02811,46.080116,11.122025,3353
SHAPE02811,46.079838,11.122181,3354
SHAPE02811,46.079746,11.122234,3355
SHAPE02811,46.079403,11.122412,3356
SHAPE02811,46.079197,11.122529,3357
SHAPE02811,46.07917,11.122545,3358
SHAPE02811,46.07877,11.122774,3359
SHAPE02811,46.078613,11.122864,3360
SHAPE02811,46.078533,11.122909,3361
SHAPE02811,46.078423,11.122972,3362
SHAPE02811,46.078102,11.12315,3363
SHAPE02811,46.07764,11.123407,3364
SHAPE02811,46.077263,11.123611,3365
SHAPE02811,46.077217,11.123587,3366
SHAPE02811,46.077114,11.123534,3367
SHAPE02811,46.07708,11.123509,3368
SHAPE02811,46.07683,11.123345,3369
SHAPE02811,46.0765,11.123117,3370
SHAPE02811,46.076447,11.123086,3371
SHAPE02811,46.076145,11.122907,3372
SHAPE02811,46.076023,11.122827,3373
SHAPE02811,46.075813,11.122672,3374
SHAPE02811,46.07578,11.122644,3375
SHAPE02811,46.075745,11.12262,3376
SHAPE02811,46.075577,11.122502,3377
SHAPE02811,46.075554,11.122487,3378
SHAPE02811,46.075127,11.122206,3379
SHAPE02811,46.075092,11.122183,3380
SHAPE02811,46.075066,11.122166,3381
SHAPE02811,46.0748,11.121985,3382
SHAPE02811,46.074673,11.121905,3383
SHAPE02811,46.074604,11.121856,3384
SHAPE02811,46.07395,11.12143,3385
SHAPE02811,46.073627,11.121198,3386
SHAPE02811,46.073563,11.121148,3387
SHAPE02811,46.073547,11.121132,3388
SHAPE02811,46.073524,11.121099,3389
SHAPE02811,46.073513,11.121058,3390
SHAPE02811,46.0735,11.12097,3391
SHAPE02811,46.073498,11.120897,3392
SHAPE02811,46.073494,11.120835,3393
SHAPE02811,46.073475,11.12076,3394
SHAPE02811,46.073444,11.120714,3395
SHAPE02811,46.073395,11.120672,3396
SHAPE02811,46.072792,11.120269,3397
SHAPE02811,46.07276,11.120244,3398
SHAPE02811,46.07269,11.120191,3399
SHAPE02811,46.072582,11.120125,3400
SHAPE02811,46.072582,11.120125,3401
SHAPE02811,46.072475,11.120068,3402
SHAPE02811,46.07237,11.120052,3403
SHAPE02811,46.072235,11.120033,3404
SHAPE02811,46.07195,11.119844,3405
SHAPE02811,46.071877,11.119789,3406
SHAPE02811,46.071507,11.119497,3407
SHAPE02811,46.071457,11.119494,3408
SHAPE02811,46.07112,11.119544,3409
SHAPE02811,46.07101,11.119562,3410
SHAPE02811,46.07065,11.119629,3411
SHAPE02811,46.070553,11.119548,3412
SHAPE02811,46.070503,11.119469,3413
SHAPE02811,46.070457,11.119332,3414
SHAPE02811,46.070248,11.118614,3415
SHAPE02814,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE02814,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE02814,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE02814,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE02814,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE02814,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE02814,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE02814,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE02814,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE02814,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE02814,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE02814,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE02814,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE02814,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE02814,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE02814,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE02814,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE02814,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE02814,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE02814,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE02814,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE02814,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE02814,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE02814,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE02814,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE02814,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE02814,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE02814,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE02814,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE02814,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE02814,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE02814,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE02814,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE02814,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE02814,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE02814,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE02814,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE02814,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE02814,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE02814,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE02814,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE02814,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE02814,46.266693,11.407365,43
SHAPE02814,46.26668,11.407362,44
SHAPE02814,46.26666,11.40734,45
SHAPE02814,46.26662,11.407269,46
SHAPE02814,46.266388,11.40656,47
SHAPE02814,46.266388,11.40656,48
SHAPE02814,46.265774,11.404671,49
SHAPE02814,46.264996,11.403192,50
SHAPE02814,46.26461,11.402497,51
SHAPE02814,46.264503,11.402248,52
SHAPE02814,46.264442,11.401789,53
SHAPE02814,46.26435,11.401212,54
SHAPE02814,46.26423,11.400866,55
SHAPE02814,46.263817,11.400223,56
SHAPE02814,46.263653,11.39986,57
SHAPE02814,46.263477,11.399422,58
SHAPE02814,46.263275,11.398402,59
SHAPE02814,46.263153,11.39778,60
SHAPE02814,46.263153,11.39778,61
SHAPE02814,46.263,11.397021,62
SHAPE02814,46.262856,11.396363,63
SHAPE02814,46.262806,11.396053,64
SHAPE02814,46.262733,11.395568,65
SHAPE02814,46.262783,11.394747,66
SHAPE02814,46.262695,11.39415,67
SHAPE02814,46.262566,11.393841,68
SHAPE02814,46.262394,11.393595,69
SHAPE02814,46.261917,11.392751,70
SHAPE02814,46.261456,11.391903,71
SHAPE02814,46.261223,11.391434,72
SHAPE02814,46.260826,11.390074,73
SHAPE02814,46.260715,11.38953,74
SHAPE02814,46.260654,11.389005,75
SHAPE02814,46.26076,11.388301,76
SHAPE02814,46.260735,11.387848,77
SHAPE02814,46.26064,11.387556,78
SHAPE02814,46.26047,11.387213,79
SHAPE02814,46.260365,11.386827,80
SHAPE02814,46.260353,11.386432,81
SHAPE02814,46.260406,11.386152,82
SHAPE02814,46.260456,11.385713,83
SHAPE02814,46.2605,11.385355,84
SHAPE02814,46.260468,11.384932,85
SHAPE02814,46.26045,11.384829,86
SHAPE02814,46.26045,11.384829,87
SHAPE02814,46.26037,11.384366,88
SHAPE02814,46.260326,11.384088,89
SHAPE02814,46.260296,11.383896,90
SHAPE02814,46.260353,11.383005,91
SHAPE02814,46.260365,11.382735,92
SHAPE02814,46.26034,11.382417,93
SHAPE02814,46.25993,11.380404,94
SHAPE02814,46.259888,11.380169,95
SHAPE02814,46.25988,11.379887,96
SHAPE02814,46.26006,11.379162,97
SHAPE02814,46.260406,11.378143,98
SHAPE02814,46.260593,11.37752,99
SHAPE02814,46.26068,11.376876,100
SHAPE02814,46.26085,11.375307,101
SHAPE02814,46.260887,11.374885,102
SHAPE02814,46.260845,11.374499,103
SHAPE02814,46.260693,11.374233,104
SHAPE02814,46.26048,11.374062,105
SHAPE02814,46.260075,11.373847,106
SHAPE02814,46.259846,11.373658,107
SHAPE02814,46.259754,11.373457,108
SHAPE02814,46.259727,11.373249,109
SHAPE02814,46.259743,11.372996,110
SHAPE02814,46.259834,11.372753,111
SHAPE02814,46.259903,11.372567,112
SHAPE02814,46.260117,11.371991,113
SHAPE02814,46.26063,11.370895,114
SHAPE02814,46.26086,11.370105,115
SHAPE02814,46.260857,11.369324,116
SHAPE02814,46.260868,11.368495,117
SHAPE02814,46.260952,11.368044,118
SHAPE02814,46.261414,11.365728,119
SHAPE02814,46.261654,11.364638,120
SHAPE02814,46.261864,11.363865,121
SHAPE02814,46.26202,11.363119,122
SHAPE02814,46.262287,11.362379,123
SHAPE02814,46.262463,11.361837,124
SHAPE02814,46.26248,11.361164,125
SHAPE02814,46.262447,11.359424,126
SHAPE02814,46.26248,11.359009,127
SHAPE02814,46.26265,11.358464,128
SHAPE02814,46.262737,11.35691,129
SHAPE02814,46.26266,11.356309,130
SHAPE02814,46.262554,11.355873,131
SHAPE02814,46.262394,11.355415,132
SHAPE02814,46.262394,11.355415,133
SHAPE02814,46.26239,11.355402,134
SHAPE02814,46.26221,11.355002,135
SHAPE02814,46.26218,11.354957,136
SHAPE02814,46.262104,11.354853,137
SHAPE02814,46.26201,11.354765,138
SHAPE02814,46.26187,11.354692,139
SHAPE02814,46.261692,11.3547,140
SHAPE02814,46.26152,11.354731,141
SHAPE02814,46.260967,11.354827,142
SHAPE02814,46.260796,11.354911,143
SHAPE02814,46.26064,11.355102,144
SHAPE02814,46.260517,11.355274,145
SHAPE02814,46.26039,11.355454,146
SHAPE02814,46.26023,11.355539,147
SHAPE02814,46.25969,11.355627,148
SHAPE02814,46.25859,11.355736,149
SHAPE02814,46.258423,11.355746,150
SHAPE02814,46.258286,11.355641,151
SHAPE02814,46.258194,11.355489,152
SHAPE02814,46.25813,11.355327,153
SHAPE02814,46.25804,11.354935,154
SHAPE02814,46.257896,11.354182,155
SHAPE02814,46.257736,11.353463,156
SHAPE02814,46.257717,11.353072,157
SHAPE02814,46.25775,11.352677,158
SHAPE02814,46.257748,11.352378,159
SHAPE02814,46.25771,11.35214,160
SHAPE02814,46.25762,11.351972,161
SHAPE02814,46.25751,11.351849,162
SHAPE02814,46.257107,11.351557,163
SHAPE02814,46.25665,11.350939,164
SHAPE02814,46.256264,11.350465,165
SHAPE02814,46.25578,11.35004,166
SHAPE02814,46.25526,11.349617,167
SHAPE02814,46.255108,11.349548,168
SHAPE02814,46.25494,11.349497,169
SHAPE02814,46.254463,11.349524,170
SHAPE02814,46.254333,11.349523,171
SHAPE02814,46.254208,11.349482,172
SHAPE02814,46.253998,11.349327,173
SHAPE02814,46.253582,11.349033,174
SHAPE02814,46.253304,11.348865,175
SHAPE02814,46.252834,11.348824,176
SHAPE02814,46.252514,11.348804,177
SHAPE02814,46.251743,11.348832,178
SHAPE02814,46.2516,11.348796,179
SHAPE02814,46.25145,11.348739,180
SHAPE02814,46.251312,11.348643,181
SHAPE02814,46.25119,11.348519,182
SHAPE02814,46.251072,11.348374,183
SHAPE02814,46.250977,11.348223,184
SHAPE02814,46.250885,11.348026,185
SHAPE02814,46.250813,11.347809,186
SHAPE02814,46.25076,11.347539,187
SHAPE02814,46.250736,11.347214,188
SHAPE02814,46.250755,11.346473,189
SHAPE02814,46.25078,11.346075,190
SHAPE02814,46.25078,11.345821,191
SHAPE02814,46.250748,11.345412,192
SHAPE02814,46.250603,11.344981,193
SHAPE02814,46.25041,11.344517,194
SHAPE02814,46.25041,11.344517,195
SHAPE02814,46.250355,11.344395,196
SHAPE02814,46.250336,11.344368,197
SHAPE02814,46.250183,11.344113,198
SHAPE02814,46.250015,11.343864,199
SHAPE02814,46.249844,11.34366,200
SHAPE02814,46.249443,11.343391,201
SHAPE02814,46.248623,11.343074,202
SHAPE02814,46.248547,11.343049,203
SHAPE02814,46.248413,11.342999,204
SHAPE02814,46.24829,11.34294,205
SHAPE02814,46.248062,11.342941,206
SHAPE02814,46.24757,11.342999,207
SHAPE02814,46.246468,11.343122,208
SHAPE02814,46.24569,11.343043,209
SHAPE02814,46.245472,11.34309,210
SHAPE02814,46.245106,11.343306,211
SHAPE02814,46.24446,11.343745,212
SHAPE02814,46.243896,11.344062,213
SHAPE02814,46.243706,11.344203,214
SHAPE02814,46.24351,11.344296,215
SHAPE02814,46.24335,11.344305,216
SHAPE02814,46.243183,11.344205,217
SHAPE02814,46.243122,11.344131,218
SHAPE02814,46.243042,11.344012,219
SHAPE02814,46.242954,11.343819,220
SHAPE02814,46.24282,11.343445,221
SHAPE02814,46.242683,11.343116,222
SHAPE02814,46.242645,11.343019,223
SHAPE02814,46.24262,11.342908,224
SHAPE02814,46.242596,11.342668,225
SHAPE02814,46.242603,11.342503,226
SHAPE02814,46.24268,11.342253,227
SHAPE02814,46.242786,11.342086,228
SHAPE02814,46.243248,11.341508,229
SHAPE02814,46.24338,11.341343,230
SHAPE02814,46.24382,11.340906,231
SHAPE02814,46.244183,11.340804,232
SHAPE02814,46.244396,11.340721,233
SHAPE02814,46.24456,11.340611,234
SHAPE02814,46.24473,11.340376,235
SHAPE02814,46.244865,11.340134,236
SHAPE02814,46.245167,11.339642,237
SHAPE02814,46.245354,11.339411,238
SHAPE02814,46.245518,11.339274,239
SHAPE02814,46.24655,11.3384,240
SHAPE02814,46.24669,11.338312,241
SHAPE02814,46.246864,11.338277,242
SHAPE02814,46.24703,11.338313,243
SHAPE02814,46.247215,11.338412,244
SHAPE02814,46.24737,11.338411,245
SHAPE02814,46.24749,11.338344,246
SHAPE02814,46.247616,11.338196,247
SHAPE02814,46.24776,11.338031,248
SHAPE02814,46.24789,11.337967,249
SHAPE02814,46.24843,11.337777,250
SHAPE02814,46.248554,11.337732,251
SHAPE02814,46.248634,11.337583,252
SHAPE02814,46.248653,11.337437,253
SHAPE02814,46.24864,11.337276,254
SHAPE02814,46.24856,11.337074,255
SHAPE02814,46.248455,11.336908,256
SHAPE02814,46.24771,11.33598,257
SHAPE02814,46.247547,11.33579,258
SHAPE02814,46.247437,11.335582,259
SHAPE02814,46.247417,11.335371,260
SHAPE02814,46.247486,11.334991,261
SHAPE02814,46.247585,11.334641,262
SHAPE02814,46.24783,11.333782,263
SHAPE02814,46.247852,11.333634,264
SHAPE02814,46.247868,11.333487,265
SHAPE02814,46.24783,11.333231,266
SHAPE02814,46.247746,11.333015,267
SHAPE02814,46.247635,11.332866,268
SHAPE02814,46.247555,11.332802,269
SHAPE02814,46.24747,11.33275,270
SHAPE02814,46.24703,11.332652,271
SHAPE02814,46.246964,11.332632,272
SHAPE02814,46.246742,11.332577,273
SHAPE02814,46.246742,11.332577,274
SHAPE02814,46.246628,11.332549,275
SHAPE02814,46.246304,11.332429,276
SHAPE02814,46.245827,11.332083,277
SHAPE02814,46.245255,11.331743,278
SHAPE02814,46.24509,11.331614,279
SHAPE02814,46.24471,11.331244,280
SHAPE02814,46.244526,11.331123,281
SHAPE02814,46.244423,11.331087,282
SHAPE02814,46.244236,11.331105,283
SHAPE02814,46.24392,11.331189,284
SHAPE02814,46.243828,11.331199,285
SHAPE02814,46.24371,11.331162,286
SHAPE02814,46.24362,11.331088,287
SHAPE02814,46.243526,11.330905,288
SHAPE02814,46.2434,11.330592,289
SHAPE02814,46.243183,11.329893,290
SHAPE02814,46.243076,11.329622,291
SHAPE02814,46.24297,11.329404,292
SHAPE02814,46.242886,11.329121,293
SHAPE02814,46.24287,11.328855,294
SHAPE02814,46.242867,11.328433,295
SHAPE02814,46.242817,11.328197,296
SHAPE02814,46.24269,11.32802,297
SHAPE02814,46.24255,11.327859,298
SHAPE02814,46.24225,11.327498,299
SHAPE02814,46.241978,11.326864,300
SHAPE02814,46.241848,11.326632,301
SHAPE02814,46.24138,11.326277,302
SHAPE02814,46.241302,11.326153,303
SHAPE02814,46.241207,11.325948,304
SHAPE02814,46.24109,11.325404,305
SHAPE02814,46.240986,11.325187,306
SHAPE02814,46.240864,11.325048,307
SHAPE02814,46.240696,11.324924,308
SHAPE02814,46.240486,11.324842,309
SHAPE02814,46.2401,11.324693,310
SHAPE02814,46.23999,11.324677,311
SHAPE02814,46.23992,11.324668,312
SHAPE02814,46.23992,11.324668,313
SHAPE02814,46.23978,11.32465,314
SHAPE02814,46.23946,11.324734,315
SHAPE02814,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE02814,46.239063,11.324838,317
SHAPE02814,46.23884,11.324911,318
SHAPE02814,46.238632,11.324903,319
SHAPE02814,46.237164,11.324353,320
SHAPE02814,46.237103,11.32432,321
SHAPE02814,46.236942,11.324209,322
SHAPE02814,46.23657,11.323867,323
SHAPE02814,46.23648,11.323803,324
SHAPE02814,46.236362,11.323758,325
SHAPE02814,46.236137,11.32373,326
SHAPE02814,46.235912,11.323727,327
SHAPE02814,46.235558,11.323726,328
SHAPE02814,46.23525,11.323733,329
SHAPE02814,46.235035,11.323815,330
SHAPE02814,46.234818,11.323997,331
SHAPE02814,46.234608,11.324214,332
SHAPE02814,46.23424,11.324614,333
SHAPE02814,46.234062,11.324905,334
SHAPE02814,46.233948,11.325151,335
SHAPE02814,46.233833,11.325345,336
SHAPE02814,46.23357,11.325544,337
SHAPE02814,46.2333,11.32573,338
SHAPE02814,46.233124,11.32585,339
SHAPE02814,46.232998,11.32586,340
SHAPE02814,46.232933,11.325825,341
SHAPE02814,46.232857,11.325757,342
SHAPE02814,46.23282,11.32569,343
SHAPE02814,46.23278,11.325582,344
SHAPE02814,46.232788,11.325408,345
SHAPE02814,46.232906,11.324915,346
SHAPE02814,46.232967,11.324288,347
SHAPE02814,46.232834,11.323405,348
SHAPE02814,46.232677,11.32238,349
SHAPE02814,46.232555,11.321898,350
SHAPE02814,46.232285,11.321156,351
SHAPE02814,46.23213,11.32072,352
SHAPE02814,46.2319,11.320421,353
SHAPE02814,46.231693,11.320158,354
SHAPE02814,46.231586,11.320005,355
SHAPE02814,46.231495,11.319827,356
SHAPE02814,46.23143,11.319624,357
SHAPE02814,46.231388,11.319495,358
SHAPE02814,46.231335,11.31935,359
SHAPE02814,46.23126,11.319193,360
SHAPE02814,46.231148,11.319073,361
SHAPE02814,46.231052,11.319024,362
SHAPE02814,46.231052,11.319024,363
SHAPE02814,46.23101,11.319002,364
SHAPE02814,46.230858,11.319017,365
SHAPE02814,46.230232,11.319422,366
SHAPE02814,46.229973,11.319541,367
SHAPE02814,46.228962,11.319888,368
SHAPE02814,46.228786,11.319937,369
SHAPE02814,46.228638,11.319907,370
SHAPE02814,46.22852,11.319851,371
SHAPE02814,46.228348,11.319675,372
SHAPE02814,46.22827,11.319515,373
SHAPE02814,46.22823,11.319331,374
SHAPE02814,46.228252,11.318881,375
SHAPE02814,46.228436,11.31802,376
SHAPE02814,46.228817,11.316195,377
SHAPE02814,46.228905,11.31578,378
SHAPE02814,46.228973,11.315158,379
SHAPE02814,46.228897,11.31474,380
SHAPE02814,46.228695,11.314192,381
SHAPE02814,46.228428,11.313485,382
SHAPE02814,46.22833,11.313282,383
SHAPE02814,46.22821,11.313128,384
SHAPE02814,46.22807,11.313045,385
SHAPE02814,46.227924,11.313008,386
SHAPE02814,46.227066,11.312899,387
SHAPE02814,46.226665,11.312886,388
SHAPE02814,46.22625,11.312993,389
SHAPE02814,46.226006,11.313007,390
SHAPE02814,46.225544,11.31289,391
SHAPE02814,46.225285,11.312774,392
SHAPE02814,46.225136,11.312708,393
SHAPE02814,46.2247,11.312487,394
SHAPE02814,46.22455,11.312446,395
SHAPE02814,46.224083,11.312442,396
SHAPE02814,46.22406,11.31241,397
SHAPE02814,46.223892,11.312412,398
SHAPE02814,46.223892,11.312412,399
SHAPE02814,46.22341,11.312418,400
SHAPE02814,46.223293,11.312458,401
SHAPE02814,46.223186,11.312523,402
SHAPE02814,46.223083,11.312636,403
SHAPE02814,46.22256,11.313665,404
SHAPE02814,46.222553,11.31368,405
SHAPE02814,46.22246,11.313884,406
SHAPE02814,46.222366,11.314003,407
SHAPE02814,46.222317,11.314065,408
SHAPE02814,46.222256,11.314112,409
SHAPE02814,46.22209,11.314241,410
SHAPE02814,46.221992,11.314312,411
SHAPE02814,46.221413,11.31477,412
SHAPE02814,46.221413,11.31477,413
SHAPE02814,46.221207,11.314934,414
SHAPE02814,46.22011,11.315772,415
SHAPE02814,46.21908,11.316797,416
SHAPE02814,46.218967,11.316908,417
SHAPE02814,46.21887,11.31695,418
SHAPE02814,46.218777,11.316963,419
SHAPE02814,46.218685,11.316937,420
SHAPE02814,46.216473,11.316542,421
SHAPE02814,46.216324,11.316532,422
SHAPE02814,46.216167,11.316572,423
SHAPE02814,46.215473,11.316931,424
SHAPE02814,46.214592,11.317208,425
SHAPE02814,46.213997,11.317546,426
SHAPE02814,46.213314,11.31789,427
SHAPE02814,46.212845,11.318161,428
SHAPE02814,46.212753,11.318187,429
SHAPE02814,46.21265,11.318132,430
SHAPE02814,46.212578,11.318022,431
SHAPE02814,46.21256,11.317882,432
SHAPE02814,46.21268,11.317327,433
SHAPE02814,46.21271,11.317079,434
SHAPE02814,46.21267,11.316879,435
SHAPE02814,46.212574,11.31669,436
SHAPE02814,46.212456,11.316521,437
SHAPE02814,46.21189,11.31574,438
SHAPE02814,46.211823,11.315561,439
SHAPE02814,46.211792,11.315379,440
SHAPE02814,46.211777,11.315191,441
SHAPE02814,46.21179,11.314956,442
SHAPE02814,46.211823,11.314773,443
SHAPE02814,46.21191,11.314531,444
SHAPE02814,46.212166,11.314011,445
SHAPE02814,46.212242,11.313911,446
SHAPE02814,46.21248,11.313688,447
SHAPE02814,46.21289,11.313396,448
SHAPE02814,46.214718,11.312101,449
SHAPE02814,46.216316,11.311235,450
SHAPE02814,46.216583,11.311067,451
SHAPE02814,46.21688,11.310815,452
SHAPE02814,46.217075,11.310555,453
SHAPE02814,46.217636,11.309755,454
SHAPE02814,46.218307,11.309023,455
SHAPE02814,46.21851,11.308814,456
SHAPE02814,46.21864,11.308615,457
SHAPE02814,46.21874,11.308388,458
SHAPE02814,46.21914,11.307429,459
SHAPE02814,46.219208,11.307256,460
SHAPE02814,46.21925,11.307064,461
SHAPE02814,46.21926,11.306912,462
SHAPE02814,46.21921,11.306568,463
SHAPE02814,46.219116,11.306324,464
SHAPE02814,46.21898,11.30614,465
SHAPE02814,46.218353,11.305628,466
SHAPE02814,46.218037,11.305384,467
SHAPE02814,46.217834,11.305209,468
SHAPE02814,46.217834,11.305209,469
SHAPE02814,46.217686,11.305078,470
SHAPE02814,46.217457,11.304859,471
SHAPE02814,46.21663,11.304094,472
SHAPE02814,46.215836,11.302917,473
SHAPE02814,46.215664,11.302745,474
SHAPE02814,46.21543,11.302615,475
SHAPE02814,46.21454,11.302359,476
SHAPE02814,46.214382,11.302222,477
SHAPE02814,46.21423,11.301987,478
SHAPE02814,46.214134,11.301627,479
SHAPE02814,46.214058,11.301148,480
SHAPE02814,46.214012,11.300898,481
SHAPE02814,46.21377,11.30064,482
SHAPE02814,46.21312,11.299833,483
SHAPE02814,46.21289,11.299569,484
SHAPE02814,46.21256,11.29932,485
SHAPE02814,46.21222,11.299166,486
SHAPE02814,46.211388,11.298917,487
SHAPE02814,46.21129,11.298816,488
SHAPE02814,46.211227,11.298676,489
SHAPE02814,46.211185,11.298273,490
SHAPE02814,46.21112,11.297501,491
SHAPE02814,46.211002,11.297209,492
SHAPE02814,46.210358,11.296215,493
SHAPE02814,46.210217,11.295971,494
SHAPE02814,46.21003,11.29565,495
SHAPE02814,46.2099,11.295287,496
SHAPE02814,46.209785,11.294618,497
SHAPE02814,46.20963,11.293412,498
SHAPE02814,46.209633,11.292766,499
SHAPE02814,46.20954,11.292254,500
SHAPE02814,46.209366,11.291849,501
SHAPE02814,46.209034,11.291289,502
SHAPE02814,46.208702,11.290708,503
SHAPE02814,46.2086,11.290329,504
SHAPE02814,46.208534,11.289786,505
SHAPE02814,46.208496,11.289415,506
SHAPE02814,46.20842,11.28904,507
SHAPE02814,46.208176,11.288281,508
SHAPE02814,46.208,11.287511,509
SHAPE02814,46.20787,11.287017,510
SHAPE02814,46.20778,11.286821,511
SHAPE02814,46.20778,11.286821,512
SHAPE02814,46.20787,11.287017,513
SHAPE02814,46.207703,11.28639,514
SHAPE02814,46.207623,11.285665,515
SHAPE02814,46.207542,11.285474,516
SHAPE02814,46.207443,11.285336,517
SHAPE02814,46.20734,11.285259,518
SHAPE02814,46.20723,11.285222,519
SHAPE02814,46.207016,11.285262,520
SHAPE02814,46.206787,11.285401,521
SHAPE02814,46.206604,11.285525,522
SHAPE02814,46.20597,11.28598,523
SHAPE02814,46.205635,11.286219,524
SHAPE02814,46.205505,11.286368,525
SHAPE02814,46.20536,11.286539,526
SHAPE02814,46.20465,11.287216,527
SHAPE02814,46.204285,11.287638,528
SHAPE02814,46.204144,11.287764,529
SHAPE02814,46.20407,11.287795,530
SHAPE02814,46.20399,11.287805,531
SHAPE02814,46.20389,11.287778,532
SHAPE02814,46.203815,11.287739,533
SHAPE02814,46.203735,11.287674,534
SHAPE02814,46.203663,11.287577,535
SHAPE02814,46.203617,11.287466,536
SHAPE02814,46.203594,11.287358,537
SHAPE02814,46.203575,11.287187,538
SHAPE02814,46.20359,11.287023,539
SHAPE02814,46.203617,11.286875,540
SHAPE02814,46.203876,11.286191,541
SHAPE02814,46.204594,11.28449,542
SHAPE02814,46.20481,11.283948,543
SHAPE02814,46.2049,11.283497,544
SHAPE02814,46.20509,11.282476,545
SHAPE02814,46.20514,11.282231,546
SHAPE02814,46.20514,11.28189,547
SHAPE02814,46.205082,11.281631,548
SHAPE02814,46.20499,11.281432,549
SHAPE02814,46.20484,11.281243,550
SHAPE02814,46.20419,11.280832,551
SHAPE02814,46.203953,11.280654,552
SHAPE02814,46.20367,11.28024,553
SHAPE02814,46.203487,11.279705,554
SHAPE02814,46.203285,11.279208,555
SHAPE02814,46.20263,11.278706,556
SHAPE02814,46.202377,11.278257,557
SHAPE02814,46.202015,11.276927,558
SHAPE02814,46.201347,11.275988,559
SHAPE02814,46.201042,11.275203,560
SHAPE02814,46.20092,11.275013,561
SHAPE02814,46.200787,11.274896,562
SHAPE02814,46.200626,11.274774,563
SHAPE02814,46.200226,11.27455,564
SHAPE02814,46.199768,11.274343,565
SHAPE02814,46.199615,11.274255,566
SHAPE02814,46.19947,11.274133,567
SHAPE02814,46.199356,11.273844,568
SHAPE02814,46.19933,11.273532,569
SHAPE02814,46.19941,11.273203,570
SHAPE02814,46.199547,11.272787,571
SHAPE02814,46.199673,11.272149,572
SHAPE02814,46.199696,11.27169,573
SHAPE02814,46.19961,11.270947,574
SHAPE02814,46.19954,11.270274,575
SHAPE02814,46.199432,11.269528,576
SHAPE02814,46.199375,11.269182,577
SHAPE02814,46.199265,11.2688,578
SHAPE02814,46.198727,11.267397,579
SHAPE02814,46.198578,11.266987,580
SHAPE02814,46.198532,11.266555,581
SHAPE02814,46.198605,11.2657,582
SHAPE02814,46.198677,11.264884,583
SHAPE02814,46.198723,11.264297,584
SHAPE02814,46.198776,11.263966,585
SHAPE02814,46.198963,11.263527,586
SHAPE02814,46.199146,11.263205,587
SHAPE02814,46.19925,11.262973,588
SHAPE02814,46.199284,11.262901,589
SHAPE02814,46.199333,11.262592,590
SHAPE02814,46.199352,11.262275,591
SHAPE02814,46.19936,11.261893,592
SHAPE02814,46.199398,11.259965,593
SHAPE02814,46.199406,11.259417,594
SHAPE02814,46.199383,11.259294,595
SHAPE02814,46.199356,11.259157,596
SHAPE02814,46.199272,11.258893,597
SHAPE02814,46.19912,11.258666,598
SHAPE02814,46.199028,11.258567,599
SHAPE02814,46.198914,11.25849,600
SHAPE02814,46.19874,11.258433,601
SHAPE02814,46.198536,11.258392,602
SHAPE02814,46.19814,11.258327,603
SHAPE02814,46.197983,11.258327,604
SHAPE02814,46.197823,11.258351,605
SHAPE02814,46.196815,11.258458,606
SHAPE02814,46.196396,11.258543,607
SHAPE02814,46.196198,11.258577,608
SHAPE02814,46.196163,11.258583,609
SHAPE02814,46.196163,11.258583,610
SHAPE02814,46.19602,11.258608,611
SHAPE02814,46.19565,11.258701,612
SHAPE02814,46.19498,11.258771,613
SHAPE02814,46.194027,11.258831,614
SHAPE02814,46.193848,11.258843,615
SHAPE02814,46.193707,11.258932,616
SHAPE02814,46.19361,11.25905,617
SHAPE02814,46.193447,11.259307,618
SHAPE02814,46.193348,11.259836,619
SHAPE02814,46.19325,11.2601,620
SHAPE02814,46.193073,11.260289,621
SHAPE02814,46.19297,11.260358,622
SHAPE02814,46.19285,11.260387,623
SHAPE02814,46.192745,11.260375,624
SHAPE02814,46.19266,11.260342,625
SHAPE02814,46.192284,11.260079,626
SHAPE02814,46.191956,11.259797,627
SHAPE02814,46.191853,11.259613,628
SHAPE02814,46.19178,11.259489,629
SHAPE02814,46.19175,11.259425,630
SHAPE02814,46.1916,11.259121,631
SHAPE02814,46.19151,11.25894,632
SHAPE02814,46.19151,11.25894,633
SHAPE02814,46.191498,11.25892,634
SHAPE02814,46.19138,11.258759,635
SHAPE02814,46.19129,11.258687,636
SHAPE02814,46.19117,11.258636,637
SHAPE02814,46.190178,11.258458,638
SHAPE02814,46.189682,11.258358,639
SHAPE02814,46.18958,11.258342,640
SHAPE02814,46.18939,11.258324,641
SHAPE02814,46.189102,11.258297,642
SHAPE02814,46.188866,11.258435,643
SHAPE02814,46.188576,11.258755,644
SHAPE02814,46.188435,11.258842,645
SHAPE02814,46.188232,11.258928,646
SHAPE02814,46.18806,11.258944,647
SHAPE02814,46.18794,11.25889,648
SHAPE02814,46.187912,11.258866,649
SHAPE02814,46.187653,11.258529,650
SHAPE02814,46.187553,11.258442,651
SHAPE02814,46.187458,11.258392,652
SHAPE02814,46.187458,11.258392,653
SHAPE02814,46.187416,11.258371,654
SHAPE02814,46.18735,11.258343,655
SHAPE02814,46.187046,11.258269,656
SHAPE02814,46.186863,11.2582,657
SHAPE02814,46.186756,11.258169,658
SHAPE02814,46.186676,11.258136,659
SHAPE02814,46.186584,11.258049,660
SHAPE02814,46.186474,11.257873,661
SHAPE02814,46.18625,11.257465,662
SHAPE02814,46.186108,11.257339,663
SHAPE02814,46.18594,11.257267,664
SHAPE02814,46.185726,11.257097,665
SHAPE02814,46.185616,11.256968,666
SHAPE02814,46.185425,11.256745,667
SHAPE02814,46.185215,11.256583,668
SHAPE02814,46.185207,11.256582,669
SHAPE02814,46.185028,11.256561,670
SHAPE02814,46.18468,11.256731,671
SHAPE02814,46.184387,11.25687,672
SHAPE02814,46.18428,11.256928,673
SHAPE02814,46.184155,11.25703,674
SHAPE02814,46.184063,11.257151,675
SHAPE02814,46.183983,11.25737,676
SHAPE02814,46.183945,11.257619,677
SHAPE02814,46.18393,11.257792,678
SHAPE02814,46.183903,11.257957,679
SHAPE02814,46.183846,11.25809,680
SHAPE02814,46.183704,11.2582,681
SHAPE02814,46.183525,11.258309,682
SHAPE02814,46.183388,11.258448,683
SHAPE02814,46.183308,11.258603,684
SHAPE02814,46.18326,11.258772,685
SHAPE02814,46.183243,11.258894,686
SHAPE02814,46.18322,11.25932,687
SHAPE02814,46.18322,11.259496,688
SHAPE02814,46.18318,11.260544,689
SHAPE02814,46.183216,11.26094,690
SHAPE02814,46.183224,11.261182,691
SHAPE02814,46.18318,11.261375,692
SHAPE02814,46.183117,11.261509,693
SHAPE02814,46.182983,11.261686,694
SHAPE02814,46.182823,11.261798,695
SHAPE02814,46.182636,11.261872,696
SHAPE02814,46.18245,11.261923,697
SHAPE02814,46.182247,11.262055,698
SHAPE02814,46.182137,11.262225,699
SHAPE02814,46.181984,11.262662,700
SHAPE02814,46.181858,11.263103,701
SHAPE02814,46.181713,11.263364,702
SHAPE02814,46.181625,11.263452,703
SHAPE02814,46.181465,11.26355,704
SHAPE02814,46.18124,11.263602,705
SHAPE02814,46.180992,11.263536,706
SHAPE02814,46.180954,11.263509,707
SHAPE02814,46.180927,11.263493,708
SHAPE02814,46.180553,11.263253,709
SHAPE02814,46.18043,11.263103,710
SHAPE02814,46.18039,11.26291,711
SHAPE02814,46.180393,11.262697,712
SHAPE02814,46.180428,11.262395,713
SHAPE02814,46.180943,11.260583,714
SHAPE02814,46.18097,11.260317,715
SHAPE02814,46.180923,11.260089,716
SHAPE02814,46.18085,11.259917,717
SHAPE02814,46.18054,11.25946,718
SHAPE02814,46.180187,11.258505,719
SHAPE02814,46.18009,11.258215,720
SHAPE02814,46.179993,11.258019,721
SHAPE02814,46.180054,11.257982,722
SHAPE02814,46.180054,11.257982,723
SHAPE02814,46.179993,11.258019,724
SHAPE02814,46.17982,11.257328,725
SHAPE02814,46.179882,11.256657,726
SHAPE02814,46.18002,11.256198,727
SHAPE02814,46.180058,11.255905,728
SHAPE02814,46.180065,11.255547,729
SHAPE02814,46.179974,11.254971,730
SHAPE02814,46.17976,11.254502,731
SHAPE02814,46.179176,11.253676,732
SHAPE02814,46.178825,11.253233,733
SHAPE02814,46.178665,11.253033,734
SHAPE02814,46.17811,11.252328,735
SHAPE02814,46.177475,11.251568,736
SHAPE02814,46.17714,11.251174,737
SHAPE02814,46.176857,11.250872,738
SHAPE02814,46.17671,11.250791,739
SHAPE02814,46.176598,11.250754,740
SHAPE02814,46.176422,11.250759,741
SHAPE02814,46.176273,11.250826,742
SHAPE02814,46.176155,11.250899,743
SHAPE02814,46.175873,11.25119,744
SHAPE02814,46.17575,11.251245,745
SHAPE02814,46.175663,11.251248,746
SHAPE02814,46.175552,11.251243,747
SHAPE02814,46.17545,11.251199,748
SHAPE02814,46.17531,11.251046,749
SHAPE02814,46.17521,11.250871,750
SHAPE02814,46.17511,11.25044,751
SHAPE02814,46.17506,11.249994,752
SHAPE02814,46.174946,11.249267,753
SHAPE02814,46.17488,11.248854,754
SHAPE02814,46.17483,11.248495,755
SHAPE02814,46.174732,11.248165,756
SHAPE02814,46.174652,11.248027,757
SHAPE02814,46.17455,11.247944,758
SHAPE02814,46.174404,11.247856,759
SHAPE02814,46.174194,11.247884,760
SHAPE02814,46.17386,11.248089,761
SHAPE02814,46.173485,11.248322,762
SHAPE02814,46.173286,11.248425,763
SHAPE02814,46.173157,11.248474,764
SHAPE02814,46.173054,11.24848,765
SHAPE02814,46.172993,11.248479,766
SHAPE02814,46.17292,11.248444,767
SHAPE02814,46.1728,11.248302,768
SHAPE02814,46.172775,11.248256,769
SHAPE02814,46.1727,11.248111,770
SHAPE02814,46.172554,11.247736,771
SHAPE02814,46.172485,11.247575,772
SHAPE02814,46.17238,11.247313,773
SHAPE02814,46.172276,11.247089,774
SHAPE02814,46.17218,11.246924,775
SHAPE02814,46.17206,11.246793,776
SHAPE02814,46.171906,11.246729,777
SHAPE02814,46.171753,11.246719,778
SHAPE02814,46.171597,11.246776,779
SHAPE02814,46.17144,11.246913,780
SHAPE02814,46.1712,11.247116,781
SHAPE02814,46.171013,11.247168,782
SHAPE02814,46.170837,11.24718,783
SHAPE02814,46.17078,11.247177,784
SHAPE02814,46.17078,11.247177,785
SHAPE02814,46.17029,11.247004,786
SHAPE02814,46.170048,11.246953,787
SHAPE02814,46.169956,11.246953,788
SHAPE02814,46.169853,11.246986,789
SHAPE02814,46.169334,11.247244,790
SHAPE02814,46.16924,11.247268,791
SHAPE02814,46.168247,11.247123,792
SHAPE02814,46.168068,11.247097,793
SHAPE02814,46.167988,11.247081,794
SHAPE02814,46.167866,11.247056,795
SHAPE02814,46.167694,11.246906,796
SHAPE02814,46.16752,11.246688,797
SHAPE02814,46.167347,11.24629,798
SHAPE02814,46.167065,11.245525,799
SHAPE02814,46.167065,11.245525,800
SHAPE02814,46.16706,11.24551,801
SHAPE02814,46.166904,11.245121,802
SHAPE02814,46.166695,11.244462,803
SHAPE02814,46.166576,11.244223,804
SHAPE02814,46.16631,11.243965,805
SHAPE02814,46.16615,11.243852,806
SHAPE02814,46.165844,11.243715,807
SHAPE02814,46.16568,11.243642,808
SHAPE02814,46.165184,11.243298,809
SHAPE02814,46.164925,11.243095,810
SHAPE02814,46.164833,11.243023,811
SHAPE02814,46.164345,11.242204,812
SHAPE02814,46.164158,11.241956,813
SHAPE02814,46.163654,11.241508,814
SHAPE02814,46.1631,11.241129,815
SHAPE02814,46.162884,11.240981,816
SHAPE02814,46.162884,11.240981,817
SHAPE02814,46.162815,11.240935,818
SHAPE02814,46.161972,11.240125,819
SHAPE02814,46.161762,11.239905,820
SHAPE02814,46.161335,11.239367,821
SHAPE02814,46.161175,11.23922,822
SHAPE02814,46.160973,11.23906,823
SHAPE02814,46.160606,11.238845,824
SHAPE02814,46.160522,11.238769,825
SHAPE02814,46.160442,11.238639,826
SHAPE02814,46.16039,11.238507,827
SHAPE02814,46.16034,11.238278,828
SHAPE02814,46.160267,11.23796,829
SHAPE02814,46.1602,11.237641,830
SHAPE02814,46.160175,11.237454,831
SHAPE02814,46.16019,11.237304,832
SHAPE02814,46.16024,11.237169,833
SHAPE02814,46.16043,11.236857,834
SHAPE02814,46.16053,11.236637,835
SHAPE02814,46.16057,11.236309,836
SHAPE02814,46.160545,11.235929,837
SHAPE02814,46.1605,11.235595,838
SHAPE02814,46.16042,11.234932,839
SHAPE02814,46.160355,11.2347,840
SHAPE02814,46.16025,11.234469,841
SHAPE02814,46.160217,11.234412,842
SHAPE02814,46.16019,11.234372,843
SHAPE02814,46.160004,11.234201,844
SHAPE02814,46.159492,11.233587,845
SHAPE02814,46.159275,11.233309,846
SHAPE02814,46.159256,11.233282,847
SHAPE02814,46.159054,11.233024,848
SHAPE02814,46.159054,11.233024,849
SHAPE02814,46.159004,11.232963,850
SHAPE02814,46.158684,11.232539,851
SHAPE02814,46.15851,11.23232,852
SHAPE02814,46.15823,11.232042,853
SHAPE02814,46.157448,11.231468,854
SHAPE02814,46.15715,11.231264,855
SHAPE02814,46.156063,11.230527,856
SHAPE02814,46.156082,11.230515,857
SHAPE02814,46.156082,11.230515,858
SHAPE02814,46.156063,11.230527,859
SHAPE02814,46.155754,11.230319,860
SHAPE02814,46.155273,11.229845,861
SHAPE02814,46.15496,11.229537,862
SHAPE02814,46.154457,11.228869,863
SHAPE02814,46.154346,11.228719,864
SHAPE02814,46.154068,11.228209,865
SHAPE02814,46.15369,11.227236,866
SHAPE02814,46.153576,11.227073,867
SHAPE02814,46.153484,11.226943,868
SHAPE02814,46.153004,11.226361,869
SHAPE02814,46.151432,11.224617,870
SHAPE02814,46.151226,11.224355,871
SHAPE02814,46.151054,11.224113,872
SHAPE02814,46.15104,11.224086,873
SHAPE02814,46.150852,11.223723,874
SHAPE02814,46.15084,11.2237,875
SHAPE02814,46.15049,11.222959,876
SHAPE02814,46.150352,11.222747,877
SHAPE02814,46.150352,11.222747,878
SHAPE02814,46.15033,11.222711,879
SHAPE02814,46.150208,11.22253,880
SHAPE02814,46.149918,11.222123,881
SHAPE02814,46.14985,11.222029,882
SHAPE02814,46.149708,11.221838,883
SHAPE02814,46.149536,11.221431,884
SHAPE02814,46.149197,11.220437,885
SHAPE02814,46.149094,11.220144,886
SHAPE02814,46.14896,11.21987,887
SHAPE02814,46.148804,11.21964,888
SHAPE02814,46.14862,11.219467,889
SHAPE02814,46.148464,11.219357,890
SHAPE02814,46.148224,11.219264,891
SHAPE02814,46.148075,11.219267,892
SHAPE02814,46.147907,11.2193,893
SHAPE02814,46.147736,11.21938,894
SHAPE02814,46.14733,11.219695,895
SHAPE02814,46.14716,11.219831,896
SHAPE02814,46.146866,11.2199,897
SHAPE02814,46.146347,11.219925,898
SHAPE02814,46.14616,11.21994,899
SHAPE02814,46.14599,11.219938,900
SHAPE02814,46.145927,11.219928,901
SHAPE02814,46.145893,11.219921,902
SHAPE02814,46.14573,11.219872,903
SHAPE02814,46.145462,11.219722,904
SHAPE02814,46.14503,11.219471,905
SHAPE02814,46.144657,11.219254,906
SHAPE02814,46.14458,11.219205,907
SHAPE02814,46.14458,11.219205,908
SHAPE02814,46.144184,11.218917,909
SHAPE02814,46.143913,11.218781,910
SHAPE02814,46.143906,11.218672,911
SHAPE02814,46.143906,11.218444,912
SHAPE02814,46.1439,11.21819,913
SHAPE02814,46.14395,11.217831,914
SHAPE02814,46.14396,11.21771,915
SHAPE02814,46.143948,11.217647,916
SHAPE02814,46.14422,11.21733,917
SHAPE02814,46.14447,11.216925,918
SHAPE02814,46.144676,11.216622,919
SHAPE02814,46.144817,11.216413,920
SHAPE02814,46.14549,11.215536,921
SHAPE02814,46.14608,11.214703,922
SHAPE02814,46.146645,11.213717,923
SHAPE02814,46.146976,11.212891,924
SHAPE02814,46.14735,11.211946,925
SHAPE02814,46.147762,11.210639,926
SHAPE02814,46.148117,11.209293,927
SHAPE02814,46.148277,11.208786,928
SHAPE02814,46.148468,11.208305,929
SHAPE02814,46.148552,11.208099,930
SHAPE02814,46.148735,11.207626,931
SHAPE02814,46.14881,11.207391,932
SHAPE02814,46.148846,11.207168,933
SHAPE02814,46.148922,11.206773,934
SHAPE02814,46.149002,11.206437,935
SHAPE02814,46.149075,11.206453,936
SHAPE02814,46.149143,11.2064,937
SHAPE02814,46.14917,11.206299,938
SHAPE02814,46.14916,11.206221,939
SHAPE02814,46.149124,11.206159,940
SHAPE02814,46.149075,11.206128,941
SHAPE02814,46.149017,11.206135,942
SHAPE02814,46.148975,11.205695,943
SHAPE02814,46.14863,11.204721,944
SHAPE02814,46.148262,11.204035,945
SHAPE02814,46.147667,11.203391,946
SHAPE02814,46.146015,11.201673,947
SHAPE02814,46.14539,11.200977,948
SHAPE02814,46.1448,11.200173,949
SHAPE02814,46.144,11.19916,950
SHAPE02814,46.143806,11.198973,951
SHAPE02814,46.143806,11.198973,952
SHAPE02814,46.143604,11.198782,953
SHAPE02814,46.14298,11.198241,954
SHAPE02814,46.142574,11.197838,955
SHAPE02814,46.1425,11.197716,956
SHAPE02814,46.142464,11.19753,957
SHAPE02814,46.142426,11.197078,958
SHAPE02814,46.14237,11.196862,959
SHAPE02814,46.142273,11.196671,960
SHAPE02814,46.142017,11.19636,961
SHAPE02814,46.141987,11.196332,962
SHAPE02814,46.141758,11.196107,963
SHAPE02814,46.141697,11.195983,964
SHAPE02814,46.141663,11.195868,965
SHAPE02814,46.141663,11.195819,966
SHAPE02814,46.141655,11.195673,967
SHAPE02814,46.14167,11.195598,968
SHAPE02814,46.141697,11.195518,969
SHAPE02814,46.14175,11.195425,970
SHAPE02814,46.141823,11.195404,971
SHAPE02814,46.142296,11.195465,972
SHAPE02814,46.142925,11.195622,973
SHAPE02814,46.14307,11.195605,974
SHAPE02814,46.143173,11.195434,975
SHAPE02814,46.143257,11.195186,976
SHAPE02814,46.143375,11.19509,977
SHAPE02814,46.143635,11.194973,978
SHAPE02814,46.143776,11.19487,979
SHAPE02814,46.143982,11.19476,980
SHAPE02814,46.1442,11.19466,981
SHAPE02814,46.144302,11.19466,982
SHAPE02814,46.144314,11.194332,983
SHAPE02814,46.144344,11.194029,984
SHAPE02814,46.144356,11.193988,985
SHAPE02814,46.14437,11.193939,986
SHAPE02814,46.14454,11.193716,987
SHAPE02814,46.14454,11.193716,988
SHAPE02814,46.144848,11.1933,989
SHAPE02814,46.14491,11.193135,990
SHAPE02814,46.14493,11.193044,991
SHAPE02814,46.145195,11.192213,992
SHAPE02814,46.14525,11.192083,993
SHAPE02814,46.14532,11.191948,994
SHAPE02814,46.14594,11.190923,995
SHAPE02814,46.14623,11.190445,996
SHAPE02814,46.14623,11.190445,997
SHAPE02814,46.146297,11.190333,998
SHAPE02814,46.146557,11.189903,999
SHAPE02814,46.146652,11.189793,1000
SHAPE02814,46.146732,11.189723,1001
SHAPE02814,46.146805,11.189668,1002
SHAPE02814,46.14686,11.189631,1003
SHAPE02814,46.147038,11.189518,1004
SHAPE02814,46.147224,11.189376,1005
SHAPE02814,46.147305,11.189279,1006
SHAPE02814,46.147392,11.189138,1007
SHAPE02814,46.14743,11.189047,1008
SHAPE02814,46.147484,11.188918,1009
SHAPE02814,46.14776,11.188133,1010
SHAPE02814,46.147858,11.187953,1011
SHAPE02814,46.14845,11.187385,1012
SHAPE02814,46.14845,11.187385,1013
SHAPE02814,46.147858,11.187953,1014
SHAPE02814,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE02814,46.147484,11.188918,1016
SHAPE02814,46.14743,11.189047,1017
SHAPE02814,46.147392,11.189138,1018
SHAPE02814,46.147305,11.189279,1019
SHAPE02814,46.147224,11.189376,1020
SHAPE02814,46.147038,11.189518,1021
SHAPE02814,46.14686,11.189631,1022
SHAPE02814,46.146805,11.189668,1023
SHAPE02814,46.146732,11.189723,1024
SHAPE02814,46.146652,11.189793,1025
SHAPE02814,46.146557,11.189903,1026
SHAPE02814,46.146297,11.190333,1027
SHAPE02814,46.14594,11.190923,1028
SHAPE02814,46.14532,11.191948,1029
SHAPE02814,46.14525,11.192083,1030
SHAPE02814,46.145195,11.192213,1031
SHAPE02814,46.14493,11.193044,1032
SHAPE02814,46.14491,11.193135,1033
SHAPE02814,46.144848,11.1933,1034
SHAPE02814,46.14437,11.193939,1035
SHAPE02814,46.144356,11.193988,1036
SHAPE02814,46.144344,11.194029,1037
SHAPE02814,46.144314,11.194332,1038
SHAPE02814,46.144302,11.19466,1039
SHAPE02814,46.144356,11.194749,1040
SHAPE02814,46.14436,11.194806,1041
SHAPE02814,46.14436,11.194905,1042
SHAPE02814,46.14436,11.194986,1043
SHAPE02814,46.14435,11.195103,1044
SHAPE02814,46.144314,11.195313,1045
SHAPE02814,46.144268,11.195527,1046
SHAPE02814,46.144238,11.195706,1047
SHAPE02814,46.144184,11.195858,1048
SHAPE02814,46.144154,11.195963,1049
SHAPE02814,46.14415,11.196024,1050
SHAPE02814,46.144157,11.19611,1051
SHAPE02814,46.14419,11.196224,1052
SHAPE02814,46.14424,11.196357,1053
SHAPE02814,46.144306,11.196483,1054
SHAPE02814,46.14443,11.196632,1055
SHAPE02814,46.144466,11.196713,1056
SHAPE02814,46.14447,11.196805,1057
SHAPE02814,46.14444,11.196889,1058
SHAPE02814,46.144375,11.19698,1059
SHAPE02814,46.144238,11.197101,1060
SHAPE02814,46.144073,11.197197,1061
SHAPE02814,46.14388,11.19725,1062
SHAPE02814,46.143837,11.197285,1063
SHAPE02814,46.143814,11.197327,1064
SHAPE02814,46.143806,11.197379,1065
SHAPE02814,46.143818,11.197452,1066
SHAPE02814,46.143982,11.197701,1067
SHAPE02814,46.14426,11.198084,1068
SHAPE02814,46.14453,11.198438,1069
SHAPE02814,46.14469,11.198781,1070
SHAPE02814,46.144867,11.199315,1071
SHAPE02814,46.14495,11.199727,1072
SHAPE02814,46.14511,11.200267,1073
SHAPE02814,46.145325,11.200762,1074
SHAPE02814,46.14539,11.200977,1075
SHAPE02814,46.146015,11.201673,1076
SHAPE02814,46.147667,11.203391,1077
SHAPE02814,46.148262,11.204035,1078
SHAPE02814,46.14863,11.204721,1079
SHAPE02814,46.148975,11.205695,1080
SHAPE02814,46.149017,11.206135,1081
SHAPE02814,46.148964,11.20619,1082
SHAPE02814,46.14894,11.206279,1083
SHAPE02814,46.148956,11.206371,1084
SHAPE02814,46.149002,11.206437,1085
SHAPE02814,46.148922,11.206773,1086
SHAPE02814,46.148846,11.207168,1087
SHAPE02814,46.14881,11.207391,1088
SHAPE02814,46.148735,11.207626,1089
SHAPE02814,46.148552,11.208099,1090
SHAPE02814,46.148468,11.208305,1091
SHAPE02814,46.148277,11.208786,1092
SHAPE02814,46.148117,11.209293,1093
SHAPE02814,46.147762,11.210639,1094
SHAPE02814,46.14735,11.211946,1095
SHAPE02814,46.146976,11.212891,1096
SHAPE02814,46.146645,11.213717,1097
SHAPE02814,46.14608,11.214703,1098
SHAPE02814,46.14549,11.215536,1099
SHAPE02814,46.144817,11.216413,1100
SHAPE02814,46.144676,11.216622,1101
SHAPE02814,46.14447,11.216925,1102
SHAPE02814,46.14422,11.21733,1103
SHAPE02814,46.143948,11.217647,1104
SHAPE02814,46.14396,11.21771,1105
SHAPE02814,46.14395,11.217831,1106
SHAPE02814,46.1439,11.21819,1107
SHAPE02814,46.143906,11.218444,1108
SHAPE02814,46.143906,11.218672,1109
SHAPE02814,46.143913,11.218781,1110
SHAPE02814,46.14373,11.218707,1111
SHAPE02814,46.14373,11.218707,1112
SHAPE02814,46.143574,11.218645,1113
SHAPE02814,46.14344,11.218588,1114
SHAPE02814,46.143284,11.218522,1115
SHAPE02814,46.14303,11.218389,1116
SHAPE02814,46.14288,11.218354,1117
SHAPE02814,46.141838,11.218283,1118
SHAPE02814,46.141685,11.218291,1119
SHAPE02814,46.14153,11.218318,1120
SHAPE02814,46.14075,11.218665,1121
SHAPE02814,46.14056,11.21876,1122
SHAPE02814,46.138992,11.219552,1123
SHAPE02814,46.13857,11.21973,1124
SHAPE02814,46.138184,11.219995,1125
SHAPE02814,46.13797,11.220235,1126
SHAPE02814,46.13701,11.221275,1127
SHAPE02814,46.135677,11.222642,1128
SHAPE02814,46.135323,11.223008,1129
SHAPE02814,46.134712,11.223674,1130
SHAPE02814,46.1341,11.224442,1131
SHAPE02814,46.13397,11.224618,1132
SHAPE02814,46.133835,11.22471,1133
SHAPE02814,46.13368,11.224733,1134
SHAPE02814,46.133297,11.22463,1135
SHAPE02814,46.133003,11.224495,1136
SHAPE02814,46.132854,11.224427,1137
SHAPE02814,46.131775,11.224047,1138
SHAPE02814,46.131474,11.223891,1139
SHAPE02814,46.130566,11.223143,1140
SHAPE02814,46.13037,11.22295,1141
SHAPE02814,46.13023,11.222746,1142
SHAPE02814,46.130142,11.222568,1143
SHAPE02814,46.130013,11.222279,1144
SHAPE02814,46.129913,11.221914,1145
SHAPE02814,46.12946,11.22021,1146
SHAPE02814,46.129337,11.219828,1147
SHAPE02814,46.129147,11.219517,1148
SHAPE02814,46.128906,11.219295,1149
SHAPE02814,46.12864,11.219129,1150
SHAPE02814,46.12788,11.218728,1151
SHAPE02814,46.127785,11.218657,1152
SHAPE02814,46.127205,11.218224,1153
SHAPE02814,46.126545,11.217699,1154
SHAPE02814,46.12641,11.217517,1155
SHAPE02814,46.126312,11.217293,1156
SHAPE02814,46.126217,11.216974,1157
SHAPE02814,46.12608,11.216457,1158
SHAPE02814,46.125973,11.216157,1159
SHAPE02814,46.125862,11.215921,1160
SHAPE02814,46.12575,11.215811,1161
SHAPE02814,46.12557,11.215696,1162
SHAPE02814,46.12543,11.215672,1163
SHAPE02814,46.12528,11.215699,1164
SHAPE02814,46.12511,11.21577,1165
SHAPE02814,46.12492,11.215949,1166
SHAPE02814,46.124638,11.216269,1167
SHAPE02814,46.124504,11.216431,1168
SHAPE02814,46.124336,11.216557,1169
SHAPE02814,46.123425,11.216824,1170
SHAPE02814,46.122616,11.217017,1171
SHAPE02814,46.122112,11.21712,1172
SHAPE02814,46.12194,11.217122,1173
SHAPE02814,46.121616,11.217013,1174
SHAPE02814,46.12119,11.2168,1175
SHAPE02814,46.12105,11.216731,1176
SHAPE02814,46.120472,11.216452,1177
SHAPE02814,46.12044,11.216444,1178
SHAPE02814,46.12044,11.216444,1179
SHAPE02814,46.120235,11.216392,1180
SHAPE02814,46.120182,11.216378,1181
SHAPE02814,46.120117,11.216362,1182
SHAPE02814,46.11993,11.216383,1183
SHAPE02814,46.119774,11.216438,1184
SHAPE02814,46.11975,11.216374,1185
SHAPE02814,46.119717,11.216325,1186
SHAPE02814,46.11967,11.216293,1187
SHAPE02814,46.119625,11.216285,1188
SHAPE02814,46.119576,11.216299,1189
SHAPE02814,46.119537,11.216331,1190
SHAPE02814,46.119507,11.216376,1191
SHAPE02814,46.119488,11.216434,1192
SHAPE02814,46.11948,11.216496,1193
SHAPE02814,46.119328,11.216485,1194
SHAPE02814,46.118935,11.216569,1195
SHAPE02814,46.118534,11.216581,1196
SHAPE02814,46.11832,11.216567,1197
SHAPE02814,46.118084,11.21649,1198
SHAPE02814,46.1171,11.216079,1199
SHAPE02814,46.116646,11.215901,1200
SHAPE02814,46.11643,11.215802,1201
SHAPE02814,46.11624,11.215686,1202
SHAPE02814,46.11584,11.215405,1203
SHAPE02814,46.115627,11.215257,1204
SHAPE02814,46.115414,11.215091,1205
SHAPE02814,46.115345,11.215052,1206
SHAPE02814,46.11515,11.214941,1207
SHAPE02814,46.11433,11.214709,1208
SHAPE02814,46.114147,11.214588,1209
SHAPE02814,46.113987,11.214396,1210
SHAPE02814,46.113873,11.214173,1211
SHAPE02814,46.11308,11.212211,1212
SHAPE02814,46.11283,11.21172,1213
SHAPE02814,46.112526,11.211297,1214
SHAPE02814,46.11214,11.210805,1215
SHAPE02814,46.11198,11.210605,1216
SHAPE02814,46.11182,11.210397,1217
SHAPE02814,46.11182,11.210397,1218
SHAPE02814,46.111607,11.210122,1219
SHAPE02814,46.11127,11.20972,1220
SHAPE02814,46.110878,11.209393,1221
SHAPE02814,46.109833,11.208646,1222
SHAPE02814,46.10967,11.208529,1223
SHAPE02814,46.109154,11.208145,1224
SHAPE02814,46.10895,11.207996,1225
SHAPE02814,46.108673,11.207788,1226
SHAPE02814,46.10847,11.207696,1227
SHAPE02814,46.10823,11.207661,1228
SHAPE02814,46.107914,11.20768,1229
SHAPE02814,46.10761,11.207768,1230
SHAPE02814,46.10739,11.207921,1231
SHAPE02814,46.107224,11.208084,1232
SHAPE02814,46.10688,11.208474,1233
SHAPE02814,46.10668,11.208626,1234
SHAPE02814,46.10646,11.20867,1235
SHAPE02814,46.106297,11.208632,1236
SHAPE02814,46.10615,11.208537,1237
SHAPE02814,46.10588,11.208199,1238
SHAPE02814,46.105534,11.207804,1239
SHAPE02814,46.105396,11.207697,1240
SHAPE02814,46.105244,11.207609,1241
SHAPE02814,46.10502,11.207479,1242
SHAPE02814,46.10478,11.207406,1243
SHAPE02814,46.10357,11.207114,1244
SHAPE02814,46.102486,11.20702,1245
SHAPE02814,46.101147,11.2066,1246
SHAPE02814,46.100853,11.206476,1247
SHAPE02814,46.100586,11.206413,1248
SHAPE02814,46.100056,11.206448,1249
SHAPE02814,46.099815,11.206459,1250
SHAPE02814,46.09951,11.206455,1251
SHAPE02814,46.099354,11.206484,1252
SHAPE02814,46.099197,11.206541,1253
SHAPE02814,46.09878,11.206793,1254
SHAPE02814,46.09863,11.206835,1255
SHAPE02814,46.098534,11.206821,1256
SHAPE02814,46.098442,11.206787,1257
SHAPE02814,46.098324,11.206691,1258
SHAPE02814,46.0982,11.206511,1259
SHAPE02814,46.09804,11.206201,1260
SHAPE02814,46.097973,11.20608,1261
SHAPE02814,46.09785,11.205932,1262
SHAPE02814,46.097683,11.205789,1263
SHAPE02814,46.09747,11.20572,1264
SHAPE02814,46.097324,11.205726,1265
SHAPE02814,46.097187,11.205772,1266
SHAPE02814,46.097076,11.205825,1267
SHAPE02814,46.096966,11.205924,1268
SHAPE02814,46.096897,11.205899,1269
SHAPE02814,46.096752,11.205931,1270
SHAPE02814,46.096615,11.206074,1271
SHAPE02814,46.096287,11.206389,1272
SHAPE02814,46.095985,11.206526,1273
SHAPE02814,46.094925,11.2067,1274
SHAPE02814,46.094604,11.206605,1275
SHAPE02814,46.094288,11.206431,1276
SHAPE02814,46.09396,11.206297,1277
SHAPE02814,46.093765,11.206095,1278
SHAPE02814,46.093616,11.205816,1279
SHAPE02814,46.093494,11.20546,1280
SHAPE02814,46.093563,11.204224,1281
SHAPE02814,46.093567,11.203883,1282
SHAPE02814,46.093475,11.203629,1283
SHAPE02814,46.09295,11.203017,1284
SHAPE02814,46.092804,11.202823,1285
SHAPE02814,46.092693,11.202571,1286
SHAPE02814,46.09261,11.202272,1287
SHAPE02814,46.092583,11.201944,1288
SHAPE02814,46.092667,11.200936,1289
SHAPE02814,46.092655,11.200724,1290
SHAPE02814,46.09264,11.200525,1291
SHAPE02814,46.092365,11.199257,1292
SHAPE02814,46.092373,11.198535,1293
SHAPE02814,46.092342,11.198356,1294
SHAPE02814,46.09225,11.198222,1295
SHAPE02814,46.09216,11.198195,1296
SHAPE02814,46.092094,11.198205,1297
SHAPE02814,46.092014,11.198217,1298
SHAPE02814,46.091965,11.198244,1299
SHAPE02814,46.09181,11.198327,1300
SHAPE02814,46.091717,11.198368,1301
SHAPE02814,46.091522,11.198405,1302
SHAPE02814,46.091427,11.198424,1303
SHAPE02814,46.091427,11.198424,1304
SHAPE02814,46.09119,11.198472,1305
SHAPE02814,46.091026,11.198515,1306
SHAPE02814,46.090767,11.198732,1307
SHAPE02814,46.090336,11.199142,1308
SHAPE02814,46.0902,11.199232,1309
SHAPE02814,46.09006,11.199281,1310
SHAPE02814,46.089134,11.199291,1311
SHAPE02814,46.08822,11.199286,1312
SHAPE02814,46.087917,11.199203,1313
SHAPE02814,46.087692,11.199038,1314
SHAPE02814,46.087486,11.198839,1315
SHAPE02814,46.08665,11.198038,1316
SHAPE02814,46.086514,11.197907,1317
SHAPE02814,46.086227,11.197512,1318
SHAPE02814,46.08612,11.197278,1319
SHAPE02814,46.08606,11.197021,1320
SHAPE02814,46.086037,11.19683,1321
SHAPE02814,46.086025,11.196637,1322
SHAPE02814,46.086067,11.196334,1323
SHAPE02814,46.086132,11.196115,1324
SHAPE02814,46.08662,11.194867,1325
SHAPE02814,46.086674,11.194454,1326
SHAPE02814,46.08668,11.194101,1327
SHAPE02814,46.086662,11.193645,1328
SHAPE02814,46.086678,11.193342,1329
SHAPE02814,46.086773,11.192789,1330
SHAPE02814,46.086998,11.192241,1331
SHAPE02814,46.08726,11.191739,1332
SHAPE02814,46.087353,11.191563,1333
SHAPE02814,46.087852,11.190627,1334
SHAPE02814,46.087852,11.190627,1335
SHAPE02814,46.087982,11.190381,1336
SHAPE02814,46.08811,11.190131,1337
SHAPE02814,46.08814,11.190085,1338
SHAPE02814,46.088177,11.190012,1339
SHAPE02814,46.088497,11.189384,1340
SHAPE02814,46.088547,11.189224,1341
SHAPE02814,46.088585,11.189026,1342
SHAPE02814,46.088726,11.187342,1343
SHAPE02814,46.08885,11.186371,1344
SHAPE02814,46.088837,11.186291,1345
SHAPE02814,46.08881,11.186255,1346
SHAPE02814,46.08895,11.186131,1347
SHAPE02814,46.089104,11.185966,1348
SHAPE02814,46.089153,11.185891,1349
SHAPE02814,46.089252,11.1857,1350
SHAPE02814,46.089275,11.185661,1351
SHAPE02814,46.089275,11.185661,1352
SHAPE02814,46.089252,11.1857,1353
SHAPE02814,46.089153,11.185891,1354
SHAPE02814,46.089104,11.185966,1355
SHAPE02814,46.08895,11.186131,1356
SHAPE02814,46.08881,11.186255,1357
SHAPE02814,46.088764,11.18624,1358
SHAPE02814,46.088726,11.186243,1359
SHAPE02814,46.088676,11.186255,1360
SHAPE02814,46.088596,11.186301,1361
SHAPE02814,46.08838,11.186523,1362
SHAPE02814,46.087997,11.186996,1363
SHAPE02814,46.087887,11.187134,1364
SHAPE02814,46.087757,11.187367,1365
SHAPE02814,46.08758,11.187756,1366
SHAPE02814,46.08685,11.189529,1367
SHAPE02814,46.086628,11.189987,1368
SHAPE02814,46.085552,11.191602,1369
SHAPE02814,46.085472,11.191769,1370
SHAPE02814,46.08523,11.192284,1371
SHAPE02814,46.08481,11.19326,1372
SHAPE02814,46.08412,11.194557,1373
SHAPE02814,46.083878,11.195229,1374
SHAPE02814,46.083828,11.19548,1375
SHAPE02814,46.08377,11.196056,1376
SHAPE02814,46.08377,11.196107,1377
SHAPE02814,46.08376,11.196637,1378
SHAPE02814,46.083748,11.19731,1379
SHAPE02814,46.083748,11.197358,1380
SHAPE02814,46.08371,11.197791,1381
SHAPE02814,46.083675,11.198018,1382
SHAPE02814,46.083664,11.198095,1383
SHAPE02814,46.083496,11.199006,1384
SHAPE02814,46.083492,11.199032,1385
SHAPE02814,46.083492,11.199032,1386
SHAPE02814,46.083473,11.199148,1387
SHAPE02814,46.083405,11.199525,1388
SHAPE02814,46.08332,11.19984,1389
SHAPE02814,46.083305,11.199832,1390
SHAPE02814,46.083286,11.19983,1391
SHAPE02814,46.08327,11.199835,1392
SHAPE02814,46.083252,11.199844,1393
SHAPE02814,46.08324,11.199861,1394
SHAPE02814,46.08323,11.19988,1395
SHAPE02814,46.08322,11.199905,1396
SHAPE02814,46.083218,11.199933,1397
SHAPE02814,46.083126,11.19992,1398
SHAPE02814,46.08294,11.19983,1399
SHAPE02814,46.082596,11.199635,1400
SHAPE02814,46.082546,11.199604,1401
SHAPE02814,46.08239,11.199439,1402
SHAPE02814,46.082317,11.199361,1403
SHAPE02814,46.08218,11.199128,1404
SHAPE02814,46.082123,11.199008,1405
SHAPE02814,46.082077,11.198916,1406
SHAPE02814,46.081837,11.198424,1407
SHAPE02814,46.08174,11.198215,1408
SHAPE02814,46.08169,11.198012,1409
SHAPE02814,46.081676,11.197817,1410
SHAPE02814,46.081707,11.197351,1411
SHAPE02814,46.081806,11.196966,1412
SHAPE02814,46.081894,11.19637,1413
SHAPE02814,46.081955,11.195724,1414
SHAPE02814,46.08197,11.195564,1415
SHAPE02814,46.082195,11.192871,1416
SHAPE02814,46.082275,11.191695,1417
SHAPE02814,46.082443,11.190207,1418
SHAPE02814,46.08247,11.189905,1419
SHAPE02814,46.082485,11.189584,1420
SHAPE02814,46.08249,11.189304,1421
SHAPE02814,46.08249,11.189064,1422
SHAPE02814,46.082485,11.188955,1423
SHAPE02814,46.082462,11.18851,1424
SHAPE02814,46.08242,11.188087,1425
SHAPE02814,46.08239,11.187764,1426
SHAPE02814,46.082314,11.187086,1427
SHAPE02814,46.08229,11.186514,1428
SHAPE02814,46.082317,11.186071,1429
SHAPE02814,46.08246,11.185535,1430
SHAPE02814,46.082687,11.184918,1431
SHAPE02814,46.083023,11.18403,1432
SHAPE02814,46.083187,11.183597,1433
SHAPE02814,46.083263,11.183387,1434
SHAPE02814,46.083374,11.182974,1435
SHAPE02814,46.083416,11.182534,1436
SHAPE02814,46.083397,11.181993,1437
SHAPE02814,46.08328,11.181336,1438
SHAPE02814,46.083176,11.180739,1439
SHAPE02814,46.083126,11.180036,1440
SHAPE02814,46.083107,11.178992,1441
SHAPE02814,46.083107,11.178184,1442
SHAPE02814,46.08309,11.177702,1443
SHAPE02814,46.08307,11.177375,1444
SHAPE02814,46.082966,11.176459,1445
SHAPE02814,46.081406,11.1631,1446
SHAPE02814,46.08131,11.162646,1447
SHAPE02814,46.08117,11.162161,1448
SHAPE02814,46.081024,11.161762,1449
SHAPE02814,46.080822,11.161262,1450
SHAPE02814,46.080536,11.160671,1451
SHAPE02814,46.080193,11.160018,1452
SHAPE02814,46.079926,11.159546,1453
SHAPE02814,46.079777,11.159308,1454
SHAPE02814,46.07918,11.158525,1455
SHAPE02814,46.079018,11.158257,1456
SHAPE02814,46.078896,11.157972,1457
SHAPE02814,46.07841,11.15668,1458
SHAPE02814,46.078022,11.15554,1459
SHAPE02814,46.077805,11.154761,1460
SHAPE02814,46.07771,11.154423,1461
SHAPE02814,46.077652,11.154182,1462
SHAPE02814,46.07761,11.153974,1463
SHAPE02814,46.0776,11.15378,1464
SHAPE02814,46.07761,11.153629,1465
SHAPE02814,46.07762,11.153503,1466
SHAPE02814,46.07769,11.15321,1467
SHAPE02814,46.077713,11.152947,1468
SHAPE02814,46.077705,11.15279,1469
SHAPE02814,46.077667,11.152608,1470
SHAPE02814,46.077606,11.152444,1471
SHAPE02814,46.077515,11.152287,1472
SHAPE02814,46.077415,11.152181,1473
SHAPE02814,46.077274,11.152089,1474
SHAPE02814,46.076683,11.151881,1475
SHAPE02814,46.07618,11.151572,1476
SHAPE02814,46.075752,11.151112,1477
SHAPE02814,46.075623,11.15092,1478
SHAPE02814,46.075596,11.150845,1479
SHAPE02814,46.075554,11.150775,1480
SHAPE02814,46.075512,11.150723,1481
SHAPE02814,46.075447,11.150681,1482
SHAPE02814,46.0754,11.150668,1483
SHAPE02814,46.07537,11.150666,1484
SHAPE02814,46.07535,11.150668,1485
SHAPE02814,46.075207,11.150528,1486
SHAPE02814,46.0749,11.150044,1487
SHAPE02814,46.074795,11.14994,1488
SHAPE02814,46.074673,11.149872,1489
SHAPE02814,46.074524,11.149862,1490
SHAPE02814,46.074306,11.149939,1491
SHAPE02814,46.07396,11.150218,1492
SHAPE02814,46.073906,11.150262,1493
SHAPE02814,46.073906,11.150262,1494
SHAPE02814,46.073856,11.150304,1495
SHAPE02814,46.073826,11.15034,1496
SHAPE02814,46.073513,11.150623,1497
SHAPE02814,46.073452,11.150666,1498
SHAPE02814,46.073383,11.150679,1499
SHAPE02814,46.073307,11.150666,1500
SHAPE02814,46.073227,11.150636,1501
SHAPE02814,46.072983,11.150453,1502
SHAPE02814,46.072624,11.150158,1503
SHAPE02814,46.072544,11.150058,1504
SHAPE02814,46.072464,11.149935,1505
SHAPE02814,46.072094,11.149261,1506
SHAPE02814,46.07164,11.14844,1507
SHAPE02814,46.071514,11.148231,1508
SHAPE02814,46.071472,11.148108,1509
SHAPE02814,46.071445,11.147997,1510
SHAPE02814,46.071457,11.147453,1511
SHAPE02814,46.07142,11.14687,1512
SHAPE02814,46.07132,11.145803,1513
SHAPE02814,46.0713,11.14563,1514
SHAPE02814,46.071274,11.145498,1515
SHAPE02814,46.07121,11.145386,1516
SHAPE02814,46.071114,11.145259,1517
SHAPE02814,46.070683,11.144699,1518
SHAPE02814,46.070644,11.14458,1519
SHAPE02814,46.070667,11.144428,1520
SHAPE02814,46.07087,11.143708,1521
SHAPE02814,46.070923,11.143491,1522
SHAPE02814,46.07095,11.14336,1523
SHAPE02814,46.07095,11.143231,1524
SHAPE02814,46.070915,11.143104,1525
SHAPE02814,46.070885,11.142986,1526
SHAPE02814,46.07064,11.14249,1527
SHAPE02814,46.07043,11.141983,1528
SHAPE02814,46.070377,11.141834,1529
SHAPE02814,46.07034,11.141683,1530
SHAPE02814,46.070328,11.141567,1531
SHAPE02814,46.070328,11.141459,1532
SHAPE02814,46.07032,11.141326,1533
SHAPE02814,46.07029,11.140772,1534
SHAPE02814,46.07027,11.140556,1535
SHAPE02814,46.070255,11.140423,1536
SHAPE02814,46.070232,11.140307,1537
SHAPE02814,46.07018,11.140064,1538
SHAPE02814,46.07014,11.139934,1539
SHAPE02814,46.070107,11.139854,1540
SHAPE02814,46.070095,11.139832,1541
SHAPE02814,46.070114,11.139801,1542
SHAPE02814,46.070126,11.139764,1543
SHAPE02814,46.070137,11.139725,1544
SHAPE02814,46.070137,11.139684,1545
SHAPE02814,46.070133,11.139643,1546
SHAPE02814,46.07012,11.139604,1547
SHAPE02814,46.070107,11.139568,1548
SHAPE02814,46.070087,11.139539,1549
SHAPE02814,46.070065,11.139516,1550
SHAPE02814,46.070038,11.1395,1551
SHAPE02814,46.07001,11.139492,1552
SHAPE02814,46.06998,11.139493,1553
SHAPE02814,46.069954,11.139502,1554
SHAPE02814,46.06994,11.139473,1555
SHAPE02814,46.069904,11.1394,1556
SHAPE02814,46.06982,11.139293,1557
SHAPE02814,46.06958,11.139059,1558
SHAPE02814,46.069492,11.138956,1559
SHAPE02814,46.06945,11.13889,1560
SHAPE02814,46.069412,11.138814,1561
SHAPE02814,46.06937,11.138707,1562
SHAPE02814,46.069336,11.138596,1563
SHAPE02814,46.06931,11.138487,1564
SHAPE02814,46.06928,11.138354,1565
SHAPE02814,46.06926,11.138222,1566
SHAPE02814,46.069252,11.138093,1567
SHAPE02814,46.06926,11.137988,1568
SHAPE02814,46.069283,11.137895,1569
SHAPE02814,46.06933,11.137778,1570
SHAPE02814,46.069366,11.137715,1571
SHAPE02814,46.069405,11.137668,1572
SHAPE02814,46.069504,11.137597,1573
SHAPE02814,46.06955,11.137572,1574
SHAPE02814,46.06976,11.137497,1575
SHAPE02814,46.0699,11.137434,1576
SHAPE02814,46.069954,11.137401,1577
SHAPE02814,46.07,11.137355,1578
SHAPE02814,46.07003,11.137314,1579
SHAPE02814,46.070057,11.137268,1580
SHAPE02814,46.070072,11.137229,1581
SHAPE02814,46.070087,11.137189,1582
SHAPE02814,46.0701,11.137126,1583
SHAPE02814,46.070107,11.137059,1584
SHAPE02814,46.070107,11.136999,1585
SHAPE02814,46.070103,11.136944,1586
SHAPE02814,46.070095,11.136889,1587
SHAPE02814,46.07008,11.136845,1588
SHAPE02814,46.070065,11.136802,1589
SHAPE02814,46.07005,11.136767,1590
SHAPE02814,46.07003,11.136737,1591
SHAPE02814,46.07001,11.136709,1592
SHAPE02814,46.069996,11.136687,1593
SHAPE02814,46.069977,11.136667,1594
SHAPE02814,46.069954,11.136648,1595
SHAPE02814,46.06993,11.136633,1596
SHAPE02814,46.069878,11.136607,1597
SHAPE02814,46.069183,11.136453,1598
SHAPE02814,46.069187,11.136407,1599
SHAPE02814,46.06919,11.136321,1600
SHAPE02814,46.06919,11.136321,1601
SHAPE02814,46.069187,11.136407,1602
SHAPE02814,46.069183,11.136453,1603
SHAPE02814,46.069176,11.136451,1604
SHAPE02814,46.069115,11.136438,1605
SHAPE02814,46.069008,11.136416,1606
SHAPE02814,46.068813,11.136375,1607
SHAPE02814,46.068665,11.136345,1608
SHAPE02814,46.068104,11.136235,1609
SHAPE02814,46.06797,11.136216,1610
SHAPE02814,46.06775,11.136215,1611
SHAPE02814,46.067398,11.136266,1612
SHAPE02814,46.066833,11.136331,1613
SHAPE02814,46.066658,11.136356,1614
SHAPE02814,46.066578,11.136359,1615
SHAPE02814,46.066517,11.136337,1616
SHAPE02814,46.06641,11.13629,1617
SHAPE02814,46.06634,11.136185,1618
SHAPE02814,46.066257,11.136037,1619
SHAPE02814,46.066124,11.135824,1620
SHAPE02814,46.066025,11.135639,1621
SHAPE02814,46.065987,11.135551,1622
SHAPE02814,46.065956,11.135453,1623
SHAPE02814,46.065807,11.134718,1624
SHAPE02814,46.065773,11.134454,1625
SHAPE02814,46.065777,11.134287,1626
SHAPE02814,46.065784,11.134163,1627
SHAPE02814,46.06582,11.133886,1628
SHAPE02814,46.065853,11.133751,1629
SHAPE02814,46.06589,11.133684,1630
SHAPE02814,46.065952,11.133623,1631
SHAPE02814,46.066193,11.133495,1632
SHAPE02814,46.066246,11.133463,1633
SHAPE02814,46.066303,11.133401,1634
SHAPE02814,46.066364,11.133279,1635
SHAPE02814,46.06641,11.133091,1636
SHAPE02814,46.066418,11.132989,1637
SHAPE02814,46.066418,11.132881,1638
SHAPE02814,46.066406,11.132743,1639
SHAPE02814,46.066387,11.132429,1640
SHAPE02814,46.066387,11.132306,1641
SHAPE02814,46.066418,11.132128,1642
SHAPE02814,46.066544,11.131834,1643
SHAPE02814,46.066605,11.131645,1644
SHAPE02814,46.066723,11.131361,1645
SHAPE02814,46.06692,11.130895,1646
SHAPE02814,46.067055,11.13058,1647
SHAPE02814,46.06717,11.130403,1648
SHAPE02814,46.06763,11.129753,1649
SHAPE02814,46.06769,11.129688,1650
SHAPE02814,46.067764,11.12961,1651
SHAPE02814,46.06792,11.12946,1652
SHAPE02814,46.0682,11.129304,1653
SHAPE02814,46.068653,11.129066,1654
SHAPE02814,46.06896,11.128897,1655
SHAPE02814,46.069275,11.128736,1656
SHAPE02814,46.06961,11.128553,1657
SHAPE02814,46.06965,11.128522,1658
SHAPE02814,46.0697,11.128485,1659
SHAPE02814,46.069733,11.128446,1660
SHAPE02814,46.069763,11.128394,1661
SHAPE02814,46.069786,11.128338,1662
SHAPE02814,46.0698,11.128267,1663
SHAPE02814,46.069813,11.12818,1664
SHAPE02814,46.06982,11.128085,1665
SHAPE02814,46.06983,11.127917,1666
SHAPE02814,46.069798,11.127899,1667
SHAPE02814,46.069527,11.127773,1668
SHAPE02814,46.069668,11.127936,1669
SHAPE02814,46.069733,11.128078,1670
SHAPE02814,46.069744,11.128256,1671
SHAPE02814,46.069733,11.128323,1672
SHAPE02814,46.069733,11.128323,1673
SHAPE02814,46.069717,11.128394,1674
SHAPE02814,46.06965,11.128522,1675
SHAPE02814,46.0697,11.128485,1676
SHAPE02814,46.069733,11.128446,1677
SHAPE02814,46.069763,11.128394,1678
SHAPE02814,46.069786,11.128338,1679
SHAPE02814,46.0698,11.128267,1680
SHAPE02814,46.069813,11.12818,1681
SHAPE02814,46.06982,11.128085,1682
SHAPE02814,46.06983,11.127917,1683
SHAPE02814,46.069798,11.127899,1684
SHAPE02814,46.069527,11.127773,1685
SHAPE02814,46.069164,11.127656,1686
SHAPE02814,46.069046,11.1276,1687
SHAPE02814,46.06903,11.127593,1688
SHAPE02814,46.069057,11.127509,1689
SHAPE02814,46.069084,11.127435,1690
SHAPE02814,46.06911,11.127371,1691
SHAPE02814,46.06917,11.12732,1692
SHAPE02814,46.069233,11.127326,1693
SHAPE02814,46.06937,11.127388,1694
SHAPE02814,46.069424,11.127398,1695
SHAPE02814,46.069458,11.127392,1696
SHAPE02814,46.069572,11.127302,1697
SHAPE02814,46.06963,11.127284,1698
SHAPE02814,46.069668,11.127285,1699
SHAPE02814,46.069805,11.127316,1700
SHAPE02814,46.06992,11.127329,1701
SHAPE02814,46.06998,11.127309,1702
SHAPE02814,46.070065,11.127234,1703
SHAPE02814,46.070248,11.127061,1704
SHAPE02814,46.070534,11.126796,1705
SHAPE02814,46.07059,11.126752,1706
SHAPE02814,46.070904,11.126624,1707
SHAPE02814,46.071148,11.126475,1708
SHAPE02814,46.071636,11.126153,1709
SHAPE02814,46.071804,11.126022,1710
SHAPE02814,46.071922,11.125931,1711
SHAPE02814,46.071953,11.125902,1712
SHAPE02814,46.071983,11.125863,1713
SHAPE02814,46.07201,11.125799,1714
SHAPE02814,46.072025,11.125746,1715
SHAPE02814,46.072044,11.125662,1716
SHAPE02814,46.072124,11.1252,1717
SHAPE02814,46.07213,11.125175,1718
SHAPE02814,46.072132,11.125168,1719
SHAPE02814,46.072144,11.12508,1720
SHAPE02814,46.07218,11.124915,1721
SHAPE02814,46.07223,11.1248,1722
SHAPE02814,46.072277,11.12467,1723
SHAPE02814,46.072453,11.124124,1724
SHAPE02814,46.072502,11.123969,1725
SHAPE02814,46.07255,11.123805,1726
SHAPE02814,46.072582,11.123718,1727
SHAPE02814,46.07274,11.123216,1728
SHAPE02814,46.073025,11.122311,1729
SHAPE02814,46.07305,11.122234,1730
SHAPE02814,46.073074,11.122164,1731
SHAPE02814,46.073097,11.122097,1732
SHAPE02814,46.073235,11.121681,1733
SHAPE02814,46.073257,11.121611,1734
SHAPE02814,46.07341,11.121161,1735
SHAPE02814,46.073498,11.120897,1736
SHAPE02814,46.073494,11.120835,1737
SHAPE02814,46.073475,11.12076,1738
SHAPE02814,46.073444,11.120714,1739
SHAPE02814,46.073395,11.120672,1740
SHAPE02814,46.072792,11.120269,1741
SHAPE02814,46.07276,11.120244,1742
SHAPE02814,46.07269,11.120191,1743
SHAPE02814,46.072582,11.120125,1744
SHAPE02814,46.072582,11.120125,1745
SHAPE02814,46.072475,11.120068,1746
SHAPE02814,46.07237,11.120052,1747
SHAPE02814,46.072235,11.120033,1748
SHAPE02814,46.07195,11.119844,1749
SHAPE02814,46.071877,11.119789,1750
SHAPE02814,46.071507,11.119497,1751
SHAPE02814,46.071457,11.119494,1752
SHAPE02814,46.07112,11.119544,1753
SHAPE02814,46.07101,11.119562,1754
SHAPE02814,46.07065,11.119629,1755
SHAPE02814,46.070553,11.119548,1756
SHAPE02814,46.070503,11.119469,1757
SHAPE02814,46.070457,11.119332,1758
SHAPE02814,46.070248,11.118614,1759
SHAPE02816,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02816,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02816,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02816,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02816,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02816,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02816,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02816,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02816,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02816,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02816,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02816,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02816,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02816,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02816,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02816,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02816,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02816,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02816,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02816,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02816,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02816,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02816,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02816,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02816,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02816,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02816,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02816,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02816,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02816,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02816,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02816,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02816,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02816,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02816,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02816,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02816,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02816,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02816,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02816,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02816,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02816,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02816,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02816,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02816,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02816,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02816,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02816,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02816,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02816,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02816,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02816,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02816,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02816,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02816,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02816,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02816,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02816,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02816,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02816,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02816,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02816,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02816,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02816,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02816,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02816,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02816,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02816,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02816,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02816,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02816,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02816,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02816,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02816,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02816,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02816,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02816,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02816,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02816,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02816,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02816,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE02816,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE02816,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE02816,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE02816,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE02816,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE02816,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE02816,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE02816,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE02816,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE02816,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE02816,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE02816,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE02816,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE02816,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE02816,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE02816,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE02816,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE02816,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE02816,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE02816,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE02816,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE02816,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE02816,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE02816,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE02816,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE02816,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE02816,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE02816,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE02816,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE02816,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE02816,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE02816,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE02816,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE02816,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE02816,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE02816,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE02816,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE02816,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE02816,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE02816,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE02816,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE02816,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE02816,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE02816,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE02816,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE02816,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE02816,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE02816,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE02816,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE02816,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE02816,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE02816,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE02816,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE02816,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE02816,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE02816,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE02816,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE02816,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE02816,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE02816,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE02816,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE02816,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE02816,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE02816,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE02816,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE02816,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE02816,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE02816,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE02816,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE02816,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE02816,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE02816,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE02816,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE02816,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE02816,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE02816,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE02816,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE02816,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE02816,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE02816,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE02816,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE02816,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE02816,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE02816,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE02816,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE02816,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE02816,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE02816,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE02816,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE02816,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE02816,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE02816,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE02816,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE02816,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE02816,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE02816,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE02816,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE02816,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE02816,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE02816,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE02816,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE02816,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE02816,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE02816,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE02816,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE02816,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE02816,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE02816,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE02816,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE02816,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE02816,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE02816,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE02816,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE02816,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE02816,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE02816,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE02816,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE02816,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE02816,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE02816,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE02816,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE02816,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE02816,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE02816,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE02816,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE02816,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE02816,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE02816,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE02816,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE02816,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE02816,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE02816,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE02816,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE02816,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE02816,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE02816,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE02816,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE02816,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE02816,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE02816,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE02816,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE02816,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE02816,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE02816,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE02816,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE02816,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE02816,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE02816,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE02816,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE02816,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE02816,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE02816,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE02816,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE02816,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE02816,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE02816,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE02816,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE02816,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE02816,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE02816,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE02816,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE02816,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE02816,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE02816,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE02816,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE02816,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE02816,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE02816,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE02816,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE02816,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE02816,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE02816,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE02816,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE02816,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE02816,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE02816,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE02816,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE02816,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE02816,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE02816,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE02816,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE02816,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE02816,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE02816,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE02816,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE02816,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE02816,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE02816,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE02816,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE02816,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE02816,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE02816,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE02816,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE02816,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE02816,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE02816,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE02816,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE02816,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE02816,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE02816,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE02816,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE02816,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE02816,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE02816,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE02816,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE02816,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE02816,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE02816,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE02816,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE02816,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE02816,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE02816,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE02816,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE02816,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE02816,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE02816,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE02816,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE02816,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE02816,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE02816,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE02816,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE02816,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE02816,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE02816,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE02816,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE02816,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE02816,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE02816,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE02816,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE02816,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE02816,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE02816,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE02816,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE02816,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE02816,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE02816,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE02816,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE02816,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE02816,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE02816,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE02816,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE02816,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE02816,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE02816,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE02816,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE02816,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE02816,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE02816,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE02816,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE02816,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE02816,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE02816,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE02816,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE02816,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE02816,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE02816,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE02816,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE02816,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE02816,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE02816,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE02816,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE02816,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE02816,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE02816,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE02816,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE02816,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE02816,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE02816,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE02816,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE02816,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE02816,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE02816,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE02816,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE02816,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE02816,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE02816,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE02816,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE02816,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE02816,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE02816,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE02816,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE02816,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE02816,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE02816,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE02816,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE02816,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE02816,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE02816,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE02816,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE02816,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE02816,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE02816,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE02816,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE02816,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE02816,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE02816,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE02816,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE02816,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE02816,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE02816,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE02816,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE02816,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE02816,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE02816,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE02816,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE02816,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE02816,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE02816,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE02816,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE02816,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE02816,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE02816,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE02816,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE02816,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE02816,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE02816,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE02816,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE02816,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE02816,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE02816,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE02816,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE02816,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE02816,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE02816,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE02816,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE02816,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE02816,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE02816,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE02816,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE02816,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE02816,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE02816,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE02816,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE02816,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE02816,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE02816,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE02816,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE02816,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE02816,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE02816,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE02816,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE02816,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE02816,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE02816,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE02816,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE02816,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE02816,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE02816,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE02816,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE02816,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE02816,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE02816,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE02816,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE02816,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE02816,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE02816,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE02816,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE02816,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE02816,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE02816,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE02816,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE02816,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE02816,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE02816,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE02816,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE02816,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE02816,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE02816,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE02816,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE02816,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE02816,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE02816,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE02816,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE02816,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE02816,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE02816,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE02816,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE02816,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE02816,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE02816,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE02816,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE02816,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE02816,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE02816,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE02816,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE02816,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE02816,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE02816,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE02816,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE02816,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE02816,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE02816,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE02816,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE02816,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE02816,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE02816,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE02816,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE02816,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE02816,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE02816,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE02816,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE02816,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE02816,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE02816,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE02816,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE02816,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE02816,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE02816,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE02816,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE02816,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE02816,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE02816,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE02816,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE02816,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE02816,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE02816,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE02816,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE02816,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE02816,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE02816,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE02816,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE02816,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE02816,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE02816,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE02816,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE02816,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE02816,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE02816,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE02816,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE02816,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE02816,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE02816,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE02816,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE02816,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE02816,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE02816,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE02816,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE02816,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE02816,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE02816,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE02816,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE02816,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE02816,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE02816,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE02816,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE02816,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE02816,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE02816,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE02816,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE02816,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE02816,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE02816,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE02816,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE02816,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE02816,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE02816,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE02816,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE02816,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE02816,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE02816,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE02816,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE02816,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE02816,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE02816,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE02816,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE02816,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE02816,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE02816,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE02816,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE02816,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE02816,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE02816,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE02816,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE02816,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE02816,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE02816,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE02816,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE02816,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE02816,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE02816,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE02816,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE02816,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE02816,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE02816,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE02816,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE02816,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE02816,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE02816,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE02816,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE02816,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE02816,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE02816,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE02816,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE02816,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE02816,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE02816,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE02816,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE02816,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE02816,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE02816,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE02816,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE02816,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE02816,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE02816,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE02816,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE02816,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE02816,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE02816,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE02816,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE02816,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE02816,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE02816,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE02816,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE02816,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE02816,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE02816,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE02816,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE02816,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE02816,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE02816,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE02816,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE02816,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE02816,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE02816,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE02816,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE02816,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE02816,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE02816,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE02816,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE02816,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE02816,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE02816,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE02816,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE02816,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE02816,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE02816,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE02816,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE02816,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE02816,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE02816,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE02816,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE02816,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE02816,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE02816,45.854443,10.951062,625
SHAPE02816,45.85431,10.952085,626
SHAPE02816,45.854282,10.952456,627
SHAPE02816,45.85428,10.952622,628
SHAPE02816,45.854282,10.952789,629
SHAPE02816,45.854286,10.95293,630
SHAPE02816,45.8543,10.953075,631
SHAPE02816,45.854507,10.954373,632
SHAPE02816,45.854572,10.95482,633
SHAPE02816,45.854633,10.955343,634
SHAPE02816,45.854633,10.955513,635
SHAPE02816,45.854626,10.955687,636
SHAPE02816,45.854618,10.955782,637
SHAPE02816,45.854607,10.95586,638
SHAPE02816,45.854576,10.956051,639
SHAPE02816,45.85454,10.956204,640
SHAPE02816,45.854504,10.956373,641
SHAPE02816,45.85446,10.956531,642
SHAPE02816,45.8544,10.956767,643
SHAPE02816,45.85432,10.95704,644
SHAPE02816,45.85416,10.957468,645
SHAPE02816,45.854065,10.957679,646
SHAPE02816,45.85396,10.957887,647
SHAPE02816,45.853836,10.958094,648
SHAPE02816,45.85373,10.958249,649
SHAPE02816,45.85379,10.958445,650
SHAPE02816,45.85383,10.958668,651
SHAPE02816,45.85384,10.958792,652
SHAPE02816,45.85384,10.958915,653
SHAPE02816,45.85383,10.959575,654
SHAPE02816,45.853867,10.961433,655
SHAPE02816,45.85384,10.961973,656
SHAPE02816,45.85366,10.963554,657
SHAPE02816,45.853596,10.964272,658
SHAPE02816,45.85362,10.964933,659
SHAPE02816,45.85363,10.965144,660
SHAPE02816,45.853683,10.966064,661
SHAPE02816,45.85372,10.966764,662
SHAPE02816,45.853695,10.967096,663
SHAPE02816,45.853657,10.967273,664
SHAPE02816,45.853615,10.967465,665
SHAPE02816,45.853497,10.967813,666
SHAPE02816,45.85339,10.968103,667
SHAPE02816,45.853233,10.968545,668
SHAPE02816,45.85317,10.968691,669
SHAPE02816,45.85259,10.970149,670
SHAPE02816,45.852524,10.970325,671
SHAPE02816,45.85245,10.970508,672
SHAPE02816,45.852436,10.970543,673
SHAPE02816,45.852352,10.970753,674
SHAPE02816,45.85207,10.971484,675
SHAPE02816,45.852062,10.971505,676
SHAPE02816,45.85167,10.972445,677
SHAPE02816,45.851597,10.972616,678
SHAPE02816,45.851376,10.973235,679
SHAPE02816,45.851276,10.973703,680
SHAPE02816,45.85118,10.974031,681
SHAPE02816,45.85116,10.974087,682
SHAPE02816,45.851116,10.974151,683
SHAPE02816,45.851086,10.974163,684
SHAPE02816,45.851063,10.974189,685
SHAPE02816,45.851048,10.974224,686
SHAPE02816,45.85104,10.974266,687
SHAPE02816,45.85104,10.974309,688
SHAPE02816,45.85105,10.974346,689
SHAPE02816,45.85107,10.974377,690
SHAPE02816,45.851086,10.974426,691
SHAPE02816,45.851093,10.974469,692
SHAPE02816,45.851097,10.97451,693
SHAPE02816,45.851093,10.974582,694
SHAPE02816,45.851086,10.974838,695
SHAPE02816,45.851006,10.975455,696
SHAPE02816,45.85091,10.976217,697
SHAPE02816,45.850845,10.976643,698
SHAPE02816,45.850826,10.976856,699
SHAPE02816,45.850826,10.976871,700
SHAPE02816,45.850822,10.977093,701
SHAPE02816,45.850838,10.977284,702
SHAPE02816,45.850872,10.977503,703
SHAPE02816,45.850903,10.977644,704
SHAPE02816,45.850933,10.977731,705
SHAPE02816,45.850967,10.97781,706
SHAPE02816,45.851025,10.977909,707
SHAPE02816,45.851044,10.977944,708
SHAPE02816,45.85113,10.978104,709
SHAPE02816,45.851215,10.97825,710
SHAPE02816,45.85133,10.978433,711
SHAPE02816,45.851364,10.97849,712
SHAPE02816,45.85144,10.978605,713
SHAPE02816,45.851513,10.97875,714
SHAPE02816,45.851578,10.978865,715
SHAPE02816,45.851612,10.978929,716
SHAPE02816,45.851696,10.979068,717
SHAPE02816,45.85172,10.979114,718
SHAPE02816,45.851776,10.979195,719
SHAPE02816,45.851795,10.979223,720
SHAPE02816,45.851864,10.979337,721
SHAPE02816,45.851917,10.979406,722
SHAPE02816,45.851944,10.979437,723
SHAPE02816,45.85198,10.979467,724
SHAPE02816,45.852016,10.979497,725
SHAPE02816,45.852165,10.979592,726
SHAPE02816,45.85222,10.97963,727
SHAPE02816,45.852486,10.979788,728
SHAPE02816,45.85251,10.979799,729
SHAPE02816,45.852722,10.979916,730
SHAPE02816,45.85275,10.979929,731
SHAPE02816,45.852905,10.980041,732
SHAPE02816,45.853,10.980123,733
SHAPE02816,45.853085,10.980225,734
SHAPE02816,45.853165,10.980339,735
SHAPE02816,45.85321,10.980436,736
SHAPE02816,45.85326,10.980552,737
SHAPE02816,45.85347,10.981087,738
SHAPE02816,45.853683,10.981653,739
SHAPE02816,45.85369,10.981676,740
SHAPE02816,45.853706,10.981713,741
SHAPE02816,45.85378,10.981897,742
SHAPE02816,45.853806,10.981962,743
SHAPE02816,45.85389,10.982208,744
SHAPE02816,45.853947,10.982411,745
SHAPE02816,45.853985,10.982592,746
SHAPE02816,45.854034,10.982833,747
SHAPE02816,45.85409,10.983182,748
SHAPE02816,45.854103,10.983257,749
SHAPE02816,45.854137,10.983513,750
SHAPE02816,45.854168,10.983763,751
SHAPE02816,45.85421,10.984131,752
SHAPE02816,45.854324,10.98501,753
SHAPE02816,45.854393,10.985558,754
SHAPE02816,45.85447,10.986103,755
SHAPE02816,45.854504,10.986365,756
SHAPE02816,45.85457,10.986648,757
SHAPE02816,45.85458,10.986687,758
SHAPE02816,45.854664,10.986967,759
SHAPE02816,45.854748,10.987181,760
SHAPE02816,45.854813,10.987312,761
SHAPE02816,45.854893,10.98746,762
SHAPE02816,45.85516,10.987913,763
SHAPE02816,45.85539,10.988312,764
SHAPE02816,45.855522,10.988528,765
SHAPE02816,45.85554,10.988558,766
SHAPE02816,45.85559,10.988619,767
SHAPE02816,45.855614,10.988648,768
SHAPE02816,45.855637,10.988674,769
SHAPE02816,45.855705,10.988755,770
SHAPE02816,45.85575,10.988801,771
SHAPE02816,45.855797,10.988846,772
SHAPE02816,45.855923,10.988946,773
SHAPE02816,45.856052,10.989032,774
SHAPE02816,45.856346,10.989182,775
SHAPE02816,45.8566,10.989306,776
SHAPE02816,45.856632,10.989326,777
SHAPE02816,45.856945,10.989473,778
SHAPE02816,45.857094,10.989545,779
SHAPE02816,45.857136,10.989562,780
SHAPE02816,45.858765,10.990515,781
SHAPE02816,45.859047,10.990681,782
SHAPE02816,45.859882,10.991186,783
SHAPE02816,45.860146,10.991433,784
SHAPE02816,45.860188,10.991475,785
SHAPE02816,45.860455,10.991934,786
SHAPE02816,45.86103,10.993091,787
SHAPE02816,45.86109,10.993185,788
SHAPE02816,45.86112,10.993228,789
SHAPE02816,45.86115,10.993264,790
SHAPE02816,45.861248,10.993359,791
SHAPE02816,45.861374,10.993442,792
SHAPE02816,45.861435,10.993467,793
SHAPE02816,45.861454,10.993475,794
SHAPE02816,45.861534,10.993492,795
SHAPE02816,45.861805,10.993526,796
SHAPE02816,45.8619,10.993539,797
SHAPE02816,45.862,10.993566,798
SHAPE02816,45.86211,10.99361,799
SHAPE02816,45.86223,10.993675,800
SHAPE02816,45.86233,10.993752,801
SHAPE02816,45.86242,10.993843,802
SHAPE02816,45.86294,10.994555,803
SHAPE02816,45.863445,10.995214,804
SHAPE02816,45.863575,10.995526,805
SHAPE02816,45.86362,10.995779,806
SHAPE02816,45.86361,10.996001,807
SHAPE02816,45.86359,10.996122,808
SHAPE02816,45.863564,10.996232,809
SHAPE02816,45.863453,10.996586,810
SHAPE02816,45.863174,10.997345,811
SHAPE02816,45.86315,10.99741,812
SHAPE02816,45.86313,10.997467,813
SHAPE02816,45.862778,10.998383,814
SHAPE02816,45.862762,10.998434,815
SHAPE02816,45.86243,10.999344,816
SHAPE02816,45.86232,10.999634,817
SHAPE02816,45.862198,10.99994,818
SHAPE02816,45.86216,11.000036,819
SHAPE02816,45.862106,11.000177,820
SHAPE02816,45.86192,11.000616,821
SHAPE02816,45.861893,11.00068,822
SHAPE02816,45.861847,11.000805,823
SHAPE02816,45.861813,11.000912,824
SHAPE02816,45.861675,11.001422,825
SHAPE02816,45.86166,11.001488,826
SHAPE02816,45.861652,11.001554,827
SHAPE02816,45.861637,11.001611,828
SHAPE02816,45.861633,11.00162,829
SHAPE02816,45.8616,11.001727,830
SHAPE02816,45.861572,11.001847,831
SHAPE02816,45.861557,11.001875,832
SHAPE02816,45.86152,11.001905,833
SHAPE02816,45.86148,11.001926,834
SHAPE02816,45.861446,11.001939,835
SHAPE02816,45.86142,11.001949,836
SHAPE02816,45.86138,11.001959,837
SHAPE02816,45.861343,11.001965,838
SHAPE02816,45.861313,11.001962,839
SHAPE02816,45.861267,11.001958,840
SHAPE02816,45.8612,11.001934,841
SHAPE02816,45.861115,11.001878,842
SHAPE02816,45.860874,11.001722,843
SHAPE02816,45.860775,11.001648,844
SHAPE02816,45.86064,11.001549,845
SHAPE02816,45.86054,11.001472,846
SHAPE02816,45.860504,11.001447,847
SHAPE02816,45.860504,11.001447,848
SHAPE02816,45.86054,11.001472,849
SHAPE02816,45.86064,11.001549,850
SHAPE02816,45.860775,11.001648,851
SHAPE02816,45.860874,11.001722,852
SHAPE02816,45.861115,11.001878,853
SHAPE02816,45.8612,11.001934,854
SHAPE02816,45.86137,11.002043,855
SHAPE02816,45.861435,11.002082,856
SHAPE02816,45.861465,11.002104,857
SHAPE02816,45.86153,11.002157,858
SHAPE02816,45.86155,11.002187,859
SHAPE02816,45.861588,11.002237,860
SHAPE02816,45.861637,11.002267,861
SHAPE02816,45.86169,11.002274,862
SHAPE02816,45.861744,11.002255,863
SHAPE02816,45.8619,11.002296,864
SHAPE02816,45.861908,11.002301,865
SHAPE02816,45.862057,11.002366,866
SHAPE02816,45.8634,11.003058,867
SHAPE02816,45.863567,11.003156,868
SHAPE02816,45.863724,11.003276,869
SHAPE02816,45.86388,11.003442,870
SHAPE02816,45.86409,11.003729,871
SHAPE02816,45.86439,11.004167,872
SHAPE02816,45.864586,11.004451,873
SHAPE02816,45.865067,11.005326,874
SHAPE02816,45.865467,11.006092,875
SHAPE02816,45.865643,11.006384,876
SHAPE02816,45.865707,11.00649,877
SHAPE02816,45.865963,11.006845,878
SHAPE02816,45.866074,11.007077,879
SHAPE02816,45.866093,11.007155,880
SHAPE02816,45.866096,11.00722,881
SHAPE02816,45.86609,11.00728,882
SHAPE02816,45.866066,11.007359,883
SHAPE02816,45.866024,11.007453,884
SHAPE02816,45.866005,11.007476,885
SHAPE02816,45.86595,11.007536,886
SHAPE02816,45.86589,11.007678,887
SHAPE02816,45.865868,11.00776,888
SHAPE02816,45.86586,11.007823,889
SHAPE02816,45.865864,11.007944,890
SHAPE02816,45.86589,11.008053,891
SHAPE02816,45.865932,11.008147,892
SHAPE02816,45.865986,11.008224,893
SHAPE02816,45.866055,11.00828,894
SHAPE02816,45.8661,11.008303,895
SHAPE02816,45.866146,11.008316,896
SHAPE02816,45.86619,11.008358,897
SHAPE02816,45.866222,11.0084,898
SHAPE02816,45.86625,11.008448,899
SHAPE02816,45.866272,11.008502,900
SHAPE02816,45.8663,11.008591,901
SHAPE02816,45.866344,11.008743,902
SHAPE02816,45.866367,11.008828,903
SHAPE02816,45.866405,11.008918,904
SHAPE02816,45.866455,11.009021,905
SHAPE02816,45.86653,11.009176,906
SHAPE02816,45.86655,11.009212,907
SHAPE02816,45.86662,11.009332,908
SHAPE02816,45.866825,11.009671,909
SHAPE02816,45.86722,11.010305,910
SHAPE02816,45.86731,11.010462,911
SHAPE02816,45.867382,11.010588,912
SHAPE02816,45.867447,11.010715,913
SHAPE02816,45.867687,11.011245,914
SHAPE02816,45.868,11.012141,915
SHAPE02816,45.868122,11.012444,916
SHAPE02816,45.868187,11.012577,917
SHAPE02816,45.86817,11.012596,918
SHAPE02816,45.86815,11.012641,919
SHAPE02816,45.86814,11.01267,920
SHAPE02816,45.868134,11.012692,921
SHAPE02816,45.86813,11.012748,922
SHAPE02816,45.868137,11.012805,923
SHAPE02816,45.868156,11.012856,924
SHAPE02816,45.868187,11.012897,925
SHAPE02816,45.86822,11.012925,926
SHAPE02816,45.868294,11.013051,927
SHAPE02816,45.86841,11.013347,928
SHAPE02816,45.86836,11.013381,929
SHAPE02816,45.868336,11.013396,930
SHAPE02816,45.8685,11.013859,931
SHAPE02816,45.868557,11.014146,932
SHAPE02816,45.868557,11.014231,933
SHAPE02816,45.868557,11.014231,934
SHAPE02816,45.868557,11.014146,935
SHAPE02816,45.8685,11.013859,936
SHAPE02816,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE02816,45.86836,11.013381,938
SHAPE02816,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE02816,45.868443,11.01343,940
SHAPE02816,45.868565,11.013825,941
SHAPE02816,45.868813,11.014409,942
SHAPE02816,45.86887,11.014535,943
SHAPE02816,45.869053,11.014891,944
SHAPE02816,45.87015,11.016674,945
SHAPE02816,45.870506,11.017237,946
SHAPE02816,45.870556,11.017313,947
SHAPE02816,45.870556,11.017313,948
SHAPE02816,45.870937,11.017923,949
SHAPE02816,45.871197,11.018324,950
SHAPE02816,45.87164,11.019001,951
SHAPE02816,45.87181,11.019259,952
SHAPE02816,45.872032,11.019679,953
SHAPE02816,45.87218,11.02007,954
SHAPE02816,45.872227,11.020309,955
SHAPE02816,45.872242,11.020491,956
SHAPE02816,45.872208,11.020568,957
SHAPE02816,45.872204,11.020584,958
SHAPE02816,45.87219,11.020656,959
SHAPE02816,45.87219,11.020748,960
SHAPE02816,45.872204,11.020836,961
SHAPE02816,45.87223,11.020894,962
SHAPE02816,45.87224,11.020914,963
SHAPE02816,45.872284,11.020976,964
SHAPE02816,45.87234,11.021017,965
SHAPE02816,45.872402,11.021033,966
SHAPE02816,45.87252,11.021163,967
SHAPE02816,45.87254,11.021189,968
SHAPE02816,45.87256,11.021227,969
SHAPE02816,45.872646,11.021494,970
SHAPE02816,45.872684,11.021716,971
SHAPE02816,45.872715,11.021965,972
SHAPE02816,45.872734,11.022193,973
SHAPE02816,45.872746,11.022463,974
SHAPE02816,45.87275,11.023262,975
SHAPE02816,45.87276,11.02427,976
SHAPE02816,45.87276,11.02427,977
SHAPE02816,45.87276,11.024456,978
SHAPE02816,45.872776,11.02559,979
SHAPE02816,45.872784,11.026323,980
SHAPE02816,45.872795,11.027532,981
SHAPE02816,45.872818,11.028777,982
SHAPE02816,45.872826,11.028955,983
SHAPE02816,45.872803,11.029015,984
SHAPE02816,45.872795,11.029024,985
SHAPE02816,45.87279,11.029036,986
SHAPE02816,45.872787,11.029048,987
SHAPE02816,45.872787,11.029061,988
SHAPE02816,45.872787,11.029074,989
SHAPE02816,45.87279,11.029086,990
SHAPE02816,45.872795,11.029095,991
SHAPE02816,45.8728,11.029102,992
SHAPE02816,45.872807,11.02911,993
SHAPE02816,45.87281,11.029115,994
SHAPE02816,45.872818,11.029118,995
SHAPE02816,45.87283,11.029119,996
SHAPE02816,45.872837,11.029117,997
SHAPE02816,45.872845,11.029114,998
SHAPE02816,45.87285,11.029108,999
SHAPE02816,45.872856,11.0291,1000
SHAPE02816,45.872894,11.029075,1001
SHAPE02816,45.872913,11.029084,1002
SHAPE02816,45.87329,11.029381,1003
SHAPE02816,45.87339,11.029454,1004
SHAPE02816,45.87424,11.030052,1005
SHAPE02816,45.874332,11.030119,1006
SHAPE02816,45.874413,11.030205,1007
SHAPE02816,45.87444,11.030234,1008
SHAPE02816,45.875553,11.031437,1009
SHAPE02816,45.87581,11.031586,1010
SHAPE02816,45.8759,11.031615,1011
SHAPE02816,45.87588,11.031777,1012
SHAPE02816,45.875862,11.031912,1013
SHAPE02816,45.87592,11.031922,1014
SHAPE02816,45.87617,11.03196,1015
SHAPE02816,45.87617,11.03196,1016
SHAPE02816,45.87649,11.032007,1017
SHAPE02816,45.876617,11.032024,1018
SHAPE02816,45.87685,11.032142,1019
SHAPE02816,45.87692,11.032171,1020
SHAPE02816,45.876938,11.032214,1021
SHAPE02816,45.87696,11.032247,1022
SHAPE02816,45.87699,11.032267,1023
SHAPE02816,45.877026,11.032272,1024
SHAPE02816,45.87705,11.032268,1025
SHAPE02816,45.87707,11.032254,1026
SHAPE02816,45.87709,11.032233,1027
SHAPE02816,45.87711,11.032207,1028
SHAPE02816,45.87712,11.032174,1029
SHAPE02816,45.877346,11.031943,1030
SHAPE02816,45.8779,11.031914,1031
SHAPE02816,45.879005,11.031865,1032
SHAPE02816,45.879917,11.031827,1033
SHAPE02816,45.880096,11.031817,1034
SHAPE02816,45.880207,11.031811,1035
SHAPE02816,45.880264,11.031823,1036
SHAPE02816,45.88039,11.031848,1037
SHAPE02816,45.88044,11.031895,1038
SHAPE02816,45.880497,11.03192,1039
SHAPE02816,45.880558,11.031921,1040
SHAPE02816,45.880615,11.031898,1041
SHAPE02816,45.88067,11.031852,1042
SHAPE02816,45.880733,11.031801,1043
SHAPE02816,45.88077,11.031772,1044
SHAPE02816,45.88083,11.031766,1045
SHAPE02816,45.880924,11.031761,1046
SHAPE02816,45.881077,11.031816,1047
SHAPE02816,45.88116,11.031848,1048
SHAPE02816,45.88135,11.031918,1049
SHAPE02816,45.88143,11.031945,1050
SHAPE02816,45.88143,11.031945,1051
SHAPE02816,45.88148,11.031962,1052
SHAPE02816,45.88198,11.032156,1053
SHAPE02816,45.88221,11.032239,1054
SHAPE02816,45.882553,11.032375,1055
SHAPE02816,45.883205,11.032501,1056
SHAPE02816,45.883595,11.032579,1057
SHAPE02816,45.883747,11.032603,1058
SHAPE02816,45.88468,11.032743,1059
SHAPE02816,45.88482,11.032763,1060
SHAPE02816,45.88485,11.032769,1061
SHAPE02816,45.885193,11.032829,1062
SHAPE02816,45.88559,11.032904,1063
SHAPE02816,45.88583,11.032987,1064
SHAPE02816,45.886032,11.033045,1065
SHAPE02816,45.886314,11.033077,1066
SHAPE02816,45.886402,11.033102,1067
SHAPE02816,45.886467,11.033155,1068
SHAPE02816,45.886505,11.033191,1069
SHAPE02816,45.886547,11.03325,1070
SHAPE02816,45.886562,11.03329,1071
SHAPE02816,45.88659,11.033319,1072
SHAPE02816,45.886616,11.033333,1073
SHAPE02816,45.886642,11.033334,1074
SHAPE02816,45.886673,11.033323,1075
SHAPE02816,45.886696,11.033302,1076
SHAPE02816,45.886715,11.033268,1077
SHAPE02816,45.886726,11.033226,1078
SHAPE02816,45.886726,11.033181,1079
SHAPE02816,45.886784,11.033154,1080
SHAPE02816,45.886818,11.033149,1081
SHAPE02816,45.886894,11.033157,1082
SHAPE02816,45.88738,11.033216,1083
SHAPE02816,45.887596,11.033259,1084
SHAPE02816,45.887833,11.033342,1085
SHAPE02816,45.88808,11.033437,1086
SHAPE02816,45.888325,11.033536,1087
SHAPE02816,45.88869,11.033694,1088
SHAPE02816,45.889263,11.033818,1089
SHAPE02816,45.889427,11.033857,1090
SHAPE02816,45.889984,11.033973,1091
SHAPE02816,45.890423,11.034215,1092
SHAPE02816,45.890533,11.034298,1093
SHAPE02816,45.890583,11.034336,1094
SHAPE02816,45.890636,11.034385,1095
SHAPE02816,45.890682,11.034444,1096
SHAPE02816,45.8907,11.034469,1097
SHAPE02816,45.890724,11.034527,1098
SHAPE02816,45.890736,11.034587,1099
SHAPE02816,45.890762,11.034714,1100
SHAPE02816,45.89077,11.034789,1101
SHAPE02816,45.89079,11.034861,1102
SHAPE02816,45.89082,11.034921,1103
SHAPE02816,45.89086,11.034966,1104
SHAPE02816,45.89091,11.034992,1105
SHAPE02816,45.89096,11.034999,1106
SHAPE02816,45.89101,11.034986,1107
SHAPE02816,45.891056,11.034954,1108
SHAPE02816,45.89109,11.034911,1109
SHAPE02816,45.891117,11.034858,1110
SHAPE02816,45.891136,11.034796,1111
SHAPE02816,45.891144,11.034731,1112
SHAPE02816,45.891132,11.03464,1113
SHAPE02816,45.8911,11.034559,1114
SHAPE02816,45.891052,11.034497,1115
SHAPE02816,45.89103,11.034477,1116
SHAPE02816,45.891,11.034464,1117
SHAPE02816,45.89097,11.034457,1118
SHAPE02816,45.890923,11.03446,1119
SHAPE02816,45.890873,11.03448,1120
SHAPE02816,45.890797,11.034415,1121
SHAPE02816,45.890747,11.034375,1122
SHAPE02816,45.89073,11.034368,1123
SHAPE02816,45.890614,11.034236,1124
SHAPE02816,45.890522,11.03416,1125
SHAPE02816,45.89045,11.034108,1126
SHAPE02816,45.890385,11.034075,1127
SHAPE02816,45.890244,11.034032,1128
SHAPE02817,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE02817,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE02817,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE02817,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE02817,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE02817,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE02817,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE02817,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE02817,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE02817,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE02817,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE02817,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE02817,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE02817,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE02817,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE02817,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE02817,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE02817,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE02817,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE02817,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE02817,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE02817,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE02817,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE02817,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE02817,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE02817,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE02817,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE02817,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE02817,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE02817,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE02817,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE02817,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE02817,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE02817,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE02817,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE02817,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE02817,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE02817,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE02817,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE02817,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE02817,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE02817,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE02817,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE02817,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE02817,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE02817,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE02817,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE02817,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE02817,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE02817,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE02817,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE02817,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE02817,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE02817,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE02817,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE02817,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE02817,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE02817,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE02817,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE02817,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE02817,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE02817,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE02817,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE02817,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE02817,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE02817,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE02817,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE02817,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE02817,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE02817,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE02817,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE02817,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE02817,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE02817,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE02817,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE02817,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE02817,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE02817,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE02817,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE02817,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE02817,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE02817,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE02817,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE02817,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE02817,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE02817,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE02817,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE02817,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE02817,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE02817,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE02817,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE02817,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE02817,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE02817,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE02817,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE02817,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE02817,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE02817,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE02817,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE02817,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE02817,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE02817,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE02817,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE02817,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE02817,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE02817,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE02817,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE02817,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE02817,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE02817,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE02817,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE02817,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE02817,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE02817,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE02817,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE02817,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE02817,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE02817,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE02817,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE02817,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE02817,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE02817,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE02817,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE02817,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE02817,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE02817,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE02817,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE02817,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE02817,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE02817,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE02817,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE02817,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE02817,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE02817,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE02817,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE02817,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE02817,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE02817,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE02817,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE02817,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE02817,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE02817,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE02817,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE02817,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE02817,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE02817,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE02817,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE02817,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE02817,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE02817,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE02817,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE02817,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE02817,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE02817,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE02817,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE02817,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE02817,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE02817,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE02817,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE02817,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE02817,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE02817,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE02817,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE02817,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE02817,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE02817,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE02817,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE02817,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE02817,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE02817,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE02817,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE02817,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE02817,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE02817,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE02817,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE02817,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE02817,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE02817,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE02817,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE02817,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE02817,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE02817,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE02817,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE02817,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE02817,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE02817,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE02817,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE02817,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE02817,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE02817,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE02817,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE02817,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE02817,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE02817,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE02817,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE02817,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE02817,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE02817,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE02817,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE02817,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE02817,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE02817,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE02817,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE02817,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE02817,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE02817,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE02817,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE02817,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE02817,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE02817,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE02817,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE02817,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE02817,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE02817,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE02817,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE02817,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE02817,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE02817,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE02817,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE02817,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE02817,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE02817,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE02817,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE02817,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE02817,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE02817,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE02817,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE02817,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE02817,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE02817,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE02817,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE02817,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE02817,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE02817,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE02817,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE02817,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE02817,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE02817,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE02817,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE02817,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE02817,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE02817,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE02817,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE02817,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE02817,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE02817,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE02817,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE02817,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE02817,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE02817,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE02817,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE02817,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE02817,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE02817,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE02817,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE02817,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE02817,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE02817,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE02817,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE02817,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE02817,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE02817,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE02817,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE02817,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE02817,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE02817,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE02817,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE02817,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE02817,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE02817,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE02817,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE02817,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE02817,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE02817,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE02817,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE02817,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE02817,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE02817,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE02817,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE02817,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE02817,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE02817,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE02817,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE02817,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE02817,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE02817,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE02817,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE02817,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE02817,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE02817,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE02817,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE02817,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE02817,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE02817,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE02817,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE02817,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE02817,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE02817,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE02817,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE02817,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE02817,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE02817,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE02817,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE02817,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE02817,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE02817,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE02817,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE02817,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE02817,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE02817,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE02817,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE02817,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE02817,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE02817,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE02817,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE02817,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE02817,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE02817,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE02817,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE02817,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE02817,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE02817,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE02817,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE02817,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE02817,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE02817,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE02817,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE02817,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE02817,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE02817,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE02817,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE02817,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE02817,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE02817,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE02817,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE02817,46.30769,11.118905,336
SHAPE02817,46.307716,11.118954,337
SHAPE02817,46.30772,11.118986,338
SHAPE02817,46.30778,11.119185,339
SHAPE02817,46.307877,11.11942,340
SHAPE02817,46.30791,11.119465,341
SHAPE02817,46.307983,11.119569,342
SHAPE02817,46.308132,11.119853,343
SHAPE02817,46.30814,11.119905,344
SHAPE02817,46.308155,11.119967,345
SHAPE02817,46.308155,11.120023,346
SHAPE02817,46.308105,11.120393,347
SHAPE02817,46.308098,11.120632,348
SHAPE02817,46.308094,11.120717,349
SHAPE02817,46.30808,11.120939,350
SHAPE02817,46.307926,11.121205,351
SHAPE02817,46.307884,11.121278,352
SHAPE02817,46.30785,11.121457,353
SHAPE02820,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE02820,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE02820,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE02820,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE02820,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE02820,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE02820,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE02820,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE02820,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE02820,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE02820,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE02820,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE02820,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE02820,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE02820,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE02820,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE02820,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE02820,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE02820,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE02820,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE02820,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE02820,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE02820,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE02820,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE02820,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE02820,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE02820,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE02820,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE02820,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE02820,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE02820,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE02820,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE02820,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE02820,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE02820,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE02820,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE02820,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE02820,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE02820,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE02820,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE02820,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE02820,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE02820,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE02820,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE02820,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE02820,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE02820,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE02820,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE02820,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE02820,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE02820,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE02820,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE02820,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE02820,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE02820,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE02820,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE02820,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE02820,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE02820,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE02820,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE02820,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE02820,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE02820,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE02820,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE02820,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE02820,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE02820,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE02820,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE02820,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE02820,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE02820,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE02820,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE02820,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE02820,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE02820,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE02820,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE02820,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE02820,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE02820,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE02820,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE02820,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE02820,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE02820,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE02820,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE02820,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE02820,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE02820,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE02820,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE02820,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE02820,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE02820,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE02820,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE02820,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE02820,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE02820,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE02820,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE02820,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE02820,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE02820,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE02820,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE02820,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE02820,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE02820,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE02820,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE02820,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE02820,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE02820,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE02820,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE02820,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE02820,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE02820,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE02820,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE02820,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE02820,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE02820,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE02820,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE02820,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE02820,46.061512,11.237139,118
SHAPE02820,46.06134,11.237222,119
SHAPE02820,46.061268,11.237228,120
SHAPE02820,46.061268,11.237228,121
SHAPE02820,46.06119,11.237236,122
SHAPE02820,46.060837,11.237235,123
SHAPE02820,46.06057,11.237233,124
SHAPE02820,46.059723,11.237227,125
SHAPE02820,46.058964,11.23721,126
SHAPE02820,46.05864,11.237212,127
SHAPE02820,46.0578,11.237219,128
SHAPE02820,46.057674,11.237181,129
SHAPE02820,46.057674,11.237181,130
SHAPE02820,46.05754,11.237141,131
SHAPE02820,46.05744,11.237107,132
SHAPE02820,46.057407,11.237048,133
SHAPE02820,46.05735,11.237004,134
SHAPE02820,46.057186,11.236938,135
SHAPE02820,46.057102,11.236905,136
SHAPE02820,46.057068,11.236878,137
SHAPE02820,46.05702,11.23683,138
SHAPE02820,46.056973,11.236797,139
SHAPE02820,46.056896,11.236761,140
SHAPE02820,46.056725,11.236714,141
SHAPE02820,46.056705,11.236672,142
SHAPE02820,46.056637,11.236643,143
SHAPE02820,46.05659,11.236602,144
SHAPE02820,46.05648,11.236448,145
SHAPE02820,46.056442,11.236371,146
SHAPE02820,46.056316,11.236132,147
SHAPE02820,46.0563,11.23608,148
SHAPE02820,46.056274,11.23601,149
SHAPE02820,46.0562,11.235871,150
SHAPE02820,46.056046,11.235722,151
SHAPE02820,46.055824,11.235539,152
SHAPE02820,46.055676,11.235338,153
SHAPE02820,46.055553,11.235115,154
SHAPE02820,46.05547,11.234859,155
SHAPE02820,46.055378,11.234495,156
SHAPE02820,46.055225,11.233903,157
SHAPE02820,46.055084,11.233327,158
SHAPE02820,46.055042,11.23311,159
SHAPE02820,46.055,11.232909,160
SHAPE02820,46.05496,11.232709,161
SHAPE02820,46.054924,11.232547,162
SHAPE02820,46.054913,11.232498,163
SHAPE02820,46.0549,11.232441,164
SHAPE02820,46.054775,11.232028,165
SHAPE02820,46.05425,11.230613,166
SHAPE02820,46.05425,11.230613,167
SHAPE02820,46.054207,11.230501,168
SHAPE02820,46.0537,11.229167,169
SHAPE02820,46.0533,11.228065,170
SHAPE02820,46.052856,11.226975,171
SHAPE02820,46.05281,11.226866,172
SHAPE02820,46.0527,11.226599,173
SHAPE02820,46.052677,11.226537,174
SHAPE02820,46.052456,11.225989,175
SHAPE02820,46.052353,11.225748,176
SHAPE02820,46.0523,11.22562,177
SHAPE02820,46.052288,11.225595,178
SHAPE02820,46.052177,11.225348,179
SHAPE02820,46.052128,11.225178,180
SHAPE02820,46.05211,11.224914,181
SHAPE02820,46.052124,11.224542,182
SHAPE02820,46.05213,11.224427,183
SHAPE02820,46.052105,11.224287,184
SHAPE02820,46.052055,11.224137,185
SHAPE02820,46.05199,11.224072,186
SHAPE02820,46.05181,11.224032,187
SHAPE02820,46.051704,11.224025,188
SHAPE02820,46.05162,11.224032,189
SHAPE02820,46.051517,11.224037,190
SHAPE02820,46.051403,11.22405,191
SHAPE02820,46.051292,11.22403,192
SHAPE02820,46.05123,11.223948,193
SHAPE02820,46.05119,11.223758,194
SHAPE02820,46.051136,11.223625,195
SHAPE02820,46.051105,11.223563,196
SHAPE02820,46.051098,11.223544,197
SHAPE02820,46.051098,11.223544,198
SHAPE02820,46.05104,11.223431,199
SHAPE02820,46.051003,11.223451,200
SHAPE02820,46.05067,11.223573,201
SHAPE02820,46.050526,11.223632,202
SHAPE02820,46.050434,11.223679,203
SHAPE02820,46.0503,11.223735,204
SHAPE02820,46.05019,11.223783,205
SHAPE02820,46.050144,11.223811,206
SHAPE02820,46.05006,11.224091,207
SHAPE02820,46.049976,11.224257,208
SHAPE02820,46.049812,11.224514,209
SHAPE02820,46.049637,11.224649,210
SHAPE02820,46.049316,11.224781,211
SHAPE02820,46.049126,11.224704,212
SHAPE02820,46.048912,11.224708,213
SHAPE02820,46.0485,11.224675,214
SHAPE02820,46.04789,11.22467,215
SHAPE02820,46.047626,11.224646,216
SHAPE02820,46.047367,11.224613,217
SHAPE02820,46.047184,11.224521,218
SHAPE02820,46.0471,11.224466,219
SHAPE02820,46.04694,11.22438,220
SHAPE02820,46.046745,11.224284,221
SHAPE02820,46.046642,11.224222,222
SHAPE02820,46.046524,11.224125,223
SHAPE02820,46.04641,11.224022,224
SHAPE02820,46.046276,11.223916,225
SHAPE02820,46.046066,11.223907,226
SHAPE02820,46.045834,11.223872,227
SHAPE02820,46.045628,11.223789,228
SHAPE02820,46.045338,11.223752,229
SHAPE02820,46.045258,11.223809,230
SHAPE02820,46.045193,11.223887,231
SHAPE02820,46.04486,11.224527,232
SHAPE02820,46.044666,11.224857,233
SHAPE02820,46.04455,11.225215,234
SHAPE02820,46.044426,11.225593,235
SHAPE02820,46.04433,11.22584,236
SHAPE02820,46.044292,11.225876,237
SHAPE02820,46.04427,11.225894,238
SHAPE02820,46.04424,11.22593,239
SHAPE02820,46.044174,11.226096,240
SHAPE02820,46.044094,11.226271,241
SHAPE02820,46.043938,11.226605,242
SHAPE02820,46.04384,11.226761,243
SHAPE02820,46.04365,11.227047,244
SHAPE02820,46.04365,11.227047,245
SHAPE02820,46.043358,11.2275,246
SHAPE02820,46.043083,11.227954,247
SHAPE02820,46.042866,11.22844,248
SHAPE02820,46.042774,11.228625,249
SHAPE02820,46.042522,11.229177,250
SHAPE02820,46.04241,11.229301,251
SHAPE02820,46.042164,11.229482,252
SHAPE02820,46.04208,11.229542,253
SHAPE02820,46.04208,11.229542,254
SHAPE02820,46.04207,11.229549,255
SHAPE02820,46.04184,11.229727,256
SHAPE02820,46.04192,11.229815,257
SHAPE02820,46.042965,11.230984,258
SHAPE02820,46.043095,11.23115,259
SHAPE02820,46.04439,11.232204,260
SHAPE02820,46.044666,11.232318,261
SHAPE02820,46.04498,11.23245,262
SHAPE02820,46.045345,11.232656,263
SHAPE02820,46.045628,11.232824,264
SHAPE02820,46.04649,11.233349,265
SHAPE02820,46.046776,11.233519,266
SHAPE02820,46.04749,11.233836,267
SHAPE02820,46.04809,11.234024,268
SHAPE02820,46.048485,11.234099,269
SHAPE02820,46.048996,11.234171,270
SHAPE02820,46.048996,11.234105,271
SHAPE02820,46.048992,11.233944,272
SHAPE02820,46.0489,11.233586,273
SHAPE02820,46.04883,11.233379,274
SHAPE02823,46.409348,11.137511,1
SHAPE02823,46.409275,11.137479,2
SHAPE02823,46.409172,11.137445,3
SHAPE02823,46.408882,11.137365,4
SHAPE02823,46.408863,11.137362,5
SHAPE02823,46.40855,11.137276,6
SHAPE02823,46.408413,11.137217,7
SHAPE02823,46.408302,11.137154,8
SHAPE02823,46.408268,11.137136,9
SHAPE02823,46.40811,11.137037,10
SHAPE02823,46.407948,11.136957,11
SHAPE02823,46.4079,11.136941,12
SHAPE02823,46.407837,11.136918,13
SHAPE02823,46.40771,11.136923,14
SHAPE02823,46.407475,11.136939,15
SHAPE02823,46.407284,11.136887,16
SHAPE02823,46.40722,11.136858,17
SHAPE02823,46.40722,11.136821,18
SHAPE02823,46.40721,11.136785,19
SHAPE02823,46.407196,11.136755,20
SHAPE02823,46.407173,11.136735,21
SHAPE02823,46.407146,11.136725,22
SHAPE02823,46.40712,11.136729,23
SHAPE02823,46.407097,11.136745,24
SHAPE02823,46.407085,11.136764,25
SHAPE02823,46.407074,11.136786,26
SHAPE02823,46.407066,11.136812,27
SHAPE02823,46.406876,11.136728,28
SHAPE02823,46.4067,11.136541,29
SHAPE02823,46.406284,11.136031,30
SHAPE02823,46.406143,11.135841,31
SHAPE02823,46.405888,11.135492,32
SHAPE02823,46.405815,11.135388,33
SHAPE02823,46.405815,11.135388,34
SHAPE02823,46.405556,11.135028,35
SHAPE02823,46.405224,11.134564,36
SHAPE02823,46.405205,11.13454,37
SHAPE02823,46.405197,11.134533,38
SHAPE02823,46.405006,11.134284,39
SHAPE02823,46.404926,11.134166,40
SHAPE02823,46.404766,11.133971,41
SHAPE02823,46.40457,11.133762,42
SHAPE02823,46.40411,11.133317,43
SHAPE02823,46.403015,11.132236,44
SHAPE02823,46.40293,11.132146,45
SHAPE02823,46.40293,11.132146,46
SHAPE02823,46.402855,11.131981,47
SHAPE02823,46.402817,11.131804,48
SHAPE02823,46.402813,11.131601,49
SHAPE02823,46.402836,11.131441,50
SHAPE02823,46.402878,11.131207,51
SHAPE02823,46.40294,11.130988,52
SHAPE02823,46.402966,11.130821,53
SHAPE02823,46.402966,11.130621,54
SHAPE02823,46.402935,11.13041,55
SHAPE02823,46.402874,11.130258,56
SHAPE02823,46.402794,11.130111,57
SHAPE02823,46.40268,11.129992,58
SHAPE02823,46.402355,11.129712,59
SHAPE02823,46.402187,11.129569,60
SHAPE02823,46.40121,11.128726,61
SHAPE02823,46.40118,11.128699,62
SHAPE02823,46.401154,11.128675,63
SHAPE02823,46.401154,11.128675,64
SHAPE02823,46.40087,11.128433,65
SHAPE02823,46.400486,11.128084,66
SHAPE02823,46.39999,11.12765,67
SHAPE02823,46.39982,11.127486,68
SHAPE02823,46.399784,11.127454,69
SHAPE02823,46.399555,11.127229,70
SHAPE02823,46.39932,11.126988,71
SHAPE02823,46.39932,11.126988,72
SHAPE02823,46.399265,11.126934,73
SHAPE02823,46.39897,11.126641,74
SHAPE02823,46.39839,11.126035,75
SHAPE02823,46.398266,11.125873,76
SHAPE02823,46.39814,11.125693,77
SHAPE02823,46.3978,11.125162,78
SHAPE02823,46.397293,11.124345,79
SHAPE02823,46.39726,11.124292,80
SHAPE02823,46.396847,11.123638,81
SHAPE02823,46.396366,11.122914,82
SHAPE02823,46.39592,11.122223,83
SHAPE02823,46.39588,11.12216,84
SHAPE02823,46.395695,11.121855,85
SHAPE02823,46.395657,11.121798,86
SHAPE02823,46.395607,11.121712,87
SHAPE02823,46.39553,11.121589,88
SHAPE02823,46.39542,11.121412,89
SHAPE02823,46.39536,11.121321,90
SHAPE02823,46.395275,11.12119,91
SHAPE02823,46.395096,11.120983,92
SHAPE02823,46.39502,11.120906,93
SHAPE02823,46.394802,11.120683,94
SHAPE02823,46.394768,11.120645,95
SHAPE02823,46.394707,11.12058,96
SHAPE02823,46.394707,11.12058,97
SHAPE02823,46.39457,11.120429,98
SHAPE02823,46.394485,11.120335,99
SHAPE02823,46.394394,11.120202,100
SHAPE02823,46.39434,11.120128,101
SHAPE02823,46.394295,11.12008,102
SHAPE02823,46.39422,11.120012,103
SHAPE02823,46.394035,11.119932,104
SHAPE02823,46.39392,11.119885,105
SHAPE02823,46.393784,11.119845,106
SHAPE02823,46.393677,11.11985,107
SHAPE02823,46.39366,11.119852,108
SHAPE02823,46.393635,11.119855,109
SHAPE02823,46.393604,11.119857,110
SHAPE02823,46.393566,11.119849,111
SHAPE02823,46.393524,11.119821,112
SHAPE02823,46.393482,11.119781,113
SHAPE02823,46.393433,11.119724,114
SHAPE02823,46.39337,11.119625,115
SHAPE02823,46.393257,11.119424,116
SHAPE02823,46.39317,11.119226,117
SHAPE02823,46.39314,11.119164,118
SHAPE02823,46.39307,11.119022,119
SHAPE02823,46.393055,11.118984,120
SHAPE02823,46.392937,11.118764,121
SHAPE02823,46.392796,11.118563,122
SHAPE02823,46.392673,11.118389,123
SHAPE02823,46.39261,11.118298,124
SHAPE02823,46.392494,11.118093,125
SHAPE02823,46.392475,11.118061,126
SHAPE02823,46.39243,11.117964,127
SHAPE02823,46.39229,11.117864,128
SHAPE02823,46.392178,11.117782,129
SHAPE02823,46.39185,11.117573,130
SHAPE02823,46.39166,11.117469,131
SHAPE02823,46.39166,11.117469,132
SHAPE02823,46.391476,11.117369,133
SHAPE02823,46.391205,11.117154,134
SHAPE02823,46.391174,11.117131,135
SHAPE02823,46.39102,11.117041,136
SHAPE02823,46.390865,11.116979,137
SHAPE02823,46.390137,11.116894,138
SHAPE02823,46.389812,11.116858,139
SHAPE02823,46.38871,11.116513,140
SHAPE02823,46.388523,11.116374,141
SHAPE02823,46.388344,11.116192,142
SHAPE02823,46.388214,11.116,143
SHAPE02823,46.38778,11.115031,144
SHAPE02823,46.387577,11.114761,145
SHAPE02823,46.386814,11.113728,146
SHAPE02823,46.385674,11.112079,147
SHAPE02823,46.38552,11.111858,148
SHAPE02823,46.384842,11.110874,149
SHAPE02823,46.384396,11.11015,150
SHAPE02823,46.38412,11.109646,151
SHAPE02823,46.383392,11.108823,152
SHAPE02823,46.383076,11.108419,153
SHAPE02823,46.382957,11.108269,154
SHAPE02823,46.382816,11.108126,155
SHAPE02823,46.382545,11.107809,156
SHAPE02823,46.38234,11.107659,157
SHAPE02823,46.38216,11.107564,158
SHAPE02823,46.38185,11.107435,159
SHAPE02823,46.381325,11.107326,160
SHAPE02823,46.38114,11.107288,161
SHAPE02823,46.38114,11.107288,162
SHAPE02823,46.38109,11.107277,163
SHAPE02823,46.380955,11.107246,164
SHAPE02823,46.380894,11.107233,165
SHAPE02823,46.380745,11.107169,166
SHAPE02823,46.38059,11.107055,167
SHAPE02823,46.380554,11.107025,168
SHAPE02823,46.380417,11.106913,169
SHAPE02823,46.38024,11.106771,170
SHAPE02823,46.38005,11.106604,171
SHAPE02823,46.37985,11.106476,172
SHAPE02823,46.379707,11.106399,173
SHAPE02823,46.379486,11.106324,174
SHAPE02823,46.37933,11.106226,175
SHAPE02823,46.37914,11.106115,176
SHAPE02823,46.379032,11.106096,177
SHAPE02823,46.378883,11.106104,178
SHAPE02823,46.378822,11.106101,179
SHAPE02823,46.378643,11.106092,180
SHAPE02823,46.37827,11.106055,181
SHAPE02823,46.3782,11.106041,182
SHAPE02823,46.378044,11.105989,183
SHAPE02823,46.377518,11.105817,184
SHAPE02823,46.377518,11.105817,185
SHAPE02823,46.377502,11.105811,186
SHAPE02823,46.37745,11.105799,187
SHAPE02823,46.37728,11.105761,188
SHAPE02823,46.377106,11.105705,189
SHAPE02823,46.37704,11.105681,190
SHAPE02823,46.377037,11.105659,191
SHAPE02823,46.37704,11.105553,192
SHAPE02823,46.377075,11.105391,193
SHAPE02823,46.37712,11.105262,194
SHAPE02823,46.377186,11.105008,195
SHAPE02823,46.37721,11.104845,196
SHAPE02823,46.377197,11.104513,197
SHAPE02823,46.377117,11.103791,198
SHAPE02823,46.377087,11.103509,199
SHAPE02823,46.377056,11.103287,200
SHAPE02823,46.377056,11.103098,201
SHAPE02823,46.37709,11.102923,202
SHAPE02823,46.37717,11.102757,203
SHAPE02823,46.37731,11.102566,204
SHAPE02823,46.377502,11.102364,205
SHAPE02823,46.377735,11.102077,206
SHAPE02823,46.377895,11.101853,207
SHAPE02823,46.378002,11.101622,208
SHAPE02823,46.37809,11.101359,209
SHAPE02823,46.378128,11.101224,210
SHAPE02823,46.37816,11.10111,211
SHAPE02823,46.37827,11.100872,212
SHAPE02823,46.378418,11.100559,213
SHAPE02823,46.378487,11.100418,214
SHAPE02823,46.378567,11.100152,215
SHAPE02823,46.378597,11.10001,216
SHAPE02823,46.378635,11.099611,217
SHAPE02823,46.378685,11.099319,218
SHAPE02823,46.378723,11.099196,219
SHAPE02823,46.37877,11.099123,220
SHAPE02823,46.378826,11.099077,221
SHAPE02823,46.378925,11.099049,222
SHAPE02823,46.379093,11.099026,223
SHAPE02823,46.37937,11.098989,224
SHAPE02823,46.37986,11.098956,225
SHAPE02823,46.380474,11.098886,226
SHAPE02823,46.380856,11.098848,227
SHAPE02823,46.380985,11.098804,228
SHAPE02823,46.38102,11.098738,229
SHAPE02823,46.381016,11.098664,230
SHAPE02823,46.380966,11.09862,231
SHAPE02823,46.38086,11.098566,232
SHAPE02823,46.38056,11.098497,233
SHAPE02823,46.380444,11.09841,234
SHAPE02823,46.380356,11.098283,235
SHAPE02823,46.379856,11.09783,236
SHAPE02823,46.37901,11.097235,237
SHAPE02823,46.378628,11.097059,238
SHAPE02823,46.37827,11.096972,239
SHAPE02823,46.377964,11.096872,240
SHAPE02823,46.377808,11.096828,241
SHAPE02823,46.377697,11.096782,242
SHAPE02823,46.37765,11.096741,243
SHAPE02823,46.377625,11.096688,244
SHAPE02823,46.37762,11.096641,245
SHAPE02823,46.37764,11.096595,246
SHAPE02823,46.377678,11.096572,247
SHAPE02823,46.377758,11.096563,248
SHAPE02823,46.377926,11.096561,249
SHAPE02823,46.37806,11.096539,250
SHAPE02823,46.37828,11.096448,251
SHAPE02823,46.378544,11.096377,252
SHAPE02823,46.37876,11.096349,253
SHAPE02823,46.379066,11.096346,254
SHAPE02823,46.379295,11.096405,255
SHAPE02823,46.379498,11.096387,256
SHAPE02823,46.379627,11.096326,257
SHAPE02823,46.379704,11.096244,258
SHAPE02823,46.379753,11.096187,259
SHAPE02823,46.379845,11.096087,260
SHAPE02823,46.38013,11.09573,261
SHAPE02823,46.380203,11.095639,262
SHAPE02823,46.380547,11.095336,263
SHAPE02823,46.38066,11.095252,264
SHAPE02823,46.38078,11.095039,265
SHAPE02823,46.380856,11.094811,266
SHAPE02823,46.38092,11.094435,267
SHAPE02823,46.38096,11.094423,268
SHAPE02823,46.380985,11.094383,269
SHAPE02823,46.380997,11.094338,270
SHAPE02823,46.38099,11.094289,271
SHAPE02823,46.380962,11.094247,272
SHAPE02823,46.38093,11.094231,273
SHAPE02823,46.380886,11.094245,274
SHAPE02823,46.380863,11.094283,275
SHAPE02823,46.380856,11.094347,276
SHAPE02823,46.380882,11.094414,277
SHAPE02823,46.380898,11.094421,278
SHAPE02823,46.380898,11.094421,279
SHAPE02823,46.38092,11.094435,280
SHAPE02823,46.38096,11.094423,281
SHAPE02823,46.380985,11.094383,282
SHAPE02823,46.380997,11.094338,283
SHAPE02823,46.381218,11.094398,284
SHAPE02823,46.381405,11.09446,285
SHAPE02823,46.381706,11.094595,286
SHAPE02823,46.381863,11.094583,287
SHAPE02823,46.38211,11.094523,288
SHAPE02823,46.38239,11.094482,289
SHAPE02823,46.382523,11.09447,290
SHAPE02823,46.382767,11.094449,291
SHAPE02823,46.382915,11.094492,292
SHAPE02823,46.383297,11.09464,293
SHAPE02823,46.383644,11.094792,294
SHAPE02823,46.38382,11.094897,295
SHAPE02823,46.383972,11.095016,296
SHAPE02823,46.3842,11.095247,297
SHAPE02823,46.38451,11.095528,298
SHAPE02823,46.384583,11.095526,299
SHAPE02823,46.38466,11.095476,300
SHAPE02823,46.384567,11.095005,301
SHAPE02823,46.384537,11.094848,302
SHAPE02823,46.384537,11.094848,303
SHAPE02823,46.384457,11.09441,304
SHAPE02823,46.384426,11.094115,305
SHAPE02823,46.38441,11.093827,306
SHAPE02823,46.3844,11.093454,307
SHAPE02823,46.384377,11.09332,308
SHAPE02823,46.38432,11.093181,309
SHAPE02823,46.384247,11.093082,310
SHAPE02823,46.384056,11.092933,311
SHAPE02823,46.38389,11.092809,312
SHAPE02823,46.383705,11.092688,313
SHAPE02823,46.383533,11.092578,314
SHAPE02823,46.38335,11.092505,315
SHAPE02823,46.383064,11.092429,316
SHAPE02823,46.382877,11.092364,317
SHAPE02823,46.38261,11.092213,318
SHAPE02823,46.382427,11.092111,319
SHAPE02823,46.382248,11.091991,320
SHAPE02823,46.38213,11.0919,321
SHAPE02823,46.381996,11.091785,322
SHAPE02823,46.381824,11.091588,323
SHAPE02823,46.38164,11.091381,324
SHAPE02823,46.381493,11.091168,325
SHAPE02823,46.38136,11.0909,326
SHAPE02823,46.38122,11.090606,327
SHAPE02823,46.3811,11.090375,328
SHAPE02823,46.38097,11.09021,329
SHAPE02823,46.380833,11.090075,330
SHAPE02823,46.38058,11.089893,331
SHAPE02823,46.380287,11.089696,332
SHAPE02823,46.38023,11.089664,333
SHAPE02823,46.38004,11.089536,334
SHAPE02823,46.379814,11.089418,335
SHAPE02823,46.37962,11.089348,336
SHAPE02823,46.379147,11.089178,337
SHAPE02823,46.379025,11.08915,338
SHAPE02823,46.378906,11.089092,339
SHAPE02823,46.378323,11.088799,340
SHAPE02823,46.378323,11.088799,341
SHAPE02823,46.377438,11.088357,342
SHAPE02823,46.377407,11.088345,343
SHAPE02823,46.37736,11.088328,344
SHAPE02823,46.377335,11.088316,345
SHAPE02823,46.377193,11.088289,346
SHAPE02823,46.376938,11.088297,347
SHAPE02823,46.376514,11.088326,348
SHAPE02823,46.37638,11.088297,349
SHAPE02823,46.376278,11.088214,350
SHAPE02823,46.376232,11.088127,351
SHAPE02823,46.3762,11.088007,352
SHAPE02823,46.3762,11.087853,353
SHAPE02823,46.37624,11.087692,354
SHAPE02823,46.37645,11.087103,355
SHAPE02823,46.37647,11.086977,356
SHAPE02823,46.376457,11.086844,357
SHAPE02823,46.376423,11.086723,358
SHAPE02823,46.376366,11.086635,359
SHAPE02823,46.376278,11.086591,360
SHAPE02823,46.376175,11.086598,361
SHAPE02823,46.376064,11.086641,362
SHAPE02823,46.37593,11.086748,363
SHAPE02823,46.375584,11.087056,364
SHAPE02823,46.375473,11.087147,365
SHAPE02823,46.375378,11.08718,366
SHAPE02823,46.37528,11.087175,367
SHAPE02823,46.37511,11.08712,368
SHAPE02823,46.374985,11.087104,369
SHAPE02823,46.37485,11.087127,370
SHAPE02823,46.374763,11.087161,371
SHAPE02823,46.374672,11.087226,372
SHAPE02823,46.3746,11.087335,373
SHAPE02823,46.374466,11.087679,374
SHAPE02823,46.37441,11.08779,375
SHAPE02823,46.374336,11.087856,376
SHAPE02823,46.374245,11.087874,377
SHAPE02823,46.374096,11.087815,378
SHAPE02823,46.373848,11.087605,379
SHAPE02823,46.373787,11.087563,380
SHAPE02823,46.373684,11.08749,381
SHAPE02823,46.373528,11.087336,382
SHAPE02823,46.373466,11.087216,383
SHAPE02823,46.373425,11.0871,384
SHAPE02823,46.373413,11.086981,385
SHAPE02823,46.373405,11.086862,386
SHAPE02823,46.373413,11.086689,387
SHAPE02823,46.37343,11.086514,388
SHAPE02823,46.373425,11.086387,389
SHAPE02823,46.3734,11.08628,390
SHAPE02823,46.373363,11.086195,391
SHAPE02823,46.373302,11.086109,392
SHAPE02823,46.37294,11.085773,393
SHAPE02823,46.37286,11.085683,394
SHAPE02823,46.372795,11.085576,395
SHAPE02823,46.372555,11.085046,396
SHAPE02823,46.372494,11.084952,397
SHAPE02823,46.372437,11.084908,398
SHAPE02823,46.372337,11.084884,399
SHAPE02823,46.37221,11.084905,400
SHAPE02823,46.37211,11.084952,401
SHAPE02823,46.372036,11.08502,402
SHAPE02823,46.371983,11.085108,403
SHAPE02823,46.371933,11.085255,404
SHAPE02823,46.371925,11.085429,405
SHAPE02823,46.371925,11.085594,406
SHAPE02823,46.37191,11.085741,407
SHAPE02823,46.37187,11.08585,408
SHAPE02823,46.371803,11.085948,409
SHAPE02823,46.371338,11.086574,410
SHAPE02823,46.37124,11.086696,411
SHAPE02823,46.371204,11.086731,412
SHAPE02823,46.37114,11.08676,413
SHAPE02823,46.371086,11.086752,414
SHAPE02823,46.371044,11.086725,415
SHAPE02823,46.370987,11.086626,416
SHAPE02823,46.370937,11.086492,417
SHAPE02823,46.370796,11.085632,418
SHAPE02823,46.37077,11.085568,419
SHAPE02823,46.370735,11.085524,420
SHAPE02823,46.37068,11.085515,421
SHAPE02823,46.370636,11.085535,422
SHAPE02823,46.370598,11.085585,423
SHAPE02823,46.370567,11.085683,424
SHAPE02823,46.37053,11.085861,425
SHAPE02823,46.370483,11.086018,426
SHAPE02823,46.37028,11.086475,427
SHAPE02823,46.370235,11.086549,428
SHAPE02823,46.370197,11.086596,429
SHAPE02823,46.370144,11.086625,430
SHAPE02823,46.370102,11.086608,431
SHAPE02823,46.370075,11.086556,432
SHAPE02823,46.37006,11.086496,433
SHAPE02823,46.370068,11.086412,434
SHAPE02823,46.370102,11.086315,435
SHAPE02823,46.370277,11.085985,436
SHAPE02823,46.37032,11.085837,437
SHAPE02823,46.370342,11.085708,438
SHAPE02823,46.370354,11.085532,439
SHAPE02823,46.37038,11.08534,440
SHAPE02823,46.37044,11.085185,441
SHAPE02823,46.3705,11.085115,442
SHAPE02823,46.37059,11.085085,443
SHAPE02823,46.37101,11.085133,444
SHAPE02823,46.371082,11.085125,445
SHAPE02823,46.371174,11.085085,446
SHAPE02823,46.371258,11.084979,447
SHAPE02823,46.371315,11.084827,448
SHAPE02823,46.37134,11.084653,449
SHAPE02823,46.371384,11.084133,450
SHAPE02823,46.371384,11.083938,451
SHAPE02823,46.371353,11.083745,452
SHAPE02823,46.37129,11.083548,453
SHAPE02823,46.371197,11.083393,454
SHAPE02823,46.37111,11.083278,455
SHAPE02823,46.370747,11.082801,456
SHAPE02823,46.370663,11.082687,457
SHAPE02823,46.370594,11.082559,458
SHAPE02823,46.37058,11.082506,459
SHAPE02823,46.37054,11.082384,460
SHAPE02823,46.370502,11.082187,461
SHAPE02823,46.370434,11.081757,462
SHAPE02823,46.370422,11.081697,463
SHAPE02823,46.370407,11.081621,464
SHAPE02823,46.370358,11.081473,465
SHAPE02823,46.370274,11.081314,466
SHAPE02823,46.370094,11.080993,467
SHAPE02823,46.36988,11.080596,468
SHAPE02823,46.369682,11.080258,469
SHAPE02823,46.369663,11.080223,470
SHAPE02823,46.369663,11.080223,471
SHAPE02823,46.369305,11.079566,472
SHAPE02823,46.36907,11.07914,473
SHAPE02823,46.368893,11.078836,474
SHAPE02823,46.368828,11.078719,475
SHAPE02823,46.368645,11.078449,476
SHAPE02823,46.368645,11.078449,477
SHAPE02823,46.368248,11.077858,478
SHAPE02823,46.367973,11.077401,479
SHAPE02823,46.3677,11.07696,480
SHAPE02823,46.367573,11.07677,481
SHAPE02823,46.36739,11.076476,482
SHAPE02823,46.3672,11.076173,483
SHAPE02823,46.36713,11.076066,484
SHAPE02823,46.366722,11.075355,485
SHAPE02823,46.36667,11.075273,486
SHAPE02823,46.3666,11.075171,487
SHAPE02823,46.366467,11.075005,488
SHAPE02823,46.36631,11.074851,489
SHAPE02823,46.366116,11.074647,490
SHAPE02823,46.366043,11.074568,491
SHAPE02823,46.365993,11.074515,492
SHAPE02823,46.365803,11.07432,493
SHAPE02823,46.365723,11.074227,494
SHAPE02823,46.365723,11.074227,495
SHAPE02823,46.365566,11.074041,496
SHAPE02823,46.365353,11.073699,497
SHAPE02823,46.365334,11.073668,498
SHAPE02823,46.365246,11.073519,499
SHAPE02823,46.36508,11.073712,500
SHAPE02823,46.36492,11.074016,501
SHAPE02823,46.364883,11.074151,502
SHAPE02823,46.36475,11.074675,503
SHAPE02823,46.36469,11.07481,504
SHAPE02823,46.36472,11.075097,505
SHAPE02823,46.36478,11.075748,506
SHAPE02823,46.36479,11.076049,507
SHAPE02823,46.36477,11.076259,508
SHAPE02823,46.364727,11.076482,509
SHAPE02823,46.364647,11.076796,510
SHAPE02823,46.364574,11.076966,511
SHAPE02823,46.364483,11.077046,512
SHAPE02823,46.364388,11.077109,513
SHAPE02823,46.364296,11.077151,514
SHAPE02823,46.3642,11.077171,515
SHAPE02823,46.363934,11.077169,516
SHAPE02823,46.363873,11.077163,517
SHAPE02823,46.36381,11.077138,518
SHAPE02823,46.36371,11.077046,519
SHAPE02823,46.363167,11.076012,520
SHAPE02823,46.362812,11.075405,521
SHAPE02823,46.36272,11.075287,522
SHAPE02823,46.36261,11.0752,523
SHAPE02823,46.362484,11.075139,524
SHAPE02823,46.362343,11.07509,525
SHAPE02823,46.362186,11.075042,526
SHAPE02823,46.362083,11.074986,527
SHAPE02823,46.361942,11.07489,528
SHAPE02823,46.361446,11.074383,529
SHAPE02823,46.361347,11.074299,530
SHAPE02823,46.361225,11.07424,531
SHAPE02823,46.360535,11.074051,532
SHAPE02823,46.36042,11.074021,533
SHAPE02823,46.360332,11.074,534
SHAPE02823,46.360146,11.073941,535
SHAPE02823,46.360012,11.073883,536
SHAPE02823,46.35988,11.07376,537
SHAPE02823,46.359783,11.07367,538
SHAPE02823,46.359688,11.073556,539
SHAPE02823,46.359615,11.073435,540
SHAPE02823,46.359535,11.073272,541
SHAPE02823,46.35948,11.07311,542
SHAPE02823,46.359444,11.072948,543
SHAPE02823,46.35943,11.072816,544
SHAPE02823,46.359436,11.072684,545
SHAPE02823,46.359455,11.072536,546
SHAPE02823,46.35948,11.072427,547
SHAPE02823,46.3595,11.072261,548
SHAPE02823,46.35951,11.072032,549
SHAPE02823,46.3595,11.071808,550
SHAPE02823,46.35948,11.071644,551
SHAPE02823,46.359447,11.071507,552
SHAPE02823,46.3594,11.071403,553
SHAPE02823,46.35933,11.071334,554
SHAPE02823,46.359234,11.071278,555
SHAPE02823,46.358963,11.071045,556
SHAPE02823,46.35864,11.070745,557
SHAPE02823,46.358448,11.070573,558
SHAPE02823,46.358276,11.0704,559
SHAPE02823,46.35807,11.070117,560
SHAPE02823,46.357925,11.069962,561
SHAPE02823,46.357727,11.069785,562
SHAPE02823,46.35702,11.069031,563
SHAPE02823,46.356903,11.068933,564
SHAPE02823,46.356754,11.068856,565
SHAPE02823,46.35654,11.068779,566
SHAPE02823,46.356117,11.06868,567
SHAPE02823,46.35603,11.068664,568
SHAPE02823,46.355587,11.068584,569
SHAPE02823,46.35517,11.068522,570
SHAPE02823,46.354336,11.068452,571
SHAPE02823,46.354168,11.068417,572
SHAPE02823,46.353973,11.068345,573
SHAPE02823,46.353783,11.06825,574
SHAPE02823,46.35324,11.06789,575
SHAPE02823,46.352802,11.067585,576
SHAPE02823,46.352432,11.067275,577
SHAPE02823,46.352234,11.067106,578
SHAPE02823,46.350964,11.066031,579
SHAPE02823,46.350826,11.065929,580
SHAPE02823,46.350685,11.065863,581
SHAPE02823,46.350468,11.065775,582
SHAPE02823,46.35043,11.065758,583
SHAPE02823,46.350136,11.06566,584
SHAPE02823,46.349552,11.065467,585
SHAPE02823,46.34949,11.065447,586
SHAPE02823,46.349182,11.065343,587
SHAPE02823,46.34888,11.065301,588
SHAPE02823,46.34858,11.065301,589
SHAPE02823,46.34839,11.065259,590
SHAPE02823,46.348244,11.065175,591
SHAPE02823,46.348095,11.065067,592
SHAPE02823,46.347656,11.064714,593
SHAPE02823,46.34751,11.064596,594
SHAPE02823,46.347214,11.064373,595
SHAPE02823,46.34716,11.064343,596
SHAPE02823,46.3471,11.06432,597
SHAPE02823,46.346996,11.064292,598
SHAPE02823,46.346134,11.064178,599
SHAPE02823,46.34595,11.064157,600
SHAPE02823,46.3459,11.06416,601
SHAPE02823,46.345802,11.064167,602
SHAPE02823,46.34561,11.064215,603
SHAPE02823,46.34498,11.064414,604
SHAPE02823,46.344856,11.064431,605
SHAPE02823,46.344738,11.064427,606
SHAPE02823,46.34454,11.06436,607
SHAPE02823,46.34431,11.064206,608
SHAPE02823,46.344074,11.063982,609
SHAPE02823,46.34391,11.063782,610
SHAPE02823,46.343792,11.063675,611
SHAPE02823,46.343487,11.063506,612
SHAPE02823,46.342987,11.063246,613
SHAPE02823,46.342655,11.063066,614
SHAPE02823,46.342194,11.062803,615
SHAPE02823,46.342014,11.062708,616
SHAPE02823,46.341827,11.062639,617
SHAPE02823,46.34169,11.062606,618
SHAPE02823,46.34155,11.062589,619
SHAPE02823,46.34138,11.062598,620
SHAPE02823,46.341194,11.062622,621
SHAPE02823,46.34101,11.06266,622
SHAPE02823,46.34084,11.062707,623
SHAPE02823,46.34076,11.062733,624
SHAPE02823,46.34051,11.062814,625
SHAPE02823,46.34023,11.062898,626
SHAPE02823,46.340096,11.062926,627
SHAPE02823,46.33986,11.062926,628
SHAPE02823,46.33969,11.06292,629
SHAPE02823,46.3396,11.062917,630
SHAPE02823,46.33926,11.062895,631
SHAPE02823,46.339153,11.062907,632
SHAPE02823,46.339058,11.062953,633
SHAPE02823,46.338974,11.063021,634
SHAPE02823,46.338917,11.063101,635
SHAPE02823,46.33887,11.063224,636
SHAPE02823,46.338844,11.063417,637
SHAPE02823,46.338844,11.063617,638
SHAPE02823,46.33884,11.063785,639
SHAPE02823,46.33883,11.063924,640
SHAPE02823,46.33879,11.064075,641
SHAPE02823,46.33873,11.064169,642
SHAPE02823,46.33869,11.064208,643
SHAPE02823,46.338596,11.064249,644
SHAPE02823,46.338505,11.064221,645
SHAPE02823,46.33843,11.064166,646
SHAPE02823,46.33837,11.064108,647
SHAPE02823,46.338173,11.06387,648
SHAPE02823,46.338017,11.063597,649
SHAPE02823,46.33798,11.063494,650
SHAPE02823,46.33797,11.063459,651
SHAPE02823,46.337967,11.063427,652
SHAPE02823,46.33777,11.063148,653
SHAPE02823,46.33765,11.062986,654
SHAPE02823,46.337666,11.062907,655
SHAPE02823,46.337666,11.062907,656
SHAPE02823,46.33765,11.062986,657
SHAPE02823,46.33777,11.063148,658
SHAPE02823,46.337967,11.063427,659
SHAPE02823,46.33809,11.063563,660
SHAPE02823,46.338184,11.063617,661
SHAPE02823,46.338264,11.063632,662
SHAPE02823,46.338345,11.063617,663
SHAPE02823,46.338436,11.063584,664
SHAPE02823,46.33859,11.063443,665
SHAPE02823,46.338737,11.063188,666
SHAPE02823,46.33886,11.062927,667
SHAPE02823,46.33902,11.06273,668
SHAPE02823,46.339333,11.062487,669
SHAPE02823,46.339428,11.062386,670
SHAPE02823,46.339596,11.06218,671
SHAPE02823,46.33969,11.062031,672
SHAPE02823,46.33984,11.061817,673
SHAPE02823,46.340206,11.061317,674
SHAPE02823,46.3404,11.061021,675
SHAPE02823,46.340515,11.060856,676
SHAPE02823,46.340664,11.060678,677
SHAPE02823,46.3408,11.060596,678
SHAPE02823,46.34102,11.060513,679
SHAPE02823,46.34122,11.060444,680
SHAPE02823,46.341843,11.06021,681
SHAPE02823,46.34199,11.060199,682
SHAPE02823,46.342113,11.060242,683
SHAPE02823,46.342236,11.060333,684
SHAPE02823,46.342346,11.060467,685
SHAPE02823,46.342648,11.060926,686
SHAPE02823,46.342773,11.061104,687
SHAPE02823,46.342903,11.061295,688
SHAPE02823,46.34304,11.061464,689
SHAPE02823,46.34316,11.061559,690
SHAPE02823,46.34331,11.061612,691
SHAPE02823,46.343456,11.061637,692
SHAPE02823,46.34454,11.061684,693
SHAPE02823,46.344776,11.061714,694
SHAPE02823,46.34502,11.061804,695
SHAPE02823,46.34514,11.061862,696
SHAPE02823,46.34525,11.061896,697
SHAPE02823,46.34535,11.061912,698
SHAPE02823,46.34543,11.061874,699
SHAPE02823,46.345474,11.061847,700
SHAPE02823,46.345528,11.061785,701
SHAPE02823,46.34562,11.061594,702
SHAPE02823,46.345947,11.060695,703
SHAPE02823,46.346046,11.060425,704
SHAPE02823,46.346046,11.060425,705
SHAPE02823,46.346104,11.060263,706
SHAPE02823,46.346237,11.059865,707
SHAPE02823,46.34638,11.059468,708
SHAPE02823,46.3464,11.059407,709
SHAPE02823,46.34651,11.058971,710
SHAPE02823,46.34653,11.058797,711
SHAPE02823,46.346542,11.058644,712
SHAPE02823,46.346527,11.05839,713
SHAPE02823,46.346493,11.05818,714
SHAPE02823,46.346424,11.057915,715
SHAPE02823,46.346302,11.057629,716
SHAPE02823,46.346134,11.057367,717
SHAPE02823,46.345913,11.057117,718
SHAPE02823,46.345497,11.056674,719
SHAPE02823,46.34543,11.056549,720
SHAPE02823,46.345417,11.056442,721
SHAPE02823,46.3454,11.056322,722
SHAPE02823,46.345425,11.05619,723
SHAPE02823,46.34546,11.056095,724
SHAPE02823,46.345474,11.056045,725
SHAPE02823,46.34555,11.055946,726
SHAPE02823,46.345673,11.055868,727
SHAPE02823,46.34601,11.055758,728
SHAPE02823,46.34616,11.05574,729
SHAPE02823,46.346413,11.055761,730
SHAPE02823,46.34643,11.055762,731
SHAPE02823,46.346935,11.055833,732
SHAPE02823,46.34736,11.055876,733
SHAPE02823,46.34825,11.056014,734
SHAPE02823,46.34853,11.056022,735
SHAPE02823,46.34872,11.055946,736
SHAPE02823,46.348858,11.055882,737
SHAPE02823,46.348984,11.055854,738
SHAPE02823,46.34914,11.055861,739
SHAPE02823,46.34939,11.055934,740
SHAPE02823,46.34939,11.055934,741
SHAPE02823,46.349426,11.055944,742
SHAPE02823,46.350075,11.056208,743
SHAPE02823,46.350735,11.056476,744
SHAPE02823,46.35097,11.056535,745
SHAPE02823,46.35113,11.056529,746
SHAPE02823,46.351242,11.056476,747
SHAPE02823,46.3521,11.055928,748
SHAPE02823,46.352314,11.055729,749
SHAPE02823,46.35241,11.05559,750
SHAPE02823,46.352837,11.05457,751
SHAPE02823,46.352837,11.054481,752
SHAPE02823,46.352802,11.054369,753
SHAPE02823,46.352757,11.054314,754
SHAPE02823,46.35269,11.054291,755
SHAPE02823,46.352615,11.054317,756
SHAPE02823,46.35256,11.054338,757
SHAPE02823,46.352337,11.054436,758
SHAPE02823,46.352146,11.05445,759
SHAPE02823,46.35181,11.054325,760
SHAPE02823,46.35167,11.054219,761
SHAPE02823,46.35154,11.054089,762
SHAPE02823,46.35141,11.053908,763
SHAPE02823,46.35141,11.053908,764
SHAPE02823,46.35095,11.053264,765
SHAPE02823,46.350796,11.052971,766
SHAPE02823,46.350704,11.052625,767
SHAPE02823,46.35065,11.052405,768
SHAPE02823,46.350548,11.052035,769
SHAPE02823,46.350517,11.051922,770
SHAPE02823,46.350456,11.051724,771
SHAPE02823,46.35043,11.05151,772
SHAPE02823,46.350437,11.051384,773
SHAPE02823,46.350494,11.051194,774
SHAPE02823,46.350742,11.050714,775
SHAPE02823,46.350964,11.0503,776
SHAPE02823,46.3512,11.049855,777
SHAPE02823,46.351418,11.04945,778
SHAPE02823,46.351677,11.048934,779
SHAPE02823,46.351917,11.048433,780
SHAPE02823,46.35206,11.048073,781
SHAPE02823,46.352108,11.047935,782
SHAPE02823,46.35222,11.047614,783
SHAPE02823,46.352333,11.047247,784
SHAPE02823,46.352413,11.046979,785
SHAPE02823,46.352448,11.046866,786
SHAPE02823,46.35251,11.046666,787
SHAPE02823,46.35251,11.046666,788
SHAPE02823,46.352512,11.046649,789
SHAPE02823,46.35256,11.046505,790
SHAPE02823,46.35271,11.046005,791
SHAPE02823,46.353058,11.044856,792
SHAPE02823,46.353127,11.044632,793
SHAPE02823,46.35328,11.044127,794
SHAPE02823,46.35345,11.043564,795
SHAPE02823,46.353504,11.043386,796
SHAPE02823,46.353546,11.043244,797
SHAPE02823,46.35365,11.042897,798
SHAPE02823,46.35379,11.042443,799
SHAPE02823,46.35391,11.042122,800
SHAPE02823,46.354027,11.041808,801
SHAPE02823,46.354053,11.04174,802
SHAPE02823,46.3541,11.041616,803
SHAPE02823,46.354286,11.041175,804
SHAPE02823,46.35457,11.040537,805
SHAPE02823,46.354675,11.040322,806
SHAPE02823,46.35485,11.040044,807
SHAPE02823,46.3559,11.038679,808
SHAPE02823,46.356194,11.038299,809
SHAPE02823,46.356308,11.038119,810
SHAPE02823,46.356308,11.038119,811
SHAPE02823,46.356358,11.038044,812
SHAPE02823,46.356556,11.037734,813
SHAPE02823,46.356663,11.037602,814
SHAPE02823,46.356754,11.03751,815
SHAPE02823,46.356926,11.03739,816
SHAPE02823,46.35707,11.037329,817
SHAPE02823,46.35729,11.037276,818
SHAPE02823,46.357826,11.037268,819
SHAPE02823,46.358513,11.037267,820
SHAPE02823,46.35863,11.037291,821
SHAPE02823,46.3589,11.037354,822
SHAPE02823,46.3591,11.037422,823
SHAPE02823,46.35993,11.037659,824
SHAPE02823,46.36027,11.03775,825
SHAPE02823,46.360485,11.037769,826
SHAPE02823,46.3607,11.037765,827
SHAPE02823,46.36088,11.037739,828
SHAPE02823,46.361042,11.037694,829
SHAPE02823,46.361206,11.037634,830
SHAPE02823,46.361397,11.037543,831
SHAPE02823,46.361588,11.037425,832
SHAPE02823,46.361717,11.037329,833
SHAPE02823,46.361717,11.037329,834
SHAPE02823,46.361732,11.037316,835
SHAPE02823,46.361874,11.037192,836
SHAPE02823,46.361923,11.037139,837
SHAPE02823,46.362057,11.036987,838
SHAPE02823,46.362194,11.036809,839
SHAPE02823,46.36239,11.036469,840
SHAPE02823,46.362488,11.036299,841
SHAPE02823,46.362568,11.036195,842
SHAPE02823,46.362663,11.036111,843
SHAPE02823,46.36277,11.036044,844
SHAPE02823,46.362877,11.036006,845
SHAPE02823,46.363007,11.035991,846
SHAPE02823,46.363144,11.035979,847
SHAPE02823,46.36344,11.035956,848
SHAPE02823,46.3637,11.035931,849
SHAPE02823,46.36384,11.035913,850
SHAPE02823,46.364063,11.03584,851
SHAPE02823,46.36429,11.035693,852
SHAPE02823,46.364353,11.035651,853
SHAPE02823,46.36454,11.035614,854
SHAPE02823,46.364647,11.035624,855
SHAPE02823,46.364677,11.035645,856
SHAPE02823,46.364716,11.035651,857
SHAPE02823,46.36474,11.035645,858
SHAPE02823,46.3648,11.035734,859
SHAPE02823,46.36484,11.03577,860
SHAPE02823,46.3649,11.03582,861
SHAPE02823,46.36498,11.035847,862
SHAPE02823,46.36508,11.035851,863
SHAPE02823,46.36527,11.035901,864
SHAPE02823,46.36541,11.035918,865
SHAPE02823,46.365532,11.035917,866
SHAPE02823,46.365562,11.035912,867
SHAPE02823,46.365585,11.035906,868
SHAPE02823,46.36564,11.035888,869
SHAPE02823,46.365738,11.035822,870
SHAPE02823,46.365845,11.035777,871
SHAPE02823,46.366,11.035742,872
SHAPE02823,46.36623,11.035697,873
SHAPE02823,46.366413,11.035667,874
SHAPE02823,46.36647,11.035663,875
SHAPE02823,46.36685,11.035629,876
SHAPE02823,46.36704,11.035555,877
SHAPE02823,46.367214,11.03547,878
SHAPE02823,46.36725,11.035454,879
SHAPE02823,46.367695,11.035247,880
SHAPE02823,46.367958,11.035124,881
SHAPE02823,46.368137,11.035048,882
SHAPE02823,46.368282,11.034975,883
SHAPE02823,46.368324,11.034947,884
SHAPE02823,46.368584,11.034747,885
SHAPE02827,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE02827,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE02827,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE02827,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE02827,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE02827,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE02827,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE02827,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE02827,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE02827,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE02827,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE02827,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE02827,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE02827,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE02827,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE02827,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE02827,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE02827,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE02827,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE02827,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE02827,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE02827,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE02827,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE02827,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE02827,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE02827,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE02827,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE02827,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE02827,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE02827,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE02827,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE02827,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE02827,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE02827,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE02827,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE02827,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE02827,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE02827,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE02827,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE02827,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE02827,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE02827,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE02827,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE02827,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE02827,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE02827,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE02827,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE02827,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE02827,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE02827,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE02827,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE02827,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE02827,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE02827,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE02827,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE02827,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE02827,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE02827,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE02827,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE02827,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE02827,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE02827,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE02827,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE02827,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE02827,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE02827,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE02827,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE02827,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE02827,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE02827,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE02827,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE02827,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE02827,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE02827,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE02827,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE02827,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE02827,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE02827,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE02827,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE02827,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE02827,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE02827,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE02827,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE02827,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE02827,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE02827,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE02827,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE02827,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE02827,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE02827,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE02827,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE02827,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE02827,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE02827,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE02827,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE02827,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE02827,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE02827,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE02827,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE02827,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE02827,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE02827,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE02827,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE02827,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE02827,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE02827,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE02827,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE02827,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE02827,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE02827,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE02827,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE02827,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE02827,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE02827,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE02827,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE02827,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE02827,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE02827,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE02827,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE02827,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE02827,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE02827,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE02827,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE02827,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE02827,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE02827,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE02827,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE02827,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE02827,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE02827,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE02827,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE02827,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE02827,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE02827,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE02827,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE02827,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE02827,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE02827,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE02827,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE02827,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE02827,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE02827,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE02827,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE02827,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE02827,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE02827,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE02827,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE02827,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE02827,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE02827,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE02827,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE02827,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE02827,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE02827,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE02827,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE02827,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE02827,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE02827,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE02827,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE02827,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE02827,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE02827,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE02827,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE02827,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE02827,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE02827,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE02827,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE02827,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE02827,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE02827,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE02827,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE02827,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE02827,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE02827,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE02827,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE02827,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE02827,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE02827,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE02827,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE02827,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE02827,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE02827,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE02827,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE02827,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE02827,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE02827,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE02827,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE02827,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE02827,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE02827,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE02827,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE02827,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE02827,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE02827,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE02827,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE02827,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE02827,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE02827,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE02827,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE02827,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE02827,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE02827,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE02827,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE02827,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE02827,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE02827,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE02827,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE02827,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE02827,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE02827,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE02827,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE02827,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE02827,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE02827,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE02827,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE02827,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE02827,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE02827,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE02827,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE02827,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE02827,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE02827,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE02827,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE02827,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE02827,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE02827,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE02827,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE02827,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE02827,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE02827,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE02827,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE02827,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE02827,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE02827,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE02827,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE02827,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE02827,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE02827,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE02827,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE02827,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE02827,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE02827,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE02827,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE02827,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE02827,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE02827,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE02827,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE02827,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE02827,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE02827,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE02827,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE02827,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE02827,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE02827,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE02827,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE02827,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE02827,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE02827,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE02827,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE02827,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE02827,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE02827,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE02827,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE02827,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE02827,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE02827,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE02827,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE02827,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE02827,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE02827,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE02827,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE02827,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE02827,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE02827,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE02827,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE02827,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE02827,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE02827,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE02827,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE02827,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE02827,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE02827,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE02827,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE02827,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE02827,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE02827,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE02827,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE02827,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE02827,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE02827,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE02827,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE02827,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE02827,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE02827,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE02827,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE02827,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE02827,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE02827,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE02827,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE02827,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE02827,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE02827,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE02827,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE02827,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE02827,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE02827,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE02827,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE02827,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE02827,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE02827,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE02827,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE02827,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE02827,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE02827,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE02827,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE02827,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE02827,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE02827,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE02827,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE02827,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE02827,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE02827,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE02827,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE02827,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE02827,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE02827,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE02827,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE02827,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE02827,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE02827,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE02827,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE02827,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE02827,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE02827,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE02827,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE02827,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE02827,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE02827,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE02827,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE02827,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE02827,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE02827,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE02827,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE02827,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE02827,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE02827,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE02827,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE02827,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE02827,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE02827,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE02827,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE02827,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE02827,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE02827,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE02827,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE02827,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE02827,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE02827,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE02827,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE02827,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE02827,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE02827,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE02827,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE02827,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE02827,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE02827,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE02827,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE02827,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE02827,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE02827,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE02827,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE02827,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE02827,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE02827,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE02827,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE02827,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE02827,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE02827,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE02827,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE02827,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE02827,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE02827,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE02827,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE02827,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE02827,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE02827,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE02827,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE02827,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE02827,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE02827,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE02827,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE02827,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE02827,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE02827,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE02827,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE02827,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE02827,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE02827,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE02827,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE02827,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE02827,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE02827,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE02827,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE02827,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE02827,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE02827,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE02827,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE02827,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE02827,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE02827,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE02827,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE02827,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE02827,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE02827,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE02827,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE02827,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE02827,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE02827,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE02827,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE02827,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE02827,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE02827,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE02827,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE02827,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE02827,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE02827,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE02827,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE02827,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE02827,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE02827,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE02827,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE02827,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE02827,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE02827,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE02827,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE02827,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE02827,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE02827,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE02827,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE02827,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE02827,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE02827,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE02827,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE02827,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE02827,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE02827,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE02827,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE02827,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE02827,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE02827,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE02827,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE02827,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE02827,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE02827,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE02827,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE02827,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE02827,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE02827,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE02827,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE02827,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE02827,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE02827,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE02827,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE02827,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE02827,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE02827,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE02827,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE02827,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE02827,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE02827,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE02827,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE02827,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE02827,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE02827,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE02827,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE02827,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE02827,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE02827,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE02827,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE02827,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE02827,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE02827,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE02827,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE02827,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE02827,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE02827,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE02827,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE02827,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE02827,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE02827,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE02827,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE02827,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE02827,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE02827,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE02827,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE02827,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE02827,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE02827,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE02827,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE02827,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE02827,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE02827,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE02827,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE02827,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE02827,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE02827,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE02827,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE02827,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE02827,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE02827,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE02827,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE02827,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE02827,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE02827,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE02827,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE02827,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE02827,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE02827,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE02827,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE02827,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE02827,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE02827,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE02827,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE02827,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE02827,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE02827,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE02827,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE02827,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE02827,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE02827,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE02827,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE02827,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE02827,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE02827,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE02827,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE02827,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE02827,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE02827,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE02827,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE02827,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE02827,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE02827,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE02827,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE02827,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE02827,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE02827,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE02827,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE02827,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE02827,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE02827,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE02827,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE02827,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE02827,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE02827,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE02827,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE02827,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE02827,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE02827,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE02827,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE02827,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE02827,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE02827,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE02827,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE02827,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE02827,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE02827,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE02827,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE02827,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE02827,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE02827,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE02827,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE02827,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE02827,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE02827,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE02827,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE02827,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE02827,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE02827,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE02827,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE02827,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE02827,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE02827,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE02827,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE02827,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE02827,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE02827,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE02827,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE02827,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE02827,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE02827,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE02827,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE02827,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE02827,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE02827,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE02827,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE02827,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE02827,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE02827,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE02827,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE02827,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE02827,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE02827,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE02827,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE02827,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE02827,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE02827,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE02827,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE02827,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE02827,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE02827,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE02827,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE02827,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE02827,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE02827,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE02827,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE02827,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE02827,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE02827,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE02827,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE02827,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE02827,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE02827,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE02827,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE02827,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE02827,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE02827,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE02827,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE02827,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE02827,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE02827,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE02827,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE02827,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE02827,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE02827,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE02827,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE02827,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE02827,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE02827,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE02827,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE02827,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE02827,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE02827,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE02827,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE02827,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE02827,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE02827,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE02827,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE02827,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE02827,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE02827,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE02827,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE02827,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE02827,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE02827,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE02827,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE02827,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE02827,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE02827,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE02827,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE02827,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE02827,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE02827,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE02827,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE02827,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE02827,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE02827,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE02827,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE02827,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE02827,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE02827,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE02827,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE02827,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE02827,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE02827,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE02827,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE02827,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE02827,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE02827,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE02827,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE02827,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE02827,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE02827,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE02827,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE02827,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE02827,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE02827,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE02827,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE02827,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE02827,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE02827,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE02827,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE02827,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE02827,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE02827,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE02827,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE02827,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE02827,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE02827,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE02827,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE02827,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE02827,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE02827,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE02827,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE02827,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE02827,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE02827,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE02827,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE02827,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE02827,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE02827,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE02827,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE02827,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE02827,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE02827,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE02827,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE02827,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE02827,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE02827,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE02827,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE02827,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE02827,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE02827,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE02827,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE02827,46.397266,11.124307,724
SHAPE02827,46.397266,11.124307,725
SHAPE02827,46.39726,11.124292,726
SHAPE02827,46.396847,11.123638,727
SHAPE02827,46.396366,11.122914,728
SHAPE02827,46.39592,11.122223,729
SHAPE02827,46.39588,11.12216,730
SHAPE02827,46.395695,11.121855,731
SHAPE02827,46.395657,11.121798,732
SHAPE02827,46.395607,11.121712,733
SHAPE02827,46.39553,11.121589,734
SHAPE02827,46.39542,11.121412,735
SHAPE02827,46.39536,11.121321,736
SHAPE02827,46.395275,11.12119,737
SHAPE02827,46.395096,11.120983,738
SHAPE02827,46.39502,11.120906,739
SHAPE02827,46.394802,11.120683,740
SHAPE02827,46.394768,11.120645,741
SHAPE02827,46.394707,11.12058,742
SHAPE02827,46.394707,11.12058,743
SHAPE02827,46.39457,11.120429,744
SHAPE02827,46.394485,11.120335,745
SHAPE02827,46.394394,11.120202,746
SHAPE02827,46.39434,11.120128,747
SHAPE02827,46.394295,11.12008,748
SHAPE02827,46.39422,11.120012,749
SHAPE02827,46.394035,11.119932,750
SHAPE02827,46.39392,11.119885,751
SHAPE02827,46.393784,11.119845,752
SHAPE02827,46.393677,11.11985,753
SHAPE02827,46.39366,11.119852,754
SHAPE02827,46.393635,11.119855,755
SHAPE02827,46.393604,11.119857,756
SHAPE02827,46.393566,11.119849,757
SHAPE02827,46.393524,11.119821,758
SHAPE02827,46.393482,11.119781,759
SHAPE02827,46.393433,11.119724,760
SHAPE02827,46.39337,11.119625,761
SHAPE02827,46.393257,11.119424,762
SHAPE02827,46.39317,11.119226,763
SHAPE02827,46.39314,11.119164,764
SHAPE02827,46.39307,11.119022,765
SHAPE02827,46.393055,11.118984,766
SHAPE02827,46.392937,11.118764,767
SHAPE02827,46.392796,11.118563,768
SHAPE02827,46.392673,11.118389,769
SHAPE02827,46.39261,11.118298,770
SHAPE02827,46.392494,11.118093,771
SHAPE02827,46.392475,11.118061,772
SHAPE02827,46.39243,11.117964,773
SHAPE02827,46.392372,11.117794,774
SHAPE02827,46.392284,11.117544,775
SHAPE02827,46.392197,11.117347,776
SHAPE02827,46.392094,11.117187,777
SHAPE02827,46.392,11.117064,778
SHAPE02827,46.391865,11.116931,779
SHAPE02827,46.39158,11.116677,780
SHAPE02827,46.391087,11.116256,781
SHAPE02827,46.390953,11.116137,782
SHAPE02827,46.390373,11.115632,783
SHAPE02827,46.39008,11.115366,784
SHAPE02827,46.38994,11.115226,785
SHAPE02827,46.3898,11.115058,786
SHAPE02827,46.389694,11.114882,787
SHAPE02827,46.389584,11.114677,788
SHAPE02827,46.389492,11.114422,789
SHAPE02827,46.389423,11.114183,790
SHAPE02827,46.38939,11.113934,791
SHAPE02827,46.38937,11.11356,792
SHAPE02827,46.38933,11.112051,793
SHAPE02827,46.38931,11.110502,794
SHAPE02827,46.389275,11.109309,795
SHAPE02827,46.389267,11.108922,796
SHAPE02827,46.389286,11.108528,797
SHAPE02827,46.38934,11.108112,798
SHAPE02827,46.38944,11.107692,799
SHAPE02827,46.389606,11.107231,800
SHAPE02827,46.39039,11.105375,801
SHAPE02827,46.390503,11.105099,802
SHAPE02827,46.390583,11.104832,803
SHAPE02827,46.390644,11.104489,804
SHAPE02827,46.390663,11.104085,805
SHAPE02827,46.39066,11.103289,806
SHAPE02827,46.390636,11.102958,807
SHAPE02827,46.39056,11.102617,808
SHAPE02827,46.390446,11.102335,809
SHAPE02827,46.39036,11.102153,810
SHAPE02827,46.39031,11.102055,811
SHAPE02827,46.389805,11.101311,812
SHAPE02827,46.38965,11.101065,813
SHAPE02827,46.389572,11.100912,814
SHAPE02827,46.389503,11.100729,815
SHAPE02827,46.38946,11.100485,816
SHAPE02827,46.38945,11.100255,817
SHAPE02827,46.38946,11.099929,818
SHAPE02827,46.389446,11.09972,819
SHAPE02827,46.389416,11.09956,820
SHAPE02827,46.389366,11.09933,821
SHAPE02827,46.389256,11.098951,822
SHAPE02827,46.38912,11.098622,823
SHAPE02827,46.38899,11.098398,824
SHAPE02827,46.388824,11.098197,825
SHAPE02827,46.38871,11.098112,826
SHAPE02827,46.388573,11.098042,827
SHAPE02827,46.38825,11.097928,828
SHAPE02827,46.388046,11.097875,829
SHAPE02827,46.387844,11.097834,830
SHAPE02827,46.3876,11.097751,831
SHAPE02827,46.38704,11.097457,832
SHAPE02827,46.38654,11.097158,833
SHAPE02827,46.38605,11.096835,834
SHAPE02827,46.385933,11.096741,835
SHAPE02827,46.38559,11.096459,836
SHAPE02827,46.38511,11.09613,837
SHAPE02827,46.384907,11.095967,838
SHAPE02827,46.384815,11.095869,839
SHAPE02827,46.384747,11.095762,840
SHAPE02827,46.384705,11.095662,841
SHAPE02827,46.38466,11.095476,842
SHAPE02827,46.384567,11.095005,843
SHAPE02827,46.384537,11.094848,844
SHAPE02827,46.384537,11.094848,845
SHAPE02827,46.384457,11.09441,846
SHAPE02827,46.384426,11.094115,847
SHAPE02827,46.38441,11.093827,848
SHAPE02827,46.3844,11.093454,849
SHAPE02827,46.384377,11.09332,850
SHAPE02827,46.38432,11.093181,851
SHAPE02827,46.384247,11.093082,852
SHAPE02827,46.384056,11.092933,853
SHAPE02827,46.38389,11.092809,854
SHAPE02827,46.383705,11.092688,855
SHAPE02827,46.383533,11.092578,856
SHAPE02827,46.38335,11.092505,857
SHAPE02827,46.383064,11.092429,858
SHAPE02827,46.382877,11.092364,859
SHAPE02827,46.38261,11.092213,860
SHAPE02827,46.382427,11.092111,861
SHAPE02827,46.382248,11.091991,862
SHAPE02827,46.38213,11.0919,863
SHAPE02827,46.381996,11.091785,864
SHAPE02827,46.381824,11.091588,865
SHAPE02827,46.38164,11.091381,866
SHAPE02827,46.381493,11.091168,867
SHAPE02827,46.38136,11.0909,868
SHAPE02827,46.38122,11.090606,869
SHAPE02827,46.3811,11.090375,870
SHAPE02827,46.38097,11.09021,871
SHAPE02827,46.380833,11.090075,872
SHAPE02827,46.38058,11.089893,873
SHAPE02827,46.380287,11.089696,874
SHAPE02827,46.38023,11.089664,875
SHAPE02827,46.38004,11.089536,876
SHAPE02827,46.379814,11.089418,877
SHAPE02827,46.37962,11.089348,878
SHAPE02827,46.379147,11.089178,879
SHAPE02827,46.379025,11.08915,880
SHAPE02827,46.378906,11.089092,881
SHAPE02827,46.378323,11.088799,882
SHAPE02827,46.378323,11.088799,883
SHAPE02827,46.377438,11.088357,884
SHAPE02827,46.377407,11.088345,885
SHAPE02827,46.37736,11.088328,886
SHAPE02827,46.377335,11.088316,887
SHAPE02827,46.377193,11.088289,888
SHAPE02827,46.376938,11.088297,889
SHAPE02827,46.376514,11.088326,890
SHAPE02827,46.37638,11.088297,891
SHAPE02827,46.376278,11.088214,892
SHAPE02827,46.376232,11.088127,893
SHAPE02827,46.3762,11.088007,894
SHAPE02827,46.3762,11.087853,895
SHAPE02827,46.37624,11.087692,896
SHAPE02827,46.37645,11.087103,897
SHAPE02827,46.37647,11.086977,898
SHAPE02827,46.376457,11.086844,899
SHAPE02827,46.376423,11.086723,900
SHAPE02827,46.376366,11.086635,901
SHAPE02827,46.376278,11.086591,902
SHAPE02827,46.376175,11.086598,903
SHAPE02827,46.376064,11.086641,904
SHAPE02827,46.37593,11.086748,905
SHAPE02827,46.375584,11.087056,906
SHAPE02827,46.375473,11.087147,907
SHAPE02827,46.375378,11.08718,908
SHAPE02827,46.37528,11.087175,909
SHAPE02827,46.37511,11.08712,910
SHAPE02827,46.374985,11.087104,911
SHAPE02827,46.37485,11.087127,912
SHAPE02827,46.374763,11.087161,913
SHAPE02827,46.374672,11.087226,914
SHAPE02827,46.3746,11.087335,915
SHAPE02827,46.374466,11.087679,916
SHAPE02827,46.37441,11.08779,917
SHAPE02827,46.374336,11.087856,918
SHAPE02827,46.374245,11.087874,919
SHAPE02827,46.374096,11.087815,920
SHAPE02827,46.373848,11.087605,921
SHAPE02827,46.373787,11.087563,922
SHAPE02827,46.373684,11.08749,923
SHAPE02827,46.373528,11.087336,924
SHAPE02827,46.373466,11.087216,925
SHAPE02827,46.373425,11.0871,926
SHAPE02827,46.373413,11.086981,927
SHAPE02827,46.373405,11.086862,928
SHAPE02827,46.373413,11.086689,929
SHAPE02827,46.37343,11.086514,930
SHAPE02827,46.373425,11.086387,931
SHAPE02827,46.3734,11.08628,932
SHAPE02827,46.373363,11.086195,933
SHAPE02827,46.373302,11.086109,934
SHAPE02827,46.37294,11.085773,935
SHAPE02827,46.37286,11.085683,936
SHAPE02827,46.372795,11.085576,937
SHAPE02827,46.372555,11.085046,938
SHAPE02827,46.372494,11.084952,939
SHAPE02827,46.372437,11.084908,940
SHAPE02827,46.372337,11.084884,941
SHAPE02827,46.37221,11.084905,942
SHAPE02827,46.37211,11.084952,943
SHAPE02827,46.372036,11.08502,944
SHAPE02827,46.371983,11.085108,945
SHAPE02827,46.371933,11.085255,946
SHAPE02827,46.371925,11.085429,947
SHAPE02827,46.371925,11.085594,948
SHAPE02827,46.37191,11.085741,949
SHAPE02827,46.37187,11.08585,950
SHAPE02827,46.371803,11.085948,951
SHAPE02827,46.371338,11.086574,952
SHAPE02827,46.37124,11.086696,953
SHAPE02827,46.371204,11.086731,954
SHAPE02827,46.37114,11.08676,955
SHAPE02827,46.371086,11.086752,956
SHAPE02827,46.371044,11.086725,957
SHAPE02827,46.370987,11.086626,958
SHAPE02827,46.370937,11.086492,959
SHAPE02827,46.370796,11.085632,960
SHAPE02827,46.37077,11.085568,961
SHAPE02827,46.370735,11.085524,962
SHAPE02827,46.37068,11.085515,963
SHAPE02827,46.370636,11.085535,964
SHAPE02827,46.370598,11.085585,965
SHAPE02827,46.370567,11.085683,966
SHAPE02827,46.37053,11.085861,967
SHAPE02827,46.370483,11.086018,968
SHAPE02827,46.37028,11.086475,969
SHAPE02827,46.370235,11.086549,970
SHAPE02827,46.370197,11.086596,971
SHAPE02827,46.370144,11.086625,972
SHAPE02827,46.370102,11.086608,973
SHAPE02827,46.370075,11.086556,974
SHAPE02827,46.37006,11.086496,975
SHAPE02827,46.370068,11.086412,976
SHAPE02827,46.370102,11.086315,977
SHAPE02827,46.370277,11.085985,978
SHAPE02827,46.37032,11.085837,979
SHAPE02827,46.370342,11.085708,980
SHAPE02827,46.370354,11.085532,981
SHAPE02827,46.37038,11.08534,982
SHAPE02827,46.37044,11.085185,983
SHAPE02827,46.3705,11.085115,984
SHAPE02827,46.37059,11.085085,985
SHAPE02827,46.37101,11.085133,986
SHAPE02827,46.371082,11.085125,987
SHAPE02827,46.371174,11.085085,988
SHAPE02827,46.371258,11.084979,989
SHAPE02827,46.371315,11.084827,990
SHAPE02827,46.37134,11.084653,991
SHAPE02827,46.371384,11.084133,992
SHAPE02827,46.371384,11.083938,993
SHAPE02827,46.371353,11.083745,994
SHAPE02827,46.37129,11.083548,995
SHAPE02827,46.371197,11.083393,996
SHAPE02827,46.37111,11.083278,997
SHAPE02827,46.370747,11.082801,998
SHAPE02827,46.370663,11.082687,999
SHAPE02827,46.370594,11.082559,1000
SHAPE02827,46.37058,11.082506,1001
SHAPE02827,46.37054,11.082384,1002
SHAPE02827,46.370502,11.082187,1003
SHAPE02827,46.370434,11.081757,1004
SHAPE02827,46.370422,11.081697,1005
SHAPE02827,46.370407,11.081621,1006
SHAPE02827,46.370358,11.081473,1007
SHAPE02827,46.370274,11.081314,1008
SHAPE02827,46.370094,11.080993,1009
SHAPE02827,46.36988,11.080596,1010
SHAPE02827,46.369682,11.080258,1011
SHAPE02827,46.369663,11.080223,1012
SHAPE02827,46.369663,11.080223,1013
SHAPE02827,46.369305,11.079566,1014
SHAPE02827,46.36907,11.07914,1015
SHAPE02827,46.368893,11.078836,1016
SHAPE02827,46.368828,11.078719,1017
SHAPE02827,46.368645,11.078449,1018
SHAPE02827,46.368645,11.078449,1019
SHAPE02827,46.368248,11.077858,1020
SHAPE02827,46.367973,11.077401,1021
SHAPE02827,46.3677,11.07696,1022
SHAPE02827,46.367573,11.07677,1023
SHAPE02827,46.36739,11.076476,1024
SHAPE02827,46.3672,11.076173,1025
SHAPE02827,46.36713,11.076066,1026
SHAPE02827,46.366722,11.075355,1027
SHAPE02827,46.36667,11.075273,1028
SHAPE02827,46.3666,11.075171,1029
SHAPE02827,46.366467,11.075005,1030
SHAPE02827,46.36631,11.074851,1031
SHAPE02827,46.366116,11.074647,1032
SHAPE02827,46.366043,11.074568,1033
SHAPE02827,46.365993,11.074515,1034
SHAPE02827,46.365803,11.07432,1035
SHAPE02827,46.365723,11.074227,1036
SHAPE02827,46.365723,11.074227,1037
SHAPE02827,46.365566,11.074041,1038
SHAPE02827,46.365353,11.073699,1039
SHAPE02827,46.365334,11.073668,1040
SHAPE02827,46.365246,11.073519,1041
SHAPE02827,46.36508,11.073712,1042
SHAPE02827,46.36492,11.074016,1043
SHAPE02827,46.364883,11.074151,1044
SHAPE02827,46.36475,11.074675,1045
SHAPE02827,46.36469,11.07481,1046
SHAPE02827,46.36472,11.075097,1047
SHAPE02827,46.36478,11.075748,1048
SHAPE02827,46.36479,11.076049,1049
SHAPE02827,46.36477,11.076259,1050
SHAPE02827,46.364727,11.076482,1051
SHAPE02827,46.364647,11.076796,1052
SHAPE02827,46.364574,11.076966,1053
SHAPE02827,46.364483,11.077046,1054
SHAPE02827,46.364388,11.077109,1055
SHAPE02827,46.364296,11.077151,1056
SHAPE02827,46.3642,11.077171,1057
SHAPE02827,46.363934,11.077169,1058
SHAPE02827,46.363873,11.077163,1059
SHAPE02827,46.36381,11.077138,1060
SHAPE02827,46.36371,11.077046,1061
SHAPE02827,46.363167,11.076012,1062
SHAPE02827,46.362812,11.075405,1063
SHAPE02827,46.36272,11.075287,1064
SHAPE02827,46.36261,11.0752,1065
SHAPE02827,46.362484,11.075139,1066
SHAPE02827,46.362343,11.07509,1067
SHAPE02827,46.362186,11.075042,1068
SHAPE02827,46.362083,11.074986,1069
SHAPE02827,46.361942,11.07489,1070
SHAPE02827,46.361446,11.074383,1071
SHAPE02827,46.361347,11.074299,1072
SHAPE02827,46.361225,11.07424,1073
SHAPE02827,46.360535,11.074051,1074
SHAPE02827,46.36042,11.074021,1075
SHAPE02827,46.360332,11.074,1076
SHAPE02827,46.360146,11.073941,1077
SHAPE02827,46.360012,11.073883,1078
SHAPE02827,46.35988,11.07376,1079
SHAPE02827,46.359783,11.07367,1080
SHAPE02827,46.359688,11.073556,1081
SHAPE02827,46.359615,11.073435,1082
SHAPE02827,46.359535,11.073272,1083
SHAPE02827,46.35948,11.07311,1084
SHAPE02827,46.359444,11.072948,1085
SHAPE02827,46.35943,11.072816,1086
SHAPE02827,46.359436,11.072684,1087
SHAPE02827,46.359455,11.072536,1088
SHAPE02827,46.35948,11.072427,1089
SHAPE02827,46.3595,11.072261,1090
SHAPE02827,46.35951,11.072032,1091
SHAPE02827,46.3595,11.071808,1092
SHAPE02827,46.35948,11.071644,1093
SHAPE02827,46.359447,11.071507,1094
SHAPE02827,46.3594,11.071403,1095
SHAPE02827,46.35933,11.071334,1096
SHAPE02827,46.359234,11.071278,1097
SHAPE02827,46.358963,11.071045,1098
SHAPE02827,46.35864,11.070745,1099
SHAPE02827,46.358448,11.070573,1100
SHAPE02827,46.358276,11.0704,1101
SHAPE02827,46.35807,11.070117,1102
SHAPE02827,46.357925,11.069962,1103
SHAPE02827,46.357727,11.069785,1104
SHAPE02827,46.35702,11.069031,1105
SHAPE02827,46.356903,11.068933,1106
SHAPE02827,46.356754,11.068856,1107
SHAPE02827,46.35654,11.068779,1108
SHAPE02827,46.356117,11.06868,1109
SHAPE02827,46.35603,11.068664,1110
SHAPE02827,46.355587,11.068584,1111
SHAPE02827,46.35517,11.068522,1112
SHAPE02827,46.354336,11.068452,1113
SHAPE02827,46.354168,11.068417,1114
SHAPE02827,46.353973,11.068345,1115
SHAPE02827,46.353783,11.06825,1116
SHAPE02827,46.35324,11.06789,1117
SHAPE02827,46.352802,11.067585,1118
SHAPE02827,46.352432,11.067275,1119
SHAPE02827,46.352234,11.067106,1120
SHAPE02827,46.350964,11.066031,1121
SHAPE02827,46.350826,11.065929,1122
SHAPE02827,46.350685,11.065863,1123
SHAPE02827,46.350468,11.065775,1124
SHAPE02827,46.35043,11.065758,1125
SHAPE02827,46.350136,11.06566,1126
SHAPE02827,46.349552,11.065467,1127
SHAPE02827,46.34949,11.065447,1128
SHAPE02827,46.349182,11.065343,1129
SHAPE02827,46.34888,11.065301,1130
SHAPE02827,46.34858,11.065301,1131
SHAPE02827,46.34839,11.065259,1132
SHAPE02827,46.348244,11.065175,1133
SHAPE02827,46.348095,11.065067,1134
SHAPE02827,46.347656,11.064714,1135
SHAPE02827,46.34751,11.064596,1136
SHAPE02827,46.347214,11.064373,1137
SHAPE02827,46.34716,11.064343,1138
SHAPE02827,46.3471,11.06432,1139
SHAPE02827,46.346996,11.064292,1140
SHAPE02827,46.346134,11.064178,1141
SHAPE02827,46.34595,11.064157,1142
SHAPE02827,46.3459,11.06416,1143
SHAPE02827,46.345802,11.064167,1144
SHAPE02827,46.34561,11.064215,1145
SHAPE02827,46.34498,11.064414,1146
SHAPE02827,46.344856,11.064431,1147
SHAPE02827,46.344738,11.064427,1148
SHAPE02827,46.34454,11.06436,1149
SHAPE02827,46.34431,11.064206,1150
SHAPE02827,46.344074,11.063982,1151
SHAPE02827,46.34391,11.063782,1152
SHAPE02827,46.343792,11.063675,1153
SHAPE02827,46.343487,11.063506,1154
SHAPE02827,46.342987,11.063246,1155
SHAPE02827,46.342655,11.063066,1156
SHAPE02827,46.342194,11.062803,1157
SHAPE02827,46.342014,11.062708,1158
SHAPE02827,46.341827,11.062639,1159
SHAPE02827,46.34169,11.062606,1160
SHAPE02827,46.34155,11.062589,1161
SHAPE02827,46.34138,11.062598,1162
SHAPE02827,46.341194,11.062622,1163
SHAPE02827,46.34101,11.06266,1164
SHAPE02827,46.34084,11.062707,1165
SHAPE02827,46.34076,11.062733,1166
SHAPE02827,46.34051,11.062814,1167
SHAPE02827,46.34023,11.062898,1168
SHAPE02827,46.340096,11.062926,1169
SHAPE02827,46.33986,11.062926,1170
SHAPE02827,46.33969,11.06292,1171
SHAPE02827,46.3396,11.062917,1172
SHAPE02827,46.33926,11.062895,1173
SHAPE02827,46.339153,11.062907,1174
SHAPE02827,46.339058,11.062953,1175
SHAPE02827,46.338974,11.063021,1176
SHAPE02827,46.338917,11.063101,1177
SHAPE02827,46.33887,11.063224,1178
SHAPE02827,46.338844,11.063417,1179
SHAPE02827,46.338844,11.063617,1180
SHAPE02827,46.33884,11.063785,1181
SHAPE02827,46.33883,11.063924,1182
SHAPE02827,46.33879,11.064075,1183
SHAPE02827,46.33873,11.064169,1184
SHAPE02827,46.33869,11.064208,1185
SHAPE02827,46.338596,11.064249,1186
SHAPE02827,46.338505,11.064221,1187
SHAPE02827,46.33843,11.064166,1188
SHAPE02827,46.33837,11.064108,1189
SHAPE02827,46.338173,11.06387,1190
SHAPE02827,46.338017,11.063597,1191
SHAPE02827,46.33798,11.063494,1192
SHAPE02827,46.33797,11.063459,1193
SHAPE02827,46.337967,11.063427,1194
SHAPE02827,46.33777,11.063148,1195
SHAPE02827,46.33765,11.062986,1196
SHAPE02827,46.337666,11.062907,1197
SHAPE02827,46.337666,11.062907,1198
SHAPE02827,46.33765,11.062986,1199
SHAPE02827,46.33777,11.063148,1200
SHAPE02827,46.337967,11.063427,1201
SHAPE02827,46.33809,11.063563,1202
SHAPE02827,46.338184,11.063617,1203
SHAPE02827,46.338264,11.063632,1204
SHAPE02827,46.338345,11.063617,1205
SHAPE02827,46.338436,11.063584,1206
SHAPE02827,46.33859,11.063443,1207
SHAPE02827,46.338737,11.063188,1208
SHAPE02827,46.33886,11.062927,1209
SHAPE02827,46.33902,11.06273,1210
SHAPE02827,46.339333,11.062487,1211
SHAPE02827,46.339428,11.062386,1212
SHAPE02827,46.339596,11.06218,1213
SHAPE02827,46.33969,11.062031,1214
SHAPE02827,46.33984,11.061817,1215
SHAPE02827,46.340206,11.061317,1216
SHAPE02827,46.3404,11.061021,1217
SHAPE02827,46.340515,11.060856,1218
SHAPE02827,46.340664,11.060678,1219
SHAPE02827,46.3408,11.060596,1220
SHAPE02827,46.34102,11.060513,1221
SHAPE02827,46.34122,11.060444,1222
SHAPE02827,46.341843,11.06021,1223
SHAPE02827,46.34199,11.060199,1224
SHAPE02827,46.342113,11.060242,1225
SHAPE02827,46.342236,11.060333,1226
SHAPE02827,46.342346,11.060467,1227
SHAPE02827,46.342648,11.060926,1228
SHAPE02827,46.342773,11.061104,1229
SHAPE02827,46.342903,11.061295,1230
SHAPE02827,46.34304,11.061464,1231
SHAPE02827,46.34316,11.061559,1232
SHAPE02827,46.34331,11.061612,1233
SHAPE02827,46.343456,11.061637,1234
SHAPE02827,46.34454,11.061684,1235
SHAPE02827,46.344776,11.061714,1236
SHAPE02827,46.34502,11.061804,1237
SHAPE02827,46.34514,11.061862,1238
SHAPE02827,46.34525,11.061896,1239
SHAPE02827,46.34535,11.061912,1240
SHAPE02827,46.34543,11.061874,1241
SHAPE02827,46.345474,11.061847,1242
SHAPE02827,46.345528,11.061785,1243
SHAPE02827,46.34562,11.061594,1244
SHAPE02827,46.345947,11.060695,1245
SHAPE02827,46.346046,11.060425,1246
SHAPE02827,46.346046,11.060425,1247
SHAPE02827,46.346104,11.060263,1248
SHAPE02827,46.346237,11.059865,1249
SHAPE02827,46.34638,11.059468,1250
SHAPE02827,46.3464,11.059407,1251
SHAPE02827,46.34651,11.058971,1252
SHAPE02827,46.34653,11.058797,1253
SHAPE02827,46.346542,11.058644,1254
SHAPE02827,46.346527,11.05839,1255
SHAPE02827,46.346493,11.05818,1256
SHAPE02827,46.346424,11.057915,1257
SHAPE02827,46.346302,11.057629,1258
SHAPE02827,46.346134,11.057367,1259
SHAPE02827,46.345913,11.057117,1260
SHAPE02827,46.345497,11.056674,1261
SHAPE02827,46.34543,11.056549,1262
SHAPE02827,46.345417,11.056442,1263
SHAPE02827,46.3454,11.056322,1264
SHAPE02827,46.345425,11.05619,1265
SHAPE02827,46.34546,11.056095,1266
SHAPE02827,46.345474,11.056045,1267
SHAPE02827,46.34555,11.055946,1268
SHAPE02827,46.345673,11.055868,1269
SHAPE02827,46.34601,11.055758,1270
SHAPE02827,46.34616,11.05574,1271
SHAPE02827,46.346413,11.055761,1272
SHAPE02827,46.34643,11.055762,1273
SHAPE02827,46.346935,11.055833,1274
SHAPE02827,46.34736,11.055876,1275
SHAPE02827,46.34825,11.056014,1276
SHAPE02827,46.34853,11.056022,1277
SHAPE02827,46.34872,11.055946,1278
SHAPE02827,46.348858,11.055882,1279
SHAPE02827,46.348984,11.055854,1280
SHAPE02827,46.34914,11.055861,1281
SHAPE02827,46.34939,11.055934,1282
SHAPE02827,46.34939,11.055934,1283
SHAPE02827,46.349426,11.055944,1284
SHAPE02827,46.350075,11.056208,1285
SHAPE02827,46.350735,11.056476,1286
SHAPE02827,46.35097,11.056535,1287
SHAPE02827,46.35113,11.056529,1288
SHAPE02827,46.351242,11.056476,1289
SHAPE02827,46.3521,11.055928,1290
SHAPE02827,46.352314,11.055729,1291
SHAPE02827,46.35241,11.05559,1292
SHAPE02827,46.352837,11.05457,1293
SHAPE02827,46.352837,11.054481,1294
SHAPE02827,46.352802,11.054369,1295
SHAPE02827,46.352757,11.054314,1296
SHAPE02827,46.35269,11.054291,1297
SHAPE02827,46.352615,11.054317,1298
SHAPE02827,46.35256,11.054338,1299
SHAPE02827,46.352337,11.054436,1300
SHAPE02827,46.352146,11.05445,1301
SHAPE02827,46.35181,11.054325,1302
SHAPE02827,46.35167,11.054219,1303
SHAPE02827,46.35154,11.054089,1304
SHAPE02827,46.35141,11.053908,1305
SHAPE02827,46.35141,11.053908,1306
SHAPE02827,46.35095,11.053264,1307
SHAPE02827,46.350796,11.052971,1308
SHAPE02827,46.350704,11.052625,1309
SHAPE02827,46.35065,11.052405,1310
SHAPE02827,46.350548,11.052035,1311
SHAPE02827,46.350517,11.051922,1312
SHAPE02827,46.350456,11.051724,1313
SHAPE02827,46.35043,11.05151,1314
SHAPE02827,46.350437,11.051384,1315
SHAPE02827,46.350494,11.051194,1316
SHAPE02827,46.350742,11.050714,1317
SHAPE02827,46.350964,11.0503,1318
SHAPE02827,46.3512,11.049855,1319
SHAPE02827,46.351418,11.04945,1320
SHAPE02827,46.351677,11.048934,1321
SHAPE02827,46.351917,11.048433,1322
SHAPE02827,46.35206,11.048073,1323
SHAPE02827,46.352108,11.047935,1324
SHAPE02827,46.35222,11.047614,1325
SHAPE02827,46.352333,11.047247,1326
SHAPE02827,46.352413,11.046979,1327
SHAPE02827,46.352448,11.046866,1328
SHAPE02827,46.35251,11.046666,1329
SHAPE02827,46.35251,11.046666,1330
SHAPE02827,46.352512,11.046649,1331
SHAPE02827,46.35256,11.046505,1332
SHAPE02827,46.35271,11.046005,1333
SHAPE02827,46.353058,11.044856,1334
SHAPE02827,46.353127,11.044632,1335
SHAPE02827,46.35328,11.044127,1336
SHAPE02827,46.35345,11.043564,1337
SHAPE02827,46.353504,11.043386,1338
SHAPE02827,46.353546,11.043244,1339
SHAPE02827,46.35365,11.042897,1340
SHAPE02827,46.35379,11.042443,1341
SHAPE02827,46.35391,11.042122,1342
SHAPE02827,46.354027,11.041808,1343
SHAPE02827,46.354053,11.04174,1344
SHAPE02827,46.3541,11.041616,1345
SHAPE02827,46.354286,11.041175,1346
SHAPE02827,46.35457,11.040537,1347
SHAPE02827,46.354675,11.040322,1348
SHAPE02827,46.35485,11.040044,1349
SHAPE02827,46.3559,11.038679,1350
SHAPE02827,46.356194,11.038299,1351
SHAPE02827,46.356308,11.038119,1352
SHAPE02827,46.356308,11.038119,1353
SHAPE02827,46.356358,11.038044,1354
SHAPE02827,46.356556,11.037734,1355
SHAPE02827,46.356663,11.037602,1356
SHAPE02827,46.356754,11.03751,1357
SHAPE02827,46.356926,11.03739,1358
SHAPE02827,46.35707,11.037329,1359
SHAPE02827,46.35729,11.037276,1360
SHAPE02827,46.357826,11.037268,1361
SHAPE02827,46.358513,11.037267,1362
SHAPE02827,46.35863,11.037291,1363
SHAPE02827,46.3589,11.037354,1364
SHAPE02827,46.3591,11.037422,1365
SHAPE02827,46.35993,11.037659,1366
SHAPE02827,46.36027,11.03775,1367
SHAPE02827,46.360485,11.037769,1368
SHAPE02827,46.3607,11.037765,1369
SHAPE02827,46.36088,11.037739,1370
SHAPE02827,46.361042,11.037694,1371
SHAPE02827,46.361206,11.037634,1372
SHAPE02827,46.361397,11.037543,1373
SHAPE02827,46.361588,11.037425,1374
SHAPE02827,46.361717,11.037329,1375
SHAPE02827,46.361717,11.037329,1376
SHAPE02827,46.361732,11.037316,1377
SHAPE02827,46.361874,11.037192,1378
SHAPE02827,46.361923,11.037139,1379
SHAPE02827,46.362057,11.036987,1380
SHAPE02827,46.362194,11.036809,1381
SHAPE02827,46.36239,11.036469,1382
SHAPE02827,46.362488,11.036299,1383
SHAPE02827,46.362568,11.036195,1384
SHAPE02827,46.362663,11.036111,1385
SHAPE02827,46.36277,11.036044,1386
SHAPE02827,46.362877,11.036006,1387
SHAPE02827,46.363007,11.035991,1388
SHAPE02827,46.363144,11.035979,1389
SHAPE02827,46.36344,11.035956,1390
SHAPE02827,46.3637,11.035931,1391
SHAPE02827,46.36384,11.035913,1392
SHAPE02827,46.364063,11.03584,1393
SHAPE02827,46.36429,11.035693,1394
SHAPE02827,46.364353,11.035651,1395
SHAPE02827,46.36454,11.035614,1396
SHAPE02827,46.364647,11.035624,1397
SHAPE02827,46.364677,11.035645,1398
SHAPE02827,46.364716,11.035651,1399
SHAPE02827,46.36474,11.035645,1400
SHAPE02827,46.3648,11.035734,1401
SHAPE02827,46.36484,11.03577,1402
SHAPE02827,46.3649,11.03582,1403
SHAPE02827,46.36498,11.035847,1404
SHAPE02827,46.36508,11.035851,1405
SHAPE02827,46.36527,11.035901,1406
SHAPE02827,46.36541,11.035918,1407
SHAPE02827,46.365532,11.035917,1408
SHAPE02827,46.365562,11.035912,1409
SHAPE02827,46.365585,11.035906,1410
SHAPE02827,46.36564,11.035888,1411
SHAPE02827,46.365738,11.035822,1412
SHAPE02827,46.365845,11.035777,1413
SHAPE02827,46.366,11.035742,1414
SHAPE02827,46.36623,11.035697,1415
SHAPE02827,46.366413,11.035667,1416
SHAPE02827,46.36647,11.035663,1417
SHAPE02827,46.36685,11.035629,1418
SHAPE02827,46.36704,11.035555,1419
SHAPE02827,46.367214,11.03547,1420
SHAPE02827,46.36725,11.035454,1421
SHAPE02827,46.367695,11.035247,1422
SHAPE02827,46.367958,11.035124,1423
SHAPE02827,46.368137,11.035048,1424
SHAPE02827,46.368282,11.034975,1425
SHAPE02827,46.368324,11.034947,1426
SHAPE02827,46.368584,11.034747,1427
SHAPE02830,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE02830,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE02830,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE02830,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE02830,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE02830,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE02830,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE02830,45.934044,11.22638,8
SHAPE02830,45.93391,11.226309,9
SHAPE02830,45.933735,11.226239,10
SHAPE02830,45.933514,11.226156,11
SHAPE02830,45.93334,11.226103,12
SHAPE02830,45.93326,11.226045,13
SHAPE02830,45.9332,11.225958,14
SHAPE02830,45.933136,11.225822,15
SHAPE02830,45.93312,11.22577,16
SHAPE02830,45.932945,11.225178,17
SHAPE02830,45.932873,11.225074,18
SHAPE02830,45.932743,11.224994,19
SHAPE02830,45.93259,11.224936,20
SHAPE02830,45.932278,11.2248,21
SHAPE02830,45.9322,11.224784,22
SHAPE02830,45.932137,11.224795,23
SHAPE02830,45.93207,11.224889,24
SHAPE02830,45.932026,11.22519,25
SHAPE02830,45.932003,11.225475,26
SHAPE02830,45.931984,11.225595,27
SHAPE02830,45.93196,11.22574,28
SHAPE02830,45.931942,11.225871,29
SHAPE02830,45.931877,11.225999,30
SHAPE02830,45.931824,11.226059,31
SHAPE02830,45.931774,11.226077,32
SHAPE02830,45.93173,11.226059,33
SHAPE02830,45.931644,11.225916,34
SHAPE02830,45.931614,11.225661,35
SHAPE02830,45.93157,11.225433,36
SHAPE02830,45.93145,11.225222,37
SHAPE02830,45.9313,11.225026,38
SHAPE02830,45.931095,11.224794,39
SHAPE02830,45.93095,11.22472,40
SHAPE02830,45.930748,11.224677,41
SHAPE02830,45.93054,11.22464,42
SHAPE02830,45.930454,11.224568,43
SHAPE02830,45.930416,11.224423,44
SHAPE02830,45.93047,11.224269,45
SHAPE02830,45.930588,11.224159,46
SHAPE02830,45.930794,11.224045,47
SHAPE02830,45.931,11.223913,48
SHAPE02830,45.931202,11.223792,49
SHAPE02830,45.931263,11.223735,50
SHAPE02830,45.931313,11.22366,51
SHAPE02830,45.931335,11.223529,52
SHAPE02830,45.93129,11.223465,53
SHAPE02830,45.93123,11.223436,54
SHAPE02830,45.931145,11.223437,55
SHAPE02830,45.931065,11.223462,56
SHAPE02830,45.93087,11.223509,57
SHAPE02830,45.930702,11.223543,58
SHAPE02830,45.930527,11.223563,59
SHAPE02830,45.93037,11.223523,60
SHAPE02830,45.93025,11.223328,61
SHAPE02830,45.93015,11.223123,62
SHAPE02830,45.929955,11.222634,63
SHAPE02830,45.92978,11.222123,64
SHAPE02830,45.929615,11.221651,65
SHAPE02830,45.929504,11.221437,66
SHAPE02830,45.929462,11.221355,67
SHAPE02830,45.929314,11.221197,68
SHAPE02830,45.92926,11.221143,69
SHAPE02830,45.929134,11.221042,70
SHAPE02830,45.929134,11.221042,71
SHAPE02830,45.929058,11.220981,72
SHAPE02830,45.92882,11.220803,73
SHAPE02830,45.928623,11.220551,74
SHAPE02830,45.92855,11.220349,75
SHAPE02830,45.928497,11.220238,76
SHAPE02830,45.928448,11.220103,77
SHAPE02830,45.928333,11.219926,78
SHAPE02830,45.928093,11.219856,79
SHAPE02830,45.92768,11.219782,80
SHAPE02830,45.927284,11.219735,81
SHAPE02830,45.92695,11.219648,82
SHAPE02830,45.926704,11.219426,83
SHAPE02830,45.926495,11.219206,84
SHAPE02830,45.926323,11.21908,85
SHAPE02830,45.926052,11.21909,86
SHAPE02830,45.925865,11.219072,87
SHAPE02830,45.925602,11.218967,88
SHAPE02830,45.92528,11.218739,89
SHAPE02830,45.925026,11.21857,90
SHAPE02830,45.9248,11.218449,91
SHAPE02830,45.924683,11.2183,92
SHAPE02830,45.92465,11.218104,93
SHAPE02830,45.924625,11.217831,94
SHAPE02830,45.92458,11.217592,95
SHAPE02830,45.924458,11.217259,96
SHAPE02830,45.92433,11.217053,97
SHAPE02830,45.92417,11.216866,98
SHAPE02830,45.923973,11.216746,99
SHAPE02830,45.923794,11.216625,100
SHAPE02830,45.923676,11.216562,101
SHAPE02830,45.923626,11.216494,102
SHAPE02830,45.923603,11.216402,103
SHAPE02830,45.92364,11.21631,104
SHAPE02830,45.92371,11.216258,105
SHAPE02830,45.92375,11.216267,106
SHAPE02830,45.92375,11.216267,107
SHAPE02830,45.923794,11.216275,108
SHAPE02830,45.923897,11.216361,109
SHAPE02830,45.924,11.216471,110
SHAPE02830,45.924114,11.216516,111
SHAPE02830,45.924244,11.216534,112
SHAPE02830,45.92438,11.216574,113
SHAPE02830,45.924515,11.216648,114
SHAPE02830,45.92467,11.216769,115
SHAPE02830,45.924835,11.216918,116
SHAPE02830,45.924984,11.217066,117
SHAPE02830,45.925133,11.217214,118
SHAPE02830,45.925236,11.217241,119
SHAPE02830,45.925434,11.217593,120
SHAPE02830,45.925674,11.217647,121
SHAPE02830,45.925884,11.217633,122
SHAPE02830,45.926067,11.217425,123
SHAPE02830,45.926186,11.217207,124
SHAPE02830,45.926178,11.21702,125
SHAPE02830,45.92606,11.216931,126
SHAPE02830,45.92579,11.216966,127
SHAPE02830,45.925694,11.216906,128
SHAPE02830,45.925648,11.216617,129
SHAPE02830,45.92561,11.216089,130
SHAPE02830,45.9255,11.215457,131
SHAPE02830,45.925484,11.215381,132
SHAPE02830,45.925472,11.214964,133
SHAPE02830,45.92546,11.214886,134
SHAPE02830,45.92546,11.214886,135
SHAPE02830,45.92534,11.214129,136
SHAPE02830,45.925148,11.213613,137
SHAPE02830,45.925102,11.213259,138
SHAPE02830,45.925102,11.212863,139
SHAPE02830,45.92507,11.212315,140
SHAPE02830,45.925045,11.212134,141
SHAPE02830,45.925034,11.212051,142
SHAPE02830,45.925034,11.212051,143
SHAPE02830,45.92493,11.211194,144
SHAPE02830,45.924908,11.21104,145
SHAPE02830,45.924892,11.210862,146
SHAPE02830,45.92494,11.210389,147
SHAPE02830,45.924923,11.210165,148
SHAPE02830,45.924854,11.209936,149
SHAPE02830,45.924812,11.209731,150
SHAPE02830,45.92475,11.20945,151
SHAPE02830,45.924713,11.209327,152
SHAPE02830,45.92467,11.209079,153
SHAPE02830,45.924667,11.208885,154
SHAPE02830,45.924587,11.208732,155
SHAPE02830,45.92447,11.208689,156
SHAPE02830,45.92429,11.208673,157
SHAPE02830,45.9241,11.208686,158
SHAPE02830,45.923977,11.208666,159
SHAPE02830,45.923862,11.208613,160
SHAPE02830,45.923775,11.208515,161
SHAPE02830,45.923664,11.208276,162
SHAPE02830,45.923595,11.208126,163
SHAPE02830,45.923515,11.208044,164
SHAPE02830,45.92341,11.208045,165
SHAPE02830,45.923336,11.20812,166
SHAPE02830,45.92321,11.208503,167
SHAPE02830,45.923134,11.208644,168
SHAPE02830,45.923023,11.208728,169
SHAPE02830,45.922905,11.208729,170
SHAPE02830,45.922768,11.208658,171
SHAPE02830,45.922226,11.207806,172
SHAPE02830,45.922077,11.207599,173
SHAPE02830,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE02830,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE02830,45.92145,11.20741,176
SHAPE02830,45.92099,11.207619,177
SHAPE02830,45.92078,11.207612,178
SHAPE02830,45.92062,11.207505,179
SHAPE02830,45.920006,11.206923,180
SHAPE02830,45.919857,11.206768,181
SHAPE02830,45.91973,11.2066,182
SHAPE02830,45.919624,11.206406,183
SHAPE02830,45.91955,11.206249,184
SHAPE02830,45.91945,11.20599,185
SHAPE02830,45.91945,11.20599,186
SHAPE02830,45.919445,11.205978,187
SHAPE02830,45.919003,11.204699,188
SHAPE02830,45.918766,11.204001,189
SHAPE02830,45.91824,11.202269,190
SHAPE02830,45.918106,11.201816,191
SHAPE02830,45.918064,11.201472,192
SHAPE02830,45.91813,11.201097,193
SHAPE02830,45.918255,11.200804,194
SHAPE02830,45.918434,11.200426,195
SHAPE02830,45.918625,11.19986,196
SHAPE02830,45.918793,11.199274,197
SHAPE02830,45.918938,11.198622,198
SHAPE02830,45.918957,11.198503,199
SHAPE02830,45.918995,11.198403,200
SHAPE02830,45.918995,11.198403,201
SHAPE02830,45.918957,11.198503,202
SHAPE02830,45.919132,11.197322,203
SHAPE02830,45.91923,11.196678,204
SHAPE02830,45.91928,11.196411,205
SHAPE02830,45.919373,11.196083,206
SHAPE02830,45.91954,11.195451,207
SHAPE02830,45.919647,11.195093,208
SHAPE02830,45.919735,11.194906,209
SHAPE02830,45.91994,11.194546,210
SHAPE02830,45.920044,11.194364,211
SHAPE02830,45.920135,11.194206,212
SHAPE02830,45.920216,11.194056,213
SHAPE02830,45.920296,11.193902,214
SHAPE02830,45.920376,11.193748,215
SHAPE02830,45.92045,11.193591,216
SHAPE02830,45.920532,11.193421,217
SHAPE02830,45.920597,11.193241,218
SHAPE02830,45.920597,11.193241,219
SHAPE02830,45.920635,11.193133,220
SHAPE02830,45.92076,11.1928,221
SHAPE02830,45.920815,11.192651,222
SHAPE02830,45.920856,11.192533,223
SHAPE02830,45.920902,11.192381,224
SHAPE02830,45.92102,11.191979,225
SHAPE02830,45.9211,11.191666,226
SHAPE02830,45.92114,11.191483,227
SHAPE02830,45.92114,11.19128,228
SHAPE02830,45.921093,11.191045,229
SHAPE02830,45.92103,11.190853,230
SHAPE02830,45.920906,11.190502,231
SHAPE02830,45.92088,11.190413,232
SHAPE02830,45.920868,11.190384,233
SHAPE02830,45.920826,11.19026,234
SHAPE02830,45.920795,11.190167,235
SHAPE02830,45.92076,11.190035,236
SHAPE02830,45.920677,11.189825,237
SHAPE02830,45.92058,11.189587,238
SHAPE02830,45.920464,11.189276,239
SHAPE02830,45.920387,11.189085,240
SHAPE02830,45.920376,11.189054,241
SHAPE02830,45.920376,11.189054,242
SHAPE02830,45.920315,11.18886,243
SHAPE02830,45.92026,11.18871,244
SHAPE02830,45.92024,11.188571,245
SHAPE02830,45.920204,11.188215,246
SHAPE02830,45.92013,11.187757,247
SHAPE02830,45.920124,11.187719,248
SHAPE02830,45.92007,11.187442,249
SHAPE02830,45.92002,11.187322,250
SHAPE02830,45.91991,11.187106,251
SHAPE02830,45.91968,11.186829,252
SHAPE02830,45.919468,11.186598,253
SHAPE02830,45.91933,11.186472,254
SHAPE02830,45.91917,11.18637,255
SHAPE02830,45.919064,11.186324,256
SHAPE02830,45.918926,11.186298,257
SHAPE02830,45.918774,11.186262,258
SHAPE02830,45.918728,11.186241,259
SHAPE02830,45.918728,11.186241,260
SHAPE02830,45.918774,11.186262,261
SHAPE02830,45.916874,11.186312,262
SHAPE02830,45.916763,11.18633,263
SHAPE02830,45.91643,11.186339,264
SHAPE02830,45.916252,11.186321,265
SHAPE02830,45.916073,11.186247,266
SHAPE02830,45.915924,11.186152,267
SHAPE02830,45.915646,11.185936,268
SHAPE02830,45.915504,11.185819,269
SHAPE02830,45.915268,11.185594,270
SHAPE02830,45.91501,11.185336,271
SHAPE02830,45.91487,11.185184,272
SHAPE02830,45.91478,11.185071,273
SHAPE02830,45.914707,11.184974,274
SHAPE02830,45.91466,11.184909,275
SHAPE02830,45.914616,11.184836,276
SHAPE02830,45.914555,11.184728,277
SHAPE02830,45.91449,11.184594,278
SHAPE02830,45.914448,11.184474,279
SHAPE02830,45.91441,11.184333,280
SHAPE02830,45.914368,11.18417,281
SHAPE02830,45.914375,11.184135,282
SHAPE02830,45.914375,11.184107,283
SHAPE02830,45.914375,11.184082,284
SHAPE02830,45.914364,11.184032,285
SHAPE02830,45.91434,11.18399,286
SHAPE02830,45.91431,11.183962,287
SHAPE02830,45.914295,11.183957,288
SHAPE02830,45.914272,11.183949,289
SHAPE02830,45.914253,11.183951,290
SHAPE02830,45.914185,11.183867,291
SHAPE02830,45.91409,11.183708,292
SHAPE02830,45.914032,11.18355,293
SHAPE02830,45.913963,11.183374,294
SHAPE02830,45.913963,11.183374,295
SHAPE02830,45.91389,11.18319,296
SHAPE02830,45.91371,11.182745,297
SHAPE02830,45.913555,11.182377,298
SHAPE02830,45.913406,11.182068,299
SHAPE02830,45.913227,11.181735,300
SHAPE02830,45.91308,11.181428,301
SHAPE02830,45.91294,11.181138,302
SHAPE02830,45.912792,11.180842,303
SHAPE02830,45.91275,11.180713,304
SHAPE02830,45.912716,11.180564,305
SHAPE02830,45.912685,11.18043,306
SHAPE02830,45.91266,11.180287,307
SHAPE02830,45.91264,11.180122,308
SHAPE02830,45.91263,11.179968,309
SHAPE02830,45.91262,11.179855,310
SHAPE02830,45.91262,11.179747,311
SHAPE02830,45.91263,11.179603,312
SHAPE02830,45.91264,11.179433,313
SHAPE02830,45.912655,11.17931,314
SHAPE02830,45.912674,11.179224,315
SHAPE02830,45.912724,11.17905,316
SHAPE02830,45.912743,11.178946,317
SHAPE02830,45.912758,11.178843,318
SHAPE02830,45.91277,11.178655,319
SHAPE02830,45.912804,11.178632,320
SHAPE02830,45.91283,11.1786,321
SHAPE02830,45.912853,11.17856,322
SHAPE02830,45.912872,11.178514,323
SHAPE02830,45.91288,11.178465,324
SHAPE02830,45.912884,11.178412,325
SHAPE02830,45.912876,11.178361,326
SHAPE02830,45.91302,11.178267,327
SHAPE02830,45.91312,11.178198,328
SHAPE02830,45.91312,11.178198,329
SHAPE02830,45.91302,11.178267,330
SHAPE02830,45.912876,11.178361,331
SHAPE02830,45.91287,11.178322,332
SHAPE02830,45.912853,11.178285,333
SHAPE02830,45.912834,11.178253,334
SHAPE02830,45.91281,11.178226,335
SHAPE02830,45.912785,11.178205,336
SHAPE02830,45.912758,11.17819,337
SHAPE02830,45.912792,11.178095,338
SHAPE02830,45.912884,11.177961,339
SHAPE02830,45.912907,11.177906,340
SHAPE02830,45.91292,11.17785,341
SHAPE02830,45.912956,11.177675,342
SHAPE02830,45.913017,11.177323,343
SHAPE02830,45.913094,11.176934,344
SHAPE02830,45.913147,11.176578,345
SHAPE02830,45.913197,11.176311,346
SHAPE02830,45.91326,11.176038,347
SHAPE02830,45.91331,11.175726,348
SHAPE02830,45.913364,11.175403,349
SHAPE02830,45.913383,11.174986,350
SHAPE02830,45.913406,11.174565,351
SHAPE02830,45.91343,11.174074,352
SHAPE02830,45.913445,11.173607,353
SHAPE02830,45.913445,11.173607,354
SHAPE02830,45.91345,11.173525,355
SHAPE02830,45.913456,11.173408,356
SHAPE02830,45.913475,11.173007,357
SHAPE02830,45.91349,11.172659,358
SHAPE02830,45.913498,11.172407,359
SHAPE02830,45.913517,11.172157,360
SHAPE02830,45.913548,11.171912,361
SHAPE02830,45.91359,11.171656,362
SHAPE02830,45.913593,11.171627,363
SHAPE02830,45.913612,11.171543,364
SHAPE02830,45.913666,11.171172,365
SHAPE02830,45.913708,11.170936,366
SHAPE02830,45.91377,11.170608,367
SHAPE02830,45.913773,11.170593,368
SHAPE02830,45.913807,11.170342,369
SHAPE02830,45.91383,11.170192,370
SHAPE02831,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE02831,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE02831,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE02831,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE02831,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE02831,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE02831,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE02831,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE02831,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE02831,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE02831,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE02831,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE02831,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE02831,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE02831,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE02831,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE02831,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE02831,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE02831,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE02831,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE02831,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE02831,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE02831,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE02831,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE02831,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE02831,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE02831,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE02831,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE02831,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE02831,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE02831,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE02831,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE02831,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE02831,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE02831,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE02831,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE02831,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE02831,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE02831,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE02831,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE02831,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE02831,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE02831,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE02831,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE02831,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE02831,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE02831,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE02831,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE02831,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE02831,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE02831,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE02831,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE02831,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE02831,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE02831,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE02831,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE02831,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE02831,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE02831,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE02831,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE02831,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE02831,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE02831,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE02831,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE02831,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE02831,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE02831,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE02831,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE02831,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE02831,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE02831,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE02831,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE02831,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE02831,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE02831,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE02831,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE02831,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE02831,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE02831,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE02831,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE02831,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE02831,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE02831,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE02831,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE02831,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE02831,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE02831,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE02831,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE02831,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE02831,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE02831,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE02831,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE02831,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE02831,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE02831,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE02831,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE02831,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE02831,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE02831,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE02831,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE02831,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE02831,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE02831,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE02831,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE02831,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE02831,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE02831,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE02831,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE02831,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE02831,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE02831,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE02831,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE02831,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE02831,45.912384,11.178493,114
SHAPE02831,45.91217,11.178763,115
SHAPE02831,45.91207,11.178832,116
SHAPE02831,45.91193,11.178888,117
SHAPE02831,45.91166,11.178755,118
SHAPE02831,45.911427,11.178755,119
SHAPE02831,45.911373,11.178808,120
SHAPE02831,45.91125,11.178925,121
SHAPE02831,45.91119,11.17907,122
SHAPE02831,45.911144,11.179216,123
SHAPE02831,45.91113,11.179362,124
SHAPE02831,45.911148,11.179511,125
SHAPE02831,45.91125,11.179812,126
SHAPE02831,45.91137,11.180211,127
SHAPE02831,45.911472,11.180631,128
SHAPE02831,45.911507,11.180798,129
SHAPE02831,45.91151,11.180937,130
SHAPE02831,45.91148,11.181026,131
SHAPE02831,45.911407,11.181083,132
SHAPE02831,45.91133,11.181107,133
SHAPE02831,45.911263,11.181073,134
SHAPE02831,45.911213,11.180986,135
SHAPE02831,45.911213,11.180986,136
SHAPE02831,45.91112,11.180816,137
SHAPE02831,45.910862,11.180327,138
SHAPE02831,45.91053,11.179802,139
SHAPE02831,45.91019,11.179029,140
SHAPE02831,45.910095,11.178908,141
SHAPE02831,45.909985,11.178834,142
SHAPE02831,45.909863,11.178809,143
SHAPE02831,45.909744,11.178855,144
SHAPE02831,45.909412,11.179066,145
SHAPE02831,45.90901,11.17928,146
SHAPE02831,45.90877,11.179409,147
SHAPE02831,45.908657,11.179455,148
SHAPE02831,45.908546,11.179459,149
SHAPE02831,45.90848,11.179358,150
SHAPE02831,45.908455,11.179226,151
SHAPE02831,45.908382,11.178834,152
SHAPE02831,45.90829,11.178644,153
SHAPE02831,45.90794,11.178411,154
SHAPE02831,45.9078,11.178347,155
SHAPE02831,45.9077,11.178316,156
SHAPE02831,45.907516,11.17831,157
SHAPE02831,45.907295,11.178319,158
SHAPE02831,45.90718,11.178278,159
SHAPE02831,45.907097,11.17819,160
SHAPE02831,45.90705,11.178082,161
SHAPE02831,45.90704,11.177974,162
SHAPE02831,45.907055,11.177846,163
SHAPE02831,45.90707,11.177719,164
SHAPE02831,45.90714,11.177433,165
SHAPE02831,45.907143,11.177311,166
SHAPE02831,45.90711,11.177111,167
SHAPE02831,45.90702,11.176874,168
SHAPE02831,45.906925,11.176435,169
SHAPE02831,45.906837,11.17595,170
SHAPE02831,45.90678,11.175777,171
SHAPE02831,45.906605,11.175485,172
SHAPE02831,45.906372,11.175092,173
SHAPE02831,45.906265,11.174663,174
SHAPE02831,45.90617,11.174374,175
SHAPE02831,45.906124,11.174135,176
SHAPE02831,45.906086,11.173821,177
SHAPE02831,45.906033,11.173635,178
SHAPE02831,45.906013,11.173585,179
SHAPE02831,45.906013,11.173585,180
SHAPE02831,45.905914,11.173342,181
SHAPE02831,45.905857,11.173205,182
SHAPE02831,45.905685,11.172596,183
SHAPE02831,45.905575,11.172292,184
SHAPE02831,45.905136,11.171301,185
SHAPE02831,45.905045,11.17094,186
SHAPE02831,45.904854,11.170013,187
SHAPE02831,45.90444,11.168797,188
SHAPE02831,45.90444,11.167727,189
SHAPE02831,45.904305,11.166509,190
SHAPE02831,45.90404,11.165307,191
SHAPE02831,45.903725,11.163848,192
SHAPE02831,45.90335,11.162071,193
SHAPE02831,45.90295,11.161239,194
SHAPE02831,45.902786,11.159522,195
SHAPE02831,45.90259,11.158149,196
SHAPE02831,45.902412,11.156535,197
SHAPE02831,45.90237,11.155419,198
SHAPE02831,45.90219,11.154647,199
SHAPE02831,45.901833,11.153943,200
SHAPE02831,45.901524,11.153731,201
SHAPE02831,45.901295,11.153574,202
SHAPE02831,45.900837,11.153571,203
SHAPE02831,45.900696,11.153585,204
SHAPE02831,45.89976,11.153675,205
SHAPE02831,45.89933,11.154059,206
SHAPE02831,45.899017,11.154331,207
SHAPE02831,45.898685,11.154362,208
SHAPE02831,45.898293,11.154353,209
SHAPE02831,45.898144,11.154452,210
SHAPE02831,45.89769,11.154955,211
SHAPE02831,45.897186,11.155179,212
SHAPE02831,45.896923,11.155252,213
SHAPE02831,45.896557,11.15537,214
SHAPE02831,45.896404,11.155524,215
SHAPE02831,45.89626,11.155678,216
SHAPE02831,45.896217,11.155704,217
SHAPE02831,45.896168,11.155743,218
SHAPE02831,45.896168,11.155743,219
SHAPE02831,45.89616,11.15575,220
SHAPE02831,45.89601,11.155865,221
SHAPE02831,45.89555,11.15611,222
SHAPE02831,45.895382,11.156206,223
SHAPE02831,45.895054,11.156268,224
SHAPE02831,45.894558,11.156191,225
SHAPE02831,45.894222,11.15631,226
SHAPE02831,45.893932,11.156455,227
SHAPE02831,45.893776,11.156466,228
SHAPE02831,45.89359,11.156329,229
SHAPE02831,45.893406,11.156151,230
SHAPE02831,45.893204,11.155925,231
SHAPE02831,45.893112,11.155713,232
SHAPE02831,45.892975,11.15552,233
SHAPE02831,45.89297,11.155516,234
SHAPE02831,45.892887,11.155456,235
SHAPE02831,45.89277,11.155405,236
SHAPE02831,45.892452,11.15538,237
SHAPE02831,45.89229,11.155309,238
SHAPE02831,45.89218,11.155229,239
SHAPE02831,45.891937,11.155039,240
SHAPE02831,45.891754,11.15484,241
SHAPE02831,45.89159,11.154535,242
SHAPE02831,45.891582,11.154528,243
SHAPE02831,45.891533,11.154448,244
SHAPE02831,45.89151,11.154417,245
SHAPE02831,45.891422,11.154318,246
SHAPE02831,45.891262,11.154185,247
SHAPE02831,45.891106,11.154155,248
SHAPE02831,45.891033,11.154144,249
SHAPE02831,45.891033,11.154144,250
SHAPE02831,45.89098,11.154136,251
SHAPE02831,45.890827,11.154088,252
SHAPE02831,45.89073,11.154038,253
SHAPE02831,45.8906,11.153914,254
SHAPE02831,45.890568,11.15389,255
SHAPE02831,45.89045,11.153783,256
SHAPE02831,45.890408,11.153743,257
SHAPE02831,45.89034,11.153666,258
SHAPE02831,45.890244,11.153555,259
SHAPE02831,45.88991,11.153175,260
SHAPE02831,45.889767,11.153001,261
SHAPE02831,45.889664,11.152932,262
SHAPE02831,45.889526,11.152904,263
SHAPE02831,45.88944,11.152901,264
SHAPE02831,45.88937,11.15292,265
SHAPE02831,45.889023,11.153103,266
SHAPE02831,45.888668,11.153293,267
SHAPE02831,45.888668,11.153293,268
SHAPE02831,45.888466,11.153401,269
SHAPE02831,45.888397,11.153437,270
SHAPE02831,45.888233,11.153507,271
SHAPE02831,45.88804,11.153596,272
SHAPE02831,45.887894,11.153576,273
SHAPE02831,45.887817,11.153543,274
SHAPE02831,45.887726,11.153458,275
SHAPE02831,45.88766,11.153358,276
SHAPE02831,45.887608,11.153226,277
SHAPE02831,45.887566,11.153118,278
SHAPE02831,45.88752,11.152984,279
SHAPE02831,45.887466,11.152825,280
SHAPE02831,45.887424,11.1527,281
SHAPE02831,45.8874,11.152611,282
SHAPE02831,45.887383,11.152503,283
SHAPE02831,45.88738,11.152416,284
SHAPE02831,45.887383,11.152299,285
SHAPE02831,45.887394,11.152186,286
SHAPE02831,45.887424,11.152089,287
SHAPE02831,45.887474,11.151971,288
SHAPE02831,45.88752,11.151895,289
SHAPE02831,45.887638,11.151711,290
SHAPE02831,45.88773,11.151562,291
SHAPE02831,45.88777,11.151467,292
SHAPE02831,45.887794,11.151406,293
SHAPE02831,45.887848,11.151236,294
SHAPE02831,45.888016,11.150657,295
SHAPE02831,45.88806,11.150509,296
SHAPE02831,45.888103,11.150325,297
SHAPE02831,45.888107,11.150216,298
SHAPE02831,45.888096,11.150093,299
SHAPE02831,45.888073,11.150001,300
SHAPE02831,45.88804,11.149899,301
SHAPE02831,45.88798,11.149809,302
SHAPE02831,45.88791,11.149727,303
SHAPE02831,45.887806,11.149645,304
SHAPE02831,45.887386,11.149311,305
SHAPE02831,45.88727,11.149212,306
SHAPE02831,45.887104,11.14908,307
SHAPE02831,45.886967,11.148968,308
SHAPE02831,45.886826,11.148849,309
SHAPE02831,45.88668,11.148735,310
SHAPE02831,45.88661,11.148683,311
SHAPE02831,45.886524,11.148643,312
SHAPE02831,45.886444,11.148621,313
SHAPE02831,45.886364,11.148613,314
SHAPE02831,45.886276,11.148617,315
SHAPE02831,45.8862,11.148635,316
SHAPE02831,45.886097,11.148664,317
SHAPE02831,45.885998,11.14869,318
SHAPE02831,45.88587,11.148699,319
SHAPE02831,45.885784,11.148673,320
SHAPE02831,45.88571,11.148643,321
SHAPE02831,45.885647,11.148595,322
SHAPE02831,45.88556,11.148509,323
SHAPE02831,45.885487,11.148426,324
SHAPE02831,45.885353,11.148291,325
SHAPE02831,45.885265,11.148191,326
SHAPE02831,45.885204,11.14808,327
SHAPE02831,45.885174,11.147994,328
SHAPE02831,45.88515,11.147891,329
SHAPE02831,45.885136,11.147779,330
SHAPE02831,45.885147,11.147641,331
SHAPE02831,45.885174,11.147508,332
SHAPE02831,45.88523,11.14739,333
SHAPE02831,45.885284,11.147277,334
SHAPE02831,45.88537,11.147121,335
SHAPE02831,45.88545,11.14696,336
SHAPE02831,45.88553,11.146821,337
SHAPE02831,45.88575,11.146365,338
SHAPE02831,45.886074,11.145716,339
SHAPE02831,45.886173,11.145525,340
SHAPE02831,45.886253,11.145358,341
SHAPE02831,45.886345,11.145158,342
SHAPE02831,45.886414,11.144982,343
SHAPE02831,45.88651,11.144746,344
SHAPE02831,45.8866,11.144508,345
SHAPE02831,45.88672,11.144219,346
SHAPE02831,45.88682,11.143955,347
SHAPE02831,45.88692,11.143708,348
SHAPE02831,45.886963,11.143578,349
SHAPE02831,45.88698,11.143472,350
SHAPE02831,45.886974,11.143391,351
SHAPE02831,45.886963,11.14332,352
SHAPE02831,45.88692,11.143229,353
SHAPE02831,45.886856,11.143131,354
SHAPE02831,45.88678,11.143039,355
SHAPE02831,45.886665,11.1429,356
SHAPE02831,45.886566,11.142797,357
SHAPE02831,45.886494,11.142713,358
SHAPE02831,45.88639,11.142603,359
SHAPE02831,45.88628,11.142517,360
SHAPE02831,45.886166,11.142433,361
SHAPE02831,45.886074,11.142372,362
SHAPE02831,45.88596,11.142322,363
SHAPE02831,45.885838,11.142293,364
SHAPE02831,45.8856,11.142226,365
SHAPE02831,45.885513,11.142187,366
SHAPE02831,45.8849,11.141791,367
SHAPE02831,45.884792,11.141715,368
SHAPE02831,45.884686,11.141626,369
SHAPE02831,45.884575,11.141514,370
SHAPE02831,45.884457,11.14138,371
SHAPE02831,45.884357,11.141258,372
SHAPE02831,45.88428,11.141126,373
SHAPE02831,45.88421,11.140984,374
SHAPE02831,45.88413,11.140723,375
SHAPE02831,45.88409,11.140542,376
SHAPE02831,45.88407,11.140386,377
SHAPE02831,45.884033,11.140093,378
SHAPE02831,45.884003,11.139838,379
SHAPE02831,45.883976,11.139597,380
SHAPE02831,45.883957,11.139368,381
SHAPE02831,45.883957,11.139115,382
SHAPE02831,45.883965,11.138937,383
SHAPE02831,45.883987,11.138713,384
SHAPE02831,45.88402,11.138512,385
SHAPE02831,45.884045,11.138327,386
SHAPE02831,45.88407,11.138158,387
SHAPE02831,45.88409,11.13791,388
SHAPE02831,45.884106,11.137606,389
SHAPE02831,45.884125,11.137238,390
SHAPE02831,45.88413,11.137042,391
SHAPE02831,45.884113,11.136805,392
SHAPE02831,45.884083,11.136414,393
SHAPE02831,45.88406,11.136121,394
SHAPE02831,45.884045,11.135928,395
SHAPE02831,45.884037,11.135821,396
SHAPE02831,45.88402,11.135713,397
SHAPE02831,45.88399,11.135555,398
SHAPE02831,45.883938,11.135394,399
SHAPE02831,45.883873,11.13524,400
SHAPE02831,45.883873,11.13524,401
SHAPE02831,45.883785,11.135021,402
SHAPE02831,45.88373,11.134899,403
SHAPE02831,45.88369,11.134767,404
SHAPE02831,45.88367,11.134635,405
SHAPE02831,45.883675,11.134507,406
SHAPE02831,45.883682,11.134414,407
SHAPE02831,45.883717,11.134285,408
SHAPE02831,45.883797,11.13413,409
SHAPE02831,45.884014,11.133692,410
SHAPE02831,45.884167,11.133374,411
SHAPE02831,45.884216,11.13324,412
SHAPE02831,45.884235,11.133133,413
SHAPE02831,45.884277,11.132803,414
SHAPE02831,45.884308,11.132639,415
SHAPE02831,45.88435,11.132536,416
SHAPE02831,45.88442,11.132417,417
SHAPE02831,45.884525,11.132259,418
SHAPE02831,45.884605,11.132126,419
SHAPE02831,45.884647,11.132005,420
SHAPE02831,45.88467,11.13187,421
SHAPE02831,45.88466,11.131658,422
SHAPE02831,45.884617,11.131488,423
SHAPE02831,45.884422,11.130958,424
SHAPE02831,45.884403,11.130761,425
SHAPE02831,45.884388,11.130557,426
SHAPE02831,45.884384,11.130398,427
SHAPE02831,45.884384,11.130207,428
SHAPE02831,45.884396,11.129922,429
SHAPE02831,45.88441,11.129759,430
SHAPE02831,45.884438,11.129526,431
SHAPE02831,45.884468,11.129301,432
SHAPE02831,45.88448,11.129212,433
SHAPE02831,45.88448,11.129212,434
SHAPE02831,45.884487,11.129154,435
SHAPE02831,45.884518,11.128952,436
SHAPE02831,45.884537,11.128781,437
SHAPE02831,45.88454,11.128657,438
SHAPE02831,45.884525,11.128508,439
SHAPE02831,45.884487,11.128368,440
SHAPE02831,45.884434,11.128169,441
SHAPE02831,45.88438,11.127965,442
SHAPE02831,45.884354,11.127781,443
SHAPE02831,45.88426,11.127253,444
SHAPE02831,45.88419,11.126852,445
SHAPE02831,45.884155,11.126675,446
SHAPE02831,45.884125,11.126558,447
SHAPE02831,45.88407,11.126416,448
SHAPE02831,45.88399,11.12624,449
SHAPE02831,45.88391,11.126048,450
SHAPE02831,45.883812,11.125797,451
SHAPE02831,45.88372,11.125555,452
SHAPE02831,45.883633,11.125331,453
SHAPE02831,45.88358,11.125175,454
SHAPE02831,45.883526,11.124968,455
SHAPE02831,45.883465,11.12472,456
SHAPE02831,45.883396,11.124426,457
SHAPE02831,45.883324,11.124099,458
SHAPE02831,45.88326,11.123753,459
SHAPE02831,45.883244,11.123686,460
SHAPE02831,45.883244,11.123686,461
SHAPE02831,45.883175,11.123407,462
SHAPE02831,45.8831,11.123096,463
SHAPE02831,45.88301,11.122786,464
SHAPE02831,45.882954,11.122525,465
SHAPE02831,45.882915,11.12233,466
SHAPE02831,45.88289,11.122164,467
SHAPE02831,45.882866,11.122005,468
SHAPE02831,45.88283,11.121808,469
SHAPE02831,45.8828,11.1217,470
SHAPE02831,45.882755,11.121603,471
SHAPE02831,45.882706,11.121518,472
SHAPE02831,45.882626,11.121431,473
SHAPE02831,45.88255,11.121367,474
SHAPE02831,45.88224,11.121155,475
SHAPE02831,45.882156,11.121082,476
SHAPE02831,45.882076,11.120997,477
SHAPE02831,45.881943,11.120795,478
SHAPE02831,45.881786,11.120578,479
SHAPE02831,45.88164,11.120352,480
SHAPE02831,45.881577,11.120218,481
SHAPE02831,45.881516,11.120144,482
SHAPE02831,45.881474,11.120109,483
SHAPE02831,45.88143,11.120103,484
SHAPE02831,45.881382,11.120119,485
SHAPE02831,45.88136,11.120171,486
SHAPE02831,45.88136,11.120248,487
SHAPE02831,45.88139,11.120324,488
SHAPE02831,45.881443,11.120401,489
SHAPE02831,45.881535,11.120527,490
SHAPE02831,45.881695,11.12076,491
SHAPE02831,45.88227,11.121576,492
SHAPE02831,45.882366,11.121723,493
SHAPE02831,45.882427,11.121867,494
SHAPE02831,45.882473,11.122027,495
SHAPE02831,45.882504,11.122214,496
SHAPE02831,45.882526,11.122475,497
SHAPE02831,45.882576,11.123031,498
SHAPE02831,45.88262,11.123559,499
SHAPE02831,45.882694,11.12448,500
SHAPE02831,45.88273,11.124785,501
SHAPE02831,45.88278,11.125138,502
SHAPE02831,45.882835,11.1256,503
SHAPE02831,45.88287,11.125863,504
SHAPE02831,45.882885,11.126071,505
SHAPE02831,45.88287,11.126247,506
SHAPE02831,45.882847,11.126442,507
SHAPE02831,45.882812,11.126663,508
SHAPE02831,45.88278,11.1269,509
SHAPE02831,45.882767,11.127028,510
SHAPE02831,45.882767,11.127202,511
SHAPE02831,45.882805,11.127573,512
SHAPE02831,45.88285,11.128034,513
SHAPE02831,45.88288,11.128364,514
SHAPE02831,45.88289,11.12851,515
SHAPE02831,45.882885,11.128694,516
SHAPE02831,45.882866,11.128855,517
SHAPE02831,45.882828,11.12903,518
SHAPE02831,45.8827,11.129592,519
SHAPE02831,45.882587,11.13009,520
SHAPE02831,45.882534,11.130338,521
SHAPE02831,45.88248,11.130584,522
SHAPE02831,45.882435,11.130742,523
SHAPE02831,45.882374,11.130871,524
SHAPE02831,45.882305,11.130975,525
SHAPE02831,45.882217,11.131105,526
SHAPE02831,45.882145,11.131262,527
SHAPE02831,45.88208,11.131442,528
SHAPE02831,45.882015,11.131645,529
SHAPE02831,45.881943,11.131885,530
SHAPE02831,45.881855,11.132079,531
SHAPE02831,45.881775,11.132189,532
SHAPE02831,45.881676,11.132304,533
SHAPE02831,45.881577,11.132431,534
SHAPE02831,45.881477,11.132587,535
SHAPE02831,45.881405,11.132751,536
SHAPE02831,45.881336,11.132977,537
SHAPE02831,45.881298,11.133213,538
SHAPE02831,45.881283,11.133444,539
SHAPE02831,45.881283,11.133638,540
SHAPE02831,45.881287,11.133961,541
SHAPE02831,45.881294,11.134667,542
SHAPE02831,45.8813,11.1353,543
SHAPE02831,45.881313,11.135666,544
SHAPE02831,45.881336,11.136178,545
SHAPE02831,45.88135,11.136566,546
SHAPE02831,45.881363,11.136898,547
SHAPE02831,45.88135,11.137033,548
SHAPE02831,45.88133,11.137175,549
SHAPE02831,45.881287,11.137321,550
SHAPE02831,45.881237,11.137451,551
SHAPE02831,45.881138,11.137658,552
SHAPE02831,45.88106,11.137832,553
SHAPE02831,45.881012,11.137992,554
SHAPE02831,45.880974,11.138165,555
SHAPE02831,45.880947,11.13832,556
SHAPE02831,45.880947,11.138491,557
SHAPE02831,45.880955,11.138728,558
SHAPE02831,45.880978,11.138976,559
SHAPE02831,45.880997,11.139201,560
SHAPE02831,45.881004,11.139462,561
SHAPE02831,45.880997,11.139758,562
SHAPE02831,45.880978,11.140004,563
SHAPE02831,45.880928,11.140402,564
SHAPE02831,45.880886,11.14077,565
SHAPE02831,45.88088,11.141024,566
SHAPE02831,45.880875,11.141425,567
SHAPE02831,45.880875,11.141525,568
SHAPE02831,45.880875,11.141525,569
SHAPE02831,45.880875,11.141549,570
SHAPE02831,45.880856,11.141655,571
SHAPE02831,45.880836,11.141703,572
SHAPE02831,45.880814,11.141753,573
SHAPE02831,45.880787,11.141799,574
SHAPE02831,45.880707,11.141949,575
SHAPE02831,45.880627,11.142095,576
SHAPE02831,45.88058,11.142216,577
SHAPE02831,45.88056,11.142316,578
SHAPE02831,45.880554,11.142421,579
SHAPE02831,45.88056,11.142523,580
SHAPE02831,45.88059,11.142625,581
SHAPE02831,45.880646,11.14276,582
SHAPE02831,45.880745,11.142925,583
SHAPE02831,45.88084,11.143085,584
SHAPE02831,45.88093,11.143233,585
SHAPE02831,45.880974,11.143361,586
SHAPE02831,45.88099,11.143537,587
SHAPE02831,45.881004,11.143798,588
SHAPE02831,45.881016,11.144021,589
SHAPE02831,45.88104,11.144178,590
SHAPE02831,45.881077,11.144328,591
SHAPE02831,45.881134,11.144464,592
SHAPE02831,45.881252,11.144732,593
SHAPE02831,45.881344,11.144965,594
SHAPE02831,45.881386,11.145124,595
SHAPE02831,45.881397,11.145253,596
SHAPE02831,45.88139,11.145389,597
SHAPE02831,45.88136,11.145523,598
SHAPE02831,45.881325,11.145626,599
SHAPE02831,45.881275,11.145716,600
SHAPE02831,45.881195,11.145865,601
SHAPE02831,45.881153,11.145973,602
SHAPE02831,45.881107,11.146116,603
SHAPE02831,45.881058,11.146425,604
SHAPE02831,45.881,11.146794,605
SHAPE02831,45.88094,11.147139,606
SHAPE02831,45.8809,11.147428,607
SHAPE02831,45.880867,11.147657,608
SHAPE02831,45.880844,11.147887,609
SHAPE02831,45.880844,11.147906,610
SHAPE02831,45.88084,11.148054,611
SHAPE02831,45.88084,11.148054,612
SHAPE02831,45.88084,11.148118,613
SHAPE02831,45.880825,11.148306,614
SHAPE02831,45.880814,11.148516,615
SHAPE02831,45.88081,11.148672,616
SHAPE02831,45.88083,11.148832,617
SHAPE02831,45.880863,11.149055,618
SHAPE02831,45.880894,11.149248,619
SHAPE02831,45.88089,11.149374,620
SHAPE02831,45.880875,11.14947,621
SHAPE02831,45.880833,11.149576,622
SHAPE02831,45.880783,11.149642,623
SHAPE02831,45.88069,11.14974,624
SHAPE02831,45.88058,11.149859,625
SHAPE02831,45.880516,11.14994,626
SHAPE02831,45.880474,11.150027,627
SHAPE02831,45.88045,11.150119,628
SHAPE02831,45.88044,11.150247,629
SHAPE02831,45.88045,11.150378,630
SHAPE02831,45.880466,11.150486,631
SHAPE02831,45.88051,11.15061,632
SHAPE02831,45.88055,11.150722,633
SHAPE02831,45.880623,11.150859,634
SHAPE02831,45.88091,11.151382,635
SHAPE02831,45.880978,11.151521,636
SHAPE02831,45.88101,11.151672,637
SHAPE02831,45.88102,11.151788,638
SHAPE02831,45.881004,11.151937,639
SHAPE02831,45.880993,11.151984,640
SHAPE02831,45.880966,11.152097,641
SHAPE02831,45.880936,11.152167,642
SHAPE02831,45.88088,11.152257,643
SHAPE02831,45.88078,11.152441,644
SHAPE02831,45.880634,11.152699,645
SHAPE02831,45.88053,11.15285,646
SHAPE02831,45.88044,11.152927,647
SHAPE02831,45.880337,11.152971,648
SHAPE02831,45.880234,11.152975,649
SHAPE02831,45.880074,11.152963,650
SHAPE02831,45.87991,11.152939,651
SHAPE02831,45.87973,11.152929,652
SHAPE02831,45.879646,11.152943,653
SHAPE02831,45.879566,11.152986,654
SHAPE02831,45.879494,11.153059,655
SHAPE02831,45.879433,11.153153,656
SHAPE02831,45.87936,11.153306,657
SHAPE02831,45.879295,11.153523,658
SHAPE02831,45.879276,11.153686,659
SHAPE02831,45.879288,11.153935,660
SHAPE02831,45.879337,11.154105,661
SHAPE02831,45.87941,11.154316,662
SHAPE02831,45.879467,11.154435,663
SHAPE02831,45.879513,11.15457,664
SHAPE02831,45.879524,11.154669,665
SHAPE02831,45.879524,11.154784,666
SHAPE02831,45.8795,11.154893,667
SHAPE02831,45.879463,11.154988,668
SHAPE02831,45.87942,11.155049,669
SHAPE02831,45.87936,11.155096,670
SHAPE02831,45.879246,11.155166,671
SHAPE02831,45.878872,11.155353,672
SHAPE02831,45.878777,11.155399,673
SHAPE02831,45.878677,11.155419,674
SHAPE02831,45.87862,11.155403,675
SHAPE02831,45.87858,11.155353,676
SHAPE02831,45.878574,11.155279,677
SHAPE02831,45.8786,11.155207,678
SHAPE02831,45.878647,11.155168,679
SHAPE02831,45.87871,11.155139,680
SHAPE02831,45.87881,11.155109,681
SHAPE02831,45.878887,11.155087,682
SHAPE02831,45.878952,11.155051,683
SHAPE02831,45.87901,11.154987,684
SHAPE02831,45.879066,11.154892,685
SHAPE02831,45.879086,11.154812,686
SHAPE02831,45.879093,11.154699,687
SHAPE02831,45.87908,11.154586,688
SHAPE02831,45.87905,11.154488,689
SHAPE02831,45.87902,11.154408,690
SHAPE02831,45.878963,11.15431,691
SHAPE02831,45.878883,11.154187,692
SHAPE02831,45.878685,11.153854,693
SHAPE02831,45.878647,11.153772,694
SHAPE02831,45.878613,11.153669,695
SHAPE02831,45.87859,11.153543,696
SHAPE02831,45.878582,11.153439,697
SHAPE02831,45.8786,11.153308,698
SHAPE02831,45.878635,11.153167,699
SHAPE02831,45.878696,11.153011,700
SHAPE02831,45.87875,11.152904,701
SHAPE02831,45.8788,11.152802,702
SHAPE02831,45.87886,11.152602,703
SHAPE02831,45.87892,11.152408,704
SHAPE02831,45.87892,11.152408,705
SHAPE02831,45.878983,11.152213,706
SHAPE02831,45.87899,11.152081,707
SHAPE02831,45.879005,11.151934,708
SHAPE02831,45.879032,11.151857,709
SHAPE02831,45.87909,11.151782,710
SHAPE02831,45.879147,11.15169,711
SHAPE02831,45.8792,11.15158,712
SHAPE02831,45.879227,11.151454,713
SHAPE02831,45.879242,11.151312,714
SHAPE02831,45.87923,11.151136,715
SHAPE02831,45.8791,11.150835,716
SHAPE02831,45.879005,11.150604,717
SHAPE02831,45.878952,11.150445,718
SHAPE02831,45.87894,11.150376,719
SHAPE02831,45.878933,11.150234,720
SHAPE02831,45.878952,11.150075,721
SHAPE02831,45.878956,11.150028,722
SHAPE02831,45.87898,11.149885,723
SHAPE02831,45.878975,11.149741,724
SHAPE02831,45.878967,11.149671,725
SHAPE02831,45.878952,11.149585,726
SHAPE02831,45.878944,11.14957,727
SHAPE02831,45.878914,11.149463,728
SHAPE02831,45.8789,11.149408,729
SHAPE02831,45.87884,11.149181,730
SHAPE02831,45.878735,11.148808,731
SHAPE02831,45.87873,11.148788,732
SHAPE02831,45.87873,11.148788,733
SHAPE02831,45.878616,11.14835,734
SHAPE02831,45.878487,11.147924,735
SHAPE02831,45.878418,11.147634,736
SHAPE02831,45.8784,11.147552,737
SHAPE02831,45.878376,11.147408,738
SHAPE02831,45.878357,11.147142,739
SHAPE02831,45.878338,11.146894,740
SHAPE02831,45.878345,11.146728,741
SHAPE02831,45.878372,11.146609,742
SHAPE02831,45.878407,11.146515,743
SHAPE02831,45.87846,11.146418,744
SHAPE02831,45.87855,11.146318,745
SHAPE02831,45.87865,11.146241,746
SHAPE02831,45.878716,11.146194,747
SHAPE02831,45.87879,11.146111,748
SHAPE02831,45.878872,11.145993,749
SHAPE02831,45.878918,11.14586,750
SHAPE02831,45.878937,11.145709,751
SHAPE02831,45.87894,11.145557,752
SHAPE02831,45.87892,11.145441,753
SHAPE02831,45.87887,11.145302,754
SHAPE02831,45.878784,11.145178,755
SHAPE02831,45.878674,11.145085,756
SHAPE02831,45.87856,11.145022,757
SHAPE02831,45.87844,11.144955,758
SHAPE02831,45.878334,11.144879,759
SHAPE02831,45.878242,11.144784,760
SHAPE02831,45.878162,11.144655,761
SHAPE02831,45.878113,11.144484,762
SHAPE02831,45.878082,11.144295,763
SHAPE02831,45.878056,11.144103,764
SHAPE02831,45.87806,11.143935,765
SHAPE02831,45.8781,11.143744,766
SHAPE02831,45.87816,11.143625,767
SHAPE02831,45.878197,11.143538,768
SHAPE02831,45.878212,11.143357,769
SHAPE02831,45.87821,11.143127,770
SHAPE02831,45.878197,11.142881,771
SHAPE02831,45.87819,11.142621,772
SHAPE02831,45.87819,11.142455,773
SHAPE02831,45.878197,11.142305,774
SHAPE02831,45.878204,11.142224,775
SHAPE02831,45.878204,11.142224,776
SHAPE02831,45.878216,11.142097,777
SHAPE02831,45.878254,11.14178,778
SHAPE02831,45.878254,11.141635,779
SHAPE02831,45.878235,11.141499,780
SHAPE02831,45.8782,11.141381,781
SHAPE02831,45.87814,11.141252,782
SHAPE02831,45.87806,11.141156,783
SHAPE02831,45.877785,11.140918,784
SHAPE02831,45.87765,11.140813,785
SHAPE02831,45.87755,11.14071,786
SHAPE02831,45.877476,11.140602,787
SHAPE02831,45.877426,11.140512,788
SHAPE02831,45.877388,11.14037,789
SHAPE02831,45.87737,11.140173,790
SHAPE02831,45.877396,11.139892,791
SHAPE02831,45.877422,11.139688,792
SHAPE02831,45.87747,11.139452,793
SHAPE02831,45.87752,11.139256,794
SHAPE02831,45.877583,11.139092,795
SHAPE02831,45.877674,11.138865,796
SHAPE02831,45.87773,11.1387,797
SHAPE02831,45.877785,11.138531,798
SHAPE02831,45.877808,11.138403,799
SHAPE02831,45.877846,11.138183,800
SHAPE02831,45.877907,11.137837,801
SHAPE02831,45.877968,11.137527,802
SHAPE02831,45.878,11.13728,803
SHAPE02831,45.87801,11.137033,804
SHAPE02831,45.878017,11.136629,805
SHAPE02831,45.87802,11.136313,806
SHAPE02831,45.878014,11.136145,807
SHAPE02831,45.87798,11.136043,808
SHAPE02831,45.877926,11.135949,809
SHAPE02831,45.877846,11.135872,810
SHAPE02831,45.877773,11.135831,811
SHAPE02831,45.877674,11.135818,812
SHAPE02831,45.877533,11.1358,813
SHAPE02831,45.87736,11.135792,814
SHAPE02831,45.8772,11.13581,815
SHAPE02831,45.877098,11.135769,816
SHAPE02831,45.877018,11.135705,817
SHAPE02831,45.876934,11.135582,818
SHAPE02831,45.876884,11.135441,819
SHAPE02831,45.876877,11.13524,820
SHAPE02831,45.876915,11.1351,821
SHAPE02831,45.877014,11.134916,822
SHAPE02831,45.877087,11.134718,823
SHAPE02831,45.877148,11.134526,824
SHAPE02831,45.877197,11.134373,825
SHAPE02831,45.877274,11.134105,826
SHAPE02831,45.877422,11.133607,827
SHAPE02831,45.87749,11.133356,828
SHAPE02831,45.877533,11.133123,829
SHAPE02831,45.877567,11.132882,830
SHAPE02831,45.87758,11.132611,831
SHAPE02831,45.87759,11.132329,832
SHAPE02831,45.877598,11.132092,833
SHAPE02831,45.87761,11.131786,834
SHAPE02831,45.87763,11.13151,835
SHAPE02831,45.877663,11.131348,836
SHAPE02831,45.877712,11.13121,837
SHAPE02831,45.877758,11.131137,838
SHAPE02831,45.877846,11.131048,839
SHAPE02831,45.877956,11.130908,840
SHAPE02831,45.87805,11.130784,841
SHAPE02831,45.8781,11.130674,842
SHAPE02831,45.878124,11.130567,843
SHAPE02831,45.878155,11.130426,844
SHAPE02831,45.878147,11.130293,845
SHAPE02831,45.878128,11.13017,846
SHAPE02831,45.878082,11.130032,847
SHAPE02831,45.878006,11.129948,848
SHAPE02831,45.87796,11.129891,849
SHAPE02831,45.87789,11.129835,850
SHAPE02831,45.87783,11.129785,851
SHAPE02831,45.877815,11.129772,852
SHAPE02831,45.877815,11.129772,853
SHAPE02831,45.877747,11.129713,854
SHAPE02831,45.877678,11.129634,855
SHAPE02831,45.877598,11.129521,856
SHAPE02831,45.877552,11.129347,857
SHAPE02831,45.877502,11.129222,858
SHAPE02831,45.877438,11.129137,859
SHAPE02831,45.877357,11.129022,860
SHAPE02831,45.87733,11.128941,861
SHAPE02831,45.87731,11.128838,862
SHAPE02831,45.8773,11.128691,863
SHAPE02831,45.877285,11.12838,864
SHAPE02831,45.87726,11.128061,865
SHAPE02831,45.87725,11.127789,866
SHAPE02831,45.877274,11.127602,867
SHAPE02831,45.87731,11.127407,868
SHAPE02831,45.877377,11.127176,869
SHAPE02831,45.877415,11.127001,870
SHAPE02831,45.877415,11.126859,871
SHAPE02831,45.87738,11.126709,872
SHAPE02831,45.877304,11.126555,873
SHAPE02831,45.877213,11.126427,874
SHAPE02831,45.877098,11.126277,875
SHAPE02831,45.876976,11.12609,876
SHAPE02831,45.8769,11.125876,877
SHAPE02831,45.876854,11.125651,878
SHAPE02831,45.876812,11.12538,879
SHAPE02831,45.876774,11.12515,880
SHAPE02831,45.876747,11.124983,881
SHAPE02831,45.876705,11.124771,882
SHAPE02831,45.876694,11.12458,883
SHAPE02831,45.8767,11.124441,884
SHAPE02831,45.876717,11.12425,885
SHAPE02831,45.876717,11.12425,886
SHAPE02831,45.87673,11.124063,887
SHAPE02831,45.87675,11.123812,888
SHAPE02831,45.87677,11.123626,889
SHAPE02831,45.87678,11.123439,890
SHAPE02831,45.876778,11.123246,891
SHAPE02831,45.876762,11.123072,892
SHAPE02831,45.876663,11.12202,893
SHAPE02831,45.876633,11.121733,894
SHAPE02831,45.876587,11.121504,895
SHAPE02831,45.8765,11.121129,896
SHAPE02831,45.876484,11.120999,897
SHAPE02831,45.87648,11.120874,898
SHAPE02831,45.876503,11.120736,899
SHAPE02831,45.87653,11.12061,900
SHAPE02831,45.876545,11.12046,901
SHAPE02831,45.87654,11.120314,902
SHAPE02831,45.876522,11.120168,903
SHAPE02831,45.876488,11.120005,904
SHAPE02831,45.876377,11.119575,905
SHAPE02831,45.876194,11.118858,906
SHAPE02831,45.876175,11.118724,907
SHAPE02831,45.876144,11.118573,908
SHAPE02831,45.876106,11.118254,909
SHAPE02831,45.87606,11.118042,910
SHAPE02831,45.875965,11.11777,911
SHAPE02831,45.875572,11.116722,912
SHAPE02831,45.875523,11.116415,913
SHAPE02831,45.87552,11.116203,914
SHAPE02831,45.87555,11.116005,915
SHAPE02831,45.875626,11.115828,916
SHAPE02831,45.875713,11.115589,917
SHAPE02831,45.875828,11.11523,918
SHAPE02831,45.875923,11.114921,919
SHAPE02831,45.876053,11.114551,920
SHAPE02831,45.876232,11.114141,921
SHAPE02831,45.87641,11.113787,922
SHAPE02831,45.876617,11.113309,923
SHAPE02831,45.87676,11.113062,924
SHAPE02831,45.87694,11.112936,925
SHAPE02831,45.877098,11.112906,926
SHAPE02831,45.877308,11.112985,927
SHAPE02831,45.877506,11.113032,928
SHAPE02831,45.878006,11.112708,929
SHAPE02831,45.878258,11.112301,930
SHAPE02831,45.87856,11.11196,931
SHAPE02831,45.878796,11.111707,932
SHAPE02831,45.87887,11.111374,933
SHAPE02831,45.87883,11.111147,934
SHAPE02831,45.87883,11.111147,935
SHAPE02831,45.878815,11.111096,936
SHAPE02831,45.87861,11.110919,937
SHAPE02831,45.87818,11.110653,938
SHAPE02831,45.878002,11.110587,939
SHAPE02831,45.877827,11.110366,940
SHAPE02831,45.877388,11.109703,941
SHAPE02831,45.877308,11.109551,942
SHAPE02831,45.877296,11.109366,943
SHAPE02831,45.8773,11.109194,944
SHAPE02831,45.877342,11.109011,945
SHAPE02831,45.8776,11.108388,946
SHAPE02831,45.877674,11.10808,947
SHAPE02831,45.87768,11.1078,948
SHAPE02831,45.877445,11.106556,949
SHAPE02831,45.87723,11.106183,950
SHAPE02831,45.877064,11.105919,951
SHAPE02831,45.877064,11.105919,952
SHAPE02831,45.876698,11.105342,953
SHAPE02831,45.87655,11.104967,954
SHAPE02831,45.876514,11.104834,955
SHAPE02831,45.87651,11.104636,956
SHAPE02831,45.87657,11.10433,957
SHAPE02831,45.876633,11.10411,958
SHAPE02831,45.876656,11.103814,959
SHAPE02831,45.876633,11.103659,960
SHAPE02831,45.876568,11.103509,961
SHAPE02831,45.876366,11.103333,962
SHAPE02831,45.876255,11.103139,963
SHAPE02831,45.87623,11.102915,964
SHAPE02831,45.876244,11.102666,965
SHAPE02831,45.876297,11.102441,966
SHAPE02831,45.87637,11.102212,967
SHAPE02831,45.876377,11.102018,968
SHAPE02831,45.87634,11.101837,969
SHAPE02831,45.876266,11.101707,970
SHAPE02831,45.876072,11.101516,971
SHAPE02831,45.875996,11.101274,972
SHAPE02831,45.87599,11.10094,973
SHAPE02831,45.87599,11.100449,974
SHAPE02831,45.875935,11.100253,975
SHAPE02831,45.875763,11.100047,976
SHAPE02831,45.875298,11.099577,977
SHAPE02831,45.875233,11.099491,978
SHAPE02831,45.875187,11.099092,979
SHAPE02831,45.87515,11.098606,980
SHAPE02831,45.87514,11.098414,981
SHAPE02831,45.87511,11.097939,982
SHAPE02831,45.87505,11.097606,983
SHAPE02831,45.874897,11.097252,984
SHAPE02831,45.874638,11.096816,985
SHAPE02831,45.87418,11.096848,986
SHAPE02831,45.873947,11.096862,987
SHAPE02831,45.873825,11.096787,988
SHAPE02831,45.873627,11.09641,989
SHAPE02831,45.8732,11.095469,990
SHAPE02831,45.8731,11.095099,991
SHAPE02831,45.8735,11.093399,992
SHAPE02831,45.87348,11.092938,993
SHAPE02831,45.87341,11.092651,994
SHAPE02831,45.87355,11.091874,995
SHAPE02831,45.87355,11.091442,996
SHAPE02831,45.87365,11.09117,997
SHAPE02831,45.87461,11.090577,998
SHAPE02831,45.874832,11.09029,999
SHAPE02831,45.875244,11.089937,1000
SHAPE02831,45.875305,11.089642,1001
SHAPE02831,45.87518,11.088825,1002
SHAPE02831,45.875214,11.088552,1003
SHAPE02831,45.875343,11.088273,1004
SHAPE02831,45.875668,11.088102,1005
SHAPE02831,45.877308,11.08688,1006
SHAPE02831,45.877495,11.08664,1007
SHAPE02831,45.877792,11.085614,1008
SHAPE02831,45.87819,11.084938,1009
SHAPE02831,45.878464,11.084041,1010
SHAPE02831,45.878464,11.084041,1011
SHAPE02831,45.878487,11.08397,1012
SHAPE02831,45.878693,11.083209,1013
SHAPE02831,45.8788,11.082179,1014
SHAPE02831,45.879086,11.081405,1015
SHAPE02831,45.879333,11.080274,1016
SHAPE02831,45.879635,11.079068,1017
SHAPE02831,45.87993,11.078348,1018
SHAPE02831,45.880367,11.077545,1019
SHAPE02831,45.880585,11.077019,1020
SHAPE02831,45.880863,11.076178,1021
SHAPE02831,45.880978,11.075892,1022
SHAPE02831,45.88112,11.075599,1023
SHAPE02831,45.881454,11.075137,1024
SHAPE02831,45.881943,11.074888,1025
SHAPE02831,45.88204,11.0748,1026
SHAPE02831,45.882423,11.074476,1027
SHAPE02831,45.883007,11.073936,1028
SHAPE02831,45.88324,11.07379,1029
SHAPE02831,45.883812,11.073606,1030
SHAPE02831,45.88418,11.073197,1031
SHAPE02831,45.884224,11.073138,1032
SHAPE02831,45.88431,11.073017,1033
SHAPE02831,45.88431,11.073017,1034
SHAPE02831,45.884426,11.072865,1035
SHAPE02831,45.884453,11.072831,1036
SHAPE02831,45.88479,11.072391,1037
SHAPE02831,45.884834,11.072289,1038
SHAPE02831,45.884815,11.072132,1039
SHAPE02831,45.884754,11.072038,1040
SHAPE02831,45.8846,11.072027,1041
SHAPE02831,45.884083,11.072322,1042
SHAPE02831,45.883842,11.072471,1043
SHAPE02831,45.883747,11.072614,1044
SHAPE02831,45.883568,11.072944,1045
SHAPE02831,45.883354,11.073114,1046
SHAPE02831,45.882984,11.073104,1047
SHAPE02831,45.8828,11.073037,1048
SHAPE02831,45.882694,11.07294,1049
SHAPE02831,45.882637,11.072833,1050
SHAPE02831,45.882324,11.072442,1051
SHAPE02831,45.88222,11.072194,1052
SHAPE02831,45.882133,11.07178,1053
SHAPE02831,45.88213,11.071768,1054
SHAPE02831,45.88213,11.071768,1055
SHAPE02831,45.882053,11.071595,1056
SHAPE02831,45.882126,11.071527,1057
SHAPE02831,45.882248,11.071568,1058
SHAPE02831,45.882313,11.071598,1059
SHAPE02831,45.882442,11.071602,1060
SHAPE02831,45.8826,11.071548,1061
SHAPE02831,45.88272,11.071427,1062
SHAPE02831,45.882816,11.071249,1063
SHAPE02831,45.883038,11.070945,1064
SHAPE02831,45.88312,11.070844,1065
SHAPE02831,45.883198,11.070754,1066
SHAPE02831,45.883244,11.070778,1067
SHAPE02831,45.883568,11.070908,1068
SHAPE02831,45.88365,11.070914,1069
SHAPE02831,45.88382,11.070889,1070
SHAPE02831,45.884026,11.07069,1071
SHAPE02831,45.88419,11.07041,1072
SHAPE02831,45.88428,11.070236,1073
SHAPE02831,45.884296,11.070204,1074
SHAPE02831,45.88432,11.070168,1075
SHAPE02831,45.884453,11.06991,1076
SHAPE02831,45.88461,11.06959,1077
SHAPE02831,45.88461,11.06959,1078
SHAPE02831,45.88473,11.069341,1079
SHAPE02831,45.886433,11.065992,1080
SHAPE02831,45.8866,11.065687,1081
SHAPE02831,45.886925,11.065206,1082
SHAPE02831,45.887154,11.064892,1083
SHAPE02831,45.88726,11.06479,1084
SHAPE02831,45.88755,11.064711,1085
SHAPE02831,45.88786,11.064632,1086
SHAPE02831,45.887913,11.064532,1087
SHAPE02831,45.887924,11.064411,1088
SHAPE02831,45.88791,11.064331,1089
SHAPE02831,45.887875,11.064253,1090
SHAPE02831,45.887825,11.064208,1091
SHAPE02831,45.88771,11.0642,1092
SHAPE02831,45.887577,11.06427,1093
SHAPE02831,45.887417,11.064353,1094
SHAPE02831,45.887253,11.064424,1095
SHAPE02831,45.887093,11.064354,1096
SHAPE02831,45.887012,11.06422,1097
SHAPE02831,45.886974,11.064056,1098
SHAPE02831,45.88693,11.063838,1099
SHAPE02831,45.88693,11.063838,1100
SHAPE02831,45.886814,11.063268,1101
SHAPE02831,45.886787,11.063024,1102
SHAPE02831,45.886795,11.062759,1103
SHAPE02831,45.88682,11.062587,1104
SHAPE02831,45.886925,11.062162,1105
SHAPE02831,45.88698,11.061811,1106
SHAPE02831,45.886974,11.061378,1107
SHAPE02831,45.886974,11.061015,1108
SHAPE02831,45.887028,11.060482,1109
SHAPE02831,45.887062,11.060343,1110
SHAPE02831,45.88715,11.060132,1111
SHAPE02831,45.887363,11.059706,1112
SHAPE02831,45.887486,11.059437,1113
SHAPE02831,45.88756,11.059279,1114
SHAPE02831,45.88756,11.059279,1115
SHAPE02831,45.887592,11.059216,1116
SHAPE02831,45.88779,11.058658,1117
SHAPE02831,45.887894,11.05815,1118
SHAPE02831,45.887917,11.057642,1119
SHAPE02831,45.88794,11.056768,1120
SHAPE02831,45.88797,11.056142,1121
SHAPE02831,45.888042,11.055916,1122
SHAPE02831,45.888126,11.055737,1123
SHAPE02831,45.888275,11.055473,1124
SHAPE02831,45.888435,11.05476,1125
SHAPE02831,45.888557,11.054569,1126
SHAPE02831,45.888706,11.05452,1127
SHAPE02831,45.889027,11.054641,1128
SHAPE02831,45.889267,11.054703,1129
SHAPE02831,45.8894,11.054644,1130
SHAPE02831,45.88951,11.054407,1131
SHAPE02831,45.889484,11.054152,1132
SHAPE02831,45.889412,11.054079,1133
SHAPE02831,45.88926,11.053992,1134
SHAPE02831,45.888985,11.053952,1135
SHAPE02831,45.888733,11.053881,1136
SHAPE02831,45.888447,11.053744,1137
SHAPE02831,45.888355,11.053591,1138
SHAPE02831,45.888298,11.053391,1139
SHAPE02831,45.88829,11.05302,1140
SHAPE02831,45.888325,11.052741,1141
SHAPE02831,45.88837,11.052645,1142
SHAPE02831,45.888428,11.052543,1143
SHAPE02831,45.888557,11.052423,1144
SHAPE02831,45.888752,11.052251,1145
SHAPE02831,45.8888,11.052168,1146
SHAPE02831,45.888817,11.052073,1147
SHAPE02831,45.888813,11.052003,1148
SHAPE02831,45.888794,11.051956,1149
SHAPE02831,45.888767,11.051886,1150
SHAPE02831,45.88871,11.051826,1151
SHAPE02831,45.88851,11.051699,1152
SHAPE02831,45.88839,11.051576,1153
SHAPE02831,45.8883,11.051429,1154
SHAPE02831,45.888252,11.051284,1155
SHAPE02831,45.888245,11.051129,1156
SHAPE02831,45.888264,11.050928,1157
SHAPE02831,45.888317,11.050686,1158
SHAPE02831,45.888363,11.050544,1159
SHAPE02831,45.888367,11.050516,1160
SHAPE02831,45.888416,11.050385,1161
SHAPE02831,45.888508,11.050226,1162
SHAPE02831,45.88879,11.049988,1163
SHAPE02831,45.888905,11.049902,1164
SHAPE02831,45.88898,11.049876,1165
SHAPE02831,45.889114,11.049898,1166
SHAPE02831,45.889576,11.050099,1167
SHAPE02831,45.88981,11.050154,1168
SHAPE02831,45.889915,11.050156,1169
SHAPE02831,45.89064,11.050091,1170
SHAPE02831,45.89103,11.049907,1171
SHAPE02831,45.891373,11.049809,1172
SHAPE02831,45.891525,11.049789,1173
SHAPE02831,45.89195,11.049733,1174
SHAPE02831,45.89204,11.049657,1175
SHAPE02831,45.892063,11.049562,1176
SHAPE02831,45.89206,11.049471,1177
SHAPE02831,45.891994,11.049371,1178
SHAPE02831,45.891285,11.048839,1179
SHAPE02831,45.891132,11.048677,1180
SHAPE02831,45.891068,11.048568,1181
SHAPE02831,45.891014,11.048436,1182
SHAPE02831,45.890987,11.048248,1183
SHAPE02831,45.89098,11.047945,1184
SHAPE02831,45.890984,11.04765,1185
SHAPE02831,45.89102,11.047318,1186
SHAPE02831,45.890995,11.047201,1187
SHAPE02831,45.89099,11.047184,1188
SHAPE02831,45.89098,11.047135,1189
SHAPE02831,45.890934,11.047082,1190
SHAPE02831,45.89089,11.047047,1191
SHAPE02831,45.89089,11.047047,1192
SHAPE02831,45.890934,11.047082,1193
SHAPE02831,45.89098,11.047135,1194
SHAPE02831,45.89099,11.047184,1195
SHAPE02831,45.890995,11.047201,1196
SHAPE02831,45.890923,11.047166,1197
SHAPE02831,45.890747,11.04703,1198
SHAPE02831,45.89066,11.046988,1199
SHAPE02831,45.89048,11.04695,1200
SHAPE02831,45.890263,11.046983,1201
SHAPE02831,45.890057,11.047079,1202
SHAPE02831,45.889744,11.047157,1203
SHAPE02831,45.88958,11.047165,1204
SHAPE02831,45.889385,11.047065,1205
SHAPE02831,45.889526,11.046682,1206
SHAPE02831,45.889706,11.046277,1207
SHAPE02831,45.889816,11.046125,1208
SHAPE02831,45.88983,11.046104,1209
SHAPE02831,45.88987,11.045991,1210
SHAPE02831,45.890026,11.045874,1211
SHAPE02831,45.890076,11.045798,1212
SHAPE02831,45.890118,11.045687,1213
SHAPE02831,45.89016,11.045474,1214
SHAPE02831,45.890167,11.045393,1215
SHAPE02831,45.890198,11.045316,1216
SHAPE02831,45.890247,11.04527,1217
SHAPE02831,45.890343,11.045182,1218
SHAPE02831,45.89044,11.045147,1219
SHAPE02831,45.89063,11.045083,1220
SHAPE02831,45.89067,11.045068,1221
SHAPE02831,45.890884,11.044823,1222
SHAPE02831,45.891003,11.044659,1223
SHAPE02831,45.891045,11.044554,1224
SHAPE02831,45.89106,11.044294,1225
SHAPE02831,45.891033,11.043827,1226
SHAPE02831,45.89103,11.04379,1227
SHAPE02831,45.891,11.043727,1228
SHAPE02831,45.89096,11.043693,1229
SHAPE02831,45.890995,11.043667,1230
SHAPE02831,45.89102,11.043628,1231
SHAPE02831,45.89104,11.043579,1232
SHAPE02831,45.89105,11.043524,1233
SHAPE02831,45.891045,11.043468,1234
SHAPE02831,45.89103,11.043417,1235
SHAPE02831,45.891006,11.043374,1236
SHAPE02831,45.890972,11.043344,1237
SHAPE02831,45.890934,11.043296,1238
SHAPE02831,45.890923,11.043252,1239
SHAPE02831,45.890907,11.043166,1240
SHAPE02831,45.890907,11.043038,1241
SHAPE02831,45.89092,11.041876,1242
SHAPE02831,45.89092,11.041765,1243
SHAPE02831,45.890923,11.04135,1244
SHAPE02831,45.890926,11.041131,1245
SHAPE02831,45.89093,11.040663,1246
SHAPE02831,45.89093,11.04058,1247
SHAPE02831,45.890938,11.039981,1248
SHAPE02831,45.890938,11.039871,1249
SHAPE02831,45.891026,11.03989,1250
SHAPE02831,45.891712,11.040037,1251
SHAPE02831,45.89176,11.040048,1252
SHAPE02831,45.891876,11.040098,1253
SHAPE02831,45.891903,11.039939,1254
SHAPE02831,45.892033,11.039598,1255
SHAPE02831,45.892075,11.039481,1256
SHAPE02831,45.892155,11.03926,1257
SHAPE02831,45.892223,11.039063,1258
SHAPE02831,45.89223,11.039035,1259
SHAPE02831,45.892303,11.038857,1260
SHAPE02831,45.892475,11.038425,1261
SHAPE02831,45.892475,11.038425,1262
SHAPE02831,45.892628,11.038049,1263
SHAPE02831,45.892647,11.037875,1264
SHAPE02831,45.892647,11.037636,1265
SHAPE02831,45.892647,11.037525,1266
SHAPE02831,45.89231,11.03752,1267
SHAPE02831,45.891953,11.037516,1268
SHAPE02831,45.89172,11.037512,1269
SHAPE02831,45.891582,11.03751,1270
SHAPE02831,45.891254,11.037505,1271
SHAPE02831,45.891026,11.037502,1272
SHAPE02831,45.890957,11.037501,1273
SHAPE02831,45.890957,11.03744,1274
SHAPE02831,45.890965,11.036715,1275
SHAPE02831,45.890965,11.035538,1276
SHAPE02831,45.890965,11.035457,1277
SHAPE02831,45.89097,11.035336,1278
SHAPE02831,45.891056,11.034954,1279
SHAPE02831,45.89109,11.034911,1280
SHAPE02831,45.891117,11.034858,1281
SHAPE02831,45.891136,11.034796,1282
SHAPE02831,45.891144,11.034731,1283
SHAPE02831,45.891132,11.03464,1284
SHAPE02831,45.8911,11.034559,1285
SHAPE02831,45.891052,11.034497,1286
SHAPE02831,45.89103,11.034477,1287
SHAPE02831,45.891,11.034464,1288
SHAPE02831,45.89097,11.034457,1289
SHAPE02831,45.890923,11.03446,1290
SHAPE02831,45.890873,11.03448,1291
SHAPE02831,45.890797,11.034415,1292
SHAPE02831,45.890747,11.034375,1293
SHAPE02831,45.89073,11.034368,1294
SHAPE02831,45.890614,11.034236,1295
SHAPE02831,45.890522,11.03416,1296
SHAPE02831,45.89045,11.034108,1297
SHAPE02831,45.890385,11.034075,1298
SHAPE02831,45.890026,11.033966,1299
SHAPE02831,45.889984,11.033973,1300
SHAPE02831,45.889545,11.033882,1301
SHAPE02834,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02834,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02834,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02834,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02834,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02834,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02834,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02834,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02834,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02834,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02834,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02834,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02834,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02834,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02834,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02834,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02834,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02834,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02834,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02834,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02834,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02834,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02834,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02834,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02834,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02834,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02834,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02834,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02834,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02834,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02834,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02834,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02834,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02834,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02834,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02834,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02834,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE02834,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE02834,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE02834,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE02834,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE02834,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE02834,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE02834,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE02834,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE02834,46.074604,11.124927,46
SHAPE02834,46.074604,11.124927,47
SHAPE02834,46.07471,11.124919,48
SHAPE02834,46.074825,11.12491,49
SHAPE02834,46.074944,11.124902,50
SHAPE02834,46.07498,11.124893,51
SHAPE02834,46.07502,11.124885,52
SHAPE02834,46.07509,11.124855,53
SHAPE02834,46.075264,11.124767,54
SHAPE02834,46.07545,11.124662,55
SHAPE02834,46.0757,11.124508,56
SHAPE02834,46.075954,11.124367,57
SHAPE02834,46.076027,11.12431,58
SHAPE02834,46.076492,11.124044,59
SHAPE02834,46.076664,11.123948,60
SHAPE02834,46.076942,11.123788,61
SHAPE02834,46.077087,11.123709,62
SHAPE02834,46.07715,11.123673,63
SHAPE02834,46.077213,11.123637,64
SHAPE02834,46.077263,11.123611,65
SHAPE02834,46.07764,11.123407,66
SHAPE02834,46.078102,11.12315,67
SHAPE02834,46.078423,11.122972,68
SHAPE02834,46.078533,11.122909,69
SHAPE02834,46.078613,11.122864,70
SHAPE02834,46.07877,11.122774,71
SHAPE02834,46.07917,11.122545,72
SHAPE02834,46.079197,11.122529,73
SHAPE02834,46.079403,11.122412,74
SHAPE02834,46.079746,11.122234,75
SHAPE02834,46.079838,11.122181,76
SHAPE02834,46.080116,11.122025,77
SHAPE02834,46.08016,11.122001,78
SHAPE02834,46.080265,11.121942,79
SHAPE02834,46.080444,11.121839,80
SHAPE02834,46.080845,11.12161,81
SHAPE02834,46.08106,11.121489,82
SHAPE02834,46.081554,11.121204,83
SHAPE02834,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE02834,46.082428,11.120715,85
SHAPE02834,46.082493,11.120674,86
SHAPE02834,46.082844,11.120481,87
SHAPE02834,46.082905,11.120446,88
SHAPE02834,46.08302,11.120384,89
SHAPE02834,46.083107,11.120335,90
SHAPE02834,46.083153,11.120309,91
SHAPE02834,46.08342,11.120158,92
SHAPE02834,46.083454,11.120136,93
SHAPE02834,46.083603,11.120057,94
SHAPE02834,46.084003,11.119815,95
SHAPE02834,46.084038,11.119794,96
SHAPE02834,46.08413,11.119741,97
SHAPE02834,46.084145,11.119732,98
SHAPE02834,46.084194,11.119699,99
SHAPE02834,46.08424,11.119673,100
SHAPE02834,46.084316,11.119623,101
SHAPE02834,46.08477,11.11936,102
SHAPE02834,46.084892,11.119291,103
SHAPE02834,46.08497,11.119247,104
SHAPE02834,46.085087,11.119183,105
SHAPE02834,46.085217,11.11913,106
SHAPE02834,46.085342,11.119125,107
SHAPE02834,46.085423,11.119148,108
SHAPE02834,46.085495,11.119169,109
SHAPE02834,46.08555,11.119181,110
SHAPE02834,46.085606,11.119174,111
SHAPE02834,46.08566,11.11915,112
SHAPE02834,46.085705,11.119109,113
SHAPE02834,46.085747,11.119055,114
SHAPE02834,46.085785,11.118969,115
SHAPE02834,46.085804,11.118871,116
SHAPE02834,46.08589,11.118748,117
SHAPE02834,46.085953,11.118693,118
SHAPE02834,46.086018,11.118656,119
SHAPE02834,46.087536,11.117782,120
SHAPE02834,46.087826,11.117617,121
SHAPE02834,46.088173,11.117432,122
SHAPE02834,46.08824,11.117393,123
SHAPE02834,46.08869,11.117124,124
SHAPE02834,46.089413,11.116702,125
SHAPE02834,46.089764,11.116507,126
SHAPE02834,46.089848,11.11646,127
SHAPE02834,46.090126,11.116306,128
SHAPE02834,46.090496,11.116096,129
SHAPE02834,46.09084,11.115881,130
SHAPE02834,46.09095,11.115817,131
SHAPE02834,46.09108,11.115742,132
SHAPE02834,46.091297,11.115616,133
SHAPE02834,46.091297,11.115616,134
SHAPE02834,46.09181,11.115317,135
SHAPE02834,46.09186,11.115286,136
SHAPE02834,46.091904,11.115262,137
SHAPE02834,46.09201,11.1152,138
SHAPE02834,46.092236,11.115068,139
SHAPE02834,46.092335,11.115063,140
SHAPE02834,46.09246,11.115094,141
SHAPE02834,46.09251,11.115169,142
SHAPE02834,46.092598,11.11521,143
SHAPE02834,46.092674,11.115215,144
SHAPE02834,46.09277,11.115183,145
SHAPE02834,46.092854,11.115134,146
SHAPE02834,46.092922,11.115078,147
SHAPE02834,46.092983,11.115019,148
SHAPE02834,46.09302,11.114956,149
SHAPE02834,46.093044,11.114893,150
SHAPE02834,46.093056,11.114829,151
SHAPE02834,46.093063,11.114766,152
SHAPE02834,46.093052,11.114684,153
SHAPE02834,46.09307,11.114619,154
SHAPE02834,46.093113,11.114566,155
SHAPE02834,46.093624,11.114296,156
SHAPE02834,46.094444,11.113814,157
SHAPE02834,46.095512,11.113212,158
SHAPE02834,46.096245,11.112868,159
SHAPE02834,46.097,11.1126,160
SHAPE02834,46.098534,11.112082,161
SHAPE02834,46.099365,11.111808,162
SHAPE02834,46.099735,11.111674,163
SHAPE02834,46.100216,11.111511,164
SHAPE02834,46.100662,11.111362,165
SHAPE02834,46.100746,11.111334,166
SHAPE02834,46.101032,11.111236,167
SHAPE02834,46.101795,11.110973,168
SHAPE02834,46.102993,11.11056,169
SHAPE02834,46.103165,11.110501,170
SHAPE02834,46.10366,11.110331,171
SHAPE02834,46.103916,11.110242,172
SHAPE02834,46.104294,11.110111,173
SHAPE02834,46.10464,11.109991,174
SHAPE02834,46.104862,11.109991,175
SHAPE02834,46.105076,11.110028,176
SHAPE02834,46.10526,11.110133,177
SHAPE02834,46.105404,11.110213,178
SHAPE02834,46.10536,11.110118,179
SHAPE02834,46.10535,11.109921,180
SHAPE02834,46.10539,11.109817,181
SHAPE02834,46.10546,11.109721,182
SHAPE02834,46.108536,11.108676,183
SHAPE02834,46.108536,11.108676,184
SHAPE02834,46.10929,11.108419,185
SHAPE02834,46.11212,11.107452,186
SHAPE02834,46.112885,11.107186,187
SHAPE02834,46.113605,11.106946,188
SHAPE02834,46.113674,11.106964,189
SHAPE02834,46.113754,11.107038,190
SHAPE02834,46.113792,11.107084,191
SHAPE02834,46.113842,11.107129,192
SHAPE02834,46.113903,11.107166,193
SHAPE02834,46.113976,11.107192,194
SHAPE02834,46.114048,11.107198,195
SHAPE02834,46.114098,11.107195,196
SHAPE02834,46.11416,11.107182,197
SHAPE02834,46.11421,11.107171,198
SHAPE02834,46.114258,11.107148,199
SHAPE02834,46.114315,11.1071,200
SHAPE02834,46.114372,11.107031,201
SHAPE02834,46.11442,11.106931,202
SHAPE02834,46.114437,11.106845,203
SHAPE02834,46.11445,11.106788,204
SHAPE02834,46.11451,11.106695,205
SHAPE02834,46.114563,11.106638,206
SHAPE02834,46.114864,11.106541,207
SHAPE02834,46.11566,11.106449,208
SHAPE02834,46.1162,11.106388,209
SHAPE02834,46.11627,11.10638,210
SHAPE02834,46.11653,11.106353,211
SHAPE02834,46.116646,11.106337,212
SHAPE02834,46.118214,11.106156,213
SHAPE02834,46.118404,11.106132,214
SHAPE02834,46.118458,11.106126,215
SHAPE02834,46.11852,11.106118,216
SHAPE02834,46.118618,11.106109,217
SHAPE02834,46.11908,11.106066,218
SHAPE02834,46.11908,11.106066,219
SHAPE02834,46.11945,11.10603,220
SHAPE02834,46.119583,11.106018,221
SHAPE02834,46.119946,11.106006,222
SHAPE02834,46.120308,11.106027,223
SHAPE02834,46.120895,11.106186,224
SHAPE02834,46.1211,11.106237,225
SHAPE02834,46.122734,11.106743,226
SHAPE02834,46.123226,11.106892,227
SHAPE02834,46.12502,11.107435,228
SHAPE02834,46.12548,11.107617,229
SHAPE02834,46.125637,11.107681,230
SHAPE02834,46.125755,11.107731,231
SHAPE02834,46.125885,11.107783,232
SHAPE02834,46.125885,11.107783,233
SHAPE02834,46.126015,11.107835,234
SHAPE02834,46.1267,11.108162,235
SHAPE02834,46.127705,11.108799,236
SHAPE02834,46.128227,11.109131,237
SHAPE02834,46.128826,11.109511,238
SHAPE02834,46.12894,11.109585,239
SHAPE02834,46.12944,11.109814,240
SHAPE02834,46.130188,11.110075,241
SHAPE02834,46.13103,11.11037,242
SHAPE02834,46.13145,11.110527,243
SHAPE02834,46.132362,11.110868,244
SHAPE02834,46.132843,11.111049,245
SHAPE02834,46.13365,11.111068,246
SHAPE02834,46.134033,11.11106,247
SHAPE02834,46.134117,11.111044,248
SHAPE02834,46.13425,11.111017,249
SHAPE02834,46.13455,11.110919,250
SHAPE02834,46.134792,11.110787,251
SHAPE02834,46.134823,11.110775,252
SHAPE02834,46.134876,11.11075,253
SHAPE02834,46.135853,11.110266,254
SHAPE02834,46.135914,11.110237,255
SHAPE02834,46.13599,11.110202,256
SHAPE02834,46.13693,11.109735,257
SHAPE02834,46.137634,11.109385,258
SHAPE02834,46.137737,11.109324,259
SHAPE02834,46.13786,11.109261,260
SHAPE02834,46.137936,11.109222,261
SHAPE02834,46.137966,11.109228,262
SHAPE02834,46.137997,11.109219,263
SHAPE02834,46.138027,11.109196,264
SHAPE02834,46.138046,11.109162,265
SHAPE02834,46.13811,11.109129,266
SHAPE02834,46.138184,11.10911,267
SHAPE02834,46.138256,11.109079,268
SHAPE02834,46.1383,11.109058,269
SHAPE02834,46.138348,11.109036,270
SHAPE02834,46.138348,11.109036,271
SHAPE02834,46.138702,11.108876,272
SHAPE02834,46.138786,11.108837,273
SHAPE02834,46.138905,11.108781,274
SHAPE02834,46.139248,11.108622,275
SHAPE02834,46.1396,11.108462,276
SHAPE02834,46.13982,11.108335,277
SHAPE02834,46.139973,11.108248,278
SHAPE02834,46.140312,11.108015,279
SHAPE02834,46.140575,11.107749,280
SHAPE02834,46.1407,11.107591,281
SHAPE02834,46.140812,11.107411,282
SHAPE02834,46.140884,11.107278,283
SHAPE02834,46.140953,11.10714,284
SHAPE02834,46.140987,11.107063,285
SHAPE02834,46.141026,11.106977,286
SHAPE02834,46.141064,11.106894,287
SHAPE02834,46.14125,11.106438,288
SHAPE02834,46.14136,11.106147,289
SHAPE02834,46.141575,11.105628,290
SHAPE02834,46.1418,11.10507,291
SHAPE02834,46.141865,11.104945,292
SHAPE02834,46.141888,11.104884,293
SHAPE02834,46.14193,11.104769,294
SHAPE02834,46.14196,11.104734,295
SHAPE02834,46.14199,11.104695,296
SHAPE02834,46.14203,11.10466,297
SHAPE02834,46.142086,11.104628,298
SHAPE02834,46.142124,11.10461,299
SHAPE02834,46.142155,11.104597,300
SHAPE02834,46.14218,11.104584,301
SHAPE02834,46.142204,11.104557,302
SHAPE02834,46.142223,11.104523,303
SHAPE02834,46.14223,11.104475,304
SHAPE02834,46.14223,11.104426,305
SHAPE02834,46.142227,11.104384,306
SHAPE02834,46.142212,11.10434,307
SHAPE02834,46.14223,11.104152,308
SHAPE02834,46.142258,11.10397,309
SHAPE02834,46.14239,11.103585,310
SHAPE02834,46.14261,11.103076,311
SHAPE02834,46.14281,11.102581,312
SHAPE02834,46.143284,11.101423,313
SHAPE02834,46.143394,11.101161,314
SHAPE02834,46.143513,11.100915,315
SHAPE02834,46.14369,11.10059,316
SHAPE02834,46.143875,11.100329,317
SHAPE02834,46.143925,11.100261,318
SHAPE02834,46.14407,11.100071,319
SHAPE02834,46.144176,11.09995,320
SHAPE02834,46.144295,11.099856,321
SHAPE02834,46.144394,11.099864,322
SHAPE02834,46.144474,11.099813,323
SHAPE02834,46.144505,11.099792,324
SHAPE02834,46.144646,11.099679,325
SHAPE02834,46.144817,11.099658,326
SHAPE02834,46.145058,11.09969,327
SHAPE02834,46.145557,11.099642,328
SHAPE02834,46.145615,11.099245,329
SHAPE02834,46.145622,11.098992,330
SHAPE02834,46.145638,11.098615,331
SHAPE02834,46.145596,11.098442,332
SHAPE02834,46.145657,11.098236,333
SHAPE02834,46.145653,11.097672,334
SHAPE02834,46.145634,11.097412,335
SHAPE02834,46.145638,11.097282,336
SHAPE02834,46.145638,11.097282,337
SHAPE02834,46.14564,11.097126,338
SHAPE02834,46.145687,11.09718,339
SHAPE02834,46.14575,11.097212,340
SHAPE02834,46.145832,11.097198,341
SHAPE02834,46.14588,11.09716,342
SHAPE02834,46.145916,11.0971,343
SHAPE02834,46.145935,11.097049,344
SHAPE02834,46.145947,11.096951,345
SHAPE02834,46.145924,11.096847,346
SHAPE02834,46.145893,11.096786,347
SHAPE02834,46.145935,11.096751,348
SHAPE02834,46.14619,11.096528,349
SHAPE02834,46.14637,11.096271,350
SHAPE02834,46.14684,11.094848,351
SHAPE02834,46.14701,11.094298,352
SHAPE02834,46.147068,11.094139,353
SHAPE02834,46.147133,11.094062,354
SHAPE02834,46.14722,11.094027,355
SHAPE02834,46.14732,11.094041,356
SHAPE02834,46.147404,11.094142,357
SHAPE02834,46.147438,11.094293,358
SHAPE02834,46.147434,11.094388,359
SHAPE02834,46.14741,11.094477,360
SHAPE02834,46.1474,11.09454,361
SHAPE02834,46.147385,11.094594,362
SHAPE02834,46.14738,11.094634,363
SHAPE02834,46.147385,11.09468,364
SHAPE02834,46.147392,11.094716,365
SHAPE02834,46.1474,11.094735,366
SHAPE02834,46.14741,11.094762,367
SHAPE02834,46.147438,11.094799,368
SHAPE02834,46.14747,11.094825,369
SHAPE02834,46.14758,11.094922,370
SHAPE02834,46.14777,11.095043,371
SHAPE02834,46.1479,11.095086,372
SHAPE02834,46.148224,11.095113,373
SHAPE02834,46.148483,11.095061,374
SHAPE02834,46.148502,11.095056,375
SHAPE02834,46.14853,11.095057,376
SHAPE02834,46.14856,11.09506,377
SHAPE02834,46.148636,11.095071,378
SHAPE02834,46.14864,11.095294,379
SHAPE02834,46.148674,11.095403,380
SHAPE02834,46.149,11.095471,381
SHAPE02834,46.14974,11.095675,382
SHAPE02834,46.150116,11.095756,383
SHAPE02834,46.150177,11.095744,384
SHAPE02834,46.15041,11.095903,385
SHAPE02834,46.150677,11.09609,386
SHAPE02834,46.150993,11.09633,387
SHAPE02834,46.15118,11.096464,388
SHAPE02834,46.15125,11.096517,389
SHAPE02834,46.15125,11.096517,390
SHAPE02834,46.15126,11.096525,391
SHAPE02834,46.151356,11.096257,392
SHAPE02834,46.15158,11.095585,393
SHAPE02834,46.15163,11.095439,394
SHAPE02834,46.15174,11.095452,395
SHAPE02834,46.15179,11.095459,396
SHAPE02834,46.15206,11.095459,397
SHAPE02834,46.152443,11.095432,398
SHAPE02834,46.152817,11.095359,399
SHAPE02834,46.15284,11.095351,400
SHAPE02834,46.153133,11.095253,401
SHAPE02834,46.153584,11.095039,402
SHAPE02834,46.153946,11.094841,403
SHAPE02834,46.153973,11.094495,404
SHAPE02834,46.153976,11.094412,405
SHAPE02834,46.15399,11.094137,406
SHAPE02834,46.153996,11.094037,407
SHAPE02834,46.154015,11.093647,408
SHAPE02834,46.154022,11.093502,409
SHAPE02834,46.154068,11.093257,410
SHAPE02834,46.154156,11.092789,411
SHAPE02834,46.154156,11.092789,412
SHAPE02834,46.154182,11.092656,413
SHAPE02834,46.1542,11.092535,414
SHAPE02834,46.15428,11.09213,415
SHAPE02834,46.15435,11.091779,416
SHAPE02834,46.154377,11.09165,417
SHAPE02834,46.154408,11.091536,418
SHAPE02834,46.15446,11.091409,419
SHAPE02834,46.154606,11.09109,420
SHAPE02834,46.154774,11.090796,421
SHAPE02834,46.15486,11.090654,422
SHAPE02834,46.154987,11.090481,423
SHAPE02834,46.155125,11.090326,424
SHAPE02834,46.15517,11.090302,425
SHAPE02834,46.156105,11.090087,426
SHAPE02834,46.15615,11.090057,427
SHAPE02834,46.156185,11.090294,428
SHAPE02834,46.15629,11.091087,429
SHAPE02834,46.15637,11.091485,430
SHAPE02834,46.156452,11.09175,431
SHAPE02834,46.156452,11.09175,432
SHAPE02834,46.156475,11.091825,433
SHAPE02834,46.156788,11.09254,434
SHAPE02834,46.15686,11.09289,435
SHAPE02834,46.157013,11.093403,436
SHAPE02834,46.157253,11.094167,437
SHAPE02834,46.157402,11.094634,438
SHAPE02834,46.15756,11.094982,439
SHAPE02834,46.157776,11.095403,440
SHAPE02834,46.158733,11.097172,441
SHAPE02834,46.15914,11.097951,442
SHAPE02834,46.159233,11.098121,443
SHAPE02834,46.159233,11.098121,444
SHAPE02834,46.160175,11.099839,445
SHAPE02834,46.160713,11.100845,446
SHAPE02834,46.161148,11.101665,447
SHAPE02834,46.16248,11.104194,448
SHAPE02834,46.16295,11.105111,449
SHAPE02834,46.16341,11.106178,450
SHAPE02834,46.163696,11.106753,451
SHAPE02834,46.164043,11.107365,452
SHAPE02834,46.164574,11.108377,453
SHAPE02834,46.164646,11.108488,454
SHAPE02834,46.165016,11.109072,455
SHAPE02834,46.16534,11.109555,456
SHAPE02834,46.165375,11.109472,457
SHAPE02834,46.165585,11.10973,458
SHAPE02834,46.16599,11.110199,459
SHAPE02834,46.16606,11.110251,460
SHAPE02834,46.166134,11.110279,461
SHAPE02834,46.16619,11.110269,462
SHAPE02834,46.166233,11.110116,463
SHAPE02834,46.16632,11.109822,464
SHAPE02834,46.16633,11.109792,465
SHAPE02834,46.16633,11.109792,466
SHAPE02834,46.166336,11.109761,467
SHAPE02834,46.16642,11.109426,468
SHAPE02834,46.166473,11.10922,469
SHAPE02834,46.166527,11.109008,470
SHAPE02834,46.166595,11.108719,471
SHAPE02834,46.166634,11.108566,472
SHAPE02834,46.166706,11.108338,473
SHAPE02834,46.166733,11.108265,474
SHAPE02834,46.166775,11.108157,475
SHAPE02834,46.166756,11.108006,476
SHAPE02834,46.166748,11.107945,477
SHAPE02834,46.166706,11.107609,478
SHAPE02834,46.166695,11.107506,479
SHAPE02834,46.166687,11.107325,480
SHAPE02834,46.166683,11.107225,481
SHAPE02834,46.166683,11.107207,482
SHAPE02834,46.166683,11.107207,483
SHAPE02834,46.166683,11.107176,484
SHAPE02834,46.166683,11.107067,485
SHAPE02834,46.166687,11.106937,486
SHAPE02834,46.166702,11.106707,487
SHAPE02834,46.16671,11.106651,488
SHAPE02834,46.16674,11.106421,489
SHAPE02834,46.166767,11.10628,490
SHAPE02834,46.1668,11.106112,491
SHAPE02834,46.16686,11.105905,492
SHAPE02834,46.166916,11.105743,493
SHAPE02834,46.166943,11.105668,494
SHAPE02834,46.166958,11.105622,495
SHAPE02834,46.166985,11.10554,496
SHAPE02834,46.16704,11.105409,497
SHAPE02834,46.167355,11.10479,498
SHAPE02834,46.167946,11.103653,499
SHAPE02834,46.168205,11.103139,500
SHAPE02834,46.168327,11.102945,501
SHAPE02834,46.168465,11.102817,502
SHAPE02834,46.16861,11.102752,503
SHAPE02834,46.168743,11.102742,504
SHAPE02834,46.16891,11.10277,505
SHAPE02834,46.16909,11.102863,506
SHAPE02834,46.169178,11.102969,507
SHAPE02834,46.1697,11.103825,508
SHAPE02834,46.17001,11.104329,509
SHAPE02834,46.17025,11.104653,510
SHAPE02834,46.170624,11.104964,511
SHAPE02834,46.17102,11.105227,512
SHAPE02834,46.17125,11.105307,513
SHAPE02834,46.17125,11.105307,514
SHAPE02834,46.17201,11.105381,515
SHAPE02834,46.17291,11.105372,516
SHAPE02834,46.17319,11.105376,517
SHAPE02834,46.173244,11.105377,518
SHAPE02834,46.173244,11.105377,519
SHAPE02834,46.17367,11.105384,520
SHAPE02834,46.174004,11.105389,521
SHAPE02834,46.17492,11.105392,522
SHAPE02834,46.17727,11.105417,523
SHAPE02834,46.177673,11.105418,524
SHAPE02834,46.177727,11.105421,525
SHAPE02834,46.177727,11.105421,526
SHAPE02834,46.177746,11.105422,527
SHAPE02834,46.178783,11.10544,528
SHAPE02834,46.18043,11.105469,529
SHAPE02834,46.180958,11.105474,530
SHAPE02834,46.18156,11.105495,531
SHAPE02834,46.18205,11.105551,532
SHAPE02834,46.182465,11.105597,533
SHAPE02834,46.182697,11.105624,534
SHAPE02834,46.182697,11.105624,535
SHAPE02834,46.182728,11.105628,536
SHAPE02834,46.18358,11.105728,537
SHAPE02834,46.18415,11.10578,538
SHAPE02834,46.184765,11.105867,539
SHAPE02834,46.185223,11.105923,540
SHAPE02834,46.18605,11.106005,541
SHAPE02834,46.187134,11.106146,542
SHAPE02834,46.187683,11.106201,543
SHAPE02834,46.187847,11.106217,544
SHAPE02834,46.18839,11.106292,545
SHAPE02834,46.188663,11.10634,546
SHAPE02834,46.190582,11.106879,547
SHAPE02834,46.1909,11.106948,548
SHAPE02834,46.19115,11.106967,549
SHAPE02834,46.191307,11.106953,550
SHAPE02834,46.19153,11.106896,551
SHAPE02834,46.19179,11.106766,552
SHAPE02834,46.19198,11.106636,553
SHAPE02834,46.19217,11.106461,554
SHAPE02834,46.19237,11.106205,555
SHAPE02834,46.192566,11.10588,556
SHAPE02834,46.192726,11.105551,557
SHAPE02834,46.19286,11.10528,558
SHAPE02834,46.193188,11.104501,559
SHAPE02834,46.193264,11.104436,560
SHAPE02834,46.19339,11.104377,561
SHAPE02834,46.193447,11.104341,562
SHAPE02834,46.19349,11.10428,563
SHAPE02834,46.19352,11.104203,564
SHAPE02834,46.19353,11.104116,565
SHAPE02834,46.19352,11.10403,566
SHAPE02834,46.193493,11.103951,567
SHAPE02834,46.193485,11.103782,568
SHAPE02834,46.19352,11.103703,569
SHAPE02834,46.19355,11.103636,570
SHAPE02834,46.193794,11.103016,571
SHAPE02834,46.193817,11.102967,572
SHAPE02834,46.193897,11.102752,573
SHAPE02834,46.194004,11.102547,574
SHAPE02834,46.194202,11.102371,575
SHAPE02834,46.194427,11.102273,576
SHAPE02834,46.19466,11.102178,577
SHAPE02834,46.19516,11.101974,578
SHAPE02834,46.195583,11.101744,579
SHAPE02834,46.19593,11.101541,580
SHAPE02834,46.19594,11.101536,581
SHAPE02834,46.19594,11.101536,582
SHAPE02834,46.19658,11.101166,583
SHAPE02834,46.197144,11.100837,584
SHAPE02834,46.197506,11.100613,585
SHAPE02834,46.19785,11.100486,586
SHAPE02834,46.198105,11.100469,587
SHAPE02834,46.1984,11.100472,588
SHAPE02834,46.198627,11.100478,589
SHAPE02834,46.199142,11.100501,590
SHAPE02834,46.200012,11.100533,591
SHAPE02834,46.200302,11.100538,592
SHAPE02834,46.200493,11.100513,593
SHAPE02834,46.20062,11.100473,594
SHAPE02834,46.200737,11.100479,595
SHAPE02834,46.200745,11.10058,596
SHAPE02834,46.200798,11.100655,597
SHAPE02834,46.20084,11.100653,598
SHAPE02834,46.20103,11.100576,599
SHAPE02834,46.201057,11.100517,600
SHAPE02834,46.20107,11.100476,601
SHAPE02834,46.201054,11.100374,602
SHAPE02834,46.201187,11.100113,603
SHAPE02834,46.201595,11.099695,604
SHAPE02834,46.20182,11.099463,605
SHAPE02834,46.20276,11.098478,606
SHAPE02834,46.20283,11.098417,607
SHAPE02834,46.203033,11.098225,608
SHAPE02834,46.203854,11.097615,609
SHAPE02834,46.203896,11.097585,610
SHAPE02834,46.204075,11.097462,611
SHAPE02834,46.204853,11.096852,612
SHAPE02834,46.20515,11.096618,613
SHAPE02834,46.20555,11.096293,614
SHAPE02834,46.206043,11.096034,615
SHAPE02834,46.206264,11.095957,616
SHAPE02834,46.20638,11.096015,617
SHAPE02834,46.206383,11.096062,618
SHAPE02834,46.206398,11.096104,619
SHAPE02834,46.20642,11.096137,620
SHAPE02834,46.20645,11.09616,621
SHAPE02834,46.20649,11.096166,622
SHAPE02834,46.206524,11.096153,623
SHAPE02834,46.206554,11.096125,624
SHAPE02834,46.20657,11.096099,625
SHAPE02834,46.20658,11.096069,626
SHAPE02834,46.20659,11.09602,627
SHAPE02834,46.206585,11.095969,628
SHAPE02834,46.206566,11.095923,629
SHAPE02834,46.206646,11.095798,630
SHAPE02834,46.206787,11.095697,631
SHAPE02834,46.206947,11.095577,632
SHAPE02834,46.206993,11.095535,633
SHAPE02834,46.20704,11.095483,634
SHAPE02834,46.20713,11.095366,635
SHAPE02834,46.20727,11.095183,636
SHAPE02834,46.20751,11.094866,637
SHAPE02834,46.207573,11.094788,638
SHAPE02834,46.207806,11.094509,639
SHAPE02834,46.208115,11.094228,640
SHAPE02834,46.208435,11.093971,641
SHAPE02834,46.208546,11.093884,642
SHAPE02834,46.208847,11.093648,643
SHAPE02834,46.2089,11.093609,644
SHAPE02834,46.20909,11.093488,645
SHAPE02834,46.20913,11.09347,646
SHAPE02834,46.20914,11.093521,647
SHAPE02834,46.20916,11.093565,648
SHAPE02834,46.20919,11.093596,649
SHAPE02834,46.209225,11.09361,650
SHAPE02834,46.209263,11.093606,651
SHAPE02834,46.209293,11.093585,652
SHAPE02834,46.20932,11.09355,653
SHAPE02834,46.20933,11.093687,654
SHAPE02834,46.20934,11.09376,655
SHAPE02834,46.209435,11.094181,656
SHAPE02834,46.209435,11.094181,657
SHAPE02834,46.20955,11.094625,658
SHAPE02834,46.209583,11.094759,659
SHAPE02834,46.209763,11.094904,660
SHAPE02834,46.209843,11.094795,661
SHAPE02834,46.21008,11.094475,662
SHAPE02834,46.21021,11.09431,663
SHAPE02834,46.210594,11.093842,664
SHAPE02834,46.21065,11.093779,665
SHAPE02834,46.210743,11.093677,666
SHAPE02834,46.211067,11.093319,667
SHAPE02834,46.21119,11.093178,668
SHAPE02834,46.211414,11.092917,669
SHAPE02834,46.2116,11.092701,670
SHAPE02834,46.21183,11.092456,671
SHAPE02834,46.211887,11.092387,672
SHAPE02834,46.212044,11.092206,673
SHAPE02834,46.21228,11.091945,674
SHAPE02834,46.212337,11.091874,675
SHAPE02834,46.212414,11.09201,676
SHAPE02834,46.21253,11.092201,677
SHAPE02834,46.212585,11.092293,678
SHAPE02834,46.212822,11.092669,679
SHAPE02834,46.212868,11.092714,680
SHAPE02834,46.21293,11.092775,681
SHAPE02834,46.213264,11.093285,682
SHAPE02834,46.21333,11.093384,683
SHAPE02834,46.213356,11.093357,684
SHAPE02834,46.213364,11.093349,685
SHAPE02835,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02835,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02835,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02835,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02835,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02835,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02835,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02835,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02835,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02835,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02835,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02835,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02835,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02835,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02835,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02835,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02835,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02835,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02835,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02835,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02835,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02835,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02835,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02835,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02835,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02835,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02835,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02835,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02835,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02835,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02835,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02835,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02835,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02835,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02835,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02835,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE02835,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE02835,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE02835,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE02835,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE02835,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE02835,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE02835,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE02835,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE02835,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE02835,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE02835,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE02835,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE02835,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE02835,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE02835,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE02835,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE02835,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE02835,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE02835,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE02835,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE02835,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE02835,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE02835,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE02835,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE02835,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE02835,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE02835,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE02835,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE02835,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE02835,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE02835,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE02835,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE02835,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE02835,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE02835,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE02835,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE02835,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE02835,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE02835,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE02835,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE02835,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE02835,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE02835,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE02835,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE02835,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE02835,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE02835,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE02835,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE02835,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE02835,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE02835,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE02835,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE02835,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE02835,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE02835,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE02835,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE02835,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE02835,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE02835,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE02835,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE02835,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE02835,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE02835,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE02835,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE02835,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE02835,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE02835,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE02835,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE02835,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE02835,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE02835,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE02835,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE02835,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE02835,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE02835,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE02835,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE02835,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE02835,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE02835,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE02835,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE02835,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE02835,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE02835,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE02835,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE02835,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE02835,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE02835,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE02835,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE02835,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE02835,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE02835,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE02835,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE02835,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE02835,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE02835,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE02835,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE02835,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE02835,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE02835,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE02835,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE02835,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE02835,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE02835,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE02835,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE02835,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE02835,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE02835,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE02835,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE02835,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE02835,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE02835,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE02835,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE02835,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE02835,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE02835,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE02835,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE02835,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE02835,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE02835,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE02835,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE02835,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE02835,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE02835,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE02835,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE02835,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE02835,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE02835,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE02835,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE02835,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE02835,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE02835,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE02835,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE02835,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE02835,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE02835,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE02835,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE02835,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE02835,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE02835,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE02835,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE02835,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE02835,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE02835,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE02835,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE02835,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE02835,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE02835,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE02835,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE02835,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE02835,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE02835,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE02835,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE02835,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE02835,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE02835,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE02835,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE02835,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE02835,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE02835,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE02835,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE02835,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE02835,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE02835,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE02835,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE02835,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE02835,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE02835,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE02835,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE02835,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE02835,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE02835,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE02835,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE02835,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE02835,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE02835,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE02835,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE02835,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE02835,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE02835,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE02835,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE02835,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE02835,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE02835,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE02835,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE02835,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE02835,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE02835,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE02835,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE02835,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE02835,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE02835,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE02835,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE02835,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE02835,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE02835,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE02835,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE02835,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE02835,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE02835,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE02835,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE02835,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE02835,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE02835,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE02835,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE02835,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE02835,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE02835,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE02835,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE02835,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE02835,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE02835,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE02835,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE02835,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE02835,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE02835,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE02835,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE02835,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE02835,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE02835,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE02835,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE02835,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE02835,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE02835,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE02835,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE02835,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE02835,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE02835,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE02835,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE02835,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE02835,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE02835,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE02835,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE02835,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE02835,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE02835,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE02835,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE02835,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE02835,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE02835,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE02835,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE02835,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE02835,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE02835,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE02835,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE02835,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE02835,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE02835,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE02835,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE02835,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE02835,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE02835,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE02835,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE02835,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE02835,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE02835,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE02835,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE02835,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE02835,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE02835,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE02835,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE02835,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE02835,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE02835,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE02835,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE02835,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE02835,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE02835,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE02835,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE02835,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE02835,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE02835,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE02835,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE02835,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE02835,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE02835,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE02835,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE02835,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE02835,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE02835,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE02835,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE02835,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE02835,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE02835,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE02835,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE02835,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE02835,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE02835,46.39475,11.024573,323
SHAPE02835,46.39475,11.024573,324
SHAPE02835,46.394756,11.024725,325
SHAPE02835,46.394756,11.024762,326
SHAPE02835,46.3948,11.025294,327
SHAPE02835,46.39481,11.025479,328
SHAPE02835,46.39483,11.025761,329
SHAPE02835,46.394867,11.026209,330
SHAPE02835,46.394928,11.026443,331
SHAPE02835,46.395035,11.026759,332
SHAPE02835,46.39519,11.027238,333
SHAPE02835,46.395256,11.02734,334
SHAPE02835,46.39533,11.02739,335
SHAPE02835,46.39539,11.027408,336
SHAPE02835,46.395454,11.027398,337
SHAPE02835,46.3955,11.027377,338
SHAPE02835,46.39557,11.0273,339
SHAPE02835,46.395645,11.027176,340
SHAPE02835,46.395878,11.026681,341
SHAPE02835,46.396023,11.026377,342
SHAPE02835,46.396072,11.02626,343
SHAPE02835,46.39612,11.026135,344
SHAPE02835,46.396168,11.025943,345
SHAPE02835,46.3962,11.025799,346
SHAPE02835,46.39621,11.025735,347
SHAPE02835,46.39621,11.025735,348
SHAPE02835,46.39625,11.025528,349
SHAPE02835,46.396282,11.025383,350
SHAPE02835,46.39634,11.025206,351
SHAPE02835,46.39641,11.02509,352
SHAPE02835,46.39647,11.025014,353
SHAPE02835,46.396664,11.024739,354
SHAPE02835,46.39689,11.024408,355
SHAPE02835,46.397087,11.024125,356
SHAPE02835,46.397346,11.023808,357
SHAPE02835,46.39778,11.023043,358
SHAPE02835,46.39801,11.022694,359
SHAPE02835,46.398155,11.022217,360
SHAPE02835,46.398167,11.02217,361
SHAPE02835,46.398167,11.02217,362
SHAPE02835,46.398323,11.021545,363
SHAPE02835,46.398743,11.02175,364
SHAPE02835,46.39912,11.021708,365
SHAPE02835,46.399292,11.02169,366
SHAPE02835,46.40004,11.021564,367
SHAPE02835,46.400703,11.021219,368
SHAPE02835,46.4009,11.021056,369
SHAPE02835,46.401123,11.020953,370
SHAPE02835,46.401497,11.020679,371
SHAPE02835,46.40205,11.020386,372
SHAPE02835,46.402298,11.020216,373
SHAPE02835,46.402733,11.019972,374
SHAPE02835,46.402843,11.019899,375
SHAPE02835,46.403175,11.019676,376
SHAPE02835,46.403347,11.019485,377
SHAPE02835,46.40351,11.019313,378
SHAPE02835,46.404568,11.017776,379
SHAPE02835,46.404892,11.017313,380
SHAPE02835,46.405197,11.016963,381
SHAPE02835,46.405293,11.016853,382
SHAPE02835,46.40535,11.017152,383
SHAPE02835,46.4054,11.017534,384
SHAPE02835,46.405426,11.017735,385
SHAPE02835,46.405426,11.017735,386
SHAPE02835,46.4054,11.017534,387
SHAPE02835,46.40535,11.017152,388
SHAPE02835,46.405293,11.016853,389
SHAPE02835,46.406418,11.01572,390
SHAPE02835,46.406647,11.015373,391
SHAPE02835,46.40676,11.015068,392
SHAPE02835,46.406845,11.014746,393
SHAPE02835,46.406982,11.01249,394
SHAPE02835,46.407074,11.012274,395
SHAPE02835,46.407234,11.012145,396
SHAPE02835,46.4073,11.012138,397
SHAPE02835,46.40741,11.012153,398
SHAPE02835,46.40757,11.012265,399
SHAPE02835,46.408432,11.013348,400
SHAPE02835,46.408573,11.013545,401
SHAPE02835,46.408707,11.013733,402
SHAPE02835,46.40873,11.013777,403
SHAPE02835,46.408882,11.014214,404
SHAPE02835,46.408936,11.014557,405
SHAPE02835,46.408936,11.015463,406
SHAPE02835,46.408787,11.016544,407
SHAPE02835,46.408764,11.016829,408
SHAPE02835,46.408783,11.016989,409
SHAPE02835,46.408806,11.017068,410
SHAPE02835,46.408844,11.017141,411
SHAPE02835,46.408894,11.017197,412
SHAPE02835,46.40896,11.017241,413
SHAPE02835,46.40902,11.017246,414
SHAPE02835,46.409092,11.017234,415
SHAPE02835,46.40924,11.017125,416
SHAPE02835,46.409653,11.016823,417
SHAPE02835,46.409653,11.016823,418
SHAPE02835,46.40969,11.016795,419
SHAPE02835,46.409946,11.016691,420
SHAPE02835,46.41002,11.016685,421
SHAPE02835,46.41031,11.016815,422
SHAPE02835,46.410397,11.016856,423
SHAPE02835,46.410774,11.017062,424
SHAPE02835,46.41115,11.017278,425
SHAPE02835,46.411633,11.017509,426
SHAPE02835,46.41192,11.017649,427
SHAPE02835,46.41218,11.017726,428
SHAPE02835,46.412415,11.017748,429
SHAPE02835,46.4126,11.017766,430
SHAPE02835,46.413017,11.017593,431
SHAPE02835,46.413296,11.017398,432
SHAPE02835,46.413548,11.01715,433
SHAPE02835,46.413933,11.016913,434
SHAPE02835,46.41485,11.016515,435
SHAPE02835,46.41506,11.016454,436
SHAPE02835,46.415646,11.016257,437
SHAPE02835,46.416004,11.016138,438
SHAPE02835,46.416836,11.016059,439
SHAPE02835,46.417492,11.01604,440
SHAPE02835,46.41779,11.016017,441
SHAPE02835,46.41808,11.015898,442
SHAPE02835,46.418358,11.015759,443
SHAPE02835,46.418785,11.015709,444
SHAPE02835,46.41896,11.015857,445
SHAPE02835,46.419224,11.016181,446
SHAPE02835,46.41932,11.016323,447
SHAPE02835,46.41937,11.016398,448
SHAPE02835,46.419975,11.017329,449
SHAPE02835,46.420403,11.017881,450
SHAPE02835,46.420673,11.018291,451
SHAPE02835,46.421,11.018511,452
SHAPE02835,46.421505,11.018953,453
SHAPE02835,46.421654,11.019085,454
SHAPE02835,46.421978,11.019217,455
SHAPE02835,46.422306,11.019275,456
SHAPE02835,46.423485,11.019484,457
SHAPE02835,46.424065,11.019595,458
SHAPE02835,46.42519,11.019528,459
SHAPE02835,46.42625,11.019397,460
SHAPE02835,46.426468,11.019326,461
SHAPE02835,46.4274,11.018764,462
SHAPE02835,46.42756,11.018654,463
SHAPE02835,46.427876,11.018442,464
SHAPE02835,46.42812,11.018215,465
SHAPE02835,46.428284,11.017638,466
SHAPE02835,46.42834,11.017484,467
SHAPE02835,46.42848,11.017415,468
SHAPE02835,46.428596,11.017415,469
SHAPE02835,46.428833,11.017758,470
SHAPE02835,46.42935,11.019046,471
SHAPE02835,46.429638,11.01932,472
SHAPE02835,46.430046,11.019569,473
SHAPE02835,46.430584,11.019775,474
SHAPE02835,46.430786,11.019818,475
SHAPE02835,46.43159,11.019818,476
SHAPE02835,46.43222,11.019595,477
SHAPE02835,46.43251,11.019355,478
SHAPE02835,46.43263,11.0192,479
SHAPE02835,46.43279,11.018788,480
SHAPE02835,46.433258,11.017776,481
SHAPE02835,46.433613,11.017089,482
SHAPE02835,46.434044,11.016368,483
SHAPE02835,46.43417,11.015973,484
SHAPE02835,46.434357,11.01484,485
SHAPE02835,46.434414,11.014544,486
SHAPE02835,46.434517,11.014291,487
SHAPE02835,46.434692,11.014167,488
SHAPE02835,46.435745,11.014174,489
SHAPE02835,46.436073,11.014126,490
SHAPE02835,46.436314,11.01397,491
SHAPE02835,46.437153,11.013224,492
SHAPE02835,46.437263,11.01308,493
SHAPE02835,46.43735,11.012858,494
SHAPE02835,46.437397,11.012565,495
SHAPE02835,46.43736,11.012087,496
SHAPE02835,46.437294,11.011642,497
SHAPE02835,46.437336,11.011438,498
SHAPE02835,46.43743,11.01127,499
SHAPE02835,46.437637,11.011143,500
SHAPE02835,46.438114,11.011201,501
SHAPE02835,46.43839,11.011191,502
SHAPE02835,46.43911,11.011069,503
SHAPE02835,46.43942,11.011014,504
SHAPE02835,46.439793,11.010798,505
SHAPE02835,46.44041,11.010403,506
SHAPE02835,46.440884,11.010118,507
SHAPE02835,46.441204,11.009932,508
SHAPE02835,46.44184,11.009246,509
SHAPE02835,46.44225,11.009001,510
SHAPE02835,46.442677,11.008826,511
SHAPE02835,46.443146,11.008819,512
SHAPE02835,46.444237,11.008884,513
SHAPE02835,46.444633,11.008776,514
SHAPE02835,46.44486,11.008837,515
SHAPE02835,46.445038,11.009025,516
SHAPE02835,46.44513,11.009306,517
SHAPE02835,46.44513,11.009409,518
SHAPE02835,46.44513,11.009538,519
SHAPE02835,46.44506,11.009789,520
SHAPE02835,46.44494,11.010029,521
SHAPE02835,46.444687,11.010312,522
SHAPE02835,46.44408,11.010798,523
SHAPE02835,46.443214,11.011498,524
SHAPE02835,46.443096,11.011601,525
SHAPE02835,46.443016,11.011707,526
SHAPE02835,46.44294,11.011844,527
SHAPE02835,46.442852,11.012081,528
SHAPE02835,46.44263,11.012758,529
SHAPE02835,46.442318,11.013646,530
SHAPE02835,46.44226,11.013837,531
SHAPE02835,46.442234,11.013999,532
SHAPE02835,46.442226,11.014141,533
SHAPE02835,46.44224,11.014293,534
SHAPE02835,46.44227,11.014399,535
SHAPE02835,46.44244,11.014846,536
SHAPE02835,46.442505,11.0151,537
SHAPE02835,46.442497,11.015357,538
SHAPE02835,46.442394,11.015679,539
SHAPE02835,46.442173,11.016072,540
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016566,541
SHAPE02835,46.44197,11.016785,542
SHAPE02835,46.441833,11.016871,543
SHAPE02835,46.44149,11.017254,544
SHAPE02835,46.441208,11.017615,545
SHAPE02835,46.44114,11.017669,546
SHAPE02835,46.441093,11.017701,547
SHAPE02835,46.44101,11.017747,548
SHAPE02835,46.44093,11.017687,549
SHAPE02835,46.44067,11.018028,550
SHAPE02835,46.440536,11.018396,551
SHAPE02835,46.44048,11.018686,552
SHAPE02835,46.440376,11.019024,553
SHAPE02835,46.440144,11.019526,554
SHAPE02835,46.440025,11.019792,555
SHAPE02835,46.43987,11.02026,556
SHAPE02835,46.439713,11.020664,557
SHAPE02835,46.43966,11.02076,558
SHAPE02835,46.439606,11.02081,559
SHAPE02835,46.439484,11.020892,560
SHAPE02835,46.439373,11.020996,561
SHAPE02835,46.439293,11.021101,562
SHAPE02835,46.439182,11.021215,563
SHAPE02835,46.43911,11.021327,564
SHAPE02835,46.43902,11.021574,565
SHAPE02835,46.438972,11.021716,566
SHAPE02835,46.438927,11.021811,567
SHAPE02835,46.438915,11.021836,568
SHAPE02835,46.438725,11.022269,569
SHAPE02835,46.438557,11.022581,570
SHAPE02835,46.43832,11.022898,571
SHAPE02835,46.43807,11.023174,572
SHAPE02835,46.43787,11.023338,573
SHAPE02835,46.437645,11.023511,574
SHAPE02835,46.437588,11.023599,575
SHAPE02835,46.437553,11.023668,576
SHAPE02835,46.437553,11.023668,577
SHAPE02835,46.437588,11.023599,578
SHAPE02835,46.437645,11.023511,579
SHAPE02835,46.43787,11.023338,580
SHAPE02835,46.43807,11.023174,581
SHAPE02835,46.43832,11.022898,582
SHAPE02835,46.438557,11.022581,583
SHAPE02835,46.438725,11.022269,584
SHAPE02835,46.438915,11.021836,585
SHAPE02835,46.438927,11.021811,586
SHAPE02835,46.438972,11.021716,587
SHAPE02835,46.43902,11.021574,588
SHAPE02835,46.43911,11.021327,589
SHAPE02835,46.439182,11.021215,590
SHAPE02835,46.439293,11.021101,591
SHAPE02835,46.439373,11.020996,592
SHAPE02835,46.439484,11.020892,593
SHAPE02835,46.439606,11.02081,594
SHAPE02835,46.43966,11.02076,595
SHAPE02835,46.439713,11.020664,596
SHAPE02835,46.43987,11.02026,597
SHAPE02835,46.440025,11.019792,598
SHAPE02835,46.440144,11.019526,599
SHAPE02835,46.440376,11.019024,600
SHAPE02835,46.44048,11.018686,601
SHAPE02835,46.440536,11.018396,602
SHAPE02835,46.44067,11.018028,603
SHAPE02835,46.44093,11.017687,604
SHAPE02835,46.44101,11.017747,605
SHAPE02835,46.441093,11.017701,606
SHAPE02835,46.44114,11.017669,607
SHAPE02835,46.441208,11.017615,608
SHAPE02835,46.44149,11.017254,609
SHAPE02835,46.441833,11.016871,610
SHAPE02835,46.44197,11.016785,611
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016566,612
SHAPE02835,46.442173,11.016072,613
SHAPE02835,46.442394,11.015679,614
SHAPE02835,46.442497,11.015357,615
SHAPE02835,46.442505,11.0151,616
SHAPE02835,46.44244,11.014846,617
SHAPE02835,46.44227,11.014399,618
SHAPE02835,46.44224,11.014293,619
SHAPE02835,46.442226,11.014141,620
SHAPE02835,46.442234,11.013999,621
SHAPE02835,46.44226,11.013837,622
SHAPE02835,46.442318,11.013646,623
SHAPE02835,46.44263,11.012758,624
SHAPE02835,46.442852,11.012081,625
SHAPE02835,46.44294,11.011844,626
SHAPE02835,46.443016,11.011707,627
SHAPE02835,46.443096,11.011601,628
SHAPE02835,46.443214,11.011498,629
SHAPE02835,46.44408,11.010798,630
SHAPE02835,46.444687,11.010312,631
SHAPE02835,46.44494,11.010029,632
SHAPE02835,46.444996,11.009918,633
SHAPE02835,46.444996,11.009918,634
SHAPE02835,46.44494,11.010029,635
SHAPE02835,46.444687,11.010312,636
SHAPE02835,46.44408,11.010798,637
SHAPE02835,46.443214,11.011498,638
SHAPE02835,46.443096,11.011601,639
SHAPE02835,46.443016,11.011707,640
SHAPE02835,46.44294,11.011844,641
SHAPE02835,46.442852,11.012081,642
SHAPE02835,46.44263,11.012758,643
SHAPE02835,46.442318,11.013646,644
SHAPE02835,46.44226,11.013837,645
SHAPE02835,46.442234,11.013999,646
SHAPE02835,46.442226,11.014141,647
SHAPE02835,46.44224,11.014293,648
SHAPE02835,46.44227,11.014399,649
SHAPE02835,46.44244,11.014846,650
SHAPE02835,46.442505,11.0151,651
SHAPE02835,46.442497,11.015357,652
SHAPE02835,46.442394,11.015679,653
SHAPE02835,46.442173,11.016072,654
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016566,655
SHAPE02835,46.44197,11.016785,656
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016884,657
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016977,658
SHAPE02835,46.441944,11.017422,659
SHAPE02835,46.44194,11.01747,660
SHAPE02835,46.44194,11.01747,661
SHAPE02835,46.44194,11.017509,662
SHAPE02835,46.441906,11.018332,663
SHAPE02835,46.44187,11.018798,664
SHAPE02835,46.440784,11.02191,665
SHAPE02835,46.440784,11.02191,666
SHAPE02835,46.4407,11.022147,667
SHAPE02835,46.440678,11.022207,668
SHAPE02835,46.44047,11.022628,669
SHAPE02835,46.439545,11.024073,670
SHAPE02835,46.439457,11.024212,671
SHAPE02835,46.439373,11.024386,672
SHAPE02835,46.43929,11.024692,673
SHAPE02835,46.43912,11.025496,674
SHAPE02835,46.43906,11.025767,675
SHAPE02835,46.438995,11.025931,676
SHAPE02835,46.438957,11.026046,677
SHAPE02835,46.438625,11.026566,678
SHAPE02835,46.43844,11.026811,679
SHAPE02835,46.437344,11.02776,680
SHAPE02835,46.43722,11.027864,681
SHAPE02835,46.437134,11.027997,682
SHAPE02835,46.437134,11.027997,683
SHAPE02835,46.43722,11.027864,684
SHAPE02835,46.437344,11.02776,685
SHAPE02835,46.43844,11.026811,686
SHAPE02835,46.438625,11.026566,687
SHAPE02835,46.438957,11.026046,688
SHAPE02835,46.438995,11.025931,689
SHAPE02835,46.439014,11.025879,690
SHAPE02835,46.439014,11.025879,691
SHAPE02835,46.43906,11.025767,692
SHAPE02835,46.43912,11.025496,693
SHAPE02835,46.43929,11.024692,694
SHAPE02835,46.439373,11.024386,695
SHAPE02835,46.439457,11.024212,696
SHAPE02835,46.439545,11.024073,697
SHAPE02835,46.44047,11.022628,698
SHAPE02835,46.440678,11.022207,699
SHAPE02835,46.4407,11.022147,700
SHAPE02835,46.440784,11.02191,701
SHAPE02835,46.44187,11.018798,702
SHAPE02835,46.441906,11.018332,703
SHAPE02835,46.44194,11.017509,704
SHAPE02835,46.441944,11.017422,705
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016977,706
SHAPE02835,46.441975,11.016884,707
SHAPE02835,46.442192,11.016802,708
SHAPE02835,46.442326,11.016621,709
SHAPE02835,46.44277,11.016073,710
SHAPE02835,46.443153,11.015595,711
SHAPE02835,46.443222,11.015534,712
SHAPE02835,46.44334,11.015429,713
SHAPE02835,46.443657,11.015097,714
SHAPE02835,46.444252,11.014728,715
SHAPE02835,46.44482,11.014345,716
SHAPE02835,46.44514,11.0141,717
SHAPE02835,46.445614,11.013441,718
SHAPE02835,46.445766,11.013285,719
SHAPE02835,46.445766,11.013285,720
SHAPE02835,46.446823,11.012209,721
SHAPE02835,46.447166,11.012011,722
SHAPE02835,46.447254,11.011961,723
SHAPE02835,46.44771,11.011697,724
SHAPE02835,46.44858,11.011282,725
SHAPE02835,46.448635,11.011265,726
SHAPE02835,46.448635,11.011265,727
SHAPE02835,46.448673,11.011251,728
SHAPE02835,46.448753,11.011257,729
SHAPE02835,46.448853,11.011286,730
SHAPE02835,46.448902,11.011317,731
SHAPE02835,46.449184,11.011523,732
SHAPE02835,46.44931,11.011603,733
SHAPE02835,46.44947,11.01163,734
SHAPE02835,46.449722,11.011654,735
SHAPE02835,46.449783,11.011638,736
SHAPE02835,46.44983,11.011608,737
SHAPE02835,46.44991,11.011482,738
SHAPE02835,46.449924,11.011368,739
SHAPE02835,46.449894,11.011246,740
SHAPE02835,46.44969,11.010777,741
SHAPE02835,46.449482,11.010287,742
SHAPE02835,46.449406,11.009909,743
SHAPE02835,46.449383,11.009698,744
SHAPE02835,46.449368,11.009497,745
SHAPE02835,46.449375,11.009423,746
SHAPE02835,46.449394,11.009336,747
SHAPE02835,46.449448,11.009192,748
SHAPE02835,46.4495,11.009083,749
SHAPE02835,46.449512,11.00904,750
SHAPE02835,46.449512,11.00904,751
SHAPE02835,46.449562,11.008865,752
SHAPE02835,46.449604,11.008506,753
SHAPE02835,46.449627,11.008402,754
SHAPE02835,46.44967,11.0083,755
SHAPE02835,46.449932,11.008034,756
SHAPE02835,46.449986,11.008008,757
SHAPE02835,46.450047,11.008006,758
SHAPE02835,46.450108,11.008018,759
SHAPE02835,46.450394,11.008204,760
SHAPE02835,46.45056,11.008286,761
SHAPE02835,46.45089,11.008319,762
SHAPE02835,46.45089,11.008319,763
SHAPE02835,46.450962,11.008327,764
SHAPE02835,46.450974,11.00854,765
SHAPE02835,46.451004,11.008702,766
SHAPE02835,46.451096,11.008936,767
SHAPE02835,46.451145,11.009047,768
SHAPE02835,46.451393,11.009531,769
SHAPE02835,46.45153,11.009905,770
SHAPE02835,46.451725,11.010217,771
SHAPE02835,46.451782,11.010304,772
SHAPE02835,46.451847,11.0104,773
SHAPE02835,46.45192,11.010581,774
SHAPE02835,46.452023,11.010914,775
SHAPE02835,46.452087,11.011141,776
SHAPE02835,46.45217,11.011368,777
SHAPE02835,46.452225,11.011456,778
SHAPE02835,46.452316,11.011546,779
SHAPE02835,46.452576,11.011765,780
SHAPE02835,46.452667,11.011813,781
SHAPE02835,46.452747,11.011846,782
SHAPE02835,46.452843,11.011882,783
SHAPE02835,46.45295,11.011925,784
SHAPE02835,46.453068,11.011989,785
SHAPE02835,46.453182,11.012077,786
SHAPE02835,46.453335,11.0122,787
SHAPE02835,46.453476,11.012359,788
SHAPE02835,46.45356,11.01248,789
SHAPE02835,46.453587,11.012509,790
SHAPE02835,46.45363,11.012516,791
SHAPE02835,46.453667,11.012487,792
SHAPE02835,46.45369,11.012442,793
SHAPE02835,46.453686,11.012367,794
SHAPE02835,46.453655,11.012299,795
SHAPE02835,46.453594,11.012134,796
SHAPE02835,46.453568,11.011978,797
SHAPE02835,46.453568,11.011793,798
SHAPE02835,46.453598,11.011282,799
SHAPE02835,46.453625,11.011186,800
SHAPE02835,46.45365,11.011149,801
SHAPE02835,46.453697,11.011139,802
SHAPE02835,46.453728,11.011149,803
SHAPE02835,46.453766,11.011198,804
SHAPE02835,46.45389,11.011557,805
SHAPE02835,46.453953,11.011769,806
SHAPE02835,46.45397,11.011891,807
SHAPE02835,46.45398,11.012031,808
SHAPE02835,46.454006,11.01223,809
SHAPE02835,46.454025,11.012316,810
SHAPE02835,46.45406,11.012395,811
SHAPE02835,46.454132,11.012453,812
SHAPE02835,46.454338,11.012548,813
SHAPE02835,46.45441,11.01256,814
SHAPE02835,46.4545,11.012553,815
SHAPE02835,46.45458,11.012536,816
SHAPE02835,46.45466,11.012516,817
SHAPE02835,46.45474,11.012479,818
SHAPE02835,46.45475,11.012479,819
SHAPE02839,46.48017,11.142091,1
SHAPE02839,46.480206,11.142051,2
SHAPE02839,46.480278,11.141901,3
SHAPE02839,46.48063,11.141098,4
SHAPE02839,46.480812,11.140615,5
SHAPE02839,46.480854,11.140446,6
SHAPE02839,46.480873,11.140379,7
SHAPE02839,46.480896,11.140143,8
SHAPE02839,46.480907,11.13903,9
SHAPE02839,46.48088,11.138755,10
SHAPE02839,46.480667,11.138252,11
SHAPE02839,46.48066,11.138182,12
SHAPE02839,46.48056,11.138245,13
SHAPE02839,46.480396,11.138572,14
SHAPE02839,46.480083,11.138983,15
SHAPE02839,46.479847,11.139007,16
SHAPE02839,46.479477,11.138865,17
SHAPE02839,46.479214,11.138621,18
SHAPE02839,46.47922,11.138389,19
SHAPE02839,46.47902,11.138211,20
SHAPE02839,46.47885,11.138125,21
SHAPE02839,46.47851,11.138021,22
SHAPE02839,46.47847,11.138041,23
SHAPE02839,46.478397,11.138114,24
SHAPE02839,46.478333,11.138214,25
SHAPE02839,46.47832,11.138241,26
SHAPE02839,46.47832,11.138241,27
SHAPE02839,46.478256,11.138378,28
SHAPE02839,46.478012,11.138829,29
SHAPE02839,46.477547,11.139737,30
SHAPE02839,46.47748,11.139811,31
SHAPE02839,46.47742,11.139869,32
SHAPE02839,46.476963,11.140159,33
SHAPE02839,46.476654,11.140361,34
SHAPE02839,46.476555,11.140445,35
SHAPE02839,46.476383,11.14069,36
SHAPE02839,46.47627,11.140867,37
SHAPE02839,46.476154,11.140989,38
SHAPE02839,46.476013,11.141086,39
SHAPE02839,46.475925,11.141159,40
SHAPE02839,46.475883,11.141216,41
SHAPE02839,46.47584,11.141315,42
SHAPE02839,46.475826,11.141423,43
SHAPE02839,46.47581,11.141947,44
SHAPE02839,46.475815,11.142472,45
SHAPE02839,46.475792,11.142758,46
SHAPE02839,46.47572,11.142887,47
SHAPE02839,46.475624,11.14291,48
SHAPE02839,46.4755,11.142848,49
SHAPE02839,46.47537,11.142753,50
SHAPE02839,46.475094,11.142262,51
SHAPE02839,46.47493,11.142136,52
SHAPE02839,46.474762,11.142039,53
SHAPE02839,46.474537,11.141948,54
SHAPE02839,46.474422,11.141921,55
SHAPE02839,46.47421,11.14187,56
SHAPE02839,46.47398,11.141887,57
SHAPE02839,46.47331,11.142344,58
SHAPE02839,46.472935,11.142535,59
SHAPE02839,46.472523,11.142496,60
SHAPE02839,46.471794,11.142557,61
SHAPE02839,46.47109,11.142742,62
SHAPE02839,46.47047,11.143038,63
SHAPE02839,46.47044,11.143087,64
SHAPE02839,46.470215,11.143452,65
SHAPE02839,46.46996,11.144262,66
SHAPE02839,46.469807,11.145012,67
SHAPE02839,46.469906,11.145288,68
SHAPE02839,46.4691,11.146901,69
SHAPE02839,46.46901,11.147084,70
SHAPE02839,46.46893,11.147216,71
SHAPE02839,46.468838,11.147301,72
SHAPE02839,46.46876,11.147345,73
SHAPE02839,46.468678,11.147367,74
SHAPE02839,46.468594,11.147372,75
SHAPE02839,46.468437,11.147339,76
SHAPE02839,46.46836,11.147287,77
SHAPE02839,46.468296,11.147237,78
SHAPE02839,46.46815,11.147024,79
SHAPE02839,46.46714,11.145516,80
SHAPE02839,46.46695,11.145233,81
SHAPE02839,46.46662,11.144629,82
SHAPE02839,46.46649,11.144423,83
SHAPE02839,46.466362,11.144278,84
SHAPE02839,46.466156,11.144127,85
SHAPE02839,46.465935,11.14402,86
SHAPE02839,46.465775,11.143954,87
SHAPE02839,46.465614,11.143914,88
SHAPE02839,46.465427,11.143901,89
SHAPE02839,46.46523,11.143905,90
SHAPE02839,46.464684,11.143921,91
SHAPE02839,46.463318,11.143988,92
SHAPE02839,46.462914,11.143992,93
SHAPE02839,46.46265,11.14397,94
SHAPE02839,46.46242,11.143922,95
SHAPE02839,46.461452,11.143719,96
SHAPE02839,46.460983,11.143564,97
SHAPE02839,46.460354,11.143342,98
SHAPE02839,46.46013,11.143293,99
SHAPE02839,46.459938,11.143278,100
SHAPE02839,46.45974,11.143294,101
SHAPE02839,46.45958,11.143333,102
SHAPE02839,46.459408,11.143391,103
SHAPE02839,46.45915,11.143517,104
SHAPE02839,46.45767,11.144486,105
SHAPE02839,46.45751,11.144603,106
SHAPE02839,46.457363,11.144734,107
SHAPE02839,46.456665,11.145464,108
SHAPE02839,46.456577,11.145544,109
SHAPE02839,46.456497,11.1456,110
SHAPE02839,46.45642,11.145631,111
SHAPE02839,46.45634,11.145643,112
SHAPE02839,46.456276,11.145638,113
SHAPE02839,46.4562,11.145622,114
SHAPE02839,46.45613,11.145583,115
SHAPE02839,46.455875,11.145316,116
SHAPE02839,46.455147,11.144508,117
SHAPE02839,46.454887,11.144227,118
SHAPE02839,46.45479,11.144157,119
SHAPE02839,46.454697,11.144122,120
SHAPE02839,46.454563,11.144127,121
SHAPE02839,46.45441,11.144151,122
SHAPE02839,46.454296,11.144162,123
SHAPE02839,46.454247,11.144156,124
SHAPE02839,46.454197,11.144135,125
SHAPE02839,46.454086,11.144056,126
SHAPE02839,46.45385,11.143858,127
SHAPE02839,46.45277,11.142988,128
SHAPE02839,46.452595,11.142872,129
SHAPE02839,46.451775,11.142462,130
SHAPE02839,46.45065,11.141929,131
SHAPE02839,46.450012,11.141605,132
SHAPE02839,46.449913,11.141523,133
SHAPE02839,46.449844,11.141464,134
SHAPE02839,46.449024,11.140724,135
SHAPE02839,46.448948,11.140663,136
SHAPE02839,46.44887,11.140616,137
SHAPE02839,46.44876,11.140597,138
SHAPE02839,46.448658,11.140616,139
SHAPE02839,46.447933,11.140964,140
SHAPE02839,46.447815,11.141002,141
SHAPE02839,46.447704,11.141017,142
SHAPE02839,46.447617,11.141012,143
SHAPE02839,46.447525,11.140991,144
SHAPE02839,46.447437,11.140956,145
SHAPE02839,46.44691,11.140517,146
SHAPE02839,46.446823,11.140458,147
SHAPE02839,46.44675,11.140434,148
SHAPE02839,46.44667,11.14043,149
SHAPE02839,46.446575,11.140446,150
SHAPE02839,46.446487,11.140487,151
SHAPE02839,46.446423,11.140521,152
SHAPE02839,46.445145,11.141235,153
SHAPE02839,46.444977,11.141315,154
SHAPE02839,46.44487,11.141352,155
SHAPE02839,46.444767,11.141355,156
SHAPE02839,46.44469,11.141343,157
SHAPE02839,46.444557,11.141303,158
SHAPE02839,46.444305,11.141172,159
SHAPE02839,46.44422,11.141112,160
SHAPE02839,46.444153,11.141044,161
SHAPE02839,46.44411,11.140983,162
SHAPE02839,46.44408,11.140915,163
SHAPE02839,46.44392,11.140478,164
SHAPE02839,46.443886,11.140414,165
SHAPE02839,46.44385,11.140368,166
SHAPE02839,46.4438,11.140309,167
SHAPE02839,46.44369,11.140232,168
SHAPE02839,46.4435,11.14018,169
SHAPE02839,46.44335,11.140192,170
SHAPE02839,46.443283,11.140233,171
SHAPE02839,46.443222,11.140269,172
SHAPE02839,46.44282,11.140539,173
SHAPE02839,46.442566,11.140612,174
SHAPE02839,46.442295,11.140655,175
SHAPE02839,46.442116,11.140656,176
SHAPE02839,46.4421,11.140673,177
SHAPE02839,46.442078,11.14069,178
SHAPE02839,46.44188,11.140759,179
SHAPE02839,46.44173,11.140758,180
SHAPE02839,46.441532,11.140617,181
SHAPE02839,46.44136,11.140491,182
SHAPE02839,46.441254,11.140404,183
SHAPE02839,46.44118,11.140369,184
SHAPE02839,46.44118,11.140369,185
SHAPE02839,46.441093,11.140326,186
SHAPE02839,46.440994,11.140279,187
SHAPE02839,46.440777,11.140164,188
SHAPE02839,46.44073,11.140142,189
SHAPE02839,46.440617,11.140086,190
SHAPE02839,46.440517,11.140079,191
SHAPE02839,46.4404,11.140107,192
SHAPE02839,46.440052,11.140297,193
SHAPE02839,46.439987,11.140293,194
SHAPE02839,46.439938,11.140266,195
SHAPE02839,46.439896,11.140224,196
SHAPE02839,46.439854,11.140159,197
SHAPE02839,46.43982,11.140087,198
SHAPE02839,46.43977,11.139938,199
SHAPE02839,46.439705,11.13975,200
SHAPE02839,46.439648,11.13964,201
SHAPE02839,46.439564,11.139558,202
SHAPE02839,46.439487,11.139506,203
SHAPE02839,46.439354,11.139457,204
SHAPE02839,46.43917,11.139401,205
SHAPE02839,46.439075,11.139372,206
SHAPE02839,46.438988,11.139365,207
SHAPE02839,46.43878,11.139407,208
SHAPE02839,46.438698,11.139423,209
SHAPE02839,46.43862,11.139428,210
SHAPE02839,46.438435,11.139403,211
SHAPE02839,46.438145,11.139381,212
SHAPE02839,46.437866,11.13937,213
SHAPE02839,46.43776,11.139381,214
SHAPE02839,46.43766,11.139408,215
SHAPE02839,46.437714,11.139336,216
SHAPE02839,46.437775,11.139263,217
SHAPE02839,46.43795,11.138958,218
SHAPE02839,46.438107,11.138621,219
SHAPE02839,46.43814,11.138516,220
SHAPE02839,46.43815,11.138437,221
SHAPE02839,46.438118,11.138316,222
SHAPE02839,46.43804,11.138125,223
SHAPE02839,46.43799,11.137977,224
SHAPE02839,46.43795,11.137902,225
SHAPE02839,46.43793,11.137879,226
SHAPE02839,46.437904,11.137861,227
SHAPE02839,46.437813,11.137828,228
SHAPE02839,46.437702,11.137815,229
SHAPE02839,46.437576,11.137815,230
SHAPE02839,46.43749,11.137812,231
SHAPE02839,46.437386,11.137819,232
SHAPE02839,46.437252,11.137802,233
SHAPE02839,46.43726,11.137776,234
SHAPE02843,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE02843,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE02843,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE02843,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE02843,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE02843,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE02843,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE02843,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE02843,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE02843,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE02843,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE02843,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE02843,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE02843,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE02843,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE02843,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE02843,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE02843,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE02843,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE02843,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE02843,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE02843,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE02843,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE02843,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE02843,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE02843,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE02843,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE02843,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE02843,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE02843,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE02843,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE02843,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE02843,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE02843,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE02843,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE02843,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE02843,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE02843,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE02843,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE02843,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE02843,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE02843,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE02843,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE02843,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE02843,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE02843,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE02843,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE02843,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE02843,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE02843,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE02843,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE02843,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE02843,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE02843,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE02843,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE02843,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE02843,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE02843,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE02843,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE02843,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE02843,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE02843,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE02843,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE02843,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE02843,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE02843,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE02843,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE02843,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE02843,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE02843,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE02843,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE02843,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE02843,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE02843,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE02843,46.40552,10.830821,75
SHAPE02843,46.404713,10.833445,76
SHAPE02843,46.404633,10.833836,77
SHAPE02843,46.404575,10.834116,78
SHAPE02843,46.40456,10.834228,79
SHAPE02843,46.404545,10.834559,80
SHAPE02843,46.404556,10.835029,81
SHAPE02843,46.404617,10.836066,82
SHAPE02843,46.404617,10.836066,83
SHAPE02843,46.40463,10.836224,84
SHAPE02843,46.404648,10.836709,85
SHAPE02843,46.404636,10.836981,86
SHAPE02843,46.40461,10.837265,87
SHAPE02843,46.404556,10.837611,88
SHAPE02843,46.404457,10.837993,89
SHAPE02843,46.404385,10.838177,90
SHAPE02843,46.404263,10.838408,91
SHAPE02843,46.4041,10.838678,92
SHAPE02843,46.403187,10.839974,93
SHAPE02843,46.40306,10.84018,94
SHAPE02843,46.402966,10.840405,95
SHAPE02843,46.402855,10.840761,96
SHAPE02843,46.402573,10.842264,97
SHAPE02843,46.40251,10.842505,98
SHAPE02843,46.40246,10.842647,99
SHAPE02843,46.40237,10.842818,100
SHAPE02843,46.402134,10.843209,101
SHAPE02843,46.40187,10.843643,102
SHAPE02843,46.40181,10.84374,103
SHAPE02843,46.40176,10.843823,104
SHAPE02843,46.401737,10.84386,105
SHAPE02843,46.401608,10.844094,106
SHAPE02843,46.40155,10.844204,107
SHAPE02843,46.40146,10.844405,108
SHAPE02843,46.401314,10.844885,109
SHAPE02843,46.401257,10.845056,110
SHAPE02843,46.40121,10.845185,111
SHAPE02843,46.40118,10.845295,112
SHAPE02843,46.40118,10.845295,113
SHAPE02843,46.401104,10.845551,114
SHAPE02843,46.401012,10.845872,115
SHAPE02843,46.400955,10.846149,116
SHAPE02843,46.40087,10.84658,117
SHAPE02843,46.400833,10.846683,118
SHAPE02843,46.40079,10.846814,119
SHAPE02843,46.400715,10.847024,120
SHAPE02843,46.400635,10.84718,121
SHAPE02843,46.400528,10.847344,122
SHAPE02843,46.40039,10.847517,123
SHAPE02843,46.400272,10.847668,124
SHAPE02843,46.400024,10.847881,125
SHAPE02843,46.39966,10.848183,126
SHAPE02843,46.39943,10.848454,127
SHAPE02843,46.39905,10.848905,128
SHAPE02843,46.398823,10.849112,129
SHAPE02843,46.398727,10.849215,130
SHAPE02843,46.39846,10.849486,131
SHAPE02843,46.39846,10.849486,132
SHAPE02843,46.39839,10.849557,133
SHAPE02843,46.398094,10.849847,134
SHAPE02843,46.397778,10.850152,135
SHAPE02843,46.3975,10.850459,136
SHAPE02843,46.3968,10.851314,137
SHAPE02843,46.396584,10.851595,138
SHAPE02843,46.396355,10.852022,139
SHAPE02843,46.396248,10.852277,140
SHAPE02843,46.396217,10.852359,141
SHAPE02843,46.39599,10.853012,142
SHAPE02843,46.395622,10.854278,143
SHAPE02843,46.395283,10.855494,144
SHAPE02843,46.395206,10.855736,145
SHAPE02843,46.395084,10.855991,146
SHAPE02843,46.394978,10.856191,147
SHAPE02843,46.3949,10.856284,148
SHAPE02843,46.394756,10.856399,149
SHAPE02843,46.39435,10.856599,150
SHAPE02843,46.393997,10.856831,151
SHAPE02843,46.393997,10.856831,152
SHAPE02843,46.39371,10.85702,153
SHAPE02843,46.393528,10.857146,154
SHAPE02843,46.393375,10.857298,155
SHAPE02843,46.39326,10.857489,156
SHAPE02843,46.393135,10.85774,157
SHAPE02843,46.392784,10.858549,158
SHAPE02843,46.392605,10.85896,159
SHAPE02843,46.392513,10.859134,160
SHAPE02843,46.392384,10.859314,161
SHAPE02843,46.39229,10.859408,162
SHAPE02843,46.39216,10.859518,163
SHAPE02843,46.391975,10.859603,164
SHAPE02843,46.391388,10.859771,165
SHAPE02843,46.391235,10.859857,166
SHAPE02843,46.391098,10.859924,167
SHAPE02843,46.390907,10.860091,168
SHAPE02843,46.39064,10.860354,169
SHAPE02843,46.39057,10.860408,170
SHAPE02843,46.39057,10.860408,171
SHAPE02843,46.39034,10.860594,172
SHAPE02843,46.390022,10.860855,173
SHAPE02843,46.38956,10.861181,174
SHAPE02843,46.389214,10.861394,175
SHAPE02843,46.388992,10.861536,176
SHAPE02843,46.38878,10.861678,177
SHAPE02843,46.388428,10.861883,178
SHAPE02843,46.388092,10.86203,179
SHAPE02843,46.387222,10.862205,180
SHAPE02843,46.38648,10.86238,181
SHAPE02843,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE02843,46.385628,10.862634,183
SHAPE02843,46.38545,10.862709,184
SHAPE02843,46.385307,10.862861,185
SHAPE02843,46.38522,10.862995,186
SHAPE02843,46.38507,10.863269,187
SHAPE02843,46.38496,10.86352,188
SHAPE02843,46.38486,10.86367,189
SHAPE02843,46.384705,10.863841,190
SHAPE02843,46.384155,10.864212,191
SHAPE02843,46.38365,10.86455,192
SHAPE02843,46.383514,10.864625,193
SHAPE02843,46.383343,10.864794,194
SHAPE02843,46.383217,10.86496,195
SHAPE02843,46.383118,10.865186,196
SHAPE02843,46.38303,10.865516,197
SHAPE02843,46.382927,10.865918,198
SHAPE02843,46.382824,10.866179,199
SHAPE02843,46.382656,10.866438,200
SHAPE02843,46.382515,10.866609,201
SHAPE02843,46.382362,10.866733,202
SHAPE02843,46.38177,10.867116,203
SHAPE02843,46.38113,10.867547,204
SHAPE02843,46.3802,10.868376,205
SHAPE02843,46.37928,10.869247,206
SHAPE02843,46.37881,10.869664,207
SHAPE02843,46.37881,10.869664,208
SHAPE02843,46.378323,10.870099,209
SHAPE02843,46.37802,10.870388,210
SHAPE02843,46.37781,10.870665,211
SHAPE02843,46.377605,10.871062,212
SHAPE02843,46.377354,10.871596,213
SHAPE02843,46.376953,10.87249,214
SHAPE02843,46.376648,10.873316,215
SHAPE02843,46.376427,10.873955,216
SHAPE02843,46.376217,10.874416,217
SHAPE02843,46.375782,10.87523,218
SHAPE02843,46.37565,10.875455,219
SHAPE02843,46.375546,10.875574,220
SHAPE02843,46.375336,10.875776,221
SHAPE02843,46.374985,10.876039,222
SHAPE02843,46.37463,10.876342,223
SHAPE02843,46.374313,10.87665,224
SHAPE02843,46.37322,10.878336,225
SHAPE02843,46.37322,10.878336,226
SHAPE02843,46.37288,10.878862,227
SHAPE02843,46.37278,10.879014,228
SHAPE02843,46.372704,10.879145,229
SHAPE02843,46.372555,10.879496,230
SHAPE02843,46.372375,10.880024,231
SHAPE02843,46.37214,10.880656,232
SHAPE02843,46.372,10.880909,233
SHAPE02843,46.371967,10.880962,234
SHAPE02843,46.37194,10.880998,235
SHAPE02843,46.371826,10.881165,236
SHAPE02843,46.371258,10.881709,237
SHAPE02843,46.3711,10.881881,238
SHAPE02843,46.370518,10.88279,239
SHAPE02843,46.370003,10.883467,240
SHAPE02843,46.370003,10.883467,241
SHAPE02843,46.369877,10.883635,242
SHAPE02843,46.369587,10.884077,243
SHAPE02843,46.369324,10.884517,244
SHAPE02843,46.368988,10.885025,245
SHAPE02843,46.3689,10.885157,246
SHAPE02843,46.36855,10.885668,247
SHAPE02843,46.36827,10.886069,248
SHAPE02843,46.368103,10.886368,249
SHAPE02843,46.367992,10.886623,250
SHAPE02843,46.367874,10.887014,251
SHAPE02843,46.367115,10.889915,252
SHAPE02843,46.366913,10.890665,253
SHAPE02843,46.36684,10.890944,254
SHAPE02843,46.366673,10.891506,255
SHAPE02843,46.366673,10.891506,256
SHAPE02843,46.36642,10.89236,257
SHAPE02843,46.365982,10.893766,258
SHAPE02843,46.36587,10.894026,259
SHAPE02843,46.365776,10.894197,260
SHAPE02843,46.36566,10.894383,261
SHAPE02843,46.36556,10.894517,262
SHAPE02843,46.365307,10.894843,263
SHAPE02843,46.364326,10.896126,264
SHAPE02843,46.36379,10.896821,265
SHAPE02843,46.36376,10.896864,266
SHAPE02843,46.363605,10.897143,267
SHAPE02843,46.363537,10.897345,268
SHAPE02843,46.36347,10.897663,269
SHAPE02843,46.3634,10.898234,270
SHAPE02843,46.36335,10.898479,271
SHAPE02843,46.363205,10.898886,272
SHAPE02843,46.363007,10.899448,273
SHAPE02843,46.362736,10.900213,274
SHAPE02843,46.362522,10.90098,275
SHAPE02843,46.36195,10.903683,276
SHAPE02843,46.361336,10.90671,277
SHAPE02843,46.361244,10.907264,278
SHAPE02843,46.361023,10.908029,279
SHAPE02843,46.36083,10.908797,280
SHAPE02843,46.36075,10.909307,281
SHAPE02843,46.360706,10.910113,282
SHAPE02843,46.36067,10.910514,283
SHAPE02843,46.36062,10.910864,284
SHAPE02843,46.360546,10.911202,285
SHAPE02843,46.36045,10.911484,286
SHAPE02843,46.36013,10.912464,287
SHAPE02843,46.36013,10.912464,288
SHAPE02843,46.360035,10.912761,289
SHAPE02843,46.35977,10.913572,290
SHAPE02843,46.359108,10.915083,291
SHAPE02843,46.35896,10.915442,292
SHAPE02843,46.35881,10.91579,293
SHAPE02843,46.358704,10.91605,294
SHAPE02843,46.35854,10.91645,295
SHAPE02843,46.35827,10.917117,296
SHAPE02843,46.358223,10.917235,297
SHAPE02843,46.358223,10.917235,298
SHAPE02843,46.358177,10.917357,299
SHAPE02843,46.35807,10.917462,300
SHAPE02843,46.358013,10.917446,301
SHAPE02843,46.35793,10.917168,302
SHAPE02843,46.357918,10.917003,303
SHAPE02843,46.357883,10.916666,304
SHAPE02843,46.357883,10.916344,305
SHAPE02843,46.357937,10.91603,306
SHAPE02843,46.35803,10.915604,307
SHAPE02843,46.358112,10.915166,308
SHAPE02843,46.35811,10.915014,309
SHAPE02843,46.35778,10.914509,310
SHAPE02843,46.35754,10.914181,311
SHAPE02843,46.35739,10.914147,312
SHAPE02843,46.35726,10.914177,313
SHAPE02843,46.357094,10.914247,314
SHAPE02843,46.356808,10.91437,315
SHAPE02843,46.3566,10.914485,316
SHAPE02843,46.35637,10.914783,317
SHAPE02843,46.35619,10.915004,318
SHAPE02843,46.356052,10.915154,319
SHAPE02843,46.355865,10.915292,320
SHAPE02843,46.355736,10.915307,321
SHAPE02843,46.355618,10.915219,322
SHAPE02843,46.35551,10.915112,323
SHAPE02843,46.355366,10.914936,324
SHAPE02843,46.35512,10.91466,325
SHAPE02843,46.354992,10.91452,326
SHAPE02843,46.35492,10.914474,327
SHAPE02843,46.35469,10.9143,328
SHAPE02843,46.354336,10.914966,329
SHAPE02843,46.35414,10.915339,330
SHAPE02843,46.354076,10.915391,331
SHAPE02843,46.353554,10.914804,332
SHAPE02843,46.35305,10.914134,333
SHAPE02843,46.35293,10.913936,334
SHAPE02843,46.352848,10.914069,335
SHAPE02843,46.35278,10.914146,336
SHAPE02843,46.35238,10.914615,337
SHAPE02843,46.35254,10.914976,338
SHAPE02843,46.352734,10.914745,339
SHAPE02843,46.352734,10.914745,340
SHAPE02843,46.352764,10.914709,341
SHAPE02843,46.352894,10.914562,342
SHAPE02843,46.352917,10.914496,343
SHAPE02843,46.352943,10.91442,344
SHAPE02843,46.35292,10.914211,345
SHAPE02843,46.3529,10.914124,346
SHAPE02843,46.352848,10.914069,347
SHAPE02843,46.35278,10.914146,348
SHAPE02843,46.35238,10.914615,349
SHAPE02843,46.35254,10.914976,350
SHAPE02843,46.35259,10.915157,351
SHAPE02843,46.35263,10.915338,352
SHAPE02843,46.35273,10.915772,353
SHAPE02843,46.35279,10.916231,354
SHAPE02843,46.35283,10.916506,355
SHAPE02843,46.352837,10.916595,356
SHAPE02843,46.352962,10.916535,357
SHAPE02843,46.353207,10.916383,358
SHAPE02843,46.353302,10.916328,359
SHAPE02843,46.353355,10.916371,360
SHAPE02843,46.35344,10.91663,361
SHAPE02843,46.353508,10.916877,362
SHAPE02855,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE02855,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE02855,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE02855,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE02855,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE02855,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE02855,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE02855,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE02855,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE02855,45.850967,10.97781,10
SHAPE02855,45.850933,10.977731,11
SHAPE02855,45.850903,10.977644,12
SHAPE02855,45.850872,10.977503,13
SHAPE02855,45.850838,10.977284,14
SHAPE02855,45.850822,10.977093,15
SHAPE02855,45.850826,10.976871,16
SHAPE02855,45.850826,10.976856,17
SHAPE02855,45.850845,10.976643,18
SHAPE02855,45.85091,10.976217,19
SHAPE02855,45.851006,10.975455,20
SHAPE02855,45.851086,10.974838,21
SHAPE02855,45.851135,10.974593,22
SHAPE02855,45.8512,10.974352,23
SHAPE02855,45.85121,10.974316,24
SHAPE02855,45.851215,10.974275,25
SHAPE02855,45.851276,10.973703,26
SHAPE02855,45.851376,10.973235,27
SHAPE02855,45.851597,10.972616,28
SHAPE02855,45.85167,10.972445,29
SHAPE02855,45.851833,10.972049,30
SHAPE02855,45.851833,10.972049,31
SHAPE02855,45.852062,10.971505,32
SHAPE02855,45.85207,10.971484,33
SHAPE02855,45.852352,10.970753,34
SHAPE02855,45.852436,10.970543,35
SHAPE02855,45.85245,10.970508,36
SHAPE02855,45.852524,10.970325,37
SHAPE02855,45.85259,10.970149,38
SHAPE02855,45.85317,10.968691,39
SHAPE02855,45.853233,10.968545,40
SHAPE02855,45.85339,10.968103,41
SHAPE02855,45.853497,10.967813,42
SHAPE02855,45.853596,10.967516,43
SHAPE02855,45.853596,10.967516,44
SHAPE02855,45.853615,10.967465,45
SHAPE02855,45.853657,10.967273,46
SHAPE02855,45.853695,10.967096,47
SHAPE02855,45.85372,10.966764,48
SHAPE02855,45.853683,10.966064,49
SHAPE02855,45.85363,10.965144,50
SHAPE02855,45.85362,10.964933,51
SHAPE02855,45.853596,10.964272,52
SHAPE02855,45.85366,10.963554,53
SHAPE02855,45.85384,10.961973,54
SHAPE02855,45.853867,10.961433,55
SHAPE02855,45.85383,10.959575,56
SHAPE02855,45.853855,10.959114,57
SHAPE02855,45.85389,10.958848,58
SHAPE02855,45.853996,10.958323,59
SHAPE02855,45.854095,10.957947,60
SHAPE02855,45.854374,10.9571,61
SHAPE02855,45.854416,10.95695,62
SHAPE02855,45.854477,10.956726,63
SHAPE02855,45.854546,10.956408,64
SHAPE02855,45.854588,10.95607,65
SHAPE02855,45.854607,10.95586,66
SHAPE02855,45.854618,10.955782,67
SHAPE02855,45.854626,10.955687,68
SHAPE02855,45.854633,10.955513,69
SHAPE02855,45.854633,10.955343,70
SHAPE02855,45.854572,10.95482,71
SHAPE02855,45.854507,10.954373,72
SHAPE02855,45.8543,10.953075,73
SHAPE02855,45.854286,10.95293,74
SHAPE02855,45.854282,10.952789,75
SHAPE02855,45.85428,10.952622,76
SHAPE02855,45.854282,10.952456,77
SHAPE02855,45.85431,10.952085,78
SHAPE02855,45.854443,10.951062,79
SHAPE02855,45.85467,10.949212,80
SHAPE02855,45.85467,10.949212,81
SHAPE02855,45.854675,10.949173,82
SHAPE02855,45.85503,10.946424,83
SHAPE02855,45.85503,10.946424,84
SHAPE02855,45.855038,10.946356,85
SHAPE02855,45.85505,10.946228,86
SHAPE02855,45.855484,10.942694,87
SHAPE02855,45.855503,10.94252,88
SHAPE02855,45.855515,10.942365,89
SHAPE02855,45.85551,10.942232,90
SHAPE02855,45.85551,10.942085,91
SHAPE02855,45.8555,10.941931,92
SHAPE02855,45.85548,10.941798,93
SHAPE02855,45.855453,10.941666,94
SHAPE02855,45.85539,10.941403,95
SHAPE02855,45.8553,10.941089,96
SHAPE02855,45.854767,10.939178,97
SHAPE02855,45.854485,10.93822,98
SHAPE02855,45.85424,10.937426,99
SHAPE02855,45.85422,10.937328,100
SHAPE02855,45.85421,10.937227,101
SHAPE02855,45.854164,10.936876,102
SHAPE02855,45.854145,10.936511,103
SHAPE02855,45.854153,10.93635,104
SHAPE02855,45.85418,10.936179,105
SHAPE02855,45.854267,10.935736,106
SHAPE02855,45.854446,10.934974,107
SHAPE02855,45.854538,10.934559,108
SHAPE02855,45.854546,10.934518,109
SHAPE02855,45.85463,10.93414,110
SHAPE02855,45.854652,10.934036,111
SHAPE02855,45.85484,10.933211,112
SHAPE02855,45.854893,10.932967,113
SHAPE02855,45.854965,10.932694,114
SHAPE02855,45.85504,10.932456,115
SHAPE02855,45.855106,10.932283,116
SHAPE02855,45.85515,10.932216,117
SHAPE02855,45.855186,10.932206,118
SHAPE02855,45.85522,10.932187,119
SHAPE02855,45.855255,10.932158,120
SHAPE02855,45.855286,10.932122,121
SHAPE02855,45.855362,10.932101,122
SHAPE02855,45.855488,10.932125,123
SHAPE02855,45.855614,10.932152,124
SHAPE02855,45.855747,10.932211,125
SHAPE02855,45.855747,10.932211,126
SHAPE02855,45.855785,10.932227,127
SHAPE02855,45.856026,10.932335,128
SHAPE02855,45.856064,10.932347,129
SHAPE02855,45.856102,10.932349,130
SHAPE02855,45.85616,10.932343,131
SHAPE02855,45.856197,10.932337,132
SHAPE02855,45.856236,10.932326,133
SHAPE02855,45.856262,10.93231,134
SHAPE02855,45.85629,10.932287,135
SHAPE02855,45.856327,10.932252,136
SHAPE02855,45.856358,10.932219,137
SHAPE02855,45.856396,10.932167,138
SHAPE02855,45.85644,10.932071,139
SHAPE02855,45.85647,10.931968,140
SHAPE02855,45.85669,10.930833,141
SHAPE02855,45.856705,10.930793,142
SHAPE02855,45.856728,10.930757,143
SHAPE02855,45.85674,10.930741,144
SHAPE02855,45.856754,10.930731,145
SHAPE02855,45.856773,10.930724,146
SHAPE02855,45.856796,10.930723,147
SHAPE02855,45.856815,10.930726,148
SHAPE02855,45.856834,10.930733,149
SHAPE02855,45.85685,10.930748,150
SHAPE02855,45.85686,10.930775,151
SHAPE02855,45.85688,10.930831,152
SHAPE02855,45.856884,10.930873,153
SHAPE02855,45.85688,10.930914,154
SHAPE02855,45.856846,10.931059,155
SHAPE02855,45.85682,10.931188,156
SHAPE02855,45.856796,10.931294,157
SHAPE02855,45.856792,10.931323,158
SHAPE02855,45.856785,10.931384,159
SHAPE02855,45.856777,10.931446,160
SHAPE02855,45.856773,10.931494,161
SHAPE02855,45.856773,10.931766,162
SHAPE02855,45.85679,10.931857,163
SHAPE02855,45.8568,10.931941,164
SHAPE02855,45.85684,10.932112,165
SHAPE02855,45.85694,10.932482,166
SHAPE02855,45.857105,10.93309,167
SHAPE02855,45.857243,10.933578,168
SHAPE02855,45.85727,10.933707,169
SHAPE02855,45.857285,10.933818,170
SHAPE02855,45.857292,10.933963,171
SHAPE02855,45.85729,10.934351,172
SHAPE02855,45.85729,10.934479,173
SHAPE02855,45.857285,10.934886,174
SHAPE02855,45.857277,10.935005,175
SHAPE02855,45.857273,10.935078,176
SHAPE02855,45.85726,10.935173,177
SHAPE02855,45.85718,10.935545,178
SHAPE02855,45.857174,10.935588,179
SHAPE02855,45.857155,10.935678,180
SHAPE02855,45.857147,10.935777,181
SHAPE02855,45.857132,10.936926,182
SHAPE02855,45.85714,10.937219,183
SHAPE02855,45.857136,10.93748,184
SHAPE02855,45.857132,10.93779,185
SHAPE02855,45.857143,10.937999,186
SHAPE02855,45.857174,10.938249,187
SHAPE02855,45.857258,10.938768,188
SHAPE02855,45.85727,10.938903,189
SHAPE02855,45.857277,10.939038,190
SHAPE02855,45.857338,10.940188,191
SHAPE02855,45.857334,10.940375,192
SHAPE02855,45.857304,10.940496,193
SHAPE02855,45.857254,10.94061,194
SHAPE02855,45.857075,10.940899,195
SHAPE02855,45.856884,10.941193,196
SHAPE02855,45.85682,10.941335,197
SHAPE02855,45.85679,10.941435,198
SHAPE02855,45.85677,10.941518,199
SHAPE02855,45.856647,10.942079,200
SHAPE02855,45.85653,10.942719,201
SHAPE02855,45.856506,10.942878,202
SHAPE02855,45.856506,10.942955,203
SHAPE02855,45.856506,10.942994,204
SHAPE02855,45.85651,10.943016,205
SHAPE02855,45.856518,10.943033,206
SHAPE02855,45.85653,10.94305,207
SHAPE02855,45.856552,10.943069,208
SHAPE02855,45.856567,10.943076,209
SHAPE02855,45.856586,10.943085,210
SHAPE02855,45.856606,10.943082,211
SHAPE02855,45.85662,10.943071,212
SHAPE02855,45.856636,10.943057,213
SHAPE02855,45.85665,10.943034,214
SHAPE02855,45.856663,10.943013,215
SHAPE02855,45.856678,10.942981,216
SHAPE02855,45.856766,10.942723,217
SHAPE02855,45.856846,10.942468,218
SHAPE02855,45.85694,10.942196,219
SHAPE02855,45.857037,10.942011,220
SHAPE02855,45.857384,10.941506,221
SHAPE02855,45.857735,10.94099,222
SHAPE02855,45.85783,10.940846,223
SHAPE02855,45.857883,10.940717,224
SHAPE02855,45.857937,10.940554,225
SHAPE02855,45.857964,10.940355,226
SHAPE02855,45.85796,10.939878,227
SHAPE02855,45.857937,10.939374,228
SHAPE02855,45.857933,10.939123,229
SHAPE02855,45.85795,10.939002,230
SHAPE02855,45.857975,10.9389,231
SHAPE02855,45.858086,10.93834,232
SHAPE02855,45.858128,10.938126,233
SHAPE02855,45.85825,10.937845,234
SHAPE02855,45.858368,10.937715,235
SHAPE02855,45.85853,10.937656,236
SHAPE02855,45.858814,10.937708,237
SHAPE02855,45.859005,10.937684,238
SHAPE02855,45.85914,10.937528,239
SHAPE02855,45.859245,10.937312,240
SHAPE02855,45.859356,10.937023,241
SHAPE02855,45.8595,10.936636,242
SHAPE02855,45.859543,10.936528,243
SHAPE02855,45.85966,10.936319,244
SHAPE02855,45.8598,10.936145,245
SHAPE02855,45.859997,10.936067,246
SHAPE02855,45.86012,10.936101,247
SHAPE02855,45.86021,10.936192,248
SHAPE02855,45.86031,10.936376,249
SHAPE02855,45.860348,10.936584,250
SHAPE02855,45.860397,10.937044,251
SHAPE02855,45.860447,10.937187,252
SHAPE02855,45.860535,10.937293,253
SHAPE02855,45.860653,10.937365,254
SHAPE02855,45.860714,10.93737,255
SHAPE02855,45.860714,10.93737,256
SHAPE02855,45.86074,10.937372,257
SHAPE02855,45.86115,10.9373,258
SHAPE02855,45.86121,10.937363,259
SHAPE02855,45.8612,10.937508,260
SHAPE02855,45.861134,10.93759,261
SHAPE02855,45.860645,10.937898,262
SHAPE02855,45.860588,10.937934,263
SHAPE02855,45.860443,10.938032,264
SHAPE02855,45.8604,10.938073,265
SHAPE02855,45.860283,10.938196,266
SHAPE02855,45.860207,10.938346,267
SHAPE02855,45.860004,10.938825,268
SHAPE02855,45.859917,10.938965,269
SHAPE02855,45.85973,10.939162,270
SHAPE02855,45.859665,10.939294,271
SHAPE02855,45.859695,10.93936,272
SHAPE02855,45.859756,10.939402,273
SHAPE02855,45.859867,10.939391,274
SHAPE02855,45.86,10.939297,275
SHAPE02855,45.86013,10.93921,276
SHAPE02855,45.860332,10.939128,277
SHAPE02855,45.860966,10.939064,278
SHAPE02855,45.861183,10.938861,279
SHAPE02855,45.861286,10.938773,280
SHAPE02855,45.861347,10.938627,281
SHAPE02855,45.86159,10.938121,282
SHAPE02855,45.86181,10.937861,283
SHAPE02855,45.86203,10.937646,284
SHAPE02855,45.86216,10.937577,285
SHAPE02855,45.86227,10.937571,286
SHAPE02855,45.86244,10.937606,287
SHAPE02855,45.862625,10.93774,288
SHAPE02855,45.862823,10.937914,289
SHAPE02855,45.86329,10.938239,290
SHAPE02855,45.86344,10.938295,291
SHAPE02855,45.863533,10.938314,292
SHAPE02855,45.863518,10.938408,293
SHAPE02855,45.863483,10.938423,294
SHAPE02855,45.863235,10.938348,295
SHAPE02855,45.863056,10.938232,296
SHAPE02855,45.862988,10.938179,297
SHAPE02855,45.86295,10.938172,298
SHAPE02855,45.86292,10.93819,299
SHAPE02855,45.862923,10.938232,300
SHAPE02855,45.862953,10.938354,301
SHAPE02855,45.863075,10.938619,302
SHAPE02855,45.863087,10.938716,303
SHAPE02855,45.863052,10.938738,304
SHAPE02855,45.863346,10.939017,305
SHAPE02855,45.86343,10.939089,306
SHAPE02855,45.863537,10.939129,307
SHAPE02855,45.863976,10.939195,308
SHAPE02855,45.864113,10.939243,309
SHAPE02855,45.86418,10.939236,310
SHAPE02855,45.864285,10.939153,311
SHAPE02855,45.864403,10.938944,312
SHAPE02855,45.864487,10.938822,313
SHAPE02855,45.864555,10.938752,314
SHAPE02855,45.864655,10.938734,315
SHAPE02855,45.86479,10.938769,316
SHAPE02855,45.865086,10.938918,317
SHAPE02855,45.865242,10.938925,318
SHAPE02855,45.865345,10.93898,319
SHAPE02855,45.865402,10.939022,320
SHAPE02855,45.865463,10.939106,321
SHAPE02855,45.8655,10.939159,322
SHAPE02855,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE02855,45.86566,10.939104,324
SHAPE02855,45.865738,10.939084,325
SHAPE02855,45.86579,10.939084,326
SHAPE02855,45.865875,10.939156,327
SHAPE02855,45.86597,10.939278,328
SHAPE02855,45.866035,10.939399,329
SHAPE02855,45.866085,10.93947,330
SHAPE02855,45.866154,10.939527,331
SHAPE02855,45.86626,10.939391,332
SHAPE02855,45.86639,10.939174,333
SHAPE02855,45.866463,10.938985,334
SHAPE02855,45.866516,10.938778,335
SHAPE02855,45.866528,10.938543,336
SHAPE02855,45.86654,10.938474,337
SHAPE02855,45.86656,10.938434,338
SHAPE02855,45.866684,10.938266,339
SHAPE02855,45.866802,10.938151,340
SHAPE02855,45.86684,10.938115,341
SHAPE02855,45.866913,10.938033,342
SHAPE02855,45.866936,10.937948,343
SHAPE02855,45.866943,10.937838,344
SHAPE02855,45.86693,10.9377,345
SHAPE02855,45.86686,10.937518,346
SHAPE02855,45.86686,10.937468,347
SHAPE02855,45.866867,10.937415,348
SHAPE02855,45.866882,10.937344,349
SHAPE02855,45.86698,10.937393,350
SHAPE02855,45.86706,10.937417,351
SHAPE02855,45.86718,10.937415,352
SHAPE02855,45.867374,10.93733,353
SHAPE02855,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE02855,45.867714,10.937124,355
SHAPE02855,45.867817,10.9371,356
SHAPE02855,45.867954,10.9371,357
SHAPE02855,45.868374,10.937117,358
SHAPE02855,45.868504,10.937128,359
SHAPE02855,45.868595,10.937158,360
SHAPE02855,45.868668,10.937201,361
SHAPE02855,45.868702,10.937295,362
SHAPE02855,45.8687,10.937387,363
SHAPE02855,45.868668,10.937474,364
SHAPE02855,45.868614,10.937488,365
SHAPE02855,45.86858,10.937696,366
SHAPE02855,45.86865,10.937807,367
SHAPE02855,45.868675,10.937874,368
SHAPE02855,45.86872,10.938002,369
SHAPE02855,45.868763,10.938098,370
SHAPE02855,45.868866,10.938281,371
SHAPE02855,45.868904,10.938314,372
SHAPE02855,45.868904,10.938314,373
SHAPE02855,45.868866,10.938281,374
SHAPE02855,45.868763,10.938098,375
SHAPE02855,45.86872,10.938002,376
SHAPE02855,45.868675,10.937874,377
SHAPE02855,45.86865,10.937807,378
SHAPE02855,45.868668,10.937474,379
SHAPE02855,45.868614,10.937488,380
SHAPE02855,45.868576,10.937497,381
SHAPE02855,45.868443,10.937464,382
SHAPE02855,45.868362,10.93742,383
SHAPE02855,45.868282,10.937391,384
SHAPE02855,45.868206,10.937396,385
SHAPE02855,45.868126,10.93745,386
SHAPE02855,45.867752,10.93791,387
SHAPE02855,45.867683,10.938045,388
SHAPE02855,45.867645,10.9382,389
SHAPE02855,45.867638,10.938326,390
SHAPE02855,45.86766,10.938471,391
SHAPE02855,45.867718,10.938652,392
SHAPE02855,45.867897,10.939041,393
SHAPE02855,45.868015,10.939303,394
SHAPE02855,45.86806,10.939421,395
SHAPE02855,45.86813,10.939548,396
SHAPE02855,45.868046,10.939723,397
SHAPE02855,45.86798,10.939816,398
SHAPE02855,45.867886,10.939959,399
SHAPE02855,45.86787,10.93998,400
SHAPE02855,45.86787,10.93998,401
SHAPE02855,45.867794,10.940102,402
SHAPE02855,45.867733,10.940291,403
SHAPE02855,45.86769,10.940582,404
SHAPE02855,45.86755,10.942214,405
SHAPE02855,45.867496,10.942677,406
SHAPE02855,45.86749,10.942719,407
SHAPE02855,45.86747,10.942834,408
SHAPE02855,45.867447,10.942968,409
SHAPE02855,45.867455,10.943069,410
SHAPE02855,45.867496,10.943144,411
SHAPE02855,45.867554,10.943169,412
SHAPE02855,45.86761,10.943171,413
SHAPE02855,45.867657,10.943118,414
SHAPE02855,45.867695,10.943004,415
SHAPE02855,45.86771,10.942889,416
SHAPE02855,45.86775,10.942531,417
SHAPE02855,45.867798,10.942422,418
SHAPE02855,45.86789,10.942327,419
SHAPE02855,45.867966,10.942291,420
SHAPE02855,45.868122,10.942244,421
SHAPE02855,45.868416,10.942128,422
SHAPE02855,45.868813,10.942027,423
SHAPE02855,45.868885,10.942028,424
SHAPE02855,45.868942,10.942068,425
SHAPE02855,45.86897,10.942151,426
SHAPE02855,45.868954,10.942244,427
SHAPE02855,45.868904,10.942298,428
SHAPE02855,45.868755,10.942309,429
SHAPE02855,45.868706,10.942327,430
SHAPE02855,45.868607,10.942422,431
SHAPE02855,45.868603,10.942431,432
SHAPE02855,45.86858,10.942503,433
SHAPE02855,45.868553,10.942585,434
SHAPE02855,45.86829,10.943613,435
SHAPE02855,45.868267,10.943648,436
SHAPE02855,45.86821,10.943741,437
SHAPE02855,45.868057,10.943991,438
SHAPE02855,45.867973,10.944347,439
SHAPE02855,45.867836,10.945471,440
SHAPE02855,45.867817,10.945598,441
SHAPE02855,45.867783,10.945701,442
SHAPE02855,45.867733,10.945761,443
SHAPE02855,45.86769,10.94579,444
SHAPE02855,45.867638,10.945798,445
SHAPE02855,45.866974,10.945662,446
SHAPE02855,45.866905,10.945657,447
SHAPE02855,45.866837,10.945689,448
SHAPE02855,45.866783,10.945747,449
SHAPE02855,45.866753,10.945845,450
SHAPE02855,45.86672,10.946158,451
SHAPE02855,45.86675,10.946432,452
SHAPE02855,45.866848,10.946671,453
SHAPE02855,45.86704,10.946985,454
SHAPE02855,45.867157,10.947225,455
SHAPE02855,45.86723,10.947471,456
SHAPE02855,45.867264,10.947754,457
SHAPE02855,45.867306,10.948089,458
SHAPE02855,45.86732,10.948508,459
SHAPE02855,45.867306,10.948721,460
SHAPE02855,45.86724,10.948856,461
SHAPE02855,45.867104,10.948885,462
SHAPE02855,45.866344,10.948817,463
SHAPE02855,45.86557,10.948972,464
SHAPE02855,45.86534,10.949086,465
SHAPE02855,45.865158,10.949294,466
SHAPE02855,45.865044,10.949445,467
SHAPE02855,45.864933,10.949604,468
SHAPE02855,45.864803,10.94981,469
SHAPE02855,45.864723,10.949941,470
SHAPE02855,45.864613,10.950085,471
SHAPE02855,45.864613,10.950085,472
SHAPE02855,45.86451,10.950213,473
SHAPE02855,45.86442,10.950795,474
SHAPE02855,45.86444,10.951122,475
SHAPE02855,45.86449,10.95124,476
SHAPE02855,45.864582,10.951261,477
SHAPE02855,45.86474,10.951133,478
SHAPE02855,45.864906,10.950932,479
SHAPE02855,45.865044,10.950899,480
SHAPE02855,45.865173,10.950935,481
SHAPE02855,45.865246,10.951056,482
SHAPE02855,45.865314,10.951537,483
SHAPE02855,45.865406,10.951802,484
SHAPE02855,45.866024,10.952921,485
SHAPE02855,45.86633,10.953254,486
SHAPE02855,45.866634,10.953539,487
SHAPE02855,45.866634,10.953539,488
SHAPE02855,45.866722,10.95362,489
SHAPE02855,45.866863,10.953754,490
SHAPE02855,45.866962,10.953979,491
SHAPE02855,45.86698,10.954293,492
SHAPE02855,45.86689,10.954682,493
SHAPE02855,45.866764,10.955087,494
SHAPE02855,45.866604,10.955352,495
SHAPE02855,45.866493,10.955576,496
SHAPE02855,45.86617,10.956489,497
SHAPE02855,45.865856,10.956964,498
SHAPE02855,45.8655,10.95806,499
SHAPE02855,45.865303,10.958908,500
SHAPE02855,45.865215,10.959826,501
SHAPE02855,45.865276,10.960719,502
SHAPE02855,45.8654,10.961062,503
SHAPE02855,45.865414,10.961205,504
SHAPE02855,45.865414,10.96168,505
SHAPE02855,45.865425,10.961968,506
SHAPE02855,45.86543,10.962061,507
SHAPE02855,45.865448,10.962236,508
SHAPE02855,45.865456,10.962518,509
SHAPE02855,45.865494,10.962705,510
SHAPE02855,45.865475,10.962721,511
SHAPE02855,45.865475,10.962721,512
SHAPE02855,45.865494,10.962705,513
SHAPE02855,45.865456,10.962518,514
SHAPE02855,45.865448,10.962236,515
SHAPE02855,45.86543,10.962061,516
SHAPE02855,45.865425,10.961968,517
SHAPE02855,45.865414,10.96168,518
SHAPE02855,45.865414,10.961205,519
SHAPE02855,45.8654,10.961062,520
SHAPE02855,45.865276,10.960719,521
SHAPE02855,45.865215,10.959826,522
SHAPE02855,45.865303,10.958908,523
SHAPE02855,45.8655,10.95806,524
SHAPE02855,45.865856,10.956964,525
SHAPE02855,45.86617,10.956489,526
SHAPE02855,45.866493,10.955576,527
SHAPE02855,45.866604,10.955352,528
SHAPE02855,45.866764,10.955087,529
SHAPE02855,45.86689,10.954682,530
SHAPE02855,45.86698,10.954293,531
SHAPE02855,45.866962,10.953979,532
SHAPE02855,45.866863,10.953754,533
SHAPE02855,45.866722,10.95362,534
SHAPE02855,45.866634,10.953539,535
SHAPE02855,45.866516,10.953429,536
SHAPE02855,45.866516,10.953429,537
SHAPE02855,45.86633,10.953254,538
SHAPE02855,45.866024,10.952921,539
SHAPE02855,45.865406,10.951802,540
SHAPE02855,45.865314,10.951537,541
SHAPE02855,45.865246,10.951056,542
SHAPE02855,45.865173,10.950935,543
SHAPE02855,45.865044,10.950899,544
SHAPE02855,45.864906,10.950932,545
SHAPE02855,45.86474,10.951133,546
SHAPE02855,45.864582,10.951261,547
SHAPE02855,45.86449,10.95124,548
SHAPE02855,45.86444,10.951122,549
SHAPE02855,45.86442,10.950795,550
SHAPE02855,45.86451,10.950213,551
SHAPE02855,45.864502,10.950229,552
SHAPE02855,45.864502,10.950229,553
SHAPE02855,45.86451,10.950213,554
SHAPE02855,45.864723,10.949941,555
SHAPE02855,45.864803,10.94981,556
SHAPE02855,45.864933,10.949604,557
SHAPE02855,45.865044,10.949445,558
SHAPE02855,45.865158,10.949294,559
SHAPE02855,45.86534,10.949086,560
SHAPE02855,45.86557,10.948972,561
SHAPE02855,45.866344,10.948817,562
SHAPE02855,45.867104,10.948885,563
SHAPE02855,45.86724,10.948856,564
SHAPE02855,45.867306,10.948721,565
SHAPE02855,45.86732,10.948508,566
SHAPE02855,45.867306,10.948089,567
SHAPE02855,45.867264,10.947754,568
SHAPE02855,45.86723,10.947471,569
SHAPE02855,45.867157,10.947225,570
SHAPE02855,45.86704,10.946985,571
SHAPE02855,45.866848,10.946671,572
SHAPE02855,45.86675,10.946432,573
SHAPE02855,45.86672,10.946158,574
SHAPE02855,45.866753,10.945845,575
SHAPE02855,45.866783,10.945747,576
SHAPE02855,45.866837,10.945689,577
SHAPE02855,45.866905,10.945657,578
SHAPE02855,45.866974,10.945662,579
SHAPE02855,45.867638,10.945798,580
SHAPE02855,45.86769,10.94579,581
SHAPE02855,45.867733,10.945761,582
SHAPE02855,45.867783,10.945701,583
SHAPE02855,45.867817,10.945598,584
SHAPE02855,45.867836,10.945471,585
SHAPE02855,45.867973,10.944347,586
SHAPE02855,45.868057,10.943991,587
SHAPE02855,45.86821,10.943741,588
SHAPE02855,45.868267,10.943648,589
SHAPE02855,45.86829,10.943613,590
SHAPE02855,45.868553,10.942585,591
SHAPE02855,45.86858,10.942503,592
SHAPE02855,45.868603,10.942431,593
SHAPE02855,45.868607,10.942422,594
SHAPE02855,45.868706,10.942327,595
SHAPE02855,45.868755,10.942309,596
SHAPE02855,45.868904,10.942298,597
SHAPE02855,45.868954,10.942244,598
SHAPE02855,45.86897,10.942151,599
SHAPE02855,45.868942,10.942068,600
SHAPE02855,45.868885,10.942028,601
SHAPE02855,45.868813,10.942027,602
SHAPE02855,45.868416,10.942128,603
SHAPE02855,45.868122,10.942244,604
SHAPE02855,45.867966,10.942291,605
SHAPE02855,45.86789,10.942327,606
SHAPE02855,45.867798,10.942422,607
SHAPE02855,45.86775,10.942531,608
SHAPE02855,45.86771,10.942889,609
SHAPE02855,45.867695,10.943004,610
SHAPE02855,45.867657,10.943118,611
SHAPE02855,45.86761,10.943171,612
SHAPE02855,45.867554,10.943169,613
SHAPE02855,45.867496,10.943144,614
SHAPE02855,45.867455,10.943069,615
SHAPE02855,45.867447,10.942968,616
SHAPE02855,45.86747,10.942834,617
SHAPE02855,45.86749,10.942719,618
SHAPE02855,45.867496,10.942677,619
SHAPE02855,45.86755,10.942214,620
SHAPE02855,45.86769,10.940582,621
SHAPE02855,45.867733,10.940291,622
SHAPE02855,45.867794,10.940102,623
SHAPE02855,45.86787,10.93998,624
SHAPE02855,45.867886,10.939959,625
SHAPE02855,45.86792,10.939906,626
SHAPE02855,45.86792,10.939906,627
SHAPE02855,45.86798,10.939816,628
SHAPE02855,45.868046,10.939723,629
SHAPE02855,45.86813,10.939548,630
SHAPE02855,45.86838,10.93984,631
SHAPE02855,45.868477,10.939989,632
SHAPE02855,45.868526,10.940176,633
SHAPE02855,45.868565,10.940416,634
SHAPE02855,45.868614,10.940742,635
SHAPE02855,45.86867,10.940974,636
SHAPE02855,45.86874,10.941098,637
SHAPE02855,45.86884,10.941214,638
SHAPE02855,45.869247,10.941558,639
SHAPE02855,45.869453,10.941685,640
SHAPE02855,45.8697,10.94174,641
SHAPE02855,45.87033,10.94178,642
SHAPE02855,45.870617,10.941799,643
SHAPE02855,45.870834,10.941698,644
SHAPE02855,45.870937,10.941621,645
SHAPE02855,45.87105,10.941463,646
SHAPE02855,45.87112,10.941284,647
SHAPE02855,45.871166,10.941073,648
SHAPE02855,45.871174,10.940864,649
SHAPE02855,45.87104,10.939761,650
SHAPE02855,45.871025,10.939585,651
SHAPE02855,45.87102,10.939403,652
SHAPE02855,45.87104,10.939214,653
SHAPE02855,45.87109,10.93902,654
SHAPE02855,45.871326,10.938349,655
SHAPE02855,45.871445,10.93802,656
SHAPE02855,45.871574,10.937727,657
SHAPE02855,45.871635,10.937629,658
SHAPE02855,45.871704,10.937532,659
SHAPE02855,45.871845,10.937395,660
SHAPE02855,45.872,10.93728,661
SHAPE02855,45.87216,10.937186,662
SHAPE02855,45.872307,10.93712,663
SHAPE02855,45.872986,10.936887,664
SHAPE02855,45.873093,10.936836,665
SHAPE02855,45.873188,10.936746,666
SHAPE02855,45.873245,10.936593,667
SHAPE02855,45.873257,10.93646,668
SHAPE02855,45.873245,10.936309,669
SHAPE02855,45.873234,10.936276,670
SHAPE02855,45.87319,10.936158,671
SHAPE02855,45.873085,10.935997,672
SHAPE02855,45.872955,10.935824,673
SHAPE02855,45.87287,10.935742,674
SHAPE02855,45.872738,10.935668,675
SHAPE02855,45.872314,10.935575,676
SHAPE02855,45.872116,10.935434,677
SHAPE02855,45.87195,10.935219,678
SHAPE02855,45.871674,10.93485,679
SHAPE02855,45.87156,10.934687,680
SHAPE02855,45.871437,10.934484,681
SHAPE02855,45.87096,10.933263,682
SHAPE02855,45.8709,10.933137,683
SHAPE02855,45.870815,10.932998,684
SHAPE02855,45.870678,10.932795,685
SHAPE02855,45.870632,10.932728,686
SHAPE02855,45.870605,10.93265,687
SHAPE02855,45.870605,10.932577,688
SHAPE02855,45.870617,10.932512,689
SHAPE02855,45.87065,10.932467,690
SHAPE02855,45.870693,10.932449,691
SHAPE02855,45.870754,10.932456,692
SHAPE02855,45.87081,10.932479,693
SHAPE02855,45.87092,10.932559,694
SHAPE02855,45.871227,10.932822,695
SHAPE02855,45.871326,10.932938,696
SHAPE02855,45.871517,10.933367,697
SHAPE02855,45.87156,10.933403,698
SHAPE02855,45.87161,10.933426,699
SHAPE02855,45.871655,10.933429,700
SHAPE02855,45.871708,10.933369,701
SHAPE02855,45.87173,10.933297,702
SHAPE02855,45.87171,10.933168,703
SHAPE02855,45.871098,10.931767,704
SHAPE02855,45.871048,10.931602,705
SHAPE02855,45.871014,10.931448,706
SHAPE02855,45.871006,10.931272,707
SHAPE02855,45.871025,10.931125,708
SHAPE02855,45.87107,10.930932,709
SHAPE02855,45.87117,10.930737,710
SHAPE02855,45.871273,10.930646,711
SHAPE02855,45.87142,10.930603,712
SHAPE02855,45.871983,10.93051,713
SHAPE02855,45.872135,10.930462,714
SHAPE02855,45.87224,10.930395,715
SHAPE02855,45.872353,10.930285,716
SHAPE02855,45.872463,10.930085,717
SHAPE02855,45.872623,10.929693,718
SHAPE02855,45.87273,10.929341,719
SHAPE02855,45.872753,10.929173,720
SHAPE02855,45.872753,10.929038,721
SHAPE02855,45.872753,10.92899,722
SHAPE02855,45.872757,10.928842,723
SHAPE02855,45.87277,10.92874,724
SHAPE02855,45.872818,10.928677,725
SHAPE02855,45.872875,10.928667,726
SHAPE02855,45.872932,10.928691,727
SHAPE02855,45.87298,10.928752,728
SHAPE02855,45.873013,10.928853,729
SHAPE02855,45.87302,10.928878,730
SHAPE02855,45.873184,10.929796,731
SHAPE02855,45.873253,10.930151,732
SHAPE02855,45.873383,10.930405,733
SHAPE02855,45.873528,10.930592,734
SHAPE02855,45.8736,10.93064,735
SHAPE02855,45.87413,10.930993,736
SHAPE02855,45.87444,10.931227,737
SHAPE02855,45.874634,10.931414,738
SHAPE02855,45.8747,10.931487,739
SHAPE02855,45.87483,10.93163,740
SHAPE02855,45.875378,10.93223,741
SHAPE02855,45.875793,10.932676,742
SHAPE02855,45.87621,10.933127,743
SHAPE02855,45.87649,10.933434,744
SHAPE02855,45.87711,10.93408,745
SHAPE02855,45.87722,10.9342,746
SHAPE02855,45.87722,10.9342,747
SHAPE02855,45.877346,10.934339,748
SHAPE02855,45.87744,10.934441,749
SHAPE02855,45.877483,10.934834,750
SHAPE02855,45.877495,10.934972,751
SHAPE02855,45.877644,10.935148,752
SHAPE02855,45.877716,10.935247,753
SHAPE02855,45.877777,10.935377,754
SHAPE02855,45.877853,10.935489,755
SHAPE02855,45.877945,10.935588,756
SHAPE02855,45.87813,10.935702,757
SHAPE02855,45.878216,10.935804,758
SHAPE02855,45.878254,10.935838,759
SHAPE02855,45.878292,10.935868,760
SHAPE02855,45.878418,10.935905,761
SHAPE02855,45.878513,10.935917,762
SHAPE02855,45.87857,10.935924,763
SHAPE02855,45.878654,10.935933,764
SHAPE02855,45.878857,10.935997,765
SHAPE02855,45.878975,10.936072,766
SHAPE02855,45.87909,10.936152,767
SHAPE02855,45.87915,10.936281,768
SHAPE02855,45.879185,10.936512,769
SHAPE02855,45.879227,10.936759,770
SHAPE02855,45.879337,10.936892,771
SHAPE02855,45.879425,10.937078,772
SHAPE02855,45.879463,10.937204,773
SHAPE02855,45.87949,10.937347,774
SHAPE02855,45.879547,10.937695,775
SHAPE02855,45.879578,10.937821,776
SHAPE02855,45.879627,10.937945,777
SHAPE02855,45.879772,10.938161,778
SHAPE02855,45.879898,10.938242,779
SHAPE02855,45.880005,10.938254,780
SHAPE02855,45.880093,10.938265,781
SHAPE02855,45.880394,10.938209,782
SHAPE02855,45.8806,10.938209,783
SHAPE02855,45.88072,10.938234,784
SHAPE02855,45.88084,10.938243,785
SHAPE02855,45.880917,10.938244,786
SHAPE02855,45.88097,10.938241,787
SHAPE02855,45.881016,10.938232,788
SHAPE02855,45.881023,10.938223,789
SHAPE02855,45.881027,10.93821,790
SHAPE02855,45.88103,10.938192,791
SHAPE02855,45.88103,10.938176,792
SHAPE02855,45.881,10.938139,793
SHAPE02855,45.88095,10.938092,794
SHAPE02855,45.88091,10.938025,795
SHAPE02855,45.880898,10.937945,796
SHAPE02855,45.881027,10.938091,797
SHAPE02855,45.88119,10.93819,798
SHAPE02855,45.881344,10.938295,799
SHAPE02855,45.881386,10.938329,800
SHAPE02855,45.881386,10.938329,801
SHAPE02855,45.881504,10.938425,802
SHAPE02855,45.88159,10.9385,803
SHAPE02855,45.881676,10.938599,804
SHAPE02855,45.881752,10.938727,805
SHAPE02855,45.881786,10.938791,806
SHAPE02855,45.88184,10.938884,807
SHAPE02855,45.881893,10.93906,808
SHAPE02855,45.881943,10.939265,809
SHAPE02855,45.88196,10.939396,810
SHAPE02855,45.881985,10.939579,811
SHAPE02855,45.88203,10.939783,812
SHAPE02855,45.8821,10.939935,813
SHAPE02855,45.882195,10.940055,814
SHAPE02855,45.88231,10.940142,815
SHAPE02855,45.882427,10.940179,816
SHAPE02855,45.88254,10.940166,817
SHAPE02855,45.882652,10.940114,818
SHAPE02855,45.882748,10.94003,819
SHAPE02855,45.88283,10.93992,820
SHAPE02855,45.88287,10.939823,821
SHAPE02855,45.882896,10.939746,822
SHAPE02855,45.882927,10.939573,823
SHAPE02855,45.882973,10.939206,824
SHAPE02855,45.883,10.938941,825
SHAPE02855,45.883015,10.93887,826
SHAPE02855,45.883034,10.938793,827
SHAPE02855,45.88307,10.938702,828
SHAPE02855,45.88313,10.938642,829
SHAPE02855,45.883205,10.938622,830
SHAPE02855,45.883297,10.93865,831
SHAPE02855,45.883358,10.938713,832
SHAPE02855,45.883408,10.938811,833
SHAPE02855,45.883785,10.939728,834
SHAPE02855,45.883823,10.939816,835
SHAPE02855,45.88387,10.939944,836
SHAPE02855,45.883915,10.940114,837
SHAPE02855,45.88395,10.940303,838
SHAPE02855,45.883957,10.940523,839
SHAPE02855,45.883965,10.940808,840
SHAPE02855,45.88396,10.941421,841
SHAPE02855,45.883923,10.941673,842
SHAPE02855,45.883835,10.942138,843
SHAPE02855,45.883816,10.94232,844
SHAPE02855,45.88382,10.942487,845
SHAPE02855,45.88385,10.942656,846
SHAPE02855,45.88386,10.94268,847
SHAPE02855,45.883904,10.942791,848
SHAPE02855,45.883984,10.942917,849
SHAPE02855,45.88434,10.943431,850
SHAPE02855,45.884907,10.944243,851
SHAPE02855,45.88504,10.944434,852
SHAPE02855,45.88519,10.944674,853
SHAPE02855,45.885452,10.944927,854
SHAPE02855,45.885914,10.945215,855
SHAPE02855,45.885952,10.945242,856
SHAPE02855,45.88609,10.945327,857
SHAPE02855,45.886223,10.945522,858
SHAPE02855,45.886463,10.945867,859
SHAPE02855,45.88674,10.946336,860
SHAPE02855,45.886814,10.946571,861
SHAPE02855,45.88685,10.94668,862
SHAPE02855,45.88685,10.94668,863
SHAPE02855,45.886894,10.946824,864
SHAPE02855,45.88702,10.947109,865
SHAPE02855,45.887127,10.9473,866
SHAPE02855,45.88722,10.947488,867
SHAPE02855,45.88739,10.94773,868
SHAPE02855,45.887524,10.947861,869
SHAPE02855,45.88758,10.947903,870
SHAPE02855,45.887646,10.947956,871
SHAPE02855,45.88781,10.948036,872
SHAPE02855,45.88802,10.948148,873
SHAPE02855,45.888294,10.948367,874
SHAPE02855,45.888412,10.948496,875
SHAPE02855,45.88863,10.948734,876
SHAPE02855,45.88863,10.948734,877
SHAPE02855,45.888763,10.948893,878
SHAPE02855,45.888832,10.948973,879
SHAPE02855,45.888855,10.949007,880
SHAPE02855,45.888943,10.94913,881
SHAPE02855,45.88904,10.949268,882
SHAPE02855,45.88911,10.94932,883
SHAPE02855,45.889378,10.949404,884
SHAPE02855,45.889553,10.94953,885
SHAPE02855,45.88961,10.949599,886
SHAPE02855,45.8897,10.949724,887
SHAPE02855,45.889896,10.950092,888
SHAPE02855,45.890083,10.950449,889
SHAPE02855,45.8904,10.951056,890
SHAPE02855,45.890457,10.951151,891
SHAPE02855,45.890575,10.951347,892
SHAPE02855,45.891,10.951906,893
SHAPE02857,46.06568,10.980211,1
SHAPE02857,46.065334,10.979934,2
SHAPE02857,46.064846,10.979648,3
SHAPE02857,46.06469,10.979506,4
SHAPE02857,46.064358,10.979209,5
SHAPE02857,46.06428,10.979173,6
SHAPE02857,46.064224,10.979164,7
SHAPE02857,46.06409,10.979169,8
SHAPE02857,46.063915,10.979177,9
SHAPE02857,46.063835,10.979155,10
SHAPE02857,46.06373,10.979096,11
SHAPE02857,46.06366,10.97906,12
SHAPE02857,46.062405,10.978263,13
SHAPE02857,46.062313,10.978219,14
SHAPE02857,46.062237,10.978191,15
SHAPE02857,46.062138,10.978157,16
SHAPE02857,46.061584,10.978043,17
SHAPE02857,46.061466,10.978025,18
SHAPE02857,46.061375,10.978029,19
SHAPE02857,46.061096,10.978126,20
SHAPE02857,46.06097,10.978123,21
SHAPE02857,46.06084,10.978111,22
SHAPE02857,46.06075,10.978086,23
SHAPE02857,46.060535,10.97798,24
SHAPE02857,46.060287,10.977809,25
SHAPE02857,46.06007,10.977654,26
SHAPE02857,46.059994,10.977597,27
SHAPE02857,46.05989,10.97755,28
SHAPE02857,46.05971,10.977476,29
SHAPE02857,46.05954,10.977412,30
SHAPE02857,46.059372,10.977316,31
SHAPE02857,46.059162,10.977177,32
SHAPE02857,46.05898,10.97702,33
SHAPE02857,46.05891,10.976961,34
SHAPE02857,46.058865,10.976958,35
SHAPE02857,46.058846,10.976974,36
SHAPE02857,46.058823,10.976996,37
SHAPE02857,46.058796,10.977061,38
SHAPE02857,46.0588,10.977096,39
SHAPE02857,46.05881,10.977127,40
SHAPE02857,46.058834,10.977166,41
SHAPE02857,46.05886,10.977191,42
SHAPE02857,46.058907,10.977285,43
SHAPE02857,46.05892,10.977323,44
SHAPE02857,46.058933,10.977348,45
SHAPE02857,46.058975,10.977466,46
SHAPE02857,46.05899,10.977641,47
SHAPE02857,46.058994,10.977823,48
SHAPE02857,46.058983,10.977916,49
SHAPE02857,46.058945,10.978209,50
SHAPE02857,46.05886,10.978814,51
SHAPE02858,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02858,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02858,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02858,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02858,46.07022,11.117258,5
SHAPE02858,46.070248,11.117165,6
SHAPE02858,46.070263,11.117091,7
SHAPE02858,46.07026,11.116964,8
SHAPE02858,46.070217,11.116821,9
SHAPE02858,46.07017,11.116735,10
SHAPE02858,46.07004,11.116528,11
SHAPE02858,46.069996,11.116436,12
SHAPE02858,46.069973,11.116385,13
SHAPE02858,46.069916,11.116275,14
SHAPE02858,46.069897,11.116127,15
SHAPE02858,46.069916,11.116115,16
SHAPE02858,46.06993,11.116096,17
SHAPE02858,46.069946,11.116072,18
SHAPE02858,46.069958,11.116032,19
SHAPE02858,46.069965,11.115988,20
SHAPE02858,46.06996,11.115945,21
SHAPE02858,46.069954,11.115918,22
SHAPE02858,46.06994,11.115884,23
SHAPE02858,46.069927,11.11587,24
SHAPE02858,46.069912,11.115852,25
SHAPE02858,46.069942,11.115739,26
SHAPE02858,46.06995,11.115718,27
SHAPE02858,46.070282,11.11449,28
SHAPE02858,46.070286,11.114478,29
SHAPE02858,46.07032,11.114357,30
SHAPE02858,46.07033,11.114365,31
SHAPE02858,46.07036,11.114376,32
SHAPE02858,46.070385,11.114381,33
SHAPE02858,46.070415,11.114374,34
SHAPE02858,46.07045,11.114356,35
SHAPE02858,46.070477,11.114326,36
SHAPE02858,46.070496,11.114286,37
SHAPE02858,46.070507,11.114246,38
SHAPE02858,46.07051,11.114204,39
SHAPE02858,46.070507,11.114161,40
SHAPE02858,46.070534,11.113985,41
SHAPE02858,46.07056,11.11383,42
SHAPE02858,46.0707,11.113555,43
SHAPE02858,46.07073,11.113492,44
SHAPE02858,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02858,46.070766,11.113402,46
SHAPE02858,46.07082,11.113278,47
SHAPE02858,46.07085,11.113192,48
SHAPE02858,46.070858,11.113114,49
SHAPE02858,46.07086,11.113074,50
SHAPE02858,46.07086,11.113022,51
SHAPE02858,46.07086,11.11297,52
SHAPE02858,46.070854,11.112898,53
SHAPE02858,46.070847,11.112837,54
SHAPE02858,46.070816,11.112666,55
SHAPE02858,46.070805,11.112588,56
SHAPE02858,46.070698,11.112243,57
SHAPE02858,46.07068,11.112181,58
SHAPE02858,46.070637,11.11202,59
SHAPE02858,46.070602,11.11187,60
SHAPE02858,46.070583,11.111745,61
SHAPE02858,46.07057,11.111507,62
SHAPE02858,46.07058,11.111122,63
SHAPE02858,46.07063,11.110779,64
SHAPE02858,46.070637,11.110715,65
SHAPE02858,46.070656,11.110626,66
SHAPE02858,46.07067,11.110578,67
SHAPE02858,46.07072,11.110377,68
SHAPE02858,46.070805,11.110129,69
SHAPE02858,46.07087,11.109967,70
SHAPE02858,46.07089,11.109916,71
SHAPE02858,46.070976,11.10972,72
SHAPE02858,46.07105,11.109579,73
SHAPE02858,46.07109,11.109494,74
SHAPE02858,46.07105,11.109415,75
SHAPE02858,46.07115,11.109276,76
SHAPE02858,46.07131,11.108974,77
SHAPE02858,46.07139,11.108426,78
SHAPE02858,46.071453,11.10832,79
SHAPE02858,46.071484,11.108276,80
SHAPE02858,46.071503,11.108265,81
SHAPE02858,46.071518,11.108267,82
SHAPE02858,46.071545,11.108279,83
SHAPE02858,46.07156,11.108286,84
SHAPE02858,46.07158,11.108292,85
SHAPE02858,46.0716,11.108285,86
SHAPE02858,46.071644,11.10825,87
SHAPE02858,46.07186,11.107976,88
SHAPE02858,46.072075,11.107753,89
SHAPE02858,46.072086,11.107734,90
SHAPE02858,46.072098,11.107707,91
SHAPE02858,46.072117,11.107637,92
SHAPE02858,46.072124,11.107615,93
SHAPE02858,46.07214,11.107592,94
SHAPE02858,46.072155,11.107567,95
SHAPE02858,46.072197,11.107515,96
SHAPE02858,46.072243,11.107462,97
SHAPE02858,46.072285,11.107407,98
SHAPE02858,46.072334,11.10732,99
SHAPE02858,46.07238,11.107234,100
SHAPE02858,46.072414,11.107154,101
SHAPE02858,46.07244,11.107068,102
SHAPE02858,46.072445,11.107036,103
SHAPE02858,46.07245,11.107001,104
SHAPE02858,46.07245,11.106967,105
SHAPE02858,46.07245,11.106922,106
SHAPE02858,46.072453,11.106851,107
SHAPE02858,46.072456,11.106767,108
SHAPE02858,46.07247,11.106693,109
SHAPE02858,46.07249,11.106645,110
SHAPE02858,46.07266,11.106433,111
SHAPE02858,46.072872,11.106188,112
SHAPE02858,46.072968,11.106102,113
SHAPE02858,46.072987,11.106084,114
SHAPE02858,46.072998,11.10607,115
SHAPE02858,46.07301,11.106051,116
SHAPE02858,46.073013,11.10603,117
SHAPE02858,46.073013,11.106006,118
SHAPE02858,46.072987,11.105846,119
SHAPE02858,46.072983,11.105835,120
SHAPE02858,46.072987,11.105825,121
SHAPE02858,46.072987,11.105817,122
SHAPE02858,46.072994,11.105806,123
SHAPE02858,46.073,11.105798,124
SHAPE02858,46.073013,11.105789,125
SHAPE02858,46.073154,11.105728,126
SHAPE02858,46.073166,11.105719,127
SHAPE02858,46.073174,11.105705,128
SHAPE02858,46.07318,11.105693,129
SHAPE02858,46.07319,11.105675,130
SHAPE02858,46.0732,11.105651,131
SHAPE02858,46.073246,11.105595,132
SHAPE02858,46.073257,11.105586,133
SHAPE02858,46.07327,11.105583,134
SHAPE02858,46.073353,11.105571,135
SHAPE02858,46.073402,11.105508,136
SHAPE02858,46.073418,11.105469,137
SHAPE02858,46.07358,11.10492,138
SHAPE02858,46.073647,11.104707,139
SHAPE02858,46.0737,11.104562,140
SHAPE02858,46.07372,11.10453,141
SHAPE02858,46.073788,11.104409,142
SHAPE02858,46.074005,11.10412,143
SHAPE02858,46.074207,11.103875,144
SHAPE02858,46.074234,11.103835,145
SHAPE02858,46.07426,11.103786,146
SHAPE02858,46.074287,11.103699,147
SHAPE02858,46.07431,11.103601,148
SHAPE02858,46.074547,11.102587,149
SHAPE02858,46.07459,11.102445,150
SHAPE02858,46.074635,11.10233,151
SHAPE02858,46.074726,11.102169,152
SHAPE02858,46.07482,11.102035,153
SHAPE02858,46.0749,11.101938,154
SHAPE02858,46.074947,11.101903,155
SHAPE02858,46.07497,11.101893,156
SHAPE02858,46.07499,11.101892,157
SHAPE02858,46.07502,11.101905,158
SHAPE02858,46.075043,11.101926,159
SHAPE02858,46.07524,11.102201,160
SHAPE02858,46.075287,11.102253,161
SHAPE02858,46.075333,11.102281,162
SHAPE02858,46.075356,11.102291,163
SHAPE02858,46.075394,11.102294,164
SHAPE02858,46.075424,11.102285,165
SHAPE02858,46.07547,11.102258,166
SHAPE02858,46.075497,11.102241,167
SHAPE02858,46.07553,11.102208,168
SHAPE02858,46.07557,11.102155,169
SHAPE02858,46.075607,11.102077,170
SHAPE02858,46.07577,11.101741,171
SHAPE02858,46.076046,11.101152,172
SHAPE02858,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02858,46.076164,11.1009,174
SHAPE02858,46.07621,11.100753,175
SHAPE02858,46.076256,11.100586,176
SHAPE02858,46.07632,11.100484,177
SHAPE02858,46.076427,11.10036,178
SHAPE02858,46.076534,11.100269,179
SHAPE02858,46.07686,11.100068,180
SHAPE02858,46.077194,11.09987,181
SHAPE02858,46.077354,11.099769,182
SHAPE02858,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02858,46.078064,11.09932,184
SHAPE02858,46.078312,11.099225,185
SHAPE02858,46.078873,11.099085,186
SHAPE02858,46.0793,11.098976,187
SHAPE02858,46.079502,11.098891,188
SHAPE02858,46.079803,11.098705,189
SHAPE02858,46.079987,11.098597,190
SHAPE02858,46.08013,11.098527,191
SHAPE02858,46.080223,11.098455,192
SHAPE02858,46.08026,11.09842,193
SHAPE02858,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02858,46.08035,11.098325,195
SHAPE02858,46.080395,11.098247,196
SHAPE02858,46.080414,11.098174,197
SHAPE02858,46.08042,11.098098,198
SHAPE02858,46.080395,11.098006,199
SHAPE02858,46.080364,11.097916,200
SHAPE02858,46.080193,11.097569,201
SHAPE02858,46.0801,11.097383,202
SHAPE02858,46.080044,11.097281,203
SHAPE02858,46.079906,11.097103,204
SHAPE02858,46.079697,11.096896,205
SHAPE02858,46.079525,11.096728,206
SHAPE02858,46.079422,11.096622,207
SHAPE02858,46.07936,11.096534,208
SHAPE02858,46.079205,11.096241,209
SHAPE02858,46.079056,11.095959,210
SHAPE02858,46.07898,11.095757,211
SHAPE02858,46.07892,11.095551,212
SHAPE02858,46.078884,11.095351,213
SHAPE02858,46.07887,11.095167,214
SHAPE02858,46.078876,11.09495,215
SHAPE02858,46.078903,11.094674,216
SHAPE02858,46.078983,11.094085,217
SHAPE02858,46.079018,11.093749,218
SHAPE02858,46.07904,11.093509,219
SHAPE02858,46.07906,11.093316,220
SHAPE02858,46.07906,11.093167,221
SHAPE02858,46.07905,11.092961,222
SHAPE02858,46.07903,11.092746,223
SHAPE02858,46.07895,11.092056,224
SHAPE02858,46.078934,11.091871,225
SHAPE02858,46.078934,11.091644,226
SHAPE02858,46.07896,11.091449,227
SHAPE02858,46.07899,11.091267,228
SHAPE02858,46.079082,11.090791,229
SHAPE02858,46.079132,11.090532,230
SHAPE02858,46.079185,11.090359,231
SHAPE02858,46.079227,11.090257,232
SHAPE02858,46.079273,11.090178,233
SHAPE02858,46.0794,11.090013,234
SHAPE02858,46.079533,11.089831,235
SHAPE02858,46.079857,11.089339,236
SHAPE02858,46.08002,11.089067,237
SHAPE02858,46.08021,11.088653,238
SHAPE02858,46.080326,11.088471,239
SHAPE02858,46.08043,11.088328,240
SHAPE02858,46.080482,11.08825,241
SHAPE02858,46.080532,11.088154,242
SHAPE02858,46.080547,11.088106,243
SHAPE02858,46.08056,11.088037,244
SHAPE02858,46.08063,11.087501,245
SHAPE02858,46.080658,11.087415,246
SHAPE02858,46.08077,11.087178,247
SHAPE02858,46.080814,11.087009,248
SHAPE02858,46.08087,11.086676,249
SHAPE02858,46.080902,11.086347,250
SHAPE02858,46.080936,11.085677,251
SHAPE02858,46.080963,11.08546,252
SHAPE02858,46.081017,11.08529,253
SHAPE02858,46.08115,11.084968,254
SHAPE02858,46.081192,11.084841,255
SHAPE02858,46.081223,11.084716,256
SHAPE02858,46.081238,11.08457,257
SHAPE02858,46.08124,11.084439,258
SHAPE02858,46.081234,11.084203,259
SHAPE02858,46.08121,11.083964,260
SHAPE02858,46.081078,11.083235,261
SHAPE02858,46.081062,11.082989,262
SHAPE02858,46.08109,11.082704,263
SHAPE02858,46.081234,11.082128,264
SHAPE02858,46.081352,11.081632,265
SHAPE02858,46.08432,11.07209,266
SHAPE02858,46.08448,11.071775,267
SHAPE02858,46.084602,11.071527,268
SHAPE02858,46.084965,11.070988,269
SHAPE02858,46.085365,11.070585,270
SHAPE02858,46.085487,11.070476,271
SHAPE02858,46.08626,11.069842,272
SHAPE02858,46.086643,11.069439,273
SHAPE02858,46.086742,11.069304,274
SHAPE02858,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02858,46.086926,11.069048,276
SHAPE02858,46.08874,11.065852,277
SHAPE02858,46.090313,11.062442,278
SHAPE02858,46.090836,11.061296,279
SHAPE02858,46.090977,11.060944,280
SHAPE02858,46.091133,11.060573,281
SHAPE02858,46.091248,11.060234,282
SHAPE02858,46.090927,11.060819,283
SHAPE02858,46.090668,11.061371,284
SHAPE02858,46.090458,11.061607,285
SHAPE02858,46.09035,11.061761,286
SHAPE02858,46.090088,11.062244,287
SHAPE02858,46.08976,11.062804,288
SHAPE02858,46.08964,11.063057,289
SHAPE02858,46.089546,11.063225,290
SHAPE02858,46.089146,11.063959,291
SHAPE02858,46.088615,11.064903,292
SHAPE02858,46.088573,11.064984,293
SHAPE02858,46.088573,11.064984,294
SHAPE02858,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE02858,46.089146,11.063959,296
SHAPE02858,46.089546,11.063225,297
SHAPE02858,46.08966,11.063154,298
SHAPE02858,46.08981,11.063066,299
SHAPE02858,46.090004,11.062982,300
SHAPE02858,46.090206,11.062874,301
SHAPE02858,46.090305,11.062773,302
SHAPE02858,46.090397,11.062678,303
SHAPE02858,46.09053,11.06249,304
SHAPE02858,46.090656,11.062288,305
SHAPE02858,46.090744,11.062155,306
SHAPE02858,46.090855,11.061988,307
SHAPE02858,46.090946,11.061835,308
SHAPE02858,46.090973,11.061698,309
SHAPE02858,46.090958,11.061583,310
SHAPE02858,46.0909,11.061414,311
SHAPE02858,46.09089,11.061304,312
SHAPE02858,46.091076,11.060846,313
SHAPE02858,46.091133,11.060573,314
SHAPE02858,46.091248,11.060234,315
SHAPE02858,46.09165,11.059174,316
SHAPE02858,46.092175,11.057959,317
SHAPE02858,46.09244,11.057434,318
SHAPE02858,46.092495,11.057114,319
SHAPE02858,46.09246,11.056797,320
SHAPE02858,46.092327,11.056486,321
SHAPE02858,46.09195,11.055796,322
SHAPE02858,46.09163,11.055227,323
SHAPE02858,46.09157,11.05511,324
SHAPE02858,46.09157,11.05511,325
SHAPE02858,46.09145,11.054865,326
SHAPE02858,46.091057,11.054332,327
SHAPE02858,46.090057,11.053293,328
SHAPE02858,46.089294,11.052867,329
SHAPE02858,46.087505,11.051971,330
SHAPE02858,46.086613,11.051544,331
SHAPE02858,46.0857,11.051097,332
SHAPE02858,46.08475,11.050686,333
SHAPE02858,46.083847,11.049764,334
SHAPE02858,46.083664,11.049564,335
SHAPE02858,46.083443,11.049315,336
SHAPE02858,46.08229,11.048575,337
SHAPE02858,46.08208,11.048409,338
SHAPE02858,46.08188,11.048165,339
SHAPE02858,46.08162,11.047745,340
SHAPE02858,46.081512,11.047479,341
SHAPE02858,46.081444,11.047198,342
SHAPE02858,46.081394,11.046651,343
SHAPE02858,46.081573,11.046235,344
SHAPE02858,46.08174,11.045873,345
SHAPE02858,46.08176,11.045808,346
SHAPE02858,46.08176,11.045729,347
SHAPE02858,46.081757,11.045661,348
SHAPE02858,46.081745,11.045594,349
SHAPE02858,46.081707,11.045524,350
SHAPE02858,46.08168,11.045459,351
SHAPE02858,46.081665,11.045429,352
SHAPE02858,46.081463,11.044981,353
SHAPE02858,46.08145,11.04496,354
SHAPE02858,46.08145,11.04496,355
SHAPE02858,46.081135,11.044265,356
SHAPE02858,46.081085,11.044193,357
SHAPE02858,46.081055,11.044169,358
SHAPE02858,46.080997,11.043992,359
SHAPE02858,46.080837,11.043589,360
SHAPE02858,46.080753,11.043396,361
SHAPE02858,46.080727,11.043336,362
SHAPE02858,46.080555,11.042932,363
SHAPE02858,46.080032,11.041762,364
SHAPE02858,46.07969,11.040945,365
SHAPE02858,46.079227,11.039971,366
SHAPE02858,46.078873,11.039199,367
SHAPE02858,46.078743,11.038974,368
SHAPE02858,46.0781,11.038356,369
SHAPE02858,46.07796,11.038164,370
SHAPE02858,46.077858,11.037984,371
SHAPE02858,46.077484,11.037306,372
SHAPE02858,46.07647,11.035346,373
SHAPE02858,46.076378,11.035163,374
SHAPE02858,46.07637,11.034996,375
SHAPE02858,46.076427,11.034881,376
SHAPE02858,46.076485,11.034817,377
SHAPE02858,46.07661,11.034739,378
SHAPE02858,46.07669,11.034616,379
SHAPE02858,46.076866,11.034502,380
SHAPE02858,46.07707,11.034344,381
SHAPE02858,46.077145,11.034181,382
SHAPE02858,46.077187,11.03403,383
SHAPE02858,46.077286,11.033865,384
SHAPE02858,46.077442,11.033735,385
SHAPE02858,46.077454,11.0336,386
SHAPE02858,46.077488,11.033124,387
SHAPE02858,46.07751,11.032833,388
SHAPE02858,46.07756,11.032517,389
SHAPE02858,46.077576,11.032457,390
SHAPE02858,46.077576,11.032457,391
SHAPE02858,46.077644,11.03222,392
SHAPE02858,46.07776,11.031972,393
SHAPE02858,46.07807,11.03154,394
SHAPE02858,46.078632,11.030839,395
SHAPE02858,46.078983,11.030375,396
SHAPE02858,46.079132,11.030181,397
SHAPE02858,46.07921,11.030061,398
SHAPE02858,46.079247,11.029994,399
SHAPE02858,46.079285,11.029909,400
SHAPE02858,46.079334,11.029785,401
SHAPE02858,46.079372,11.029643,402
SHAPE02858,46.079395,11.029564,403
SHAPE02858,46.07941,11.029446,404
SHAPE02858,46.079422,11.029258,405
SHAPE02858,46.07942,11.029064,406
SHAPE02858,46.079388,11.028875,407
SHAPE02858,46.07932,11.028678,408
SHAPE02858,46.079266,11.028553,409
SHAPE02858,46.0792,11.028427,410
SHAPE02858,46.079132,11.02833,411
SHAPE02858,46.079056,11.028241,412
SHAPE02858,46.078945,11.028161,413
SHAPE02858,46.07772,11.027719,414
SHAPE02858,46.07716,11.027481,415
SHAPE02858,46.077057,11.027396,416
SHAPE02858,46.076977,11.027314,417
SHAPE02858,46.07684,11.02711,418
SHAPE02858,46.07673,11.02687,419
SHAPE02858,46.076664,11.026611,420
SHAPE02858,46.076572,11.025332,421
SHAPE02858,46.07646,11.023966,422
SHAPE02858,46.076447,11.02369,423
SHAPE02858,46.076458,11.023579,424
SHAPE02858,46.07647,11.023445,425
SHAPE02858,46.076504,11.023196,426
SHAPE02858,46.076763,11.022175,427
SHAPE02858,46.07679,11.021968,428
SHAPE02858,46.076805,11.021498,429
SHAPE02858,46.076805,11.021002,430
SHAPE02858,46.07677,11.020813,431
SHAPE02858,46.076454,11.019607,432
SHAPE02858,46.076324,11.019152,433
SHAPE02858,46.0758,11.017219,434
SHAPE02858,46.075665,11.016371,435
SHAPE02858,46.075607,11.015782,436
SHAPE02858,46.075554,11.015073,437
SHAPE02858,46.075504,11.014357,438
SHAPE02858,46.075447,11.013423,439
SHAPE02858,46.075447,11.013024,440
SHAPE02858,46.075512,11.012706,441
SHAPE02858,46.075592,11.012498,442
SHAPE02858,46.0757,11.012268,443
SHAPE02858,46.075916,11.011789,444
SHAPE02858,46.07613,11.011408,445
SHAPE02858,46.07623,11.011271,446
SHAPE02858,46.076706,11.010839,447
SHAPE02858,46.077457,11.010249,448
SHAPE02858,46.077717,11.010025,449
SHAPE02858,46.077778,11.009962,450
SHAPE02858,46.077847,11.009858,451
SHAPE02858,46.077927,11.009682,452
SHAPE02858,46.07799,11.009488,453
SHAPE02858,46.078022,11.009279,454
SHAPE02858,46.07804,11.008755,455
SHAPE02858,46.078102,11.007774,456
SHAPE02858,46.07812,11.007185,457
SHAPE02858,46.078136,11.00691,458
SHAPE02858,46.078144,11.006655,459
SHAPE02858,46.078144,11.006655,460
SHAPE02858,46.078144,11.006584,461
SHAPE02858,46.078106,11.006296,462
SHAPE02858,46.07801,11.006043,463
SHAPE02858,46.077797,11.005729,464
SHAPE02858,46.077347,11.005113,465
SHAPE02858,46.076996,11.004668,466
SHAPE02858,46.076828,11.004375,467
SHAPE02858,46.07677,11.004157,468
SHAPE02858,46.076744,11.003924,469
SHAPE02858,46.07675,11.003749,470
SHAPE02858,46.076797,11.003486,471
SHAPE02858,46.07687,11.00331,472
SHAPE02858,46.076958,11.003169,473
SHAPE02858,46.077103,11.003019,474
SHAPE02858,46.077255,11.002951,475
SHAPE02858,46.077488,11.002897,476
SHAPE02858,46.077637,11.002849,477
SHAPE02858,46.077732,11.002814,478
SHAPE02858,46.078133,11.002704,479
SHAPE02858,46.078136,11.002777,480
SHAPE02858,46.077904,11.002863,481
SHAPE02858,46.07788,11.002666,482
SHAPE02858,46.077892,11.002474,483
SHAPE02858,46.07791,11.002279,484
SHAPE02858,46.07794,11.002175,485
SHAPE02858,46.078007,11.001945,486
SHAPE02858,46.07808,11.00174,487
SHAPE02858,46.07819,11.001559,488
SHAPE02858,46.078228,11.001445,489
SHAPE02858,46.078274,11.001245,490
SHAPE02858,46.078285,11.00108,491
SHAPE02858,46.078312,11.000942,492
SHAPE02858,46.07832,11.000779,493
SHAPE02858,46.07835,11.00058,494
SHAPE02858,46.078377,11.000398,495
SHAPE02858,46.07851,10.999848,496
SHAPE02858,46.07839,10.9997,497
SHAPE02858,46.077923,10.999119,498
SHAPE02858,46.077824,10.999004,499
SHAPE02858,46.07758,10.998723,500
SHAPE02858,46.07752,10.998647,501
SHAPE02858,46.07738,10.998486,502
SHAPE02858,46.076965,10.998014,503
SHAPE02858,46.07677,10.997803,504
SHAPE02858,46.07652,10.997528,505
SHAPE02858,46.076504,10.997511,506
SHAPE02858,46.076378,10.997366,507
SHAPE02858,46.07597,10.996891,508
SHAPE02858,46.075947,10.996863,509
SHAPE02858,46.075882,10.996716,510
SHAPE02858,46.07582,10.996676,511
SHAPE02858,46.07563,10.996475,512
SHAPE02858,46.075527,10.996371,513
SHAPE02858,46.075527,10.996371,514
SHAPE02858,46.075516,10.996362,515
SHAPE02858,46.07549,10.996269,516
SHAPE02858,46.07549,10.996178,517
SHAPE02858,46.075493,10.996105,518
SHAPE02858,46.07502,10.995729,519
SHAPE02858,46.075,10.995713,520
SHAPE02858,46.074932,10.995657,521
SHAPE02858,46.074806,10.99556,522
SHAPE02858,46.074768,10.995529,523
SHAPE02858,46.074432,10.995296,524
SHAPE02858,46.07435,10.995237,525
SHAPE02858,46.07413,10.995117,526
SHAPE02858,46.074017,10.995055,527
SHAPE02858,46.07399,10.995041,528
SHAPE02858,46.072994,10.994502,529
SHAPE02858,46.0707,10.99321,530
SHAPE02858,46.070065,10.992713,531
SHAPE02858,46.0694,10.992108,532
SHAPE02858,46.06872,10.991484,533
SHAPE02858,46.068176,10.991054,534
SHAPE02858,46.067406,10.990523,535
SHAPE02858,46.066635,10.990032,536
SHAPE02858,46.066338,10.989895,537
SHAPE02858,46.065384,10.989629,538
SHAPE02858,46.06471,10.989246,539
SHAPE02858,46.06325,10.988246,540
SHAPE02858,46.06292,10.987942,541
SHAPE02858,46.062622,10.987504,542
SHAPE02858,46.06238,10.987006,543
SHAPE02858,46.062244,10.986743,544
SHAPE02858,46.062115,10.986484,545
SHAPE02858,46.06188,10.9861,546
SHAPE02858,46.06157,10.985629,547
SHAPE02858,46.061256,10.985217,548
SHAPE02858,46.060616,10.984391,549
SHAPE02858,46.06048,10.984219,550
SHAPE02858,46.059597,10.983071,551
SHAPE02858,46.05916,10.982497,552
SHAPE02858,46.05906,10.982362,553
SHAPE02858,46.05893,10.982088,554
SHAPE02858,46.058834,10.98185,555
SHAPE02858,46.058765,10.981588,556
SHAPE02858,46.058723,10.981396,557
SHAPE02858,46.05869,10.981159,558
SHAPE02858,46.05867,10.980756,559
SHAPE02858,46.05867,10.98063,560
SHAPE02858,46.058674,10.980453,561
SHAPE02858,46.058685,10.980354,562
SHAPE02858,46.05876,10.979686,563
SHAPE02858,46.058807,10.979308,564
SHAPE02858,46.058823,10.979176,565
SHAPE02858,46.058823,10.979176,566
SHAPE02858,46.05886,10.978814,567
SHAPE02858,46.058945,10.978209,568
SHAPE02858,46.058983,10.977916,569
SHAPE02858,46.058994,10.977823,570
SHAPE02858,46.05899,10.977641,571
SHAPE02858,46.058975,10.977466,572
SHAPE02858,46.05897,10.977315,573
SHAPE02858,46.05897,10.977305,574
SHAPE02858,46.05896,10.977171,575
SHAPE02858,46.058956,10.977115,576
SHAPE02858,46.05895,10.977057,577
SHAPE02858,46.058937,10.977004,578
SHAPE02858,46.05891,10.976961,579
SHAPE02858,46.05867,10.976734,580
SHAPE02858,46.058445,10.976425,581
SHAPE02858,46.058216,10.976072,582
SHAPE02858,46.05807,10.975785,583
SHAPE02858,46.05798,10.975549,584
SHAPE02858,46.057945,10.975414,585
SHAPE02858,46.05792,10.975252,586
SHAPE02858,46.057762,10.974134,587
SHAPE02858,46.057575,10.972714,588
SHAPE02858,46.057575,10.972596,589
SHAPE02858,46.05759,10.972458,590
SHAPE02858,46.05763,10.97235,591
SHAPE02858,46.05768,10.972253,592
SHAPE02858,46.057755,10.972185,593
SHAPE02858,46.05786,10.972131,594
SHAPE02858,46.057987,10.972095,595
SHAPE02858,46.058,10.972092,596
SHAPE02858,46.05809,10.972066,597
SHAPE02858,46.058178,10.972042,598
SHAPE02858,46.05826,10.971993,599
SHAPE02858,46.058277,10.971983,600
SHAPE02858,46.058323,10.971943,601
SHAPE02858,46.058376,10.971874,602
SHAPE02858,46.058426,10.971768,603
SHAPE02858,46.05846,10.971662,604
SHAPE02858,46.05848,10.971539,605
SHAPE02858,46.05849,10.971396,606
SHAPE02858,46.05848,10.971262,607
SHAPE02858,46.058437,10.971099,608
SHAPE02858,46.05838,10.970943,609
SHAPE02858,46.058285,10.970754,610
SHAPE02858,46.05819,10.970592,611
SHAPE02858,46.05735,10.969299,612
SHAPE02858,46.05702,10.968686,613
SHAPE02858,46.0563,10.96712,614
SHAPE02858,46.056274,10.967046,615
SHAPE02858,46.056263,10.966983,616
SHAPE02858,46.05634,10.965497,617
SHAPE02858,46.05634,10.965435,618
SHAPE02858,46.05634,10.965435,619
SHAPE02858,46.05635,10.965096,620
SHAPE02858,46.05636,10.964838,621
SHAPE02858,46.056366,10.964629,622
SHAPE02858,46.056355,10.964516,623
SHAPE02858,46.05632,10.964402,624
SHAPE02858,46.05625,10.964246,625
SHAPE02858,46.056007,10.963799,626
SHAPE02858,46.055546,10.962964,627
SHAPE02858,46.055477,10.962831,628
SHAPE02858,46.055443,10.962751,629
SHAPE02858,46.055363,10.962555,630
SHAPE02858,46.054646,10.960672,631
SHAPE02858,46.054455,10.960212,632
SHAPE02858,46.054356,10.959992,633
SHAPE02858,46.054043,10.95944,634
SHAPE02858,46.05399,10.959355,635
SHAPE02858,46.05393,10.959271,636
SHAPE02858,46.053875,10.959209,637
SHAPE02858,46.053806,10.959149,638
SHAPE02858,46.053707,10.959093,639
SHAPE02858,46.05355,10.95903,640
SHAPE02858,46.052444,10.958585,641
SHAPE02858,46.052006,10.958473,642
SHAPE02858,46.051716,10.958397,643
SHAPE02858,46.05163,10.958368,644
SHAPE02858,46.05157,10.958344,645
SHAPE02858,46.051476,10.958279,646
SHAPE02858,46.051388,10.958194,647
SHAPE02858,46.050743,10.957552,648
SHAPE02858,46.049908,10.956738,649
SHAPE02858,46.04976,10.956593,650
SHAPE02858,46.04958,10.956393,651
SHAPE02858,46.049496,10.956278,652
SHAPE02858,46.049442,10.956201,653
SHAPE02858,46.04924,10.955904,654
SHAPE02858,46.049004,10.955573,655
SHAPE02858,46.048126,10.954206,656
SHAPE02858,46.047813,10.953705,657
SHAPE02858,46.04751,10.953218,658
SHAPE02858,46.04737,10.952924,659
SHAPE02858,46.047318,10.952796,660
SHAPE02858,46.047276,10.952666,661
SHAPE02858,46.047256,10.952603,662
SHAPE02858,46.04721,10.952477,663
SHAPE02858,46.047146,10.952381,664
SHAPE02858,46.047165,10.952348,665
SHAPE02858,46.04717,10.952305,666
SHAPE02858,46.047157,10.952265,667
SHAPE02858,46.047134,10.952237,668
SHAPE02858,46.047104,10.952229,669
SHAPE02858,46.047077,10.952244,670
SHAPE02858,46.04706,10.952276,671
SHAPE02858,46.04705,10.952319,672
SHAPE02858,46.04696,10.952295,673
SHAPE02858,46.0467,10.952242,674
SHAPE02858,46.04663,10.952228,675
SHAPE02858,46.04639,10.952179,676
SHAPE02858,46.04639,10.952179,677
SHAPE02858,46.04663,10.952228,678
SHAPE02858,46.0467,10.952242,679
SHAPE02858,46.04696,10.952295,680
SHAPE02858,46.04705,10.952319,681
SHAPE02858,46.047062,10.952363,682
SHAPE02858,46.047085,10.952393,683
SHAPE02858,46.04712,10.952399,684
SHAPE02858,46.047146,10.952381,685
SHAPE02858,46.047165,10.952348,686
SHAPE02858,46.04717,10.952305,687
SHAPE02858,46.047157,10.952265,688
SHAPE02858,46.047134,10.952237,689
SHAPE02858,46.04711,10.951998,690
SHAPE02858,46.047066,10.951723,691
SHAPE02858,46.04706,10.951677,692
SHAPE02858,46.047028,10.951522,693
SHAPE02858,46.046967,10.951166,694
SHAPE02858,46.046947,10.95104,695
SHAPE02858,46.046925,10.95088,696
SHAPE02858,46.04689,10.950655,697
SHAPE02858,46.046833,10.950194,698
SHAPE02858,46.04678,10.949846,699
SHAPE02858,46.046726,10.94958,700
SHAPE02858,46.046696,10.949444,701
SHAPE02858,46.04667,10.949341,702
SHAPE02858,46.046593,10.949117,703
SHAPE02858,46.046486,10.948834,704
SHAPE02858,46.046246,10.948196,705
SHAPE02858,46.046165,10.947954,706
SHAPE02858,46.046112,10.947722,707
SHAPE02858,46.04608,10.947483,708
SHAPE02858,46.046066,10.947336,709
SHAPE02858,46.046062,10.947146,710
SHAPE02858,46.046074,10.946959,711
SHAPE02858,46.046093,10.946654,712
SHAPE02858,46.046234,10.946198,713
SHAPE02858,46.04636,10.945787,714
SHAPE02858,46.046375,10.94573,715
SHAPE02858,46.046574,10.945084,716
SHAPE02858,46.046623,10.944898,717
SHAPE02858,46.04663,10.944822,718
SHAPE02858,46.046623,10.944714,719
SHAPE02858,46.04659,10.944646,720
SHAPE02858,46.046543,10.944614,721
SHAPE02858,46.046467,10.944603,722
SHAPE02858,46.046413,10.944632,723
SHAPE02858,46.046,10.94516,724
SHAPE02858,46.045853,10.945354,725
SHAPE02858,46.045853,10.945354,726
SHAPE02858,46.04579,10.945432,727
SHAPE02858,46.045666,10.945624,728
SHAPE02858,46.045574,10.945792,729
SHAPE02858,46.045525,10.945908,730
SHAPE02858,46.045498,10.945967,731
SHAPE02858,46.04545,10.946071,732
SHAPE02858,46.04539,10.946163,733
SHAPE02858,46.04535,10.946197,734
SHAPE02858,46.04532,10.946209,735
SHAPE02858,46.04527,10.946203,736
SHAPE02858,46.045227,10.946186,737
SHAPE02858,46.045193,10.946151,738
SHAPE02858,46.04516,10.946052,739
SHAPE02858,46.045162,10.945949,740
SHAPE02858,46.04518,10.94579,741
SHAPE02858,46.04524,10.945479,742
SHAPE02858,46.045296,10.945237,743
SHAPE02858,46.04535,10.945068,744
SHAPE02858,46.045403,10.944938,745
SHAPE02858,46.04576,10.944108,746
SHAPE02858,46.04604,10.943532,747
SHAPE02858,46.046196,10.943218,748
SHAPE02858,46.046318,10.943019,749
SHAPE02858,46.046387,10.942938,750
SHAPE02858,46.04647,10.942844,751
SHAPE02858,46.046646,10.942713,752
SHAPE02858,46.046722,10.942656,753
SHAPE02858,46.046764,10.942591,754
SHAPE02858,46.04678,10.942487,755
SHAPE02858,46.04677,10.942409,756
SHAPE02858,46.04673,10.942335,757
SHAPE02858,46.046677,10.942286,758
SHAPE02858,46.046608,10.942281,759
SHAPE02858,46.04655,10.942313,760
SHAPE02858,46.046486,10.942385,761
SHAPE02858,46.045567,10.943414,762
SHAPE02858,46.045444,10.943587,763
SHAPE02858,46.045345,10.943752,764
SHAPE02858,46.04516,10.944139,765
SHAPE02858,46.04477,10.945073,766
SHAPE02858,46.04468,10.94519,767
SHAPE02858,46.044613,10.94523,768
SHAPE02858,46.044537,10.945227,769
SHAPE02858,46.04446,10.945157,770
SHAPE02858,46.044437,10.945068,771
SHAPE02858,46.04442,10.944983,772
SHAPE02858,46.044434,10.944877,773
SHAPE02858,46.044456,10.944772,774
SHAPE02858,46.04457,10.94454,775
SHAPE02858,46.04492,10.9439,776
SHAPE02858,46.04492,10.9439,777
SHAPE02858,46.045666,10.942547,778
SHAPE02858,46.045914,10.942213,779
SHAPE02858,46.046143,10.941978,780
SHAPE02858,46.047195,10.941106,781
SHAPE02858,46.047348,10.94097,782
SHAPE02858,46.04742,10.940888,783
SHAPE02858,46.047447,10.940813,784
SHAPE02858,46.04745,10.940749,785
SHAPE02858,46.047447,10.940683,786
SHAPE02858,46.04742,10.94062,787
SHAPE02858,46.04739,10.940566,788
SHAPE02858,46.04734,10.94052,789
SHAPE02858,46.04728,10.940492,790
SHAPE02858,46.04721,10.940504,791
SHAPE02858,46.047153,10.940552,792
SHAPE02858,46.047035,10.940686,793
SHAPE02858,46.046574,10.9412,794
SHAPE02858,46.046444,10.941335,795
SHAPE02858,46.04628,10.941459,796
SHAPE02858,46.045822,10.94181,797
SHAPE02858,46.04486,10.942549,798
SHAPE02858,46.044712,10.942695,799
SHAPE02858,46.044537,10.942878,800
SHAPE02858,46.044285,10.94322,801
SHAPE02858,46.044125,10.943429,802
SHAPE02858,46.04405,10.943475,803
SHAPE02858,46.043945,10.943501,804
SHAPE02858,46.04385,10.943481,805
SHAPE02858,46.043774,10.943386,806
SHAPE02858,46.043716,10.943225,807
SHAPE02858,46.043728,10.943038,808
SHAPE02858,46.043816,10.94284,809
SHAPE02858,46.044075,10.942143,810
SHAPE02858,46.044174,10.941902,811
SHAPE02858,46.044365,10.941625,812
SHAPE02858,46.04475,10.941236,813
SHAPE02858,46.046505,10.939937,814
SHAPE02858,46.04699,10.939704,815
SHAPE02858,46.047432,10.93951,816
SHAPE02858,46.04784,10.939293,817
SHAPE02858,46.04902,10.938738,818
SHAPE02858,46.04926,10.938596,819
SHAPE02858,46.04944,10.93847,820
SHAPE02858,46.049603,10.938342,821
SHAPE02858,46.049683,10.938269,822
SHAPE02858,46.04976,10.938199,823
SHAPE02858,46.049973,10.937949,824
SHAPE02858,46.05018,10.937646,825
SHAPE02858,46.05059,10.936882,826
SHAPE02858,46.050964,10.936173,827
SHAPE02858,46.051067,10.935986,828
SHAPE02858,46.051495,10.93518,829
SHAPE02858,46.05163,10.934932,830
SHAPE02858,46.051758,10.934678,831
SHAPE02858,46.05188,10.93442,832
SHAPE02858,46.051994,10.934142,833
SHAPE02858,46.052124,10.933756,834
SHAPE02858,46.05218,10.93356,835
SHAPE02858,46.05223,10.933362,836
SHAPE02858,46.052315,10.932943,837
SHAPE02858,46.052387,10.932521,838
SHAPE02858,46.052532,10.93167,839
SHAPE02858,46.053013,10.928913,840
SHAPE02858,46.053265,10.928125,841
SHAPE02858,46.05352,10.927655,842
SHAPE02858,46.053867,10.927244,843
SHAPE02858,46.054234,10.92692,844
SHAPE02858,46.0591,10.925221,845
SHAPE02858,46.059433,10.925023,846
SHAPE02858,46.059883,10.924716,847
SHAPE02858,46.06014,10.924516,848
SHAPE02858,46.06035,10.924335,849
SHAPE02858,46.060524,10.924146,850
SHAPE02858,46.060646,10.923999,851
SHAPE02858,46.060745,10.923859,852
SHAPE02858,46.06088,10.923636,853
SHAPE02858,46.060993,10.923401,854
SHAPE02858,46.061245,10.92244,855
SHAPE02858,46.061295,10.921671,856
SHAPE02858,46.061165,10.920522,857
SHAPE02858,46.060432,10.917897,858
SHAPE02858,46.058887,10.913848,859
SHAPE02858,46.05791,10.9099,860
SHAPE02858,46.05774,10.909486,861
SHAPE02858,46.05761,10.909049,862
SHAPE02858,46.057556,10.908881,863
SHAPE02858,46.057503,10.908775,864
SHAPE02858,46.05743,10.908664,865
SHAPE02858,46.057343,10.908558,866
SHAPE02858,46.05716,10.908347,867
SHAPE02858,46.056465,10.907567,868
SHAPE02858,46.055313,10.906282,869
SHAPE02858,46.055126,10.906063,870
SHAPE02858,46.05454,10.905207,871
SHAPE02858,46.054295,10.904853,872
SHAPE02858,46.054085,10.904588,873
SHAPE02858,46.05385,10.904317,874
SHAPE02858,46.0536,10.904078,875
SHAPE02858,46.05313,10.903543,876
SHAPE02858,46.052616,10.902967,877
SHAPE02858,46.052322,10.902658,878
SHAPE02858,46.052208,10.90255,879
SHAPE02858,46.052116,10.902471,880
SHAPE02858,46.05202,10.902404,881
SHAPE02858,46.05185,10.902333,882
SHAPE02858,46.05153,10.902292,883
SHAPE02858,46.051376,10.902266,884
SHAPE02858,46.051216,10.902222,885
SHAPE02858,46.05111,10.902186,886
SHAPE02858,46.051006,10.902144,887
SHAPE02858,46.050846,10.902015,888
SHAPE02858,46.050472,10.901571,889
SHAPE02858,46.05006,10.901149,890
SHAPE02858,46.04918,10.9004,891
SHAPE02858,46.04844,10.899761,892
SHAPE02858,46.048107,10.899537,893
SHAPE02858,46.047874,10.899357,894
SHAPE02858,46.04747,10.898975,895
SHAPE02858,46.047207,10.898677,896
SHAPE02858,46.04672,10.898092,897
SHAPE02858,46.046642,10.897905,898
SHAPE02858,46.04646,10.8974,899
SHAPE02858,46.046196,10.89698,900
SHAPE02858,46.045887,10.896543,901
SHAPE02858,46.045517,10.896157,902
SHAPE02858,46.045353,10.895959,903
SHAPE02858,46.04521,10.895658,904
SHAPE02858,46.04512,10.895245,905
SHAPE02858,46.045116,10.894889,906
SHAPE02858,46.04516,10.894572,907
SHAPE02858,46.045254,10.894268,908
SHAPE02858,46.045353,10.894063,909
SHAPE02858,46.045452,10.893926,910
SHAPE02858,46.04549,10.893886,911
SHAPE02858,46.045517,10.893847,912
SHAPE02858,46.045612,10.893796,913
SHAPE02858,46.045708,10.893771,914
SHAPE02858,46.045807,10.893764,915
SHAPE02858,46.045845,10.893788,916
SHAPE02858,46.045887,10.893793,917
SHAPE02858,46.045925,10.893778,918
SHAPE02858,46.04596,10.893745,919
SHAPE02858,46.045986,10.893699,920
SHAPE02858,46.045998,10.893642,921
SHAPE02858,46.045998,10.893582,922
SHAPE02858,46.045986,10.893527,923
SHAPE02858,46.04596,10.89348,924
SHAPE02858,46.045925,10.893448,925
SHAPE02858,46.045868,10.893334,926
SHAPE02858,46.0458,10.893161,927
SHAPE02858,46.045757,10.892955,928
SHAPE02858,46.045635,10.892556,929
SHAPE02858,46.045513,10.89209,930
SHAPE02858,46.04545,10.891928,931
SHAPE02858,46.045353,10.891751,932
SHAPE02858,46.04529,10.891648,933
SHAPE02858,46.045223,10.891573,934
SHAPE02858,46.04511,10.891522,935
SHAPE02858,46.045013,10.891521,936
SHAPE02858,46.044907,10.891592,937
SHAPE02858,46.044594,10.891877,938
SHAPE02858,46.04449,10.891913,939
SHAPE02858,46.04439,10.891883,940
SHAPE02858,46.04429,10.891806,941
SHAPE02858,46.04422,10.891709,942
SHAPE02858,46.04418,10.891623,943
SHAPE02858,46.04415,10.891465,944
SHAPE02858,46.044064,10.890978,945
SHAPE02858,46.043983,10.890559,946
SHAPE02858,46.04394,10.890174,947
SHAPE02858,46.043945,10.889892,948
SHAPE02858,46.043976,10.889646,949
SHAPE02858,46.04402,10.889362,950
SHAPE02858,46.044052,10.888975,951
SHAPE02858,46.04405,10.888824,952
SHAPE02858,46.044018,10.888684,953
SHAPE02858,46.043877,10.888412,954
SHAPE02858,46.043736,10.888189,955
SHAPE02858,46.04363,10.888073,956
SHAPE02858,46.043148,10.887722,957
SHAPE02858,46.042934,10.887556,958
SHAPE02858,46.04285,10.887433,959
SHAPE02858,46.0428,10.887307,960
SHAPE02858,46.042725,10.887052,961
SHAPE02858,46.042664,10.886926,962
SHAPE02858,46.04259,10.886849,963
SHAPE02858,46.04245,10.886743,964
SHAPE02858,46.0423,10.886646,965
SHAPE02858,46.04217,10.886489,966
SHAPE02858,46.042038,10.886215,967
SHAPE02858,46.041916,10.885912,968
SHAPE02858,46.041878,10.88571,969
SHAPE02858,46.04171,10.884955,970
SHAPE02858,46.04162,10.884549,971
SHAPE02858,46.041264,10.883027,972
SHAPE02858,46.041206,10.882621,973
SHAPE02858,46.04111,10.881975,974
SHAPE02858,46.041103,10.881921,975
SHAPE02858,46.041103,10.881921,976
SHAPE02858,46.04102,10.881332,977
SHAPE02858,46.04081,10.87989,978
SHAPE02858,46.040775,10.879681,979
SHAPE02858,46.040764,10.879608,980
SHAPE02858,46.040676,10.87934,981
SHAPE02858,46.04058,10.879129,982
SHAPE02858,46.040424,10.878906,983
SHAPE02858,46.04019,10.87868,984
SHAPE02858,46.039787,10.878236,985
SHAPE02858,46.03967,10.878106,986
SHAPE02858,46.03843,10.87675,987
SHAPE02858,46.038395,10.876721,988
SHAPE02858,46.037754,10.876193,989
SHAPE02858,46.037724,10.876169,990
SHAPE02858,46.037712,10.876161,991
SHAPE02858,46.037,10.875566,992
SHAPE02858,46.03694,10.87552,993
SHAPE02858,46.03643,10.875033,994
SHAPE02858,46.036415,10.875018,995
SHAPE02858,46.036396,10.875002,996
SHAPE02858,46.036293,10.874894,997
SHAPE02858,46.036186,10.874722,998
SHAPE02858,46.036125,10.874606,999
SHAPE02858,46.036106,10.87457,1000
SHAPE02858,46.035854,10.87402,1001
SHAPE02858,46.035812,10.873924,1002
SHAPE02858,46.03578,10.873864,1003
SHAPE02858,46.035652,10.873562,1004
SHAPE02858,46.035652,10.873562,1005
SHAPE02858,46.03554,10.873297,1006
SHAPE02858,46.035522,10.873251,1007
SHAPE02858,46.035496,10.873185,1008
SHAPE02858,46.035408,10.872973,1009
SHAPE02858,46.03538,10.872905,1010
SHAPE02858,46.0352,10.87246,1011
SHAPE02858,46.034985,10.871892,1012
SHAPE02858,46.034904,10.871637,1013
SHAPE02858,46.034847,10.87136,1014
SHAPE02858,46.034832,10.871229,1015
SHAPE02858,46.03476,10.870743,1016
SHAPE02858,46.034756,10.870696,1017
SHAPE02858,46.03474,10.870446,1018
SHAPE02858,46.03474,10.870426,1019
SHAPE02858,46.03476,10.8704,1020
SHAPE02858,46.034782,10.870359,1021
SHAPE02858,46.034794,10.870319,1022
SHAPE02858,46.034798,10.870266,1023
SHAPE02858,46.034794,10.870212,1024
SHAPE02858,46.03478,10.870163,1025
SHAPE02858,46.03475,10.870122,1026
SHAPE02858,46.034763,10.870108,1027
SHAPE02858,46.03496,10.869839,1028
SHAPE02858,46.035145,10.869645,1029
SHAPE02858,46.035175,10.869613,1030
SHAPE02858,46.03548,10.869325,1031
SHAPE02858,46.03579,10.869033,1032
SHAPE02858,46.035954,10.868847,1033
SHAPE02858,46.036034,10.868759,1034
SHAPE02858,46.03609,10.868668,1035
SHAPE02858,46.036106,10.868613,1036
SHAPE02858,46.036133,10.868504,1037
SHAPE02858,46.036163,10.868334,1038
SHAPE02858,46.036167,10.868095,1039
SHAPE02858,46.036137,10.867842,1040
SHAPE02858,46.035923,10.86606,1041
SHAPE02858,46.035927,10.865888,1042
SHAPE02858,46.03594,10.865743,1043
SHAPE02858,46.036003,10.865407,1044
SHAPE02858,46.03604,10.865202,1045
SHAPE02858,46.036114,10.864878,1046
SHAPE02858,46.03615,10.864693,1047
SHAPE02858,46.03615,10.864693,1048
SHAPE02858,46.036186,10.864524,1049
SHAPE02858,46.036304,10.86394,1050
SHAPE02858,46.036404,10.863455,1051
SHAPE02858,46.036434,10.863327,1052
SHAPE02858,46.036663,10.862182,1053
SHAPE02858,46.03668,10.862109,1054
SHAPE02858,46.036682,10.862077,1055
SHAPE02858,46.036705,10.861977,1056
SHAPE02858,46.036736,10.861851,1057
SHAPE02858,46.036774,10.861688,1058
SHAPE02858,46.036896,10.861362,1059
SHAPE02858,46.037575,10.859682,1060
SHAPE02858,46.037724,10.859303,1061
SHAPE02858,46.03831,10.857594,1062
SHAPE02858,46.03883,10.856125,1063
SHAPE02858,46.038906,10.855886,1064
SHAPE02858,46.038994,10.855571,1065
SHAPE02858,46.03911,10.855099,1066
SHAPE02858,46.039177,10.854865,1067
SHAPE02858,46.039257,10.854664,1068
SHAPE02858,46.039635,10.853901,1069
SHAPE02858,46.040062,10.852999,1070
SHAPE02858,46.040195,10.852643,1071
SHAPE02858,46.040264,10.852462,1072
SHAPE02858,46.04034,10.852287,1073
SHAPE02858,46.04041,10.852147,1074
SHAPE02858,46.04049,10.852018,1075
SHAPE02858,46.04071,10.851716,1076
SHAPE02858,46.040947,10.851413,1077
SHAPE02858,46.04126,10.850995,1078
SHAPE02858,46.0414,10.850819,1079
SHAPE02858,46.04152,10.850704,1080
SHAPE02858,46.041893,10.850439,1081
SHAPE02858,46.04217,10.850243,1082
SHAPE02858,46.042473,10.85006,1083
SHAPE02858,46.04283,10.849946,1084
SHAPE02858,46.043274,10.849888,1085
SHAPE02858,46.04346,10.849848,1086
SHAPE02858,46.04364,10.849767,1087
SHAPE02858,46.044025,10.849581,1088
SHAPE02858,46.044285,10.849437,1089
SHAPE02858,46.044525,10.849259,1090
SHAPE02858,46.044785,10.849095,1091
SHAPE02858,46.04502,10.849038,1092
SHAPE02858,46.045155,10.849029,1093
SHAPE02858,46.045307,10.84897,1094
SHAPE02858,46.0454,10.848899,1095
SHAPE02858,46.04558,10.848763,1096
SHAPE02858,46.04576,10.848619,1097
SHAPE02858,46.045948,10.848458,1098
SHAPE02858,46.046223,10.848322,1099
SHAPE02858,46.046722,10.848156,1100
SHAPE02858,46.046978,10.848071,1101
SHAPE02858,46.047295,10.847956,1102
SHAPE02858,46.047504,10.847867,1103
SHAPE02858,46.0476,10.847754,1104
SHAPE02858,46.04768,10.847569,1105
SHAPE02858,46.047806,10.847164,1106
SHAPE02858,46.048084,10.846696,1107
SHAPE02858,46.04859,10.846033,1108
SHAPE02858,46.048668,10.845939,1109
SHAPE02858,46.048744,10.845861,1110
SHAPE02858,46.04878,10.845838,1111
SHAPE02858,46.04883,10.845811,1112
SHAPE02858,46.048893,10.845781,1113
SHAPE02858,46.048946,10.84577,1114
SHAPE02858,46.04938,10.845628,1115
SHAPE02858,46.050186,10.845437,1116
SHAPE02858,46.050804,10.84547,1117
SHAPE02858,46.05093,10.845477,1118
SHAPE02858,46.051105,10.845362,1119
SHAPE02858,46.051254,10.845118,1120
SHAPE02858,46.05131,10.84487,1121
SHAPE02858,46.051487,10.843294,1122
SHAPE02858,46.051945,10.838915,1123
SHAPE02858,46.0523,10.835361,1124
SHAPE02858,46.05277,10.833479,1125
SHAPE02858,46.052986,10.83261,1126
SHAPE02858,46.053017,10.832507,1127
SHAPE02858,46.05315,10.831479,1128
SHAPE02858,46.053192,10.83119,1129
SHAPE02858,46.053493,10.829187,1130
SHAPE02858,46.053555,10.828235,1131
SHAPE02858,46.053493,10.827557,1132
SHAPE02858,46.05339,10.826963,1133
SHAPE02858,46.053246,10.825771,1134
SHAPE02858,46.05262,10.821536,1135
SHAPE02858,46.052647,10.821304,1136
SHAPE02858,46.052612,10.820916,1137
SHAPE02858,46.052536,10.820574,1138
SHAPE02858,46.052414,10.818157,1139
SHAPE02858,46.05256,10.816621,1140
SHAPE02858,46.05268,10.813276,1141
SHAPE02858,46.052658,10.81285,1142
SHAPE02858,46.05246,10.810945,1143
SHAPE02858,46.052483,10.81039,1144
SHAPE02858,46.052525,10.809339,1145
SHAPE02858,46.0525,10.807221,1146
SHAPE02858,46.0529,10.804951,1147
SHAPE02858,46.05297,10.80453,1148
SHAPE02858,46.053005,10.80412,1149
SHAPE02858,46.05306,10.802876,1150
SHAPE02858,46.053066,10.802398,1151
SHAPE02858,46.053047,10.802145,1152
SHAPE02858,46.053005,10.801929,1153
SHAPE02858,46.052692,10.800091,1154
SHAPE02858,46.05269,10.800008,1155
SHAPE02858,46.052677,10.79971,1156
SHAPE02858,46.05271,10.799273,1157
SHAPE02858,46.05283,10.797876,1158
SHAPE02858,46.05289,10.797121,1159
SHAPE02858,46.052895,10.796909,1160
SHAPE02858,46.052746,10.794633,1161
SHAPE02858,46.05267,10.793283,1162
SHAPE02858,46.05261,10.792856,1163
SHAPE02858,46.05253,10.79243,1164
SHAPE02858,46.052315,10.791407,1165
SHAPE02858,46.052013,10.789972,1166
SHAPE02858,46.051926,10.789696,1167
SHAPE02858,46.05183,10.789474,1168
SHAPE02858,46.051666,10.789191,1169
SHAPE02858,46.050907,10.787993,1170
SHAPE02858,46.04999,10.786214,1171
SHAPE02858,46.05008,10.786089,1172
SHAPE02858,46.050426,10.785583,1173
SHAPE02858,46.050537,10.785429,1174
SHAPE02858,46.050564,10.78539,1175
SHAPE02858,46.050564,10.78539,1176
SHAPE02858,46.05069,10.785208,1177
SHAPE02858,46.050785,10.785067,1178
SHAPE02858,46.050926,10.784708,1179
SHAPE02858,46.051014,10.784258,1180
SHAPE02858,46.051025,10.782681,1181
SHAPE02858,46.051037,10.781311,1182
SHAPE02858,46.051037,10.781311,1183
SHAPE02858,46.051033,10.781156,1184
SHAPE02858,46.051037,10.781073,1185
SHAPE02858,46.051044,10.780907,1186
SHAPE02858,46.051033,10.780796,1187
SHAPE02858,46.050987,10.780653,1188
SHAPE02858,46.050964,10.780467,1189
SHAPE02858,46.050972,10.78024,1190
SHAPE02858,46.051064,10.779715,1191
SHAPE02858,46.05118,10.779101,1192
SHAPE02858,46.05122,10.77874,1193
SHAPE02858,46.0512,10.778521,1194
SHAPE02858,46.05118,10.778198,1195
SHAPE02858,46.051178,10.778171,1196
SHAPE02858,46.0511,10.777774,1197
SHAPE02858,46.051018,10.777396,1198
SHAPE02858,46.050964,10.777176,1199
SHAPE02858,46.05096,10.776981,1200
SHAPE02858,46.050964,10.776457,1201
SHAPE02858,46.05096,10.776369,1202
SHAPE02858,46.050957,10.776267,1203
SHAPE02858,46.050957,10.776267,1204
SHAPE02858,46.050953,10.776076,1205
SHAPE02858,46.050865,10.775081,1206
SHAPE02858,46.050854,10.774961,1207
SHAPE02858,46.050865,10.774656,1208
SHAPE02858,46.050854,10.774419,1209
SHAPE02858,46.050785,10.774164,1210
SHAPE02858,46.050694,10.773926,1211
SHAPE02858,46.050495,10.773551,1212
SHAPE02858,46.05038,10.773293,1213
SHAPE02858,46.050247,10.773074,1214
SHAPE02858,46.05013,10.772752,1215
SHAPE02858,46.050014,10.772456,1216
SHAPE02858,46.049984,10.772292,1217
SHAPE02858,46.049892,10.771724,1218
SHAPE02858,46.049824,10.771466,1219
SHAPE02858,46.049664,10.771251,1220
SHAPE02858,46.04966,10.771199,1221
SHAPE02858,46.04966,10.771152,1222
SHAPE02858,46.049686,10.771014,1223
SHAPE02858,46.049713,10.771042,1224
SHAPE02858,46.04978,10.771046,1225
SHAPE02858,46.049843,10.770994,1226
SHAPE02858,46.049877,10.770878,1227
SHAPE02858,46.049866,10.770802,1228
SHAPE02858,46.04986,10.77077,1229
SHAPE02858,46.0498,10.7707,1230
SHAPE02858,46.049232,10.769148,1231
SHAPE02858,46.04892,10.768154,1232
SHAPE02858,46.04874,10.767475,1233
SHAPE02858,46.048683,10.766987,1234
SHAPE02858,46.048645,10.766594,1235
SHAPE02858,46.048534,10.766261,1236
SHAPE02858,46.048016,10.765479,1237
SHAPE02858,46.04796,10.765235,1238
SHAPE02858,46.047947,10.764906,1239
SHAPE02858,46.047905,10.764768,1240
SHAPE02858,46.04788,10.764689,1241
SHAPE02858,46.047836,10.764621,1242
SHAPE02858,46.04778,10.764528,1243
SHAPE02858,46.04778,10.764528,1244
SHAPE02858,46.04683,10.762948,1245
SHAPE02858,46.04675,10.762815,1246
SHAPE02858,46.046642,10.762638,1247
SHAPE02858,46.046597,10.76245,1248
SHAPE02858,46.046577,10.762266,1249
SHAPE02858,46.046555,10.761962,1250
SHAPE02858,46.04655,10.761801,1251
SHAPE02858,46.04655,10.761732,1252
SHAPE02858,46.04656,10.761554,1253
SHAPE02858,46.046555,10.761239,1254
SHAPE02858,46.04653,10.761097,1255
SHAPE02858,46.0465,10.760935,1256
SHAPE02858,46.04644,10.760591,1257
SHAPE02858,46.04637,10.760173,1258
SHAPE02858,46.04637,10.760128,1259
SHAPE02858,46.04636,10.759805,1260
SHAPE02858,46.04632,10.759348,1261
SHAPE02858,46.046295,10.759088,1262
SHAPE02858,46.04628,10.758888,1263
SHAPE02858,46.046246,10.758526,1264
SHAPE02858,46.04622,10.75833,1265
SHAPE02858,46.0462,10.758188,1266
SHAPE02858,46.04619,10.758103,1267
SHAPE02858,46.04619,10.758103,1268
SHAPE02858,46.046158,10.757895,1269
SHAPE02858,46.046127,10.757683,1270
SHAPE02858,46.046124,10.757449,1271
SHAPE02858,46.04614,10.757138,1272
SHAPE02858,46.04618,10.756898,1273
SHAPE02858,46.04608,10.756183,1274
SHAPE02858,46.046097,10.755809,1275
SHAPE02858,46.046158,10.75547,1276
SHAPE02858,46.04614,10.755109,1277
SHAPE02858,46.04605,10.754713,1278
SHAPE02858,46.04592,10.754462,1279
SHAPE02858,46.045776,10.75425,1280
SHAPE02858,46.045483,10.753761,1281
SHAPE02858,46.04541,10.753631,1282
SHAPE02858,46.04511,10.753086,1283
SHAPE02858,46.044987,10.752649,1284
SHAPE02858,46.044968,10.752608,1285
SHAPE02858,46.044945,10.752585,1286
SHAPE02858,46.04492,10.752577,1287
SHAPE02858,46.044903,10.752577,1288
SHAPE02858,46.044888,10.752582,1289
SHAPE02858,46.044872,10.752592,1290
SHAPE02858,46.044865,10.752602,1291
SHAPE02858,46.04484,10.752641,1292
SHAPE02858,46.04471,10.752548,1293
SHAPE02858,46.044598,10.752435,1294
SHAPE02858,46.044598,10.752435,1295
SHAPE02858,46.044376,10.752214,1296
SHAPE02858,46.044056,10.751711,1297
SHAPE02858,46.043705,10.751193,1298
SHAPE02858,46.043358,10.750854,1299
SHAPE02858,46.04313,10.750602,1300
SHAPE02858,46.042973,10.750393,1301
SHAPE02858,46.042717,10.750035,1302
SHAPE02858,46.042652,10.750015,1303
SHAPE02858,46.042206,10.750067,1304
SHAPE02858,46.042065,10.750081,1305
SHAPE02858,46.041843,10.750191,1306
SHAPE02858,46.04155,10.750385,1307
SHAPE02858,46.041367,10.750532,1308
SHAPE02858,46.04105,10.750574,1309
SHAPE02858,46.04101,10.750556,1310
SHAPE02858,46.04082,10.750263,1311
SHAPE02858,46.040726,10.749995,1312
SHAPE02858,46.040627,10.749713,1313
SHAPE02858,46.040615,10.749683,1314
SHAPE02858,46.040615,10.749683,1315
SHAPE02858,46.04043,10.749158,1316
SHAPE02858,46.040157,10.748392,1317
SHAPE02858,46.04014,10.748345,1318
SHAPE02858,46.04,10.747972,1319
SHAPE02858,46.03983,10.747473,1320
SHAPE02858,46.03971,10.747132,1321
SHAPE02858,46.039555,10.746697,1322
SHAPE02858,46.038746,10.744431,1323
SHAPE02858,46.038746,10.744431,1324
SHAPE02858,46.03868,10.744247,1325
SHAPE02858,46.0386,10.744018,1326
SHAPE02858,46.038586,10.743976,1327
SHAPE02858,46.038506,10.74375,1328
SHAPE02858,46.03694,10.739437,1329
SHAPE02858,46.036724,10.738802,1330
SHAPE02858,46.0366,10.738479,1331
SHAPE02858,46.036526,10.738329,1332
SHAPE02858,46.036423,10.738183,1333
SHAPE02858,46.03621,10.738002,1334
SHAPE02858,46.034958,10.737137,1335
SHAPE02858,46.03477,10.736945,1336
SHAPE02858,46.03398,10.735434,1337
SHAPE02858,46.033936,10.735328,1338
SHAPE02858,46.033924,10.735285,1339
SHAPE02858,46.033924,10.735285,1340
SHAPE02858,46.033897,10.73519,1341
SHAPE02858,46.03383,10.734938,1342
SHAPE02858,46.033802,10.734834,1343
SHAPE02858,46.033737,10.734616,1344
SHAPE02858,46.033695,10.734385,1345
SHAPE02858,46.0337,10.734216,1346
SHAPE02858,46.033714,10.734121,1347
SHAPE02858,46.033733,10.734062,1348
SHAPE02858,46.033794,10.733893,1349
SHAPE02858,46.03394,10.733705,1350
SHAPE02858,46.03407,10.733537,1351
SHAPE02858,46.03431,10.733223,1352
SHAPE02858,46.03434,10.733181,1353
SHAPE02858,46.03451,10.732959,1354
SHAPE02858,46.034546,10.732916,1355
SHAPE02858,46.034832,10.732549,1356
SHAPE02858,46.034874,10.732486,1357
SHAPE02858,46.034874,10.732486,1358
SHAPE02858,46.035046,10.732228,1359
SHAPE02858,46.03514,10.732013,1360
SHAPE02858,46.035168,10.731786,1361
SHAPE02858,46.035183,10.731562,1362
SHAPE02858,46.035137,10.731243,1363
SHAPE02858,46.035053,10.730993,1364
SHAPE02858,46.034958,10.730827,1365
SHAPE02858,46.034096,10.729766,1366
SHAPE02858,46.03394,10.72959,1367
SHAPE02858,46.03351,10.729127,1368
SHAPE02858,46.033134,10.728819,1369
SHAPE02858,46.032604,10.728572,1370
SHAPE02858,46.032486,10.728501,1371
SHAPE02858,46.03239,10.728411,1372
SHAPE02858,46.032333,10.728329,1373
SHAPE02858,46.032265,10.728209,1374
SHAPE02858,46.032215,10.728072,1375
SHAPE02858,46.03218,10.727922,1376
SHAPE02858,46.03216,10.72771,1377
SHAPE02858,46.032177,10.727522,1378
SHAPE02858,46.032234,10.727359,1379
SHAPE02858,46.032265,10.727284,1380
SHAPE02858,46.032406,10.726986,1381
SHAPE02858,46.03244,10.727002,1382
SHAPE02858,46.032467,10.727,1383
SHAPE02858,46.0325,10.726974,1384
SHAPE02858,46.032516,10.726945,1385
SHAPE02858,46.032524,10.726908,1386
SHAPE02858,46.032524,10.726874,1387
SHAPE02858,46.032516,10.726837,1388
SHAPE02858,46.032497,10.726804,1389
SHAPE02858,46.03254,10.726706,1390
SHAPE02858,46.032547,10.72669,1391
SHAPE02858,46.03257,10.726634,1392
SHAPE02858,46.03265,10.726451,1393
SHAPE02858,46.03281,10.726017,1394
SHAPE02858,46.032997,10.725557,1395
SHAPE02858,46.03306,10.72562,1396
SHAPE02858,46.03315,10.725717,1397
SHAPE02858,46.03326,10.725829,1398
SHAPE02862,45.913445,11.173607,1
SHAPE02862,45.91345,11.173525,2
SHAPE02862,45.913456,11.173408,3
SHAPE02862,45.913475,11.173007,4
SHAPE02862,45.91349,11.172659,5
SHAPE02862,45.913498,11.172407,6
SHAPE02862,45.913517,11.172157,7
SHAPE02862,45.913548,11.171912,8
SHAPE02862,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE02862,45.913593,11.171627,10
SHAPE02862,45.913612,11.171543,11
SHAPE02862,45.913666,11.171172,12
SHAPE02862,45.913708,11.170936,13
SHAPE02862,45.91377,11.170608,14
SHAPE02862,45.913773,11.170593,15
SHAPE02862,45.913807,11.170342,16
SHAPE02862,45.91383,11.170192,17
SHAPE02862,45.91383,11.170192,18
SHAPE02862,45.91384,11.17012,19
SHAPE02862,45.913883,11.169862,20
SHAPE02862,45.913925,11.169605,21
SHAPE02862,45.914013,11.169006,22
SHAPE02862,45.9141,11.168472,23
SHAPE02862,45.914158,11.168131,24
SHAPE02862,45.914207,11.16782,25
SHAPE02862,45.91426,11.167499,26
SHAPE02862,45.914303,11.167253,27
SHAPE02862,45.914383,11.166738,28
SHAPE02862,45.914455,11.166341,29
SHAPE02862,45.914482,11.16616,30
SHAPE02862,45.914516,11.165886,31
SHAPE02862,45.914562,11.165666,32
SHAPE02862,45.914623,11.165275,33
SHAPE02862,45.91466,11.164969,34
SHAPE02862,45.91467,11.164864,35
SHAPE02862,45.914677,11.16463,36
SHAPE02862,45.914677,11.164573,37
SHAPE02862,45.91468,11.164084,38
SHAPE02862,45.91468,11.163616,39
SHAPE02862,45.91469,11.163262,40
SHAPE02862,45.914692,11.162774,41
SHAPE02862,45.91472,11.162391,42
SHAPE02862,45.914818,11.161843,43
SHAPE02862,45.914894,11.161443,44
SHAPE02862,45.915005,11.161019,45
SHAPE02862,45.915157,11.160538,46
SHAPE02862,45.915295,11.160186,47
SHAPE02862,45.915466,11.159847,48
SHAPE02862,45.91561,11.159535,49
SHAPE02862,45.915676,11.15944,50
SHAPE02862,45.915745,11.159327,51
SHAPE02862,45.91582,11.159198,52
SHAPE02862,45.915897,11.159043,53
SHAPE02862,45.915966,11.158883,54
SHAPE02862,45.916027,11.158689,55
SHAPE02862,45.91601,11.158553,56
SHAPE02862,45.916008,11.158514,57
SHAPE02862,45.915943,11.158333,58
SHAPE02862,45.915813,11.158191,59
SHAPE02862,45.91575,11.158168,60
SHAPE02862,45.915653,11.158159,61
SHAPE02862,45.91553,11.158223,62
SHAPE02862,45.91537,11.15831,63
SHAPE02862,45.91526,11.158379,64
SHAPE02862,45.915092,11.158529,65
SHAPE02862,45.914883,11.158722,66
SHAPE02862,45.91467,11.158809,67
SHAPE02862,45.91444,11.158851,68
SHAPE02862,45.914227,11.158898,69
SHAPE02862,45.914013,11.159026,70
SHAPE02862,45.913807,11.15919,71
SHAPE02862,45.91364,11.159368,72
SHAPE02862,45.91352,11.159517,73
SHAPE02862,45.91338,11.15976,74
SHAPE02862,45.913258,11.159955,75
SHAPE02862,45.913155,11.160064,76
SHAPE02862,45.913044,11.160129,77
SHAPE02862,45.91292,11.160158,78
SHAPE02862,45.912815,11.160149,79
SHAPE02862,45.912735,11.160085,80
SHAPE02862,45.912643,11.159957,81
SHAPE02862,45.912563,11.159738,82
SHAPE02862,45.912518,11.159372,83
SHAPE02862,45.91253,11.159224,84
SHAPE02862,45.912556,11.158967,85
SHAPE02862,45.912594,11.158587,86
SHAPE02862,45.9127,11.15815,87
SHAPE02862,45.91278,11.157891,88
SHAPE02862,45.91283,11.157647,89
SHAPE02862,45.91287,11.157429,90
SHAPE02862,45.91287,11.15728,91
SHAPE02862,45.91287,11.157215,92
SHAPE02862,45.912884,11.156917,93
SHAPE02862,45.912888,11.156746,94
SHAPE02862,45.91288,11.156619,95
SHAPE02862,45.912872,11.156509,96
SHAPE02862,45.91286,11.156315,97
SHAPE02862,45.91284,11.156137,98
SHAPE02862,45.912792,11.155908,99
SHAPE02862,45.91275,11.155725,100
SHAPE02862,45.912712,11.155526,101
SHAPE02862,45.91269,11.155368,102
SHAPE02862,45.91268,11.155271,103
SHAPE02862,45.91267,11.155044,104
SHAPE02862,45.91269,11.154757,105
SHAPE02862,45.9127,11.154498,106
SHAPE02862,45.912754,11.154287,107
SHAPE02862,45.91281,11.154085,108
SHAPE02862,45.912857,11.153964,109
SHAPE02862,45.912903,11.153837,110
SHAPE02862,45.912994,11.153682,111
SHAPE02862,45.913105,11.153626,112
SHAPE02862,45.913227,11.153543,113
SHAPE02862,45.913345,11.153454,114
SHAPE02862,45.913475,11.153277,115
SHAPE02862,45.913612,11.153008,116
SHAPE02862,45.913727,11.152697,117
SHAPE02862,45.913948,11.152264,118
SHAPE02862,45.91418,11.151978,119
SHAPE02862,45.914394,11.151699,120
SHAPE02862,45.914627,11.151409,121
SHAPE02862,45.91484,11.151261,122
SHAPE02862,45.91507,11.151085,123
SHAPE02862,45.91525,11.150946,124
SHAPE02862,45.915436,11.15082,125
SHAPE02862,45.91561,11.150677,126
SHAPE02862,45.915916,11.150433,127
SHAPE02862,45.916073,11.150323,128
SHAPE02862,45.916294,11.150195,129
SHAPE02862,45.916634,11.150065,130
SHAPE02862,45.916897,11.149957,131
SHAPE02862,45.91718,11.149838,132
SHAPE02862,45.91748,11.149647,133
SHAPE02862,45.91775,11.149397,134
SHAPE02862,45.917973,11.149145,135
SHAPE02862,45.91804,11.149023,136
SHAPE02862,45.91809,11.148943,137
SHAPE02862,45.91818,11.148837,138
SHAPE02862,45.918327,11.148749,139
SHAPE02862,45.91847,11.148661,140
SHAPE02862,45.918568,11.148627,141
SHAPE02862,45.918625,11.148561,142
SHAPE02862,45.918636,11.148486,143
SHAPE02862,45.918636,11.148382,144
SHAPE02862,45.918583,11.148324,145
SHAPE02862,45.918507,11.148298,146
SHAPE02862,45.918415,11.148303,147
SHAPE02862,45.91824,11.148387,148
SHAPE02862,45.918118,11.148484,149
SHAPE02862,45.918015,11.148572,150
SHAPE02862,45.917866,11.148652,151
SHAPE02862,45.917755,11.148694,152
SHAPE02862,45.917645,11.148703,153
SHAPE02862,45.917557,11.148673,154
SHAPE02862,45.91747,11.14861,155
SHAPE02862,45.91721,11.148556,156
SHAPE02862,45.91707,11.148503,157
SHAPE02862,45.91686,11.148499,158
SHAPE02862,45.91664,11.148585,159
SHAPE02862,45.916332,11.148663,160
SHAPE02862,45.915665,11.148646,161
SHAPE02862,45.915466,11.148669,162
SHAPE02862,45.91526,11.148657,163
SHAPE02862,45.914967,11.148673,164
SHAPE02862,45.914696,11.148636,165
SHAPE02862,45.91455,11.148577,166
SHAPE02862,45.91448,11.148509,167
SHAPE02862,45.914433,11.148387,168
SHAPE02862,45.914425,11.14827,169
SHAPE02862,45.914486,11.148121,170
SHAPE02862,45.91458,11.148034,171
SHAPE02862,45.914757,11.148042,172
SHAPE02862,45.91491,11.148159,173
SHAPE02862,45.91506,11.148232,174
SHAPE02862,45.91518,11.148286,175
SHAPE02862,45.915367,11.14829,176
SHAPE02862,45.915558,11.148282,177
SHAPE02862,45.915726,11.148216,178
SHAPE02862,45.91597,11.148134,179
SHAPE02862,45.91625,11.147982,180
SHAPE02862,45.916363,11.147889,181
SHAPE02862,45.91661,11.147756,182
SHAPE02862,45.91687,11.147608,183
SHAPE02862,45.917133,11.147465,184
SHAPE02862,45.917416,11.147311,185
SHAPE02862,45.917667,11.147133,186
SHAPE02862,45.917904,11.146877,187
SHAPE02862,45.918064,11.146672,188
SHAPE02862,45.918167,11.146409,189
SHAPE02862,45.91826,11.146245,190
SHAPE02862,45.918407,11.146146,191
SHAPE02862,45.918606,11.14613,192
SHAPE02862,45.918743,11.146118,193
SHAPE02862,45.918846,11.145973,194
SHAPE02862,45.91892,11.145743,195
SHAPE02862,45.918983,11.145456,196
SHAPE02862,45.919075,11.145218,197
SHAPE02862,45.919205,11.145094,198
SHAPE02862,45.919342,11.144895,199
SHAPE02862,45.91946,11.144711,200
SHAPE02862,45.919518,11.144584,201
SHAPE02862,45.919594,11.144346,202
SHAPE02862,45.91968,11.144051,203
SHAPE02862,45.91979,11.143799,204
SHAPE02862,45.92004,11.143516,205
SHAPE02862,45.92021,11.143324,206
SHAPE02862,45.920364,11.143148,207
SHAPE02862,45.920525,11.142993,208
SHAPE02862,45.920692,11.142864,209
SHAPE02862,45.920807,11.142806,210
SHAPE02862,45.92094,11.142731,211
SHAPE02862,45.921062,11.142691,212
SHAPE02862,45.921146,11.142648,213
SHAPE02862,45.921185,11.142571,214
SHAPE02862,45.92119,11.142475,215
SHAPE02862,45.921165,11.142377,216
SHAPE02862,45.92108,11.142321,217
SHAPE02862,45.920956,11.142356,218
SHAPE02862,45.92083,11.14244,219
SHAPE02862,45.92062,11.142563,220
SHAPE02862,45.920334,11.142735,221
SHAPE02862,45.920135,11.142782,222
SHAPE02862,45.919907,11.142858,223
SHAPE02862,45.919643,11.142934,224
SHAPE02862,45.91945,11.143007,225
SHAPE02862,45.91936,11.143043,226
SHAPE02862,45.919266,11.143095,227
SHAPE02862,45.919147,11.143153,228
SHAPE02862,45.91902,11.143237,229
SHAPE02862,45.91893,11.143318,230
SHAPE02862,45.918835,11.143385,231
SHAPE02862,45.91872,11.143488,232
SHAPE02862,45.918648,11.143581,233
SHAPE02862,45.9186,11.143679,234
SHAPE02862,45.91854,11.143759,235
SHAPE02862,45.918503,11.143813,236
SHAPE02862,45.918415,11.143759,237
SHAPE02862,45.918365,11.143691,238
SHAPE02862,45.918343,11.143583,239
SHAPE02862,45.918335,11.143459,240
SHAPE02862,45.91837,11.143368,241
SHAPE02862,45.918453,11.14328,242
SHAPE02862,45.91855,11.143184,243
SHAPE02862,45.918655,11.143081,244
SHAPE02862,45.918766,11.142984,245
SHAPE02862,45.918888,11.142857,246
SHAPE02862,45.91899,11.142682,247
SHAPE02862,45.919106,11.142475,248
SHAPE02862,45.919212,11.142262,249
SHAPE02862,45.91935,11.142046,250
SHAPE02862,45.919407,11.141989,251
SHAPE02862,45.91947,11.141917,252
SHAPE02862,45.919563,11.141852,253
SHAPE02862,45.91969,11.141793,254
SHAPE02862,45.91976,11.141728,255
SHAPE02862,45.919815,11.141644,256
SHAPE02862,45.919884,11.141528,257
SHAPE02862,45.91992,11.141352,258
SHAPE02862,45.919975,11.141097,259
SHAPE02862,45.920017,11.140948,260
SHAPE02862,45.920135,11.14069,261
SHAPE02862,45.920288,11.140467,262
SHAPE02862,45.92042,11.140279,263
SHAPE02862,45.920563,11.140059,264
SHAPE02862,45.92077,11.139729,265
SHAPE02862,45.92095,11.139366,266
SHAPE02862,45.921085,11.139055,267
SHAPE02862,45.921272,11.138724,268
SHAPE02862,45.921482,11.138342,269
SHAPE02862,45.921654,11.138086,270
SHAPE02862,45.921795,11.137824,271
SHAPE02862,45.921936,11.137589,272
SHAPE02862,45.92205,11.137397,273
SHAPE02862,45.92218,11.137278,274
SHAPE02862,45.922375,11.137194,275
SHAPE02862,45.922558,11.137142,276
SHAPE02862,45.922768,11.137062,277
SHAPE02862,45.922955,11.137031,278
SHAPE02862,45.922997,11.136997,279
SHAPE02862,45.923103,11.136919,280
SHAPE02862,45.92321,11.136879,281
SHAPE02862,45.923244,11.136744,282
SHAPE02862,45.92321,11.136564,283
SHAPE02862,45.92316,11.136305,284
SHAPE02862,45.923096,11.136114,285
SHAPE02862,45.923016,11.135922,286
SHAPE02862,45.922985,11.135763,287
SHAPE02862,45.922962,11.135612,288
SHAPE02862,45.922955,11.135524,289
SHAPE02862,45.922916,11.135444,290
SHAPE02862,45.922844,11.135444,291
SHAPE02862,45.922764,11.135511,292
SHAPE02862,45.922703,11.135595,293
SHAPE02862,45.92267,11.135763,294
SHAPE02862,45.92265,11.135939,295
SHAPE02862,45.9226,11.136062,296
SHAPE02862,45.922462,11.136098,297
SHAPE02862,45.92231,11.136065,298
SHAPE02862,45.922146,11.13607,299
SHAPE02862,45.921936,11.136014,300
SHAPE02862,45.921764,11.13599,301
SHAPE02862,45.92156,11.135986,302
SHAPE02862,45.92133,11.136042,303
SHAPE02862,45.921196,11.136153,304
SHAPE02862,45.921093,11.136299,305
SHAPE02862,45.92097,11.1365,306
SHAPE02862,45.92084,11.13666,307
SHAPE02862,45.92066,11.136875,308
SHAPE02862,45.920486,11.137062,309
SHAPE02862,45.920315,11.137194,310
SHAPE02862,45.920082,11.137433,311
SHAPE02862,45.91994,11.137645,312
SHAPE02862,45.919807,11.137843,313
SHAPE02862,45.91977,11.137921,314
SHAPE02862,45.91969,11.138083,315
SHAPE02862,45.919548,11.138267,316
SHAPE02862,45.919403,11.138282,317
SHAPE02862,45.919308,11.138247,318
SHAPE02862,45.919197,11.138214,319
SHAPE02862,45.919094,11.13817,320
SHAPE02862,45.918953,11.138163,321
SHAPE02862,45.9188,11.138258,322
SHAPE02862,45.918568,11.13837,323
SHAPE02862,45.918304,11.138517,324
SHAPE02862,45.918118,11.138651,325
SHAPE02862,45.917988,11.138761,326
SHAPE02862,45.917866,11.138851,327
SHAPE02862,45.91772,11.138904,328
SHAPE02862,45.917576,11.138924,329
SHAPE02862,45.917477,11.138939,330
SHAPE02862,45.917343,11.139015,331
SHAPE02862,45.917282,11.139078,332
SHAPE02862,45.917187,11.139174,333
SHAPE02862,45.917072,11.139256,334
SHAPE02862,45.91703,11.139279,335
SHAPE02862,45.916924,11.139288,336
SHAPE02862,45.916794,11.139306,337
SHAPE02862,45.916706,11.139318,338
SHAPE02862,45.91659,11.139302,339
SHAPE02862,45.916527,11.139251,340
SHAPE02862,45.916496,11.139187,341
SHAPE02862,45.9165,11.139091,342
SHAPE02862,45.916534,11.138872,343
SHAPE02862,45.91642,11.138914,344
SHAPE02862,45.91642,11.138914,345
SHAPE02862,45.916534,11.138872,346
SHAPE02862,45.916607,11.138833,347
SHAPE02862,45.91673,11.138766,348
SHAPE02862,45.91682,11.138737,349
SHAPE02862,45.9169,11.138757,350
SHAPE02862,45.91699,11.138721,351
SHAPE02862,45.917038,11.138647,352
SHAPE02862,45.917088,11.138566,353
SHAPE02862,45.91713,11.138449,354
SHAPE02862,45.917183,11.138371,355
SHAPE02862,45.9173,11.138248,356
SHAPE02862,45.91739,11.138142,357
SHAPE02862,45.917446,11.138064,358
SHAPE02862,45.91749,11.138015,359
SHAPE02862,45.91755,11.137911,360
SHAPE02862,45.917606,11.1378,361
SHAPE02862,45.91767,11.13768,362
SHAPE02862,45.91784,11.137362,363
SHAPE02862,45.918,11.137034,364
SHAPE02862,45.918186,11.13672,365
SHAPE02862,45.918354,11.136473,366
SHAPE02862,45.918526,11.136281,367
SHAPE02862,45.91871,11.135998,368
SHAPE02862,45.918903,11.135652,369
SHAPE02862,45.91912,11.135301,370
SHAPE02862,45.91928,11.135074,371
SHAPE02862,45.91944,11.134767,372
SHAPE02862,45.919586,11.134467,373
SHAPE02862,45.919643,11.134269,374
SHAPE02862,45.919704,11.134068,375
SHAPE02862,45.919792,11.133778,376
SHAPE02862,45.919876,11.133547,377
SHAPE02862,45.91994,11.133311,378
SHAPE02862,45.919994,11.133186,379
SHAPE02862,45.919975,11.133084,380
SHAPE02862,45.919914,11.133057,381
SHAPE02862,45.919846,11.133128,382
SHAPE02862,45.919777,11.133304,383
SHAPE02862,45.919727,11.133439,384
SHAPE02862,45.91966,11.133622,385
SHAPE02862,45.9196,11.13377,386
SHAPE02862,45.91952,11.133929,387
SHAPE02862,45.919415,11.134045,388
SHAPE02862,45.919277,11.134112,389
SHAPE02862,45.919113,11.134165,390
SHAPE02862,45.918888,11.134253,391
SHAPE02862,45.91821,11.134535,392
SHAPE02862,45.918076,11.134602,393
SHAPE02862,45.917862,11.134715,394
SHAPE02862,45.91763,11.134794,395
SHAPE02862,45.917507,11.134871,396
SHAPE02862,45.91732,11.13508,397
SHAPE02862,45.917168,11.135249,398
SHAPE02862,45.91706,11.135356,399
SHAPE02862,45.916985,11.135381,400
SHAPE02862,45.916912,11.135381,401
SHAPE02862,45.916866,11.135341,402
SHAPE02862,45.916843,11.135249,403
SHAPE02862,45.91684,11.135145,404
SHAPE02862,45.916855,11.135039,405
SHAPE02862,45.91693,11.134938,406
SHAPE02862,45.916977,11.134899,407
SHAPE02862,45.916977,11.134899,408
SHAPE02862,45.917057,11.13483,409
SHAPE02862,45.917225,11.134679,410
SHAPE02862,45.917385,11.134545,411
SHAPE02862,45.917454,11.13446,412
SHAPE02862,45.91753,11.134351,413
SHAPE02862,45.917583,11.134249,414
SHAPE02862,45.91762,11.134071,415
SHAPE02862,45.91768,11.133823,416
SHAPE02862,45.917763,11.133721,417
SHAPE02862,45.917923,11.133643,418
SHAPE02862,45.918095,11.133522,419
SHAPE02862,45.91819,11.133448,420
SHAPE02862,45.918247,11.133384,421
SHAPE02862,45.918446,11.133174,422
SHAPE02862,45.9186,11.133018,423
SHAPE02862,45.9187,11.132807,424
SHAPE02862,45.918743,11.132627,425
SHAPE02862,45.91878,11.132092,426
SHAPE02862,45.918873,11.131859,427
SHAPE02862,45.91901,11.131663,428
SHAPE02862,45.91919,11.131422,429
SHAPE02862,45.919353,11.131179,430
SHAPE02862,45.919548,11.13088,431
SHAPE02862,45.91976,11.130566,432
SHAPE02862,45.919937,11.130299,433
SHAPE02862,45.92006,11.130191,434
SHAPE02862,45.920197,11.130143,435
SHAPE02862,45.920338,11.130186,436
SHAPE02862,45.920483,11.130095,437
SHAPE02862,45.920578,11.12982,438
SHAPE02862,45.92064,11.129717,439
SHAPE02862,45.920685,11.12956,440
SHAPE02862,45.92079,11.129414,441
SHAPE02862,45.92089,11.12921,442
SHAPE02862,45.921337,11.128843,443
SHAPE02862,45.92144,11.128633,444
SHAPE02862,45.921448,11.128525,445
SHAPE02862,45.92156,11.128342,446
SHAPE02862,45.921593,11.128293,447
SHAPE02862,45.921707,11.128186,448
SHAPE02862,45.921772,11.128122,449
SHAPE02862,45.921852,11.128154,450
SHAPE02862,45.921932,11.128214,451
SHAPE02862,45.922005,11.128333,452
SHAPE02862,45.92207,11.128485,453
SHAPE02862,45.92207,11.128664,454
SHAPE02862,45.92198,11.128796,455
SHAPE02862,45.921898,11.128967,456
SHAPE02862,45.92183,11.12913,457
SHAPE02862,45.92182,11.12927,458
SHAPE02862,45.92188,11.12939,459
SHAPE02862,45.922035,11.129513,460
SHAPE02862,45.922253,11.129572,461
SHAPE02862,45.922474,11.129669,462
SHAPE02862,45.92272,11.129684,463
SHAPE02862,45.922832,11.129753,464
SHAPE02862,45.923004,11.129803,465
SHAPE02862,45.923237,11.129878,466
SHAPE02862,45.923412,11.12998,467
SHAPE02862,45.923573,11.130043,468
SHAPE02862,45.92384,11.129986,469
SHAPE02862,45.924046,11.12993,470
SHAPE02862,45.9241,11.12988,471
SHAPE02862,45.924202,11.12987,472
SHAPE02862,45.924397,11.12987,473
SHAPE02862,45.92452,11.129903,474
SHAPE02862,45.92472,11.129946,475
SHAPE02862,45.92478,11.129952,476
SHAPE02862,45.924873,11.129907,477
SHAPE02862,45.9249,11.129845,478
SHAPE02862,45.924934,11.12977,479
SHAPE02862,45.924953,11.129616,480
SHAPE02862,45.92491,11.129523,481
SHAPE02862,45.924866,11.129419,482
SHAPE02862,45.92465,11.129145,483
SHAPE02862,45.92446,11.129067,484
SHAPE02862,45.92419,11.128999,485
SHAPE02862,45.92396,11.129007,486
SHAPE02862,45.923805,11.128999,487
SHAPE02862,45.92367,11.128971,488
SHAPE02862,45.9236,11.128932,489
SHAPE02862,45.923534,11.128831,490
SHAPE02862,45.923508,11.128721,491
SHAPE02862,45.923508,11.128581,492
SHAPE02862,45.923508,11.128465,493
SHAPE02862,45.92348,11.12834,494
SHAPE02862,45.923386,11.128208,495
SHAPE02862,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE02862,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE02862,45.923134,11.127756,498
SHAPE02862,45.923107,11.127437,499
SHAPE02862,45.9231,11.127064,500
SHAPE02862,45.923126,11.126783,501
SHAPE02862,45.923145,11.126526,502
SHAPE02862,45.923187,11.126316,503
SHAPE02862,45.923172,11.126199,504
SHAPE02862,45.92311,11.125957,505
SHAPE02862,45.923058,11.125755,506
SHAPE02862,45.922985,11.125561,507
SHAPE02862,45.922943,11.125374,508
SHAPE02862,45.922928,11.125172,509
SHAPE02862,45.922993,11.124884,510
SHAPE02862,45.923058,11.124603,511
SHAPE02862,45.923164,11.124455,512
SHAPE02862,45.923264,11.1243,513
SHAPE02862,45.923447,11.124167,514
SHAPE02862,45.923603,11.123988,515
SHAPE02862,45.923706,11.123693,516
SHAPE02862,45.923794,11.12335,517
SHAPE02862,45.923874,11.123078,518
SHAPE02862,45.923954,11.122916,519
SHAPE02862,45.924015,11.122778,520
SHAPE02862,45.92405,11.122643,521
SHAPE02862,45.924053,11.122543,522
SHAPE02862,45.92402,11.122345,523
SHAPE02862,45.92396,11.122165,524
SHAPE02862,45.923923,11.121996,525
SHAPE02862,45.92395,11.121792,526
SHAPE02862,45.924046,11.121605,527
SHAPE02862,45.92416,11.121414,528
SHAPE02862,45.924244,11.121299,529
SHAPE02862,45.924374,11.121064,530
SHAPE02862,45.924503,11.120911,531
SHAPE02862,45.92466,11.12083,532
SHAPE02862,45.924816,11.120733,533
SHAPE02862,45.924965,11.120631,534
SHAPE02862,45.925064,11.120534,535
SHAPE02862,45.92512,11.120481,536
SHAPE02862,45.925198,11.120373,537
SHAPE02862,45.925304,11.120199,538
SHAPE02862,45.92543,11.120038,539
SHAPE02862,45.925705,11.119823,540
SHAPE02862,45.926094,11.119511,541
SHAPE02862,45.92643,11.119308,542
SHAPE02862,45.926586,11.119139,543
SHAPE02862,45.926865,11.11878,544
SHAPE02862,45.927006,11.11861,545
SHAPE02862,45.92715,11.118413,546
SHAPE02862,45.92727,11.118237,547
SHAPE02862,45.927322,11.118159,548
SHAPE02862,45.92743,11.118094,549
SHAPE02862,45.927555,11.118074,550
SHAPE02862,45.92771,11.118098,551
SHAPE02862,45.927788,11.118052,552
SHAPE02862,45.927834,11.117938,553
SHAPE02862,45.927845,11.117794,554
SHAPE02862,45.927837,11.117571,555
SHAPE02862,45.927856,11.117255,556
SHAPE02862,45.927902,11.116925,557
SHAPE02862,45.92797,11.116722,558
SHAPE02862,45.928043,11.11664,559
SHAPE02862,45.928185,11.116417,560
SHAPE02862,45.928326,11.116128,561
SHAPE02862,45.928463,11.115749,562
SHAPE02862,45.928665,11.115341,563
SHAPE02862,45.928883,11.115094,564
SHAPE02862,45.929073,11.114926,565
SHAPE02862,45.929253,11.11486,566
SHAPE02862,45.929436,11.114799,567
SHAPE02862,45.92957,11.114668,568
SHAPE02862,45.92972,11.114372,569
SHAPE02862,45.92989,11.114132,570
SHAPE02862,45.93006,11.113909,571
SHAPE02862,45.930115,11.113703,572
SHAPE02862,45.930103,11.113537,573
SHAPE02862,45.930016,11.113309,574
SHAPE02862,45.92995,11.113158,575
SHAPE02862,45.929974,11.112913,576
SHAPE02862,45.930084,11.112659,577
SHAPE02862,45.93015,11.112293,578
SHAPE02862,45.930195,11.112063,579
SHAPE02862,45.93015,11.111889,580
SHAPE02862,45.930103,11.111781,581
SHAPE02862,45.930004,11.111716,582
SHAPE02862,45.92989,11.111653,583
SHAPE02862,45.92981,11.11155,584
SHAPE02862,45.929737,11.11135,585
SHAPE02862,45.92968,11.111168,586
SHAPE02862,45.92965,11.110982,587
SHAPE02862,45.92967,11.110807,588
SHAPE02862,45.92974,11.110597,589
SHAPE02862,45.929737,11.110424,590
SHAPE02862,45.92963,11.110237,591
SHAPE02862,45.929432,11.109752,592
SHAPE02862,45.92937,11.109607,593
SHAPE02862,45.929234,11.109286,594
SHAPE02862,45.929043,11.108896,595
SHAPE02862,45.928802,11.108571,596
SHAPE02862,45.928608,11.108247,597
SHAPE02862,45.928482,11.108048,598
SHAPE02862,45.92845,11.107952,599
SHAPE02862,45.92848,11.107844,600
SHAPE02862,45.928535,11.107681,601
SHAPE02862,45.92862,11.107508,602
SHAPE02862,45.92874,11.107291,603
SHAPE02862,45.928833,11.107044,604
SHAPE02862,45.928936,11.106744,605
SHAPE02862,45.929028,11.106449,606
SHAPE02862,45.929054,11.106287,607
SHAPE02862,45.929146,11.106167,608
SHAPE02862,45.929253,11.106094,609
SHAPE02862,45.92936,11.105963,610
SHAPE02862,45.929394,11.105836,611
SHAPE02862,45.929398,11.105614,612
SHAPE02862,45.929413,11.105253,613
SHAPE02862,45.929417,11.105037,614
SHAPE02862,45.929375,11.10485,615
SHAPE02862,45.929314,11.104688,616
SHAPE02862,45.92926,11.104484,617
SHAPE02862,45.929222,11.104225,618
SHAPE02862,45.929245,11.104098,619
SHAPE02862,45.929287,11.104006,620
SHAPE02862,45.92935,11.103855,621
SHAPE02862,45.929375,11.103841,622
SHAPE02862,45.92962,11.103893,623
SHAPE02862,45.929733,11.103923,624
SHAPE02862,45.92981,11.103948,625
SHAPE02862,45.92988,11.103955,626
SHAPE02862,45.929935,11.10393,627
SHAPE02862,45.930004,11.103937,628
SHAPE02862,45.93001,11.103912,629
SHAPE02862,45.930016,11.103762,630
SHAPE02862,45.92996,11.103678,631
SHAPE02862,45.929874,11.103587,632
SHAPE02862,45.929783,11.103492,633
SHAPE02862,45.929695,11.103335,634
SHAPE02862,45.929638,11.103206,635
SHAPE02862,45.92962,11.103028,636
SHAPE02862,45.929623,11.102772,637
SHAPE02862,45.929646,11.102624,638
SHAPE02862,45.929714,11.10236,639
SHAPE02862,45.929817,11.10212,640
SHAPE02862,45.93,11.101934,641
SHAPE02862,45.93009,11.101862,642
SHAPE02862,45.93018,11.101796,643
SHAPE02862,45.930393,11.101604,644
SHAPE02862,45.93066,11.101369,645
SHAPE02862,45.930897,11.101099,646
SHAPE02862,45.93104,11.100841,647
SHAPE02862,45.931072,11.10076,648
SHAPE02862,45.931225,11.100378,649
SHAPE02862,45.931393,11.099988,650
SHAPE02862,45.93165,11.099381,651
SHAPE02862,45.931847,11.098897,652
SHAPE02862,45.93194,11.098677,653
SHAPE02862,45.932003,11.098522,654
SHAPE02862,45.932102,11.098306,655
SHAPE02862,45.93217,11.098164,656
SHAPE02862,45.932198,11.098116,657
SHAPE02862,45.932323,11.097893,658
SHAPE02862,45.932438,11.097713,659
SHAPE02862,45.932568,11.097497,660
SHAPE02862,45.932793,11.097125,661
SHAPE02862,45.933037,11.096728,662
SHAPE02862,45.933037,11.096728,663
SHAPE02862,45.933052,11.096702,664
SHAPE02862,45.93314,11.096542,665
SHAPE02862,45.933258,11.096352,666
SHAPE02862,45.93339,11.096136,667
SHAPE02862,45.93346,11.096067,668
SHAPE02862,45.933517,11.096013,669
SHAPE02862,45.933556,11.095932,670
SHAPE02862,45.933567,11.095881,671
SHAPE02862,45.933582,11.095753,672
SHAPE02862,45.93355,11.095739,673
SHAPE02862,45.933514,11.095724,674
SHAPE02862,45.933437,11.095688,675
SHAPE02862,45.933308,11.09562,676
SHAPE02862,45.933235,11.095568,677
SHAPE02862,45.933197,11.095541,678
SHAPE02862,45.9326,11.095119,679
SHAPE02862,45.93196,11.09464,680
SHAPE02862,45.931404,11.094213,681
SHAPE02862,45.931286,11.094119,682
SHAPE02862,45.930885,11.093806,683
SHAPE02862,45.9305,11.09352,684
SHAPE02862,45.930355,11.09341,685
SHAPE02862,45.930065,11.093224,686
SHAPE02862,45.930023,11.093196,687
SHAPE02862,45.930016,11.093191,688
SHAPE02862,45.92992,11.093133,689
SHAPE02862,45.929897,11.093128,690
SHAPE02862,45.92982,11.093109,691
SHAPE02862,45.92966,11.093093,692
SHAPE02862,45.929398,11.093109,693
SHAPE02862,45.929058,11.093119,694
SHAPE02862,45.92888,11.09312,695
SHAPE02862,45.928837,11.093121,696
SHAPE02862,45.928837,11.093121,697
SHAPE02862,45.9288,11.093121,698
SHAPE02862,45.92789,11.093128,699
SHAPE02862,45.92772,11.093136,700
SHAPE02862,45.926792,11.093179,701
SHAPE02862,45.92661,11.093187,702
SHAPE02862,45.92612,11.093175,703
SHAPE02862,45.925938,11.093171,704
SHAPE02862,45.925327,11.093122,705
SHAPE02862,45.92436,11.092842,706
SHAPE02862,45.92406,11.092754,707
SHAPE02862,45.923733,11.092656,708
SHAPE02862,45.923313,11.092493,709
SHAPE02862,45.923016,11.092354,710
SHAPE02862,45.922985,11.092333,711
SHAPE02862,45.92264,11.092126,712
SHAPE02862,45.92236,11.091896,713
SHAPE02862,45.92236,11.091896,714
SHAPE02862,45.921986,11.091549,715
SHAPE02862,45.921967,11.091524,716
SHAPE02862,45.92171,11.091219,717
SHAPE02862,45.92132,11.090698,718
SHAPE02862,45.921165,11.090466,719
SHAPE02862,45.92106,11.090309,720
SHAPE02862,45.92069,11.089575,721
SHAPE02862,45.9203,11.088723,722
SHAPE02862,45.919914,11.087723,723
SHAPE02862,45.91981,11.087429,724
SHAPE02862,45.91972,11.087148,725
SHAPE02862,45.919613,11.086692,726
SHAPE02862,45.919514,11.086027,727
SHAPE02862,45.91946,11.085658,728
SHAPE02862,45.919434,11.085483,729
SHAPE02862,45.9192,11.083719,730
SHAPE02862,45.91911,11.083272,731
SHAPE02862,45.918964,11.082808,732
SHAPE02862,45.918728,11.08206,733
SHAPE02862,45.918262,11.080534,734
SHAPE02862,45.91813,11.080086,735
SHAPE02862,45.918076,11.079874,736
SHAPE02862,45.918015,11.079563,737
SHAPE02862,45.91796,11.079078,738
SHAPE02862,45.917965,11.078687,739
SHAPE02862,45.917984,11.078274,740
SHAPE02862,45.91803,11.076361,741
SHAPE02862,45.91803,11.075908,742
SHAPE02862,45.918007,11.075444,743
SHAPE02862,45.917908,11.075034,744
SHAPE02862,45.917767,11.074667,745
SHAPE02862,45.91749,11.074083,746
SHAPE02862,45.91742,11.073917,747
SHAPE02862,45.91725,11.073475,748
SHAPE02862,45.917168,11.073064,749
SHAPE02862,45.917114,11.072725,750
SHAPE02862,45.917137,11.071797,751
SHAPE02862,45.91714,11.07146,752
SHAPE02862,45.917225,11.070854,753
SHAPE02862,45.91746,11.069663,754
SHAPE02862,45.917515,11.06941,755
SHAPE02862,45.91753,11.06933,756
SHAPE02862,45.917435,11.069217,757
SHAPE02862,45.91737,11.069123,758
SHAPE02862,45.91727,11.069126,759
SHAPE02862,45.91702,11.068626,760
SHAPE02862,45.91698,11.068521,761
SHAPE02862,45.916943,11.068385,762
SHAPE02862,45.91692,11.068192,763
SHAPE02862,45.916862,11.067348,764
SHAPE02862,45.916855,11.067265,765
SHAPE02862,45.916817,11.06703,766
SHAPE02862,45.91683,11.06689,767
SHAPE02862,45.916843,11.066766,768
SHAPE02862,45.916832,11.066598,769
SHAPE02862,45.916798,11.066442,770
SHAPE02862,45.91677,11.066343,771
SHAPE02862,45.916695,11.066051,772
SHAPE02862,45.916615,11.065623,773
SHAPE02862,45.916553,11.065395,774
SHAPE02862,45.916553,11.065303,775
SHAPE02862,45.916576,11.06511,776
SHAPE02862,45.916576,11.065042,777
SHAPE02862,45.91658,11.064858,778
SHAPE02862,45.916653,11.063907,779
SHAPE02862,45.916805,11.063997,780
SHAPE02862,45.91684,11.064024,781
SHAPE02862,45.916912,11.064075,782
SHAPE02862,45.916977,11.064099,783
SHAPE02862,45.917206,11.064145,784
SHAPE02862,45.917393,11.064066,785
SHAPE02862,45.917423,11.064053,786
SHAPE02862,45.91773,11.063919,787
SHAPE02862,45.91794,11.06381,788
SHAPE02862,45.91794,11.06381,789
SHAPE02862,45.91799,11.063782,790
SHAPE02862,45.918163,11.063653,791
SHAPE02862,45.918373,11.063471,792
SHAPE02862,45.91855,11.06335,793
SHAPE02862,45.91855,11.063392,794
SHAPE02862,45.918674,11.0646,795
SHAPE02862,45.918705,11.064775,796
SHAPE02862,45.918564,11.064795,797
SHAPE02862,45.918324,11.064816,798
SHAPE02862,45.91813,11.06509,799
SHAPE02862,45.91807,11.065048,800
SHAPE02862,45.91804,11.065033,801
SHAPE02862,45.917976,11.064961,802
SHAPE02862,45.917927,11.064874,803
SHAPE02862,45.917835,11.063706,804
SHAPE02862,45.91773,11.063024,805
SHAPE02862,45.917522,11.062218,806
SHAPE02862,45.917347,11.061317,807
SHAPE02862,45.91728,11.060419,808
SHAPE02862,45.91728,11.059699,809
SHAPE02862,45.91727,11.058777,810
SHAPE02862,45.9173,11.058714,811
SHAPE02862,45.917328,11.058486,812
SHAPE02862,45.917385,11.058188,813
SHAPE02862,45.91739,11.057884,814
SHAPE02862,45.917408,11.057587,815
SHAPE02862,45.917416,11.057461,816
SHAPE02862,45.917416,11.057461,817
SHAPE02862,45.91741,11.057196,818
SHAPE02862,45.917404,11.05709,819
SHAPE02862,45.917377,11.056911,820
SHAPE02862,45.917328,11.056403,821
SHAPE02862,45.917152,11.05515,822
SHAPE02862,45.9171,11.054412,823
SHAPE02862,45.91706,11.0538,824
SHAPE02862,45.917053,11.053672,825
SHAPE02862,45.91704,11.053502,826
SHAPE02862,45.91703,11.05336,827
SHAPE02862,45.916985,11.052767,828
SHAPE02862,45.916874,11.052186,829
SHAPE02862,45.916718,11.051579,830
SHAPE02862,45.916546,11.050897,831
SHAPE02862,45.916348,11.049728,832
SHAPE02862,45.916176,11.049246,833
SHAPE02862,45.915993,11.048925,834
SHAPE02862,45.915714,11.048565,835
SHAPE02862,45.915337,11.048143,836
SHAPE02862,45.91504,11.047717,837
SHAPE02862,45.914867,11.0474,838
SHAPE02862,45.914665,11.046849,839
SHAPE02862,45.914505,11.046443,840
SHAPE02862,45.9143,11.046035,841
SHAPE02862,45.91421,11.045952,842
SHAPE02862,45.913666,11.045281,843
SHAPE02862,45.91358,11.045169,844
SHAPE02862,45.91346,11.045003,845
SHAPE02862,45.913094,11.044569,846
SHAPE02862,45.912983,11.044411,847
SHAPE02862,45.912907,11.044224,848
SHAPE02862,45.912796,11.04413,849
SHAPE02862,45.91267,11.044093,850
SHAPE02862,45.912655,11.044089,851
SHAPE02862,45.912464,11.043858,852
SHAPE02862,45.912464,11.043858,853
SHAPE02862,45.912197,11.043536,854
SHAPE02862,45.91172,11.042875,855
SHAPE02862,45.9115,11.042543,856
SHAPE02862,45.9112,11.042252,857
SHAPE02862,45.910748,11.041957,858
SHAPE02862,45.91065,11.041893,859
SHAPE02862,45.909985,11.041581,860
SHAPE02862,45.909805,11.041479,861
SHAPE02862,45.90948,11.041292,862
SHAPE02862,45.909134,11.0411,863
SHAPE02862,45.90889,11.04096,864
SHAPE02862,45.908802,11.040896,865
SHAPE02862,45.90882,11.040863,866
SHAPE02862,45.90883,11.04081,867
SHAPE02862,45.90883,11.040765,868
SHAPE02862,45.908813,11.04073,869
SHAPE02862,45.908783,11.040703,870
SHAPE02862,45.908752,11.040693,871
SHAPE02862,45.90857,11.04068,872
SHAPE02862,45.908527,11.040674,873
SHAPE02862,45.908264,11.040614,874
SHAPE02862,45.908237,11.040614,875
SHAPE02862,45.908207,11.040627,876
SHAPE02862,45.908207,11.040627,877
SHAPE02862,45.908142,11.040612,878
SHAPE02862,45.90779,11.040419,879
SHAPE02862,45.90772,11.04038,880
SHAPE02862,45.907566,11.040292,881
SHAPE02862,45.907207,11.04004,882
SHAPE02862,45.906933,11.04009,883
SHAPE02862,45.90688,11.040087,884
SHAPE02862,45.906303,11.040096,885
SHAPE02862,45.906265,11.040105,886
SHAPE02862,45.9062,11.040121,887
SHAPE02862,45.90606,11.040155,888
SHAPE02862,45.905857,11.040211,889
SHAPE02862,45.90569,11.040257,890
SHAPE02862,45.90542,11.040331,891
SHAPE02862,45.90443,11.040687,892
SHAPE02862,45.904297,11.040751,893
SHAPE02862,45.904118,11.04084,894
SHAPE02862,45.90409,11.040818,895
SHAPE02862,45.904057,11.040814,896
SHAPE02862,45.90402,11.040837,897
SHAPE02862,45.90399,11.040886,898
SHAPE02862,45.903778,11.04093,899
SHAPE02862,45.903656,11.040951,900
SHAPE02862,45.902164,11.041406,901
SHAPE02862,45.90191,11.041485,902
SHAPE02862,45.90178,11.041521,903
SHAPE02862,45.901737,11.041533,904
SHAPE02862,45.90131,11.041651,905
SHAPE02862,45.90102,11.041728,906
SHAPE02862,45.90058,11.041845,907
SHAPE02862,45.900555,11.041854,908
SHAPE02862,45.900352,11.041912,909
SHAPE02862,45.90015,11.04197,910
SHAPE02862,45.90015,11.04197,911
SHAPE02862,45.90011,11.041983,912
SHAPE02862,45.899906,11.042041,913
SHAPE02862,45.899734,11.042096,914
SHAPE02862,45.899483,11.042162,915
SHAPE02862,45.89927,11.042235,916
SHAPE02862,45.898983,11.042303,917
SHAPE02862,45.89894,11.042313,918
SHAPE02862,45.898773,11.042297,919
SHAPE02862,45.898766,11.042229,920
SHAPE02862,45.898727,11.042192,921
SHAPE02862,45.898678,11.042181,922
SHAPE02862,45.898636,11.042188,923
SHAPE02862,45.89861,11.042197,924
SHAPE02862,45.898365,11.042089,925
SHAPE02862,45.89744,11.041413,926
SHAPE02862,45.897324,11.041326,927
SHAPE02862,45.897186,11.041214,928
SHAPE02862,45.89686,11.040945,929
SHAPE02862,45.896492,11.040685,930
SHAPE02862,45.896492,11.040685,931
SHAPE02862,45.89642,11.040632,932
SHAPE02862,45.896057,11.040434,933
SHAPE02862,45.89562,11.040388,934
SHAPE02862,45.895557,11.040381,935
SHAPE02862,45.8955,11.040374,936
SHAPE02862,45.89454,11.040239,937
SHAPE02862,45.893646,11.040163,938
SHAPE02862,45.8936,11.040163,939
SHAPE02862,45.893436,11.040155,940
SHAPE02862,45.893364,11.040154,941
SHAPE02862,45.893326,11.040154,942
SHAPE02862,45.8929,11.040123,943
SHAPE02862,45.89268,11.040156,944
SHAPE02862,45.892456,11.040211,945
SHAPE02862,45.892315,11.040208,946
SHAPE02862,45.892174,11.040204,947
SHAPE02862,45.892006,11.040144,948
SHAPE02862,45.891937,11.040125,949
SHAPE02862,45.891876,11.040098,950
SHAPE02862,45.891903,11.039939,951
SHAPE02862,45.892033,11.039598,952
SHAPE02862,45.892075,11.039481,953
SHAPE02862,45.892155,11.03926,954
SHAPE02862,45.892223,11.039063,955
SHAPE02862,45.89223,11.039035,956
SHAPE02862,45.892303,11.038857,957
SHAPE02862,45.892475,11.038425,958
SHAPE02862,45.892475,11.038425,959
SHAPE02862,45.892628,11.038049,960
SHAPE02862,45.892647,11.037875,961
SHAPE02862,45.892647,11.037636,962
SHAPE02862,45.892647,11.037525,963
SHAPE02862,45.89231,11.03752,964
SHAPE02862,45.891953,11.037516,965
SHAPE02862,45.89172,11.037512,966
SHAPE02862,45.891582,11.03751,967
SHAPE02862,45.891254,11.037505,968
SHAPE02862,45.891026,11.037502,969
SHAPE02862,45.890957,11.037501,970
SHAPE02862,45.890957,11.03744,971
SHAPE02862,45.890965,11.036715,972
SHAPE02862,45.890965,11.035538,973
SHAPE02862,45.890965,11.035457,974
SHAPE02862,45.89097,11.035336,975
SHAPE02862,45.891056,11.034954,976
SHAPE02862,45.89109,11.034911,977
SHAPE02862,45.891117,11.034858,978
SHAPE02862,45.891136,11.034796,979
SHAPE02862,45.891144,11.034731,980
SHAPE02862,45.891132,11.03464,981
SHAPE02862,45.8911,11.034559,982
SHAPE02862,45.891052,11.034497,983
SHAPE02862,45.89103,11.034477,984
SHAPE02862,45.891,11.034464,985
SHAPE02862,45.89097,11.034457,986
SHAPE02862,45.890923,11.03446,987
SHAPE02862,45.890873,11.03448,988
SHAPE02862,45.890797,11.034415,989
SHAPE02862,45.890747,11.034375,990
SHAPE02862,45.89073,11.034368,991
SHAPE02862,45.890614,11.034236,992
SHAPE02862,45.890522,11.03416,993
SHAPE02862,45.89045,11.034108,994
SHAPE02862,45.890385,11.034075,995
SHAPE02862,45.890026,11.033966,996
SHAPE02862,45.889984,11.033973,997
SHAPE02862,45.889545,11.033882,998
SHAPE02863,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02863,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02863,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02863,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02863,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02863,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02863,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02863,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02863,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02863,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE02863,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE02863,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE02863,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE02863,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE02863,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE02863,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE02863,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE02863,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE02863,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE02863,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE02863,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE02863,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE02863,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE02863,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE02863,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE02863,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE02863,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE02863,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE02863,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE02863,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE02863,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE02863,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE02863,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE02863,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE02863,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE02863,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE02863,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE02863,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE02863,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE02863,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE02863,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE02863,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE02863,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE02863,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE02863,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE02863,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE02863,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE02863,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE02863,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE02863,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE02863,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE02863,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE02863,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE02863,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE02863,45.966923,10.965578,55
SHAPE02863,45.966923,10.965578,56
SHAPE02863,45.966866,10.965528,57
SHAPE02863,45.966446,10.965155,58
SHAPE02863,45.966293,10.964949,59
SHAPE02863,45.966114,10.964628,60
SHAPE02863,45.966038,10.964446,61
SHAPE02863,45.965977,10.964234,62
SHAPE02863,45.965942,10.964093,63
SHAPE02863,45.965916,10.963934,64
SHAPE02863,45.965904,10.963835,65
SHAPE02863,45.96589,10.963558,66
SHAPE02863,45.96588,10.963428,67
SHAPE02863,45.96589,10.963308,68
SHAPE02863,45.965916,10.962983,69
SHAPE02863,45.965923,10.962827,70
SHAPE02863,45.96595,10.962346,71
SHAPE02863,45.965908,10.962318,72
SHAPE02863,45.96585,10.96228,73
SHAPE02863,45.96585,10.96228,74
SHAPE02863,45.965908,10.962318,75
SHAPE02863,45.96595,10.962346,76
SHAPE02863,45.965973,10.961954,77
SHAPE02863,45.966003,10.961575,78
SHAPE02863,45.966026,10.961389,79
SHAPE02863,45.96606,10.961196,80
SHAPE02863,45.966087,10.961047,81
SHAPE02863,45.966213,10.960567,82
SHAPE02863,45.966404,10.959813,83
SHAPE02863,45.966484,10.959431,84
SHAPE02863,45.966614,10.957881,85
SHAPE02863,45.96668,10.957137,86
SHAPE02863,45.9668,10.955812,87
SHAPE02863,45.96682,10.955531,88
SHAPE02863,45.96683,10.955271,89
SHAPE02863,45.966827,10.955174,90
SHAPE02863,45.966824,10.95508,91
SHAPE02863,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE02863,45.9667,10.954295,93
SHAPE02863,45.966583,10.953607,94
SHAPE02863,45.966568,10.953514,95
SHAPE02863,45.966557,10.953418,96
SHAPE02863,45.966553,10.953318,97
SHAPE02863,45.966553,10.95322,98
SHAPE02863,45.96656,10.953068,99
SHAPE02863,45.966583,10.952913,100
SHAPE02863,45.966614,10.95279,101
SHAPE02863,45.966656,10.952668,102
SHAPE02863,45.96671,10.952539,103
SHAPE02863,45.966774,10.952421,104
SHAPE02863,45.966873,10.952279,105
SHAPE02863,45.966976,10.952168,106
SHAPE02863,45.967415,10.951835,107
SHAPE02863,45.967667,10.951634,108
SHAPE02863,45.96775,10.951535,109
SHAPE02863,45.96783,10.951422,110
SHAPE02863,45.967907,10.951268,111
SHAPE02863,45.967964,10.951109,112
SHAPE02863,45.968,10.950967,113
SHAPE02863,45.96802,10.950812,114
SHAPE02863,45.968033,10.950645,115
SHAPE02863,45.96803,10.95049,116
SHAPE02863,45.968018,10.950314,117
SHAPE02863,45.968006,10.95023,118
SHAPE02863,45.967976,10.950028,119
SHAPE02863,45.96795,10.94981,120
SHAPE02863,45.96794,10.949642,121
SHAPE02863,45.96795,10.949527,122
SHAPE02863,45.967964,10.949395,123
SHAPE02863,45.96798,10.949295,124
SHAPE02863,45.968037,10.949137,125
SHAPE02863,45.968094,10.949015,126
SHAPE02863,45.96816,10.948901,127
SHAPE02863,45.968224,10.948824,128
SHAPE02863,45.968296,10.948747,129
SHAPE02863,45.96837,10.948694,130
SHAPE02863,45.96844,10.948651,131
SHAPE02863,45.968525,10.948614,132
SHAPE02863,45.96862,10.948585,133
SHAPE02863,45.968716,10.948566,134
SHAPE02863,45.96879,10.948555,135
SHAPE02863,45.968826,10.948549,136
SHAPE02863,45.969013,10.948505,137
SHAPE02863,45.969067,10.948484,138
SHAPE02863,45.969128,10.948453,139
SHAPE02863,45.969177,10.948414,140
SHAPE02863,45.96923,10.948364,141
SHAPE02863,45.96925,10.948342,142
SHAPE02863,45.96927,10.948318,143
SHAPE02863,45.969307,10.948261,144
SHAPE02863,45.969387,10.948092,145
SHAPE02863,45.9695,10.947806,146
SHAPE02863,45.969578,10.94761,147
SHAPE02863,45.969578,10.94761,148
SHAPE02863,45.96958,10.947598,149
SHAPE02863,45.969616,10.947514,150
SHAPE02863,45.969715,10.947262,151
SHAPE02863,45.969917,10.946753,152
SHAPE02863,45.96998,10.946636,153
SHAPE02863,45.97005,10.946533,154
SHAPE02863,45.97011,10.946454,155
SHAPE02863,45.97015,10.946412,156
SHAPE02863,45.970173,10.946393,157
SHAPE02863,45.970192,10.946378,158
SHAPE02863,45.97029,10.946296,159
SHAPE02863,45.97037,10.946236,160
SHAPE02863,45.970547,10.946077,161
SHAPE02863,45.970577,10.94605,162
SHAPE02863,45.97075,10.945884,163
SHAPE02863,45.97085,10.945765,164
SHAPE02863,45.97095,10.94565,165
SHAPE02863,45.97109,10.945489,166
SHAPE02863,45.971096,10.945479,167
SHAPE02863,45.971153,10.945396,168
SHAPE02863,45.971203,10.945317,169
SHAPE02863,45.971226,10.945275,170
SHAPE02863,45.97124,10.945232,171
SHAPE02863,45.971256,10.945182,172
SHAPE02863,45.971264,10.945146,173
SHAPE02863,45.97127,10.945104,174
SHAPE02863,45.97128,10.945032,175
SHAPE02863,45.97128,10.944954,176
SHAPE02863,45.97127,10.944884,177
SHAPE02863,45.97126,10.944828,178
SHAPE02863,45.971214,10.944661,179
SHAPE02863,45.971176,10.944552,180
SHAPE02863,45.971172,10.944537,181
SHAPE02863,45.97117,10.944527,182
SHAPE02863,45.97115,10.944473,183
SHAPE02864,46.008274,11.831172,1
SHAPE02864,46.00816,11.831013,2
SHAPE02864,46.007965,11.83074,3
SHAPE02864,46.00789,11.830715,4
SHAPE02864,46.007805,11.830703,5
SHAPE02864,46.00783,11.831243,6
SHAPE02864,46.007874,11.832002,7
SHAPE02864,46.00789,11.832117,8
SHAPE02864,46.007908,11.832183,9
SHAPE02864,46.00792,11.832223,10
SHAPE02864,46.007862,11.832427,11
SHAPE02864,46.007782,11.832629,12
SHAPE02864,46.007664,11.83287,13
SHAPE02864,46.007584,11.833024,14
SHAPE02864,46.007484,11.833184,15
SHAPE02864,46.00733,11.833385,16
SHAPE02864,46.00624,11.834559,17
SHAPE02864,46.00612,11.834751,18
SHAPE02864,46.005836,11.835253,19
SHAPE02864,46.005795,11.835325,20
SHAPE02864,46.005733,11.83542,21
SHAPE02864,46.005646,11.835544,22
SHAPE02864,46.00553,11.835697,23
SHAPE02864,46.005074,11.836261,24
SHAPE02864,46.00484,11.836566,25
SHAPE02864,46.00463,11.836866,26
SHAPE02864,46.00455,11.837007,27
SHAPE02864,46.00449,11.837137,28
SHAPE02864,46.004436,11.837278,29
SHAPE02864,46.004288,11.837719,30
SHAPE02864,46.00392,11.838855,31
SHAPE02864,46.00391,11.83889,32
SHAPE02864,46.003876,11.838931,33
SHAPE02864,46.003834,11.838957,34
SHAPE02864,46.00381,11.838971,35
SHAPE02864,46.003773,11.838935,36
SHAPE02864,46.003727,11.838918,37
SHAPE02864,46.00368,11.838922,38
SHAPE02864,46.003635,11.838946,39
SHAPE02864,46.0036,11.838992,40
SHAPE02864,46.003574,11.839055,41
SHAPE02864,46.00357,11.839092,42
SHAPE02864,46.003567,11.839126,43
SHAPE02864,46.003574,11.839196,44
SHAPE02864,46.003597,11.839259,45
SHAPE02864,46.003635,11.839307,46
SHAPE02864,46.003674,11.839532,47
SHAPE02864,46.003666,11.83966,48
SHAPE02864,46.00366,11.839783,49
SHAPE02864,46.003628,11.839931,50
SHAPE02864,46.00358,11.840102,51
SHAPE02864,46.00344,11.840531,52
SHAPE02864,46.00333,11.840838,53
SHAPE02864,46.00333,11.840838,54
SHAPE02864,46.00315,11.841331,55
SHAPE02864,46.003094,11.841507,56
SHAPE02864,46.003056,11.84167,57
SHAPE02864,46.00302,11.84186,58
SHAPE02864,46.003002,11.842032,59
SHAPE02864,46.002987,11.842215,60
SHAPE02864,46.00297,11.842425,61
SHAPE02864,46.002975,11.842609,62
SHAPE02864,46.00299,11.842811,63
SHAPE02864,46.00301,11.84303,64
SHAPE02864,46.003036,11.843205,65
SHAPE02864,46.00311,11.843689,66
SHAPE02864,46.00316,11.843946,67
SHAPE02864,46.0032,11.844149,68
SHAPE02864,46.00324,11.844298,69
SHAPE02864,46.003265,11.844414,70
SHAPE02864,46.00333,11.844651,71
SHAPE02864,46.0034,11.844913,72
SHAPE02864,46.00347,11.84513,73
SHAPE02864,46.00356,11.845366,74
SHAPE02864,46.004528,11.847369,75
SHAPE02864,46.005535,11.849314,76
SHAPE02864,46.005795,11.850073,77
SHAPE02864,46.008423,11.857613,78
SHAPE02864,46.00966,11.861152,79
SHAPE02864,46.01005,11.862317,80
SHAPE02864,46.01055,11.863809,81
SHAPE02864,46.010647,11.864063,82
SHAPE02864,46.012432,11.869341,83
SHAPE02864,46.012756,11.870251,84
SHAPE02864,46.012848,11.870509,85
SHAPE02864,46.012886,11.870619,86
SHAPE02864,46.012886,11.870619,87
SHAPE02864,46.012905,11.870667,88
SHAPE02864,46.012997,11.870932,89
SHAPE02864,46.01459,11.875482,90
SHAPE02864,46.014927,11.876472,91
SHAPE02864,46.014927,11.876472,92
SHAPE02864,46.015026,11.876759,93
SHAPE02864,46.01543,11.87795,94
SHAPE02864,46.015854,11.879157,95
SHAPE02864,46.01666,11.881537,96
SHAPE02864,46.01746,11.883842,97
SHAPE02864,46.01749,11.883931,98
SHAPE02864,46.01804,11.885545,99
SHAPE02864,46.01831,11.886313,100
SHAPE02864,46.01837,11.886488,101
SHAPE02864,46.018402,11.886586,102
SHAPE02864,46.018475,11.886827,103
SHAPE02864,46.018513,11.886978,104
SHAPE02864,46.01853,11.887105,105
SHAPE02864,46.01854,11.88716,106
SHAPE02864,46.018543,11.887221,107
SHAPE02864,46.018547,11.887282,108
SHAPE02864,46.018547,11.887337,109
SHAPE02864,46.018547,11.887395,110
SHAPE02864,46.01854,11.887464,111
SHAPE02864,46.01852,11.887549,112
SHAPE02864,46.018497,11.887615,113
SHAPE02864,46.018463,11.887674,114
SHAPE02864,46.018433,11.887744,115
SHAPE02864,46.018417,11.887781,116
SHAPE02864,46.018406,11.887818,117
SHAPE02864,46.01838,11.887899,118
SHAPE02864,46.018345,11.888054,119
SHAPE02864,46.018326,11.888101,120
SHAPE02864,46.018314,11.888153,121
SHAPE02864,46.01832,11.888206,122
SHAPE02864,46.01833,11.888258,123
SHAPE02864,46.01835,11.888303,124
SHAPE02864,46.01838,11.888337,125
SHAPE02864,46.018414,11.888357,126
SHAPE02864,46.01845,11.888363,127
SHAPE02864,46.018578,11.88844,128
SHAPE02864,46.018642,11.888513,129
SHAPE02864,46.018707,11.888623,130
SHAPE02864,46.018734,11.888832,131
SHAPE02864,46.018936,11.891177,132
SHAPE02864,46.019012,11.891877,133
SHAPE02864,46.019028,11.892,134
SHAPE02864,46.019073,11.892334,135
SHAPE02864,46.01923,11.89347,136
SHAPE02864,46.01923,11.89347,137
SHAPE02864,46.019245,11.893567,138
SHAPE02864,46.01941,11.894636,139
SHAPE02864,46.01944,11.89494,140
SHAPE02864,46.019447,11.895034,141
SHAPE02864,46.019444,11.895133,142
SHAPE02864,46.019432,11.895233,143
SHAPE02864,46.019413,11.895364,144
SHAPE02864,46.01941,11.895445,145
SHAPE02864,46.0194,11.895514,146
SHAPE02864,46.019413,11.895581,147
SHAPE02864,46.019436,11.895642,148
SHAPE02864,46.01947,11.895689,149
SHAPE02864,46.019512,11.895719,150
SHAPE02864,46.019566,11.895726,151
SHAPE02864,46.019657,11.895747,152
SHAPE02864,46.019722,11.895777,153
SHAPE02864,46.019775,11.895828,154
SHAPE02864,46.019817,11.89589,155
SHAPE02864,46.019844,11.895947,156
SHAPE02864,46.019875,11.896024,157
SHAPE02864,46.019913,11.896153,158
SHAPE02864,46.019936,11.896226,159
SHAPE02864,46.020325,11.897529,160
SHAPE02864,46.020367,11.897736,161
SHAPE02864,46.020454,11.898145,162
SHAPE02864,46.02055,11.898705,163
SHAPE02864,46.02066,11.899377,164
SHAPE02864,46.020668,11.899494,165
SHAPE02864,46.02067,11.899601,166
SHAPE02864,46.02067,11.89968,167
SHAPE02864,46.020668,11.899755,168
SHAPE02864,46.020664,11.899802,169
SHAPE02864,46.020668,11.89985,170
SHAPE02864,46.020683,11.899894,171
SHAPE02864,46.020706,11.899927,172
SHAPE02864,46.020737,11.899948,173
SHAPE02864,46.02083,11.900246,174
SHAPE02864,46.020878,11.900394,175
SHAPE02864,46.020992,11.900691,176
SHAPE02864,46.020992,11.900691,177
SHAPE02864,46.021263,11.901387,178
SHAPE02864,46.021294,11.901484,179
SHAPE02864,46.02133,11.90162,180
SHAPE02864,46.021355,11.901758,181
SHAPE02864,46.021366,11.90192,182
SHAPE02864,46.021427,11.902785,183
SHAPE02864,46.021446,11.903172,184
SHAPE02864,46.02145,11.903231,185
SHAPE02864,46.021454,11.903394,186
SHAPE02864,46.02153,11.905053,187
SHAPE02864,46.021523,11.905058,188
SHAPE02864,46.02152,11.905066,189
SHAPE02864,46.02151,11.90508,190
SHAPE02864,46.02151,11.905093,191
SHAPE02864,46.02151,11.905101,192
SHAPE02864,46.021515,11.905112,193
SHAPE02864,46.021523,11.905122,194
SHAPE02864,46.021534,11.905127,195
SHAPE02864,46.021538,11.905128,196
SHAPE02864,46.02162,11.906333,197
SHAPE02864,46.021652,11.906592,198
SHAPE02864,46.02169,11.906904,199
SHAPE02864,46.02176,11.907337,200
SHAPE02864,46.02182,11.907607,201
SHAPE02864,46.021854,11.907763,202
SHAPE02864,46.021904,11.907992,203
SHAPE02864,46.021904,11.907992,204
SHAPE02864,46.02222,11.90943,205
SHAPE02864,46.022297,11.909781,206
SHAPE02864,46.022312,11.909854,207
SHAPE02864,46.022453,11.910496,208
SHAPE02864,46.022457,11.910522,209
SHAPE02864,46.022507,11.910828,210
SHAPE02864,46.02255,11.9111,211
SHAPE02864,46.022606,11.911742,212
SHAPE02864,46.022614,11.911879,213
SHAPE02864,46.02262,11.912213,214
SHAPE02864,46.022625,11.912324,215
SHAPE02864,46.022594,11.912333,216
SHAPE02864,46.02257,11.912355,217
SHAPE02864,46.022552,11.912387,218
SHAPE02864,46.02254,11.912425,219
SHAPE02864,46.022537,11.912466,220
SHAPE02864,46.022545,11.91251,221
SHAPE02864,46.02256,11.912548,222
SHAPE02864,46.022583,11.912577,223
SHAPE02864,46.02261,11.912593,224
SHAPE02864,46.022644,11.912596,225
SHAPE02864,46.022667,11.912824,226
SHAPE02864,46.022694,11.913372,227
SHAPE02864,46.02271,11.913651,228
SHAPE02864,46.022743,11.914443,229
SHAPE02864,46.022785,11.915366,230
SHAPE02864,46.0228,11.915659,231
SHAPE02864,46.022804,11.915754,232
SHAPE02864,46.022827,11.916466,233
SHAPE02864,46.02283,11.916611,234
SHAPE02864,46.022835,11.916696,235
SHAPE02864,46.02299,11.920138,236
SHAPE02864,46.02302,11.920748,237
SHAPE02864,46.022926,11.921051,238
SHAPE02864,46.02288,11.921078,239
SHAPE02864,46.02284,11.921122,240
SHAPE02864,46.022808,11.921178,241
SHAPE02864,46.022743,11.921172,242
SHAPE02864,46.022667,11.921164,243
SHAPE02864,46.022564,11.92114,244
SHAPE02864,46.022423,11.921093,245
SHAPE02864,46.02237,11.921016,246
SHAPE02864,46.022263,11.920904,247
SHAPE02864,46.021923,11.92052,248
SHAPE02864,46.02166,11.920218,249
SHAPE02864,46.02151,11.920004,250
SHAPE02864,46.02145,11.919875,251
SHAPE02864,46.0214,11.919764,252
SHAPE02864,46.021168,11.919086,253
SHAPE02864,46.021168,11.919086,254
SHAPE02864,46.020832,11.918098,255
SHAPE02864,46.02073,11.917796,256
SHAPE02864,46.02071,11.917747,257
SHAPE02864,46.020447,11.916944,258
SHAPE02864,46.02032,11.916572,259
SHAPE02864,46.02007,11.915815,260
SHAPE02864,46.020016,11.915689,261
SHAPE02864,46.01997,11.915621,262
SHAPE02864,46.019917,11.915582,263
SHAPE02864,46.01986,11.91555,264
SHAPE02864,46.01979,11.915532,265
SHAPE02864,46.01923,11.915383,266
SHAPE02864,46.01872,11.915262,267
SHAPE02864,46.018578,11.915223,268
SHAPE02864,46.01854,11.915212,269
SHAPE02864,46.01825,11.915126,270
SHAPE02864,46.017754,11.914985,271
SHAPE02864,46.017635,11.914935,272
SHAPE02864,46.017357,11.914753,273
SHAPE02864,46.01697,11.914497,274
SHAPE02864,46.016426,11.914128,275
SHAPE02864,46.016006,11.913857,276
SHAPE02864,46.015488,11.913468,277
SHAPE02864,46.015026,11.91315,278
SHAPE02864,46.01462,11.912906,279
SHAPE02864,46.014137,11.912676,280
SHAPE02864,46.013943,11.912619,281
SHAPE02864,46.013847,11.912613,282
SHAPE02864,46.013844,11.91256,283
SHAPE02864,46.013832,11.912512,284
SHAPE02864,46.013813,11.912477,285
SHAPE02864,46.013786,11.912451,286
SHAPE02864,46.013756,11.912436,287
SHAPE02864,46.013737,11.912433,288
SHAPE02864,46.013714,11.912435,289
SHAPE02864,46.013565,11.912283,290
SHAPE02864,46.01345,11.911861,291
SHAPE02864,46.013405,11.911689,292
SHAPE02864,46.013336,11.911433,293
SHAPE02864,46.013268,11.911157,294
SHAPE02864,46.01324,11.911018,295
SHAPE02864,46.013237,11.91096,296
SHAPE02864,46.01312,11.910343,297
SHAPE02864,46.0131,11.910273,298
SHAPE02864,46.01299,11.90984,299
SHAPE02864,46.01295,11.909656,300
SHAPE02864,46.01297,11.90961,301
SHAPE02864,46.012978,11.909559,302
SHAPE02864,46.012974,11.909507,303
SHAPE02864,46.012962,11.909457,304
SHAPE02864,46.01294,11.909415,305
SHAPE02864,46.012913,11.909387,306
SHAPE02864,46.012886,11.909369,307
SHAPE02864,46.01285,11.909363,308
SHAPE02864,46.01282,11.909369,309
SHAPE02864,46.01279,11.909386,310
SHAPE02864,46.012764,11.909413,311
SHAPE02864,46.01274,11.909451,312
SHAPE02864,46.01273,11.909493,313
SHAPE02864,46.012726,11.909539,314
SHAPE02864,46.012726,11.909586,315
SHAPE02864,46.012634,11.909635,316
SHAPE02864,46.012573,11.90968,317
SHAPE02864,46.012505,11.90976,318
SHAPE02864,46.012424,11.909862,319
SHAPE02864,46.01241,11.909877,320
SHAPE02864,46.01239,11.909885,321
SHAPE02864,46.012367,11.909889,322
SHAPE02864,46.012367,11.909974,323
SHAPE02864,46.012367,11.910034,324
SHAPE02864,46.01237,11.910088,325
SHAPE02864,46.01238,11.910142,326
SHAPE02864,46.01239,11.910191,327
SHAPE02864,46.0124,11.910235,328
SHAPE02864,46.012417,11.910277,329
SHAPE02864,46.012436,11.910311,330
SHAPE02864,46.012466,11.910354,331
SHAPE02864,46.01254,11.910458,332
SHAPE02864,46.012566,11.9105,333
SHAPE02864,46.012592,11.910534,334
SHAPE02864,46.012615,11.910571,335
SHAPE02864,46.01265,11.91062,336
SHAPE02864,46.01268,11.910665,337
SHAPE02864,46.01271,11.910705,338
SHAPE02864,46.012737,11.910745,339
SHAPE02864,46.012764,11.910785,340
SHAPE02865,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02865,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02865,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02865,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02865,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02865,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02865,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02865,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02865,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02865,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02865,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02865,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02865,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02865,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02865,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02865,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02865,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02865,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02865,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02865,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02865,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02865,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02865,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02865,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02865,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02865,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02865,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02865,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02865,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02865,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02865,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02865,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02865,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02865,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02865,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02865,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02865,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02865,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02865,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02865,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02865,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02865,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02865,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02865,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02865,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02865,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02865,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02865,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02865,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02865,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02865,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02865,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02865,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02865,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02865,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02865,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02865,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02865,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02865,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02865,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02865,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02865,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02865,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02865,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02865,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02865,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02865,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02865,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02865,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02865,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02865,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02865,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02865,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02865,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02865,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02865,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02865,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02865,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02865,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02865,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02865,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02865,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02865,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02865,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02865,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02865,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02865,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02865,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02865,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02865,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02865,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02865,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02865,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02865,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02865,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02865,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02865,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02865,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02865,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02865,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02865,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02865,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02865,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02865,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02865,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02865,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02865,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02865,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02865,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02865,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02865,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02865,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02865,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02865,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02865,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02865,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02865,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02865,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02865,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02865,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02865,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02865,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02865,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02865,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02865,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02865,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02865,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02865,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02865,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02865,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02865,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02865,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02865,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02865,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02865,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02865,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02865,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02865,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02865,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02865,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02865,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02865,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02865,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02865,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02865,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02865,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02865,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02865,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02865,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02865,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02865,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02865,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02865,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02865,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02865,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02865,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02865,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02865,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02865,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02865,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02865,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02865,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02865,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02865,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02865,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02865,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02865,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02865,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02865,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02865,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02865,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02865,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02865,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02865,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02865,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02865,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02865,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02865,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02865,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02865,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02865,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02865,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02865,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02865,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02865,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02865,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02865,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02865,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02865,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02865,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02865,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02865,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02865,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02865,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02865,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02865,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02865,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02865,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02865,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02865,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02865,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02865,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02865,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02865,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02865,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02865,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02865,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02865,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02865,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02865,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02865,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02865,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02865,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02865,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02865,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02865,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02865,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02865,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02865,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02865,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02865,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02865,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02865,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02865,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02865,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02865,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02865,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02865,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02865,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02865,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02865,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02865,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02865,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02865,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02865,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02865,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02865,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02865,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02865,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02865,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02865,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02865,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02865,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02865,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02865,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02865,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02865,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02865,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02865,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02865,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02865,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02865,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02865,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02865,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02865,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02865,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02865,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02865,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02865,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02865,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02865,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02865,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02865,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02865,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02865,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02865,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02865,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02865,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02865,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02865,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02865,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02865,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02865,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02865,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02865,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02865,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02865,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02865,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02865,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02865,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02865,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02865,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02865,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02865,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02865,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02865,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02865,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02865,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02865,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02865,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02865,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02865,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02865,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02865,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02865,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02865,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02865,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02865,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02865,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE02865,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE02865,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02865,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE02865,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE02865,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE02865,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE02865,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE02865,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE02865,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE02865,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE02865,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE02865,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE02865,45.824398,10.961745,312
SHAPE02865,45.82448,10.96177,313
SHAPE02865,45.824684,10.961878,314
SHAPE02865,45.82526,10.96214,315
SHAPE02865,45.82546,10.962219,316
SHAPE02865,45.82564,10.962262,317
SHAPE02865,45.825718,10.962273,318
SHAPE02865,45.82578,10.962336,319
SHAPE02865,45.825813,10.962461,320
SHAPE02865,45.825813,10.962637,321
SHAPE02865,45.82587,10.962824,322
SHAPE02865,45.82602,10.963061,323
SHAPE02865,45.826214,10.963242,324
SHAPE02865,45.826427,10.963297,325
SHAPE02865,45.826622,10.963372,326
SHAPE02865,45.826748,10.963383,327
SHAPE02865,45.82683,10.963326,328
SHAPE02865,45.826885,10.963227,329
SHAPE02865,45.827023,10.962943,330
SHAPE02865,45.827095,10.962842,331
SHAPE02865,45.827168,10.962834,332
SHAPE02865,45.827248,10.962922,333
SHAPE02865,45.827305,10.963076,334
SHAPE02865,45.827362,10.963412,335
SHAPE02865,45.82742,10.963563,336
SHAPE02865,45.827602,10.9636,337
SHAPE02865,45.8286,10.96365,338
SHAPE02865,45.828934,10.963635,339
SHAPE02865,45.829224,10.963525,340
SHAPE02865,45.82936,10.963407,341
SHAPE02865,45.829388,10.963384,342
SHAPE02865,45.82978,10.962957,343
SHAPE02865,45.83019,10.962626,344
SHAPE02865,45.830566,10.96219,345
SHAPE02865,45.831184,10.961843,346
SHAPE02865,45.831398,10.961801,347
SHAPE02865,45.83165,10.961908,348
SHAPE02865,45.831905,10.961857,349
SHAPE02865,45.83206,10.961746,350
SHAPE02865,45.832413,10.96122,351
SHAPE02865,45.832783,10.960922,352
SHAPE02865,45.833008,10.96068,353
SHAPE02865,45.83322,10.960551,354
SHAPE02865,45.83325,10.960535,355
SHAPE02865,45.833363,10.960385,356
SHAPE02865,45.833427,10.960202,357
SHAPE02865,45.83349,10.960098,358
SHAPE02865,45.83358,10.960075,359
SHAPE02865,45.833836,10.960124,360
SHAPE02865,45.833958,10.960113,361
SHAPE02865,45.834087,10.960038,362
SHAPE02865,45.834175,10.959947,363
SHAPE02865,45.83428,10.959793,364
SHAPE02865,45.83435,10.959727,365
SHAPE02865,45.83484,10.95949,366
SHAPE02865,45.83513,10.959243,367
SHAPE02865,45.835487,10.959058,368
SHAPE02865,45.83572,10.958748,369
SHAPE02865,45.835995,10.958574,370
SHAPE02865,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE02865,45.83631,10.958424,372
SHAPE02865,45.83642,10.958371,373
SHAPE02865,45.83648,10.958051,374
SHAPE02865,45.836613,10.957629,375
SHAPE02865,45.83672,10.957348,376
SHAPE02865,45.836765,10.957149,377
SHAPE02865,45.836777,10.95695,378
SHAPE02865,45.836803,10.956573,379
SHAPE02865,45.836792,10.956277,380
SHAPE02865,45.836807,10.956088,381
SHAPE02865,45.83684,10.955957,382
SHAPE02865,45.836884,10.955879,383
SHAPE02865,45.837135,10.955603,384
SHAPE02865,45.837284,10.955426,385
SHAPE02865,45.83739,10.955238,386
SHAPE02865,45.83745,10.955107,387
SHAPE02865,45.837505,10.954937,388
SHAPE02865,45.837753,10.95383,389
SHAPE02865,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE02865,45.837826,10.953537,391
SHAPE02865,45.837753,10.95383,392
SHAPE02865,45.837505,10.954937,393
SHAPE02865,45.83745,10.955107,394
SHAPE02865,45.83739,10.955238,395
SHAPE02865,45.837284,10.955426,396
SHAPE02865,45.837135,10.955603,397
SHAPE02865,45.836884,10.955879,398
SHAPE02865,45.83684,10.955957,399
SHAPE02865,45.836807,10.956088,400
SHAPE02865,45.836792,10.956277,401
SHAPE02865,45.836803,10.956573,402
SHAPE02865,45.836777,10.95695,403
SHAPE02865,45.836765,10.957149,404
SHAPE02865,45.83672,10.957348,405
SHAPE02865,45.836613,10.957629,406
SHAPE02865,45.83648,10.958051,407
SHAPE02865,45.83642,10.958371,408
SHAPE02865,45.836815,10.958323,409
SHAPE02865,45.837322,10.958218,410
SHAPE02865,45.837513,10.958209,411
SHAPE02865,45.83787,10.958224,412
SHAPE02865,45.83825,10.958286,413
SHAPE02865,45.838547,10.958341,414
SHAPE02865,45.8388,10.958435,415
SHAPE02865,45.839092,10.958614,416
SHAPE02865,45.839207,10.958687,417
SHAPE02865,45.839348,10.958856,418
SHAPE02865,45.83952,10.95915,419
SHAPE02865,45.83959,10.959451,420
SHAPE02865,45.839584,10.959723,421
SHAPE02865,45.83957,10.960148,422
SHAPE02865,45.839607,10.960293,423
SHAPE02865,45.83969,10.960404,424
SHAPE02865,45.839928,10.96046,425
SHAPE02865,45.84067,10.960629,426
SHAPE02865,45.840973,10.960696,427
SHAPE02865,45.841232,10.9608,428
SHAPE02865,45.841724,10.961137,429
SHAPE02865,45.843586,10.961875,430
SHAPE02865,45.844234,10.962227,431
SHAPE02865,45.844616,10.962366,432
SHAPE02865,45.844807,10.962478,433
SHAPE02865,45.84508,10.96269,434
SHAPE02865,45.84544,10.963007,435
SHAPE02865,45.845528,10.963179,436
SHAPE02865,45.845573,10.963378,437
SHAPE02865,45.84559,10.963678,438
SHAPE02865,45.845432,10.965274,439
SHAPE02865,45.84542,10.965497,440
SHAPE02865,45.845478,10.965951,441
SHAPE02865,45.845543,10.966244,442
SHAPE02865,45.845577,10.966449,443
SHAPE02865,45.845596,10.96662,444
SHAPE02865,45.845554,10.96685,445
SHAPE02865,45.845486,10.967004,446
SHAPE02865,45.845177,10.967392,447
SHAPE02865,45.84513,10.96745,448
SHAPE02865,45.844875,10.967854,449
SHAPE02865,45.84474,10.967961,450
SHAPE02865,45.844532,10.968064,451
SHAPE02865,45.844357,10.96809,452
SHAPE02865,45.844303,10.96809,453
SHAPE02865,45.844112,10.968083,454
SHAPE02865,45.84407,10.96809,455
SHAPE02865,45.843307,10.968059,456
SHAPE02865,45.842903,10.968049,457
SHAPE02865,45.842793,10.968035,458
SHAPE02865,45.842236,10.967851,459
SHAPE02865,45.841484,10.967846,460
SHAPE02865,45.841324,10.967827,461
SHAPE02865,45.84107,10.967687,462
SHAPE02865,45.840393,10.967273,463
SHAPE02865,45.84026,10.967224,464
SHAPE02865,45.84008,10.967192,465
SHAPE02865,45.83997,10.967211,466
SHAPE02865,45.839783,10.967283,467
SHAPE02865,45.839565,10.967369,468
SHAPE02865,45.839363,10.967426,469
SHAPE02865,45.839317,10.96747,470
SHAPE02865,45.83931,10.967594,471
SHAPE02865,45.83954,10.967659,472
SHAPE02865,45.840187,10.967596,473
SHAPE02865,45.840267,10.96761,474
SHAPE02865,45.840332,10.967662,475
SHAPE02865,45.840374,10.967721,476
SHAPE02865,45.840393,10.967796,477
SHAPE02865,45.840393,10.967894,478
SHAPE02865,45.84036,10.967988,479
SHAPE02865,45.84032,10.96804,480
SHAPE02865,45.84023,10.968088,481
SHAPE02865,45.83999,10.96812,482
SHAPE02865,45.83938,10.968204,483
SHAPE02865,45.839138,10.968205,484
SHAPE02865,45.83887,10.968172,485
SHAPE02865,45.83876,10.968181,486
SHAPE02865,45.838158,10.968341,487
SHAPE02865,45.837677,10.968454,488
SHAPE02865,45.8374,10.968523,489
SHAPE02865,45.837334,10.968572,490
SHAPE02865,45.837288,10.968675,491
SHAPE02865,45.83727,10.968802,492
SHAPE02865,45.837296,10.968922,493
SHAPE02865,45.837337,10.969006,494
SHAPE02865,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE02865,45.83764,10.969164,496
SHAPE02865,45.837654,10.969172,497
SHAPE02865,45.837807,10.969253,498
SHAPE02865,45.837925,10.969307,499
SHAPE02865,45.838062,10.96937,500
SHAPE02865,45.83867,10.969474,501
SHAPE02865,45.8387,10.969479,502
SHAPE02865,45.838715,10.969481,503
SHAPE02865,45.83878,10.969862,504
SHAPE02865,45.838814,10.970294,505
SHAPE02865,45.83891,10.970349,506
SHAPE02865,45.83904,10.970427,507
SHAPE02865,45.839073,10.970437,508
SHAPE02865,45.839172,10.970483,509
SHAPE02865,45.839394,10.970606,510
SHAPE02865,45.8394,10.970707,511
SHAPE02865,45.839447,10.970819,512
SHAPE02865,45.83959,10.970956,513
SHAPE02865,45.83998,10.971265,514
SHAPE02865,45.840088,10.971334,515
SHAPE02865,45.84089,10.971558,516
SHAPE02865,45.842396,10.972556,517
SHAPE02865,45.842957,10.972855,518
SHAPE02865,45.84305,10.972891,519
SHAPE02865,45.843143,10.972927,520
SHAPE02865,45.8433,10.972958,521
SHAPE02865,45.84342,10.972963,522
SHAPE02865,45.844185,10.972908,523
SHAPE02865,45.844364,10.972869,524
SHAPE02865,45.845074,10.97244,525
SHAPE02865,45.845276,10.972343,526
SHAPE02865,45.845352,10.972363,527
SHAPE02865,45.8454,10.972427,528
SHAPE02865,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE02865,45.84538,10.972573,530
SHAPE02865,45.844807,10.972896,531
SHAPE02865,45.844284,10.973525,532
SHAPE02865,45.843624,10.973925,533
SHAPE02865,45.843548,10.973994,534
SHAPE02865,45.843517,10.974048,535
SHAPE02865,45.84351,10.97415,536
SHAPE02865,45.843544,10.974218,537
SHAPE02865,45.843563,10.974227,538
SHAPE02865,45.84361,10.974248,539
SHAPE02865,45.843693,10.974213,540
SHAPE02865,45.84409,10.973959,541
SHAPE02865,45.844475,10.973753,542
SHAPE02865,45.845108,10.973536,543
SHAPE02865,45.845608,10.973445,544
SHAPE02865,45.84575,10.973419,545
SHAPE02865,45.846153,10.97322,546
SHAPE02865,45.846275,10.973105,547
SHAPE02865,45.846706,10.972569,548
SHAPE02865,45.846806,10.97241,549
SHAPE02865,45.846844,10.972264,550
SHAPE02865,45.846928,10.971671,551
SHAPE02865,45.847076,10.971097,552
SHAPE02865,45.847237,10.970662,553
SHAPE02865,45.847298,10.970574,554
SHAPE02865,45.847385,10.970488,555
SHAPE02865,45.84746,10.970476,556
SHAPE02865,45.847515,10.970521,557
SHAPE02865,45.847557,10.970593,558
SHAPE02865,45.847576,10.970703,559
SHAPE02865,45.847538,10.970855,560
SHAPE02865,45.847157,10.971713,561
SHAPE02865,45.847115,10.971893,562
SHAPE02865,45.8471,10.972116,563
SHAPE02865,45.847126,10.972296,564
SHAPE02865,45.84716,10.972617,565
SHAPE02865,45.847164,10.972793,566
SHAPE02865,45.84713,10.973001,567
SHAPE02865,45.846912,10.973467,568
SHAPE02865,45.846794,10.973713,569
SHAPE02865,45.846317,10.97458,570
SHAPE02865,45.846073,10.974944,571
SHAPE02865,45.84557,10.975665,572
SHAPE02865,45.845528,10.975763,573
SHAPE02865,45.845524,10.97582,574
SHAPE02865,45.845535,10.975868,575
SHAPE02865,45.8456,10.975909,576
SHAPE02865,45.845688,10.975896,577
SHAPE02865,45.84578,10.975845,578
SHAPE02865,45.846867,10.975051,579
SHAPE02865,45.84708,10.974926,580
SHAPE02865,45.847256,10.974867,581
SHAPE02865,45.847435,10.974787,582
SHAPE02865,45.847485,10.97483,583
SHAPE02865,45.847702,10.975078,584
SHAPE02865,45.847725,10.975113,585
SHAPE02865,45.84763,10.975216,586
SHAPE02865,45.847275,10.975883,587
SHAPE02865,45.847122,10.976222,588
SHAPE02865,45.847,10.976513,589
SHAPE02865,45.846954,10.976599,590
SHAPE02865,45.846848,10.976743,591
SHAPE02865,45.845562,10.977531,592
SHAPE02865,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE02865,45.845535,10.97755,594
SHAPE02865,45.845463,10.9776,595
SHAPE02865,45.845642,10.977957,596
SHAPE02865,45.845753,10.978197,597
SHAPE02865,45.845894,10.978513,598
SHAPE02865,45.846016,10.978426,599
SHAPE02865,45.846577,10.978164,600
SHAPE02865,45.847233,10.977862,601
SHAPE02865,45.84739,10.977835,602
SHAPE02865,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE02865,45.84781,10.977921,604
SHAPE02865,45.847824,10.977923,605
SHAPE02865,45.84854,10.978424,606
SHAPE02865,45.848724,10.978462,607
SHAPE02865,45.84891,10.978463,608
SHAPE02865,45.849094,10.978422,609
SHAPE02865,45.8492,10.978376,610
SHAPE02865,45.849426,10.978329,611
SHAPE02865,45.849533,10.978312,612
SHAPE02865,45.850292,10.978138,613
SHAPE02865,45.850494,10.978091,614
SHAPE02865,45.850597,10.978071,615
SHAPE02865,45.850838,10.978026,616
SHAPE02865,45.850845,10.978025,617
SHAPE02865,45.850876,10.978019,618
SHAPE02865,45.850937,10.97802,619
SHAPE02865,45.85098,10.978025,620
SHAPE02865,45.851025,10.978044,621
SHAPE02865,45.85113,10.978104,622
SHAPE02865,45.851215,10.97825,623
SHAPE02865,45.85133,10.978433,624
SHAPE02865,45.851364,10.97849,625
SHAPE02865,45.85144,10.978605,626
SHAPE02865,45.851513,10.97875,627
SHAPE02865,45.851578,10.978865,628
SHAPE02865,45.851612,10.978929,629
SHAPE02865,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE02865,45.851635,10.97897,631
SHAPE02865,45.851696,10.979068,632
SHAPE02865,45.85172,10.979114,633
SHAPE02865,45.851776,10.979195,634
SHAPE02865,45.851795,10.979223,635
SHAPE02865,45.851864,10.979337,636
SHAPE02865,45.851917,10.979406,637
SHAPE02865,45.851944,10.979437,638
SHAPE02865,45.85198,10.979467,639
SHAPE02865,45.852016,10.979497,640
SHAPE02865,45.852165,10.979592,641
SHAPE02865,45.85222,10.97963,642
SHAPE02865,45.852486,10.979788,643
SHAPE02865,45.85251,10.979799,644
SHAPE02865,45.852722,10.979916,645
SHAPE02865,45.85275,10.979929,646
SHAPE02865,45.852905,10.980041,647
SHAPE02865,45.853,10.980123,648
SHAPE02865,45.853085,10.980225,649
SHAPE02865,45.853165,10.980339,650
SHAPE02865,45.85321,10.980436,651
SHAPE02865,45.85326,10.980552,652
SHAPE02865,45.85347,10.981087,653
SHAPE02865,45.853683,10.981653,654
SHAPE02865,45.85369,10.981676,655
SHAPE02865,45.853706,10.981713,656
SHAPE02865,45.85378,10.981897,657
SHAPE02865,45.853806,10.981962,658
SHAPE02865,45.85389,10.982208,659
SHAPE02865,45.853947,10.982411,660
SHAPE02865,45.853985,10.982592,661
SHAPE02865,45.854034,10.982833,662
SHAPE02865,45.85409,10.983182,663
SHAPE02865,45.854103,10.983257,664
SHAPE02865,45.854137,10.983513,665
SHAPE02865,45.854168,10.983763,666
SHAPE02865,45.85421,10.984131,667
SHAPE02865,45.854324,10.98501,668
SHAPE02865,45.854393,10.985558,669
SHAPE02865,45.85447,10.986103,670
SHAPE02865,45.854504,10.986365,671
SHAPE02865,45.85457,10.986648,672
SHAPE02865,45.85458,10.986687,673
SHAPE02865,45.854664,10.986967,674
SHAPE02865,45.854748,10.987181,675
SHAPE02865,45.854813,10.987312,676
SHAPE02865,45.854893,10.98746,677
SHAPE02865,45.85516,10.987913,678
SHAPE02865,45.85539,10.988312,679
SHAPE02865,45.855522,10.988528,680
SHAPE02865,45.85554,10.988558,681
SHAPE02865,45.85559,10.988619,682
SHAPE02865,45.855614,10.988648,683
SHAPE02865,45.855637,10.988674,684
SHAPE02865,45.855705,10.988755,685
SHAPE02865,45.85575,10.988801,686
SHAPE02865,45.855797,10.988846,687
SHAPE02865,45.855923,10.988946,688
SHAPE02865,45.856052,10.989032,689
SHAPE02865,45.856346,10.989182,690
SHAPE02865,45.8566,10.989306,691
SHAPE02865,45.856632,10.989326,692
SHAPE02865,45.856945,10.989473,693
SHAPE02865,45.857094,10.989545,694
SHAPE02865,45.857136,10.989562,695
SHAPE02865,45.858765,10.990515,696
SHAPE02865,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE02865,45.858788,10.990528,698
SHAPE02865,45.859047,10.990681,699
SHAPE02865,45.859882,10.991186,700
SHAPE02865,45.860146,10.991433,701
SHAPE02865,45.860188,10.991475,702
SHAPE02865,45.860455,10.991934,703
SHAPE02865,45.86103,10.993091,704
SHAPE02865,45.86109,10.993185,705
SHAPE02865,45.86112,10.993228,706
SHAPE02865,45.86115,10.993264,707
SHAPE02865,45.861248,10.993359,708
SHAPE02865,45.861374,10.993442,709
SHAPE02865,45.861435,10.993467,710
SHAPE02865,45.861454,10.993475,711
SHAPE02865,45.861534,10.993492,712
SHAPE02865,45.861805,10.993526,713
SHAPE02865,45.8619,10.993539,714
SHAPE02865,45.862,10.993566,715
SHAPE02865,45.86211,10.99361,716
SHAPE02865,45.86223,10.993675,717
SHAPE02865,45.86233,10.993752,718
SHAPE02865,45.86242,10.993843,719
SHAPE02865,45.86294,10.994555,720
SHAPE02865,45.863445,10.995214,721
SHAPE02865,45.863575,10.995526,722
SHAPE02865,45.86362,10.995779,723
SHAPE02865,45.86361,10.996001,724
SHAPE02865,45.86359,10.996122,725
SHAPE02865,45.863564,10.996232,726
SHAPE02865,45.863453,10.996586,727
SHAPE02865,45.863174,10.997345,728
SHAPE02865,45.863094,10.997275,729
SHAPE02865,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE02865,45.863068,10.997247,731
SHAPE02865,45.863094,10.997275,732
SHAPE02865,45.863174,10.997345,733
SHAPE02865,45.86315,10.99741,734
SHAPE02865,45.86313,10.997467,735
SHAPE02865,45.862778,10.998383,736
SHAPE02865,45.862762,10.998434,737
SHAPE02865,45.86243,10.999344,738
SHAPE02865,45.86232,10.999634,739
SHAPE02865,45.862198,10.99994,740
SHAPE02865,45.86216,11.000036,741
SHAPE02865,45.862106,11.000177,742
SHAPE02865,45.86192,11.000616,743
SHAPE02865,45.861893,11.00068,744
SHAPE02865,45.86185,11.000662,745
SHAPE02865,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE02865,45.861774,11.000638,747
SHAPE02865,45.86185,11.000662,748
SHAPE02865,45.861893,11.00068,749
SHAPE02865,45.861847,11.000805,750
SHAPE02865,45.861813,11.000912,751
SHAPE02865,45.861675,11.001422,752
SHAPE02865,45.86166,11.001488,753
SHAPE02865,45.861652,11.001554,754
SHAPE02865,45.861637,11.001611,755
SHAPE02865,45.861633,11.00162,756
SHAPE02865,45.8616,11.001727,757
SHAPE02865,45.861572,11.001847,758
SHAPE02865,45.861557,11.001875,759
SHAPE02865,45.861538,11.001904,760
SHAPE02865,45.861515,11.001972,761
SHAPE02865,45.86151,11.002048,762
SHAPE02865,45.86153,11.002157,763
SHAPE02865,45.86155,11.002187,764
SHAPE02865,45.861588,11.002237,765
SHAPE02865,45.861637,11.002267,766
SHAPE02865,45.86169,11.002274,767
SHAPE02865,45.861744,11.002255,768
SHAPE02865,45.8619,11.002296,769
SHAPE02865,45.861908,11.002301,770
SHAPE02865,45.862057,11.002366,771
SHAPE02865,45.8634,11.003058,772
SHAPE02865,45.863567,11.003156,773
SHAPE02865,45.863724,11.003276,774
SHAPE02865,45.86388,11.003442,775
SHAPE02865,45.86409,11.003729,776
SHAPE02865,45.86439,11.004167,777
SHAPE02865,45.864586,11.004451,778
SHAPE02865,45.865067,11.005326,779
SHAPE02865,45.865467,11.006092,780
SHAPE02865,45.865643,11.006384,781
SHAPE02865,45.865707,11.00649,782
SHAPE02865,45.865963,11.006845,783
SHAPE02865,45.866074,11.007077,784
SHAPE02865,45.866093,11.007155,785
SHAPE02865,45.866096,11.00722,786
SHAPE02865,45.86609,11.00728,787
SHAPE02865,45.866066,11.007359,788
SHAPE02865,45.866024,11.007453,789
SHAPE02865,45.866005,11.007476,790
SHAPE02865,45.86595,11.007536,791
SHAPE02865,45.86589,11.007678,792
SHAPE02865,45.865868,11.00776,793
SHAPE02865,45.86586,11.007823,794
SHAPE02865,45.865864,11.007944,795
SHAPE02865,45.86589,11.008053,796
SHAPE02865,45.865894,11.008163,797
SHAPE02865,45.86588,11.008245,798
SHAPE02865,45.86581,11.008428,799
SHAPE02865,45.865692,11.008611,800
SHAPE02865,45.86561,11.00876,801
SHAPE02865,45.865574,11.008835,802
SHAPE02865,45.86555,11.00889,803
SHAPE02865,45.865543,11.008914,804
SHAPE02865,45.865498,11.009045,805
SHAPE02865,45.86544,11.00927,806
SHAPE02865,45.86543,11.009632,807
SHAPE02865,45.86537,11.011107,808
SHAPE02865,45.86535,11.011645,809
SHAPE02865,45.865253,11.012204,810
SHAPE02865,45.865154,11.012623,811
SHAPE02865,45.86504,11.013023,812
SHAPE02865,45.864815,11.013744,813
SHAPE02865,45.86449,11.014865,814
SHAPE02865,45.86439,11.015188,815
SHAPE02865,45.864162,11.015993,816
SHAPE02865,45.864132,11.016131,817
SHAPE02865,45.864124,11.01628,818
SHAPE02865,45.864113,11.016457,819
SHAPE02865,45.864124,11.016631,820
SHAPE02865,45.864166,11.01687,821
SHAPE02865,45.86422,11.017044,822
SHAPE02865,45.864315,11.017219,823
SHAPE02865,45.864384,11.017343,824
SHAPE02865,45.864468,11.017445,825
SHAPE02865,45.86457,11.017558,826
SHAPE02865,45.864796,11.017809,827
SHAPE02865,45.864796,11.017809,828
SHAPE02865,45.86511,11.018156,829
SHAPE02865,45.865788,11.018863,830
SHAPE02865,45.866043,11.019122,831
SHAPE02865,45.866093,11.019175,832
SHAPE02865,45.86679,11.019886,833
SHAPE02865,45.866955,11.020056,834
SHAPE02865,45.867336,11.02042,835
SHAPE02865,45.867554,11.020578,836
SHAPE02865,45.86776,11.020711,837
SHAPE02865,45.86817,11.020889,838
SHAPE02865,45.86836,11.020967,839
SHAPE02865,45.86859,11.020967,840
SHAPE02865,45.868866,11.020936,841
SHAPE02865,45.869717,11.020898,842
SHAPE02865,45.871403,11.020815,843
SHAPE02865,45.871593,11.020806,844
SHAPE02865,45.871735,11.020787,845
SHAPE02865,45.871735,11.020787,846
SHAPE02865,45.87175,11.020785,847
SHAPE02865,45.87193,11.020796,848
SHAPE02865,45.87197,11.020797,849
SHAPE02865,45.87202,11.020797,850
SHAPE02865,45.87206,11.020797,851
SHAPE02865,45.872086,11.020802,852
SHAPE02865,45.87212,11.020818,853
SHAPE02865,45.872154,11.020832,854
SHAPE02865,45.872185,11.020853,855
SHAPE02865,45.87223,11.020894,856
SHAPE02865,45.87224,11.020914,857
SHAPE02865,45.872284,11.020976,858
SHAPE02865,45.87234,11.021017,859
SHAPE02865,45.872402,11.021033,860
SHAPE02865,45.87252,11.021163,861
SHAPE02865,45.87254,11.021189,862
SHAPE02865,45.87256,11.021227,863
SHAPE02865,45.872646,11.021494,864
SHAPE02865,45.872684,11.021716,865
SHAPE02865,45.872715,11.021965,866
SHAPE02865,45.872734,11.022193,867
SHAPE02865,45.872746,11.022463,868
SHAPE02865,45.87275,11.023262,869
SHAPE02865,45.87276,11.02427,870
SHAPE02865,45.87276,11.02427,871
SHAPE02865,45.87276,11.024456,872
SHAPE02865,45.872776,11.02559,873
SHAPE02865,45.872784,11.026323,874
SHAPE02865,45.872795,11.027532,875
SHAPE02865,45.872818,11.028777,876
SHAPE02865,45.872826,11.028955,877
SHAPE02865,45.872803,11.029015,878
SHAPE02865,45.872795,11.029024,879
SHAPE02865,45.87279,11.029036,880
SHAPE02865,45.872787,11.029048,881
SHAPE02865,45.872787,11.029061,882
SHAPE02865,45.872787,11.029074,883
SHAPE02865,45.87279,11.029086,884
SHAPE02865,45.872795,11.029095,885
SHAPE02865,45.8728,11.029102,886
SHAPE02865,45.872807,11.02911,887
SHAPE02865,45.87281,11.029115,888
SHAPE02865,45.872818,11.029118,889
SHAPE02865,45.87283,11.029119,890
SHAPE02865,45.872837,11.029117,891
SHAPE02865,45.872845,11.029114,892
SHAPE02865,45.87285,11.029108,893
SHAPE02865,45.872856,11.0291,894
SHAPE02865,45.872894,11.029075,895
SHAPE02865,45.872913,11.029084,896
SHAPE02865,45.87329,11.029381,897
SHAPE02865,45.87339,11.029454,898
SHAPE02865,45.87424,11.030052,899
SHAPE02865,45.874332,11.030119,900
SHAPE02865,45.874413,11.030205,901
SHAPE02865,45.87444,11.030234,902
SHAPE02865,45.875553,11.031437,903
SHAPE02865,45.87581,11.031586,904
SHAPE02865,45.8759,11.031615,905
SHAPE02865,45.87588,11.031777,906
SHAPE02865,45.875862,11.031912,907
SHAPE02865,45.87592,11.031922,908
SHAPE02865,45.87617,11.03196,909
SHAPE02865,45.87617,11.03196,910
SHAPE02865,45.87649,11.032007,911
SHAPE02865,45.876617,11.032024,912
SHAPE02865,45.87685,11.032142,913
SHAPE02865,45.87692,11.032171,914
SHAPE02865,45.876938,11.032214,915
SHAPE02865,45.87696,11.032247,916
SHAPE02865,45.87699,11.032267,917
SHAPE02865,45.877026,11.032272,918
SHAPE02865,45.87722,11.032428,919
SHAPE02865,45.877453,11.032681,920
SHAPE02865,45.877754,11.033023,921
SHAPE02865,45.87778,11.033051,922
SHAPE02865,45.87784,11.033154,923
SHAPE02865,45.877926,11.033197,924
SHAPE02865,45.87863,11.033998,925
SHAPE02865,45.87899,11.034382,926
SHAPE02865,45.879025,11.03442,927
SHAPE02865,45.879402,11.034791,928
SHAPE02865,45.879604,11.034999,929
SHAPE02865,45.88015,11.035599,930
SHAPE02865,45.880596,11.036201,931
SHAPE02865,45.88071,11.036379,932
SHAPE02865,45.880787,11.036495,933
SHAPE02865,45.881012,11.036842,934
SHAPE02865,45.881077,11.036938,935
SHAPE02865,45.88133,11.037303,936
SHAPE02865,45.8815,11.037558,937
SHAPE02865,45.881985,11.038303,938
SHAPE02865,45.881985,11.038303,939
SHAPE02865,45.882126,11.038518,940
SHAPE02865,45.882298,11.038771,941
SHAPE02865,45.88234,11.038833,942
SHAPE02865,45.88233,11.038869,943
SHAPE02865,45.88234,11.038905,944
SHAPE02865,45.88236,11.038933,945
SHAPE02865,45.88238,11.038944,946
SHAPE02865,45.88241,11.038937,947
SHAPE02865,45.88243,11.038905,948
SHAPE02865,45.882435,11.038861,949
SHAPE02865,45.882423,11.03882,950
SHAPE02865,45.882507,11.038768,951
SHAPE02865,45.88297,11.038688,952
SHAPE02865,45.88352,11.038655,953
SHAPE02865,45.883636,11.038642,954
SHAPE02865,45.883694,11.038605,955
SHAPE02865,45.883873,11.038494,956
SHAPE02865,45.88423,11.038257,957
SHAPE02865,45.884274,11.038236,958
SHAPE02865,45.8843,11.03822,959
SHAPE02865,45.88452,11.038074,960
SHAPE02865,45.884563,11.038034,961
SHAPE02865,45.884624,11.037994,962
SHAPE02865,45.88473,11.037926,963
SHAPE02865,45.88497,11.037766,964
SHAPE02865,45.885067,11.037703,965
SHAPE02865,45.885067,11.037703,966
SHAPE02865,45.88532,11.037539,967
SHAPE02865,45.885666,11.037284,968
SHAPE02865,45.885986,11.037107,969
SHAPE02865,45.88627,11.037002,970
SHAPE02865,45.88701,11.036858,971
SHAPE02865,45.887077,11.036849,972
SHAPE02865,45.887074,11.036718,973
SHAPE02865,45.887066,11.036634,974
SHAPE02865,45.88706,11.03642,975
SHAPE02865,45.88705,11.036108,976
SHAPE02865,45.887047,11.035899,977
SHAPE02865,45.887062,11.035684,978
SHAPE02865,45.887074,11.035437,979
SHAPE02865,45.88709,11.035419,980
SHAPE02865,45.887104,11.035399,981
SHAPE02865,45.88712,11.035376,982
SHAPE02865,45.887135,11.035323,983
SHAPE02865,45.887142,11.03529,984
SHAPE02865,45.887142,11.035251,985
SHAPE02865,45.88713,11.035191,986
SHAPE02865,45.887146,11.034952,987
SHAPE02865,45.887154,11.034903,988
SHAPE02865,45.887226,11.034539,989
SHAPE02865,45.887226,11.034539,990
SHAPE02865,45.887154,11.034903,991
SHAPE02865,45.887146,11.034952,992
SHAPE02865,45.887096,11.035118,993
SHAPE02865,45.887062,11.035086,994
SHAPE02865,45.88702,11.035069,995
SHAPE02865,45.886986,11.03507,996
SHAPE02865,45.886932,11.035097,997
SHAPE02865,45.88686,11.035062,998
SHAPE02865,45.886784,11.034983,999
SHAPE02865,45.886772,11.034801,1000
SHAPE02865,45.88671,11.034412,1001
SHAPE02865,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.033973,1003
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.03396,1004
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.03391,1005
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.033834,1006
SHAPE02865,45.886665,11.033736,1007
SHAPE02865,45.886665,11.033647,1008
SHAPE02865,45.88668,11.033449,1009
SHAPE02865,45.88669,11.033372,1010
SHAPE02865,45.886696,11.033302,1011
SHAPE02865,45.886715,11.033268,1012
SHAPE02865,45.886726,11.033226,1013
SHAPE02865,45.886726,11.033181,1014
SHAPE02865,45.886784,11.033154,1015
SHAPE02865,45.886818,11.033149,1016
SHAPE02865,45.886894,11.033157,1017
SHAPE02865,45.88738,11.033216,1018
SHAPE02865,45.887596,11.033259,1019
SHAPE02865,45.887833,11.033342,1020
SHAPE02865,45.88808,11.033437,1021
SHAPE02865,45.888325,11.033536,1022
SHAPE02865,45.88869,11.033694,1023
SHAPE02865,45.889263,11.033818,1024
SHAPE02865,45.889427,11.033857,1025
SHAPE02865,45.889984,11.033973,1026
SHAPE02865,45.890423,11.034215,1027
SHAPE02865,45.890533,11.034298,1028
SHAPE02865,45.890583,11.034336,1029
SHAPE02865,45.890636,11.034385,1030
SHAPE02865,45.890682,11.034444,1031
SHAPE02865,45.8907,11.034469,1032
SHAPE02865,45.890724,11.034527,1033
SHAPE02865,45.890736,11.034587,1034
SHAPE02865,45.890762,11.034714,1035
SHAPE02865,45.89077,11.034789,1036
SHAPE02865,45.89079,11.034861,1037
SHAPE02865,45.89082,11.034921,1038
SHAPE02865,45.89086,11.034966,1039
SHAPE02865,45.89091,11.034992,1040
SHAPE02865,45.89096,11.034999,1041
SHAPE02865,45.89101,11.034986,1042
SHAPE02865,45.891056,11.034954,1043
SHAPE02865,45.89109,11.034911,1044
SHAPE02865,45.891117,11.034858,1045
SHAPE02865,45.891136,11.034796,1046
SHAPE02865,45.891144,11.034731,1047
SHAPE02865,45.891132,11.03464,1048
SHAPE02865,45.8911,11.034559,1049
SHAPE02865,45.891052,11.034497,1050
SHAPE02865,45.89103,11.034477,1051
SHAPE02865,45.891,11.034464,1052
SHAPE02865,45.89097,11.034457,1053
SHAPE02865,45.890923,11.03446,1054
SHAPE02865,45.890873,11.03448,1055
SHAPE02865,45.890797,11.034415,1056
SHAPE02865,45.890747,11.034375,1057
SHAPE02865,45.89073,11.034368,1058
SHAPE02865,45.890614,11.034236,1059
SHAPE02865,45.890522,11.03416,1060
SHAPE02865,45.89045,11.034108,1061
SHAPE02865,45.890385,11.034075,1062
SHAPE02865,45.890244,11.034032,1063
SHAPE02865,45.890244,11.034032,1064
SHAPE02865,45.890026,11.033966,1065
SHAPE02865,45.889984,11.033973,1066
SHAPE02865,45.890423,11.034215,1067
SHAPE02865,45.890533,11.034298,1068
SHAPE02865,45.890583,11.034336,1069
SHAPE02865,45.890636,11.034385,1070
SHAPE02865,45.890682,11.034444,1071
SHAPE02865,45.8907,11.034469,1072
SHAPE02865,45.890724,11.034527,1073
SHAPE02865,45.890736,11.034587,1074
SHAPE02865,45.890762,11.034714,1075
SHAPE02865,45.89077,11.034789,1076
SHAPE02865,45.89079,11.034861,1077
SHAPE02865,45.89082,11.034921,1078
SHAPE02865,45.89086,11.034966,1079
SHAPE02865,45.89091,11.035111,1080
SHAPE02865,45.89097,11.035336,1081
SHAPE02865,45.890965,11.035457,1082
SHAPE02865,45.890965,11.035538,1083
SHAPE02865,45.890965,11.036715,1084
SHAPE02865,45.890957,11.03744,1085
SHAPE02865,45.890957,11.037501,1086
SHAPE02865,45.890957,11.03755,1087
SHAPE02865,45.890945,11.038918,1088
SHAPE02865,45.890945,11.039011,1089
SHAPE02865,45.890945,11.039133,1090
SHAPE02865,45.890938,11.039775,1091
SHAPE02865,45.890938,11.039842,1092
SHAPE02865,45.890938,11.039871,1093
SHAPE02865,45.891026,11.03989,1094
SHAPE02865,45.891712,11.040037,1095
SHAPE02865,45.89176,11.040048,1096
SHAPE02865,45.891876,11.040098,1097
SHAPE02865,45.891903,11.039939,1098
SHAPE02865,45.892033,11.039598,1099
SHAPE02865,45.892075,11.039481,1100
SHAPE02865,45.892155,11.03926,1101
SHAPE02865,45.892223,11.039063,1102
SHAPE02865,45.89223,11.039035,1103
SHAPE02865,45.892303,11.038857,1104
SHAPE02865,45.892475,11.038425,1105
SHAPE02865,45.892475,11.038425,1106
SHAPE02865,45.892628,11.038049,1107
SHAPE02865,45.892807,11.037583,1108
SHAPE02865,45.89283,11.037529,1109
SHAPE02865,45.892868,11.037423,1110
SHAPE02865,45.8931,11.036795,1111
SHAPE02865,45.893276,11.036326,1112
SHAPE02865,45.89338,11.03604,1113
SHAPE02865,45.893463,11.035822,1114
SHAPE02865,45.89353,11.035636,1115
SHAPE02865,45.8938,11.034912,1116
SHAPE02865,45.893932,11.034547,1117
SHAPE02865,45.894,11.034364,1118
SHAPE02865,45.894165,11.033994,1119
SHAPE02865,45.89421,11.033895,1120
SHAPE02865,45.89414,11.033823,1121
SHAPE02865,45.894024,11.033737,1122
SHAPE02865,45.89401,11.033728,1123
SHAPE02865,45.893974,11.03371,1124
SHAPE02865,45.893787,11.033634,1125
SHAPE02865,45.893517,11.033605,1126
SHAPE02865,45.893238,11.03354,1127
SHAPE02865,45.892883,11.033387,1128
SHAPE02865,45.892395,11.033167,1129
SHAPE02865,45.891937,11.032954,1130
SHAPE02865,45.89174,11.032871,1131
SHAPE02865,45.89124,11.032766,1132
SHAPE02865,45.891163,11.032753,1133
SHAPE02865,45.89048,11.032632,1134
SHAPE02869,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02869,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02869,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02869,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02869,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02869,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02869,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02869,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02869,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02869,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02869,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02869,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02869,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02869,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02869,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02869,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02869,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02869,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02869,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02869,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02869,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02869,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02869,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02869,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02869,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02869,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02869,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02869,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02869,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02869,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02869,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02869,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02869,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02869,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02869,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02869,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02869,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02869,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02869,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02869,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02869,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02869,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02869,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02869,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02869,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02869,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02869,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02869,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02869,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02869,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02869,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02869,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02869,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02869,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02869,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02869,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02869,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02869,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02869,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02869,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02869,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02869,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02869,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02869,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02869,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02869,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02869,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02869,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02869,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02869,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02869,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02869,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02869,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02869,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02869,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02869,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02869,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02869,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02869,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02869,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02869,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02869,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02869,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02869,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02869,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02869,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02869,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02869,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02869,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02869,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02869,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02869,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02869,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02869,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02869,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02869,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02869,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02869,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02869,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02869,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02869,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02869,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02869,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02869,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02869,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02869,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02869,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02869,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02869,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02869,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02869,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02869,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02869,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02869,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02869,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02869,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02869,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02869,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02869,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02869,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02869,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02869,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02869,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02869,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02869,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02869,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02869,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02869,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02869,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02869,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02869,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02869,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02869,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02869,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02869,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02869,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02869,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02869,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02869,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02869,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02869,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02869,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02869,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02869,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02869,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02869,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02869,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02869,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02869,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02869,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02869,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02869,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02869,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02869,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02869,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02869,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02869,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02869,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02869,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02869,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02869,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02869,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02869,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02869,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02869,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02869,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02869,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02869,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02869,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02869,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02869,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02869,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02869,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02869,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02869,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02869,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02869,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02869,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02869,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02869,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02869,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02869,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02869,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02869,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02869,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02869,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02869,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02869,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02869,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02869,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02869,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02869,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02869,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02869,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02869,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02869,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02869,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02869,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02869,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02869,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02869,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02869,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02869,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02869,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02869,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02869,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02869,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02869,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02869,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02869,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02869,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02869,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02869,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02869,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02869,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02869,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02869,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02869,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02869,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02869,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02869,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02869,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02869,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02869,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02869,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02869,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02869,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02869,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02869,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02869,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02869,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02869,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02869,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02869,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02869,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02869,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02869,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02869,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02869,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02869,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02869,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02869,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02869,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02869,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02869,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02869,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02869,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02869,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02869,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02869,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02869,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02869,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02869,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02869,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02869,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02869,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02869,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02869,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02869,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02869,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02869,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02869,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02869,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02869,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02869,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02869,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02869,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02869,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02869,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02869,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02869,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02869,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02869,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02869,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02869,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02869,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02869,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02869,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02869,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02869,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02869,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02869,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02869,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02869,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02869,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02869,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02869,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02869,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02869,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02869,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02869,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02869,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02869,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02869,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02869,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02869,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02869,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02869,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02869,45.821037,10.960163,299
SHAPE02869,45.821186,10.960302,300
SHAPE02869,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02869,45.821247,10.960363,302
SHAPE02869,45.822,10.961123,303
SHAPE02869,45.82222,10.961344,304
SHAPE02869,45.82231,10.961422,305
SHAPE02869,45.822445,10.961483,306
SHAPE02869,45.82251,10.961466,307
SHAPE02869,45.82255,10.961431,308
SHAPE02869,45.822697,10.961474,309
SHAPE02869,45.823036,10.961531,310
SHAPE02869,45.824265,10.96176,311
SHAPE02869,45.824398,10.961745,312
SHAPE02869,45.82448,10.96177,313
SHAPE02869,45.824684,10.961878,314
SHAPE02869,45.82526,10.96214,315
SHAPE02869,45.82546,10.962219,316
SHAPE02869,45.82564,10.962262,317
SHAPE02869,45.825718,10.962273,318
SHAPE02869,45.82578,10.962336,319
SHAPE02869,45.825813,10.962461,320
SHAPE02869,45.825813,10.962637,321
SHAPE02869,45.82587,10.962824,322
SHAPE02869,45.82602,10.963061,323
SHAPE02869,45.826214,10.963242,324
SHAPE02869,45.826427,10.963297,325
SHAPE02869,45.826622,10.963372,326
SHAPE02869,45.826748,10.963383,327
SHAPE02869,45.82683,10.963326,328
SHAPE02869,45.826885,10.963227,329
SHAPE02869,45.827023,10.962943,330
SHAPE02869,45.827095,10.962842,331
SHAPE02869,45.827168,10.962834,332
SHAPE02869,45.827248,10.962922,333
SHAPE02869,45.827305,10.963076,334
SHAPE02869,45.827362,10.963412,335
SHAPE02869,45.82742,10.963563,336
SHAPE02869,45.827602,10.9636,337
SHAPE02869,45.8286,10.96365,338
SHAPE02869,45.828934,10.963635,339
SHAPE02869,45.829224,10.963525,340
SHAPE02869,45.82936,10.963407,341
SHAPE02869,45.829388,10.963384,342
SHAPE02869,45.82978,10.962957,343
SHAPE02869,45.83019,10.962626,344
SHAPE02869,45.830566,10.96219,345
SHAPE02869,45.831184,10.961843,346
SHAPE02869,45.831398,10.961801,347
SHAPE02869,45.83165,10.961908,348
SHAPE02869,45.831905,10.961857,349
SHAPE02869,45.83206,10.961746,350
SHAPE02869,45.832413,10.96122,351
SHAPE02869,45.832783,10.960922,352
SHAPE02869,45.833008,10.96068,353
SHAPE02869,45.83322,10.960551,354
SHAPE02869,45.83325,10.960535,355
SHAPE02869,45.833363,10.960385,356
SHAPE02869,45.833427,10.960202,357
SHAPE02869,45.83349,10.960098,358
SHAPE02869,45.83358,10.960075,359
SHAPE02869,45.833836,10.960124,360
SHAPE02869,45.833958,10.960113,361
SHAPE02869,45.834087,10.960038,362
SHAPE02869,45.834175,10.959947,363
SHAPE02869,45.83428,10.959793,364
SHAPE02869,45.83435,10.959727,365
SHAPE02869,45.83484,10.95949,366
SHAPE02869,45.83513,10.959243,367
SHAPE02869,45.835487,10.959058,368
SHAPE02869,45.83572,10.958748,369
SHAPE02869,45.835995,10.958574,370
SHAPE02869,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE02869,45.83631,10.958424,372
SHAPE02869,45.83642,10.958371,373
SHAPE02869,45.83648,10.958051,374
SHAPE02869,45.836613,10.957629,375
SHAPE02869,45.83672,10.957348,376
SHAPE02869,45.836765,10.957149,377
SHAPE02869,45.836777,10.95695,378
SHAPE02869,45.836803,10.956573,379
SHAPE02869,45.836792,10.956277,380
SHAPE02869,45.836807,10.956088,381
SHAPE02869,45.83684,10.955957,382
SHAPE02869,45.836884,10.955879,383
SHAPE02869,45.837135,10.955603,384
SHAPE02869,45.837284,10.955426,385
SHAPE02869,45.83739,10.955238,386
SHAPE02869,45.83745,10.955107,387
SHAPE02869,45.837505,10.954937,388
SHAPE02869,45.837753,10.95383,389
SHAPE02869,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE02869,45.837826,10.953537,391
SHAPE02869,45.837753,10.95383,392
SHAPE02869,45.837505,10.954937,393
SHAPE02869,45.83745,10.955107,394
SHAPE02869,45.83739,10.955238,395
SHAPE02869,45.837284,10.955426,396
SHAPE02869,45.837135,10.955603,397
SHAPE02869,45.836884,10.955879,398
SHAPE02869,45.83684,10.955957,399
SHAPE02869,45.836807,10.956088,400
SHAPE02869,45.836792,10.956277,401
SHAPE02869,45.836803,10.956573,402
SHAPE02869,45.836777,10.95695,403
SHAPE02869,45.836765,10.957149,404
SHAPE02869,45.83672,10.957348,405
SHAPE02869,45.836613,10.957629,406
SHAPE02869,45.83648,10.958051,407
SHAPE02869,45.83642,10.958371,408
SHAPE02869,45.836815,10.958323,409
SHAPE02869,45.837322,10.958218,410
SHAPE02869,45.837513,10.958209,411
SHAPE02869,45.83787,10.958224,412
SHAPE02869,45.83825,10.958286,413
SHAPE02869,45.838547,10.958341,414
SHAPE02869,45.8388,10.958435,415
SHAPE02869,45.839092,10.958614,416
SHAPE02869,45.839207,10.958687,417
SHAPE02869,45.839348,10.958856,418
SHAPE02869,45.83952,10.95915,419
SHAPE02869,45.83959,10.959451,420
SHAPE02869,45.839584,10.959723,421
SHAPE02869,45.83957,10.960148,422
SHAPE02869,45.839607,10.960293,423
SHAPE02869,45.83969,10.960404,424
SHAPE02869,45.839928,10.96046,425
SHAPE02869,45.84067,10.960629,426
SHAPE02869,45.840973,10.960696,427
SHAPE02869,45.841232,10.9608,428
SHAPE02869,45.841724,10.961137,429
SHAPE02869,45.843586,10.961875,430
SHAPE02869,45.844234,10.962227,431
SHAPE02869,45.844616,10.962366,432
SHAPE02869,45.844807,10.962478,433
SHAPE02869,45.84508,10.96269,434
SHAPE02869,45.84544,10.963007,435
SHAPE02869,45.845528,10.963179,436
SHAPE02869,45.845573,10.963378,437
SHAPE02869,45.84559,10.963678,438
SHAPE02869,45.845432,10.965274,439
SHAPE02869,45.84542,10.965497,440
SHAPE02869,45.845478,10.965951,441
SHAPE02869,45.845543,10.966244,442
SHAPE02869,45.845577,10.966449,443
SHAPE02869,45.845596,10.96662,444
SHAPE02869,45.845554,10.96685,445
SHAPE02869,45.845486,10.967004,446
SHAPE02869,45.845177,10.967392,447
SHAPE02869,45.84513,10.96745,448
SHAPE02869,45.844875,10.967854,449
SHAPE02869,45.84474,10.967961,450
SHAPE02869,45.844532,10.968064,451
SHAPE02869,45.844357,10.96809,452
SHAPE02869,45.844303,10.96809,453
SHAPE02869,45.844112,10.968083,454
SHAPE02869,45.84407,10.96809,455
SHAPE02869,45.843307,10.968059,456
SHAPE02869,45.842903,10.968049,457
SHAPE02869,45.842793,10.968035,458
SHAPE02869,45.842236,10.967851,459
SHAPE02869,45.841484,10.967846,460
SHAPE02869,45.841324,10.967827,461
SHAPE02869,45.84107,10.967687,462
SHAPE02869,45.840393,10.967273,463
SHAPE02869,45.84026,10.967224,464
SHAPE02869,45.84008,10.967192,465
SHAPE02869,45.83997,10.967211,466
SHAPE02869,45.839783,10.967283,467
SHAPE02869,45.839565,10.967369,468
SHAPE02869,45.839363,10.967426,469
SHAPE02869,45.839317,10.96747,470
SHAPE02869,45.83931,10.967594,471
SHAPE02869,45.83954,10.967659,472
SHAPE02869,45.840187,10.967596,473
SHAPE02869,45.840267,10.96761,474
SHAPE02869,45.840332,10.967662,475
SHAPE02869,45.840374,10.967721,476
SHAPE02869,45.840393,10.967796,477
SHAPE02869,45.840393,10.967894,478
SHAPE02869,45.84036,10.967988,479
SHAPE02869,45.84032,10.96804,480
SHAPE02869,45.84023,10.968088,481
SHAPE02869,45.83999,10.96812,482
SHAPE02869,45.83938,10.968204,483
SHAPE02869,45.839138,10.968205,484
SHAPE02869,45.83887,10.968172,485
SHAPE02869,45.83876,10.968181,486
SHAPE02869,45.838158,10.968341,487
SHAPE02869,45.837677,10.968454,488
SHAPE02869,45.8374,10.968523,489
SHAPE02869,45.837334,10.968572,490
SHAPE02869,45.837288,10.968675,491
SHAPE02869,45.83727,10.968802,492
SHAPE02869,45.837296,10.968922,493
SHAPE02869,45.837337,10.969006,494
SHAPE02869,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE02869,45.83764,10.969164,496
SHAPE02869,45.837654,10.969172,497
SHAPE02869,45.837807,10.969253,498
SHAPE02869,45.837925,10.969307,499
SHAPE02869,45.838062,10.96937,500
SHAPE02869,45.83867,10.969474,501
SHAPE02869,45.8387,10.969479,502
SHAPE02869,45.838715,10.969481,503
SHAPE02869,45.83878,10.969862,504
SHAPE02869,45.838814,10.970294,505
SHAPE02869,45.83891,10.970349,506
SHAPE02869,45.83904,10.970427,507
SHAPE02869,45.839073,10.970437,508
SHAPE02869,45.839172,10.970483,509
SHAPE02869,45.839394,10.970606,510
SHAPE02869,45.8394,10.970707,511
SHAPE02869,45.839447,10.970819,512
SHAPE02869,45.83959,10.970956,513
SHAPE02869,45.83998,10.971265,514
SHAPE02869,45.840088,10.971334,515
SHAPE02869,45.84089,10.971558,516
SHAPE02869,45.842396,10.972556,517
SHAPE02869,45.842957,10.972855,518
SHAPE02869,45.84305,10.972891,519
SHAPE02869,45.843143,10.972927,520
SHAPE02869,45.8433,10.972958,521
SHAPE02869,45.84342,10.972963,522
SHAPE02869,45.844185,10.972908,523
SHAPE02869,45.844364,10.972869,524
SHAPE02869,45.845074,10.97244,525
SHAPE02869,45.845276,10.972343,526
SHAPE02869,45.845352,10.972363,527
SHAPE02869,45.8454,10.972427,528
SHAPE02869,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE02869,45.84538,10.972573,530
SHAPE02869,45.844807,10.972896,531
SHAPE02869,45.844284,10.973525,532
SHAPE02869,45.843624,10.973925,533
SHAPE02869,45.843548,10.973994,534
SHAPE02869,45.843517,10.974048,535
SHAPE02869,45.84351,10.97415,536
SHAPE02869,45.843544,10.974218,537
SHAPE02869,45.843563,10.974227,538
SHAPE02869,45.84361,10.974248,539
SHAPE02869,45.843693,10.974213,540
SHAPE02869,45.84409,10.973959,541
SHAPE02869,45.844475,10.973753,542
SHAPE02869,45.845108,10.973536,543
SHAPE02869,45.845608,10.973445,544
SHAPE02869,45.84575,10.973419,545
SHAPE02869,45.846153,10.97322,546
SHAPE02869,45.846275,10.973105,547
SHAPE02869,45.846706,10.972569,548
SHAPE02869,45.846806,10.97241,549
SHAPE02869,45.846844,10.972264,550
SHAPE02869,45.846928,10.971671,551
SHAPE02869,45.847076,10.971097,552
SHAPE02869,45.847237,10.970662,553
SHAPE02869,45.847298,10.970574,554
SHAPE02869,45.847385,10.970488,555
SHAPE02869,45.84746,10.970476,556
SHAPE02869,45.847515,10.970521,557
SHAPE02869,45.847557,10.970593,558
SHAPE02869,45.847576,10.970703,559
SHAPE02869,45.847538,10.970855,560
SHAPE02869,45.847157,10.971713,561
SHAPE02869,45.847115,10.971893,562
SHAPE02869,45.8471,10.972116,563
SHAPE02869,45.847126,10.972296,564
SHAPE02869,45.84716,10.972617,565
SHAPE02869,45.847164,10.972793,566
SHAPE02869,45.84713,10.973001,567
SHAPE02869,45.846912,10.973467,568
SHAPE02869,45.846794,10.973713,569
SHAPE02869,45.846317,10.97458,570
SHAPE02869,45.846073,10.974944,571
SHAPE02869,45.84557,10.975665,572
SHAPE02869,45.845528,10.975763,573
SHAPE02869,45.845524,10.97582,574
SHAPE02869,45.845535,10.975868,575
SHAPE02869,45.8456,10.975909,576
SHAPE02869,45.845688,10.975896,577
SHAPE02869,45.84578,10.975845,578
SHAPE02869,45.846867,10.975051,579
SHAPE02869,45.84708,10.974926,580
SHAPE02869,45.847256,10.974867,581
SHAPE02869,45.847435,10.974787,582
SHAPE02869,45.847485,10.97483,583
SHAPE02869,45.847702,10.975078,584
SHAPE02869,45.847725,10.975113,585
SHAPE02869,45.84763,10.975216,586
SHAPE02869,45.847275,10.975883,587
SHAPE02869,45.847122,10.976222,588
SHAPE02869,45.847,10.976513,589
SHAPE02869,45.846954,10.976599,590
SHAPE02869,45.846848,10.976743,591
SHAPE02869,45.845562,10.977531,592
SHAPE02869,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE02869,45.845535,10.97755,594
SHAPE02869,45.845463,10.9776,595
SHAPE02869,45.845642,10.977957,596
SHAPE02869,45.845753,10.978197,597
SHAPE02869,45.845894,10.978513,598
SHAPE02869,45.846016,10.978426,599
SHAPE02869,45.846577,10.978164,600
SHAPE02869,45.847233,10.977862,601
SHAPE02869,45.84739,10.977835,602
SHAPE02869,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE02869,45.84781,10.977921,604
SHAPE02869,45.847824,10.977923,605
SHAPE02869,45.84854,10.978424,606
SHAPE02869,45.848724,10.978462,607
SHAPE02869,45.84891,10.978463,608
SHAPE02869,45.849094,10.978422,609
SHAPE02869,45.8492,10.978376,610
SHAPE02869,45.849426,10.978329,611
SHAPE02869,45.849533,10.978312,612
SHAPE02869,45.850292,10.978138,613
SHAPE02869,45.850494,10.978091,614
SHAPE02869,45.850597,10.978071,615
SHAPE02869,45.850838,10.978026,616
SHAPE02869,45.850845,10.978025,617
SHAPE02869,45.850876,10.978019,618
SHAPE02869,45.850937,10.97802,619
SHAPE02869,45.85098,10.978025,620
SHAPE02869,45.851025,10.978044,621
SHAPE02869,45.85113,10.978104,622
SHAPE02869,45.851215,10.97825,623
SHAPE02869,45.85133,10.978433,624
SHAPE02869,45.851364,10.97849,625
SHAPE02869,45.85144,10.978605,626
SHAPE02869,45.851513,10.97875,627
SHAPE02869,45.851578,10.978865,628
SHAPE02869,45.851612,10.978929,629
SHAPE02869,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE02869,45.851635,10.97897,631
SHAPE02869,45.851696,10.979068,632
SHAPE02869,45.85172,10.979114,633
SHAPE02869,45.851776,10.979195,634
SHAPE02869,45.851795,10.979223,635
SHAPE02869,45.851864,10.979337,636
SHAPE02869,45.851917,10.979406,637
SHAPE02869,45.851944,10.979437,638
SHAPE02869,45.85198,10.979467,639
SHAPE02869,45.852016,10.979497,640
SHAPE02869,45.852165,10.979592,641
SHAPE02869,45.85222,10.97963,642
SHAPE02869,45.852486,10.979788,643
SHAPE02869,45.85251,10.979799,644
SHAPE02869,45.852722,10.979916,645
SHAPE02869,45.85275,10.979929,646
SHAPE02869,45.852905,10.980041,647
SHAPE02869,45.853,10.980123,648
SHAPE02869,45.853085,10.980225,649
SHAPE02869,45.853165,10.980339,650
SHAPE02869,45.85321,10.980436,651
SHAPE02869,45.85326,10.980552,652
SHAPE02869,45.85347,10.981087,653
SHAPE02869,45.853683,10.981653,654
SHAPE02869,45.85369,10.981676,655
SHAPE02869,45.853706,10.981713,656
SHAPE02869,45.85378,10.981897,657
SHAPE02869,45.853806,10.981962,658
SHAPE02869,45.85389,10.982208,659
SHAPE02869,45.853947,10.982411,660
SHAPE02869,45.853985,10.982592,661
SHAPE02869,45.854034,10.982833,662
SHAPE02869,45.85409,10.983182,663
SHAPE02869,45.854103,10.983257,664
SHAPE02869,45.854137,10.983513,665
SHAPE02869,45.854168,10.983763,666
SHAPE02869,45.85421,10.984131,667
SHAPE02869,45.854324,10.98501,668
SHAPE02869,45.854393,10.985558,669
SHAPE02869,45.85447,10.986103,670
SHAPE02869,45.854504,10.986365,671
SHAPE02869,45.85457,10.986648,672
SHAPE02869,45.85458,10.986687,673
SHAPE02869,45.854664,10.986967,674
SHAPE02869,45.854748,10.987181,675
SHAPE02869,45.854813,10.987312,676
SHAPE02869,45.854893,10.98746,677
SHAPE02869,45.85516,10.987913,678
SHAPE02869,45.85539,10.988312,679
SHAPE02869,45.855522,10.988528,680
SHAPE02869,45.85554,10.988558,681
SHAPE02869,45.85559,10.988619,682
SHAPE02869,45.855614,10.988648,683
SHAPE02869,45.855637,10.988674,684
SHAPE02869,45.855705,10.988755,685
SHAPE02869,45.85575,10.988801,686
SHAPE02869,45.855797,10.988846,687
SHAPE02869,45.855923,10.988946,688
SHAPE02869,45.856052,10.989032,689
SHAPE02869,45.856346,10.989182,690
SHAPE02869,45.8566,10.989306,691
SHAPE02869,45.856632,10.989326,692
SHAPE02869,45.856945,10.989473,693
SHAPE02869,45.857094,10.989545,694
SHAPE02869,45.857136,10.989562,695
SHAPE02869,45.858765,10.990515,696
SHAPE02869,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE02869,45.858788,10.990528,698
SHAPE02869,45.859047,10.990681,699
SHAPE02869,45.859882,10.991186,700
SHAPE02869,45.860146,10.991433,701
SHAPE02869,45.860188,10.991475,702
SHAPE02869,45.860455,10.991934,703
SHAPE02869,45.86103,10.993091,704
SHAPE02869,45.86109,10.993185,705
SHAPE02869,45.86112,10.993228,706
SHAPE02869,45.86115,10.993264,707
SHAPE02869,45.861248,10.993359,708
SHAPE02869,45.861374,10.993442,709
SHAPE02869,45.861435,10.993467,710
SHAPE02869,45.861454,10.993475,711
SHAPE02869,45.861534,10.993492,712
SHAPE02869,45.861805,10.993526,713
SHAPE02869,45.8619,10.993539,714
SHAPE02869,45.862,10.993566,715
SHAPE02869,45.86211,10.99361,716
SHAPE02869,45.86223,10.993675,717
SHAPE02869,45.86233,10.993752,718
SHAPE02869,45.86242,10.993843,719
SHAPE02869,45.86294,10.994555,720
SHAPE02869,45.863445,10.995214,721
SHAPE02869,45.863575,10.995526,722
SHAPE02869,45.86362,10.995779,723
SHAPE02869,45.86361,10.996001,724
SHAPE02869,45.86359,10.996122,725
SHAPE02869,45.863564,10.996232,726
SHAPE02869,45.863453,10.996586,727
SHAPE02869,45.863174,10.997345,728
SHAPE02869,45.863094,10.997275,729
SHAPE02869,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE02869,45.863068,10.997247,731
SHAPE02869,45.863094,10.997275,732
SHAPE02869,45.863174,10.997345,733
SHAPE02869,45.86315,10.99741,734
SHAPE02869,45.86313,10.997467,735
SHAPE02869,45.862778,10.998383,736
SHAPE02869,45.862762,10.998434,737
SHAPE02869,45.86243,10.999344,738
SHAPE02869,45.86232,10.999634,739
SHAPE02869,45.862198,10.99994,740
SHAPE02869,45.86216,11.000036,741
SHAPE02869,45.862106,11.000177,742
SHAPE02869,45.86192,11.000616,743
SHAPE02869,45.861893,11.00068,744
SHAPE02869,45.86185,11.000662,745
SHAPE02869,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE02869,45.861774,11.000638,747
SHAPE02869,45.86185,11.000662,748
SHAPE02869,45.861893,11.00068,749
SHAPE02869,45.861847,11.000805,750
SHAPE02869,45.861813,11.000912,751
SHAPE02869,45.861675,11.001422,752
SHAPE02869,45.86166,11.001488,753
SHAPE02869,45.861652,11.001554,754
SHAPE02869,45.861637,11.001611,755
SHAPE02869,45.861633,11.00162,756
SHAPE02869,45.8616,11.001727,757
SHAPE02869,45.861572,11.001847,758
SHAPE02869,45.861557,11.001875,759
SHAPE02869,45.861538,11.001904,760
SHAPE02869,45.861515,11.001972,761
SHAPE02869,45.86151,11.002048,762
SHAPE02869,45.86153,11.002157,763
SHAPE02869,45.86155,11.002187,764
SHAPE02869,45.861588,11.002237,765
SHAPE02869,45.861637,11.002267,766
SHAPE02869,45.86169,11.002274,767
SHAPE02869,45.861744,11.002255,768
SHAPE02869,45.8619,11.002296,769
SHAPE02869,45.861908,11.002301,770
SHAPE02869,45.862057,11.002366,771
SHAPE02869,45.8634,11.003058,772
SHAPE02869,45.863567,11.003156,773
SHAPE02869,45.863724,11.003276,774
SHAPE02869,45.86388,11.003442,775
SHAPE02869,45.86409,11.003729,776
SHAPE02869,45.86439,11.004167,777
SHAPE02869,45.864586,11.004451,778
SHAPE02869,45.865067,11.005326,779
SHAPE02869,45.865467,11.006092,780
SHAPE02869,45.865643,11.006384,781
SHAPE02869,45.865707,11.00649,782
SHAPE02869,45.865963,11.006845,783
SHAPE02869,45.866074,11.007077,784
SHAPE02869,45.866093,11.007155,785
SHAPE02869,45.866096,11.00722,786
SHAPE02869,45.86609,11.00728,787
SHAPE02869,45.866066,11.007359,788
SHAPE02869,45.866024,11.007453,789
SHAPE02869,45.866005,11.007476,790
SHAPE02869,45.86595,11.007536,791
SHAPE02869,45.86589,11.007678,792
SHAPE02869,45.865868,11.00776,793
SHAPE02869,45.86586,11.007823,794
SHAPE02869,45.865864,11.007944,795
SHAPE02869,45.86589,11.008053,796
SHAPE02869,45.865932,11.008147,797
SHAPE02869,45.865986,11.008224,798
SHAPE02869,45.866055,11.00828,799
SHAPE02869,45.8661,11.008303,800
SHAPE02869,45.866146,11.008316,801
SHAPE02869,45.86619,11.008358,802
SHAPE02869,45.866222,11.0084,803
SHAPE02869,45.86625,11.008448,804
SHAPE02869,45.866272,11.008502,805
SHAPE02869,45.8663,11.008591,806
SHAPE02869,45.866344,11.008743,807
SHAPE02869,45.866367,11.008828,808
SHAPE02869,45.866405,11.008918,809
SHAPE02869,45.866455,11.009021,810
SHAPE02869,45.86653,11.009176,811
SHAPE02869,45.86655,11.009212,812
SHAPE02869,45.86662,11.009332,813
SHAPE02869,45.866825,11.009671,814
SHAPE02869,45.86722,11.010305,815
SHAPE02869,45.86731,11.010462,816
SHAPE02869,45.867382,11.010588,817
SHAPE02869,45.867447,11.010715,818
SHAPE02869,45.867687,11.011245,819
SHAPE02869,45.868,11.012141,820
SHAPE02869,45.868122,11.012444,821
SHAPE02869,45.868187,11.012577,822
SHAPE02869,45.86817,11.012596,823
SHAPE02869,45.86815,11.012641,824
SHAPE02869,45.86814,11.01267,825
SHAPE02869,45.868134,11.012692,826
SHAPE02869,45.86813,11.012748,827
SHAPE02869,45.868137,11.012805,828
SHAPE02869,45.868156,11.012856,829
SHAPE02869,45.868187,11.012897,830
SHAPE02869,45.86822,11.012925,831
SHAPE02869,45.868294,11.013051,832
SHAPE02869,45.86841,11.013347,833
SHAPE02869,45.86836,11.013381,834
SHAPE02869,45.868336,11.013396,835
SHAPE02869,45.8685,11.013859,836
SHAPE02869,45.868557,11.014146,837
SHAPE02869,45.868557,11.014231,838
SHAPE02869,45.868557,11.014231,839
SHAPE02869,45.868557,11.014146,840
SHAPE02869,45.8685,11.013859,841
SHAPE02869,45.868336,11.013396,842
SHAPE02869,45.86836,11.013381,843
SHAPE02869,45.86841,11.013347,844
SHAPE02869,45.868443,11.01343,845
SHAPE02869,45.868565,11.013825,846
SHAPE02869,45.868813,11.014409,847
SHAPE02869,45.86887,11.014535,848
SHAPE02869,45.869053,11.014891,849
SHAPE02869,45.87015,11.016674,850
SHAPE02869,45.870506,11.017237,851
SHAPE02869,45.870556,11.017313,852
SHAPE02869,45.870556,11.017313,853
SHAPE02869,45.870937,11.017923,854
SHAPE02869,45.871197,11.018324,855
SHAPE02869,45.87164,11.019001,856
SHAPE02869,45.87181,11.019259,857
SHAPE02869,45.872032,11.019679,858
SHAPE02869,45.87218,11.02007,859
SHAPE02869,45.872227,11.020309,860
SHAPE02869,45.872242,11.020491,861
SHAPE02869,45.872208,11.020568,862
SHAPE02869,45.872204,11.020584,863
SHAPE02869,45.87219,11.020656,864
SHAPE02869,45.87219,11.020748,865
SHAPE02869,45.872204,11.020836,866
SHAPE02869,45.87223,11.020894,867
SHAPE02869,45.87224,11.020914,868
SHAPE02869,45.872284,11.020976,869
SHAPE02869,45.87234,11.021017,870
SHAPE02869,45.872402,11.021033,871
SHAPE02869,45.87252,11.021163,872
SHAPE02869,45.87254,11.021189,873
SHAPE02869,45.87256,11.021227,874
SHAPE02869,45.872646,11.021494,875
SHAPE02869,45.872684,11.021716,876
SHAPE02869,45.872715,11.021965,877
SHAPE02869,45.872734,11.022193,878
SHAPE02869,45.872746,11.022463,879
SHAPE02869,45.87275,11.023262,880
SHAPE02869,45.87276,11.02427,881
SHAPE02869,45.87276,11.02427,882
SHAPE02869,45.87276,11.024456,883
SHAPE02869,45.872776,11.02559,884
SHAPE02869,45.872784,11.026323,885
SHAPE02869,45.872795,11.027532,886
SHAPE02869,45.872818,11.028777,887
SHAPE02869,45.872826,11.028955,888
SHAPE02869,45.872803,11.029015,889
SHAPE02869,45.872795,11.029024,890
SHAPE02869,45.87279,11.029036,891
SHAPE02869,45.872787,11.029048,892
SHAPE02869,45.872787,11.029061,893
SHAPE02869,45.872787,11.029074,894
SHAPE02869,45.87279,11.029086,895
SHAPE02869,45.872795,11.029095,896
SHAPE02869,45.8728,11.029102,897
SHAPE02869,45.872807,11.02911,898
SHAPE02869,45.87281,11.029115,899
SHAPE02869,45.872818,11.029118,900
SHAPE02869,45.87283,11.029119,901
SHAPE02869,45.872837,11.029117,902
SHAPE02869,45.872845,11.029114,903
SHAPE02869,45.87285,11.029108,904
SHAPE02869,45.872856,11.0291,905
SHAPE02869,45.872894,11.029075,906
SHAPE02869,45.872913,11.029084,907
SHAPE02869,45.87329,11.029381,908
SHAPE02869,45.87339,11.029454,909
SHAPE02869,45.87424,11.030052,910
SHAPE02869,45.874332,11.030119,911
SHAPE02869,45.874413,11.030205,912
SHAPE02869,45.87444,11.030234,913
SHAPE02869,45.875553,11.031437,914
SHAPE02869,45.87581,11.031586,915
SHAPE02869,45.8759,11.031615,916
SHAPE02869,45.87588,11.031777,917
SHAPE02869,45.875862,11.031912,918
SHAPE02869,45.87592,11.031922,919
SHAPE02869,45.87617,11.03196,920
SHAPE02869,45.87617,11.03196,921
SHAPE02869,45.87649,11.032007,922
SHAPE02869,45.876617,11.032024,923
SHAPE02869,45.87685,11.032142,924
SHAPE02869,45.87692,11.032171,925
SHAPE02869,45.876938,11.032214,926
SHAPE02869,45.87696,11.032247,927
SHAPE02869,45.87699,11.032267,928
SHAPE02869,45.877026,11.032272,929
SHAPE02869,45.87722,11.032428,930
SHAPE02869,45.877453,11.032681,931
SHAPE02869,45.877754,11.033023,932
SHAPE02869,45.87778,11.033051,933
SHAPE02869,45.87784,11.033154,934
SHAPE02869,45.877926,11.033197,935
SHAPE02869,45.87863,11.033998,936
SHAPE02869,45.87899,11.034382,937
SHAPE02869,45.879025,11.03442,938
SHAPE02869,45.879402,11.034791,939
SHAPE02869,45.879604,11.034999,940
SHAPE02869,45.88015,11.035599,941
SHAPE02869,45.880596,11.036201,942
SHAPE02869,45.88071,11.036379,943
SHAPE02869,45.880787,11.036495,944
SHAPE02869,45.881012,11.036842,945
SHAPE02869,45.881077,11.036938,946
SHAPE02869,45.88133,11.037303,947
SHAPE02869,45.8815,11.037558,948
SHAPE02869,45.881985,11.038303,949
SHAPE02869,45.881985,11.038303,950
SHAPE02869,45.882126,11.038518,951
SHAPE02869,45.882298,11.038771,952
SHAPE02869,45.88234,11.038833,953
SHAPE02869,45.88233,11.038869,954
SHAPE02869,45.88234,11.038905,955
SHAPE02869,45.88236,11.038933,956
SHAPE02869,45.88238,11.038944,957
SHAPE02869,45.88241,11.038937,958
SHAPE02869,45.88243,11.038905,959
SHAPE02869,45.882435,11.038861,960
SHAPE02869,45.882423,11.03882,961
SHAPE02869,45.882507,11.038768,962
SHAPE02869,45.88297,11.038688,963
SHAPE02869,45.88352,11.038655,964
SHAPE02869,45.883636,11.038642,965
SHAPE02869,45.883694,11.038605,966
SHAPE02869,45.883873,11.038494,967
SHAPE02869,45.88423,11.038257,968
SHAPE02869,45.884274,11.038236,969
SHAPE02869,45.8843,11.03822,970
SHAPE02869,45.88452,11.038074,971
SHAPE02869,45.884563,11.038034,972
SHAPE02869,45.884624,11.037994,973
SHAPE02869,45.88473,11.037926,974
SHAPE02869,45.88497,11.037766,975
SHAPE02869,45.885067,11.037703,976
SHAPE02869,45.885067,11.037703,977
SHAPE02869,45.88532,11.037539,978
SHAPE02869,45.885666,11.037284,979
SHAPE02869,45.885986,11.037107,980
SHAPE02869,45.88627,11.037002,981
SHAPE02869,45.88701,11.036858,982
SHAPE02869,45.887077,11.036849,983
SHAPE02869,45.887074,11.036718,984
SHAPE02869,45.887066,11.036634,985
SHAPE02869,45.88706,11.03642,986
SHAPE02869,45.88705,11.036108,987
SHAPE02869,45.887047,11.035899,988
SHAPE02869,45.887062,11.035684,989
SHAPE02869,45.887074,11.035437,990
SHAPE02869,45.88709,11.035419,991
SHAPE02869,45.887104,11.035399,992
SHAPE02869,45.88712,11.035376,993
SHAPE02869,45.887135,11.035323,994
SHAPE02869,45.887142,11.03529,995
SHAPE02869,45.887142,11.035251,996
SHAPE02869,45.88713,11.035191,997
SHAPE02869,45.887146,11.034952,998
SHAPE02869,45.887154,11.034903,999
SHAPE02869,45.887226,11.034539,1000
SHAPE02869,45.887226,11.034539,1001
SHAPE02869,45.887154,11.034903,1002
SHAPE02869,45.887146,11.034952,1003
SHAPE02869,45.887096,11.035118,1004
SHAPE02869,45.887062,11.035086,1005
SHAPE02869,45.88702,11.035069,1006
SHAPE02869,45.886986,11.03507,1007
SHAPE02869,45.886932,11.035097,1008
SHAPE02869,45.88686,11.035062,1009
SHAPE02869,45.886784,11.034983,1010
SHAPE02869,45.886772,11.034801,1011
SHAPE02869,45.88671,11.034412,1012
SHAPE02869,45.886673,11.034125,1013
SHAPE02869,45.88666,11.033973,1014
SHAPE02869,45.88666,11.03396,1015
SHAPE02869,45.88666,11.03391,1016
SHAPE02869,45.88666,11.033834,1017
SHAPE02869,45.886665,11.033736,1018
SHAPE02869,45.886665,11.033647,1019
SHAPE02869,45.88668,11.033449,1020
SHAPE02869,45.88669,11.033372,1021
SHAPE02869,45.886696,11.033302,1022
SHAPE02869,45.886715,11.033268,1023
SHAPE02869,45.886726,11.033226,1024
SHAPE02869,45.886726,11.033181,1025
SHAPE02869,45.886784,11.033154,1026
SHAPE02869,45.886818,11.033149,1027
SHAPE02869,45.886894,11.033157,1028
SHAPE02869,45.88738,11.033216,1029
SHAPE02869,45.887596,11.033259,1030
SHAPE02869,45.887833,11.033342,1031
SHAPE02869,45.88808,11.033437,1032
SHAPE02869,45.888325,11.033536,1033
SHAPE02869,45.88869,11.033694,1034
SHAPE02869,45.889263,11.033818,1035
SHAPE02869,45.889427,11.033857,1036
SHAPE02869,45.889984,11.033973,1037
SHAPE02869,45.890423,11.034215,1038
SHAPE02869,45.890533,11.034298,1039
SHAPE02869,45.890583,11.034336,1040
SHAPE02869,45.890636,11.034385,1041
SHAPE02869,45.890682,11.034444,1042
SHAPE02869,45.8907,11.034469,1043
SHAPE02869,45.890724,11.034527,1044
SHAPE02869,45.890736,11.034587,1045
SHAPE02869,45.890762,11.034714,1046
SHAPE02869,45.89077,11.034789,1047
SHAPE02869,45.89079,11.034861,1048
SHAPE02869,45.89082,11.034921,1049
SHAPE02869,45.89086,11.034966,1050
SHAPE02869,45.89091,11.034992,1051
SHAPE02869,45.89096,11.034999,1052
SHAPE02869,45.89101,11.034986,1053
SHAPE02869,45.891056,11.034954,1054
SHAPE02869,45.89109,11.034911,1055
SHAPE02869,45.891117,11.034858,1056
SHAPE02869,45.891136,11.034796,1057
SHAPE02869,45.891144,11.034731,1058
SHAPE02869,45.891132,11.03464,1059
SHAPE02869,45.8911,11.034559,1060
SHAPE02869,45.891052,11.034497,1061
SHAPE02869,45.89103,11.034477,1062
SHAPE02869,45.891,11.034464,1063
SHAPE02869,45.89097,11.034457,1064
SHAPE02869,45.890923,11.03446,1065
SHAPE02869,45.890873,11.03448,1066
SHAPE02869,45.890797,11.034415,1067
SHAPE02869,45.890747,11.034375,1068
SHAPE02869,45.89073,11.034368,1069
SHAPE02869,45.890614,11.034236,1070
SHAPE02869,45.890522,11.03416,1071
SHAPE02869,45.89045,11.034108,1072
SHAPE02869,45.890385,11.034075,1073
SHAPE02869,45.890244,11.034032,1074
SHAPE02869,45.890244,11.034032,1075
SHAPE02869,45.890026,11.033966,1076
SHAPE02869,45.889984,11.033973,1077
SHAPE02869,45.890423,11.034215,1078
SHAPE02869,45.890533,11.034298,1079
SHAPE02869,45.890583,11.034336,1080
SHAPE02869,45.890636,11.034385,1081
SHAPE02869,45.890682,11.034444,1082
SHAPE02869,45.8907,11.034469,1083
SHAPE02869,45.890724,11.034527,1084
SHAPE02869,45.890736,11.034587,1085
SHAPE02869,45.890762,11.034714,1086
SHAPE02869,45.89077,11.034789,1087
SHAPE02869,45.89079,11.034861,1088
SHAPE02869,45.89082,11.034921,1089
SHAPE02869,45.89086,11.034966,1090
SHAPE02869,45.89091,11.035111,1091
SHAPE02869,45.89097,11.035336,1092
SHAPE02869,45.890965,11.035457,1093
SHAPE02869,45.890965,11.035538,1094
SHAPE02869,45.890965,11.036715,1095
SHAPE02869,45.890957,11.03744,1096
SHAPE02869,45.890957,11.037501,1097
SHAPE02869,45.890957,11.03755,1098
SHAPE02869,45.890945,11.038918,1099
SHAPE02869,45.890945,11.039011,1100
SHAPE02869,45.890945,11.039133,1101
SHAPE02869,45.890938,11.039775,1102
SHAPE02869,45.890938,11.039842,1103
SHAPE02869,45.890938,11.039871,1104
SHAPE02869,45.891026,11.03989,1105
SHAPE02869,45.891712,11.040037,1106
SHAPE02869,45.89176,11.040048,1107
SHAPE02869,45.891876,11.040098,1108
SHAPE02869,45.891903,11.039939,1109
SHAPE02869,45.892033,11.039598,1110
SHAPE02869,45.892075,11.039481,1111
SHAPE02869,45.892155,11.03926,1112
SHAPE02869,45.892223,11.039063,1113
SHAPE02869,45.89223,11.039035,1114
SHAPE02869,45.892303,11.038857,1115
SHAPE02869,45.892475,11.038425,1116
SHAPE02870,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE02870,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE02870,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE02870,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE02870,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE02870,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE02870,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE02870,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE02870,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE02870,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE02870,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE02870,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE02870,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE02870,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE02870,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE02870,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE02870,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE02870,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE02870,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE02870,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE02870,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE02870,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE02870,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE02870,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE02870,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE02870,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE02870,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE02870,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE02870,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE02870,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE02870,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE02870,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE02870,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE02870,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE02870,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE02870,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE02870,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE02870,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE02870,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE02870,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE02870,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE02870,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE02870,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE02870,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE02870,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE02870,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE02870,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE02870,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE02870,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE02870,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE02870,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE02870,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE02870,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE02870,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE02870,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE02870,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE02870,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE02870,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE02870,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE02870,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE02870,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE02870,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE02870,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE02870,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE02870,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE02870,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE02870,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE02870,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE02870,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE02870,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE02870,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE02870,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE02870,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE02870,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE02870,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE02870,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE02870,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE02870,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE02870,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE02870,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE02870,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE02870,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE02870,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE02870,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE02870,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE02870,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE02870,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE02870,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE02870,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE02870,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE02870,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE02870,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE02870,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE02870,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE02870,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE02870,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE02870,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE02870,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE02870,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE02870,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE02870,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE02870,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE02870,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE02870,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE02870,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE02870,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE02870,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE02870,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE02870,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE02870,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE02870,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE02870,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE02870,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE02870,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE02870,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE02870,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE02870,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE02870,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE02870,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE02870,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE02870,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE02870,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE02870,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE02870,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE02870,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE02870,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE02870,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE02870,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE02870,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE02870,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE02870,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE02870,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE02870,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE02870,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE02870,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE02870,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE02870,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE02870,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE02870,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE02870,46.40552,10.830821,140
SHAPE02870,46.404713,10.833445,141
SHAPE02870,46.404633,10.833836,142
SHAPE02870,46.404575,10.834116,143
SHAPE02870,46.40456,10.834228,144
SHAPE02870,46.404545,10.834559,145
SHAPE02870,46.404556,10.835029,146
SHAPE02870,46.404617,10.836066,147
SHAPE02870,46.404617,10.836066,148
SHAPE02870,46.40463,10.836224,149
SHAPE02870,46.404648,10.836709,150
SHAPE02870,46.404636,10.836981,151
SHAPE02870,46.40461,10.837265,152
SHAPE02870,46.404556,10.837611,153
SHAPE02870,46.404457,10.837993,154
SHAPE02870,46.404385,10.838177,155
SHAPE02870,46.404263,10.838408,156
SHAPE02870,46.4041,10.838678,157
SHAPE02870,46.403187,10.839974,158
SHAPE02870,46.40306,10.84018,159
SHAPE02870,46.402966,10.840405,160
SHAPE02870,46.402855,10.840761,161
SHAPE02870,46.402573,10.842264,162
SHAPE02870,46.40251,10.842505,163
SHAPE02870,46.40246,10.842647,164
SHAPE02870,46.40237,10.842818,165
SHAPE02870,46.402134,10.843209,166
SHAPE02870,46.40187,10.843643,167
SHAPE02870,46.40181,10.84374,168
SHAPE02870,46.40176,10.843823,169
SHAPE02870,46.401737,10.84386,170
SHAPE02870,46.401608,10.844094,171
SHAPE02870,46.40155,10.844204,172
SHAPE02870,46.40146,10.844405,173
SHAPE02870,46.401314,10.844885,174
SHAPE02870,46.401257,10.845056,175
SHAPE02870,46.40121,10.845185,176
SHAPE02870,46.40118,10.845295,177
SHAPE02870,46.40118,10.845295,178
SHAPE02870,46.401104,10.845551,179
SHAPE02870,46.401012,10.845872,180
SHAPE02870,46.400955,10.846149,181
SHAPE02870,46.40087,10.84658,182
SHAPE02870,46.400833,10.846683,183
SHAPE02870,46.40079,10.846814,184
SHAPE02870,46.400715,10.847024,185
SHAPE02870,46.400635,10.84718,186
SHAPE02870,46.400528,10.847344,187
SHAPE02870,46.40039,10.847517,188
SHAPE02870,46.400272,10.847668,189
SHAPE02870,46.400024,10.847881,190
SHAPE02870,46.39966,10.848183,191
SHAPE02870,46.39943,10.848454,192
SHAPE02870,46.39905,10.848905,193
SHAPE02870,46.398823,10.849112,194
SHAPE02870,46.398727,10.849215,195
SHAPE02870,46.39846,10.849486,196
SHAPE02870,46.39846,10.849486,197
SHAPE02870,46.39839,10.849557,198
SHAPE02870,46.398094,10.849847,199
SHAPE02870,46.397778,10.850152,200
SHAPE02870,46.3975,10.850459,201
SHAPE02870,46.3968,10.851314,202
SHAPE02870,46.396584,10.851595,203
SHAPE02870,46.396355,10.852022,204
SHAPE02870,46.396248,10.852277,205
SHAPE02870,46.396217,10.852359,206
SHAPE02870,46.39599,10.853012,207
SHAPE02870,46.395622,10.854278,208
SHAPE02870,46.395283,10.855494,209
SHAPE02870,46.395206,10.855736,210
SHAPE02870,46.395084,10.855991,211
SHAPE02870,46.394978,10.856191,212
SHAPE02870,46.3949,10.856284,213
SHAPE02870,46.394756,10.856399,214
SHAPE02870,46.39435,10.856599,215
SHAPE02870,46.393997,10.856831,216
SHAPE02870,46.393997,10.856831,217
SHAPE02870,46.39371,10.85702,218
SHAPE02870,46.393528,10.857146,219
SHAPE02870,46.393375,10.857298,220
SHAPE02870,46.39326,10.857489,221
SHAPE02870,46.393135,10.85774,222
SHAPE02870,46.392784,10.858549,223
SHAPE02870,46.392605,10.85896,224
SHAPE02870,46.392513,10.859134,225
SHAPE02870,46.392384,10.859314,226
SHAPE02870,46.39229,10.859408,227
SHAPE02870,46.39216,10.859518,228
SHAPE02870,46.391975,10.859603,229
SHAPE02870,46.391388,10.859771,230
SHAPE02870,46.391235,10.859857,231
SHAPE02870,46.391098,10.859924,232
SHAPE02870,46.390907,10.860091,233
SHAPE02870,46.39064,10.860354,234
SHAPE02870,46.39057,10.860408,235
SHAPE02870,46.39057,10.860408,236
SHAPE02870,46.39034,10.860594,237
SHAPE02870,46.390022,10.860855,238
SHAPE02870,46.38956,10.861181,239
SHAPE02870,46.389214,10.861394,240
SHAPE02870,46.388992,10.861536,241
SHAPE02870,46.38878,10.861678,242
SHAPE02870,46.388428,10.861883,243
SHAPE02870,46.388092,10.86203,244
SHAPE02870,46.387222,10.862205,245
SHAPE02870,46.38648,10.86238,246
SHAPE02870,46.385838,10.862586,247
SHAPE02870,46.385628,10.862634,248
SHAPE02870,46.38545,10.862709,249
SHAPE02870,46.385307,10.862861,250
SHAPE02870,46.38522,10.862995,251
SHAPE02870,46.38507,10.863269,252
SHAPE02870,46.38496,10.86352,253
SHAPE02870,46.38486,10.86367,254
SHAPE02870,46.384705,10.863841,255
SHAPE02870,46.384155,10.864212,256
SHAPE02870,46.38365,10.86455,257
SHAPE02870,46.383514,10.864625,258
SHAPE02870,46.383343,10.864794,259
SHAPE02870,46.383217,10.86496,260
SHAPE02870,46.383118,10.865186,261
SHAPE02870,46.38303,10.865516,262
SHAPE02870,46.382927,10.865918,263
SHAPE02870,46.382824,10.866179,264
SHAPE02870,46.382656,10.866438,265
SHAPE02870,46.382515,10.866609,266
SHAPE02870,46.382362,10.866733,267
SHAPE02870,46.38177,10.867116,268
SHAPE02870,46.38113,10.867547,269
SHAPE02870,46.3802,10.868376,270
SHAPE02870,46.37928,10.869247,271
SHAPE02870,46.37881,10.869664,272
SHAPE02870,46.37881,10.869664,273
SHAPE02870,46.378323,10.870099,274
SHAPE02870,46.37802,10.870388,275
SHAPE02870,46.37781,10.870665,276
SHAPE02870,46.377605,10.871062,277
SHAPE02870,46.377354,10.871596,278
SHAPE02870,46.376953,10.87249,279
SHAPE02870,46.376648,10.873316,280
SHAPE02870,46.376427,10.873955,281
SHAPE02870,46.376217,10.874416,282
SHAPE02870,46.375782,10.87523,283
SHAPE02870,46.37565,10.875455,284
SHAPE02870,46.375546,10.875574,285
SHAPE02870,46.375336,10.875776,286
SHAPE02870,46.374985,10.876039,287
SHAPE02870,46.37463,10.876342,288
SHAPE02870,46.374313,10.87665,289
SHAPE02870,46.37322,10.878336,290
SHAPE02870,46.37322,10.878336,291
SHAPE02870,46.37288,10.878862,292
SHAPE02870,46.37278,10.879014,293
SHAPE02870,46.372704,10.879145,294
SHAPE02870,46.372555,10.879496,295
SHAPE02870,46.372375,10.880024,296
SHAPE02870,46.37214,10.880656,297
SHAPE02870,46.372,10.880909,298
SHAPE02870,46.371967,10.880962,299
SHAPE02870,46.37194,10.880998,300
SHAPE02870,46.371826,10.881165,301
SHAPE02870,46.371258,10.881709,302
SHAPE02870,46.3711,10.881881,303
SHAPE02870,46.370518,10.88279,304
SHAPE02870,46.370003,10.883467,305
SHAPE02870,46.370003,10.883467,306
SHAPE02870,46.369877,10.883635,307
SHAPE02870,46.369587,10.884077,308
SHAPE02870,46.369324,10.884517,309
SHAPE02870,46.368988,10.885025,310
SHAPE02870,46.3689,10.885157,311
SHAPE02870,46.36855,10.885668,312
SHAPE02870,46.36827,10.886069,313
SHAPE02870,46.368103,10.886368,314
SHAPE02870,46.367992,10.886623,315
SHAPE02870,46.367874,10.887014,316
SHAPE02870,46.367115,10.889915,317
SHAPE02870,46.366913,10.890665,318
SHAPE02870,46.36684,10.890944,319
SHAPE02870,46.366673,10.891506,320
SHAPE02870,46.366673,10.891506,321
SHAPE02870,46.36642,10.89236,322
SHAPE02870,46.365982,10.893766,323
SHAPE02870,46.36587,10.894026,324
SHAPE02870,46.365776,10.894197,325
SHAPE02870,46.36566,10.894383,326
SHAPE02870,46.36556,10.894517,327
SHAPE02870,46.365307,10.894843,328
SHAPE02870,46.364326,10.896126,329
SHAPE02870,46.36379,10.896821,330
SHAPE02870,46.36376,10.896864,331
SHAPE02870,46.363605,10.897143,332
SHAPE02870,46.363537,10.897345,333
SHAPE02870,46.36347,10.897663,334
SHAPE02870,46.3634,10.898234,335
SHAPE02870,46.36335,10.898479,336
SHAPE02870,46.363205,10.898886,337
SHAPE02870,46.363007,10.899448,338
SHAPE02870,46.362736,10.900213,339
SHAPE02870,46.362522,10.90098,340
SHAPE02870,46.36195,10.903683,341
SHAPE02870,46.361336,10.90671,342
SHAPE02870,46.361244,10.907264,343
SHAPE02870,46.361023,10.908029,344
SHAPE02870,46.36083,10.908797,345
SHAPE02870,46.36075,10.909307,346
SHAPE02870,46.360706,10.910113,347
SHAPE02870,46.36067,10.910514,348
SHAPE02870,46.36062,10.910864,349
SHAPE02870,46.360546,10.911202,350
SHAPE02870,46.36045,10.911484,351
SHAPE02870,46.36013,10.912464,352
SHAPE02870,46.36013,10.912464,353
SHAPE02870,46.360035,10.912761,354
SHAPE02870,46.35977,10.913572,355
SHAPE02870,46.359108,10.915083,356
SHAPE02870,46.35896,10.915442,357
SHAPE02870,46.35881,10.91579,358
SHAPE02870,46.358704,10.91605,359
SHAPE02870,46.35854,10.91645,360
SHAPE02870,46.35827,10.917117,361
SHAPE02870,46.358223,10.917235,362
SHAPE02870,46.358223,10.917235,363
SHAPE02870,46.358177,10.917357,364
SHAPE02870,46.35807,10.917462,365
SHAPE02870,46.358013,10.917446,366
SHAPE02870,46.35793,10.917168,367
SHAPE02870,46.357918,10.917003,368
SHAPE02870,46.357883,10.916666,369
SHAPE02870,46.357883,10.916344,370
SHAPE02870,46.357937,10.91603,371
SHAPE02870,46.35803,10.915604,372
SHAPE02870,46.358112,10.915166,373
SHAPE02870,46.35811,10.915014,374
SHAPE02870,46.35778,10.914509,375
SHAPE02870,46.35754,10.914181,376
SHAPE02870,46.35739,10.914147,377
SHAPE02870,46.35726,10.914177,378
SHAPE02870,46.357094,10.914247,379
SHAPE02870,46.356808,10.91437,380
SHAPE02870,46.3566,10.914485,381
SHAPE02870,46.35637,10.914783,382
SHAPE02870,46.35619,10.915004,383
SHAPE02870,46.356052,10.915154,384
SHAPE02870,46.355865,10.915292,385
SHAPE02870,46.355736,10.915307,386
SHAPE02870,46.355618,10.915219,387
SHAPE02870,46.35551,10.915112,388
SHAPE02870,46.355366,10.914936,389
SHAPE02870,46.35512,10.91466,390
SHAPE02870,46.354992,10.91452,391
SHAPE02870,46.35492,10.914474,392
SHAPE02870,46.35469,10.9143,393
SHAPE02870,46.354336,10.914966,394
SHAPE02870,46.35414,10.915339,395
SHAPE02870,46.354076,10.915391,396
SHAPE02870,46.353554,10.914804,397
SHAPE02870,46.35305,10.914134,398
SHAPE02870,46.35293,10.913936,399
SHAPE02870,46.352848,10.914069,400
SHAPE02870,46.35278,10.914146,401
SHAPE02870,46.35238,10.914615,402
SHAPE02870,46.35254,10.914976,403
SHAPE02870,46.352734,10.914745,404
SHAPE02870,46.352734,10.914745,405
SHAPE02870,46.352764,10.914709,406
SHAPE02870,46.352894,10.914562,407
SHAPE02870,46.352917,10.914496,408
SHAPE02870,46.352943,10.91442,409
SHAPE02870,46.35292,10.914211,410
SHAPE02870,46.3529,10.914124,411
SHAPE02870,46.352848,10.914069,412
SHAPE02870,46.35278,10.914146,413
SHAPE02870,46.35238,10.914615,414
SHAPE02870,46.35254,10.914976,415
SHAPE02870,46.35259,10.915157,416
SHAPE02870,46.35263,10.915338,417
SHAPE02870,46.35273,10.915772,418
SHAPE02870,46.35279,10.916231,419
SHAPE02870,46.35283,10.916506,420
SHAPE02870,46.352837,10.916595,421
SHAPE02870,46.352962,10.916535,422
SHAPE02870,46.353207,10.916383,423
SHAPE02870,46.353302,10.916328,424
SHAPE02870,46.353355,10.916371,425
SHAPE02870,46.35344,10.91663,426
SHAPE02870,46.353508,10.916877,427
SHAPE02871,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE02871,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE02871,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE02871,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE02871,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE02871,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE02871,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE02871,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE02871,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE02871,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE02871,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE02871,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE02871,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE02871,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE02871,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE02871,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE02871,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE02871,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE02871,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE02871,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE02871,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE02871,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE02871,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE02871,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE02871,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE02871,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE02871,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE02871,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE02871,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE02871,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE02871,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE02871,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE02871,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE02871,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE02871,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE02871,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE02871,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE02871,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE02871,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE02871,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE02871,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE02871,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE02871,46.26658,11.406469,43
SHAPE02871,46.26658,11.406469,44
SHAPE02871,46.266552,11.4063,45
SHAPE02871,46.26652,11.40611,46
SHAPE02871,46.26644,11.405666,47
SHAPE02871,46.266376,11.405176,48
SHAPE02871,46.26638,11.404771,49
SHAPE02871,46.26645,11.404411,50
SHAPE02871,46.266514,11.40417,51
SHAPE02871,46.26703,11.403125,52
SHAPE02871,46.267162,11.402811,53
SHAPE02871,46.267277,11.402439,54
SHAPE02871,46.267326,11.40186,55
SHAPE02871,46.267315,11.401442,56
SHAPE02871,46.26727,11.401029,57
SHAPE02871,46.26707,11.400478,58
SHAPE02871,46.26648,11.399551,59
SHAPE02871,46.266323,11.399212,60
SHAPE02871,46.266163,11.398637,61
SHAPE02871,46.26606,11.398128,62
SHAPE02871,46.266045,11.397463,63
SHAPE02871,46.266186,11.39559,64
SHAPE02871,46.265755,11.392355,65
SHAPE02871,46.265663,11.391962,66
SHAPE02871,46.265385,11.3915,67
SHAPE02871,46.264557,11.39045,68
SHAPE02871,46.264423,11.39026,69
SHAPE02871,46.26435,11.390101,70
SHAPE02871,46.264294,11.389894,71
SHAPE02871,46.264256,11.389468,72
SHAPE02871,46.264294,11.388559,73
SHAPE02871,46.264217,11.388083,74
SHAPE02871,46.263847,11.386869,75
SHAPE02871,46.26375,11.386558,76
SHAPE02871,46.26352,11.385792,77
SHAPE02871,46.263454,11.385464,78
SHAPE02871,46.26345,11.385231,79
SHAPE02871,46.263462,11.385041,80
SHAPE02871,46.263527,11.384738,81
SHAPE02871,46.263645,11.384288,82
SHAPE02871,46.26373,11.383941,83
SHAPE02871,46.26376,11.383704,84
SHAPE02871,46.263954,11.381915,85
SHAPE02871,46.263992,11.381423,86
SHAPE02871,46.264,11.37957,87
SHAPE02871,46.26403,11.37921,88
SHAPE02871,46.264072,11.378907,89
SHAPE02871,46.264122,11.378668,90
SHAPE02871,46.26418,11.378488,91
SHAPE02871,46.264374,11.378117,92
SHAPE02871,46.264515,11.377864,93
SHAPE02871,46.26477,11.377408,94
SHAPE02871,46.264874,11.37721,95
SHAPE02871,46.264996,11.376938,96
SHAPE02871,46.265064,11.376707,97
SHAPE02871,46.265118,11.376419,98
SHAPE02871,46.265144,11.376137,99
SHAPE02871,46.265137,11.375837,100
SHAPE02871,46.265026,11.374781,101
SHAPE02871,46.265007,11.374376,102
SHAPE02871,46.26505,11.37396,103
SHAPE02871,46.265137,11.373589,104
SHAPE02871,46.265335,11.372965,105
SHAPE02871,46.26546,11.372578,106
SHAPE02871,46.26558,11.372195,107
SHAPE02871,46.26565,11.371872,108
SHAPE02871,46.265686,11.371567,109
SHAPE02871,46.265785,11.370327,110
SHAPE02871,46.265907,11.369741,111
SHAPE02871,46.266567,11.368665,112
SHAPE02871,46.266644,11.368507,113
SHAPE02871,46.266716,11.368265,114
SHAPE02871,46.266758,11.368064,115
SHAPE02871,46.266773,11.367905,116
SHAPE02871,46.26682,11.366984,117
SHAPE02871,46.266872,11.366362,118
SHAPE02871,46.267143,11.365452,119
SHAPE02871,46.2672,11.365232,120
SHAPE02871,46.267223,11.365048,121
SHAPE02871,46.2672,11.364545,122
SHAPE02871,46.26709,11.36347,123
SHAPE02871,46.26709,11.363062,124
SHAPE02871,46.267128,11.362326,125
SHAPE02871,46.267036,11.361564,126
SHAPE02871,46.26707,11.36094,127
SHAPE02871,46.267258,11.360362,128
SHAPE02871,46.268127,11.359137,129
SHAPE02871,46.26822,11.358933,130
SHAPE02871,46.26827,11.358834,131
SHAPE02871,46.268314,11.35869,132
SHAPE02871,46.26836,11.358474,133
SHAPE02871,46.26838,11.3582,134
SHAPE02871,46.268368,11.357932,135
SHAPE02871,46.268326,11.357634,136
SHAPE02871,46.268253,11.35736,137
SHAPE02871,46.267925,11.356509,138
SHAPE02871,46.267906,11.356463,139
SHAPE02871,46.26696,11.35377,140
SHAPE02871,46.266876,11.353333,141
SHAPE02871,46.266876,11.352922,142
SHAPE02871,46.26694,11.352429,143
SHAPE02871,46.266903,11.352106,144
SHAPE02871,46.2668,11.351719,145
SHAPE02871,46.2668,11.351719,146
SHAPE02871,46.266712,11.351533,147
SHAPE02871,46.266434,11.351171,148
SHAPE02871,46.266014,11.35053,149
SHAPE02871,46.265804,11.350164,150
SHAPE02871,46.265594,11.349605,151
SHAPE02871,46.265545,11.349199,152
SHAPE02871,46.26553,11.34881,153
SHAPE02871,46.26555,11.348425,154
SHAPE02871,46.26562,11.347618,155
SHAPE02871,46.265705,11.346771,156
SHAPE02871,46.26578,11.346089,157
SHAPE02871,46.26593,11.345669,158
SHAPE02871,46.266098,11.34547,159
SHAPE02871,46.266747,11.344693,160
SHAPE02871,46.26684,11.344561,161
SHAPE02871,46.266964,11.34429,162
SHAPE02871,46.267044,11.344041,163
SHAPE02871,46.267094,11.34366,164
SHAPE02871,46.267063,11.343413,165
SHAPE02871,46.266994,11.343148,166
SHAPE02871,46.266907,11.342949,167
SHAPE02871,46.266785,11.342718,168
SHAPE02871,46.266663,11.342566,169
SHAPE02871,46.266632,11.342528,170
SHAPE02871,46.266518,11.342475,171
SHAPE02871,46.26627,11.342403,172
SHAPE02871,46.265575,11.3424,173
SHAPE02871,46.264763,11.342345,174
SHAPE02871,46.264473,11.342445,175
SHAPE02871,46.26344,11.342897,176
SHAPE02871,46.26283,11.343813,177
SHAPE02871,46.262653,11.344044,178
SHAPE02871,46.26247,11.344152,179
SHAPE02871,46.26242,11.344159,180
SHAPE02871,46.262352,11.344059,181
SHAPE02871,46.262268,11.344019,182
SHAPE02871,46.262154,11.344,183
SHAPE02871,46.26206,11.343985,184
SHAPE02871,46.26206,11.343985,185
SHAPE02871,46.261932,11.343964,186
SHAPE02871,46.26153,11.343915,187
SHAPE02871,46.261402,11.343835,188
SHAPE02871,46.26135,11.343681,189
SHAPE02871,46.26132,11.343571,190
SHAPE02871,46.261295,11.343422,191
SHAPE02871,46.261257,11.343137,192
SHAPE02871,46.2612,11.342979,193
SHAPE02871,46.261105,11.342863,194
SHAPE02871,46.261032,11.342831,195
SHAPE02871,46.26088,11.342813,196
SHAPE02871,46.260788,11.342776,197
SHAPE02871,46.26075,11.342696,198
SHAPE02871,46.260765,11.342592,199
SHAPE02871,46.260822,11.34253,200
SHAPE02871,46.26091,11.342571,201
SHAPE02871,46.26114,11.342707,202
SHAPE02871,46.262165,11.343351,203
SHAPE02871,46.26224,11.343382,204
SHAPE02871,46.26229,11.343326,205
SHAPE02871,46.262314,11.343242,206
SHAPE02871,46.262295,11.343148,207
SHAPE02871,46.262203,11.343042,208
SHAPE02871,46.26205,11.342889,209
SHAPE02871,46.261143,11.342065,210
SHAPE02871,46.261017,11.341953,211
SHAPE02871,46.26057,11.341365,212
SHAPE02871,46.26031,11.34097,213
SHAPE02871,46.26025,11.340691,214
SHAPE02871,46.260338,11.340056,215
SHAPE02871,46.26046,11.339694,216
SHAPE02871,46.26056,11.339343,217
SHAPE02871,46.260544,11.338985,218
SHAPE02871,46.260525,11.338907,219
SHAPE02871,46.260426,11.3386,220
SHAPE02871,46.260136,11.337635,221
SHAPE02871,46.26013,11.337517,222
SHAPE02871,46.260174,11.33744,223
SHAPE02871,46.26025,11.337453,224
SHAPE02871,46.260345,11.337564,225
SHAPE02871,46.260723,11.338364,226
SHAPE02871,46.260757,11.33844,227
SHAPE02871,46.260807,11.338679,228
SHAPE02871,46.2608,11.338878,229
SHAPE02871,46.260784,11.339074,230
SHAPE02871,46.260796,11.339299,231
SHAPE02871,46.260876,11.339505,232
SHAPE02871,46.261425,11.340589,233
SHAPE02871,46.261543,11.34078,234
SHAPE02871,46.261814,11.34094,235
SHAPE02871,46.26246,11.341188,236
SHAPE02871,46.262703,11.34123,237
SHAPE02871,46.26297,11.341173,238
SHAPE02871,46.263165,11.341096,239
SHAPE02871,46.263252,11.341065,240
SHAPE02871,46.263332,11.340944,241
SHAPE02871,46.263325,11.34084,242
SHAPE02871,46.263256,11.340787,243
SHAPE02871,46.263233,11.340802,244
SHAPE02871,46.26321,11.340812,245
SHAPE02871,46.263016,11.340997,246
SHAPE02871,46.262882,11.341025,247
SHAPE02871,46.26274,11.340921,248
SHAPE02871,46.262264,11.340448,249
SHAPE02871,46.262077,11.340268,250
SHAPE02871,46.261955,11.340129,251
SHAPE02871,46.261864,11.339959,252
SHAPE02871,46.261833,11.339614,253
SHAPE02871,46.26188,11.339393,254
SHAPE02871,46.26197,11.339201,255
SHAPE02871,46.262257,11.338945,256
SHAPE02871,46.26247,11.338777,257
SHAPE02871,46.262646,11.338922,258
SHAPE02871,46.262745,11.339008,259
SHAPE02871,46.262745,11.33945,260
SHAPE02871,46.262745,11.33945,261
SHAPE02871,46.262745,11.339008,262
SHAPE02871,46.262646,11.338922,263
SHAPE02871,46.26247,11.338777,264
SHAPE02871,46.262257,11.338945,265
SHAPE02871,46.26197,11.339201,266
SHAPE02871,46.26188,11.339393,267
SHAPE02871,46.261833,11.339614,268
SHAPE02871,46.261864,11.339959,269
SHAPE02871,46.261955,11.340129,270
SHAPE02871,46.262077,11.340268,271
SHAPE02871,46.262264,11.340448,272
SHAPE02871,46.26274,11.340921,273
SHAPE02871,46.262882,11.341025,274
SHAPE02871,46.263016,11.340997,275
SHAPE02871,46.26321,11.340812,276
SHAPE02871,46.263233,11.340802,277
SHAPE02871,46.263256,11.340787,278
SHAPE02871,46.263325,11.34084,279
SHAPE02871,46.263332,11.340944,280
SHAPE02871,46.263252,11.341065,281
SHAPE02871,46.263165,11.341096,282
SHAPE02871,46.26297,11.341173,283
SHAPE02871,46.262703,11.34123,284
SHAPE02871,46.26246,11.341188,285
SHAPE02871,46.261814,11.34094,286
SHAPE02871,46.261543,11.34078,287
SHAPE02871,46.261425,11.340589,288
SHAPE02871,46.26107,11.339889,289
SHAPE02871,46.26107,11.339889,290
SHAPE02871,46.260876,11.339505,291
SHAPE02871,46.260796,11.339299,292
SHAPE02871,46.260784,11.339074,293
SHAPE02871,46.2608,11.338878,294
SHAPE02871,46.260807,11.338679,295
SHAPE02871,46.260757,11.33844,296
SHAPE02871,46.260723,11.338364,297
SHAPE02871,46.260345,11.337564,298
SHAPE02871,46.26025,11.337453,299
SHAPE02871,46.260174,11.33744,300
SHAPE02871,46.26013,11.337517,301
SHAPE02871,46.260136,11.337635,302
SHAPE02871,46.260426,11.3386,303
SHAPE02871,46.260525,11.338907,304
SHAPE02871,46.260544,11.338985,305
SHAPE02871,46.26056,11.339343,306
SHAPE02871,46.26046,11.339694,307
SHAPE02871,46.260338,11.340056,308
SHAPE02871,46.26025,11.340691,309
SHAPE02871,46.26031,11.34097,310
SHAPE02871,46.26057,11.341365,311
SHAPE02871,46.261017,11.341953,312
SHAPE02871,46.261143,11.342065,313
SHAPE02871,46.26205,11.342889,314
SHAPE02871,46.262203,11.343042,315
SHAPE02871,46.262295,11.343148,316
SHAPE02871,46.262314,11.343242,317
SHAPE02871,46.26229,11.343326,318
SHAPE02871,46.26224,11.343382,319
SHAPE02871,46.262165,11.343351,320
SHAPE02871,46.261784,11.343112,321
SHAPE02871,46.261784,11.343112,322
SHAPE02871,46.26114,11.342707,323
SHAPE02871,46.26091,11.342571,324
SHAPE02871,46.260822,11.34253,325
SHAPE02871,46.260143,11.341973,326
SHAPE02871,46.260025,11.341868,327
SHAPE02871,46.25986,11.341646,328
SHAPE02871,46.259693,11.341289,329
SHAPE02871,46.259594,11.341209,330
SHAPE02871,46.259533,11.340979,331
SHAPE02871,46.25944,11.340483,332
SHAPE02871,46.25944,11.340187,333
SHAPE02871,46.2595,11.33998,334
SHAPE02871,46.259663,11.339628,335
SHAPE02871,46.259697,11.339453,336
SHAPE02871,46.259666,11.339327,337
SHAPE02871,46.25961,11.339183,338
SHAPE02871,46.259235,11.338701,339
SHAPE02871,46.259026,11.338372,340
SHAPE02871,46.25891,11.338101,341
SHAPE02871,46.258877,11.337901,342
SHAPE02871,46.258873,11.337649,343
SHAPE02871,46.258934,11.337439,344
SHAPE02871,46.259003,11.337281,345
SHAPE02871,46.259087,11.337063,346
SHAPE02871,46.2591,11.336948,347
SHAPE02871,46.25909,11.336809,348
SHAPE02871,46.259052,11.336695,349
SHAPE02871,46.258976,11.336496,350
SHAPE02871,46.25888,11.336157,351
SHAPE02871,46.258755,11.335839,352
SHAPE02871,46.258595,11.335323,353
SHAPE02871,46.258274,11.334695,354
SHAPE02871,46.258,11.33424,355
SHAPE02871,46.257732,11.333886,356
SHAPE02871,46.25742,11.333559,357
SHAPE02871,46.257225,11.333435,358
SHAPE02871,46.256973,11.333065,359
SHAPE02871,46.256924,11.332887,360
SHAPE02871,46.256924,11.332887,361
SHAPE02871,46.256874,11.332718,362
SHAPE02871,46.256878,11.332319,363
SHAPE02871,46.256924,11.332054,364
SHAPE02871,46.256985,11.3319,365
SHAPE02871,46.257298,11.331473,366
SHAPE02871,46.257477,11.331227,367
SHAPE02871,46.257877,11.330692,368
SHAPE02871,46.258057,11.330328,369
SHAPE02871,46.258144,11.330018,370
SHAPE02871,46.258156,11.32987,371
SHAPE02871,46.258083,11.329737,372
SHAPE02871,46.25796,11.329687,373
SHAPE02871,46.25762,11.329691,374
SHAPE02871,46.257305,11.329735,375
SHAPE02871,46.257042,11.329781,376
SHAPE02871,46.256725,11.329798,377
SHAPE02871,46.256374,11.329745,378
SHAPE02871,46.256126,11.3296,379
SHAPE02871,46.255806,11.329285,380
SHAPE02871,46.255672,11.329109,381
SHAPE02871,46.255558,11.328973,382
SHAPE02871,46.255535,11.328761,383
SHAPE02871,46.255585,11.328555,384
SHAPE02871,46.255787,11.32793,385
SHAPE02871,46.255997,11.327132,386
SHAPE02871,46.256077,11.326884,387
SHAPE02871,46.256165,11.326534,388
SHAPE02871,46.256203,11.326356,389
SHAPE02871,46.25623,11.326158,390
SHAPE02871,46.25624,11.325884,391
SHAPE02871,46.256226,11.325625,392
SHAPE02871,46.25621,11.325416,393
SHAPE02871,46.256172,11.324567,394
SHAPE02871,46.256065,11.324307,395
SHAPE02871,46.255917,11.324173,396
SHAPE02871,46.25576,11.324108,397
SHAPE02871,46.255623,11.324109,398
SHAPE02871,46.255432,11.324237,399
SHAPE02871,46.254974,11.32484,400
SHAPE02871,46.25459,11.325529,401
SHAPE02871,46.25439,11.325683,402
SHAPE02871,46.253933,11.325896,403
SHAPE02871,46.253735,11.325954,404
SHAPE02871,46.253635,11.325939,405
SHAPE02871,46.253544,11.325831,406
SHAPE02871,46.253506,11.32566,407
SHAPE02871,46.253487,11.325442,408
SHAPE02871,46.25349,11.324943,409
SHAPE02871,46.253452,11.324741,410
SHAPE02871,46.253296,11.324505,411
SHAPE02871,46.253143,11.324348,412
SHAPE02871,46.252995,11.324281,413
SHAPE02871,46.252563,11.324251,414
SHAPE02871,46.25213,11.324123,415
SHAPE02871,46.251434,11.323808,416
SHAPE02871,46.25095,11.323588,417
SHAPE02871,46.250626,11.323287,418
SHAPE02871,46.250286,11.322838,419
SHAPE02871,46.24991,11.322526,420
SHAPE02871,46.249676,11.32241,421
SHAPE02871,46.249577,11.322381,422
SHAPE02871,46.24949,11.322371,423
SHAPE02871,46.24938,11.322382,424
SHAPE02871,46.24926,11.322408,425
SHAPE02871,46.24913,11.32242,426
SHAPE02871,46.249035,11.322412,427
SHAPE02871,46.248943,11.322334,428
SHAPE02871,46.248833,11.322165,429
SHAPE02871,46.248665,11.321744,430
SHAPE02871,46.248585,11.321168,431
SHAPE02871,46.24855,11.320951,432
SHAPE02871,46.2485,11.320733,433
SHAPE02871,46.24795,11.318966,434
SHAPE02871,46.24792,11.318761,435
SHAPE02871,46.247902,11.318492,436
SHAPE02871,46.247906,11.318148,437
SHAPE02871,46.24788,11.317983,438
SHAPE02871,46.247814,11.317793,439
SHAPE02871,46.247726,11.317645,440
SHAPE02871,46.24741,11.317167,441
SHAPE02871,46.247322,11.316989,442
SHAPE02871,46.247234,11.316783,443
SHAPE02871,46.2471,11.316671,444
SHAPE02871,46.24632,11.316452,445
SHAPE02871,46.24609,11.31632,446
SHAPE02871,46.245834,11.316051,447
SHAPE02871,46.244987,11.315062,448
SHAPE02871,46.244747,11.314867,449
SHAPE02871,46.24462,11.314755,450
SHAPE02871,46.244514,11.314607,451
SHAPE02871,46.244442,11.314387,452
SHAPE02871,46.244404,11.31402,453
SHAPE02871,46.24433,11.313777,454
SHAPE02871,46.244217,11.313601,455
SHAPE02871,46.244057,11.313432,456
SHAPE02871,46.243824,11.313248,457
SHAPE02871,46.2436,11.313134,458
SHAPE02871,46.24334,11.313069,459
SHAPE02871,46.24308,11.313078,460
SHAPE02871,46.242397,11.313104,461
SHAPE02871,46.242176,11.31306,462
SHAPE02871,46.2419,11.312953,463
SHAPE02871,46.2417,11.312958,464
SHAPE02871,46.24151,11.313023,465
SHAPE02871,46.240658,11.313363,466
SHAPE02871,46.240532,11.313401,467
SHAPE02871,46.240395,11.313402,468
SHAPE02871,46.24015,11.313315,469
SHAPE02871,46.23986,11.313164,470
SHAPE02871,46.239662,11.31312,471
SHAPE02871,46.239227,11.313125,472
SHAPE02871,46.239014,11.313083,473
SHAPE02871,46.23881,11.312983,474
SHAPE02871,46.238605,11.312799,475
SHAPE02871,46.238453,11.312673,476
SHAPE02871,46.23815,11.312504,477
SHAPE02871,46.23787,11.31227,478
SHAPE02871,46.237576,11.311994,479
SHAPE02871,46.237354,11.311728,480
SHAPE02871,46.237186,11.311468,481
SHAPE02871,46.23705,11.311202,482
SHAPE02871,46.236397,11.309637,483
SHAPE02871,46.236362,11.309443,484
SHAPE02871,46.23637,11.309264,485
SHAPE02871,46.236492,11.308553,486
SHAPE02871,46.236477,11.308366,487
SHAPE02871,46.236416,11.30819,488
SHAPE02871,46.236374,11.308061,489
SHAPE02871,46.236313,11.307979,490
SHAPE02871,46.236103,11.307876,491
SHAPE02871,46.23602,11.307814,492
SHAPE02871,46.235977,11.307695,493
SHAPE02871,46.235966,11.307456,494
SHAPE02871,46.236034,11.306882,495
SHAPE02871,46.236103,11.3066,496
SHAPE02871,46.236217,11.306334,497
SHAPE02871,46.23622,11.306197,498
SHAPE02871,46.236263,11.305723,499
SHAPE02871,46.23633,11.30555,500
SHAPE02871,46.23635,11.305352,501
SHAPE02871,46.236324,11.305204,502
SHAPE02871,46.236244,11.305117,503
SHAPE02871,46.236126,11.305049,504
SHAPE02871,46.23564,11.304989,505
SHAPE02871,46.235344,11.305053,506
SHAPE02871,46.235226,11.305311,507
SHAPE02871,46.235004,11.305397,508
SHAPE02871,46.234814,11.305376,509
SHAPE02871,46.234535,11.305088,510
SHAPE02871,46.23426,11.304573,511
SHAPE02871,46.234077,11.30406,512
SHAPE02871,46.2339,11.303617,513
SHAPE02871,46.233692,11.303314,514
SHAPE02871,46.233665,11.303191,515
SHAPE02871,46.233624,11.303004,516
SHAPE02871,46.23354,11.302858,517
SHAPE02871,46.233353,11.302691,518
SHAPE02871,46.2333,11.302542,519
SHAPE02871,46.233284,11.30231,520
SHAPE02871,46.23327,11.302196,521
SHAPE02871,46.233242,11.302105,522
SHAPE02871,46.233196,11.302082,523
SHAPE02871,46.23294,11.302082,524
SHAPE02871,46.232822,11.302074,525
SHAPE02871,46.232723,11.302011,526
SHAPE02871,46.232533,11.301847,527
SHAPE02871,46.232136,11.301536,528
SHAPE02871,46.231903,11.301414,529
SHAPE02871,46.231762,11.301287,530
SHAPE02871,46.23159,11.301122,531
SHAPE02871,46.231495,11.301092,532
SHAPE02871,46.231388,11.301054,533
SHAPE02871,46.23121,11.301117,534
SHAPE02871,46.23127,11.301064,535
SHAPE02871,46.23128,11.300983,536
SHAPE02871,46.231266,11.300908,537
SHAPE02871,46.23123,11.300867,538
SHAPE02871,46.23117,11.300843,539
SHAPE02871,46.23108,11.300798,540
SHAPE02871,46.231003,11.300646,541
SHAPE02871,46.230972,11.300339,542
SHAPE02871,46.230927,11.29989,543
SHAPE02871,46.230892,11.299654,544
SHAPE02871,46.23081,11.299273,545
SHAPE02871,46.230762,11.299141,546
SHAPE02871,46.23066,11.298978,547
SHAPE02871,46.23061,11.298867,548
SHAPE02871,46.230606,11.298801,549
SHAPE02871,46.23052,11.298813,550
SHAPE02871,46.23043,11.298745,551
SHAPE02871,46.230328,11.298779,552
SHAPE02871,46.230247,11.298646,553
SHAPE02871,46.230206,11.29848,554
SHAPE02871,46.230145,11.298342,555
SHAPE02871,46.2301,11.298291,556
SHAPE02871,46.230034,11.298281,557
SHAPE02871,46.23,11.298198,558
SHAPE02871,46.22997,11.298152,559
SHAPE02871,46.229923,11.298108,560
SHAPE02871,46.229584,11.298137,561
SHAPE02871,46.229477,11.298148,562
SHAPE02871,46.229424,11.298153,563
SHAPE02871,46.229416,11.298223,564
SHAPE02871,46.22941,11.298247,565
SHAPE02871,46.22941,11.298247,566
SHAPE02871,46.229416,11.298223,567
SHAPE02871,46.229424,11.298153,568
SHAPE02871,46.229477,11.298148,569
SHAPE02871,46.229584,11.298137,570
SHAPE02871,46.229923,11.298108,571
SHAPE02871,46.22997,11.298152,572
SHAPE02871,46.23,11.298198,573
SHAPE02871,46.230034,11.298281,574
SHAPE02871,46.230034,11.29837,575
SHAPE02871,46.22998,11.298501,576
SHAPE02871,46.22997,11.298521,577
SHAPE02871,46.229942,11.298566,578
SHAPE02871,46.229916,11.298687,579
SHAPE02871,46.22991,11.298747,580
SHAPE02871,46.22989,11.299151,581
SHAPE02871,46.22994,11.299648,582
SHAPE02871,46.229977,11.299887,583
SHAPE02871,46.230015,11.300149,584
SHAPE02871,46.23002,11.300376,585
SHAPE02871,46.22998,11.300464,586
SHAPE02871,46.22981,11.300369,587
SHAPE02871,46.229733,11.300369,588
SHAPE02871,46.22963,11.300369,589
SHAPE02871,46.229603,11.300377,590
SHAPE02871,46.229527,11.300402,591
SHAPE02871,46.22932,11.300466,592
SHAPE02871,46.229103,11.300623,593
SHAPE02871,46.22907,11.300648,594
SHAPE02871,46.228703,11.300989,595
SHAPE02871,46.22842,11.301273,596
SHAPE02871,46.22835,11.301343,597
SHAPE02871,46.22824,11.30131,598
SHAPE02871,46.228115,11.301102,599
SHAPE02871,46.227917,11.299655,600
SHAPE02871,46.22789,11.299212,601
SHAPE02871,46.22828,11.298182,602
SHAPE02871,46.22837,11.297748,603
SHAPE02871,46.228477,11.297499,604
SHAPE02871,46.2285,11.297225,605
SHAPE02871,46.228813,11.296914,606
SHAPE02871,46.228977,11.296603,607
SHAPE02871,46.229233,11.295975,608
SHAPE02871,46.229336,11.295688,609
SHAPE02871,46.229378,11.295497,610
SHAPE02871,46.229393,11.295373,611
SHAPE02871,46.229362,11.29453,612
SHAPE02871,46.22937,11.294309,613
SHAPE02871,46.229412,11.294024,614
SHAPE02871,46.229485,11.293742,615
SHAPE02871,46.229527,11.293542,616
SHAPE02871,46.229538,11.293317,617
SHAPE02871,46.229527,11.293125,618
SHAPE02871,46.22943,11.292855,619
SHAPE02871,46.22931,11.292621,620
SHAPE02871,46.22905,11.292276,621
SHAPE02871,46.228867,11.292111,622
SHAPE02871,46.228756,11.292035,623
SHAPE02871,46.228485,11.291928,624
SHAPE02871,46.228085,11.291964,625
SHAPE02871,46.22784,11.292117,626
SHAPE02871,46.22774,11.2923,627
SHAPE02871,46.22772,11.29266,628
SHAPE02871,46.227905,11.293242,629
SHAPE02871,46.227913,11.293388,630
SHAPE02871,46.227886,11.293486,631
SHAPE02871,46.227795,11.293616,632
SHAPE02871,46.227165,11.294023,633
SHAPE02871,46.227062,11.294067,634
SHAPE02871,46.226856,11.294106,635
SHAPE02871,46.226658,11.294079,636
SHAPE02871,46.226505,11.294005,637
SHAPE02871,46.226337,11.293897,638
SHAPE02871,46.2262,11.293851,639
SHAPE02871,46.226116,11.293885,640
SHAPE02871,46.225857,11.29401,641
SHAPE02871,46.225693,11.294025,642
SHAPE02871,46.22558,11.293983,643
SHAPE02871,46.22543,11.293903,644
SHAPE02871,46.224766,11.293567,645
SHAPE02871,46.22458,11.293486,646
SHAPE02871,46.224426,11.293454,647
SHAPE02871,46.224037,11.293352,648
SHAPE02871,46.2239,11.293339,649
SHAPE02871,46.223305,11.293427,650
SHAPE02871,46.223145,11.293628,651
SHAPE02871,46.222866,11.293923,652
SHAPE02871,46.222298,11.29395,653
SHAPE02871,46.222195,11.293992,654
SHAPE02871,46.22158,11.293892,655
SHAPE02871,46.22148,11.29421,656
SHAPE02871,46.22148,11.29421,657
SHAPE02871,46.22144,11.29435,658
SHAPE02871,46.221382,11.294655,659
SHAPE02871,46.221313,11.294757,660
SHAPE02871,46.221256,11.294729,661
SHAPE02871,46.22125,11.294726,662
SHAPE02871,46.221172,11.294588,663
SHAPE02871,46.22113,11.294516,664
SHAPE02871,46.22107,11.29446,665
SHAPE02871,46.22101,11.294427,666
SHAPE02871,46.220673,11.294294,667
SHAPE02871,46.220455,11.294222,668
SHAPE02871,46.220337,11.29417,669
SHAPE02871,46.22028,11.294137,670
SHAPE02871,46.220253,11.294115,671
SHAPE02871,46.220222,11.294076,672
SHAPE02871,46.22019,11.29401,673
SHAPE02871,46.220146,11.293938,674
SHAPE02871,46.220078,11.293792,675
SHAPE02871,46.22006,11.293742,676
SHAPE02871,46.219967,11.293549,677
SHAPE02871,46.219883,11.293351,678
SHAPE02871,46.21981,11.293208,679
SHAPE02871,46.21976,11.293149,680
SHAPE02871,46.219707,11.293084,681
SHAPE02871,46.219692,11.29307,682
SHAPE02871,46.219692,11.29307,683
SHAPE02871,46.219643,11.293025,684
SHAPE02871,46.21958,11.292978,685
SHAPE02871,46.219524,11.292918,686
SHAPE02871,46.21946,11.292822,687
SHAPE02871,46.21924,11.292334,688
SHAPE02871,46.219025,11.291862,689
SHAPE02871,46.218933,11.29165,690
SHAPE02871,46.21877,11.291148,691
SHAPE02871,46.218643,11.290481,692
SHAPE02871,46.2186,11.29027,693
SHAPE02871,46.218536,11.290071,694
SHAPE02871,46.21803,11.288655,695
SHAPE02871,46.218025,11.288445,696
SHAPE02871,46.218037,11.288353,697
SHAPE02871,46.21805,11.288293,698
SHAPE02871,46.218075,11.288294,699
SHAPE02871,46.218098,11.288284,700
SHAPE02871,46.21812,11.288264,701
SHAPE02871,46.218136,11.288237,702
SHAPE02871,46.218147,11.288202,703
SHAPE02871,46.21815,11.288166,704
SHAPE02871,46.218143,11.28813,705
SHAPE02871,46.218132,11.288097,706
SHAPE02871,46.218002,11.287663,707
SHAPE02871,46.21773,11.286687,708
SHAPE02871,46.217552,11.286256,709
SHAPE02871,46.2175,11.286011,710
SHAPE02871,46.21747,11.28574,711
SHAPE02871,46.21747,11.284635,712
SHAPE02871,46.21743,11.2844,713
SHAPE02871,46.217373,11.284194,714
SHAPE02871,46.21728,11.283979,715
SHAPE02871,46.217163,11.283783,716
SHAPE02871,46.216057,11.282133,717
SHAPE02871,46.215702,11.281781,718
SHAPE02871,46.215282,11.281545,719
SHAPE02871,46.215054,11.281326,720
SHAPE02871,46.214874,11.280996,721
SHAPE02871,46.214428,11.279572,722
SHAPE02871,46.21411,11.278524,723
SHAPE02871,46.214073,11.27816,724
SHAPE02871,46.214058,11.27783,725
SHAPE02871,46.214104,11.277325,726
SHAPE02871,46.21437,11.276375,727
SHAPE02871,46.21448,11.275878,728
SHAPE02871,46.21453,11.275159,729
SHAPE02871,46.21454,11.274544,730
SHAPE02871,46.214622,11.274217,731
SHAPE02871,46.214756,11.273976,732
SHAPE02871,46.21518,11.273076,733
SHAPE02871,46.215267,11.272831,734
SHAPE02871,46.215355,11.272509,735
SHAPE02871,46.21542,11.271883,736
SHAPE02871,46.21547,11.271586,737
SHAPE02871,46.21565,11.270924,738
SHAPE02871,46.21566,11.270693,739
SHAPE02871,46.215607,11.270411,740
SHAPE02871,46.215557,11.270289,741
SHAPE02871,46.215446,11.270143,742
SHAPE02871,46.21529,11.270018,743
SHAPE02871,46.21519,11.269971,744
SHAPE02871,46.215046,11.269963,745
SHAPE02871,46.21372,11.270177,746
SHAPE02871,46.213573,11.270244,747
SHAPE02871,46.21342,11.270385,748
SHAPE02871,46.212883,11.271125,749
SHAPE02871,46.212757,11.271225,750
SHAPE02871,46.212605,11.271262,751
SHAPE02871,46.21205,11.271319,752
SHAPE02871,46.211933,11.271367,753
SHAPE02871,46.211277,11.271815,754
SHAPE02871,46.21116,11.271918,755
SHAPE02871,46.211037,11.272087,756
SHAPE02871,46.21095,11.272353,757
SHAPE02871,46.210907,11.272482,758
SHAPE02871,46.210907,11.272482,759
SHAPE02871,46.21082,11.272754,760
SHAPE02871,46.210728,11.272901,761
SHAPE02871,46.210583,11.273026,762
SHAPE02871,46.21021,11.273046,763
SHAPE02871,46.210045,11.273055,764
SHAPE02871,46.209892,11.273022,765
SHAPE02871,46.209763,11.272956,766
SHAPE02871,46.209145,11.272338,767
SHAPE02871,46.20903,11.272139,768
SHAPE02871,46.208714,11.271301,769
SHAPE02871,46.208668,11.271073,770
SHAPE02871,46.208675,11.27075,771
SHAPE02871,46.20896,11.26988,772
SHAPE02871,46.208973,11.269682,773
SHAPE02871,46.20893,11.269497,774
SHAPE02871,46.208836,11.269355,775
SHAPE02871,46.20838,11.26905,776
SHAPE02871,46.208202,11.268871,777
SHAPE02871,46.20789,11.268218,778
SHAPE02871,46.207767,11.26771,779
SHAPE02871,46.20764,11.267456,780
SHAPE02871,46.20761,11.267395,781
SHAPE02871,46.20751,11.267201,782
SHAPE02871,46.207245,11.266887,783
SHAPE02871,46.207146,11.26681,784
SHAPE02871,46.20696,11.266681,785
SHAPE02871,46.206833,11.266527,786
SHAPE02871,46.206814,11.266452,787
SHAPE02871,46.206814,11.266452,788
SHAPE02871,46.20678,11.266317,789
SHAPE02871,46.206783,11.266132,790
SHAPE02871,46.20682,11.266021,791
SHAPE02871,46.206833,11.265985,792
SHAPE02871,46.20684,11.265965,793
SHAPE02871,46.20696,11.265645,794
SHAPE02871,46.206974,11.265596,795
SHAPE02871,46.207035,11.265307,796
SHAPE02871,46.20713,11.264457,797
SHAPE02871,46.20712,11.263956,798
SHAPE02871,46.207066,11.263124,799
SHAPE02871,46.20712,11.262066,800
SHAPE02871,46.20712,11.262066,801
SHAPE02871,46.20718,11.260863,802
SHAPE02871,46.207127,11.259351,803
SHAPE02871,46.207115,11.258997,804
SHAPE02871,46.207184,11.257737,805
SHAPE02871,46.207275,11.25729,806
SHAPE02871,46.207386,11.257037,807
SHAPE02871,46.20762,11.256748,808
SHAPE02871,46.207718,11.256694,809
SHAPE02871,46.20802,11.256523,810
SHAPE02871,46.20802,11.256523,811
SHAPE02871,46.208344,11.256341,812
SHAPE02871,46.208534,11.256234,813
SHAPE02871,46.209064,11.255404,814
SHAPE02871,46.21031,11.254623,815
SHAPE02871,46.210403,11.254513,816
SHAPE02871,46.210457,11.254423,817
SHAPE02871,46.210506,11.254284,818
SHAPE02871,46.210518,11.254089,819
SHAPE02871,46.21048,11.253946,820
SHAPE02871,46.210426,11.253841,821
SHAPE02871,46.210358,11.253778,822
SHAPE02871,46.21027,11.253758,823
SHAPE02871,46.209965,11.253781,824
SHAPE02871,46.209667,11.25374,825
SHAPE02871,46.20948,11.253699,826
SHAPE02871,46.209312,11.253546,827
SHAPE02871,46.208458,11.252675,828
SHAPE02871,46.208214,11.252522,829
SHAPE02871,46.207333,11.252147,830
SHAPE02871,46.205395,11.250672,831
SHAPE02871,46.205284,11.250549,832
SHAPE02871,46.20521,11.250392,833
SHAPE02871,46.20514,11.250154,834
SHAPE02871,46.205112,11.24986,835
SHAPE02871,46.205242,11.248546,836
SHAPE02871,46.205242,11.248305,837
SHAPE02871,46.205196,11.248094,838
SHAPE02871,46.205105,11.247917,839
SHAPE02871,46.20497,11.247794,840
SHAPE02871,46.204865,11.247731,841
SHAPE02871,46.204716,11.247739,842
SHAPE02871,46.204464,11.247822,843
SHAPE02871,46.2043,11.247825,844
SHAPE02871,46.204174,11.247782,845
SHAPE02871,46.203568,11.247309,846
SHAPE02871,46.20339,11.247202,847
SHAPE02871,46.20311,11.247123,848
SHAPE02871,46.202835,11.247075,849
SHAPE02871,46.19933,11.246668,850
SHAPE02871,46.19861,11.246658,851
SHAPE02871,46.19821,11.246665,852
SHAPE02871,46.197662,11.246675,853
SHAPE02871,46.197327,11.24668,854
SHAPE02871,46.197033,11.246638,855
SHAPE02871,46.197033,11.246638,856
SHAPE02871,46.196915,11.246621,857
SHAPE02871,46.196533,11.246532,858
SHAPE02871,46.196484,11.246518,859
SHAPE02871,46.1963,11.246347,860
SHAPE02871,46.196228,11.246204,861
SHAPE02871,46.196182,11.245901,862
SHAPE02871,46.196182,11.245625,863
SHAPE02871,46.19618,11.245289,864
SHAPE02871,46.196148,11.245147,865
SHAPE02871,46.196102,11.245032,866
SHAPE02871,46.196037,11.244947,867
SHAPE02871,46.195988,11.244884,868
SHAPE02871,46.195858,11.244823,869
SHAPE02871,46.195683,11.244835,870
SHAPE02871,46.195316,11.24495,871
SHAPE02871,46.194817,11.245128,872
SHAPE02871,46.19425,11.245346,873
SHAPE02871,46.193752,11.245537,874
SHAPE02871,46.193558,11.245551,875
SHAPE02871,46.19335,11.245513,876
SHAPE02871,46.19239,11.245142,877
SHAPE02871,46.190937,11.244565,878
SHAPE02871,46.19066,11.24442,879
SHAPE02871,46.19043,11.24416,880
SHAPE02871,46.190224,11.24392,881
SHAPE02871,46.189648,11.243252,882
SHAPE02871,46.189377,11.243002,883
SHAPE02871,46.18912,11.242827,884
SHAPE02871,46.188904,11.242656,885
SHAPE02871,46.18822,11.242195,886
SHAPE02871,46.187847,11.241988,887
SHAPE02871,46.18738,11.241897,888
SHAPE02871,46.18708,11.241857,889
SHAPE02871,46.18677,11.241842,890
SHAPE02871,46.186325,11.241894,891
SHAPE02871,46.186085,11.241913,892
SHAPE02871,46.185978,11.241901,893
SHAPE02871,46.185806,11.24189,894
SHAPE02871,46.184937,11.24183,895
SHAPE02871,46.18478,11.241806,896
SHAPE02871,46.18469,11.24177,897
SHAPE02871,46.184544,11.241686,898
SHAPE02871,46.184433,11.24159,899
SHAPE02871,46.184353,11.241497,900
SHAPE02871,46.184242,11.241363,901
SHAPE02871,46.183926,11.241021,902
SHAPE02871,46.183723,11.240777,903
SHAPE02871,46.183723,11.240777,904
SHAPE02871,46.183674,11.240716,905
SHAPE02871,46.183456,11.240436,906
SHAPE02871,46.18305,11.239946,907
SHAPE02871,46.18286,11.239581,908
SHAPE02871,46.18263,11.23942,909
SHAPE02871,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE02871,46.182564,11.239283,911
SHAPE02871,46.182518,11.239192,912
SHAPE02871,46.18243,11.239065,913
SHAPE02871,46.182224,11.238624,914
SHAPE02871,46.181988,11.238194,915
SHAPE02871,46.18175,11.237834,916
SHAPE02871,46.181698,11.237712,917
SHAPE02871,46.181606,11.237494,918
SHAPE02871,46.181396,11.237073,919
SHAPE02871,46.18127,11.23688,920
SHAPE02871,46.181202,11.236782,921
SHAPE02871,46.18117,11.236672,922
SHAPE02871,46.18117,11.236672,923
SHAPE02871,46.18111,11.236465,924
SHAPE02871,46.181034,11.236094,925
SHAPE02871,46.18101,11.235966,926
SHAPE02871,46.18095,11.235644,927
SHAPE02871,46.18085,11.235119,928
SHAPE02871,46.180836,11.235045,929
SHAPE02871,46.18074,11.234273,930
SHAPE02871,46.18074,11.234273,931
SHAPE02871,46.180637,11.23345,932
SHAPE02871,46.180664,11.233208,933
SHAPE02871,46.18081,11.23269,934
SHAPE02871,46.180847,11.232553,935
SHAPE02871,46.180946,11.232141,936
SHAPE02871,46.18098,11.23188,937
SHAPE02871,46.18098,11.23188,938
SHAPE02871,46.180992,11.2318,939
SHAPE02871,46.18102,11.231899,940
SHAPE02871,46.18109,11.231977,941
SHAPE02871,46.181145,11.231936,942
SHAPE02871,46.181168,11.231899,943
SHAPE02871,46.181175,11.231838,944
SHAPE02871,46.181213,11.230983,945
SHAPE02871,46.181225,11.230891,946
SHAPE02871,46.181267,11.230743,947
SHAPE02871,46.181396,11.230204,948
SHAPE02871,46.181427,11.229987,949
SHAPE02871,46.181484,11.229048,950
SHAPE02871,46.181484,11.228905,951
SHAPE02871,46.181465,11.228725,952
SHAPE02871,46.18141,11.22851,953
SHAPE02871,46.181393,11.228326,954
SHAPE02871,46.181385,11.228262,955
SHAPE02871,46.181393,11.228208,956
SHAPE02871,46.1814,11.228161,957
SHAPE02871,46.181423,11.228086,958
SHAPE02871,46.18143,11.228004,959
SHAPE02871,46.181416,11.227923,960
SHAPE02871,46.181385,11.227858,961
SHAPE02871,46.181343,11.227808,962
SHAPE02871,46.181293,11.22778,963
SHAPE02871,46.18124,11.227777,964
SHAPE02871,46.181187,11.227797,965
SHAPE02871,46.18114,11.22784,966
SHAPE02871,46.181107,11.227901,967
SHAPE02871,46.181087,11.227976,968
SHAPE02871,46.181087,11.228054,969
SHAPE02871,46.181023,11.228036,970
SHAPE02871,46.18089,11.228068,971
SHAPE02871,46.180626,11.228161,972
SHAPE02871,46.18024,11.22832,973
SHAPE02871,46.18024,11.22832,974
SHAPE02871,46.180042,11.228402,975
SHAPE02871,46.17991,11.228432,976
SHAPE02871,46.17973,11.228423,977
SHAPE02871,46.17955,11.228309,978
SHAPE02871,46.17941,11.228152,979
SHAPE02871,46.17928,11.227938,980
SHAPE02871,46.178787,11.227071,981
SHAPE02871,46.17839,11.226396,982
SHAPE02871,46.178337,11.226302,983
SHAPE02871,46.178165,11.225997,984
SHAPE02871,46.178165,11.225997,985
SHAPE02871,46.177746,11.225249,986
SHAPE02871,46.177704,11.225171,987
SHAPE02871,46.177654,11.225078,988
SHAPE02871,46.177265,11.224409,989
SHAPE02871,46.177223,11.224355,990
SHAPE02871,46.17717,11.224271,991
SHAPE02871,46.177124,11.224223,992
SHAPE02871,46.17706,11.224149,993
SHAPE02871,46.176956,11.224069,994
SHAPE02871,46.17686,11.223987,995
SHAPE02871,46.176785,11.223931,996
SHAPE02871,46.17676,11.223914,997
SHAPE02871,46.176403,11.223661,998
SHAPE02871,46.175938,11.22338,999
SHAPE02871,46.175526,11.2231,1000
SHAPE02871,46.1755,11.223087,1001
SHAPE02871,46.175404,11.22301,1002
SHAPE02871,46.175354,11.222942,1003
SHAPE02871,46.17532,11.222858,1004
SHAPE02871,46.1752,11.222483,1005
SHAPE02871,46.175156,11.222281,1006
SHAPE02871,46.1751,11.222045,1007
SHAPE02871,46.1751,11.222045,1008
SHAPE02871,46.175068,11.221916,1009
SHAPE02871,46.17492,11.221247,1010
SHAPE02871,46.174873,11.221039,1011
SHAPE02871,46.17478,11.220633,1012
SHAPE02871,46.17475,11.220481,1013
SHAPE02871,46.17469,11.2202,1014
SHAPE02871,46.174637,11.219963,1015
SHAPE02871,46.174526,11.219456,1016
SHAPE02871,46.174404,11.218901,1017
SHAPE02871,46.174385,11.218816,1018
SHAPE02871,46.17436,11.218694,1019
SHAPE02871,46.174328,11.218597,1020
SHAPE02871,46.174305,11.218464,1021
SHAPE02871,46.174294,11.218329,1022
SHAPE02871,46.17432,11.218174,1023
SHAPE02871,46.17441,11.217862,1024
SHAPE02871,46.174435,11.21779,1025
SHAPE02871,46.174454,11.21783,1026
SHAPE02871,46.174553,11.21751,1027
SHAPE02871,46.174618,11.217302,1028
SHAPE02871,46.17463,11.217299,1029
SHAPE02871,46.174583,11.217543,1030
SHAPE02871,46.174583,11.217543,1031
SHAPE02871,46.17463,11.217299,1032
SHAPE02871,46.174618,11.217302,1033
SHAPE02871,46.174553,11.21751,1034
SHAPE02871,46.174454,11.21783,1035
SHAPE02871,46.174435,11.21779,1036
SHAPE02871,46.174458,11.217723,1037
SHAPE02871,46.174496,11.217587,1038
SHAPE02871,46.17465,11.217181,1039
SHAPE02871,46.17476,11.216966,1040
SHAPE02871,46.175034,11.216491,1041
SHAPE02871,46.17526,11.216095,1042
SHAPE02871,46.175365,11.215874,1043
SHAPE02871,46.175453,11.21563,1044
SHAPE02871,46.175518,11.215386,1045
SHAPE02871,46.175568,11.214942,1046
SHAPE02871,46.175564,11.214781,1047
SHAPE02871,46.17555,11.214631,1048
SHAPE02871,46.175518,11.214494,1049
SHAPE02871,46.175465,11.214337,1050
SHAPE02871,46.175343,11.214124,1051
SHAPE02871,46.17508,11.213682,1052
SHAPE02871,46.175056,11.213645,1053
SHAPE02871,46.174942,11.213424,1054
SHAPE02871,46.17481,11.213185,1055
SHAPE02871,46.174747,11.213098,1056
SHAPE02871,46.17468,11.213032,1057
SHAPE02871,46.174595,11.212986,1058
SHAPE02871,46.174507,11.212976,1059
SHAPE02871,46.174416,11.212993,1060
SHAPE02871,46.174343,11.213027,1061
SHAPE02871,46.174263,11.213099,1062
SHAPE02871,46.17421,11.213181,1063
SHAPE02871,46.174038,11.213463,1064
SHAPE02871,46.173935,11.213658,1065
SHAPE02871,46.173798,11.213832,1066
SHAPE02871,46.173576,11.214053,1067
SHAPE02871,46.17343,11.214151,1068
SHAPE02871,46.17333,11.214212,1069
SHAPE02871,46.173244,11.214252,1070
SHAPE02871,46.173164,11.214272,1071
SHAPE02871,46.173077,11.214272,1072
SHAPE02871,46.172577,11.214118,1073
SHAPE02871,46.17245,11.214093,1074
SHAPE02871,46.172203,11.214088,1075
SHAPE02871,46.17213,11.214073,1076
SHAPE02871,46.17203,11.214026,1077
SHAPE02871,46.171593,11.213774,1078
SHAPE02871,46.171402,11.213656,1079
SHAPE02871,46.17126,11.213523,1080
SHAPE02871,46.171165,11.213373,1081
SHAPE02871,46.171024,11.213058,1082
SHAPE02871,46.170525,11.21191,1083
SHAPE02871,46.170242,11.211231,1084
SHAPE02871,46.170105,11.21095,1085
SHAPE02871,46.16995,11.21073,1086
SHAPE02871,46.169666,11.21041,1087
SHAPE02871,46.169334,11.210062,1088
SHAPE02871,46.169178,11.209899,1089
SHAPE02871,46.169178,11.209899,1090
SHAPE02871,46.168507,11.209199,1091
SHAPE02871,46.16778,11.208362,1092
SHAPE02871,46.16753,11.20807,1093
SHAPE02871,46.16736,11.207909,1094
SHAPE02871,46.16714,11.207743,1095
SHAPE02871,46.167065,11.207676,1096
SHAPE02871,46.16699,11.207582,1097
SHAPE02871,46.166473,11.206574,1098
SHAPE02871,46.166275,11.206178,1099
SHAPE02871,46.166096,11.205774,1100
SHAPE02871,46.166,11.2055,1101
SHAPE02871,46.16575,11.204762,1102
SHAPE02871,46.165684,11.20461,1103
SHAPE02871,46.16543,11.204171,1104
SHAPE02871,46.165028,11.203525,1105
SHAPE02871,46.165028,11.203525,1106
SHAPE02871,46.16451,11.202692,1107
SHAPE02871,46.164204,11.202189,1108
SHAPE02871,46.163998,11.201733,1109
SHAPE02871,46.16384,11.201412,1110
SHAPE02871,46.163677,11.201097,1111
SHAPE02871,46.16356,11.200944,1112
SHAPE02871,46.163223,11.200624,1113
SHAPE02871,46.162872,11.200237,1114
SHAPE02871,46.16277,11.200097,1115
SHAPE02871,46.161884,11.198511,1116
SHAPE02871,46.161823,11.198414,1117
SHAPE02871,46.161823,11.198414,1118
SHAPE02871,46.161625,11.198084,1119
SHAPE02871,46.161137,11.197444,1120
SHAPE02871,46.16076,11.196943,1121
SHAPE02871,46.160675,11.1968,1122
SHAPE02871,46.16061,11.196647,1123
SHAPE02871,46.16037,11.19593,1124
SHAPE02871,46.1603,11.195693,1125
SHAPE02871,46.160275,11.195534,1126
SHAPE02871,46.16027,11.19535,1127
SHAPE02871,46.160286,11.194949,1128
SHAPE02871,46.16029,11.194634,1129
SHAPE02871,46.160282,11.194491,1130
SHAPE02871,46.160233,11.194293,1131
SHAPE02871,46.16016,11.194148,1132
SHAPE02871,46.16004,11.193966,1133
SHAPE02871,46.15999,11.193916,1134
SHAPE02871,46.159737,11.193647,1135
SHAPE02871,46.15949,11.193416,1136
SHAPE02871,46.15927,11.193117,1137
SHAPE02871,46.159172,11.192914,1138
SHAPE02871,46.159084,11.192689,1139
SHAPE02871,46.159016,11.19247,1140
SHAPE02871,46.15896,11.19224,1141
SHAPE02871,46.15891,11.192,1142
SHAPE02871,46.15891,11.192,1143
SHAPE02871,46.158863,11.191769,1144
SHAPE02871,46.158848,11.191546,1145
SHAPE02871,46.15886,11.191328,1146
SHAPE02871,46.15888,11.191162,1147
SHAPE02871,46.158913,11.191034,1148
SHAPE02871,46.159332,11.190122,1149
SHAPE02871,46.159473,11.189863,1150
SHAPE02871,46.15961,11.189717,1151
SHAPE02871,46.159687,11.189638,1152
SHAPE02871,46.159824,11.189541,1153
SHAPE02871,46.159866,11.189512,1154
SHAPE02871,46.159992,11.189342,1155
SHAPE02871,46.16005,11.189221,1156
SHAPE02871,46.160095,11.189084,1157
SHAPE02871,46.160133,11.188912,1158
SHAPE02871,46.160152,11.188699,1159
SHAPE02871,46.160168,11.188424,1160
SHAPE02871,46.160175,11.18819,1161
SHAPE02871,46.160194,11.188077,1162
SHAPE02871,46.160213,11.187997,1163
SHAPE02871,46.160255,11.187892,1164
SHAPE02871,46.160255,11.187892,1165
SHAPE02871,46.16031,11.187756,1166
SHAPE02871,46.160404,11.187578,1167
SHAPE02871,46.160458,11.187487,1168
SHAPE02871,46.160564,11.187312,1169
SHAPE02871,46.160667,11.18712,1170
SHAPE02871,46.16073,11.187031,1171
SHAPE02871,46.160767,11.186972,1172
SHAPE02871,46.160816,11.186918,1173
SHAPE02871,46.160946,11.186737,1174
SHAPE02871,46.16121,11.186392,1175
SHAPE02871,46.161255,11.186304,1176
SHAPE02871,46.161278,11.1862,1177
SHAPE02871,46.161335,11.18574,1178
SHAPE02871,46.161415,11.185033,1179
SHAPE02871,46.161457,11.184837,1180
SHAPE02871,46.161522,11.184659,1181
SHAPE02871,46.161617,11.184491,1182
SHAPE02871,46.16173,11.184333,1183
SHAPE02871,46.16185,11.184212,1184
SHAPE02871,46.162006,11.184101,1185
SHAPE02871,46.162407,11.183917,1186
SHAPE02871,46.162838,11.183797,1187
SHAPE02871,46.162956,11.183746,1188
SHAPE02871,46.163204,11.183588,1189
SHAPE02871,46.163467,11.183406,1190
SHAPE02871,46.163548,11.183369,1191
SHAPE02871,46.16377,11.183311,1192
SHAPE02871,46.163982,11.183259,1193
SHAPE02871,46.164135,11.183179,1194
SHAPE02871,46.166035,11.18197,1195
SHAPE02871,46.16609,11.181913,1196
SHAPE02871,46.166157,11.181828,1197
SHAPE02871,46.166218,11.181733,1198
SHAPE02871,46.166286,11.181614,1199
SHAPE02871,46.16637,11.181453,1200
SHAPE02871,46.166637,11.180956,1201
SHAPE02871,46.166695,11.180842,1202
SHAPE02871,46.167233,11.179832,1203
SHAPE02871,46.167297,11.179691,1204
SHAPE02871,46.167336,11.179552,1205
SHAPE02871,46.167347,11.179435,1206
SHAPE02871,46.167343,11.179301,1207
SHAPE02871,46.167324,11.179161,1208
SHAPE02871,46.167297,11.179056,1209
SHAPE02871,46.16725,11.178945,1210
SHAPE02871,46.1672,11.178861,1211
SHAPE02871,46.167114,11.178781,1212
SHAPE02871,46.167007,11.178727,1213
SHAPE02871,46.166897,11.178711,1214
SHAPE02871,46.166782,11.178737,1215
SHAPE02871,46.16667,11.178799,1216
SHAPE02871,46.16617,11.179274,1217
SHAPE02871,46.16583,11.179531,1218
SHAPE02871,46.165657,11.179626,1219
SHAPE02871,46.165493,11.179698,1220
SHAPE02871,46.16533,11.179767,1221
SHAPE02871,46.164692,11.179921,1222
SHAPE02871,46.16375,11.180069,1223
SHAPE02871,46.163452,11.180075,1224
SHAPE02871,46.163147,11.180011,1225
SHAPE02871,46.162506,11.179814,1226
SHAPE02871,46.16168,11.179559,1227
SHAPE02871,46.16156,11.179482,1228
SHAPE02871,46.16144,11.17938,1229
SHAPE02871,46.161293,11.179231,1230
SHAPE02871,46.161163,11.179052,1231
SHAPE02871,46.161053,11.178872,1232
SHAPE02871,46.16092,11.178556,1233
SHAPE02871,46.160397,11.17734,1234
SHAPE02871,46.16014,11.17675,1235
SHAPE02871,46.16009,11.176605,1236
SHAPE02871,46.16007,11.176474,1237
SHAPE02871,46.16007,11.176304,1238
SHAPE02871,46.1601,11.17616,1239
SHAPE02871,46.160717,11.174396,1240
SHAPE02871,46.16075,11.174215,1241
SHAPE02871,46.16076,11.174032,1242
SHAPE02871,46.16072,11.173797,1243
SHAPE02871,46.160664,11.173613,1244
SHAPE02871,46.160545,11.173409,1245
SHAPE02871,46.160255,11.173079,1246
SHAPE02871,46.160164,11.172936,1247
SHAPE02871,46.160114,11.172805,1248
SHAPE02871,46.16007,11.172674,1249
SHAPE02871,46.160007,11.172394,1250
SHAPE02871,46.159985,11.172221,1251
SHAPE02871,46.15997,11.172084,1252
SHAPE02871,46.159817,11.171427,1253
SHAPE02871,46.159748,11.171165,1254
SHAPE02871,46.159653,11.170843,1255
SHAPE02871,46.159653,11.170843,1256
SHAPE02871,46.159565,11.170538,1257
SHAPE02871,46.159473,11.170283,1258
SHAPE02871,46.15938,11.170099,1259
SHAPE02871,46.1591,11.169546,1260
SHAPE02871,46.15902,11.169391,1261
SHAPE02871,46.158928,11.169205,1262
SHAPE02871,46.158726,11.168792,1263
SHAPE02871,46.158604,11.16847,1264
SHAPE02871,46.15855,11.168273,1265
SHAPE02871,46.158306,11.167274,1266
SHAPE02871,46.15771,11.165582,1267
SHAPE02871,46.157635,11.165107,1268
SHAPE02871,46.15731,11.163836,1269
SHAPE02871,46.15724,11.163638,1270
SHAPE02871,46.157074,11.163382,1271
SHAPE02871,46.156937,11.163132,1272
SHAPE02871,46.156853,11.162916,1273
SHAPE02871,46.156788,11.162668,1274
SHAPE02871,46.15673,11.162408,1275
SHAPE02871,46.156685,11.162333,1276
SHAPE02871,46.15656,11.162271,1277
SHAPE02871,46.15645,11.161979,1278
SHAPE02871,46.155987,11.160646,1279
SHAPE02871,46.155987,11.160646,1280
SHAPE02871,46.155888,11.160362,1281
SHAPE02871,46.15554,11.15937,1282
SHAPE02871,46.155434,11.15906,1283
SHAPE02871,46.15534,11.15872,1284
SHAPE02871,46.155308,11.15846,1285
SHAPE02871,46.155296,11.158182,1286
SHAPE02871,46.15534,11.157818,1287
SHAPE02871,46.155453,11.157263,1288
SHAPE02871,46.155464,11.157091,1289
SHAPE02871,46.155464,11.156937,1290
SHAPE02871,46.15545,11.156723,1291
SHAPE02871,46.155407,11.15652,1292
SHAPE02871,46.15534,11.156314,1293
SHAPE02871,46.155334,11.156302,1294
SHAPE02871,46.155334,11.156302,1295
SHAPE02871,46.15523,11.156083,1296
SHAPE02871,46.155052,11.155772,1297
SHAPE02871,46.154823,11.155381,1298
SHAPE02871,46.15475,11.155232,1299
SHAPE02871,46.1547,11.155072,1300
SHAPE02871,46.154644,11.154902,1301
SHAPE02871,46.15462,11.154681,1302
SHAPE02871,46.154617,11.154639,1303
SHAPE02871,46.15463,11.1545,1304
SHAPE02871,46.154667,11.154371,1305
SHAPE02871,46.154747,11.154256,1306
SHAPE02871,46.154846,11.154213,1307
SHAPE02871,46.155014,11.154178,1308
SHAPE02871,46.155148,11.154119,1309
SHAPE02871,46.15526,11.15405,1310
SHAPE02871,46.155476,11.153837,1311
SHAPE02871,46.155643,11.153659,1312
SHAPE02871,46.15577,11.153487,1313
SHAPE02871,46.155846,11.153324,1314
SHAPE02871,46.155983,11.153315,1315
SHAPE02871,46.156193,11.153264,1316
SHAPE02871,46.15633,11.15323,1317
SHAPE02871,46.156437,11.153202,1318
SHAPE02871,46.156662,11.153151,1319
SHAPE02871,46.15669,11.153144,1320
SHAPE02871,46.1567,11.153139,1321
SHAPE02871,46.156834,11.153084,1322
SHAPE02871,46.15697,11.152966,1323
SHAPE02871,46.157078,11.152807,1324
SHAPE02871,46.15709,11.15278,1325
SHAPE02871,46.15709,11.15278,1326
SHAPE02871,46.157158,11.152623,1327
SHAPE02871,46.157192,11.152493,1328
SHAPE02871,46.1572,11.152332,1329
SHAPE02871,46.157173,11.151649,1330
SHAPE02871,46.15723,11.151577,1331
SHAPE02871,46.15728,11.151513,1332
SHAPE02871,46.15802,11.151299,1333
SHAPE02871,46.158253,11.151337,1334
SHAPE02871,46.158695,11.151593,1335
SHAPE02871,46.158875,11.151699,1336
SHAPE02871,46.158905,11.151753,1337
SHAPE02871,46.15895,11.151916,1338
SHAPE02871,46.159027,11.151996,1339
SHAPE02871,46.1591,11.151992,1340
SHAPE02871,46.159195,11.151921,1341
SHAPE02871,46.15939,11.15204,1342
SHAPE02871,46.159454,11.152116,1343
SHAPE02871,46.15951,11.152229,1344
SHAPE02871,46.159676,11.152774,1345
SHAPE02871,46.159454,11.151393,1346
SHAPE02871,46.15938,11.151027,1347
SHAPE02871,46.15935,11.150886,1348
SHAPE02871,46.159286,11.150676,1349
SHAPE02871,46.159134,11.150391,1350
SHAPE02871,46.15852,11.149564,1351
SHAPE02871,46.158436,11.149434,1352
SHAPE02871,46.158386,11.149313,1353
SHAPE02871,46.158188,11.148732,1354
SHAPE02871,46.15817,11.1486,1355
SHAPE02871,46.158165,11.148438,1356
SHAPE02871,46.158226,11.147904,1357
SHAPE02871,46.158226,11.147778,1358
SHAPE02871,46.158203,11.147682,1359
SHAPE02871,46.158146,11.147526,1360
SHAPE02871,46.15806,11.147369,1361
SHAPE02871,46.15781,11.146947,1362
SHAPE02871,46.157578,11.146593,1363
SHAPE02871,46.157146,11.145979,1364
SHAPE02871,46.15703,11.145826,1365
SHAPE02871,46.15696,11.145757,1366
SHAPE02871,46.156494,11.145398,1367
SHAPE02871,46.156242,11.14518,1368
SHAPE02871,46.155743,11.144683,1369
SHAPE02871,46.155315,11.144249,1370
SHAPE02871,46.15526,11.144137,1371
SHAPE02871,46.15521,11.143989,1372
SHAPE02871,46.154713,11.141741,1373
SHAPE02871,46.154655,11.141525,1374
SHAPE02871,46.154583,11.141327,1375
SHAPE02871,46.154514,11.141189,1376
SHAPE02871,46.15445,11.141087,1377
SHAPE02871,46.15438,11.141011,1378
SHAPE02871,46.153732,11.140443,1379
SHAPE02871,46.15367,11.140354,1380
SHAPE02871,46.15363,11.140195,1381
SHAPE02871,46.15357,11.139767,1382
SHAPE02871,46.15356,11.139701,1383
SHAPE02871,46.153557,11.139489,1384
SHAPE02871,46.153576,11.139332,1385
SHAPE02871,46.153618,11.13917,1386
SHAPE02871,46.15385,11.138699,1387
SHAPE02871,46.154102,11.138231,1388
SHAPE02871,46.154133,11.138179,1389
SHAPE02871,46.15415,11.138153,1390
SHAPE02871,46.154163,11.138133,1391
SHAPE02871,46.15425,11.137986,1392
SHAPE02871,46.15436,11.137807,1393
SHAPE02871,46.154495,11.137546,1394
SHAPE02871,46.15452,11.137458,1395
SHAPE02871,46.15453,11.137369,1396
SHAPE02871,46.154526,11.137234,1397
SHAPE02871,46.154522,11.137208,1398
SHAPE02871,46.154522,11.137208,1399
SHAPE02871,46.1545,11.137058,1400
SHAPE02871,46.1544,11.136435,1401
SHAPE02871,46.154358,11.136159,1402
SHAPE02871,46.15428,11.135883,1403
SHAPE02871,46.154118,11.135555,1404
SHAPE02871,46.153362,11.134377,1405
SHAPE02871,46.152615,11.132743,1406
SHAPE02871,46.15254,11.132591,1407
SHAPE02871,46.15246,11.132455,1408
SHAPE02871,46.15195,11.131784,1409
SHAPE02871,46.151867,11.131634,1410
SHAPE02871,46.15154,11.130875,1411
SHAPE02871,46.151497,11.130721,1412
SHAPE02871,46.151466,11.130508,1413
SHAPE02871,46.15143,11.129979,1414
SHAPE02871,46.1514,11.129724,1415
SHAPE02871,46.151352,11.129483,1416
SHAPE02871,46.150764,11.127014,1417
SHAPE02871,46.150692,11.126669,1418
SHAPE02871,46.15053,11.12573,1419
SHAPE02871,46.15053,11.12573,1420
SHAPE02871,46.150414,11.125054,1421
SHAPE02871,46.15023,11.123983,1422
SHAPE02871,46.1502,11.12383,1423
SHAPE02871,46.150158,11.123697,1424
SHAPE02871,46.150097,11.123556,1425
SHAPE02871,46.149902,11.123188,1426
SHAPE02871,46.14969,11.122849,1427
SHAPE02871,46.149525,11.122557,1428
SHAPE02871,46.149456,11.122396,1429
SHAPE02871,46.14938,11.122168,1430
SHAPE02871,46.149105,11.121244,1431
SHAPE02871,46.14908,11.121146,1432
SHAPE02871,46.14888,11.120507,1433
SHAPE02871,46.14883,11.120378,1434
SHAPE02871,46.148743,11.120216,1435
SHAPE02871,46.14864,11.120077,1436
SHAPE02871,46.148544,11.119994,1437
SHAPE02871,46.14804,11.119698,1438
SHAPE02871,46.14787,11.119552,1439
SHAPE02871,46.14694,11.118585,1440
SHAPE02871,46.146828,11.118504,1441
SHAPE02871,46.146717,11.118449,1442
SHAPE02871,46.1455,11.118001,1443
SHAPE02871,46.145363,11.117981,1444
SHAPE02871,46.145256,11.11801,1445
SHAPE02871,46.145184,11.118078,1446
SHAPE02871,46.145123,11.118173,1447
SHAPE02871,46.14508,11.118296,1448
SHAPE02871,46.145077,11.118417,1449
SHAPE02871,46.145107,11.118518,1450
SHAPE02871,46.145157,11.118617,1451
SHAPE02871,46.14523,11.118673,1452
SHAPE02871,46.14533,11.118699,1453
SHAPE02871,46.145527,11.118669,1454
SHAPE02871,46.145588,11.118671,1455
SHAPE02871,46.145626,11.11873,1456
SHAPE02871,46.145634,11.118799,1457
SHAPE02871,46.14561,11.118849,1458
SHAPE02871,46.145573,11.118866,1459
SHAPE02871,46.145176,11.118945,1460
SHAPE02871,46.14508,11.11893,1461
SHAPE02871,46.14388,11.118511,1462
SHAPE02871,46.14388,11.118511,1463
SHAPE02871,46.142918,11.118196,1464
SHAPE02871,46.142586,11.117949,1465
SHAPE02871,46.142326,11.117753,1466
SHAPE02871,46.142235,11.117665,1467
SHAPE02871,46.14208,11.117317,1468
SHAPE02871,46.14195,11.117035,1469
SHAPE02871,46.14169,11.116552,1470
SHAPE02871,46.14168,11.116518,1471
SHAPE02871,46.141678,11.116429,1472
SHAPE02871,46.14169,11.116325,1473
SHAPE02871,46.141758,11.116065,1474
SHAPE02871,46.141853,11.115829,1475
SHAPE02871,46.14192,11.115744,1476
SHAPE02871,46.142258,11.115449,1477
SHAPE02871,46.14236,11.115385,1478
SHAPE02871,46.14249,11.115334,1479
SHAPE02871,46.142765,11.115265,1480
SHAPE02871,46.143044,11.115172,1481
SHAPE02871,46.143353,11.114992,1482
SHAPE02871,46.143433,11.114962,1483
SHAPE02871,46.14371,11.114926,1484
SHAPE02871,46.14378,11.114907,1485
SHAPE02871,46.14382,11.11485,1486
SHAPE02871,46.143845,11.114785,1487
SHAPE02871,46.143837,11.1147,1488
SHAPE02871,46.143803,11.114629,1489
SHAPE02871,46.143764,11.114589,1490
SHAPE02871,46.143715,11.114584,1491
SHAPE02871,46.143642,11.114614,1492
SHAPE02871,46.143486,11.114737,1493
SHAPE02871,46.143356,11.11479,1494
SHAPE02871,46.143005,11.114914,1495
SHAPE02871,46.142735,11.114937,1496
SHAPE02871,46.142227,11.114946,1497
SHAPE02871,46.14183,11.114945,1498
SHAPE02871,46.14134,11.115142,1499
SHAPE02871,46.141033,11.115276,1500
SHAPE02871,46.140762,11.115465,1501
SHAPE02871,46.1407,11.115494,1502
SHAPE02871,46.140625,11.115494,1503
SHAPE02871,46.140594,11.115469,1504
SHAPE02871,46.140564,11.115428,1505
SHAPE02871,46.14054,11.115329,1506
SHAPE02871,46.140556,11.115221,1507
SHAPE02871,46.140594,11.115168,1508
SHAPE02871,46.14064,11.115141,1509
SHAPE02871,46.14078,11.115138,1510
SHAPE02871,46.14099,11.115096,1511
SHAPE02871,46.14144,11.114854,1512
SHAPE02871,46.1416,11.114739,1513
SHAPE02871,46.14187,11.114544,1514
SHAPE02871,46.14195,11.114451,1515
SHAPE02871,46.14195,11.114451,1516
SHAPE02871,46.14198,11.114417,1517
SHAPE02871,46.142906,11.112992,1518
SHAPE02871,46.143097,11.112844,1519
SHAPE02871,46.14329,11.112759,1520
SHAPE02871,46.143456,11.112716,1521
SHAPE02871,46.143585,11.112682,1522
SHAPE02871,46.143627,11.112672,1523
SHAPE02871,46.14379,11.112628,1524
SHAPE02871,46.143883,11.112606,1525
SHAPE02871,46.14392,11.112596,1526
SHAPE02871,46.14392,11.112596,1527
SHAPE02871,46.14422,11.112513,1528
SHAPE02871,46.144276,11.112497,1529
SHAPE02871,46.144497,11.112435,1530
SHAPE02871,46.14472,11.11232,1531
SHAPE02871,46.14483,11.112207,1532
SHAPE02871,46.145,11.111928,1533
SHAPE02871,46.145123,11.111653,1534
SHAPE02871,46.145477,11.110877,1535
SHAPE02871,46.14551,11.110735,1536
SHAPE02871,46.145515,11.110604,1537
SHAPE02871,46.14551,11.110475,1538
SHAPE02871,46.145485,11.110345,1539
SHAPE02871,46.145447,11.110239,1540
SHAPE02871,46.14536,11.110096,1541
SHAPE02871,46.145206,11.109963,1542
SHAPE02871,46.14496,11.109797,1543
SHAPE02871,46.144478,11.109472,1544
SHAPE02871,46.14423,11.109321,1545
SHAPE02871,46.143997,11.109091,1546
SHAPE02871,46.14385,11.10893,1547
SHAPE02871,46.14371,11.108719,1548
SHAPE02871,46.143612,11.108509,1549
SHAPE02871,46.1436,11.108468,1550
SHAPE02871,46.14354,11.108292,1551
SHAPE02871,46.14346,11.107885,1552
SHAPE02871,46.143433,11.107656,1553
SHAPE02871,46.143406,11.107471,1554
SHAPE02871,46.143375,11.107271,1555
SHAPE02871,46.143364,11.107212,1556
SHAPE02871,46.143116,11.105732,1557
SHAPE02871,46.143044,11.105475,1558
SHAPE02871,46.142925,11.105242,1559
SHAPE02871,46.142765,11.105051,1560
SHAPE02871,46.142746,11.105031,1561
SHAPE02871,46.142746,11.105031,1562
SHAPE02871,46.142654,11.104939,1563
SHAPE02871,46.14263,11.104918,1564
SHAPE02871,46.142376,11.104678,1565
SHAPE02871,46.14231,11.104561,1566
SHAPE02871,46.14229,11.10452,1567
SHAPE02871,46.14223,11.104426,1568
SHAPE02871,46.142227,11.104384,1569
SHAPE02871,46.142212,11.10434,1570
SHAPE02871,46.1422,11.1043,1571
SHAPE02871,46.14217,11.104279,1572
SHAPE02871,46.142143,11.10427,1573
SHAPE02871,46.142113,11.104271,1574
SHAPE02871,46.142082,11.104284,1575
SHAPE02871,46.14206,11.104304,1576
SHAPE02871,46.142036,11.104328,1577
SHAPE02871,46.142006,11.104366,1578
SHAPE02871,46.141968,11.104403,1579
SHAPE02871,46.14195,11.104422,1580
SHAPE02871,46.14192,11.10444,1581
SHAPE02871,46.14189,11.104452,1582
SHAPE02871,46.141853,11.104466,1583
SHAPE02871,46.14182,11.104478,1584
SHAPE02871,46.14179,11.104499,1585
SHAPE02871,46.141766,11.104531,1586
SHAPE02871,46.141754,11.104567,1587
SHAPE02871,46.141754,11.104598,1588
SHAPE02871,46.141758,11.104658,1589
SHAPE02871,46.14177,11.104697,1590
SHAPE02871,46.141785,11.104731,1591
SHAPE02871,46.141804,11.10476,1592
SHAPE02871,46.14181,11.104856,1593
SHAPE02871,46.14181,11.104939,1594
SHAPE02871,46.1418,11.10507,1595
SHAPE02871,46.141575,11.105628,1596
SHAPE02871,46.14136,11.106147,1597
SHAPE02871,46.14125,11.106438,1598
SHAPE02871,46.141064,11.106894,1599
SHAPE02871,46.141026,11.106977,1600
SHAPE02871,46.140987,11.107063,1601
SHAPE02871,46.140953,11.10714,1602
SHAPE02871,46.140884,11.107278,1603
SHAPE02871,46.140812,11.107411,1604
SHAPE02871,46.1407,11.107591,1605
SHAPE02871,46.140575,11.107749,1606
SHAPE02871,46.140312,11.108015,1607
SHAPE02871,46.139973,11.108248,1608
SHAPE02871,46.13982,11.108335,1609
SHAPE02871,46.1396,11.108462,1610
SHAPE02871,46.139248,11.108622,1611
SHAPE02871,46.138905,11.108781,1612
SHAPE02871,46.138786,11.108837,1613
SHAPE02871,46.138702,11.108876,1614
SHAPE02871,46.138348,11.109036,1615
SHAPE02871,46.1383,11.109058,1616
SHAPE02871,46.138256,11.109079,1617
SHAPE02871,46.138123,11.109044,1618
SHAPE02871,46.138042,11.108987,1619
SHAPE02871,46.138016,11.108955,1620
SHAPE02871,46.137985,11.108937,1621
SHAPE02871,46.13795,11.108934,1622
SHAPE02871,46.137917,11.108948,1623
SHAPE02871,46.13789,11.108975,1624
SHAPE02871,46.13787,11.109015,1625
SHAPE02871,46.137863,11.109057,1626
SHAPE02871,46.13786,11.109101,1627
SHAPE02871,46.13787,11.109141,1628
SHAPE02871,46.13781,11.10923,1629
SHAPE02871,46.137737,11.109324,1630
SHAPE02871,46.137634,11.109385,1631
SHAPE02871,46.13708,11.10966,1632
SHAPE02871,46.13708,11.10966,1633
SHAPE02871,46.13693,11.109735,1634
SHAPE02871,46.13599,11.110202,1635
SHAPE02871,46.135914,11.110237,1636
SHAPE02871,46.135853,11.110266,1637
SHAPE02871,46.134876,11.11075,1638
SHAPE02871,46.134823,11.110775,1639
SHAPE02871,46.134792,11.110787,1640
SHAPE02871,46.13434,11.110912,1641
SHAPE02871,46.134247,11.110938,1642
SHAPE02871,46.13416,11.110944,1643
SHAPE02871,46.134,11.110954,1644
SHAPE02871,46.133717,11.110973,1645
SHAPE02871,46.13305,11.110945,1646
SHAPE02871,46.132824,11.110935,1647
SHAPE02871,46.132248,11.110717,1648
SHAPE02871,46.131355,11.110378,1649
SHAPE02871,46.130882,11.110199,1650
SHAPE02871,46.128967,11.109471,1651
SHAPE02871,46.126717,11.108059,1652
SHAPE02871,46.126045,11.107722,1653
SHAPE02871,46.125954,11.107683,1654
SHAPE02871,46.125954,11.107683,1655
SHAPE02871,46.125763,11.107602,1656
SHAPE02871,46.12566,11.107566,1657
SHAPE02871,46.12267,11.106641,1658
SHAPE02871,46.1211,11.106124,1659
SHAPE02871,46.120354,11.105941,1660
SHAPE02871,46.120354,11.105941,1661
SHAPE02871,46.120304,11.105928,1662
SHAPE02871,46.119946,11.105902,1663
SHAPE02871,46.119568,11.105924,1664
SHAPE02871,46.11913,11.105963,1665
SHAPE02871,46.1187,11.10601,1666
SHAPE02871,46.11857,11.106024,1667
SHAPE02871,46.118458,11.10604,1668
SHAPE02871,46.118202,11.106066,1669
SHAPE02871,46.116627,11.106248,1670
SHAPE02871,46.116524,11.106257,1671
SHAPE02871,46.116447,11.106265,1672
SHAPE02871,46.116314,11.106278,1673
SHAPE02871,46.116264,11.106282,1674
SHAPE02871,46.115597,11.106347,1675
SHAPE02871,46.114822,11.106446,1676
SHAPE02871,46.11454,11.10654,1677
SHAPE02871,46.114468,11.106534,1678
SHAPE02871,46.11438,11.10651,1679
SHAPE02871,46.114326,11.106434,1680
SHAPE02871,46.11425,11.106366,1681
SHAPE02871,46.11419,11.106342,1682
SHAPE02871,46.114124,11.106334,1683
SHAPE02871,46.11404,11.106338,1684
SHAPE02871,46.11396,11.106353,1685
SHAPE02871,46.11389,11.106372,1686
SHAPE02871,46.113827,11.106409,1687
SHAPE02871,46.113773,11.106477,1688
SHAPE02871,46.113724,11.106563,1689
SHAPE02871,46.1137,11.106633,1690
SHAPE02871,46.11369,11.106708,1691
SHAPE02871,46.113644,11.106773,1692
SHAPE02871,46.113583,11.106839,1693
SHAPE02871,46.113117,11.107004,1694
SHAPE02871,46.112526,11.107201,1695
SHAPE02871,46.112125,11.10734,1696
SHAPE02871,46.111725,11.10748,1697
SHAPE02871,46.110424,11.107915,1698
SHAPE02871,46.108387,11.108619,1699
SHAPE02871,46.108387,11.108619,1700
SHAPE02871,46.105457,11.109632,1701
SHAPE02871,46.105343,11.109639,1702
SHAPE02871,46.10527,11.10961,1703
SHAPE02871,46.105213,11.109562,1704
SHAPE02871,46.105186,11.109464,1705
SHAPE02871,46.105194,11.109248,1706
SHAPE02871,46.105083,11.109473,1707
SHAPE02871,46.104984,11.109636,1708
SHAPE02871,46.104813,11.109787,1709
SHAPE02871,46.104618,11.10992,1710
SHAPE02871,46.104427,11.109978,1711
SHAPE02871,46.104156,11.110071,1712
SHAPE02871,46.10321,11.110394,1713
SHAPE02871,46.10315,11.110417,1714
SHAPE02871,46.103065,11.110449,1715
SHAPE02871,46.10268,11.110578,1716
SHAPE02871,46.10268,11.110578,1717
SHAPE02871,46.102295,11.110707,1718
SHAPE02871,46.101624,11.110929,1719
SHAPE02871,46.10103,11.111122,1720
SHAPE02871,46.100807,11.111197,1721
SHAPE02871,46.100723,11.111226,1722
SHAPE02871,46.100086,11.111444,1723
SHAPE02871,46.099426,11.11167,1724
SHAPE02871,46.099365,11.111691,1725
SHAPE02871,46.098648,11.111935,1726
SHAPE02871,46.098576,11.111955,1727
SHAPE02871,46.098347,11.112037,1728
SHAPE02871,46.098152,11.112102,1729
SHAPE02871,46.09769,11.112184,1730
SHAPE02871,46.09755,11.112174,1731
SHAPE02871,46.097385,11.112114,1732
SHAPE02871,46.097244,11.112003,1733
SHAPE02871,46.097122,11.111895,1734
SHAPE02871,46.09694,11.111722,1735
SHAPE02871,46.096745,11.111482,1736
SHAPE02871,46.0965,11.111318,1737
SHAPE02871,46.09625,11.111251,1738
SHAPE02871,46.09599,11.111256,1739
SHAPE02871,46.095795,11.111313,1740
SHAPE02871,46.095715,11.111514,1741
SHAPE02871,46.09562,11.111588,1742
SHAPE02871,46.095493,11.111775,1743
SHAPE02871,46.095432,11.111888,1744
SHAPE02871,46.095325,11.112167,1745
SHAPE02871,46.095222,11.112622,1746
SHAPE02871,46.095123,11.112966,1747
SHAPE02871,46.094917,11.113306,1748
SHAPE02871,46.0947,11.113475,1749
SHAPE02871,46.094402,11.113715,1750
SHAPE02871,46.094387,11.113724,1751
SHAPE02871,46.09374,11.114085,1752
SHAPE02871,46.09306,11.114463,1753
SHAPE02871,46.09301,11.114488,1754
SHAPE02871,46.09295,11.114509,1755
SHAPE02871,46.092922,11.114492,1756
SHAPE02871,46.092896,11.114484,1757
SHAPE02871,46.092846,11.11447,1758
SHAPE02871,46.092773,11.114492,1759
SHAPE02871,46.09272,11.114517,1760
SHAPE02871,46.092674,11.114537,1761
SHAPE02871,46.092648,11.114549,1762
SHAPE02871,46.092587,11.114592,1763
SHAPE02871,46.092514,11.114664,1764
SHAPE02871,46.092464,11.114757,1765
SHAPE02871,46.092438,11.114828,1766
SHAPE02871,46.092365,11.114885,1767
SHAPE02871,46.09223,11.114962,1768
SHAPE02871,46.091927,11.115133,1769
SHAPE02871,46.091877,11.115163,1770
SHAPE02871,46.091816,11.115198,1771
SHAPE02871,46.09145,11.11541,1772
SHAPE02871,46.09145,11.11541,1773
SHAPE02871,46.091236,11.115533,1774
SHAPE02871,46.091057,11.115637,1775
SHAPE02871,46.090607,11.115906,1776
SHAPE02871,46.089905,11.116313,1777
SHAPE02871,46.089825,11.11636,1778
SHAPE02871,46.088703,11.11701,1779
SHAPE02871,46.0883,11.117244,1780
SHAPE02871,46.08821,11.117289,1781
SHAPE02871,46.08802,11.117397,1782
SHAPE02871,46.087135,11.117899,1783
SHAPE02871,46.086246,11.118404,1784
SHAPE02871,46.086014,11.118535,1785
SHAPE02871,46.085903,11.118563,1786
SHAPE02871,46.085823,11.118551,1787
SHAPE02871,46.08569,11.118513,1788
SHAPE02871,46.085617,11.118469,1789
SHAPE02871,46.08556,11.118459,1790
SHAPE02871,46.0855,11.118467,1791
SHAPE02871,46.085445,11.118496,1792
SHAPE02871,46.085396,11.118544,1793
SHAPE02871,46.085354,11.118606,1794
SHAPE02871,46.08533,11.118658,1795
SHAPE02871,46.085316,11.118715,1796
SHAPE02871,46.085278,11.118832,1797
SHAPE02871,46.085224,11.118931,1798
SHAPE02871,46.085155,11.119031,1799
SHAPE02871,46.085056,11.119098,1800
SHAPE02871,46.08502,11.119121,1801
SHAPE02871,46.084946,11.119163,1802
SHAPE02871,46.084507,11.119416,1803
SHAPE02871,46.084343,11.119511,1804
SHAPE02871,46.084324,11.119521,1805
SHAPE02871,46.084084,11.11966,1806
SHAPE02871,46.084026,11.119695,1807
SHAPE02871,46.084026,11.119695,1808
SHAPE02871,46.08401,11.119703,1809
SHAPE02871,46.08393,11.119751,1810
SHAPE02871,46.083603,11.120057,1811
SHAPE02871,46.083454,11.120136,1812
SHAPE02871,46.08342,11.120158,1813
SHAPE02871,46.083153,11.120309,1814
SHAPE02871,46.083107,11.120335,1815
SHAPE02871,46.08302,11.120384,1816
SHAPE02871,46.082905,11.120446,1817
SHAPE02871,46.082844,11.120481,1818
SHAPE02871,46.082493,11.120674,1819
SHAPE02871,46.082428,11.120715,1820
SHAPE02871,46.08162,11.12117,1821
SHAPE02871,46.081554,11.121204,1822
SHAPE02871,46.08106,11.121489,1823
SHAPE02871,46.080845,11.12161,1824
SHAPE02871,46.080444,11.121839,1825
SHAPE02871,46.080265,11.121942,1826
SHAPE02871,46.08016,11.122001,1827
SHAPE02871,46.080116,11.122025,1828
SHAPE02871,46.079838,11.122181,1829
SHAPE02871,46.079746,11.122234,1830
SHAPE02871,46.079403,11.122412,1831
SHAPE02871,46.079197,11.122529,1832
SHAPE02871,46.07917,11.122545,1833
SHAPE02871,46.07877,11.122774,1834
SHAPE02871,46.078613,11.122864,1835
SHAPE02871,46.078533,11.122909,1836
SHAPE02871,46.078423,11.122972,1837
SHAPE02871,46.078102,11.12315,1838
SHAPE02871,46.07764,11.123407,1839
SHAPE02871,46.077263,11.123611,1840
SHAPE02871,46.077217,11.123587,1841
SHAPE02871,46.077114,11.123534,1842
SHAPE02871,46.07708,11.123509,1843
SHAPE02871,46.07683,11.123345,1844
SHAPE02871,46.0765,11.123117,1845
SHAPE02871,46.076447,11.123086,1846
SHAPE02871,46.076145,11.122907,1847
SHAPE02871,46.076023,11.122827,1848
SHAPE02871,46.075813,11.122672,1849
SHAPE02871,46.07578,11.122644,1850
SHAPE02871,46.075745,11.12262,1851
SHAPE02871,46.075577,11.122502,1852
SHAPE02871,46.075554,11.122487,1853
SHAPE02871,46.075436,11.122408,1854
SHAPE02871,46.075436,11.122408,1855
SHAPE02871,46.075127,11.122206,1856
SHAPE02871,46.075092,11.122183,1857
SHAPE02871,46.075066,11.122166,1858
SHAPE02871,46.0748,11.121985,1859
SHAPE02871,46.074673,11.121905,1860
SHAPE02871,46.074604,11.121856,1861
SHAPE02871,46.07395,11.12143,1862
SHAPE02871,46.073627,11.121198,1863
SHAPE02871,46.073563,11.121148,1864
SHAPE02871,46.073547,11.121132,1865
SHAPE02871,46.073524,11.121099,1866
SHAPE02871,46.073513,11.121058,1867
SHAPE02871,46.0735,11.12097,1868
SHAPE02871,46.073498,11.120897,1869
SHAPE02871,46.073494,11.120835,1870
SHAPE02871,46.073475,11.12076,1871
SHAPE02871,46.073444,11.120714,1872
SHAPE02871,46.073395,11.120672,1873
SHAPE02871,46.072792,11.120269,1874
SHAPE02871,46.07276,11.120244,1875
SHAPE02871,46.07269,11.120191,1876
SHAPE02871,46.072582,11.120125,1877
SHAPE02871,46.072582,11.120125,1878
SHAPE02871,46.072475,11.120068,1879
SHAPE02871,46.07237,11.120052,1880
SHAPE02871,46.072235,11.120033,1881
SHAPE02871,46.07195,11.119844,1882
SHAPE02871,46.071877,11.119789,1883
SHAPE02871,46.071507,11.119497,1884
SHAPE02871,46.071457,11.119494,1885
SHAPE02871,46.07112,11.119544,1886
SHAPE02871,46.07101,11.119562,1887
SHAPE02871,46.07065,11.119629,1888
SHAPE02871,46.070553,11.119548,1889
SHAPE02871,46.070503,11.119469,1890
SHAPE02871,46.070457,11.119332,1891
SHAPE02871,46.070248,11.118614,1892
SHAPE02875,45.94544,11.238699,1
SHAPE02875,45.945297,11.238602,2
SHAPE02875,45.94518,11.238472,3
SHAPE02875,45.945107,11.238373,4
SHAPE02875,45.944744,11.237893,5
SHAPE02875,45.944557,11.237713,6
SHAPE02875,45.944416,11.237633,7
SHAPE02875,45.94433,11.237584,8
SHAPE02875,45.944054,11.237488,9
SHAPE02875,45.943836,11.237326,10
SHAPE02875,45.94356,11.237009,11
SHAPE02875,45.943348,11.236783,12
SHAPE02875,45.943157,11.236661,13
SHAPE02875,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE02875,45.942467,11.236409,15
SHAPE02875,45.942318,11.236254,16
SHAPE02875,45.94218,11.23604,17
SHAPE02875,45.942062,11.23577,18
SHAPE02875,45.94201,11.235374,19
SHAPE02875,45.942024,11.234932,20
SHAPE02875,45.94194,11.234315,21
SHAPE02875,45.94186,11.233738,22
SHAPE02875,45.94179,11.233326,23
SHAPE02875,45.941788,11.233293,24
SHAPE02875,45.941673,11.232976,25
SHAPE02875,45.941498,11.232706,26
SHAPE02875,45.941433,11.232608,27
SHAPE02875,45.941433,11.232608,28
SHAPE02875,45.941208,11.232263,29
SHAPE02875,45.941055,11.232085,30
SHAPE02875,45.940685,11.231848,31
SHAPE02875,45.94032,11.231491,32
SHAPE02875,45.94,11.231102,33
SHAPE02875,45.93992,11.23087,34
SHAPE02875,45.93987,11.230606,35
SHAPE02875,45.939808,11.23013,36
SHAPE02875,45.9396,11.229778,37
SHAPE02875,45.939423,11.229571,38
SHAPE02875,45.93834,11.228824,39
SHAPE02875,45.938133,11.228565,40
SHAPE02875,45.937817,11.228157,41
SHAPE02875,45.937622,11.227818,42
SHAPE02875,45.937553,11.227387,43
SHAPE02875,45.937458,11.226936,44
SHAPE02875,45.93735,11.226685,45
SHAPE02875,45.937183,11.226545,46
SHAPE02875,45.937,11.22657,47
SHAPE02875,45.9364,11.226897,48
SHAPE02875,45.936096,11.227063,49
SHAPE02875,45.935963,11.227081,50
SHAPE02875,45.93571,11.226991,51
SHAPE02875,45.935425,11.226888,52
SHAPE02875,45.935246,11.226822,53
SHAPE02875,45.935047,11.226758,54
SHAPE02875,45.934616,11.226637,55
SHAPE02875,45.934532,11.226608,56
SHAPE02875,45.934456,11.226583,57
SHAPE02875,45.934456,11.226583,58
SHAPE02875,45.934402,11.226566,59
SHAPE02875,45.93435,11.226548,60
SHAPE02875,45.93427,11.226522,61
SHAPE02875,45.93422,11.226493,62
SHAPE02875,45.934193,11.226477,63
SHAPE02875,45.9341,11.226418,64
SHAPE02875,45.934044,11.22638,65
SHAPE02875,45.93391,11.226309,66
SHAPE02875,45.933735,11.226239,67
SHAPE02875,45.933514,11.226156,68
SHAPE02875,45.93334,11.226103,69
SHAPE02875,45.93326,11.226045,70
SHAPE02875,45.9332,11.225958,71
SHAPE02875,45.933136,11.225822,72
SHAPE02875,45.93312,11.22577,73
SHAPE02875,45.932945,11.225178,74
SHAPE02875,45.932873,11.225074,75
SHAPE02875,45.932743,11.224994,76
SHAPE02875,45.93259,11.224936,77
SHAPE02875,45.932278,11.2248,78
SHAPE02875,45.9322,11.224784,79
SHAPE02875,45.932137,11.224795,80
SHAPE02875,45.93207,11.224889,81
SHAPE02875,45.932026,11.22519,82
SHAPE02875,45.932003,11.225475,83
SHAPE02875,45.931984,11.225595,84
SHAPE02875,45.93196,11.22574,85
SHAPE02875,45.931942,11.225871,86
SHAPE02875,45.931877,11.225999,87
SHAPE02875,45.931824,11.226059,88
SHAPE02875,45.931774,11.226077,89
SHAPE02875,45.93173,11.226059,90
SHAPE02875,45.931644,11.225916,91
SHAPE02875,45.931614,11.225661,92
SHAPE02875,45.93157,11.225433,93
SHAPE02875,45.93145,11.225222,94
SHAPE02875,45.9313,11.225026,95
SHAPE02875,45.931095,11.224794,96
SHAPE02875,45.93095,11.22472,97
SHAPE02875,45.930748,11.224677,98
SHAPE02875,45.93054,11.22464,99
SHAPE02875,45.930454,11.224568,100
SHAPE02875,45.930416,11.224423,101
SHAPE02875,45.93047,11.224269,102
SHAPE02875,45.930588,11.224159,103
SHAPE02875,45.930794,11.224045,104
SHAPE02875,45.931,11.223913,105
SHAPE02875,45.931202,11.223792,106
SHAPE02875,45.931263,11.223735,107
SHAPE02875,45.931313,11.22366,108
SHAPE02875,45.931335,11.223529,109
SHAPE02875,45.93129,11.223465,110
SHAPE02875,45.93123,11.223436,111
SHAPE02875,45.931145,11.223437,112
SHAPE02875,45.931065,11.223462,113
SHAPE02875,45.93087,11.223509,114
SHAPE02875,45.930702,11.223543,115
SHAPE02875,45.930527,11.223563,116
SHAPE02875,45.93037,11.223523,117
SHAPE02875,45.93025,11.223328,118
SHAPE02875,45.93015,11.223123,119
SHAPE02875,45.929955,11.222634,120
SHAPE02875,45.92978,11.222123,121
SHAPE02875,45.929615,11.221651,122
SHAPE02875,45.929504,11.221437,123
SHAPE02875,45.929462,11.221355,124
SHAPE02875,45.929314,11.221197,125
SHAPE02875,45.92926,11.221143,126
SHAPE02875,45.929134,11.221042,127
SHAPE02875,45.929134,11.221042,128
SHAPE02875,45.929058,11.220981,129
SHAPE02875,45.92882,11.220803,130
SHAPE02875,45.928623,11.220551,131
SHAPE02875,45.92855,11.220349,132
SHAPE02875,45.928497,11.220238,133
SHAPE02875,45.928448,11.220103,134
SHAPE02875,45.928333,11.219926,135
SHAPE02875,45.928093,11.219856,136
SHAPE02875,45.92768,11.219782,137
SHAPE02875,45.927284,11.219735,138
SHAPE02875,45.92695,11.219648,139
SHAPE02875,45.926704,11.219426,140
SHAPE02875,45.926495,11.219206,141
SHAPE02875,45.926323,11.21908,142
SHAPE02875,45.926052,11.21909,143
SHAPE02875,45.925865,11.219072,144
SHAPE02875,45.925602,11.218967,145
SHAPE02875,45.92528,11.218739,146
SHAPE02875,45.925026,11.21857,147
SHAPE02875,45.9248,11.218449,148
SHAPE02875,45.924683,11.2183,149
SHAPE02875,45.92465,11.218104,150
SHAPE02875,45.924625,11.217831,151
SHAPE02875,45.92458,11.217592,152
SHAPE02875,45.924458,11.217259,153
SHAPE02875,45.92433,11.217053,154
SHAPE02875,45.92417,11.216866,155
SHAPE02875,45.923973,11.216746,156
SHAPE02875,45.923794,11.216625,157
SHAPE02875,45.923676,11.216562,158
SHAPE02875,45.923626,11.216494,159
SHAPE02875,45.923603,11.216402,160
SHAPE02875,45.92364,11.21631,161
SHAPE02875,45.92371,11.216258,162
SHAPE02875,45.92375,11.216267,163
SHAPE02875,45.92375,11.216267,164
SHAPE02875,45.923794,11.216275,165
SHAPE02875,45.923897,11.216361,166
SHAPE02875,45.924,11.216471,167
SHAPE02875,45.924114,11.216516,168
SHAPE02875,45.924244,11.216534,169
SHAPE02875,45.92438,11.216574,170
SHAPE02875,45.924515,11.216648,171
SHAPE02875,45.92467,11.216769,172
SHAPE02875,45.924835,11.216918,173
SHAPE02875,45.924984,11.217066,174
SHAPE02875,45.925133,11.217214,175
SHAPE02875,45.925236,11.217241,176
SHAPE02875,45.925434,11.217593,177
SHAPE02875,45.925674,11.217647,178
SHAPE02875,45.925884,11.217633,179
SHAPE02875,45.926067,11.217425,180
SHAPE02875,45.926186,11.217207,181
SHAPE02875,45.926178,11.21702,182
SHAPE02875,45.92606,11.216931,183
SHAPE02875,45.92579,11.216966,184
SHAPE02875,45.925694,11.216906,185
SHAPE02875,45.925648,11.216617,186
SHAPE02875,45.92561,11.216089,187
SHAPE02875,45.9255,11.215457,188
SHAPE02875,45.925484,11.215381,189
SHAPE02875,45.925472,11.214964,190
SHAPE02875,45.92546,11.214886,191
SHAPE02875,45.92546,11.214886,192
SHAPE02875,45.92534,11.214129,193
SHAPE02875,45.925148,11.213613,194
SHAPE02875,45.925102,11.213259,195
SHAPE02875,45.925102,11.212863,196
SHAPE02875,45.92507,11.212315,197
SHAPE02875,45.925045,11.212134,198
SHAPE02875,45.925034,11.212051,199
SHAPE02875,45.925034,11.212051,200
SHAPE02875,45.92493,11.211194,201
SHAPE02875,45.924908,11.21104,202
SHAPE02875,45.924892,11.210862,203
SHAPE02875,45.92494,11.210389,204
SHAPE02875,45.924923,11.210165,205
SHAPE02875,45.924854,11.209936,206
SHAPE02875,45.924812,11.209731,207
SHAPE02875,45.92475,11.20945,208
SHAPE02875,45.924713,11.209327,209
SHAPE02875,45.92467,11.209079,210
SHAPE02875,45.924667,11.208885,211
SHAPE02875,45.924587,11.208732,212
SHAPE02875,45.92447,11.208689,213
SHAPE02875,45.92429,11.208673,214
SHAPE02875,45.9241,11.208686,215
SHAPE02875,45.923977,11.208666,216
SHAPE02875,45.923862,11.208613,217
SHAPE02875,45.923775,11.208515,218
SHAPE02875,45.923664,11.208276,219
SHAPE02875,45.923595,11.208126,220
SHAPE02875,45.923515,11.208044,221
SHAPE02875,45.92341,11.208045,222
SHAPE02875,45.923336,11.20812,223
SHAPE02875,45.92321,11.208503,224
SHAPE02875,45.923134,11.208644,225
SHAPE02875,45.923023,11.208728,226
SHAPE02875,45.922905,11.208729,227
SHAPE02875,45.922768,11.208658,228
SHAPE02875,45.922226,11.207806,229
SHAPE02875,45.922077,11.207599,230
SHAPE02875,45.921883,11.207451,231
SHAPE02875,45.92161,11.207387,232
SHAPE02875,45.92145,11.20741,233
SHAPE02875,45.92099,11.207619,234
SHAPE02875,45.92078,11.207612,235
SHAPE02875,45.92062,11.207505,236
SHAPE02875,45.920006,11.206923,237
SHAPE02875,45.919857,11.206768,238
SHAPE02875,45.91973,11.2066,239
SHAPE02875,45.919624,11.206406,240
SHAPE02875,45.91955,11.206249,241
SHAPE02875,45.91945,11.20599,242
SHAPE02875,45.91945,11.20599,243
SHAPE02875,45.919445,11.205978,244
SHAPE02875,45.919003,11.204699,245
SHAPE02875,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE02875,45.91824,11.202269,247
SHAPE02875,45.918106,11.201816,248
SHAPE02875,45.918064,11.201472,249
SHAPE02875,45.91813,11.201097,250
SHAPE02875,45.918255,11.200804,251
SHAPE02875,45.918434,11.200426,252
SHAPE02875,45.918625,11.19986,253
SHAPE02875,45.918793,11.199274,254
SHAPE02875,45.918938,11.198622,255
SHAPE02875,45.918957,11.198503,256
SHAPE02875,45.918995,11.198403,257
SHAPE02875,45.918995,11.198403,258
SHAPE02875,45.918957,11.198503,259
SHAPE02875,45.919132,11.197322,260
SHAPE02875,45.91923,11.196678,261
SHAPE02875,45.91928,11.196411,262
SHAPE02875,45.919373,11.196083,263
SHAPE02875,45.91954,11.195451,264
SHAPE02875,45.919647,11.195093,265
SHAPE02875,45.919735,11.194906,266
SHAPE02875,45.91994,11.194546,267
SHAPE02875,45.920044,11.194364,268
SHAPE02875,45.920135,11.194206,269
SHAPE02875,45.920216,11.194056,270
SHAPE02875,45.920296,11.193902,271
SHAPE02875,45.920376,11.193748,272
SHAPE02875,45.92045,11.193591,273
SHAPE02875,45.920532,11.193421,274
SHAPE02875,45.920597,11.193241,275
SHAPE02875,45.920597,11.193241,276
SHAPE02875,45.920635,11.193133,277
SHAPE02875,45.92076,11.1928,278
SHAPE02875,45.920815,11.192651,279
SHAPE02875,45.920856,11.192533,280
SHAPE02875,45.920902,11.192381,281
SHAPE02875,45.92102,11.191979,282
SHAPE02875,45.9211,11.191666,283
SHAPE02875,45.92114,11.191483,284
SHAPE02875,45.92114,11.19128,285
SHAPE02875,45.921093,11.191045,286
SHAPE02875,45.92103,11.190853,287
SHAPE02875,45.920906,11.190502,288
SHAPE02875,45.92088,11.190413,289
SHAPE02875,45.920868,11.190384,290
SHAPE02875,45.920826,11.19026,291
SHAPE02875,45.920795,11.190167,292
SHAPE02875,45.92076,11.190035,293
SHAPE02875,45.920677,11.189825,294
SHAPE02875,45.92058,11.189587,295
SHAPE02875,45.920464,11.189276,296
SHAPE02875,45.920387,11.189085,297
SHAPE02875,45.920376,11.189054,298
SHAPE02875,45.920376,11.189054,299
SHAPE02875,45.920315,11.18886,300
SHAPE02875,45.92026,11.18871,301
SHAPE02875,45.92024,11.188571,302
SHAPE02875,45.920204,11.188215,303
SHAPE02875,45.92013,11.187757,304
SHAPE02875,45.920124,11.187719,305
SHAPE02875,45.92007,11.187442,306
SHAPE02875,45.92002,11.187322,307
SHAPE02875,45.91991,11.187106,308
SHAPE02875,45.91968,11.186829,309
SHAPE02875,45.919468,11.186598,310
SHAPE02875,45.91933,11.186472,311
SHAPE02875,45.91917,11.18637,312
SHAPE02875,45.919064,11.186324,313
SHAPE02875,45.918926,11.186298,314
SHAPE02875,45.918774,11.186262,315
SHAPE02875,45.918728,11.186241,316
SHAPE02875,45.918728,11.186241,317
SHAPE02875,45.918774,11.186262,318
SHAPE02875,45.916874,11.186312,319
SHAPE02875,45.916763,11.18633,320
SHAPE02875,45.91643,11.186339,321
SHAPE02875,45.916252,11.186321,322
SHAPE02875,45.916073,11.186247,323
SHAPE02875,45.915924,11.186152,324
SHAPE02875,45.915646,11.185936,325
SHAPE02875,45.915504,11.185819,326
SHAPE02875,45.915268,11.185594,327
SHAPE02875,45.91501,11.185336,328
SHAPE02875,45.91487,11.185184,329
SHAPE02875,45.91478,11.185071,330
SHAPE02875,45.914707,11.184974,331
SHAPE02875,45.91466,11.184909,332
SHAPE02875,45.914616,11.184836,333
SHAPE02875,45.914555,11.184728,334
SHAPE02875,45.91449,11.184594,335
SHAPE02875,45.914448,11.184474,336
SHAPE02875,45.91441,11.184333,337
SHAPE02875,45.914368,11.18417,338
SHAPE02875,45.914375,11.184135,339
SHAPE02875,45.914375,11.184107,340
SHAPE02875,45.914375,11.184082,341
SHAPE02875,45.914364,11.184032,342
SHAPE02875,45.91434,11.18399,343
SHAPE02875,45.91431,11.183962,344
SHAPE02875,45.914295,11.183957,345
SHAPE02875,45.914272,11.183949,346
SHAPE02875,45.914253,11.183951,347
SHAPE02875,45.914185,11.183867,348
SHAPE02875,45.91409,11.183708,349
SHAPE02875,45.914032,11.18355,350
SHAPE02875,45.913963,11.183374,351
SHAPE02875,45.913963,11.183374,352
SHAPE02875,45.91389,11.18319,353
SHAPE02875,45.91371,11.182745,354
SHAPE02875,45.913555,11.182377,355
SHAPE02875,45.913406,11.182068,356
SHAPE02875,45.913227,11.181735,357
SHAPE02875,45.91308,11.181428,358
SHAPE02875,45.91294,11.181138,359
SHAPE02875,45.912792,11.180842,360
SHAPE02875,45.91275,11.180713,361
SHAPE02875,45.912716,11.180564,362
SHAPE02875,45.912685,11.18043,363
SHAPE02875,45.91266,11.180287,364
SHAPE02875,45.91264,11.180122,365
SHAPE02875,45.91263,11.179968,366
SHAPE02875,45.91262,11.179855,367
SHAPE02875,45.91262,11.179747,368
SHAPE02875,45.91263,11.179603,369
SHAPE02875,45.91264,11.179433,370
SHAPE02875,45.912655,11.17931,371
SHAPE02875,45.912674,11.179224,372
SHAPE02875,45.912724,11.17905,373
SHAPE02875,45.912743,11.178946,374
SHAPE02875,45.912758,11.178843,375
SHAPE02875,45.91277,11.178655,376
SHAPE02875,45.912804,11.178632,377
SHAPE02875,45.91283,11.1786,378
SHAPE02875,45.912853,11.17856,379
SHAPE02875,45.912872,11.178514,380
SHAPE02875,45.91288,11.178465,381
SHAPE02875,45.912884,11.178412,382
SHAPE02875,45.912876,11.178361,383
SHAPE02875,45.91302,11.178267,384
SHAPE02875,45.91312,11.178198,385
SHAPE02875,45.91312,11.178198,386
SHAPE02875,45.91302,11.178267,387
SHAPE02875,45.912876,11.178361,388
SHAPE02875,45.91287,11.178322,389
SHAPE02875,45.912853,11.178285,390
SHAPE02875,45.912834,11.178253,391
SHAPE02875,45.91281,11.178226,392
SHAPE02875,45.912785,11.178205,393
SHAPE02875,45.912758,11.17819,394
SHAPE02875,45.912792,11.178095,395
SHAPE02875,45.912884,11.177961,396
SHAPE02875,45.912907,11.177906,397
SHAPE02875,45.91292,11.17785,398
SHAPE02875,45.912956,11.177675,399
SHAPE02875,45.913017,11.177323,400
SHAPE02875,45.913094,11.176934,401
SHAPE02875,45.913147,11.176578,402
SHAPE02875,45.913197,11.176311,403
SHAPE02875,45.91326,11.176038,404
SHAPE02875,45.91331,11.175726,405
SHAPE02875,45.913364,11.175403,406
SHAPE02875,45.913383,11.174986,407
SHAPE02875,45.913406,11.174565,408
SHAPE02875,45.91343,11.174074,409
SHAPE02875,45.913445,11.173607,410
SHAPE02875,45.913445,11.173607,411
SHAPE02875,45.91345,11.173525,412
SHAPE02875,45.913456,11.173408,413
SHAPE02875,45.913475,11.173007,414
SHAPE02875,45.91349,11.172659,415
SHAPE02875,45.913498,11.172407,416
SHAPE02875,45.913517,11.172157,417
SHAPE02875,45.913548,11.171912,418
SHAPE02875,45.91359,11.171656,419
SHAPE02875,45.913593,11.171627,420
SHAPE02875,45.913612,11.171543,421
SHAPE02875,45.913666,11.171172,422
SHAPE02875,45.913708,11.170936,423
SHAPE02875,45.91377,11.170608,424
SHAPE02875,45.913773,11.170593,425
SHAPE02875,45.913807,11.170342,426
SHAPE02875,45.91383,11.170192,427
SHAPE02875,45.91383,11.170192,428
SHAPE02875,45.913807,11.170342,429
SHAPE02875,45.913773,11.170593,430
SHAPE02875,45.91377,11.170608,431
SHAPE02875,45.913986,11.170755,432
SHAPE02875,45.9142,11.170856,433
SHAPE02875,45.914524,11.170999,434
SHAPE02875,45.914738,11.171201,435
SHAPE02875,45.9151,11.171683,436
SHAPE02875,45.915348,11.172059,437
SHAPE02875,45.915398,11.172099,438
SHAPE02875,45.91545,11.172178,439
SHAPE02875,45.915558,11.172263,440
SHAPE02875,45.91563,11.172061,441
SHAPE02875,45.91571,11.171937,442
SHAPE02875,45.915848,11.171791,443
SHAPE02875,45.91592,11.171583,444
SHAPE02875,45.916077,11.171309,445
SHAPE02875,45.91623,11.171019,446
SHAPE02875,45.916435,11.170671,447
SHAPE02875,45.916607,11.170156,448
SHAPE02875,45.916683,11.169857,449
SHAPE02875,45.916676,11.169819,450
SHAPE02875,45.91671,11.169648,451
SHAPE02875,45.916725,11.169552,452
SHAPE02875,45.916782,11.16917,453
SHAPE02875,45.91678,11.169103,454
SHAPE02875,45.916817,11.168818,455
SHAPE02875,45.91688,11.168534,456
SHAPE02875,45.916916,11.168365,457
SHAPE02875,45.916897,11.168281,458
SHAPE02875,45.91692,11.167991,459
SHAPE02875,45.916958,11.167814,460
SHAPE02875,45.91704,11.167508,461
SHAPE02875,45.917072,11.167401,462
SHAPE02875,45.91719,11.166965,463
SHAPE02875,45.91724,11.16678,464
SHAPE02875,45.917248,11.166756,465
SHAPE02875,45.917248,11.166756,466
SHAPE02875,45.91738,11.166318,467
SHAPE02875,45.917492,11.166013,468
SHAPE02875,45.917606,11.165709,469
SHAPE02875,45.9178,11.165002,470
SHAPE02875,45.91802,11.164034,471
SHAPE02875,45.918056,11.163849,472
SHAPE02875,45.9181,11.163663,473
SHAPE02875,45.91814,11.163486,474
SHAPE02875,45.918335,11.162701,475
SHAPE02875,45.91855,11.162183,476
SHAPE02875,45.91855,11.162183,477
SHAPE02875,45.91864,11.161955,478
SHAPE02875,45.918766,11.161491,479
SHAPE02875,45.91889,11.160582,480
SHAPE02875,45.91907,11.159552,481
SHAPE02875,45.919193,11.158734,482
SHAPE02875,45.919422,11.157922,483
SHAPE02875,45.91944,11.157815,484
SHAPE02875,45.919434,11.157712,485
SHAPE02875,45.919373,11.157581,486
SHAPE02875,45.919262,11.157547,487
SHAPE02875,45.919174,11.157596,488
SHAPE02875,45.919037,11.157745,489
SHAPE02875,45.918953,11.157819,490
SHAPE02875,45.918953,11.157819,491
SHAPE02875,45.918648,11.158089,492
SHAPE02875,45.91847,11.158176,493
SHAPE02875,45.918224,11.158296,494
SHAPE02875,45.918034,11.158371,495
SHAPE02875,45.91779,11.158429,496
SHAPE02875,45.917477,11.158335,497
SHAPE02875,45.91729,11.158291,498
SHAPE02875,45.91717,11.1583,499
SHAPE02875,45.916893,11.158477,500
SHAPE02875,45.916645,11.158662,501
SHAPE02875,45.916466,11.158701,502
SHAPE02875,45.91636,11.158706,503
SHAPE02875,45.91617,11.158594,504
SHAPE02875,45.916008,11.158514,505
SHAPE02875,45.915943,11.158333,506
SHAPE02875,45.915813,11.158191,507
SHAPE02875,45.91575,11.158168,508
SHAPE02875,45.915653,11.158159,509
SHAPE02875,45.91553,11.158223,510
SHAPE02875,45.91537,11.15831,511
SHAPE02875,45.91526,11.158379,512
SHAPE02875,45.915092,11.158529,513
SHAPE02875,45.914883,11.158722,514
SHAPE02875,45.91467,11.158809,515
SHAPE02875,45.91444,11.158851,516
SHAPE02875,45.914227,11.158898,517
SHAPE02875,45.914013,11.159026,518
SHAPE02875,45.913807,11.15919,519
SHAPE02875,45.91364,11.159368,520
SHAPE02875,45.91352,11.159517,521
SHAPE02875,45.91338,11.15976,522
SHAPE02875,45.913258,11.159955,523
SHAPE02875,45.913155,11.160064,524
SHAPE02875,45.913044,11.160129,525
SHAPE02875,45.91292,11.160158,526
SHAPE02875,45.912815,11.160149,527
SHAPE02875,45.912735,11.160085,528
SHAPE02875,45.912643,11.159957,529
SHAPE02875,45.912563,11.159738,530
SHAPE02875,45.912518,11.159372,531
SHAPE02875,45.91253,11.159224,532
SHAPE02875,45.912556,11.158967,533
SHAPE02875,45.912594,11.158587,534
SHAPE02875,45.9127,11.15815,535
SHAPE02875,45.91278,11.157891,536
SHAPE02875,45.91283,11.157647,537
SHAPE02875,45.91287,11.157429,538
SHAPE02875,45.91287,11.15728,539
SHAPE02875,45.91287,11.157215,540
SHAPE02875,45.91288,11.157002,541
SHAPE02875,45.91288,11.157002,542
SHAPE02875,45.912884,11.156917,543
SHAPE02875,45.912888,11.156746,544
SHAPE02875,45.91288,11.156619,545
SHAPE02875,45.912872,11.156509,546
SHAPE02875,45.91286,11.156315,547
SHAPE02875,45.91284,11.156137,548
SHAPE02875,45.912792,11.155908,549
SHAPE02875,45.91275,11.155725,550
SHAPE02875,45.912712,11.155526,551
SHAPE02875,45.91269,11.155368,552
SHAPE02875,45.91268,11.155271,553
SHAPE02875,45.91267,11.155044,554
SHAPE02875,45.91269,11.154757,555
SHAPE02875,45.9127,11.154498,556
SHAPE02875,45.912754,11.154287,557
SHAPE02875,45.91281,11.154085,558
SHAPE02875,45.912857,11.153964,559
SHAPE02875,45.912903,11.153837,560
SHAPE02875,45.912994,11.153682,561
SHAPE02875,45.913105,11.153626,562
SHAPE02875,45.913227,11.153543,563
SHAPE02875,45.913345,11.153454,564
SHAPE02875,45.913475,11.153277,565
SHAPE02875,45.913612,11.153008,566
SHAPE02875,45.913727,11.152697,567
SHAPE02875,45.913948,11.152264,568
SHAPE02875,45.91418,11.151978,569
SHAPE02875,45.914394,11.151699,570
SHAPE02875,45.914627,11.151409,571
SHAPE02875,45.91484,11.151261,572
SHAPE02875,45.91507,11.151085,573
SHAPE02875,45.91525,11.150946,574
SHAPE02875,45.915436,11.15082,575
SHAPE02875,45.91561,11.150677,576
SHAPE02875,45.915916,11.150433,577
SHAPE02875,45.916073,11.150323,578
SHAPE02875,45.916294,11.150195,579
SHAPE02875,45.916634,11.150065,580
SHAPE02875,45.91675,11.150016,581
SHAPE02875,45.91675,11.150016,582
SHAPE02875,45.916897,11.149957,583
SHAPE02875,45.91718,11.149838,584
SHAPE02875,45.91748,11.149647,585
SHAPE02875,45.91775,11.149397,586
SHAPE02875,45.917973,11.149145,587
SHAPE02875,45.91804,11.149023,588
SHAPE02875,45.91809,11.148943,589
SHAPE02875,45.91818,11.148837,590
SHAPE02875,45.918327,11.148749,591
SHAPE02875,45.91847,11.148661,592
SHAPE02875,45.918568,11.148627,593
SHAPE02875,45.918625,11.148561,594
SHAPE02875,45.918636,11.148486,595
SHAPE02875,45.918636,11.148382,596
SHAPE02875,45.918583,11.148324,597
SHAPE02875,45.918507,11.148298,598
SHAPE02875,45.918415,11.148303,599
SHAPE02875,45.91824,11.148387,600
SHAPE02875,45.918118,11.148484,601
SHAPE02875,45.918015,11.148572,602
SHAPE02875,45.917866,11.148652,603
SHAPE02875,45.917755,11.148694,604
SHAPE02875,45.917645,11.148703,605
SHAPE02875,45.917557,11.148673,606
SHAPE02875,45.91747,11.14861,607
SHAPE02875,45.91721,11.148556,608
SHAPE02875,45.91707,11.148503,609
SHAPE02875,45.91686,11.148499,610
SHAPE02875,45.91664,11.148585,611
SHAPE02875,45.916332,11.148663,612
SHAPE02875,45.915665,11.148646,613
SHAPE02875,45.915466,11.148669,614
SHAPE02875,45.91526,11.148657,615
SHAPE02875,45.914967,11.148673,616
SHAPE02875,45.914696,11.148636,617
SHAPE02875,45.91455,11.148577,618
SHAPE02875,45.91448,11.148509,619
SHAPE02875,45.914433,11.148387,620
SHAPE02875,45.914425,11.14827,621
SHAPE02875,45.914486,11.148121,622
SHAPE02875,45.91458,11.148034,623
SHAPE02875,45.914757,11.148042,624
SHAPE02875,45.91491,11.148159,625
SHAPE02875,45.91506,11.148232,626
SHAPE02875,45.91518,11.148286,627
SHAPE02875,45.915367,11.14829,628
SHAPE02875,45.915558,11.148282,629
SHAPE02875,45.915726,11.148216,630
SHAPE02875,45.91597,11.148134,631
SHAPE02875,45.91625,11.147982,632
SHAPE02875,45.916363,11.147889,633
SHAPE02875,45.91661,11.147756,634
SHAPE02875,45.91687,11.147608,635
SHAPE02875,45.917133,11.147465,636
SHAPE02875,45.917416,11.147311,637
SHAPE02875,45.917667,11.147133,638
SHAPE02875,45.917904,11.146877,639
SHAPE02875,45.918064,11.146672,640
SHAPE02875,45.918167,11.146409,641
SHAPE02875,45.91826,11.146245,642
SHAPE02875,45.918407,11.146146,643
SHAPE02875,45.918606,11.14613,644
SHAPE02875,45.918743,11.146118,645
SHAPE02875,45.918846,11.145973,646
SHAPE02875,45.91892,11.145743,647
SHAPE02875,45.918983,11.145456,648
SHAPE02875,45.91902,11.145355,649
SHAPE02875,45.91902,11.145355,650
SHAPE02875,45.919075,11.145218,651
SHAPE02875,45.919205,11.145094,652
SHAPE02875,45.919342,11.144895,653
SHAPE02875,45.91946,11.144711,654
SHAPE02875,45.919518,11.144584,655
SHAPE02875,45.919594,11.144346,656
SHAPE02875,45.91968,11.144051,657
SHAPE02875,45.91979,11.143799,658
SHAPE02875,45.92004,11.143516,659
SHAPE02875,45.92021,11.143324,660
SHAPE02875,45.920364,11.143148,661
SHAPE02875,45.920525,11.142993,662
SHAPE02875,45.920692,11.142864,663
SHAPE02875,45.920807,11.142806,664
SHAPE02875,45.92094,11.142731,665
SHAPE02875,45.921062,11.142691,666
SHAPE02875,45.921146,11.142648,667
SHAPE02875,45.921185,11.142571,668
SHAPE02875,45.92119,11.142475,669
SHAPE02875,45.921165,11.142377,670
SHAPE02875,45.92108,11.142321,671
SHAPE02875,45.920956,11.142356,672
SHAPE02875,45.92083,11.14244,673
SHAPE02875,45.92062,11.142563,674
SHAPE02875,45.920334,11.142735,675
SHAPE02875,45.920135,11.142782,676
SHAPE02875,45.919907,11.142858,677
SHAPE02875,45.919643,11.142934,678
SHAPE02875,45.91945,11.143007,679
SHAPE02875,45.91936,11.143043,680
SHAPE02875,45.919266,11.143095,681
SHAPE02875,45.919147,11.143153,682
SHAPE02875,45.91902,11.143237,683
SHAPE02875,45.91893,11.143318,684
SHAPE02875,45.918835,11.143385,685
SHAPE02875,45.91872,11.143488,686
SHAPE02875,45.918648,11.143581,687
SHAPE02875,45.9186,11.143679,688
SHAPE02875,45.91854,11.143759,689
SHAPE02875,45.918503,11.143813,690
SHAPE02875,45.918415,11.143759,691
SHAPE02875,45.918365,11.143691,692
SHAPE02875,45.918343,11.143583,693
SHAPE02875,45.918335,11.143459,694
SHAPE02875,45.91837,11.143368,695
SHAPE02875,45.918453,11.14328,696
SHAPE02875,45.91855,11.143184,697
SHAPE02875,45.918655,11.143081,698
SHAPE02875,45.918766,11.142984,699
SHAPE02875,45.918888,11.142857,700
SHAPE02875,45.91899,11.142682,701
SHAPE02875,45.919106,11.142475,702
SHAPE02875,45.919212,11.142262,703
SHAPE02875,45.91935,11.142046,704
SHAPE02875,45.919407,11.141989,705
SHAPE02875,45.91947,11.141917,706
SHAPE02875,45.919563,11.141852,707
SHAPE02875,45.91969,11.141793,708
SHAPE02875,45.91976,11.141728,709
SHAPE02875,45.919815,11.141644,710
SHAPE02875,45.919846,11.14159,711
SHAPE02875,45.919846,11.14159,712
SHAPE02875,45.919884,11.141528,713
SHAPE02875,45.91992,11.141352,714
SHAPE02875,45.919975,11.141097,715
SHAPE02875,45.920017,11.140948,716
SHAPE02875,45.920135,11.14069,717
SHAPE02875,45.920288,11.140467,718
SHAPE02875,45.92042,11.140279,719
SHAPE02875,45.920563,11.140059,720
SHAPE02875,45.92077,11.139729,721
SHAPE02875,45.92095,11.139366,722
SHAPE02875,45.921085,11.139055,723
SHAPE02875,45.921272,11.138724,724
SHAPE02875,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE02875,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE02875,45.921795,11.137824,727
SHAPE02875,45.921936,11.137589,728
SHAPE02875,45.92205,11.137397,729
SHAPE02875,45.92218,11.137278,730
SHAPE02875,45.922375,11.137194,731
SHAPE02875,45.922558,11.137142,732
SHAPE02875,45.922768,11.137062,733
SHAPE02875,45.922955,11.137031,734
SHAPE02875,45.922997,11.136997,735
SHAPE02875,45.923103,11.136919,736
SHAPE02875,45.92321,11.136879,737
SHAPE02875,45.923244,11.136744,738
SHAPE02875,45.92321,11.136564,739
SHAPE02875,45.92316,11.136305,740
SHAPE02875,45.923096,11.136114,741
SHAPE02875,45.923016,11.135922,742
SHAPE02875,45.922985,11.135763,743
SHAPE02875,45.922962,11.135612,744
SHAPE02875,45.922955,11.135524,745
SHAPE02875,45.922916,11.135444,746
SHAPE02875,45.922844,11.135444,747
SHAPE02875,45.922764,11.135511,748
SHAPE02875,45.922703,11.135595,749
SHAPE02875,45.92267,11.135763,750
SHAPE02875,45.922665,11.135802,751
SHAPE02875,45.922665,11.135802,752
SHAPE02875,45.92265,11.135939,753
SHAPE02875,45.9226,11.136062,754
SHAPE02875,45.922462,11.136098,755
SHAPE02875,45.92231,11.136065,756
SHAPE02875,45.922146,11.13607,757
SHAPE02875,45.921936,11.136014,758
SHAPE02875,45.921764,11.13599,759
SHAPE02875,45.92156,11.135986,760
SHAPE02875,45.92133,11.136042,761
SHAPE02875,45.921196,11.136153,762
SHAPE02875,45.921093,11.136299,763
SHAPE02875,45.92097,11.1365,764
SHAPE02875,45.92084,11.13666,765
SHAPE02875,45.92066,11.136875,766
SHAPE02875,45.920486,11.137062,767
SHAPE02875,45.920315,11.137194,768
SHAPE02875,45.920082,11.137433,769
SHAPE02875,45.91994,11.137645,770
SHAPE02875,45.919807,11.137843,771
SHAPE02875,45.91977,11.137921,772
SHAPE02875,45.91969,11.138083,773
SHAPE02875,45.919548,11.138267,774
SHAPE02875,45.919403,11.138282,775
SHAPE02875,45.919308,11.138247,776
SHAPE02875,45.919197,11.138214,777
SHAPE02875,45.919094,11.13817,778
SHAPE02875,45.918953,11.138163,779
SHAPE02875,45.9188,11.138258,780
SHAPE02875,45.918568,11.13837,781
SHAPE02875,45.918304,11.138517,782
SHAPE02875,45.918118,11.138651,783
SHAPE02875,45.917988,11.138761,784
SHAPE02875,45.917866,11.138851,785
SHAPE02875,45.91772,11.138904,786
SHAPE02875,45.917576,11.138924,787
SHAPE02875,45.917477,11.138939,788
SHAPE02875,45.917343,11.139015,789
SHAPE02875,45.917282,11.139078,790
SHAPE02875,45.917187,11.139174,791
SHAPE02875,45.917072,11.139256,792
SHAPE02875,45.91703,11.139279,793
SHAPE02875,45.916924,11.139288,794
SHAPE02875,45.916794,11.139306,795
SHAPE02875,45.916706,11.139318,796
SHAPE02875,45.91659,11.139302,797
SHAPE02875,45.916527,11.139251,798
SHAPE02875,45.916496,11.139187,799
SHAPE02875,45.9165,11.139091,800
SHAPE02875,45.916534,11.138872,801
SHAPE02875,45.91642,11.138914,802
SHAPE02875,45.91642,11.138914,803
SHAPE02875,45.916534,11.138872,804
SHAPE02875,45.916607,11.138833,805
SHAPE02875,45.91673,11.138766,806
SHAPE02875,45.91682,11.138737,807
SHAPE02875,45.9169,11.138757,808
SHAPE02875,45.91699,11.138721,809
SHAPE02875,45.917038,11.138647,810
SHAPE02875,45.917088,11.138566,811
SHAPE02875,45.91713,11.138449,812
SHAPE02875,45.917183,11.138371,813
SHAPE02875,45.9173,11.138248,814
SHAPE02875,45.91739,11.138142,815
SHAPE02875,45.917446,11.138064,816
SHAPE02875,45.91749,11.138015,817
SHAPE02875,45.91755,11.137911,818
SHAPE02875,45.917606,11.1378,819
SHAPE02875,45.91767,11.13768,820
SHAPE02875,45.91784,11.137362,821
SHAPE02875,45.918,11.137034,822
SHAPE02875,45.918186,11.13672,823
SHAPE02875,45.918354,11.136473,824
SHAPE02875,45.918526,11.136281,825
SHAPE02875,45.91871,11.135998,826
SHAPE02875,45.918903,11.135652,827
SHAPE02875,45.91912,11.135301,828
SHAPE02875,45.91928,11.135074,829
SHAPE02875,45.91944,11.134767,830
SHAPE02875,45.919586,11.134467,831
SHAPE02875,45.919643,11.134269,832
SHAPE02875,45.919704,11.134068,833
SHAPE02875,45.919792,11.133778,834
SHAPE02875,45.919876,11.133547,835
SHAPE02875,45.91994,11.133311,836
SHAPE02875,45.919994,11.133186,837
SHAPE02875,45.919975,11.133084,838
SHAPE02875,45.919914,11.133057,839
SHAPE02875,45.919846,11.133128,840
SHAPE02875,45.919777,11.133304,841
SHAPE02875,45.919727,11.133439,842
SHAPE02875,45.91966,11.133622,843
SHAPE02875,45.9196,11.13377,844
SHAPE02875,45.91952,11.133929,845
SHAPE02875,45.919415,11.134045,846
SHAPE02875,45.919277,11.134112,847
SHAPE02875,45.919113,11.134165,848
SHAPE02875,45.918888,11.134253,849
SHAPE02875,45.91821,11.134535,850
SHAPE02875,45.918076,11.134602,851
SHAPE02875,45.917862,11.134715,852
SHAPE02875,45.91763,11.134794,853
SHAPE02875,45.917507,11.134871,854
SHAPE02875,45.91732,11.13508,855
SHAPE02875,45.917168,11.135249,856
SHAPE02875,45.91706,11.135356,857
SHAPE02875,45.916985,11.135381,858
SHAPE02875,45.916912,11.135381,859
SHAPE02875,45.916866,11.135341,860
SHAPE02875,45.916843,11.135249,861
SHAPE02875,45.91684,11.135145,862
SHAPE02875,45.916855,11.135039,863
SHAPE02875,45.91693,11.134938,864
SHAPE02875,45.916977,11.134899,865
SHAPE02875,45.916977,11.134899,866
SHAPE02875,45.917057,11.13483,867
SHAPE02875,45.917225,11.134679,868
SHAPE02875,45.917385,11.134545,869
SHAPE02875,45.917454,11.13446,870
SHAPE02875,45.91753,11.134351,871
SHAPE02875,45.917583,11.134249,872
SHAPE02875,45.91762,11.134071,873
SHAPE02875,45.91768,11.133823,874
SHAPE02875,45.917763,11.133721,875
SHAPE02875,45.917923,11.133643,876
SHAPE02875,45.918095,11.133522,877
SHAPE02875,45.91819,11.133448,878
SHAPE02875,45.918247,11.133384,879
SHAPE02875,45.918446,11.133174,880
SHAPE02875,45.9186,11.133018,881
SHAPE02875,45.9187,11.132807,882
SHAPE02875,45.918743,11.132627,883
SHAPE02875,45.91878,11.132092,884
SHAPE02875,45.918873,11.131859,885
SHAPE02875,45.91901,11.131663,886
SHAPE02875,45.91919,11.131422,887
SHAPE02875,45.919353,11.131179,888
SHAPE02875,45.919548,11.13088,889
SHAPE02875,45.91976,11.130566,890
SHAPE02875,45.919937,11.130299,891
SHAPE02875,45.92006,11.130191,892
SHAPE02875,45.920197,11.130143,893
SHAPE02875,45.920338,11.130186,894
SHAPE02875,45.920483,11.130095,895
SHAPE02875,45.920578,11.12982,896
SHAPE02875,45.92064,11.129717,897
SHAPE02875,45.920685,11.12956,898
SHAPE02875,45.92079,11.129414,899
SHAPE02875,45.92089,11.12921,900
SHAPE02875,45.921337,11.128843,901
SHAPE02875,45.92144,11.128633,902
SHAPE02875,45.921448,11.128525,903
SHAPE02875,45.92156,11.128342,904
SHAPE02875,45.921593,11.128293,905
SHAPE02875,45.921707,11.128186,906
SHAPE02875,45.921772,11.128122,907
SHAPE02875,45.921852,11.128154,908
SHAPE02875,45.921932,11.128214,909
SHAPE02875,45.922005,11.128333,910
SHAPE02875,45.92207,11.128485,911
SHAPE02875,45.92207,11.128664,912
SHAPE02875,45.92198,11.128796,913
SHAPE02875,45.921898,11.128967,914
SHAPE02875,45.92183,11.12913,915
SHAPE02875,45.92182,11.12927,916
SHAPE02875,45.92188,11.12939,917
SHAPE02875,45.922035,11.129513,918
SHAPE02875,45.922253,11.129572,919
SHAPE02875,45.922474,11.129669,920
SHAPE02875,45.92272,11.129684,921
SHAPE02875,45.922832,11.129753,922
SHAPE02875,45.923004,11.129803,923
SHAPE02875,45.923237,11.129878,924
SHAPE02875,45.923412,11.12998,925
SHAPE02875,45.923573,11.130043,926
SHAPE02875,45.92384,11.129986,927
SHAPE02875,45.924046,11.12993,928
SHAPE02875,45.9241,11.12988,929
SHAPE02875,45.924202,11.12987,930
SHAPE02875,45.924397,11.12987,931
SHAPE02875,45.92452,11.129903,932
SHAPE02875,45.92472,11.129946,933
SHAPE02875,45.92478,11.129952,934
SHAPE02875,45.924873,11.129907,935
SHAPE02875,45.9249,11.129845,936
SHAPE02875,45.924934,11.12977,937
SHAPE02875,45.924953,11.129616,938
SHAPE02875,45.92491,11.129523,939
SHAPE02875,45.924866,11.129419,940
SHAPE02875,45.92465,11.129145,941
SHAPE02875,45.92446,11.129067,942
SHAPE02875,45.92419,11.128999,943
SHAPE02875,45.92396,11.129007,944
SHAPE02875,45.923805,11.128999,945
SHAPE02875,45.92367,11.128971,946
SHAPE02875,45.9236,11.128932,947
SHAPE02875,45.923534,11.128831,948
SHAPE02875,45.923508,11.128721,949
SHAPE02875,45.923508,11.128581,950
SHAPE02875,45.923508,11.128465,951
SHAPE02875,45.92348,11.12834,952
SHAPE02875,45.923386,11.128208,953
SHAPE02875,45.923275,11.128091,954
SHAPE02875,45.923187,11.127951,955
SHAPE02875,45.923134,11.127756,956
SHAPE02875,45.923107,11.127437,957
SHAPE02875,45.9231,11.127064,958
SHAPE02875,45.923126,11.126783,959
SHAPE02875,45.923145,11.126526,960
SHAPE02875,45.923187,11.126316,961
SHAPE02875,45.923172,11.126199,962
SHAPE02875,45.92311,11.125957,963
SHAPE02875,45.923058,11.125755,964
SHAPE02875,45.922985,11.125561,965
SHAPE02875,45.922943,11.125374,966
SHAPE02875,45.922928,11.125172,967
SHAPE02875,45.922993,11.124884,968
SHAPE02875,45.923058,11.124603,969
SHAPE02875,45.923164,11.124455,970
SHAPE02875,45.923264,11.1243,971
SHAPE02875,45.923447,11.124167,972
SHAPE02875,45.923603,11.123988,973
SHAPE02875,45.923706,11.123693,974
SHAPE02875,45.923794,11.12335,975
SHAPE02875,45.923874,11.123078,976
SHAPE02875,45.923954,11.122916,977
SHAPE02875,45.924015,11.122778,978
SHAPE02875,45.92405,11.122643,979
SHAPE02875,45.924053,11.122543,980
SHAPE02875,45.92402,11.122345,981
SHAPE02875,45.92396,11.122165,982
SHAPE02875,45.923923,11.121996,983
SHAPE02875,45.92395,11.121792,984
SHAPE02875,45.924046,11.121605,985
SHAPE02875,45.92416,11.121414,986
SHAPE02875,45.924244,11.121299,987
SHAPE02875,45.924374,11.121064,988
SHAPE02875,45.924503,11.120911,989
SHAPE02875,45.92466,11.12083,990
SHAPE02875,45.924816,11.120733,991
SHAPE02875,45.924965,11.120631,992
SHAPE02875,45.925064,11.120534,993
SHAPE02875,45.92512,11.120481,994
SHAPE02875,45.925137,11.120461,995
SHAPE02875,45.925137,11.120461,996
SHAPE02875,45.925198,11.120373,997
SHAPE02875,45.925304,11.120199,998
SHAPE02875,45.92543,11.120038,999
SHAPE02875,45.925705,11.119823,1000
SHAPE02875,45.926094,11.119511,1001
SHAPE02875,45.92643,11.119308,1002
SHAPE02875,45.926586,11.119139,1003
SHAPE02875,45.926865,11.11878,1004
SHAPE02875,45.927006,11.11861,1005
SHAPE02875,45.927082,11.118507,1006
SHAPE02875,45.927082,11.118507,1007
SHAPE02875,45.92715,11.118413,1008
SHAPE02875,45.92727,11.118237,1009
SHAPE02875,45.927322,11.118159,1010
SHAPE02875,45.92743,11.118094,1011
SHAPE02875,45.927555,11.118074,1012
SHAPE02875,45.92771,11.118098,1013
SHAPE02875,45.927788,11.118052,1014
SHAPE02875,45.927834,11.117938,1015
SHAPE02875,45.927845,11.117794,1016
SHAPE02875,45.927837,11.117571,1017
SHAPE02875,45.927856,11.117255,1018
SHAPE02875,45.927902,11.116925,1019
SHAPE02875,45.92797,11.116722,1020
SHAPE02875,45.928043,11.11664,1021
SHAPE02875,45.928185,11.116417,1022
SHAPE02875,45.928326,11.116128,1023
SHAPE02875,45.928463,11.115749,1024
SHAPE02875,45.928665,11.115341,1025
SHAPE02875,45.928883,11.115094,1026
SHAPE02875,45.929073,11.114926,1027
SHAPE02875,45.929253,11.11486,1028
SHAPE02875,45.929436,11.114799,1029
SHAPE02875,45.92957,11.114668,1030
SHAPE02875,45.92972,11.114372,1031
SHAPE02875,45.92989,11.114132,1032
SHAPE02875,45.93006,11.113909,1033
SHAPE02875,45.930115,11.113703,1034
SHAPE02875,45.930103,11.113537,1035
SHAPE02875,45.930016,11.113309,1036
SHAPE02875,45.92995,11.113158,1037
SHAPE02875,45.929974,11.112913,1038
SHAPE02875,45.930084,11.112659,1039
SHAPE02875,45.93015,11.112293,1040
SHAPE02875,45.930195,11.112063,1041
SHAPE02875,45.93015,11.111889,1042
SHAPE02875,45.930103,11.111781,1043
SHAPE02875,45.930004,11.111716,1044
SHAPE02875,45.92989,11.111653,1045
SHAPE02875,45.92981,11.11155,1046
SHAPE02875,45.929737,11.11135,1047
SHAPE02875,45.92968,11.111168,1048
SHAPE02875,45.92965,11.110982,1049
SHAPE02875,45.92967,11.110807,1050
SHAPE02875,45.92974,11.110597,1051
SHAPE02875,45.929737,11.110424,1052
SHAPE02875,45.92963,11.110237,1053
SHAPE02875,45.929432,11.109752,1054
SHAPE02875,45.92937,11.109607,1055
SHAPE02875,45.929234,11.109286,1056
SHAPE02875,45.929043,11.108896,1057
SHAPE02875,45.928802,11.108571,1058
SHAPE02875,45.928608,11.108247,1059
SHAPE02875,45.928482,11.108048,1060
SHAPE02875,45.92845,11.107952,1061
SHAPE02875,45.92848,11.107844,1062
SHAPE02875,45.928535,11.107681,1063
SHAPE02875,45.92862,11.107508,1064
SHAPE02875,45.92874,11.107291,1065
SHAPE02875,45.928833,11.107044,1066
SHAPE02875,45.928936,11.106744,1067
SHAPE02875,45.929028,11.106449,1068
SHAPE02875,45.929054,11.106287,1069
SHAPE02875,45.929146,11.106167,1070
SHAPE02875,45.929253,11.106094,1071
SHAPE02875,45.92936,11.105963,1072
SHAPE02875,45.929394,11.105836,1073
SHAPE02875,45.929398,11.105614,1074
SHAPE02875,45.929413,11.105253,1075
SHAPE02875,45.929417,11.105037,1076
SHAPE02875,45.929375,11.10485,1077
SHAPE02875,45.929314,11.104688,1078
SHAPE02875,45.92926,11.104484,1079
SHAPE02875,45.929222,11.104225,1080
SHAPE02875,45.929245,11.104098,1081
SHAPE02875,45.929287,11.104006,1082
SHAPE02875,45.92935,11.103855,1083
SHAPE02875,45.929375,11.103841,1084
SHAPE02875,45.92962,11.103893,1085
SHAPE02875,45.929733,11.103923,1086
SHAPE02875,45.92981,11.103948,1087
SHAPE02875,45.92988,11.103955,1088
SHAPE02875,45.929935,11.10393,1089
SHAPE02875,45.930004,11.103937,1090
SHAPE02875,45.93001,11.103912,1091
SHAPE02875,45.930016,11.103762,1092
SHAPE02875,45.92996,11.103678,1093
SHAPE02875,45.929874,11.103587,1094
SHAPE02875,45.929783,11.103492,1095
SHAPE02875,45.929695,11.103335,1096
SHAPE02875,45.929638,11.103206,1097
SHAPE02875,45.92962,11.103028,1098
SHAPE02875,45.929623,11.102772,1099
SHAPE02875,45.929646,11.102624,1100
SHAPE02875,45.929714,11.10236,1101
SHAPE02875,45.929817,11.10212,1102
SHAPE02875,45.93,11.101934,1103
SHAPE02875,45.93009,11.101862,1104
SHAPE02875,45.93018,11.101796,1105
SHAPE02875,45.930393,11.101604,1106
SHAPE02875,45.93066,11.101369,1107
SHAPE02875,45.930897,11.101099,1108
SHAPE02875,45.93104,11.100841,1109
SHAPE02875,45.931072,11.10076,1110
SHAPE02875,45.931225,11.100378,1111
SHAPE02875,45.931393,11.099988,1112
SHAPE02875,45.93165,11.099381,1113
SHAPE02875,45.931847,11.098897,1114
SHAPE02875,45.93194,11.098677,1115
SHAPE02875,45.932003,11.098522,1116
SHAPE02875,45.932102,11.098306,1117
SHAPE02875,45.93217,11.098164,1118
SHAPE02875,45.932198,11.098116,1119
SHAPE02875,45.932323,11.097893,1120
SHAPE02875,45.932438,11.097713,1121
SHAPE02875,45.932568,11.097497,1122
SHAPE02875,45.932793,11.097125,1123
SHAPE02875,45.933037,11.096728,1124
SHAPE02875,45.933037,11.096728,1125
SHAPE02875,45.933052,11.096702,1126
SHAPE02875,45.93314,11.096542,1127
SHAPE02875,45.93339,11.096136,1128
SHAPE02875,45.93346,11.096067,1129
SHAPE02875,45.933517,11.096013,1130
SHAPE02875,45.933605,11.095953,1131
SHAPE02875,45.93367,11.095915,1132
SHAPE02875,45.933758,11.095883,1133
SHAPE02875,45.933857,11.095872,1134
SHAPE02875,45.93395,11.095874,1135
SHAPE02875,45.934086,11.095867,1136
SHAPE02875,45.93417,11.095883,1137
SHAPE02875,45.93417,11.095883,1138
SHAPE02875,45.934086,11.095867,1139
SHAPE02875,45.93365,11.095775,1140
SHAPE02875,45.933582,11.095753,1141
SHAPE02875,45.93355,11.095739,1142
SHAPE02875,45.933514,11.095724,1143
SHAPE02875,45.933437,11.095688,1144
SHAPE02875,45.933308,11.09562,1145
SHAPE02875,45.933235,11.095568,1146
SHAPE02875,45.933197,11.095541,1147
SHAPE02875,45.9326,11.095119,1148
SHAPE02875,45.93196,11.09464,1149
SHAPE02875,45.931404,11.094213,1150
SHAPE02875,45.931286,11.094119,1151
SHAPE02875,45.930885,11.093806,1152
SHAPE02875,45.9305,11.09352,1153
SHAPE02875,45.930355,11.09341,1154
SHAPE02875,45.930065,11.093224,1155
SHAPE02875,45.930023,11.093196,1156
SHAPE02875,45.930016,11.093191,1157
SHAPE02875,45.92992,11.093133,1158
SHAPE02875,45.929897,11.093128,1159
SHAPE02875,45.92982,11.093109,1160
SHAPE02875,45.92966,11.093093,1161
SHAPE02875,45.929398,11.093109,1162
SHAPE02875,45.929058,11.093119,1163
SHAPE02875,45.92888,11.09312,1164
SHAPE02875,45.928837,11.093121,1165
SHAPE02875,45.928837,11.093121,1166
SHAPE02875,45.9288,11.093121,1167
SHAPE02875,45.92789,11.093128,1168
SHAPE02875,45.92772,11.093136,1169
SHAPE02875,45.926792,11.093179,1170
SHAPE02875,45.92661,11.093187,1171
SHAPE02875,45.92612,11.093175,1172
SHAPE02875,45.925938,11.093171,1173
SHAPE02875,45.925327,11.093122,1174
SHAPE02875,45.92436,11.092842,1175
SHAPE02875,45.92406,11.092754,1176
SHAPE02875,45.923733,11.092656,1177
SHAPE02875,45.923313,11.092493,1178
SHAPE02875,45.923016,11.092354,1179
SHAPE02875,45.922985,11.092333,1180
SHAPE02875,45.92264,11.092126,1181
SHAPE02875,45.92236,11.091896,1182
SHAPE02875,45.92236,11.091896,1183
SHAPE02875,45.921986,11.091549,1184
SHAPE02875,45.921967,11.091524,1185
SHAPE02875,45.92171,11.091219,1186
SHAPE02875,45.92132,11.090698,1187
SHAPE02875,45.921165,11.090466,1188
SHAPE02875,45.92106,11.090309,1189
SHAPE02875,45.92069,11.089575,1190
SHAPE02875,45.9203,11.088723,1191
SHAPE02875,45.919914,11.087723,1192
SHAPE02875,45.91981,11.087429,1193
SHAPE02875,45.91972,11.087148,1194
SHAPE02875,45.919613,11.086692,1195
SHAPE02875,45.919514,11.086027,1196
SHAPE02875,45.91946,11.085658,1197
SHAPE02875,45.919434,11.085483,1198
SHAPE02875,45.9192,11.083719,1199
SHAPE02875,45.91911,11.083272,1200
SHAPE02875,45.918964,11.082808,1201
SHAPE02875,45.918728,11.08206,1202
SHAPE02875,45.918262,11.080534,1203
SHAPE02875,45.91813,11.080086,1204
SHAPE02875,45.918076,11.079874,1205
SHAPE02875,45.918015,11.079563,1206
SHAPE02875,45.91796,11.079078,1207
SHAPE02875,45.917965,11.078687,1208
SHAPE02875,45.917984,11.078274,1209
SHAPE02875,45.91803,11.076361,1210
SHAPE02875,45.91803,11.075908,1211
SHAPE02875,45.918007,11.075444,1212
SHAPE02875,45.917908,11.075034,1213
SHAPE02875,45.917767,11.074667,1214
SHAPE02875,45.91749,11.074083,1215
SHAPE02875,45.91742,11.073917,1216
SHAPE02875,45.91725,11.073475,1217
SHAPE02875,45.917168,11.073064,1218
SHAPE02875,45.917114,11.072725,1219
SHAPE02875,45.917137,11.071797,1220
SHAPE02875,45.91714,11.07146,1221
SHAPE02875,45.917225,11.070854,1222
SHAPE02875,45.91746,11.069663,1223
SHAPE02875,45.917515,11.06941,1224
SHAPE02875,45.91753,11.06933,1225
SHAPE02875,45.917435,11.069217,1226
SHAPE02875,45.91737,11.069123,1227
SHAPE02875,45.91727,11.069126,1228
SHAPE02875,45.91702,11.068626,1229
SHAPE02875,45.91698,11.068521,1230
SHAPE02875,45.916943,11.068385,1231
SHAPE02875,45.91692,11.068192,1232
SHAPE02875,45.916862,11.067348,1233
SHAPE02875,45.916855,11.067265,1234
SHAPE02875,45.916817,11.06703,1235
SHAPE02875,45.91683,11.06689,1236
SHAPE02875,45.916843,11.066766,1237
SHAPE02875,45.916832,11.066598,1238
SHAPE02875,45.916798,11.066442,1239
SHAPE02875,45.91677,11.066343,1240
SHAPE02875,45.916695,11.066051,1241
SHAPE02875,45.916615,11.065623,1242
SHAPE02875,45.916553,11.065395,1243
SHAPE02875,45.916553,11.065303,1244
SHAPE02875,45.916576,11.06511,1245
SHAPE02875,45.916576,11.065042,1246
SHAPE02875,45.91658,11.064858,1247
SHAPE02875,45.916653,11.063907,1248
SHAPE02875,45.916805,11.063997,1249
SHAPE02875,45.91684,11.064024,1250
SHAPE02875,45.916912,11.064075,1251
SHAPE02875,45.916977,11.064099,1252
SHAPE02875,45.917206,11.064145,1253
SHAPE02875,45.917393,11.064066,1254
SHAPE02875,45.917423,11.064053,1255
SHAPE02875,45.91773,11.063919,1256
SHAPE02875,45.91794,11.06381,1257
SHAPE02875,45.91794,11.06381,1258
SHAPE02875,45.91799,11.063782,1259
SHAPE02875,45.918163,11.063653,1260
SHAPE02875,45.918373,11.063471,1261
SHAPE02875,45.91855,11.06335,1262
SHAPE02875,45.91855,11.063392,1263
SHAPE02875,45.918674,11.0646,1264
SHAPE02875,45.918705,11.064775,1265
SHAPE02875,45.918564,11.064795,1266
SHAPE02875,45.918324,11.064816,1267
SHAPE02875,45.91813,11.06509,1268
SHAPE02875,45.91807,11.065048,1269
SHAPE02875,45.91804,11.065033,1270
SHAPE02875,45.917976,11.064961,1271
SHAPE02875,45.917927,11.064874,1272
SHAPE02875,45.917835,11.063706,1273
SHAPE02875,45.91773,11.063024,1274
SHAPE02875,45.917522,11.062218,1275
SHAPE02875,45.917347,11.061317,1276
SHAPE02875,45.91728,11.060419,1277
SHAPE02875,45.91728,11.059699,1278
SHAPE02875,45.91727,11.058777,1279
SHAPE02875,45.9173,11.058714,1280
SHAPE02875,45.917328,11.058486,1281
SHAPE02875,45.917385,11.058188,1282
SHAPE02875,45.91739,11.057884,1283
SHAPE02875,45.917408,11.057587,1284
SHAPE02875,45.917416,11.057461,1285
SHAPE02875,45.917416,11.057461,1286
SHAPE02875,45.91741,11.057196,1287
SHAPE02875,45.917404,11.05709,1288
SHAPE02875,45.917377,11.056911,1289
SHAPE02875,45.917328,11.056403,1290
SHAPE02875,45.917152,11.05515,1291
SHAPE02875,45.9171,11.054412,1292
SHAPE02875,45.91706,11.0538,1293
SHAPE02875,45.917053,11.053672,1294
SHAPE02875,45.91704,11.053502,1295
SHAPE02875,45.91703,11.05336,1296
SHAPE02875,45.916985,11.052767,1297
SHAPE02875,45.916874,11.052186,1298
SHAPE02875,45.916718,11.051579,1299
SHAPE02875,45.916546,11.050897,1300
SHAPE02875,45.916348,11.049728,1301
SHAPE02875,45.916176,11.049246,1302
SHAPE02875,45.915993,11.048925,1303
SHAPE02875,45.915714,11.048565,1304
SHAPE02875,45.915337,11.048143,1305
SHAPE02875,45.91504,11.047717,1306
SHAPE02875,45.914867,11.0474,1307
SHAPE02875,45.914665,11.046849,1308
SHAPE02875,45.914505,11.046443,1309
SHAPE02875,45.9143,11.046035,1310
SHAPE02875,45.91421,11.045952,1311
SHAPE02875,45.913666,11.045281,1312
SHAPE02875,45.91358,11.045169,1313
SHAPE02875,45.91346,11.045003,1314
SHAPE02875,45.913094,11.044569,1315
SHAPE02875,45.912983,11.044411,1316
SHAPE02875,45.912907,11.044224,1317
SHAPE02875,45.912796,11.04413,1318
SHAPE02875,45.91267,11.044093,1319
SHAPE02875,45.912655,11.044089,1320
SHAPE02875,45.912464,11.043858,1321
SHAPE02875,45.912464,11.043858,1322
SHAPE02875,45.912197,11.043536,1323
SHAPE02875,45.91172,11.042875,1324
SHAPE02875,45.9115,11.042543,1325
SHAPE02875,45.9112,11.042252,1326
SHAPE02875,45.910748,11.041957,1327
SHAPE02875,45.91065,11.041893,1328
SHAPE02875,45.909985,11.041581,1329
SHAPE02875,45.909805,11.041479,1330
SHAPE02875,45.90948,11.041292,1331
SHAPE02875,45.909134,11.0411,1332
SHAPE02875,45.90889,11.04096,1333
SHAPE02875,45.908802,11.040896,1334
SHAPE02875,45.90882,11.040863,1335
SHAPE02875,45.90883,11.04081,1336
SHAPE02875,45.90883,11.040765,1337
SHAPE02875,45.908813,11.04073,1338
SHAPE02875,45.908783,11.040703,1339
SHAPE02875,45.908752,11.040693,1340
SHAPE02875,45.90857,11.04068,1341
SHAPE02875,45.908527,11.040674,1342
SHAPE02875,45.908264,11.040614,1343
SHAPE02875,45.908237,11.040614,1344
SHAPE02875,45.908207,11.040627,1345
SHAPE02875,45.908207,11.040627,1346
SHAPE02875,45.908142,11.040612,1347
SHAPE02875,45.90779,11.040419,1348
SHAPE02875,45.90772,11.04038,1349
SHAPE02875,45.907566,11.040292,1350
SHAPE02875,45.907207,11.04004,1351
SHAPE02875,45.906933,11.04009,1352
SHAPE02875,45.90688,11.040087,1353
SHAPE02875,45.906303,11.040096,1354
SHAPE02875,45.906265,11.040105,1355
SHAPE02875,45.9062,11.040121,1356
SHAPE02875,45.90606,11.040155,1357
SHAPE02875,45.905857,11.040211,1358
SHAPE02875,45.90569,11.040257,1359
SHAPE02875,45.90542,11.040331,1360
SHAPE02875,45.90443,11.040687,1361
SHAPE02875,45.904297,11.040751,1362
SHAPE02875,45.904118,11.04084,1363
SHAPE02875,45.90409,11.040818,1364
SHAPE02875,45.904057,11.040814,1365
SHAPE02875,45.90402,11.040837,1366
SHAPE02875,45.90399,11.040886,1367
SHAPE02875,45.903778,11.04093,1368
SHAPE02875,45.903656,11.040951,1369
SHAPE02875,45.902164,11.041406,1370
SHAPE02875,45.90191,11.041485,1371
SHAPE02875,45.90178,11.041521,1372
SHAPE02875,45.901737,11.041533,1373
SHAPE02875,45.90131,11.041651,1374
SHAPE02875,45.90102,11.041728,1375
SHAPE02875,45.90058,11.041845,1376
SHAPE02875,45.900555,11.041854,1377
SHAPE02875,45.900352,11.041912,1378
SHAPE02875,45.90015,11.04197,1379
SHAPE02875,45.90015,11.04197,1380
SHAPE02875,45.90011,11.041983,1381
SHAPE02875,45.899906,11.042041,1382
SHAPE02875,45.899734,11.042096,1383
SHAPE02875,45.899483,11.042162,1384
SHAPE02875,45.89927,11.042235,1385
SHAPE02875,45.898983,11.042303,1386
SHAPE02875,45.89894,11.042313,1387
SHAPE02875,45.898773,11.042297,1388
SHAPE02875,45.898766,11.042229,1389
SHAPE02875,45.898727,11.042192,1390
SHAPE02875,45.898678,11.042181,1391
SHAPE02875,45.898636,11.042188,1392
SHAPE02875,45.89861,11.042197,1393
SHAPE02875,45.898365,11.042089,1394
SHAPE02875,45.89744,11.041413,1395
SHAPE02875,45.897324,11.041326,1396
SHAPE02875,45.897186,11.041214,1397
SHAPE02875,45.89686,11.040945,1398
SHAPE02875,45.896492,11.040685,1399
SHAPE02875,45.896492,11.040685,1400
SHAPE02875,45.89642,11.040632,1401
SHAPE02875,45.896057,11.040434,1402
SHAPE02875,45.89562,11.040388,1403
SHAPE02875,45.895557,11.040381,1404
SHAPE02875,45.8955,11.040374,1405
SHAPE02875,45.89454,11.040239,1406
SHAPE02875,45.893646,11.040163,1407
SHAPE02875,45.8936,11.040163,1408
SHAPE02875,45.893436,11.040155,1409
SHAPE02875,45.893364,11.040154,1410
SHAPE02875,45.893326,11.040154,1411
SHAPE02875,45.8929,11.040123,1412
SHAPE02875,45.89268,11.040156,1413
SHAPE02875,45.892456,11.040211,1414
SHAPE02875,45.892315,11.040208,1415
SHAPE02875,45.892174,11.040204,1416
SHAPE02875,45.892006,11.040144,1417
SHAPE02875,45.891937,11.040125,1418
SHAPE02875,45.891876,11.040098,1419
SHAPE02875,45.891903,11.039939,1420
SHAPE02875,45.892033,11.039598,1421
SHAPE02875,45.892075,11.039481,1422
SHAPE02875,45.892155,11.03926,1423
SHAPE02875,45.892223,11.039063,1424
SHAPE02875,45.89223,11.039035,1425
SHAPE02875,45.892303,11.038857,1426
SHAPE02875,45.892475,11.038425,1427
SHAPE02875,45.892475,11.038425,1428
SHAPE02875,45.892628,11.038049,1429
SHAPE02875,45.892647,11.037875,1430
SHAPE02875,45.892647,11.037636,1431
SHAPE02875,45.892647,11.037525,1432
SHAPE02875,45.89231,11.03752,1433
SHAPE02875,45.891953,11.037516,1434
SHAPE02875,45.89172,11.037512,1435
SHAPE02875,45.891582,11.03751,1436
SHAPE02875,45.891254,11.037505,1437
SHAPE02875,45.891026,11.037502,1438
SHAPE02875,45.890957,11.037501,1439
SHAPE02875,45.890957,11.03744,1440
SHAPE02875,45.890965,11.036715,1441
SHAPE02875,45.890965,11.035538,1442
SHAPE02875,45.890965,11.035457,1443
SHAPE02875,45.89097,11.035336,1444
SHAPE02875,45.891056,11.034954,1445
SHAPE02875,45.89109,11.034911,1446
SHAPE02875,45.891117,11.034858,1447
SHAPE02875,45.891136,11.034796,1448
SHAPE02875,45.891144,11.034731,1449
SHAPE02875,45.891132,11.03464,1450
SHAPE02875,45.8911,11.034559,1451
SHAPE02875,45.891052,11.034497,1452
SHAPE02875,45.89103,11.034477,1453
SHAPE02875,45.891,11.034464,1454
SHAPE02875,45.89097,11.034457,1455
SHAPE02875,45.890923,11.03446,1456
SHAPE02875,45.890873,11.03448,1457
SHAPE02875,45.890797,11.034415,1458
SHAPE02875,45.890747,11.034375,1459
SHAPE02875,45.89073,11.034368,1460
SHAPE02875,45.890614,11.034236,1461
SHAPE02875,45.890522,11.03416,1462
SHAPE02875,45.89045,11.034108,1463
SHAPE02875,45.890385,11.034075,1464
SHAPE02875,45.890026,11.033966,1465
SHAPE02875,45.889984,11.033973,1466
SHAPE02875,45.889545,11.033882,1467
SHAPE02876,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE02876,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE02876,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE02876,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE02876,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE02876,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE02876,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE02876,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE02876,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE02876,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE02876,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE02876,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE02876,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE02876,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE02876,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE02876,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE02876,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE02876,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE02876,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE02876,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE02876,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE02876,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE02876,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE02876,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE02876,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE02876,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE02876,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE02876,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE02876,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE02876,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE02876,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE02876,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE02876,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE02876,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE02876,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE02876,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE02876,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE02876,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE02876,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE02876,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE02876,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE02876,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE02876,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE02876,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE02876,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE02876,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE02876,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE02876,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE02876,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE02876,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE02876,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE02876,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE02876,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE02876,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE02876,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE02876,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE02876,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE02876,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE02876,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE02876,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE02876,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE02876,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE02876,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE02876,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE02876,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE02876,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE02876,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE02876,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE02876,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE02876,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE02876,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE02876,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE02876,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE02876,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE02876,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE02876,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE02876,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE02876,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE02876,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE02876,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE02876,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE02876,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE02876,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE02876,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE02876,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE02876,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE02876,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE02876,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE02876,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE02876,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE02876,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE02876,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE02876,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE02876,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE02876,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE02876,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE02876,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE02876,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE02876,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE02876,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE02876,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE02876,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE02876,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE02876,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE02876,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE02876,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE02876,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE02876,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE02876,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE02876,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE02876,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE02876,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE02876,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE02876,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE02876,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE02876,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE02876,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE02876,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE02876,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE02876,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE02876,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE02876,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE02876,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE02876,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE02876,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE02876,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE02876,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE02876,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE02876,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE02876,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE02876,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE02876,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE02876,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE02876,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE02876,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE02876,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE02876,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE02876,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE02876,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE02876,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE02876,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE02876,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE02876,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE02876,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE02876,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE02876,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE02876,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE02876,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE02876,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE02876,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE02876,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE02876,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE02876,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE02876,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE02876,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE02876,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE02876,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE02876,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE02876,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE02876,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE02876,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE02876,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE02876,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE02876,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE02876,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE02876,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE02876,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE02876,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE02876,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE02876,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE02876,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE02876,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE02876,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE02876,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE02876,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE02876,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE02876,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE02876,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE02876,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE02876,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE02876,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE02876,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE02876,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE02876,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE02876,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE02876,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE02876,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE02876,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE02876,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE02876,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE02876,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE02876,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE02876,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE02876,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE02876,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE02876,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE02876,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE02876,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE02876,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE02876,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE02876,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE02876,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE02876,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE02876,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE02876,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE02876,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE02876,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE02876,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE02876,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE02876,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE02876,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE02876,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE02876,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE02876,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE02876,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE02876,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE02876,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE02876,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE02876,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE02876,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE02876,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE02876,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE02876,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE02876,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE02876,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE02876,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE02876,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE02876,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE02876,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE02876,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE02876,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE02876,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE02876,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE02876,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE02876,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE02876,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE02876,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE02876,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE02876,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE02876,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE02876,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE02876,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE02876,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE02876,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE02876,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE02876,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE02876,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE02876,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE02876,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE02876,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE02876,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE02876,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE02876,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE02876,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE02876,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE02876,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE02876,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE02876,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE02876,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE02876,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE02876,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE02876,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE02876,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE02876,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE02876,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE02876,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE02876,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE02876,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE02876,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE02876,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE02876,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE02876,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE02876,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE02876,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE02876,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE02876,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE02876,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE02876,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE02876,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE02876,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE02876,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE02876,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE02876,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE02876,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE02876,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE02876,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE02876,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE02876,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE02876,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE02876,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE02876,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE02876,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE02876,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE02876,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE02876,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE02876,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE02876,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE02876,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE02876,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE02876,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE02876,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE02876,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE02876,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE02876,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE02876,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE02876,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE02876,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE02876,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE02876,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE02876,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE02876,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE02876,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE02876,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE02876,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE02876,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE02876,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE02876,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE02876,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE02876,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE02876,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE02876,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE02876,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE02876,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE02876,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE02876,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE02876,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE02876,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE02876,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE02876,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE02876,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE02876,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE02876,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE02876,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE02876,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE02876,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE02876,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE02876,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE02876,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE02876,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE02876,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE02876,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE02876,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE02876,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE02876,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE02876,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE02876,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE02876,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE02876,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE02876,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE02876,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE02876,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE02876,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE02876,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE02876,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE02876,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE02876,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE02876,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE02876,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE02876,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE02876,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE02876,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE02876,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE02876,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE02876,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE02876,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE02876,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE02876,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE02876,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE02876,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE02876,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE02876,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE02876,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE02876,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE02876,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE02876,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE02876,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE02876,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE02876,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE02876,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE02876,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE02876,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE02876,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE02876,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE02876,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE02876,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE02876,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE02876,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE02876,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE02876,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE02876,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE02876,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE02876,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE02876,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE02876,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE02876,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE02876,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE02876,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE02876,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE02876,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE02876,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE02876,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE02876,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE02876,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE02876,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE02876,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE02876,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE02876,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE02876,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE02876,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE02876,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE02876,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE02876,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE02876,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE02876,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE02876,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE02876,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE02876,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE02876,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE02876,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE02876,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE02876,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE02876,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE02876,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE02876,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE02876,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE02876,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE02876,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE02876,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE02876,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE02876,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE02876,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE02876,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE02876,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE02876,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE02876,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE02876,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE02876,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE02876,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE02876,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE02876,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE02876,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE02876,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE02876,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE02876,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE02876,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE02876,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE02876,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE02876,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE02876,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE02876,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE02876,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE02876,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE02876,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE02876,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE02876,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE02876,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE02876,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE02876,46.174885,11.122215,458
SHAPE02876,46.175045,11.12222,459
SHAPE02876,46.1751,11.122252,460
SHAPE02876,46.17514,11.122282,461
SHAPE02876,46.175232,11.122339,462
SHAPE02876,46.175274,11.122364,463
SHAPE02876,46.17532,11.122378,464
SHAPE02876,46.175415,11.122398,465
SHAPE02876,46.17614,11.122501,466
SHAPE02876,46.1767,11.122644,467
SHAPE02876,46.176884,11.122687,468
SHAPE02876,46.17707,11.122684,469
SHAPE02876,46.177258,11.122635,470
SHAPE02876,46.177452,11.122533,471
SHAPE02876,46.177635,11.122419,472
SHAPE02876,46.178215,11.122066,473
SHAPE02876,46.178795,11.121718,474
SHAPE02876,46.17921,11.12155,475
SHAPE02876,46.179607,11.121496,476
SHAPE02876,46.17999,11.121529,477
SHAPE02876,46.18035,11.121654,478
SHAPE02876,46.180866,11.121908,479
SHAPE02876,46.18088,11.122036,480
SHAPE02876,46.180958,11.122265,481
SHAPE02876,46.18109,11.12276,482
SHAPE02876,46.181164,11.123376,483
SHAPE02876,46.181255,11.123715,484
SHAPE02876,46.181488,11.12417,485
SHAPE02876,46.182148,11.125344,486
SHAPE02876,46.182224,11.125481,487
SHAPE02876,46.18226,11.125686,488
SHAPE02876,46.182236,11.125852,489
SHAPE02876,46.182114,11.12635,490
SHAPE02876,46.18205,11.126646,491
SHAPE02876,46.182034,11.126848,492
SHAPE02876,46.18218,11.127138,493
SHAPE02876,46.18268,11.12762,494
SHAPE02876,46.182865,11.127827,495
SHAPE02876,46.183025,11.128095,496
SHAPE02876,46.183067,11.128224,497
SHAPE02876,46.18314,11.128489,498
SHAPE02876,46.18321,11.128666,499
SHAPE02876,46.183266,11.128776,500
SHAPE02876,46.183784,11.129753,501
SHAPE02876,46.183933,11.130015,502
SHAPE02876,46.184456,11.131243,503
SHAPE02876,46.184574,11.131559,504
SHAPE02876,46.184654,11.131886,505
SHAPE02876,46.184708,11.132173,506
SHAPE02876,46.184776,11.13245,507
SHAPE02876,46.184895,11.132713,508
SHAPE02876,46.18499,11.132851,509
SHAPE02876,46.185112,11.132935,510
SHAPE02876,46.18533,11.133007,511
SHAPE02876,46.18633,11.133319,512
SHAPE02876,46.186466,11.133369,513
SHAPE02876,46.18671,11.133455,514
SHAPE02876,46.186813,11.133468,515
SHAPE02876,46.186913,11.133451,516
SHAPE02876,46.186993,11.133396,517
SHAPE02876,46.18702,11.133371,518
SHAPE02876,46.18713,11.133268,519
SHAPE02876,46.187492,11.132867,520
SHAPE02876,46.187584,11.132838,521
SHAPE02876,46.1877,11.132855,522
SHAPE02876,46.187954,11.133119,523
SHAPE02876,46.188087,11.133292,524
SHAPE02876,46.18821,11.133412,525
SHAPE02876,46.188347,11.133513,526
SHAPE02876,46.188633,11.133659,527
SHAPE02876,46.1888,11.133728,528
SHAPE02876,46.18906,11.133831,529
SHAPE02876,46.189266,11.133851,530
SHAPE02876,46.189606,11.133883,531
SHAPE02876,46.189743,11.133865,532
SHAPE02876,46.19002,11.133817,533
SHAPE02876,46.190254,11.133777,534
SHAPE02876,46.190372,11.133749,535
SHAPE02876,46.190746,11.133563,536
SHAPE02876,46.191063,11.13335,537
SHAPE02876,46.191185,11.133285,538
SHAPE02876,46.191505,11.133096,539
SHAPE02876,46.191795,11.132943,540
SHAPE02876,46.19202,11.132826,541
SHAPE02876,46.192135,11.132767,542
SHAPE02876,46.192364,11.132692,543
SHAPE02876,46.19248,11.132678,544
SHAPE02876,46.192707,11.132701,545
SHAPE02876,46.1928,11.132714,546
SHAPE02876,46.193203,11.132762,547
SHAPE02876,46.193314,11.132764,548
SHAPE02876,46.193382,11.132758,549
SHAPE02876,46.193417,11.132748,550
SHAPE02876,46.19343,11.132795,551
SHAPE02876,46.19346,11.132831,552
SHAPE02876,46.193493,11.132847,553
SHAPE02876,46.193527,11.132842,554
SHAPE02876,46.19356,11.132815,555
SHAPE02876,46.19358,11.132771,556
SHAPE02876,46.19359,11.132719,557
SHAPE02876,46.193584,11.132688,558
SHAPE02876,46.193573,11.132648,559
SHAPE02876,46.19355,11.132616,560
SHAPE02876,46.193565,11.132548,561
SHAPE02876,46.193577,11.132497,562
SHAPE02876,46.193577,11.132497,563
SHAPE02876,46.19359,11.132424,564
SHAPE02876,46.19362,11.132335,565
SHAPE02876,46.193687,11.132278,566
SHAPE02876,46.193775,11.132246,567
SHAPE02876,46.194065,11.132352,568
SHAPE02876,46.19454,11.132617,569
SHAPE02876,46.195007,11.132883,570
SHAPE02876,46.195038,11.132736,571
SHAPE02876,46.19531,11.13177,572
SHAPE02876,46.19532,11.131712,573
SHAPE02876,46.195396,11.131428,574
SHAPE02876,46.195625,11.130647,575
SHAPE02876,46.19579,11.130191,576
SHAPE02876,46.19602,11.129648,577
SHAPE02876,46.196053,11.129563,578
SHAPE02876,46.196236,11.12915,579
SHAPE02876,46.196453,11.128654,580
SHAPE02876,46.196953,11.127504,581
SHAPE02876,46.196976,11.127446,582
SHAPE02876,46.197006,11.127378,583
SHAPE02876,46.197006,11.127378,584
SHAPE02876,46.197052,11.127273,585
SHAPE02876,46.19707,11.127231,586
SHAPE02876,46.197086,11.127196,587
SHAPE02876,46.197227,11.126858,588
SHAPE02876,46.19724,11.126825,589
SHAPE02876,46.197395,11.126461,590
SHAPE02876,46.197475,11.126267,591
SHAPE02876,46.197727,11.125738,592
SHAPE02876,46.197803,11.125618,593
SHAPE02876,46.197876,11.12555,594
SHAPE02876,46.19797,11.125495,595
SHAPE02876,46.198067,11.125478,596
SHAPE02876,46.198166,11.125471,597
SHAPE02876,46.19827,11.125481,598
SHAPE02876,46.198303,11.125531,599
SHAPE02876,46.198357,11.12557,600
SHAPE02876,46.198395,11.125578,601
SHAPE02876,46.198444,11.12557,602
SHAPE02876,46.19848,11.125547,603
SHAPE02876,46.19852,11.125499,604
SHAPE02876,46.198547,11.125441,605
SHAPE02876,46.19856,11.125341,606
SHAPE02876,46.198547,11.125259,607
SHAPE02876,46.198593,11.125158,608
SHAPE02876,46.19864,11.125078,609
SHAPE02876,46.19869,11.125016,610
SHAPE02876,46.19877,11.12494,611
SHAPE02876,46.199177,11.124746,612
SHAPE02876,46.19975,11.124478,613
SHAPE02876,46.199974,11.124355,614
SHAPE02876,46.200165,11.1242,615
SHAPE02876,46.20049,11.123911,616
SHAPE02876,46.20073,11.12407,617
SHAPE02876,46.204945,11.126888,618
SHAPE02876,46.20519,11.127052,619
SHAPE02876,46.205635,11.127161,620
SHAPE02876,46.20616,11.127415,621
SHAPE02876,46.206623,11.127644,622
SHAPE02876,46.206783,11.127723,623
SHAPE02876,46.20707,11.127853,624
SHAPE02876,46.20719,11.127914,625
SHAPE02876,46.207233,11.127935,626
SHAPE02876,46.207317,11.127977,627
SHAPE02876,46.20724,11.128216,628
SHAPE02876,46.207287,11.128251,629
SHAPE02876,46.20745,11.128381,630
SHAPE02876,46.20749,11.128407,631
SHAPE02876,46.20749,11.128407,632
SHAPE02876,46.20756,11.128454,633
SHAPE02876,46.207638,11.128478,634
SHAPE02876,46.207672,11.128465,635
SHAPE02876,46.20769,11.128422,636
SHAPE02876,46.207737,11.128274,637
SHAPE02876,46.207745,11.128213,638
SHAPE02876,46.207752,11.128094,639
SHAPE02876,46.207863,11.128016,640
SHAPE02876,46.207943,11.127926,641
SHAPE02876,46.20798,11.127884,642
SHAPE02876,46.208214,11.127621,643
SHAPE02876,46.208385,11.127431,644
SHAPE02876,46.20871,11.127075,645
SHAPE02876,46.20901,11.126723,646
SHAPE02876,46.209087,11.12664,647
SHAPE02876,46.210262,11.125332,648
SHAPE02876,46.210674,11.124866,649
SHAPE02876,46.211327,11.124138,650
SHAPE02876,46.21181,11.123593,651
SHAPE02876,46.212093,11.123266,652
SHAPE02876,46.21216,11.123191,653
SHAPE02876,46.212284,11.123043,654
SHAPE02876,46.21241,11.122897,655
SHAPE02876,46.212498,11.122797,656
SHAPE02876,46.212578,11.122706,657
SHAPE02876,46.21313,11.122104,658
SHAPE02876,46.213455,11.12174,659
SHAPE02876,46.213486,11.121708,660
SHAPE02876,46.21394,11.121206,661
SHAPE02876,46.21434,11.120757,662
SHAPE02876,46.214653,11.120408,663
SHAPE02876,46.215088,11.119913,664
SHAPE02876,46.215214,11.119877,665
SHAPE02876,46.215218,11.119917,666
SHAPE02876,46.21523,11.119953,667
SHAPE02876,46.21525,11.119984,668
SHAPE02876,46.215275,11.120004,669
SHAPE02876,46.2153,11.120013,670
SHAPE02876,46.21533,11.120011,671
SHAPE02876,46.21536,11.119996,672
SHAPE02876,46.21538,11.119967,673
SHAPE02876,46.215397,11.119929,674
SHAPE02876,46.215405,11.119885,675
SHAPE02876,46.2154,11.119841,676
SHAPE02876,46.21539,11.1198,677
SHAPE02876,46.21537,11.119767,678
SHAPE02876,46.21534,11.119745,679
SHAPE02876,46.21531,11.119738,680
SHAPE02876,46.21528,11.119744,681
SHAPE02876,46.215218,11.119552,682
SHAPE02876,46.215122,11.119284,683
SHAPE02876,46.215015,11.118987,684
SHAPE02876,46.214928,11.118767,685
SHAPE02876,46.214943,11.118738,686
SHAPE02876,46.214954,11.118704,687
SHAPE02876,46.214954,11.11869,688
SHAPE02876,46.214954,11.11869,689
SHAPE02876,46.21496,11.11866,690
SHAPE02876,46.21495,11.118616,691
SHAPE02876,46.214935,11.118578,692
SHAPE02876,46.214912,11.118547,693
SHAPE02876,46.214886,11.118529,694
SHAPE02876,46.214855,11.118525,695
SHAPE02876,46.214897,11.118419,696
SHAPE02876,46.214905,11.118298,697
SHAPE02876,46.214905,11.118237,698
SHAPE02876,46.21489,11.117867,699
SHAPE02876,46.21488,11.117719,700
SHAPE02876,46.21488,11.11768,701
SHAPE02876,46.214863,11.117508,702
SHAPE02876,46.214844,11.11729,703
SHAPE02876,46.214806,11.116925,704
SHAPE02876,46.214764,11.116263,705
SHAPE02876,46.214767,11.116157,706
SHAPE02876,46.214767,11.116134,707
SHAPE02876,46.214767,11.116072,708
SHAPE02876,46.214767,11.116,709
SHAPE02876,46.214767,11.115917,710
SHAPE02876,46.2148,11.115683,711
SHAPE02876,46.21486,11.115407,712
SHAPE02876,46.214924,11.115192,713
SHAPE02876,46.214947,11.115061,714
SHAPE02876,46.21503,11.114196,715
SHAPE02876,46.215046,11.114138,716
SHAPE02876,46.21515,11.113858,717
SHAPE02876,46.215343,11.113549,718
SHAPE02876,46.21566,11.113013,719
SHAPE02876,46.215897,11.112505,720
SHAPE02876,46.21616,11.111817,721
SHAPE02876,46.21641,11.111071,722
SHAPE02876,46.216473,11.110848,723
SHAPE02876,46.216545,11.110588,724
SHAPE02876,46.216652,11.110163,725
SHAPE02876,46.216766,11.109612,726
SHAPE02876,46.21685,11.109044,727
SHAPE02876,46.216938,11.108279,728
SHAPE02876,46.216953,11.107941,729
SHAPE02876,46.216938,11.107499,730
SHAPE02876,46.21693,11.107196,731
SHAPE02876,46.21698,11.106788,732
SHAPE02876,46.21704,11.106383,733
SHAPE02876,46.217064,11.106331,734
SHAPE02876,46.217083,11.106277,735
SHAPE02876,46.21713,11.106155,736
SHAPE02876,46.217236,11.105987,737
SHAPE02876,46.21788,11.105016,738
SHAPE02876,46.21824,11.104473,739
SHAPE02876,46.219044,11.10325,740
SHAPE02876,46.21926,11.102884,741
SHAPE02876,46.219337,11.102695,742
SHAPE02876,46.219326,11.102409,743
SHAPE02876,46.219273,11.102289,744
SHAPE02876,46.218735,11.101262,745
SHAPE02876,46.218704,11.101204,746
SHAPE02876,46.21868,11.101162,747
SHAPE02876,46.218147,11.100131,748
SHAPE02876,46.217545,11.098949,749
SHAPE02876,46.21749,11.098848,750
SHAPE02876,46.217293,11.098462,751
SHAPE02876,46.21691,11.097771,752
SHAPE02876,46.216824,11.09759,753
SHAPE02876,46.21681,11.097559,754
SHAPE02876,46.216793,11.097533,755
SHAPE02876,46.21668,11.097302,756
SHAPE02876,46.216606,11.09706,757
SHAPE02876,46.216553,11.096812,758
SHAPE02876,46.216503,11.096606,759
SHAPE02876,46.216515,11.096386,760
SHAPE02876,46.21652,11.096084,761
SHAPE02876,46.216526,11.09584,762
SHAPE02876,46.21653,11.095651,763
SHAPE02876,46.21654,11.095368,764
SHAPE02876,46.216564,11.094766,765
SHAPE02876,46.216568,11.094302,766
SHAPE02876,46.21657,11.094205,767
SHAPE02876,46.21657,11.094043,768
SHAPE02876,46.21658,11.093685,769
SHAPE02876,46.21656,11.093391,770
SHAPE02876,46.21651,11.093154,771
SHAPE02876,46.21649,11.093056,772
SHAPE02876,46.216362,11.092664,773
SHAPE02876,46.21626,11.09235,774
SHAPE02876,46.216106,11.092451,775
SHAPE02876,46.21597,11.092546,776
SHAPE02876,46.215576,11.092808,777
SHAPE02876,46.21552,11.09283,778
SHAPE02876,46.21543,11.092829,779
SHAPE02876,46.215233,11.092776,780
SHAPE02876,46.215157,11.092748,781
SHAPE02876,46.214954,11.092623,782
SHAPE02876,46.214928,11.0926,783
SHAPE02876,46.21488,11.092563,784
SHAPE02876,46.2148,11.092498,785
SHAPE02876,46.214767,11.092451,786
SHAPE02876,46.21469,11.092329,787
SHAPE02876,46.214634,11.092245,788
SHAPE02876,46.214596,11.092184,789
SHAPE02876,46.214527,11.092084,790
SHAPE02876,46.214497,11.092035,791
SHAPE02876,46.214397,11.092156,792
SHAPE02876,46.214085,11.092553,793
SHAPE02876,46.213757,11.092965,794
SHAPE02876,46.213562,11.093161,795
SHAPE02876,46.213364,11.093349,796
SHAPE02876,46.213364,11.093349,797
SHAPE02876,46.213562,11.093161,798
SHAPE02876,46.213757,11.092965,799
SHAPE02876,46.214085,11.092553,800
SHAPE02876,46.214397,11.092156,801
SHAPE02876,46.214497,11.092035,802
SHAPE02876,46.21425,11.091661,803
SHAPE02876,46.214237,11.091647,804
SHAPE02876,46.214157,11.091526,805
SHAPE02876,46.214027,11.091331,806
SHAPE02876,46.21401,11.091302,807
SHAPE02876,46.213974,11.091249,808
SHAPE02876,46.21372,11.090863,809
SHAPE02876,46.213657,11.090768,810
SHAPE02876,46.213566,11.090631,811
SHAPE02876,46.213497,11.090527,812
SHAPE02876,46.21364,11.090376,813
SHAPE02876,46.213737,11.090273,814
SHAPE02876,46.21409,11.089958,815
SHAPE02876,46.214127,11.089924,816
SHAPE02876,46.214172,11.089888,817
SHAPE02876,46.21428,11.089789,818
SHAPE02876,46.214466,11.089626,819
SHAPE02876,46.214874,11.089226,820
SHAPE02876,46.21494,11.089156,821
SHAPE02876,46.215244,11.088838,822
SHAPE02876,46.215523,11.088563,823
SHAPE02876,46.215862,11.088228,824
SHAPE02876,46.215984,11.088097,825
SHAPE02876,46.216072,11.088003,826
SHAPE02876,46.216106,11.087963,827
SHAPE02876,46.21625,11.087809,828
SHAPE02876,46.216312,11.087742,829
SHAPE02876,46.21654,11.087496,830
SHAPE02876,46.21667,11.087355,831
SHAPE02876,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE02876,46.216858,11.087158,833
SHAPE02876,46.216858,11.087158,834
SHAPE02876,46.217037,11.086967,835
SHAPE02876,46.217476,11.086535,836
SHAPE02876,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE02876,46.218277,11.085729,838
SHAPE02876,46.21834,11.085662,839
SHAPE02876,46.21843,11.085588,840
SHAPE02876,46.21872,11.085305,841
SHAPE02876,46.21916,11.084941,842
SHAPE02876,46.219456,11.084737,843
SHAPE02876,46.219776,11.084528,844
SHAPE02876,46.219913,11.084432,845
SHAPE02876,46.22,11.084373,846
SHAPE02876,46.22041,11.084103,847
SHAPE02876,46.220833,11.083819,848
SHAPE02876,46.22135,11.083506,849
SHAPE02876,46.2227,11.082926,850
SHAPE02876,46.22288,11.08285,851
SHAPE02876,46.22305,11.082778,852
SHAPE02876,46.22425,11.082269,853
SHAPE02876,46.22442,11.082153,854
SHAPE02876,46.224564,11.081952,855
SHAPE02876,46.224895,11.08125,856
SHAPE02876,46.225105,11.080819,857
SHAPE02876,46.225174,11.08059,858
SHAPE02876,46.22526,11.080255,859
SHAPE02876,46.225292,11.080173,860
SHAPE02876,46.225353,11.080096,861
SHAPE02876,46.225655,11.079768,862
SHAPE02876,46.225746,11.079593,863
SHAPE02876,46.22599,11.07924,864
SHAPE02876,46.226414,11.078625,865
SHAPE02876,46.22734,11.077277,866
SHAPE02876,46.22744,11.077043,867
SHAPE02876,46.22748,11.076862,868
SHAPE02876,46.227505,11.076554,869
SHAPE02876,46.227524,11.076223,870
SHAPE02876,46.227554,11.075992,871
SHAPE02876,46.227573,11.075913,872
SHAPE02876,46.22771,11.0755,873
SHAPE02876,46.22787,11.07516,874
SHAPE02876,46.228065,11.074762,875
SHAPE02876,46.228287,11.074317,876
SHAPE02876,46.228653,11.073639,877
SHAPE02876,46.228878,11.073325,878
SHAPE02876,46.229206,11.07303,879
SHAPE02876,46.229496,11.072836,880
SHAPE02876,46.229588,11.072713,881
SHAPE02876,46.22965,11.072524,882
SHAPE02876,46.229656,11.072394,883
SHAPE02876,46.229645,11.072199,884
SHAPE02876,46.229633,11.071882,885
SHAPE02876,46.22973,11.071451,886
SHAPE02876,46.22988,11.071042,887
SHAPE02876,46.2302,11.070577,888
SHAPE02876,46.23038,11.07034,889
SHAPE02876,46.230694,11.069931,890
SHAPE02876,46.23091,11.069761,891
SHAPE02876,46.231407,11.069489,892
SHAPE02876,46.23149,11.069445,893
SHAPE02876,46.231606,11.069371,894
SHAPE02876,46.23172,11.069219,895
SHAPE02876,46.231766,11.069139,896
SHAPE02876,46.231804,11.06905,897
SHAPE02876,46.231827,11.068952,898
SHAPE02876,46.231873,11.068696,899
SHAPE02876,46.231937,11.068414,900
SHAPE02876,46.232063,11.068166,901
SHAPE02876,46.23222,11.067904,902
SHAPE02876,46.232323,11.067743,903
SHAPE02876,46.232372,11.067635,904
SHAPE02876,46.2324,11.06745,905
SHAPE02876,46.23243,11.067149,906
SHAPE02876,46.232224,11.066416,907
SHAPE02876,46.232155,11.065743,908
SHAPE02876,46.232117,11.064407,909
SHAPE02876,46.232147,11.064116,910
SHAPE02876,46.23224,11.063806,911
SHAPE02876,46.232418,11.063392,912
SHAPE02876,46.232456,11.063307,913
SHAPE02876,46.232624,11.062921,914
SHAPE02876,46.233055,11.061908,915
SHAPE02876,46.233192,11.061705,916
SHAPE02876,46.23335,11.061546,917
SHAPE02876,46.233494,11.061426,918
SHAPE02876,46.23363,11.061346,919
SHAPE02876,46.23414,11.061213,920
SHAPE02876,46.234814,11.060982,921
SHAPE02876,46.235012,11.060921,922
SHAPE02876,46.235188,11.060792,923
SHAPE02876,46.235363,11.060628,924
SHAPE02876,46.23549,11.060466,925
SHAPE02876,46.235645,11.060235,926
SHAPE02876,46.235764,11.059916,927
SHAPE02876,46.235897,11.059579,928
SHAPE02876,46.23604,11.059372,929
SHAPE02876,46.236202,11.059264,930
SHAPE02876,46.236332,11.059206,931
SHAPE02876,46.23674,11.059117,932
SHAPE02876,46.237003,11.058956,933
SHAPE02876,46.237255,11.058661,934
SHAPE02876,46.23736,11.058439,935
SHAPE02876,46.237392,11.058259,936
SHAPE02876,46.23744,11.057972,937
SHAPE02876,46.237442,11.057587,938
SHAPE02876,46.237457,11.057372,939
SHAPE02876,46.237495,11.057128,940
SHAPE02876,46.237633,11.056659,941
SHAPE02876,46.237755,11.05641,942
SHAPE02876,46.237915,11.056199,943
SHAPE02876,46.238106,11.056059,944
SHAPE02876,46.238308,11.055976,945
SHAPE02876,46.23845,11.055984,946
SHAPE02876,46.238613,11.055983,947
SHAPE02876,46.23875,11.056021,948
SHAPE02876,46.23893,11.056087,949
SHAPE02876,46.239628,11.056478,950
SHAPE02876,46.239986,11.056687,951
SHAPE02876,46.240204,11.056844,952
SHAPE02876,46.240555,11.057073,953
SHAPE02876,46.240665,11.057165,954
SHAPE02876,46.240864,11.057331,955
SHAPE02876,46.241062,11.057551,956
SHAPE02876,46.24118,11.057713,957
SHAPE02876,46.24124,11.057812,958
SHAPE02876,46.241352,11.057982,959
SHAPE02876,46.24155,11.058263,960
SHAPE02876,46.24179,11.058487,961
SHAPE02876,46.241936,11.058567,962
SHAPE02876,46.241936,11.058567,963
SHAPE02876,46.242043,11.058624,964
SHAPE02876,46.242134,11.05866,965
SHAPE02876,46.24218,11.058675,966
SHAPE02876,46.242382,11.058712,967
SHAPE02876,46.242573,11.058754,968
SHAPE02876,46.24275,11.058803,969
SHAPE02876,46.24287,11.058837,970
SHAPE02876,46.2431,11.058878,971
SHAPE02876,46.243286,11.058896,972
SHAPE02876,46.243477,11.058891,973
SHAPE02876,46.24363,11.058824,974
SHAPE02876,46.243774,11.058704,975
SHAPE02876,46.243935,11.058491,976
SHAPE02876,46.244385,11.057641,977
SHAPE02876,46.244602,11.057321,978
SHAPE02876,46.244934,11.056985,979
SHAPE02876,46.24512,11.056851,980
SHAPE02876,46.245403,11.05671,981
SHAPE02876,46.245663,11.05664,982
SHAPE02876,46.245872,11.05663,983
SHAPE02876,46.24607,11.056656,984
SHAPE02876,46.246326,11.056712,985
SHAPE02876,46.246655,11.056842,986
SHAPE02876,46.246864,11.056942,987
SHAPE02876,46.24714,11.057074,988
SHAPE02876,46.247955,11.057464,989
SHAPE02876,46.248997,11.057964,990
SHAPE02876,46.249172,11.058008,991
SHAPE02876,46.249466,11.058081,992
SHAPE02876,46.24987,11.058118,993
SHAPE02876,46.25026,11.058062,994
SHAPE02876,46.250824,11.057821,995
SHAPE02876,46.2513,11.057701,996
SHAPE02876,46.251617,11.057674,997
SHAPE02876,46.251945,11.057723,998
SHAPE02876,46.252884,11.057911,999
SHAPE02876,46.253128,11.057959,1000
SHAPE02876,46.254494,11.058225,1001
SHAPE02876,46.25505,11.058334,1002
SHAPE02876,46.256332,11.058602,1003
SHAPE02876,46.256855,11.058627,1004
SHAPE02876,46.25721,11.058555,1005
SHAPE02876,46.257587,11.058398,1006
SHAPE02876,46.258755,11.057503,1007
SHAPE02876,46.259407,11.057078,1008
SHAPE02876,46.25961,11.056963,1009
SHAPE02876,46.260223,11.056799,1010
SHAPE02876,46.260868,11.056788,1011
SHAPE02876,46.261223,11.056856,1012
SHAPE02876,46.2615,11.056953,1013
SHAPE02876,46.26207,11.057248,1014
SHAPE02876,46.262543,11.057521,1015
SHAPE02876,46.262844,11.057775,1016
SHAPE02876,46.263145,11.058089,1017
SHAPE02876,46.263504,11.058599,1018
SHAPE02876,46.26405,11.059736,1019
SHAPE02876,46.26413,11.059956,1020
SHAPE02876,46.264214,11.060085,1021
SHAPE02876,46.26446,11.060449,1022
SHAPE02876,46.264812,11.060798,1023
SHAPE02876,46.265167,11.060992,1024
SHAPE02876,46.26543,11.061043,1025
SHAPE02876,46.26604,11.061069,1026
SHAPE02876,46.266262,11.061088,1027
SHAPE02876,46.26663,11.06125,1028
SHAPE02876,46.26704,11.061622,1029
SHAPE02876,46.267555,11.062338,1030
SHAPE02876,46.26779,11.062634,1031
SHAPE02876,46.267994,11.062792,1032
SHAPE02876,46.268173,11.062888,1033
SHAPE02876,46.268635,11.063046,1034
SHAPE02876,46.272083,11.064034,1035
SHAPE02876,46.272667,11.064138,1036
SHAPE02876,46.273212,11.064256,1037
SHAPE02876,46.273422,11.064301,1038
SHAPE02876,46.274937,11.06461,1039
SHAPE02876,46.275238,11.064686,1040
SHAPE02876,46.276375,11.064928,1041
SHAPE02876,46.276707,11.064962,1042
SHAPE02876,46.27696,11.064963,1043
SHAPE02876,46.27725,11.06493,1044
SHAPE02876,46.277683,11.064834,1045
SHAPE02876,46.277813,11.06478,1046
SHAPE02876,46.27814,11.064604,1047
SHAPE02876,46.278442,11.064408,1048
SHAPE02876,46.27893,11.064005,1049
SHAPE02876,46.27914,11.063828,1050
SHAPE02876,46.28049,11.062709,1051
SHAPE02876,46.280884,11.062404,1052
SHAPE02876,46.281303,11.062199,1053
SHAPE02876,46.28167,11.062066,1054
SHAPE02876,46.28219,11.062014,1055
SHAPE02876,46.2827,11.062034,1056
SHAPE02876,46.283115,11.062138,1057
SHAPE02876,46.283455,11.062271,1058
SHAPE02876,46.2838,11.062428,1059
SHAPE02876,46.283897,11.062462,1060
SHAPE02876,46.2841,11.062531,1061
SHAPE02876,46.2844,11.062524,1062
SHAPE02876,46.28487,11.062467,1063
SHAPE02876,46.28534,11.062442,1064
SHAPE02876,46.285854,11.062522,1065
SHAPE02876,46.286034,11.062549,1066
SHAPE02876,46.286545,11.062592,1067
SHAPE02876,46.287292,11.062595,1068
SHAPE02876,46.287643,11.062579,1069
SHAPE02876,46.288013,11.062638,1070
SHAPE02876,46.288403,11.062728,1071
SHAPE02876,46.288807,11.06291,1072
SHAPE02876,46.289192,11.063161,1073
SHAPE02876,46.289463,11.063371,1074
SHAPE02876,46.290283,11.064171,1075
SHAPE02876,46.290695,11.064493,1076
SHAPE02876,46.291103,11.064654,1077
SHAPE02876,46.2915,11.064749,1078
SHAPE02876,46.291706,11.064846,1079
SHAPE02876,46.291866,11.064973,1080
SHAPE02876,46.29202,11.065151,1081
SHAPE02876,46.292145,11.065325,1082
SHAPE02876,46.29248,11.06582,1083
SHAPE02876,46.292843,11.066336,1084
SHAPE02876,46.292984,11.066518,1085
SHAPE02876,46.293247,11.066789,1086
SHAPE02876,46.293503,11.066963,1087
SHAPE02876,46.29386,11.067138,1088
SHAPE02876,46.29411,11.067262,1089
SHAPE02876,46.29411,11.067262,1090
SHAPE02876,46.2946,11.06751,1091
SHAPE02876,46.29478,11.067597,1092
SHAPE02876,46.295097,11.067751,1093
SHAPE02876,46.29546,11.067919,1094
SHAPE02876,46.295742,11.068058,1095
SHAPE02876,46.29646,11.068277,1096
SHAPE02876,46.29685,11.068422,1097
SHAPE02876,46.297203,11.068649,1098
SHAPE02876,46.29772,11.069037,1099
SHAPE02876,46.29829,11.069356,1100
SHAPE02876,46.29858,11.069444,1101
SHAPE02876,46.298954,11.069528,1102
SHAPE02876,46.299294,11.069657,1103
SHAPE02876,46.30064,11.070244,1104
SHAPE02876,46.301033,11.070393,1105
SHAPE02876,46.301224,11.070503,1106
SHAPE02876,46.302402,11.070995,1107
SHAPE02876,46.302696,11.071097,1108
SHAPE02876,46.302807,11.071205,1109
SHAPE02876,46.303215,11.071346,1110
SHAPE02876,46.303665,11.071435,1111
SHAPE02876,46.304157,11.071476,1112
SHAPE02876,46.304363,11.071461,1113
SHAPE02876,46.304535,11.07149,1114
SHAPE02876,46.304718,11.071492,1115
SHAPE02876,46.304718,11.071492,1116
SHAPE02876,46.305443,11.0715,1117
SHAPE02876,46.305786,11.071342,1118
SHAPE02876,46.306683,11.070596,1119
SHAPE02876,46.306927,11.069956,1120
SHAPE02876,46.307182,11.069482,1121
SHAPE02876,46.307327,11.069361,1122
SHAPE02876,46.30744,11.06926,1123
SHAPE02876,46.307564,11.069183,1124
SHAPE02876,46.307705,11.069131,1125
SHAPE02876,46.307854,11.0691,1126
SHAPE02876,46.30798,11.069098,1127
SHAPE02876,46.3081,11.069111,1128
SHAPE02876,46.308315,11.069185,1129
SHAPE02876,46.30864,11.069366,1130
SHAPE02876,46.30883,11.069488,1131
SHAPE02876,46.309017,11.069583,1132
SHAPE02876,46.309258,11.069677,1133
SHAPE02876,46.30977,11.069943,1134
SHAPE02876,46.310986,11.070181,1135
SHAPE02876,46.311565,11.070238,1136
SHAPE02876,46.311764,11.070295,1137
SHAPE02876,46.31212,11.07052,1138
SHAPE02876,46.31238,11.070604,1139
SHAPE02876,46.31255,11.070573,1140
SHAPE02876,46.31263,11.070591,1141
SHAPE02876,46.31291,11.070638,1142
SHAPE02876,46.313164,11.070649,1143
SHAPE02876,46.313583,11.070605,1144
SHAPE02876,46.313908,11.070523,1145
SHAPE02876,46.313908,11.070523,1146
SHAPE02876,46.31392,11.07052,1147
SHAPE02876,46.31408,11.070414,1148
SHAPE02876,46.31452,11.070163,1149
SHAPE02876,46.31493,11.069907,1150
SHAPE02876,46.315247,11.069827,1151
SHAPE02876,46.315544,11.069802,1152
SHAPE02876,46.315773,11.06976,1153
SHAPE02876,46.31611,11.069575,1154
SHAPE02876,46.316563,11.069324,1155
SHAPE02876,46.31687,11.069223,1156
SHAPE02876,46.317543,11.069179,1157
SHAPE02876,46.318012,11.069133,1158
SHAPE02876,46.318146,11.069081,1159
SHAPE02876,46.31821,11.069058,1160
SHAPE02876,46.318764,11.068837,1161
SHAPE02876,46.319107,11.068737,1162
SHAPE02876,46.319336,11.068638,1163
SHAPE02876,46.31972,11.068398,1164
SHAPE02876,46.31976,11.068373,1165
SHAPE02876,46.32005,11.068207,1166
SHAPE02876,46.32016,11.068074,1167
SHAPE02876,46.3202,11.068027,1168
SHAPE02876,46.320496,11.067628,1169
SHAPE02876,46.32074,11.06733,1170
SHAPE02876,46.320827,11.067217,1171
SHAPE02876,46.32089,11.067142,1172
SHAPE02876,46.321186,11.066771,1173
SHAPE02876,46.321358,11.06651,1174
SHAPE02876,46.3215,11.066403,1175
SHAPE02876,46.32162,11.066339,1176
SHAPE02876,46.32162,11.066339,1177
SHAPE02876,46.321888,11.0662,1178
SHAPE02876,46.32228,11.065999,1179
SHAPE02876,46.322468,11.065955,1180
SHAPE02876,46.322704,11.066005,1181
SHAPE02876,46.322857,11.066065,1182
SHAPE02876,46.32315,11.066192,1183
SHAPE02876,46.323326,11.066224,1184
SHAPE02876,46.323566,11.066186,1185
SHAPE02876,46.32406,11.066088,1186
SHAPE02876,46.32455,11.066022,1187
SHAPE02876,46.324657,11.065932,1188
SHAPE02876,46.324757,11.065799,1189
SHAPE02876,46.324863,11.065516,1190
SHAPE02876,46.324924,11.065081,1191
SHAPE02876,46.32497,11.064691,1192
SHAPE02876,46.325024,11.064498,1193
SHAPE02876,46.325108,11.064372,1194
SHAPE02876,46.32523,11.064276,1195
SHAPE02876,46.32538,11.064243,1196
SHAPE02876,46.325695,11.064209,1197
SHAPE02876,46.32696,11.064097,1198
SHAPE02876,46.327217,11.063956,1199
SHAPE02876,46.327503,11.063895,1200
SHAPE02876,46.327785,11.063877,1201
SHAPE02876,46.32894,11.063951,1202
SHAPE02876,46.32916,11.063966,1203
SHAPE02876,46.329716,11.064001,1204
SHAPE02876,46.331276,11.064094,1205
SHAPE02876,46.331505,11.064094,1206
SHAPE02876,46.33179,11.064057,1207
SHAPE02876,46.332253,11.063999,1208
SHAPE02876,46.333336,11.063854,1209
SHAPE02876,46.334217,11.063749,1210
SHAPE02876,46.334335,11.06373,1211
SHAPE02876,46.334427,11.063705,1212
SHAPE02876,46.334637,11.063593,1213
SHAPE02876,46.334827,11.063456,1214
SHAPE02876,46.335358,11.063075,1215
SHAPE02876,46.33577,11.062778,1216
SHAPE02876,46.336124,11.062538,1217
SHAPE02876,46.336414,11.062347,1218
SHAPE02876,46.336536,11.062285,1219
SHAPE02876,46.33666,11.062246,1220
SHAPE02876,46.336735,11.062243,1221
SHAPE02876,46.336876,11.06225,1222
SHAPE02876,46.337006,11.062287,1223
SHAPE02876,46.337128,11.062357,1224
SHAPE02876,46.337246,11.062456,1225
SHAPE02876,46.337456,11.062714,1226
SHAPE02876,46.33765,11.062986,1227
SHAPE02876,46.337666,11.062907,1228
SHAPE02876,46.337666,11.062907,1229
SHAPE02876,46.33765,11.062986,1230
SHAPE02876,46.33777,11.063148,1231
SHAPE02876,46.337967,11.063427,1232
SHAPE02876,46.33809,11.063563,1233
SHAPE02876,46.338184,11.063617,1234
SHAPE02876,46.338264,11.063632,1235
SHAPE02876,46.338345,11.063617,1236
SHAPE02876,46.338436,11.063584,1237
SHAPE02876,46.33859,11.063443,1238
SHAPE02876,46.338737,11.063188,1239
SHAPE02876,46.33886,11.062927,1240
SHAPE02876,46.33902,11.06273,1241
SHAPE02876,46.339333,11.062487,1242
SHAPE02876,46.339428,11.062386,1243
SHAPE02876,46.339596,11.06218,1244
SHAPE02876,46.33969,11.062031,1245
SHAPE02876,46.33984,11.061817,1246
SHAPE02876,46.340206,11.061317,1247
SHAPE02876,46.3404,11.061021,1248
SHAPE02876,46.340515,11.060856,1249
SHAPE02876,46.340664,11.060678,1250
SHAPE02876,46.3408,11.060596,1251
SHAPE02876,46.34102,11.060513,1252
SHAPE02876,46.34122,11.060444,1253
SHAPE02876,46.341843,11.06021,1254
SHAPE02876,46.34199,11.060199,1255
SHAPE02876,46.342113,11.060242,1256
SHAPE02876,46.342236,11.060333,1257
SHAPE02876,46.342346,11.060467,1258
SHAPE02876,46.342648,11.060926,1259
SHAPE02876,46.342773,11.061104,1260
SHAPE02876,46.342903,11.061295,1261
SHAPE02876,46.34304,11.061464,1262
SHAPE02876,46.34316,11.061559,1263
SHAPE02876,46.34331,11.061612,1264
SHAPE02876,46.343456,11.061637,1265
SHAPE02876,46.34454,11.061684,1266
SHAPE02876,46.344776,11.061714,1267
SHAPE02876,46.34502,11.061804,1268
SHAPE02876,46.34514,11.061862,1269
SHAPE02876,46.34525,11.061896,1270
SHAPE02876,46.34535,11.061912,1271
SHAPE02876,46.34543,11.061874,1272
SHAPE02876,46.345474,11.061847,1273
SHAPE02876,46.345528,11.061785,1274
SHAPE02876,46.34562,11.061594,1275
SHAPE02876,46.345947,11.060695,1276
SHAPE02876,46.346104,11.060263,1277
SHAPE02876,46.346237,11.059865,1278
SHAPE02876,46.34638,11.059468,1279
SHAPE02876,46.3464,11.059407,1280
SHAPE02876,46.34651,11.058971,1281
SHAPE02876,46.34653,11.058797,1282
SHAPE02876,46.346542,11.058644,1283
SHAPE02876,46.346527,11.05839,1284
SHAPE02876,46.346493,11.05818,1285
SHAPE02876,46.346424,11.057915,1286
SHAPE02876,46.346302,11.057629,1287
SHAPE02876,46.346134,11.057367,1288
SHAPE02876,46.345913,11.057117,1289
SHAPE02876,46.345497,11.056674,1290
SHAPE02876,46.34543,11.056549,1291
SHAPE02876,46.345417,11.056442,1292
SHAPE02876,46.3454,11.056322,1293
SHAPE02876,46.345425,11.05619,1294
SHAPE02876,46.34546,11.056095,1295
SHAPE02876,46.345474,11.056045,1296
SHAPE02876,46.34555,11.055946,1297
SHAPE02876,46.345673,11.055868,1298
SHAPE02876,46.34601,11.055758,1299
SHAPE02876,46.34616,11.05574,1300
SHAPE02876,46.346413,11.055761,1301
SHAPE02876,46.34643,11.055762,1302
SHAPE02876,46.346935,11.055833,1303
SHAPE02876,46.34736,11.055876,1304
SHAPE02876,46.34825,11.056014,1305
SHAPE02876,46.34853,11.056022,1306
SHAPE02876,46.34872,11.055946,1307
SHAPE02876,46.348858,11.055882,1308
SHAPE02876,46.348984,11.055854,1309
SHAPE02876,46.34914,11.055861,1310
SHAPE02876,46.349426,11.055944,1311
SHAPE02876,46.350075,11.056208,1312
SHAPE02876,46.350735,11.056476,1313
SHAPE02876,46.35097,11.056535,1314
SHAPE02876,46.35113,11.056529,1315
SHAPE02876,46.351242,11.056476,1316
SHAPE02876,46.3521,11.055928,1317
SHAPE02876,46.352314,11.055729,1318
SHAPE02876,46.35241,11.05559,1319
SHAPE02876,46.352837,11.05457,1320
SHAPE02876,46.352837,11.054481,1321
SHAPE02876,46.352802,11.054369,1322
SHAPE02876,46.352757,11.054314,1323
SHAPE02876,46.35269,11.054291,1324
SHAPE02876,46.352615,11.054317,1325
SHAPE02876,46.35256,11.054338,1326
SHAPE02876,46.352337,11.054436,1327
SHAPE02876,46.352146,11.05445,1328
SHAPE02876,46.35181,11.054325,1329
SHAPE02876,46.35167,11.054219,1330
SHAPE02876,46.35154,11.054089,1331
SHAPE02876,46.35141,11.053908,1332
SHAPE02876,46.35141,11.053908,1333
SHAPE02876,46.35095,11.053264,1334
SHAPE02876,46.350796,11.052971,1335
SHAPE02876,46.350704,11.052625,1336
SHAPE02876,46.35065,11.052405,1337
SHAPE02876,46.350548,11.052035,1338
SHAPE02876,46.350517,11.051922,1339
SHAPE02876,46.350456,11.051724,1340
SHAPE02876,46.35043,11.05151,1341
SHAPE02876,46.350437,11.051384,1342
SHAPE02876,46.350494,11.051194,1343
SHAPE02876,46.350742,11.050714,1344
SHAPE02876,46.350964,11.0503,1345
SHAPE02876,46.3512,11.049855,1346
SHAPE02876,46.351418,11.04945,1347
SHAPE02876,46.351677,11.048934,1348
SHAPE02876,46.351917,11.048433,1349
SHAPE02876,46.35206,11.048073,1350
SHAPE02876,46.352108,11.047935,1351
SHAPE02876,46.35222,11.047614,1352
SHAPE02876,46.352333,11.047247,1353
SHAPE02876,46.352413,11.046979,1354
SHAPE02876,46.352448,11.046866,1355
SHAPE02876,46.35251,11.046666,1356
SHAPE02876,46.35251,11.046666,1357
SHAPE02876,46.352512,11.046649,1358
SHAPE02876,46.35256,11.046505,1359
SHAPE02876,46.35271,11.046005,1360
SHAPE02876,46.353058,11.044856,1361
SHAPE02876,46.353127,11.044632,1362
SHAPE02876,46.35328,11.044127,1363
SHAPE02876,46.35345,11.043564,1364
SHAPE02876,46.353504,11.043386,1365
SHAPE02876,46.353546,11.043244,1366
SHAPE02876,46.35365,11.042897,1367
SHAPE02876,46.35379,11.042443,1368
SHAPE02876,46.35391,11.042122,1369
SHAPE02876,46.354027,11.041808,1370
SHAPE02876,46.354053,11.04174,1371
SHAPE02876,46.354156,11.041789,1372
SHAPE02876,46.354557,11.0419,1373
SHAPE02876,46.35465,11.041904,1374
SHAPE02876,46.355194,11.041947,1375
SHAPE02876,46.355656,11.042043,1376
SHAPE02876,46.35585,11.042004,1377
SHAPE02876,46.356037,11.042023,1378
SHAPE02876,46.356163,11.042041,1379
SHAPE02876,46.356586,11.0421,1380
SHAPE02876,46.357307,11.042107,1381
SHAPE02876,46.357643,11.041944,1382
SHAPE02876,46.357964,11.041836,1383
SHAPE02876,46.35844,11.04187,1384
SHAPE02876,46.358654,11.041936,1385
SHAPE02876,46.3587,11.041874,1386
SHAPE02876,46.35884,11.041778,1387
SHAPE02876,46.358963,11.041643,1388
SHAPE02876,46.359127,11.04145,1389
SHAPE02876,46.35938,11.041257,1390
SHAPE02876,46.359684,11.040982,1391
SHAPE02876,46.360085,11.040824,1392
SHAPE02876,46.360264,11.040635,1393
SHAPE02876,46.360443,11.040426,1394
SHAPE02876,46.360733,11.040147,1395
SHAPE02876,46.360954,11.04001,1396
SHAPE02876,46.36107,11.039899,1397
SHAPE02876,46.361122,11.039838,1398
SHAPE02876,46.361214,11.039603,1399
SHAPE02876,46.361294,11.039325,1400
SHAPE02876,46.361347,11.039253,1401
SHAPE02876,46.361927,11.039138,1402
SHAPE02876,46.362038,11.039099,1403
SHAPE02876,46.362152,11.039021,1404
SHAPE02876,46.362156,11.038918,1405
SHAPE02876,46.362225,11.038537,1406
SHAPE02876,46.362236,11.038471,1407
SHAPE02876,46.36263,11.038566,1408
SHAPE02876,46.362843,11.038581,1409
SHAPE02876,46.36338,11.0386,1410
SHAPE02876,46.36354,11.038619,1411
SHAPE02876,46.364105,11.038754,1412
SHAPE02876,46.364223,11.038761,1413
SHAPE02876,46.36437,11.038732,1414
SHAPE02876,46.36452,11.038713,1415
SHAPE02876,46.364544,11.03871,1416
SHAPE02876,46.364574,11.038691,1417
SHAPE02876,46.364586,11.038651,1418
SHAPE02876,46.364586,11.038651,1419
SHAPE02876,46.36459,11.038632,1420
SHAPE02876,46.364594,11.038619,1421
SHAPE02876,46.364605,11.038538,1422
SHAPE02876,46.364662,11.036815,1423
SHAPE02876,46.364677,11.03653,1424
SHAPE02876,46.364704,11.036528,1425
SHAPE02876,46.364944,11.036506,1426
SHAPE02876,46.364986,11.036502,1427
SHAPE02876,46.365177,11.036447,1428
SHAPE02876,46.3653,11.036347,1429
SHAPE02876,46.365387,11.036251,1430
SHAPE02876,46.3655,11.036106,1431
SHAPE02876,46.365524,11.036015,1432
SHAPE02876,46.365532,11.035917,1433
SHAPE02876,46.365562,11.035912,1434
SHAPE02876,46.365585,11.035906,1435
SHAPE02876,46.36564,11.035888,1436
SHAPE02876,46.365738,11.035822,1437
SHAPE02876,46.365845,11.035777,1438
SHAPE02876,46.366,11.035742,1439
SHAPE02876,46.36623,11.035697,1440
SHAPE02876,46.366413,11.035667,1441
SHAPE02876,46.36647,11.035663,1442
SHAPE02876,46.36685,11.035629,1443
SHAPE02876,46.36704,11.035555,1444
SHAPE02876,46.367214,11.03547,1445
SHAPE02876,46.36725,11.035454,1446
SHAPE02876,46.367695,11.035247,1447
SHAPE02876,46.367958,11.035124,1448
SHAPE02876,46.368137,11.035048,1449
SHAPE02876,46.368282,11.034975,1450
SHAPE02876,46.368324,11.034947,1451
SHAPE02876,46.368584,11.034747,1452
SHAPE02876,46.368584,11.034747,1453
SHAPE02876,46.368664,11.034687,1454
SHAPE02876,46.368908,11.034472,1455
SHAPE02876,46.369125,11.03425,1456
SHAPE02876,46.36918,11.034191,1457
SHAPE02876,46.369347,11.03398,1458
SHAPE02876,46.369743,11.033484,1459
SHAPE02876,46.370068,11.033099,1460
SHAPE02876,46.370174,11.033011,1461
SHAPE02876,46.370285,11.032938,1462
SHAPE02876,46.370434,11.032874,1463
SHAPE02876,46.37062,11.032846,1464
SHAPE02876,46.370834,11.032866,1465
SHAPE02876,46.370956,11.03289,1466
SHAPE02876,46.371597,11.033019,1467
SHAPE02876,46.371826,11.033055,1468
SHAPE02876,46.372257,11.033073,1469
SHAPE02876,46.37255,11.033054,1470
SHAPE02876,46.37278,11.033024,1471
SHAPE02876,46.37296,11.032999,1472
SHAPE02876,46.373276,11.032959,1473
SHAPE02876,46.373413,11.033002,1474
SHAPE02876,46.373547,11.033122,1475
SHAPE02876,46.37391,11.033524,1476
SHAPE02876,46.37394,11.033552,1477
SHAPE02876,46.37404,11.033639,1478
SHAPE02876,46.374084,11.033673,1479
SHAPE02876,46.374252,11.03378,1480
SHAPE02876,46.374725,11.033938,1481
SHAPE02876,46.375084,11.034035,1482
SHAPE02876,46.375526,11.034137,1483
SHAPE02876,46.37565,11.034153,1484
SHAPE02876,46.376247,11.034219,1485
SHAPE02876,46.37643,11.034265,1486
SHAPE02876,46.377808,11.034806,1487
SHAPE02876,46.378777,11.035411,1488
SHAPE02876,46.37898,11.0355,1489
SHAPE02876,46.37961,11.035604,1490
SHAPE02876,46.380276,11.035811,1491
SHAPE02876,46.380947,11.035913,1492
SHAPE02876,46.381554,11.036094,1493
SHAPE02876,46.381874,11.036242,1494
SHAPE02876,46.382202,11.036351,1495
SHAPE02876,46.38241,11.036327,1496
SHAPE02876,46.382828,11.03611,1497
SHAPE02876,46.383015,11.036098,1498
SHAPE02876,46.383217,11.036151,1499
SHAPE02876,46.38339,11.036195,1500
SHAPE02876,46.383484,11.036201,1501
SHAPE02876,46.383595,11.036186,1502
SHAPE02876,46.38371,11.036141,1503
SHAPE02876,46.3838,11.036083,1504
SHAPE02876,46.38401,11.035901,1505
SHAPE02876,46.384087,11.035825,1506
SHAPE02876,46.384197,11.035712,1507
SHAPE02876,46.384525,11.035395,1508
SHAPE02876,46.38464,11.035222,1509
SHAPE02876,46.38468,11.035046,1510
SHAPE02876,46.38468,11.034875,1511
SHAPE02876,46.38467,11.034789,1512
SHAPE02876,46.384636,11.034672,1513
SHAPE02876,46.384552,11.034513,1514
SHAPE02876,46.384136,11.033893,1515
SHAPE02876,46.38407,11.033706,1516
SHAPE02876,46.38404,11.033468,1517
SHAPE02876,46.384068,11.033188,1518
SHAPE02876,46.38413,11.032724,1519
SHAPE02876,46.384182,11.032391,1520
SHAPE02876,46.38429,11.032167,1521
SHAPE02876,46.38443,11.031984,1522
SHAPE02876,46.38458,11.031821,1523
SHAPE02876,46.384758,11.031679,1524
SHAPE02876,46.384983,11.03158,1525
SHAPE02876,46.38531,11.031449,1526
SHAPE02876,46.385685,11.031157,1527
SHAPE02876,46.38577,11.031124,1528
SHAPE02876,46.385933,11.031124,1529
SHAPE02876,46.38661,11.031189,1530
SHAPE02876,46.386753,11.031232,1531
SHAPE02876,46.387157,11.03153,1532
SHAPE02876,46.387234,11.031535,1533
SHAPE02876,46.387283,11.031524,1534
SHAPE02876,46.38735,11.031476,1535
SHAPE02876,46.38742,11.031413,1536
SHAPE02876,46.387516,11.031275,1537
SHAPE02876,46.387566,11.031086,1538
SHAPE02876,46.38757,11.030872,1539
SHAPE02876,46.387493,11.030267,1540
SHAPE02876,46.387493,11.030035,1541
SHAPE02876,46.387543,11.029428,1542
SHAPE02876,46.387527,11.029012,1543
SHAPE02876,46.38755,11.02888,1544
SHAPE02876,46.387665,11.028422,1545
SHAPE02876,46.387745,11.028144,1546
SHAPE02876,46.387783,11.027923,1547
SHAPE02876,46.387802,11.027761,1548
SHAPE02876,46.38781,11.027675,1549
SHAPE02876,46.387825,11.027247,1550
SHAPE02876,46.38786,11.027014,1551
SHAPE02876,46.387936,11.026742,1552
SHAPE02876,46.388058,11.026486,1553
SHAPE02876,46.388165,11.026264,1554
SHAPE02876,46.38823,11.026006,1555
SHAPE02876,46.388264,11.025634,1556
SHAPE02876,46.38828,11.025292,1557
SHAPE02876,46.38833,11.025055,1558
SHAPE02876,46.388443,11.024817,1559
SHAPE02876,46.388683,11.024406,1560
SHAPE02876,46.388893,11.024031,1561
SHAPE02876,46.388954,11.023849,1562
SHAPE02876,46.388992,11.023636,1563
SHAPE02876,46.388996,11.023166,1564
SHAPE02876,46.389076,11.022961,1565
SHAPE02876,46.389133,11.022886,1566
SHAPE02876,46.389214,11.02282,1567
SHAPE02876,46.389404,11.02271,1568
SHAPE02876,46.389545,11.022574,1569
SHAPE02876,46.389652,11.022377,1570
SHAPE02876,46.38977,11.021829,1571
SHAPE02876,46.389874,11.02132,1572
SHAPE02876,46.38989,11.021152,1573
SHAPE02876,46.38985,11.02099,1574
SHAPE02876,46.38972,11.0206,1575
SHAPE02876,46.3897,11.020495,1576
SHAPE02876,46.389687,11.020423,1577
SHAPE02876,46.389683,11.02031,1578
SHAPE02876,46.3897,11.020192,1579
SHAPE02876,46.389774,11.020032,1580
SHAPE02876,46.390038,11.019514,1581
SHAPE02876,46.39015,11.01928,1582
SHAPE02876,46.390255,11.01898,1583
SHAPE02876,46.390377,11.018453,1584
SHAPE02876,46.390446,11.018229,1585
SHAPE02876,46.390606,11.018005,1586
SHAPE02876,46.390736,11.017859,1587
SHAPE02876,46.390976,11.017642,1588
SHAPE02876,46.39103,11.017546,1589
SHAPE02876,46.39107,11.017434,1590
SHAPE02876,46.391098,11.017306,1591
SHAPE02876,46.39112,11.016926,1592
SHAPE02876,46.39116,11.016736,1593
SHAPE02876,46.391205,11.016596,1594
SHAPE02876,46.391266,11.016459,1595
SHAPE02876,46.391464,11.016123,1596
SHAPE02876,46.39157,11.015946,1597
SHAPE02876,46.391617,11.015768,1598
SHAPE02876,46.39162,11.015542,1599
SHAPE02876,46.391594,11.015418,1600
SHAPE02876,46.391502,11.015216,1601
SHAPE02876,46.391285,11.014915,1602
SHAPE02876,46.39116,11.014761,1603
SHAPE02876,46.391083,11.014538,1604
SHAPE02876,46.391064,11.014313,1605
SHAPE02876,46.391098,11.013879,1606
SHAPE02876,46.391117,11.013638,1607
SHAPE02876,46.391167,11.013451,1608
SHAPE02876,46.39121,11.013348,1609
SHAPE02876,46.391293,11.013278,1610
SHAPE02876,46.391415,11.013227,1611
SHAPE02876,46.3917,11.013168,1612
SHAPE02876,46.392,11.01309,1613
SHAPE02876,46.392162,11.013091,1614
SHAPE02876,46.39252,11.013223,1615
SHAPE02876,46.392708,11.013273,1616
SHAPE02876,46.39293,11.013265,1617
SHAPE02876,46.393482,11.013195,1618
SHAPE02876,46.393585,11.013183,1619
SHAPE02876,46.393635,11.013139,1620
SHAPE02876,46.393646,11.01312,1621
SHAPE02876,46.393673,11.013079,1622
SHAPE02876,46.393707,11.012579,1623
SHAPE02876,46.39378,11.012222,1624
SHAPE02876,46.393784,11.012183,1625
SHAPE02876,46.393784,11.012183,1626
SHAPE02876,46.393837,11.011548,1627
SHAPE02876,46.39389,11.011248,1628
SHAPE02876,46.39398,11.01101,1629
SHAPE02876,46.394337,11.010421,1630
SHAPE02876,46.39456,11.009817,1631
SHAPE02876,46.394775,11.008792,1632
SHAPE02876,46.39496,11.008122,1633
SHAPE02876,46.39498,11.007923,1634
SHAPE02876,46.39498,11.007635,1635
SHAPE02876,46.39496,11.007374,1636
SHAPE02876,46.394814,11.006721,1637
SHAPE02876,46.394688,11.006176,1638
SHAPE02876,46.39466,11.00599,1639
SHAPE02876,46.394646,11.005595,1640
SHAPE02876,46.394623,11.004882,1641
SHAPE02876,46.394638,11.004641,1642
SHAPE02876,46.394672,11.004423,1643
SHAPE02876,46.394768,11.004102,1644
SHAPE02876,46.394802,11.003861,1645
SHAPE02876,46.394802,11.003604,1646
SHAPE02876,46.394756,11.003263,1647
SHAPE02876,46.39461,11.002522,1648
SHAPE02876,46.39454,11.002266,1649
SHAPE02876,46.394432,11.002025,1650
SHAPE02876,46.394295,11.001784,1651
SHAPE02876,46.394073,11.001508,1652
SHAPE02876,46.39395,11.001307,1653
SHAPE02876,46.393845,11.001066,1654
SHAPE02876,46.39375,11.000681,1655
SHAPE02876,46.39368,11.000459,1656
SHAPE02876,46.39355,11.000196,1657
SHAPE02876,46.39316,10.999633,1658
SHAPE02876,46.393085,10.999547,1659
SHAPE02876,46.39266,10.999163,1660
SHAPE02876,46.39254,10.999022,1661
SHAPE02876,46.392334,10.998783,1662
SHAPE02876,46.392258,10.998666,1663
SHAPE02876,46.392136,10.998457,1664
SHAPE02876,46.392063,10.998286,1665
SHAPE02876,46.391987,10.998106,1666
SHAPE02876,46.391914,10.997919,1667
SHAPE02876,46.391647,10.997158,1668
SHAPE02876,46.391518,10.996737,1669
SHAPE02876,46.39122,10.996002,1670
SHAPE02876,46.39113,10.99576,1671
SHAPE02876,46.390945,10.995286,1672
SHAPE02876,46.390812,10.994943,1673
SHAPE02876,46.390438,10.994111,1674
SHAPE02876,46.390305,10.993711,1675
SHAPE02876,46.390083,10.99297,1676
SHAPE02876,46.389988,10.992662,1677
SHAPE02876,46.389828,10.99236,1678
SHAPE02876,46.38973,10.992147,1679
SHAPE02876,46.389652,10.991923,1680
SHAPE02876,46.389534,10.991187,1681
SHAPE02876,46.38945,10.990479,1682
SHAPE02876,46.389393,10.990202,1683
SHAPE02876,46.38935,10.990027,1684
SHAPE02876,46.38927,10.989799,1685
SHAPE02876,46.389156,10.989579,1686
SHAPE02876,46.388992,10.989331,1687
SHAPE02876,46.388817,10.988943,1688
SHAPE02876,46.38873,10.98864,1689
SHAPE02876,46.38873,10.98864,1690
SHAPE02876,46.388668,10.988432,1691
SHAPE02876,46.388626,10.988238,1692
SHAPE02876,46.388588,10.987874,1693
SHAPE02876,46.388577,10.987368,1694
SHAPE02876,46.38854,10.987158,1695
SHAPE02876,46.388474,10.986969,1696
SHAPE02876,46.388336,10.986666,1697
SHAPE02876,46.388298,10.986013,1698
SHAPE02876,46.388237,10.985828,1699
SHAPE02876,46.387993,10.985414,1700
SHAPE02876,46.38791,10.985099,1701
SHAPE02876,46.387844,10.984594,1702
SHAPE02876,46.387745,10.983923,1703
SHAPE02876,46.38722,10.981998,1704
SHAPE02876,46.387215,10.981976,1705
SHAPE02876,46.387215,10.981976,1706
SHAPE02876,46.387173,10.981711,1707
SHAPE02876,46.387028,10.981261,1708
SHAPE02876,46.38661,10.980439,1709
SHAPE02876,46.386524,10.98021,1710
SHAPE02876,46.386448,10.979948,1711
SHAPE02876,46.38633,10.979352,1712
SHAPE02876,46.38624,10.979112,1713
SHAPE02876,46.386154,10.978969,1714
SHAPE02876,46.38607,10.978867,1715
SHAPE02876,46.384575,10.977293,1716
SHAPE02876,46.384438,10.977123,1717
SHAPE02876,46.384335,10.977013,1718
SHAPE02876,46.384243,10.976944,1719
SHAPE02876,46.384132,10.976897,1720
SHAPE02876,46.38403,10.976892,1721
SHAPE02876,46.383865,10.97691,1722
SHAPE02876,46.383736,10.976875,1723
SHAPE02876,46.383656,10.976847,1724
SHAPE02876,46.383514,10.976611,1725
SHAPE02876,46.383392,10.976409,1726
SHAPE02876,46.383198,10.976161,1727
SHAPE02876,46.383053,10.975977,1728
SHAPE02876,46.382973,10.975818,1729
SHAPE02876,46.38292,10.975642,1730
SHAPE02876,46.382896,10.975418,1731
SHAPE02876,46.3829,10.975153,1732
SHAPE02876,46.382954,10.974972,1733
SHAPE02876,46.38303,10.974801,1734
SHAPE02876,46.383064,10.974679,1735
SHAPE02876,46.38306,10.974521,1736
SHAPE02876,46.383003,10.974353,1737
SHAPE02876,46.382908,10.974207,1738
SHAPE02876,46.382835,10.974054,1739
SHAPE02876,46.382816,10.97379,1740
SHAPE02876,46.38289,10.973361,1741
SHAPE02876,46.382908,10.973129,1742
SHAPE02876,46.382896,10.972889,1743
SHAPE02876,46.382862,10.972683,1744
SHAPE02876,46.38273,10.972307,1745
SHAPE02876,46.382492,10.971853,1746
SHAPE02876,46.382072,10.971081,1747
SHAPE02876,46.38204,10.971014,1748
SHAPE02876,46.38204,10.971014,1749
SHAPE02876,46.381992,10.970932,1750
SHAPE02876,46.38197,10.970892,1751
SHAPE02876,46.381527,10.97008,1752
SHAPE02876,46.38114,10.969386,1753
SHAPE02876,46.3807,10.968721,1754
SHAPE02876,46.380455,10.968387,1755
SHAPE02876,46.38022,10.968113,1756
SHAPE02876,46.379948,10.967987,1757
SHAPE02876,46.379837,10.967958,1758
SHAPE02876,46.379555,10.967917,1759
SHAPE02876,46.37883,10.967738,1760
SHAPE02876,46.37856,10.967668,1761
SHAPE02876,46.378326,10.967536,1762
SHAPE02876,46.37811,10.967339,1763
SHAPE02876,46.377937,10.967049,1764
SHAPE02876,46.377827,10.966763,1765
SHAPE02876,46.377766,10.966469,1766
SHAPE02876,46.37772,10.965983,1767
SHAPE02876,46.377655,10.965657,1768
SHAPE02876,46.3774,10.964742,1769
SHAPE02876,46.37707,10.964216,1770
SHAPE02876,46.376854,10.963748,1771
SHAPE02876,46.37642,10.962634,1772
SHAPE02876,46.376053,10.961651,1773
SHAPE02876,46.375935,10.961265,1774
SHAPE02876,46.375854,10.960989,1775
SHAPE02876,46.375717,10.960643,1776
SHAPE02876,46.375744,10.960542,1777
SHAPE02876,46.375744,10.960542,1778
SHAPE02876,46.375717,10.960643,1779
SHAPE02876,46.3756,10.960362,1780
SHAPE02876,46.37544,10.960065,1781
SHAPE02876,46.3752,10.959884,1782
SHAPE02876,46.374985,10.959838,1783
SHAPE02876,46.374767,10.959868,1784
SHAPE02876,46.37463,10.959862,1785
SHAPE02876,46.374527,10.959812,1786
SHAPE02876,46.374447,10.959722,1787
SHAPE02876,46.37438,10.959613,1788
SHAPE02876,46.37434,10.959492,1789
SHAPE02876,46.37433,10.959369,1790
SHAPE02876,46.374348,10.959087,1791
SHAPE02876,46.37434,10.958792,1792
SHAPE02876,46.374275,10.958249,1793
SHAPE02876,46.37421,10.957797,1794
SHAPE02876,46.374146,10.957345,1795
SHAPE02876,46.374046,10.956867,1796
SHAPE02876,46.37393,10.956455,1797
SHAPE02876,46.373768,10.955997,1798
SHAPE02876,46.37364,10.955694,1799
SHAPE02876,46.373497,10.955415,1800
SHAPE02876,46.37342,10.955292,1801
SHAPE02876,46.373245,10.955019,1802
SHAPE02876,46.373085,10.954793,1803
SHAPE02876,46.372906,10.954565,1804
SHAPE02876,46.372818,10.954465,1805
SHAPE02876,46.372734,10.954371,1806
SHAPE02876,46.37251,10.954113,1807
SHAPE02876,46.37234,10.953832,1808
SHAPE02876,46.372097,10.953245,1809
SHAPE02876,46.371807,10.952594,1810
SHAPE02876,46.37156,10.952168,1811
SHAPE02876,46.37156,10.952168,1812
SHAPE02876,46.371475,10.952021,1813
SHAPE02876,46.37135,10.951815,1814
SHAPE02876,46.370747,10.950971,1815
SHAPE02876,46.370304,10.950289,1816
SHAPE02876,46.36979,10.949709,1817
SHAPE02876,46.368767,10.948556,1818
SHAPE02876,46.36859,10.9484,1819
SHAPE02876,46.368374,10.948279,1820
SHAPE02876,46.36824,10.948236,1821
SHAPE02876,46.367733,10.948258,1822
SHAPE02876,46.367474,10.94823,1823
SHAPE02876,46.367237,10.948129,1824
SHAPE02876,46.36704,10.947963,1825
SHAPE02876,46.366886,10.947705,1826
SHAPE02876,46.36678,10.947441,1827
SHAPE02876,46.36657,10.946642,1828
SHAPE02876,46.366505,10.946301,1829
SHAPE02876,46.366455,10.945946,1830
SHAPE02876,46.366352,10.944785,1831
SHAPE02876,46.366253,10.943617,1832
SHAPE02876,46.36622,10.943208,1833
SHAPE02876,46.36622,10.943208,1834
SHAPE02876,46.365997,10.940584,1835
SHAPE02876,46.365906,10.939983,1836
SHAPE02876,46.36579,10.939573,1837
SHAPE02876,46.365623,10.939036,1838
SHAPE02876,46.36511,10.937441,1839
SHAPE02876,46.36511,10.937441,1840
SHAPE02876,46.36509,10.937378,1841
SHAPE02876,46.36507,10.937101,1842
SHAPE02876,46.365116,10.937092,1843
SHAPE02876,46.365158,10.937063,1844
SHAPE02876,46.365192,10.937017,1845
SHAPE02876,46.365215,10.936958,1846
SHAPE02876,46.365227,10.936891,1847
SHAPE02876,46.365223,10.936822,1848
SHAPE02876,46.365204,10.936759,1849
SHAPE02876,46.36517,10.936707,1850
SHAPE02876,46.36513,10.936672,1851
SHAPE02876,46.365086,10.936656,1852
SHAPE02876,46.365044,10.93666,1853
SHAPE02876,46.365,10.93668,1854
SHAPE02876,46.364967,10.936715,1855
SHAPE02876,46.36494,10.936763,1856
SHAPE02876,46.364857,10.936612,1857
SHAPE02876,46.364544,10.935765,1858
SHAPE02876,46.364254,10.935143,1859
SHAPE02876,46.36402,10.934785,1860
SHAPE02876,46.36366,10.9344,1861
SHAPE02876,46.363083,10.933907,1862
SHAPE02876,46.361744,10.932745,1863
SHAPE02876,46.360962,10.932071,1864
SHAPE02876,46.36073,10.931826,1865
SHAPE02876,46.360558,10.931597,1866
SHAPE02876,46.360424,10.931376,1867
SHAPE02876,46.360226,10.931001,1868
SHAPE02876,46.360104,10.930673,1869
SHAPE02876,46.359947,10.930314,1870
SHAPE02876,46.35936,10.928978,1871
SHAPE02876,46.35924,10.928732,1872
SHAPE02876,46.35917,10.928634,1873
SHAPE02876,46.359085,10.928552,1874
SHAPE02876,46.35898,10.928486,1875
SHAPE02876,46.35888,10.928448,1876
SHAPE02876,46.35877,10.928385,1877
SHAPE02876,46.358627,10.928224,1878
SHAPE02876,46.35839,10.927928,1879
SHAPE02876,46.358196,10.927666,1880
SHAPE02876,46.358116,10.927374,1881
SHAPE02876,46.358105,10.927041,1882
SHAPE02876,46.35825,10.925597,1883
SHAPE02876,46.35827,10.925418,1884
SHAPE02876,46.3583,10.925114,1885
SHAPE02876,46.3583,10.925114,1886
SHAPE02876,46.35834,10.92473,1887
SHAPE02876,46.3583,10.924708,1888
SHAPE02876,46.35826,10.924704,1889
SHAPE02876,46.35803,10.924692,1890
SHAPE02876,46.358013,10.924691,1891
SHAPE02876,46.35798,10.924725,1892
SHAPE02876,46.357952,10.924788,1893
SHAPE02876,46.357937,10.924989,1894
SHAPE02876,46.35794,10.92522,1895
SHAPE02876,46.35793,10.925602,1896
SHAPE02876,46.357883,10.925771,1897
SHAPE02876,46.35782,10.92588,1898
SHAPE02876,46.357727,10.925958,1899
SHAPE02876,46.357674,10.925984,1900
SHAPE02876,46.35758,10.92602,1901
SHAPE02876,46.357487,10.926039,1902
SHAPE02876,46.357384,10.926044,1903
SHAPE02876,46.35727,10.926052,1904
SHAPE02876,46.357193,10.926037,1905
SHAPE02876,46.357124,10.926038,1906
SHAPE02876,46.356956,10.925795,1907
SHAPE02876,46.356773,10.925527,1908
SHAPE02876,46.355694,10.92387,1909
SHAPE02876,46.354897,10.922763,1910
SHAPE02876,46.353653,10.921099,1911
SHAPE02876,46.353577,10.920988,1912
SHAPE02876,46.353542,10.920938,1913
SHAPE02876,46.353493,10.92075,1914
SHAPE02876,46.353294,10.92041,1915
SHAPE02876,46.353153,10.920174,1916
SHAPE02876,46.353077,10.919982,1917
SHAPE02876,46.35304,10.919823,1918
SHAPE02876,46.353035,10.919677,1919
SHAPE02876,46.353046,10.919553,1920
SHAPE02876,46.353085,10.919397,1921
SHAPE02876,46.353134,10.919231,1922
SHAPE02876,46.353207,10.919131,1923
SHAPE02876,46.35325,10.919021,1924
SHAPE02876,46.35329,10.918866,1925
SHAPE02876,46.353287,10.918661,1926
SHAPE02876,46.353268,10.918463,1927
SHAPE02876,46.353245,10.918314,1928
SHAPE02876,46.353176,10.918175,1929
SHAPE02876,46.353096,10.917987,1930
SHAPE02876,46.35299,10.917803,1931
SHAPE02876,46.352917,10.917615,1932
SHAPE02876,46.352886,10.917431,1933
SHAPE02876,46.352867,10.917177,1934
SHAPE02876,46.35286,10.916954,1935
SHAPE02876,46.35285,10.916729,1936
SHAPE02876,46.352837,10.916595,1937
SHAPE02876,46.352962,10.916535,1938
SHAPE02876,46.353207,10.916383,1939
SHAPE02876,46.353302,10.916328,1940
SHAPE02876,46.353355,10.916371,1941
SHAPE02876,46.35344,10.91663,1942
SHAPE02876,46.353508,10.916877,1943
SHAPE02879,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE02879,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE02879,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE02879,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE02879,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE02879,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE02879,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE02879,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE02879,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE02879,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE02879,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE02879,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE02879,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE02879,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE02879,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE02879,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE02879,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE02879,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE02879,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE02879,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE02879,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE02879,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE02879,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE02879,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE02879,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE02879,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE02879,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE02879,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE02879,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE02879,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE02879,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE02879,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE02879,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE02879,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE02879,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE02879,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE02879,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE02879,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE02879,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE02879,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE02879,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE02879,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE02879,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE02879,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE02879,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE02879,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE02879,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE02879,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE02879,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE02879,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE02879,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE02879,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE02879,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE02879,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE02879,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE02879,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE02879,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE02879,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE02879,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE02879,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE02879,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE02879,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE02879,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE02879,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE02879,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE02879,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE02879,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE02879,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE02879,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE02879,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE02879,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE02879,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE02879,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE02879,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE02879,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE02879,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE02879,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE02879,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE02879,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE02879,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE02879,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE02879,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE02879,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE02879,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE02879,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE02879,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE02879,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE02879,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE02879,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE02879,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE02879,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE02879,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE02879,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE02879,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE02879,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE02879,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE02879,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE02879,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE02879,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE02879,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE02879,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE02879,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE02879,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE02879,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE02879,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE02879,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE02879,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE02879,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE02879,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE02879,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE02879,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE02879,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE02879,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE02879,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE02879,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE02879,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE02879,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE02879,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE02879,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE02879,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE02879,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE02879,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE02879,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE02879,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE02879,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE02879,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE02879,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE02879,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE02879,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE02879,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE02879,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE02879,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE02879,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE02879,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE02879,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE02879,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE02879,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE02879,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE02879,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE02879,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE02879,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE02879,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE02879,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE02879,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE02879,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE02879,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE02879,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE02879,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE02879,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE02879,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE02879,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE02879,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE02879,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE02879,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE02879,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE02879,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE02879,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE02879,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE02879,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE02879,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE02879,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE02879,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE02879,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE02879,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE02879,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE02879,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE02879,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE02879,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE02879,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE02879,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE02879,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE02879,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE02879,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE02879,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE02879,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE02879,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE02879,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE02879,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE02879,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE02879,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE02879,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE02879,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE02879,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE02879,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE02879,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE02879,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE02879,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE02879,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE02879,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE02879,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE02879,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE02879,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE02879,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE02879,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE02879,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE02879,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE02879,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE02879,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE02879,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE02879,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE02879,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE02879,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE02879,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE02879,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE02879,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE02879,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE02879,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE02879,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE02879,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE02879,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE02879,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE02879,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE02879,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE02879,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE02879,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE02879,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE02879,46.067223,11.519262,217
SHAPE02879,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE02879,46.067234,11.519104,219
SHAPE02879,46.067257,11.518793,220
SHAPE02879,46.067272,11.51872,221
SHAPE02879,46.067326,11.518436,222
SHAPE02879,46.067364,11.518314,223
SHAPE02879,46.06745,11.51802,224
SHAPE02879,46.067463,11.517985,225
SHAPE02879,46.067474,11.517952,226
SHAPE02879,46.067524,11.517739,227
SHAPE02879,46.067535,11.517549,228
SHAPE02879,46.06753,11.517513,229
SHAPE02879,46.06752,11.517458,230
SHAPE02879,46.06752,11.517434,231
SHAPE02879,46.06744,11.517002,232
SHAPE02879,46.06739,11.516744,233
SHAPE02879,46.067383,11.516594,234
SHAPE02879,46.067394,11.516456,235
SHAPE02879,46.0674,11.516377,236
SHAPE02879,46.067448,11.516117,237
SHAPE02879,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE02879,46.067455,11.516068,239
SHAPE02879,46.06746,11.516045,240
SHAPE02879,46.067566,11.515454,241
SHAPE02879,46.067574,11.515413,242
SHAPE02879,46.067577,11.515391,243
SHAPE02879,46.067623,11.515079,244
SHAPE02879,46.067635,11.514968,245
SHAPE02879,46.06763,11.514874,246
SHAPE02879,46.067623,11.514768,247
SHAPE02879,46.067524,11.514206,248
SHAPE02879,46.06751,11.514126,249
SHAPE02879,46.067432,11.513726,250
SHAPE02879,46.067413,11.513522,251
SHAPE02879,46.06741,11.513388,252
SHAPE02879,46.067436,11.513237,253
SHAPE02879,46.067482,11.513108,254
SHAPE02879,46.067562,11.512965,255
SHAPE02879,46.06775,11.512748,256
SHAPE02879,46.067844,11.51262,257
SHAPE02879,46.067913,11.512519,258
SHAPE02879,46.06795,11.512438,259
SHAPE02879,46.06797,11.512368,260
SHAPE02879,46.068043,11.512099,261
SHAPE02879,46.06813,11.511806,262
SHAPE02879,46.068142,11.511756,263
SHAPE02879,46.06841,11.511161,264
SHAPE02879,46.06856,11.510828,265
SHAPE02879,46.068634,11.510636,266
SHAPE02879,46.068714,11.510402,267
SHAPE02879,46.068733,11.510346,268
SHAPE02879,46.06875,11.510294,269
SHAPE02879,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE02879,46.068756,11.510265,271
SHAPE02879,46.068855,11.509925,272
SHAPE02879,46.068935,11.509711,273
SHAPE02879,46.069084,11.509448,274
SHAPE02879,46.06919,11.509299,275
SHAPE02879,46.069286,11.50917,276
SHAPE02879,46.069317,11.509139,277
SHAPE02879,46.06935,11.509109,278
SHAPE02879,46.069386,11.509086,279
SHAPE02879,46.06942,11.509067,280
SHAPE02879,46.069458,11.509061,281
SHAPE02879,46.06949,11.509066,282
SHAPE02879,46.069527,11.509083,283
SHAPE02879,46.069546,11.50909,284
SHAPE02879,46.06956,11.509096,285
SHAPE02879,46.069664,11.509138,286
SHAPE02879,46.069763,11.509184,287
SHAPE02879,46.06997,11.509271,288
SHAPE02879,46.06998,11.509275,289
SHAPE02879,46.069996,11.509276,290
SHAPE02879,46.070007,11.509272,291
SHAPE02879,46.07002,11.509262,292
SHAPE02879,46.07008,11.509182,293
SHAPE02879,46.070152,11.509082,294
SHAPE02879,46.070194,11.509002,295
SHAPE02879,46.070217,11.508955,296
SHAPE02879,46.07025,11.508892,297
SHAPE02879,46.070328,11.508805,298
SHAPE02879,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE02879,46.07034,11.508791,300
SHAPE02879,46.070553,11.508543,301
SHAPE02879,46.070602,11.508494,302
SHAPE02879,46.070793,11.508299,303
SHAPE02879,46.07093,11.508201,304
SHAPE02879,46.071133,11.508009,305
SHAPE02879,46.07129,11.507888,306
SHAPE02879,46.07135,11.507832,307
SHAPE02879,46.071457,11.507718,308
SHAPE02879,46.07154,11.507643,309
SHAPE02879,46.07157,11.507615,310
SHAPE02879,46.071583,11.507604,311
SHAPE02879,46.07167,11.507517,312
SHAPE02879,46.07178,11.507392,313
SHAPE02879,46.07196,11.507185,314
SHAPE02879,46.07207,11.507064,315
SHAPE02879,46.072155,11.50698,316
SHAPE02879,46.072277,11.506898,317
SHAPE02879,46.072403,11.50684,318
SHAPE02879,46.072586,11.506813,319
SHAPE02879,46.072834,11.506808,320
SHAPE02879,46.072865,11.506808,321
SHAPE02879,46.073105,11.506804,322
SHAPE02879,46.073135,11.5068,323
SHAPE02879,46.073315,11.50679,324
SHAPE02879,46.073433,11.506796,325
SHAPE02879,46.073566,11.506833,326
SHAPE02879,46.073734,11.506886,327
SHAPE02879,46.07397,11.506982,328
SHAPE02879,46.07408,11.507045,329
SHAPE02879,46.07414,11.507062,330
SHAPE02879,46.074177,11.507071,331
SHAPE02879,46.074265,11.507072,332
SHAPE02879,46.07431,11.507074,333
SHAPE02879,46.07439,11.507067,334
SHAPE02879,46.07455,11.507055,335
SHAPE02879,46.074722,11.507044,336
SHAPE02879,46.074787,11.507035,337
SHAPE02879,46.074944,11.507025,338
SHAPE02879,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE02879,46.075054,11.507011,340
SHAPE02879,46.074944,11.507025,341
SHAPE02879,46.074787,11.507035,342
SHAPE02879,46.074722,11.507044,343
SHAPE02879,46.07455,11.507055,344
SHAPE02879,46.07439,11.507067,345
SHAPE02879,46.07431,11.507074,346
SHAPE02879,46.074265,11.507072,347
SHAPE02879,46.074177,11.507071,348
SHAPE02879,46.07414,11.507062,349
SHAPE02879,46.07408,11.507045,350
SHAPE02879,46.07397,11.506982,351
SHAPE02879,46.073734,11.506886,352
SHAPE02879,46.073566,11.506833,353
SHAPE02879,46.073433,11.506796,354
SHAPE02879,46.073315,11.50679,355
SHAPE02879,46.073135,11.5068,356
SHAPE02879,46.073105,11.506804,357
SHAPE02879,46.072865,11.506808,358
SHAPE02879,46.072834,11.506808,359
SHAPE02879,46.072586,11.506813,360
SHAPE02879,46.072403,11.50684,361
SHAPE02879,46.072277,11.506898,362
SHAPE02879,46.072155,11.50698,363
SHAPE02879,46.07207,11.507064,364
SHAPE02879,46.07196,11.507185,365
SHAPE02879,46.07178,11.507392,366
SHAPE02879,46.07167,11.507517,367
SHAPE02879,46.071682,11.507462,368
SHAPE02879,46.071705,11.507324,369
SHAPE02879,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE02879,46.07176,11.507157,371
SHAPE02879,46.071705,11.507324,372
SHAPE02879,46.071682,11.507462,373
SHAPE02879,46.07167,11.507517,374
SHAPE02879,46.071583,11.507604,375
SHAPE02879,46.07157,11.507615,376
SHAPE02879,46.07154,11.507643,377
SHAPE02879,46.071457,11.507718,378
SHAPE02879,46.07135,11.507832,379
SHAPE02879,46.07129,11.507888,380
SHAPE02879,46.071133,11.508009,381
SHAPE02879,46.07093,11.508201,382
SHAPE02879,46.070793,11.508299,383
SHAPE02879,46.070602,11.508494,384
SHAPE02879,46.070553,11.508543,385
SHAPE02879,46.07034,11.508791,386
SHAPE02879,46.070328,11.508805,387
SHAPE02879,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE02879,46.070282,11.508859,389
SHAPE02879,46.07025,11.508892,390
SHAPE02879,46.070217,11.508955,391
SHAPE02879,46.070194,11.509002,392
SHAPE02879,46.070152,11.509082,393
SHAPE02879,46.07008,11.509182,394
SHAPE02879,46.07002,11.509262,395
SHAPE02879,46.070007,11.509272,396
SHAPE02879,46.069996,11.509276,397
SHAPE02879,46.06998,11.509275,398
SHAPE02879,46.06997,11.509271,399
SHAPE02879,46.069763,11.509184,400
SHAPE02879,46.069664,11.509138,401
SHAPE02879,46.06956,11.509096,402
SHAPE02879,46.069546,11.50909,403
SHAPE02879,46.069527,11.509083,404
SHAPE02879,46.06949,11.509066,405
SHAPE02879,46.069458,11.509061,406
SHAPE02879,46.06942,11.509067,407
SHAPE02879,46.069386,11.509086,408
SHAPE02879,46.06935,11.509109,409
SHAPE02879,46.069317,11.509139,410
SHAPE02879,46.069286,11.50917,411
SHAPE02879,46.06919,11.509299,412
SHAPE02879,46.069084,11.509448,413
SHAPE02879,46.068935,11.509711,414
SHAPE02879,46.068855,11.509925,415
SHAPE02879,46.06875,11.510294,416
SHAPE02879,46.068733,11.510346,417
SHAPE02879,46.068714,11.510402,418
SHAPE02879,46.068634,11.510636,419
SHAPE02879,46.06856,11.510828,420
SHAPE02879,46.068542,11.510817,421
SHAPE02879,46.068523,11.510815,422
SHAPE02879,46.068504,11.510823,423
SHAPE02879,46.068413,11.510873,424
SHAPE02879,46.068356,11.5109,425
SHAPE02879,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE02879,46.068336,11.510911,427
SHAPE02879,46.068356,11.5109,428
SHAPE02879,46.068413,11.510873,429
SHAPE02879,46.068504,11.510823,430
SHAPE02879,46.068523,11.510815,431
SHAPE02879,46.068542,11.510817,432
SHAPE02879,46.06856,11.510828,433
SHAPE02879,46.06841,11.511161,434
SHAPE02879,46.068142,11.511756,435
SHAPE02879,46.06813,11.511806,436
SHAPE02879,46.068043,11.512099,437
SHAPE02879,46.06797,11.512368,438
SHAPE02879,46.06795,11.512438,439
SHAPE02879,46.067913,11.512519,440
SHAPE02879,46.067844,11.51262,441
SHAPE02879,46.06775,11.512748,442
SHAPE02879,46.067562,11.512965,443
SHAPE02879,46.067482,11.513108,444
SHAPE02879,46.067436,11.513237,445
SHAPE02879,46.06741,11.513388,446
SHAPE02879,46.067413,11.513522,447
SHAPE02879,46.067432,11.513726,448
SHAPE02879,46.06751,11.514126,449
SHAPE02879,46.067524,11.514206,450
SHAPE02879,46.067623,11.514768,451
SHAPE02879,46.06763,11.514874,452
SHAPE02879,46.067635,11.514968,453
SHAPE02879,46.067623,11.515079,454
SHAPE02879,46.067577,11.515391,455
SHAPE02879,46.067574,11.515413,456
SHAPE02879,46.067566,11.515454,457
SHAPE02879,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE02879,46.06749,11.515867,459
SHAPE02879,46.06746,11.516045,460
SHAPE02879,46.067448,11.516117,461
SHAPE02879,46.0674,11.516377,462
SHAPE02879,46.067394,11.516456,463
SHAPE02879,46.067383,11.516594,464
SHAPE02879,46.06739,11.516744,465
SHAPE02879,46.06744,11.517002,466
SHAPE02879,46.06752,11.517434,467
SHAPE02879,46.06752,11.517458,468
SHAPE02879,46.06753,11.517513,469
SHAPE02879,46.067535,11.517549,470
SHAPE02879,46.067524,11.517739,471
SHAPE02879,46.067474,11.517952,472
SHAPE02879,46.067463,11.517985,473
SHAPE02879,46.06745,11.51802,474
SHAPE02879,46.067364,11.518314,475
SHAPE02879,46.067326,11.518436,476
SHAPE02879,46.067272,11.51872,477
SHAPE02879,46.067257,11.518793,478
SHAPE02879,46.067234,11.519104,479
SHAPE02879,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE02879,46.067223,11.519262,481
SHAPE02879,46.067207,11.519428,482
SHAPE02879,46.0672,11.519527,483
SHAPE02879,46.067184,11.519651,484
SHAPE02879,46.067154,11.519801,485
SHAPE02879,46.06713,11.519878,486
SHAPE02879,46.0671,11.519972,487
SHAPE02879,46.067055,11.520053,488
SHAPE02879,46.067017,11.520099,489
SHAPE02879,46.06698,11.520146,490
SHAPE02879,46.066956,11.520171,491
SHAPE02879,46.06692,11.520213,492
SHAPE02879,46.066807,11.520357,493
SHAPE02879,46.066734,11.520477,494
SHAPE02879,46.06671,11.520543,495
SHAPE02879,46.066696,11.520587,496
SHAPE02879,46.066692,11.520749,497
SHAPE02879,46.066708,11.520852,498
SHAPE02879,46.06673,11.520934,499
SHAPE02879,46.066772,11.521012,500
SHAPE02879,46.066814,11.521066,501
SHAPE02879,46.066864,11.521119,502
SHAPE02879,46.066914,11.521147,503
SHAPE02879,46.06697,11.521168,504
SHAPE02879,46.067097,11.521182,505
SHAPE02879,46.067413,11.521177,506
SHAPE02879,46.06747,11.521173,507
SHAPE02879,46.06753,11.521179,508
SHAPE02879,46.06758,11.521206,509
SHAPE02879,46.06764,11.52126,510
SHAPE02879,46.067684,11.521326,511
SHAPE02879,46.067707,11.521375,512
SHAPE02879,46.06772,11.521434,513
SHAPE02879,46.067722,11.521508,514
SHAPE02879,46.06772,11.521592,515
SHAPE02879,46.067707,11.521703,516
SHAPE02879,46.067707,11.521729,517
SHAPE02879,46.067703,11.521764,518
SHAPE02879,46.067665,11.521887,519
SHAPE02879,46.067596,11.522091,520
SHAPE02879,46.067577,11.522141,521
SHAPE02879,46.067566,11.522174,522
SHAPE02879,46.06754,11.522216,523
SHAPE02879,46.067493,11.522272,524
SHAPE02879,46.067474,11.522299,525
SHAPE02879,46.067463,11.52233,526
SHAPE02879,46.067455,11.522366,527
SHAPE02879,46.067448,11.522688,528
SHAPE02879,46.067448,11.522701,529
SHAPE02879,46.067444,11.522713,530
SHAPE02879,46.06744,11.522723,531
SHAPE02879,46.067432,11.52273,532
SHAPE02879,46.067417,11.522743,533
SHAPE02879,46.067406,11.522757,534
SHAPE02879,46.06739,11.522716,535
SHAPE02879,46.06735,11.522587,536
SHAPE02879,46.067318,11.522515,537
SHAPE02879,46.06729,11.522453,538
SHAPE02879,46.067245,11.522386,539
SHAPE02879,46.067207,11.522345,540
SHAPE02879,46.067165,11.522311,541
SHAPE02879,46.06715,11.522302,542
SHAPE02879,46.067093,11.522266,543
SHAPE02879,46.06689,11.522181,544
SHAPE02879,46.066708,11.522117,545
SHAPE02879,46.06669,11.52211,546
SHAPE02879,46.066654,11.522098,547
SHAPE02879,46.066597,11.522078,548
SHAPE02879,46.06656,11.522064,549
SHAPE02879,46.066437,11.522018,550
SHAPE02879,46.06638,11.522003,551
SHAPE02879,46.06634,11.521999,552
SHAPE02879,46.066307,11.522001,553
SHAPE02879,46.066288,11.522008,554
SHAPE02879,46.06626,11.522021,555
SHAPE02879,46.06624,11.522035,556
SHAPE02879,46.06619,11.522078,557
SHAPE02879,46.06615,11.522117,558
SHAPE02879,46.06611,11.522177,559
SHAPE02879,46.066074,11.522246,560
SHAPE02879,46.066044,11.522313,561
SHAPE02879,46.06603,11.522388,562
SHAPE02879,46.066025,11.522465,563
SHAPE02879,46.06603,11.52295,564
SHAPE02879,46.06603,11.523035,565
SHAPE02879,46.06602,11.523121,566
SHAPE02879,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE02879,46.066017,11.523175,568
SHAPE02879,46.066013,11.523209,569
SHAPE02879,46.065994,11.523272,570
SHAPE02879,46.065964,11.523314,571
SHAPE02879,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE02879,46.065807,11.523472,573
SHAPE02879,46.065594,11.523655,574
SHAPE02879,46.06554,11.523695,575
SHAPE02879,46.06552,11.523705,576
SHAPE02879,46.065277,11.523845,577
SHAPE02879,46.064945,11.524035,578
SHAPE02879,46.0648,11.524117,579
SHAPE02879,46.064697,11.524183,580
SHAPE02879,46.06464,11.5242,581
SHAPE02879,46.064556,11.524206,582
SHAPE02879,46.06445,11.524215,583
SHAPE02879,46.064358,11.524192,584
SHAPE02879,46.064274,11.524163,585
SHAPE02879,46.064262,11.524156,586
SHAPE02879,46.064243,11.524146,587
SHAPE02879,46.064007,11.524017,588
SHAPE02879,46.063942,11.523982,589
SHAPE02879,46.06393,11.523975,590
SHAPE02879,46.063892,11.523953,591
SHAPE02879,46.06385,11.52393,592
SHAPE02879,46.063816,11.523911,593
SHAPE02879,46.063625,11.523819,594
SHAPE02879,46.063572,11.523801,595
SHAPE02879,46.06353,11.523791,596
SHAPE02879,46.063496,11.523788,597
SHAPE02879,46.06341,11.52379,598
SHAPE02879,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE02879,46.06336,11.5238,600
SHAPE02879,46.063313,11.523808,601
SHAPE02879,46.063183,11.523858,602
SHAPE02879,46.06316,11.523866,603
SHAPE02879,46.06312,11.523885,604
SHAPE02879,46.063034,11.523925,605
SHAPE02879,46.06293,11.523976,606
SHAPE02879,46.06286,11.524003,607
SHAPE02879,46.062798,11.524023,608
SHAPE02879,46.062756,11.52403,609
SHAPE02879,46.062714,11.524034,610
SHAPE02879,46.062637,11.524033,611
SHAPE02879,46.062572,11.524018,612
SHAPE02879,46.062508,11.524002,613
SHAPE02879,46.062416,11.523973,614
SHAPE02879,46.06228,11.523921,615
SHAPE02879,46.06221,11.523893,616
SHAPE02879,46.06216,11.523875,617
SHAPE02879,46.061977,11.523795,618
SHAPE02879,46.061935,11.523778,619
SHAPE02879,46.061867,11.52375,620
SHAPE02879,46.06181,11.523733,621
SHAPE02879,46.061752,11.523723,622
SHAPE02879,46.061657,11.523719,623
SHAPE02879,46.06159,11.523716,624
SHAPE02879,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE02879,46.06156,11.523716,626
SHAPE02879,46.06142,11.523716,627
SHAPE02879,46.061283,11.523716,628
SHAPE02879,46.061165,11.523707,629
SHAPE02879,46.06107,11.523692,630
SHAPE02879,46.060997,11.52367,631
SHAPE02879,46.060986,11.523716,632
SHAPE02879,46.060913,11.523976,633
SHAPE02879,46.060883,11.52416,634
SHAPE02879,46.060867,11.524235,635
SHAPE02879,46.060802,11.524763,636
SHAPE02879,46.06078,11.524849,637
SHAPE02879,46.06074,11.525005,638
SHAPE02879,46.060715,11.525058,639
SHAPE02879,46.06068,11.525114,640
SHAPE02879,46.06063,11.525179,641
SHAPE02879,46.060555,11.525243,642
SHAPE02879,46.060463,11.525283,643
SHAPE02879,46.06035,11.525264,644
SHAPE02879,46.05935,11.52515,645
SHAPE02879,46.05927,11.525161,646
SHAPE02879,46.05919,11.525179,647
SHAPE02879,46.05912,11.525201,648
SHAPE02879,46.05902,11.525249,649
SHAPE02879,46.058964,11.525294,650
SHAPE02879,46.058903,11.525346,651
SHAPE02879,46.058834,11.525414,652
SHAPE02879,46.058754,11.525526,653
SHAPE02879,46.05869,11.52566,654
SHAPE02879,46.058628,11.525845,655
SHAPE02879,46.058575,11.526073,656
SHAPE02879,46.058563,11.526127,657
SHAPE02879,46.058537,11.526261,658
SHAPE02879,46.058403,11.526826,659
SHAPE02879,46.058342,11.527018,660
SHAPE02879,46.058266,11.527151,661
SHAPE02879,46.058174,11.527237,662
SHAPE02879,46.058083,11.527308,663
SHAPE02879,46.05784,11.527455,664
SHAPE02879,46.05781,11.527469,665
SHAPE02879,46.05736,11.527754,666
SHAPE02879,46.05731,11.527786,667
SHAPE02879,46.05722,11.527838,668
SHAPE02879,46.057182,11.527872,669
SHAPE02879,46.057144,11.527912,670
SHAPE02879,46.057114,11.527948,671
SHAPE02879,46.0571,11.527984,672
SHAPE02879,46.05708,11.52803,673
SHAPE02879,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE02879,46.057056,11.528147,675
SHAPE02879,46.05708,11.52803,676
SHAPE02879,46.0571,11.527984,677
SHAPE02879,46.057114,11.527948,678
SHAPE02879,46.057144,11.527912,679
SHAPE02879,46.057182,11.527872,680
SHAPE02879,46.05722,11.527838,681
SHAPE02879,46.05731,11.527786,682
SHAPE02879,46.05736,11.527754,683
SHAPE02879,46.05781,11.527469,684
SHAPE02879,46.05784,11.527455,685
SHAPE02879,46.058083,11.527308,686
SHAPE02879,46.058174,11.527237,687
SHAPE02879,46.058266,11.527151,688
SHAPE02879,46.058342,11.527018,689
SHAPE02879,46.058403,11.526826,690
SHAPE02879,46.058537,11.526261,691
SHAPE02879,46.058563,11.526127,692
SHAPE02879,46.058575,11.526073,693
SHAPE02879,46.058628,11.525845,694
SHAPE02879,46.05869,11.52566,695
SHAPE02879,46.058754,11.525526,696
SHAPE02879,46.058834,11.525414,697
SHAPE02879,46.058903,11.525346,698
SHAPE02879,46.058964,11.525294,699
SHAPE02879,46.05902,11.525249,700
SHAPE02879,46.05912,11.525201,701
SHAPE02879,46.05919,11.525179,702
SHAPE02879,46.05927,11.525161,703
SHAPE02879,46.05935,11.52515,704
SHAPE02879,46.06035,11.525264,705
SHAPE02879,46.060463,11.525283,706
SHAPE02879,46.060555,11.525243,707
SHAPE02879,46.06063,11.525179,708
SHAPE02879,46.06068,11.525114,709
SHAPE02879,46.060715,11.525058,710
SHAPE02879,46.06074,11.525005,711
SHAPE02879,46.06078,11.524849,712
SHAPE02879,46.060802,11.524763,713
SHAPE02879,46.060867,11.524235,714
SHAPE02879,46.060883,11.52416,715
SHAPE02879,46.060913,11.523976,716
SHAPE02879,46.060986,11.523716,717
SHAPE02879,46.060997,11.52367,718
SHAPE02879,46.06094,11.523634,719
SHAPE02879,46.060883,11.523591,720
SHAPE02879,46.060802,11.523516,721
SHAPE02879,46.06067,11.523367,722
SHAPE02879,46.06051,11.52319,723
SHAPE02879,46.06005,11.522646,724
SHAPE02879,46.059776,11.522361,725
SHAPE02879,46.059647,11.522217,726
SHAPE02879,46.059525,11.522088,727
SHAPE02879,46.059265,11.52181,728
SHAPE02879,46.05921,11.521751,729
SHAPE02879,46.05895,11.52146,730
SHAPE02879,46.058773,11.521228,731
SHAPE02879,46.058292,11.520686,732
SHAPE02879,46.058186,11.520577,733
SHAPE02879,46.05815,11.520548,734
SHAPE02879,46.057972,11.520428,735
SHAPE02879,46.0577,11.520226,736
SHAPE02879,46.05745,11.520011,737
SHAPE02879,46.057472,11.519977,738
SHAPE02879,46.057518,11.519916,739
SHAPE02879,46.057583,11.519848,740
SHAPE02879,46.0576,11.519831,741
SHAPE02879,46.057674,11.519765,742
SHAPE02879,46.057716,11.519732,743
SHAPE02879,46.057716,11.519732,744
SHAPE02879,46.05777,11.519691,745
SHAPE02879,46.058113,11.519432,746
SHAPE02879,46.05836,11.519248,747
SHAPE02879,46.058662,11.519017,748
SHAPE02879,46.05913,11.518647,749
SHAPE02879,46.059284,11.518526,750
SHAPE02879,46.059357,11.518469,751
SHAPE02879,46.05999,11.517957,752
SHAPE02879,46.060215,11.517772,753
SHAPE02879,46.06042,11.51761,754
SHAPE02879,46.06045,11.517582,755
SHAPE02879,46.06057,11.517486,756
SHAPE02879,46.06072,11.517374,757
SHAPE02879,46.060852,11.517268,758
SHAPE02879,46.061127,11.517011,759
SHAPE02879,46.061176,11.516969,760
SHAPE02879,46.061615,11.516612,761
SHAPE02879,46.061665,11.516605,762
SHAPE02879,46.061703,11.516612,763
SHAPE02879,46.061726,11.51662,764
SHAPE02879,46.06174,11.516545,765
SHAPE02879,46.06176,11.51649,766
SHAPE02879,46.061806,11.516402,767
SHAPE02879,46.061825,11.516367,768
SHAPE02879,46.061935,11.516208,769
SHAPE02879,46.062,11.516112,770
SHAPE02879,46.06216,11.515874,771
SHAPE02879,46.062355,11.515594,772
SHAPE02879,46.06237,11.51557,773
SHAPE02879,46.062523,11.515346,774
SHAPE02879,46.062572,11.515272,775
SHAPE02879,46.06258,11.515256,776
SHAPE02879,46.06279,11.514881,777
SHAPE02879,46.062904,11.514678,778
SHAPE02879,46.062923,11.514645,779
SHAPE02879,46.063,11.514509,780
SHAPE02879,46.063,11.514509,781
SHAPE02879,46.06302,11.514474,782
SHAPE02879,46.06312,11.514291,783
SHAPE02879,46.063168,11.514209,784
SHAPE02879,46.063255,11.514057,785
SHAPE02879,46.06356,11.513515,786
SHAPE02879,46.06363,11.513387,787
SHAPE02879,46.063854,11.51298,788
SHAPE02879,46.063965,11.512753,789
SHAPE02879,46.064217,11.512095,790
SHAPE02879,46.064316,11.511798,791
SHAPE02879,46.06444,11.511425,792
SHAPE02879,46.06446,11.511377,793
SHAPE02879,46.064472,11.511348,794
SHAPE02879,46.0645,11.511285,795
SHAPE02879,46.06455,11.511147,796
SHAPE02879,46.064564,11.511099,797
SHAPE02879,46.064617,11.510962,798
SHAPE02879,46.064655,11.510859,799
SHAPE02879,46.064762,11.510521,800
SHAPE02879,46.064865,11.510139,801
SHAPE02879,46.06488,11.510076,802
SHAPE02879,46.065002,11.509587,803
SHAPE02879,46.065014,11.509543,804
SHAPE02879,46.065056,11.509378,805
SHAPE02879,46.06508,11.509232,806
SHAPE02879,46.065094,11.509083,807
SHAPE02879,46.0651,11.508937,808
SHAPE02879,46.065105,11.508788,809
SHAPE02879,46.0651,11.508689,810
SHAPE02879,46.065094,11.508642,811
SHAPE02879,46.065014,11.508393,812
SHAPE02879,46.06501,11.508375,813
SHAPE02879,46.064995,11.508277,814
SHAPE02879,46.064995,11.508227,815
SHAPE02879,46.064995,11.508203,816
SHAPE02879,46.065,11.508169,817
SHAPE02879,46.065018,11.508004,818
SHAPE02879,46.065025,11.507972,819
SHAPE02879,46.06506,11.507686,820
SHAPE02879,46.065094,11.507379,821
SHAPE02879,46.065125,11.50719,822
SHAPE02879,46.06515,11.506992,823
SHAPE02879,46.06516,11.50689,824
SHAPE02879,46.065166,11.506815,825
SHAPE02879,46.065178,11.506727,826
SHAPE02879,46.06518,11.506676,827
SHAPE02879,46.06518,11.506676,828
SHAPE02879,46.06518,11.506647,829
SHAPE02879,46.065186,11.506563,830
SHAPE02879,46.06518,11.506481,831
SHAPE02879,46.065178,11.506453,832
SHAPE02879,46.065174,11.506417,833
SHAPE02879,46.06516,11.506388,834
SHAPE02879,46.06514,11.506363,835
SHAPE02879,46.065117,11.506352,836
SHAPE02879,46.06507,11.506348,837
SHAPE02879,46.06503,11.506355,838
SHAPE02879,46.065,11.506368,839
SHAPE02879,46.06496,11.506386,840
SHAPE02879,46.06491,11.506418,841
SHAPE02879,46.064877,11.506449,842
SHAPE02879,46.064846,11.50648,843
SHAPE02879,46.06478,11.506573,844
SHAPE02879,46.064613,11.506833,845
SHAPE02879,46.06458,11.506877,846
SHAPE02879,46.06456,11.506842,847
SHAPE02879,46.06442,11.506652,848
SHAPE02879,46.06435,11.506552,849
SHAPE02879,46.06432,11.506501,850
SHAPE02879,46.064304,11.506472,851
SHAPE02879,46.064274,11.506412,852
SHAPE02879,46.064266,11.506391,853
SHAPE02879,46.064236,11.506314,854
SHAPE02879,46.064186,11.506168,855
SHAPE02879,46.064175,11.506124,856
SHAPE02879,46.064133,11.505965,857
SHAPE02879,46.0641,11.505799,858
SHAPE02879,46.064068,11.505628,859
SHAPE02879,46.063957,11.505025,860
SHAPE02879,46.06391,11.504799,861
SHAPE02879,46.063866,11.504589,862
SHAPE02879,46.06382,11.504432,863
SHAPE02879,46.06376,11.504264,864
SHAPE02879,46.063686,11.504096,865
SHAPE02879,46.06363,11.503991,866
SHAPE02879,46.063572,11.503889,867
SHAPE02879,46.06347,11.503701,868
SHAPE02879,46.063396,11.503572,869
SHAPE02879,46.06339,11.503554,870
SHAPE02879,46.06339,11.503554,871
SHAPE02879,46.063313,11.503415,872
SHAPE02879,46.063274,11.503326,873
SHAPE02879,46.063156,11.503058,874
SHAPE02879,46.0631,11.502912,875
SHAPE02879,46.06301,11.502689,876
SHAPE02879,46.06295,11.502512,877
SHAPE02879,46.06287,11.502287,878
SHAPE02879,46.062786,11.502034,879
SHAPE02879,46.06276,11.501866,880
SHAPE02879,46.06276,11.501781,881
SHAPE02879,46.062798,11.501699,882
SHAPE02879,46.062855,11.501624,883
SHAPE02879,46.062977,11.501492,884
SHAPE02879,46.063347,11.501133,885
SHAPE02879,46.063385,11.501072,886
SHAPE02879,46.06371,11.500743,887
SHAPE02879,46.063843,11.500615,888
SHAPE02879,46.064022,11.500474,889
SHAPE02879,46.064217,11.500359,890
SHAPE02879,46.064495,11.500216,891
SHAPE02879,46.0647,11.500084,892
SHAPE02879,46.06478,11.500033,893
SHAPE02879,46.064995,11.499879,894
SHAPE02879,46.065243,11.499663,895
SHAPE02879,46.065426,11.499485,896
SHAPE02879,46.06562,11.499261,897
SHAPE02879,46.06583,11.499022,898
SHAPE02879,46.066017,11.498807,899
SHAPE02879,46.06614,11.498672,900
SHAPE02879,46.066246,11.498575,901
SHAPE02879,46.066326,11.498512,902
SHAPE02879,46.06641,11.498449,903
SHAPE02879,46.06655,11.498373,904
SHAPE02879,46.066677,11.498313,905
SHAPE02879,46.066868,11.498263,906
SHAPE02879,46.06707,11.498227,907
SHAPE02879,46.06726,11.49823,908
SHAPE02879,46.06742,11.498258,909
SHAPE02879,46.06757,11.498302,910
SHAPE02879,46.06775,11.498389,911
SHAPE02879,46.06797,11.498494,912
SHAPE02879,46.068077,11.498541,913
SHAPE02879,46.068172,11.498577,914
SHAPE02879,46.068287,11.498603,915
SHAPE02879,46.06839,11.49859,916
SHAPE02879,46.068462,11.498578,917
SHAPE02879,46.068535,11.498542,918
SHAPE02879,46.068596,11.498504,919
SHAPE02879,46.068645,11.498456,920
SHAPE02879,46.068813,11.498302,921
SHAPE02879,46.06898,11.498145,922
SHAPE02879,46.069115,11.498032,923
SHAPE02879,46.06913,11.498023,924
SHAPE02879,46.06913,11.498023,925
SHAPE02879,46.06936,11.497883,926
SHAPE02879,46.069977,11.497582,927
SHAPE02879,46.070137,11.497503,928
SHAPE02879,46.070545,11.49733,929
SHAPE02879,46.0708,11.497237,930
SHAPE02879,46.070843,11.497232,931
SHAPE02879,46.0709,11.497227,932
SHAPE02879,46.07098,11.497214,933
SHAPE02879,46.071045,11.497195,934
SHAPE02879,46.071083,11.497181,935
SHAPE02879,46.07111,11.497169,936
SHAPE02879,46.071125,11.497155,937
SHAPE02879,46.071136,11.497138,938
SHAPE02879,46.071148,11.497118,939
SHAPE02879,46.07115,11.497096,940
SHAPE02879,46.071156,11.497061,941
SHAPE02879,46.07119,11.496411,942
SHAPE02879,46.071194,11.496327,943
SHAPE02879,46.071198,11.496265,944
SHAPE02879,46.071224,11.496026,945
SHAPE02879,46.071236,11.495905,946
SHAPE02879,46.071236,11.495852,947
SHAPE02879,46.071228,11.495805,948
SHAPE02879,46.071213,11.495766,949
SHAPE02879,46.071186,11.495722,950
SHAPE02879,46.07112,11.495644,951
SHAPE02879,46.07111,11.495627,952
SHAPE02879,46.071003,11.495502,953
SHAPE02879,46.070744,11.495179,954
SHAPE02879,46.070614,11.495007,955
SHAPE02879,46.07055,11.494919,956
SHAPE02879,46.070374,11.494628,957
SHAPE02879,46.07033,11.49454,958
SHAPE02879,46.070312,11.494489,959
SHAPE02879,46.070297,11.494433,960
SHAPE02879,46.07029,11.494334,961
SHAPE02879,46.070293,11.494247,962
SHAPE02879,46.0703,11.494188,963
SHAPE02879,46.070305,11.494153,964
SHAPE02879,46.070305,11.494081,965
SHAPE02879,46.070297,11.494018,966
SHAPE02879,46.070274,11.493954,967
SHAPE02879,46.07022,11.493876,968
SHAPE02879,46.070194,11.49385,969
SHAPE02879,46.07018,11.493837,970
SHAPE02879,46.07014,11.493812,971
SHAPE02879,46.07009,11.493796,972
SHAPE02879,46.069958,11.493778,973
SHAPE02879,46.069817,11.493754,974
SHAPE02879,46.069817,11.493754,975
SHAPE02879,46.069668,11.493729,976
SHAPE02879,46.069572,11.493711,977
SHAPE02879,46.06939,11.49368,978
SHAPE02879,46.06928,11.493662,979
SHAPE02879,46.06924,11.493658,980
SHAPE02879,46.06918,11.493656,981
SHAPE02879,46.068966,11.493679,982
SHAPE02879,46.068867,11.493692,983
SHAPE02879,46.068787,11.493694,984
SHAPE02879,46.068726,11.493696,985
SHAPE02879,46.068394,11.493671,986
SHAPE02879,46.06822,11.493652,987
SHAPE02879,46.06799,11.493627,988
SHAPE02879,46.067886,11.493613,989
SHAPE02879,46.067657,11.493586,990
SHAPE02879,46.067577,11.493577,991
SHAPE02879,46.067505,11.493565,992
SHAPE02879,46.067467,11.493559,993
SHAPE02879,46.06737,11.493546,994
SHAPE02879,46.067265,11.493532,995
SHAPE02879,46.067184,11.493516,996
SHAPE02879,46.067158,11.493509,997
SHAPE02879,46.0671,11.493495,998
SHAPE02879,46.06671,11.493378,999
SHAPE02879,46.06651,11.493315,1000
SHAPE02879,46.065628,11.493038,1001
SHAPE02879,46.06519,11.492945,1002
SHAPE02879,46.064884,11.492876,1003
SHAPE02879,46.064724,11.492813,1004
SHAPE02879,46.064194,11.492593,1005
SHAPE02879,46.06399,11.492506,1006
SHAPE02879,46.063797,11.49243,1007
SHAPE02879,46.063652,11.492394,1008
SHAPE02879,46.063488,11.492384,1009
SHAPE02879,46.062973,11.492417,1010
SHAPE02879,46.062664,11.49243,1011
SHAPE02879,46.06252,11.492408,1012
SHAPE02879,46.062412,11.492384,1013
SHAPE02879,46.06224,11.492308,1014
SHAPE02879,46.061455,11.491866,1015
SHAPE02879,46.06126,11.49172,1016
SHAPE02879,46.061108,11.491549,1017
SHAPE02879,46.06027,11.490424,1018
SHAPE02879,46.060215,11.490354,1019
SHAPE02879,46.060215,11.490354,1020
SHAPE02879,46.06006,11.490376,1021
SHAPE02879,46.059643,11.490436,1022
SHAPE02879,46.059032,11.490566,1023
SHAPE02879,46.058834,11.490605,1024
SHAPE02879,46.05863,11.490701,1025
SHAPE02879,46.058483,11.490826,1026
SHAPE02879,46.058247,11.491056,1027
SHAPE02879,46.05803,11.491272,1028
SHAPE02879,46.057144,11.492158,1029
SHAPE02879,46.05659,11.492714,1030
SHAPE02879,46.056442,11.492863,1031
SHAPE02879,46.056282,11.49297,1032
SHAPE02879,46.056103,11.493062,1033
SHAPE02879,46.055714,11.493232,1034
SHAPE02879,46.055313,11.493402,1035
SHAPE02879,46.055023,11.493526,1036
SHAPE02879,46.054848,11.493599,1037
SHAPE02879,46.05464,11.493682,1038
SHAPE02879,46.054607,11.493697,1039
SHAPE02879,46.054543,11.493723,1040
SHAPE02879,46.054455,11.493743,1041
SHAPE02879,46.054325,11.493766,1042
SHAPE02879,46.05417,11.493794,1043
SHAPE02879,46.05332,11.493916,1044
SHAPE02879,46.05306,11.493953,1045
SHAPE02879,46.052998,11.493962,1046
SHAPE02879,46.052574,11.494022,1047
SHAPE02879,46.052547,11.494033,1048
SHAPE02879,46.052525,11.494056,1049
SHAPE02879,46.05251,11.494086,1050
SHAPE02879,46.052505,11.494111,1051
SHAPE02879,46.052498,11.494133,1052
SHAPE02879,46.052486,11.494151,1053
SHAPE02879,46.052456,11.494186,1054
SHAPE02879,46.052425,11.494214,1055
SHAPE02879,46.052376,11.494245,1056
SHAPE02879,46.05236,11.494244,1057
SHAPE02879,46.052208,11.494222,1058
SHAPE02879,46.052208,11.494222,1059
SHAPE02879,46.052197,11.49422,1060
SHAPE02879,46.05216,11.494213,1061
SHAPE02879,46.052086,11.494197,1062
SHAPE02879,46.05203,11.494183,1063
SHAPE02879,46.052002,11.494175,1064
SHAPE02879,46.05198,11.494143,1065
SHAPE02879,46.05198,11.494031,1066
SHAPE02879,46.05197,11.493827,1067
SHAPE02879,46.05198,11.493762,1068
SHAPE02879,46.052,11.493547,1069
SHAPE02879,46.052032,11.493173,1070
SHAPE02879,46.052044,11.493084,1071
SHAPE02879,46.05207,11.492773,1072
SHAPE02879,46.052094,11.492586,1073
SHAPE02879,46.0521,11.492509,1074
SHAPE02879,46.052147,11.492165,1075
SHAPE02879,46.052155,11.49209,1076
SHAPE02879,46.05221,11.491707,1077
SHAPE02879,46.052254,11.491399,1078
SHAPE02879,46.052357,11.490758,1079
SHAPE02879,46.052483,11.489922,1080
SHAPE02879,46.052505,11.489779,1081
SHAPE02879,46.052513,11.48972,1082
SHAPE02879,46.052647,11.488672,1083
SHAPE02879,46.0529,11.48686,1084
SHAPE02879,46.053165,11.484972,1085
SHAPE02879,46.05346,11.482938,1086
SHAPE02879,46.053684,11.481357,1087
SHAPE02879,46.053715,11.481129,1088
SHAPE02879,46.053715,11.481129,1089
SHAPE02879,46.05386,11.48009,1090
SHAPE02879,46.053932,11.47958,1091
SHAPE02879,46.05398,11.479205,1092
SHAPE02879,46.054188,11.477757,1093
SHAPE02879,46.054436,11.475991,1094
SHAPE02879,46.054485,11.475545,1095
SHAPE02879,46.054623,11.4749,1096
SHAPE02879,46.054665,11.474778,1097
SHAPE02879,46.05472,11.474674,1098
SHAPE02879,46.054768,11.474607,1099
SHAPE02879,46.054855,11.474506,1100
SHAPE02879,46.05489,11.474472,1101
SHAPE02879,46.054916,11.47442,1102
SHAPE02879,46.05493,11.474359,1103
SHAPE02879,46.054935,11.474294,1104
SHAPE02879,46.054924,11.47423,1105
SHAPE02879,46.05491,11.474183,1106
SHAPE02879,46.05486,11.474053,1107
SHAPE02879,46.054832,11.473939,1108
SHAPE02879,46.05482,11.473844,1109
SHAPE02879,46.054836,11.473723,1110
SHAPE02879,46.05505,11.472418,1111
SHAPE02879,46.05523,11.471247,1112
SHAPE02879,46.05525,11.47111,1113
SHAPE02879,46.05527,11.470987,1114
SHAPE02879,46.055294,11.47077,1115
SHAPE02879,46.055305,11.470744,1116
SHAPE02879,46.055313,11.470716,1117
SHAPE02879,46.055317,11.470671,1118
SHAPE02879,46.055305,11.470628,1119
SHAPE02879,46.05532,11.470594,1120
SHAPE02879,46.055336,11.470526,1121
SHAPE02879,46.05535,11.47045,1122
SHAPE02879,46.055363,11.470331,1123
SHAPE02879,46.055386,11.470226,1124
SHAPE02879,46.055435,11.469929,1125
SHAPE02879,46.055454,11.469813,1126
SHAPE02879,46.055454,11.469813,1127
SHAPE02879,46.05547,11.469713,1128
SHAPE02879,46.05557,11.469086,1129
SHAPE02879,46.05581,11.467642,1130
SHAPE02879,46.056114,11.465788,1131
SHAPE02879,46.056118,11.465755,1132
SHAPE02879,46.05621,11.465211,1133
SHAPE02879,46.056374,11.464226,1134
SHAPE02879,46.056374,11.464226,1135
SHAPE02879,46.056416,11.463985,1136
SHAPE02879,46.056435,11.463815,1137
SHAPE02879,46.056454,11.46361,1138
SHAPE02879,46.05645,11.463586,1139
SHAPE02879,46.056442,11.463572,1140
SHAPE02879,46.05643,11.463562,1141
SHAPE02879,46.056423,11.463557,1142
SHAPE02879,46.05641,11.463555,1143
SHAPE02879,46.056335,11.46354,1144
SHAPE02879,46.05601,11.463472,1145
SHAPE02879,46.05581,11.463435,1146
SHAPE02879,46.05576,11.463426,1147
SHAPE02879,46.055683,11.463413,1148
SHAPE02879,46.055374,11.4634,1149
SHAPE02879,46.05536,11.463399,1150
SHAPE02879,46.05534,11.463399,1151
SHAPE02879,46.055164,11.463386,1152
SHAPE02879,46.05498,11.463352,1153
SHAPE02879,46.054718,11.46332,1154
SHAPE02879,46.054604,11.463303,1155
SHAPE02879,46.05453,11.46329,1156
SHAPE02879,46.054455,11.463276,1157
SHAPE02879,46.053482,11.463091,1158
SHAPE02879,46.053448,11.463083,1159
SHAPE02879,46.053345,11.463068,1160
SHAPE02879,46.053295,11.463061,1161
SHAPE02879,46.05322,11.463047,1162
SHAPE02879,46.05316,11.463032,1163
SHAPE02879,46.053093,11.463011,1164
SHAPE02879,46.053,11.463002,1165
SHAPE02879,46.05297,11.462997,1166
SHAPE02879,46.05294,11.463011,1167
SHAPE02879,46.052917,11.463041,1168
SHAPE02879,46.052906,11.463078,1169
SHAPE02879,46.052906,11.46312,1170
SHAPE02879,46.052914,11.463159,1171
SHAPE02886,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02886,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE02886,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE02886,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE02886,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE02886,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE02886,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE02886,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE02886,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE02886,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE02886,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE02886,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE02886,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE02886,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE02886,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE02886,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE02886,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE02886,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE02886,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE02886,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE02886,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE02886,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE02886,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE02886,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE02886,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE02886,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE02886,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE02886,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE02886,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE02886,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE02886,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE02886,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE02886,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE02886,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE02886,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE02886,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE02886,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE02886,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE02886,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE02886,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE02886,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE02886,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE02886,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE02886,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE02886,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE02886,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE02886,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE02886,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE02886,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE02886,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE02886,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE02886,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE02886,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE02886,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE02886,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE02886,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE02886,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE02886,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE02886,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE02886,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE02886,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE02886,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE02886,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE02886,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE02886,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE02886,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE02886,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE02886,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE02886,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE02886,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE02886,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE02886,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE02886,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE02886,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE02886,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE02886,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE02886,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE02886,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE02886,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE02886,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE02886,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE02886,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE02886,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE02886,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE02886,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE02886,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE02886,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE02886,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE02886,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE02886,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE02886,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE02886,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE02886,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE02886,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE02886,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE02886,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE02886,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE02886,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE02886,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE02886,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE02886,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE02886,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE02886,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE02886,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE02886,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE02886,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE02886,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE02886,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE02886,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE02886,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE02886,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE02886,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE02886,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE02886,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE02886,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE02886,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE02886,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE02886,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE02886,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE02886,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE02886,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE02886,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE02886,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE02886,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE02886,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE02886,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE02886,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE02886,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE02886,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE02886,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE02886,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE02886,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE02886,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE02886,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE02886,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE02886,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE02886,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE02886,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE02886,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE02886,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE02886,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE02886,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE02886,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE02886,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE02886,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE02886,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE02886,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE02886,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE02886,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE02886,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE02886,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE02886,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE02886,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE02886,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE02886,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE02886,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE02886,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE02886,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE02886,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE02886,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE02886,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE02886,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE02886,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE02886,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE02886,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE02886,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE02886,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE02886,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE02886,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE02886,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE02886,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE02886,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE02886,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE02886,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE02886,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE02886,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE02886,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE02886,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE02886,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE02886,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE02886,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE02886,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE02886,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE02886,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE02886,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE02886,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE02886,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE02886,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE02886,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE02886,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE02886,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE02886,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE02886,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE02886,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE02886,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE02886,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE02886,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE02886,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE02886,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE02886,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE02886,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE02886,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE02886,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE02886,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE02886,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE02886,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE02886,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE02886,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE02886,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE02886,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE02886,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE02886,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE02886,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE02886,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE02886,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE02886,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE02886,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE02886,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE02886,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE02886,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE02886,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE02886,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE02886,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE02886,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE02886,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE02886,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE02886,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE02886,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE02886,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE02886,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE02886,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE02886,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE02886,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE02886,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE02886,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE02886,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE02886,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE02886,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE02886,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE02886,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE02886,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE02886,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE02886,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE02886,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE02886,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE02886,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE02886,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE02886,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE02886,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE02886,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE02886,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE02886,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE02886,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE02886,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE02886,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE02886,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE02886,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE02886,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE02886,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE02886,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE02886,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE02886,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE02886,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE02886,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE02886,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE02886,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE02886,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE02886,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE02886,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE02886,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE02886,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE02886,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE02886,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE02886,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE02886,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE02886,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE02886,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE02886,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE02886,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE02886,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE02886,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE02886,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE02886,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE02886,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE02886,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE02886,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE02886,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE02886,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE02886,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE02886,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE02886,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE02886,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE02886,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE02886,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE02886,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE02886,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE02886,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE02886,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE02886,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE02886,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE02886,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE02886,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE02886,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE02886,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE02886,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE02886,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE02886,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE02886,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE02886,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE02886,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE02886,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE02886,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE02886,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE02886,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE02886,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE02886,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE02886,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE02886,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE02886,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE02886,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE02886,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE02886,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE02886,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE02886,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE02886,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE02886,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE02886,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE02886,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE02886,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE02886,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE02886,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE02886,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE02886,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE02886,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE02886,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE02886,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE02886,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE02886,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE02886,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE02886,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE02886,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE02886,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE02886,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE02886,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE02886,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE02886,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE02886,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE02886,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE02886,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE02886,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE02886,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE02886,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE02886,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE02886,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE02886,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE02886,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE02886,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE02886,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE02886,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE02886,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE02886,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE02886,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE02886,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE02886,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE02886,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE02886,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE02886,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE02886,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE02886,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE02886,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE02886,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE02886,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE02886,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE02886,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE02886,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE02886,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE02886,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE02886,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE02886,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE02886,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE02886,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE02886,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE02886,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE02886,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE02886,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE02886,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE02886,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE02886,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE02886,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE02886,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE02886,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE02886,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE02886,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE02886,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE02886,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE02886,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE02886,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE02886,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE02886,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE02886,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE02886,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE02886,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE02886,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE02886,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE02886,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE02886,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE02886,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE02886,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE02886,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE02886,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE02886,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE02886,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE02886,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE02886,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE02886,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE02886,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE02886,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE02886,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE02886,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE02886,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE02886,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE02886,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE02886,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE02886,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE02886,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE02886,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE02886,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE02886,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE02886,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE02886,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE02886,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE02886,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE02886,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE02886,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE02886,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE02886,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE02886,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE02886,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE02886,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE02886,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE02886,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE02886,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE02886,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE02886,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE02886,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE02886,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE02886,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE02886,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE02886,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE02886,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE02886,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE02886,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE02886,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE02886,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE02886,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE02886,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE02886,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE02886,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE02886,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE02886,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE02886,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE02886,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE02886,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE02886,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE02886,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE02886,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE02886,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE02886,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE02886,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE02886,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE02886,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE02886,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE02886,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE02886,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE02886,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE02886,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE02886,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE02886,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE02886,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE02886,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE02886,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE02886,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE02886,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE02886,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE02886,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE02886,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE02886,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE02886,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE02886,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE02886,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE02886,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE02886,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE02886,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE02886,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE02886,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE02886,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE02886,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE02886,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE02886,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE02886,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE02886,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE02886,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE02886,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE02886,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE02886,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE02886,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE02886,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE02886,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE02886,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE02886,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE02886,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE02886,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE02886,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE02886,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE02886,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE02886,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE02886,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE02886,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE02886,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE02886,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE02886,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE02886,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE02886,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE02886,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE02886,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE02886,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE02886,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE02886,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE02886,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE02886,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE02886,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE02886,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE02886,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE02886,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE02886,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE02886,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE02886,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE02886,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE02886,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE02886,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE02886,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE02886,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE02886,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE02886,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE02886,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE02886,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE02886,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE02886,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE02886,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE02886,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE02886,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE02886,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE02886,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE02886,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE02886,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE02886,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE02886,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE02886,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE02886,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE02886,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE02886,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE02886,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE02886,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE02886,46.384705,11.095662,564
SHAPE02886,46.384747,11.095762,565
SHAPE02886,46.384815,11.095869,566
SHAPE02886,46.384907,11.095967,567
SHAPE02886,46.38511,11.09613,568
SHAPE02886,46.38559,11.096459,569
SHAPE02886,46.385933,11.096741,570
SHAPE02886,46.38605,11.096835,571
SHAPE02886,46.38654,11.097158,572
SHAPE02886,46.38704,11.097457,573
SHAPE02886,46.3876,11.097751,574
SHAPE02886,46.387844,11.097834,575
SHAPE02886,46.388046,11.097875,576
SHAPE02886,46.38825,11.097928,577
SHAPE02886,46.388573,11.098042,578
SHAPE02886,46.38871,11.098112,579
SHAPE02886,46.388824,11.098197,580
SHAPE02886,46.38899,11.098398,581
SHAPE02886,46.38912,11.098622,582
SHAPE02886,46.389256,11.098951,583
SHAPE02886,46.389366,11.09933,584
SHAPE02886,46.389416,11.09956,585
SHAPE02886,46.389446,11.09972,586
SHAPE02886,46.38946,11.099929,587
SHAPE02886,46.38945,11.100255,588
SHAPE02886,46.38946,11.100485,589
SHAPE02886,46.389503,11.100729,590
SHAPE02886,46.389572,11.100912,591
SHAPE02886,46.38965,11.101065,592
SHAPE02886,46.389805,11.101311,593
SHAPE02886,46.39031,11.102055,594
SHAPE02886,46.39036,11.102153,595
SHAPE02886,46.390446,11.102335,596
SHAPE02886,46.39056,11.102617,597
SHAPE02886,46.390636,11.102958,598
SHAPE02886,46.39066,11.103289,599
SHAPE02886,46.390663,11.104085,600
SHAPE02886,46.390644,11.104489,601
SHAPE02886,46.390583,11.104832,602
SHAPE02886,46.390503,11.105099,603
SHAPE02886,46.39039,11.105375,604
SHAPE02886,46.389606,11.107231,605
SHAPE02886,46.38944,11.107692,606
SHAPE02886,46.38934,11.108112,607
SHAPE02886,46.389286,11.108528,608
SHAPE02886,46.389267,11.108922,609
SHAPE02886,46.389275,11.109309,610
SHAPE02886,46.38931,11.110502,611
SHAPE02886,46.38933,11.112051,612
SHAPE02886,46.38937,11.11356,613
SHAPE02886,46.38939,11.113934,614
SHAPE02886,46.389423,11.114183,615
SHAPE02886,46.389492,11.114422,616
SHAPE02886,46.389584,11.114677,617
SHAPE02886,46.389694,11.114882,618
SHAPE02886,46.3898,11.115058,619
SHAPE02886,46.38994,11.115226,620
SHAPE02886,46.39008,11.115366,621
SHAPE02886,46.390373,11.115632,622
SHAPE02886,46.390953,11.116137,623
SHAPE02886,46.391087,11.116256,624
SHAPE02886,46.39158,11.116677,625
SHAPE02886,46.391865,11.116931,626
SHAPE02886,46.392,11.117064,627
SHAPE02886,46.392094,11.117187,628
SHAPE02886,46.392197,11.117347,629
SHAPE02886,46.392284,11.117544,630
SHAPE02886,46.392372,11.117794,631
SHAPE02886,46.39243,11.117964,632
SHAPE02886,46.392475,11.118061,633
SHAPE02886,46.392494,11.118093,634
SHAPE02886,46.39261,11.118298,635
SHAPE02886,46.392673,11.118389,636
SHAPE02886,46.392796,11.118563,637
SHAPE02886,46.392937,11.118764,638
SHAPE02886,46.393055,11.118984,639
SHAPE02886,46.39307,11.119022,640
SHAPE02886,46.39314,11.119164,641
SHAPE02886,46.39317,11.119226,642
SHAPE02886,46.393257,11.119424,643
SHAPE02886,46.39337,11.119625,644
SHAPE02886,46.393433,11.119724,645
SHAPE02886,46.393482,11.119781,646
SHAPE02886,46.393524,11.119821,647
SHAPE02886,46.393566,11.119849,648
SHAPE02886,46.393604,11.119857,649
SHAPE02886,46.393635,11.119855,650
SHAPE02886,46.39366,11.119852,651
SHAPE02886,46.393677,11.11985,652
SHAPE02886,46.393784,11.119845,653
SHAPE02886,46.39392,11.119885,654
SHAPE02886,46.394035,11.119932,655
SHAPE02886,46.39422,11.120012,656
SHAPE02886,46.394295,11.12008,657
SHAPE02886,46.39434,11.120128,658
SHAPE02886,46.394394,11.120202,659
SHAPE02886,46.394485,11.120335,660
SHAPE02886,46.39457,11.120429,661
SHAPE02886,46.394707,11.12058,662
SHAPE02886,46.394707,11.12058,663
SHAPE02886,46.394768,11.120645,664
SHAPE02886,46.394802,11.120683,665
SHAPE02886,46.39502,11.120906,666
SHAPE02886,46.395096,11.120983,667
SHAPE02886,46.395275,11.12119,668
SHAPE02886,46.39536,11.121321,669
SHAPE02886,46.39542,11.121412,670
SHAPE02886,46.39553,11.121589,671
SHAPE02886,46.395607,11.121712,672
SHAPE02886,46.395657,11.121798,673
SHAPE02886,46.395695,11.121855,674
SHAPE02886,46.39588,11.12216,675
SHAPE02886,46.39592,11.122223,676
SHAPE02886,46.396366,11.122914,677
SHAPE02886,46.396847,11.123638,678
SHAPE02886,46.39726,11.124292,679
SHAPE02886,46.397293,11.124345,680
SHAPE02886,46.3978,11.125162,681
SHAPE02886,46.39814,11.125693,682
SHAPE02886,46.398266,11.125873,683
SHAPE02886,46.39839,11.126035,684
SHAPE02886,46.39897,11.126641,685
SHAPE02886,46.399265,11.126934,686
SHAPE02886,46.39932,11.126988,687
SHAPE02886,46.39932,11.126988,688
SHAPE02886,46.399555,11.127229,689
SHAPE02886,46.399784,11.127454,690
SHAPE02886,46.39982,11.127486,691
SHAPE02886,46.39999,11.12765,692
SHAPE02886,46.400486,11.128084,693
SHAPE02886,46.40087,11.128433,694
SHAPE02886,46.401154,11.128675,695
SHAPE02886,46.401154,11.128675,696
SHAPE02886,46.40118,11.128699,697
SHAPE02886,46.40121,11.128726,698
SHAPE02886,46.402187,11.129569,699
SHAPE02886,46.402355,11.129712,700
SHAPE02886,46.40268,11.129992,701
SHAPE02886,46.402794,11.130111,702
SHAPE02886,46.402874,11.130258,703
SHAPE02886,46.402935,11.13041,704
SHAPE02886,46.402966,11.130621,705
SHAPE02886,46.402966,11.130821,706
SHAPE02886,46.40294,11.130988,707
SHAPE02886,46.402878,11.131207,708
SHAPE02886,46.402836,11.131441,709
SHAPE02886,46.402813,11.131601,710
SHAPE02886,46.402817,11.131804,711
SHAPE02886,46.402855,11.131981,712
SHAPE02886,46.40293,11.132146,713
SHAPE02886,46.40293,11.132146,714
SHAPE02886,46.403015,11.132236,715
SHAPE02886,46.40411,11.133317,716
SHAPE02886,46.40457,11.133762,717
SHAPE02886,46.404766,11.133971,718
SHAPE02886,46.404926,11.134166,719
SHAPE02886,46.405006,11.134284,720
SHAPE02886,46.405197,11.134533,721
SHAPE02886,46.405205,11.13454,722
SHAPE02886,46.405224,11.134564,723
SHAPE02886,46.405556,11.135028,724
SHAPE02886,46.405815,11.135388,725
SHAPE02886,46.405815,11.135388,726
SHAPE02886,46.405888,11.135492,727
SHAPE02886,46.406143,11.135841,728
SHAPE02886,46.406284,11.136031,729
SHAPE02886,46.4067,11.136541,730
SHAPE02886,46.406876,11.136728,731
SHAPE02886,46.407066,11.136812,732
SHAPE02886,46.407066,11.136846,733
SHAPE02886,46.40707,11.136877,734
SHAPE02886,46.40708,11.136906,735
SHAPE02886,46.407097,11.136929,736
SHAPE02886,46.40712,11.136943,737
SHAPE02886,46.407143,11.136949,738
SHAPE02886,46.40717,11.136941,739
SHAPE02886,46.407192,11.136922,740
SHAPE02886,46.407207,11.136893,741
SHAPE02886,46.40722,11.136858,742
SHAPE02886,46.407284,11.136887,743
SHAPE02886,46.407475,11.136939,744
SHAPE02886,46.40771,11.136923,745
SHAPE02886,46.407837,11.136918,746
SHAPE02886,46.4079,11.136941,747
SHAPE02886,46.407948,11.136957,748
SHAPE02886,46.40811,11.137037,749
SHAPE02886,46.408268,11.137136,750
SHAPE02886,46.408302,11.137154,751
SHAPE02886,46.408413,11.137217,752
SHAPE02886,46.40855,11.137276,753
SHAPE02886,46.408863,11.137362,754
SHAPE02886,46.408882,11.137365,755
SHAPE02886,46.409172,11.137445,756
SHAPE02886,46.409275,11.137479,757
SHAPE02886,46.409348,11.137511,758
SHAPE02886,46.409348,11.137511,759
SHAPE02886,46.409435,11.137566,760
SHAPE02886,46.409496,11.13759,761
SHAPE02886,46.40955,11.137593,762
SHAPE02886,46.409878,11.137623,763
SHAPE02886,46.41006,11.137647,764
SHAPE02886,46.410156,11.137667,765
SHAPE02886,46.410297,11.137713,766
SHAPE02886,46.410393,11.137778,767
SHAPE02886,46.41048,11.137879,768
SHAPE02886,46.41068,11.138183,769
SHAPE02886,46.41079,11.138388,770
SHAPE02886,46.41097,11.138576,771
SHAPE02886,46.411022,11.138628,772
SHAPE02886,46.41102,11.138651,773
SHAPE02886,46.411015,11.138676,774
SHAPE02886,46.411015,11.1387,775
SHAPE02886,46.41102,11.138724,776
SHAPE02886,46.411034,11.13875,777
SHAPE02886,46.41105,11.138769,778
SHAPE02886,46.411068,11.138781,779
SHAPE02886,46.41109,11.138783,780
SHAPE02886,46.41111,11.138775,781
SHAPE02886,46.411125,11.138762,782
SHAPE02886,46.41114,11.138741,783
SHAPE02886,46.411148,11.138718,784
SHAPE02886,46.41115,11.138691,785
SHAPE02886,46.411285,11.138791,786
SHAPE02886,46.411507,11.13898,787
SHAPE02886,46.411667,11.139116,788
SHAPE02886,46.411808,11.139213,789
SHAPE02886,46.41194,11.139283,790
SHAPE02886,46.412544,11.139491,791
SHAPE02886,46.41266,11.139532,792
SHAPE02886,46.412964,11.139627,793
SHAPE02886,46.412964,11.139627,794
SHAPE02886,46.413097,11.139669,795
SHAPE02886,46.41343,11.139738,796
SHAPE02886,46.41415,11.139743,797
SHAPE02886,46.4144,11.139728,798
SHAPE02886,46.4146,11.139724,799
SHAPE02886,46.41478,11.139741,800
SHAPE02886,46.414963,11.139803,801
SHAPE02886,46.415016,11.139816,802
SHAPE02886,46.415592,11.139986,803
SHAPE02886,46.415646,11.140002,804
SHAPE02886,46.415646,11.140002,805
SHAPE02886,46.41575,11.140034,806
SHAPE02886,46.415802,11.140051,807
SHAPE02886,46.41616,11.140161,808
SHAPE02886,46.416443,11.14024,809
SHAPE02886,46.416794,11.140348,810
SHAPE02886,46.417023,11.140394,811
SHAPE02886,46.417202,11.140427,812
SHAPE02886,46.417534,11.140431,813
SHAPE02886,46.417774,11.140412,814
SHAPE02886,46.417828,11.14041,815
SHAPE02886,46.41796,11.140415,816
SHAPE02886,46.418186,11.140485,817
SHAPE02886,46.418358,11.140591,818
SHAPE02886,46.41852,11.140651,819
SHAPE02886,46.418587,11.140655,820
SHAPE02886,46.418613,11.140651,821
SHAPE02886,46.418613,11.140651,822
SHAPE02886,46.418835,11.14062,823
SHAPE02886,46.418945,11.140607,824
SHAPE02886,46.419025,11.140605,825
SHAPE02886,46.419163,11.14061,826
SHAPE02886,46.419415,11.140675,827
SHAPE02886,46.41972,11.140785,828
SHAPE02886,46.41983,11.140857,829
SHAPE02886,46.419865,11.140903,830
SHAPE02886,46.419895,11.140964,831
SHAPE02886,46.419945,11.140928,832
SHAPE02886,46.420048,11.140909,833
SHAPE02886,46.42033,11.140919,834
SHAPE02886,46.420418,11.140923,835
SHAPE02886,46.421104,11.1409,836
SHAPE02886,46.421555,11.140991,837
SHAPE02886,46.421974,11.141143,838
SHAPE02886,46.422325,11.141248,839
SHAPE02886,46.422596,11.141277,840
SHAPE02886,46.4233,11.141293,841
SHAPE02886,46.42355,11.141346,842
SHAPE02886,46.423794,11.141435,843
SHAPE02886,46.423916,11.141487,844
SHAPE02886,46.423916,11.141487,845
SHAPE02886,46.424454,11.141721,846
SHAPE02886,46.424717,11.141803,847
SHAPE02886,46.424934,11.141865,848
SHAPE02886,46.425232,11.141921,849
SHAPE02886,46.425682,11.141925,850
SHAPE02886,46.425865,11.141916,851
SHAPE02886,46.4261,11.141904,852
SHAPE02886,46.42649,11.141885,853
SHAPE02886,46.4268,11.141861,854
SHAPE02886,46.426846,11.14185,855
SHAPE02886,46.426914,11.141835,856
SHAPE02886,46.426914,11.141835,857
SHAPE02886,46.42711,11.141793,858
SHAPE02886,46.427307,11.141727,859
SHAPE02886,46.427788,11.141567,860
SHAPE02886,46.42806,11.141438,861
SHAPE02886,46.42835,11.141241,862
SHAPE02886,46.428585,11.141062,863
SHAPE02886,46.428753,11.140982,864
SHAPE02886,46.42894,11.14096,865
SHAPE02886,46.429115,11.140976,866
SHAPE02886,46.429703,11.141016,867
SHAPE02886,46.429825,11.140998,868
SHAPE02886,46.429928,11.140962,869
SHAPE02886,46.43001,11.140917,870
SHAPE02886,46.430084,11.140869,871
SHAPE02886,46.430218,11.140734,872
SHAPE02886,46.430386,11.140541,873
SHAPE02886,46.430557,11.140416,874
SHAPE02886,46.430744,11.140361,875
SHAPE02886,46.430885,11.140355,876
SHAPE02886,46.43103,11.140389,877
SHAPE02886,46.43168,11.140659,878
SHAPE02886,46.431927,11.140755,879
SHAPE02886,46.431984,11.140781,880
SHAPE02886,46.431995,11.140722,881
SHAPE02886,46.432022,11.140676,882
SHAPE02886,46.432346,11.140644,883
SHAPE02886,46.432346,11.140644,884
SHAPE02886,46.432377,11.140641,885
SHAPE02886,46.43249,11.140614,886
SHAPE02886,46.432632,11.140561,887
SHAPE02886,46.432827,11.140458,888
SHAPE02886,46.434055,11.139729,889
SHAPE02886,46.434307,11.139603,890
SHAPE02886,46.43448,11.139515,891
SHAPE02886,46.43516,11.139297,892
SHAPE02886,46.435757,11.139057,893
SHAPE02886,46.436268,11.138829,894
SHAPE02886,46.436478,11.138726,895
SHAPE02886,46.43662,11.138625,896
SHAPE02886,46.436832,11.138468,897
SHAPE02886,46.436897,11.138416,898
SHAPE02886,46.437,11.138329,899
SHAPE02886,46.43706,11.138259,900
SHAPE02886,46.43711,11.138157,901
SHAPE02886,46.437252,11.137802,902
SHAPE02886,46.43726,11.137776,903
SHAPE02886,46.43726,11.137776,904
SHAPE02886,46.437252,11.137802,905
SHAPE02886,46.437386,11.137819,906
SHAPE02886,46.43749,11.137812,907
SHAPE02886,46.437576,11.137815,908
SHAPE02886,46.437702,11.137815,909
SHAPE02886,46.437813,11.137828,910
SHAPE02886,46.437904,11.137861,911
SHAPE02886,46.43793,11.137879,912
SHAPE02886,46.43795,11.137902,913
SHAPE02886,46.43799,11.137977,914
SHAPE02886,46.43804,11.138125,915
SHAPE02886,46.438118,11.138316,916
SHAPE02886,46.43815,11.138437,917
SHAPE02886,46.43814,11.138516,918
SHAPE02886,46.438107,11.138621,919
SHAPE02886,46.43795,11.138958,920
SHAPE02886,46.437775,11.139263,921
SHAPE02886,46.437714,11.139336,922
SHAPE02886,46.43766,11.139408,923
SHAPE02886,46.4375,11.139493,924
SHAPE02886,46.43733,11.139631,925
SHAPE02886,46.437126,11.139772,926
SHAPE02886,46.436886,11.139944,927
SHAPE02886,46.436848,11.14003,928
SHAPE02886,46.43677,11.140101,929
SHAPE02886,46.43639,11.14026,930
SHAPE02886,46.436314,11.140309,931
SHAPE02886,46.43624,11.140417,932
SHAPE02886,46.43616,11.140567,933
SHAPE02886,46.436104,11.14066,934
SHAPE02886,46.436104,11.14066,935
SHAPE02886,46.436005,11.140819,936
SHAPE02886,46.435894,11.140943,937
SHAPE02886,46.43571,11.141081,938
SHAPE02886,46.435577,11.141218,939
SHAPE02886,46.435455,11.141447,940
SHAPE02886,46.435253,11.141915,941
SHAPE02886,46.43522,11.141986,942
SHAPE02886,46.4351,11.14214,943
SHAPE02886,46.434944,11.142259,944
SHAPE02886,46.434875,11.14232,945
SHAPE02886,46.434784,11.14238,946
SHAPE02886,46.434784,11.14238,947
SHAPE02886,46.43477,11.14239,948
SHAPE02886,46.434322,11.142682,949
SHAPE02886,46.434162,11.142762,950
SHAPE02886,46.433964,11.142818,951
SHAPE02886,46.43364,11.142902,952
SHAPE02886,46.4335,11.142966,953
SHAPE02886,46.4334,11.143058,954
SHAPE02886,46.43333,11.143148,955
SHAPE02886,46.433254,11.143262,956
SHAPE02886,46.43314,11.143497,957
SHAPE02886,46.433094,11.14364,958
SHAPE02886,46.433052,11.143795,959
SHAPE02886,46.433033,11.143963,960
SHAPE02886,46.43305,11.144138,961
SHAPE02886,46.43311,11.144513,962
SHAPE02886,46.433147,11.144736,963
SHAPE02886,46.433178,11.144938,964
SHAPE02886,46.433212,11.145174,965
SHAPE02886,46.433205,11.145688,966
SHAPE02886,46.433212,11.145861,967
SHAPE02886,46.433243,11.145929,968
SHAPE02886,46.433292,11.14599,969
SHAPE02886,46.43335,11.145998,970
SHAPE02886,46.433403,11.14596,971
SHAPE02886,46.433453,11.14586,972
SHAPE02886,46.433777,11.144994,973
SHAPE02886,46.43383,11.144938,974
SHAPE02886,46.433876,11.144913,975
SHAPE02886,46.433918,11.144944,976
SHAPE02886,46.433964,11.145027,977
SHAPE02886,46.43399,11.145192,978
SHAPE02886,46.434002,11.145432,979
SHAPE02886,46.434074,11.145339,980
SHAPE02886,46.434105,11.145037,981
SHAPE02886,46.434124,11.144991,982
SHAPE02886,46.434124,11.144991,983
SHAPE02886,46.434105,11.145037,984
SHAPE02886,46.434074,11.145339,985
SHAPE02886,46.434002,11.145432,986
SHAPE02886,46.434006,11.14597,987
SHAPE02886,46.433952,11.146267,988
SHAPE02886,46.43326,11.147769,989
SHAPE02886,46.433228,11.147854,990
SHAPE02886,46.433186,11.147989,991
SHAPE02886,46.43317,11.148127,992
SHAPE02886,46.433117,11.148657,993
SHAPE02886,46.43307,11.148834,994
SHAPE02886,46.433006,11.148971,995
SHAPE02886,46.43288,11.149135,996
SHAPE02886,46.43228,11.149743,997
SHAPE02886,46.432148,11.149877,998
SHAPE02886,46.431908,11.150135,999
SHAPE02886,46.431908,11.150135,1000
SHAPE02886,46.43148,11.150592,1001
SHAPE02886,46.43131,11.150721,1002
SHAPE02886,46.43111,11.150864,1003
SHAPE02886,46.430832,11.151021,1004
SHAPE02886,46.4307,11.151155,1005
SHAPE02886,46.430584,11.151354,1006
SHAPE02886,46.430367,11.151826,1007
SHAPE02886,46.43035,11.151855,1008
SHAPE02886,46.43035,11.151855,1009
SHAPE02886,46.43031,11.151944,1010
SHAPE02886,46.430252,11.152059,1011
SHAPE02886,46.430042,11.152514,1012
SHAPE02886,46.429802,11.153028,1013
SHAPE02886,46.42952,11.153922,1014
SHAPE02886,46.429386,11.154099,1015
SHAPE02886,46.42928,11.154152,1016
SHAPE02886,46.42884,11.154145,1017
SHAPE02886,46.428314,11.154277,1018
SHAPE02886,46.428173,11.154311,1019
SHAPE02886,46.42802,11.154391,1020
SHAPE02886,46.42796,11.154439,1021
SHAPE02886,46.427902,11.154412,1022
SHAPE02886,46.42766,11.154385,1023
SHAPE02886,46.42766,11.154385,1024
SHAPE02886,46.4276,11.154378,1025
SHAPE02886,46.427315,11.154365,1026
SHAPE02886,46.427116,11.154261,1027
SHAPE02886,46.42669,11.153878,1028
SHAPE02886,46.426304,11.153482,1029
SHAPE02886,46.426098,11.153304,1030
SHAPE02886,46.425846,11.15321,1031
SHAPE02886,46.42532,11.153123,1032
SHAPE02886,46.42501,11.152977,1033
SHAPE02886,46.42486,11.152831,1034
SHAPE02886,46.424473,11.152121,1035
SHAPE02886,46.424297,11.151791,1036
SHAPE02886,46.424232,11.151607,1037
SHAPE02886,46.424183,11.151452,1038
SHAPE02886,46.424183,11.151452,1039
SHAPE02886,46.424103,11.151199,1040
SHAPE02886,46.424023,11.151031,1041
SHAPE02886,46.423927,11.150887,1042
SHAPE02886,46.42384,11.150761,1043
SHAPE02886,46.42383,11.150733,1044
SHAPE02886,46.42358,11.150366,1045
SHAPE02886,46.423042,11.14957,1046
SHAPE02886,46.423,11.14951,1047
SHAPE02886,46.42298,11.149474,1048
SHAPE02886,46.42268,11.148983,1049
SHAPE02886,46.422512,11.148718,1050
SHAPE02886,46.42237,11.148588,1051
SHAPE02886,46.422226,11.148497,1052
SHAPE02886,46.422092,11.148417,1053
SHAPE02886,46.422054,11.148393,1054
SHAPE02886,46.421783,11.148222,1055
SHAPE02886,46.420956,11.14747,1056
SHAPE02886,46.420666,11.147223,1057
SHAPE02886,46.420265,11.147011,1058
SHAPE02886,46.419853,11.146809,1059
SHAPE02886,46.419666,11.146701,1060
SHAPE02886,46.419666,11.146701,1061
SHAPE02886,46.419853,11.146809,1062
SHAPE02886,46.420265,11.147011,1063
SHAPE02886,46.420666,11.147223,1064
SHAPE02886,46.420956,11.14747,1065
SHAPE02886,46.421783,11.148222,1066
SHAPE02886,46.422054,11.148393,1067
SHAPE02886,46.422092,11.148417,1068
SHAPE02886,46.422226,11.148497,1069
SHAPE02886,46.42237,11.148588,1070
SHAPE02886,46.422512,11.148718,1071
SHAPE02886,46.42268,11.148983,1072
SHAPE02886,46.42298,11.149474,1073
SHAPE02886,46.423,11.14951,1074
SHAPE02886,46.423042,11.14957,1075
SHAPE02886,46.42358,11.150366,1076
SHAPE02886,46.42383,11.150733,1077
SHAPE02886,46.42384,11.150761,1078
SHAPE02886,46.423927,11.150887,1079
SHAPE02886,46.424023,11.151031,1080
SHAPE02886,46.424103,11.151199,1081
SHAPE02886,46.424232,11.151607,1082
SHAPE02886,46.424297,11.151791,1083
SHAPE02886,46.42431,11.151813,1084
SHAPE02886,46.42431,11.151813,1085
SHAPE02886,46.424473,11.152121,1086
SHAPE02886,46.42486,11.152831,1087
SHAPE02886,46.42501,11.152977,1088
SHAPE02886,46.42532,11.153123,1089
SHAPE02886,46.425846,11.15321,1090
SHAPE02886,46.426098,11.153304,1091
SHAPE02886,46.426304,11.153482,1092
SHAPE02886,46.42669,11.153878,1093
SHAPE02886,46.427116,11.154261,1094
SHAPE02886,46.427315,11.154365,1095
SHAPE02886,46.4276,11.154378,1096
SHAPE02886,46.427902,11.154412,1097
SHAPE02886,46.42796,11.154439,1098
SHAPE02886,46.428043,11.15448,1099
SHAPE02886,46.42817,11.154568,1100
SHAPE02886,46.42825,11.154662,1101
SHAPE02886,46.42844,11.154996,1102
SHAPE02886,46.42841,11.155426,1103
SHAPE02886,46.427895,11.156107,1104
SHAPE02886,46.427715,11.155997,1105
SHAPE02886,46.42745,11.155917,1106
SHAPE02886,46.42702,11.155801,1107
SHAPE02886,46.42702,11.155801,1108
SHAPE02886,46.42745,11.155917,1109
SHAPE02886,46.427715,11.155997,1110
SHAPE02886,46.427895,11.156107,1111
SHAPE02886,46.42817,11.156404,1112
SHAPE02886,46.428406,11.156526,1113
SHAPE02886,46.428757,11.156551,1114
SHAPE02886,46.429012,11.156789,1115
SHAPE02886,46.4288,11.156935,1116
SHAPE02886,46.42865,11.156997,1117
SHAPE02886,46.428463,11.15703,1118
SHAPE02886,46.428288,11.157088,1119
SHAPE02886,46.427185,11.157808,1120
SHAPE02886,46.42697,11.158012,1121
SHAPE02886,46.426754,11.158428,1122
SHAPE02886,46.42656,11.158866,1123
SHAPE02886,46.426376,11.159164,1124
SHAPE02886,46.42626,11.15933,1125
SHAPE02886,46.42626,11.15933,1126
SHAPE02886,46.426052,11.159642,1127
SHAPE02886,46.425755,11.160048,1128
SHAPE02886,46.425518,11.160228,1129
SHAPE02886,46.425323,11.160293,1130
SHAPE02886,46.425034,11.160298,1131
SHAPE02886,46.42456,11.160297,1132
SHAPE02886,46.424202,11.160161,1133
SHAPE02886,46.423985,11.160113,1134
SHAPE02886,46.423744,11.160123,1135
SHAPE02886,46.423485,11.160198,1136
SHAPE02886,46.42311,11.16033,1137
SHAPE02886,46.42296,11.160442,1138
SHAPE02886,46.422726,11.160726,1139
SHAPE02886,46.42262,11.16081,1140
SHAPE02886,46.4225,11.160842,1141
SHAPE02886,46.422215,11.160847,1142
SHAPE02886,46.42212,11.160873,1143
SHAPE02886,46.422,11.160947,1144
SHAPE02886,46.4218,11.161114,1145
SHAPE02886,46.4217,11.161134,1146
SHAPE02886,46.421608,11.161114,1147
SHAPE02886,46.421257,11.160963,1148
SHAPE02886,46.421165,11.160957,1149
SHAPE02886,46.42105,11.160981,1150
SHAPE02886,46.420677,11.161098,1151
SHAPE02886,46.42061,11.161154,1152
SHAPE02886,46.420525,11.161273,1153
SHAPE02886,46.420475,11.161429,1154
SHAPE02886,46.4204,11.161863,1155
SHAPE02886,46.420315,11.162097,1156
SHAPE02886,46.420216,11.162209,1157
SHAPE02886,46.420128,11.162221,1158
SHAPE02886,46.419994,11.162225,1159
SHAPE02886,46.419823,11.162221,1160
SHAPE02886,46.419693,11.162298,1161
SHAPE02886,46.419537,11.162472,1162
SHAPE02886,46.41925,11.162868,1163
SHAPE02886,46.419167,11.162983,1164
SHAPE02886,46.419132,11.163146,1165
SHAPE02886,46.419132,11.163307,1166
SHAPE02886,46.41914,11.16351,1167
SHAPE02886,46.41912,11.163906,1168
SHAPE02886,46.419075,11.164142,1169
SHAPE02886,46.419014,11.16437,1170
SHAPE02886,46.418938,11.164527,1171
SHAPE02886,46.418842,11.164654,1172
SHAPE02886,46.418743,11.164746,1173
SHAPE02886,46.418644,11.16482,1174
SHAPE02886,46.41845,11.164838,1175
SHAPE02886,46.41822,11.164823,1176
SHAPE02886,46.417988,11.164793,1177
SHAPE02886,46.417877,11.16482,1178
SHAPE02886,46.4178,11.164876,1179
SHAPE02886,46.4177,11.164977,1180
SHAPE02886,46.417637,11.16508,1181
SHAPE02886,46.41757,11.16528,1182
SHAPE02886,46.417545,11.165421,1183
SHAPE02886,46.417534,11.165524,1184
SHAPE02886,46.417522,11.165611,1185
SHAPE02886,46.417458,11.165719,1186
SHAPE02886,46.417423,11.165873,1187
SHAPE02886,46.41742,11.165904,1188
SHAPE02886,46.417416,11.165952,1189
SHAPE02886,46.417427,11.166044,1190
SHAPE02886,46.417454,11.166134,1191
SHAPE02886,46.41746,11.166156,1192
SHAPE02886,46.417496,11.166243,1193
SHAPE02886,46.417496,11.166243,1194
SHAPE02886,46.417507,11.166279,1195
SHAPE02886,46.417587,11.166406,1196
SHAPE02886,46.417744,11.166646,1197
SHAPE02886,46.417854,11.16683,1198
SHAPE02886,46.41791,11.166965,1199
SHAPE02886,46.41796,11.167126,1200
SHAPE02886,46.418,11.167322,1201
SHAPE02886,46.418003,11.167477,1202
SHAPE02886,46.417988,11.167648,1203
SHAPE02886,46.417915,11.167803,1204
SHAPE02886,46.41787,11.168009,1205
SHAPE02886,46.4179,11.168307,1206
SHAPE02886,46.41802,11.168776,1207
SHAPE02886,46.41802,11.168974,1208
SHAPE02886,46.417973,11.169142,1209
SHAPE02886,46.417927,11.169296,1210
SHAPE02886,46.417828,11.169459,1211
SHAPE02886,46.417545,11.169904,1212
SHAPE02886,46.41749,11.170134,1213
SHAPE02886,46.417496,11.170425,1214
SHAPE02886,46.417526,11.17058,1215
SHAPE02886,46.417614,11.170717,1216
SHAPE02886,46.418156,11.171222,1217
SHAPE02886,46.418274,11.171368,1218
SHAPE02886,46.418365,11.171556,1219
SHAPE02886,46.41842,11.171951,1220
SHAPE02886,46.418396,11.172509,1221
SHAPE02886,46.41835,11.172792,1222
SHAPE02886,46.418266,11.173144,1223
SHAPE02886,46.41826,11.173382,1224
SHAPE02886,46.418278,11.173616,1225
SHAPE02886,46.41833,11.173848,1226
SHAPE02886,46.418415,11.174114,1227
SHAPE02886,46.41861,11.174433,1228
SHAPE02886,46.41877,11.17463,1229
SHAPE02886,46.41902,11.175031,1230
SHAPE02886,46.419083,11.175212,1231
SHAPE02886,46.419212,11.175669,1232
SHAPE02886,46.41932,11.175869,1233
SHAPE02886,46.41932,11.175869,1234
SHAPE02886,46.419212,11.175669,1235
SHAPE02886,46.41928,11.175961,1236
SHAPE02886,46.419155,11.176115,1237
SHAPE02886,46.419033,11.176537,1238
SHAPE02886,46.418903,11.176807,1239
SHAPE02886,46.41889,11.177049,1240
SHAPE02886,46.418915,11.177759,1241
SHAPE02886,46.418903,11.17791,1242
SHAPE02886,46.41885,11.178021,1243
SHAPE02886,46.418762,11.178154,1244
SHAPE02886,46.41869,11.178128,1245
SHAPE02886,46.41864,11.1781,1246
SHAPE02886,46.41858,11.177999,1247
SHAPE02886,46.41849,11.177768,1248
SHAPE02886,46.41831,11.177498,1249
SHAPE02886,46.418167,11.177345,1250
SHAPE02886,46.41788,11.176962,1251
SHAPE02886,46.41769,11.176764,1252
SHAPE02886,46.41753,11.176679,1253
SHAPE02886,46.417408,11.176679,1254
SHAPE02886,46.417114,11.1768,1255
SHAPE02886,46.416958,11.176876,1256
SHAPE02886,46.41688,11.176902,1257
SHAPE02886,46.416653,11.176874,1258
SHAPE02886,46.41633,11.176788,1259
SHAPE02886,46.41626,11.176791,1260
SHAPE02886,46.41626,11.176791,1261
SHAPE02886,46.416225,11.176792,1262
SHAPE02886,46.416008,11.176943,1263
SHAPE02886,46.41579,11.177105,1264
SHAPE02886,46.415405,11.177412,1265
SHAPE02886,46.41523,11.177569,1266
SHAPE02886,46.415104,11.177801,1267
SHAPE02886,46.414997,11.178158,1268
SHAPE02886,46.41496,11.178404,1269
SHAPE02886,46.414864,11.179029,1270
SHAPE02886,46.4148,11.179462,1271
SHAPE02886,46.414776,11.179883,1272
SHAPE02886,46.414757,11.180183,1273
SHAPE02886,46.41474,11.180437,1274
SHAPE02886,46.41474,11.180437,1275
SHAPE02886,46.414703,11.18119,1276
SHAPE02886,46.41467,11.181811,1277
SHAPE02886,46.414627,11.182052,1278
SHAPE02886,46.414562,11.182232,1279
SHAPE02886,46.414436,11.182307,1280
SHAPE02886,46.414288,11.182389,1281
SHAPE02886,46.414177,11.182524,1282
SHAPE02886,46.41413,11.182707,1283
SHAPE02886,46.41408,11.183284,1284
SHAPE02886,46.41412,11.183529,1285
SHAPE02886,46.414234,11.184663,1286
SHAPE02886,46.414364,11.185033,1287
SHAPE02886,46.414383,11.185084,1288
SHAPE02886,46.414383,11.185084,1289
SHAPE02886,46.414425,11.185206,1290
SHAPE02886,46.41445,11.18566,1291
SHAPE02886,46.414494,11.186585,1292
SHAPE02886,46.414444,11.186886,1293
SHAPE02886,46.41445,11.187169,1294
SHAPE02886,46.4145,11.187435,1295
SHAPE02886,46.414577,11.187652,1296
SHAPE02886,46.414722,11.187993,1297
SHAPE02886,46.41478,11.188073,1298
SHAPE02886,46.414867,11.18826,1299
SHAPE02886,46.414925,11.18852,1300
SHAPE02886,46.415016,11.188768,1301
SHAPE02886,46.415146,11.188975,1302
SHAPE02886,46.415253,11.189055,1303
SHAPE02886,46.41539,11.189014,1304
SHAPE02886,46.41552,11.188915,1305
SHAPE02886,46.415672,11.188773,1306
SHAPE02886,46.41586,11.188623,1307
SHAPE02886,46.416004,11.188548,1308
SHAPE02886,46.41604,11.188559,1309
SHAPE02886,46.41616,11.188601,1310
SHAPE02886,46.416206,11.188626,1311
SHAPE02886,46.416267,11.188663,1312
SHAPE02886,46.41634,11.188771,1313
SHAPE02886,46.416485,11.188963,1314
SHAPE02886,46.41663,11.189109,1315
SHAPE02886,46.416782,11.189287,1316
SHAPE02886,46.416946,11.189495,1317
SHAPE02886,46.41697,11.18972,1318
SHAPE02886,46.41694,11.19001,1319
SHAPE02886,46.41697,11.190285,1320
SHAPE02886,46.41704,11.190475,1321
SHAPE02886,46.41708,11.190514,1322
SHAPE02886,46.41704,11.190612,1323
SHAPE02886,46.41687,11.191035,1324
SHAPE02886,46.41679,11.19121,1325
SHAPE02886,46.41667,11.191394,1326
SHAPE02886,46.416622,11.191494,1327
SHAPE02886,46.41658,11.191628,1328
SHAPE02886,46.416557,11.191778,1329
SHAPE02886,46.41657,11.191984,1330
SHAPE02886,46.41661,11.192209,1331
SHAPE02886,46.41663,11.192347,1332
SHAPE02886,46.416645,11.192694,1333
SHAPE02886,46.41668,11.192824,1334
SHAPE02886,46.416767,11.193061,1335
SHAPE02886,46.416885,11.193326,1336
SHAPE02886,46.417114,11.193892,1337
SHAPE02886,46.41727,11.194376,1338
SHAPE02886,46.41739,11.194854,1339
SHAPE02886,46.417477,11.195066,1340
SHAPE02886,46.417637,11.195368,1341
SHAPE02886,46.41777,11.195608,1342
SHAPE02886,46.41777,11.195608,1343
SHAPE02886,46.417637,11.195368,1344
SHAPE02886,46.417477,11.195066,1345
SHAPE02886,46.41739,11.194854,1346
SHAPE02886,46.41727,11.194376,1347
SHAPE02886,46.417114,11.193892,1348
SHAPE02886,46.416885,11.193326,1349
SHAPE02886,46.416767,11.193061,1350
SHAPE02886,46.41668,11.192824,1351
SHAPE02886,46.416645,11.192694,1352
SHAPE02886,46.41663,11.192347,1353
SHAPE02886,46.41661,11.192209,1354
SHAPE02886,46.41657,11.191984,1355
SHAPE02886,46.416557,11.191778,1356
SHAPE02886,46.41658,11.191628,1357
SHAPE02886,46.416622,11.191494,1358
SHAPE02886,46.41667,11.191394,1359
SHAPE02886,46.41679,11.19121,1360
SHAPE02886,46.41687,11.191035,1361
SHAPE02886,46.41704,11.190612,1362
SHAPE02886,46.41708,11.190514,1363
SHAPE02886,46.417114,11.190429,1364
SHAPE02886,46.417206,11.190252,1365
SHAPE02886,46.417206,11.190252,1366
SHAPE02886,46.41728,11.190112,1367
SHAPE02886,46.41743,11.189879,1368
SHAPE02886,46.417545,11.189757,1369
SHAPE02886,46.417713,11.189663,1370
SHAPE02886,46.418533,11.189402,1371
SHAPE02886,46.418694,11.189274,1372
SHAPE02886,46.41862,11.189127,1373
SHAPE02886,46.41862,11.189127,1374
SHAPE02886,46.418694,11.189274,1375
SHAPE02886,46.418533,11.189402,1376
SHAPE02886,46.417713,11.189663,1377
SHAPE02886,46.417545,11.189757,1378
SHAPE02886,46.41743,11.189879,1379
SHAPE02886,46.41728,11.190112,1380
SHAPE02886,46.417114,11.190429,1381
SHAPE02886,46.41708,11.190514,1382
SHAPE02886,46.41704,11.190612,1383
SHAPE02886,46.41687,11.191035,1384
SHAPE02886,46.41679,11.19121,1385
SHAPE02886,46.41667,11.191394,1386
SHAPE02886,46.416622,11.191494,1387
SHAPE02886,46.41658,11.191628,1388
SHAPE02886,46.416557,11.191778,1389
SHAPE02886,46.41657,11.191984,1390
SHAPE02886,46.41661,11.192209,1391
SHAPE02886,46.41663,11.192347,1392
SHAPE02886,46.416645,11.192694,1393
SHAPE02886,46.41668,11.192824,1394
SHAPE02886,46.416767,11.193061,1395
SHAPE02886,46.416885,11.193326,1396
SHAPE02886,46.417114,11.193892,1397
SHAPE02886,46.41727,11.194376,1398
SHAPE02886,46.41739,11.194854,1399
SHAPE02886,46.417477,11.195066,1400
SHAPE02886,46.417637,11.195368,1401
SHAPE02886,46.417904,11.195846,1402
SHAPE02886,46.418056,11.196079,1403
SHAPE02886,46.41823,11.196291,1404
SHAPE02886,46.418297,11.196413,1405
SHAPE02886,46.418346,11.196594,1406
SHAPE02886,46.418427,11.196881,1407
SHAPE02886,46.418545,11.197334,1408
SHAPE02886,46.41854,11.197496,1409
SHAPE02886,46.4185,11.197678,1410
SHAPE02886,46.41845,11.197768,1411
SHAPE02886,46.41833,11.197979,1412
SHAPE02886,46.418232,11.198201,1413
SHAPE02886,46.418205,11.198317,1414
SHAPE02886,46.418194,11.198435,1415
SHAPE02886,46.41822,11.198583,1416
SHAPE02886,46.418274,11.198747,1417
SHAPE02886,46.418312,11.198891,1418
SHAPE02886,46.41832,11.199048,1419
SHAPE02886,46.418304,11.199365,1420
SHAPE02886,46.41832,11.199511,1421
SHAPE02886,46.41835,11.199646,1422
SHAPE02886,46.41844,11.199839,1423
SHAPE02886,46.418537,11.200072,1424
SHAPE02886,46.41857,11.200191,1425
SHAPE02886,46.418648,11.200648,1426
SHAPE02886,46.418705,11.200978,1427
SHAPE02886,46.418762,11.201195,1428
SHAPE02886,46.418854,11.201468,1429
SHAPE02886,46.41889,11.201614,1430
SHAPE02886,46.418915,11.201747,1431
SHAPE02886,46.418926,11.201826,1432
SHAPE02886,46.418926,11.201909,1433
SHAPE02886,46.418922,11.202021,1434
SHAPE02886,46.41891,11.202122,1435
SHAPE02886,46.418884,11.202247,1436
SHAPE02886,46.41879,11.202567,1437
SHAPE02886,46.41873,11.202809,1438
SHAPE02886,46.4187,11.203073,1439
SHAPE02886,46.41872,11.203465,1440
SHAPE02886,46.41871,11.203632,1441
SHAPE02886,46.418694,11.203767,1442
SHAPE02886,46.41866,11.203881,1443
SHAPE02886,46.418575,11.204062,1444
SHAPE02886,46.418327,11.204544,1445
SHAPE02886,46.418285,11.204634,1446
SHAPE02886,46.418285,11.204634,1447
SHAPE02886,46.418224,11.204775,1448
SHAPE02886,46.41816,11.204954,1449
SHAPE02886,46.418076,11.205242,1450
SHAPE02886,46.41799,11.205515,1451
SHAPE02886,46.417934,11.205682,1452
SHAPE02886,46.417835,11.205905,1453
SHAPE02886,46.417744,11.206075,1454
SHAPE02886,46.41754,11.206429,1455
SHAPE02886,46.417446,11.206596,1456
SHAPE02886,46.417393,11.206682,1457
SHAPE02886,46.417336,11.206765,1458
SHAPE02886,46.417263,11.206848,1459
SHAPE02886,46.417118,11.20696,1460
SHAPE02886,46.41701,11.207029,1461
SHAPE02886,46.41697,11.20706,1462
SHAPE02886,46.416893,11.207134,1463
SHAPE02886,46.416813,11.207253,1464
SHAPE02886,46.416763,11.207373,1465
SHAPE02886,46.41668,11.207291,1466
SHAPE02886,46.41649,11.207674,1467
SHAPE02886,46.41636,11.207925,1468
SHAPE02886,46.416294,11.208055,1469
SHAPE02886,46.416195,11.20824,1470
SHAPE02886,46.416164,11.208277,1471
SHAPE02887,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE02887,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE02887,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE02887,45.85141,10.978699,4
SHAPE02887,45.851135,10.979122,5
SHAPE02887,45.850777,10.979698,6
SHAPE02887,45.85043,10.980251,7
SHAPE02887,45.85035,10.980384,8
SHAPE02887,45.850063,10.980844,9
SHAPE02887,45.84995,10.98103,10
SHAPE02887,45.84958,10.981626,11
SHAPE02887,45.84951,10.981735,12
SHAPE02887,45.84933,10.982007,13
SHAPE02887,45.849045,10.982349,14
SHAPE02887,45.84878,10.982635,15
SHAPE02887,45.848537,10.982887,16
SHAPE02887,45.848537,10.982887,17
SHAPE02887,45.8482,10.983236,18
SHAPE02887,45.84766,10.983822,19
SHAPE02887,45.84763,10.983785,20
SHAPE02887,45.847595,10.983764,21
SHAPE02887,45.847557,10.98376,22
SHAPE02887,45.84752,10.983775,23
SHAPE02887,45.847485,10.983809,24
SHAPE02887,45.84746,10.983856,25
SHAPE02887,45.84745,10.983912,26
SHAPE02887,45.847454,10.983971,27
SHAPE02887,45.847473,10.984024,28
SHAPE02887,45.847363,10.984138,29
SHAPE02887,45.847317,10.984201,30
SHAPE02887,45.84717,10.984396,31
SHAPE02887,45.8471,10.984509,32
SHAPE02887,45.846916,10.984849,33
SHAPE02887,45.8469,10.98488,34
SHAPE02887,45.846836,10.985016,35
SHAPE02887,45.846542,10.985777,36
SHAPE02887,45.846466,10.985961,37
SHAPE02887,45.846264,10.986453,38
SHAPE02887,45.846184,10.98665,39
SHAPE02887,45.845985,10.987145,40
SHAPE02887,45.845917,10.987309,41
SHAPE02887,45.845467,10.988412,42
SHAPE02887,45.845257,10.988942,43
SHAPE02887,45.845074,10.989428,44
SHAPE02887,45.84502,10.989548,45
SHAPE02887,45.844936,10.989765,46
SHAPE02887,45.844906,10.989853,47
SHAPE02887,45.844875,10.989925,48
SHAPE02887,45.844776,10.990156,49
SHAPE02887,45.844757,10.990204,50
SHAPE02887,45.844753,10.99022,51
SHAPE02887,45.84459,10.990582,52
SHAPE02887,45.844425,10.990894,53
SHAPE02887,45.844196,10.991239,54
SHAPE02887,45.843937,10.991635,55
SHAPE02887,45.843555,10.992206,56
SHAPE02887,45.843426,10.99243,57
SHAPE02887,45.843327,10.992503,58
SHAPE02887,45.843285,10.992527,59
SHAPE02887,45.843212,10.992543,60
SHAPE02887,45.843155,10.992534,61
SHAPE02887,45.843098,10.99255,62
SHAPE02887,45.84305,10.992591,63
SHAPE02887,45.84301,10.992653,64
SHAPE02887,45.842987,10.992729,65
SHAPE02887,45.84298,10.992812,66
SHAPE02887,45.842995,10.992893,67
SHAPE02887,45.842976,10.992973,68
SHAPE02887,45.842945,10.993074,69
SHAPE02887,45.842854,10.99325,70
SHAPE02887,45.84281,10.99332,71
SHAPE02887,45.842712,10.993469,72
SHAPE02887,45.842678,10.99352,73
SHAPE02887,45.842453,10.993839,74
SHAPE02887,45.842354,10.993979,75
SHAPE02887,45.842022,10.994506,76
SHAPE02887,45.84176,10.994848,77
SHAPE02887,45.841732,10.994884,78
SHAPE02887,45.84144,10.995225,79
SHAPE02887,45.84127,10.995397,80
SHAPE02887,45.84106,10.995593,81
SHAPE02887,45.84074,10.995857,82
SHAPE02887,45.84055,10.99599,83
SHAPE02887,45.840343,10.996114,84
SHAPE02887,45.840088,10.996268,85
SHAPE02887,45.83935,10.996645,86
SHAPE02887,45.83901,10.996833,87
SHAPE02887,45.838673,10.997015,88
SHAPE02887,45.837868,10.997444,89
SHAPE02887,45.83775,10.997511,90
SHAPE02887,45.83753,10.997621,91
SHAPE02887,45.837345,10.997706,92
SHAPE02887,45.837147,10.997776,93
SHAPE02887,45.837128,10.997782,94
SHAPE02887,45.836704,10.997894,95
SHAPE02887,45.836514,10.997943,96
SHAPE02887,45.836407,10.997945,97
SHAPE02887,45.836285,10.997931,98
SHAPE02887,45.83595,10.997876,99
SHAPE02887,45.835667,10.997842,100
SHAPE02887,45.83548,10.997829,101
SHAPE02887,45.83529,10.997834,102
SHAPE02887,45.83517,10.99786,103
SHAPE02887,45.835033,10.997893,104
SHAPE02887,45.83454,10.998055,105
SHAPE02887,45.8338,10.9983,106
SHAPE02887,45.83281,10.998731,107
SHAPE02887,45.832527,10.998866,108
SHAPE02887,45.832317,10.998928,109
SHAPE02887,45.831974,10.99899,110
SHAPE02887,45.83156,10.999073,111
SHAPE02887,45.830307,10.999295,112
SHAPE02887,45.829266,10.999524,113
SHAPE02887,45.828686,10.999649,114
SHAPE02887,45.8283,10.999665,115
SHAPE02887,45.827953,10.99966,116
SHAPE02887,45.827724,10.999701,117
SHAPE02887,45.827496,10.999746,118
SHAPE02887,45.827385,10.99978,119
SHAPE02887,45.827282,10.999799,120
SHAPE02887,45.827206,10.999808,121
SHAPE02887,45.827152,10.999806,122
SHAPE02887,45.82694,10.999788,123
SHAPE02887,45.826534,10.999741,124
SHAPE02887,45.8263,10.999688,125
SHAPE02887,45.826115,10.999626,126
SHAPE02887,45.826046,10.999589,127
SHAPE02887,45.82586,10.999443,128
SHAPE02887,45.825794,10.999394,129
SHAPE02887,45.825558,10.999217,130
SHAPE02887,45.825325,10.999042,131
SHAPE02887,45.825226,10.998976,132
SHAPE02887,45.825176,10.998946,133
SHAPE02887,45.825134,10.998933,134
SHAPE02887,45.82485,10.998873,135
SHAPE02887,45.824406,10.998763,136
SHAPE02887,45.824196,10.998713,137
SHAPE02887,45.824062,10.998671,138
SHAPE02887,45.82399,10.998645,139
SHAPE02887,45.823727,10.998533,140
SHAPE02887,45.823524,10.998442,141
SHAPE02887,45.823353,10.998377,142
SHAPE02887,45.8231,10.998297,143
SHAPE02887,45.8231,10.998297,144
SHAPE02887,45.823055,10.998281,145
SHAPE02887,45.822926,10.998245,146
SHAPE02887,45.822857,10.998228,147
SHAPE02887,45.82269,10.998188,148
SHAPE02887,45.82236,10.998146,149
SHAPE02887,45.822247,10.998142,150
SHAPE02887,45.82212,10.998123,151
SHAPE02887,45.82189,10.998098,152
SHAPE02887,45.821686,10.998083,153
SHAPE02887,45.82161,10.998089,154
SHAPE02887,45.82156,10.9981,155
SHAPE02887,45.821426,10.998147,156
SHAPE02887,45.821327,10.998191,157
SHAPE02887,45.82121,10.998264,158
SHAPE02887,45.821,10.998407,159
SHAPE02887,45.820923,10.998459,160
SHAPE02887,45.820484,10.998784,161
SHAPE02887,45.82024,10.998961,162
SHAPE02887,45.820057,10.999065,163
SHAPE02887,45.819828,10.99916,164
SHAPE02887,45.819786,10.99918,165
SHAPE02887,45.81969,10.999243,166
SHAPE02887,45.81963,10.999284,167
SHAPE02887,45.819565,10.999349,168
SHAPE02887,45.81949,10.99943,169
SHAPE02887,45.819424,10.999532,170
SHAPE02887,45.81915,11.000131,171
SHAPE02887,45.819138,11.000162,172
SHAPE02887,45.819138,11.000162,173
SHAPE02887,45.818848,11.000833,174
SHAPE02887,45.818756,11.001071,175
SHAPE02887,45.81843,11.002083,176
SHAPE02887,45.818172,11.002819,177
SHAPE02887,45.817993,11.003292,178
SHAPE02887,45.817924,11.003448,179
SHAPE02887,45.817703,11.003865,180
SHAPE02887,45.817673,11.003939,181
SHAPE02887,45.817673,11.003939,182
SHAPE02887,45.81767,11.003951,183
SHAPE02887,45.81764,11.004069,184
SHAPE02887,45.81755,11.004291,185
SHAPE02887,45.817413,11.004528,186
SHAPE02887,45.817204,11.004871,187
SHAPE02887,45.81694,11.005271,188
SHAPE02887,45.81667,11.005674,189
SHAPE02887,45.816547,11.005891,190
SHAPE02887,45.816433,11.006139,191
SHAPE02887,45.8163,11.006493,192
SHAPE02887,45.816067,11.006805,193
SHAPE02887,45.81596,11.006886,194
SHAPE02887,45.81576,11.00705,195
SHAPE02887,45.815033,11.007485,196
SHAPE02887,45.815,11.007504,197
SHAPE02887,45.814056,11.008052,198
SHAPE02887,45.813755,11.008211,199
SHAPE02887,45.81352,11.008345,200
SHAPE02887,45.81352,11.008345,201
SHAPE02887,45.81343,11.008393,202
SHAPE02887,45.813145,11.008515,203
SHAPE02887,45.812958,11.008599,204
SHAPE02887,45.81237,11.008727,205
SHAPE02887,45.812004,11.008756,206
SHAPE02887,45.811752,11.008739,207
SHAPE02887,45.810253,11.008386,208
SHAPE02887,45.8102,11.008344,209
SHAPE02887,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE02887,45.81005,11.008364,211
SHAPE02887,45.809944,11.00841,212
SHAPE02887,45.80979,11.008475,213
SHAPE02887,45.809727,11.00851,214
SHAPE02887,45.80931,11.008714,215
SHAPE02887,45.809185,11.008782,216
SHAPE02887,45.809185,11.008782,217
SHAPE02887,45.808884,11.008944,218
SHAPE02887,45.808773,11.010352,219
SHAPE02887,45.808712,11.011096,220
SHAPE02887,45.808693,11.011309,221
SHAPE02887,45.80869,11.011378,222
SHAPE02887,45.808624,11.012529,223
SHAPE02887,45.80862,11.012602,224
SHAPE02887,45.808605,11.012835,225
SHAPE02887,45.80863,11.012989,226
SHAPE02887,45.8087,11.013166,227
SHAPE02887,45.80894,11.013528,228
SHAPE02887,45.809002,11.013609,229
SHAPE02887,45.809254,11.013988,230
SHAPE02887,45.809322,11.014185,231
SHAPE02887,45.809383,11.01447,232
SHAPE02887,45.80937,11.014568,233
SHAPE02887,45.809315,11.014663,234
SHAPE02887,45.809258,11.014714,235
SHAPE02887,45.808743,11.015024,236
SHAPE02887,45.808697,11.015079,237
SHAPE02887,45.808678,11.015151,238
SHAPE02887,45.808685,11.015263,239
SHAPE02887,45.80872,11.015369,240
SHAPE02887,45.808754,11.015441,241
SHAPE02887,45.809284,11.014942,242
SHAPE02887,45.809284,11.014942,243
SHAPE02887,45.808754,11.015441,244
SHAPE02887,45.80872,11.015369,245
SHAPE02887,45.808685,11.015263,246
SHAPE02887,45.808678,11.015151,247
SHAPE02887,45.808697,11.015079,248
SHAPE02887,45.808743,11.015024,249
SHAPE02887,45.809258,11.014714,250
SHAPE02887,45.809315,11.014663,251
SHAPE02887,45.80937,11.014568,252
SHAPE02887,45.809383,11.01447,253
SHAPE02887,45.809322,11.014185,254
SHAPE02887,45.809254,11.013988,255
SHAPE02887,45.809002,11.013609,256
SHAPE02887,45.80894,11.013528,257
SHAPE02887,45.8087,11.013166,258
SHAPE02887,45.80863,11.012989,259
SHAPE02887,45.808605,11.012835,260
SHAPE02887,45.80862,11.012602,261
SHAPE02887,45.808624,11.012529,262
SHAPE02887,45.80869,11.011378,263
SHAPE02887,45.808693,11.011309,264
SHAPE02887,45.808712,11.011096,265
SHAPE02887,45.808773,11.010352,266
SHAPE02887,45.80887,11.009115,267
SHAPE02887,45.80887,11.009115,268
SHAPE02887,45.808884,11.008944,269
SHAPE02887,45.80931,11.008714,270
SHAPE02887,45.809727,11.00851,271
SHAPE02887,45.80979,11.008475,272
SHAPE02887,45.809944,11.00841,273
SHAPE02887,45.81005,11.008364,274
SHAPE02887,45.810123,11.008338,275
SHAPE02887,45.8102,11.008344,276
SHAPE02887,45.81022,11.008268,277
SHAPE02887,45.810192,11.008129,278
SHAPE02887,45.80994,11.006948,279
SHAPE02887,45.809906,11.006808,280
SHAPE02887,45.80983,11.006378,281
SHAPE02887,45.80968,11.006313,282
SHAPE02887,45.809467,11.006161,283
SHAPE02887,45.809277,11.006054,284
SHAPE02887,45.809067,11.005919,285
SHAPE02887,45.80882,11.005815,286
SHAPE02887,45.808743,11.00577,287
SHAPE02887,45.80866,11.005719,288
SHAPE02887,45.808582,11.005645,289
SHAPE02887,45.80844,11.005424,290
SHAPE02887,45.80846,11.005102,291
SHAPE02887,45.808556,11.004731,292
SHAPE02887,45.80855,11.00443,293
SHAPE02887,45.808662,11.004234,294
SHAPE02887,45.80883,11.004125,295
SHAPE02887,45.808975,11.003986,296
SHAPE02887,45.80908,11.003818,297
SHAPE02887,45.809155,11.003523,298
SHAPE02887,45.80931,11.003303,299
SHAPE02887,45.809654,11.002845,300
SHAPE02887,45.80983,11.002175,301
SHAPE02887,45.809967,11.001796,302
SHAPE02887,45.810116,11.001535,303
SHAPE02887,45.81031,11.001183,304
SHAPE02887,45.810417,11.000699,305
SHAPE02887,45.81051,11.00029,306
SHAPE02887,45.81052,10.999946,307
SHAPE02887,45.810505,10.999572,308
SHAPE02887,45.81046,10.999345,309
SHAPE02887,45.81039,10.999129,310
SHAPE02887,45.81029,10.99893,311
SHAPE02887,45.81022,10.998758,312
SHAPE02887,45.810173,10.99867,313
SHAPE02887,45.81009,10.998631,314
SHAPE02887,45.81005,10.998696,315
SHAPE02887,45.810028,10.998793,316
SHAPE02887,45.81008,10.998976,317
SHAPE02887,45.81013,10.999155,318
SHAPE02887,45.810112,10.999314,319
SHAPE02887,45.810112,10.999483,320
SHAPE02887,45.81015,10.999658,321
SHAPE02887,45.81021,10.999806,322
SHAPE02887,45.810207,10.999927,323
SHAPE02887,45.810165,10.999957,324
SHAPE02887,45.810097,10.999921,325
SHAPE02887,45.81006,10.99978,326
SHAPE02887,45.81001,10.999583,327
SHAPE02887,45.809933,10.99947,328
SHAPE02887,45.80986,10.999339,329
SHAPE02887,45.80976,10.999097,330
SHAPE02887,45.809708,10.998995,331
SHAPE02887,45.809708,10.998781,332
SHAPE02887,45.809746,10.998484,333
SHAPE02887,45.809742,10.998136,334
SHAPE02887,45.809658,10.99779,335
SHAPE02887,45.809517,10.997303,336
SHAPE02887,45.809387,10.997003,337
SHAPE02887,45.809307,10.996712,338
SHAPE02887,45.80919,10.9962,339
SHAPE02887,45.809017,10.995662,340
SHAPE02887,45.808884,10.995274,341
SHAPE02887,45.808678,10.994752,342
SHAPE02887,45.80857,10.994532,343
SHAPE02887,45.808544,10.994365,344
SHAPE02887,45.808517,10.994262,345
SHAPE02887,45.80854,10.994145,346
SHAPE02887,45.8086,10.993949,347
SHAPE02887,45.808617,10.993752,348
SHAPE02887,45.80865,10.993629,349
SHAPE02887,45.808712,10.993543,350
SHAPE02887,45.80877,10.993455,351
SHAPE02887,45.808876,10.993323,352
SHAPE02887,45.808968,10.993135,353
SHAPE02887,45.80901,10.992884,354
SHAPE02887,45.809002,10.992643,355
SHAPE02887,45.808983,10.992371,356
SHAPE02887,45.808945,10.992258,357
SHAPE02887,45.808876,10.992155,358
SHAPE02887,45.808846,10.992103,359
SHAPE02887,45.808834,10.992033,360
SHAPE02887,45.808846,10.991878,361
SHAPE02887,45.808876,10.991696,362
SHAPE02887,45.80893,10.991441,363
SHAPE02887,45.808937,10.991273,364
SHAPE02887,45.808945,10.991059,365
SHAPE02887,45.80899,10.990809,366
SHAPE02887,45.809044,10.990587,367
SHAPE02887,45.809093,10.990459,368
SHAPE02887,45.80914,10.990316,369
SHAPE02887,45.809208,10.990152,370
SHAPE02887,45.809246,10.990041,371
SHAPE02887,45.809277,10.989947,372
SHAPE02887,45.809307,10.989854,373
SHAPE02887,45.80933,10.989735,374
SHAPE02887,45.80935,10.989644,375
SHAPE02887,45.809372,10.989524,376
SHAPE02887,45.809395,10.989414,377
SHAPE02887,45.809402,10.989266,378
SHAPE02887,45.809402,10.989175,379
SHAPE02887,45.80941,10.988981,380
SHAPE02887,45.80941,10.988898,381
SHAPE02887,45.809418,10.988832,382
SHAPE02887,45.80943,10.98875,383
SHAPE02887,45.80944,10.988654,384
SHAPE02887,45.809444,10.9886,385
SHAPE02887,45.809456,10.988525,386
SHAPE02887,45.809475,10.98842,387
SHAPE02887,45.80951,10.988265,388
SHAPE02887,45.809536,10.988135,389
SHAPE02887,45.80968,10.98772,390
SHAPE02887,45.8099,10.986906,391
SHAPE02887,45.809937,10.986609,392
SHAPE02887,45.809967,10.986362,393
SHAPE02887,45.80999,10.986076,394
SHAPE02887,45.810017,10.985797,395
SHAPE02887,45.81009,10.985593,396
SHAPE02887,45.81025,10.985316,397
SHAPE02887,45.810394,10.985075,398
SHAPE02887,45.810535,10.984669,399
SHAPE02887,45.810806,10.984213,400
SHAPE02887,45.81117,10.983679,401
SHAPE02887,45.81137,10.983416,402
SHAPE02887,45.811523,10.983188,403
SHAPE02887,45.811623,10.982974,404
SHAPE02887,45.81168,10.982723,405
SHAPE02887,45.811695,10.982466,406
SHAPE02887,45.811672,10.98206,407
SHAPE02887,45.811558,10.981586,408
SHAPE02887,45.811436,10.981248,409
SHAPE02887,45.811073,10.980647,410
SHAPE02887,45.811043,10.980586,411
SHAPE02887,45.810955,10.980426,412
SHAPE02887,45.810955,10.980426,413
SHAPE02887,45.81089,10.980302,414
SHAPE02887,45.810726,10.980002,415
SHAPE02887,45.81058,10.979775,416
SHAPE02887,45.81029,10.979253,417
SHAPE02887,45.81029,10.979253,418
SHAPE02887,45.809937,10.978609,419
SHAPE02887,45.809834,10.978496,420
SHAPE02887,45.809658,10.978372,421
SHAPE02887,45.808685,10.977784,422
SHAPE02887,45.808556,10.977715,423
SHAPE02887,45.808273,10.977561,424
SHAPE02887,45.808144,10.977473,425
SHAPE02887,45.80785,10.977272,426
SHAPE02887,45.807503,10.976861,427
SHAPE02887,45.807396,10.976695,428
SHAPE02887,45.807285,10.97643,429
SHAPE02887,45.807224,10.976259,430
SHAPE02887,45.80714,10.976059,431
SHAPE02887,45.807026,10.975858,432
SHAPE02887,45.806908,10.975742,433
SHAPE02887,45.806656,10.975613,434
SHAPE02887,45.806023,10.975327,435
SHAPE02887,45.805832,10.975223,436
SHAPE02887,45.805786,10.975176,437
SHAPE02887,45.805607,10.975157,438
SHAPE02887,45.805607,10.975157,439
SHAPE02887,45.805786,10.975176,440
SHAPE02887,45.80575,10.975044,441
SHAPE02887,45.805744,10.974659,442
SHAPE02887,45.805763,10.973976,443
SHAPE02887,45.805767,10.973733,444
SHAPE02887,45.805706,10.973539,445
SHAPE02887,45.805622,10.973454,446
SHAPE02887,45.8054,10.973365,447
SHAPE02887,45.805206,10.973234,448
SHAPE02887,45.805077,10.973127,449
SHAPE02887,45.805027,10.973001,450
SHAPE02887,45.805008,10.972901,451
SHAPE02887,45.805023,10.972648,452
SHAPE02887,45.805107,10.972517,453
SHAPE02887,45.805225,10.972394,454
SHAPE02887,45.806206,10.971789,455
SHAPE02887,45.806362,10.971725,456
SHAPE02887,45.806477,10.971704,457
SHAPE02887,45.80659,10.971725,458
SHAPE02887,45.806953,10.971889,459
SHAPE02887,45.807404,10.972051,460
SHAPE02887,45.8075,10.972059,461
SHAPE02887,45.80759,10.972048,462
SHAPE02887,45.80767,10.97203,463
SHAPE02887,45.80773,10.971994,464
SHAPE02887,45.80786,10.971762,465
SHAPE02887,45.80794,10.971562,466
SHAPE02887,45.80794,10.971562,467
SHAPE02887,45.80802,10.971317,468
SHAPE02887,45.80809,10.971149,469
SHAPE02887,45.808125,10.971054,470
SHAPE02887,45.808186,10.97099,471
SHAPE02887,45.808117,10.970937,472
SHAPE02887,45.808075,10.970905,473
SHAPE02887,45.808037,10.970854,474
SHAPE02887,45.808037,10.970854,475
SHAPE02887,45.808075,10.970905,476
SHAPE02887,45.808117,10.970937,477
SHAPE02887,45.808186,10.97099,478
SHAPE02887,45.808125,10.971054,479
SHAPE02887,45.80809,10.971149,480
SHAPE02887,45.80802,10.971317,481
SHAPE02887,45.80794,10.971562,482
SHAPE02887,45.80794,10.971562,483
SHAPE02887,45.80786,10.971762,484
SHAPE02887,45.80773,10.971994,485
SHAPE02887,45.80767,10.97203,486
SHAPE02887,45.80759,10.972048,487
SHAPE02887,45.8075,10.972059,488
SHAPE02887,45.807404,10.972051,489
SHAPE02887,45.806953,10.971889,490
SHAPE02887,45.80659,10.971725,491
SHAPE02887,45.806477,10.971704,492
SHAPE02887,45.806362,10.971725,493
SHAPE02887,45.806206,10.971789,494
SHAPE02887,45.805225,10.972394,495
SHAPE02887,45.805107,10.972517,496
SHAPE02887,45.805023,10.972648,497
SHAPE02887,45.805008,10.972901,498
SHAPE02887,45.805027,10.973001,499
SHAPE02887,45.805077,10.973127,500
SHAPE02887,45.805206,10.973234,501
SHAPE02887,45.8054,10.973365,502
SHAPE02887,45.805622,10.973454,503
SHAPE02887,45.805706,10.973539,504
SHAPE02887,45.805767,10.973733,505
SHAPE02887,45.805763,10.973976,506
SHAPE02887,45.805744,10.974659,507
SHAPE02887,45.80575,10.975044,508
SHAPE02887,45.805786,10.975176,509
SHAPE02887,45.805607,10.975157,510
SHAPE02887,45.805607,10.975157,511
SHAPE02887,45.805786,10.975176,512
SHAPE02887,45.805832,10.975223,513
SHAPE02887,45.806023,10.975327,514
SHAPE02887,45.806656,10.975613,515
SHAPE02887,45.806908,10.975742,516
SHAPE02887,45.807026,10.975858,517
SHAPE02887,45.80714,10.976059,518
SHAPE02887,45.807224,10.976259,519
SHAPE02887,45.807285,10.97643,520
SHAPE02887,45.807396,10.976695,521
SHAPE02887,45.807503,10.976861,522
SHAPE02887,45.80785,10.977272,523
SHAPE02887,45.808144,10.977473,524
SHAPE02887,45.808273,10.977561,525
SHAPE02887,45.808556,10.977715,526
SHAPE02887,45.808685,10.977784,527
SHAPE02887,45.809658,10.978372,528
SHAPE02887,45.809834,10.978496,529
SHAPE02887,45.809937,10.978609,530
SHAPE02887,45.81029,10.979253,531
SHAPE02887,45.81029,10.979253,532
SHAPE02887,45.81058,10.979775,533
SHAPE02887,45.810497,10.979839,534
SHAPE02887,45.810448,10.979942,535
SHAPE02887,45.810436,10.980134,536
SHAPE02887,45.810608,10.980683,537
SHAPE02887,45.810642,10.980998,538
SHAPE02887,45.810646,10.981027,539
SHAPE02887,45.810696,10.98131,540
SHAPE02887,45.8108,10.981517,541
SHAPE02887,45.810875,10.981621,542
SHAPE02887,45.810883,10.981712,543
SHAPE02887,45.810852,10.981791,544
SHAPE02887,45.81081,10.981821,545
SHAPE02887,45.810764,10.981812,546
SHAPE02887,45.810722,10.981776,547
SHAPE02887,45.81067,10.981692,548
SHAPE02887,45.810608,10.981566,549
SHAPE02887,45.810486,10.981405,550
SHAPE02887,45.810387,10.98132,551
SHAPE02887,45.810246,10.981243,552
SHAPE02887,45.809917,10.981066,553
SHAPE02887,45.80965,10.980906,554
SHAPE02887,45.809486,10.980783,555
SHAPE02887,45.809425,10.980705,556
SHAPE02887,45.80927,10.980499,557
SHAPE02887,45.809177,10.980459,558
SHAPE02887,45.809113,10.980494,559
SHAPE02887,45.80909,10.980567,560
SHAPE02887,45.809097,10.98064,561
SHAPE02887,45.80916,10.980803,562
SHAPE02887,45.809193,10.980899,563
SHAPE02887,45.809288,10.981058,564
SHAPE02887,45.809288,10.981058,565
SHAPE02887,45.809376,10.98121,566
SHAPE02887,45.80945,10.981414,567
SHAPE02887,45.809517,10.98176,568
SHAPE02887,45.80961,10.982158,569
SHAPE02887,45.80967,10.982548,570
SHAPE02887,45.809685,10.982697,571
SHAPE02887,45.809673,10.982898,572
SHAPE02887,45.80961,10.983204,573
SHAPE02887,45.8096,10.983476,574
SHAPE02887,45.809612,10.983624,575
SHAPE02887,45.809597,10.983739,576
SHAPE02887,45.80956,10.983798,577
SHAPE02887,45.80952,10.983818,578
SHAPE02887,45.80949,10.983814,579
SHAPE02887,45.80946,10.983788,580
SHAPE02887,45.80943,10.98372,581
SHAPE02887,45.809402,10.983502,582
SHAPE02887,45.80938,10.983217,583
SHAPE02887,45.809345,10.983006,584
SHAPE02887,45.80925,10.982786,585
SHAPE02887,45.80911,10.982635,586
SHAPE02887,45.808926,10.982527,587
SHAPE02887,45.808598,10.982435,588
SHAPE02887,45.80839,10.982244,589
SHAPE02887,45.808235,10.982059,590
SHAPE02887,45.808083,10.981874,591
SHAPE02887,45.808083,10.981874,592
SHAPE02887,45.80794,10.981688,593
SHAPE02887,45.8077,10.981381,594
SHAPE02887,45.80757,10.981264,595
SHAPE02887,45.807446,10.981198,596
SHAPE02887,45.807053,10.981035,597
SHAPE02887,45.80667,10.980844,598
SHAPE02887,45.806618,10.980824,599
SHAPE02887,45.80621,10.980691,600
SHAPE02887,45.806034,10.980553,601
SHAPE02887,45.805916,10.980392,602
SHAPE02887,45.80583,10.980237,603
SHAPE02887,45.80579,10.980063,604
SHAPE02887,45.805782,10.979692,605
SHAPE02887,45.80577,10.97942,606
SHAPE02887,45.80575,10.979295,607
SHAPE02887,45.805706,10.979215,608
SHAPE02887,45.805614,10.979156,609
SHAPE02887,45.805515,10.979156,610
SHAPE02887,45.805496,10.979167,611
SHAPE02888,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02888,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02888,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02888,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02888,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02888,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02888,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02888,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02888,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02888,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02888,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02888,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02888,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02888,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02888,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02888,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02888,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02888,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE02888,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE02888,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE02888,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE02888,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE02888,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE02888,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE02888,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE02888,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE02888,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE02888,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE02888,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE02888,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE02888,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE02888,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE02888,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE02888,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE02888,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE02888,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE02888,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE02888,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE02888,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE02888,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE02888,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE02888,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE02888,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE02888,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE02888,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE02888,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE02888,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE02888,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE02888,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE02888,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE02888,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE02888,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE02888,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE02888,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE02888,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE02888,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE02888,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE02888,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE02888,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE02888,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE02888,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE02888,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE02888,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE02888,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE02888,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE02888,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE02888,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE02888,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE02888,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE02888,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE02888,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE02888,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE02888,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE02888,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE02888,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE02888,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE02888,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE02888,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE02888,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE02888,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE02888,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE02888,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE02888,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE02888,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE02888,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE02888,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE02888,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE02888,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE02888,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE02888,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE02888,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE02888,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE02888,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE02888,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE02888,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE02888,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE02888,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE02888,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE02888,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE02888,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE02888,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE02888,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE02888,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE02888,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE02888,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE02888,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE02888,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE02888,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE02888,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE02888,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE02888,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE02888,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE02888,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE02888,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE02888,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE02888,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE02888,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE02888,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE02888,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE02888,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE02888,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE02888,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE02888,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE02888,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE02888,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE02888,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE02888,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE02888,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE02888,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE02888,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE02888,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE02888,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE02888,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE02888,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE02888,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE02888,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE02888,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE02888,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE02888,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE02888,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE02888,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE02888,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE02888,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE02888,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE02888,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE02888,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE02888,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE02888,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE02888,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE02888,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE02888,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE02888,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE02888,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE02888,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE02888,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE02888,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE02888,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE02888,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE02888,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE02888,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE02888,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE02888,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE02888,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE02888,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE02888,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE02888,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE02888,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE02888,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE02888,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE02888,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE02888,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE02888,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE02888,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE02888,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE02888,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE02888,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE02888,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE02888,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE02888,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE02888,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE02888,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE02888,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE02888,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE02888,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE02888,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE02888,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE02888,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE02888,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE02888,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE02888,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE02888,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE02888,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE02888,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE02888,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE02888,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE02888,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE02888,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE02888,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE02888,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE02888,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE02888,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE02888,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE02888,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE02888,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE02888,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE02888,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE02888,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE02888,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE02888,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE02888,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE02888,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE02888,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE02888,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE02888,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE02888,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE02888,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE02888,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE02888,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE02888,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE02888,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE02888,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE02888,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE02888,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE02888,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE02888,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE02888,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE02888,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE02888,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE02888,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE02888,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE02888,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE02888,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE02888,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE02888,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE02888,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE02888,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE02888,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE02888,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE02888,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE02888,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE02888,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE02888,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE02888,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE02888,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE02888,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE02888,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE02888,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE02888,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE02888,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE02888,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE02888,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE02888,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE02888,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE02888,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE02888,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE02888,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE02888,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE02888,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE02888,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE02888,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE02888,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE02888,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE02888,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE02888,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE02888,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE02888,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE02888,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE02888,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE02888,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE02888,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE02888,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE02888,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE02888,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE02888,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE02888,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE02888,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE02888,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE02888,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE02888,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE02888,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE02888,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE02888,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE02888,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE02888,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE02888,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE02888,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE02888,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE02888,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE02888,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE02888,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE02888,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE02888,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE02888,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE02888,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE02888,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE02888,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE02888,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE02888,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE02888,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE02888,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE02888,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE02888,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE02888,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE02888,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE02888,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE02888,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE02888,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE02888,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE02888,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE02888,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE02888,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE02888,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE02888,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE02888,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE02888,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE02888,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE02888,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE02888,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE02888,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE02888,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE02888,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE02888,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE02888,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE02888,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE02888,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE02888,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE02888,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE02888,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE02888,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE02888,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE02888,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE02888,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE02888,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE02888,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE02888,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE02888,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE02888,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE02888,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE02888,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE02888,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE02888,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE02888,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE02888,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE02888,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE02888,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE02888,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE02888,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE02888,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE02888,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE02888,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE02888,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE02888,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE02888,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE02888,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE02888,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE02888,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE02888,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE02888,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE02888,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE02888,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE02888,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE02888,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE02888,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE02888,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE02888,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE02888,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE02888,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE02888,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE02888,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE02888,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE02888,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE02888,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE02888,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE02888,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE02888,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE02888,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE02888,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE02888,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE02888,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE02888,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE02888,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE02888,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE02888,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE02888,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE02888,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE02888,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE02888,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE02888,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE02888,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE02888,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE02888,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE02888,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE02888,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE02888,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE02888,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE02888,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE02888,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE02888,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE02888,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE02888,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE02888,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE02888,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE02888,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE02888,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE02888,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE02888,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE02888,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE02888,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE02888,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE02888,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE02888,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE02888,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE02888,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE02888,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE02888,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE02888,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE02888,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE02888,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE02888,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE02888,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE02888,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE02888,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE02888,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE02888,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE02888,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE02888,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE02888,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE02888,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE02888,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE02888,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE02888,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE02888,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE02888,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE02888,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE02888,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE02888,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE02888,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE02888,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE02888,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE02888,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE02888,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE02888,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE02888,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE02888,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE02888,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE02888,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE02888,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE02888,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE02888,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE02888,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE02888,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE02888,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE02888,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE02888,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE02888,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE02888,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE02888,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE02888,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE02888,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE02888,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE02888,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE02888,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE02888,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE02888,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE02888,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE02888,46.064808,10.892045,466
SHAPE02888,46.06485,10.892143,467
SHAPE02888,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE02888,46.06501,10.892526,469
SHAPE02888,46.065163,10.892896,470
SHAPE02888,46.0653,10.893134,471
SHAPE02888,46.06543,10.89328,472
SHAPE02888,46.06556,10.893387,473
SHAPE02888,46.065716,10.893495,474
SHAPE02888,46.065845,10.893561,475
SHAPE02888,46.065987,10.893612,476
SHAPE02888,46.06645,10.893663,477
SHAPE02888,46.066566,10.893629,478
SHAPE02888,46.066673,10.893563,479
SHAPE02888,46.06676,10.893473,480
SHAPE02888,46.066833,10.893342,481
SHAPE02888,46.067326,10.892239,482
SHAPE02888,46.06746,10.892035,483
SHAPE02888,46.067574,10.891904,484
SHAPE02888,46.067703,10.891803,485
SHAPE02888,46.06784,10.891741,486
SHAPE02888,46.068745,10.891563,487
SHAPE02888,46.069016,10.891636,488
SHAPE02888,46.069218,10.891678,489
SHAPE02888,46.069298,10.891678,490
SHAPE02888,46.06937,10.891646,491
SHAPE02888,46.06968,10.891455,492
SHAPE02888,46.069744,10.891428,493
SHAPE02888,46.069817,10.891422,494
SHAPE02888,46.0702,10.891394,495
SHAPE02888,46.070297,10.891376,496
SHAPE02888,46.070385,10.891338,497
SHAPE02888,46.07117,10.890754,498
SHAPE02888,46.07131,10.890704,499
SHAPE02888,46.072475,10.890402,500
SHAPE02888,46.072624,10.890392,501
SHAPE02888,46.072746,10.890417,502
SHAPE02888,46.072903,10.890517,503
SHAPE02888,46.07303,10.890628,504
SHAPE02888,46.073505,10.89107,505
SHAPE02888,46.073673,10.891148,506
SHAPE02888,46.074055,10.891185,507
SHAPE02888,46.074146,10.891165,508
SHAPE02888,46.074203,10.891132,509
SHAPE02888,46.07428,10.891077,510
SHAPE02888,46.07447,10.890894,511
SHAPE02888,46.07457,10.890848,512
SHAPE02888,46.074654,10.890844,513
SHAPE02888,46.07475,10.890881,514
SHAPE02888,46.07501,10.890964,515
SHAPE02888,46.075153,10.890996,516
SHAPE02888,46.0753,10.891004,517
SHAPE02888,46.07542,10.890981,518
SHAPE02888,46.07565,10.890917,519
SHAPE02888,46.075706,10.890908,520
SHAPE02888,46.075798,10.890913,521
SHAPE02888,46.075935,10.890981,522
SHAPE02888,46.075977,10.891024,523
SHAPE02888,46.076046,10.89114,524
SHAPE02888,46.07607,10.891253,525
SHAPE02888,46.07607,10.891421,526
SHAPE02888,46.076035,10.891624,527
SHAPE02888,46.07586,10.892043,528
SHAPE02888,46.075516,10.892889,529
SHAPE02888,46.075356,10.893359,530
SHAPE02888,46.0753,10.893561,531
SHAPE02888,46.07528,10.893717,532
SHAPE02888,46.0753,10.893916,533
SHAPE02888,46.075317,10.89411,534
SHAPE02888,46.075306,10.894222,535
SHAPE02888,46.075268,10.894342,536
SHAPE02888,46.075214,10.894444,537
SHAPE02888,46.075146,10.894504,538
SHAPE02888,46.075092,10.89452,539
SHAPE02888,46.075035,10.894526,540
SHAPE02888,46.07497,10.894501,541
SHAPE02888,46.074924,10.894466,542
SHAPE02888,46.07486,10.894402,543
SHAPE02888,46.074745,10.894196,544
SHAPE02888,46.074535,10.894002,545
SHAPE02888,46.07417,10.893839,546
SHAPE02888,46.073814,10.893735,547
SHAPE02888,46.073036,10.893648,548
SHAPE02888,46.072876,10.893689,549
SHAPE02888,46.072773,10.89376,550
SHAPE02888,46.07269,10.893852,551
SHAPE02888,46.072613,10.893998,552
SHAPE02888,46.07258,10.89412,553
SHAPE02888,46.07256,10.894224,554
SHAPE02888,46.07255,10.894341,555
SHAPE02888,46.07257,10.894469,556
SHAPE02888,46.0726,10.894553,557
SHAPE02888,46.072636,10.894612,558
SHAPE02888,46.07268,10.894637,559
SHAPE02888,46.072727,10.894649,560
SHAPE02888,46.0728,10.89459,561
SHAPE02888,46.072838,10.894504,562
SHAPE02888,46.07284,10.894379,563
SHAPE02888,46.072834,10.894181,564
SHAPE02888,46.072853,10.894052,565
SHAPE02888,46.072887,10.89399,566
SHAPE02888,46.07294,10.893949,567
SHAPE02888,46.073006,10.893916,568
SHAPE02888,46.073093,10.893945,569
SHAPE02888,46.073166,10.894012,570
SHAPE02888,46.0732,10.894102,571
SHAPE02888,46.07328,10.894526,572
SHAPE02888,46.073315,10.894724,573
SHAPE02888,46.073338,10.894918,574
SHAPE02888,46.07334,10.894971,575
SHAPE02888,46.073357,10.895088,576
SHAPE02888,46.073364,10.895424,577
SHAPE02888,46.073345,10.895942,578
SHAPE02888,46.073322,10.896691,579
SHAPE02888,46.073326,10.896758,580
SHAPE02888,46.073334,10.896858,581
SHAPE02888,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE02888,46.073345,10.897084,583
SHAPE02888,46.073364,10.897342,584
SHAPE02888,46.073364,10.897405,585
SHAPE02888,46.07337,10.89761,586
SHAPE02888,46.073357,10.897812,587
SHAPE02888,46.073315,10.898099,588
SHAPE02888,46.07329,10.898252,589
SHAPE02888,46.073277,10.8984,590
SHAPE02888,46.073284,10.898559,591
SHAPE02888,46.073307,10.898714,592
SHAPE02888,46.073357,10.898977,593
SHAPE02888,46.07375,10.900525,594
SHAPE02888,46.0742,10.902099,595
SHAPE02888,46.0744,10.902719,596
SHAPE02888,46.074623,10.903307,597
SHAPE02888,46.07469,10.903483,598
SHAPE02888,46.07521,10.904781,599
SHAPE02888,46.07529,10.904981,600
SHAPE02888,46.075367,10.905235,601
SHAPE02888,46.075405,10.905378,602
SHAPE02888,46.07551,10.905759,603
SHAPE02888,46.07558,10.906027,604
SHAPE02888,46.07563,10.906259,605
SHAPE02888,46.07564,10.906344,606
SHAPE02888,46.075672,10.906531,607
SHAPE02888,46.07572,10.907207,608
SHAPE02888,46.075737,10.907415,609
SHAPE02888,46.075745,10.907506,610
SHAPE02888,46.075768,10.907655,611
SHAPE02888,46.07581,10.907838,612
SHAPE02888,46.075882,10.907934,613
SHAPE02888,46.07596,10.907989,614
SHAPE02888,46.076084,10.90801,615
SHAPE02888,46.07617,10.908,616
SHAPE02888,46.076225,10.907947,617
SHAPE02888,46.076317,10.907811,618
SHAPE02888,46.076332,10.907772,619
SHAPE02888,46.07643,10.907495,620
SHAPE02888,46.0765,10.907301,621
SHAPE02892,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02892,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02892,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02892,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02892,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02892,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02892,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02892,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02892,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02892,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02892,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02892,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02892,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02892,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02892,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02892,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02892,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02892,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02892,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02892,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02892,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02892,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02892,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02892,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02892,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02892,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02892,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02892,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02892,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02892,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02892,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02892,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02892,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02892,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02892,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02892,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE02892,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE02892,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE02892,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE02892,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE02892,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE02892,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE02892,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE02892,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE02892,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE02892,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE02892,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE02892,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE02892,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE02892,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE02892,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE02892,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE02892,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE02892,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE02892,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE02892,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE02892,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE02892,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE02892,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE02892,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE02892,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE02892,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE02892,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE02892,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE02892,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE02892,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE02892,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE02892,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE02892,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE02892,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE02892,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE02892,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE02892,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE02892,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE02892,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE02892,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE02892,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE02892,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE02892,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE02892,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE02892,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE02892,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE02892,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE02892,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE02892,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE02892,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE02892,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE02892,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE02892,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE02892,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE02892,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE02892,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE02892,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE02892,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE02892,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE02892,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE02892,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE02892,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE02892,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE02892,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE02892,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE02892,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE02892,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE02892,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE02892,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE02892,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE02892,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE02892,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE02892,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE02892,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE02892,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE02892,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE02892,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE02892,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE02892,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE02892,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE02892,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE02892,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE02892,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE02892,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE02892,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE02892,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE02892,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE02892,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE02892,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE02892,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE02892,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE02892,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE02892,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE02892,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE02892,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE02892,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE02892,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE02892,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE02892,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE02892,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE02892,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE02892,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE02892,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE02892,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE02892,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE02892,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE02892,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE02892,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE02892,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE02892,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE02892,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE02892,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE02892,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE02892,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE02892,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE02892,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE02892,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE02892,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE02892,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE02892,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE02892,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE02892,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE02892,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE02892,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE02892,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE02892,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE02892,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE02892,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE02892,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE02892,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE02892,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE02892,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE02892,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE02892,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE02892,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE02892,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE02892,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE02892,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE02892,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE02892,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE02892,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE02892,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE02892,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE02892,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE02892,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE02892,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE02892,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE02892,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE02892,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE02892,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE02892,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE02892,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE02892,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE02892,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE02892,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE02892,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE02892,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE02892,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE02892,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE02892,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE02892,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE02892,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE02892,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE02892,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE02892,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE02892,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE02892,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE02892,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE02892,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE02892,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE02892,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE02892,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE02892,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE02892,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE02892,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE02892,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE02892,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE02892,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE02892,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE02892,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE02892,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE02892,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE02892,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE02892,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE02892,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE02892,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE02892,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE02892,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE02892,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE02892,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE02892,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE02892,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE02892,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE02892,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE02892,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE02892,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE02892,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE02892,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE02892,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE02892,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE02892,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE02892,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE02892,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE02892,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE02892,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE02892,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE02892,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE02892,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE02892,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE02892,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE02892,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE02892,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE02892,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE02892,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE02892,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE02892,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE02892,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE02892,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE02892,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE02892,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE02892,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE02892,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE02892,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE02892,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE02892,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE02892,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE02892,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE02892,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE02892,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE02892,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE02892,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE02892,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE02892,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE02892,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE02892,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE02892,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE02892,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE02892,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE02892,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE02892,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE02892,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE02892,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE02892,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE02892,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE02892,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE02892,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE02892,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE02892,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE02892,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE02892,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE02892,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE02892,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE02892,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE02892,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE02892,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE02892,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE02892,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE02892,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE02892,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE02892,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE02892,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE02892,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE02892,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE02892,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE02892,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE02892,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE02892,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE02892,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE02892,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE02892,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE02892,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE02892,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE02892,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE02892,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE02892,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE02892,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE02892,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE02892,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE02892,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE02892,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE02892,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE02892,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE02892,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE02892,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE02892,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE02892,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE02892,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE02892,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE02892,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE02892,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE02892,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE02892,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE02892,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE02892,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE02892,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE02892,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE02892,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE02892,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE02892,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE02892,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE02892,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE02892,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE02892,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE02892,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE02892,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE02892,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE02892,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE02892,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE02892,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE02892,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE02892,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE02892,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE02892,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE02892,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE02892,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE02892,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE02892,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE02892,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE02892,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE02892,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE02892,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE02892,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE02892,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE02892,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE02892,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE02892,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE02892,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE02892,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE02892,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE02892,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE02892,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE02892,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE02892,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE02892,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE02892,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE02892,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE02892,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE02892,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE02892,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE02892,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE02892,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE02892,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE02892,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE02892,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE02892,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE02892,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE02892,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE02892,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE02892,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE02892,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE02892,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE02892,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE02892,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE02892,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE02892,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE02892,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE02892,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE02892,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE02892,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE02892,46.407352,11.012007,396
SHAPE02892,46.4074,11.011922,397
SHAPE02892,46.407448,11.011888,398
SHAPE02892,46.407524,11.01182,399
SHAPE02892,46.407524,11.01182,400
SHAPE02892,46.407616,11.011737,401
SHAPE02892,46.40774,11.011608,402
SHAPE02892,46.40784,11.01149,403
SHAPE02892,46.407963,11.011271,404
SHAPE02892,46.408,11.011107,405
SHAPE02892,46.40802,11.010859,406
SHAPE02892,46.408043,11.010609,407
SHAPE02892,46.40804,11.010506,408
SHAPE02892,46.40803,11.010301,409
SHAPE02892,46.408024,11.010041,410
SHAPE02892,46.408012,11.009855,411
SHAPE02892,46.40801,11.009706,412
SHAPE02892,46.408,11.009551,413
SHAPE02892,46.407997,11.00937,414
SHAPE02892,46.407986,11.009171,415
SHAPE02892,46.407955,11.009034,416
SHAPE02892,46.40789,11.008889,417
SHAPE02892,46.40786,11.008785,418
SHAPE02892,46.40786,11.008713,419
SHAPE02892,46.40788,11.008664,420
SHAPE02892,46.40791,11.008617,421
SHAPE02892,46.407955,11.008601,422
SHAPE02892,46.408,11.008601,423
SHAPE02892,46.408047,11.008624,424
SHAPE02892,46.408085,11.008687,425
SHAPE02892,46.4081,11.008785,426
SHAPE02892,46.4081,11.008896,427
SHAPE02892,46.408115,11.009045,428
SHAPE02892,46.40815,11.009142,429
SHAPE02892,46.408405,11.009571,430
SHAPE02892,46.40853,11.009729,431
SHAPE02892,46.4087,11.009859,432
SHAPE02892,46.408802,11.009994,433
SHAPE02892,46.408848,11.010089,434
SHAPE02892,46.408882,11.010221,435
SHAPE02892,46.408894,11.01037,436
SHAPE02892,46.408924,11.010476,437
SHAPE02892,46.408978,11.010533,438
SHAPE02892,46.40901,11.010536,439
SHAPE02892,46.40901,11.010536,440
SHAPE02892,46.409065,11.01054,441
SHAPE02892,46.409115,11.010457,442
SHAPE02892,46.40913,11.010366,443
SHAPE02892,46.409107,11.010255,444
SHAPE02892,46.40905,11.010127,445
SHAPE02892,46.408978,11.009912,446
SHAPE02892,46.408947,11.009789,447
SHAPE02892,46.408947,11.009522,448
SHAPE02892,46.408955,11.00919,449
SHAPE02892,46.408974,11.008883,450
SHAPE02892,46.408993,11.008533,451
SHAPE02892,46.40902,11.008194,452
SHAPE02892,46.409084,11.007739,453
SHAPE02892,46.40912,11.007586,454
SHAPE02892,46.409172,11.00745,455
SHAPE02892,46.409264,11.007346,456
SHAPE02892,46.409344,11.007284,457
SHAPE02892,46.40951,11.007189,458
SHAPE02892,46.409702,11.007046,459
SHAPE02892,46.409794,11.006976,460
SHAPE02892,46.40997,11.00681,461
SHAPE02892,46.410385,11.006382,462
SHAPE02892,46.410553,11.006244,463
SHAPE02892,46.410645,11.006199,464
SHAPE02892,46.41074,11.00617,465
SHAPE02892,46.410934,11.006157,466
SHAPE02892,46.411133,11.006189,467
SHAPE02892,46.411232,11.006205,468
SHAPE02892,46.411427,11.00624,469
SHAPE02892,46.41162,11.006302,470
SHAPE02892,46.41181,11.006362,471
SHAPE02892,46.41192,11.006368,472
SHAPE02892,46.412025,11.006353,473
SHAPE02892,46.412106,11.006261,474
SHAPE02892,46.41223,11.006023,475
SHAPE02892,46.412323,11.00574,476
SHAPE02892,46.412395,11.005633,477
SHAPE02892,46.41248,11.005544,478
SHAPE02892,46.41267,11.005406,479
SHAPE02892,46.413193,11.004979,480
SHAPE02892,46.41333,11.004759,481
SHAPE02892,46.41338,11.004534,482
SHAPE02892,46.413376,11.0042,483
SHAPE02892,46.41337,11.00398,484
SHAPE02892,46.4133,11.003761,485
SHAPE02892,46.41312,11.00354,486
SHAPE02892,46.41306,11.0034,487
SHAPE02892,46.412994,11.003112,488
SHAPE02892,46.412945,11.002763,489
SHAPE02892,46.412888,11.002402,490
SHAPE02892,46.41287,11.002257,491
SHAPE02892,46.412872,11.001965,492
SHAPE02892,46.412903,11.001822,493
SHAPE02892,46.413002,11.001551,494
SHAPE02892,46.41332,11.000898,495
SHAPE02892,46.41348,11.000606,496
SHAPE02892,46.413548,11.000513,497
SHAPE02892,46.4137,11.00035,498
SHAPE02892,46.41377,11.00026,499
SHAPE02892,46.413822,11.000149,500
SHAPE02892,46.413914,10.999888,501
SHAPE02892,46.41406,10.999456,502
SHAPE02892,46.414165,10.999179,503
SHAPE02892,46.414234,10.999051,504
SHAPE02892,46.41432,10.998937,505
SHAPE02892,46.414406,10.998827,506
SHAPE02892,46.41448,10.9987,507
SHAPE02892,46.414516,10.998546,508
SHAPE02892,46.414528,10.998303,509
SHAPE02892,46.41453,10.997987,510
SHAPE02892,46.41457,10.997709,511
SHAPE02892,46.414677,10.997435,512
SHAPE02892,46.414722,10.997291,513
SHAPE02892,46.414745,10.997135,514
SHAPE02892,46.414715,10.996799,515
SHAPE02892,46.414654,10.996434,516
SHAPE02892,46.414627,10.996251,517
SHAPE02892,46.41462,10.996066,518
SHAPE02892,46.414627,10.995422,519
SHAPE02892,46.414646,10.995025,520
SHAPE02892,46.414692,10.994052,521
SHAPE02892,46.414722,10.993307,522
SHAPE02892,46.414726,10.993128,523
SHAPE02892,46.414715,10.992772,524
SHAPE02892,46.41463,10.991595,525
SHAPE02892,46.41462,10.991272,526
SHAPE02892,46.414635,10.991114,527
SHAPE02892,46.414673,10.990964,528
SHAPE02892,46.414825,10.990757,529
SHAPE02892,46.415024,10.990582,530
SHAPE02892,46.415554,10.990133,531
SHAPE02892,46.41611,10.989697,532
SHAPE02892,46.416298,10.989504,533
SHAPE02892,46.416374,10.989388,534
SHAPE02892,46.41644,10.989256,535
SHAPE02892,46.41654,10.988975,536
SHAPE02892,46.4166,10.988853,537
SHAPE02892,46.416676,10.988744,538
SHAPE02892,46.416767,10.988664,539
SHAPE02892,46.417057,10.988512,540
SHAPE02892,46.417282,10.988409,541
SHAPE02892,46.417507,10.988336,542
SHAPE02892,46.417725,10.988285,543
SHAPE02892,46.41794,10.988253,544
SHAPE02892,46.418037,10.988199,545
SHAPE02892,46.41812,10.988087,546
SHAPE02892,46.418182,10.987943,547
SHAPE02892,46.418186,10.987776,548
SHAPE02892,46.418156,10.987621,549
SHAPE02892,46.41811,10.987511,550
SHAPE02892,46.41807,10.98745,551
SHAPE02892,46.417946,10.987367,552
SHAPE02892,46.417793,10.987288,553
SHAPE02892,46.41764,10.987211,554
SHAPE02892,46.417484,10.987109,555
SHAPE02892,46.417336,10.98702,556
SHAPE02892,46.417175,10.986855,557
SHAPE02892,46.417,10.986819,558
SHAPE02892,46.41686,10.986871,559
SHAPE02892,46.416687,10.98695,560
SHAPE02892,46.41652,10.986937,561
SHAPE02892,46.416355,10.986841,562
SHAPE02892,46.416164,10.986829,563
SHAPE02892,46.415974,10.986873,564
SHAPE02892,46.415825,10.986898,565
SHAPE02892,46.415653,10.98686,566
SHAPE02892,46.415573,10.986777,567
SHAPE02892,46.41542,10.986448,568
SHAPE02892,46.415344,10.986219,569
SHAPE02892,46.41529,10.985867,570
SHAPE02892,46.4153,10.985626,571
SHAPE02892,46.41529,10.985531,572
SHAPE02892,46.41523,10.985278,573
SHAPE02892,46.415203,10.985216,574
SHAPE02892,46.41517,10.985131,575
SHAPE02892,46.41517,10.985131,576
SHAPE02892,46.414917,10.984475,577
SHAPE02892,46.41488,10.984326,578
SHAPE02892,46.414852,10.984169,579
SHAPE02892,46.414856,10.984012,580
SHAPE02892,46.414898,10.983799,581
SHAPE02892,46.414993,10.983461,582
SHAPE02892,46.415028,10.983053,583
SHAPE02892,46.415047,10.98277,584
SHAPE02892,46.415035,10.982634,585
SHAPE02892,46.415012,10.98256,586
SHAPE02892,46.414948,10.982443,587
SHAPE02892,46.414894,10.982368,588
SHAPE02892,46.414856,10.982321,589
SHAPE02892,46.41484,10.982265,590
SHAPE02892,46.41484,10.98216,591
SHAPE02892,46.41489,10.981696,592
SHAPE02892,46.414898,10.98159,593
SHAPE02892,46.41489,10.981515,594
SHAPE02892,46.414852,10.981407,595
SHAPE02892,46.4148,10.981347,596
SHAPE02892,46.41473,10.98131,597
SHAPE02892,46.414608,10.981295,598
SHAPE02892,46.414455,10.981287,599
SHAPE02892,46.41432,10.981234,600
SHAPE02892,46.414204,10.981134,601
SHAPE02892,46.414116,10.981014,602
SHAPE02892,46.413994,10.980802,603
SHAPE02892,46.4139,10.980626,604
SHAPE02892,46.41376,10.980343,605
SHAPE02892,46.41364,10.980033,606
SHAPE02892,46.413563,10.979799,607
SHAPE02892,46.413494,10.979636,608
SHAPE02892,46.41329,10.979133,609
SHAPE02892,46.413097,10.978607,610
SHAPE02892,46.412975,10.978211,611
SHAPE02892,46.412903,10.977941,612
SHAPE02892,46.412838,10.977676,613
SHAPE02892,46.412777,10.977422,614
SHAPE02892,46.412743,10.97714,615
SHAPE02892,46.412727,10.977012,616
SHAPE02892,46.4127,10.976883,617
SHAPE02892,46.41267,10.976752,618
SHAPE02892,46.412632,10.97664,619
SHAPE02892,46.412544,10.976427,620
SHAPE02892,46.412506,10.976321,621
SHAPE02892,46.412483,10.976215,622
SHAPE02892,46.412426,10.975842,623
SHAPE02892,46.412388,10.975571,624
SHAPE02892,46.412334,10.975312,625
SHAPE02892,46.412247,10.975081,626
SHAPE02892,46.41219,10.974892,627
SHAPE02892,46.412163,10.974668,628
SHAPE02892,46.41215,10.974417,629
SHAPE02892,46.41216,10.974019,630
SHAPE02892,46.412174,10.973784,631
SHAPE02892,46.412178,10.973625,632
SHAPE02892,46.412174,10.973595,633
SHAPE02892,46.412174,10.973595,634
SHAPE02892,46.412155,10.973461,635
SHAPE02892,46.412113,10.973249,636
SHAPE02892,46.41207,10.973081,637
SHAPE02892,46.41205,10.972961,638
SHAPE02892,46.412025,10.972771,639
SHAPE02892,46.412003,10.972508,640
SHAPE02892,46.41198,10.972209,641
SHAPE02892,46.411938,10.971969,642
SHAPE02892,46.411846,10.971371,643
SHAPE02892,46.411816,10.971196,644
SHAPE02892,46.411785,10.971043,645
SHAPE02892,46.411644,10.970638,646
SHAPE02892,46.41145,10.970105,647
SHAPE02892,46.411358,10.969861,648
SHAPE02892,46.41128,10.969707,649
SHAPE02892,46.41093,10.969076,650
SHAPE02892,46.41087,10.96893,651
SHAPE02892,46.410828,10.968811,652
SHAPE02892,46.410797,10.968704,653
SHAPE02892,46.410786,10.968624,654
SHAPE02892,46.410786,10.968443,655
SHAPE02892,46.410774,10.968352,656
SHAPE02892,46.41075,10.968257,657
SHAPE02897,46.31546,11.503535,1
SHAPE02897,46.31496,11.50368,2
SHAPE02897,46.31427,11.503903,3
SHAPE02897,46.313984,11.504011,4
SHAPE02897,46.313698,11.504161,5
SHAPE02897,46.31329,11.504413,6
SHAPE02897,46.313217,11.504448,7
SHAPE02897,46.313057,11.504504,8
SHAPE02897,46.3127,11.504616,9
SHAPE02897,46.312275,11.504716,10
SHAPE02897,46.311424,11.504874,11
SHAPE02897,46.31027,11.505087,12
SHAPE02897,46.31027,11.505087,13
SHAPE02897,46.309895,11.505157,14
SHAPE02897,46.309765,11.505181,15
SHAPE02897,46.309643,11.505215,16
SHAPE02897,46.30949,11.505271,17
SHAPE02897,46.30924,11.505368,18
SHAPE02897,46.308975,11.505447,19
SHAPE02897,46.308804,11.505462,20
SHAPE02897,46.308685,11.505465,21
SHAPE02897,46.30853,11.505441,22
SHAPE02897,46.308014,11.505254,23
SHAPE02897,46.307747,11.505174,24
SHAPE02897,46.307293,11.505113,25
SHAPE02897,46.30658,11.505049,26
SHAPE02897,46.30646,11.505033,27
SHAPE02897,46.306213,11.505012,28
SHAPE02897,46.30582,11.504987,29
SHAPE02897,46.30582,11.504987,30
SHAPE02897,46.30528,11.504952,31
SHAPE02897,46.305134,11.504941,32
SHAPE02897,46.304974,11.504915,33
SHAPE02897,46.30456,11.5048,34
SHAPE02897,46.30436,11.504773,35
SHAPE02897,46.304188,11.504788,36
SHAPE02897,46.30353,11.504901,37
SHAPE02897,46.303204,11.504954,38
SHAPE02897,46.302727,11.505097,39
SHAPE02897,46.302147,11.505271,40
SHAPE02897,46.301647,11.505452,41
SHAPE02897,46.30125,11.505627,42
SHAPE02897,46.301167,11.505671,43
SHAPE02897,46.30097,11.505771,44
SHAPE02897,46.30079,11.505799,45
SHAPE02897,46.299965,11.50582,46
SHAPE02897,46.29982,11.50584,47
SHAPE02897,46.299305,11.506012,48
SHAPE02897,46.299004,11.506074,49
SHAPE02897,46.298054,11.506212,50
SHAPE02897,46.296963,11.506132,51
SHAPE02897,46.296547,11.506248,52
SHAPE02897,46.29642,11.506129,53
SHAPE02897,46.29634,11.506105,54
SHAPE02897,46.29634,11.506105,55
SHAPE02897,46.296272,11.506084,56
SHAPE02897,46.296227,11.506098,57
SHAPE02897,46.296127,11.506127,58
SHAPE02897,46.295887,11.506196,59
SHAPE02897,46.295715,11.506269,60
SHAPE02897,46.295235,11.506502,61
SHAPE02897,46.295017,11.506556,62
SHAPE02897,46.294712,11.506619,63
SHAPE02897,46.294617,11.506639,64
SHAPE02897,46.29447,11.506668,65
SHAPE02897,46.294292,11.506749,66
SHAPE02897,46.294247,11.50677,67
SHAPE02897,46.293903,11.506925,68
SHAPE02897,46.29363,11.507017,69
SHAPE02897,46.293312,11.507082,70
SHAPE02897,46.2932,11.507076,71
SHAPE02897,46.293022,11.507066,72
SHAPE02897,46.29285,11.507108,73
SHAPE02897,46.292717,11.507203,74
SHAPE02897,46.292538,11.507406,75
SHAPE02897,46.292435,11.507504,76
SHAPE02897,46.292072,11.507917,77
SHAPE02897,46.291996,11.508048,78
SHAPE02897,46.291515,11.508791,79
SHAPE02897,46.29135,11.509148,80
SHAPE02897,46.291225,11.50937,81
SHAPE02897,46.291145,11.509485,82
SHAPE02897,46.291027,11.509635,83
SHAPE02897,46.290855,11.50981,84
SHAPE02897,46.290733,11.509888,85
SHAPE02897,46.29054,11.509907,86
SHAPE02897,46.29047,11.509829,87
SHAPE02897,46.290363,11.509797,88
SHAPE02897,46.290234,11.509811,89
SHAPE02897,46.290073,11.509825,90
SHAPE02897,46.290047,11.509831,91
SHAPE02897,46.28975,11.509912,92
SHAPE02897,46.28975,11.510036,93
SHAPE02897,46.289734,11.510235,94
SHAPE02897,46.28968,11.510506,95
SHAPE02897,46.28962,11.510692,96
SHAPE02897,46.289566,11.510777,97
SHAPE02897,46.289528,11.510814,98
SHAPE02897,46.28952,11.510649,99
SHAPE02897,46.289474,11.510386,100
SHAPE02897,46.289417,11.510269,101
SHAPE02897,46.289413,11.510341,102
SHAPE02897,46.289383,11.510535,103
SHAPE02897,46.289314,11.510676,104
SHAPE02897,46.289238,11.510788,105
SHAPE02897,46.289192,11.51083,106
SHAPE02897,46.289005,11.511008,107
SHAPE02897,46.288864,11.51114,108
SHAPE02897,46.288822,11.511042,109
SHAPE02897,46.28878,11.510949,110
SHAPE02903,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE02903,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE02903,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE02903,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE02903,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE02903,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE02903,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE02903,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE02903,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE02903,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE02903,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE02903,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE02903,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE02903,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE02903,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE02903,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE02903,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE02903,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE02903,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE02903,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE02903,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE02903,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE02903,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE02903,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE02903,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE02903,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE02903,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE02903,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE02903,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE02903,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE02903,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE02903,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE02903,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE02903,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE02903,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE02903,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE02903,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE02903,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE02903,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE02903,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE02903,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE02903,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE02903,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE02903,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE02903,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE02903,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE02903,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE02903,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE02903,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE02903,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE02903,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE02903,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE02903,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE02903,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE02903,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE02903,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE02903,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE02903,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE02903,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE02903,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE02903,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE02903,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE02903,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE02903,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE02903,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE02903,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE02903,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE02903,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE02903,46.26133,11.075061,69
SHAPE02903,46.261086,11.074892,70
SHAPE02903,46.26099,11.074785,71
SHAPE02903,46.260906,11.074718,72
SHAPE02903,46.26088,11.074703,73
SHAPE02903,46.260826,11.07467,74
SHAPE02903,46.26016,11.074405,75
SHAPE02903,46.259735,11.07424,76
SHAPE02903,46.259598,11.074183,77
SHAPE02903,46.259457,11.074122,78
SHAPE02903,46.259212,11.073942,79
SHAPE02903,46.25897,11.07375,80
SHAPE02903,46.25872,11.073537,81
SHAPE02903,46.25841,11.073252,82
SHAPE02903,46.25789,11.07277,83
SHAPE02903,46.257515,11.072324,84
SHAPE02903,46.25738,11.07208,85
SHAPE02903,46.257282,11.071898,86
SHAPE02903,46.257244,11.071828,87
SHAPE02903,46.257175,11.071692,88
SHAPE02903,46.257057,11.071466,89
SHAPE02903,46.257057,11.071466,90
SHAPE02903,46.256966,11.071298,91
SHAPE02903,46.256523,11.07054,92
SHAPE02903,46.256336,11.070326,93
SHAPE02903,46.25606,11.070133,94
SHAPE02903,46.255928,11.070051,95
SHAPE02903,46.25577,11.07001,96
SHAPE02903,46.2554,11.070062,97
SHAPE02903,46.255226,11.070083,98
SHAPE02903,46.25514,11.070064,99
SHAPE02903,46.255127,11.070062,100
SHAPE02903,46.255028,11.070028,101
SHAPE02903,46.254868,11.069914,102
SHAPE02903,46.25473,11.06983,103
SHAPE02903,46.25468,11.069817,104
SHAPE02903,46.254646,11.069808,105
SHAPE02903,46.25462,11.069728,106
SHAPE02903,46.2546,11.069643,107
SHAPE02903,46.2546,11.069643,108
SHAPE02903,46.25462,11.069728,109
SHAPE02903,46.254646,11.069808,110
SHAPE02903,46.25468,11.069817,111
SHAPE02903,46.25473,11.06983,112
SHAPE02903,46.254868,11.069914,113
SHAPE02903,46.255028,11.070028,114
SHAPE02903,46.255127,11.070062,115
SHAPE02903,46.25514,11.070064,116
SHAPE02903,46.255226,11.070083,117
SHAPE02903,46.2554,11.070062,118
SHAPE02903,46.25577,11.07001,119
SHAPE02903,46.255928,11.070051,120
SHAPE02903,46.25606,11.070133,121
SHAPE02903,46.256336,11.070326,122
SHAPE02903,46.256523,11.07054,123
SHAPE02903,46.256966,11.071298,124
SHAPE02903,46.25695,11.071391,125
SHAPE02903,46.256927,11.071529,126
SHAPE02903,46.256912,11.071686,127
SHAPE02903,46.256912,11.071686,128
SHAPE02903,46.2569,11.071785,129
SHAPE02903,46.25692,11.071844,130
SHAPE02903,46.256985,11.071864,131
SHAPE02903,46.25707,11.071856,132
SHAPE02903,46.25712,11.07178,133
SHAPE02903,46.257175,11.071692,134
SHAPE02903,46.257244,11.071828,135
SHAPE02903,46.257282,11.071898,136
SHAPE02903,46.25738,11.07208,137
SHAPE02903,46.257515,11.072324,138
SHAPE02903,46.25789,11.07277,139
SHAPE02903,46.25841,11.073252,140
SHAPE02903,46.25872,11.073537,141
SHAPE02903,46.25897,11.07375,142
SHAPE02903,46.259212,11.073942,143
SHAPE02903,46.259457,11.074122,144
SHAPE02903,46.259598,11.074183,145
SHAPE02903,46.259735,11.07424,146
SHAPE02903,46.26016,11.074405,147
SHAPE02903,46.260826,11.07467,148
SHAPE02903,46.26088,11.074703,149
SHAPE02903,46.260906,11.074718,150
SHAPE02903,46.26099,11.074785,151
SHAPE02903,46.261086,11.074892,152
SHAPE02903,46.26108,11.075028,153
SHAPE02903,46.261116,11.075193,154
SHAPE02903,46.261177,11.075462,155
SHAPE02903,46.261322,11.075757,156
SHAPE02903,46.261555,11.076065,157
SHAPE02903,46.261753,11.076369,158
SHAPE02903,46.261856,11.076694,159
SHAPE02903,46.261948,11.077056,160
SHAPE02903,46.262024,11.077339,161
SHAPE02903,46.26215,11.077708,162
SHAPE02903,46.262238,11.077914,163
SHAPE02903,46.262375,11.07813,164
SHAPE02903,46.26293,11.078746,165
SHAPE02903,46.263275,11.079165,166
SHAPE02903,46.26335,11.079305,167
SHAPE02903,46.26341,11.079426,168
SHAPE02903,46.263477,11.079599,169
SHAPE02903,46.26359,11.080037,170
SHAPE02903,46.263706,11.080471,171
SHAPE02903,46.26388,11.081136,172
SHAPE02903,46.263893,11.081184,173
SHAPE02903,46.263893,11.081184,174
SHAPE02903,46.263966,11.081465,175
SHAPE02903,46.264168,11.08217,176
SHAPE02903,46.264214,11.082329,177
SHAPE02903,46.264217,11.082352,178
SHAPE02903,46.26431,11.08267,179
SHAPE02903,46.264812,11.083574,180
SHAPE02903,46.26492,11.0838,181
SHAPE02903,46.26519,11.084404,182
SHAPE02903,46.265408,11.084628,183
SHAPE02903,46.265606,11.084882,184
SHAPE02903,46.265724,11.085121,185
SHAPE02903,46.265835,11.085424,186
SHAPE02903,46.265858,11.085513,187
SHAPE02903,46.26587,11.085613,188
SHAPE02903,46.265854,11.085689,189
SHAPE02903,46.2658,11.085815,190
SHAPE02903,46.26575,11.085861,191
SHAPE02903,46.26574,11.085873,192
SHAPE02903,46.265392,11.086186,193
SHAPE02906,46.22318,11.081676,1
SHAPE02906,46.223026,11.082431,2
SHAPE02906,46.222893,11.082748,3
SHAPE02906,46.22288,11.08285,4
SHAPE02906,46.22305,11.082778,5
SHAPE02906,46.22425,11.082269,6
SHAPE02906,46.22442,11.082153,7
SHAPE02906,46.224564,11.081952,8
SHAPE02906,46.224895,11.08125,9
SHAPE02906,46.225105,11.080819,10
SHAPE02906,46.225174,11.08059,11
SHAPE02906,46.22526,11.080255,12
SHAPE02906,46.225292,11.080173,13
SHAPE02906,46.225353,11.080096,14
SHAPE02906,46.225655,11.079768,15
SHAPE02906,46.225746,11.079593,16
SHAPE02906,46.22599,11.07924,17
SHAPE02906,46.226414,11.078625,18
SHAPE02906,46.22734,11.077277,19
SHAPE02906,46.22744,11.077043,20
SHAPE02906,46.22748,11.076862,21
SHAPE02906,46.227505,11.076554,22
SHAPE02906,46.227524,11.076223,23
SHAPE02906,46.227554,11.075992,24
SHAPE02906,46.227573,11.075913,25
SHAPE02906,46.22771,11.0755,26
SHAPE02906,46.22787,11.07516,27
SHAPE02906,46.228065,11.074762,28
SHAPE02906,46.228287,11.074317,29
SHAPE02906,46.228653,11.073639,30
SHAPE02906,46.228878,11.073325,31
SHAPE02906,46.229206,11.07303,32
SHAPE02906,46.229496,11.072836,33
SHAPE02906,46.229588,11.072713,34
SHAPE02906,46.22965,11.072524,35
SHAPE02906,46.229656,11.072394,36
SHAPE02906,46.229645,11.072199,37
SHAPE02906,46.229633,11.071882,38
SHAPE02906,46.22973,11.071451,39
SHAPE02906,46.22988,11.071042,40
SHAPE02906,46.2302,11.070577,41
SHAPE02906,46.23038,11.07034,42
SHAPE02906,46.230694,11.069931,43
SHAPE02906,46.23091,11.069761,44
SHAPE02906,46.231407,11.069489,45
SHAPE02906,46.23149,11.069445,46
SHAPE02906,46.231606,11.069371,47
SHAPE02906,46.23172,11.069219,48
SHAPE02906,46.231766,11.069139,49
SHAPE02906,46.231804,11.06905,50
SHAPE02906,46.231827,11.068952,51
SHAPE02906,46.231873,11.068696,52
SHAPE02906,46.231937,11.068414,53
SHAPE02906,46.232063,11.068166,54
SHAPE02906,46.23222,11.067904,55
SHAPE02906,46.232323,11.067743,56
SHAPE02906,46.232372,11.067635,57
SHAPE02906,46.2324,11.06745,58
SHAPE02906,46.23243,11.067149,59
SHAPE02906,46.232224,11.066416,60
SHAPE02906,46.232155,11.065743,61
SHAPE02906,46.232117,11.064407,62
SHAPE02906,46.232147,11.064116,63
SHAPE02906,46.23224,11.063806,64
SHAPE02906,46.232418,11.063392,65
SHAPE02906,46.232456,11.063307,66
SHAPE02906,46.232624,11.062921,67
SHAPE02906,46.233055,11.061908,68
SHAPE02906,46.233192,11.061705,69
SHAPE02906,46.23335,11.061546,70
SHAPE02906,46.233494,11.061426,71
SHAPE02906,46.23363,11.061346,72
SHAPE02906,46.23414,11.061213,73
SHAPE02906,46.234814,11.060982,74
SHAPE02906,46.235012,11.060921,75
SHAPE02906,46.235188,11.060792,76
SHAPE02906,46.235363,11.060628,77
SHAPE02906,46.23549,11.060466,78
SHAPE02906,46.235645,11.060235,79
SHAPE02906,46.235764,11.059916,80
SHAPE02906,46.235897,11.059579,81
SHAPE02906,46.23604,11.059372,82
SHAPE02906,46.236202,11.059264,83
SHAPE02906,46.236332,11.059206,84
SHAPE02906,46.23674,11.059117,85
SHAPE02906,46.237003,11.058956,86
SHAPE02906,46.237255,11.058661,87
SHAPE02906,46.23736,11.058439,88
SHAPE02906,46.237392,11.058259,89
SHAPE02906,46.23744,11.057972,90
SHAPE02906,46.237442,11.057587,91
SHAPE02906,46.237457,11.057372,92
SHAPE02906,46.237495,11.057128,93
SHAPE02906,46.237633,11.056659,94
SHAPE02906,46.237755,11.05641,95
SHAPE02906,46.237915,11.056199,96
SHAPE02906,46.238106,11.056059,97
SHAPE02906,46.238308,11.055976,98
SHAPE02906,46.23845,11.055984,99
SHAPE02906,46.238613,11.055983,100
SHAPE02906,46.23875,11.056021,101
SHAPE02906,46.23893,11.056087,102
SHAPE02906,46.239628,11.056478,103
SHAPE02906,46.239986,11.056687,104
SHAPE02906,46.240204,11.056844,105
SHAPE02906,46.240555,11.057073,106
SHAPE02906,46.240665,11.057165,107
SHAPE02906,46.240864,11.057331,108
SHAPE02906,46.241062,11.057551,109
SHAPE02906,46.24118,11.057713,110
SHAPE02906,46.24124,11.057812,111
SHAPE02906,46.241352,11.057982,112
SHAPE02906,46.24155,11.058263,113
SHAPE02906,46.24179,11.058487,114
SHAPE02906,46.241936,11.058567,115
SHAPE02906,46.241936,11.058567,116
SHAPE02906,46.242043,11.058624,117
SHAPE02906,46.242134,11.05866,118
SHAPE02906,46.24218,11.058675,119
SHAPE02906,46.242382,11.058712,120
SHAPE02906,46.242573,11.058754,121
SHAPE02906,46.24275,11.058803,122
SHAPE02906,46.24287,11.058837,123
SHAPE02906,46.2431,11.058878,124
SHAPE02906,46.243286,11.058896,125
SHAPE02906,46.243477,11.058891,126
SHAPE02906,46.24363,11.058824,127
SHAPE02906,46.243774,11.058704,128
SHAPE02906,46.243935,11.058491,129
SHAPE02906,46.244385,11.057641,130
SHAPE02906,46.244602,11.057321,131
SHAPE02906,46.244934,11.056985,132
SHAPE02906,46.24512,11.056851,133
SHAPE02906,46.245403,11.05671,134
SHAPE02906,46.245663,11.05664,135
SHAPE02906,46.245872,11.05663,136
SHAPE02906,46.24607,11.056656,137
SHAPE02906,46.246326,11.056712,138
SHAPE02906,46.246655,11.056842,139
SHAPE02906,46.246864,11.056942,140
SHAPE02906,46.24714,11.057074,141
SHAPE02906,46.247955,11.057464,142
SHAPE02906,46.248997,11.057964,143
SHAPE02906,46.249172,11.058008,144
SHAPE02906,46.249466,11.058081,145
SHAPE02906,46.24987,11.058118,146
SHAPE02906,46.25026,11.058062,147
SHAPE02906,46.250824,11.057821,148
SHAPE02906,46.2513,11.057701,149
SHAPE02906,46.251617,11.057674,150
SHAPE02906,46.251945,11.057723,151
SHAPE02906,46.252884,11.057911,152
SHAPE02906,46.253128,11.057959,153
SHAPE02906,46.254494,11.058225,154
SHAPE02906,46.25505,11.058334,155
SHAPE02906,46.256332,11.058602,156
SHAPE02906,46.256855,11.058627,157
SHAPE02906,46.25721,11.058555,158
SHAPE02906,46.257587,11.058398,159
SHAPE02906,46.258755,11.057503,160
SHAPE02906,46.259407,11.057078,161
SHAPE02906,46.25997,11.057059,162
SHAPE02906,46.260525,11.057059,163
SHAPE02906,46.26098,11.057135,164
SHAPE02906,46.26122,11.057231,165
SHAPE02906,46.262405,11.057892,166
SHAPE02906,46.262577,11.058032,167
SHAPE02906,46.262733,11.058352,168
SHAPE02906,46.262764,11.058415,169
SHAPE02906,46.26298,11.058916,170
SHAPE02906,46.263214,11.059488,171
SHAPE02906,46.263214,11.059488,172
SHAPE02906,46.26327,11.059634,173
SHAPE02906,46.26339,11.060081,174
SHAPE02906,46.263382,11.060284,175
SHAPE02906,46.263428,11.060481,176
SHAPE02906,46.263508,11.060517,177
SHAPE02906,46.263584,11.060493,178
SHAPE02906,46.26355,11.060212,179
SHAPE02906,46.263454,11.059886,180
SHAPE02906,46.263252,11.059169,181
SHAPE02906,46.26321,11.058952,182
SHAPE02906,46.263203,11.058903,183
SHAPE02906,46.26319,11.058719,184
SHAPE02906,46.263233,11.058551,185
SHAPE02906,46.263306,11.058414,186
SHAPE02906,46.263405,11.058323,187
SHAPE02906,46.263645,11.0582,188
SHAPE02906,46.264263,11.058001,189
SHAPE02906,46.26468,11.057747,190
SHAPE02906,46.264732,11.057597,191
SHAPE02906,46.264896,11.057328,192
SHAPE02906,46.265217,11.05673,193
SHAPE02906,46.265404,11.056569,194
SHAPE02906,46.26574,11.056437,195
SHAPE02906,46.2663,11.056205,196
SHAPE02906,46.266415,11.056151,197
SHAPE02906,46.26651,11.056078,198
SHAPE02906,46.266594,11.055909,199
SHAPE02906,46.266594,11.055909,200
SHAPE02906,46.266647,11.055799,201
SHAPE02906,46.26685,11.055407,202
SHAPE02906,46.26706,11.055137,203
SHAPE02906,46.26726,11.055049,204
SHAPE02906,46.267456,11.055055,205
SHAPE02906,46.26784,11.055037,206
SHAPE02906,46.269066,11.054542,207
SHAPE02906,46.269413,11.054489,208
SHAPE02906,46.26985,11.054528,209
SHAPE02906,46.270008,11.054543,210
SHAPE02906,46.270145,11.054599,211
SHAPE02906,46.270283,11.054683,212
SHAPE02906,46.27033,11.054708,213
SHAPE02906,46.27037,11.054706,214
SHAPE02906,46.270416,11.054668,215
SHAPE02906,46.270443,11.054605,216
SHAPE02906,46.27044,11.054525,217
SHAPE02906,46.27042,11.054467,218
SHAPE02906,46.270325,11.054391,219
SHAPE02906,46.270092,11.054255,220
SHAPE02906,46.269543,11.053921,221
SHAPE02906,46.269127,11.053677,222
SHAPE02906,46.26818,11.053391,223
SHAPE02906,46.268097,11.05334,224
SHAPE02906,46.268055,11.053246,225
SHAPE02906,46.268063,11.053177,226
SHAPE02906,46.268093,11.053117,227
SHAPE02906,46.268158,11.053074,228
SHAPE02906,46.268215,11.053074,229
SHAPE02906,46.26835,11.053134,230
SHAPE02906,46.26863,11.053203,231
SHAPE02906,46.268986,11.053061,232
SHAPE02906,46.269157,11.053027,233
SHAPE02906,46.26929,11.053036,234
SHAPE02906,46.269444,11.053079,235
SHAPE02906,46.269585,11.053147,236
SHAPE02906,46.26976,11.053199,237
SHAPE02906,46.269966,11.053181,238
SHAPE02906,46.270466,11.052932,239
SHAPE02906,46.27083,11.052756,240
SHAPE02906,46.27171,11.052298,241
SHAPE02906,46.271873,11.052244,242
SHAPE02906,46.272045,11.05221,243
SHAPE02906,46.272186,11.05221,244
SHAPE02906,46.27231,11.05221,245
SHAPE02906,46.272507,11.05221,246
SHAPE02906,46.272568,11.052215,247
SHAPE02906,46.272568,11.052215,248
SHAPE02906,46.27272,11.052226,249
SHAPE02906,46.272762,11.052228,250
SHAPE02906,46.27323,11.052265,251
SHAPE02906,46.27329,11.052188,252
SHAPE02906,46.27332,11.052085,253
SHAPE02906,46.273315,11.051962,254
SHAPE02906,46.272644,11.051234,255
SHAPE02906,46.27261,11.051105,256
SHAPE02906,46.272594,11.05096,257
SHAPE02906,46.272667,11.050814,258
SHAPE02906,46.272804,11.050733,259
SHAPE02906,46.27294,11.050672,260
SHAPE02906,46.27312,11.050608,261
SHAPE02906,46.273243,11.050539,262
SHAPE02906,46.273308,11.05047,263
SHAPE02906,46.273346,11.050367,264
SHAPE02906,46.27338,11.050197,265
SHAPE02906,46.273384,11.050138,266
SHAPE02906,46.273476,11.04944,267
SHAPE02906,46.273563,11.04896,268
SHAPE02906,46.27361,11.048814,269
SHAPE02906,46.273655,11.048668,270
SHAPE02906,46.273743,11.048505,271
SHAPE02906,46.273872,11.048334,272
SHAPE02906,46.274036,11.048271,273
SHAPE02906,46.274807,11.048119,274
SHAPE02906,46.27487,11.048109,275
SHAPE02906,46.274956,11.048101,276
SHAPE02906,46.274956,11.048101,277
SHAPE02906,46.27541,11.048058,278
SHAPE02906,46.275486,11.04805,279
SHAPE02906,46.275608,11.048057,280
SHAPE02906,46.276028,11.048092,281
SHAPE02906,46.27629,11.048123,282
SHAPE02906,46.276413,11.048119,283
SHAPE02906,46.276474,11.048098,284
SHAPE02906,46.276604,11.04805,285
SHAPE02906,46.27743,11.047741,286
SHAPE02906,46.27779,11.047647,287
SHAPE02906,46.278095,11.047578,288
SHAPE02906,46.278133,11.047569,289
SHAPE02906,46.278275,11.047537,290
SHAPE02906,46.27869,11.047436,291
SHAPE02906,46.278908,11.047396,292
SHAPE02906,46.27934,11.047297,293
SHAPE02906,46.27934,11.047297,294
SHAPE02906,46.278908,11.047396,295
SHAPE02906,46.27869,11.047436,296
SHAPE02906,46.278275,11.047537,297
SHAPE02906,46.278133,11.047569,298
SHAPE02906,46.27822,11.047333,299
SHAPE02906,46.27838,11.047025,300
SHAPE02906,46.278496,11.046829,301
SHAPE02906,46.278603,11.046693,302
SHAPE02906,46.278797,11.046547,303
SHAPE02906,46.279057,11.046281,304
SHAPE02906,46.279205,11.046182,305
SHAPE02906,46.279274,11.046136,306
SHAPE02906,46.279186,11.046087,307
SHAPE02906,46.278908,11.045931,308
SHAPE02906,46.27867,11.045823,309
SHAPE02906,46.278477,11.045711,310
SHAPE02906,46.278202,11.045416,311
SHAPE02906,46.27799,11.045133,312
SHAPE02906,46.277935,11.04503,313
SHAPE02906,46.277927,11.044935,314
SHAPE02906,46.277966,11.044824,315
SHAPE02906,46.278008,11.044824,316
SHAPE02906,46.27804,11.044824,317
SHAPE02906,46.27816,11.044909,318
SHAPE02906,46.27839,11.045147,319
SHAPE02906,46.278603,11.045241,320
SHAPE02906,46.278767,11.045241,321
SHAPE02906,46.278946,11.045121,322
SHAPE02906,46.279068,11.044978,323
SHAPE02906,46.279243,11.044775,324
SHAPE02906,46.279404,11.044688,325
SHAPE02906,46.27965,11.044688,326
SHAPE02906,46.279842,11.044764,327
SHAPE02906,46.279972,11.044824,328
SHAPE02906,46.280617,11.045123,329
SHAPE02906,46.280815,11.045218,330
SHAPE02906,46.281307,11.045444,331
SHAPE02906,46.281624,11.045588,332
SHAPE02906,46.282017,11.045763,333
SHAPE02906,46.28239,11.04584,334
SHAPE02906,46.282654,11.045823,335
SHAPE02906,46.282986,11.045767,336
SHAPE02906,46.28315,11.0458,337
SHAPE02906,46.28339,11.045921,338
SHAPE02906,46.283497,11.045956,339
SHAPE02906,46.283577,11.045956,340
SHAPE02906,46.283627,11.045904,341
SHAPE02906,46.283638,11.045844,342
SHAPE02906,46.28365,11.045785,343
SHAPE02906,46.28362,11.045698,344
SHAPE02906,46.283573,11.045648,345
SHAPE02906,46.283375,11.045543,346
SHAPE02906,46.282993,11.04537,347
SHAPE02906,46.28282,11.045265,348
SHAPE02906,46.28275,11.045197,349
SHAPE02906,46.282684,11.045076,350
SHAPE02906,46.282574,11.044857,351
SHAPE02906,46.282417,11.044411,352
SHAPE02906,46.282066,11.043673,353
SHAPE02906,46.28198,11.04347,354
SHAPE02906,46.28177,11.042969,355
SHAPE02906,46.281727,11.042745,356
SHAPE02906,46.281704,11.042625,357
SHAPE02906,46.281696,11.042533,358
SHAPE02906,46.281776,11.042404,359
SHAPE02906,46.282078,11.041658,360
SHAPE02906,46.282585,11.04025,361
SHAPE02906,46.28271,11.040027,362
SHAPE02906,46.28288,11.039922,363
SHAPE02906,46.28288,11.039922,364
SHAPE02906,46.283054,11.039811,365
SHAPE02906,46.283905,11.039278,366
SHAPE02906,46.28492,11.038651,367
SHAPE02906,46.28497,11.03862,368
SHAPE02906,46.285053,11.038566,369
SHAPE02906,46.285927,11.038002,370
SHAPE02906,46.28595,11.037989,371
SHAPE02906,46.28617,11.037872,372
SHAPE02906,46.28617,11.037872,373
SHAPE02906,46.286198,11.037857,374
SHAPE02906,46.286346,11.037761,375
SHAPE02906,46.28667,11.037548,376
SHAPE02906,46.286827,11.037456,377
SHAPE02906,46.286846,11.037443,378
SHAPE02906,46.286877,11.037427,379
SHAPE02906,46.28726,11.037193,380
SHAPE02906,46.28734,11.037143,381
SHAPE02906,46.28858,11.036341,382
SHAPE02906,46.289635,11.035681,383
SHAPE02906,46.290073,11.035426,384
SHAPE02906,46.290398,11.035316,385
SHAPE02906,46.290604,11.03528,386
SHAPE02906,46.29113,11.035313,387
SHAPE02906,46.29152,11.035299,388
SHAPE02906,46.291725,11.035248,389
SHAPE02906,46.29212,11.035095,390
SHAPE02906,46.29233,11.03496,391
SHAPE02906,46.292572,11.034773,392
SHAPE02906,46.293316,11.034183,393
SHAPE02906,46.29405,11.033603,394
SHAPE02906,46.294586,11.033193,395
SHAPE02906,46.294743,11.033072,396
SHAPE02906,46.294838,11.033,397
SHAPE02906,46.295418,11.032556,398
SHAPE02906,46.295578,11.032481,399
SHAPE02906,46.29573,11.032432,400
SHAPE02906,46.295795,11.03242,401
SHAPE02906,46.295887,11.032405,402
SHAPE02906,46.29612,11.032365,403
SHAPE02906,46.296265,11.03234,404
SHAPE02906,46.29642,11.032314,405
SHAPE02906,46.29642,11.032314,406
SHAPE02906,46.296894,11.032239,407
SHAPE02906,46.296963,11.032228,408
SHAPE02906,46.29719,11.032188,409
SHAPE02906,46.29773,11.032104,410
SHAPE02906,46.297813,11.032088,411
SHAPE02906,46.297844,11.032083,412
SHAPE02906,46.298008,11.032051,413
SHAPE02906,46.29821,11.032008,414
SHAPE02906,46.298447,11.031866,415
SHAPE02906,46.29869,11.031665,416
SHAPE02906,46.29891,11.03146,417
SHAPE02906,46.299023,11.031293,418
SHAPE02906,46.299088,11.03121,419
SHAPE02906,46.299107,11.031184,420
SHAPE02906,46.299107,11.031184,421
SHAPE02906,46.299183,11.031089,422
SHAPE02906,46.299347,11.030948,423
SHAPE02906,46.299515,11.030805,424
SHAPE02906,46.299774,11.030504,425
SHAPE02906,46.299896,11.030367,426
SHAPE02906,46.300056,11.03021,427
SHAPE02906,46.300312,11.029959,428
SHAPE02906,46.30035,11.02977,429
SHAPE02906,46.300514,11.029473,430
SHAPE02906,46.300667,11.029331,431
SHAPE02906,46.300797,11.029171,432
SHAPE02906,46.301247,11.028643,433
SHAPE02906,46.30172,11.028087,434
SHAPE02906,46.301807,11.027984,435
SHAPE02906,46.301807,11.027984,436
SHAPE02906,46.301853,11.027932,437
SHAPE02906,46.301945,11.02783,438
SHAPE02906,46.302208,11.027533,439
SHAPE02906,46.3024,11.027326,440
SHAPE02906,46.30258,11.027195,441
SHAPE02906,46.302742,11.027111,442
SHAPE02906,46.303272,11.026937,443
SHAPE02906,46.303703,11.026787,444
SHAPE02906,46.304832,11.026392,445
SHAPE02906,46.305138,11.026298,446
SHAPE02906,46.30537,11.026225,447
SHAPE02906,46.30569,11.026088,448
SHAPE02906,46.30588,11.025948,449
SHAPE02906,46.30591,11.025924,450
SHAPE02906,46.306828,11.025043,451
SHAPE02906,46.307037,11.024837,452
SHAPE02906,46.307117,11.024762,453
SHAPE02906,46.307697,11.024226,454
SHAPE02906,46.307896,11.024041,455
SHAPE02906,46.30839,11.023605,456
SHAPE02906,46.308483,11.023522,457
SHAPE02906,46.308647,11.023376,458
SHAPE02906,46.30868,11.023345,459
SHAPE02906,46.30875,11.023287,460
SHAPE02906,46.30878,11.023259,461
SHAPE02906,46.309128,11.023111,462
SHAPE02906,46.309193,11.023084,463
SHAPE02906,46.309658,11.022883,464
SHAPE02906,46.309837,11.022817,465
SHAPE02906,46.30988,11.022802,466
SHAPE02906,46.309975,11.022763,467
SHAPE02906,46.309975,11.022763,468
SHAPE02906,46.31015,11.022745,469
SHAPE02906,46.310184,11.022744,470
SHAPE02906,46.31024,11.022747,471
SHAPE02906,46.310417,11.022799,472
SHAPE02906,46.310596,11.022884,473
SHAPE02906,46.310677,11.022939,474
SHAPE02906,46.311184,11.023279,475
SHAPE02906,46.311462,11.023519,476
SHAPE02906,46.311653,11.023665,477
SHAPE02906,46.31196,11.023837,478
SHAPE02906,46.312424,11.023951,479
SHAPE02906,46.312542,11.023951,480
SHAPE02906,46.312622,11.023908,481
SHAPE02906,46.312653,11.023847,482
SHAPE02906,46.31269,11.023702,483
SHAPE02906,46.312695,11.02297,484
SHAPE02906,46.312714,11.022756,485
SHAPE02906,46.31277,11.022524,486
SHAPE02906,46.31296,11.022103,487
SHAPE02906,46.31314,11.021897,488
SHAPE02906,46.313442,11.02164,489
SHAPE02906,46.313538,11.021511,490
SHAPE02906,46.313595,11.021357,491
SHAPE02906,46.31362,11.021151,492
SHAPE02906,46.313614,11.020661,493
SHAPE02906,46.31365,11.020352,494
SHAPE02906,46.31375,11.020215,495
SHAPE02906,46.31387,11.020078,496
SHAPE02906,46.314,11.02,497
SHAPE02906,46.31431,11.01988,498
SHAPE02906,46.314438,11.019889,499
SHAPE02906,46.314564,11.02,500
SHAPE02906,46.31503,11.020393,501
SHAPE02906,46.315155,11.020479,502
SHAPE02906,46.315273,11.020471,503
SHAPE02906,46.31535,11.020368,504
SHAPE02906,46.315384,11.020213,505
SHAPE02906,46.315353,11.018905,506
SHAPE02906,46.315376,11.018819,507
SHAPE02906,46.315437,11.018673,508
SHAPE02906,46.31576,11.018395,509
SHAPE02906,46.315933,11.018198,510
SHAPE02906,46.316,11.018069,511
SHAPE02906,46.31605,11.01788,512
SHAPE02906,46.31605,11.017683,513
SHAPE02906,46.316013,11.017383,514
SHAPE02906,46.315987,11.016639,515
SHAPE02906,46.316006,11.01597,516
SHAPE02906,46.316063,11.015819,517
SHAPE02906,46.31616,11.015718,518
SHAPE02906,46.316265,11.015675,519
SHAPE02906,46.316387,11.015692,520
SHAPE02906,46.31648,11.015743,521
SHAPE02906,46.316837,11.016344,522
SHAPE02906,46.31694,11.016447,523
SHAPE02906,46.31707,11.016447,524
SHAPE02906,46.31753,11.016061,525
SHAPE02906,46.318214,11.015657,526
SHAPE02906,46.318363,11.015537,527
SHAPE02906,46.31875,11.015014,528
SHAPE02906,46.3189,11.014851,529
SHAPE02906,46.31911,11.014585,530
SHAPE02906,46.319252,11.01437,531
SHAPE02906,46.319412,11.01419,532
SHAPE02906,46.319572,11.013949,533
SHAPE02906,46.319744,11.013735,534
SHAPE02906,46.319893,11.013597,535
SHAPE02906,46.32007,11.013477,536
SHAPE02906,46.320236,11.013417,537
SHAPE02906,46.32027,11.013409,538
SHAPE02906,46.320362,11.013469,539
SHAPE02906,46.32044,11.013555,540
SHAPE02906,46.320503,11.013691,541
SHAPE02906,46.320526,11.013769,542
SHAPE02906,46.320522,11.013883,543
SHAPE02906,46.32049,11.014015,544
SHAPE02906,46.32044,11.014121,545
SHAPE02906,46.320385,11.014202,546
SHAPE02906,46.320293,11.014432,547
SHAPE02906,46.32028,11.014473,548
SHAPE02906,46.32028,11.014473,549
SHAPE02906,46.32017,11.014802,550
SHAPE02906,46.32005,11.015327,551
SHAPE02906,46.31992,11.015725,552
SHAPE02906,46.319675,11.016338,553
SHAPE02906,46.319378,11.017057,554
SHAPE02906,46.319298,11.017309,555
SHAPE02906,46.31922,11.017804,556
SHAPE02906,46.31916,11.017907,557
SHAPE02906,46.319084,11.017993,558
SHAPE02906,46.318943,11.018079,559
SHAPE02906,46.3187,11.018145,560
SHAPE02906,46.318512,11.01825,561
SHAPE02906,46.31838,11.018438,562
SHAPE02906,46.318375,11.018696,563
SHAPE02906,46.318386,11.019031,564
SHAPE02906,46.31835,11.019237,565
SHAPE02906,46.318165,11.019521,566
SHAPE02906,46.31813,11.019751,567
SHAPE02906,46.318256,11.019977,568
SHAPE02906,46.318424,11.020108,569
SHAPE02906,46.31879,11.020524,570
SHAPE02906,46.318844,11.020627,571
SHAPE02906,46.31886,11.020764,572
SHAPE02906,46.31885,11.020967,573
SHAPE02906,46.31883,11.021061,574
SHAPE02906,46.318733,11.02119,575
SHAPE02906,46.318413,11.021533,576
SHAPE02906,46.31836,11.021846,577
SHAPE02906,46.31835,11.022168,578
SHAPE02906,46.318275,11.022621,579
SHAPE02906,46.318043,11.023173,580
SHAPE02906,46.31796,11.023354,581
SHAPE02906,46.317772,11.023663,582
SHAPE02906,46.317574,11.023886,583
SHAPE02906,46.317562,11.023989,584
SHAPE02906,46.317593,11.024075,585
SHAPE02906,46.317654,11.024092,586
SHAPE02906,46.31773,11.024023,587
SHAPE02906,46.31858,11.022551,588
SHAPE02906,46.318928,11.021851,589
SHAPE02906,46.31938,11.021286,590
SHAPE02906,46.319477,11.02102,591
SHAPE02906,46.31951,11.020805,592
SHAPE02906,46.3195,11.020685,593
SHAPE02906,46.319347,11.01991,594
SHAPE02906,46.319336,11.01979,595
SHAPE02906,46.319336,11.019652,596
SHAPE02906,46.31941,11.019406,597
SHAPE02906,46.319454,11.019303,598
SHAPE02906,46.31954,11.0192,599
SHAPE02906,46.319977,11.018929,600
SHAPE02906,46.32013,11.018775,601
SHAPE02906,46.32033,11.018393,602
SHAPE02906,46.320503,11.018142,603
SHAPE02906,46.320744,11.017867,604
SHAPE02906,46.32079,11.017781,605
SHAPE02906,46.320847,11.017606,606
SHAPE02906,46.32087,11.017168,607
SHAPE02906,46.3209,11.017074,608
SHAPE02906,46.320946,11.017056,609
SHAPE02906,46.321,11.017074,610
SHAPE02906,46.32103,11.017134,611
SHAPE02906,46.32103,11.017194,612
SHAPE02906,46.32094,11.01762,613
SHAPE02906,46.32087,11.017852,614
SHAPE02906,46.320637,11.018297,615
SHAPE02906,46.320427,11.018813,616
SHAPE02906,46.320297,11.019094,617
SHAPE02906,46.320145,11.019327,618
SHAPE02906,46.319942,11.019547,619
SHAPE02906,46.319843,11.019718,620
SHAPE02906,46.31982,11.019984,621
SHAPE02906,46.31983,11.020087,622
SHAPE02906,46.319878,11.020225,623
SHAPE02906,46.320168,11.020769,624
SHAPE02906,46.3204,11.021254,625
SHAPE02906,46.32058,11.02156,626
SHAPE02906,46.320747,11.021757,627
SHAPE02906,46.32087,11.021794,628
SHAPE02906,46.321114,11.021791,629
SHAPE02906,46.32116,11.021789,630
SHAPE02906,46.321472,11.021793,631
SHAPE02906,46.321472,11.021793,632
SHAPE02906,46.32167,11.021797,633
SHAPE02906,46.322277,11.021837,634
SHAPE02906,46.322628,11.021859,635
SHAPE02906,46.322952,11.021881,636
SHAPE02906,46.3236,11.02193,637
SHAPE02906,46.324,11.021952,638
SHAPE02906,46.324547,11.022015,639
SHAPE02906,46.324905,11.022082,640
SHAPE02906,46.325092,11.022114,641
SHAPE02906,46.32513,11.02212,642
SHAPE02906,46.325867,11.022296,643
SHAPE02906,46.32594,11.022331,644
SHAPE02906,46.32597,11.022351,645
SHAPE02906,46.32597,11.022351,646
SHAPE02906,46.32601,11.022379,647
SHAPE02906,46.326088,11.022439,648
SHAPE02906,46.326218,11.022593,649
SHAPE02906,46.32632,11.022718,650
SHAPE02906,46.326363,11.022758,651
SHAPE02906,46.326412,11.022787,652
SHAPE02906,46.326458,11.022805,653
SHAPE02906,46.326508,11.022815,654
SHAPE02906,46.32688,11.022877,655
SHAPE02906,46.32704,11.022905,656
SHAPE02906,46.32709,11.022909,657
SHAPE02906,46.327866,11.023049,658
SHAPE02906,46.328056,11.023089,659
SHAPE02906,46.328106,11.0231,660
SHAPE02906,46.328335,11.023164,661
SHAPE02906,46.328403,11.023198,662
SHAPE02906,46.32847,11.023245,663
SHAPE02906,46.328587,11.023346,664
SHAPE02906,46.328682,11.023441,665
SHAPE02906,46.328815,11.023586,666
SHAPE02906,46.328907,11.023684,667
SHAPE02906,46.32897,11.023752,668
SHAPE02906,46.328983,11.023767,669
SHAPE02906,46.329315,11.024134,670
SHAPE02906,46.32969,11.024528,671
SHAPE02906,46.330082,11.024828,672
SHAPE02906,46.330296,11.024954,673
SHAPE02906,46.330402,11.024995,674
SHAPE02906,46.33052,11.025042,675
SHAPE02906,46.331005,11.025169,676
SHAPE02906,46.33106,11.025183,677
SHAPE02906,46.331467,11.025285,678
SHAPE02906,46.332085,11.025473,679
SHAPE02906,46.332294,11.025552,680
SHAPE02906,46.332565,11.025642,681
SHAPE02906,46.332657,11.025669,682
SHAPE02906,46.332657,11.025669,683
SHAPE02906,46.33282,11.025719,684
SHAPE02906,46.33342,11.025896,685
SHAPE02906,46.333595,11.025947,686
SHAPE02906,46.334885,11.026326,687
SHAPE02906,46.335472,11.02647,688
SHAPE02906,46.336372,11.026738,689
SHAPE02906,46.336517,11.02678,690
SHAPE02906,46.336945,11.026906,691
SHAPE02906,46.33741,11.027022,692
SHAPE02906,46.33777,11.02702,693
SHAPE02906,46.33898,11.026829,694
SHAPE02906,46.3398,11.026711,695
SHAPE02906,46.340622,11.026617,696
SHAPE02906,46.34126,11.026606,697
SHAPE02906,46.341602,11.026593,698
SHAPE02906,46.34183,11.026588,699
SHAPE02906,46.342167,11.026583,700
SHAPE02906,46.342247,11.026582,701
SHAPE02906,46.343513,11.0266,702
SHAPE02906,46.343784,11.026633,703
SHAPE02906,46.34384,11.026634,704
SHAPE02906,46.344193,11.026661,705
SHAPE02906,46.344193,11.026661,706
SHAPE02906,46.345062,11.026728,707
SHAPE02906,46.345604,11.026772,708
SHAPE02906,46.34591,11.026787,709
SHAPE02906,46.34625,11.026802,710
SHAPE02906,46.346622,11.026816,711
SHAPE02906,46.34676,11.026822,712
SHAPE02906,46.34736,11.026882,713
SHAPE02906,46.348198,11.026939,714
SHAPE02906,46.349567,11.027006,715
SHAPE02906,46.349903,11.027029,716
SHAPE02906,46.350876,11.027081,717
SHAPE02906,46.35185,11.027138,718
SHAPE02906,46.351933,11.027142,719
SHAPE02906,46.3522,11.027159,720
SHAPE02906,46.3522,11.027159,721
SHAPE02906,46.352776,11.027196,722
SHAPE02906,46.353073,11.027216,723
SHAPE02906,46.353214,11.027224,724
SHAPE02906,46.354046,11.027267,725
SHAPE02906,46.354065,11.027268,726
SHAPE02906,46.354782,11.027306,727
SHAPE02906,46.35493,11.027332,728
SHAPE02906,46.35507,11.027382,729
SHAPE02906,46.355206,11.02745,730
SHAPE02906,46.355385,11.027581,731
SHAPE02906,46.35562,11.027819,732
SHAPE02906,46.35609,11.028316,733
SHAPE02906,46.35608,11.028351,734
SHAPE02906,46.356075,11.028388,735
SHAPE02906,46.35608,11.028431,736
SHAPE02906,46.356094,11.028469,737
SHAPE02906,46.356117,11.028504,738
SHAPE02906,46.356144,11.028527,739
SHAPE02906,46.35618,11.028535,740
SHAPE02906,46.356205,11.028528,741
SHAPE02906,46.35623,11.028511,742
SHAPE02906,46.356255,11.028483,743
SHAPE02906,46.35636,11.028623,744
SHAPE02906,46.35661,11.028893,745
SHAPE02906,46.35686,11.029172,746
SHAPE02906,46.35686,11.029172,747
SHAPE02906,46.356907,11.029225,748
SHAPE02906,46.357018,11.029336,749
SHAPE02906,46.35703,11.029348,750
SHAPE02906,46.35733,11.029655,751
SHAPE02906,46.357388,11.029714,752
SHAPE02906,46.35741,11.029736,753
SHAPE02906,46.35765,11.029921,754
SHAPE02906,46.357864,11.030061,755
SHAPE02906,46.357952,11.030119,756
SHAPE02906,46.358418,11.030356,757
SHAPE02906,46.35874,11.030524,758
SHAPE02906,46.358795,11.030551,759
SHAPE02906,46.358986,11.030646,760
SHAPE02906,46.359337,11.030824,761
SHAPE02906,46.359543,11.030929,762
SHAPE02906,46.35968,11.030996,763
SHAPE02906,46.359756,11.031034,764
SHAPE02906,46.359825,11.031071,765
SHAPE02906,46.360294,11.031308,766
SHAPE02906,46.360313,11.031319,767
SHAPE02906,46.36088,11.031607,768
SHAPE02906,46.36088,11.031607,769
SHAPE02906,46.360905,11.031617,770
SHAPE02906,46.360947,11.031638,771
SHAPE02906,46.36108,11.031706,772
SHAPE02906,46.36145,11.031899,773
SHAPE02906,46.361576,11.031967,774
SHAPE02906,46.36169,11.032043,775
SHAPE02906,46.36188,11.032191,776
SHAPE02906,46.36211,11.032397,777
SHAPE02906,46.362167,11.032446,778
SHAPE02906,46.362198,11.032474,779
SHAPE02906,46.36225,11.032522,780
SHAPE02906,46.362316,11.032578,781
SHAPE02906,46.36243,11.03268,782
SHAPE02906,46.36253,11.032768,783
SHAPE02906,46.362938,11.033131,784
SHAPE02906,46.36297,11.033071,785
SHAPE02906,46.363144,11.032719,786
SHAPE02906,46.36321,11.032625,787
SHAPE02906,46.363285,11.032546,788
SHAPE02906,46.363503,11.032371,789
SHAPE02906,46.363705,11.032195,790
SHAPE02906,46.36374,11.032166,791
SHAPE02906,46.363857,11.031947,792
SHAPE02906,46.36386,11.031949,793
SHAPE02906,46.364094,11.032183,794
SHAPE02906,46.36425,11.03231,795
SHAPE02906,46.36434,11.032382,796
SHAPE02906,46.36445,11.032458,797
SHAPE02906,46.364483,11.032473,798
SHAPE02906,46.364586,11.032515,799
SHAPE02906,46.36478,11.032592,800
SHAPE02906,46.364845,11.032601,801
SHAPE02906,46.365116,11.032641,802
SHAPE02906,46.365166,11.032754,803
SHAPE02906,46.365257,11.032983,804
SHAPE02906,46.365314,11.033146,805
SHAPE02906,46.365395,11.033317,806
SHAPE02906,46.365482,11.033359,807
SHAPE02906,46.365677,11.03345,808
SHAPE02906,46.365677,11.03347,809
SHAPE02906,46.36568,11.033489,810
SHAPE02906,46.365692,11.033504,811
SHAPE02906,46.365704,11.033514,812
SHAPE02906,46.36572,11.033517,813
SHAPE02906,46.365734,11.033514,814
SHAPE02906,46.365746,11.033504,815
SHAPE02906,46.365826,11.033677,816
SHAPE02906,46.365852,11.033709,817
SHAPE02906,46.365894,11.033756,818
SHAPE02906,46.365902,11.033799,819
SHAPE02906,46.36593,11.034038,820
SHAPE02906,46.365986,11.034057,821
SHAPE02906,46.366108,11.034101,822
SHAPE02906,46.366337,11.03413,823
SHAPE02906,46.366474,11.034256,824
SHAPE02906,46.366653,11.034513,825
SHAPE02906,46.36685,11.034871,826
SHAPE02906,46.366943,11.035047,827
SHAPE02906,46.367184,11.035351,828
SHAPE02906,46.36725,11.035454,829
SHAPE02906,46.367695,11.035247,830
SHAPE02906,46.367958,11.035124,831
SHAPE02906,46.368137,11.035048,832
SHAPE02906,46.368282,11.034975,833
SHAPE02906,46.368324,11.034947,834
SHAPE02906,46.368584,11.034747,835
SHAPE02906,46.368584,11.034747,836
SHAPE02906,46.368324,11.034947,837
SHAPE02906,46.368282,11.034975,838
SHAPE02906,46.368137,11.035048,839
SHAPE02906,46.367958,11.035124,840
SHAPE02906,46.367695,11.035247,841
SHAPE02906,46.36725,11.035454,842
SHAPE02906,46.367214,11.03547,843
SHAPE02906,46.36704,11.035555,844
SHAPE02906,46.36685,11.035629,845
SHAPE02906,46.36647,11.035663,846
SHAPE02906,46.366413,11.035667,847
SHAPE02906,46.36623,11.035697,848
SHAPE02906,46.366,11.035742,849
SHAPE02906,46.365845,11.035777,850
SHAPE02906,46.365738,11.035822,851
SHAPE02906,46.36564,11.035888,852
SHAPE02906,46.365585,11.035906,853
SHAPE02906,46.365562,11.035912,854
SHAPE02906,46.365532,11.035917,855
SHAPE02906,46.365524,11.036015,856
SHAPE02906,46.3655,11.036106,857
SHAPE02906,46.365387,11.036251,858
SHAPE02906,46.3653,11.036347,859
SHAPE02906,46.365177,11.036447,860
SHAPE02906,46.364986,11.036502,861
SHAPE02906,46.364944,11.036506,862
SHAPE02906,46.364704,11.036528,863
SHAPE02906,46.364677,11.03653,864
SHAPE02906,46.364685,11.036412,865
SHAPE02906,46.364685,11.036412,866
SHAPE02906,46.364677,11.03653,867
SHAPE02906,46.364662,11.036815,868
SHAPE02906,46.364605,11.038538,869
SHAPE02906,46.364594,11.038619,870
SHAPE02906,46.36459,11.038632,871
SHAPE02906,46.364586,11.038651,872
SHAPE02909,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE02909,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE02909,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE02909,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE02909,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE02909,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE02909,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE02909,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE02909,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE02909,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE02909,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE02909,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE02909,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE02909,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE02909,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE02909,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE02909,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE02909,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE02909,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE02909,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE02909,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE02909,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE02909,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE02909,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE02909,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE02909,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE02909,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE02909,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE02909,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE02909,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE02909,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE02909,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE02909,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE02909,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE02909,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE02909,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE02909,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE02909,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE02909,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE02909,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE02909,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE02909,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE02909,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE02909,46.316875,10.798111,44
SHAPE02909,46.31685,10.798255,45
SHAPE02909,46.3168,10.798326,46
SHAPE02909,46.31667,10.798502,47
SHAPE02909,46.316593,10.798609,48
SHAPE02909,46.316593,10.798609,49
SHAPE02909,46.31655,10.798663,50
SHAPE02909,46.316357,10.798935,51
SHAPE02909,46.31631,10.798997,52
SHAPE02909,46.31617,10.799195,53
SHAPE02909,46.31599,10.79951,54
SHAPE02909,46.315853,10.799815,55
SHAPE02909,46.315727,10.800175,56
SHAPE02909,46.315704,10.800271,57
SHAPE02909,46.31567,10.800468,58
SHAPE02909,46.315647,10.800654,59
SHAPE02909,46.315643,10.800913,60
SHAPE02909,46.315666,10.801224,61
SHAPE02909,46.315674,10.801313,62
SHAPE02909,46.31554,10.801307,63
SHAPE02909,46.31551,10.801294,64
SHAPE02909,46.31551,10.801294,65
SHAPE02909,46.31554,10.801307,66
SHAPE02909,46.315674,10.801313,67
SHAPE02909,46.315712,10.801728,68
SHAPE02909,46.315723,10.801855,69
SHAPE02909,46.315746,10.802087,70
SHAPE02909,46.3158,10.802838,71
SHAPE02909,46.315815,10.803057,72
SHAPE02909,46.315845,10.803465,73
SHAPE02909,46.31587,10.803681,74
SHAPE02909,46.3159,10.803914,75
SHAPE02909,46.31595,10.804139,76
SHAPE02909,46.31601,10.804375,77
SHAPE02909,46.31614,10.80481,78
SHAPE02909,46.31623,10.80508,79
SHAPE02909,46.31633,10.805299,80
SHAPE02909,46.31643,10.805479,81
SHAPE02909,46.316685,10.805896,82
SHAPE02909,46.316753,10.805997,83
SHAPE02909,46.316814,10.806105,84
SHAPE02909,46.316944,10.806331,85
SHAPE02909,46.316982,10.806393,86
SHAPE02909,46.316982,10.806393,87
SHAPE02909,46.31727,10.806855,88
SHAPE02909,46.317608,10.8074,89
SHAPE02909,46.317764,10.807828,90
SHAPE02909,46.3179,10.808202,91
SHAPE02909,46.31807,10.808703,92
SHAPE02909,46.318073,10.809012,93
SHAPE02909,46.318054,10.809035,94
SHAPE02909,46.318043,10.809062,95
SHAPE02909,46.318027,10.809109,96
SHAPE02909,46.318024,10.80916,97
SHAPE02909,46.318027,10.80921,98
SHAPE02909,46.318047,10.809256,99
SHAPE02909,46.318066,10.809289,100
SHAPE02909,46.318092,10.809313,101
SHAPE02909,46.318123,10.809326,102
SHAPE02909,46.318287,10.809676,103
SHAPE02909,46.318382,10.810156,104
SHAPE02909,46.318542,10.810634,105
SHAPE02909,46.318848,10.811311,106
SHAPE02909,46.318974,10.811631,107
SHAPE02909,46.31907,10.812201,108
SHAPE02909,46.319176,10.812933,109
SHAPE02909,46.31917,10.813465,110
SHAPE02909,46.31925,10.813966,111
SHAPE02909,46.319427,10.814296,112
SHAPE02909,46.319534,10.814561,113
SHAPE02909,46.319656,10.814873,114
SHAPE02909,46.31974,10.815194,115
SHAPE02909,46.31979,10.815515,116
SHAPE02909,46.319782,10.815844,117
SHAPE02909,46.31977,10.816518,118
SHAPE02909,46.319736,10.817612,119
SHAPE02909,46.31975,10.817866,120
SHAPE02909,46.319885,10.81831,121
SHAPE02909,46.319996,10.819408,122
SHAPE02909,46.320187,10.820343,123
SHAPE02909,46.320423,10.821337,124
SHAPE02909,46.32055,10.821956,125
SHAPE02909,46.3206,10.822426,126
SHAPE02909,46.320595,10.822687,127
SHAPE02909,46.32067,10.823112,128
SHAPE02909,46.320736,10.823682,129
SHAPE02909,46.32074,10.824173,130
SHAPE02909,46.32066,10.824698,131
SHAPE02909,46.32046,10.825308,132
SHAPE02909,46.320423,10.825408,133
SHAPE02909,46.320423,10.825408,134
SHAPE02909,46.32016,10.826075,135
SHAPE02909,46.319942,10.826543,136
SHAPE02909,46.319813,10.826821,137
SHAPE02909,46.319813,10.826825,138
SHAPE02909,46.31969,10.827021,139
SHAPE02909,46.319626,10.82714,140
SHAPE02909,46.319542,10.827221,141
SHAPE02909,46.31939,10.827348,142
SHAPE02909,46.31904,10.827638,143
SHAPE02909,46.31892,10.827744,144
SHAPE02909,46.31899,10.828506,145
SHAPE02909,46.319267,10.830462,146
SHAPE02909,46.319443,10.831646,147
SHAPE02909,46.319466,10.831766,148
SHAPE02909,46.319645,10.832546,149
SHAPE02909,46.319748,10.832909,150
SHAPE02909,46.320343,10.834663,151
SHAPE02909,46.320526,10.835235,152
SHAPE02909,46.32068,10.835708,153
SHAPE02909,46.320812,10.836128,154
SHAPE02909,46.320858,10.836269,155
SHAPE02909,46.320972,10.836667,156
SHAPE02909,46.32128,10.837537,157
SHAPE02909,46.32146,10.838088,158
SHAPE02909,46.32148,10.838454,159
SHAPE02909,46.321453,10.838791,160
SHAPE02909,46.3214,10.83925,161
SHAPE02909,46.32139,10.839399,162
SHAPE02909,46.321377,10.839545,163
SHAPE02909,46.321358,10.839736,164
SHAPE02909,46.321354,10.839798,165
SHAPE02909,46.32135,10.839831,166
SHAPE02909,46.32135,10.839831,167
SHAPE02909,46.321323,10.840099,168
SHAPE02909,46.32132,10.840148,169
SHAPE02909,46.321266,10.840705,170
SHAPE02909,46.32126,10.840788,171
SHAPE02909,46.32096,10.84388,172
SHAPE02909,46.32105,10.844479,173
SHAPE02909,46.321213,10.845037,174
SHAPE02909,46.3215,10.845653,175
SHAPE02909,46.321606,10.845885,176
SHAPE02909,46.321983,10.846618,177
SHAPE02909,46.32213,10.846888,178
SHAPE02909,46.32213,10.846888,179
SHAPE02909,46.322613,10.847779,180
SHAPE02909,46.322777,10.848088,181
SHAPE02909,46.323,10.848525,182
SHAPE02909,46.323505,10.849472,183
SHAPE02909,46.323692,10.850202,184
SHAPE02909,46.323757,10.850624,185
SHAPE02909,46.323757,10.850853,186
SHAPE02909,46.32376,10.851146,187
SHAPE02909,46.32371,10.851507,188
SHAPE02909,46.323658,10.851892,189
SHAPE02909,46.323597,10.852437,190
SHAPE02909,46.32358,10.852716,191
SHAPE02909,46.323597,10.853118,192
SHAPE02909,46.32362,10.853377,193
SHAPE02909,46.323742,10.85432,194
SHAPE02909,46.323788,10.85491,195
SHAPE02909,46.3238,10.855388,196
SHAPE02909,46.3238,10.857263,197
SHAPE02909,46.32379,10.857982,198
SHAPE02909,46.323795,10.858329,199
SHAPE02909,46.323826,10.858679,200
SHAPE02909,46.323948,10.859199,201
SHAPE02909,46.32418,10.859699,202
SHAPE02909,46.324463,10.86009,203
SHAPE02909,46.32521,10.861033,204
SHAPE02909,46.32558,10.861481,205
SHAPE02909,46.325832,10.861822,206
SHAPE02909,46.325943,10.861978,207
SHAPE02909,46.326538,10.862808,208
SHAPE02909,46.32678,10.863196,209
SHAPE02909,46.326977,10.863634,210
SHAPE02909,46.327175,10.864203,211
SHAPE02909,46.32733,10.864745,212
SHAPE02909,46.327427,10.865383,213
SHAPE02909,46.32747,10.866082,214
SHAPE02909,46.327385,10.868109,215
SHAPE02909,46.327393,10.868334,216
SHAPE02909,46.3274,10.868484,217
SHAPE02909,46.32742,10.868665,218
SHAPE02909,46.327446,10.868885,219
SHAPE02909,46.327515,10.869194,220
SHAPE02909,46.327595,10.869476,221
SHAPE02909,46.327663,10.869666,222
SHAPE02909,46.327858,10.87018,223
SHAPE02909,46.327908,10.870311,224
SHAPE02909,46.327908,10.870311,225
SHAPE02909,46.327965,10.870471,226
SHAPE02909,46.32817,10.870964,227
SHAPE02909,46.32819,10.871059,228
SHAPE02909,46.32819,10.871162,229
SHAPE02909,46.328125,10.871288,230
SHAPE02909,46.328007,10.871375,231
SHAPE02909,46.32798,10.871398,232
SHAPE02909,46.32794,10.871452,233
SHAPE02909,46.327923,10.871497,234
SHAPE02909,46.327908,10.871561,235
SHAPE02909,46.327904,10.871628,236
SHAPE02909,46.32792,10.871712,237
SHAPE02909,46.32794,10.87177,238
SHAPE02909,46.327972,10.871811,239
SHAPE02909,46.32799,10.871833,240
SHAPE02909,46.328087,10.871922,241
SHAPE02909,46.328163,10.872039,242
SHAPE02909,46.328186,10.872212,243
SHAPE02909,46.328175,10.872402,244
SHAPE02909,46.32812,10.872595,245
SHAPE02909,46.327755,10.873435,246
SHAPE02909,46.327583,10.873861,247
SHAPE02909,46.32749,10.874246,248
SHAPE02909,46.327473,10.874674,249
SHAPE02909,46.327496,10.874989,250
SHAPE02909,46.327545,10.875239,251
SHAPE02909,46.32768,10.875649,252
SHAPE02909,46.3278,10.875961,253
SHAPE02909,46.327953,10.876271,254
SHAPE02909,46.328106,10.876496,255
SHAPE02909,46.32841,10.876784,256
SHAPE02909,46.32945,10.877563,257
SHAPE02909,46.329723,10.877782,258
SHAPE02909,46.329838,10.877874,259
SHAPE02909,46.33029,10.87822,260
SHAPE02909,46.330357,10.878267,261
SHAPE02909,46.33042,10.878234,262
SHAPE02909,46.33048,10.87818,263
SHAPE02909,46.33065,10.877987,264
SHAPE02909,46.33069,10.877995,265
SHAPE02909,46.330727,10.878005,266
SHAPE02909,46.330776,10.878034,267
SHAPE02909,46.33083,10.878072,268
SHAPE02909,46.330868,10.878141,269
SHAPE02909,46.330917,10.878257,270
SHAPE02909,46.331112,10.878561,271
SHAPE02909,46.331367,10.878869,272
SHAPE02909,46.33178,10.879297,273
SHAPE02909,46.332233,10.879759,274
SHAPE02909,46.332386,10.879982,275
SHAPE02909,46.332386,10.879982,276
SHAPE02909,46.332474,10.880126,277
SHAPE02909,46.332596,10.880401,278
SHAPE02909,46.332584,10.880592,279
SHAPE02909,46.33256,10.880888,280
SHAPE02909,46.332558,10.88095,281
SHAPE02909,46.332535,10.881881,282
SHAPE02909,46.332523,10.881984,283
SHAPE02909,46.332508,10.882051,284
SHAPE02909,46.33247,10.882143,285
SHAPE02909,46.33244,10.882197,286
SHAPE02909,46.33217,10.88273,287
SHAPE02909,46.33201,10.883084,288
SHAPE02909,46.33189,10.883459,289
SHAPE02909,46.331806,10.883702,290
SHAPE02909,46.331757,10.883769,291
SHAPE02909,46.331726,10.883782,292
SHAPE02909,46.331753,10.883963,293
SHAPE02909,46.331787,10.884173,294
SHAPE02909,46.33183,10.884369,295
SHAPE02909,46.332047,10.885326,296
SHAPE02909,46.332104,10.885522,297
SHAPE02909,46.332268,10.885958,298
SHAPE02909,46.3323,10.886044,299
SHAPE02909,46.332336,10.886139,300
SHAPE02909,46.333008,10.887889,301
SHAPE02909,46.333035,10.887956,302
SHAPE02909,46.333252,10.888469,303
SHAPE02909,46.333267,10.888502,304
SHAPE02909,46.333267,10.888502,305
SHAPE02909,46.333466,10.888989,306
SHAPE02909,46.333878,10.890039,307
SHAPE02909,46.334217,10.890736,308
SHAPE02909,46.334354,10.891025,309
SHAPE02909,46.33483,10.891792,310
SHAPE02909,46.336205,10.893718,311
SHAPE02909,46.33651,10.894157,312
SHAPE02909,46.33741,10.89543,313
SHAPE02909,46.33771,10.895855,314
SHAPE02909,46.338318,10.896714,315
SHAPE02909,46.338905,10.897578,316
SHAPE02909,46.339527,10.898598,317
SHAPE02909,46.33969,10.898923,318
SHAPE02909,46.33977,10.898886,319
SHAPE02909,46.339825,10.89888,320
SHAPE02909,46.340023,10.899099,321
SHAPE02909,46.34027,10.899453,322
SHAPE02909,46.340374,10.899565,323
SHAPE02909,46.340576,10.899765,324
SHAPE02909,46.340744,10.899937,325
SHAPE02909,46.341038,10.900162,326
SHAPE02909,46.341198,10.900276,327
SHAPE02909,46.341198,10.900276,328
SHAPE02909,46.341377,10.900404,329
SHAPE02909,46.342,10.900802,330
SHAPE02909,46.342865,10.901379,331
SHAPE02909,46.343063,10.901504,332
SHAPE02909,46.34313,10.901551,333
SHAPE02909,46.34351,10.901917,334
SHAPE02909,46.34377,10.902298,335
SHAPE02909,46.343803,10.902339,336
SHAPE02909,46.34395,10.902452,337
SHAPE02909,46.34408,10.902623,338
SHAPE02909,46.34416,10.902748,339
SHAPE02909,46.344254,10.902873,340
SHAPE02909,46.344276,10.902894,341
SHAPE02909,46.344547,10.903126,342
SHAPE02909,46.34475,10.903362,343
SHAPE02909,46.344784,10.903404,344
SHAPE02909,46.34487,10.903507,345
SHAPE02909,46.3451,10.903731,346
SHAPE02909,46.3451,10.903731,347
SHAPE02909,46.34516,10.903791,348
SHAPE02909,46.34523,10.90386,349
SHAPE02909,46.34545,10.904076,350
SHAPE02909,46.345673,10.904295,351
SHAPE02909,46.34587,10.904462,352
SHAPE02909,46.345924,10.904506,353
SHAPE02909,46.34606,10.904641,354
SHAPE02909,46.346214,10.904852,355
SHAPE02909,46.34654,10.905279,356
SHAPE02909,46.346874,10.905578,357
SHAPE02909,46.347317,10.905841,358
SHAPE02909,46.347633,10.905997,359
SHAPE02909,46.34785,10.906101,360
SHAPE02909,46.347958,10.906153,361
SHAPE02909,46.34837,10.906463,362
SHAPE02909,46.348667,10.906783,363
SHAPE02909,46.34883,10.907098,364
SHAPE02909,46.349075,10.907713,365
SHAPE02909,46.34929,10.908274,366
SHAPE02909,46.34939,10.90855,367
SHAPE02909,46.349518,10.908902,368
SHAPE02909,46.34956,10.909007,369
SHAPE02909,46.349594,10.909103,370
SHAPE02909,46.3497,10.909359,371
SHAPE02909,46.34977,10.90951,372
SHAPE02909,46.34979,10.909549,373
SHAPE02909,46.349815,10.909595,374
SHAPE02909,46.34989,10.909746,375
SHAPE02909,46.349957,10.909834,376
SHAPE02909,46.349957,10.909834,377
SHAPE02909,46.35003,10.909927,378
SHAPE02909,46.350105,10.910019,379
SHAPE02909,46.350166,10.910078,380
SHAPE02909,46.35018,10.910096,381
SHAPE02909,46.35026,10.910174,382
SHAPE02909,46.350395,10.910279,383
SHAPE02909,46.350586,10.910415,384
SHAPE02909,46.350628,10.91045,385
SHAPE02909,46.35079,10.910561,386
SHAPE02909,46.350933,10.910682,387
SHAPE02909,46.35097,10.910717,388
SHAPE02909,46.35101,10.910754,389
SHAPE02909,46.350986,10.910963,390
SHAPE02909,46.350983,10.911173,391
SHAPE02909,46.350983,10.911458,392
SHAPE02909,46.350983,10.91153,393
SHAPE02909,46.350983,10.912495,394
SHAPE02909,46.35105,10.912726,395
SHAPE02909,46.351105,10.912907,396
SHAPE02909,46.35126,10.913087,397
SHAPE02909,46.351505,10.913327,398
SHAPE02909,46.35163,10.913438,399
SHAPE02909,46.35168,10.913492,400
SHAPE02909,46.35174,10.913559,401
SHAPE02909,46.351814,10.913623,402
SHAPE02909,46.3519,10.913701,403
SHAPE02909,46.351955,10.913768,404
SHAPE02909,46.352016,10.913863,405
SHAPE02909,46.352043,10.913907,406
SHAPE02909,46.352085,10.913978,407
SHAPE02909,46.352318,10.914504,408
SHAPE02909,46.35238,10.914615,409
SHAPE02909,46.35254,10.914976,410
SHAPE02909,46.352734,10.914745,411
SHAPE02909,46.352734,10.914745,412
SHAPE02909,46.352764,10.914709,413
SHAPE02909,46.352894,10.914562,414
SHAPE02909,46.352917,10.914496,415
SHAPE02909,46.352943,10.91442,416
SHAPE02909,46.35292,10.914211,417
SHAPE02909,46.3529,10.914124,418
SHAPE02909,46.352848,10.914069,419
SHAPE02909,46.35278,10.914146,420
SHAPE02909,46.35238,10.914615,421
SHAPE02909,46.35254,10.914976,422
SHAPE02909,46.35259,10.915157,423
SHAPE02909,46.35263,10.915338,424
SHAPE02909,46.35273,10.915772,425
SHAPE02909,46.35279,10.916231,426
SHAPE02909,46.35283,10.916506,427
SHAPE02909,46.352837,10.916595,428
SHAPE02909,46.352962,10.916535,429
SHAPE02909,46.353207,10.916383,430
SHAPE02909,46.353302,10.916328,431
SHAPE02909,46.353355,10.916371,432
SHAPE02909,46.35344,10.91663,433
SHAPE02909,46.353508,10.916877,434
SHAPE02911,46.175793,11.05232,1
SHAPE02911,46.175766,11.052457,2
SHAPE02911,46.175755,11.052551,3
SHAPE02911,46.175777,11.052654,4
SHAPE02911,46.175816,11.052749,5
SHAPE02911,46.17587,11.052826,6
SHAPE02911,46.175957,11.052877,7
SHAPE02911,46.17641,11.052938,8
SHAPE02911,46.17656,11.052969,9
SHAPE02911,46.17665,11.053026,10
SHAPE02911,46.176743,11.053135,11
SHAPE02911,46.1768,11.053285,12
SHAPE02911,46.176807,11.053435,13
SHAPE02911,46.176792,11.053555,14
SHAPE02911,46.176785,11.053624,15
SHAPE02911,46.17673,11.053787,16
SHAPE02911,46.17664,11.054046,17
SHAPE02911,46.17659,11.054187,18
SHAPE02911,46.176483,11.054442,19
SHAPE02911,46.17641,11.054544,20
SHAPE02911,46.176277,11.054854,21
SHAPE02911,46.17603,11.055398,22
SHAPE02911,46.175903,11.055741,23
SHAPE02911,46.175808,11.056059,24
SHAPE02911,46.17569,11.057115,25
SHAPE02911,46.17564,11.057784,26
SHAPE02911,46.17558,11.058248,27
SHAPE02911,46.175556,11.058398,28
SHAPE02911,46.175514,11.058668,29
SHAPE02911,46.175472,11.058938,30
SHAPE02911,46.175472,11.058938,31
SHAPE02911,46.17544,11.059149,32
SHAPE02911,46.17524,11.061016,33
SHAPE02911,46.175243,11.061379,34
SHAPE02911,46.175213,11.062026,35
SHAPE02911,46.17524,11.062568,36
SHAPE02911,46.175167,11.063341,37
SHAPE02911,46.17511,11.063979,38
SHAPE02911,46.175156,11.064489,39
SHAPE02911,46.175217,11.064826,40
SHAPE02911,46.17529,11.064955,41
SHAPE02911,46.175503,11.065056,42
SHAPE02911,46.175514,11.065065,43
SHAPE02911,46.175514,11.065065,44
SHAPE02911,46.17554,11.06509,45
SHAPE02911,46.175583,11.065132,46
SHAPE02911,46.175613,11.06526,47
SHAPE02911,46.17555,11.065454,48
SHAPE02911,46.17546,11.065666,49
SHAPE02911,46.175377,11.065774,50
SHAPE02911,46.17524,11.065792,51
SHAPE02911,46.17507,11.065838,52
SHAPE02911,46.17497,11.065946,53
SHAPE02911,46.1749,11.066259,54
SHAPE02911,46.17491,11.066537,55
SHAPE02911,46.174927,11.066883,56
SHAPE02911,46.174946,11.067104,57
SHAPE02911,46.1749,11.067261,58
SHAPE02911,46.17492,11.067389,59
SHAPE02911,46.174973,11.06763,60
SHAPE02911,46.175068,11.067938,61
SHAPE02911,46.175232,11.068391,62
SHAPE02911,46.17529,11.068491,63
SHAPE02911,46.175346,11.068561,64
SHAPE02911,46.175426,11.068616,65
SHAPE02911,46.175426,11.068616,66
SHAPE02911,46.175545,11.068695,67
SHAPE02911,46.17583,11.068901,68
SHAPE02911,46.175976,11.069011,69
SHAPE02911,46.176216,11.069192,70
SHAPE02911,46.17631,11.069234,71
SHAPE02911,46.176487,11.069208,72
SHAPE02911,46.176834,11.069155,73
SHAPE02911,46.177326,11.069134,74
SHAPE02911,46.177536,11.069139,75
SHAPE02911,46.17758,11.069146,76
SHAPE02911,46.17758,11.069146,77
SHAPE02911,46.177708,11.069167,78
SHAPE02911,46.177784,11.069187,79
SHAPE02911,46.17801,11.069239,80
SHAPE02911,46.17832,11.069441,81
SHAPE02911,46.1784,11.069522,82
SHAPE02911,46.178524,11.069663,83
SHAPE02911,46.178715,11.069879,84
SHAPE02911,46.17884,11.070018,85
SHAPE02911,46.178894,11.07009,86
SHAPE02911,46.178947,11.070158,87
SHAPE02911,46.178947,11.070158,88
SHAPE02911,46.179016,11.070249,89
SHAPE02911,46.179047,11.070292,90
SHAPE02911,46.17933,11.070673,91
SHAPE02911,46.179436,11.070878,92
SHAPE02911,46.179447,11.07092,93
SHAPE02911,46.179462,11.070963,94
SHAPE02911,46.179558,11.071341,95
SHAPE02911,46.17961,11.071435,96
SHAPE02911,46.179703,11.071485,97
SHAPE02911,46.180386,11.071647,98
SHAPE02911,46.18058,11.071697,99
SHAPE02911,46.18065,11.07171,100
SHAPE02911,46.18076,11.071722,101
SHAPE02911,46.180862,11.071695,102
SHAPE02911,46.1809,11.071688,103
SHAPE02911,46.1809,11.071688,104
SHAPE02911,46.180973,11.071671,105
SHAPE02911,46.181232,11.071602,106
SHAPE02911,46.181374,11.071521,107
SHAPE02911,46.18147,11.071431,108
SHAPE02911,46.181572,11.071313,109
SHAPE02911,46.181736,11.071327,110
SHAPE02911,46.181885,11.071362,111
SHAPE02911,46.182068,11.071577,112
SHAPE02911,46.182236,11.071764,113
SHAPE02911,46.182438,11.071984,114
SHAPE02911,46.18261,11.072103,115
SHAPE02911,46.182693,11.07215,116
SHAPE02911,46.1829,11.072225,117
SHAPE02911,46.183044,11.072265,118
SHAPE02911,46.183285,11.072333,119
SHAPE02911,46.18371,11.072456,120
SHAPE02911,46.183826,11.072529,121
SHAPE02911,46.183826,11.072529,122
SHAPE02911,46.18447,11.072928,123
SHAPE02911,46.184696,11.07305,124
SHAPE02911,46.18494,11.073166,125
SHAPE02911,46.185184,11.073255,126
SHAPE02911,46.18546,11.073374,127
SHAPE02911,46.18554,11.073409,128
SHAPE02911,46.185814,11.073555,129
SHAPE02911,46.186005,11.073667,130
SHAPE02911,46.186188,11.073801,131
SHAPE02911,46.18627,11.073885,132
SHAPE02911,46.18651,11.074104,133
SHAPE02911,46.186638,11.074215,134
SHAPE02911,46.186687,11.074257,135
SHAPE02911,46.18683,11.074369,136
SHAPE02911,46.18691,11.074435,137
SHAPE02911,46.187057,11.074555,138
SHAPE02911,46.187153,11.074677,139
SHAPE02911,46.187263,11.074822,140
SHAPE02911,46.187443,11.075143,141
SHAPE02911,46.187523,11.075292,142
SHAPE02911,46.187756,11.075698,143
SHAPE02911,46.187874,11.075901,144
SHAPE02911,46.188103,11.076322,145
SHAPE02911,46.18837,11.076785,146
SHAPE02911,46.18853,11.07706,147
SHAPE02911,46.188835,11.077603,148
SHAPE02911,46.188995,11.077881,149
SHAPE02911,46.189186,11.07822,150
SHAPE02911,46.18928,11.07838,151
SHAPE02911,46.189545,11.078756,152
SHAPE02911,46.189777,11.078997,153
SHAPE02911,46.189976,11.079144,154
SHAPE02911,46.190186,11.079299,155
SHAPE02911,46.19033,11.079402,156
SHAPE02911,46.19045,11.079494,157
SHAPE02911,46.190918,11.079864,158
SHAPE02911,46.19145,11.080165,159
SHAPE02911,46.191895,11.080354,160
SHAPE02911,46.19202,11.080379,161
SHAPE02911,46.192265,11.080439,162
SHAPE02911,46.192883,11.080523,163
SHAPE02911,46.19315,11.08055,164
SHAPE02911,46.193436,11.080558,165
SHAPE02911,46.193798,11.080605,166
SHAPE02911,46.194057,11.080626,167
SHAPE02911,46.195133,11.080875,168
SHAPE02911,46.195637,11.080918,169
SHAPE02911,46.19625,11.08091,170
SHAPE02911,46.19647,11.080927,171
SHAPE02911,46.196655,11.080978,172
SHAPE02911,46.19685,11.081126,173
SHAPE02911,46.196995,11.081341,174
SHAPE02911,46.197163,11.081592,175
SHAPE02911,46.197487,11.082101,176
SHAPE02911,46.197723,11.082498,177
SHAPE02911,46.197884,11.082681,178
SHAPE02911,46.198036,11.082793,179
SHAPE02911,46.198273,11.08285,180
SHAPE02911,46.198437,11.08281,181
SHAPE02911,46.19857,11.082751,182
SHAPE02911,46.198727,11.08262,183
SHAPE02911,46.198883,11.082435,184
SHAPE02911,46.199276,11.082006,185
SHAPE02911,46.19953,11.081845,186
SHAPE02911,46.199577,11.081817,187
SHAPE02911,46.19983,11.081748,188
SHAPE02911,46.200043,11.081731,189
SHAPE02911,46.201176,11.081885,190
SHAPE02911,46.201645,11.082014,191
SHAPE02911,46.20222,11.082108,192
SHAPE02911,46.202892,11.082006,193
SHAPE02911,46.204117,11.081765,194
SHAPE02911,46.204212,11.081739,195
SHAPE02911,46.20493,11.081405,196
SHAPE02911,46.205418,11.081285,197
SHAPE02911,46.205643,11.081267,198
SHAPE02911,46.206165,11.081139,199
SHAPE02911,46.20628,11.081139,200
SHAPE02911,46.206497,11.081182,201
SHAPE02911,46.20673,11.081319,202
SHAPE02911,46.206833,11.081422,203
SHAPE02911,46.207085,11.081817,204
SHAPE02911,46.207207,11.082108,205
SHAPE02911,46.207287,11.0824,206
SHAPE02911,46.207424,11.082658,207
SHAPE02911,46.207508,11.082752,208
SHAPE02911,46.207607,11.082829,209
SHAPE02911,46.20797,11.08289,210
SHAPE02911,46.20916,11.08289,211
SHAPE02911,46.209633,11.082915,212
SHAPE02911,46.21031,11.082778,213
SHAPE02911,46.21109,11.082589,214
SHAPE02911,46.211716,11.082447,215
SHAPE02911,46.212296,11.082293,216
SHAPE02911,46.212563,11.082237,217
SHAPE02911,46.21305,11.08198,218
SHAPE02911,46.213375,11.081765,219
SHAPE02911,46.21347,11.081679,220
SHAPE02911,46.213642,11.081508,221
SHAPE02911,46.213722,11.081388,222
SHAPE02911,46.213886,11.081199,223
SHAPE02911,46.21396,11.081061,224
SHAPE02911,46.214035,11.080735,225
SHAPE02911,46.214043,11.080546,226
SHAPE02911,46.213993,11.080023,227
SHAPE02911,46.213917,11.079439,228
SHAPE02911,46.213856,11.078813,229
SHAPE02911,46.213852,11.078272,230
SHAPE02911,46.214046,11.077328,231
SHAPE02911,46.214165,11.077027,232
SHAPE02911,46.214333,11.076821,233
SHAPE02911,46.21476,11.076375,234
SHAPE02911,46.21495,11.076126,235
SHAPE02911,46.215076,11.075817,236
SHAPE02911,46.21512,11.075654,237
SHAPE02911,46.215347,11.074985,238
SHAPE02911,46.21543,11.074813,239
SHAPE02911,46.2159,11.073955,240
SHAPE02911,46.21596,11.073869,241
SHAPE02911,46.21607,11.073869,242
SHAPE02911,46.216114,11.073955,243
SHAPE02911,46.216125,11.074075,244
SHAPE02911,46.21604,11.074298,245
SHAPE02911,46.21592,11.074521,246
SHAPE02911,46.215816,11.074821,247
SHAPE02911,46.215694,11.075336,248
SHAPE02911,46.215546,11.076195,249
SHAPE02911,46.21545,11.076615,250
SHAPE02911,46.21521,11.077199,251
SHAPE02911,46.215218,11.077336,252
SHAPE02911,46.215252,11.077388,253
SHAPE02911,46.215324,11.077439,254
SHAPE02911,46.21541,11.077422,255
SHAPE02911,46.215515,11.077302,256
SHAPE02911,46.215626,11.077156,257
SHAPE02911,46.215843,11.076827,258
SHAPE02911,46.216015,11.076564,259
SHAPE02911,46.216347,11.076118,260
SHAPE02911,46.216415,11.075989,261
SHAPE02911,46.21651,11.075877,262
SHAPE02911,46.216633,11.075603,263
SHAPE02911,46.216774,11.07507,264
SHAPE02911,46.216953,11.074598,265
SHAPE02911,46.217022,11.07447,266
SHAPE02911,46.217083,11.074315,267
SHAPE02911,46.217476,11.073594,268
SHAPE02911,46.217564,11.073483,269
SHAPE02911,46.21765,11.073311,270
SHAPE02911,46.217884,11.072942,271
SHAPE02911,46.218075,11.072684,272
SHAPE02911,46.21842,11.072161,273
SHAPE02911,46.218834,11.071663,274
SHAPE02911,46.21893,11.071594,275
SHAPE02911,46.218983,11.071594,276
SHAPE02911,46.219013,11.071629,277
SHAPE02911,46.219048,11.071706,278
SHAPE02911,46.21906,11.071792,279
SHAPE02911,46.219006,11.071955,280
SHAPE02911,46.21876,11.072358,281
SHAPE02911,46.218693,11.072513,282
SHAPE02911,46.21865,11.07265,283
SHAPE02911,46.21856,11.073388,284
SHAPE02911,46.218548,11.073714,285
SHAPE02911,46.21849,11.074221,286
SHAPE02911,46.218452,11.074367,287
SHAPE02911,46.218395,11.075053,288
SHAPE02911,46.218384,11.075989,289
SHAPE02911,46.218437,11.076658,290
SHAPE02911,46.21845,11.077182,291
SHAPE02911,46.21845,11.077361,292
SHAPE02911,46.218468,11.077767,293
SHAPE02911,46.218475,11.077901,294
SHAPE02911,46.218666,11.077724,295
SHAPE02911,46.218735,11.077535,296
SHAPE02911,46.21894,11.077003,297
SHAPE02911,46.21907,11.076685,298
SHAPE02911,46.219223,11.076502,299
SHAPE02911,46.219322,11.076237,300
SHAPE02911,46.219383,11.075857,301
SHAPE02911,46.2195,11.075615,302
SHAPE02911,46.21962,11.075502,303
SHAPE02911,46.21977,11.0754,304
SHAPE02911,46.21983,11.0753,305
SHAPE02911,46.219864,11.075026,306
SHAPE02911,46.21987,11.074629,307
SHAPE02911,46.219936,11.074392,308
SHAPE02911,46.220047,11.074301,309
SHAPE02911,46.220154,11.074306,310
SHAPE02911,46.22029,11.074345,311
SHAPE02911,46.22039,11.074452,312
SHAPE02911,46.220524,11.074775,313
SHAPE02911,46.22065,11.075013,314
SHAPE02911,46.220905,11.075261,315
SHAPE02911,46.2212,11.075439,316
SHAPE02911,46.221493,11.075597,317
SHAPE02911,46.221783,11.075758,318
SHAPE02911,46.221996,11.075893,319
SHAPE02911,46.22209,11.075964,320
SHAPE02911,46.222157,11.076015,321
SHAPE02911,46.22228,11.07586,322
SHAPE02911,46.222366,11.075774,323
SHAPE02911,46.222473,11.075706,324
SHAPE02911,46.22277,11.075568,325
SHAPE02911,46.222885,11.075482,326
SHAPE02911,46.222992,11.075431,327
SHAPE02911,46.223637,11.074796,328
SHAPE02911,46.223717,11.074684,329
SHAPE02911,46.22378,11.07453,330
SHAPE02911,46.223824,11.074358,331
SHAPE02911,46.22384,11.074195,332
SHAPE02911,46.223824,11.073989,333
SHAPE02911,46.223774,11.07362,334
SHAPE02911,46.223732,11.073384,335
SHAPE02911,46.223614,11.072727,336
SHAPE02911,46.22345,11.072341,337
SHAPE02911,46.22314,11.071972,338
SHAPE02911,46.22308,11.071852,339
SHAPE02911,46.22307,11.071706,340
SHAPE02911,46.2231,11.07156,341
SHAPE02911,46.22313,11.0715,342
SHAPE02911,46.223175,11.071474,343
SHAPE02911,46.22327,11.071526,344
SHAPE02911,46.223675,11.072058,345
SHAPE02911,46.22394,11.072503,346
SHAPE02911,46.224014,11.072572,347
SHAPE02911,46.224102,11.072709,348
SHAPE02911,46.22437,11.073035,349
SHAPE02911,46.2246,11.073252,350
SHAPE02911,46.224766,11.073369,351
SHAPE02911,46.224873,11.073447,352
SHAPE02911,46.225094,11.073608,353
SHAPE02911,46.225166,11.073707,354
SHAPE02911,46.225227,11.073839,355
SHAPE02911,46.225254,11.074012,356
SHAPE02911,46.225254,11.074183,357
SHAPE02911,46.225235,11.074343,358
SHAPE02911,46.225155,11.07449,359
SHAPE02911,46.225063,11.074608,360
SHAPE02911,46.224827,11.07495,361
SHAPE02911,46.224716,11.075083,362
SHAPE02911,46.224606,11.075234,363
SHAPE02911,46.224476,11.075397,364
SHAPE02911,46.224384,11.075518,365
SHAPE02911,46.224125,11.075903,366
SHAPE02911,46.224003,11.076095,367
SHAPE02911,46.223907,11.076297,368
SHAPE02911,46.22379,11.076606,369
SHAPE02911,46.223747,11.077086,370
SHAPE02911,46.22371,11.078074,371
SHAPE02911,46.223717,11.078254,372
SHAPE02911,46.223736,11.07834,373
SHAPE02911,46.223778,11.078432,374
SHAPE02911,46.22384,11.078504,375
SHAPE02911,46.223946,11.078537,376
SHAPE02911,46.224022,11.078511,377
SHAPE02911,46.224083,11.078451,378
SHAPE02911,46.224136,11.078364,379
SHAPE02911,46.224167,11.07821,380
SHAPE02911,46.22422,11.077679,381
SHAPE02911,46.2243,11.076949,382
SHAPE02911,46.224377,11.076735,383
SHAPE02911,46.224476,11.07658,384
SHAPE02911,46.22459,11.076477,385
SHAPE02911,46.224915,11.07626,386
SHAPE02911,46.225616,11.07579,387
SHAPE02911,46.22573,11.07579,388
SHAPE02911,46.225777,11.075825,389
SHAPE02911,46.22582,11.075876,390
SHAPE02911,46.22584,11.076005,391
SHAPE02911,46.22581,11.076151,392
SHAPE02911,46.225544,11.076408,393
SHAPE02911,46.22511,11.076846,394
SHAPE02911,46.225018,11.076962,395
SHAPE02911,46.224968,11.077044,396
SHAPE02911,46.22491,11.077189,397
SHAPE02911,46.22489,11.077275,398
SHAPE02911,46.224934,11.078666,399
SHAPE02911,46.22495,11.079348,400
SHAPE02911,46.224934,11.079608,401
SHAPE02911,46.224857,11.079852,402
SHAPE02911,46.224773,11.079991,403
SHAPE02911,46.22466,11.080106,404
SHAPE02911,46.224426,11.080229,405
SHAPE02911,46.224163,11.080364,406
SHAPE02911,46.22409,11.080403,407
SHAPE02911,46.22403,11.080449,408
SHAPE02911,46.223957,11.080487,409
SHAPE02911,46.223907,11.080483,410
SHAPE02911,46.223858,11.080503,411
SHAPE02911,46.22382,11.080544,412
SHAPE02911,46.22379,11.080604,413
SHAPE02911,46.22372,11.080648,414
SHAPE02911,46.22365,11.080722,415
SHAPE02911,46.22359,11.080811,416
SHAPE02911,46.22345,11.080936,417
SHAPE02911,46.223396,11.081045,418
SHAPE02911,46.223312,11.081232,419
SHAPE02911,46.223244,11.081407,420
SHAPE02911,46.223186,11.08163,421
SHAPE02911,46.223026,11.082431,422
SHAPE02911,46.222893,11.082748,423
SHAPE02911,46.22288,11.08285,424
SHAPE02911,46.2227,11.082926,425
SHAPE02911,46.22135,11.083506,426
SHAPE02911,46.220833,11.083819,427
SHAPE02911,46.22041,11.084103,428
SHAPE02911,46.22,11.084373,429
SHAPE02911,46.219913,11.084432,430
SHAPE02911,46.219776,11.084528,431
SHAPE02911,46.219456,11.084737,432
SHAPE02911,46.21916,11.084941,433
SHAPE02911,46.21872,11.085305,434
SHAPE02911,46.21843,11.085588,435
SHAPE02911,46.21834,11.085662,436
SHAPE02911,46.218277,11.085729,437
SHAPE02911,46.217697,11.086322,438
SHAPE02911,46.217476,11.086535,439
SHAPE02911,46.217037,11.086967,440
SHAPE02911,46.216858,11.087158,441
SHAPE02911,46.216858,11.087158,442
SHAPE02911,46.216713,11.08731,443
SHAPE02911,46.21667,11.087355,444
SHAPE02911,46.21654,11.087496,445
SHAPE02911,46.216312,11.087742,446
SHAPE02911,46.21625,11.087809,447
SHAPE02911,46.216106,11.087963,448
SHAPE02911,46.216072,11.088003,449
SHAPE02911,46.215984,11.088097,450
SHAPE02911,46.215862,11.088228,451
SHAPE02911,46.215523,11.088563,452
SHAPE02911,46.215244,11.088838,453
SHAPE02911,46.21494,11.089156,454
SHAPE02911,46.214874,11.089226,455
SHAPE02911,46.214466,11.089626,456
SHAPE02911,46.21428,11.089789,457
SHAPE02911,46.214172,11.089888,458
SHAPE02911,46.214127,11.089924,459
SHAPE02911,46.21409,11.089958,460
SHAPE02911,46.213737,11.090273,461
SHAPE02911,46.21364,11.090376,462
SHAPE02911,46.213497,11.090527,463
SHAPE02911,46.213566,11.090631,464
SHAPE02911,46.213657,11.090768,465
SHAPE02911,46.21372,11.090863,466
SHAPE02911,46.213974,11.091249,467
SHAPE02911,46.21401,11.091302,468
SHAPE02911,46.214027,11.091331,469
SHAPE02911,46.214157,11.091526,470
SHAPE02911,46.214237,11.091647,471
SHAPE02911,46.21425,11.091661,472
SHAPE02911,46.214497,11.092035,473
SHAPE02911,46.214397,11.092156,474
SHAPE02911,46.214085,11.092553,475
SHAPE02911,46.213757,11.092965,476
SHAPE02911,46.213562,11.093161,477
SHAPE02911,46.213364,11.093349,478
SHAPE02911,46.213364,11.093349,479
SHAPE02911,46.213356,11.093357,480
SHAPE02911,46.21333,11.093384,481
SHAPE02911,46.213264,11.093285,482
SHAPE02911,46.21293,11.092775,483
SHAPE02911,46.212868,11.092714,484
SHAPE02911,46.212784,11.092871,485
SHAPE02911,46.212486,11.093256,486
SHAPE02911,46.2121,11.093776,487
SHAPE02911,46.212082,11.093802,488
SHAPE02911,46.211857,11.094105,489
SHAPE02911,46.211823,11.094151,490
SHAPE02911,46.21166,11.094357,491
SHAPE02911,46.21157,11.094526,492
SHAPE02911,46.211624,11.09477,493
SHAPE02911,46.211666,11.094933,494
SHAPE02911,46.21167,11.094959,495
SHAPE02911,46.211708,11.095153,496
SHAPE02911,46.21174,11.095349,497
SHAPE02911,46.211754,11.095481,498
SHAPE02911,46.21176,11.095684,499
SHAPE02911,46.211765,11.095752,500
SHAPE02911,46.211525,11.096043,501
SHAPE02911,46.21146,11.096128,502
SHAPE02911,46.211346,11.096276,503
SHAPE02911,46.21119,11.096572,504
SHAPE02911,46.21111,11.096744,505
SHAPE02911,46.21103,11.096962,506
SHAPE02911,46.210945,11.097291,507
SHAPE02911,46.21092,11.097488,508
SHAPE02911,46.21093,11.097616,509
SHAPE02911,46.21094,11.097922,510
SHAPE02911,46.210377,11.098323,511
SHAPE02911,46.21044,11.098547,512
SHAPE02911,46.210533,11.098767,513
SHAPE02911,46.21062,11.098981,514
SHAPE02911,46.210743,11.099273,515
SHAPE02911,46.210766,11.099332,516
SHAPE02911,46.210842,11.099516,517
SHAPE02911,46.210846,11.099586,518
SHAPE02911,46.210842,11.099657,519
SHAPE02911,46.210793,11.099967,520
SHAPE02911,46.2107,11.100338,521
SHAPE02911,46.210644,11.100516,522
SHAPE02911,46.21058,11.100714,523
SHAPE02911,46.210506,11.100927,524
SHAPE02911,46.210434,11.101132,525
SHAPE02911,46.210335,11.101406,526
SHAPE02911,46.210114,11.101744,527
SHAPE02911,46.209995,11.10189,528
SHAPE02911,46.20993,11.101975,529
SHAPE02911,46.209743,11.102223,530
SHAPE02911,46.20954,11.102495,531
SHAPE02911,46.208965,11.103266,532
SHAPE02911,46.208805,11.103469,533
SHAPE02911,46.20878,11.103505,534
SHAPE02911,46.208748,11.103539,535
SHAPE02911,46.208652,11.103664,536
SHAPE02911,46.208614,11.10374,537
SHAPE02911,46.20861,11.103826,538
SHAPE02911,46.208508,11.105861,539
SHAPE02911,46.208473,11.106497,540
SHAPE02911,46.20843,11.107385,541
SHAPE02911,46.208397,11.108532,542
SHAPE02911,46.20839,11.108623,543
SHAPE02911,46.208355,11.109439,544
SHAPE02911,46.20835,11.109496,545
SHAPE02911,46.208305,11.110439,546
SHAPE02911,46.208225,11.112072,547
SHAPE02911,46.208218,11.11226,548
SHAPE02911,46.20821,11.112359,549
SHAPE02911,46.208187,11.112484,550
SHAPE02911,46.20816,11.112634,551
SHAPE02911,46.208138,11.112736,552
SHAPE02911,46.208103,11.11288,553
SHAPE02911,46.20807,11.112994,554
SHAPE02911,46.20804,11.113091,555
SHAPE02911,46.20801,11.113177,556
SHAPE02911,46.207973,11.113297,557
SHAPE02911,46.207962,11.113325,558
SHAPE02911,46.20796,11.113357,559
SHAPE02911,46.20796,11.113399,560
SHAPE02911,46.207966,11.113439,561
SHAPE02911,46.207977,11.113474,562
SHAPE02911,46.208,11.113503,563
SHAPE02911,46.208023,11.113523,564
SHAPE02911,46.208046,11.113535,565
SHAPE02911,46.20809,11.113574,566
SHAPE02911,46.20812,11.113607,567
SHAPE02911,46.20815,11.113667,568
SHAPE02911,46.208195,11.113772,569
SHAPE02911,46.20821,11.113846,570
SHAPE02911,46.20815,11.113963,571
SHAPE02911,46.208057,11.115602,572
SHAPE02911,46.20795,11.11747,573
SHAPE02911,46.207905,11.118434,574
SHAPE02911,46.207848,11.119597,575
SHAPE02911,46.20783,11.120053,576
SHAPE02911,46.207798,11.120478,577
SHAPE02911,46.2077,11.122579,578
SHAPE02911,46.20762,11.124196,579
SHAPE02911,46.20758,11.125243,580
SHAPE02911,46.20748,11.127262,581
SHAPE02911,46.207436,11.128034,582
SHAPE02911,46.207317,11.127977,583
SHAPE02911,46.20724,11.128216,584
SHAPE02911,46.207287,11.128251,585
SHAPE02911,46.20745,11.128381,586
SHAPE02911,46.20749,11.128407,587
SHAPE02913,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE02913,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE02913,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE02913,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE02913,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE02913,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE02913,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE02913,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE02913,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE02913,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE02913,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE02913,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE02913,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE02913,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE02913,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE02913,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE02913,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE02913,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE02913,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE02913,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE02913,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE02913,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE02913,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE02913,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE02913,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE02913,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE02913,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE02913,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE02913,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE02913,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE02913,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE02913,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE02913,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE02913,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE02913,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE02913,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE02913,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE02913,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE02913,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE02913,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE02913,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE02913,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE02913,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE02913,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE02913,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE02913,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE02913,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE02913,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE02913,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE02913,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE02913,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE02913,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE02913,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE02913,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE02913,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE02913,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE02913,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE02913,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE02913,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE02913,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE02913,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE02913,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE02913,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE02913,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE02913,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE02913,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE02913,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE02913,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE02913,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE02913,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE02913,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE02913,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE02913,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE02913,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE02913,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE02913,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE02913,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE02913,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE02913,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE02913,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE02913,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE02913,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE02913,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE02913,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE02913,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE02913,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE02913,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE02913,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE02913,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE02913,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE02913,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE02913,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE02913,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE02913,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE02913,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE02913,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE02913,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE02913,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE02913,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE02913,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE02913,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE02913,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE02913,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE02913,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE02913,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE02913,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE02913,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE02913,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE02913,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE02913,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE02913,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE02913,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE02913,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE02913,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE02913,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE02913,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE02913,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE02913,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE02913,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE02913,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE02913,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE02913,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE02913,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE02913,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE02913,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE02913,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE02913,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE02913,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE02913,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE02913,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE02913,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE02913,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE02913,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE02913,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE02913,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE02913,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE02913,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE02913,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE02913,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE02913,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE02913,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE02913,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE02913,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE02913,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE02913,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE02913,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE02913,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE02913,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE02913,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE02913,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE02913,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE02913,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE02913,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE02913,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE02913,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE02913,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE02913,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE02913,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE02913,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE02913,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE02913,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE02913,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE02913,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE02913,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE02913,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE02913,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE02913,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE02913,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE02913,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE02913,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE02913,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE02913,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE02913,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE02913,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE02913,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE02913,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE02913,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE02913,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE02913,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE02913,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE02913,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE02913,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE02913,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE02913,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE02913,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE02913,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE02913,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE02913,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE02913,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE02913,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE02913,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE02913,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE02913,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE02913,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE02913,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE02913,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE02913,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE02913,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE02913,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE02913,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE02913,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE02913,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE02913,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE02913,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE02913,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE02913,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE02913,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE02913,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE02913,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE02913,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE02913,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE02913,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE02913,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE02913,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE02913,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE02913,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE02913,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE02913,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE02913,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE02913,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE02913,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE02913,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE02913,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE02913,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE02913,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE02913,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE02913,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE02913,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE02913,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE02913,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE02913,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE02913,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE02913,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE02913,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE02913,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE02913,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE02913,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE02913,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE02913,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE02913,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE02913,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE02913,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE02913,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE02913,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE02913,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE02913,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE02913,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE02913,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE02913,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE02913,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE02913,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE02913,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE02913,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE02913,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE02913,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE02913,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE02913,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE02913,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE02913,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE02913,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE02913,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE02913,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE02913,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE02913,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE02913,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE02913,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE02913,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE02913,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE02913,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE02913,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE02913,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE02913,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE02913,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE02913,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE02913,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE02913,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE02913,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE02913,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE02913,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE02913,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE02913,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE02913,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE02913,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE02913,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE02913,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE02913,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE02913,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE02913,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE02913,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE02913,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE02913,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE02913,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE02913,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE02913,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE02913,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE02913,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE02913,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE02913,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE02913,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE02913,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE02913,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE02913,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE02913,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE02913,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE02913,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE02913,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE02913,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE02913,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE02913,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE02913,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE02913,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE02913,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE02913,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE02913,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE02913,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE02913,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE02913,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE02913,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE02913,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE02913,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE02913,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE02913,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE02913,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE02913,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE02913,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE02913,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE02913,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE02913,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE02913,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE02913,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE02913,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE02913,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE02913,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE02913,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE02913,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE02913,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE02913,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE02913,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE02913,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE02913,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE02913,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE02913,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE02913,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE02913,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE02913,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE02913,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE02913,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE02913,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE02913,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE02913,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE02913,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE02913,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE02913,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE02913,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE02913,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE02913,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE02913,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE02913,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE02913,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE02913,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE02913,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE02913,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE02913,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE02913,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE02913,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE02913,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE02913,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE02913,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE02913,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE02913,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE02913,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE02913,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE02913,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE02913,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE02913,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE02913,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE02913,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE02913,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE02913,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE02913,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE02913,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE02913,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE02913,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE02913,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE02913,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE02913,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE02913,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE02913,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE02913,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE02913,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE02913,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE02913,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE02913,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE02913,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE02913,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE02913,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE02913,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE02913,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE02913,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE02913,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE02913,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE02913,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE02913,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE02913,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE02913,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE02913,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE02913,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE02913,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE02913,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE02913,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE02913,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE02913,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE02913,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE02913,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE02913,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE02913,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE02913,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE02913,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE02913,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE02913,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE02913,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE02913,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE02913,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE02913,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE02913,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE02913,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE02913,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE02913,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE02913,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE02913,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE02913,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE02913,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE02913,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE02913,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE02913,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE02913,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE02913,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE02913,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE02913,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE02913,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE02913,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE02913,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE02913,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE02913,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE02913,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE02913,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE02913,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE02913,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE02913,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE02913,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE02913,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE02913,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE02913,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE02913,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE02913,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE02913,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE02913,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE02913,46.174732,11.122216,458
SHAPE02913,46.174732,11.122216,459
SHAPE02913,46.174675,11.122217,460
SHAPE02913,46.174274,11.12205,461
SHAPE02913,46.1742,11.122014,462
SHAPE02913,46.1741,11.121991,463
SHAPE02913,46.17401,11.122069,464
SHAPE02913,46.17401,11.122176,465
SHAPE02913,46.17408,11.122388,466
SHAPE02913,46.174404,11.122815,467
SHAPE02913,46.1746,11.123028,468
SHAPE02913,46.174778,11.123219,469
SHAPE02913,46.174828,11.123305,470
SHAPE02913,46.174828,11.123399,471
SHAPE02913,46.175224,11.12343,472
SHAPE02913,46.175373,11.123347,473
SHAPE02913,46.17563,11.123201,474
SHAPE02913,46.17574,11.123171,475
SHAPE02913,46.176056,11.122954,476
SHAPE02913,46.176395,11.122753,477
SHAPE02913,46.176468,11.122729,478
SHAPE02913,46.176575,11.122714,479
SHAPE02913,46.17668,11.122737,480
SHAPE02913,46.176807,11.122748,481
SHAPE02913,46.176865,11.122725,482
SHAPE02913,46.176884,11.122687,483
SHAPE02913,46.17707,11.122684,484
SHAPE02913,46.177258,11.122635,485
SHAPE02913,46.177452,11.122533,486
SHAPE02913,46.177635,11.122419,487
SHAPE02913,46.178215,11.122066,488
SHAPE02913,46.178795,11.121718,489
SHAPE02913,46.17921,11.12155,490
SHAPE02913,46.179607,11.121496,491
SHAPE02913,46.17999,11.121529,492
SHAPE02913,46.18035,11.121654,493
SHAPE02913,46.180866,11.121908,494
SHAPE02913,46.18088,11.122036,495
SHAPE02913,46.180958,11.122265,496
SHAPE02913,46.18109,11.12276,497
SHAPE02913,46.181164,11.123376,498
SHAPE02913,46.181255,11.123715,499
SHAPE02913,46.181488,11.12417,500
SHAPE02913,46.182148,11.125344,501
SHAPE02913,46.182224,11.125481,502
SHAPE02913,46.18226,11.125686,503
SHAPE02913,46.182236,11.125852,504
SHAPE02913,46.182114,11.12635,505
SHAPE02913,46.18205,11.126646,506
SHAPE02913,46.182034,11.126848,507
SHAPE02913,46.18218,11.127138,508
SHAPE02913,46.18268,11.12762,509
SHAPE02913,46.182865,11.127827,510
SHAPE02913,46.183025,11.128095,511
SHAPE02913,46.183067,11.128224,512
SHAPE02913,46.18314,11.128489,513
SHAPE02913,46.18321,11.128666,514
SHAPE02913,46.183266,11.128776,515
SHAPE02913,46.183784,11.129753,516
SHAPE02913,46.183933,11.130015,517
SHAPE02913,46.184456,11.131243,518
SHAPE02913,46.184574,11.131559,519
SHAPE02913,46.184654,11.131886,520
SHAPE02913,46.184708,11.132173,521
SHAPE02913,46.184776,11.13245,522
SHAPE02913,46.184895,11.132713,523
SHAPE02913,46.18499,11.132851,524
SHAPE02913,46.185112,11.132935,525
SHAPE02913,46.18533,11.133007,526
SHAPE02913,46.18633,11.133319,527
SHAPE02913,46.186466,11.133369,528
SHAPE02913,46.18671,11.133455,529
SHAPE02913,46.186813,11.133468,530
SHAPE02913,46.186913,11.133451,531
SHAPE02913,46.186993,11.133396,532
SHAPE02913,46.18702,11.133371,533
SHAPE02913,46.18713,11.133268,534
SHAPE02913,46.187492,11.132867,535
SHAPE02913,46.187584,11.132838,536
SHAPE02913,46.1877,11.132855,537
SHAPE02913,46.187954,11.133119,538
SHAPE02913,46.188087,11.133292,539
SHAPE02913,46.18821,11.133412,540
SHAPE02913,46.188347,11.133513,541
SHAPE02913,46.188633,11.133659,542
SHAPE02913,46.1888,11.133728,543
SHAPE02913,46.18906,11.133831,544
SHAPE02913,46.189266,11.133851,545
SHAPE02913,46.189606,11.133883,546
SHAPE02913,46.189743,11.133865,547
SHAPE02913,46.19002,11.133817,548
SHAPE02913,46.190254,11.133777,549
SHAPE02913,46.190372,11.133749,550
SHAPE02913,46.190746,11.133563,551
SHAPE02913,46.191063,11.13335,552
SHAPE02913,46.191185,11.133285,553
SHAPE02913,46.191505,11.133096,554
SHAPE02913,46.191795,11.132943,555
SHAPE02913,46.19202,11.132826,556
SHAPE02913,46.192135,11.132767,557
SHAPE02913,46.192364,11.132692,558
SHAPE02913,46.19248,11.132678,559
SHAPE02913,46.192707,11.132701,560
SHAPE02913,46.1928,11.132714,561
SHAPE02913,46.193203,11.132762,562
SHAPE02913,46.193314,11.132764,563
SHAPE02913,46.193382,11.132758,564
SHAPE02913,46.193417,11.132748,565
SHAPE02913,46.19343,11.132795,566
SHAPE02913,46.19346,11.132831,567
SHAPE02913,46.193493,11.132847,568
SHAPE02913,46.193527,11.132842,569
SHAPE02913,46.19356,11.132815,570
SHAPE02913,46.19358,11.132771,571
SHAPE02913,46.19359,11.132719,572
SHAPE02913,46.193584,11.132688,573
SHAPE02913,46.193573,11.132648,574
SHAPE02913,46.19355,11.132616,575
SHAPE02913,46.193565,11.132548,576
SHAPE02913,46.193577,11.132497,577
SHAPE02913,46.193577,11.132497,578
SHAPE02913,46.19359,11.132424,579
SHAPE02913,46.19362,11.132335,580
SHAPE02913,46.193687,11.132278,581
SHAPE02913,46.193775,11.132246,582
SHAPE02913,46.194065,11.132352,583
SHAPE02913,46.19454,11.132617,584
SHAPE02913,46.195007,11.132883,585
SHAPE02913,46.195038,11.132736,586
SHAPE02913,46.19531,11.13177,587
SHAPE02913,46.19532,11.131712,588
SHAPE02913,46.195396,11.131428,589
SHAPE02913,46.195625,11.130647,590
SHAPE02913,46.19579,11.130191,591
SHAPE02913,46.19602,11.129648,592
SHAPE02913,46.196053,11.129563,593
SHAPE02913,46.196236,11.12915,594
SHAPE02913,46.196453,11.128654,595
SHAPE02913,46.196953,11.127504,596
SHAPE02913,46.196976,11.127446,597
SHAPE02913,46.197006,11.127378,598
SHAPE02913,46.197006,11.127378,599
SHAPE02913,46.197052,11.127273,600
SHAPE02913,46.19707,11.127231,601
SHAPE02913,46.197086,11.127196,602
SHAPE02913,46.197227,11.126858,603
SHAPE02913,46.19724,11.126825,604
SHAPE02913,46.197395,11.126461,605
SHAPE02913,46.197475,11.126267,606
SHAPE02913,46.197727,11.125738,607
SHAPE02913,46.197803,11.125618,608
SHAPE02913,46.197876,11.12555,609
SHAPE02913,46.19797,11.125495,610
SHAPE02913,46.198067,11.125478,611
SHAPE02913,46.198166,11.125471,612
SHAPE02913,46.19827,11.125481,613
SHAPE02913,46.198303,11.125531,614
SHAPE02913,46.198357,11.12557,615
SHAPE02913,46.198395,11.125578,616
SHAPE02913,46.198444,11.12557,617
SHAPE02913,46.19848,11.125547,618
SHAPE02913,46.19852,11.125499,619
SHAPE02913,46.198547,11.125441,620
SHAPE02913,46.19856,11.125341,621
SHAPE02913,46.198547,11.125259,622
SHAPE02913,46.198593,11.125158,623
SHAPE02913,46.19864,11.125078,624
SHAPE02913,46.19869,11.125016,625
SHAPE02913,46.19877,11.12494,626
SHAPE02913,46.199177,11.124746,627
SHAPE02913,46.19975,11.124478,628
SHAPE02913,46.199974,11.124355,629
SHAPE02913,46.200165,11.1242,630
SHAPE02913,46.20049,11.123911,631
SHAPE02913,46.20073,11.12407,632
SHAPE02913,46.204945,11.126888,633
SHAPE02913,46.20519,11.127052,634
SHAPE02913,46.205635,11.127161,635
SHAPE02913,46.20616,11.127415,636
SHAPE02913,46.206623,11.127644,637
SHAPE02913,46.206783,11.127723,638
SHAPE02913,46.20707,11.127853,639
SHAPE02913,46.20719,11.127914,640
SHAPE02913,46.207233,11.127935,641
SHAPE02913,46.207317,11.127977,642
SHAPE02913,46.20724,11.128216,643
SHAPE02913,46.207287,11.128251,644
SHAPE02913,46.20745,11.128381,645
SHAPE02913,46.20749,11.128407,646
SHAPE02913,46.20749,11.128407,647
SHAPE02913,46.20756,11.128454,648
SHAPE02913,46.207638,11.128478,649
SHAPE02913,46.207672,11.128465,650
SHAPE02913,46.20769,11.128422,651
SHAPE02913,46.207737,11.128274,652
SHAPE02913,46.207745,11.128213,653
SHAPE02913,46.207752,11.128094,654
SHAPE02913,46.207863,11.128016,655
SHAPE02913,46.207943,11.127926,656
SHAPE02913,46.20798,11.127884,657
SHAPE02913,46.208214,11.127621,658
SHAPE02913,46.208385,11.127431,659
SHAPE02913,46.20871,11.127075,660
SHAPE02913,46.20901,11.126723,661
SHAPE02913,46.209087,11.12664,662
SHAPE02913,46.210262,11.125332,663
SHAPE02913,46.210674,11.124866,664
SHAPE02913,46.211327,11.124138,665
SHAPE02913,46.21181,11.123593,666
SHAPE02913,46.212093,11.123266,667
SHAPE02913,46.21216,11.123191,668
SHAPE02913,46.212284,11.123043,669
SHAPE02913,46.21241,11.122897,670
SHAPE02913,46.212498,11.122797,671
SHAPE02913,46.212578,11.122706,672
SHAPE02913,46.21313,11.122104,673
SHAPE02913,46.213455,11.12174,674
SHAPE02913,46.213486,11.121708,675
SHAPE02913,46.21394,11.121206,676
SHAPE02913,46.21434,11.120757,677
SHAPE02913,46.214653,11.120408,678
SHAPE02913,46.215088,11.119913,679
SHAPE02913,46.215214,11.119877,680
SHAPE02913,46.215218,11.119917,681
SHAPE02913,46.21523,11.119953,682
SHAPE02913,46.21525,11.119984,683
SHAPE02913,46.215275,11.120004,684
SHAPE02913,46.2153,11.120013,685
SHAPE02913,46.21533,11.120011,686
SHAPE02913,46.21536,11.119996,687
SHAPE02913,46.21538,11.119967,688
SHAPE02913,46.215397,11.119929,689
SHAPE02913,46.215405,11.119885,690
SHAPE02913,46.2154,11.119841,691
SHAPE02913,46.21539,11.1198,692
SHAPE02913,46.21537,11.119767,693
SHAPE02913,46.21534,11.119745,694
SHAPE02913,46.21531,11.119738,695
SHAPE02913,46.21528,11.119744,696
SHAPE02913,46.215218,11.119552,697
SHAPE02913,46.215122,11.119284,698
SHAPE02913,46.215015,11.118987,699
SHAPE02913,46.214928,11.118767,700
SHAPE02913,46.214943,11.118738,701
SHAPE02913,46.214954,11.118704,702
SHAPE02913,46.214954,11.11869,703
SHAPE02913,46.214954,11.11869,704
SHAPE02913,46.21496,11.11866,705
SHAPE02913,46.21495,11.118616,706
SHAPE02913,46.214935,11.118578,707
SHAPE02913,46.214912,11.118547,708
SHAPE02913,46.214886,11.118529,709
SHAPE02913,46.214855,11.118525,710
SHAPE02913,46.214897,11.118419,711
SHAPE02913,46.214905,11.118298,712
SHAPE02913,46.214905,11.118237,713
SHAPE02913,46.21489,11.117867,714
SHAPE02913,46.21488,11.117719,715
SHAPE02913,46.21488,11.11768,716
SHAPE02913,46.214863,11.117508,717
SHAPE02913,46.214844,11.11729,718
SHAPE02913,46.214806,11.116925,719
SHAPE02913,46.214764,11.116263,720
SHAPE02913,46.214767,11.116157,721
SHAPE02913,46.214767,11.116134,722
SHAPE02913,46.214767,11.116072,723
SHAPE02913,46.214767,11.116,724
SHAPE02913,46.214767,11.115917,725
SHAPE02913,46.2148,11.115683,726
SHAPE02913,46.21486,11.115407,727
SHAPE02913,46.214924,11.115192,728
SHAPE02913,46.214947,11.115061,729
SHAPE02913,46.21503,11.114196,730
SHAPE02913,46.215046,11.114138,731
SHAPE02913,46.21515,11.113858,732
SHAPE02913,46.215343,11.113549,733
SHAPE02913,46.21566,11.113013,734
SHAPE02913,46.215897,11.112505,735
SHAPE02913,46.21616,11.111817,736
SHAPE02913,46.21641,11.111071,737
SHAPE02913,46.216473,11.110848,738
SHAPE02913,46.216545,11.110588,739
SHAPE02913,46.216652,11.110163,740
SHAPE02913,46.216766,11.109612,741
SHAPE02913,46.21685,11.109044,742
SHAPE02913,46.216938,11.108279,743
SHAPE02913,46.216953,11.107941,744
SHAPE02913,46.216938,11.107499,745
SHAPE02913,46.21693,11.107196,746
SHAPE02913,46.21698,11.106788,747
SHAPE02913,46.21704,11.106383,748
SHAPE02913,46.217064,11.106331,749
SHAPE02913,46.217083,11.106277,750
SHAPE02913,46.21713,11.106155,751
SHAPE02913,46.217236,11.105987,752
SHAPE02913,46.21788,11.105016,753
SHAPE02913,46.21824,11.104473,754
SHAPE02913,46.219044,11.10325,755
SHAPE02913,46.21926,11.102884,756
SHAPE02913,46.219337,11.102695,757
SHAPE02913,46.219326,11.102409,758
SHAPE02913,46.219273,11.102289,759
SHAPE02913,46.218735,11.101262,760
SHAPE02913,46.218704,11.101204,761
SHAPE02913,46.21868,11.101162,762
SHAPE02913,46.218147,11.100131,763
SHAPE02913,46.217545,11.098949,764
SHAPE02913,46.21749,11.098848,765
SHAPE02913,46.217293,11.098462,766
SHAPE02913,46.21691,11.097771,767
SHAPE02913,46.216824,11.09759,768
SHAPE02913,46.21681,11.097559,769
SHAPE02913,46.216793,11.097533,770
SHAPE02913,46.21668,11.097302,771
SHAPE02913,46.216606,11.09706,772
SHAPE02913,46.216553,11.096812,773
SHAPE02913,46.216503,11.096606,774
SHAPE02913,46.216515,11.096386,775
SHAPE02913,46.21652,11.096084,776
SHAPE02913,46.216526,11.09584,777
SHAPE02913,46.21653,11.095651,778
SHAPE02913,46.21654,11.095368,779
SHAPE02913,46.216564,11.094766,780
SHAPE02913,46.216568,11.094302,781
SHAPE02913,46.21657,11.094205,782
SHAPE02913,46.21657,11.094043,783
SHAPE02913,46.21658,11.093685,784
SHAPE02913,46.21656,11.093391,785
SHAPE02913,46.21651,11.093154,786
SHAPE02913,46.21649,11.093056,787
SHAPE02913,46.216362,11.092664,788
SHAPE02913,46.21626,11.09235,789
SHAPE02913,46.216106,11.092451,790
SHAPE02913,46.21597,11.092546,791
SHAPE02913,46.215576,11.092808,792
SHAPE02913,46.21552,11.09283,793
SHAPE02913,46.21543,11.092829,794
SHAPE02913,46.215233,11.092776,795
SHAPE02913,46.215157,11.092748,796
SHAPE02913,46.214954,11.092623,797
SHAPE02913,46.214928,11.0926,798
SHAPE02913,46.21488,11.092563,799
SHAPE02913,46.2148,11.092498,800
SHAPE02913,46.214767,11.092451,801
SHAPE02913,46.21469,11.092329,802
SHAPE02913,46.214634,11.092245,803
SHAPE02913,46.214596,11.092184,804
SHAPE02913,46.214527,11.092084,805
SHAPE02913,46.214497,11.092035,806
SHAPE02913,46.214397,11.092156,807
SHAPE02913,46.214085,11.092553,808
SHAPE02913,46.213757,11.092965,809
SHAPE02913,46.213562,11.093161,810
SHAPE02913,46.213364,11.093349,811
SHAPE02913,46.213364,11.093349,812
SHAPE02913,46.213562,11.093161,813
SHAPE02913,46.213757,11.092965,814
SHAPE02913,46.214085,11.092553,815
SHAPE02913,46.214397,11.092156,816
SHAPE02913,46.214497,11.092035,817
SHAPE02913,46.21425,11.091661,818
SHAPE02913,46.214237,11.091647,819
SHAPE02913,46.214157,11.091526,820
SHAPE02913,46.214027,11.091331,821
SHAPE02913,46.21401,11.091302,822
SHAPE02913,46.213974,11.091249,823
SHAPE02913,46.21372,11.090863,824
SHAPE02913,46.213657,11.090768,825
SHAPE02913,46.213566,11.090631,826
SHAPE02913,46.213497,11.090527,827
SHAPE02913,46.21364,11.090376,828
SHAPE02913,46.213737,11.090273,829
SHAPE02913,46.21409,11.089958,830
SHAPE02913,46.214127,11.089924,831
SHAPE02913,46.214172,11.089888,832
SHAPE02913,46.21428,11.089789,833
SHAPE02913,46.214466,11.089626,834
SHAPE02913,46.214874,11.089226,835
SHAPE02913,46.21494,11.089156,836
SHAPE02913,46.215244,11.088838,837
SHAPE02913,46.215523,11.088563,838
SHAPE02913,46.215862,11.088228,839
SHAPE02913,46.215984,11.088097,840
SHAPE02913,46.216072,11.088003,841
SHAPE02913,46.216106,11.087963,842
SHAPE02913,46.21625,11.087809,843
SHAPE02913,46.216312,11.087742,844
SHAPE02913,46.21654,11.087496,845
SHAPE02913,46.21667,11.087355,846
SHAPE02913,46.216713,11.08731,847
SHAPE02913,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE02913,46.216858,11.087158,849
SHAPE02913,46.217037,11.086967,850
SHAPE02913,46.217476,11.086535,851
SHAPE02913,46.217697,11.086322,852
SHAPE02913,46.218277,11.085729,853
SHAPE02913,46.21834,11.085662,854
SHAPE02913,46.21843,11.085588,855
SHAPE02913,46.21872,11.085305,856
SHAPE02913,46.21916,11.084941,857
SHAPE02913,46.219456,11.084737,858
SHAPE02913,46.219776,11.084528,859
SHAPE02913,46.219913,11.084432,860
SHAPE02913,46.22,11.084373,861
SHAPE02913,46.22041,11.084103,862
SHAPE02913,46.220833,11.083819,863
SHAPE02913,46.22135,11.083506,864
SHAPE02913,46.2227,11.082926,865
SHAPE02913,46.22288,11.08285,866
SHAPE02913,46.22305,11.082778,867
SHAPE02913,46.22425,11.082269,868
SHAPE02913,46.22442,11.082153,869
SHAPE02913,46.224564,11.081952,870
SHAPE02913,46.224895,11.08125,871
SHAPE02913,46.225105,11.080819,872
SHAPE02913,46.225174,11.08059,873
SHAPE02913,46.22526,11.080255,874
SHAPE02913,46.225292,11.080173,875
SHAPE02913,46.225353,11.080096,876
SHAPE02913,46.225655,11.079768,877
SHAPE02913,46.225746,11.079593,878
SHAPE02913,46.22599,11.07924,879
SHAPE02913,46.226414,11.078625,880
SHAPE02913,46.22734,11.077277,881
SHAPE02913,46.22744,11.077043,882
SHAPE02913,46.22748,11.076862,883
SHAPE02913,46.227505,11.076554,884
SHAPE02913,46.227524,11.076223,885
SHAPE02913,46.227554,11.075992,886
SHAPE02913,46.227573,11.075913,887
SHAPE02913,46.22771,11.0755,888
SHAPE02913,46.22787,11.07516,889
SHAPE02913,46.228065,11.074762,890
SHAPE02913,46.228287,11.074317,891
SHAPE02913,46.228653,11.073639,892
SHAPE02913,46.228878,11.073325,893
SHAPE02913,46.229206,11.07303,894
SHAPE02913,46.229496,11.072836,895
SHAPE02913,46.229588,11.072713,896
SHAPE02913,46.22965,11.072524,897
SHAPE02913,46.229656,11.072394,898
SHAPE02913,46.229645,11.072199,899
SHAPE02913,46.229633,11.071882,900
SHAPE02913,46.22973,11.071451,901
SHAPE02913,46.22988,11.071042,902
SHAPE02913,46.2302,11.070577,903
SHAPE02913,46.23038,11.07034,904
SHAPE02913,46.230694,11.069931,905
SHAPE02913,46.23091,11.069761,906
SHAPE02913,46.231407,11.069489,907
SHAPE02913,46.23149,11.069445,908
SHAPE02913,46.231606,11.069371,909
SHAPE02913,46.23172,11.069219,910
SHAPE02913,46.231766,11.069139,911
SHAPE02913,46.231804,11.06905,912
SHAPE02913,46.231827,11.068952,913
SHAPE02913,46.231873,11.068696,914
SHAPE02913,46.231937,11.068414,915
SHAPE02913,46.232063,11.068166,916
SHAPE02913,46.23222,11.067904,917
SHAPE02913,46.232323,11.067743,918
SHAPE02913,46.232372,11.067635,919
SHAPE02913,46.2324,11.06745,920
SHAPE02913,46.23243,11.067149,921
SHAPE02913,46.232224,11.066416,922
SHAPE02913,46.232155,11.065743,923
SHAPE02913,46.232117,11.064407,924
SHAPE02913,46.232147,11.064116,925
SHAPE02913,46.23224,11.063806,926
SHAPE02913,46.232418,11.063392,927
SHAPE02913,46.232456,11.063307,928
SHAPE02913,46.232624,11.062921,929
SHAPE02913,46.233055,11.061908,930
SHAPE02913,46.233192,11.061705,931
SHAPE02913,46.23335,11.061546,932
SHAPE02913,46.233494,11.061426,933
SHAPE02913,46.23363,11.061346,934
SHAPE02913,46.23414,11.061213,935
SHAPE02913,46.234814,11.060982,936
SHAPE02913,46.235012,11.060921,937
SHAPE02913,46.235188,11.060792,938
SHAPE02913,46.235363,11.060628,939
SHAPE02913,46.23549,11.060466,940
SHAPE02913,46.235645,11.060235,941
SHAPE02913,46.235764,11.059916,942
SHAPE02913,46.235897,11.059579,943
SHAPE02913,46.23604,11.059372,944
SHAPE02913,46.236202,11.059264,945
SHAPE02913,46.236332,11.059206,946
SHAPE02913,46.23674,11.059117,947
SHAPE02913,46.237003,11.058956,948
SHAPE02913,46.237255,11.058661,949
SHAPE02913,46.23736,11.058439,950
SHAPE02913,46.237392,11.058259,951
SHAPE02913,46.23744,11.057972,952
SHAPE02913,46.237442,11.057587,953
SHAPE02913,46.237457,11.057372,954
SHAPE02913,46.237495,11.057128,955
SHAPE02913,46.237633,11.056659,956
SHAPE02913,46.237755,11.05641,957
SHAPE02913,46.237915,11.056199,958
SHAPE02913,46.238106,11.056059,959
SHAPE02913,46.238308,11.055976,960
SHAPE02913,46.23845,11.055984,961
SHAPE02913,46.238613,11.055983,962
SHAPE02913,46.23875,11.056021,963
SHAPE02913,46.23893,11.056087,964
SHAPE02913,46.239628,11.056478,965
SHAPE02913,46.239986,11.056687,966
SHAPE02913,46.240204,11.056844,967
SHAPE02913,46.240555,11.057073,968
SHAPE02913,46.240665,11.057165,969
SHAPE02913,46.240864,11.057331,970
SHAPE02913,46.241062,11.057551,971
SHAPE02913,46.24118,11.057713,972
SHAPE02913,46.24124,11.057812,973
SHAPE02913,46.241352,11.057982,974
SHAPE02913,46.24155,11.058263,975
SHAPE02913,46.24179,11.058487,976
SHAPE02913,46.241936,11.058567,977
SHAPE02913,46.241936,11.058567,978
SHAPE02913,46.242043,11.058624,979
SHAPE02913,46.242134,11.05866,980
SHAPE02913,46.24218,11.058675,981
SHAPE02913,46.242382,11.058712,982
SHAPE02913,46.242573,11.058754,983
SHAPE02913,46.24275,11.058803,984
SHAPE02913,46.24287,11.058837,985
SHAPE02913,46.2431,11.058878,986
SHAPE02913,46.243286,11.058896,987
SHAPE02913,46.243477,11.058891,988
SHAPE02913,46.24363,11.058824,989
SHAPE02913,46.243774,11.058704,990
SHAPE02913,46.243935,11.058491,991
SHAPE02913,46.244385,11.057641,992
SHAPE02913,46.244602,11.057321,993
SHAPE02913,46.244934,11.056985,994
SHAPE02913,46.24512,11.056851,995
SHAPE02913,46.245403,11.05671,996
SHAPE02913,46.245663,11.05664,997
SHAPE02913,46.245872,11.05663,998
SHAPE02913,46.24607,11.056656,999
SHAPE02913,46.246326,11.056712,1000
SHAPE02913,46.246655,11.056842,1001
SHAPE02913,46.246864,11.056942,1002
SHAPE02913,46.24714,11.057074,1003
SHAPE02913,46.247955,11.057464,1004
SHAPE02913,46.248997,11.057964,1005
SHAPE02913,46.249172,11.058008,1006
SHAPE02913,46.249466,11.058081,1007
SHAPE02913,46.24987,11.058118,1008
SHAPE02913,46.25026,11.058062,1009
SHAPE02913,46.250824,11.057821,1010
SHAPE02913,46.2513,11.057701,1011
SHAPE02913,46.251617,11.057674,1012
SHAPE02913,46.251945,11.057723,1013
SHAPE02913,46.252884,11.057911,1014
SHAPE02913,46.253128,11.057959,1015
SHAPE02913,46.254494,11.058225,1016
SHAPE02913,46.25505,11.058334,1017
SHAPE02913,46.256332,11.058602,1018
SHAPE02913,46.256855,11.058627,1019
SHAPE02913,46.25721,11.058555,1020
SHAPE02913,46.257587,11.058398,1021
SHAPE02913,46.258755,11.057503,1022
SHAPE02913,46.259407,11.057078,1023
SHAPE02913,46.25961,11.056963,1024
SHAPE02913,46.260223,11.056799,1025
SHAPE02913,46.260868,11.056788,1026
SHAPE02913,46.261223,11.056856,1027
SHAPE02913,46.2615,11.056953,1028
SHAPE02913,46.26207,11.057248,1029
SHAPE02913,46.262543,11.057521,1030
SHAPE02913,46.262844,11.057775,1031
SHAPE02913,46.263145,11.058089,1032
SHAPE02913,46.263504,11.058599,1033
SHAPE02913,46.26405,11.059736,1034
SHAPE02913,46.26413,11.059956,1035
SHAPE02913,46.264214,11.060085,1036
SHAPE02913,46.26446,11.060449,1037
SHAPE02913,46.264812,11.060798,1038
SHAPE02913,46.265167,11.060992,1039
SHAPE02913,46.26543,11.061043,1040
SHAPE02913,46.26604,11.061069,1041
SHAPE02913,46.266262,11.061088,1042
SHAPE02913,46.26663,11.06125,1043
SHAPE02913,46.26704,11.061622,1044
SHAPE02913,46.267555,11.062338,1045
SHAPE02913,46.26779,11.062634,1046
SHAPE02913,46.267994,11.062792,1047
SHAPE02913,46.268173,11.062888,1048
SHAPE02913,46.268635,11.063046,1049
SHAPE02913,46.272083,11.064034,1050
SHAPE02913,46.272667,11.064138,1051
SHAPE02913,46.273212,11.064256,1052
SHAPE02913,46.273422,11.064301,1053
SHAPE02913,46.274937,11.06461,1054
SHAPE02913,46.275238,11.064686,1055
SHAPE02913,46.276375,11.064928,1056
SHAPE02913,46.276707,11.064962,1057
SHAPE02913,46.27696,11.064963,1058
SHAPE02913,46.27725,11.06493,1059
SHAPE02913,46.277683,11.064834,1060
SHAPE02913,46.277813,11.06478,1061
SHAPE02913,46.27814,11.064604,1062
SHAPE02913,46.278442,11.064408,1063
SHAPE02913,46.27893,11.064005,1064
SHAPE02913,46.27914,11.063828,1065
SHAPE02913,46.28049,11.062709,1066
SHAPE02913,46.280884,11.062404,1067
SHAPE02913,46.281303,11.062199,1068
SHAPE02913,46.28167,11.062066,1069
SHAPE02913,46.28219,11.062014,1070
SHAPE02913,46.2827,11.062034,1071
SHAPE02913,46.283115,11.062138,1072
SHAPE02913,46.283455,11.062271,1073
SHAPE02913,46.2838,11.062428,1074
SHAPE02913,46.283897,11.062462,1075
SHAPE02913,46.2841,11.062531,1076
SHAPE02913,46.2844,11.062524,1077
SHAPE02913,46.28487,11.062467,1078
SHAPE02913,46.28534,11.062442,1079
SHAPE02913,46.285854,11.062522,1080
SHAPE02913,46.286034,11.062549,1081
SHAPE02913,46.286545,11.062592,1082
SHAPE02913,46.287292,11.062595,1083
SHAPE02913,46.287643,11.062579,1084
SHAPE02913,46.288013,11.062638,1085
SHAPE02913,46.288403,11.062728,1086
SHAPE02913,46.288807,11.06291,1087
SHAPE02913,46.289192,11.063161,1088
SHAPE02913,46.289463,11.063371,1089
SHAPE02913,46.290283,11.064171,1090
SHAPE02913,46.290695,11.064493,1091
SHAPE02913,46.291103,11.064654,1092
SHAPE02913,46.2915,11.064749,1093
SHAPE02913,46.291706,11.064846,1094
SHAPE02913,46.291866,11.064973,1095
SHAPE02913,46.29202,11.065151,1096
SHAPE02913,46.292145,11.065325,1097
SHAPE02913,46.29248,11.06582,1098
SHAPE02913,46.292843,11.066336,1099
SHAPE02913,46.292984,11.066518,1100
SHAPE02913,46.293247,11.066789,1101
SHAPE02913,46.293503,11.066963,1102
SHAPE02913,46.29386,11.067138,1103
SHAPE02913,46.29411,11.067262,1104
SHAPE02913,46.29411,11.067262,1105
SHAPE02913,46.2946,11.06751,1106
SHAPE02913,46.29478,11.067597,1107
SHAPE02913,46.295097,11.067751,1108
SHAPE02913,46.29546,11.067919,1109
SHAPE02913,46.295742,11.068058,1110
SHAPE02913,46.29646,11.068277,1111
SHAPE02913,46.29685,11.068422,1112
SHAPE02913,46.297203,11.068649,1113
SHAPE02913,46.29772,11.069037,1114
SHAPE02913,46.29829,11.069356,1115
SHAPE02913,46.29858,11.069444,1116
SHAPE02913,46.298954,11.069528,1117
SHAPE02913,46.299294,11.069657,1118
SHAPE02913,46.30064,11.070244,1119
SHAPE02913,46.301033,11.070393,1120
SHAPE02913,46.301224,11.070503,1121
SHAPE02913,46.302402,11.070995,1122
SHAPE02913,46.302696,11.071097,1123
SHAPE02913,46.302807,11.071205,1124
SHAPE02913,46.303215,11.071346,1125
SHAPE02913,46.303665,11.071435,1126
SHAPE02913,46.304157,11.071476,1127
SHAPE02913,46.304363,11.071461,1128
SHAPE02913,46.304535,11.07149,1129
SHAPE02913,46.304718,11.071492,1130
SHAPE02913,46.304718,11.071492,1131
SHAPE02913,46.305443,11.0715,1132
SHAPE02913,46.305786,11.071342,1133
SHAPE02913,46.306683,11.070596,1134
SHAPE02913,46.306927,11.069956,1135
SHAPE02913,46.307182,11.069482,1136
SHAPE02913,46.307327,11.069361,1137
SHAPE02913,46.30744,11.06926,1138
SHAPE02913,46.307564,11.069183,1139
SHAPE02913,46.307705,11.069131,1140
SHAPE02913,46.307854,11.0691,1141
SHAPE02913,46.30798,11.069098,1142
SHAPE02913,46.3081,11.069111,1143
SHAPE02913,46.308315,11.069185,1144
SHAPE02913,46.30864,11.069366,1145
SHAPE02913,46.30883,11.069488,1146
SHAPE02913,46.309017,11.069583,1147
SHAPE02913,46.309258,11.069677,1148
SHAPE02913,46.30977,11.069943,1149
SHAPE02913,46.310986,11.070181,1150
SHAPE02913,46.311565,11.070238,1151
SHAPE02913,46.311764,11.070295,1152
SHAPE02913,46.31212,11.07052,1153
SHAPE02913,46.31238,11.070604,1154
SHAPE02913,46.31255,11.070573,1155
SHAPE02913,46.31263,11.070591,1156
SHAPE02913,46.31291,11.070638,1157
SHAPE02913,46.313164,11.070649,1158
SHAPE02913,46.313583,11.070605,1159
SHAPE02913,46.313908,11.070523,1160
SHAPE02913,46.313908,11.070523,1161
SHAPE02913,46.31392,11.07052,1162
SHAPE02913,46.31408,11.070414,1163
SHAPE02913,46.31452,11.070163,1164
SHAPE02913,46.31493,11.069907,1165
SHAPE02913,46.315247,11.069827,1166
SHAPE02913,46.315544,11.069802,1167
SHAPE02913,46.315773,11.06976,1168
SHAPE02913,46.31611,11.069575,1169
SHAPE02913,46.316563,11.069324,1170
SHAPE02913,46.31687,11.069223,1171
SHAPE02913,46.317543,11.069179,1172
SHAPE02913,46.318012,11.069133,1173
SHAPE02913,46.318146,11.069081,1174
SHAPE02913,46.31821,11.069058,1175
SHAPE02913,46.318764,11.068837,1176
SHAPE02913,46.319107,11.068737,1177
SHAPE02913,46.319336,11.068638,1178
SHAPE02913,46.31972,11.068398,1179
SHAPE02913,46.31976,11.068373,1180
SHAPE02913,46.32005,11.068207,1181
SHAPE02913,46.32016,11.068074,1182
SHAPE02913,46.3202,11.068027,1183
SHAPE02913,46.320496,11.067628,1184
SHAPE02913,46.32074,11.06733,1185
SHAPE02913,46.320827,11.067217,1186
SHAPE02913,46.32089,11.067142,1187
SHAPE02913,46.321186,11.066771,1188
SHAPE02913,46.321358,11.06651,1189
SHAPE02913,46.3215,11.066403,1190
SHAPE02913,46.32162,11.066339,1191
SHAPE02913,46.32162,11.066339,1192
SHAPE02913,46.321888,11.0662,1193
SHAPE02913,46.32228,11.065999,1194
SHAPE02913,46.322468,11.065955,1195
SHAPE02913,46.322704,11.066005,1196
SHAPE02913,46.322857,11.066065,1197
SHAPE02913,46.32315,11.066192,1198
SHAPE02913,46.323326,11.066224,1199
SHAPE02913,46.323566,11.066186,1200
SHAPE02913,46.32406,11.066088,1201
SHAPE02913,46.32455,11.066022,1202
SHAPE02913,46.324657,11.065932,1203
SHAPE02913,46.324757,11.065799,1204
SHAPE02913,46.324863,11.065516,1205
SHAPE02913,46.324924,11.065081,1206
SHAPE02913,46.32497,11.064691,1207
SHAPE02913,46.325024,11.064498,1208
SHAPE02913,46.325108,11.064372,1209
SHAPE02913,46.32523,11.064276,1210
SHAPE02913,46.32538,11.064243,1211
SHAPE02913,46.325695,11.064209,1212
SHAPE02913,46.32696,11.064097,1213
SHAPE02913,46.327217,11.063956,1214
SHAPE02913,46.327503,11.063895,1215
SHAPE02913,46.327785,11.063877,1216
SHAPE02913,46.32894,11.063951,1217
SHAPE02913,46.32916,11.063966,1218
SHAPE02913,46.329716,11.064001,1219
SHAPE02913,46.331276,11.064094,1220
SHAPE02913,46.331505,11.064094,1221
SHAPE02913,46.33179,11.064057,1222
SHAPE02913,46.332253,11.063999,1223
SHAPE02913,46.333336,11.063854,1224
SHAPE02913,46.334217,11.063749,1225
SHAPE02913,46.334335,11.06373,1226
SHAPE02913,46.334427,11.063705,1227
SHAPE02913,46.334637,11.063593,1228
SHAPE02913,46.334827,11.063456,1229
SHAPE02913,46.335358,11.063075,1230
SHAPE02913,46.33577,11.062778,1231
SHAPE02913,46.336124,11.062538,1232
SHAPE02913,46.336414,11.062347,1233
SHAPE02913,46.336536,11.062285,1234
SHAPE02913,46.33666,11.062246,1235
SHAPE02913,46.336735,11.062243,1236
SHAPE02913,46.336876,11.06225,1237
SHAPE02913,46.337006,11.062287,1238
SHAPE02913,46.337128,11.062357,1239
SHAPE02913,46.337246,11.062456,1240
SHAPE02913,46.337456,11.062714,1241
SHAPE02913,46.33765,11.062986,1242
SHAPE02913,46.337666,11.062907,1243
SHAPE02913,46.337666,11.062907,1244
SHAPE02913,46.33765,11.062986,1245
SHAPE02913,46.33777,11.063148,1246
SHAPE02913,46.337967,11.063427,1247
SHAPE02913,46.33809,11.063563,1248
SHAPE02913,46.338184,11.063617,1249
SHAPE02913,46.338264,11.063632,1250
SHAPE02913,46.338345,11.063617,1251
SHAPE02913,46.338436,11.063584,1252
SHAPE02913,46.33859,11.063443,1253
SHAPE02913,46.338737,11.063188,1254
SHAPE02913,46.33886,11.062927,1255
SHAPE02913,46.33902,11.06273,1256
SHAPE02913,46.339333,11.062487,1257
SHAPE02913,46.339428,11.062386,1258
SHAPE02913,46.339596,11.06218,1259
SHAPE02913,46.33969,11.062031,1260
SHAPE02913,46.33984,11.061817,1261
SHAPE02913,46.340206,11.061317,1262
SHAPE02913,46.3404,11.061021,1263
SHAPE02913,46.340515,11.060856,1264
SHAPE02913,46.340664,11.060678,1265
SHAPE02913,46.3408,11.060596,1266
SHAPE02913,46.34102,11.060513,1267
SHAPE02913,46.34122,11.060444,1268
SHAPE02913,46.341843,11.06021,1269
SHAPE02913,46.34199,11.060199,1270
SHAPE02913,46.342113,11.060242,1271
SHAPE02913,46.342236,11.060333,1272
SHAPE02913,46.342346,11.060467,1273
SHAPE02913,46.342648,11.060926,1274
SHAPE02913,46.342773,11.061104,1275
SHAPE02913,46.342903,11.061295,1276
SHAPE02913,46.34304,11.061464,1277
SHAPE02913,46.34316,11.061559,1278
SHAPE02913,46.34331,11.061612,1279
SHAPE02913,46.343456,11.061637,1280
SHAPE02913,46.34454,11.061684,1281
SHAPE02913,46.344776,11.061714,1282
SHAPE02913,46.34502,11.061804,1283
SHAPE02913,46.34514,11.061862,1284
SHAPE02913,46.34525,11.061896,1285
SHAPE02913,46.34535,11.061912,1286
SHAPE02913,46.34543,11.061874,1287
SHAPE02913,46.345474,11.061847,1288
SHAPE02913,46.345528,11.061785,1289
SHAPE02913,46.34562,11.061594,1290
SHAPE02913,46.345947,11.060695,1291
SHAPE02913,46.346104,11.060263,1292
SHAPE02913,46.346237,11.059865,1293
SHAPE02913,46.34638,11.059468,1294
SHAPE02913,46.3464,11.059407,1295
SHAPE02913,46.34651,11.058971,1296
SHAPE02913,46.34653,11.058797,1297
SHAPE02913,46.346542,11.058644,1298
SHAPE02913,46.346527,11.05839,1299
SHAPE02913,46.346493,11.05818,1300
SHAPE02913,46.346424,11.057915,1301
SHAPE02913,46.346302,11.057629,1302
SHAPE02913,46.346134,11.057367,1303
SHAPE02913,46.345913,11.057117,1304
SHAPE02913,46.345497,11.056674,1305
SHAPE02913,46.34543,11.056549,1306
SHAPE02913,46.345417,11.056442,1307
SHAPE02913,46.3454,11.056322,1308
SHAPE02913,46.34536,11.056164,1309
SHAPE02913,46.34533,11.056066,1310
SHAPE02913,46.345276,11.056013,1311
SHAPE02913,46.34521,11.055977,1312
SHAPE02913,46.344982,11.056003,1313
SHAPE02913,46.344276,11.05602,1314
SHAPE02913,46.344067,11.056008,1315
SHAPE02913,46.343838,11.055943,1316
SHAPE02913,46.34357,11.055771,1317
SHAPE02913,46.34349,11.0557,1318
SHAPE02913,46.3433,11.055532,1319
SHAPE02913,46.343098,11.055289,1320
SHAPE02913,46.342728,11.054825,1321
SHAPE02913,46.342445,11.054534,1322
SHAPE02913,46.342346,11.054462,1323
SHAPE02913,46.342167,11.05433,1324
SHAPE02913,46.34127,11.053688,1325
SHAPE02913,46.341167,11.053612,1326
SHAPE02913,46.341167,11.053612,1327
SHAPE02913,46.34127,11.053688,1328
SHAPE02913,46.342167,11.05433,1329
SHAPE02913,46.342346,11.054462,1330
SHAPE02913,46.342445,11.054534,1331
SHAPE02913,46.342728,11.054825,1332
SHAPE02913,46.343098,11.055289,1333
SHAPE02913,46.3433,11.055532,1334
SHAPE02913,46.34349,11.0557,1335
SHAPE02913,46.34357,11.055771,1336
SHAPE02913,46.343838,11.055943,1337
SHAPE02913,46.344067,11.056008,1338
SHAPE02913,46.344276,11.05602,1339
SHAPE02913,46.344982,11.056003,1340
SHAPE02913,46.345108,11.056066,1341
SHAPE02913,46.345192,11.056135,1342
SHAPE02913,46.34527,11.056163,1343
SHAPE02913,46.34534,11.056177,1344
SHAPE02913,46.34536,11.056164,1345
SHAPE02913,46.34546,11.056095,1346
SHAPE02913,46.345474,11.056045,1347
SHAPE02913,46.34555,11.055946,1348
SHAPE02913,46.345673,11.055868,1349
SHAPE02913,46.34601,11.055758,1350
SHAPE02913,46.34616,11.05574,1351
SHAPE02913,46.346413,11.055761,1352
SHAPE02913,46.34643,11.055762,1353
SHAPE02913,46.346935,11.055833,1354
SHAPE02913,46.34736,11.055876,1355
SHAPE02913,46.34825,11.056014,1356
SHAPE02913,46.34853,11.056022,1357
SHAPE02913,46.34872,11.055946,1358
SHAPE02913,46.348858,11.055882,1359
SHAPE02913,46.348984,11.055854,1360
SHAPE02913,46.34914,11.055861,1361
SHAPE02913,46.349426,11.055944,1362
SHAPE02913,46.350075,11.056208,1363
SHAPE02913,46.350735,11.056476,1364
SHAPE02913,46.35097,11.056535,1365
SHAPE02913,46.35113,11.056529,1366
SHAPE02913,46.351242,11.056476,1367
SHAPE02913,46.3521,11.055928,1368
SHAPE02913,46.352314,11.055729,1369
SHAPE02913,46.35241,11.05559,1370
SHAPE02913,46.352837,11.05457,1371
SHAPE02913,46.352837,11.054481,1372
SHAPE02913,46.352802,11.054369,1373
SHAPE02913,46.352757,11.054314,1374
SHAPE02913,46.35269,11.054291,1375
SHAPE02913,46.352615,11.054317,1376
SHAPE02913,46.35256,11.054338,1377
SHAPE02913,46.352337,11.054436,1378
SHAPE02913,46.352146,11.05445,1379
SHAPE02913,46.35181,11.054325,1380
SHAPE02913,46.35167,11.054219,1381
SHAPE02913,46.35154,11.054089,1382
SHAPE02913,46.35095,11.053264,1383
SHAPE02913,46.350796,11.052971,1384
SHAPE02913,46.350704,11.052625,1385
SHAPE02913,46.35065,11.052405,1386
SHAPE02913,46.350548,11.052035,1387
SHAPE02913,46.350517,11.051922,1388
SHAPE02913,46.350456,11.051724,1389
SHAPE02913,46.35043,11.05151,1390
SHAPE02913,46.350437,11.051384,1391
SHAPE02913,46.350494,11.051194,1392
SHAPE02913,46.350742,11.050714,1393
SHAPE02913,46.350964,11.0503,1394
SHAPE02913,46.3512,11.049855,1395
SHAPE02913,46.351418,11.04945,1396
SHAPE02913,46.351677,11.048934,1397
SHAPE02913,46.351917,11.048433,1398
SHAPE02913,46.35206,11.048073,1399
SHAPE02913,46.352108,11.047935,1400
SHAPE02913,46.35222,11.047614,1401
SHAPE02913,46.352333,11.047247,1402
SHAPE02913,46.352413,11.046979,1403
SHAPE02913,46.352448,11.046866,1404
SHAPE02913,46.352512,11.046649,1405
SHAPE02913,46.35256,11.046505,1406
SHAPE02913,46.35271,11.046005,1407
SHAPE02913,46.353058,11.044856,1408
SHAPE02913,46.353127,11.044632,1409
SHAPE02913,46.35328,11.044127,1410
SHAPE02913,46.35345,11.043564,1411
SHAPE02913,46.353504,11.043386,1412
SHAPE02913,46.353546,11.043244,1413
SHAPE02913,46.35365,11.042897,1414
SHAPE02913,46.35379,11.042443,1415
SHAPE02913,46.35391,11.042122,1416
SHAPE02913,46.354027,11.041808,1417
SHAPE02913,46.354053,11.04174,1418
SHAPE02913,46.354156,11.041789,1419
SHAPE02913,46.354557,11.0419,1420
SHAPE02913,46.35465,11.041904,1421
SHAPE02913,46.355194,11.041947,1422
SHAPE02913,46.355656,11.042043,1423
SHAPE02913,46.35585,11.042004,1424
SHAPE02913,46.356037,11.042023,1425
SHAPE02913,46.356163,11.042041,1426
SHAPE02913,46.356586,11.0421,1427
SHAPE02913,46.357307,11.042107,1428
SHAPE02913,46.357643,11.041944,1429
SHAPE02913,46.357964,11.041836,1430
SHAPE02913,46.35844,11.04187,1431
SHAPE02913,46.358654,11.041936,1432
SHAPE02913,46.3587,11.041874,1433
SHAPE02913,46.35884,11.041778,1434
SHAPE02913,46.358963,11.041643,1435
SHAPE02913,46.359127,11.04145,1436
SHAPE02913,46.35938,11.041257,1437
SHAPE02913,46.359684,11.040982,1438
SHAPE02913,46.360085,11.040824,1439
SHAPE02913,46.360264,11.040635,1440
SHAPE02913,46.360443,11.040426,1441
SHAPE02913,46.360733,11.040147,1442
SHAPE02913,46.360954,11.04001,1443
SHAPE02913,46.36107,11.039899,1444
SHAPE02913,46.361122,11.039838,1445
SHAPE02913,46.361214,11.039603,1446
SHAPE02913,46.361294,11.039325,1447
SHAPE02913,46.361347,11.039253,1448
SHAPE02913,46.361927,11.039138,1449
SHAPE02913,46.362038,11.039099,1450
SHAPE02913,46.362152,11.039021,1451
SHAPE02913,46.362156,11.038918,1452
SHAPE02913,46.362225,11.038537,1453
SHAPE02913,46.362236,11.038471,1454
SHAPE02913,46.36263,11.038566,1455
SHAPE02913,46.362843,11.038581,1456
SHAPE02913,46.36338,11.0386,1457
SHAPE02913,46.36354,11.038619,1458
SHAPE02913,46.364105,11.038754,1459
SHAPE02913,46.364223,11.038761,1460
SHAPE02913,46.36437,11.038732,1461
SHAPE02913,46.36452,11.038713,1462
SHAPE02913,46.364544,11.03871,1463
SHAPE02913,46.364574,11.038691,1464
SHAPE02913,46.364586,11.038651,1465
SHAPE02913,46.364586,11.038651,1466
SHAPE02913,46.36459,11.038632,1467
SHAPE02913,46.364594,11.038619,1468
SHAPE02913,46.364605,11.038538,1469
SHAPE02913,46.364662,11.036815,1470
SHAPE02913,46.364677,11.03653,1471
SHAPE02913,46.364704,11.036528,1472
SHAPE02913,46.364944,11.036506,1473
SHAPE02913,46.364986,11.036502,1474
SHAPE02913,46.365177,11.036447,1475
SHAPE02913,46.3653,11.036347,1476
SHAPE02913,46.365387,11.036251,1477
SHAPE02913,46.3655,11.036106,1478
SHAPE02913,46.365524,11.036015,1479
SHAPE02913,46.365532,11.035917,1480
SHAPE02913,46.365562,11.035912,1481
SHAPE02913,46.365585,11.035906,1482
SHAPE02913,46.36564,11.035888,1483
SHAPE02913,46.365738,11.035822,1484
SHAPE02913,46.365845,11.035777,1485
SHAPE02913,46.366,11.035742,1486
SHAPE02913,46.36623,11.035697,1487
SHAPE02913,46.366413,11.035667,1488
SHAPE02913,46.36647,11.035663,1489
SHAPE02913,46.36685,11.035629,1490
SHAPE02913,46.36704,11.035555,1491
SHAPE02913,46.367214,11.03547,1492
SHAPE02913,46.36725,11.035454,1493
SHAPE02913,46.367695,11.035247,1494
SHAPE02913,46.367958,11.035124,1495
SHAPE02913,46.368137,11.035048,1496
SHAPE02913,46.368282,11.034975,1497
SHAPE02913,46.368324,11.034947,1498
SHAPE02913,46.368584,11.034747,1499
SHAPE02913,46.368584,11.034747,1500
SHAPE02913,46.368664,11.034687,1501
SHAPE02913,46.368908,11.034472,1502
SHAPE02913,46.369125,11.03425,1503
SHAPE02913,46.36918,11.034191,1504
SHAPE02913,46.369347,11.03398,1505
SHAPE02913,46.369743,11.033484,1506
SHAPE02913,46.370068,11.033099,1507
SHAPE02913,46.370174,11.033011,1508
SHAPE02913,46.370285,11.032938,1509
SHAPE02913,46.370434,11.032874,1510
SHAPE02913,46.37062,11.032846,1511
SHAPE02913,46.370834,11.032866,1512
SHAPE02913,46.370956,11.03289,1513
SHAPE02913,46.371597,11.033019,1514
SHAPE02913,46.371826,11.033055,1515
SHAPE02913,46.372257,11.033073,1516
SHAPE02913,46.37255,11.033054,1517
SHAPE02913,46.37278,11.033024,1518
SHAPE02913,46.37296,11.032999,1519
SHAPE02913,46.373276,11.032959,1520
SHAPE02913,46.373413,11.033002,1521
SHAPE02913,46.373547,11.033122,1522
SHAPE02913,46.37391,11.033524,1523
SHAPE02913,46.37394,11.033552,1524
SHAPE02913,46.37404,11.033639,1525
SHAPE02913,46.374084,11.033673,1526
SHAPE02913,46.374252,11.03378,1527
SHAPE02913,46.374725,11.033938,1528
SHAPE02913,46.375084,11.034035,1529
SHAPE02913,46.375526,11.034137,1530
SHAPE02913,46.37565,11.034153,1531
SHAPE02913,46.376247,11.034219,1532
SHAPE02913,46.37643,11.034265,1533
SHAPE02913,46.377808,11.034806,1534
SHAPE02913,46.378777,11.035411,1535
SHAPE02913,46.37898,11.0355,1536
SHAPE02913,46.37961,11.035604,1537
SHAPE02913,46.380276,11.035811,1538
SHAPE02913,46.380947,11.035913,1539
SHAPE02913,46.381554,11.036094,1540
SHAPE02913,46.381874,11.036242,1541
SHAPE02913,46.382202,11.036351,1542
SHAPE02913,46.38241,11.036327,1543
SHAPE02913,46.382828,11.03611,1544
SHAPE02913,46.383015,11.036098,1545
SHAPE02913,46.383217,11.036151,1546
SHAPE02913,46.38339,11.036195,1547
SHAPE02913,46.383484,11.036201,1548
SHAPE02913,46.383595,11.036186,1549
SHAPE02913,46.38371,11.036141,1550
SHAPE02913,46.3838,11.036083,1551
SHAPE02913,46.38401,11.035901,1552
SHAPE02913,46.384087,11.035825,1553
SHAPE02913,46.384197,11.035712,1554
SHAPE02913,46.384525,11.035395,1555
SHAPE02913,46.38464,11.035222,1556
SHAPE02913,46.38468,11.035046,1557
SHAPE02913,46.38468,11.034875,1558
SHAPE02913,46.38467,11.034789,1559
SHAPE02913,46.384636,11.034672,1560
SHAPE02913,46.384552,11.034513,1561
SHAPE02913,46.384136,11.033893,1562
SHAPE02913,46.38407,11.033706,1563
SHAPE02913,46.38404,11.033468,1564
SHAPE02913,46.384068,11.033188,1565
SHAPE02913,46.38413,11.032724,1566
SHAPE02913,46.384182,11.032391,1567
SHAPE02913,46.38429,11.032167,1568
SHAPE02913,46.38443,11.031984,1569
SHAPE02913,46.38458,11.031821,1570
SHAPE02913,46.384758,11.031679,1571
SHAPE02913,46.384983,11.03158,1572
SHAPE02913,46.38531,11.031449,1573
SHAPE02913,46.385685,11.031157,1574
SHAPE02913,46.38577,11.031124,1575
SHAPE02913,46.385933,11.031124,1576
SHAPE02913,46.38661,11.031189,1577
SHAPE02913,46.386753,11.031232,1578
SHAPE02913,46.387157,11.03153,1579
SHAPE02913,46.387234,11.031535,1580
SHAPE02913,46.387283,11.031524,1581
SHAPE02913,46.38735,11.031476,1582
SHAPE02913,46.38742,11.031413,1583
SHAPE02913,46.387516,11.031275,1584
SHAPE02913,46.387566,11.031086,1585
SHAPE02913,46.38757,11.030872,1586
SHAPE02913,46.387493,11.030267,1587
SHAPE02913,46.387493,11.030035,1588
SHAPE02913,46.387543,11.029428,1589
SHAPE02913,46.387527,11.029012,1590
SHAPE02913,46.38755,11.02888,1591
SHAPE02913,46.387665,11.028422,1592
SHAPE02913,46.387745,11.028144,1593
SHAPE02913,46.387783,11.027923,1594
SHAPE02913,46.387802,11.027761,1595
SHAPE02913,46.38781,11.027675,1596
SHAPE02913,46.387825,11.027247,1597
SHAPE02913,46.38786,11.027014,1598
SHAPE02913,46.387936,11.026742,1599
SHAPE02913,46.388058,11.026486,1600
SHAPE02913,46.388165,11.026264,1601
SHAPE02913,46.38823,11.026006,1602
SHAPE02913,46.388264,11.025634,1603
SHAPE02913,46.38828,11.025292,1604
SHAPE02913,46.38833,11.025055,1605
SHAPE02913,46.388443,11.024817,1606
SHAPE02913,46.388683,11.024406,1607
SHAPE02913,46.388893,11.024031,1608
SHAPE02913,46.388954,11.023849,1609
SHAPE02913,46.388992,11.023636,1610
SHAPE02913,46.388996,11.023166,1611
SHAPE02913,46.389076,11.022961,1612
SHAPE02913,46.389133,11.022886,1613
SHAPE02913,46.389214,11.02282,1614
SHAPE02913,46.389404,11.02271,1615
SHAPE02913,46.389545,11.022574,1616
SHAPE02913,46.389652,11.022377,1617
SHAPE02913,46.38977,11.021829,1618
SHAPE02913,46.389874,11.02132,1619
SHAPE02913,46.38989,11.021152,1620
SHAPE02913,46.38985,11.02099,1621
SHAPE02913,46.38972,11.0206,1622
SHAPE02913,46.3897,11.020495,1623
SHAPE02913,46.389687,11.020423,1624
SHAPE02913,46.389683,11.02031,1625
SHAPE02913,46.3897,11.020192,1626
SHAPE02913,46.389774,11.020032,1627
SHAPE02913,46.390038,11.019514,1628
SHAPE02913,46.39015,11.01928,1629
SHAPE02913,46.390255,11.01898,1630
SHAPE02913,46.390377,11.018453,1631
SHAPE02913,46.390446,11.018229,1632
SHAPE02913,46.390606,11.018005,1633
SHAPE02913,46.390736,11.017859,1634
SHAPE02913,46.390976,11.017642,1635
SHAPE02913,46.39103,11.017546,1636
SHAPE02913,46.39107,11.017434,1637
SHAPE02913,46.391098,11.017306,1638
SHAPE02913,46.39112,11.016926,1639
SHAPE02913,46.39116,11.016736,1640
SHAPE02913,46.391205,11.016596,1641
SHAPE02913,46.391266,11.016459,1642
SHAPE02913,46.391464,11.016123,1643
SHAPE02913,46.39157,11.015946,1644
SHAPE02913,46.391617,11.015768,1645
SHAPE02913,46.39162,11.015542,1646
SHAPE02913,46.391594,11.015418,1647
SHAPE02913,46.391502,11.015216,1648
SHAPE02913,46.391285,11.014915,1649
SHAPE02913,46.39116,11.014761,1650
SHAPE02913,46.391083,11.014538,1651
SHAPE02913,46.391064,11.014313,1652
SHAPE02913,46.391098,11.013879,1653
SHAPE02913,46.391117,11.013638,1654
SHAPE02913,46.391167,11.013451,1655
SHAPE02913,46.39121,11.013348,1656
SHAPE02913,46.391293,11.013278,1657
SHAPE02913,46.391415,11.013227,1658
SHAPE02913,46.3917,11.013168,1659
SHAPE02913,46.392,11.01309,1660
SHAPE02913,46.392162,11.013091,1661
SHAPE02913,46.39252,11.013223,1662
SHAPE02913,46.392708,11.013273,1663
SHAPE02913,46.39293,11.013265,1664
SHAPE02913,46.393482,11.013195,1665
SHAPE02913,46.393585,11.013183,1666
SHAPE02913,46.393635,11.013139,1667
SHAPE02913,46.393646,11.01312,1668
SHAPE02913,46.393673,11.013079,1669
SHAPE02913,46.393707,11.012579,1670
SHAPE02913,46.39378,11.012222,1671
SHAPE02913,46.393784,11.012183,1672
SHAPE02913,46.393784,11.012183,1673
SHAPE02913,46.393837,11.011548,1674
SHAPE02913,46.39389,11.011248,1675
SHAPE02913,46.39398,11.01101,1676
SHAPE02913,46.394337,11.010421,1677
SHAPE02913,46.39456,11.009817,1678
SHAPE02913,46.394775,11.008792,1679
SHAPE02913,46.39496,11.008122,1680
SHAPE02913,46.39498,11.007923,1681
SHAPE02913,46.39498,11.007635,1682
SHAPE02913,46.39496,11.007374,1683
SHAPE02913,46.394814,11.006721,1684
SHAPE02913,46.394688,11.006176,1685
SHAPE02913,46.39466,11.00599,1686
SHAPE02913,46.394646,11.005595,1687
SHAPE02913,46.394623,11.004882,1688
SHAPE02913,46.394638,11.004641,1689
SHAPE02913,46.394672,11.004423,1690
SHAPE02913,46.394768,11.004102,1691
SHAPE02913,46.394802,11.003861,1692
SHAPE02913,46.394802,11.003604,1693
SHAPE02913,46.394756,11.003263,1694
SHAPE02913,46.39461,11.002522,1695
SHAPE02913,46.39454,11.002266,1696
SHAPE02913,46.394432,11.002025,1697
SHAPE02913,46.394295,11.001784,1698
SHAPE02913,46.394073,11.001508,1699
SHAPE02913,46.39395,11.001307,1700
SHAPE02913,46.393845,11.001066,1701
SHAPE02913,46.39375,11.000681,1702
SHAPE02913,46.39368,11.000459,1703
SHAPE02913,46.39355,11.000196,1704
SHAPE02913,46.39316,10.999633,1705
SHAPE02913,46.393085,10.999547,1706
SHAPE02913,46.39266,10.999163,1707
SHAPE02913,46.39254,10.999022,1708
SHAPE02913,46.392334,10.998783,1709
SHAPE02913,46.392258,10.998666,1710
SHAPE02913,46.392136,10.998457,1711
SHAPE02913,46.392063,10.998286,1712
SHAPE02913,46.391987,10.998106,1713
SHAPE02913,46.391914,10.997919,1714
SHAPE02913,46.391647,10.997158,1715
SHAPE02913,46.391518,10.996737,1716
SHAPE02913,46.39122,10.996002,1717
SHAPE02913,46.39113,10.99576,1718
SHAPE02913,46.390945,10.995286,1719
SHAPE02913,46.390812,10.994943,1720
SHAPE02913,46.390438,10.994111,1721
SHAPE02913,46.390305,10.993711,1722
SHAPE02913,46.390083,10.99297,1723
SHAPE02913,46.389988,10.992662,1724
SHAPE02913,46.389828,10.99236,1725
SHAPE02913,46.38973,10.992147,1726
SHAPE02913,46.389652,10.991923,1727
SHAPE02913,46.389534,10.991187,1728
SHAPE02913,46.38945,10.990479,1729
SHAPE02913,46.389393,10.990202,1730
SHAPE02913,46.38935,10.990027,1731
SHAPE02913,46.38927,10.989799,1732
SHAPE02913,46.389156,10.989579,1733
SHAPE02913,46.388992,10.989331,1734
SHAPE02913,46.388817,10.988943,1735
SHAPE02913,46.38873,10.98864,1736
SHAPE02913,46.38873,10.98864,1737
SHAPE02913,46.388668,10.988432,1738
SHAPE02913,46.388626,10.988238,1739
SHAPE02913,46.388588,10.987874,1740
SHAPE02913,46.388577,10.987368,1741
SHAPE02913,46.38854,10.987158,1742
SHAPE02913,46.388474,10.986969,1743
SHAPE02913,46.388336,10.986666,1744
SHAPE02913,46.388298,10.986013,1745
SHAPE02913,46.388237,10.985828,1746
SHAPE02913,46.387993,10.985414,1747
SHAPE02913,46.38791,10.985099,1748
SHAPE02913,46.387844,10.984594,1749
SHAPE02913,46.387745,10.983923,1750
SHAPE02913,46.38722,10.981998,1751
SHAPE02913,46.387215,10.981976,1752
SHAPE02913,46.387215,10.981976,1753
SHAPE02913,46.387173,10.981711,1754
SHAPE02913,46.387028,10.981261,1755
SHAPE02913,46.38661,10.980439,1756
SHAPE02913,46.386524,10.98021,1757
SHAPE02913,46.386448,10.979948,1758
SHAPE02913,46.38633,10.979352,1759
SHAPE02913,46.38624,10.979112,1760
SHAPE02913,46.386154,10.978969,1761
SHAPE02913,46.38607,10.978867,1762
SHAPE02913,46.384575,10.977293,1763
SHAPE02913,46.384438,10.977123,1764
SHAPE02913,46.384335,10.977013,1765
SHAPE02913,46.384243,10.976944,1766
SHAPE02913,46.384132,10.976897,1767
SHAPE02913,46.38403,10.976892,1768
SHAPE02913,46.383865,10.97691,1769
SHAPE02913,46.383736,10.976875,1770
SHAPE02913,46.383656,10.976847,1771
SHAPE02913,46.383514,10.976611,1772
SHAPE02913,46.383392,10.976409,1773
SHAPE02913,46.383198,10.976161,1774
SHAPE02913,46.383053,10.975977,1775
SHAPE02913,46.382973,10.975818,1776
SHAPE02913,46.38292,10.975642,1777
SHAPE02913,46.382896,10.975418,1778
SHAPE02913,46.3829,10.975153,1779
SHAPE02913,46.382954,10.974972,1780
SHAPE02913,46.38303,10.974801,1781
SHAPE02913,46.383064,10.974679,1782
SHAPE02913,46.38306,10.974521,1783
SHAPE02913,46.383003,10.974353,1784
SHAPE02913,46.382908,10.974207,1785
SHAPE02913,46.382835,10.974054,1786
SHAPE02913,46.382816,10.97379,1787
SHAPE02913,46.38289,10.973361,1788
SHAPE02913,46.382908,10.973129,1789
SHAPE02913,46.382896,10.972889,1790
SHAPE02913,46.382862,10.972683,1791
SHAPE02913,46.38273,10.972307,1792
SHAPE02913,46.382492,10.971853,1793
SHAPE02913,46.382072,10.971081,1794
SHAPE02913,46.38204,10.971014,1795
SHAPE02913,46.38204,10.971014,1796
SHAPE02913,46.381992,10.970932,1797
SHAPE02913,46.38197,10.970892,1798
SHAPE02913,46.381527,10.97008,1799
SHAPE02913,46.38114,10.969386,1800
SHAPE02913,46.3807,10.968721,1801
SHAPE02913,46.380455,10.968387,1802
SHAPE02913,46.38022,10.968113,1803
SHAPE02913,46.379948,10.967987,1804
SHAPE02913,46.379837,10.967958,1805
SHAPE02913,46.379555,10.967917,1806
SHAPE02913,46.37883,10.967738,1807
SHAPE02913,46.37856,10.967668,1808
SHAPE02913,46.378326,10.967536,1809
SHAPE02913,46.37811,10.967339,1810
SHAPE02913,46.377937,10.967049,1811
SHAPE02913,46.377827,10.966763,1812
SHAPE02913,46.377766,10.966469,1813
SHAPE02913,46.37772,10.965983,1814
SHAPE02913,46.377655,10.965657,1815
SHAPE02913,46.3774,10.964742,1816
SHAPE02913,46.37707,10.964216,1817
SHAPE02913,46.376854,10.963748,1818
SHAPE02913,46.37642,10.962634,1819
SHAPE02913,46.376053,10.961651,1820
SHAPE02913,46.375935,10.961265,1821
SHAPE02913,46.375854,10.960989,1822
SHAPE02913,46.375717,10.960643,1823
SHAPE02913,46.375744,10.960542,1824
SHAPE02913,46.375744,10.960542,1825
SHAPE02913,46.375717,10.960643,1826
SHAPE02913,46.3756,10.960362,1827
SHAPE02913,46.37544,10.960065,1828
SHAPE02913,46.3752,10.959884,1829
SHAPE02913,46.374985,10.959838,1830
SHAPE02913,46.374767,10.959868,1831
SHAPE02913,46.37463,10.959862,1832
SHAPE02913,46.374527,10.959812,1833
SHAPE02913,46.374447,10.959722,1834
SHAPE02913,46.37438,10.959613,1835
SHAPE02913,46.37434,10.959492,1836
SHAPE02913,46.37433,10.959369,1837
SHAPE02913,46.374348,10.959087,1838
SHAPE02913,46.37434,10.958792,1839
SHAPE02913,46.374275,10.958249,1840
SHAPE02913,46.37421,10.957797,1841
SHAPE02913,46.374146,10.957345,1842
SHAPE02913,46.374046,10.956867,1843
SHAPE02913,46.37393,10.956455,1844
SHAPE02913,46.373768,10.955997,1845
SHAPE02913,46.37364,10.955694,1846
SHAPE02913,46.373497,10.955415,1847
SHAPE02913,46.37342,10.955292,1848
SHAPE02913,46.373245,10.955019,1849
SHAPE02913,46.373085,10.954793,1850
SHAPE02913,46.372906,10.954565,1851
SHAPE02913,46.372818,10.954465,1852
SHAPE02913,46.372734,10.954371,1853
SHAPE02913,46.37251,10.954113,1854
SHAPE02913,46.37234,10.953832,1855
SHAPE02913,46.372097,10.953245,1856
SHAPE02913,46.371807,10.952594,1857
SHAPE02913,46.37156,10.952168,1858
SHAPE02913,46.37156,10.952168,1859
SHAPE02913,46.371475,10.952021,1860
SHAPE02913,46.37135,10.951815,1861
SHAPE02913,46.370747,10.950971,1862
SHAPE02913,46.370304,10.950289,1863
SHAPE02913,46.36979,10.949709,1864
SHAPE02913,46.368767,10.948556,1865
SHAPE02913,46.36859,10.9484,1866
SHAPE02913,46.368374,10.948279,1867
SHAPE02913,46.36824,10.948236,1868
SHAPE02913,46.367733,10.948258,1869
SHAPE02913,46.367474,10.94823,1870
SHAPE02913,46.367237,10.948129,1871
SHAPE02913,46.36704,10.947963,1872
SHAPE02913,46.366886,10.947705,1873
SHAPE02913,46.36678,10.947441,1874
SHAPE02913,46.36657,10.946642,1875
SHAPE02913,46.366505,10.946301,1876
SHAPE02913,46.366455,10.945946,1877
SHAPE02913,46.366352,10.944785,1878
SHAPE02913,46.366253,10.943617,1879
SHAPE02913,46.36622,10.943208,1880
SHAPE02913,46.36622,10.943208,1881
SHAPE02913,46.365997,10.940584,1882
SHAPE02913,46.365906,10.939983,1883
SHAPE02913,46.36579,10.939573,1884
SHAPE02913,46.365623,10.939036,1885
SHAPE02913,46.36511,10.937441,1886
SHAPE02913,46.36511,10.937441,1887
SHAPE02913,46.36509,10.937378,1888
SHAPE02913,46.36507,10.937101,1889
SHAPE02913,46.365116,10.937092,1890
SHAPE02913,46.365158,10.937063,1891
SHAPE02913,46.365192,10.937017,1892
SHAPE02913,46.365215,10.936958,1893
SHAPE02913,46.365227,10.936891,1894
SHAPE02913,46.365223,10.936822,1895
SHAPE02913,46.365204,10.936759,1896
SHAPE02913,46.36517,10.936707,1897
SHAPE02913,46.36513,10.936672,1898
SHAPE02913,46.365086,10.936656,1899
SHAPE02913,46.365044,10.93666,1900
SHAPE02913,46.365,10.93668,1901
SHAPE02913,46.364967,10.936715,1902
SHAPE02913,46.36494,10.936763,1903
SHAPE02913,46.364857,10.936612,1904
SHAPE02913,46.364544,10.935765,1905
SHAPE02913,46.364254,10.935143,1906
SHAPE02913,46.36402,10.934785,1907
SHAPE02913,46.36366,10.9344,1908
SHAPE02913,46.363083,10.933907,1909
SHAPE02913,46.361744,10.932745,1910
SHAPE02913,46.360962,10.932071,1911
SHAPE02913,46.36073,10.931826,1912
SHAPE02913,46.360558,10.931597,1913
SHAPE02913,46.360424,10.931376,1914
SHAPE02913,46.360226,10.931001,1915
SHAPE02913,46.360104,10.930673,1916
SHAPE02913,46.359947,10.930314,1917
SHAPE02913,46.35936,10.928978,1918
SHAPE02913,46.35924,10.928732,1919
SHAPE02913,46.35917,10.928634,1920
SHAPE02913,46.359085,10.928552,1921
SHAPE02913,46.35898,10.928486,1922
SHAPE02913,46.35888,10.928448,1923
SHAPE02913,46.35877,10.928385,1924
SHAPE02913,46.358627,10.928224,1925
SHAPE02913,46.35839,10.927928,1926
SHAPE02913,46.358196,10.927666,1927
SHAPE02913,46.358116,10.927374,1928
SHAPE02913,46.358105,10.927041,1929
SHAPE02913,46.35825,10.925597,1930
SHAPE02913,46.35827,10.925418,1931
SHAPE02913,46.3583,10.925114,1932
SHAPE02913,46.3583,10.925114,1933
SHAPE02913,46.35834,10.92473,1934
SHAPE02913,46.3583,10.924708,1935
SHAPE02913,46.35826,10.924704,1936
SHAPE02913,46.35803,10.924692,1937
SHAPE02913,46.358013,10.924691,1938
SHAPE02913,46.35798,10.924725,1939
SHAPE02913,46.357952,10.924788,1940
SHAPE02913,46.357937,10.924989,1941
SHAPE02913,46.35794,10.92522,1942
SHAPE02913,46.35793,10.925602,1943
SHAPE02913,46.357883,10.925771,1944
SHAPE02913,46.35782,10.92588,1945
SHAPE02913,46.357727,10.925958,1946
SHAPE02913,46.357674,10.925984,1947
SHAPE02913,46.35758,10.92602,1948
SHAPE02913,46.357487,10.926039,1949
SHAPE02913,46.357384,10.926044,1950
SHAPE02913,46.35727,10.926052,1951
SHAPE02913,46.357193,10.926037,1952
SHAPE02913,46.357124,10.926038,1953
SHAPE02913,46.356956,10.925795,1954
SHAPE02913,46.356773,10.925527,1955
SHAPE02913,46.355694,10.92387,1956
SHAPE02913,46.354897,10.922763,1957
SHAPE02913,46.353653,10.921099,1958
SHAPE02913,46.353577,10.920988,1959
SHAPE02913,46.353542,10.920938,1960
SHAPE02913,46.353493,10.92075,1961
SHAPE02913,46.353294,10.92041,1962
SHAPE02913,46.353153,10.920174,1963
SHAPE02913,46.353077,10.919982,1964
SHAPE02913,46.35304,10.919823,1965
SHAPE02913,46.353035,10.919677,1966
SHAPE02913,46.353046,10.919553,1967
SHAPE02913,46.353085,10.919397,1968
SHAPE02913,46.353134,10.919231,1969
SHAPE02913,46.353207,10.919131,1970
SHAPE02913,46.35325,10.919021,1971
SHAPE02913,46.35329,10.918866,1972
SHAPE02913,46.353287,10.918661,1973
SHAPE02913,46.353268,10.918463,1974
SHAPE02913,46.353245,10.918314,1975
SHAPE02913,46.353176,10.918175,1976
SHAPE02913,46.353096,10.917987,1977
SHAPE02913,46.35299,10.917803,1978
SHAPE02913,46.352917,10.917615,1979
SHAPE02913,46.352886,10.917431,1980
SHAPE02913,46.352867,10.917177,1981
SHAPE02913,46.35286,10.916954,1982
SHAPE02913,46.35285,10.916729,1983
SHAPE02913,46.352837,10.916595,1984
SHAPE02913,46.352962,10.916535,1985
SHAPE02913,46.353207,10.916383,1986
SHAPE02913,46.353302,10.916328,1987
SHAPE02913,46.353355,10.916371,1988
SHAPE02913,46.35344,10.91663,1989
SHAPE02913,46.353508,10.916877,1990
SHAPE02915,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE02915,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE02915,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE02915,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE02915,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE02915,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE02915,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE02915,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE02915,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE02915,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE02915,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE02915,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE02915,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE02915,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE02915,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE02915,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE02915,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE02915,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE02915,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE02915,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE02915,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE02915,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE02915,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE02915,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE02915,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE02915,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE02915,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE02915,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE02915,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE02915,46.04123,10.982272,30
SHAPE02915,46.039757,10.98151,31
SHAPE02915,46.03909,10.981244,32
SHAPE02915,46.03837,10.980986,33
SHAPE02915,46.03807,10.980872,34
SHAPE02915,46.037823,10.980805,35
SHAPE02915,46.03756,10.980776,36
SHAPE02915,46.03713,10.98081,37
SHAPE02915,46.036846,10.980905,38
SHAPE02915,46.036724,10.980946,39
SHAPE02915,46.03663,10.980979,40
SHAPE02915,46.03655,10.980958,41
SHAPE02915,46.036495,10.980944,42
SHAPE02915,46.03643,10.980903,43
SHAPE02915,46.036358,10.980828,44
SHAPE02915,46.036327,10.980796,45
SHAPE02915,46.036293,10.980779,46
SHAPE02915,46.036255,10.980779,47
SHAPE02915,46.03622,10.980796,48
SHAPE02915,46.036194,10.980827,49
SHAPE02915,46.03617,10.980871,50
SHAPE02915,46.03616,10.980922,51
SHAPE02915,46.03613,10.981004,52
SHAPE02915,46.036095,10.981069,53
SHAPE02915,46.036053,10.981131,54
SHAPE02915,46.03598,10.981205,55
SHAPE02915,46.035355,10.981424,56
SHAPE02915,46.035076,10.981508,57
SHAPE02915,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE02915,46.03392,10.981355,59
SHAPE02915,46.033897,10.981352,60
SHAPE02915,46.03375,10.981327,61
SHAPE02915,46.030563,10.980817,62
SHAPE02915,46.029625,10.98072,63
SHAPE02915,46.029606,10.980718,64
SHAPE02915,46.02954,10.980716,65
SHAPE02915,46.028126,10.980781,66
SHAPE02915,46.027637,10.980805,67
SHAPE02915,46.026047,10.980886,68
SHAPE02915,46.025787,10.980935,69
SHAPE02915,46.02553,10.980996,70
SHAPE02915,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE02915,46.02486,10.981217,72
SHAPE02915,46.02485,10.981221,73
SHAPE02915,46.024822,10.981234,74
SHAPE02915,46.024372,10.981431,75
SHAPE02915,46.024307,10.981398,76
SHAPE02915,46.02425,10.981334,77
SHAPE02915,46.02422,10.981284,78
SHAPE02915,46.024178,10.981251,79
SHAPE02915,46.02413,10.981236,80
SHAPE02915,46.024086,10.981243,81
SHAPE02915,46.024044,10.98127,82
SHAPE02915,46.02401,10.981315,83
SHAPE02915,46.023987,10.981373,84
SHAPE02915,46.023975,10.981438,85
SHAPE02915,46.023926,10.981546,86
SHAPE02915,46.023876,10.981626,87
SHAPE02915,46.02369,10.981709,88
SHAPE02915,46.02368,10.981791,89
SHAPE02915,46.023666,10.981997,90
SHAPE02915,46.023666,10.982184,91
SHAPE02915,46.023685,10.982386,92
SHAPE02915,46.023685,10.982511,93
SHAPE02915,46.023663,10.982893,94
SHAPE02915,46.02364,10.982991,95
SHAPE02915,46.023586,10.983181,96
SHAPE02915,46.02354,10.983395,97
SHAPE02915,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE02915,46.02348,10.983364,99
SHAPE02915,46.02342,10.983334,100
SHAPE02915,46.023254,10.983277,101
SHAPE02915,46.022972,10.983178,102
SHAPE02915,46.022762,10.983072,103
SHAPE02915,46.022552,10.982966,104
SHAPE02915,46.02239,10.982886,105
SHAPE02915,46.022278,10.982848,106
SHAPE02915,46.021996,10.982814,107
SHAPE02915,46.021767,10.982799,108
SHAPE02915,46.021694,10.982787,109
SHAPE02915,46.021645,10.982766,110
SHAPE02915,46.021606,10.982651,111
SHAPE02915,46.021572,10.982564,112
SHAPE02915,46.02139,10.982572,113
SHAPE02915,46.0212,10.98255,114
SHAPE02915,46.020515,10.982194,115
SHAPE02915,46.020454,10.982161,116
SHAPE02915,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE02915,46.02036,10.982108,118
SHAPE02915,46.019566,10.981682,119
SHAPE02915,46.01939,10.981673,120
SHAPE02915,46.019207,10.981664,121
SHAPE02915,46.018856,10.981688,122
SHAPE02915,46.01704,10.981819,123
SHAPE02915,46.016914,10.981834,124
SHAPE02915,46.016846,10.98185,125
SHAPE02915,46.016777,10.981865,126
SHAPE02915,46.01669,10.981853,127
SHAPE02915,46.016655,10.981833,128
SHAPE02915,46.016617,10.981828,129
SHAPE02915,46.01658,10.981839,130
SHAPE02915,46.016544,10.981867,131
SHAPE02915,46.016483,10.981889,132
SHAPE02915,46.01642,10.981898,133
SHAPE02915,46.016235,10.981879,134
SHAPE02915,46.01592,10.98189,135
SHAPE02915,46.01453,10.981981,136
SHAPE02915,46.01433,10.981995,137
SHAPE02915,46.01418,10.982006,138
SHAPE02915,46.013863,10.982028,139
SHAPE02915,46.012802,10.982105,140
SHAPE02915,46.01151,10.982118,141
SHAPE02915,46.010536,10.982082,142
SHAPE02915,46.00999,10.982062,143
SHAPE02915,46.00924,10.982033,144
SHAPE02915,46.00899,10.982006,145
SHAPE02915,46.008793,10.981957,146
SHAPE02915,46.008644,10.981897,147
SHAPE02915,46.008495,10.981826,148
SHAPE02915,46.008293,10.981695,149
SHAPE02915,46.008106,10.981544,150
SHAPE02915,46.007816,10.981298,151
SHAPE02915,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE02915,46.007713,10.981213,153
SHAPE02915,46.007675,10.981182,154
SHAPE02915,46.007484,10.981015,155
SHAPE02915,46.007385,10.980938,156
SHAPE02915,46.007236,10.980822,157
SHAPE02915,46.00705,10.980711,158
SHAPE02915,46.006943,10.980662,159
SHAPE02915,46.006832,10.980619,160
SHAPE02915,46.006725,10.980596,161
SHAPE02915,46.00662,10.980575,162
SHAPE02915,46.006504,10.980565,163
SHAPE02915,46.00639,10.980563,164
SHAPE02915,46.006245,10.98058,165
SHAPE02915,46.0061,10.980614,166
SHAPE02915,46.005383,10.980807,167
SHAPE02915,46.005215,10.980855,168
SHAPE02915,46.005047,10.980885,169
SHAPE02915,46.00492,10.980891,170
SHAPE02915,46.0048,10.980883,171
SHAPE02915,46.004673,10.980865,172
SHAPE02915,46.00455,10.980839,173
SHAPE02915,46.004242,10.98076,174
SHAPE02915,46.003937,10.980669,175
SHAPE02915,46.00332,10.980429,176
SHAPE02915,46.0032,10.980382,177
SHAPE02915,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE02915,46.0032,10.98043,179
SHAPE02915,46.0032,10.980382,180
SHAPE02915,46.003136,10.980358,181
SHAPE02915,46.002792,10.980234,182
SHAPE02915,46.00168,10.979835,183
SHAPE02915,46.00049,10.979115,184
SHAPE02915,46.000366,10.979039,185
SHAPE02915,46.00019,10.978932,186
SHAPE02915,45.999958,10.978783,187
SHAPE02915,45.999413,10.978421,188
SHAPE02915,45.998737,10.978007,189
SHAPE02915,45.99854,10.977898,190
SHAPE02915,45.99836,10.97781,191
SHAPE02915,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE02915,45.99759,10.977468,193
SHAPE02915,45.99678,10.977112,194
SHAPE02915,45.996376,10.97694,195
SHAPE02915,45.996346,10.976926,196
SHAPE02915,45.996197,10.976855,197
SHAPE02915,45.993633,10.975721,198
SHAPE02915,45.99355,10.97569,199
SHAPE02915,45.993507,10.975665,200
SHAPE02915,45.993526,10.975474,201
SHAPE02915,45.99353,10.975347,202
SHAPE02915,45.993538,10.975116,203
SHAPE02915,45.993565,10.974874,204
SHAPE02915,45.993595,10.974668,205
SHAPE02915,45.993813,10.974118,206
SHAPE02915,45.99392,10.973932,207
SHAPE02915,45.99393,10.973816,208
SHAPE02915,45.993916,10.973701,209
SHAPE02915,45.993866,10.973555,210
SHAPE02915,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE02915,45.993862,10.973346,212
SHAPE02915,45.993866,10.973555,213
SHAPE02915,45.993916,10.973701,214
SHAPE02915,45.99393,10.973816,215
SHAPE02915,45.99392,10.973932,216
SHAPE02915,45.993813,10.974118,217
SHAPE02915,45.993595,10.974668,218
SHAPE02915,45.993565,10.974874,219
SHAPE02915,45.993446,10.974954,220
SHAPE02915,45.99337,10.975046,221
SHAPE02915,45.993187,10.975242,222
SHAPE02915,45.993042,10.975349,223
SHAPE02915,45.992867,10.975483,224
SHAPE02915,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE02915,45.9927,10.975541,226
SHAPE02915,45.99254,10.975583,227
SHAPE02915,45.99158,10.975834,228
SHAPE02915,45.990753,10.976027,229
SHAPE02915,45.990116,10.976215,230
SHAPE02915,45.986935,10.97772,231
SHAPE02915,45.98663,10.977835,232
SHAPE02915,45.986237,10.977862,233
SHAPE02915,45.985172,10.977884,234
SHAPE02915,45.985363,10.977165,235
SHAPE02915,45.985455,10.976825,236
SHAPE02915,45.985725,10.975924,237
SHAPE02915,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE02915,45.985836,10.975925,239
SHAPE02915,45.985725,10.975924,240
SHAPE02915,45.985455,10.976825,241
SHAPE02915,45.985363,10.977165,242
SHAPE02915,45.985172,10.977884,243
SHAPE02915,45.98506,10.977887,244
SHAPE02915,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE02915,45.98414,10.977907,246
SHAPE02915,45.981564,10.977964,247
SHAPE02915,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE02915,45.98151,10.977964,249
SHAPE02915,45.979633,10.977971,250
SHAPE02915,45.97935,10.977911,251
SHAPE02915,45.979057,10.977797,252
SHAPE02915,45.97874,10.97758,253
SHAPE02915,45.978237,10.977062,254
SHAPE02915,45.978107,10.976931,255
SHAPE02915,45.978077,10.977138,256
SHAPE02915,45.978073,10.977371,257
SHAPE02915,45.978058,10.977663,258
SHAPE02915,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE02915,45.97806,10.977711,260
SHAPE02915,45.97809,10.977972,261
SHAPE02915,45.97817,10.978441,262
SHAPE02915,45.978184,10.978503,263
SHAPE02915,45.978306,10.979079,264
SHAPE02915,45.978363,10.979354,265
SHAPE02915,45.978466,10.979829,266
SHAPE02915,45.97856,10.980203,267
SHAPE02915,45.97867,10.980479,268
SHAPE02915,45.9787,10.980568,269
SHAPE02915,45.978867,10.980924,270
SHAPE02915,45.97888,10.981024,271
SHAPE02915,45.9789,10.981109,272
SHAPE02915,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE02915,45.978985,10.981202,274
SHAPE02915,45.9789,10.981109,275
SHAPE02915,45.97888,10.981024,276
SHAPE02915,45.978867,10.980924,277
SHAPE02915,45.9787,10.980568,278
SHAPE02915,45.97867,10.980479,279
SHAPE02915,45.97856,10.980203,280
SHAPE02915,45.978466,10.979829,281
SHAPE02915,45.978363,10.979354,282
SHAPE02915,45.978306,10.979079,283
SHAPE02915,45.978184,10.978503,284
SHAPE02915,45.97817,10.978441,285
SHAPE02915,45.97809,10.977972,286
SHAPE02915,45.97806,10.977711,287
SHAPE02915,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE02915,45.978058,10.977663,289
SHAPE02915,45.978073,10.977371,290
SHAPE02915,45.97815,10.977166,291
SHAPE02915,45.978237,10.977062,292
SHAPE02915,45.978107,10.976931,293
SHAPE02915,45.977997,10.976817,294
SHAPE02915,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE02915,45.97794,10.97675,296
SHAPE02915,45.977226,10.975945,297
SHAPE02915,45.977093,10.975822,298
SHAPE02915,45.977036,10.975777,299
SHAPE02915,45.976833,10.97561,300
SHAPE02915,45.97664,10.975459,301
SHAPE02915,45.97642,10.975331,302
SHAPE02915,45.97609,10.975207,303
SHAPE02915,45.97532,10.975036,304
SHAPE02915,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE02915,45.97523,10.975012,306
SHAPE02915,45.974617,10.974854,307
SHAPE02915,45.973034,10.974363,308
SHAPE02915,45.97279,10.974234,309
SHAPE02915,45.97258,10.974092,310
SHAPE02915,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE02915,45.972565,10.974077,312
SHAPE02915,45.972378,10.973895,313
SHAPE02915,45.972187,10.973641,314
SHAPE02915,45.971638,10.972743,315
SHAPE02915,45.97146,10.972451,316
SHAPE02915,45.97048,10.970844,317
SHAPE02915,45.969704,10.96929,318
SHAPE02915,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE02915,45.969307,10.96858,320
SHAPE02915,45.968826,10.967715,321
SHAPE02915,45.9687,10.967475,322
SHAPE02915,45.968567,10.967252,323
SHAPE02915,45.968426,10.967035,324
SHAPE02915,45.968323,10.966887,325
SHAPE02915,45.96819,10.966732,326
SHAPE02915,45.96716,10.965792,327
SHAPE02915,45.966866,10.965528,328
SHAPE02915,45.966446,10.965155,329
SHAPE02915,45.966293,10.964949,330
SHAPE02915,45.966114,10.964628,331
SHAPE02915,45.966038,10.964446,332
SHAPE02915,45.965977,10.964234,333
SHAPE02915,45.965942,10.964093,334
SHAPE02915,45.965916,10.963934,335
SHAPE02915,45.965904,10.963835,336
SHAPE02915,45.96589,10.963558,337
SHAPE02915,45.96588,10.963428,338
SHAPE02915,45.96589,10.963308,339
SHAPE02915,45.965916,10.962983,340
SHAPE02915,45.965923,10.962827,341
SHAPE02915,45.96595,10.962346,342
SHAPE02915,45.965908,10.962318,343
SHAPE02915,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE02915,45.96585,10.96228,345
SHAPE02915,45.965908,10.962318,346
SHAPE02915,45.96595,10.962346,347
SHAPE02915,45.965973,10.961954,348
SHAPE02915,45.966003,10.961575,349
SHAPE02915,45.966026,10.961389,350
SHAPE02915,45.96606,10.961196,351
SHAPE02915,45.966087,10.961047,352
SHAPE02915,45.966213,10.960567,353
SHAPE02915,45.966404,10.959813,354
SHAPE02915,45.966484,10.959431,355
SHAPE02915,45.966614,10.957881,356
SHAPE02915,45.96668,10.957137,357
SHAPE02915,45.9668,10.955812,358
SHAPE02915,45.96682,10.955531,359
SHAPE02915,45.96683,10.955271,360
SHAPE02915,45.966827,10.955174,361
SHAPE02915,45.966824,10.95508,362
SHAPE02915,45.966793,10.954823,363
SHAPE02915,45.9667,10.954295,364
SHAPE02915,45.966583,10.953607,365
SHAPE02915,45.966568,10.953514,366
SHAPE02915,45.966557,10.953418,367
SHAPE02915,45.966553,10.953318,368
SHAPE02915,45.966553,10.95322,369
SHAPE02915,45.96656,10.953068,370
SHAPE02915,45.966583,10.952913,371
SHAPE02915,45.966614,10.95279,372
SHAPE02915,45.966656,10.952668,373
SHAPE02915,45.96671,10.952539,374
SHAPE02915,45.966774,10.952421,375
SHAPE02915,45.966873,10.952279,376
SHAPE02915,45.966976,10.952168,377
SHAPE02915,45.967415,10.951835,378
SHAPE02915,45.967667,10.951634,379
SHAPE02915,45.96775,10.951535,380
SHAPE02915,45.96783,10.951422,381
SHAPE02915,45.967907,10.951268,382
SHAPE02915,45.967964,10.951109,383
SHAPE02915,45.968,10.950967,384
SHAPE02915,45.96802,10.950812,385
SHAPE02915,45.968033,10.950645,386
SHAPE02915,45.96803,10.95049,387
SHAPE02915,45.968018,10.950314,388
SHAPE02915,45.968006,10.95023,389
SHAPE02915,45.967976,10.950028,390
SHAPE02915,45.96795,10.94981,391
SHAPE02915,45.96794,10.949642,392
SHAPE02915,45.96795,10.949527,393
SHAPE02915,45.967964,10.949395,394
SHAPE02915,45.96798,10.949295,395
SHAPE02915,45.968037,10.949137,396
SHAPE02915,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE02915,45.96816,10.948901,398
SHAPE02915,45.968224,10.948824,399
SHAPE02915,45.968296,10.948747,400
SHAPE02915,45.96837,10.948694,401
SHAPE02915,45.96844,10.948651,402
SHAPE02915,45.968525,10.948614,403
SHAPE02915,45.96862,10.948585,404
SHAPE02915,45.968716,10.948566,405
SHAPE02915,45.96879,10.948555,406
SHAPE02915,45.968826,10.948549,407
SHAPE02915,45.969013,10.948505,408
SHAPE02915,45.969067,10.948484,409
SHAPE02915,45.969128,10.948453,410
SHAPE02915,45.969177,10.948414,411
SHAPE02915,45.96923,10.948364,412
SHAPE02915,45.96925,10.948342,413
SHAPE02915,45.96927,10.948318,414
SHAPE02915,45.969307,10.948261,415
SHAPE02915,45.969387,10.948092,416
SHAPE02915,45.9695,10.947806,417
SHAPE02915,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE02915,45.969578,10.94761,419
SHAPE02915,45.96958,10.947598,420
SHAPE02915,45.969616,10.947514,421
SHAPE02915,45.969715,10.947262,422
SHAPE02915,45.969917,10.946753,423
SHAPE02915,45.96998,10.946636,424
SHAPE02915,45.97005,10.946533,425
SHAPE02915,45.97011,10.946454,426
SHAPE02915,45.97015,10.946412,427
SHAPE02915,45.970173,10.946393,428
SHAPE02915,45.970192,10.946378,429
SHAPE02915,45.97029,10.946296,430
SHAPE02915,45.97037,10.946236,431
SHAPE02915,45.970547,10.946077,432
SHAPE02915,45.970577,10.94605,433
SHAPE02915,45.97075,10.945884,434
SHAPE02915,45.97085,10.945765,435
SHAPE02915,45.97095,10.94565,436
SHAPE02915,45.97109,10.945489,437
SHAPE02915,45.971096,10.945479,438
SHAPE02915,45.971153,10.945396,439
SHAPE02915,45.971203,10.945317,440
SHAPE02915,45.971226,10.945275,441
SHAPE02915,45.97124,10.945232,442
SHAPE02915,45.971256,10.945182,443
SHAPE02915,45.971264,10.945146,444
SHAPE02915,45.97127,10.945104,445
SHAPE02915,45.97128,10.945032,446
SHAPE02915,45.97128,10.944954,447
SHAPE02915,45.97127,10.944884,448
SHAPE02915,45.97126,10.944828,449
SHAPE02915,45.971214,10.944661,450
SHAPE02915,45.971176,10.944552,451
SHAPE02915,45.971172,10.944537,452
SHAPE02915,45.97117,10.944527,453
SHAPE02915,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE02915,45.97115,10.944473,455
SHAPE02915,45.971107,10.94436,456
SHAPE02915,45.97107,10.944246,457
SHAPE02915,45.971046,10.944184,458
SHAPE02915,45.971035,10.944143,459
SHAPE02915,45.971027,10.944086,460
SHAPE02915,45.97102,10.944012,461
SHAPE02915,45.971012,10.943877,462
SHAPE02915,45.97101,10.943772,463
SHAPE02915,45.971004,10.943701,464
SHAPE02915,45.970997,10.943638,465
SHAPE02915,45.970985,10.943578,466
SHAPE02915,45.97094,10.943426,467
SHAPE02915,45.97082,10.94303,468
SHAPE02915,45.970787,10.942865,469
SHAPE02915,45.97077,10.942749,470
SHAPE02915,45.970768,10.942608,471
SHAPE02915,45.970768,10.942489,472
SHAPE02915,45.97078,10.942376,473
SHAPE02915,45.97079,10.942281,474
SHAPE02915,45.970833,10.94204,475
SHAPE02915,45.970867,10.941818,476
SHAPE02915,45.97088,10.941679,477
SHAPE02915,45.97088,10.941596,478
SHAPE02915,45.97088,10.941557,479
SHAPE02915,45.97087,10.941445,480
SHAPE02915,45.970863,10.941381,481
SHAPE02915,45.970844,10.941289,482
SHAPE02915,45.97081,10.941193,483
SHAPE02915,45.970768,10.941101,484
SHAPE02915,45.970657,10.940912,485
SHAPE02915,45.97055,10.940719,486
SHAPE02915,45.97052,10.940643,487
SHAPE02915,45.97049,10.940556,488
SHAPE02915,45.970474,10.940507,489
SHAPE02915,45.97047,10.940491,490
SHAPE02915,45.970463,10.940449,491
SHAPE02915,45.970448,10.94036,492
SHAPE02915,45.970436,10.940288,493
SHAPE02915,45.970436,10.940209,494
SHAPE02915,45.970436,10.940097,495
SHAPE02915,45.97044,10.940015,496
SHAPE02915,45.970444,10.939983,497
SHAPE02915,45.97045,10.939937,498
SHAPE02915,45.970463,10.93989,499
SHAPE02915,45.970478,10.939829,500
SHAPE02915,45.9705,10.939769,501
SHAPE02915,45.970547,10.939652,502
SHAPE02915,45.97063,10.939522,503
SHAPE02915,45.97072,10.939421,504
SHAPE02915,45.970802,10.939352,505
SHAPE02915,45.97084,10.939327,506
SHAPE02915,45.970875,10.939309,507
SHAPE02915,45.97099,10.939281,508
SHAPE02915,45.97108,10.939281,509
SHAPE02915,45.97117,10.939292,510
SHAPE02915,45.97125,10.939315,511
SHAPE02915,45.97133,10.939319,512
SHAPE02915,45.97137,10.939303,513
SHAPE02915,45.971405,10.939279,514
SHAPE02915,45.97143,10.939249,515
SHAPE02915,45.97145,10.939208,516
SHAPE02915,45.971462,10.93916,517
SHAPE02915,45.971462,10.939108,518
SHAPE02915,45.971455,10.939055,519
SHAPE02915,45.97143,10.939003,520
SHAPE02915,45.971405,10.938959,521
SHAPE02915,45.971313,10.938876,522
SHAPE02915,45.971153,10.938758,523
SHAPE02915,45.97094,10.938574,524
SHAPE02915,45.970497,10.938135,525
SHAPE02915,45.970398,10.938054,526
SHAPE02915,45.97029,10.937995,527
SHAPE02915,45.970085,10.937939,528
SHAPE02915,45.96997,10.937911,529
SHAPE02915,45.96993,10.937896,530
SHAPE02915,45.96989,10.937869,531
SHAPE02915,45.969856,10.937809,532
SHAPE02915,45.969845,10.937748,533
SHAPE02915,45.96985,10.93766,534
SHAPE02915,45.96988,10.93758,535
SHAPE02915,45.969917,10.937553,536
SHAPE02915,45.969963,10.93753,537
SHAPE02915,45.969994,10.937529,538
SHAPE02915,45.970024,10.937533,539
SHAPE02915,45.97034,10.937736,540
SHAPE02915,45.970413,10.937765,541
SHAPE02915,45.970524,10.937787,542
SHAPE02915,45.970734,10.937827,543
SHAPE02915,45.970875,10.937865,544
SHAPE02915,45.971,10.937943,545
SHAPE02915,45.971237,10.938134,546
SHAPE02915,45.97148,10.938363,547
SHAPE02915,45.972046,10.938712,548
SHAPE02915,45.97253,10.938982,549
SHAPE02915,45.972878,10.939142,550
SHAPE02915,45.972984,10.93918,551
SHAPE02915,45.972996,10.939183,552
SHAPE02915,45.973103,10.939205,553
SHAPE02915,45.97362,10.939278,554
SHAPE02915,45.9738,10.939331,555
SHAPE02915,45.974392,10.939714,556
SHAPE02915,45.974575,10.939779,557
SHAPE02915,45.974693,10.939807,558
SHAPE02915,45.97474,10.939814,559
SHAPE02915,45.97493,10.939802,560
SHAPE02915,45.975178,10.939781,561
SHAPE02915,45.97544,10.939734,562
SHAPE02915,45.97553,10.93971,563
SHAPE02915,45.97563,10.939662,564
SHAPE02915,45.975742,10.939574,565
SHAPE02915,45.975796,10.93953,566
SHAPE02915,45.97602,10.939302,567
SHAPE02915,45.976112,10.939206,568
SHAPE02915,45.976185,10.939129,569
SHAPE02915,45.976223,10.93909,570
SHAPE02915,45.9764,10.938905,571
SHAPE02915,45.976505,10.938782,572
SHAPE02915,45.976597,10.938643,573
SHAPE02915,45.97669,10.93845,574
SHAPE02915,45.976776,10.938237,575
SHAPE02915,45.976845,10.938101,576
SHAPE02915,45.976906,10.938004,577
SHAPE02915,45.97698,10.937925,578
SHAPE02915,45.977077,10.93783,579
SHAPE02915,45.97712,10.937779,580
SHAPE02915,45.97715,10.937719,581
SHAPE02915,45.97717,10.937658,582
SHAPE02915,45.977165,10.937597,583
SHAPE02915,45.977158,10.937549,584
SHAPE02915,45.977142,10.937516,585
SHAPE02915,45.97712,10.937475,586
SHAPE02915,45.977093,10.937449,587
SHAPE02915,45.977055,10.937433,588
SHAPE02915,45.977,10.937437,589
SHAPE02915,45.976963,10.937454,590
SHAPE02915,45.976933,10.93749,591
SHAPE02915,45.97687,10.9376,592
SHAPE02915,45.976788,10.937752,593
SHAPE02915,45.976707,10.937879,594
SHAPE02915,45.976624,10.937965,595
SHAPE02915,45.97655,10.938026,596
SHAPE02915,45.97643,10.938087,597
SHAPE02915,45.97636,10.938113,598
SHAPE02915,45.976284,10.938126,599
SHAPE02915,45.97604,10.938105,600
SHAPE02915,45.975903,10.93809,601
SHAPE02915,45.97577,10.93811,602
SHAPE02915,45.975677,10.938153,603
SHAPE02915,45.97553,10.938248,604
SHAPE02915,45.97545,10.938279,605
SHAPE02915,45.97541,10.938275,606
SHAPE02915,45.975376,10.93827,607
SHAPE02915,45.975338,10.938236,608
SHAPE02915,45.975315,10.938192,609
SHAPE02915,45.975304,10.938163,610
SHAPE02915,45.9753,10.938118,611
SHAPE02915,45.9753,10.938067,612
SHAPE02915,45.975315,10.938008,613
SHAPE02915,45.975338,10.937964,614
SHAPE02915,45.975365,10.93793,615
SHAPE02915,45.975403,10.937905,616
SHAPE02915,45.975487,10.937886,617
SHAPE02915,45.975586,10.937879,618
SHAPE02915,45.975677,10.937864,619
SHAPE02915,45.975735,10.937844,620
SHAPE02915,45.97583,10.937806,621
SHAPE02915,45.97589,10.937769,622
SHAPE02915,45.975964,10.937723,623
SHAPE02915,45.97611,10.937575,624
SHAPE02915,45.97671,10.936721,625
SHAPE02915,45.976887,10.936468,626
SHAPE02915,45.976917,10.936408,627
SHAPE02915,45.97694,10.936355,628
SHAPE02915,45.976948,10.936308,629
SHAPE02915,45.976955,10.936254,630
SHAPE02915,45.97695,10.936197,631
SHAPE02915,45.97694,10.936151,632
SHAPE02915,45.976925,10.936102,633
SHAPE02915,45.976902,10.936068,634
SHAPE02915,45.976887,10.936049,635
SHAPE02915,45.976856,10.936025,636
SHAPE02915,45.976818,10.936003,637
SHAPE02915,45.976772,10.935993,638
SHAPE02915,45.976685,10.93599,639
SHAPE02915,45.97651,10.936003,640
SHAPE02915,45.976414,10.936019,641
SHAPE02915,45.97631,10.936053,642
SHAPE02915,45.9762,10.936112,643
SHAPE02915,45.976154,10.936151,644
SHAPE02915,45.976105,10.936206,645
SHAPE02915,45.976025,10.936308,646
SHAPE02915,45.97595,10.936431,647
SHAPE02915,45.975838,10.936561,648
SHAPE02915,45.975758,10.936638,649
SHAPE02915,45.97566,10.936702,650
SHAPE02915,45.975563,10.936739,651
SHAPE02915,45.975468,10.936758,652
SHAPE02915,45.9754,10.936749,653
SHAPE02915,45.975277,10.936711,654
SHAPE02915,45.97517,10.936645,655
SHAPE02915,45.975075,10.936566,656
SHAPE02915,45.9748,10.936319,657
SHAPE02915,45.974308,10.935864,658
SHAPE02915,45.973797,10.93537,659
SHAPE02915,45.973553,10.935142,660
SHAPE02915,45.97342,10.935026,661
SHAPE02915,45.9733,10.934938,662
SHAPE02915,45.973186,10.934863,663
SHAPE02915,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE02915,45.972664,10.934549,665
SHAPE02915,45.972443,10.934415,666
SHAPE02915,45.972103,10.934221,667
SHAPE02915,45.97201,10.93416,668
SHAPE02915,45.971867,10.934075,669
SHAPE02915,45.971703,10.933978,670
SHAPE02915,45.971592,10.933912,671
SHAPE02915,45.971523,10.933873,672
SHAPE02915,45.971066,10.9336,673
SHAPE02915,45.97095,10.933515,674
SHAPE02915,45.970898,10.933446,675
SHAPE02915,45.97085,10.933366,676
SHAPE02915,45.970818,10.933271,677
SHAPE02915,45.9708,10.933163,678
SHAPE02915,45.9708,10.933081,679
SHAPE02915,45.970806,10.932981,680
SHAPE02915,45.970825,10.932892,681
SHAPE02915,45.970867,10.932802,682
SHAPE02915,45.97092,10.932715,683
SHAPE02915,45.971,10.932631,684
SHAPE02915,45.97125,10.932385,685
SHAPE02915,45.971333,10.932294,686
SHAPE02915,45.97141,10.932167,687
SHAPE02915,45.97149,10.932001,688
SHAPE02915,45.97157,10.931821,689
SHAPE02915,45.97161,10.931689,690
SHAPE02915,45.97163,10.931565,691
SHAPE02915,45.971634,10.931449,692
SHAPE02915,45.971626,10.931407,693
SHAPE02915,45.97162,10.931347,694
SHAPE02915,45.971584,10.931248,695
SHAPE02915,45.971523,10.93114,696
SHAPE02915,45.971447,10.931068,697
SHAPE02915,45.971355,10.930985,698
SHAPE02915,45.971317,10.930954,699
SHAPE02915,45.971256,10.930898,700
SHAPE02915,45.97056,10.930358,701
SHAPE02915,45.97039,10.930229,702
SHAPE02915,45.9703,10.930171,703
SHAPE02915,45.970203,10.930126,704
SHAPE02915,45.970116,10.930099,705
SHAPE02915,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE02915,45.969707,10.929992,707
SHAPE02915,45.969566,10.929946,708
SHAPE02915,45.969498,10.929925,709
SHAPE02915,45.96945,10.929904,710
SHAPE02915,45.96932,10.929827,711
SHAPE02915,45.96892,10.929595,712
SHAPE02915,45.968163,10.929135,713
SHAPE02915,45.968018,10.929033,714
SHAPE02915,45.96788,10.928924,715
SHAPE02915,45.967632,10.928686,716
SHAPE02915,45.967556,10.928609,717
SHAPE02915,45.967453,10.928506,718
SHAPE02915,45.967236,10.928284,719
SHAPE02915,45.96717,10.928216,720
SHAPE02915,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE02915,45.967133,10.928174,722
SHAPE02915,45.9669,10.92792,723
SHAPE02915,45.96676,10.927774,724
SHAPE02915,45.966724,10.927738,725
SHAPE02915,45.966236,10.927235,726
SHAPE02915,45.965702,10.926661,727
SHAPE02915,45.965347,10.926234,728
SHAPE02915,45.964954,10.925755,729
SHAPE02915,45.964813,10.925573,730
SHAPE02915,45.96473,10.925459,731
SHAPE02915,45.96438,10.92486,732
SHAPE02915,45.96428,10.92468,733
SHAPE02915,45.96394,10.924076,734
SHAPE02915,45.96383,10.923863,735
SHAPE02915,45.96375,10.923643,736
SHAPE02915,45.963684,10.923402,737
SHAPE02915,45.963654,10.92325,738
SHAPE02915,45.963634,10.923132,739
SHAPE02915,45.963627,10.922999,740
SHAPE02915,45.963627,10.92276,741
SHAPE02915,45.96363,10.922552,742
SHAPE02915,45.963665,10.922387,743
SHAPE02915,45.963886,10.921082,744
SHAPE02915,45.9639,10.921007,745
SHAPE02915,45.963993,10.920852,746
SHAPE02915,45.964195,10.920578,747
SHAPE02915,45.964302,10.920473,748
SHAPE02915,45.96435,10.920431,749
SHAPE02915,45.964413,10.920408,750
SHAPE02915,45.964523,10.920397,751
SHAPE02915,45.964653,10.920409,752
SHAPE02915,45.96451,10.920207,753
SHAPE02915,45.964344,10.919981,754
SHAPE02915,45.96382,10.919255,755
SHAPE02915,45.96351,10.918584,756
SHAPE02915,45.963253,10.918039,757
SHAPE02915,45.963238,10.918006,758
SHAPE02915,45.96305,10.917608,759
SHAPE02915,45.96284,10.917165,760
SHAPE02915,45.96265,10.916688,761
SHAPE02915,45.962612,10.916579,762
SHAPE02915,45.962597,10.916532,763
SHAPE02915,45.962475,10.916185,764
SHAPE02915,45.962337,10.915792,765
SHAPE02915,45.962166,10.915293,766
SHAPE02915,45.96207,10.91502,767
SHAPE02915,45.961998,10.914828,768
SHAPE02915,45.961937,10.914707,769
SHAPE02915,45.96188,10.914602,770
SHAPE02915,45.961853,10.914555,771
SHAPE02915,45.961765,10.914454,772
SHAPE02915,45.96169,10.914364,773
SHAPE02915,45.961372,10.913982,774
SHAPE02915,45.96135,10.913954,775
SHAPE02915,45.961338,10.913938,776
SHAPE02915,45.961277,10.913863,777
SHAPE02915,45.961243,10.91382,778
SHAPE02915,45.96114,10.913696,779
SHAPE02915,45.9611,10.91365,780
SHAPE02915,45.961006,10.913528,781
SHAPE02915,45.960938,10.913442,782
SHAPE02915,45.960835,10.913309,783
SHAPE02915,45.96064,10.912988,784
SHAPE02915,45.96065,10.912951,785
SHAPE02915,45.960655,10.91291,786
SHAPE02915,45.960648,10.912869,787
SHAPE02915,45.960636,10.912834,788
SHAPE02915,45.960613,10.912807,789
SHAPE02915,45.960587,10.912789,790
SHAPE02915,45.960735,10.912271,791
SHAPE02915,45.96075,10.912211,792
SHAPE02915,45.960808,10.912085,793
SHAPE02915,45.960907,10.911839,794
SHAPE02915,45.961037,10.911522,795
SHAPE02915,45.961044,10.911498,796
SHAPE02915,45.961178,10.911166,797
SHAPE02915,45.96126,10.910954,798
SHAPE02915,45.961334,10.910791,799
SHAPE02915,45.961353,10.910744,800
SHAPE02915,45.96136,10.910704,801
SHAPE02915,45.96136,10.910704,802
SHAPE02915,45.96137,10.910656,803
SHAPE02915,45.96137,10.910606,804
SHAPE02915,45.961357,10.910524,805
SHAPE02915,45.961346,10.910472,806
SHAPE02915,45.961323,10.91041,807
SHAPE02915,45.961266,10.910272,808
SHAPE02915,45.961227,10.910192,809
SHAPE02915,45.961174,10.910083,810
SHAPE02915,45.961147,10.910038,811
SHAPE02915,45.961075,10.909916,812
SHAPE02915,45.96103,10.909836,813
SHAPE02915,45.96098,10.909759,814
SHAPE02915,45.960926,10.909684,815
SHAPE02915,45.960907,10.909659,816
SHAPE02915,45.96089,10.909635,817
SHAPE02915,45.960884,10.909625,818
SHAPE02915,45.960827,10.909558,819
SHAPE02915,45.960747,10.909468,820
SHAPE02915,45.96067,10.909376,821
SHAPE02915,45.960583,10.909267,822
SHAPE02915,45.960457,10.909107,823
SHAPE02915,45.960426,10.909066,824
SHAPE02915,45.960205,10.908782,825
SHAPE02915,45.960136,10.908697,826
SHAPE02915,45.959976,10.90849,827
SHAPE02915,45.959816,10.908284,828
SHAPE02915,45.959694,10.908117,829
SHAPE02915,45.959503,10.907818,830
SHAPE02915,45.959423,10.907705,831
SHAPE02915,45.959297,10.907532,832
SHAPE02915,45.959255,10.907475,833
SHAPE02915,45.95907,10.907229,834
SHAPE02915,45.95905,10.907205,835
SHAPE02915,45.959,10.907145,836
SHAPE02915,45.958893,10.907016,837
SHAPE02915,45.958866,10.906981,838
SHAPE02915,45.958637,10.906694,839
SHAPE02915,45.958508,10.906527,840
SHAPE02915,45.958508,10.906527,841
SHAPE02915,45.95848,10.90649,842
SHAPE02915,45.958206,10.906138,843
SHAPE02915,45.95799,10.905856,844
SHAPE02915,45.957783,10.905604,845
SHAPE02915,45.957664,10.905461,846
SHAPE02915,45.957546,10.905309,847
SHAPE02915,45.957317,10.905016,848
SHAPE02915,45.957287,10.904974,849
SHAPE02915,45.956856,10.904428,850
SHAPE02915,45.956825,10.90439,851
SHAPE02915,45.9568,10.904344,852
SHAPE02915,45.956696,10.904168,853
SHAPE02915,45.956203,10.903307,854
SHAPE02915,45.95605,10.90304,855
SHAPE02915,45.955967,10.902887,856
SHAPE02915,45.95576,10.902568,857
SHAPE02915,45.955517,10.902241,858
SHAPE02915,45.95542,10.902132,859
SHAPE02915,45.95523,10.90193,860
SHAPE02915,45.954582,10.901249,861
SHAPE02915,45.954346,10.901,862
SHAPE02915,45.954185,10.900864,863
SHAPE02915,45.954086,10.900792,864
SHAPE02915,45.954006,10.900738,865
SHAPE02915,45.953876,10.900673,866
SHAPE02915,45.95376,10.900616,867
SHAPE02915,45.953686,10.900586,868
SHAPE02915,45.95365,10.900574,869
SHAPE02915,45.953613,10.90056,870
SHAPE02915,45.953594,10.900555,871
SHAPE02915,45.953533,10.900538,872
SHAPE02915,45.953403,10.900525,873
SHAPE02915,45.95328,10.900522,874
SHAPE02915,45.953133,10.900531,875
SHAPE02915,45.95308,10.900536,876
SHAPE02915,45.952988,10.900557,877
SHAPE02915,45.95286,10.900591,878
SHAPE02915,45.952694,10.900638,879
SHAPE02915,45.95262,10.900659,880
SHAPE02915,45.952427,10.900712,881
SHAPE02915,45.952362,10.900731,882
SHAPE02915,45.952164,10.900783,883
SHAPE02915,45.952137,10.90079,884
SHAPE02915,45.951843,10.900857,885
SHAPE02915,45.951756,10.900879,886
SHAPE02915,45.951736,10.900884,887
SHAPE02915,45.951702,10.900892,888
SHAPE02915,45.951546,10.900931,889
SHAPE02915,45.951416,10.900964,890
SHAPE02915,45.951416,10.900964,891
SHAPE02915,45.95132,10.900988,892
SHAPE02915,45.951115,10.901038,893
SHAPE02915,45.951057,10.901052,894
SHAPE02915,45.951035,10.901058,895
SHAPE02915,45.950905,10.901092,896
SHAPE02915,45.95059,10.901175,897
SHAPE02915,45.95055,10.901186,898
SHAPE02915,45.950447,10.901218,899
SHAPE02915,45.950165,10.901328,900
SHAPE02915,45.950115,10.901346,901
SHAPE02915,45.950073,10.901366,902
SHAPE02915,45.950043,10.90138,903
SHAPE02915,45.95001,10.901396,904
SHAPE02915,45.949726,10.901527,905
SHAPE02915,45.949574,10.901608,906
SHAPE02915,45.949207,10.901822,907
SHAPE02915,45.949127,10.901874,908
SHAPE02915,45.948868,10.902021,909
SHAPE02915,45.948223,10.902413,910
SHAPE02915,45.94786,10.902636,911
SHAPE02915,45.947838,10.902651,912
SHAPE02915,45.947365,10.902941,913
SHAPE02915,45.94718,10.903024,914
SHAPE02915,45.946987,10.903077,915
SHAPE02915,45.946785,10.903091,916
SHAPE02915,45.946648,10.903077,917
SHAPE02915,45.946606,10.903076,918
SHAPE02915,45.946606,10.903076,919
SHAPE02915,45.945873,10.903056,920
SHAPE02915,45.94581,10.903062,921
SHAPE02915,45.945747,10.903074,922
SHAPE02915,45.944305,10.902523,923
SHAPE02915,45.944294,10.902517,924
SHAPE02915,45.943558,10.90222,925
SHAPE02915,45.942875,10.901942,926
SHAPE02915,45.94265,10.901853,927
SHAPE02915,45.942448,10.901777,928
SHAPE02915,45.94209,10.901627,929
SHAPE02915,45.942074,10.901621,930
SHAPE02915,45.942036,10.901607,931
SHAPE02915,45.941467,10.901392,932
SHAPE02915,45.93927,10.900903,933
SHAPE02915,45.93907,10.900857,934
SHAPE02915,45.93893,10.900821,935
SHAPE02915,45.938892,10.900806,936
SHAPE02915,45.938797,10.90077,937
SHAPE02915,45.938663,10.900708,938
SHAPE02915,45.938488,10.900613,939
SHAPE02915,45.93827,10.900476,940
SHAPE02915,45.93808,10.900352,941
SHAPE02915,45.937885,10.900221,942
SHAPE02915,45.937706,10.90009,943
SHAPE02915,45.9376,10.900007,944
SHAPE02915,45.937458,10.899874,945
SHAPE02915,45.93728,10.899678,946
SHAPE02915,45.93635,10.898585,947
SHAPE02915,45.936142,10.898369,948
SHAPE02915,45.936,10.898231,949
SHAPE02915,45.935844,10.898108,950
SHAPE02915,45.935677,10.89801,951
SHAPE02915,45.934963,10.897703,952
SHAPE02915,45.934933,10.897691,953
SHAPE02915,45.934612,10.897545,954
SHAPE02915,45.934563,10.897522,955
SHAPE02915,45.93417,10.897339,956
SHAPE02915,45.933968,10.897243,957
SHAPE02915,45.933765,10.897146,958
SHAPE02915,45.93295,10.896788,959
SHAPE02915,45.932575,10.896619,960
SHAPE02915,45.932262,10.896544,961
SHAPE02915,45.93219,10.896525,962
SHAPE02915,45.932117,10.896514,963
SHAPE02915,45.931416,10.896399,964
SHAPE02915,45.931263,10.896379,965
SHAPE02915,45.931,10.89634,966
SHAPE02915,45.931,10.89634,967
SHAPE02915,45.93067,10.896293,968
SHAPE02915,45.928753,10.895961,969
SHAPE02915,45.928436,10.895913,970
SHAPE02915,45.928238,10.89588,971
SHAPE02915,45.928062,10.895837,972
SHAPE02915,45.92787,10.89577,973
SHAPE02915,45.927692,10.895695,974
SHAPE02915,45.92688,10.895276,975
SHAPE02915,45.926533,10.895103,976
SHAPE02915,45.925636,10.894659,977
SHAPE02915,45.925346,10.894513,978
SHAPE02915,45.925243,10.894464,979
SHAPE02915,45.925,10.894341,980
SHAPE02915,45.924915,10.894302,981
SHAPE02915,45.924747,10.894216,982
SHAPE02915,45.924732,10.894207,983
SHAPE02915,45.924732,10.894207,984
SHAPE02915,45.92469,10.894183,985
SHAPE02915,45.924488,10.894086,986
SHAPE02915,45.924244,10.893893,987
SHAPE02915,45.924057,10.893755,988
SHAPE02915,45.923832,10.893507,989
SHAPE02915,45.92371,10.893327,990
SHAPE02915,45.923714,10.89325,991
SHAPE02915,45.923702,10.893175,992
SHAPE02915,45.92367,10.893109,993
SHAPE02915,45.92363,10.89306,994
SHAPE02915,45.92358,10.893031,995
SHAPE02915,45.923527,10.893027,996
SHAPE02915,45.923485,10.893033,997
SHAPE02915,45.923286,10.892963,998
SHAPE02915,45.92316,10.892939,999
SHAPE02915,45.922955,10.892864,1000
SHAPE02915,45.92283,10.892794,1001
SHAPE02915,45.922806,10.892776,1002
SHAPE02915,45.922607,10.892622,1003
SHAPE02915,45.92244,10.892491,1004
SHAPE02915,45.92198,10.892115,1005
SHAPE02915,45.92152,10.891737,1006
SHAPE02915,45.921425,10.89166,1007
SHAPE02915,45.921425,10.89166,1008
SHAPE02915,45.9214,10.891639,1009
SHAPE02915,45.92125,10.891479,1010
SHAPE02915,45.920944,10.891077,1011
SHAPE02915,45.920723,10.890668,1012
SHAPE02915,45.92072,10.890639,1013
SHAPE02915,45.92071,10.890614,1014
SHAPE02915,45.920696,10.890594,1015
SHAPE02915,45.920685,10.890587,1016
SHAPE02915,45.92063,10.890406,1017
SHAPE02915,45.92071,10.889832,1018
SHAPE02915,45.92072,10.889775,1019
SHAPE02915,45.920723,10.889711,1020
SHAPE02915,45.920723,10.88968,1021
SHAPE02915,45.920723,10.889636,1022
SHAPE02915,45.9207,10.889602,1023
SHAPE02915,45.920666,10.889565,1024
SHAPE02915,45.920628,10.889531,1025
SHAPE02915,45.920586,10.889501,1026
SHAPE02915,45.92045,10.889414,1027
SHAPE02915,45.920387,10.889373,1028
SHAPE02915,45.920193,10.889268,1029
SHAPE02915,45.92,10.889171,1030
SHAPE02915,45.919903,10.889132,1031
SHAPE02915,45.919456,10.889009,1032
SHAPE02915,45.919216,10.888926,1033
SHAPE02915,45.919014,10.888812,1034
SHAPE02915,45.918957,10.888757,1035
SHAPE02915,45.918465,10.888316,1036
SHAPE02915,45.918457,10.888308,1037
SHAPE02915,45.918457,10.888308,1038
SHAPE02915,45.917896,10.887742,1039
SHAPE02915,45.917606,10.887444,1040
SHAPE02915,45.917603,10.887379,1041
SHAPE02915,45.917606,10.88733,1042
SHAPE02915,45.91762,10.887271,1043
SHAPE02915,45.917656,10.887194,1044
SHAPE02915,45.917953,10.8865,1045
SHAPE02915,45.918,10.886395,1046
SHAPE02915,45.91801,10.886344,1047
SHAPE02915,45.918045,10.886197,1048
SHAPE02915,45.918056,10.88618,1049
SHAPE02915,45.918064,10.886161,1050
SHAPE02915,45.918068,10.886139,1051
SHAPE02915,45.918064,10.886122,1052
SHAPE02915,45.918064,10.886104,1053
SHAPE02915,45.918056,10.886087,1054
SHAPE02915,45.918053,10.886073,1055
SHAPE02915,45.918037,10.886049,1056
SHAPE02915,45.91802,10.88604,1057
SHAPE02915,45.91794,10.885901,1058
SHAPE02915,45.91789,10.885818,1059
SHAPE02915,45.917847,10.885731,1060
SHAPE02915,45.917797,10.885592,1061
SHAPE02915,45.917816,10.885213,1062
SHAPE02915,45.917847,10.884568,1063
SHAPE02915,45.91785,10.884501,1064
SHAPE02915,45.917854,10.884417,1065
SHAPE02915,45.91783,10.884151,1066
SHAPE02915,45.917805,10.883911,1067
SHAPE02915,45.91776,10.883644,1068
SHAPE02915,45.917683,10.883292,1069
SHAPE02915,45.91765,10.883077,1070
SHAPE02915,45.91757,10.882542,1071
SHAPE02915,45.9175,10.882016,1072
SHAPE02915,45.9175,10.881963,1073
SHAPE02915,45.917492,10.881837,1074
SHAPE02915,45.91748,10.881662,1075
SHAPE02915,45.91727,10.881336,1076
SHAPE02915,45.917168,10.881194,1077
SHAPE02915,45.916992,10.88092,1078
SHAPE02915,45.916973,10.880892,1079
SHAPE02915,45.916954,10.880862,1080
SHAPE02915,45.916916,10.880839,1081
SHAPE02915,45.91688,10.880808,1082
SHAPE02915,45.91664,10.880456,1083
SHAPE02915,45.916622,10.880447,1084
SHAPE02915,45.916607,10.880443,1085
SHAPE02915,45.916584,10.880443,1086
SHAPE02915,45.91657,10.880452,1087
SHAPE02915,45.91655,10.880486,1088
SHAPE02915,45.91653,10.880564,1089
SHAPE02915,45.91652,10.880706,1090
SHAPE02915,45.916508,10.880784,1091
SHAPE02915,45.916348,10.881684,1092
SHAPE02915,45.916332,10.881791,1093
SHAPE02915,45.916332,10.88191,1094
SHAPE02915,45.91634,10.881992,1095
SHAPE02915,45.91635,10.882043,1096
SHAPE02915,45.91639,10.882239,1097
SHAPE02915,45.916393,10.882275,1098
SHAPE02915,45.916428,10.882504,1099
SHAPE02915,45.91647,10.882737,1100
SHAPE02915,45.916435,10.882788,1101
SHAPE02915,45.916344,10.882923,1102
SHAPE02915,45.91629,10.883014,1103
SHAPE02915,45.916286,10.883039,1104
SHAPE02915,45.916286,10.883039,1105
SHAPE02915,45.91629,10.883014,1106
SHAPE02915,45.916344,10.882923,1107
SHAPE02915,45.916435,10.882788,1108
SHAPE02915,45.91647,10.882737,1109
SHAPE02915,45.916508,10.882763,1110
SHAPE02915,45.916733,10.882904,1111
SHAPE02915,45.91677,10.88293,1112
SHAPE02915,45.91688,10.882998,1113
SHAPE02915,45.917,10.883073,1114
SHAPE02915,45.917526,10.883423,1115
SHAPE02915,45.917645,10.883493,1116
SHAPE02915,45.91766,10.883483,1117
SHAPE02915,45.917675,10.883472,1118
SHAPE02915,45.917683,10.883453,1119
SHAPE02915,45.917686,10.883415,1120
SHAPE02915,45.917686,10.883353,1121
SHAPE02915,45.917683,10.883292,1122
SHAPE02915,45.91765,10.883077,1123
SHAPE02915,45.91757,10.882542,1124
SHAPE02915,45.9175,10.882016,1125
SHAPE02915,45.9175,10.881963,1126
SHAPE02915,45.917526,10.881928,1127
SHAPE02915,45.91756,10.88191,1128
SHAPE02915,45.917576,10.881912,1129
SHAPE02915,45.91763,10.881922,1130
SHAPE02915,45.91774,10.881948,1131
SHAPE02915,45.91777,10.881981,1132
SHAPE02915,45.91785,10.882079,1133
SHAPE02915,45.918045,10.882275,1134
SHAPE02915,45.918118,10.882325,1135
SHAPE02915,45.918148,10.882345,1136
SHAPE02915,45.918198,10.88237,1137
SHAPE02915,45.91839,10.882437,1138
SHAPE02915,45.918484,10.882471,1139
SHAPE02915,45.918484,10.882471,1140
SHAPE02915,45.91857,10.882503,1141
SHAPE02915,45.918865,10.882622,1142
SHAPE02915,45.918877,10.882624,1143
SHAPE02915,45.918884,10.882626,1144
SHAPE02915,45.918896,10.882625,1145
SHAPE02915,45.918907,10.882623,1146
SHAPE02915,45.918915,10.882618,1147
SHAPE02915,45.91893,10.882606,1148
SHAPE02915,45.91894,10.882586,1149
SHAPE02915,45.91895,10.882558,1150
SHAPE02915,45.918957,10.882524,1151
SHAPE02915,45.91896,10.882495,1152
SHAPE02915,45.918964,10.88246,1153
SHAPE02915,45.918972,10.882358,1154
SHAPE02915,45.918976,10.882289,1155
SHAPE02915,45.91898,10.882271,1156
SHAPE02915,45.919003,10.881968,1157
SHAPE02915,45.919025,10.881662,1158
SHAPE02915,45.91903,10.881603,1159
SHAPE02915,45.91904,10.881463,1160
SHAPE02915,45.91906,10.881258,1161
SHAPE02915,45.91907,10.881094,1162
SHAPE02915,45.919094,10.880815,1163
SHAPE02915,45.919098,10.880757,1164
SHAPE02915,45.919113,10.880559,1165
SHAPE02915,45.91912,10.880471,1166
SHAPE02915,45.919125,10.88039,1167
SHAPE02915,45.919136,10.88004,1168
SHAPE02915,45.919136,10.88004,1169
SHAPE02915,45.91914,10.87999,1170
SHAPE02915,45.919132,10.879682,1171
SHAPE02915,45.91913,10.879649,1172
SHAPE02915,45.919125,10.879612,1173
SHAPE02915,45.91912,10.879569,1174
SHAPE02915,45.919117,10.879486,1175
SHAPE02915,45.919056,10.878746,1176
SHAPE02915,45.919025,10.878333,1177
SHAPE02915,45.91899,10.87797,1178
SHAPE02915,45.91898,10.877844,1179
SHAPE02915,45.91896,10.877636,1180
SHAPE02915,45.91892,10.877205,1181
SHAPE02915,45.918915,10.877147,1182
SHAPE02915,45.91888,10.876796,1183
SHAPE02915,45.918877,10.876753,1184
SHAPE02915,45.918846,10.876446,1185
SHAPE02915,45.918835,10.876334,1186
SHAPE02915,45.91881,10.876045,1187
SHAPE02915,45.918808,10.876023,1188
SHAPE02915,45.918808,10.876023,1189
SHAPE02915,45.918804,10.875969,1190
SHAPE02915,45.918785,10.875763,1191
SHAPE02915,45.918774,10.87552,1192
SHAPE02915,45.91878,10.875504,1193
SHAPE02915,45.918785,10.875486,1194
SHAPE02915,45.91878,10.875462,1195
SHAPE02915,45.91878,10.875447,1196
SHAPE02915,45.918774,10.875434,1197
SHAPE02915,45.918762,10.875413,1198
SHAPE02915,45.91875,10.875245,1199
SHAPE02915,45.91884,10.874275,1200
SHAPE02915,45.918846,10.87418,1201
SHAPE02915,45.918842,10.874085,1202
SHAPE02915,45.918804,10.873781,1203
SHAPE02915,45.91875,10.873177,1204
SHAPE02915,45.918743,10.873084,1205
SHAPE02915,45.918728,10.872679,1206
SHAPE02915,45.91873,10.872574,1207
SHAPE02915,45.918743,10.872484,1208
SHAPE02915,45.918743,10.872475,1209
SHAPE02915,45.918766,10.872364,1210
SHAPE02915,45.91882,10.872146,1211
SHAPE02915,45.918884,10.871883,1212
SHAPE02915,45.91901,10.871333,1213
SHAPE02915,45.91902,10.871274,1214
SHAPE02915,45.919052,10.871133,1215
SHAPE02915,45.91906,10.871062,1216
SHAPE02915,45.91906,10.870984,1217
SHAPE02915,45.919056,10.870762,1218
SHAPE02915,45.91905,10.870553,1219
SHAPE02915,45.91903,10.870351,1220
SHAPE02915,45.919006,10.87017,1221
SHAPE02915,45.919003,10.870138,1222
SHAPE02915,45.918995,10.870093,1223
SHAPE02915,45.918953,10.869857,1224
SHAPE02915,45.91891,10.869635,1225
SHAPE02915,45.918907,10.86959,1226
SHAPE02915,45.918884,10.869412,1227
SHAPE02915,45.918884,10.869412,1228
SHAPE02915,45.918877,10.869176,1229
SHAPE02915,45.918877,10.868886,1230
SHAPE02915,45.918877,10.868824,1231
SHAPE02915,45.91889,10.868524,1232
SHAPE02915,45.918884,10.86839,1233
SHAPE02915,45.918865,10.868248,1234
SHAPE02915,45.918823,10.867968,1235
SHAPE02915,45.91874,10.867467,1236
SHAPE02915,45.918713,10.867315,1237
SHAPE02915,45.9187,10.867264,1238
SHAPE02915,45.9187,10.867097,1239
SHAPE02915,45.91871,10.86708,1240
SHAPE02915,45.918713,10.867055,1241
SHAPE02915,45.918766,10.866934,1242
SHAPE02915,45.91894,10.866683,1243
SHAPE02915,45.919117,10.86643,1244
SHAPE02915,45.91923,10.866253,1245
SHAPE02915,45.919292,10.866159,1246
SHAPE02915,45.919334,10.866081,1247
SHAPE02915,45.919376,10.866014,1248
SHAPE02915,45.919544,10.865722,1249
SHAPE02915,45.919548,10.865711,1250
SHAPE02915,45.91964,10.865524,1251
SHAPE02915,45.9197,10.865388,1252
SHAPE02915,45.91977,10.865232,1253
SHAPE02915,45.91991,10.864853,1254
SHAPE02915,45.91991,10.864853,1255
SHAPE02915,45.91992,10.864827,1256
SHAPE02915,45.91999,10.864638,1257
SHAPE02915,45.920025,10.864546,1258
SHAPE02915,45.92005,10.864473,1259
SHAPE02915,45.92012,10.86428,1260
SHAPE02915,45.920193,10.864077,1261
SHAPE02915,45.920208,10.863879,1262
SHAPE02915,45.919884,10.863655,1263
SHAPE02915,45.919735,10.863519,1264
SHAPE02915,45.9196,10.86337,1265
SHAPE02915,45.91951,10.863251,1266
SHAPE02915,45.9194,10.863107,1267
SHAPE02915,45.91939,10.863098,1268
SHAPE02915,45.91904,10.862628,1269
SHAPE02915,45.9189,10.862446,1270
SHAPE02915,45.918827,10.862337,1271
SHAPE02915,45.91875,10.862232,1272
SHAPE02915,45.91861,10.862056,1273
SHAPE02915,45.91848,10.861855,1274
SHAPE02915,45.91834,10.861673,1275
SHAPE02915,45.917976,10.861188,1276
SHAPE02915,45.91772,10.860865,1277
SHAPE02915,45.917435,10.86049,1278
SHAPE02915,45.917175,10.860127,1279
SHAPE02915,45.91701,10.859873,1280
SHAPE02915,45.916573,10.859267,1281
SHAPE02915,45.916386,10.859025,1282
SHAPE02915,45.91626,10.858864,1283
SHAPE02915,45.915897,10.858449,1284
SHAPE02915,45.9158,10.858354,1285
SHAPE02915,45.915684,10.858269,1286
SHAPE02915,45.91556,10.858199,1287
SHAPE02915,45.915394,10.858143,1288
SHAPE02915,45.915363,10.858136,1289
SHAPE02915,45.915016,10.858065,1290
SHAPE02915,45.914646,10.857973,1291
SHAPE02915,45.913937,10.857746,1292
SHAPE02915,45.913883,10.85773,1293
SHAPE02915,45.913513,10.857597,1294
SHAPE02915,45.91311,10.857488,1295
SHAPE02915,45.912937,10.857441,1296
SHAPE02915,45.912766,10.857395,1297
SHAPE02915,45.91262,10.857375,1298
SHAPE02915,45.912476,10.857371,1299
SHAPE02915,45.912296,10.857375,1300
SHAPE02915,45.91226,10.85738,1301
SHAPE02915,45.911945,10.857426,1302
SHAPE02915,45.911896,10.857431,1303
SHAPE02915,45.91179,10.857402,1304
SHAPE02915,45.911716,10.857367,1305
SHAPE02915,45.911694,10.857351,1306
SHAPE02915,45.911663,10.857326,1307
SHAPE02915,45.91157,10.857236,1308
SHAPE02915,45.91153,10.85719,1309
SHAPE02915,45.91146,10.857128,1310
SHAPE02915,45.911434,10.857096,1311
SHAPE02915,45.91117,10.856827,1312
SHAPE02915,45.91077,10.856462,1313
SHAPE02915,45.910637,10.856325,1314
SHAPE02915,45.910564,10.856248,1315
SHAPE02915,45.91031,10.856004,1316
SHAPE02915,45.91008,10.855789,1317
SHAPE02915,45.909782,10.855563,1318
SHAPE02915,45.909473,10.85533,1319
SHAPE02915,45.90926,10.855155,1320
SHAPE02915,45.90828,10.854331,1321
SHAPE02915,45.908165,10.854207,1322
SHAPE02915,45.907906,10.853915,1323
SHAPE02915,45.907692,10.853634,1324
SHAPE02915,45.907463,10.853333,1325
SHAPE02915,45.907425,10.853265,1326
SHAPE02915,45.907394,10.853169,1327
SHAPE02915,45.907368,10.853047,1328
SHAPE02915,45.907402,10.852954,1329
SHAPE02915,45.90741,10.852858,1330
SHAPE02915,45.90739,10.852735,1331
SHAPE02915,45.907356,10.852656,1332
SHAPE02915,45.90729,10.852585,1333
SHAPE02915,45.907257,10.852566,1334
SHAPE02915,45.9072,10.852551,1335
SHAPE02915,45.90713,10.852562,1336
SHAPE02915,45.907063,10.852611,1337
SHAPE02915,45.906994,10.852723,1338
SHAPE02915,45.906933,10.852762,1339
SHAPE02915,45.906815,10.852777,1340
SHAPE02915,45.90673,10.852692,1341
SHAPE02915,45.90662,10.852589,1342
SHAPE02915,45.906384,10.852344,1343
SHAPE02915,45.905624,10.851561,1344
SHAPE02915,45.90564,10.851483,1345
SHAPE02915,45.90564,10.851483,1346
SHAPE02915,45.905624,10.851561,1347
SHAPE02915,45.90537,10.851475,1348
SHAPE02915,45.90514,10.851399,1349
SHAPE02915,45.90452,10.851154,1350
SHAPE02915,45.904396,10.850999,1351
SHAPE02915,45.904312,10.850845,1352
SHAPE02915,45.90396,10.849946,1353
SHAPE02915,45.90391,10.849818,1354
SHAPE02915,45.90367,10.849193,1355
SHAPE02915,45.90356,10.848951,1356
SHAPE02915,45.903507,10.848879,1357
SHAPE02915,45.903244,10.848522,1358
SHAPE02915,45.903133,10.848325,1359
SHAPE02915,45.903084,10.848164,1360
SHAPE02915,45.903027,10.847972,1361
SHAPE02915,45.90281,10.847262,1362
SHAPE02915,45.90266,10.846825,1363
SHAPE02915,45.90259,10.846625,1364
SHAPE02915,45.902534,10.8465,1365
SHAPE02915,45.902473,10.846409,1366
SHAPE02915,45.902397,10.846329,1367
SHAPE02915,45.902298,10.846247,1368
SHAPE02915,45.901863,10.845963,1369
SHAPE02915,45.901573,10.845751,1370
SHAPE02915,45.901554,10.845737,1371
SHAPE02915,45.901505,10.845683,1372
SHAPE02915,45.90146,10.845619,1373
SHAPE02915,45.90137,10.845469,1374
SHAPE02915,45.901337,10.8454,1375
SHAPE02915,45.901234,10.845197,1376
SHAPE02915,45.90119,10.845126,1377
SHAPE02915,45.901142,10.845058,1378
SHAPE02915,45.90108,10.845002,1379
SHAPE02915,45.90105,10.844976,1380
SHAPE02915,45.90088,10.844876,1381
SHAPE02915,45.900845,10.844851,1382
SHAPE02915,45.900795,10.844771,1383
SHAPE02915,45.900814,10.844729,1384
SHAPE02915,45.900826,10.844688,1385
SHAPE02915,45.900826,10.844645,1386
SHAPE02915,45.900818,10.844602,1387
SHAPE02915,45.9008,10.844565,1388
SHAPE02915,45.900776,10.844541,1389
SHAPE02915,45.90075,10.844526,1390
SHAPE02915,45.900723,10.844522,1391
SHAPE02915,45.900696,10.844531,1392
SHAPE02915,45.90067,10.84455,1393
SHAPE02915,45.90054,10.844587,1394
SHAPE02915,45.900394,10.844619,1395
SHAPE02915,45.900322,10.844625,1396
SHAPE02915,45.900135,10.844602,1397
SHAPE02915,45.900043,10.844583,1398
SHAPE02915,45.899635,10.844501,1399
SHAPE02915,45.899506,10.844468,1400
SHAPE02915,45.899506,10.844468,1401
SHAPE02915,45.899452,10.844454,1402
SHAPE02915,45.899345,10.844425,1403
SHAPE02915,45.899242,10.844399,1404
SHAPE02915,45.89903,10.844348,1405
SHAPE02915,45.898468,10.844213,1406
SHAPE02915,45.898335,10.844177,1407
SHAPE02915,45.898144,10.844127,1408
SHAPE02915,45.89806,10.844105,1409
SHAPE02915,45.898003,10.844092,1410
SHAPE02915,45.89789,10.844069,1411
SHAPE02915,45.897747,10.844042,1412
SHAPE02915,45.897667,10.844039,1413
SHAPE02915,45.897667,10.844039,1414
SHAPE02915,45.897484,10.844031,1415
SHAPE02915,45.897297,10.844043,1416
SHAPE02915,45.89696,10.844065,1417
SHAPE02915,45.896706,10.844088,1418
SHAPE02915,45.896435,10.844118,1419
SHAPE02915,45.896378,10.844124,1420
SHAPE02915,45.896168,10.844133,1421
SHAPE02915,45.896088,10.844136,1422
SHAPE02915,45.896,10.844145,1423
SHAPE02915,45.895714,10.84416,1424
SHAPE02915,45.8956,10.844167,1425
SHAPE02915,45.895485,10.844166,1426
SHAPE02915,45.89543,10.844161,1427
SHAPE02915,45.89538,10.844151,1428
SHAPE02915,45.895275,10.844129,1429
SHAPE02915,45.8952,10.8441,1430
SHAPE02915,45.89518,10.844094,1431
SHAPE02915,45.895073,10.844035,1432
SHAPE02915,45.894897,10.843918,1433
SHAPE02915,45.894775,10.843837,1434
SHAPE02915,45.89476,10.843827,1435
SHAPE02915,45.89468,10.843772,1436
SHAPE02915,45.89461,10.843608,1437
SHAPE02915,45.89459,10.843498,1438
SHAPE02915,45.894604,10.843431,1439
SHAPE02915,45.894608,10.843363,1440
SHAPE02915,45.8946,10.843308,1441
SHAPE02915,45.89456,10.843252,1442
SHAPE02915,45.894497,10.843222,1443
SHAPE02915,45.894466,10.843206,1444
SHAPE02915,45.894325,10.843166,1445
SHAPE02915,45.894295,10.843163,1446
SHAPE02915,45.89426,10.843175,1447
SHAPE02915,45.894226,10.843203,1448
SHAPE02915,45.894196,10.843234,1449
SHAPE02915,45.894123,10.843234,1450
SHAPE02915,45.89399,10.843202,1451
SHAPE02915,45.893974,10.843193,1452
SHAPE02915,45.89389,10.843172,1453
SHAPE02915,45.893806,10.843138,1454
SHAPE02915,45.893616,10.843016,1455
SHAPE02915,45.893505,10.842959,1456
SHAPE02915,45.89344,10.842942,1457
SHAPE02915,45.893387,10.842929,1458
SHAPE02915,45.893364,10.842926,1459
SHAPE02915,45.89326,10.84293,1460
SHAPE02915,45.89302,10.842926,1461
SHAPE02915,45.892868,10.842929,1462
SHAPE02915,45.892796,10.842927,1463
SHAPE02915,45.892555,10.84293,1464
SHAPE02915,45.89252,10.842931,1465
SHAPE02915,45.892487,10.842932,1466
SHAPE02915,45.892365,10.842932,1467
SHAPE02915,45.892365,10.842932,1468
SHAPE02915,45.892014,10.842933,1469
SHAPE02915,45.891914,10.842935,1470
SHAPE02915,45.89178,10.842937,1471
SHAPE02915,45.89168,10.842939,1472
SHAPE02915,45.89152,10.842947,1473
SHAPE02915,45.89148,10.842948,1474
SHAPE02915,45.891056,10.842957,1475
SHAPE02915,45.89103,10.842957,1476
SHAPE02915,45.890797,10.842963,1477
SHAPE02915,45.89071,10.842965,1478
SHAPE02915,45.890694,10.842966,1479
SHAPE02915,45.8906,10.842969,1480
SHAPE02915,45.89056,10.84297,1481
SHAPE02915,45.890316,10.842978,1482
SHAPE02915,45.88981,10.842994,1483
SHAPE02915,45.889458,10.843005,1484
SHAPE02915,45.889297,10.842998,1485
SHAPE02915,45.889286,10.842967,1486
SHAPE02915,45.889267,10.842938,1487
SHAPE02915,45.889244,10.842921,1488
SHAPE02915,45.88922,10.842909,1489
SHAPE02915,45.88919,10.842901,1490
SHAPE02915,45.889168,10.842898,1491
SHAPE02915,45.889137,10.842906,1492
SHAPE02915,45.889114,10.842924,1493
SHAPE02915,45.889103,10.84294,1494
SHAPE02915,45.88909,10.842962,1495
SHAPE02915,45.889076,10.843006,1496
SHAPE02915,45.88907,10.843062,1497
SHAPE02915,45.88907,10.843089,1498
SHAPE02915,45.889072,10.843116,1499
SHAPE02915,45.889088,10.843169,1500
SHAPE02915,45.8891,10.843195,1501
SHAPE02915,45.88912,10.843212,1502
SHAPE02915,45.889153,10.843243,1503
SHAPE02915,45.889214,10.843335,1504
SHAPE02915,45.889248,10.843396,1505
SHAPE02915,45.88926,10.843433,1506
SHAPE02915,45.889267,10.843457,1507
SHAPE02915,45.889267,10.843498,1508
SHAPE02915,45.889263,10.843541,1509
SHAPE02915,45.88923,10.843699,1510
SHAPE02915,45.889114,10.843985,1511
SHAPE02915,45.88901,10.844236,1512
SHAPE02915,45.888905,10.844501,1513
SHAPE02915,45.888847,10.844553,1514
SHAPE02915,45.888817,10.844577,1515
SHAPE02915,45.888775,10.84458,1516
SHAPE02915,45.888554,10.844491,1517
SHAPE02915,45.888535,10.844485,1518
SHAPE02915,45.888287,10.844391,1519
SHAPE02915,45.88822,10.844367,1520
SHAPE02915,45.88822,10.844367,1521
SHAPE02915,45.888058,10.844305,1522
SHAPE02915,45.888,10.844331,1523
SHAPE02915,45.887974,10.844356,1524
SHAPE02915,45.887955,10.844391,1525
SHAPE02915,45.887897,10.844687,1526
SHAPE02915,45.887875,10.844824,1527
SHAPE02915,45.887863,10.844965,1528
SHAPE02915,45.8878,10.845299,1529
SHAPE02915,45.88776,10.845408,1530
SHAPE02915,45.887745,10.845493,1531
SHAPE02915,45.887665,10.845923,1532
SHAPE02915,45.887638,10.846074,1533
SHAPE02915,45.8877,10.846093,1534
SHAPE02915,45.88797,10.846196,1535
SHAPE02915,45.888115,10.846248,1536
SHAPE02915,45.888126,10.846251,1537
SHAPE02915,45.888153,10.846254,1538
SHAPE02915,45.888184,10.846251,1539
SHAPE02915,45.888245,10.846237,1540
SHAPE02915,45.88834,10.846209,1541
SHAPE02915,45.88837,10.846198,1542
SHAPE02915,45.888584,10.846091,1543
SHAPE02915,45.88862,10.846074,1544
SHAPE02915,45.88869,10.846042,1545
SHAPE02915,45.88869,10.846042,1546
SHAPE02915,45.88872,10.846028,1547
SHAPE02915,45.888767,10.846009,1548
SHAPE02915,45.888824,10.845984,1549
SHAPE02915,45.888958,10.845931,1550
SHAPE02915,45.88962,10.84569,1551
SHAPE02915,45.88972,10.845654,1552
SHAPE02915,45.88975,10.845643,1553
SHAPE02915,45.889816,10.845614,1554
SHAPE02915,45.88988,10.84558,1555
SHAPE02915,45.889946,10.845522,1556
SHAPE02915,45.890034,10.845432,1557
SHAPE02915,45.890156,10.845197,1558
SHAPE02915,45.890186,10.845135,1559
SHAPE02915,45.890266,10.844989,1560
SHAPE02915,45.890285,10.844931,1561
SHAPE02915,45.8903,10.844874,1562
SHAPE02915,45.89031,10.844833,1563
SHAPE02915,45.890312,10.844788,1564
SHAPE02915,45.89031,10.844738,1565
SHAPE02915,45.8903,10.844695,1566
SHAPE02915,45.89026,10.844624,1567
SHAPE02915,45.89017,10.844495,1568
SHAPE02915,45.89004,10.844349,1569
SHAPE02915,45.890003,10.844306,1570
SHAPE02915,45.88989,10.844176,1571
SHAPE02915,45.889835,10.844113,1572
SHAPE02915,45.889656,10.843907,1573
SHAPE02915,45.889496,10.843722,1574
SHAPE02915,45.889362,10.843491,1575
SHAPE02915,45.88933,10.843439,1576
SHAPE02915,45.88926,10.843234,1577
SHAPE02915,45.88928,10.843212,1578
SHAPE02915,45.889294,10.843179,1579
SHAPE02915,45.889305,10.843137,1580
SHAPE02915,45.88931,10.843091,1581
SHAPE02915,45.88931,10.843047,1582
SHAPE02915,45.889297,10.842998,1583
SHAPE02915,45.889458,10.843005,1584
SHAPE02915,45.88981,10.842994,1585
SHAPE02915,45.890316,10.842978,1586
SHAPE02915,45.89056,10.84297,1587
SHAPE02915,45.8906,10.842969,1588
SHAPE02915,45.890694,10.842966,1589
SHAPE02915,45.89071,10.842965,1590
SHAPE02915,45.890797,10.842963,1591
SHAPE02915,45.89103,10.842957,1592
SHAPE02915,45.891056,10.842957,1593
SHAPE02915,45.89148,10.842948,1594
SHAPE02915,45.89152,10.842947,1595
SHAPE02915,45.89168,10.842939,1596
SHAPE02915,45.89178,10.842937,1597
SHAPE02915,45.891914,10.842935,1598
SHAPE02915,45.892014,10.842933,1599
SHAPE02915,45.892487,10.842932,1600
SHAPE02915,45.89252,10.842931,1601
SHAPE02915,45.892555,10.84293,1602
SHAPE02915,45.892796,10.842927,1603
SHAPE02915,45.892796,10.842985,1604
SHAPE02915,45.892796,10.843121,1605
SHAPE02915,45.892807,10.843666,1606
SHAPE02915,45.892803,10.843784,1607
SHAPE02915,45.892788,10.843895,1608
SHAPE02915,45.89271,10.844245,1609
SHAPE02915,45.892654,10.844504,1610
SHAPE02915,45.892605,10.844761,1611
SHAPE02915,45.892555,10.844994,1612
SHAPE02915,45.89249,10.845305,1613
SHAPE02915,45.892483,10.845339,1614
SHAPE02917,46.008274,11.831172,1
SHAPE02917,46.00816,11.831013,2
SHAPE02917,46.007965,11.83074,3
SHAPE02917,46.00789,11.830715,4
SHAPE02917,46.007805,11.830703,5
SHAPE02917,46.00783,11.831243,6
SHAPE02917,46.007874,11.832002,7
SHAPE02917,46.00789,11.832117,8
SHAPE02917,46.007908,11.832183,9
SHAPE02917,46.00792,11.832223,10
SHAPE02917,46.007862,11.832427,11
SHAPE02917,46.007782,11.832629,12
SHAPE02917,46.007664,11.83287,13
SHAPE02917,46.007584,11.833024,14
SHAPE02917,46.007484,11.833184,15
SHAPE02917,46.00733,11.833385,16
SHAPE02917,46.00624,11.834559,17
SHAPE02917,46.00612,11.834751,18
SHAPE02917,46.005836,11.835253,19
SHAPE02917,46.005795,11.835325,20
SHAPE02917,46.005733,11.83542,21
SHAPE02917,46.005646,11.835544,22
SHAPE02917,46.00553,11.835697,23
SHAPE02917,46.005074,11.836261,24
SHAPE02917,46.00484,11.836566,25
SHAPE02917,46.00463,11.836866,26
SHAPE02917,46.00455,11.837007,27
SHAPE02917,46.00449,11.837137,28
SHAPE02917,46.004436,11.837278,29
SHAPE02917,46.004288,11.837719,30
SHAPE02917,46.00392,11.838855,31
SHAPE02917,46.00391,11.83889,32
SHAPE02917,46.003876,11.838931,33
SHAPE02917,46.003834,11.838957,34
SHAPE02917,46.00381,11.838971,35
SHAPE02917,46.003773,11.838935,36
SHAPE02917,46.003727,11.838918,37
SHAPE02917,46.00368,11.838922,38
SHAPE02917,46.003635,11.838946,39
SHAPE02917,46.0036,11.838992,40
SHAPE02917,46.003574,11.839055,41
SHAPE02917,46.00357,11.839092,42
SHAPE02917,46.003567,11.839126,43
SHAPE02917,46.003574,11.839196,44
SHAPE02917,46.003597,11.839259,45
SHAPE02917,46.003635,11.839307,46
SHAPE02917,46.003674,11.839532,47
SHAPE02917,46.003666,11.83966,48
SHAPE02917,46.00366,11.839783,49
SHAPE02917,46.003628,11.839931,50
SHAPE02917,46.00358,11.840102,51
SHAPE02917,46.00344,11.840531,52
SHAPE02917,46.00333,11.840838,53
SHAPE02917,46.00333,11.840838,54
SHAPE02917,46.00315,11.841331,55
SHAPE02917,46.003094,11.841507,56
SHAPE02917,46.003056,11.84167,57
SHAPE02917,46.00302,11.84186,58
SHAPE02917,46.003002,11.842032,59
SHAPE02917,46.002987,11.842215,60
SHAPE02917,46.00297,11.842425,61
SHAPE02917,46.002975,11.842609,62
SHAPE02917,46.00299,11.842811,63
SHAPE02917,46.00301,11.84303,64
SHAPE02917,46.003036,11.843205,65
SHAPE02917,46.00311,11.843689,66
SHAPE02917,46.00316,11.843946,67
SHAPE02917,46.0032,11.844149,68
SHAPE02917,46.00324,11.844298,69
SHAPE02917,46.003265,11.844414,70
SHAPE02917,46.00333,11.844651,71
SHAPE02917,46.0034,11.844913,72
SHAPE02917,46.00347,11.84513,73
SHAPE02917,46.00356,11.845366,74
SHAPE02917,46.004528,11.847369,75
SHAPE02917,46.005535,11.849314,76
SHAPE02917,46.005795,11.850073,77
SHAPE02917,46.008423,11.857613,78
SHAPE02917,46.00966,11.861152,79
SHAPE02917,46.01005,11.862317,80
SHAPE02917,46.01055,11.863809,81
SHAPE02917,46.010647,11.864063,82
SHAPE02917,46.012432,11.869341,83
SHAPE02917,46.012756,11.870251,84
SHAPE02917,46.012848,11.870509,85
SHAPE02917,46.012905,11.870667,86
SHAPE02917,46.012997,11.870932,87
SHAPE02917,46.01459,11.875482,88
SHAPE02917,46.015026,11.876759,89
SHAPE02917,46.01543,11.87795,90
SHAPE02917,46.015854,11.879157,91
SHAPE02917,46.01666,11.881537,92
SHAPE02917,46.01746,11.883842,93
SHAPE02917,46.01749,11.883931,94
SHAPE02917,46.01804,11.885545,95
SHAPE02917,46.01831,11.886313,96
SHAPE02917,46.01837,11.886488,97
SHAPE02917,46.018402,11.886586,98
SHAPE02917,46.018475,11.886827,99
SHAPE02917,46.018513,11.886978,100
SHAPE02917,46.01853,11.887105,101
SHAPE02917,46.01854,11.88716,102
SHAPE02917,46.018543,11.887221,103
SHAPE02917,46.018547,11.887282,104
SHAPE02917,46.018547,11.887337,105
SHAPE02917,46.018547,11.887395,106
SHAPE02917,46.01854,11.887464,107
SHAPE02917,46.01852,11.887549,108
SHAPE02917,46.018497,11.887615,109
SHAPE02917,46.018463,11.887674,110
SHAPE02917,46.018433,11.887744,111
SHAPE02917,46.018417,11.887781,112
SHAPE02917,46.018406,11.887818,113
SHAPE02917,46.01838,11.887899,114
SHAPE02917,46.018345,11.888054,115
SHAPE02917,46.018326,11.888101,116
SHAPE02917,46.018314,11.888153,117
SHAPE02917,46.01832,11.888206,118
SHAPE02917,46.01833,11.888258,119
SHAPE02917,46.01835,11.888303,120
SHAPE02917,46.01838,11.888337,121
SHAPE02917,46.018414,11.888357,122
SHAPE02917,46.01845,11.888363,123
SHAPE02917,46.018578,11.88844,124
SHAPE02917,46.018642,11.888513,125
SHAPE02917,46.018707,11.888623,126
SHAPE02917,46.018734,11.888832,127
SHAPE02917,46.018936,11.891177,128
SHAPE02917,46.019012,11.891877,129
SHAPE02917,46.019028,11.892,130
SHAPE02917,46.019073,11.892334,131
SHAPE02917,46.01923,11.89347,132
SHAPE02917,46.01923,11.89347,133
SHAPE02917,46.019245,11.893567,134
SHAPE02917,46.01941,11.894636,135
SHAPE02917,46.01944,11.89494,136
SHAPE02917,46.019447,11.895034,137
SHAPE02917,46.019444,11.895133,138
SHAPE02917,46.019432,11.895233,139
SHAPE02917,46.019413,11.895364,140
SHAPE02917,46.01941,11.895445,141
SHAPE02917,46.0194,11.895514,142
SHAPE02917,46.019413,11.895581,143
SHAPE02917,46.019436,11.895642,144
SHAPE02917,46.01947,11.895689,145
SHAPE02917,46.019512,11.895719,146
SHAPE02917,46.019566,11.895726,147
SHAPE02917,46.019657,11.895747,148
SHAPE02917,46.019722,11.895777,149
SHAPE02917,46.019775,11.895828,150
SHAPE02917,46.019817,11.89589,151
SHAPE02917,46.019844,11.895947,152
SHAPE02917,46.019875,11.896024,153
SHAPE02917,46.019913,11.896153,154
SHAPE02917,46.019936,11.896226,155
SHAPE02917,46.020325,11.897529,156
SHAPE02917,46.020367,11.897736,157
SHAPE02917,46.020454,11.898145,158
SHAPE02917,46.02055,11.898705,159
SHAPE02917,46.02066,11.899377,160
SHAPE02917,46.020668,11.899494,161
SHAPE02917,46.02067,11.899601,162
SHAPE02917,46.02067,11.89968,163
SHAPE02917,46.020668,11.899755,164
SHAPE02917,46.020664,11.899802,165
SHAPE02917,46.020668,11.89985,166
SHAPE02917,46.020683,11.899894,167
SHAPE02917,46.020706,11.899927,168
SHAPE02917,46.020737,11.899948,169
SHAPE02917,46.02083,11.900246,170
SHAPE02917,46.020878,11.900394,171
SHAPE02917,46.020992,11.900691,172
SHAPE02917,46.020992,11.900691,173
SHAPE02917,46.021263,11.901387,174
SHAPE02917,46.021294,11.901484,175
SHAPE02917,46.02133,11.90162,176
SHAPE02917,46.021355,11.901758,177
SHAPE02917,46.021366,11.90192,178
SHAPE02917,46.021427,11.902785,179
SHAPE02917,46.021446,11.903172,180
SHAPE02917,46.02145,11.903231,181
SHAPE02917,46.021454,11.903394,182
SHAPE02917,46.02153,11.905053,183
SHAPE02917,46.021523,11.905058,184
SHAPE02917,46.02152,11.905066,185
SHAPE02917,46.02151,11.90508,186
SHAPE02917,46.02151,11.905093,187
SHAPE02917,46.02151,11.905101,188
SHAPE02917,46.021515,11.905112,189
SHAPE02917,46.021523,11.905122,190
SHAPE02917,46.021534,11.905127,191
SHAPE02917,46.021538,11.905128,192
SHAPE02917,46.02162,11.906333,193
SHAPE02917,46.021652,11.906592,194
SHAPE02917,46.02169,11.906904,195
SHAPE02917,46.02176,11.907337,196
SHAPE02917,46.02182,11.907607,197
SHAPE02917,46.021854,11.907763,198
SHAPE02917,46.021904,11.907992,199
SHAPE02917,46.021904,11.907992,200
SHAPE02917,46.02222,11.90943,201
SHAPE02917,46.022297,11.909781,202
SHAPE02917,46.022312,11.909854,203
SHAPE02917,46.022453,11.910496,204
SHAPE02917,46.022457,11.910522,205
SHAPE02917,46.022507,11.910828,206
SHAPE02917,46.02255,11.9111,207
SHAPE02917,46.022606,11.911742,208
SHAPE02917,46.022614,11.911879,209
SHAPE02917,46.02262,11.912213,210
SHAPE02917,46.022625,11.912324,211
SHAPE02917,46.022594,11.912333,212
SHAPE02917,46.02257,11.912355,213
SHAPE02917,46.022552,11.912387,214
SHAPE02917,46.02254,11.912425,215
SHAPE02917,46.022537,11.912466,216
SHAPE02917,46.022545,11.91251,217
SHAPE02917,46.02256,11.912548,218
SHAPE02917,46.022583,11.912577,219
SHAPE02917,46.02261,11.912593,220
SHAPE02917,46.022644,11.912596,221
SHAPE02917,46.022667,11.912824,222
SHAPE02917,46.022694,11.913372,223
SHAPE02917,46.02271,11.913651,224
SHAPE02917,46.022743,11.914443,225
SHAPE02917,46.022785,11.915366,226
SHAPE02917,46.0228,11.915659,227
SHAPE02917,46.022804,11.915754,228
SHAPE02917,46.022827,11.916466,229
SHAPE02917,46.02283,11.916611,230
SHAPE02917,46.022835,11.916696,231
SHAPE02917,46.02299,11.920138,232
SHAPE02917,46.02302,11.920748,233
SHAPE02917,46.022926,11.921051,234
SHAPE02917,46.02288,11.921078,235
SHAPE02917,46.02284,11.921122,236
SHAPE02917,46.022808,11.921178,237
SHAPE02917,46.022743,11.921172,238
SHAPE02917,46.022667,11.921164,239
SHAPE02917,46.022564,11.92114,240
SHAPE02917,46.022423,11.921093,241
SHAPE02917,46.02237,11.921016,242
SHAPE02917,46.022263,11.920904,243
SHAPE02917,46.021923,11.92052,244
SHAPE02917,46.02166,11.920218,245
SHAPE02917,46.02151,11.920004,246
SHAPE02917,46.02145,11.919875,247
SHAPE02917,46.0214,11.919764,248
SHAPE02917,46.021168,11.919086,249
SHAPE02917,46.021168,11.919086,250
SHAPE02917,46.020832,11.918098,251
SHAPE02917,46.02073,11.917796,252
SHAPE02917,46.02071,11.917747,253
SHAPE02917,46.020447,11.916944,254
SHAPE02917,46.02032,11.916572,255
SHAPE02917,46.02007,11.915815,256
SHAPE02917,46.020016,11.915689,257
SHAPE02917,46.01997,11.915621,258
SHAPE02917,46.019917,11.915582,259
SHAPE02917,46.01986,11.91555,260
SHAPE02917,46.01979,11.915532,261
SHAPE02917,46.01923,11.915383,262
SHAPE02917,46.01872,11.915262,263
SHAPE02917,46.018578,11.915223,264
SHAPE02917,46.01854,11.915212,265
SHAPE02917,46.01825,11.915126,266
SHAPE02917,46.017754,11.914985,267
SHAPE02917,46.017635,11.914935,268
SHAPE02917,46.017357,11.914753,269
SHAPE02917,46.01697,11.914497,270
SHAPE02917,46.016426,11.914128,271
SHAPE02917,46.016006,11.913857,272
SHAPE02917,46.015488,11.913468,273
SHAPE02917,46.015026,11.91315,274
SHAPE02917,46.01462,11.912906,275
SHAPE02917,46.014137,11.912676,276
SHAPE02917,46.013943,11.912619,277
SHAPE02917,46.013847,11.912613,278
SHAPE02917,46.013844,11.91256,279
SHAPE02917,46.013832,11.912512,280
SHAPE02917,46.013813,11.912477,281
SHAPE02917,46.013786,11.912451,282
SHAPE02917,46.013756,11.912436,283
SHAPE02917,46.013737,11.912433,284
SHAPE02917,46.013714,11.912435,285
SHAPE02917,46.013565,11.912283,286
SHAPE02917,46.01345,11.911861,287
SHAPE02917,46.013405,11.911689,288
SHAPE02917,46.013336,11.911433,289
SHAPE02917,46.013268,11.911157,290
SHAPE02917,46.01324,11.911018,291
SHAPE02917,46.013237,11.91096,292
SHAPE02917,46.01312,11.910343,293
SHAPE02917,46.0131,11.910273,294
SHAPE02917,46.01299,11.90984,295
SHAPE02917,46.01295,11.909656,296
SHAPE02917,46.01297,11.90961,297
SHAPE02917,46.012978,11.909559,298
SHAPE02917,46.012974,11.909507,299
SHAPE02917,46.012962,11.909457,300
SHAPE02917,46.01294,11.909415,301
SHAPE02917,46.012913,11.909387,302
SHAPE02917,46.012886,11.909369,303
SHAPE02917,46.01285,11.909363,304
SHAPE02917,46.01282,11.909369,305
SHAPE02917,46.01279,11.909386,306
SHAPE02917,46.012764,11.909413,307
SHAPE02917,46.01274,11.909451,308
SHAPE02917,46.01273,11.909493,309
SHAPE02917,46.012726,11.909539,310
SHAPE02917,46.012726,11.909586,311
SHAPE02917,46.012634,11.909635,312
SHAPE02917,46.012573,11.90968,313
SHAPE02917,46.012505,11.90976,314
SHAPE02917,46.012424,11.909862,315
SHAPE02917,46.01241,11.909877,316
SHAPE02917,46.01239,11.909885,317
SHAPE02917,46.012367,11.909889,318
SHAPE02917,46.012367,11.909974,319
SHAPE02917,46.012367,11.910034,320
SHAPE02917,46.01237,11.910088,321
SHAPE02917,46.01238,11.910142,322
SHAPE02917,46.01239,11.910191,323
SHAPE02917,46.0124,11.910235,324
SHAPE02917,46.012417,11.910277,325
SHAPE02917,46.012436,11.910311,326
SHAPE02917,46.012466,11.910354,327
SHAPE02917,46.01254,11.910458,328
SHAPE02917,46.012566,11.9105,329
SHAPE02917,46.012592,11.910534,330
SHAPE02917,46.012615,11.910571,331
SHAPE02917,46.01265,11.91062,332
SHAPE02917,46.01268,11.910665,333
SHAPE02917,46.01271,11.910705,334
SHAPE02917,46.012737,11.910745,335
SHAPE02917,46.012764,11.910785,336
SHAPE02920,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE02920,46.033264,11.247607,2
SHAPE02920,46.033897,11.247352,3
SHAPE02920,46.03396,11.247344,4
SHAPE02920,46.03401,11.247352,5
SHAPE02920,46.034042,11.247393,6
SHAPE02920,46.034065,11.247455,7
SHAPE02920,46.03406,11.247523,8
SHAPE02920,46.03405,11.247581,9
SHAPE02920,46.03401,11.247635,10
SHAPE02920,46.03364,11.247938,11
SHAPE02920,46.033615,11.247969,12
SHAPE02920,46.033573,11.248016,13
SHAPE02920,46.03354,11.248091,14
SHAPE02920,46.03351,11.248178,15
SHAPE02920,46.03349,11.248307,16
SHAPE02920,46.033493,11.248441,17
SHAPE02920,46.03357,11.248919,18
SHAPE02920,46.033566,11.248995,19
SHAPE02920,46.033566,11.249054,20
SHAPE02920,46.033558,11.24915,21
SHAPE02920,46.03354,11.249228,22
SHAPE02920,46.033516,11.249297,23
SHAPE02920,46.033485,11.249372,24
SHAPE02920,46.03343,11.24946,25
SHAPE02920,46.033367,11.249532,26
SHAPE02920,46.03331,11.249582,27
SHAPE02920,46.032585,11.250124,28
SHAPE02920,46.032257,11.250448,29
SHAPE02920,46.032043,11.250716,30
SHAPE02920,46.031914,11.25098,31
SHAPE02920,46.031784,11.251422,32
SHAPE02920,46.031662,11.251908,33
SHAPE02920,46.031662,11.251908,34
SHAPE02920,46.03151,11.252528,35
SHAPE02920,46.031044,11.253733,36
SHAPE02920,46.030888,11.25391,37
SHAPE02920,46.0301,11.254663,38
SHAPE02920,46.02987,11.254926,39
SHAPE02920,46.029697,11.255301,40
SHAPE02920,46.02959,11.255664,41
SHAPE02920,46.02959,11.255664,42
SHAPE02920,46.029484,11.256018,43
SHAPE02920,46.029305,11.256429,44
SHAPE02920,46.0292,11.256633,45
SHAPE02920,46.02869,11.257639,46
SHAPE02920,46.028435,11.258225,47
SHAPE02920,46.028263,11.258467,48
SHAPE02920,46.02809,11.258686,49
SHAPE02920,46.0279,11.25878,50
SHAPE02920,46.027615,11.258796,51
SHAPE02920,46.02687,11.258835,52
SHAPE02920,46.026527,11.258884,53
SHAPE02920,46.025867,11.259255,54
SHAPE02920,46.025288,11.259808,55
SHAPE02920,46.024487,11.26123,56
SHAPE02920,46.02418,11.261578,57
SHAPE02920,46.02396,11.261738,58
SHAPE02920,46.023296,11.261993,59
SHAPE02920,46.023296,11.261993,60
SHAPE02920,46.023243,11.262014,61
SHAPE02920,46.02312,11.26206,62
SHAPE02920,46.02306,11.262108,63
SHAPE02920,46.022705,11.262372,64
SHAPE02920,46.02263,11.262408,65
SHAPE02920,46.022526,11.262458,66
SHAPE02920,46.022377,11.262508,67
SHAPE02920,46.022038,11.26251,68
SHAPE02920,46.021645,11.262536,69
SHAPE02920,46.021423,11.262595,70
SHAPE02920,46.021156,11.26276,71
SHAPE02920,46.020805,11.263008,72
SHAPE02920,46.02053,11.263268,73
SHAPE02920,46.020214,11.263546,74
SHAPE02920,46.01996,11.263792,75
SHAPE02920,46.019093,11.264623,76
SHAPE02920,46.01904,11.264677,77
SHAPE02920,46.018635,11.265047,78
SHAPE02920,46.01823,11.265416,79
SHAPE02920,46.018192,11.265446,80
SHAPE02920,46.017433,11.266013,81
SHAPE02920,46.017395,11.26604,82
SHAPE02920,46.017097,11.266241,83
SHAPE02920,46.017097,11.266241,84
SHAPE02920,46.016853,11.266405,85
SHAPE02920,46.01664,11.266551,86
SHAPE02920,46.016525,11.266628,87
SHAPE02920,46.016476,11.26666,88
SHAPE02920,46.01583,11.267107,89
SHAPE02920,46.015427,11.267298,90
SHAPE02920,46.01512,11.267441,91
SHAPE02920,46.014217,11.267851,92
SHAPE02920,46.01395,11.267973,93
SHAPE02920,46.013016,11.268394,94
SHAPE02920,46.012634,11.268566,95
SHAPE02920,46.012386,11.2687,96
SHAPE02920,46.01227,11.268766,97
SHAPE02920,46.01221,11.2686,98
SHAPE02920,46.0123,11.268223,99
SHAPE02920,46.012386,11.267833,100
SHAPE02920,46.0124,11.267761,101
SHAPE02920,46.01248,11.267411,102
SHAPE02920,46.01251,11.267328,103
SHAPE02920,46.012527,11.267257,104
SHAPE02920,46.012596,11.267116,105
SHAPE02920,46.012733,11.266856,106
SHAPE02920,46.0128,11.266752,107
SHAPE02920,46.012817,11.266709,108
SHAPE02921,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02921,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02921,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02921,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02921,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02921,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02921,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02921,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02921,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02921,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02921,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02921,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02921,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02921,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02921,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02921,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02921,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02921,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02921,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02921,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02921,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02921,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02921,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02921,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02921,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02921,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02921,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02921,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02921,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02921,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02921,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02921,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02921,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02921,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02921,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02921,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02921,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02921,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02921,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02921,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02921,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02921,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02921,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02921,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02921,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02921,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02921,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02921,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02921,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02921,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02921,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02921,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02921,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02921,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02921,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02921,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02921,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE02921,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE02921,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE02921,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE02921,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE02921,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE02921,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE02921,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE02921,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE02921,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE02921,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE02921,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE02921,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE02921,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE02921,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE02921,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE02921,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE02921,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE02921,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE02921,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE02921,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE02921,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE02921,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE02921,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE02921,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE02921,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE02921,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE02921,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE02921,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE02921,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE02921,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE02921,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE02921,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE02921,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE02921,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE02921,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE02921,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE02921,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE02921,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE02921,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE02921,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE02921,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE02921,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE02921,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE02921,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE02921,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE02921,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE02921,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE02921,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE02921,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE02921,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE02921,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE02921,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE02921,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE02921,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE02921,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE02921,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE02921,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE02921,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE02921,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE02921,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE02921,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE02921,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE02921,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE02921,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE02921,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE02921,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE02921,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE02921,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE02921,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE02921,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE02921,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE02921,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE02921,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE02921,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE02921,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE02921,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE02921,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE02921,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE02921,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE02921,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE02921,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE02921,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE02921,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE02921,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE02921,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE02921,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE02921,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE02921,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE02921,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE02921,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE02921,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE02921,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE02921,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE02921,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE02921,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE02921,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE02921,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE02921,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE02921,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE02921,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE02921,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE02921,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE02921,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE02921,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE02921,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE02921,46.24083,11.056868,163
SHAPE02921,46.24077,11.056842,164
SHAPE02921,46.240715,11.056849,165
SHAPE02921,46.24069,11.056875,166
SHAPE02921,46.24069,11.056875,167
SHAPE02921,46.240665,11.056898,168
SHAPE02921,46.240555,11.057073,169
SHAPE02921,46.240665,11.057165,170
SHAPE02921,46.24073,11.056977,171
SHAPE02921,46.240772,11.056936,172
SHAPE02921,46.240826,11.056931,173
SHAPE02921,46.240963,11.057024,174
SHAPE02921,46.241302,11.057415,175
SHAPE02921,46.241398,11.057472,176
SHAPE02921,46.24152,11.057486,177
SHAPE02921,46.241634,11.057465,178
SHAPE02921,46.24173,11.057393,179
SHAPE02921,46.241802,11.05732,180
SHAPE02921,46.24184,11.057277,181
SHAPE02921,46.24204,11.0567,182
SHAPE02921,46.242104,11.056442,183
SHAPE02921,46.24219,11.056099,184
SHAPE02921,46.242237,11.055808,185
SHAPE02921,46.242226,11.055648,186
SHAPE02921,46.24215,11.055511,187
SHAPE02921,46.242012,11.055493,188
SHAPE02921,46.241734,11.055639,189
SHAPE02921,46.241455,11.05582,190
SHAPE02921,46.24138,11.055845,191
SHAPE02921,46.24117,11.055837,192
SHAPE02921,46.241066,11.055761,193
SHAPE02921,46.240963,11.055652,194
SHAPE02921,46.240437,11.055029,195
SHAPE02921,46.240303,11.05491,196
SHAPE02921,46.24016,11.054815,197
SHAPE02921,46.239674,11.054635,198
SHAPE02921,46.239494,11.054496,199
SHAPE02921,46.23939,11.054397,200
SHAPE02921,46.239254,11.054151,201
SHAPE02921,46.239033,11.053584,202
SHAPE02921,46.238903,11.053146,203
SHAPE02921,46.238632,11.052331,204
SHAPE02921,46.23812,11.051018,205
SHAPE02921,46.238007,11.050709,206
SHAPE02921,46.237747,11.050291,207
SHAPE02921,46.237663,11.050121,208
SHAPE02921,46.237633,11.049922,209
SHAPE02921,46.237625,11.049736,210
SHAPE02921,46.237656,11.049584,211
SHAPE02921,46.237747,11.049404,212
SHAPE02921,46.237816,11.049267,213
SHAPE02921,46.23795,11.049105,214
SHAPE02921,46.238373,11.048765,215
SHAPE02921,46.238625,11.048539,216
SHAPE02921,46.23876,11.048271,217
SHAPE02921,46.238804,11.048117,218
SHAPE02921,46.23882,11.047936,219
SHAPE02921,46.238773,11.047602,220
SHAPE02921,46.2387,11.04743,221
SHAPE02921,46.23856,11.047155,222
SHAPE02921,46.238293,11.046687,223
SHAPE02921,46.23822,11.046517,224
SHAPE02921,46.238148,11.046179,225
SHAPE02921,46.238132,11.045832,226
SHAPE02921,46.238132,11.045688,227
SHAPE02921,46.238174,11.045516,228
SHAPE02921,46.238297,11.045144,229
SHAPE02921,46.238686,11.04453,230
SHAPE02921,46.238968,11.044083,231
SHAPE02921,46.239048,11.043817,232
SHAPE02921,46.23907,11.043533,233
SHAPE02921,46.239082,11.043168,234
SHAPE02921,46.23899,11.042416,235
SHAPE02921,46.238865,11.041327,236
SHAPE02921,46.238853,11.041235,237
SHAPE02921,46.238808,11.040805,238
SHAPE02921,46.238804,11.040476,239
SHAPE02921,46.23887,11.039855,240
SHAPE02921,46.238823,11.039612,241
SHAPE02921,46.23867,11.039044,242
SHAPE02921,46.23852,11.03839,243
SHAPE02921,46.23851,11.038261,244
SHAPE02921,46.2386,11.037685,245
SHAPE02921,46.238594,11.037582,246
SHAPE02921,46.23856,11.037488,247
SHAPE02921,46.2385,11.037454,248
SHAPE02921,46.238415,11.037462,249
SHAPE02921,46.23838,11.037514,250
SHAPE02921,46.238346,11.0376,251
SHAPE02921,46.238182,11.038305,252
SHAPE02921,46.23809,11.038778,253
SHAPE02921,46.238075,11.03886,254
SHAPE02921,46.23798,11.03938,255
SHAPE02921,46.237892,11.039586,256
SHAPE02921,46.2378,11.039698,257
SHAPE02921,46.23772,11.039758,258
SHAPE02921,46.237625,11.039776,259
SHAPE02921,46.237534,11.039758,260
SHAPE02921,46.237453,11.039706,261
SHAPE02921,46.237373,11.039621,262
SHAPE02921,46.237305,11.0395,263
SHAPE02921,46.237255,11.039329,264
SHAPE02921,46.23722,11.038799,265
SHAPE02921,46.23717,11.037882,266
SHAPE02921,46.23717,11.037302,267
SHAPE02921,46.237232,11.036757,268
SHAPE02921,46.2373,11.036324,269
SHAPE02921,46.237335,11.036006,270
SHAPE02921,46.237408,11.03571,271
SHAPE02921,46.23747,11.035542,272
SHAPE02921,46.237667,11.034916,273
SHAPE02921,46.237762,11.034727,274
SHAPE02921,46.237858,11.034593,275
SHAPE02921,46.23789,11.034547,276
SHAPE02921,46.238068,11.034377,277
SHAPE02921,46.23832,11.034226,278
SHAPE02921,46.23842,11.034192,279
SHAPE02921,46.23862,11.034192,280
SHAPE02921,46.238705,11.034158,281
SHAPE02921,46.238758,11.034072,282
SHAPE02921,46.238777,11.033981,283
SHAPE02921,46.238735,11.033866,284
SHAPE02921,46.238663,11.033849,285
SHAPE02921,46.2384,11.0339,286
SHAPE02921,46.238304,11.0339,287
SHAPE02921,46.237843,11.033823,288
SHAPE02921,46.237495,11.033751,289
SHAPE02921,46.237373,11.033724,290
SHAPE02921,46.237286,11.033655,291
SHAPE02921,46.23716,11.033432,292
SHAPE02921,46.237022,11.033063,293
SHAPE02921,46.237,11.032883,294
SHAPE02921,46.236996,11.032794,295
SHAPE02921,46.237,11.032721,296
SHAPE02921,46.237026,11.032401,297
SHAPE02921,46.237278,11.031487,298
SHAPE02921,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE02921,46.237366,11.031294,300
SHAPE02921,46.237366,11.031294,301
SHAPE02921,46.23741,11.031197,302
SHAPE02921,46.237427,11.031171,303
SHAPE02921,46.237633,11.030871,304
SHAPE02921,46.237656,11.030821,305
SHAPE02921,46.23774,11.030659,306
SHAPE02921,46.237755,11.030615,307
SHAPE02921,46.23777,11.030556,308
SHAPE02921,46.23783,11.030292,309
SHAPE02921,46.23787,11.02988,310
SHAPE02921,46.23794,11.029167,311
SHAPE02921,46.238037,11.02882,312
SHAPE02921,46.23808,11.028663,313
SHAPE02921,46.23831,11.027417,314
SHAPE02921,46.23831,11.027417,315
SHAPE02921,46.238335,11.027294,316
SHAPE02921,46.238415,11.026698,317
SHAPE02921,46.238434,11.026557,318
SHAPE02921,46.238537,11.026307,319
SHAPE02921,46.238773,11.025872,320
SHAPE02921,46.239178,11.025199,321
SHAPE02921,46.239265,11.024941,322
SHAPE02921,46.23945,11.024453,323
SHAPE02921,46.239563,11.023964,324
SHAPE02921,46.23959,11.023887,325
SHAPE02921,46.23959,11.023887,326
SHAPE02921,46.23961,11.023827,327
SHAPE02921,46.239693,11.023638,328
SHAPE02921,46.239925,11.02326,329
SHAPE02921,46.240143,11.02284,330
SHAPE02921,46.24024,11.022737,331
SHAPE02921,46.240345,11.022573,332
SHAPE02921,46.240574,11.022054,333
SHAPE02921,46.24073,11.021676,334
SHAPE02921,46.240932,11.021075,335
SHAPE02921,46.241028,11.020891,336
SHAPE02921,46.241146,11.020788,337
SHAPE02921,46.24137,11.020694,338
SHAPE02921,46.24145,11.020715,339
SHAPE02921,46.24156,11.020745,340
SHAPE02921,46.241688,11.020823,341
SHAPE02921,46.241936,11.021011,342
SHAPE02921,46.242393,11.021198,343
SHAPE02921,46.24253,11.02125,344
SHAPE02921,46.24263,11.021241,345
SHAPE02921,46.242725,11.021213,346
SHAPE02921,46.24282,11.021125,347
SHAPE02921,46.243134,11.020694,348
SHAPE02921,46.24327,11.020551,349
SHAPE02921,46.243423,11.020424,350
SHAPE02921,46.24351,11.020333,351
SHAPE02921,46.24357,11.020197,352
SHAPE02921,46.243626,11.019969,353
SHAPE02921,46.243717,11.019793,354
SHAPE02921,46.243977,11.019488,355
SHAPE02921,46.24428,11.01918,356
SHAPE02921,46.244457,11.018976,357
SHAPE02921,46.244583,11.018767,358
SHAPE02921,46.244705,11.018422,359
SHAPE02921,46.24486,11.018161,360
SHAPE02921,46.245224,11.017989,361
SHAPE02921,46.2454,11.017896,362
SHAPE02921,46.24548,11.017818,363
SHAPE02921,46.2456,11.017607,364
SHAPE02921,46.24573,11.017323,365
SHAPE02921,46.246,11.01701,366
SHAPE02921,46.246113,11.016919,367
SHAPE02921,46.246277,11.016839,368
SHAPE02921,46.246456,11.016738,369
SHAPE02921,46.246788,11.016383,370
SHAPE02921,46.246952,11.016214,371
SHAPE02921,46.24697,11.016198,372
SHAPE02921,46.247047,11.016139,373
SHAPE02921,46.24709,11.016141,374
SHAPE02921,46.247112,11.016149,375
SHAPE02921,46.247112,11.016149,376
SHAPE02921,46.24723,11.016188,377
SHAPE02921,46.2473,11.016231,378
SHAPE02921,46.247337,11.016307,379
SHAPE02921,46.24736,11.016397,380
SHAPE02921,46.247364,11.016469,381
SHAPE02921,46.247353,11.016582,382
SHAPE02921,46.24728,11.016906,383
SHAPE02921,46.247204,11.017159,384
SHAPE02921,46.246967,11.017912,385
SHAPE02921,46.24686,11.018091,386
SHAPE02921,46.24667,11.018402,387
SHAPE02921,46.246395,11.018999,388
SHAPE02921,46.246323,11.019174,389
SHAPE02921,46.246307,11.019302,390
SHAPE02921,46.246338,11.019464,391
SHAPE02921,46.24644,11.019686,392
SHAPE02921,46.246597,11.020016,393
SHAPE02921,46.246655,11.020171,394
SHAPE02921,46.24667,11.020299,395
SHAPE02921,46.24667,11.020668,396
SHAPE02921,46.246655,11.02078,397
SHAPE02921,46.246315,11.021991,398
SHAPE02921,46.24603,11.022789,399
SHAPE02921,46.246,11.023047,400
SHAPE02921,46.246037,11.023355,401
SHAPE02921,46.24608,11.023486,402
SHAPE02921,46.24611,11.023596,403
SHAPE02921,46.246204,11.023694,404
SHAPE02921,46.246395,11.023767,405
SHAPE02921,46.246807,11.023815,406
SHAPE02921,46.246834,11.023816,407
SHAPE02921,46.24694,11.023835,408
SHAPE02921,46.247047,11.023895,409
SHAPE02921,46.247387,11.024115,410
SHAPE02921,46.24756,11.024266,411
SHAPE02921,46.247593,11.024323,412
SHAPE02921,46.247623,11.024399,413
SHAPE02921,46.247543,11.024589,414
SHAPE02921,46.24752,11.024587,415
SHAPE02921,46.24752,11.024587,416
SHAPE02921,46.247543,11.024589,417
SHAPE02921,46.247623,11.024399,418
SHAPE02921,46.247665,11.024506,419
SHAPE02921,46.24771,11.024632,420
SHAPE02921,46.247787,11.02481,421
SHAPE02921,46.24787,11.02493,422
SHAPE02921,46.24797,11.025021,423
SHAPE02921,46.248203,11.025121,424
SHAPE02921,46.248405,11.025182,425
SHAPE02921,46.24882,11.025387,426
SHAPE02921,46.248985,11.025482,427
SHAPE02921,46.249096,11.025567,428
SHAPE02921,46.24937,11.025756,429
SHAPE02921,46.24969,11.025856,430
SHAPE02921,46.250114,11.025919,431
SHAPE02921,46.250114,11.025919,432
SHAPE02921,46.250164,11.025926,433
SHAPE02921,46.250298,11.025944,434
SHAPE02921,46.250465,11.02599,435
SHAPE02921,46.25065,11.026027,436
SHAPE02921,46.250782,11.026055,437
SHAPE02921,46.25079,11.026175,438
SHAPE02921,46.250854,11.026356,439
SHAPE02921,46.251064,11.026756,440
SHAPE02921,46.251102,11.026862,441
SHAPE02921,46.251137,11.02704,442
SHAPE02921,46.251095,11.028211,443
SHAPE02921,46.25102,11.028572,444
SHAPE02921,46.250988,11.028642,445
SHAPE02921,46.250866,11.028974,446
SHAPE02921,46.25083,11.029102,447
SHAPE02921,46.250793,11.029325,448
SHAPE02921,46.250793,11.029497,449
SHAPE02921,46.250824,11.02972,450
SHAPE02921,46.250904,11.029978,451
SHAPE02921,46.251057,11.03033,452
SHAPE02921,46.25107,11.030476,453
SHAPE02921,46.251064,11.030565,454
SHAPE02921,46.251057,11.030673,455
SHAPE02921,46.251026,11.030862,456
SHAPE02921,46.250984,11.030991,457
SHAPE02921,46.250916,11.031128,458
SHAPE02921,46.250664,11.031325,459
SHAPE02921,46.250286,11.031583,460
SHAPE02921,46.250076,11.031819,461
SHAPE02921,46.250076,11.031819,462
SHAPE02921,46.249752,11.032183,463
SHAPE02921,46.249687,11.032355,464
SHAPE02921,46.249687,11.032845,465
SHAPE02921,46.249702,11.033109,466
SHAPE02921,46.249767,11.034063,467
SHAPE02921,46.24981,11.034184,468
SHAPE02921,46.249874,11.034252,469
SHAPE02921,46.24998,11.034244,470
SHAPE02921,46.250244,11.033875,471
SHAPE02921,46.25038,11.033689,472
SHAPE02921,46.25084,11.033384,473
SHAPE02921,46.251247,11.033222,474
SHAPE02921,46.25175,11.033042,475
SHAPE02921,46.25191,11.033025,476
SHAPE02921,46.251995,11.03307,477
SHAPE02921,46.252262,11.033214,478
SHAPE02921,46.252422,11.033239,479
SHAPE02921,46.25256,11.033145,480
SHAPE02921,46.252926,11.032652,481
SHAPE02921,46.253025,11.032557,482
SHAPE02921,46.253235,11.03236,483
SHAPE02921,46.253487,11.032126,484
SHAPE02921,46.253654,11.032014,485
SHAPE02921,46.253796,11.032001,486
SHAPE02921,46.25406,11.031995,487
SHAPE02921,46.25427,11.031935,488
SHAPE02921,46.25456,11.031806,489
SHAPE02921,46.254646,11.031789,490
SHAPE02921,46.254734,11.031876,491
SHAPE02921,46.25475,11.031937,492
SHAPE02921,46.25475,11.032012,493
SHAPE02921,46.254665,11.032184,494
SHAPE02921,46.254612,11.032359,495
SHAPE02921,46.25455,11.032687,496
SHAPE02921,46.254486,11.03314,497
SHAPE02921,46.254425,11.033298,498
SHAPE02921,46.254173,11.033711,499
SHAPE02921,46.253998,11.034135,500
SHAPE02921,46.253918,11.034397,501
SHAPE02921,46.253853,11.034668,502
SHAPE02921,46.253723,11.035181,503
SHAPE02921,46.25357,11.035606,504
SHAPE02921,46.253456,11.035955,505
SHAPE02921,46.253414,11.036091,506
SHAPE02921,46.25332,11.036456,507
SHAPE02921,46.253002,11.037209,508
SHAPE02921,46.25283,11.037544,509
SHAPE02921,46.252735,11.037728,510
SHAPE02921,46.252655,11.037878,511
SHAPE02921,46.252552,11.038159,512
SHAPE02921,46.252518,11.038264,513
SHAPE02921,46.25249,11.038387,514
SHAPE02921,46.25246,11.038692,515
SHAPE02921,46.25244,11.039333,516
SHAPE02921,46.2524,11.039819,517
SHAPE02921,46.25235,11.040097,518
SHAPE02921,46.252224,11.040643,519
SHAPE02921,46.252068,11.041091,520
SHAPE02921,46.251934,11.041317,521
SHAPE02921,46.251553,11.041923,522
SHAPE02921,46.25146,11.042182,523
SHAPE02921,46.25141,11.042424,524
SHAPE02921,46.2514,11.042688,525
SHAPE02921,46.251415,11.042895,526
SHAPE02921,46.251472,11.043139,527
SHAPE02921,46.251038,11.043655,528
SHAPE02921,46.250534,11.0444,529
SHAPE02921,46.250397,11.044538,530
SHAPE02921,46.250397,11.044538,531
SHAPE02921,46.250534,11.0444,532
SHAPE02921,46.251038,11.043655,533
SHAPE02921,46.251472,11.043139,534
SHAPE02921,46.251774,11.042947,535
SHAPE02921,46.25187,11.042921,536
SHAPE02921,46.25203,11.042982,537
SHAPE02921,46.252094,11.043119,538
SHAPE02921,46.252117,11.043282,539
SHAPE02921,46.252094,11.043402,540
SHAPE02921,46.251816,11.043909,541
SHAPE02921,46.251625,11.04449,542
SHAPE02921,46.251484,11.045037,543
SHAPE02921,46.251286,11.045569,544
SHAPE02921,46.251266,11.045734,545
SHAPE02921,46.251293,11.045884,546
SHAPE02921,46.251354,11.04601,547
SHAPE02921,46.251453,11.046099,548
SHAPE02921,46.25156,11.04612,549
SHAPE02921,46.251667,11.046086,550
SHAPE02921,46.25194,11.045948,551
SHAPE02921,46.252064,11.045929,552
SHAPE02921,46.25222,11.045933,553
SHAPE02921,46.252308,11.045973,554
SHAPE02921,46.252384,11.046001,555
SHAPE02921,46.252514,11.046082,556
SHAPE02921,46.253155,11.046409,557
SHAPE02921,46.253468,11.046537,558
SHAPE02921,46.253616,11.046573,559
SHAPE02921,46.2538,11.046598,560
SHAPE02921,46.25404,11.04659,561
SHAPE02921,46.254433,11.046545,562
SHAPE02921,46.25453,11.046533,563
SHAPE02921,46.25506,11.046463,564
SHAPE02921,46.2553,11.046463,565
SHAPE02921,46.255974,11.046556,566
SHAPE02921,46.256615,11.046633,567
SHAPE02921,46.256794,11.046654,568
SHAPE02921,46.25771,11.046764,569
SHAPE02921,46.257744,11.046769,570
SHAPE02921,46.257843,11.046741,571
SHAPE02921,46.257957,11.046631,572
SHAPE02921,46.258217,11.046642,573
SHAPE02921,46.2583,11.04664,574
SHAPE02921,46.258224,11.046559,575
SHAPE02921,46.25812,11.046453,576
SHAPE02921,46.25812,11.046453,577
SHAPE02921,46.258114,11.046444,578
SHAPE02921,46.25797,11.046203,579
SHAPE02921,46.25783,11.045919,580
SHAPE02921,46.257534,11.04543,581
SHAPE02921,46.25717,11.044769,582
SHAPE02921,46.257114,11.044503,583
SHAPE02921,46.257095,11.044237,584
SHAPE02921,46.257095,11.043538,585
SHAPE02921,46.257095,11.043225,586
SHAPE02921,46.257114,11.04222,587
SHAPE02921,46.2571,11.04209,588
SHAPE02921,46.257053,11.041739,589
SHAPE02921,46.256985,11.041364,590
SHAPE02921,46.256927,11.041029,591
SHAPE02921,46.25687,11.040675,592
SHAPE02921,46.256798,11.039563,593
SHAPE02921,46.25679,11.039498,594
SHAPE02921,46.256657,11.038065,595
SHAPE02921,46.25665,11.037955,596
SHAPE02921,46.256626,11.03774,597
SHAPE02921,46.256653,11.037577,598
SHAPE02921,46.25672,11.037371,599
SHAPE02921,46.256985,11.036892,600
SHAPE02921,46.25702,11.036839,601
SHAPE02921,46.257256,11.036351,602
SHAPE02921,46.257378,11.036093,603
SHAPE02921,46.257504,11.035677,604
SHAPE02921,46.257553,11.035512,605
SHAPE02921,46.257595,11.035373,606
SHAPE02921,46.257664,11.035192,607
SHAPE02921,46.257725,11.035107,608
SHAPE02921,46.257885,11.034744,609
SHAPE02921,46.258,11.034563,610
SHAPE02921,46.258022,11.034511,611
SHAPE02921,46.258022,11.034511,612
SHAPE02921,46.258,11.034563,613
SHAPE02921,46.257885,11.034744,614
SHAPE02921,46.257725,11.035107,615
SHAPE02921,46.257664,11.035192,616
SHAPE02921,46.257854,11.034606,617
SHAPE02921,46.258087,11.0338,618
SHAPE02921,46.258144,11.033573,619
SHAPE02921,46.25817,11.033474,620
SHAPE02921,46.258255,11.033242,621
SHAPE02921,46.258343,11.033051,622
SHAPE02921,46.258408,11.032979,623
SHAPE02921,46.25845,11.03295,624
SHAPE02921,46.258812,11.032844,625
SHAPE02921,46.258812,11.032844,626
SHAPE02921,46.25959,11.032613,627
SHAPE02921,46.259785,11.032554,628
SHAPE02921,46.25993,11.032475,629
SHAPE02921,46.260067,11.032347,630
SHAPE02921,46.26022,11.032132,631
SHAPE02921,46.26042,11.03166,632
SHAPE02921,46.260563,11.031377,633
SHAPE02921,46.2607,11.03112,634
SHAPE02921,46.260895,11.030604,635
SHAPE02921,46.261395,11.029686,636
SHAPE02921,46.261482,11.02948,637
SHAPE02921,46.261578,11.029343,638
SHAPE02921,46.261692,11.029274,639
SHAPE02921,46.26181,11.029248,640
SHAPE02921,46.26192,11.029291,641
SHAPE02921,46.262016,11.029394,642
SHAPE02921,46.262054,11.029514,643
SHAPE02921,46.262077,11.030716,644
SHAPE02921,46.262173,11.031377,645
SHAPE02921,46.26229,11.032063,646
SHAPE02921,46.262363,11.032287,647
SHAPE02921,46.26247,11.032784,648
SHAPE02921,46.262493,11.032965,649
SHAPE02921,46.262486,11.033179,650
SHAPE02921,46.262367,11.033762,651
SHAPE02921,46.26236,11.033948,652
SHAPE02921,46.26236,11.034084,653
SHAPE02921,46.262398,11.034609,654
SHAPE02921,46.262432,11.035024,655
SHAPE02921,46.262497,11.035625,656
SHAPE02921,46.262737,11.036444,657
SHAPE02921,46.262794,11.036658,658
SHAPE02921,46.2629,11.036867,659
SHAPE02921,46.263058,11.037027,660
SHAPE02921,46.26321,11.037093,661
SHAPE02921,46.26362,11.037059,662
SHAPE02921,46.263893,11.037016,663
SHAPE02921,46.264023,11.03697,664
SHAPE02921,46.26447,11.036812,665
SHAPE02921,46.264885,11.036638,666
SHAPE02921,46.265003,11.036591,667
SHAPE02921,46.2651,11.036552,668
SHAPE02921,46.26526,11.036449,669
SHAPE02921,46.265354,11.036338,670
SHAPE02921,46.265423,11.036166,671
SHAPE02921,46.265614,11.035453,672
SHAPE02921,46.265755,11.035247,673
SHAPE02921,46.265877,11.035096,674
SHAPE02921,46.26602,11.034973,675
SHAPE02921,46.266167,11.034965,676
SHAPE02921,46.266308,11.035017,677
SHAPE02921,46.266396,11.03512,678
SHAPE02921,46.26653,11.035482,679
SHAPE02921,46.266624,11.035804,680
SHAPE02921,46.266705,11.035951,681
SHAPE02921,46.2668,11.036097,682
SHAPE02921,46.266884,11.036177,683
SHAPE02921,46.26698,11.036233,684
SHAPE02921,46.2671,11.036294,685
SHAPE02921,46.268085,11.03635,686
SHAPE02924,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE02924,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE02924,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE02924,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE02924,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE02924,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE02924,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE02924,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE02924,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE02924,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE02924,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE02924,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE02924,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE02924,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE02924,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE02924,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE02924,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE02924,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE02924,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE02924,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE02924,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE02924,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE02924,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE02924,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE02924,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE02924,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE02924,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE02924,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE02924,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE02924,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE02924,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE02924,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE02924,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE02924,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE02924,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE02924,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE02924,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE02924,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE02924,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE02924,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE02924,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE02924,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE02924,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE02924,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE02924,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE02924,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE02924,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE02924,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE02924,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE02924,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE02924,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE02924,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE02924,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE02924,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE02924,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE02924,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE02924,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE02924,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE02924,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE02924,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE02924,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE02924,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE02924,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE02924,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE02924,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE02924,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE02924,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE02924,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE02924,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE02924,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE02924,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE02924,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE02924,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE02924,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE02924,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE02924,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE02924,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE02924,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE02924,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE02924,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE02924,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE02924,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE02924,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE02924,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE02924,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE02924,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE02924,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE02924,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE02924,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE02924,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE02924,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE02924,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE02924,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE02924,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE02924,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE02924,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE02924,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE02924,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE02924,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE02924,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE02924,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE02924,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE02924,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE02924,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE02924,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE02924,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE02924,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE02924,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE02924,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE02924,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE02924,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE02924,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE02924,46.08322,11.199964,113
SHAPE02924,46.08323,11.199991,114
SHAPE02924,46.08324,11.200015,115
SHAPE02924,46.083256,11.200028,116
SHAPE02924,46.08327,11.200038,117
SHAPE02924,46.08329,11.200041,118
SHAPE02924,46.083275,11.200114,119
SHAPE02924,46.083164,11.200464,120
SHAPE02924,46.08303,11.200824,121
SHAPE02924,46.08291,11.20099,122
SHAPE02924,46.08278,11.201148,123
SHAPE02924,46.082363,11.201607,124
SHAPE02924,46.0822,11.20175,125
SHAPE02924,46.08208,11.201859,126
SHAPE02924,46.082,11.201936,127
SHAPE02924,46.08194,11.202048,128
SHAPE02924,46.081932,11.20207,129
SHAPE02924,46.081852,11.202403,130
SHAPE02924,46.081757,11.202656,131
SHAPE02924,46.08165,11.202832,132
SHAPE02924,46.081547,11.202957,133
SHAPE02924,46.081505,11.203001,134
SHAPE02924,46.08148,11.203014,135
SHAPE02924,46.08001,11.203641,136
SHAPE02924,46.07972,11.203823,137
SHAPE02924,46.079327,11.203866,138
SHAPE02924,46.079243,11.203851,139
SHAPE02924,46.079124,11.203907,140
SHAPE02924,46.079,11.204013,141
SHAPE02924,46.07885,11.204066,142
SHAPE02924,46.07814,11.205336,143
SHAPE02924,46.078125,11.20536,144
SHAPE02924,46.078056,11.205479,145
SHAPE02924,46.077938,11.205673,146
SHAPE02924,46.077736,11.206025,147
SHAPE02924,46.077736,11.205955,148
SHAPE02924,46.077736,11.205955,149
SHAPE02924,46.077736,11.205911,150
SHAPE02924,46.07771,11.205811,151
SHAPE02924,46.07765,11.205728,152
SHAPE02924,46.07761,11.205594,153
SHAPE02924,46.077637,11.205501,154
SHAPE02924,46.078075,11.204854,155
SHAPE02924,46.078144,11.204657,156
SHAPE02924,46.078144,11.204509,157
SHAPE02924,46.078083,11.2044,158
SHAPE02924,46.077614,11.203681,159
SHAPE02924,46.077538,11.203594,160
SHAPE02924,46.07743,11.20357,161
SHAPE02924,46.077293,11.203575,162
SHAPE02924,46.077152,11.203739,163
SHAPE02924,46.07709,11.20399,164
SHAPE02924,46.07712,11.204185,165
SHAPE02924,46.077168,11.204281,166
SHAPE02924,46.077187,11.204326,167
SHAPE02924,46.077187,11.204326,168
SHAPE02924,46.077225,11.204434,169
SHAPE02924,46.077244,11.204616,170
SHAPE02924,46.07722,11.204811,171
SHAPE02924,46.077076,11.205133,172
SHAPE02924,46.07693,11.20549,173
SHAPE02924,46.076683,11.20598,174
SHAPE02924,46.07641,11.206622,175
SHAPE02924,46.07637,11.206725,176
SHAPE02924,46.076054,11.207655,177
SHAPE02924,46.075813,11.20836,178
SHAPE02924,46.075253,11.209942,179
SHAPE02924,46.074585,11.211219,180
SHAPE02924,46.07391,11.212505,181
SHAPE02924,46.073547,11.213184,182
SHAPE02924,46.072613,11.21494,183
SHAPE02924,46.072212,11.215531,184
SHAPE02924,46.07174,11.216008,185
SHAPE02924,46.071003,11.216706,186
SHAPE02924,46.07058,11.217124,187
SHAPE02924,46.070385,11.217457,188
SHAPE02924,46.07028,11.217725,189
SHAPE02924,46.07024,11.218004,190
SHAPE02924,46.07024,11.218414,191
SHAPE02924,46.070236,11.219443,192
SHAPE02924,46.070244,11.219764,193
SHAPE02924,46.070286,11.22005,194
SHAPE02924,46.07027,11.220514,195
SHAPE02924,46.070255,11.220624,196
SHAPE02924,46.070244,11.220713,197
SHAPE02924,46.07023,11.220896,198
SHAPE02924,46.070213,11.221061,199
SHAPE02924,46.07019,11.221165,200
SHAPE02924,46.070164,11.221229,201
SHAPE02924,46.07014,11.221252,202
SHAPE02924,46.07012,11.221285,203
SHAPE02924,46.070114,11.221324,204
SHAPE02924,46.070114,11.221364,205
SHAPE02924,46.070126,11.221402,206
SHAPE02924,46.070137,11.221426,207
SHAPE02924,46.070152,11.221446,208
SHAPE02924,46.070164,11.221551,209
SHAPE02924,46.070168,11.221786,210
SHAPE02924,46.070137,11.222028,211
SHAPE02924,46.070095,11.22236,212
SHAPE02924,46.07006,11.222593,213
SHAPE02924,46.070026,11.222878,214
SHAPE02924,46.06996,11.223134,215
SHAPE02924,46.069847,11.22342,216
SHAPE02924,46.069847,11.22342,217
SHAPE02924,46.069786,11.22357,218
SHAPE02924,46.06971,11.223684,219
SHAPE02924,46.06957,11.223859,220
SHAPE02924,46.06933,11.224107,221
SHAPE02924,46.06921,11.224215,222
SHAPE02924,46.069157,11.224269,223
SHAPE02924,46.068684,11.224701,224
SHAPE02924,46.0686,11.224778,225
SHAPE02924,46.068264,11.225099,226
SHAPE02924,46.068035,11.225299,227
SHAPE02924,46.067856,11.22549,228
SHAPE02924,46.06748,11.225978,229
SHAPE02924,46.06738,11.226097,230
SHAPE02924,46.067245,11.226255,231
SHAPE02924,46.06718,11.226316,232
SHAPE02924,46.067154,11.226405,233
SHAPE02924,46.067154,11.226442,234
SHAPE02924,46.067177,11.226535,235
SHAPE02924,46.067207,11.22658,236
SHAPE02924,46.06724,11.226604,237
SHAPE02924,46.0673,11.226678,238
SHAPE02924,46.067356,11.226779,239
SHAPE02924,46.067413,11.226889,240
SHAPE02924,46.06746,11.227149,241
SHAPE02924,46.06763,11.228076,242
SHAPE02924,46.068295,11.23173,243
SHAPE02924,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE02924,46.06845,11.232599,245
SHAPE02924,46.068474,11.232718,246
SHAPE02924,46.068592,11.233383,247
SHAPE02924,46.068645,11.233677,248
SHAPE02924,46.068645,11.233677,249
SHAPE02924,46.06869,11.233928,250
SHAPE02924,46.068985,11.235505,251
SHAPE02924,46.06907,11.23595,252
SHAPE02924,46.06923,11.236821,253
SHAPE02924,46.06946,11.238055,254
SHAPE02924,46.069523,11.238242,255
SHAPE02924,46.069496,11.238279,256
SHAPE02924,46.06949,11.23833,257
SHAPE02924,46.069496,11.23838,258
SHAPE02924,46.069523,11.238418,259
SHAPE02924,46.06949,11.23845,260
SHAPE02924,46.06879,11.239127,261
SHAPE02924,46.06841,11.239471,262
SHAPE02924,46.068222,11.239573,263
SHAPE02924,46.06808,11.239609,264
SHAPE02924,46.067875,11.239666,265
SHAPE02924,46.067875,11.239666,266
SHAPE02924,46.067627,11.239725,267
SHAPE02924,46.067436,11.239797,268
SHAPE02924,46.067257,11.239912,269
SHAPE02924,46.06692,11.240216,270
SHAPE02924,46.06675,11.240375,271
SHAPE02924,46.066547,11.24061,272
SHAPE02924,46.06642,11.240787,273
SHAPE02924,46.06633,11.240912,274
SHAPE02924,46.066097,11.241229,275
SHAPE02924,46.065983,11.241344,276
SHAPE02924,46.06585,11.241467,277
SHAPE02924,46.065582,11.241642,278
SHAPE02924,46.065315,11.241736,279
SHAPE02924,46.064907,11.241878,280
SHAPE02924,46.064804,11.241918,281
SHAPE02924,46.06478,11.241863,282
SHAPE02924,46.064747,11.241826,283
SHAPE02924,46.0647,11.241815,284
SHAPE02924,46.06466,11.241831,285
SHAPE02924,46.06463,11.241865,286
SHAPE02924,46.06461,11.241914,287
SHAPE02924,46.064606,11.241969,288
SHAPE02924,46.064613,11.242023,289
SHAPE02924,46.064503,11.242031,290
SHAPE02924,46.06444,11.242049,291
SHAPE02924,46.06444,11.242049,292
SHAPE02924,46.063866,11.242216,293
SHAPE02924,46.063736,11.24192,294
SHAPE02924,46.06353,11.241429,295
SHAPE02924,46.06324,11.240753,296
SHAPE02924,46.062984,11.240161,297
SHAPE02924,46.062923,11.240018,298
SHAPE02924,46.062904,11.239969,299
SHAPE02924,46.062874,11.23989,300
SHAPE02924,46.06243,11.238805,301
SHAPE02924,46.06234,11.238584,302
SHAPE02924,46.062305,11.238499,303
SHAPE02924,46.062057,11.237893,304
SHAPE02924,46.061993,11.237733,305
SHAPE02924,46.06194,11.237602,306
SHAPE02924,46.06183,11.237756,307
SHAPE02924,46.061745,11.237867,308
SHAPE02924,46.06162,11.237919,309
SHAPE02924,46.061527,11.238013,310
SHAPE02924,46.06147,11.238097,311
SHAPE02924,46.06143,11.23808,312
SHAPE02924,46.0614,11.238034,313
SHAPE02924,46.061375,11.237986,314
SHAPE02924,46.061317,11.237888,315
SHAPE02924,46.061382,11.237781,316
SHAPE02924,46.061466,11.237639,317
SHAPE02924,46.061512,11.237565,318
SHAPE02924,46.061512,11.237565,319
SHAPE02924,46.061577,11.237457,320
SHAPE02924,46.06161,11.237409,321
SHAPE02924,46.061707,11.237317,322
SHAPE02924,46.061752,11.237318,323
SHAPE02924,46.061783,11.237307,324
SHAPE02924,46.06181,11.237285,325
SHAPE02924,46.061832,11.237254,326
SHAPE02924,46.06185,11.237218,327
SHAPE02924,46.061863,11.237166,328
SHAPE02924,46.061867,11.237108,329
SHAPE02924,46.061855,11.23706,330
SHAPE02924,46.06184,11.237015,331
SHAPE02924,46.061855,11.236913,332
SHAPE02924,46.061916,11.236677,333
SHAPE02924,46.061943,11.236605,334
SHAPE02924,46.06198,11.236499,335
SHAPE02924,46.06204,11.236337,336
SHAPE02924,46.062084,11.236208,337
SHAPE02924,46.06219,11.235899,338
SHAPE02924,46.062466,11.235072,339
SHAPE02924,46.062614,11.234642,340
SHAPE02924,46.062653,11.234532,341
SHAPE02924,46.062893,11.233699,342
SHAPE02924,46.063007,11.233336,343
SHAPE02924,46.063038,11.233221,344
SHAPE02924,46.06321,11.232631,345
SHAPE02924,46.063293,11.232301,346
SHAPE02924,46.06335,11.232156,347
SHAPE02924,46.063374,11.232106,348
SHAPE02924,46.063488,11.231814,349
SHAPE02924,46.06353,11.231704,350
SHAPE02924,46.06362,11.231513,351
SHAPE02926,45.794914,11.096733,1
SHAPE02926,45.794926,11.09737,2
SHAPE02926,45.794907,11.097518,3
SHAPE02926,45.794846,11.097632,4
SHAPE02926,45.794502,11.098034,5
SHAPE02926,45.79439,11.098163,6
SHAPE02926,45.794353,11.098201,7
SHAPE02926,45.794296,11.098258,8
SHAPE02926,45.79424,11.098293,9
SHAPE02926,45.794037,11.098314,10
SHAPE02926,45.793877,11.098304,11
SHAPE02926,45.793777,11.098309,12
SHAPE02926,45.793648,11.09835,13
SHAPE02926,45.793545,11.098422,14
SHAPE02926,45.79345,11.098547,15
SHAPE02926,45.793427,11.098598,16
SHAPE02926,45.793232,11.099015,17
SHAPE02926,45.793137,11.099172,18
SHAPE02926,45.79255,11.099927,19
SHAPE02926,45.7924,11.100064,20
SHAPE02926,45.79225,11.100118,21
SHAPE02926,45.79195,11.100168,22
SHAPE02926,45.79179,11.100273,23
SHAPE02926,45.791615,11.100544,24
SHAPE02926,45.79153,11.100741,25
SHAPE02926,45.791466,11.100888,26
SHAPE02926,45.79124,11.101471,27
SHAPE02926,45.79111,11.101778,28
SHAPE02926,45.79111,11.101778,29
SHAPE02926,45.790993,11.102065,30
SHAPE02926,45.79089,11.102314,31
SHAPE02926,45.790764,11.10272,32
SHAPE02926,45.790745,11.102827,33
SHAPE02926,45.790775,11.102921,34
SHAPE02926,45.790833,11.102973,35
SHAPE02926,45.79092,11.102967,36
SHAPE02926,45.7913,11.102829,37
SHAPE02926,45.791443,11.102764,38
SHAPE02926,45.791523,11.102767,39
SHAPE02926,45.79159,11.102822,40
SHAPE02926,45.79161,11.102902,41
SHAPE02926,45.79159,11.103,42
SHAPE02926,45.791542,11.103074,43
SHAPE02926,45.791443,11.103154,44
SHAPE02926,45.790936,11.103549,45
SHAPE02926,45.790848,11.103627,46
SHAPE02926,45.790794,11.103678,47
SHAPE02926,45.79076,11.103721,48
SHAPE02926,45.79075,11.103813,49
SHAPE02926,45.79078,11.103909,50
SHAPE02926,45.790836,11.103935,51
SHAPE02926,45.790913,11.103912,52
SHAPE02926,45.79098,11.103816,53
SHAPE02926,45.791092,11.10371,54
SHAPE02926,45.791584,11.103421,55
SHAPE02926,45.791733,11.10336,56
SHAPE02926,45.791893,11.10335,57
SHAPE02926,45.792057,11.103394,58
SHAPE02926,45.792667,11.103816,59
SHAPE02926,45.7928,11.103934,60
SHAPE02926,45.792957,11.104127,61
SHAPE02926,45.79308,11.104249,62
SHAPE02926,45.793247,11.104368,63
SHAPE02926,45.793365,11.1044,64
SHAPE02926,45.79373,11.104422,65
SHAPE02926,45.793884,11.104446,66
SHAPE02926,45.794132,11.104537,67
SHAPE02926,45.794865,11.104958,68
SHAPE02926,45.795002,11.105001,69
SHAPE02926,45.795162,11.105022,70
SHAPE02926,45.795326,11.104995,71
SHAPE02926,45.795578,11.104943,72
SHAPE02926,45.795742,11.104935,73
SHAPE02926,45.79582,11.104962,74
SHAPE02926,45.795868,11.105037,75
SHAPE02926,45.795868,11.105078,76
SHAPE02926,45.795868,11.105135,77
SHAPE02926,45.795834,11.105199,78
SHAPE02926,45.79578,11.105242,79
SHAPE02926,45.79567,11.105255,80
SHAPE02926,45.795547,11.105261,81
SHAPE02926,45.795322,11.105249,82
SHAPE02926,45.79511,11.105306,83
SHAPE02926,45.79496,11.105303,84
SHAPE02926,45.79467,11.105268,85
SHAPE02926,45.794567,11.105296,86
SHAPE02926,45.794464,11.105399,87
SHAPE02926,45.794407,11.105557,88
SHAPE02926,45.79441,11.105754,89
SHAPE02926,45.79446,11.10588,90
SHAPE02926,45.794598,11.105991,91
SHAPE02926,45.795055,11.106316,92
SHAPE02926,45.79516,11.106438,93
SHAPE02926,45.795208,11.106591,94
SHAPE02926,45.795273,11.106807,95
SHAPE02926,45.794907,11.107034,96
SHAPE02926,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE02926,45.794186,11.107404,98
SHAPE02926,45.79394,11.10753,99
SHAPE02926,45.79393,11.107537,100
SHAPE02926,45.793293,11.107863,101
SHAPE02926,45.792847,11.10817,102
SHAPE02926,45.792583,11.108427,103
SHAPE02926,45.79241,11.108597,104
SHAPE02926,45.792282,11.108735,105
SHAPE02926,45.79219,11.108888,106
SHAPE02926,45.79214,11.109147,107
SHAPE02926,45.792114,11.109379,108
SHAPE02926,45.792107,11.109771,109
SHAPE02926,45.79212,11.110265,110
SHAPE02926,45.792194,11.110827,111
SHAPE02926,45.79241,11.111803,112
SHAPE02926,45.79259,11.112771,113
SHAPE02926,45.792747,11.114644,114
SHAPE02926,45.79274,11.114989,115
SHAPE02926,45.792698,11.115216,116
SHAPE02926,45.792614,11.115389,117
SHAPE02926,45.792473,11.115533,118
SHAPE02926,45.79233,11.115566,119
SHAPE02926,45.79216,11.115589,120
SHAPE02926,45.79202,11.115555,121
SHAPE02926,45.791954,11.115465,122
SHAPE02926,45.7919,11.115325,123
SHAPE02926,45.79178,11.114995,124
SHAPE02926,45.791634,11.114731,125
SHAPE02926,45.79125,11.11427,126
SHAPE02926,45.791,11.113924,127
SHAPE02926,45.79077,11.113514,128
SHAPE02926,45.790432,11.11243,129
SHAPE02926,45.79033,11.112249,130
SHAPE02926,45.790283,11.112177,131
SHAPE02926,45.790054,11.112036,132
SHAPE02926,45.789776,11.11194,133
SHAPE02926,45.789776,11.11194,134
SHAPE02926,45.78969,11.111911,135
SHAPE02926,45.78955,11.111887,136
SHAPE02926,45.78926,11.111843,137
SHAPE02926,45.78907,11.111794,138
SHAPE02926,45.788895,11.111702,139
SHAPE02926,45.78858,11.111462,140
SHAPE02926,45.78817,11.11106,141
SHAPE02926,45.78793,11.110788,142
SHAPE02926,45.787792,11.110582,143
SHAPE02926,45.78768,11.110319,144
SHAPE02926,45.787323,11.109383,145
SHAPE02926,45.78723,11.109228,146
SHAPE02926,45.78719,11.109189,147
SHAPE02926,45.78719,11.109189,148
SHAPE02926,45.787106,11.109113,149
SHAPE02926,45.786945,11.109045,150
SHAPE02926,45.786785,11.109029,151
SHAPE02926,45.78658,11.109092,152
SHAPE02926,45.786377,11.109199,153
SHAPE02926,45.785774,11.109605,154
SHAPE02926,45.785645,11.109685,155
SHAPE02926,45.78553,11.109816,156
SHAPE02926,45.785385,11.110072,157
SHAPE02926,45.78528,11.110387,158
SHAPE02926,45.78509,11.111261,159
SHAPE02926,45.78508,11.111465,160
SHAPE02926,45.785038,11.112023,161
SHAPE02926,45.784977,11.112377,162
SHAPE02926,45.784863,11.11267,163
SHAPE02926,45.78472,11.112908,164
SHAPE02926,45.784565,11.113145,165
SHAPE02926,45.784267,11.113448,166
SHAPE02926,45.78398,11.113729,167
SHAPE02926,45.783733,11.113912,168
SHAPE02926,45.783596,11.113928,169
SHAPE02926,45.783497,11.113892,170
SHAPE02926,45.783398,11.113771,171
SHAPE02926,45.78333,11.113684,172
SHAPE02926,45.783165,11.113619,173
SHAPE02926,45.78302,11.113636,174
SHAPE02926,45.78292,11.113668,175
SHAPE02926,45.782776,11.113748,176
SHAPE02926,45.78268,11.113877,177
SHAPE02926,45.782623,11.114016,178
SHAPE02926,45.782578,11.11412,179
SHAPE02926,45.78251,11.114273,180
SHAPE02926,45.78251,11.114273,181
SHAPE02926,45.78232,11.114684,182
SHAPE02926,45.782265,11.114896,183
SHAPE02926,45.782253,11.115098,184
SHAPE02926,45.782284,11.115376,185
SHAPE02926,45.78232,11.115817,186
SHAPE02926,45.782356,11.1162,187
SHAPE02926,45.78234,11.116606,188
SHAPE02926,45.78236,11.116712,189
SHAPE02926,45.78254,11.11707,190
SHAPE02926,45.78265,11.117471,191
SHAPE02926,45.782665,11.117643,192
SHAPE02926,45.78268,11.117814,193
SHAPE02926,45.7827,11.118549,194
SHAPE02926,45.78271,11.118678,195
SHAPE02926,45.78271,11.118678,196
SHAPE02926,45.782795,11.119534,197
SHAPE02926,45.782803,11.119593,198
SHAPE02926,45.782894,11.120014,199
SHAPE02926,45.78292,11.12037,200
SHAPE02926,45.782864,11.120653,201
SHAPE02926,45.782757,11.120886,202
SHAPE02926,45.78248,11.121339,203
SHAPE02926,45.782417,11.121604,204
SHAPE02926,45.782406,11.121645,205
SHAPE02926,45.782383,11.121821,206
SHAPE02926,45.78237,11.122019,207
SHAPE02926,45.78239,11.122352,208
SHAPE02926,45.782448,11.122775,209
SHAPE02926,45.782505,11.123192,210
SHAPE02926,45.782608,11.123704,211
SHAPE02926,45.782734,11.124186,212
SHAPE02926,45.782764,11.124425,213
SHAPE02926,45.782772,11.124728,214
SHAPE02926,45.78278,11.125214,215
SHAPE02926,45.78277,11.125392,216
SHAPE02926,45.7827,11.125858,217
SHAPE02926,45.78268,11.125977,218
SHAPE02926,45.782654,11.126045,219
SHAPE02926,45.7826,11.126076,220
SHAPE02926,45.78247,11.126077,221
SHAPE02926,45.782314,11.126033,222
SHAPE02926,45.78225,11.125983,223
SHAPE02926,45.782185,11.125873,224
SHAPE02926,45.781513,11.124486,225
SHAPE02926,45.7814,11.124346,226
SHAPE02926,45.781345,11.124297,227
SHAPE02926,45.781265,11.12426,228
SHAPE02926,45.7812,11.124254,229
SHAPE02926,45.781166,11.124295,230
SHAPE02926,45.781136,11.12437,231
SHAPE02926,45.78114,11.124399,232
SHAPE02926,45.78114,11.124399,233
SHAPE02926,45.781143,11.124432,234
SHAPE02926,45.781155,11.124489,235
SHAPE02926,45.781197,11.124552,236
SHAPE02926,45.7813,11.124631,237
SHAPE02926,45.78138,11.124718,238
SHAPE02926,45.781487,11.124877,239
SHAPE02926,45.781567,11.12509,240
SHAPE02926,45.78158,11.125243,241
SHAPE02926,45.781555,11.125378,242
SHAPE02926,45.781487,11.125458,243
SHAPE02926,45.781406,11.125469,244
SHAPE02926,45.78135,11.125412,245
SHAPE02926,45.781326,11.125298,246
SHAPE02926,45.78128,11.125125,247
SHAPE02926,45.781208,11.124992,248
SHAPE02926,45.781128,11.124947,249
SHAPE02926,45.781048,11.124936,250
SHAPE02926,45.78091,11.124963,251
SHAPE02926,45.780598,11.125141,252
SHAPE02926,45.780285,11.125342,253
SHAPE02926,45.780037,11.125434,254
SHAPE02926,45.779743,11.125486,255
SHAPE02926,45.77938,11.125463,256
SHAPE02926,45.779,11.125345,257
SHAPE02926,45.778725,11.125223,258
SHAPE02926,45.778458,11.125059,259
SHAPE02926,45.77826,11.124893,260
SHAPE02926,45.77809,11.124713,261
SHAPE02926,45.777893,11.124437,262
SHAPE02926,45.777725,11.124136,263
SHAPE02926,45.777645,11.123902,264
SHAPE02926,45.777565,11.12352,265
SHAPE02926,45.777508,11.123347,266
SHAPE02926,45.77745,11.123189,267
SHAPE02926,45.777378,11.123075,268
SHAPE02926,45.777294,11.123031,269
SHAPE02926,45.77719,11.123061,270
SHAPE02926,45.777096,11.123245,271
SHAPE02926,45.777042,11.123335,272
SHAPE02926,45.777042,11.123335,273
SHAPE02926,45.777008,11.123396,274
SHAPE02926,45.776905,11.123534,275
SHAPE02926,45.776882,11.123566,276
SHAPE02926,45.776478,11.123991,277
SHAPE02926,45.776394,11.124189,278
SHAPE02926,45.776283,11.124553,279
SHAPE02926,45.77616,11.124815,280
SHAPE02926,45.77592,11.12519,281
SHAPE02926,45.775665,11.125618,282
SHAPE02926,45.77491,11.127531,283
SHAPE02926,45.774796,11.127837,284
SHAPE02926,45.77473,11.12794,285
SHAPE02926,45.774628,11.128043,286
SHAPE02926,45.774338,11.128286,287
SHAPE02926,45.774242,11.128437,288
SHAPE02926,45.77404,11.128765,289
SHAPE02926,45.7739,11.128934,290
SHAPE02926,45.773724,11.129056,291
SHAPE02926,45.773357,11.129142,292
SHAPE02926,45.773067,11.129194,293
SHAPE02926,45.77291,11.129303,294
SHAPE02926,45.77276,11.129522,295
SHAPE02926,45.77271,11.129707,296
SHAPE02926,45.772724,11.129988,297
SHAPE02926,45.7728,11.130263,298
SHAPE02926,45.77308,11.131127,299
SHAPE02926,45.77312,11.131296,300
SHAPE02926,45.77312,11.131296,301
SHAPE02926,45.7732,11.131618,302
SHAPE02926,45.773293,11.131997,303
SHAPE02926,45.77342,11.132281,304
SHAPE02926,45.77353,11.132598,305
SHAPE02926,45.773567,11.132861,306
SHAPE02926,45.77355,11.133035,307
SHAPE02926,45.77354,11.133102,308
SHAPE02926,45.7735,11.133302,309
SHAPE02926,45.773384,11.133508,310
SHAPE02926,45.773106,11.13383,311
SHAPE02926,45.772984,11.133926,312
SHAPE02926,45.77286,11.134014,313
SHAPE02926,45.772503,11.134152,314
SHAPE02926,45.772297,11.134159,315
SHAPE02926,45.77208,11.134136,316
SHAPE02926,45.771946,11.134159,317
SHAPE02926,45.77181,11.134205,318
SHAPE02926,45.77163,11.134295,319
SHAPE02926,45.771557,11.134383,320
SHAPE02926,45.771526,11.134501,321
SHAPE02926,45.771538,11.134848,322
SHAPE02926,45.771576,11.135603,323
SHAPE02926,45.771572,11.13568,324
SHAPE02926,45.771572,11.13568,325
SHAPE02926,45.771576,11.135603,326
SHAPE02926,45.771538,11.134848,327
SHAPE02926,45.771526,11.134501,328
SHAPE02926,45.771557,11.134383,329
SHAPE02926,45.77163,11.134295,330
SHAPE02926,45.77181,11.134205,331
SHAPE02926,45.771946,11.134159,332
SHAPE02926,45.77208,11.134136,333
SHAPE02926,45.772297,11.134159,334
SHAPE02926,45.772503,11.134152,335
SHAPE02926,45.77286,11.134014,336
SHAPE02926,45.772984,11.133926,337
SHAPE02926,45.773106,11.13383,338
SHAPE02926,45.773384,11.133508,339
SHAPE02926,45.7735,11.133302,340
SHAPE02926,45.77354,11.133102,341
SHAPE02926,45.77355,11.133035,342
SHAPE02926,45.773567,11.132861,343
SHAPE02926,45.77353,11.132598,344
SHAPE02926,45.77342,11.132281,345
SHAPE02926,45.773293,11.131997,346
SHAPE02926,45.7732,11.131618,347
SHAPE02926,45.77308,11.131127,348
SHAPE02926,45.7728,11.130263,349
SHAPE02926,45.772724,11.129988,350
SHAPE02926,45.77271,11.129707,351
SHAPE02926,45.77276,11.129522,352
SHAPE02926,45.77291,11.129303,353
SHAPE02926,45.773067,11.129194,354
SHAPE02926,45.773357,11.129142,355
SHAPE02926,45.773724,11.129056,356
SHAPE02926,45.7739,11.128934,357
SHAPE02926,45.77404,11.128765,358
SHAPE02926,45.774242,11.128437,359
SHAPE02926,45.774338,11.128286,360
SHAPE02926,45.774628,11.128043,361
SHAPE02926,45.77473,11.12794,362
SHAPE02926,45.774796,11.127837,363
SHAPE02926,45.77491,11.127531,364
SHAPE02926,45.775665,11.125618,365
SHAPE02926,45.77592,11.12519,366
SHAPE02926,45.77616,11.124815,367
SHAPE02926,45.776283,11.124553,368
SHAPE02926,45.776394,11.124189,369
SHAPE02926,45.776478,11.123991,370
SHAPE02926,45.776882,11.123566,371
SHAPE02926,45.776905,11.123534,372
SHAPE02926,45.777008,11.123396,373
SHAPE02926,45.777096,11.123245,374
SHAPE02926,45.77719,11.123061,375
SHAPE02926,45.777294,11.123031,376
SHAPE02926,45.777378,11.123075,377
SHAPE02926,45.77745,11.123189,378
SHAPE02926,45.777508,11.123347,379
SHAPE02926,45.777565,11.12352,380
SHAPE02926,45.777645,11.123902,381
SHAPE02926,45.777725,11.124136,382
SHAPE02926,45.777893,11.124437,383
SHAPE02926,45.77809,11.124713,384
SHAPE02926,45.77826,11.124893,385
SHAPE02926,45.778458,11.125059,386
SHAPE02926,45.778725,11.125223,387
SHAPE02926,45.779,11.125345,388
SHAPE02926,45.77938,11.125463,389
SHAPE02926,45.779743,11.125486,390
SHAPE02926,45.780037,11.125434,391
SHAPE02926,45.780285,11.125342,392
SHAPE02926,45.780598,11.125141,393
SHAPE02926,45.78091,11.124963,394
SHAPE02926,45.781048,11.124936,395
SHAPE02926,45.781128,11.124947,396
SHAPE02926,45.781208,11.124992,397
SHAPE02926,45.78128,11.125125,398
SHAPE02926,45.781326,11.125298,399
SHAPE02926,45.78135,11.125412,400
SHAPE02926,45.781406,11.125469,401
SHAPE02926,45.781487,11.125458,402
SHAPE02926,45.781555,11.125378,403
SHAPE02926,45.78158,11.125243,404
SHAPE02926,45.781567,11.12509,405
SHAPE02926,45.781487,11.124877,406
SHAPE02926,45.78138,11.124718,407
SHAPE02926,45.7813,11.124631,408
SHAPE02926,45.781197,11.124552,409
SHAPE02926,45.781155,11.124489,410
SHAPE02926,45.781143,11.124432,411
SHAPE02926,45.7811,11.124456,412
SHAPE02926,45.78099,11.124524,413
SHAPE02926,45.78086,11.124573,414
SHAPE02926,45.78045,11.124623,415
SHAPE02926,45.780155,11.12466,416
SHAPE02926,45.780003,11.124655,417
SHAPE02926,45.7799,11.124619,418
SHAPE02926,45.77964,11.124439,419
SHAPE02926,45.77911,11.124005,420
SHAPE02926,45.778908,11.123808,421
SHAPE02926,45.778797,11.123626,422
SHAPE02926,45.77874,11.123354,423
SHAPE02926,45.77872,11.123038,424
SHAPE02926,45.778774,11.122736,425
SHAPE02926,45.77919,11.121846,426
SHAPE02926,45.779224,11.121663,427
SHAPE02926,45.779198,11.121397,428
SHAPE02926,45.7791,11.120959,429
SHAPE02926,45.77897,11.120707,430
SHAPE02926,45.778786,11.120552,431
SHAPE02926,45.778107,11.120296,432
SHAPE02926,45.77749,11.120064,433
SHAPE02926,45.777374,11.120056,434
SHAPE02926,45.777287,11.120059,435
SHAPE02926,45.77718,11.120093,436
SHAPE02926,45.777115,11.120131,437
SHAPE02926,45.77699,11.120225,438
SHAPE02926,45.776825,11.120391,439
SHAPE02926,45.7767,11.120452,440
SHAPE02926,45.77655,11.120472,441
SHAPE02926,45.77635,11.120429,442
SHAPE02926,45.776157,11.120427,443
SHAPE02926,45.775993,11.12046,444
SHAPE02926,45.775852,11.120532,445
SHAPE02926,45.7757,11.120663,446
SHAPE02926,45.775524,11.120932,447
SHAPE02926,45.77507,11.121831,448
SHAPE02926,45.77491,11.122053,449
SHAPE02926,45.774723,11.122182,450
SHAPE02926,45.77458,11.122187,451
SHAPE02926,45.774487,11.122136,452
SHAPE02926,45.774487,11.122136,453
SHAPE02926,45.774445,11.122112,454
SHAPE02926,45.77438,11.122048,455
SHAPE02926,45.77427,11.121858,456
SHAPE02926,45.774155,11.121531,457
SHAPE02926,45.77409,11.1214,458
SHAPE02926,45.773956,11.121291,459
SHAPE02926,45.7738,11.121256,460
SHAPE02926,45.77349,11.121402,461
SHAPE02926,45.773144,11.121645,462
SHAPE02926,45.772926,11.121794,463
SHAPE02926,45.77277,11.122037,464
SHAPE02926,45.77269,11.122233,465
SHAPE02926,45.772564,11.122716,466
SHAPE02926,45.772514,11.12306,467
SHAPE02926,45.772503,11.123356,468
SHAPE02926,45.772526,11.123907,469
SHAPE02926,45.77246,11.12419,470
SHAPE02926,45.772358,11.124391,471
SHAPE02926,45.77218,11.124468,472
SHAPE02926,45.772007,11.124484,473
SHAPE02926,45.77182,11.124453,474
SHAPE02926,45.77148,11.124342,475
SHAPE02926,45.77124,11.124309,476
SHAPE02926,45.771114,11.12433,477
SHAPE02926,45.77095,11.124462,478
SHAPE02926,45.77066,11.124797,479
SHAPE02926,45.770103,11.124919,480
SHAPE02926,45.769943,11.124974,481
SHAPE02926,45.769787,11.125147,482
SHAPE02926,45.769344,11.125868,483
SHAPE02926,45.769245,11.125994,484
SHAPE02926,45.76881,11.126187,485
SHAPE02926,45.768642,11.126342,486
SHAPE02926,45.768253,11.126847,487
SHAPE02926,45.767864,11.127281,488
SHAPE02926,45.767567,11.127589,489
SHAPE02926,45.767357,11.127728,490
SHAPE02926,45.766922,11.127867,491
SHAPE02926,45.766666,11.128014,492
SHAPE02926,45.766666,11.128014,493
SHAPE02926,45.766613,11.128045,494
SHAPE02926,45.766476,11.12826,495
SHAPE02926,45.766132,11.128752,496
SHAPE02926,45.76594,11.129141,497
SHAPE02926,45.765923,11.129174,498
SHAPE02926,45.765694,11.129641,499
SHAPE02926,45.76559,11.129832,500
SHAPE02926,45.76556,11.129906,501
SHAPE02926,45.76556,11.129906,502
SHAPE02926,45.765507,11.130045,503
SHAPE02926,45.765385,11.130371,504
SHAPE02926,45.765263,11.130796,505
SHAPE02926,45.765125,11.131138,506
SHAPE02926,45.76502,11.131156,507
SHAPE02926,45.764927,11.13113,508
SHAPE02926,45.764874,11.131048,509
SHAPE02926,45.764816,11.130838,510
SHAPE02926,45.764736,11.130676,511
SHAPE02926,45.764645,11.130587,512
SHAPE02926,45.76454,11.130595,513
SHAPE02926,45.76442,11.130647,514
SHAPE02926,45.763763,11.130996,515
SHAPE02926,45.76362,11.131016,516
SHAPE02926,45.763405,11.130996,517
SHAPE02926,45.76337,11.131039,518
SHAPE02926,45.76335,11.131096,519
SHAPE02926,45.76336,11.13116,520
SHAPE02926,45.763397,11.131207,521
SHAPE02926,45.76347,11.13121,522
SHAPE02926,45.76388,11.131125,523
SHAPE02926,45.764145,11.131033,524
SHAPE02926,45.764275,11.131052,525
SHAPE02926,45.76436,11.131103,526
SHAPE02926,45.764416,11.131189,527
SHAPE02926,45.76446,11.13131,528
SHAPE02926,45.76443,11.13139,529
SHAPE02926,45.764347,11.131413,530
SHAPE02926,45.764286,11.131374,531
SHAPE02926,45.764175,11.131292,532
SHAPE02926,45.764065,11.131267,533
SHAPE02926,45.7639,11.131319,534
SHAPE02926,45.763023,11.131909,535
SHAPE02926,45.762802,11.132107,536
SHAPE02926,45.762604,11.132352,537
SHAPE02926,45.761833,11.132918,538
SHAPE02926,45.76138,11.133317,539
SHAPE02926,45.759876,11.135421,540
SHAPE02926,45.759247,11.136243,541
SHAPE02926,45.759018,11.136517,542
SHAPE02926,45.75883,11.136678,543
SHAPE02926,45.75852,11.136844,544
SHAPE02926,45.75841,11.13693,545
SHAPE02926,45.75828,11.137137,546
SHAPE02926,45.758152,11.137514,547
SHAPE02926,45.758137,11.137685,548
SHAPE02926,45.75817,11.137774,549
SHAPE02926,45.758255,11.137784,550
SHAPE02926,45.758316,11.137717,551
SHAPE02926,45.758316,11.137528,552
SHAPE02926,45.75836,11.13734,553
SHAPE02926,45.758476,11.137157,554
SHAPE02926,45.75859,11.137085,555
SHAPE02926,45.75883,11.137075,556
SHAPE02926,45.759045,11.13701,557
SHAPE02926,45.759327,11.13688,558
SHAPE02926,45.7595,11.136721,559
SHAPE02926,45.759613,11.1365,560
SHAPE02926,45.75973,11.136269,561
SHAPE02926,45.760403,11.135663,562
SHAPE02926,45.760487,11.135616,563
SHAPE02926,45.760548,11.135646,564
SHAPE02926,45.76058,11.135734,565
SHAPE02926,45.760544,11.135817,566
SHAPE02926,45.76046,11.13587,567
SHAPE02926,45.760315,11.135946,568
SHAPE02926,45.76014,11.1361,569
SHAPE02926,45.759975,11.13632,570
SHAPE02926,45.759842,11.136562,571
SHAPE02926,45.759727,11.136906,572
SHAPE02926,45.759663,11.137065,573
SHAPE02926,45.759335,11.137447,574
SHAPE02926,45.75868,11.137898,575
SHAPE02926,45.75864,11.137983,576
SHAPE02926,45.75866,11.138083,577
SHAPE02926,45.758728,11.138112,578
SHAPE02926,45.75881,11.138068,579
SHAPE02926,45.758923,11.137916,580
SHAPE02926,45.759045,11.13783,581
SHAPE02926,45.759388,11.137725,582
SHAPE02926,45.759483,11.137687,583
SHAPE02926,45.7601,11.136909,584
SHAPE02926,45.760254,11.13677,585
SHAPE02926,45.760517,11.136621,586
SHAPE02926,45.760643,11.136532,587
SHAPE02926,45.760773,11.136401,588
SHAPE02926,45.760914,11.136245,589
SHAPE02926,45.761005,11.136066,590
SHAPE02926,45.761044,11.135877,591
SHAPE02926,45.761105,11.135814,592
SHAPE02926,45.761173,11.135829,593
SHAPE02926,45.761223,11.135904,594
SHAPE02926,45.76122,11.135982,595
SHAPE02926,45.761192,11.136065,596
SHAPE02926,45.761093,11.136189,597
SHAPE02926,45.760765,11.136718,598
SHAPE02926,45.760582,11.136927,599
SHAPE02926,45.76043,11.137089,600
SHAPE02926,45.76017,11.13738,601
SHAPE02926,45.759926,11.137913,602
SHAPE02926,45.75979,11.13824,603
SHAPE02926,45.75967,11.138401,604
SHAPE02926,45.759552,11.138453,605
SHAPE02926,45.759457,11.138467,606
SHAPE02926,45.759296,11.138535,607
SHAPE02926,45.75917,11.138702,608
SHAPE02926,45.758904,11.13947,609
SHAPE02926,45.75883,11.139595,610
SHAPE02926,45.75872,11.139678,611
SHAPE02926,45.75816,11.13999,612
SHAPE02926,45.757927,11.140196,613
SHAPE02926,45.75736,11.140922,614
SHAPE02926,45.757004,11.141232,615
SHAPE02926,45.756824,11.141353,616
SHAPE02926,45.75679,11.141446,617
SHAPE02926,45.756813,11.141535,618
SHAPE02926,45.756878,11.141559,619
SHAPE02926,45.756935,11.141541,620
SHAPE02926,45.757046,11.141379,621
SHAPE02926,45.75712,11.141294,622
SHAPE02926,45.75727,11.141259,623
SHAPE02926,45.75763,11.141299,624
SHAPE02926,45.757793,11.14127,625
SHAPE02926,45.75792,11.141226,626
SHAPE02926,45.758595,11.140711,627
SHAPE02926,45.758896,11.140314,628
SHAPE02926,45.759087,11.140064,629
SHAPE02926,45.759212,11.13991,630
SHAPE02926,45.759705,11.139642,631
SHAPE02926,45.759983,11.13937,632
SHAPE02926,45.76008,11.139325,633
SHAPE02926,45.760143,11.139374,634
SHAPE02926,45.76015,11.139476,635
SHAPE02926,45.760094,11.139548,636
SHAPE02926,45.759907,11.139638,637
SHAPE02926,45.759712,11.139782,638
SHAPE02926,45.759502,11.139933,639
SHAPE02926,45.759262,11.140247,640
SHAPE02926,45.758945,11.1408,641
SHAPE02926,45.758812,11.141122,642
SHAPE02926,45.758713,11.141542,643
SHAPE02926,45.7586,11.141846,644
SHAPE02926,45.758446,11.142033,645
SHAPE02926,45.757137,11.142442,646
SHAPE02926,45.757027,11.142593,647
SHAPE02926,45.756977,11.142821,648
SHAPE02926,45.756973,11.143022,649
SHAPE02926,45.756985,11.143335,650
SHAPE02926,45.75697,11.143627,651
SHAPE02926,45.756916,11.143859,652
SHAPE02926,45.75679,11.144124,653
SHAPE02926,45.756714,11.144234,654
SHAPE02926,45.756622,11.144308,655
SHAPE02926,45.756516,11.144354,656
SHAPE02926,45.755917,11.144134,657
SHAPE02926,45.75584,11.144132,658
SHAPE02926,45.75579,11.144178,659
SHAPE02926,45.755775,11.144215,660
SHAPE02926,45.75578,11.144301,661
SHAPE02926,45.755817,11.144429,662
SHAPE02926,45.75601,11.144672,663
SHAPE02926,45.756107,11.14476,664
SHAPE02926,45.75738,11.144885,665
SHAPE02926,45.75781,11.144776,666
SHAPE02926,45.75801,11.144786,667
SHAPE02926,45.75807,11.144826,668
SHAPE02926,45.75809,11.144778,669
SHAPE02926,45.75825,11.144362,670
SHAPE02926,45.75825,11.144362,671
SHAPE02926,45.758377,11.14403,672
SHAPE02926,45.758396,11.143983,673
SHAPE02926,45.758423,11.143943,674
SHAPE02926,45.75846,11.143893,675
SHAPE02926,45.75875,11.143713,676
SHAPE02926,45.759098,11.143559,677
SHAPE02926,45.75918,11.14354,678
SHAPE02926,45.759346,11.143535,679
SHAPE02926,45.75936,11.143535,680
SHAPE02926,45.759464,11.143535,681
SHAPE02926,45.759518,11.143522,682
SHAPE02926,45.759575,11.143489,683
SHAPE02926,45.759766,11.143332,684
SHAPE02926,45.759815,11.143292,685
SHAPE02926,45.759857,11.143241,686
SHAPE02926,45.759895,11.143172,687
SHAPE02926,45.75993,11.143099,688
SHAPE02926,45.759975,11.143059,689
SHAPE02926,45.760025,11.143054,690
SHAPE02926,45.760056,11.143085,691
SHAPE02926,45.76006,11.143148,692
SHAPE02926,45.760036,11.143218,693
SHAPE02926,45.75997,11.143317,694
SHAPE02926,45.759823,11.143579,695
SHAPE02926,45.759808,11.143601,696
SHAPE02926,45.759796,11.14362,697
SHAPE02926,45.759693,11.143954,698
SHAPE02932,45.92168,10.820791,1
SHAPE02932,45.921654,10.820796,2
SHAPE02932,45.921597,10.82081,3
SHAPE02932,45.921543,10.82084,4
SHAPE02932,45.921375,10.820955,5
SHAPE02932,45.921,10.821249,6
SHAPE02932,45.920834,10.821399,7
SHAPE02932,45.92069,10.821504,8
SHAPE02932,45.920616,10.821537,9
SHAPE02932,45.920517,10.821567,10
SHAPE02932,45.920303,10.821589,11
SHAPE02932,45.920258,10.821592,12
SHAPE02932,45.920174,10.821598,13
SHAPE02932,45.920128,10.821591,14
SHAPE02932,45.92009,10.821569,15
SHAPE02932,45.92006,10.821539,16
SHAPE02932,45.920036,10.821498,17
SHAPE02932,45.92003,10.821454,18
SHAPE02932,45.92003,10.821405,19
SHAPE02932,45.92006,10.821316,20
SHAPE02932,45.92011,10.821249,21
SHAPE02932,45.920185,10.821199,22
SHAPE02932,45.920265,10.82115,23
SHAPE02932,45.920372,10.82107,24
SHAPE02932,45.920414,10.821025,25
SHAPE02932,45.920456,10.820963,26
SHAPE02932,45.920486,10.820903,27
SHAPE02932,45.920517,10.820837,28
SHAPE02932,45.92054,10.820769,29
SHAPE02932,45.92056,10.820691,30
SHAPE02932,45.92059,10.82052,31
SHAPE02932,45.920635,10.820346,32
SHAPE02932,45.920696,10.820195,33
SHAPE02932,45.920815,10.819996,34
SHAPE02932,45.920994,10.819693,35
SHAPE02932,45.921078,10.819561,36
SHAPE02932,45.92109,10.81954,37
SHAPE02932,45.921356,10.819118,38
SHAPE02932,45.921368,10.8191,39
SHAPE02932,45.921448,10.818995,40
SHAPE02932,45.92152,10.81892,41
SHAPE02932,45.92159,10.818857,42
SHAPE02932,45.92166,10.818809,43
SHAPE02932,45.922295,10.818489,44
SHAPE02932,45.922382,10.81842,45
SHAPE02932,45.922474,10.818312,46
SHAPE02932,45.922596,10.818128,47
SHAPE02932,45.922623,10.818133,48
SHAPE02932,45.922623,10.818133,49
SHAPE02932,45.922596,10.818128,50
SHAPE02932,45.92269,10.817996,51
SHAPE02932,45.92273,10.817954,52
SHAPE02932,45.922783,10.817922,53
SHAPE02932,45.922836,10.817899,54
SHAPE02932,45.922955,10.817881,55
SHAPE02932,45.923035,10.81789,56
SHAPE02932,45.92311,10.81792,57
SHAPE02932,45.92319,10.817979,58
SHAPE02932,45.92327,10.818055,59
SHAPE02932,45.923393,10.818175,60
SHAPE02932,45.923462,10.818237,61
SHAPE02932,45.92349,10.818261,62
SHAPE02932,45.92354,10.818279,63
SHAPE02932,45.923573,10.81828,64
SHAPE02932,45.923607,10.818278,65
SHAPE02932,45.923653,10.818264,66
SHAPE02932,45.9237,10.818233,67
SHAPE02932,45.92373,10.818206,68
SHAPE02932,45.923763,10.818171,69
SHAPE02932,45.92379,10.818133,70
SHAPE02932,45.92382,10.818085,71
SHAPE02932,45.923855,10.818014,72
SHAPE02932,45.923885,10.817944,73
SHAPE02932,45.9239,10.817911,74
SHAPE02932,45.92402,10.81765,75
SHAPE02932,45.924103,10.817372,76
SHAPE02932,45.924133,10.817294,77
SHAPE02932,45.924145,10.817267,78
SHAPE02932,45.92416,10.817227,79
SHAPE02932,45.924217,10.81712,80
SHAPE02932,45.92425,10.817074,81
SHAPE02932,45.924294,10.817023,82
SHAPE02932,45.92433,10.816985,83
SHAPE02932,45.924355,10.816971,84
SHAPE02932,45.924385,10.816959,85
SHAPE02932,45.924423,10.816954,86
SHAPE02932,45.92446,10.816952,87
SHAPE02932,45.924522,10.816957,88
SHAPE02932,45.924553,10.816966,89
SHAPE02932,45.924603,10.81701,90
SHAPE02932,45.924725,10.817177,91
SHAPE02932,45.924797,10.817286,92
SHAPE02932,45.92483,10.817222,93
SHAPE02932,45.92483,10.817222,94
SHAPE02932,45.924797,10.817286,95
SHAPE02932,45.924942,10.817494,96
SHAPE02932,45.92503,10.81762,97
SHAPE02932,45.925076,10.817671,98
SHAPE02932,45.92513,10.817706,99
SHAPE02932,45.925217,10.817726,100
SHAPE02932,45.925316,10.817711,101
SHAPE02932,45.925526,10.817628,102
SHAPE02932,45.925743,10.817542,103
SHAPE02932,45.925884,10.817478,104
SHAPE02932,45.92602,10.817405,105
SHAPE02932,45.926167,10.817309,106
SHAPE02932,45.92695,10.816619,107
SHAPE02932,45.927757,10.815906,108
SHAPE02932,45.927795,10.815842,109
SHAPE02932,45.927803,10.815786,110
SHAPE02932,45.927803,10.815747,111
SHAPE02932,45.9278,10.815708,112
SHAPE02932,45.92777,10.815641,113
SHAPE02932,45.92773,10.815613,114
SHAPE02932,45.927673,10.815601,115
SHAPE02932,45.927143,10.815562,116
SHAPE02932,45.926598,10.815528,117
SHAPE02932,45.92615,10.815493,118
SHAPE02932,45.92572,10.815469,119
SHAPE02932,45.92552,10.815484,120
SHAPE02932,45.925224,10.815562,121
SHAPE02932,45.925182,10.815544,122
SHAPE02932,45.925148,10.815505,123
SHAPE02932,45.925125,10.815427,124
SHAPE02932,45.925133,10.815346,125
SHAPE02932,45.92517,10.815264,126
SHAPE02932,45.92476,10.814813,127
SHAPE02932,45.92464,10.81472,128
SHAPE02932,45.924564,10.814696,129
SHAPE02932,45.924435,10.81468,130
SHAPE02932,45.92434,10.814699,131
SHAPE02932,45.92412,10.814716,132
SHAPE02932,45.92388,10.814764,133
SHAPE02932,45.923767,10.814837,134
SHAPE02932,45.9237,10.814934,135
SHAPE02932,45.923676,10.814971,136
SHAPE02932,45.92341,10.815698,137
SHAPE02932,45.92328,10.816028,138
SHAPE02932,45.92321,10.816142,139
SHAPE02932,45.923138,10.816229,140
SHAPE02932,45.92307,10.816284,141
SHAPE02932,45.923,10.816324,142
SHAPE02932,45.9229,10.816348,143
SHAPE02932,45.92281,10.816362,144
SHAPE02932,45.92272,10.816347,145
SHAPE02932,45.92264,10.816314,146
SHAPE02932,45.922546,10.816247,147
SHAPE02932,45.92221,10.815923,148
SHAPE02932,45.9221,10.815845,149
SHAPE02932,45.92203,10.815821,150
SHAPE02932,45.92196,10.815807,151
SHAPE02932,45.92185,10.815832,152
SHAPE02932,45.921753,10.815891,153
SHAPE02932,45.921684,10.815943,154
SHAPE02932,45.92147,10.816239,155
SHAPE02932,45.921234,10.816535,156
SHAPE02932,45.920986,10.816764,157
SHAPE02932,45.9209,10.816826,158
SHAPE02932,45.92041,10.817209,159
SHAPE02932,45.920166,10.817436,160
SHAPE02932,45.919926,10.817615,161
SHAPE02932,45.919582,10.817837,162
SHAPE02932,45.91946,10.817897,163
SHAPE02932,45.919193,10.818049,164
SHAPE02932,45.919052,10.818188,165
SHAPE02932,45.918907,10.818425,166
SHAPE02932,45.918625,10.819036,167
SHAPE02932,45.918552,10.819154,168
SHAPE02932,45.918503,10.819233,169
SHAPE02932,45.917553,10.821603,170
SHAPE02932,45.91748,10.82174,171
SHAPE02932,45.917362,10.821911,172
SHAPE02932,45.91728,10.822001,173
SHAPE02932,45.917175,10.822089,174
SHAPE02932,45.916985,10.822234,175
SHAPE02932,45.916782,10.822365,176
SHAPE02932,45.916676,10.822426,177
SHAPE02932,45.916542,10.822507,178
SHAPE02932,45.91645,10.822557,179
SHAPE02932,45.91634,10.822613,180
SHAPE02932,45.91623,10.82266,181
SHAPE02932,45.916153,10.822678,182
SHAPE02932,45.916096,10.82268,183
SHAPE02932,45.916016,10.822653,184
SHAPE02932,45.915863,10.82259,185
SHAPE02932,45.91575,10.822533,186
SHAPE02932,45.915504,10.822411,187
SHAPE02932,45.91534,10.822328,188
SHAPE02932,45.915268,10.822286,189
SHAPE02932,45.91521,10.822244,190
SHAPE02932,45.91516,10.822185,191
SHAPE02932,45.915115,10.822116,192
SHAPE02932,45.91506,10.821971,193
SHAPE02932,45.914906,10.821562,194
SHAPE02932,45.914845,10.821405,195
SHAPE02932,45.914833,10.82136,196
SHAPE02932,45.91482,10.821323,197
SHAPE02932,45.9148,10.821238,198
SHAPE02932,45.914783,10.821163,199
SHAPE02932,45.914764,10.821068,200
SHAPE02932,45.914703,10.820745,201
SHAPE02932,45.914654,10.820423,202
SHAPE02932,45.914597,10.81982,203
SHAPE02932,45.914528,10.819242,204
SHAPE02932,45.914482,10.818836,205
SHAPE02932,45.91446,10.818713,206
SHAPE02932,45.91437,10.818441,207
SHAPE02932,45.91434,10.818347,208
SHAPE02932,45.91423,10.818093,209
SHAPE02932,45.91419,10.817979,210
SHAPE02932,45.913998,10.817244,211
SHAPE02932,45.91395,10.817066,212
SHAPE02932,45.91391,10.81695,213
SHAPE02932,45.91386,10.81687,214
SHAPE02932,45.91381,10.816807,215
SHAPE02932,45.913757,10.816765,216
SHAPE02932,45.913704,10.81673,217
SHAPE02932,45.913376,10.816586,218
SHAPE02932,45.91336,10.816575,219
SHAPE02932,45.913345,10.816558,220
SHAPE02932,45.913322,10.816521,221
SHAPE02932,45.91329,10.816422,222
SHAPE02932,45.913254,10.816175,223
SHAPE02932,45.913235,10.816069,224
SHAPE02932,45.91321,10.816001,225
SHAPE02932,45.913185,10.815935,226
SHAPE02932,45.913033,10.815744,227
SHAPE02932,45.912624,10.815306,228
SHAPE02932,45.912476,10.815155,229
SHAPE02932,45.91234,10.814938,230
SHAPE02932,45.91197,10.814626,231
SHAPE02932,45.911892,10.81451,232
SHAPE02932,45.91155,10.813839,233
SHAPE02932,45.911392,10.81356,234
SHAPE02932,45.911316,10.813453,235
SHAPE02932,45.91123,10.813343,236
SHAPE02932,45.911198,10.813358,237
SHAPE02932,45.911167,10.813367,238
SHAPE02932,45.911144,10.813355,239
SHAPE02932,45.911125,10.813334,240
SHAPE02932,45.911106,10.813307,241
SHAPE02932,45.911064,10.813251,242
SHAPE02932,45.911026,10.813196,243
SHAPE02932,45.91097,10.813144,244
SHAPE02932,45.910866,10.813046,245
SHAPE02932,45.910824,10.812968,246
SHAPE02932,45.910812,10.812909,247
SHAPE02932,45.910805,10.812847,248
SHAPE02932,45.91081,10.812801,249
SHAPE02932,45.91081,10.81271,250
SHAPE02932,45.910816,10.812428,251
SHAPE02932,45.910816,10.812073,252
SHAPE02932,45.9108,10.811845,253
SHAPE02932,45.91078,10.811637,254
SHAPE02932,45.910732,10.811321,255
SHAPE02932,45.910706,10.811131,256
SHAPE02932,45.910683,10.81104,257
SHAPE02932,45.910675,10.811017,258
SHAPE02932,45.910667,10.811002,259
SHAPE02932,45.910652,10.810984,260
SHAPE02932,45.91064,10.810977,261
SHAPE02932,45.910625,10.810975,262
SHAPE02932,45.91062,10.81094,263
SHAPE02932,45.91061,10.810903,264
SHAPE02932,45.910595,10.810858,265
SHAPE02932,45.91045,10.810509,266
SHAPE02932,45.910313,10.810316,267
SHAPE02932,45.91025,10.81023,268
SHAPE02932,45.91024,10.810203,269
SHAPE02932,45.910233,10.810166,270
SHAPE02932,45.91023,10.810062,271
SHAPE02932,45.91022,10.809934,272
SHAPE02932,45.910202,10.809875,273
SHAPE02932,45.91006,10.809686,274
SHAPE02932,45.90997,10.809674,275
SHAPE02932,45.909916,10.809714,276
SHAPE02932,45.909878,10.809772,277
SHAPE02932,45.909847,10.809872,278
SHAPE02932,45.9098,10.810181,279
SHAPE02932,45.90978,10.810359,280
SHAPE02932,45.909756,10.81054,281
SHAPE02932,45.909744,10.810716,282
SHAPE02932,45.909725,10.810888,283
SHAPE02932,45.909706,10.81094,284
SHAPE02932,45.90969,10.810975,285
SHAPE02932,45.909603,10.811125,286
SHAPE02932,45.909554,10.811206,287
SHAPE02932,45.909466,10.811339,288
SHAPE02932,45.909153,10.811936,289
SHAPE02932,45.909042,10.812151,290
SHAPE02932,45.90896,10.81236,291
SHAPE02932,45.90891,10.812531,292
SHAPE02932,45.908882,10.812667,293
SHAPE02932,45.908844,10.8128,294
SHAPE02932,45.908794,10.812873,295
SHAPE02932,45.908714,10.812927,296
SHAPE02932,45.9083,10.81318,297
SHAPE02932,45.90813,10.81327,298
SHAPE02932,45.90735,10.813443,299
SHAPE02932,45.907276,10.813455,300
SHAPE02932,45.907215,10.813456,301
SHAPE02932,45.90718,10.813442,302
SHAPE02932,45.907158,10.81342,303
SHAPE02932,45.90714,10.813381,304
SHAPE02932,45.90711,10.813227,305
SHAPE02932,45.90709,10.813193,306
SHAPE02932,45.907066,10.813169,307
SHAPE02932,45.907047,10.813159,308
SHAPE02932,45.907017,10.813156,309
SHAPE02932,45.906994,10.813158,310
SHAPE02932,45.90697,10.813174,311
SHAPE02932,45.906944,10.813194,312
SHAPE02932,45.906925,10.813217,313
SHAPE02932,45.90691,10.81325,314
SHAPE02932,45.90689,10.81331,315
SHAPE02932,45.90687,10.81337,316
SHAPE02932,45.90685,10.813418,317
SHAPE02932,45.906826,10.813458,318
SHAPE02932,45.906773,10.813522,319
SHAPE02932,45.906704,10.813576,320
SHAPE02932,45.906586,10.813644,321
SHAPE02932,45.906452,10.813714,322
SHAPE02932,45.90638,10.813745,323
SHAPE02932,45.906315,10.813759,324
SHAPE02932,45.90626,10.813766,325
SHAPE02932,45.90621,10.813761,326
SHAPE02932,45.90609,10.813739,327
SHAPE02932,45.906017,10.813726,328
SHAPE02932,45.90597,10.813723,329
SHAPE02932,45.905952,10.813729,330
SHAPE02932,45.90592,10.813744,331
SHAPE02932,45.9059,10.813753,332
SHAPE02932,45.905853,10.813792,333
SHAPE02932,45.90561,10.814044,334
SHAPE02932,45.90545,10.814149,335
SHAPE02932,45.90541,10.814155,336
SHAPE02932,45.90539,10.814153,337
SHAPE02932,45.90536,10.814128,338
SHAPE02932,45.90536,10.814128,339
SHAPE02932,45.90539,10.814153,340
SHAPE02932,45.90541,10.814155,341
SHAPE02932,45.90545,10.814149,342
SHAPE02932,45.90561,10.814044,343
SHAPE02932,45.905853,10.813792,344
SHAPE02932,45.9059,10.813753,345
SHAPE02932,45.90592,10.813744,346
SHAPE02932,45.905952,10.813729,347
SHAPE02932,45.90597,10.813723,348
SHAPE02932,45.906017,10.813726,349
SHAPE02932,45.90609,10.813739,350
SHAPE02932,45.90621,10.813761,351
SHAPE02932,45.90626,10.813766,352
SHAPE02932,45.906315,10.813759,353
SHAPE02932,45.90638,10.813745,354
SHAPE02932,45.906452,10.813714,355
SHAPE02932,45.906586,10.813644,356
SHAPE02932,45.906704,10.813576,357
SHAPE02932,45.906773,10.813522,358
SHAPE02932,45.906826,10.813458,359
SHAPE02932,45.90685,10.813418,360
SHAPE02932,45.90687,10.81337,361
SHAPE02932,45.90689,10.81331,362
SHAPE02932,45.90691,10.81325,363
SHAPE02932,45.906925,10.813217,364
SHAPE02932,45.906944,10.813194,365
SHAPE02932,45.90697,10.813174,366
SHAPE02932,45.906994,10.813158,367
SHAPE02932,45.907017,10.813156,368
SHAPE02932,45.907047,10.813159,369
SHAPE02932,45.907066,10.813169,370
SHAPE02932,45.90709,10.813193,371
SHAPE02932,45.90711,10.813227,372
SHAPE02932,45.90714,10.813381,373
SHAPE02932,45.907158,10.81342,374
SHAPE02932,45.90718,10.813442,375
SHAPE02932,45.907215,10.813456,376
SHAPE02932,45.907276,10.813455,377
SHAPE02932,45.90735,10.813443,378
SHAPE02932,45.90813,10.81327,379
SHAPE02932,45.9083,10.81318,380
SHAPE02932,45.908714,10.812927,381
SHAPE02932,45.908794,10.812873,382
SHAPE02932,45.908844,10.8128,383
SHAPE02932,45.908882,10.812667,384
SHAPE02932,45.90891,10.812531,385
SHAPE02932,45.90896,10.81236,386
SHAPE02932,45.909042,10.812151,387
SHAPE02932,45.909153,10.811936,388
SHAPE02932,45.909466,10.811339,389
SHAPE02932,45.909554,10.811206,390
SHAPE02932,45.909603,10.811125,391
SHAPE02932,45.90969,10.810975,392
SHAPE02932,45.909706,10.81094,393
SHAPE02932,45.909725,10.810888,394
SHAPE02932,45.909744,10.810716,395
SHAPE02932,45.909756,10.81054,396
SHAPE02932,45.90978,10.810359,397
SHAPE02932,45.9098,10.810181,398
SHAPE02932,45.909847,10.809872,399
SHAPE02932,45.909878,10.809772,400
SHAPE02932,45.909916,10.809714,401
SHAPE02932,45.90997,10.809674,402
SHAPE02932,45.91006,10.809686,403
SHAPE02932,45.910202,10.809875,404
SHAPE02932,45.91022,10.809934,405
SHAPE02932,45.91023,10.810062,406
SHAPE02932,45.910233,10.810166,407
SHAPE02932,45.91024,10.810203,408
SHAPE02932,45.91025,10.81023,409
SHAPE02932,45.910313,10.810316,410
SHAPE02932,45.91045,10.810509,411
SHAPE02932,45.910595,10.810858,412
SHAPE02932,45.91061,10.810903,413
SHAPE02932,45.91062,10.81094,414
SHAPE02932,45.910625,10.810975,415
SHAPE02932,45.91064,10.810977,416
SHAPE02932,45.910652,10.810984,417
SHAPE02932,45.910667,10.811002,418
SHAPE02932,45.910675,10.811017,419
SHAPE02932,45.910683,10.81104,420
SHAPE02932,45.910706,10.811131,421
SHAPE02932,45.910732,10.811321,422
SHAPE02932,45.91078,10.811637,423
SHAPE02932,45.9108,10.811845,424
SHAPE02932,45.910816,10.812073,425
SHAPE02932,45.910816,10.812428,426
SHAPE02932,45.91081,10.81271,427
SHAPE02932,45.91081,10.812801,428
SHAPE02932,45.910805,10.812847,429
SHAPE02932,45.910812,10.812909,430
SHAPE02932,45.910824,10.812968,431
SHAPE02932,45.910866,10.813046,432
SHAPE02932,45.91097,10.813144,433
SHAPE02932,45.911026,10.813196,434
SHAPE02932,45.911064,10.813251,435
SHAPE02932,45.911106,10.813307,436
SHAPE02932,45.911125,10.813334,437
SHAPE02932,45.911144,10.813355,438
SHAPE02932,45.911167,10.813367,439
SHAPE02932,45.911198,10.813358,440
SHAPE02932,45.91123,10.813343,441
SHAPE02932,45.911156,10.813236,442
SHAPE02932,45.91107,10.813123,443
SHAPE02932,45.911026,10.813066,444
SHAPE02932,45.91098,10.813014,445
SHAPE02932,45.91096,10.812984,446
SHAPE02932,45.910942,10.812948,447
SHAPE02932,45.91093,10.812919,448
SHAPE02932,45.910927,10.812885,449
SHAPE02932,45.910927,10.812854,450
SHAPE02932,45.910934,10.812801,451
SHAPE02932,45.91097,10.812643,452
SHAPE02932,45.911068,10.812215,453
SHAPE02932,45.911133,10.81194,454
SHAPE02932,45.911144,10.811878,455
SHAPE02932,45.91115,10.811807,456
SHAPE02932,45.911156,10.811722,457
SHAPE02932,45.91116,10.811646,458
SHAPE02932,45.91117,10.811472,459
SHAPE02932,45.911194,10.811289,460
SHAPE02932,45.911194,10.811289,461
SHAPE02932,45.91123,10.810989,462
SHAPE02932,45.91128,10.810535,463
SHAPE02932,45.911285,10.810507,464
SHAPE02932,45.91136,10.809774,465
SHAPE02932,45.91139,10.809539,466
SHAPE02932,45.911396,10.809435,467
SHAPE02932,45.911396,10.80935,468
SHAPE02932,45.91139,10.809245,469
SHAPE02932,45.91138,10.809157,470
SHAPE02932,45.91132,10.80885,471
SHAPE02932,45.911316,10.808793,472
SHAPE02932,45.911324,10.808755,473
SHAPE02932,45.91133,10.808729,474
SHAPE02932,45.91136,10.808697,475
SHAPE02932,45.91141,10.808665,476
SHAPE02932,45.911526,10.808599,477
SHAPE02932,45.911545,10.808901,478
SHAPE02932,45.91156,10.809094,479
SHAPE02932,45.91156,10.809094,480
SHAPE02932,45.911545,10.808901,481
SHAPE02932,45.911526,10.808599,482
SHAPE02932,45.91141,10.808665,483
SHAPE02932,45.91136,10.808697,484
SHAPE02932,45.91133,10.808729,485
SHAPE02932,45.911324,10.808755,486
SHAPE02932,45.911316,10.808793,487
SHAPE02932,45.91132,10.80885,488
SHAPE02932,45.91138,10.809157,489
SHAPE02932,45.91139,10.809245,490
SHAPE02932,45.911396,10.80935,491
SHAPE02932,45.911396,10.809435,492
SHAPE02932,45.91139,10.809539,493
SHAPE02932,45.91136,10.809774,494
SHAPE02932,45.911285,10.810507,495
SHAPE02932,45.91128,10.810535,496
SHAPE02932,45.91123,10.810989,497
SHAPE02932,45.91117,10.811472,498
SHAPE02932,45.91116,10.811646,499
SHAPE02932,45.911156,10.811722,500
SHAPE02932,45.91115,10.811807,501
SHAPE02932,45.911144,10.811878,502
SHAPE02932,45.911133,10.81194,503
SHAPE02932,45.911068,10.812215,504
SHAPE02932,45.91097,10.812643,505
SHAPE02932,45.910934,10.812801,506
SHAPE02932,45.910927,10.812854,507
SHAPE02932,45.910927,10.812885,508
SHAPE02932,45.91093,10.812919,509
SHAPE02932,45.910942,10.812948,510
SHAPE02932,45.91096,10.812984,511
SHAPE02932,45.91098,10.813014,512
SHAPE02932,45.911026,10.813066,513
SHAPE02932,45.91107,10.813123,514
SHAPE02932,45.911156,10.813236,515
SHAPE02932,45.91123,10.813343,516
SHAPE02932,45.911316,10.813453,517
SHAPE02932,45.911392,10.81356,518
SHAPE02932,45.91155,10.813839,519
SHAPE02932,45.911892,10.81451,520
SHAPE02932,45.91197,10.814626,521
SHAPE02932,45.91234,10.814938,522
SHAPE02932,45.912476,10.815155,523
SHAPE02932,45.912624,10.815306,524
SHAPE02932,45.913033,10.815744,525
SHAPE02932,45.913185,10.815935,526
SHAPE02932,45.91321,10.816001,527
SHAPE02932,45.913235,10.816069,528
SHAPE02932,45.913254,10.816175,529
SHAPE02932,45.91329,10.816422,530
SHAPE02932,45.913322,10.816521,531
SHAPE02932,45.913345,10.816558,532
SHAPE02932,45.91336,10.816575,533
SHAPE02932,45.913376,10.816586,534
SHAPE02932,45.913704,10.81673,535
SHAPE02932,45.913757,10.816765,536
SHAPE02932,45.91381,10.816807,537
SHAPE02932,45.91386,10.81687,538
SHAPE02932,45.91391,10.81695,539
SHAPE02932,45.91395,10.817066,540
SHAPE02932,45.913998,10.817244,541
SHAPE02932,45.91419,10.817979,542
SHAPE02932,45.91423,10.818093,543
SHAPE02932,45.91434,10.818347,544
SHAPE02932,45.91437,10.818441,545
SHAPE02932,45.91446,10.818713,546
SHAPE02932,45.914482,10.818836,547
SHAPE02932,45.914528,10.819242,548
SHAPE02932,45.914597,10.81982,549
SHAPE02932,45.914654,10.820423,550
SHAPE02932,45.914703,10.820745,551
SHAPE02932,45.914764,10.821068,552
SHAPE02932,45.914783,10.821163,553
SHAPE02932,45.9148,10.821238,554
SHAPE02932,45.91482,10.821323,555
SHAPE02932,45.914833,10.82136,556
SHAPE02932,45.914845,10.821405,557
SHAPE02932,45.914906,10.821562,558
SHAPE02932,45.91506,10.821971,559
SHAPE02932,45.915115,10.822116,560
SHAPE02932,45.91516,10.822185,561
SHAPE02932,45.91521,10.822244,562
SHAPE02932,45.915268,10.822286,563
SHAPE02932,45.91534,10.822328,564
SHAPE02932,45.915504,10.822411,565
SHAPE02932,45.91575,10.822533,566
SHAPE02932,45.915863,10.82259,567
SHAPE02932,45.916016,10.822653,568
SHAPE02932,45.916096,10.82268,569
SHAPE02932,45.916153,10.822678,570
SHAPE02932,45.91623,10.82266,571
SHAPE02932,45.91634,10.822613,572
SHAPE02932,45.91645,10.822557,573
SHAPE02932,45.916542,10.822507,574
SHAPE02932,45.916676,10.822426,575
SHAPE02932,45.916782,10.822365,576
SHAPE02932,45.916985,10.822234,577
SHAPE02932,45.917175,10.822089,578
SHAPE02932,45.91728,10.822001,579
SHAPE02932,45.917362,10.821911,580
SHAPE02932,45.91748,10.82174,581
SHAPE02932,45.917553,10.821603,582
SHAPE02932,45.918503,10.819233,583
SHAPE02932,45.918552,10.819154,584
SHAPE02932,45.918625,10.819036,585
SHAPE02932,45.918907,10.818425,586
SHAPE02932,45.919052,10.818188,587
SHAPE02932,45.919193,10.818049,588
SHAPE02932,45.91946,10.817897,589
SHAPE02932,45.919582,10.817837,590
SHAPE02932,45.919926,10.817615,591
SHAPE02932,45.920166,10.817436,592
SHAPE02932,45.92041,10.817209,593
SHAPE02932,45.9209,10.816826,594
SHAPE02932,45.920986,10.816764,595
SHAPE02932,45.921234,10.816535,596
SHAPE02932,45.92147,10.816239,597
SHAPE02932,45.921684,10.815943,598
SHAPE02932,45.921753,10.815891,599
SHAPE02932,45.92185,10.815832,600
SHAPE02932,45.92196,10.815807,601
SHAPE02932,45.92203,10.815821,602
SHAPE02932,45.9221,10.815845,603
SHAPE02932,45.92221,10.815923,604
SHAPE02932,45.922546,10.816247,605
SHAPE02932,45.92264,10.816314,606
SHAPE02932,45.92272,10.816347,607
SHAPE02932,45.92281,10.816362,608
SHAPE02932,45.9229,10.816348,609
SHAPE02932,45.923,10.816324,610
SHAPE02932,45.92307,10.816284,611
SHAPE02932,45.923138,10.816229,612
SHAPE02932,45.92321,10.816142,613
SHAPE02932,45.92328,10.816028,614
SHAPE02932,45.92341,10.815698,615
SHAPE02932,45.923676,10.814971,616
SHAPE02932,45.9237,10.814934,617
SHAPE02932,45.923767,10.814837,618
SHAPE02932,45.92388,10.814764,619
SHAPE02932,45.92412,10.814716,620
SHAPE02932,45.92434,10.814699,621
SHAPE02932,45.92437,10.814693,622
SHAPE02932,45.92437,10.814693,623
SHAPE02932,45.924435,10.81468,624
SHAPE02932,45.924564,10.814696,625
SHAPE02932,45.92464,10.81472,626
SHAPE02932,45.92476,10.814813,627
SHAPE02932,45.92517,10.815264,628
SHAPE02932,45.925224,10.815236,629
SHAPE02932,45.925346,10.81521,630
SHAPE02932,45.92549,10.815179,631
SHAPE02932,45.925602,10.815146,632
SHAPE02932,45.92577,10.815065,633
SHAPE02932,45.92607,10.8149,634
SHAPE02932,45.92637,10.814734,635
SHAPE02932,45.92694,10.814421,636
SHAPE02932,45.927505,10.814089,637
SHAPE02932,45.927708,10.814035,638
SHAPE02932,45.92781,10.814038,639
SHAPE02932,45.92792,10.814075,640
SHAPE02932,45.92816,10.814193,641
SHAPE02932,45.928253,10.814202,642
SHAPE02932,45.928337,10.814188,643
SHAPE02932,45.928417,10.81416,644
SHAPE02932,45.928566,10.814034,645
SHAPE02932,45.92871,10.813802,646
SHAPE02932,45.92886,10.813573,647
SHAPE02932,45.929054,10.813288,648
SHAPE02932,45.92916,10.813099,649
SHAPE02932,45.9292,10.813007,650
SHAPE02932,45.92923,10.812916,651
SHAPE02932,45.92928,10.812725,652
SHAPE02932,45.929314,10.812613,653
SHAPE02932,45.929363,10.81249,654
SHAPE02932,45.929405,10.812424,655
SHAPE02932,45.92946,10.812341,656
SHAPE02932,45.929497,10.812289,657
SHAPE02932,45.92957,10.812212,658
SHAPE02932,45.92973,10.8121,659
SHAPE02932,45.92981,10.812072,660
SHAPE02932,45.92985,10.812064,661
SHAPE02932,45.929882,10.812059,662
SHAPE02932,45.929955,10.812054,663
SHAPE02932,45.930004,10.812057,664
SHAPE02932,45.93005,10.812064,665
SHAPE02932,45.930103,10.812072,666
SHAPE02932,45.930206,10.812117,667
SHAPE02932,45.930454,10.812246,668
SHAPE02932,45.93054,10.812283,669
SHAPE02932,45.930603,10.812305,670
SHAPE02932,45.930645,10.812314,671
SHAPE02932,45.93069,10.812317,672
SHAPE02932,45.930733,10.812314,673
SHAPE02932,45.930775,10.81231,674
SHAPE02932,45.930817,10.812304,675
SHAPE02932,45.930874,10.812284,676
SHAPE02932,45.930935,10.812246,677
SHAPE02932,45.931038,10.812167,678
SHAPE02932,45.931084,10.812132,679
SHAPE02932,45.931465,10.811838,680
SHAPE02932,45.931644,10.811705,681
SHAPE02932,45.931824,10.811605,682
SHAPE02932,45.93185,10.811595,683
SHAPE02932,45.93214,10.811481,684
SHAPE02932,45.932377,10.811433,685
SHAPE02932,45.93276,10.811377,686
SHAPE02932,45.93295,10.811345,687
SHAPE02932,45.93314,10.811306,688
SHAPE02932,45.933266,10.811255,689
SHAPE02932,45.93337,10.811181,690
SHAPE02932,45.933662,10.810748,691
SHAPE02932,45.933716,10.810671,692
SHAPE02932,45.933804,10.810547,693
SHAPE02932,45.934002,10.810279,694
SHAPE02932,45.9341,10.810184,695
SHAPE02932,45.934216,10.810112,696
SHAPE02932,45.93431,10.810078,697
SHAPE02932,45.934467,10.810062,698
SHAPE02932,45.93453,10.810074,699
SHAPE02932,45.93461,10.810098,700
SHAPE02932,45.934654,10.810124,701
SHAPE02932,45.934727,10.810176,702
SHAPE02932,45.93479,10.810243,703
SHAPE02932,45.934845,10.8103,704
SHAPE02932,45.93495,10.810444,705
SHAPE02932,45.935047,10.810618,706
SHAPE02932,45.935085,10.810676,707
SHAPE02932,45.935097,10.810686,708
SHAPE02932,45.935417,10.811072,709
SHAPE02932,45.93573,10.811378,710
SHAPE02932,45.93579,10.811511,711
SHAPE02932,45.93581,10.811582,712
SHAPE02932,45.93582,10.811647,713
SHAPE02932,45.935814,10.811662,714
SHAPE02932,45.935806,10.811695,715
SHAPE02932,45.935627,10.811841,716
SHAPE02932,45.935436,10.811954,717
SHAPE02932,45.935436,10.811954,718
SHAPE02932,45.93512,10.812139,719
SHAPE02932,45.935078,10.81216,720
SHAPE02932,45.93481,10.812307,721
SHAPE02932,45.934734,10.812357,722
SHAPE02932,45.934658,10.81247,723
SHAPE02932,45.934635,10.812509,724
SHAPE02932,45.934566,10.812665,725
SHAPE02932,45.934498,10.81292,726
SHAPE02932,45.934338,10.813544,727
SHAPE02932,45.934273,10.813724,728
SHAPE02932,45.93419,10.813892,729
SHAPE02932,45.93396,10.81415,730
SHAPE02932,45.933388,10.814775,731
SHAPE02932,45.9333,10.814892,732
SHAPE02932,45.932888,10.815559,733
SHAPE02932,45.932842,10.815622,734
SHAPE02932,45.932766,10.815704,735
SHAPE02932,45.932674,10.815766,736
SHAPE02932,45.932556,10.815821,737
SHAPE02932,45.931183,10.816165,738
SHAPE02932,45.93111,10.816202,739
SHAPE02932,45.931046,10.816239,740
SHAPE02932,45.930977,10.816313,741
SHAPE02932,45.93091,10.816381,742
SHAPE02932,45.930817,10.816495,743
SHAPE02932,45.930588,10.816894,744
SHAPE02932,45.930344,10.817286,745
SHAPE02932,45.930214,10.817505,746
SHAPE02932,45.929974,10.817817,747
SHAPE02932,45.929844,10.817971,748
SHAPE02932,45.9297,10.818138,749
SHAPE02932,45.929596,10.818259,750
SHAPE02932,45.92949,10.818423,751
SHAPE02932,45.92944,10.818557,752
SHAPE02932,45.929394,10.81877,753
SHAPE02932,45.9294,10.818964,754
SHAPE02932,45.929443,10.819166,755
SHAPE02932,45.929497,10.819386,756
SHAPE02932,45.92969,10.820225,757
SHAPE02932,45.929764,10.820549,758
SHAPE02932,45.92987,10.821011,759
SHAPE02932,45.930054,10.82158,760
SHAPE02932,45.930073,10.821641,761
SHAPE02932,45.930218,10.822081,762
SHAPE02932,45.930317,10.822391,763
SHAPE02932,45.930317,10.822391,764
SHAPE02932,45.9304,10.822645,765
SHAPE02932,45.930473,10.822876,766
SHAPE02932,45.930546,10.823162,767
SHAPE02932,45.93055,10.823265,768
SHAPE02932,45.93055,10.823278,769
SHAPE02932,45.93055,10.823341,770
SHAPE02932,45.930546,10.823374,771
SHAPE02932,45.93054,10.823469,772
SHAPE02932,45.93051,10.823608,773
SHAPE02932,45.93048,10.823705,774
SHAPE02932,45.930454,10.823785,775
SHAPE02932,45.93042,10.823852,776
SHAPE02932,45.9304,10.82388,777
SHAPE02932,45.930363,10.823913,778
SHAPE02932,45.93033,10.823939,779
SHAPE02932,45.93034,10.823965,780
SHAPE02932,45.93035,10.824,781
SHAPE02932,45.93036,10.824047,782
SHAPE02932,45.930363,10.8241,783
SHAPE02932,45.930367,10.82416,784
SHAPE02932,45.930355,10.824258,785
SHAPE02932,45.9303,10.8244,786
SHAPE02932,45.930237,10.82456,787
SHAPE02932,45.930225,10.824586,788
SHAPE02932,45.9302,10.824629,789
SHAPE02932,45.930195,10.824636,790
SHAPE02932,45.930176,10.824657,791
SHAPE02932,45.930134,10.824691,792
SHAPE02932,45.9301,10.824705,793
SHAPE02932,45.930065,10.824715,794
SHAPE02932,45.93003,10.824717,795
SHAPE02932,45.93,10.824708,796
SHAPE02932,45.929977,10.824701,797
SHAPE02932,45.92995,10.824687,798
SHAPE02932,45.929924,10.824668,799
SHAPE02932,45.929897,10.824643,800
SHAPE02932,45.929874,10.824615,801
SHAPE02932,45.929844,10.824573,802
SHAPE02932,45.929817,10.824518,803
SHAPE02932,45.929802,10.824488,804
SHAPE02932,45.92978,10.824446,805
SHAPE02932,45.92976,10.824418,806
SHAPE02932,45.929733,10.82439,807
SHAPE02932,45.929707,10.82437,808
SHAPE02932,45.929688,10.824353,809
SHAPE02932,45.929665,10.824341,810
SHAPE02932,45.92964,10.824335,811
SHAPE02932,45.929623,10.824336,812
SHAPE02932,45.9296,10.824337,813
SHAPE02932,45.929577,10.824344,814
SHAPE02932,45.929558,10.82435,815
SHAPE02932,45.929535,10.824363,816
SHAPE02932,45.929478,10.82441,817
SHAPE02932,45.92943,10.824465,818
SHAPE02932,45.92941,10.824494,819
SHAPE02932,45.929382,10.824558,820
SHAPE02932,45.929367,10.824603,821
SHAPE02932,45.92936,10.824648,822
SHAPE02932,45.92935,10.824711,823
SHAPE02932,45.92935,10.82482,824
SHAPE02932,45.929344,10.82492,825
SHAPE02932,45.929333,10.824988,826
SHAPE02932,45.929302,10.825051,827
SHAPE02932,45.929264,10.825105,828
SHAPE02932,45.929226,10.825142,829
SHAPE02932,45.929104,10.825219,830
SHAPE02932,45.928978,10.825294,831
SHAPE02932,45.9289,10.825348,832
SHAPE02932,45.92885,10.8254,833
SHAPE02932,45.928596,10.825736,834
SHAPE02932,45.92851,10.825865,835
SHAPE02932,45.928467,10.825933,836
SHAPE02932,45.92843,10.825992,837
SHAPE02932,45.928417,10.826026,838
SHAPE02932,45.928406,10.826054,839
SHAPE02932,45.928406,10.826085,840
SHAPE02932,45.92841,10.826114,841
SHAPE02932,45.928413,10.826135,842
SHAPE02932,45.928425,10.826151,843
SHAPE02932,45.92844,10.826168,844
SHAPE02932,45.92845,10.82618,845
SHAPE02932,45.928467,10.826185,846
SHAPE02932,45.928486,10.826191,847
SHAPE02932,45.928505,10.826191,848
SHAPE02932,45.928516,10.826187,849
SHAPE02932,45.92853,10.826179,850
SHAPE02932,45.92855,10.826159,851
SHAPE02932,45.928562,10.826139,852
SHAPE02932,45.928703,10.825879,853
SHAPE02932,45.92877,10.825772,854
SHAPE02932,45.928867,10.825644,855
SHAPE02932,45.92894,10.825581,856
SHAPE02932,45.928978,10.825554,857
SHAPE02932,45.929012,10.825532,858
SHAPE02932,45.929184,10.825446,859
SHAPE02932,45.929356,10.825368,860
SHAPE02932,45.929478,10.825316,861
SHAPE02932,45.929546,10.825293,862
SHAPE02932,45.929577,10.825287,863
SHAPE02932,45.9296,10.825289,864
SHAPE02932,45.929623,10.825297,865
SHAPE02932,45.929634,10.825307,866
SHAPE02932,45.929646,10.82532,867
SHAPE02932,45.92966,10.825346,868
SHAPE02932,45.929665,10.825356,869
SHAPE02932,45.92967,10.825374,870
SHAPE02932,45.92967,10.825398,871
SHAPE02932,45.92967,10.82543,872
SHAPE02932,45.92966,10.825456,873
SHAPE02932,45.929653,10.825478,874
SHAPE02932,45.929638,10.825493,875
SHAPE02932,45.92962,10.825508,876
SHAPE02932,45.929432,10.825603,877
SHAPE02932,45.929295,10.825698,878
SHAPE02932,45.92926,10.825732,879
SHAPE02932,45.92919,10.825806,880
SHAPE02932,45.92915,10.825861,881
SHAPE02932,45.929115,10.825913,882
SHAPE02932,45.929085,10.825977,883
SHAPE02932,45.929058,10.826039,884
SHAPE02932,45.929028,10.826136,885
SHAPE02932,45.929005,10.826221,886
SHAPE02932,45.928974,10.826322,887
SHAPE02932,45.928894,10.826545,888
SHAPE02932,45.92887,10.826609,889
SHAPE02932,45.928772,10.826893,890
SHAPE02932,45.92867,10.827145,891
SHAPE02932,45.928604,10.827274,892
SHAPE02932,45.92855,10.827389,893
SHAPE02932,45.92813,10.828095,894
SHAPE02932,45.92796,10.828335,895
SHAPE02932,45.92774,10.82862,896
SHAPE02932,45.92747,10.82891,897
SHAPE02932,45.927227,10.829203,898
SHAPE02932,45.927135,10.82932,899
SHAPE02932,45.927067,10.829425,900
SHAPE02932,45.92699,10.829568,901
SHAPE02932,45.926975,10.829608,902
SHAPE02932,45.926907,10.829802,903
SHAPE02932,45.926838,10.829998,904
SHAPE02932,45.926697,10.830534,905
SHAPE02932,45.926617,10.830791,906
SHAPE02932,45.926594,10.83086,907
SHAPE02932,45.92656,10.830931,908
SHAPE02932,45.926487,10.831059,909
SHAPE02932,45.926224,10.831443,910
SHAPE02932,45.92618,10.831496,911
SHAPE02932,45.926163,10.83155,912
SHAPE02932,45.926163,10.831592,913
SHAPE02932,45.92617,10.831625,914
SHAPE02932,45.92619,10.831661,915
SHAPE02932,45.92621,10.831676,916
SHAPE02932,45.92623,10.831678,917
SHAPE02932,45.926258,10.831668,918
SHAPE02932,45.92628,10.831643,919
SHAPE02932,45.926315,10.831595,920
SHAPE02932,45.926727,10.830983,921
SHAPE02932,45.926712,10.83108,922
SHAPE02932,45.92669,10.831181,923
SHAPE02932,45.92656,10.831553,924
SHAPE02932,45.92656,10.831553,925
SHAPE02932,45.92669,10.831181,926
SHAPE02932,45.926712,10.83108,927
SHAPE02932,45.926727,10.830983,928
SHAPE02932,45.926315,10.831595,929
SHAPE02932,45.92628,10.831643,930
SHAPE02932,45.926258,10.831668,931
SHAPE02932,45.92623,10.831678,932
SHAPE02932,45.92621,10.831676,933
SHAPE02932,45.92619,10.831661,934
SHAPE02932,45.92617,10.831625,935
SHAPE02932,45.926163,10.831592,936
SHAPE02932,45.926163,10.83155,937
SHAPE02932,45.92618,10.831496,938
SHAPE02932,45.926224,10.831443,939
SHAPE02932,45.926487,10.831059,940
SHAPE02932,45.92656,10.830931,941
SHAPE02932,45.926594,10.83086,942
SHAPE02932,45.926617,10.830791,943
SHAPE02932,45.926697,10.830534,944
SHAPE02932,45.926838,10.829998,945
SHAPE02932,45.926907,10.829802,946
SHAPE02932,45.926975,10.829608,947
SHAPE02932,45.92699,10.829568,948
SHAPE02932,45.927067,10.829425,949
SHAPE02932,45.927135,10.82932,950
SHAPE02932,45.927227,10.829203,951
SHAPE02932,45.92747,10.82891,952
SHAPE02932,45.92774,10.82862,953
SHAPE02932,45.92796,10.828335,954
SHAPE02932,45.92813,10.828095,955
SHAPE02932,45.92855,10.827389,956
SHAPE02932,45.928604,10.827274,957
SHAPE02932,45.92867,10.827145,958
SHAPE02932,45.928772,10.826893,959
SHAPE02932,45.92887,10.826609,960
SHAPE02932,45.928894,10.826545,961
SHAPE02932,45.928974,10.826322,962
SHAPE02932,45.929005,10.826221,963
SHAPE02932,45.929028,10.826136,964
SHAPE02932,45.929058,10.826039,965
SHAPE02932,45.929085,10.825977,966
SHAPE02932,45.929115,10.825913,967
SHAPE02932,45.92915,10.825861,968
SHAPE02932,45.92919,10.825806,969
SHAPE02932,45.92926,10.825732,970
SHAPE02932,45.929295,10.825698,971
SHAPE02932,45.929432,10.825603,972
SHAPE02932,45.92962,10.825508,973
SHAPE02932,45.929638,10.825493,974
SHAPE02932,45.929653,10.825478,975
SHAPE02932,45.92966,10.825456,976
SHAPE02932,45.92967,10.82543,977
SHAPE02932,45.92967,10.825398,978
SHAPE02932,45.92967,10.825374,979
SHAPE02932,45.929665,10.825356,980
SHAPE02932,45.92966,10.825346,981
SHAPE02932,45.929646,10.82532,982
SHAPE02932,45.929634,10.825307,983
SHAPE02932,45.929623,10.825297,984
SHAPE02932,45.9296,10.825289,985
SHAPE02932,45.929577,10.825287,986
SHAPE02932,45.929546,10.825293,987
SHAPE02932,45.929478,10.825316,988
SHAPE02932,45.929356,10.825368,989
SHAPE02932,45.929184,10.825446,990
SHAPE02932,45.929012,10.825532,991
SHAPE02932,45.928978,10.825554,992
SHAPE02932,45.92894,10.825581,993
SHAPE02932,45.928867,10.825644,994
SHAPE02932,45.92877,10.825772,995
SHAPE02932,45.928703,10.825879,996
SHAPE02932,45.928562,10.826139,997
SHAPE02932,45.92855,10.826159,998
SHAPE02932,45.92853,10.826179,999
SHAPE02932,45.928516,10.826187,1000
SHAPE02932,45.928505,10.826191,1001
SHAPE02932,45.928486,10.826191,1002
SHAPE02932,45.928467,10.826185,1003
SHAPE02932,45.92845,10.82618,1004
SHAPE02932,45.92844,10.826168,1005
SHAPE02932,45.928425,10.826151,1006
SHAPE02932,45.928413,10.826135,1007
SHAPE02932,45.92841,10.826114,1008
SHAPE02932,45.928406,10.826085,1009
SHAPE02932,45.928406,10.826054,1010
SHAPE02932,45.928417,10.826026,1011
SHAPE02932,45.92843,10.825992,1012
SHAPE02932,45.928467,10.825933,1013
SHAPE02932,45.92851,10.825865,1014
SHAPE02932,45.928596,10.825736,1015
SHAPE02932,45.92885,10.8254,1016
SHAPE02932,45.9289,10.825348,1017
SHAPE02932,45.928978,10.825294,1018
SHAPE02932,45.929104,10.825219,1019
SHAPE02932,45.929226,10.825142,1020
SHAPE02932,45.929264,10.825105,1021
SHAPE02932,45.929302,10.825051,1022
SHAPE02932,45.929333,10.824988,1023
SHAPE02932,45.929344,10.82492,1024
SHAPE02932,45.92935,10.82482,1025
SHAPE02932,45.92935,10.824711,1026
SHAPE02932,45.92936,10.824648,1027
SHAPE02932,45.929367,10.824603,1028
SHAPE02932,45.929382,10.824558,1029
SHAPE02932,45.92941,10.824494,1030
SHAPE02932,45.92943,10.824465,1031
SHAPE02932,45.929478,10.82441,1032
SHAPE02932,45.929535,10.824363,1033
SHAPE02932,45.929558,10.82435,1034
SHAPE02932,45.929577,10.824344,1035
SHAPE02932,45.9296,10.824337,1036
SHAPE02932,45.929623,10.824336,1037
SHAPE02932,45.92964,10.824335,1038
SHAPE02932,45.929665,10.824341,1039
SHAPE02932,45.929688,10.824353,1040
SHAPE02932,45.929707,10.82437,1041
SHAPE02932,45.929733,10.82439,1042
SHAPE02932,45.92976,10.824418,1043
SHAPE02932,45.92978,10.824446,1044
SHAPE02932,45.929802,10.824488,1045
SHAPE02932,45.929817,10.824518,1046
SHAPE02932,45.929844,10.824573,1047
SHAPE02932,45.929874,10.824615,1048
SHAPE02932,45.929897,10.824643,1049
SHAPE02932,45.929924,10.824668,1050
SHAPE02932,45.92995,10.824687,1051
SHAPE02932,45.929977,10.824701,1052
SHAPE02932,45.93,10.824708,1053
SHAPE02932,45.93003,10.824717,1054
SHAPE02932,45.930065,10.824715,1055
SHAPE02932,45.9301,10.824705,1056
SHAPE02932,45.930134,10.824691,1057
SHAPE02932,45.930176,10.824657,1058
SHAPE02932,45.930195,10.824636,1059
SHAPE02932,45.9302,10.824629,1060
SHAPE02932,45.930225,10.824586,1061
SHAPE02932,45.930237,10.82456,1062
SHAPE02932,45.9303,10.8244,1063
SHAPE02932,45.930355,10.824258,1064
SHAPE02932,45.93038,10.824183,1065
SHAPE02932,45.930393,10.824124,1066
SHAPE02932,45.930405,10.824068,1067
SHAPE02932,45.93041,10.823997,1068
SHAPE02932,45.9304,10.82388,1069
SHAPE02932,45.930363,10.823913,1070
SHAPE02932,45.93033,10.823939,1071
SHAPE02932,45.930313,10.82395,1072
SHAPE02932,45.93027,10.823975,1073
SHAPE02932,45.930256,10.82398,1074
SHAPE02932,45.930256,10.82398,1075
SHAPE02932,45.930237,10.823988,1076
SHAPE02932,45.930195,10.823997,1077
SHAPE02932,45.93013,10.824002,1078
SHAPE02932,45.930096,10.823997,1079
SHAPE02932,45.93006,10.823988,1080
SHAPE02932,45.929638,10.823845,1081
SHAPE02932,45.929554,10.823822,1082
SHAPE02932,45.929485,10.823803,1083
SHAPE02932,45.929405,10.823794,1084
SHAPE02932,45.929367,10.823803,1085
SHAPE02932,45.92933,10.823818,1086
SHAPE02932,45.92927,10.82386,1087
SHAPE02932,45.929222,10.823913,1088
SHAPE02932,45.92918,10.823969,1089
SHAPE02932,45.92915,10.824019,1090
SHAPE02932,45.929127,10.82408,1091
SHAPE02932,45.92912,10.824135,1092
SHAPE02932,45.929108,10.8242,1093
SHAPE02932,45.929104,10.824303,1094
SHAPE02932,45.929104,10.82441,1095
SHAPE02932,45.929085,10.824501,1096
SHAPE02932,45.929054,10.824574,1097
SHAPE02932,45.92902,10.824628,1098
SHAPE02932,45.92898,10.824666,1099
SHAPE02932,45.928944,10.82469,1100
SHAPE02932,45.928905,10.824702,1101
SHAPE02932,45.928856,10.82471,1102
SHAPE02932,45.92832,10.824764,1103
SHAPE02932,45.928276,10.824775,1104
SHAPE02932,45.92824,10.824789,1105
SHAPE02932,45.928196,10.824816,1106
SHAPE02932,45.92817,10.824836,1107
SHAPE02932,45.928143,10.824859,1108
SHAPE02932,45.92809,10.824915,1109
SHAPE02932,45.927982,10.82503,1110
SHAPE02932,45.92777,10.825283,1111
SHAPE02932,45.92755,10.825551,1112
SHAPE02932,45.92742,10.825693,1113
SHAPE02932,45.92742,10.825693,1114
SHAPE02932,45.927326,10.825796,1115
SHAPE02932,45.92704,10.826138,1116
SHAPE02932,45.927013,10.826216,1117
SHAPE02932,45.926994,10.826302,1118
SHAPE02932,45.92699,10.826394,1119
SHAPE02932,45.92699,10.826487,1120
SHAPE02932,45.927013,10.826847,1121
SHAPE02932,45.927013,10.826955,1122
SHAPE02932,45.927002,10.827068,1123
SHAPE02932,45.92698,10.827149,1124
SHAPE02932,45.926952,10.827221,1125
SHAPE02932,45.926926,10.827278,1126
SHAPE02932,45.926884,10.827331,1127
SHAPE02932,45.926853,10.827354,1128
SHAPE02932,45.92674,10.827415,1129
SHAPE02932,45.92661,10.827435,1130
SHAPE02932,45.926464,10.827425,1131
SHAPE02932,45.92634,10.827458,1132
SHAPE02932,45.926285,10.82749,1133
SHAPE02932,45.926216,10.827552,1134
SHAPE02932,45.926125,10.827661,1135
SHAPE02932,45.92603,10.827788,1136
SHAPE02932,45.925747,10.828172,1137
SHAPE02932,45.925632,10.828319,1138
SHAPE02932,45.92551,10.82845,1139
SHAPE02932,45.92525,10.828718,1140
SHAPE02932,45.925156,10.828818,1141
SHAPE02932,45.92506,10.828929,1142
SHAPE02932,45.92492,10.829103,1143
SHAPE02932,45.92482,10.829245,1144
SHAPE02932,45.92479,10.829278,1145
SHAPE02932,45.92476,10.829284,1146
SHAPE02932,45.924744,10.829276,1147
SHAPE02932,45.92472,10.829258,1148
SHAPE02932,45.924713,10.829227,1149
SHAPE02932,45.924706,10.829192,1150
SHAPE02932,45.924713,10.829148,1151
SHAPE02932,45.92474,10.829094,1152
SHAPE02932,45.924885,10.828912,1153
SHAPE02932,45.92508,10.828689,1154
SHAPE02932,45.925255,10.828444,1155
SHAPE02932,45.92547,10.828057,1156
SHAPE02932,45.92572,10.827579,1157
SHAPE02932,45.925804,10.827432,1158
SHAPE02932,45.92588,10.827319,1159
SHAPE02932,45.92596,10.827206,1160
SHAPE02932,45.92598,10.827165,1161
SHAPE02932,45.925983,10.827126,1162
SHAPE02932,45.925976,10.82708,1163
SHAPE02932,45.925964,10.827041,1164
SHAPE02932,45.925938,10.827012,1165
SHAPE02932,45.925907,10.826994,1166
SHAPE02932,45.925873,10.826994,1167
SHAPE02932,45.92583,10.827008,1168
SHAPE02932,45.9258,10.827037,1169
SHAPE02932,45.925774,10.827093,1170
SHAPE02932,45.925755,10.827144,1171
SHAPE02932,45.925735,10.827201,1172
SHAPE02932,45.92567,10.827367,1173
SHAPE02932,45.925613,10.82748,1174
SHAPE02932,45.92552,10.827623,1175
SHAPE02932,45.925343,10.827879,1176
SHAPE02932,45.925186,10.828094,1177
SHAPE02932,45.92471,10.828636,1178
SHAPE02932,45.924267,10.829139,1179
SHAPE02932,45.923874,10.829559,1180
SHAPE02932,45.92349,10.829926,1181
SHAPE02932,45.923313,10.830111,1182
SHAPE02932,45.92322,10.830251,1183
SHAPE02932,45.92315,10.830393,1184
SHAPE02932,45.923035,10.830681,1185
SHAPE02932,45.922962,10.830882,1186
SHAPE02932,45.92291,10.831024,1187
SHAPE02932,45.922836,10.831173,1188
SHAPE02932,45.92279,10.831236,1189
SHAPE02932,45.92275,10.831284,1190
SHAPE02932,45.922684,10.831329,1191
SHAPE02932,45.922634,10.831357,1192
SHAPE02932,45.922623,10.831365,1193
SHAPE02932,45.92255,10.831395,1194
SHAPE02932,45.92244,10.831444,1195
SHAPE02932,45.922157,10.831563,1196
SHAPE02932,45.92207,10.831615,1197
SHAPE02932,45.922024,10.831655,1198
SHAPE02932,45.921986,10.83169,1199
SHAPE02932,45.921917,10.831776,1200
SHAPE02932,45.92185,10.831878,1201
SHAPE02932,45.92161,10.832263,1202
SHAPE02932,45.9214,10.832589,1203
SHAPE02932,45.92136,10.832629,1204
SHAPE02932,45.92133,10.832642,1205
SHAPE02932,45.921303,10.832639,1206
SHAPE02932,45.92127,10.832622,1207
SHAPE02932,45.921246,10.832583,1208
SHAPE02932,45.92123,10.832544,1209
SHAPE02932,45.921227,10.832499,1210
SHAPE02932,45.92123,10.832469,1211
SHAPE02932,45.921246,10.832413,1212
SHAPE02932,45.921272,10.832345,1213
SHAPE02932,45.92147,10.831883,1214
SHAPE02932,45.92165,10.83138,1215
SHAPE02932,45.92169,10.831266,1216
SHAPE02932,45.92169,10.831266,1217
SHAPE02932,45.92171,10.831221,1218
SHAPE02932,45.921734,10.831153,1219
SHAPE02932,45.92178,10.831062,1220
SHAPE02932,45.921833,10.830978,1221
SHAPE02932,45.921894,10.83091,1222
SHAPE02932,45.921955,10.830857,1223
SHAPE02932,45.922016,10.830826,1224
SHAPE02932,45.92209,10.830808,1225
SHAPE02932,45.922165,10.830797,1226
SHAPE02932,45.922276,10.830802,1227
SHAPE02932,45.922394,10.830795,1228
SHAPE02932,45.92248,10.830791,1229
SHAPE02932,45.92252,10.830788,1230
SHAPE02932,45.922546,10.830779,1231
SHAPE02932,45.92258,10.830758,1232
SHAPE02932,45.9226,10.830739,1233
SHAPE02932,45.922607,10.830707,1234
SHAPE02932,45.922615,10.830684,1235
SHAPE02932,45.922615,10.830662,1236
SHAPE02932,45.92261,10.830628,1237
SHAPE02932,45.922604,10.8306,1238
SHAPE02932,45.92259,10.830575,1239
SHAPE02932,45.922558,10.830554,1240
SHAPE02932,45.922516,10.830543,1241
SHAPE02932,45.92247,10.83054,1242
SHAPE02932,45.922398,10.830536,1243
SHAPE02932,45.922348,10.830527,1244
SHAPE02932,45.92212,10.830435,1245
SHAPE02932,45.922066,10.83042,1246
SHAPE02932,45.92201,10.830413,1247
SHAPE02932,45.92196,10.830412,1248
SHAPE02932,45.92191,10.830419,1249
SHAPE02932,45.921852,10.830442,1250
SHAPE02932,45.921787,10.830488,1251
SHAPE02932,45.921734,10.830539,1252
SHAPE02932,45.921677,10.830597,1253
SHAPE02932,45.92157,10.830743,1254
SHAPE02932,45.921223,10.831173,1255
SHAPE02932,45.92113,10.831291,1256
SHAPE02932,45.92113,10.831291,1257
SHAPE02932,45.921104,10.831326,1258
SHAPE02932,45.921024,10.831433,1259
SHAPE02932,45.921,10.831455,1260
SHAPE02932,45.92097,10.831466,1261
SHAPE02932,45.920937,10.831463,1262
SHAPE02932,45.92091,10.831443,1263
SHAPE02932,45.920887,10.831406,1264
SHAPE02932,45.920868,10.831361,1265
SHAPE02932,45.92086,10.831309,1266
SHAPE02932,45.92086,10.831254,1267
SHAPE02932,45.92087,10.83122,1268
SHAPE02932,45.920883,10.831184,1269
SHAPE02932,45.921146,10.830887,1270
SHAPE02932,45.921406,10.830593,1271
SHAPE02932,45.92142,10.830561,1272
SHAPE02932,45.921432,10.830517,1273
SHAPE02932,45.921436,10.830471,1274
SHAPE02932,45.921432,10.830421,1275
SHAPE02932,45.921406,10.830376,1276
SHAPE02932,45.921375,10.830355,1277
SHAPE02932,45.92134,10.830349,1278
SHAPE02932,45.92131,10.830359,1279
SHAPE02932,45.920845,10.830659,1280
SHAPE02932,45.920567,10.830838,1281
SHAPE02932,45.92037,10.830973,1282
SHAPE02932,45.920315,10.831019,1283
SHAPE02932,45.920265,10.831078,1284
SHAPE02932,45.92016,10.831251,1285
SHAPE02932,45.920002,10.831501,1286
SHAPE02932,45.919853,10.831742,1287
SHAPE02932,45.91972,10.831956,1288
SHAPE02932,45.919666,10.832048,1289
SHAPE02932,45.919605,10.832126,1290
SHAPE02932,45.919575,10.83215,1291
SHAPE02932,45.919548,10.83217,1292
SHAPE02932,45.919426,10.832225,1293
SHAPE02932,45.919315,10.832273,1294
SHAPE02932,45.918644,10.832575,1295
SHAPE02932,45.918545,10.832619,1296
SHAPE02932,45.918335,10.832707,1297
SHAPE02932,45.91807,10.832829,1298
SHAPE02932,45.91807,10.832829,1299
SHAPE02932,45.918022,10.832852,1300
SHAPE02932,45.917633,10.83302,1301
SHAPE02932,45.91748,10.83311,1302
SHAPE02932,45.917408,10.833166,1303
SHAPE02932,45.91737,10.833284,1304
SHAPE02932,45.91735,10.833412,1305
SHAPE02932,45.91735,10.833503,1306
SHAPE02932,45.91736,10.833596,1307
SHAPE02932,45.917377,10.833727,1308
SHAPE02932,45.917408,10.833902,1309
SHAPE02932,45.91742,10.834028,1310
SHAPE02932,45.91741,10.834168,1311
SHAPE02932,45.917397,10.834282,1312
SHAPE02932,45.91737,10.834384,1313
SHAPE02932,45.91734,10.834449,1314
SHAPE02932,45.917316,10.834496,1315
SHAPE02932,45.917297,10.834524,1316
SHAPE02932,45.917282,10.83454,1317
SHAPE02932,45.916695,10.835068,1318
SHAPE02932,45.916428,10.835307,1319
SHAPE02932,45.91637,10.83537,1320
SHAPE02932,45.916306,10.835453,1321
SHAPE02932,45.91627,10.835506,1322
SHAPE02932,45.916245,10.835557,1323
SHAPE02932,45.91611,10.835937,1324
SHAPE02932,45.915985,10.836326,1325
SHAPE02932,45.915974,10.836411,1326
SHAPE02932,45.915974,10.836503,1327
SHAPE02932,45.91598,10.836572,1328
SHAPE02932,45.916,10.836634,1329
SHAPE02932,45.9161,10.836844,1330
SHAPE02932,45.916283,10.837186,1331
SHAPE02932,45.916386,10.837399,1332
SHAPE02932,45.916393,10.837441,1333
SHAPE02932,45.9164,10.837488,1334
SHAPE02932,45.916405,10.837539,1335
SHAPE02932,45.91641,10.83759,1336
SHAPE02932,45.916405,10.837648,1337
SHAPE02932,45.9164,10.837707,1338
SHAPE02932,45.916386,10.83777,1339
SHAPE02932,45.91637,10.83783,1340
SHAPE02932,45.916355,10.837873,1341
SHAPE02932,45.916332,10.837914,1342
SHAPE02932,45.916122,10.838277,1343
SHAPE02932,45.916092,10.838351,1344
SHAPE02932,45.916073,10.838447,1345
SHAPE02932,45.916058,10.838544,1346
SHAPE02932,45.91605,10.838635,1347
SHAPE02932,45.91606,10.83873,1348
SHAPE02932,45.916092,10.838834,1349
SHAPE02932,45.916145,10.838934,1350
SHAPE02932,45.91622,10.839058,1351
SHAPE02932,45.91631,10.839134,1352
SHAPE02932,45.91643,10.839179,1353
SHAPE02932,45.91658,10.839209,1354
SHAPE02932,45.916668,10.839218,1355
SHAPE02932,45.9168,10.839192,1356
SHAPE02932,45.91721,10.839104,1357
SHAPE02932,45.917313,10.839108,1358
SHAPE02932,45.91738,10.839127,1359
SHAPE02932,45.917442,10.839157,1360
SHAPE02932,45.917507,10.839218,1361
SHAPE02932,45.917545,10.839259,1362
SHAPE02932,45.917583,10.839326,1363
SHAPE02932,45.917614,10.839401,1364
SHAPE02932,45.91763,10.839456,1365
SHAPE02932,45.91764,10.839515,1366
SHAPE02932,45.91765,10.839596,1367
SHAPE02932,45.91765,10.839678,1368
SHAPE02932,45.91764,10.839751,1369
SHAPE02932,45.917625,10.83984,1370
SHAPE02932,45.91761,10.839933,1371
SHAPE02932,45.9176,10.839996,1372
SHAPE02932,45.917595,10.840087,1373
SHAPE02932,45.917595,10.840162,1374
SHAPE02932,45.917595,10.840261,1375
SHAPE02932,45.91761,10.840318,1376
SHAPE02932,45.91765,10.840421,1377
SHAPE02932,45.917942,10.841205,1378
SHAPE02932,45.91796,10.841288,1379
SHAPE02932,45.91796,10.841385,1380
SHAPE02932,45.91793,10.841555,1381
SHAPE02932,45.917717,10.842243,1382
SHAPE02932,45.91765,10.842464,1383
SHAPE02932,45.9176,10.842608,1384
SHAPE02932,45.917564,10.842681,1385
SHAPE02932,45.917534,10.842741,1386
SHAPE02932,45.91749,10.842794,1387
SHAPE02932,45.91743,10.842849,1388
SHAPE02932,45.917385,10.842879,1389
SHAPE02932,45.917343,10.842895,1390
SHAPE02932,45.916767,10.843035,1391
SHAPE02932,45.916637,10.843063,1392
SHAPE02932,45.91651,10.843122,1393
SHAPE02932,45.91644,10.843181,1394
SHAPE02932,45.91636,10.843251,1395
SHAPE02932,45.91557,10.844066,1396
SHAPE02932,45.91548,10.844183,1397
SHAPE02932,45.915413,10.844341,1398
SHAPE02932,45.915386,10.84444,1399
SHAPE02932,45.915367,10.844537,1400
SHAPE02932,45.915348,10.844744,1401
SHAPE02932,45.91536,10.844965,1402
SHAPE02932,45.91538,10.84509,1403
SHAPE02932,45.9154,10.845179,1404
SHAPE02932,45.915497,10.84544,1405
SHAPE02932,45.91595,10.846125,1406
SHAPE02932,45.91625,10.846625,1407
SHAPE02932,45.916424,10.846783,1408
SHAPE02932,45.91652,10.846863,1409
SHAPE02932,45.91658,10.846894,1410
SHAPE02932,45.916645,10.846916,1411
SHAPE02932,45.91693,10.846988,1412
SHAPE02932,45.91724,10.847065,1413
SHAPE02932,45.91728,10.847075,1414
SHAPE02932,45.917313,10.847095,1415
SHAPE02932,45.917343,10.847128,1416
SHAPE02932,45.917362,10.847159,1417
SHAPE02932,45.917377,10.847193,1418
SHAPE02932,45.917385,10.847234,1419
SHAPE02932,45.917385,10.847283,1420
SHAPE02932,45.91738,10.847326,1421
SHAPE02932,45.917374,10.847356,1422
SHAPE02932,45.917355,10.847407,1423
SHAPE02932,45.917324,10.847445,1424
SHAPE02932,45.917294,10.847466,1425
SHAPE02932,45.917267,10.847471,1426
SHAPE02932,45.91724,10.84747,1427
SHAPE02932,45.91719,10.847458,1428
SHAPE02932,45.917015,10.84738,1429
SHAPE02932,45.91692,10.847321,1430
SHAPE02932,45.916813,10.847256,1431
SHAPE02932,45.916748,10.847226,1432
SHAPE02932,45.91667,10.847203,1433
SHAPE02932,45.916576,10.847193,1434
SHAPE02932,45.91649,10.847203,1435
SHAPE02932,45.916218,10.847277,1436
SHAPE02932,45.916107,10.847287,1437
SHAPE02932,45.915993,10.847271,1438
SHAPE02932,45.91573,10.847152,1439
SHAPE02932,45.91547,10.847019,1440
SHAPE02932,45.915417,10.846992,1441
SHAPE02932,45.915417,10.846992,1442
SHAPE02932,45.91454,10.846543,1443
SHAPE02932,45.91439,10.846444,1444
SHAPE02932,45.914345,10.846382,1445
SHAPE02932,45.914303,10.846316,1446
SHAPE02932,45.91425,10.846195,1447
SHAPE02932,45.914227,10.84613,1448
SHAPE02932,45.91421,10.84606,1449
SHAPE02932,45.914204,10.845998,1450
SHAPE02932,45.9142,10.84594,1451
SHAPE02932,45.914196,10.845883,1452
SHAPE02932,45.914204,10.845817,1453
SHAPE02932,45.914215,10.845711,1454
SHAPE02932,45.914265,10.845276,1455
SHAPE02932,45.914375,10.844388,1456
SHAPE02932,45.91446,10.843685,1457
SHAPE02932,45.914463,10.843657,1458
SHAPE02932,45.914486,10.843497,1459
SHAPE02932,45.91451,10.843303,1460
SHAPE02932,45.91452,10.843246,1461
SHAPE02932,45.914536,10.843192,1462
SHAPE02932,45.914566,10.8431,1463
SHAPE02932,45.914593,10.843042,1464
SHAPE02932,45.914635,10.842952,1465
SHAPE02932,45.91467,10.842889,1466
SHAPE02932,45.914837,10.842574,1467
SHAPE02932,45.914845,10.842553,1468
SHAPE02932,45.91485,10.842542,1469
SHAPE02932,45.914856,10.842507,1470
SHAPE02932,45.91486,10.842491,1471
SHAPE02932,45.91486,10.842474,1472
SHAPE02932,45.914856,10.842434,1473
SHAPE02932,45.91485,10.842384,1474
SHAPE02932,45.914845,10.842367,1475
SHAPE02932,45.914845,10.842367,1476
SHAPE02932,45.91484,10.842351,1477
SHAPE02932,45.91483,10.842329,1478
SHAPE02932,45.914818,10.842318,1479
SHAPE02932,45.914803,10.842311,1480
SHAPE02932,45.914787,10.842309,1481
SHAPE02932,45.91472,10.842327,1482
SHAPE02932,45.91465,10.842372,1483
SHAPE02932,45.914555,10.842455,1484
SHAPE02932,45.914505,10.842494,1485
SHAPE02932,45.914223,10.842732,1486
SHAPE02932,45.914173,10.842775,1487
SHAPE02932,45.91415,10.842796,1488
SHAPE02932,45.914116,10.842825,1489
SHAPE02932,45.914078,10.84288,1490
SHAPE02932,45.914047,10.842946,1491
SHAPE02932,45.91403,10.843032,1492
SHAPE02932,45.91403,10.843148,1493
SHAPE02932,45.914032,10.843236,1494
SHAPE02932,45.914032,10.843308,1495
SHAPE02932,45.914032,10.843379,1496
SHAPE02932,45.91403,10.843434,1497
SHAPE02932,45.91402,10.843458,1498
SHAPE02932,45.914013,10.843473,1499
SHAPE02932,45.914005,10.843492,1500
SHAPE02932,45.913994,10.843503,1501
SHAPE02932,45.913982,10.843513,1502
SHAPE02932,45.91397,10.84352,1503
SHAPE02932,45.913963,10.843522,1504
SHAPE02932,45.913948,10.843526,1505
SHAPE02932,45.913933,10.843525,1506
SHAPE02932,45.91392,10.843522,1507
SHAPE02932,45.91391,10.843517,1508
SHAPE02932,45.9139,10.843506,1509
SHAPE02932,45.913887,10.843489,1510
SHAPE02932,45.91388,10.843474,1511
SHAPE02932,45.91387,10.843462,1512
SHAPE02932,45.913868,10.843443,1513
SHAPE02932,45.913864,10.843424,1514
SHAPE02932,45.913857,10.843382,1515
SHAPE02932,45.913857,10.843324,1516
SHAPE02932,45.913902,10.842752,1517
SHAPE02932,45.913914,10.842692,1518
SHAPE02932,45.913944,10.842555,1519
SHAPE02932,45.913986,10.842429,1520
SHAPE02932,45.914204,10.841898,1521
SHAPE02932,45.914253,10.841776,1522
SHAPE02932,45.914284,10.841695,1523
SHAPE02932,45.914295,10.841631,1524
SHAPE02932,45.9143,10.841552,1525
SHAPE02932,45.91429,10.841485,1526
SHAPE02932,45.914272,10.841417,1527
SHAPE02932,45.914234,10.841324,1528
SHAPE02932,45.91416,10.841179,1529
SHAPE02932,45.914135,10.84115,1530
SHAPE02932,45.91411,10.841139,1531
SHAPE02932,45.914093,10.841135,1532
SHAPE02932,45.914078,10.841135,1533
SHAPE02932,45.91406,10.841142,1534
SHAPE02932,45.914043,10.841151,1535
SHAPE02932,45.914032,10.841164,1536
SHAPE02932,45.91402,10.841182,1537
SHAPE02932,45.914,10.841228,1538
SHAPE02932,45.91399,10.841291,1539
SHAPE02932,45.913975,10.841355,1540
SHAPE02932,45.91396,10.841414,1541
SHAPE02932,45.91396,10.841414,1542
SHAPE02932,45.91394,10.841497,1543
SHAPE02932,45.91389,10.841651,1544
SHAPE02932,45.913853,10.841768,1545
SHAPE02932,45.913788,10.841902,1546
SHAPE02932,45.913586,10.842327,1547
SHAPE02932,45.913517,10.842504,1548
SHAPE02932,45.913284,10.843188,1549
SHAPE02932,45.913097,10.843741,1550
SHAPE02932,45.912956,10.844129,1551
SHAPE02932,45.9129,10.844389,1552
SHAPE02932,45.91288,10.845027,1553
SHAPE02932,45.912846,10.84519,1554
SHAPE02932,45.9128,10.845273,1555
SHAPE02932,45.91275,10.845284,1556
SHAPE02932,45.9127,10.845286,1557
SHAPE02932,45.912643,10.845235,1558
SHAPE02932,45.912617,10.84516,1559
SHAPE02932,45.9126,10.845033,1560
SHAPE02932,45.912525,10.844065,1561
SHAPE02932,45.912514,10.843845,1562
SHAPE02932,45.91246,10.843499,1563
SHAPE02932,45.912376,10.84311,1564
SHAPE02932,45.91235,10.842953,1565
SHAPE02932,45.912354,10.842796,1566
SHAPE02932,45.912407,10.842606,1567
SHAPE02932,45.91261,10.841991,1568
SHAPE02932,45.91268,10.841777,1569
SHAPE02932,45.912712,10.841619,1570
SHAPE02932,45.91271,10.841503,1571
SHAPE02932,45.91268,10.841394,1572
SHAPE02932,45.912624,10.841234,1573
SHAPE02932,45.91257,10.841059,1574
SHAPE02932,45.912537,10.84094,1575
SHAPE02932,45.912537,10.84094,1576
SHAPE02932,45.912487,10.840755,1577
SHAPE02932,45.912468,10.840629,1578
SHAPE02932,45.912464,10.840508,1579
SHAPE02932,45.912468,10.840466,1580
SHAPE02932,45.912495,10.840391,1581
SHAPE02932,45.91254,10.840274,1582
SHAPE02932,45.91274,10.839853,1583
SHAPE02932,45.91281,10.839695,1584
SHAPE02932,45.912834,10.839638,1585
SHAPE02932,45.91285,10.839585,1586
SHAPE02932,45.912853,10.839536,1587
SHAPE02932,45.912857,10.83949,1588
SHAPE02932,45.91285,10.839437,1589
SHAPE02932,45.912827,10.83934,1590
SHAPE02932,45.912815,10.83931,1591
SHAPE02932,45.912766,10.839157,1592
SHAPE02932,45.91271,10.838995,1593
SHAPE02932,45.912697,10.838964,1594
SHAPE02932,45.91269,10.838929,1595
SHAPE02932,45.91268,10.838886,1596
SHAPE02932,45.91268,10.838852,1597
SHAPE02932,45.912685,10.838814,1598
SHAPE02932,45.91269,10.838752,1599
SHAPE02932,45.912704,10.838666,1600
SHAPE02932,45.912716,10.838593,1601
SHAPE02932,45.912727,10.838508,1602
SHAPE02932,45.912727,10.838413,1603
SHAPE02932,45.912704,10.838278,1604
SHAPE02932,45.912666,10.83815,1605
SHAPE02932,45.91256,10.837884,1606
SHAPE02932,45.912422,10.837509,1607
SHAPE02932,45.912373,10.837344,1608
SHAPE02932,45.912262,10.836827,1609
SHAPE02932,45.912243,10.836737,1610
SHAPE02932,45.912235,10.836698,1611
SHAPE02932,45.912224,10.83664,1612
SHAPE02932,45.91217,10.836354,1613
SHAPE02932,45.912136,10.836238,1614
SHAPE02932,45.9121,10.836152,1615
SHAPE02932,45.91207,10.836075,1616
SHAPE02932,45.912037,10.836018,1617
SHAPE02932,45.912,10.835964,1618
SHAPE02932,45.91196,10.835927,1619
SHAPE02932,45.911896,10.835864,1620
SHAPE02932,45.911865,10.835841,1621
SHAPE02932,45.911827,10.835811,1622
SHAPE02932,45.91177,10.835773,1623
SHAPE02932,45.911705,10.835738,1624
SHAPE02932,45.91163,10.835719,1625
SHAPE02932,45.91157,10.835714,1626
SHAPE02932,45.91151,10.835723,1627
SHAPE02932,45.91144,10.835738,1628
SHAPE02932,45.91138,10.835761,1629
SHAPE02932,45.911247,10.835834,1630
SHAPE02932,45.911194,10.835871,1631
SHAPE02932,45.91116,10.835911,1632
SHAPE02932,45.91112,10.835956,1633
SHAPE02932,45.91105,10.836067,1634
SHAPE02932,45.910748,10.836711,1635
SHAPE02932,45.910683,10.836815,1636
SHAPE02932,45.910545,10.837024,1637
SHAPE02932,45.91038,10.837238,1638
SHAPE02932,45.91026,10.837351,1639
SHAPE02932,45.91014,10.83745,1640
SHAPE02932,45.910004,10.837549,1641
SHAPE02932,45.909786,10.837658,1642
SHAPE02932,45.90972,10.83769,1643
SHAPE02932,45.909435,10.837834,1644
SHAPE02932,45.909355,10.83787,1645
SHAPE02932,45.90905,10.838017,1646
SHAPE02932,45.90889,10.838092,1647
SHAPE02932,45.908745,10.838183,1648
SHAPE02932,45.908646,10.838271,1649
SHAPE02932,45.90804,10.839155,1650
SHAPE02932,45.90777,10.839561,1651
SHAPE02932,45.90755,10.83983,1652
SHAPE02932,45.907352,10.840076,1653
SHAPE02932,45.906994,10.840517,1654
SHAPE02932,45.90686,10.840601,1655
SHAPE02932,45.906647,10.840687,1656
SHAPE02932,45.906307,10.840796,1657
SHAPE02932,45.90604,10.840897,1658
SHAPE02932,45.905396,10.841162,1659
SHAPE02932,45.905254,10.84121,1660
SHAPE02932,45.90502,10.841313,1661
SHAPE02932,45.904865,10.841408,1662
SHAPE02932,45.904736,10.841505,1663
SHAPE02932,45.904644,10.841589,1664
SHAPE02932,45.904564,10.841679,1665
SHAPE02932,45.904507,10.841764,1666
SHAPE02932,45.904434,10.841887,1667
SHAPE02932,45.904415,10.841921,1668
SHAPE02932,45.904346,10.842043,1669
SHAPE02932,45.904346,10.842043,1670
SHAPE02932,45.90428,10.842161,1671
SHAPE02932,45.904057,10.842578,1672
SHAPE02932,45.90389,10.842858,1673
SHAPE02932,45.903835,10.842942,1674
SHAPE02932,45.903774,10.843012,1675
SHAPE02932,45.903694,10.843101,1676
SHAPE02932,45.903328,10.843372,1677
SHAPE02932,45.90325,10.843413,1678
SHAPE02932,45.902893,10.843624,1679
SHAPE02932,45.90276,10.8437,1680
SHAPE02932,45.90258,10.843802,1681
SHAPE02932,45.902004,10.844152,1682
SHAPE02932,45.901905,10.844213,1683
SHAPE02932,45.901897,10.844219,1684
SHAPE02932,45.901726,10.844295,1685
SHAPE02932,45.90152,10.844355,1686
SHAPE02932,45.901188,10.844425,1687
SHAPE02932,45.90102,10.844471,1688
SHAPE02932,45.900974,10.844488,1689
SHAPE02932,45.900867,10.844527,1690
SHAPE02932,45.9008,10.844565,1691
SHAPE02932,45.900776,10.844541,1692
SHAPE02932,45.90075,10.844526,1693
SHAPE02932,45.900723,10.844522,1694
SHAPE02932,45.900696,10.844531,1695
SHAPE02932,45.90067,10.84455,1696
SHAPE02932,45.90054,10.844587,1697
SHAPE02932,45.900394,10.844619,1698
SHAPE02932,45.900322,10.844625,1699
SHAPE02932,45.900135,10.844602,1700
SHAPE02932,45.900043,10.844583,1701
SHAPE02932,45.899635,10.844501,1702
SHAPE02932,45.899452,10.844454,1703
SHAPE02932,45.899345,10.844425,1704
SHAPE02932,45.899242,10.844399,1705
SHAPE02932,45.89903,10.844348,1706
SHAPE02932,45.898468,10.844213,1707
SHAPE02932,45.898335,10.844177,1708
SHAPE02932,45.898144,10.844127,1709
SHAPE02932,45.89806,10.844105,1710
SHAPE02932,45.898003,10.844092,1711
SHAPE02932,45.89789,10.844069,1712
SHAPE02932,45.897747,10.844042,1713
SHAPE02932,45.897484,10.844031,1714
SHAPE02932,45.897297,10.844043,1715
SHAPE02932,45.89696,10.844065,1716
SHAPE02932,45.896706,10.844088,1717
SHAPE02932,45.896435,10.844118,1718
SHAPE02932,45.896378,10.844124,1719
SHAPE02932,45.896168,10.844133,1720
SHAPE02932,45.896088,10.844136,1721
SHAPE02932,45.896,10.844145,1722
SHAPE02932,45.895714,10.84416,1723
SHAPE02932,45.8956,10.844167,1724
SHAPE02932,45.895485,10.844166,1725
SHAPE02932,45.89543,10.844161,1726
SHAPE02932,45.89538,10.844151,1727
SHAPE02932,45.895275,10.844129,1728
SHAPE02932,45.8952,10.8441,1729
SHAPE02932,45.89518,10.844094,1730
SHAPE02932,45.895073,10.844035,1731
SHAPE02932,45.894897,10.843918,1732
SHAPE02932,45.894775,10.843837,1733
SHAPE02932,45.89476,10.843827,1734
SHAPE02932,45.89468,10.843772,1735
SHAPE02932,45.89461,10.843608,1736
SHAPE02932,45.89459,10.843498,1737
SHAPE02932,45.894604,10.843431,1738
SHAPE02932,45.894608,10.843363,1739
SHAPE02932,45.8946,10.843308,1740
SHAPE02932,45.89456,10.843252,1741
SHAPE02932,45.894497,10.843222,1742
SHAPE02932,45.894466,10.843206,1743
SHAPE02932,45.894325,10.843166,1744
SHAPE02932,45.894295,10.843163,1745
SHAPE02932,45.89426,10.843175,1746
SHAPE02932,45.894226,10.843203,1747
SHAPE02932,45.894196,10.843234,1748
SHAPE02932,45.894123,10.843234,1749
SHAPE02932,45.89399,10.843202,1750
SHAPE02932,45.893974,10.843193,1751
SHAPE02932,45.89389,10.843172,1752
SHAPE02932,45.893806,10.843138,1753
SHAPE02932,45.893616,10.843016,1754
SHAPE02932,45.893505,10.842959,1755
SHAPE02932,45.89344,10.842942,1756
SHAPE02932,45.893387,10.842929,1757
SHAPE02932,45.893364,10.842926,1758
SHAPE02932,45.89326,10.84293,1759
SHAPE02932,45.89302,10.842926,1760
SHAPE02932,45.892868,10.842929,1761
SHAPE02932,45.892796,10.842927,1762
SHAPE02932,45.892796,10.842985,1763
SHAPE02932,45.892796,10.843121,1764
SHAPE02932,45.892807,10.843666,1765
SHAPE02932,45.892803,10.843784,1766
SHAPE02932,45.892788,10.843895,1767
SHAPE02932,45.89271,10.844245,1768
SHAPE02932,45.892654,10.844504,1769
SHAPE02932,45.892605,10.844761,1770
SHAPE02932,45.892555,10.844994,1771
SHAPE02932,45.89249,10.845305,1772
SHAPE02932,45.892483,10.845339,1773
SHAPE02934,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02934,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02934,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02934,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02934,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02934,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02934,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02934,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02934,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02934,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02934,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02934,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02934,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02934,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02934,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02934,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02934,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02934,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02934,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02934,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02934,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02934,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02934,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02934,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02934,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02934,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02934,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02934,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02934,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02934,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02934,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02934,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02934,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02934,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02934,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02934,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02934,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02934,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02934,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02934,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02934,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02934,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02934,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02934,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02934,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02934,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02934,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02934,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02934,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02934,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02934,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02934,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02934,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02934,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02934,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02934,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02934,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02934,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02934,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02934,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02934,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02934,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02934,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02934,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02934,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02934,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02934,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02934,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02934,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02934,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02934,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02934,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02934,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02934,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02934,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02934,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02934,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02934,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02934,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02934,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02934,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02934,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02934,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02934,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02934,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02934,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02934,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02934,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02934,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02934,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02934,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02934,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02934,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02934,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02934,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02934,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02934,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02934,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02934,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02934,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02934,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02934,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02934,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02934,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02934,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02934,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02934,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02934,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02934,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02934,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02934,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02934,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02934,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02934,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02934,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02934,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02934,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02934,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02934,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02934,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02934,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02934,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02934,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02934,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02934,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02934,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02934,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02934,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02934,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02934,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02934,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02934,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02934,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02934,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02934,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02934,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02934,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02934,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02934,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02934,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02934,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02934,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02934,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02934,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02934,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02934,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02934,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02934,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02934,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02934,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02934,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02934,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02934,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02934,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02934,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02934,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02934,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02934,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02934,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02934,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02934,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02934,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02934,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02934,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02934,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02934,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02934,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02934,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02934,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02934,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02934,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02934,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02934,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02934,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02934,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02934,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02934,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02934,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02934,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02934,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02934,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02934,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02934,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02934,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02934,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02934,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02934,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02934,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02934,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02934,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02934,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02934,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02934,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02934,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02934,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02934,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02934,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02934,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02934,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02934,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02934,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02934,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02934,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02934,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02934,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02934,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02934,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02934,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02934,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02934,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02934,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02934,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02934,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02934,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02934,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02934,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02934,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02934,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02934,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02934,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02934,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02934,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02934,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02934,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02934,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02934,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02934,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02934,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02934,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02934,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02934,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02934,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02934,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02934,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02934,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02934,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02934,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02934,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02934,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02934,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02934,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02934,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02934,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02934,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02934,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02934,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02934,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02934,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02934,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02934,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02934,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02934,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02934,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02934,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02934,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02934,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02934,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02934,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02934,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02934,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02934,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02934,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02934,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02934,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02934,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02934,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02934,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02934,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02934,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02934,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02934,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02934,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02934,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02934,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02934,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02934,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02934,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02934,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02934,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02934,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02934,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02934,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02934,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02934,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02934,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02934,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02934,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02934,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02934,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02934,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02934,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02934,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02934,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02934,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02934,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02934,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02934,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02934,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02934,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02934,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02934,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02934,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02934,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02934,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02934,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02934,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02934,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02934,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02934,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02934,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02934,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02934,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02934,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02934,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02934,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02934,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02934,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02934,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02934,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02934,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02934,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02934,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02934,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02934,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02934,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE02934,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE02934,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE02934,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE02934,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE02934,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE02934,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE02934,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE02934,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE02934,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE02934,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE02934,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE02934,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE02934,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE02934,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE02934,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE02934,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE02934,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE02934,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE02934,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE02934,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE02934,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE02934,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE02934,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE02934,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE02934,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE02934,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE02934,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE02934,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE02934,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE02934,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE02934,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE02934,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE02934,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE02934,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE02934,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE02934,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE02934,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE02934,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE02934,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE02934,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE02934,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE02934,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE02934,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE02934,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE02934,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE02934,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE02934,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE02934,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE02934,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE02934,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE02934,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE02934,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE02934,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE02934,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE02934,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE02934,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE02934,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE02934,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE02934,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE02934,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE02934,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE02934,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE02934,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE02934,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE02934,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE02934,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE02934,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE02934,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE02934,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE02934,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE02934,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE02934,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE02934,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE02934,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE02934,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE02934,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE02934,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE02934,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE02934,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE02934,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE02934,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE02934,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE02934,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE02934,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE02934,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE02934,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE02934,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE02934,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE02934,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE02934,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE02934,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE02934,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE02934,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE02934,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE02934,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE02934,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE02934,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE02934,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE02934,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE02934,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE02934,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE02934,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE02934,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE02934,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE02934,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE02934,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE02934,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE02934,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE02934,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE02934,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE02934,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE02934,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE02934,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE02934,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE02934,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE02934,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE02934,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE02934,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE02934,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE02934,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE02934,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE02934,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE02934,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE02934,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE02934,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE02934,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE02934,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE02934,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE02934,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE02934,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE02934,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE02934,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE02934,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE02934,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE02934,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE02934,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE02934,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE02934,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE02934,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE02934,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE02934,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE02934,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE02934,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE02934,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE02934,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE02934,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE02934,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE02934,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE02934,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE02934,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE02934,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE02934,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE02934,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE02934,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE02934,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE02934,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE02934,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE02934,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE02934,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE02934,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE02934,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE02934,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE02934,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE02934,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE02934,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE02934,46.0616,11.237153,491
SHAPE02934,46.06161,11.237217,492
SHAPE02934,46.06164,11.237269,493
SHAPE02934,46.061672,11.2373,494
SHAPE02934,46.061707,11.237317,495
SHAPE02934,46.061752,11.237318,496
SHAPE02934,46.061813,11.237358,497
SHAPE02934,46.06186,11.237417,498
SHAPE02934,46.061863,11.237428,499
SHAPE02934,46.06188,11.237464,500
SHAPE02934,46.06194,11.237602,501
SHAPE02934,46.06183,11.237756,502
SHAPE02934,46.061745,11.237867,503
SHAPE02934,46.06162,11.237919,504
SHAPE02934,46.061527,11.238013,505
SHAPE02934,46.06147,11.238097,506
SHAPE02934,46.06143,11.23808,507
SHAPE02934,46.0614,11.238034,508
SHAPE02934,46.061375,11.237986,509
SHAPE02934,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE02934,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE02934,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE02934,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE02934,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE02934,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE02934,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE02934,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE02934,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE02934,46.061813,11.237358,519
SHAPE02934,46.06186,11.237417,520
SHAPE02934,46.061863,11.237428,521
SHAPE02934,46.06188,11.237464,522
SHAPE02934,46.06194,11.237602,523
SHAPE02934,46.061993,11.237733,524
SHAPE02934,46.062057,11.237893,525
SHAPE02934,46.062305,11.238499,526
SHAPE02934,46.06234,11.238584,527
SHAPE02934,46.06243,11.238805,528
SHAPE02934,46.062874,11.23989,529
SHAPE02934,46.062904,11.239969,530
SHAPE02934,46.062923,11.240018,531
SHAPE02934,46.062984,11.240161,532
SHAPE02934,46.06324,11.240753,533
SHAPE02934,46.06353,11.241429,534
SHAPE02934,46.063736,11.24192,535
SHAPE02934,46.063866,11.242216,536
SHAPE02934,46.06444,11.242049,537
SHAPE02934,46.06444,11.242049,538
SHAPE02934,46.064503,11.242031,539
SHAPE02934,46.064613,11.242023,540
SHAPE02934,46.064644,11.242079,541
SHAPE02934,46.06469,11.242107,542
SHAPE02934,46.06474,11.242101,543
SHAPE02934,46.06478,11.242059,544
SHAPE02934,46.064804,11.241993,545
SHAPE02934,46.064804,11.241918,546
SHAPE02934,46.064907,11.241878,547
SHAPE02934,46.065315,11.241736,548
SHAPE02934,46.065582,11.241642,549
SHAPE02934,46.06585,11.241467,550
SHAPE02934,46.065983,11.241344,551
SHAPE02934,46.066097,11.241229,552
SHAPE02934,46.06633,11.240912,553
SHAPE02934,46.06642,11.240787,554
SHAPE02934,46.066547,11.24061,555
SHAPE02934,46.06675,11.240375,556
SHAPE02934,46.06692,11.240216,557
SHAPE02934,46.067257,11.239912,558
SHAPE02934,46.067436,11.239797,559
SHAPE02934,46.067627,11.239725,560
SHAPE02934,46.067875,11.239666,561
SHAPE02934,46.067875,11.239666,562
SHAPE02934,46.06808,11.239609,563
SHAPE02934,46.068222,11.239573,564
SHAPE02934,46.06841,11.239471,565
SHAPE02934,46.06879,11.239127,566
SHAPE02934,46.06949,11.23845,567
SHAPE02934,46.069523,11.238418,568
SHAPE02934,46.06956,11.238434,569
SHAPE02934,46.0696,11.238418,570
SHAPE02934,46.069622,11.238376,571
SHAPE02934,46.06963,11.238319,572
SHAPE02934,46.070053,11.237885,573
SHAPE02934,46.070625,11.237331,574
SHAPE02934,46.070946,11.23702,575
SHAPE02934,46.07136,11.236721,576
SHAPE02934,46.071426,11.236691,577
SHAPE02934,46.07147,11.236776,578
SHAPE02934,46.07154,11.236812,579
SHAPE02934,46.07161,11.236785,580
SHAPE02934,46.07166,11.236709,581
SHAPE02934,46.07167,11.23663,582
SHAPE02934,46.071663,11.236556,583
SHAPE02934,46.071625,11.236496,584
SHAPE02934,46.071587,11.236456,585
SHAPE02934,46.0717,11.236367,586
SHAPE02934,46.072132,11.235608,587
SHAPE02934,46.072132,11.235608,588
SHAPE02934,46.072464,11.235023,589
SHAPE02934,46.072544,11.234886,590
SHAPE02934,46.072693,11.234621,591
SHAPE02934,46.07276,11.234396,592
SHAPE02934,46.072803,11.234072,593
SHAPE02934,46.072796,11.233808,594
SHAPE02934,46.072823,11.233495,595
SHAPE02934,46.072838,11.233266,596
SHAPE02934,46.07334,11.231836,597
SHAPE02934,46.073418,11.231141,598
SHAPE02934,46.07363,11.230446,599
SHAPE02934,46.07367,11.230347,600
SHAPE02934,46.07367,11.230347,601
SHAPE02934,46.073704,11.230265,602
SHAPE02934,46.073765,11.230123,603
SHAPE02934,46.07392,11.229737,604
SHAPE02934,46.07413,11.229374,605
SHAPE02934,46.07446,11.228797,606
SHAPE02934,46.074535,11.228667,607
SHAPE02934,46.07507,11.228071,608
SHAPE02934,46.075314,11.227824,609
SHAPE02934,46.07549,11.227663,610
SHAPE02934,46.075565,11.227549,611
SHAPE02934,46.075706,11.227175,612
SHAPE02934,46.07576,11.227075,613
SHAPE02934,46.075855,11.227098,614
SHAPE02934,46.07599,11.227254,615
SHAPE02934,46.07606,11.22748,616
SHAPE02934,46.076145,11.227682,617
SHAPE02934,46.07632,11.227915,618
SHAPE02934,46.076393,11.227963,619
SHAPE02934,46.07641,11.227974,620
SHAPE02934,46.076447,11.228025,621
SHAPE02934,46.076584,11.228047,622
SHAPE02934,46.076656,11.228059,623
SHAPE02934,46.076797,11.228248,624
SHAPE02934,46.076904,11.228371,625
SHAPE02934,46.07695,11.228379,626
SHAPE02934,46.07695,11.228379,627
SHAPE02934,46.07705,11.228397,628
SHAPE02934,46.077232,11.228355,629
SHAPE02934,46.0774,11.228291,630
SHAPE02934,46.07808,11.228171,631
SHAPE02934,46.07898,11.227578,632
SHAPE02934,46.079254,11.227309,633
SHAPE02934,46.079597,11.22707,634
SHAPE02934,46.079735,11.226917,635
SHAPE02934,46.079784,11.226826,636
SHAPE02934,46.079784,11.226826,637
SHAPE02934,46.07987,11.226672,638
SHAPE02934,46.080097,11.22606,639
SHAPE02934,46.080242,11.225594,640
SHAPE02934,46.080406,11.225012,641
SHAPE02934,46.080467,11.224684,642
SHAPE02934,46.080555,11.224346,643
SHAPE02934,46.080673,11.224139,644
SHAPE02934,46.08079,11.223972,645
SHAPE02934,46.081207,11.22332,646
SHAPE02934,46.081753,11.22261,647
SHAPE02934,46.0818,11.222547,648
SHAPE02934,46.08183,11.222519,649
SHAPE02934,46.08183,11.222519,650
SHAPE02934,46.081997,11.222357,651
SHAPE02934,46.082382,11.221991,652
SHAPE02934,46.082523,11.221787,653
SHAPE02934,46.0826,11.221673,654
SHAPE02934,46.08268,11.221403,655
SHAPE02934,46.08272,11.221303,656
SHAPE02934,46.082733,11.22112,657
SHAPE02934,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE02934,46.083015,11.22084,659
SHAPE02934,46.083168,11.220798,660
SHAPE02934,46.08319,11.22088,661
SHAPE02934,46.08324,11.220984,662
SHAPE02934,46.083347,11.221162,663
SHAPE02934,46.083397,11.221208,664
SHAPE02934,46.08354,11.22134,665
SHAPE02934,46.083687,11.221456,666
SHAPE02934,46.083717,11.221481,667
SHAPE02934,46.083717,11.221481,668
SHAPE02934,46.08382,11.221566,669
SHAPE02934,46.083878,11.221601,670
SHAPE02934,46.083927,11.221644,671
SHAPE02934,46.083984,11.221803,672
SHAPE02934,46.084095,11.222226,673
SHAPE02934,46.084263,11.222848,674
SHAPE02934,46.0843,11.223012,675
SHAPE02934,46.08438,11.223473,676
SHAPE02934,46.084396,11.223676,677
SHAPE02934,46.0844,11.224018,678
SHAPE02934,46.08438,11.224556,679
SHAPE02934,46.084347,11.224729,680
SHAPE02934,46.08425,11.22495,681
SHAPE02934,46.08387,11.225646,682
SHAPE02934,46.083714,11.225947,683
SHAPE02934,46.08359,11.226336,684
SHAPE02934,46.08347,11.226894,685
SHAPE02934,46.083393,11.227336,686
SHAPE02934,46.083366,11.227605,687
SHAPE02934,46.083427,11.228016,688
SHAPE02934,46.08337,11.22855,689
SHAPE02934,46.08334,11.228791,690
SHAPE02934,46.083267,11.229178,691
SHAPE02934,46.08319,11.229355,692
SHAPE02934,46.08299,11.229709,693
SHAPE02934,46.08266,11.23036,694
SHAPE02934,46.08262,11.230513,695
SHAPE02934,46.082584,11.230691,696
SHAPE02934,46.08259,11.230834,697
SHAPE02934,46.08259,11.230985,698
SHAPE02934,46.082623,11.231077,699
SHAPE02934,46.082893,11.230919,700
SHAPE02934,46.082977,11.230849,701
SHAPE02934,46.082977,11.230849,702
SHAPE02934,46.08302,11.230813,703
SHAPE02934,46.083282,11.230448,704
SHAPE02934,46.083534,11.229993,705
SHAPE02934,46.083683,11.229632,706
SHAPE02934,46.083755,11.229335,707
SHAPE02934,46.08386,11.228675,708
SHAPE02934,46.084087,11.227147,709
SHAPE02934,46.08413,11.226899,710
SHAPE02934,46.084175,11.226813,711
SHAPE02934,46.08427,11.226768,712
SHAPE02934,46.084343,11.226816,713
SHAPE02934,46.084377,11.226955,714
SHAPE02934,46.084362,11.227037,715
SHAPE02934,46.08423,11.227409,716
SHAPE02934,46.084175,11.227652,717
SHAPE02934,46.08415,11.227986,718
SHAPE02934,46.084194,11.228421,719
SHAPE02934,46.084305,11.229488,720
SHAPE02934,46.084404,11.230237,721
SHAPE02934,46.084557,11.230762,722
SHAPE02934,46.084557,11.230762,723
SHAPE02934,46.084656,11.231091,724
SHAPE02934,46.08476,11.231451,725
SHAPE02934,46.084778,11.231667,726
SHAPE02934,46.08475,11.231875,727
SHAPE02934,46.084682,11.232065,728
SHAPE02934,46.08457,11.232214,729
SHAPE02934,46.08435,11.23243,730
SHAPE02934,46.08422,11.23258,731
SHAPE02934,46.084053,11.232949,732
SHAPE02934,46.08403,11.233092,733
SHAPE02934,46.083992,11.233326,734
SHAPE02934,46.08401,11.233829,735
SHAPE02934,46.084038,11.234446,736
SHAPE02934,46.083984,11.23482,737
SHAPE02934,46.083874,11.235144,738
SHAPE02934,46.08365,11.235483,739
SHAPE02934,46.083412,11.235806,740
SHAPE02934,46.082947,11.23625,741
SHAPE02934,46.08231,11.237025,742
SHAPE02934,46.081604,11.237747,743
SHAPE02934,46.0812,11.238167,744
SHAPE02934,46.080338,11.239004,745
SHAPE02934,46.07953,11.239772,746
SHAPE02934,46.079216,11.240113,747
SHAPE02934,46.078873,11.240602,748
SHAPE02934,46.07866,11.24076,749
SHAPE02934,46.07846,11.24086,750
SHAPE02934,46.07845,11.240973,751
SHAPE02934,46.07844,11.241054,752
SHAPE02934,46.078537,11.241141,753
SHAPE02934,46.078636,11.241092,754
SHAPE02934,46.079556,11.240194,755
SHAPE02934,46.08061,11.239538,756
SHAPE02934,46.080944,11.239281,757
SHAPE02934,46.081238,11.238953,758
SHAPE02934,46.08167,11.238827,759
SHAPE02934,46.0822,11.238539,760
SHAPE02934,46.083138,11.238029,761
SHAPE02934,46.08352,11.237989,762
SHAPE02934,46.083817,11.238078,763
SHAPE02934,46.083958,11.238101,764
SHAPE02934,46.084064,11.238057,765
SHAPE02934,46.08417,11.237977,766
SHAPE02934,46.084255,11.237818,767
SHAPE02934,46.084324,11.237303,768
SHAPE02934,46.084373,11.236979,769
SHAPE02934,46.08439,11.236964,770
SHAPE02934,46.084465,11.236892,771
SHAPE02934,46.08449,11.236891,772
SHAPE02934,46.08449,11.236891,773
SHAPE02934,46.08457,11.236889,774
SHAPE02934,46.084637,11.236951,775
SHAPE02934,46.085075,11.237481,776
SHAPE02934,46.086708,11.238588,777
SHAPE02934,46.086914,11.238672,778
SHAPE02934,46.08711,11.238663,779
SHAPE02934,46.08737,11.238607,780
SHAPE02934,46.087627,11.238617,781
SHAPE02934,46.087914,11.238707,782
SHAPE02934,46.088207,11.238871,783
SHAPE02934,46.088882,11.239467,784
SHAPE02934,46.08936,11.23992,785
SHAPE02934,46.089844,11.240425,786
SHAPE02934,46.09,11.240515,787
SHAPE02934,46.090202,11.240534,788
SHAPE02934,46.090366,11.240472,789
SHAPE02934,46.09051,11.240351,790
SHAPE02934,46.09058,11.240206,791
SHAPE02934,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE02934,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE02934,46.091633,11.239035,794
SHAPE02934,46.09203,11.238523,795
SHAPE02934,46.092552,11.238091,796
SHAPE02934,46.09319,11.237544,797
SHAPE02934,46.094616,11.236743,798
SHAPE02934,46.095093,11.236554,799
SHAPE02934,46.095516,11.236555,800
SHAPE02934,46.096172,11.236637,801
SHAPE02934,46.096256,11.236648,802
SHAPE02934,46.096985,11.236766,803
SHAPE02934,46.09742,11.236877,804
SHAPE02934,46.097538,11.236718,805
SHAPE02934,46.097656,11.236568,806
SHAPE02934,46.097717,11.236507,807
SHAPE02934,46.097813,11.236497,808
SHAPE02934,46.09786,11.236513,809
SHAPE02934,46.097965,11.236659,810
SHAPE02934,46.098007,11.236755,811
SHAPE02934,46.098053,11.236891,812
SHAPE02934,46.09811,11.236981,813
SHAPE02934,46.09815,11.237021,814
SHAPE02934,46.098206,11.237075,815
SHAPE02934,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE02934,46.098267,11.237036,817
SHAPE02934,46.0983,11.236957,818
SHAPE02934,46.09832,11.236915,819
SHAPE02934,46.098404,11.236732,820
SHAPE02934,46.098476,11.236678,821
SHAPE02934,46.09848,11.236659,822
SHAPE02934,46.098476,11.23664,823
SHAPE02934,46.098503,11.236431,824
SHAPE02934,46.098553,11.236135,825
SHAPE02934,46.09863,11.236166,826
SHAPE02934,46.09864,11.236117,827
SHAPE02934,46.09863,11.236115,828
SHAPE02934,46.098602,11.236075,829
SHAPE02934,46.098602,11.236075,830
SHAPE02934,46.09863,11.236115,831
SHAPE02934,46.09864,11.236117,832
SHAPE02934,46.098778,11.236142,833
SHAPE02934,46.099102,11.236161,834
SHAPE02934,46.099144,11.236164,835
SHAPE02934,46.099373,11.236159,836
SHAPE02934,46.099983,11.236147,837
SHAPE02934,46.100254,11.236182,838
SHAPE02934,46.10039,11.236201,839
SHAPE02934,46.100708,11.236292,840
SHAPE02934,46.100945,11.236439,841
SHAPE02934,46.101124,11.23645,842
SHAPE02934,46.10151,11.236311,843
SHAPE02934,46.10151,11.236311,844
SHAPE02934,46.101547,11.236298,845
SHAPE02934,46.101677,11.236253,846
SHAPE02934,46.102028,11.236185,847
SHAPE02934,46.1025,11.236138,848
SHAPE02934,46.102695,11.236205,849
SHAPE02934,46.102947,11.236373,850
SHAPE02934,46.103046,11.236448,851
SHAPE02934,46.103203,11.236496,852
SHAPE02934,46.103325,11.236584,853
SHAPE02934,46.103565,11.236416,854
SHAPE02934,46.103733,11.236347,855
SHAPE02934,46.103836,11.236338,856
SHAPE02934,46.103935,11.23635,857
SHAPE02934,46.104336,11.236449,858
SHAPE02934,46.10451,11.236471,859
SHAPE02934,46.1046,11.23646,860
SHAPE02934,46.104652,11.236452,861
SHAPE02934,46.10475,11.236423,862
SHAPE02934,46.104843,11.236383,863
SHAPE02934,46.104954,11.236328,864
SHAPE02934,46.105026,11.236276,865
SHAPE02934,46.10515,11.23616,866
SHAPE02934,46.105232,11.236129,867
SHAPE02934,46.105312,11.236133,868
SHAPE02934,46.10539,11.236187,869
SHAPE02934,46.105457,11.236265,870
SHAPE02934,46.1057,11.23678,871
SHAPE02934,46.10576,11.236835,872
SHAPE02934,46.105824,11.236876,873
SHAPE02934,46.105892,11.2369,874
SHAPE02934,46.105957,11.236905,875
SHAPE02934,46.106583,11.236688,876
SHAPE02934,46.1068,11.23657,877
SHAPE02934,46.106815,11.236561,878
SHAPE02934,46.106815,11.236561,879
SHAPE02934,46.106834,11.236551,880
SHAPE02934,46.1069,11.236514,881
SHAPE02934,46.106953,11.236476,882
SHAPE02934,46.107296,11.236287,883
SHAPE02934,46.10738,11.236226,884
SHAPE02934,46.107426,11.236191,885
SHAPE02934,46.107563,11.236027,886
SHAPE02934,46.10773,11.235741,887
SHAPE02934,46.107998,11.234845,888
SHAPE02934,46.10806,11.234714,889
SHAPE02934,46.108093,11.234632,890
SHAPE02934,46.108196,11.234497,891
SHAPE02934,46.1086,11.234141,892
SHAPE02934,46.108646,11.2341,893
SHAPE02934,46.109367,11.233464,894
SHAPE02934,46.109505,11.233355,895
SHAPE02934,46.10976,11.233226,896
SHAPE02934,46.109924,11.233183,897
SHAPE02934,46.110085,11.233167,898
SHAPE02934,46.11022,11.233183,899
SHAPE02934,46.110394,11.233218,900
SHAPE02934,46.11057,11.233304,901
SHAPE02934,46.11066,11.23337,902
SHAPE02934,46.11074,11.233427,903
SHAPE02934,46.111103,11.233686,904
SHAPE02934,46.111664,11.23409,905
SHAPE02934,46.111813,11.234197,906
SHAPE02934,46.111813,11.234197,907
SHAPE02934,46.1125,11.234691,908
SHAPE02934,46.113407,11.235609,909
SHAPE02934,46.113544,11.235708,910
SHAPE02934,46.11361,11.235744,911
SHAPE02934,46.113865,11.235838,912
SHAPE02934,46.114204,11.235976,913
SHAPE02934,46.11435,11.236035,914
SHAPE02934,46.11501,11.23632,915
SHAPE02934,46.115417,11.236511,916
SHAPE02934,46.11577,11.236655,917
SHAPE02934,46.116096,11.236791,918
SHAPE02934,46.116577,11.236988,919
SHAPE02934,46.117046,11.237163,920
SHAPE02934,46.11711,11.237193,921
SHAPE02934,46.11728,11.237263,922
SHAPE02934,46.1178,11.237478,923
SHAPE02934,46.11863,11.237818,924
SHAPE02934,46.119637,11.238384,925
SHAPE02934,46.119816,11.238485,926
SHAPE02934,46.120716,11.238986,927
SHAPE02934,46.12086,11.239109,928
SHAPE02934,46.121666,11.239946,929
SHAPE02934,46.121666,11.239946,930
SHAPE02934,46.121834,11.240129,931
SHAPE02934,46.122208,11.240486,932
SHAPE02934,46.122665,11.240927,933
SHAPE02934,46.12302,11.241267,934
SHAPE02934,46.12399,11.24225,935
SHAPE02934,46.124363,11.242599,936
SHAPE02934,46.124718,11.242927,937
SHAPE02934,46.124935,11.24313,938
SHAPE02934,46.124935,11.24313,939
SHAPE02934,46.124943,11.243138,940
SHAPE02934,46.12514,11.243272,941
SHAPE02934,46.125546,11.243578,942
SHAPE02934,46.12537,11.243649,943
SHAPE02934,46.125076,11.243838,944
SHAPE02934,46.125103,11.244049,945
SHAPE02934,46.125137,11.244229,946
SHAPE02934,46.12514,11.24427,947
SHAPE02934,46.12515,11.244355,948
SHAPE02934,46.12513,11.244516,949
SHAPE02934,46.12511,11.244593,950
SHAPE02934,46.125095,11.244642,951
SHAPE02934,46.125057,11.244733,952
SHAPE02934,46.124992,11.244902,953
SHAPE02934,46.124954,11.244996,954
SHAPE02934,46.124916,11.245077,955
SHAPE02934,46.12491,11.245197,956
SHAPE02934,46.124924,11.245286,957
SHAPE02934,46.12496,11.245412,958
SHAPE02934,46.124954,11.24544,959
SHAPE02934,46.124893,11.245427,960
SHAPE02934,46.1248,11.245439,961
SHAPE02934,46.12522,11.245714,962
SHAPE02934,46.125423,11.245967,963
SHAPE02934,46.12555,11.246202,964
SHAPE02934,46.125664,11.246489,965
SHAPE02934,46.125843,11.24686,966
SHAPE02934,46.12593,11.247003,967
SHAPE02934,46.126186,11.247196,968
SHAPE02934,46.126236,11.247042,969
SHAPE02934,46.12631,11.246944,970
SHAPE02934,46.12637,11.246866,971
SHAPE02934,46.126434,11.246817,972
SHAPE02934,46.126534,11.246741,973
SHAPE02934,46.12656,11.246721,974
SHAPE02934,46.126602,11.24668,975
SHAPE02934,46.126728,11.246565,976
SHAPE02934,46.12678,11.246517,977
SHAPE02934,46.12678,11.246517,978
SHAPE02934,46.12714,11.246196,979
SHAPE02934,46.127308,11.246068,980
SHAPE02934,46.127518,11.245964,981
SHAPE02934,46.127758,11.245947,982
SHAPE02934,46.128433,11.245998,983
SHAPE02934,46.128483,11.246006,984
SHAPE02934,46.12889,11.246034,985
SHAPE02934,46.129047,11.246037,986
SHAPE02934,46.13019,11.246102,987
SHAPE02934,46.13054,11.246235,988
SHAPE02934,46.13095,11.246442,989
SHAPE02934,46.13095,11.246442,990
SHAPE02934,46.131115,11.246523,991
SHAPE02934,46.131268,11.246599,992
SHAPE02934,46.131386,11.246588,993
SHAPE02934,46.131435,11.24653,994
SHAPE02934,46.131348,11.246351,995
SHAPE02934,46.130825,11.245469,996
SHAPE02934,46.13054,11.245127,997
SHAPE02934,46.130306,11.244871,998
SHAPE02934,46.1301,11.244662,999
SHAPE02934,46.130013,11.244563,1000
SHAPE02934,46.129974,11.244448,1001
SHAPE02934,46.129997,11.244302,1002
SHAPE02934,46.130062,11.244251,1003
SHAPE02934,46.13009,11.244102,1004
SHAPE02934,46.130074,11.244045,1005
SHAPE02934,46.13004,11.243978,1006
SHAPE02934,46.12999,11.243936,1007
SHAPE02934,46.129948,11.243936,1008
SHAPE02934,46.129906,11.243947,1009
SHAPE02934,46.129906,11.243947,1010
SHAPE02934,46.129845,11.244019,1011
SHAPE02934,46.129826,11.244089,1012
SHAPE02934,46.129826,11.244164,1013
SHAPE02934,46.12984,11.244237,1014
SHAPE02934,46.12986,11.244275,1015
SHAPE02934,46.129925,11.244312,1016
SHAPE02934,46.129974,11.244448,1017
SHAPE02934,46.130013,11.244563,1018
SHAPE02934,46.1301,11.244662,1019
SHAPE02934,46.130306,11.244871,1020
SHAPE02934,46.13054,11.245127,1021
SHAPE02934,46.130825,11.245469,1022
SHAPE02934,46.131348,11.246351,1023
SHAPE02934,46.131435,11.24653,1024
SHAPE02934,46.131546,11.246671,1025
SHAPE02934,46.131634,11.246748,1026
SHAPE02934,46.131786,11.246832,1027
SHAPE02934,46.131943,11.246906,1028
SHAPE02934,46.13244,11.247183,1029
SHAPE02934,46.13268,11.247329,1030
SHAPE02934,46.1334,11.247967,1031
SHAPE02934,46.133606,11.248145,1032
SHAPE02934,46.134003,11.248491,1033
SHAPE02934,46.13406,11.24854,1034
SHAPE02934,46.13419,11.248679,1035
SHAPE02934,46.1345,11.249045,1036
SHAPE02934,46.134583,11.249145,1037
SHAPE02934,46.134758,11.249343,1038
SHAPE02934,46.13522,11.249526,1039
SHAPE02934,46.135418,11.249666,1040
SHAPE02934,46.13555,11.249773,1041
SHAPE02934,46.13555,11.249773,1042
SHAPE02934,46.13592,11.250074,1043
SHAPE02934,46.13626,11.250613,1044
SHAPE02934,46.136356,11.250766,1045
SHAPE02934,46.136585,11.251136,1046
SHAPE02934,46.136944,11.251554,1047
SHAPE02934,46.137386,11.252027,1048
SHAPE02934,46.13783,11.252499,1049
SHAPE02934,46.137882,11.252558,1050
SHAPE02934,46.138336,11.253035,1051
SHAPE02934,46.138573,11.25335,1052
SHAPE02934,46.139034,11.254029,1053
SHAPE02934,46.139694,11.2551,1054
SHAPE02934,46.141296,11.257597,1055
SHAPE02934,46.141518,11.257955,1056
SHAPE02934,46.14153,11.257976,1057
SHAPE02934,46.14153,11.257976,1058
SHAPE02934,46.141666,11.258238,1059
SHAPE02934,46.14189,11.258846,1060
SHAPE02934,46.141964,11.259043,1061
SHAPE02934,46.14197,11.259068,1062
SHAPE02934,46.142162,11.259519,1063
SHAPE02934,46.142433,11.259875,1064
SHAPE02934,46.142475,11.25992,1065
SHAPE02934,46.142643,11.2601,1066
SHAPE02934,46.143078,11.260545,1067
SHAPE02934,46.14311,11.260577,1068
SHAPE02934,46.14408,11.261617,1069
SHAPE02934,46.14435,11.261897,1070
SHAPE02934,46.146156,11.263769,1071
SHAPE02934,46.14649,11.26413,1072
SHAPE02934,46.14649,11.26413,1073
SHAPE02934,46.147644,11.265377,1074
SHAPE02934,46.147736,11.265463,1075
SHAPE02934,46.14784,11.265581,1076
SHAPE02934,46.14792,11.265691,1077
SHAPE02934,46.147964,11.265824,1078
SHAPE02934,46.14801,11.265948,1079
SHAPE02934,46.148113,11.266244,1080
SHAPE02934,46.14818,11.266391,1081
SHAPE02934,46.14823,11.266482,1082
SHAPE02934,46.149136,11.267743,1083
SHAPE02934,46.14921,11.267879,1084
SHAPE02934,46.149315,11.268098,1085
SHAPE02934,46.14943,11.268645,1086
SHAPE02934,46.149487,11.268912,1087
SHAPE02934,46.149525,11.269094,1088
SHAPE02934,46.149612,11.269493,1089
SHAPE02934,46.149612,11.269493,1090
SHAPE02934,46.149654,11.269694,1091
SHAPE02934,46.149857,11.270248,1092
SHAPE02934,46.149994,11.270598,1093
SHAPE02934,46.15079,11.272606,1094
SHAPE02934,46.151043,11.273149,1095
SHAPE02934,46.15125,11.273458,1096
SHAPE02934,46.151497,11.273667,1097
SHAPE02934,46.151695,11.273778,1098
SHAPE02934,46.151882,11.273787,1099
SHAPE02934,46.1524,11.273694,1100
SHAPE02934,46.152927,11.273593,1101
SHAPE02934,46.153088,11.273677,1102
SHAPE02934,46.153664,11.274313,1103
SHAPE02934,46.154232,11.274829,1104
SHAPE02934,46.154346,11.275037,1105
SHAPE02934,46.154522,11.275421,1106
SHAPE02934,46.15471,11.27584,1107
SHAPE02934,46.155087,11.27667,1108
SHAPE02934,46.155346,11.277555,1109
SHAPE02934,46.155346,11.277555,1110
SHAPE02934,46.155426,11.277823,1111
SHAPE02934,46.155506,11.278182,1112
SHAPE02934,46.15574,11.279032,1113
SHAPE02934,46.15617,11.279689,1114
SHAPE02934,46.156845,11.281948,1115
SHAPE02934,46.157257,11.282587,1116
SHAPE02934,46.157337,11.282863,1117
SHAPE02934,46.15735,11.283995,1118
SHAPE02934,46.157295,11.284152,1119
SHAPE02934,46.1572,11.28435,1120
SHAPE02934,46.156567,11.28548,1121
SHAPE02934,46.156403,11.28577,1122
SHAPE02934,46.15627,11.286079,1123
SHAPE02934,46.15619,11.286305,1124
SHAPE02934,46.155823,11.287423,1125
SHAPE02934,46.15562,11.288068,1126
SHAPE02934,46.15562,11.288068,1127
SHAPE02934,46.155525,11.288379,1128
SHAPE02934,46.15548,11.288617,1129
SHAPE02934,46.155453,11.288754,1130
SHAPE02934,46.155506,11.290188,1131
SHAPE02934,46.15551,11.290363,1132
SHAPE02934,46.15555,11.291032,1133
SHAPE02934,46.155575,11.291311,1134
SHAPE02934,46.155613,11.291512,1135
SHAPE02934,46.155674,11.291721,1136
SHAPE02934,46.15633,11.293461,1137
SHAPE02934,46.1569,11.294937,1138
SHAPE02934,46.157215,11.295365,1139
SHAPE02934,46.157368,11.295669,1140
SHAPE02934,46.15772,11.296415,1141
SHAPE02934,46.157803,11.296534,1142
SHAPE02934,46.157894,11.296605,1143
SHAPE02934,46.158012,11.296614,1144
SHAPE02934,46.15809,11.296605,1145
SHAPE02934,46.158283,11.296546,1146
SHAPE02934,46.15866,11.296419,1147
SHAPE02934,46.15884,11.29635,1148
SHAPE02934,46.158966,11.296312,1149
SHAPE02934,46.15908,11.296323,1150
SHAPE02934,46.159157,11.296367,1151
SHAPE02934,46.15922,11.296421,1152
SHAPE02934,46.15927,11.29649,1153
SHAPE02934,46.159306,11.296543,1154
SHAPE02934,46.15935,11.296656,1155
SHAPE02934,46.159435,11.296986,1156
SHAPE02934,46.159645,11.297913,1157
SHAPE02934,46.159817,11.298652,1158
SHAPE02934,46.159817,11.298652,1159
SHAPE02934,46.159958,11.299268,1160
SHAPE02934,46.16003,11.299568,1161
SHAPE02934,46.160126,11.299997,1162
SHAPE02934,46.160156,11.30012,1163
SHAPE02934,46.160175,11.300324,1164
SHAPE02934,46.160175,11.300558,1165
SHAPE02934,46.160156,11.300759,1166
SHAPE02934,46.159985,11.301706,1167
SHAPE02934,46.159943,11.301886,1168
SHAPE02934,46.15997,11.302015,1169
SHAPE02934,46.160015,11.302215,1170
SHAPE02934,46.16004,11.302273,1171
SHAPE02934,46.160076,11.302324,1172
SHAPE02934,46.16014,11.302348,1173
SHAPE02934,46.16023,11.302343,1174
SHAPE02934,46.160477,11.302299,1175
SHAPE02934,46.160656,11.302313,1176
SHAPE02934,46.160725,11.30232,1177
SHAPE02934,46.16075,11.302333,1178
SHAPE02934,46.160828,11.302417,1179
SHAPE02934,46.160877,11.302306,1180
SHAPE02934,46.160885,11.302292,1181
SHAPE02934,46.160885,11.302292,1182
SHAPE02934,46.160908,11.302257,1183
SHAPE02934,46.16109,11.302176,1184
SHAPE02934,46.161144,11.302125,1185
SHAPE02934,46.16122,11.302077,1186
SHAPE02934,46.161346,11.302095,1187
SHAPE02934,46.16152,11.301953,1188
SHAPE02934,46.161644,11.301818,1189
SHAPE02934,46.161667,11.301805,1190
SHAPE02934,46.161724,11.301777,1191
SHAPE02934,46.16181,11.301762,1192
SHAPE02934,46.161877,11.301767,1193
SHAPE02934,46.16195,11.301781,1194
SHAPE02934,46.16205,11.301818,1195
SHAPE02934,46.162296,11.30195,1196
SHAPE02934,46.1628,11.30222,1197
SHAPE02934,46.163067,11.302388,1198
SHAPE02934,46.16318,11.302508,1199
SHAPE02934,46.163277,11.302697,1200
SHAPE02934,46.16369,11.303773,1201
SHAPE02934,46.163826,11.30397,1202
SHAPE02934,46.163986,11.304137,1203
SHAPE02934,46.164165,11.304388,1204
SHAPE02934,46.164253,11.304452,1205
SHAPE02934,46.164318,11.304445,1206
SHAPE02934,46.16436,11.304375,1207
SHAPE02934,46.164352,11.304266,1208
SHAPE02934,46.164295,11.304152,1209
SHAPE02934,46.164158,11.30396,1210
SHAPE02934,46.16405,11.303803,1211
SHAPE02934,46.16397,11.303613,1212
SHAPE02934,46.163826,11.30289,1213
SHAPE02934,46.163757,11.302549,1214
SHAPE02934,46.163677,11.302155,1215
SHAPE02934,46.163486,11.301761,1216
SHAPE02934,46.163364,11.301426,1217
SHAPE02934,46.16335,11.301193,1218
SHAPE02934,46.16339,11.300819,1219
SHAPE02934,46.16342,11.30055,1220
SHAPE02934,46.163475,11.300486,1221
SHAPE02934,46.16358,11.300368,1222
SHAPE02934,46.163597,11.300351,1223
SHAPE02934,46.163708,11.300237,1224
SHAPE02934,46.163822,11.300135,1225
SHAPE02934,46.16391,11.300092,1226
SHAPE02934,46.164005,11.300103,1227
SHAPE02934,46.164154,11.300179,1228
SHAPE02934,46.16428,11.300241,1229
SHAPE02934,46.164387,11.300311,1230
SHAPE02934,46.164505,11.300418,1231
SHAPE02934,46.164585,11.300516,1232
SHAPE02934,46.164635,11.300596,1233
SHAPE02934,46.164715,11.300684,1234
SHAPE02934,46.164875,11.301015,1235
SHAPE02934,46.16494,11.301156,1236
SHAPE02934,46.16498,11.30119,1237
SHAPE02934,46.16498,11.301244,1238
SHAPE02934,46.164978,11.301298,1239
SHAPE02934,46.164978,11.301338,1240
SHAPE02934,46.164978,11.301338,1241
SHAPE02934,46.164986,11.301468,1242
SHAPE02934,46.16512,11.302418,1243
SHAPE02934,46.16519,11.302905,1244
SHAPE02934,46.165203,11.303023,1245
SHAPE02934,46.165234,11.303283,1246
SHAPE02934,46.16529,11.303539,1247
SHAPE02934,46.165356,11.303703,1248
SHAPE02934,46.16553,11.304033,1249
SHAPE02934,46.165714,11.304358,1250
SHAPE02934,46.165886,11.304683,1251
SHAPE02934,46.166027,11.304972,1252
SHAPE02934,46.16611,11.305115,1253
SHAPE02934,46.166245,11.305267,1254
SHAPE02934,46.166454,11.305429,1255
SHAPE02934,46.16671,11.305626,1256
SHAPE02934,46.166866,11.305701,1257
SHAPE02934,46.16696,11.30583,1258
SHAPE02934,46.16699,11.305972,1259
SHAPE02934,46.16698,11.306134,1260
SHAPE02934,46.16696,11.306302,1261
SHAPE02934,46.166985,11.306482,1262
SHAPE02934,46.16711,11.306888,1263
SHAPE02934,46.1673,11.307503,1264
SHAPE02934,46.167366,11.307701,1265
SHAPE02934,46.167458,11.307873,1266
SHAPE02934,46.1678,11.308316,1267
SHAPE02934,46.168022,11.308569,1268
SHAPE02934,46.16809,11.308619,1269
SHAPE02934,46.16838,11.308931,1270
SHAPE02934,46.16853,11.309123,1271
SHAPE02934,46.168613,11.309297,1272
SHAPE02934,46.16863,11.309337,1273
SHAPE02934,46.168667,11.309431,1274
SHAPE02934,46.168682,11.309488,1275
SHAPE02934,46.168682,11.309488,1276
SHAPE02934,46.168816,11.310013,1277
SHAPE02934,46.168896,11.310365,1278
SHAPE02934,46.16895,11.310558,1279
SHAPE02934,46.169033,11.31073,1280
SHAPE02934,46.169144,11.310856,1281
SHAPE02934,46.169216,11.310918,1282
SHAPE02934,46.16937,11.310991,1283
SHAPE02934,46.169495,11.311049,1284
SHAPE02934,46.16975,11.31116,1285
SHAPE02934,46.16987,11.311259,1286
SHAPE02934,46.169956,11.311378,1287
SHAPE02934,46.17001,11.311486,1288
SHAPE02934,46.17005,11.311608,1289
SHAPE02934,46.170074,11.311765,1290
SHAPE02934,46.170074,11.311928,1291
SHAPE02934,46.17007,11.312124,1292
SHAPE02934,46.170067,11.312202,1293
SHAPE02934,46.170033,11.312437,1294
SHAPE02934,46.170033,11.312437,1295
SHAPE02934,46.17001,11.312575,1296
SHAPE02934,46.16999,11.31263,1297
SHAPE02934,46.17125,11.314342,1298
SHAPE02934,46.171383,11.314487,1299
SHAPE02934,46.171436,11.314525,1300
SHAPE02934,46.171677,11.314676,1301
SHAPE02934,46.17181,11.314771,1302
SHAPE02934,46.17192,11.314902,1303
SHAPE02934,46.17202,11.315104,1304
SHAPE02934,46.17208,11.315323,1305
SHAPE02934,46.172104,11.315475,1306
SHAPE02934,46.17215,11.315783,1307
SHAPE02934,46.172207,11.315982,1308
SHAPE02934,46.172276,11.316143,1309
SHAPE02934,46.172405,11.316336,1310
SHAPE02934,46.17289,11.31706,1311
SHAPE02934,46.17289,11.31706,1312
SHAPE02934,46.17299,11.317205,1313
SHAPE02934,46.173214,11.31756,1314
SHAPE02934,46.17342,11.317862,1315
SHAPE02934,46.17365,11.318175,1316
SHAPE02934,46.173786,11.318318,1317
SHAPE02934,46.17392,11.318434,1318
SHAPE02934,46.174446,11.318726,1319
SHAPE02934,46.174572,11.318879,1320
SHAPE02934,46.17471,11.31909,1321
SHAPE02934,46.175144,11.319884,1322
SHAPE02934,46.175194,11.319977,1323
SHAPE02934,46.17537,11.320476,1324
SHAPE02934,46.175476,11.320906,1325
SHAPE02934,46.175545,11.321113,1326
SHAPE02934,46.175655,11.321319,1327
SHAPE02934,46.175762,11.321447,1328
SHAPE02934,46.175762,11.321447,1329
SHAPE02934,46.17578,11.321472,1330
SHAPE02934,46.175816,11.321514,1331
SHAPE02934,46.17641,11.32218,1332
SHAPE02934,46.176533,11.322355,1333
SHAPE02934,46.176865,11.322929,1334
SHAPE02934,46.17763,11.324117,1335
SHAPE02934,46.17775,11.324238,1336
SHAPE02934,46.17785,11.324332,1337
SHAPE02934,46.177933,11.324391,1338
SHAPE02934,46.177975,11.32442,1339
SHAPE02934,46.178318,11.324669,1340
SHAPE02934,46.178402,11.32473,1341
SHAPE02934,46.178402,11.32473,1342
SHAPE02934,46.17881,11.325026,1343
SHAPE02934,46.17911,11.325197,1344
SHAPE02934,46.17919,11.325241,1345
SHAPE02934,46.17965,11.325407,1346
SHAPE02934,46.179916,11.325502,1347
SHAPE02934,46.180164,11.32564,1348
SHAPE02934,46.180317,11.325766,1349
SHAPE02934,46.18045,11.325906,1350
SHAPE02934,46.18055,11.326027,1351
SHAPE02934,46.180664,11.326141,1352
SHAPE02934,46.180805,11.326221,1353
SHAPE02934,46.180977,11.326207,1354
SHAPE02934,46.181007,11.326198,1355
SHAPE02934,46.18104,11.326188,1356
SHAPE02934,46.181602,11.326026,1357
SHAPE02934,46.181885,11.325946,1358
SHAPE02934,46.182003,11.325933,1359
SHAPE02934,46.182133,11.325917,1360
SHAPE02935,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE02935,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE02935,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE02935,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE02935,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE02935,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE02935,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE02935,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE02935,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE02935,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE02935,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE02935,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE02935,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE02935,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE02935,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE02935,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE02935,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE02935,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE02935,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE02935,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE02935,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE02935,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE02935,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE02935,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE02935,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE02935,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE02935,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE02935,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE02935,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE02935,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE02935,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE02935,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE02935,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE02935,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE02935,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE02935,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE02935,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE02935,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE02935,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE02935,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE02935,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE02935,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE02935,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE02935,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE02935,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE02935,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE02935,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE02935,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE02935,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE02935,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE02935,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE02935,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE02935,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE02935,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE02935,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE02935,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE02935,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE02935,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE02935,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE02935,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE02935,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE02935,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE02935,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE02935,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE02935,46.214825,11.118533,65
SHAPE02935,46.2148,11.118555,66
SHAPE02935,46.21478,11.118587,67
SHAPE02935,46.214767,11.118628,68
SHAPE02935,46.214764,11.118667,69
SHAPE02935,46.214767,11.118706,70
SHAPE02935,46.21478,11.118741,71
SHAPE02935,46.214794,11.118764,72
SHAPE02935,46.21481,11.118782,73
SHAPE02935,46.214836,11.1188,74
SHAPE02935,46.21487,11.118803,75
SHAPE02935,46.2149,11.118792,76
SHAPE02935,46.214928,11.118767,77
SHAPE02935,46.215015,11.118987,78
SHAPE02935,46.215122,11.119284,79
SHAPE02935,46.215218,11.119552,80
SHAPE02935,46.21528,11.119744,81
SHAPE02935,46.215252,11.119764,82
SHAPE02935,46.215233,11.119795,83
SHAPE02935,46.215218,11.119834,84
SHAPE02935,46.215214,11.119877,85
SHAPE02935,46.215218,11.119917,86
SHAPE02935,46.21523,11.119953,87
SHAPE02935,46.21525,11.119984,88
SHAPE02935,46.215275,11.120004,89
SHAPE02935,46.2153,11.120013,90
SHAPE02935,46.21533,11.120011,91
SHAPE02935,46.21536,11.119996,92
SHAPE02935,46.21538,11.119967,93
SHAPE02935,46.215397,11.119929,94
SHAPE02935,46.215405,11.119885,95
SHAPE02935,46.215668,11.119941,96
SHAPE02935,46.21589,11.119976,97
SHAPE02935,46.216007,11.120152,98
SHAPE02935,46.21607,11.120524,99
SHAPE02935,46.21612,11.120881,100
SHAPE02935,46.216133,11.120965,101
SHAPE02935,46.216206,11.121411,102
SHAPE02935,46.216232,11.12156,103
SHAPE02935,46.216278,11.121831,104
SHAPE02935,46.21634,11.122115,105
SHAPE02935,46.21641,11.122431,106
SHAPE02935,46.216522,11.122911,107
SHAPE02935,46.21657,11.123097,108
SHAPE02935,46.21663,11.123297,109
SHAPE02935,46.216755,11.123713,110
SHAPE02935,46.217213,11.124863,111
SHAPE02935,46.21724,11.124944,112
SHAPE02935,46.21743,11.125478,113
SHAPE02935,46.217457,11.125546,114
SHAPE02935,46.217567,11.125721,115
SHAPE02935,46.21749,11.126158,116
SHAPE02935,46.217396,11.126525,117
SHAPE02935,46.217278,11.126944,118
SHAPE02935,46.2172,11.127201,119
SHAPE02935,46.217167,11.127364,120
SHAPE02935,46.217167,11.127364,121
SHAPE02935,46.21712,11.127563,122
SHAPE02935,46.21712,11.127825,123
SHAPE02935,46.21712,11.12804,124
SHAPE02935,46.21717,11.12851,125
SHAPE02935,46.21723,11.128852,126
SHAPE02935,46.21727,11.129002,127
SHAPE02935,46.217403,11.129416,128
SHAPE02935,46.217453,11.129673,129
SHAPE02935,46.21747,11.129743,130
SHAPE02935,46.21749,11.129869,131
SHAPE02935,46.21766,11.130437,132
SHAPE02935,46.217754,11.13071,133
SHAPE02935,46.217888,11.131002,134
SHAPE02935,46.21884,11.131828,135
SHAPE02935,46.219448,11.132563,136
SHAPE02935,46.220966,11.134093,137
SHAPE02935,46.221153,11.134253,138
SHAPE02935,46.22131,11.134433,139
SHAPE02935,46.22144,11.134584,140
SHAPE02935,46.22148,11.134549,141
SHAPE02935,46.22158,11.134457,142
SHAPE02935,46.221832,11.134251,143
SHAPE02935,46.222233,11.133995,144
SHAPE02935,46.222965,11.133591,145
SHAPE02935,46.222965,11.133591,146
SHAPE02935,46.22305,11.133544,147
SHAPE02935,46.223186,11.133499,148
SHAPE02935,46.22334,11.133495,149
SHAPE02935,46.22374,11.133515,150
SHAPE02935,46.224407,11.133536,151
SHAPE02935,46.224655,11.133568,152
SHAPE02935,46.224808,11.133661,153
SHAPE02935,46.225018,11.133895,154
SHAPE02935,46.225384,11.134547,155
SHAPE02935,46.225754,11.135116,156
SHAPE02935,46.22649,11.13585,157
SHAPE02935,46.22744,11.136732,158
SHAPE02935,46.22773,11.137021,159
SHAPE02935,46.22791,11.137268,160
SHAPE02935,46.228085,11.137521,161
SHAPE02935,46.228218,11.137784,162
SHAPE02935,46.22933,11.139955,163
SHAPE02935,46.22976,11.140813,164
SHAPE02935,46.22976,11.140813,165
SHAPE02935,46.22982,11.140936,166
SHAPE02935,46.230087,11.141516,167
SHAPE02935,46.23045,11.142198,168
SHAPE02935,46.230724,11.142557,169
SHAPE02935,46.2311,11.143038,170
SHAPE02935,46.231598,11.143652,171
SHAPE02935,46.23202,11.1442,172
SHAPE02935,46.232094,11.144277,173
SHAPE02935,46.232277,11.144431,174
SHAPE02935,46.23248,11.144519,175
SHAPE02935,46.232864,11.14465,176
SHAPE02935,46.233063,11.14472,177
SHAPE02935,46.233727,11.144895,178
SHAPE02935,46.234367,11.144991,179
SHAPE02935,46.234554,11.145058,180
SHAPE02935,46.23463,11.145102,181
SHAPE02935,46.23477,11.145209,182
SHAPE02935,46.235405,11.146002,183
SHAPE02935,46.235817,11.146559,184
SHAPE02935,46.236027,11.146846,185
SHAPE02935,46.236458,11.147792,186
SHAPE02935,46.23654,11.148166,187
SHAPE02935,46.236526,11.148712,188
SHAPE02935,46.236454,11.149418,189
SHAPE02935,46.23641,11.150081,190
SHAPE02935,46.23642,11.150398,191
SHAPE02935,46.236473,11.150678,192
SHAPE02935,46.236526,11.1509,193
SHAPE02935,46.236694,11.151228,194
SHAPE02935,46.23733,11.152051,195
SHAPE02935,46.237648,11.15247,196
SHAPE02935,46.237762,11.152841,197
SHAPE02935,46.237953,11.153453,198
SHAPE02935,46.238094,11.153724,199
SHAPE02935,46.238293,11.153863,200
SHAPE02935,46.239132,11.154373,201
SHAPE02935,46.240124,11.15514,202
SHAPE02935,46.240288,11.15527,203
SHAPE02935,46.24051,11.155322,204
SHAPE02935,46.24071,11.15527,205
SHAPE02935,46.240887,11.155217,206
SHAPE02935,46.241123,11.155179,207
SHAPE02935,46.24134,11.155201,208
SHAPE02935,46.241932,11.155563,209
SHAPE02935,46.242653,11.156019,210
SHAPE02935,46.242794,11.156132,211
SHAPE02935,46.242916,11.156338,212
SHAPE02935,46.2431,11.156816,213
SHAPE02935,46.243275,11.157275,214
SHAPE02935,46.2434,11.157517,215
SHAPE02935,46.2435,11.157649,216
SHAPE02935,46.24373,11.157887,217
SHAPE02935,46.244392,11.158404,218
SHAPE02935,46.24462,11.158589,219
SHAPE02935,46.244804,11.158673,220
SHAPE02935,46.245102,11.158762,221
SHAPE02935,46.245438,11.158851,222
SHAPE02935,46.24568,11.15902,223
SHAPE02935,46.245853,11.15924,224
SHAPE02935,46.24603,11.159596,225
SHAPE02935,46.246117,11.159799,226
SHAPE02935,46.24617,11.160013,227
SHAPE02935,46.2462,11.160235,228
SHAPE02935,46.2462,11.160446,229
SHAPE02935,46.246162,11.160703,230
SHAPE02935,46.24594,11.161672,231
SHAPE02935,46.24578,11.162958,232
SHAPE02935,46.24576,11.163225,233
SHAPE02935,46.245792,11.163477,234
SHAPE02935,46.245853,11.163697,235
SHAPE02935,46.245937,11.163877,236
SHAPE02935,46.24606,11.164062,237
SHAPE02935,46.246185,11.164176,238
SHAPE02935,46.24643,11.164294,239
SHAPE02935,46.246628,11.164388,240
SHAPE02935,46.246933,11.164612,241
SHAPE02935,46.247253,11.164879,242
SHAPE02935,46.247437,11.165051,243
SHAPE02935,46.247578,11.165222,244
SHAPE02935,46.247696,11.165432,245
SHAPE02935,46.247856,11.165867,246
SHAPE02935,46.248196,11.166853,247
SHAPE02935,46.248325,11.167227,248
SHAPE02935,46.248528,11.167814,249
SHAPE02935,46.248623,11.168077,250
SHAPE02935,46.248703,11.168447,251
SHAPE02935,46.2488,11.169031,252
SHAPE02935,46.248825,11.169208,253
SHAPE02935,46.248833,11.169269,254
SHAPE02935,46.248894,11.169507,255
SHAPE02935,46.248894,11.169507,256
SHAPE02935,46.24902,11.169978,257
SHAPE02935,46.249134,11.170385,258
SHAPE02935,46.249226,11.170691,259
SHAPE02935,46.24928,11.170831,260
SHAPE02935,46.249355,11.171,261
SHAPE02935,46.249493,11.171207,262
SHAPE02935,46.24954,11.171261,263
SHAPE02935,46.249466,11.171576,264
SHAPE02935,46.249435,11.171729,265
SHAPE02935,46.249416,11.171803,266
SHAPE02935,46.249393,11.171918,267
SHAPE02935,46.2493,11.172426,268
SHAPE02935,46.249195,11.173077,269
SHAPE02935,46.249077,11.173973,270
SHAPE02935,46.24906,11.174068,271
SHAPE02935,46.248997,11.17445,272
SHAPE02935,46.24898,11.174542,273
SHAPE02935,46.248913,11.174911,274
SHAPE02935,46.24886,11.175203,275
SHAPE02935,46.2487,11.176047,276
SHAPE02935,46.24859,11.176614,277
SHAPE02935,46.24852,11.17699,278
SHAPE02935,46.248474,11.177233,279
SHAPE02935,46.248474,11.177233,280
SHAPE02935,46.24837,11.177769,281
SHAPE02935,46.24834,11.177925,282
SHAPE02935,46.248264,11.178336,283
SHAPE02935,46.248257,11.17848,284
SHAPE02935,46.248283,11.178674,285
SHAPE02935,46.248367,11.179003,286
SHAPE02935,46.248436,11.179191,287
SHAPE02935,46.24855,11.179489,288
SHAPE02935,46.24861,11.17962,289
SHAPE02935,46.248833,11.180095,290
SHAPE02935,46.248833,11.180095,291
SHAPE02935,46.24891,11.180256,292
SHAPE02935,46.249012,11.180475,293
SHAPE02935,46.24916,11.180775,294
SHAPE02935,46.249386,11.181273,295
SHAPE02935,46.2495,11.181478,296
SHAPE02935,46.249634,11.181666,297
SHAPE02935,46.24993,11.181984,298
SHAPE02935,46.250706,11.182755,299
SHAPE02935,46.250854,11.182925,300
SHAPE02935,46.25104,11.183328,301
SHAPE02935,46.25121,11.183749,302
SHAPE02935,46.251617,11.184797,303
SHAPE02935,46.25168,11.185,304
SHAPE02935,46.25168,11.185,305
SHAPE02935,46.251743,11.185212,306
SHAPE02935,46.251884,11.186383,307
SHAPE02935,46.251892,11.186925,308
SHAPE02935,46.251816,11.187361,309
SHAPE02935,46.25171,11.187657,310
SHAPE02935,46.251488,11.18807,311
SHAPE02935,46.25118,11.188654,312
SHAPE02935,46.250755,11.189172,313
SHAPE02935,46.250404,11.189559,314
SHAPE02935,46.250183,11.189727,315
SHAPE02935,46.250046,11.189788,316
SHAPE02935,46.249825,11.189802,317
SHAPE02935,46.249607,11.189795,318
SHAPE02935,46.24901,11.189702,319
SHAPE02935,46.248585,11.189622,320
SHAPE02935,46.24812,11.189561,321
SHAPE02935,46.247673,11.189606,322
SHAPE02935,46.24763,11.18961,323
SHAPE02935,46.247223,11.18979,324
SHAPE02935,46.2468,11.190086,325
SHAPE02935,46.246353,11.190473,326
SHAPE02935,46.24586,11.191104,327
SHAPE02935,46.244312,11.193256,328
SHAPE02935,46.24415,11.193572,329
SHAPE02935,46.24404,11.193836,330
SHAPE02935,46.24397,11.194105,331
SHAPE02935,46.243916,11.194368,332
SHAPE02935,46.24388,11.194607,333
SHAPE02935,46.243866,11.195013,334
SHAPE02935,46.243904,11.195525,335
SHAPE02935,46.243923,11.195807,336
SHAPE02935,46.24393,11.195954,337
SHAPE02935,46.243927,11.196101,338
SHAPE02935,46.243896,11.19637,339
SHAPE02935,46.243797,11.196915,340
SHAPE02935,46.243706,11.197404,341
SHAPE02935,46.24362,11.197869,342
SHAPE02935,46.24361,11.198172,343
SHAPE02935,46.24362,11.198373,344
SHAPE02935,46.24367,11.19862,345
SHAPE02935,46.243793,11.198994,346
SHAPE02935,46.244873,11.202147,347
SHAPE02935,46.245052,11.202513,348
SHAPE02935,46.245193,11.202758,349
SHAPE02935,46.245262,11.202862,350
SHAPE02935,46.24532,11.202954,351
SHAPE02935,46.245346,11.202998,352
SHAPE02936,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE02936,46.405216,11.092393,2
SHAPE02936,46.405296,11.092485,3
SHAPE02936,46.40533,11.092531,4
SHAPE02936,46.405357,11.092572,5
SHAPE02936,46.405384,11.092635,6
SHAPE02936,46.4054,11.092691,7
SHAPE02936,46.40541,11.092749,8
SHAPE02936,46.40543,11.092812,9
SHAPE02936,46.40545,11.092924,10
SHAPE02936,46.405457,11.093053,11
SHAPE02936,46.405434,11.093203,12
SHAPE02936,46.4054,11.093354,13
SHAPE02936,46.405354,11.093583,14
SHAPE02936,46.405327,11.093683,15
SHAPE02936,46.405296,11.093776,16
SHAPE02936,46.405205,11.093927,17
SHAPE02936,46.405144,11.094025,18
SHAPE02936,46.4051,11.094105,19
SHAPE02936,46.40505,11.094239,20
SHAPE02936,46.405014,11.094369,21
SHAPE02936,46.40497,11.094573,22
SHAPE02936,46.404964,11.094776,23
SHAPE02936,46.404976,11.094921,24
SHAPE02936,46.405003,11.095046,25
SHAPE02936,46.4051,11.095261,26
SHAPE02936,46.405407,11.095899,27
SHAPE02936,46.40551,11.096147,28
SHAPE02936,46.40563,11.096403,29
SHAPE02936,46.405952,11.097108,30
SHAPE02936,46.406147,11.097549,31
SHAPE02936,46.406384,11.098012,32
SHAPE02936,46.406452,11.098123,33
SHAPE02936,46.406525,11.098222,34
SHAPE02936,46.406662,11.098369,35
SHAPE02936,46.407436,11.099096,36
SHAPE02936,46.40753,11.099183,37
SHAPE02936,46.407566,11.099248,38
SHAPE02936,46.40759,11.099324,39
SHAPE02936,46.40759,11.099406,40
SHAPE02936,46.40756,11.099607,41
SHAPE02936,46.40756,11.099721,42
SHAPE02936,46.407574,11.099809,43
SHAPE02936,46.407608,11.099868,44
SHAPE02936,46.407764,11.100142,45
SHAPE02936,46.408413,11.101121,46
SHAPE02936,46.40849,11.10124,47
SHAPE02936,46.408607,11.101434,48
SHAPE02936,46.408707,11.101638,49
SHAPE02936,46.40894,11.102304,50
SHAPE02936,46.4093,11.103428,51
SHAPE02936,46.40968,11.104521,52
SHAPE02936,46.409824,11.10488,53
SHAPE02936,46.410034,11.105219,54
SHAPE02936,46.41033,11.105574,55
SHAPE02936,46.41071,11.105943,56
SHAPE02936,46.411015,11.106242,57
SHAPE02936,46.411045,11.10632,58
SHAPE02936,46.411057,11.10642,59
SHAPE02936,46.411037,11.106517,60
SHAPE02936,46.41098,11.106583,61
SHAPE02936,46.41093,11.106606,62
SHAPE02936,46.41086,11.106599,63
SHAPE02936,46.410755,11.106525,64
SHAPE02936,46.410164,11.10598,65
SHAPE02936,46.410004,11.105891,66
SHAPE02936,46.40974,11.105812,67
SHAPE02936,46.4087,11.105569,68
SHAPE02936,46.408318,11.105492,69
SHAPE02936,46.40808,11.105443,70
SHAPE02936,46.407536,11.105314,71
SHAPE02936,46.407448,11.105302,72
SHAPE02936,46.40593,11.105071,73
SHAPE02936,46.405655,11.105048,74
SHAPE02936,46.405422,11.105071,75
SHAPE02936,46.405216,11.105134,76
SHAPE02936,46.40501,11.105251,77
SHAPE02936,46.404705,11.10551,78
SHAPE02936,46.404003,11.106222,79
SHAPE02936,46.4034,11.106833,80
SHAPE02936,46.40308,11.107158,81
SHAPE02936,46.402946,11.107381,82
SHAPE02936,46.402836,11.107637,83
SHAPE02936,46.40277,11.107917,84
SHAPE02936,46.40276,11.108184,85
SHAPE02936,46.402775,11.108397,86
SHAPE02936,46.402843,11.108626,87
SHAPE02936,46.40295,11.108886,88
SHAPE02936,46.40335,11.109538,89
SHAPE02936,46.403732,11.110136,90
SHAPE02936,46.404648,11.111501,91
SHAPE02936,46.40542,11.112697,92
SHAPE02936,46.40563,11.1131,93
SHAPE02936,46.405796,11.113517,94
SHAPE02936,46.405815,11.113571,95
SHAPE02936,46.406166,11.114778,96
SHAPE02936,46.406227,11.114969,97
SHAPE02936,46.406612,11.116168,98
SHAPE02936,46.406742,11.116462,99
SHAPE02936,46.406857,11.116667,100
SHAPE02936,46.406895,11.116737,101
SHAPE02936,46.407177,11.116994,102
SHAPE02936,46.407513,11.117188,103
SHAPE02936,46.408802,11.117643,104
SHAPE02936,46.40963,11.117933,105
SHAPE02936,46.40987,11.118013,106
SHAPE02936,46.41022,11.11815,107
SHAPE02936,46.41057,11.11827,108
SHAPE02936,46.41087,11.118373,109
SHAPE02936,46.411594,11.118647,110
SHAPE02936,46.411938,11.118774,111
SHAPE02936,46.412537,11.118986,112
SHAPE02936,46.412746,11.119099,113
SHAPE02936,46.412975,11.119268,114
SHAPE02936,46.413216,11.119524,115
SHAPE02936,46.413414,11.119788,116
SHAPE02936,46.41367,11.120312,117
SHAPE02936,46.41462,11.122299,118
SHAPE02936,46.41558,11.124347,119
SHAPE02936,46.41589,11.124987,120
SHAPE02936,46.41613,11.125507,121
SHAPE02936,46.41634,11.125903,122
SHAPE02936,46.416443,11.126134,123
SHAPE02936,46.416603,11.12638,124
SHAPE02936,46.416817,11.126671,125
SHAPE02936,46.416836,11.126695,126
SHAPE02936,46.416836,11.126695,127
SHAPE02936,46.41696,11.126836,128
SHAPE02936,46.41703,11.126916,129
SHAPE02936,46.417297,11.127212,130
SHAPE02936,46.418095,11.128142,131
SHAPE02936,46.418495,11.128609,132
SHAPE02936,46.418617,11.128756,133
SHAPE02936,46.419044,11.12925,134
SHAPE02936,46.419224,11.129457,135
SHAPE02936,46.41938,11.12968,136
SHAPE02936,46.419548,11.129959,137
SHAPE02936,46.419678,11.130205,138
SHAPE02936,46.41978,11.130442,139
SHAPE02936,46.419918,11.130831,140
SHAPE02936,46.42,11.131121,141
SHAPE02936,46.420063,11.131433,142
SHAPE02936,46.42011,11.131788,143
SHAPE02936,46.420143,11.132255,144
SHAPE02936,46.420155,11.132468,145
SHAPE02936,46.42019,11.133474,146
SHAPE02936,46.420223,11.134084,147
SHAPE02936,46.420242,11.134491,148
SHAPE02936,46.420277,11.134916,149
SHAPE02936,46.420273,11.135409,150
SHAPE02936,46.420284,11.13563,151
SHAPE02936,46.420334,11.135877,152
SHAPE02936,46.420406,11.136188,153
SHAPE02936,46.42043,11.136339,154
SHAPE02936,46.42043,11.136475,155
SHAPE02936,46.420406,11.136625,156
SHAPE02936,46.42036,11.136759,157
SHAPE02936,46.420303,11.136883,158
SHAPE02936,46.420246,11.137048,159
SHAPE02936,46.42022,11.13722,160
SHAPE02936,46.420246,11.137475,161
SHAPE02936,46.420277,11.137897,162
SHAPE02936,46.420166,11.138068,163
SHAPE02936,46.41981,11.138463,164
SHAPE02936,46.419643,11.138628,165
SHAPE02936,46.41958,11.13871,166
SHAPE02936,46.419537,11.138824,167
SHAPE02936,46.419468,11.139014,168
SHAPE02936,46.41937,11.139294,169
SHAPE02936,46.419285,11.139557,170
SHAPE02936,46.419155,11.139916,171
SHAPE02936,46.419064,11.140169,172
SHAPE02936,46.41902,11.140378,173
SHAPE02936,46.418964,11.140546,174
SHAPE02936,46.418945,11.140607,175
SHAPE02936,46.419025,11.140605,176
SHAPE02936,46.41914,11.140609,177
SHAPE02936,46.41914,11.140609,178
SHAPE02936,46.419163,11.14061,179
SHAPE02936,46.419415,11.140675,180
SHAPE02936,46.41972,11.140785,181
SHAPE02936,46.41983,11.140857,182
SHAPE02936,46.419865,11.140903,183
SHAPE02936,46.419895,11.140964,184
SHAPE02936,46.419945,11.140928,185
SHAPE02936,46.420048,11.140909,186
SHAPE02936,46.42033,11.140919,187
SHAPE02936,46.420418,11.140923,188
SHAPE02936,46.421104,11.1409,189
SHAPE02936,46.421555,11.140991,190
SHAPE02936,46.421974,11.141143,191
SHAPE02936,46.422325,11.141248,192
SHAPE02936,46.422596,11.141277,193
SHAPE02936,46.4233,11.141293,194
SHAPE02936,46.42355,11.141346,195
SHAPE02936,46.423794,11.141435,196
SHAPE02936,46.423916,11.141487,197
SHAPE02936,46.423916,11.141487,198
SHAPE02936,46.424454,11.141721,199
SHAPE02936,46.424717,11.141803,200
SHAPE02936,46.424934,11.141865,201
SHAPE02936,46.425232,11.141921,202
SHAPE02936,46.425682,11.141925,203
SHAPE02936,46.425865,11.141916,204
SHAPE02936,46.4261,11.141904,205
SHAPE02936,46.42649,11.141885,206
SHAPE02936,46.4268,11.141861,207
SHAPE02936,46.426846,11.14185,208
SHAPE02936,46.426914,11.141835,209
SHAPE02936,46.426914,11.141835,210
SHAPE02936,46.42711,11.141793,211
SHAPE02936,46.427307,11.141727,212
SHAPE02936,46.427788,11.141567,213
SHAPE02936,46.42806,11.141438,214
SHAPE02936,46.42835,11.141241,215
SHAPE02936,46.428585,11.141062,216
SHAPE02936,46.428753,11.140982,217
SHAPE02936,46.42894,11.14096,218
SHAPE02936,46.429115,11.140976,219
SHAPE02936,46.429703,11.141016,220
SHAPE02936,46.429825,11.140998,221
SHAPE02936,46.429928,11.140962,222
SHAPE02936,46.43001,11.140917,223
SHAPE02936,46.430084,11.140869,224
SHAPE02936,46.430218,11.140734,225
SHAPE02936,46.430386,11.140541,226
SHAPE02936,46.430557,11.140416,227
SHAPE02936,46.430744,11.140361,228
SHAPE02936,46.430885,11.140355,229
SHAPE02936,46.43103,11.140389,230
SHAPE02936,46.43168,11.140659,231
SHAPE02936,46.431927,11.140755,232
SHAPE02936,46.431984,11.140781,233
SHAPE02936,46.431995,11.140722,234
SHAPE02936,46.432022,11.140676,235
SHAPE02936,46.432346,11.140644,236
SHAPE02936,46.432346,11.140644,237
SHAPE02936,46.432377,11.140641,238
SHAPE02936,46.43249,11.140614,239
SHAPE02936,46.432632,11.140561,240
SHAPE02936,46.432827,11.140458,241
SHAPE02936,46.434055,11.139729,242
SHAPE02936,46.434307,11.139603,243
SHAPE02936,46.43448,11.139515,244
SHAPE02936,46.43516,11.139297,245
SHAPE02936,46.435757,11.139057,246
SHAPE02936,46.436268,11.138829,247
SHAPE02936,46.436478,11.138726,248
SHAPE02936,46.43662,11.138625,249
SHAPE02936,46.436832,11.138468,250
SHAPE02936,46.436897,11.138416,251
SHAPE02936,46.437,11.138329,252
SHAPE02936,46.43706,11.138259,253
SHAPE02936,46.43711,11.138157,254
SHAPE02936,46.437252,11.137802,255
SHAPE02936,46.43726,11.137776,256
SHAPE02937,46.086468,11.29386,1
SHAPE02937,46.086445,11.293872,2
SHAPE02937,46.086338,11.293871,3
SHAPE02937,46.086143,11.293919,4
SHAPE02937,46.086067,11.293802,5
SHAPE02937,46.086098,11.29352,6
SHAPE02937,46.086124,11.293275,7
SHAPE02937,46.08604,11.293053,8
SHAPE02937,46.08587,11.29298,9
SHAPE02937,46.08554,11.292912,10
SHAPE02937,46.085285,11.292848,11
SHAPE02937,46.084503,11.29229,12
SHAPE02937,46.083767,11.291842,13
SHAPE02937,46.08313,11.291491,14
SHAPE02937,46.082813,11.291363,15
SHAPE02937,46.082607,11.291306,16
SHAPE02937,46.08246,11.291283,17
SHAPE02937,46.082245,11.291236,18
SHAPE02937,46.08208,11.291193,19
SHAPE02937,46.08208,11.291193,20
SHAPE02937,46.08191,11.291147,21
SHAPE02937,46.08167,11.291122,22
SHAPE02937,46.081482,11.291128,23
SHAPE02937,46.081326,11.291153,24
SHAPE02937,46.081192,11.291163,25
SHAPE02937,46.080994,11.291124,26
SHAPE02937,46.080853,11.291041,27
SHAPE02937,46.08069,11.290945,28
SHAPE02937,46.0805,11.290816,29
SHAPE02937,46.08043,11.290773,30
SHAPE02937,46.080296,11.290724,31
SHAPE02937,46.080143,11.290698,32
SHAPE02937,46.07997,11.290715,33
SHAPE02937,46.079754,11.290784,34
SHAPE02937,46.079453,11.29087,35
SHAPE02937,46.079216,11.291009,36
SHAPE02937,46.078976,11.291245,37
SHAPE02937,46.078926,11.291262,38
SHAPE02937,46.078796,11.291148,39
SHAPE02937,46.078667,11.290916,40
SHAPE02937,46.07856,11.290712,41
SHAPE02937,46.078396,11.290477,42
SHAPE02937,46.078125,11.290228,43
SHAPE02937,46.0779,11.290005,44
SHAPE02937,46.07761,11.289989,45
SHAPE02937,46.077328,11.289653,46
SHAPE02937,46.076916,11.289552,47
SHAPE02937,46.07665,11.289159,48
SHAPE02937,46.076397,11.288948,49
SHAPE02937,46.07609,11.288703,50
SHAPE02937,46.075623,11.288273,51
SHAPE02937,46.075264,11.28807,52
SHAPE02937,46.07488,11.287866,53
SHAPE02937,46.074745,11.287854,54
SHAPE02937,46.07451,11.287918,55
SHAPE02937,46.074387,11.287928,56
SHAPE02937,46.074387,11.287928,57
SHAPE02937,46.074295,11.287934,58
SHAPE02937,46.073997,11.287943,59
SHAPE02937,46.07372,11.287943,60
SHAPE02937,46.073452,11.287894,61
SHAPE02937,46.073242,11.287905,62
SHAPE02937,46.073025,11.287948,63
SHAPE02937,46.0728,11.288054,64
SHAPE02937,46.07257,11.288115,65
SHAPE02937,46.072365,11.288238,66
SHAPE02937,46.072224,11.288363,67
SHAPE02937,46.072014,11.288612,68
SHAPE02937,46.071873,11.288844,69
SHAPE02937,46.07166,11.28923,70
SHAPE02937,46.071472,11.289608,71
SHAPE02937,46.071228,11.290087,72
SHAPE02937,46.07106,11.290441,73
SHAPE02937,46.07085,11.290827,74
SHAPE02937,46.070694,11.291171,75
SHAPE02937,46.07049,11.291341,76
SHAPE02937,46.070194,11.291513,77
SHAPE02937,46.069977,11.291801,78
SHAPE02937,46.069725,11.292089,79
SHAPE02937,46.06953,11.292252,80
SHAPE02937,46.069378,11.292427,81
SHAPE02937,46.06934,11.292422,82
SHAPE02937,46.06934,11.292422,83
SHAPE02937,46.069378,11.292427,84
SHAPE02937,46.069134,11.292684,85
SHAPE02937,46.068985,11.29284,86
SHAPE02937,46.06887,11.293014,87
SHAPE02937,46.068825,11.293173,88
SHAPE02937,46.068798,11.293321,89
SHAPE02937,46.068783,11.293474,90
SHAPE02937,46.06883,11.293667,91
SHAPE02937,46.068954,11.294086,92
SHAPE02937,46.06898,11.294306,93
SHAPE02937,46.068947,11.294452,94
SHAPE02937,46.068893,11.294571,95
SHAPE02937,46.068806,11.294796,96
SHAPE02937,46.068752,11.295021,97
SHAPE02937,46.06876,11.295258,98
SHAPE02937,46.068737,11.295579,99
SHAPE02937,46.068672,11.295998,100
SHAPE02937,46.068672,11.296169,101
SHAPE02937,46.068626,11.296384,102
SHAPE02937,46.0685,11.296674,103
SHAPE02937,46.068367,11.296885,104
SHAPE02937,46.0683,11.296988,105
SHAPE02937,46.06824,11.297097,106
SHAPE02937,46.06813,11.297438,107
SHAPE02937,46.06807,11.297621,108
SHAPE02937,46.067997,11.297769,109
SHAPE02937,46.067837,11.297945,110
SHAPE02937,46.067787,11.298019,111
SHAPE02937,46.067753,11.298094,112
SHAPE02937,46.06773,11.298203,113
SHAPE02937,46.067722,11.298319,114
SHAPE02937,46.067726,11.298426,115
SHAPE02937,46.06774,11.298519,116
SHAPE02937,46.067776,11.298645,117
SHAPE02937,46.067806,11.298745,118
SHAPE02937,46.068123,11.299665,119
SHAPE02937,46.068146,11.299764,120
SHAPE02937,46.068146,11.299841,121
SHAPE02937,46.0681,11.30019,122
SHAPE02937,46.068096,11.300268,123
SHAPE02937,46.06811,11.300307,124
SHAPE02937,46.06811,11.300307,125
SHAPE02937,46.068115,11.300322,126
SHAPE02937,46.068123,11.300883,127
SHAPE02937,46.068195,11.301082,128
SHAPE02937,46.068317,11.301368,129
SHAPE02937,46.068542,11.301957,130
SHAPE02937,46.0687,11.302399,131
SHAPE02937,46.068775,11.302628,132
SHAPE02937,46.06885,11.302847,133
SHAPE02937,46.068924,11.303008,134
SHAPE02937,46.069,11.303189,135
SHAPE02937,46.069057,11.303419,136
SHAPE02937,46.06911,11.303625,137
SHAPE02937,46.06915,11.303752,138
SHAPE02937,46.069206,11.303812,139
SHAPE02937,46.06923,11.303827,140
SHAPE02937,46.069252,11.30382,141
SHAPE02937,46.06927,11.303785,142
SHAPE02937,46.069267,11.303736,143
SHAPE02937,46.069256,11.303655,144
SHAPE02937,46.06921,11.30348,145
SHAPE02937,46.069103,11.303023,146
SHAPE02937,46.06905,11.302784,147
SHAPE02937,46.068977,11.302485,148
SHAPE02937,46.068874,11.301988,149
SHAPE02937,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE02937,46.068855,11.301885,151
SHAPE02937,46.068855,11.301885,152
SHAPE02937,46.068855,11.301868,153
SHAPE02937,46.068867,11.301835,154
SHAPE02937,46.068886,11.301822,155
SHAPE02937,46.06891,11.30182,156
SHAPE02937,46.068924,11.301834,157
SHAPE02937,46.06896,11.301909,158
SHAPE02937,46.068985,11.302015,159
SHAPE02937,46.06905,11.302292,160
SHAPE02937,46.069096,11.302412,161
SHAPE02937,46.069126,11.302474,162
SHAPE02937,46.069244,11.302719,163
SHAPE02937,46.06927,11.302757,164
SHAPE02937,46.069298,11.302764,165
SHAPE02937,46.06933,11.302753,166
SHAPE02937,46.069347,11.302712,167
SHAPE02937,46.06933,11.302638,168
SHAPE02937,46.069263,11.302521,169
SHAPE02937,46.069225,11.302415,170
SHAPE02937,46.06919,11.302296,171
SHAPE02937,46.069183,11.302176,172
SHAPE02937,46.069183,11.302073,173
SHAPE02937,46.069206,11.301652,174
SHAPE02937,46.06923,11.301266,175
SHAPE02937,46.069275,11.30093,176
SHAPE02937,46.06929,11.300662,177
SHAPE02937,46.06923,11.3003,178
SHAPE02937,46.069206,11.299952,179
SHAPE02937,46.06923,11.299807,180
SHAPE02937,46.06926,11.299645,181
SHAPE02937,46.069313,11.299377,182
SHAPE02937,46.069305,11.299097,183
SHAPE02937,46.069305,11.299097,184
SHAPE02937,46.0693,11.299031,185
SHAPE02937,46.069313,11.298162,186
SHAPE02937,46.069317,11.298019,187
SHAPE02937,46.069336,11.297873,188
SHAPE02937,46.069363,11.297757,189
SHAPE02937,46.06953,11.297358,190
SHAPE02937,46.069557,11.29733,191
SHAPE02937,46.069595,11.297318,192
SHAPE02937,46.06963,11.297343,193
SHAPE02937,46.069645,11.297415,194
SHAPE02937,46.069626,11.297472,195
SHAPE02937,46.06959,11.297545,196
SHAPE02937,46.06957,11.297638,197
SHAPE02937,46.069553,11.297771,198
SHAPE02937,46.06955,11.297909,199
SHAPE02937,46.06959,11.298432,200
SHAPE02937,46.0696,11.298576,201
SHAPE02937,46.069637,11.298773,202
SHAPE02937,46.06968,11.298922,203
SHAPE02937,46.069786,11.299225,204
SHAPE02937,46.069847,11.299415,205
SHAPE02937,46.069897,11.299597,206
SHAPE02937,46.069973,11.299931,207
SHAPE02937,46.069992,11.300046,208
SHAPE02937,46.070023,11.300383,209
SHAPE02937,46.07004,11.300506,210
SHAPE02937,46.070076,11.300682,211
SHAPE02937,46.07017,11.300985,212
SHAPE02937,46.070312,11.301445,213
SHAPE02937,46.0704,11.301735,214
SHAPE02937,46.070526,11.302095,215
SHAPE02937,46.070747,11.302687,216
SHAPE02937,46.07088,11.302972,217
SHAPE02937,46.071014,11.303222,218
SHAPE02937,46.07112,11.303417,219
SHAPE02937,46.07122,11.303591,220
SHAPE02937,46.071358,11.303755,221
SHAPE02937,46.07146,11.303855,222
SHAPE02937,46.071594,11.303965,223
SHAPE02937,46.071716,11.304034,224
SHAPE02937,46.071815,11.304076,225
SHAPE02937,46.071815,11.304076,226
SHAPE02937,46.07184,11.304086,227
SHAPE02937,46.071922,11.304103,228
SHAPE02937,46.072056,11.304098,229
SHAPE02937,46.072235,11.304082,230
SHAPE02937,46.072407,11.304152,231
SHAPE02937,46.072617,11.304305,232
SHAPE02937,46.07277,11.304501,233
SHAPE02937,46.072887,11.304635,234
SHAPE02937,46.072952,11.304665,235
SHAPE02937,46.07302,11.304635,236
SHAPE02937,46.073044,11.304565,237
SHAPE02937,46.073036,11.304495,238
SHAPE02937,46.07296,11.304399,239
SHAPE02937,46.072845,11.304248,240
SHAPE02937,46.072712,11.303959,241
SHAPE02937,46.072586,11.303679,242
SHAPE02937,46.07238,11.303562,243
SHAPE02937,46.072258,11.303508,244
SHAPE02937,46.07211,11.303444,245
SHAPE02937,46.07199,11.303315,246
SHAPE02937,46.071888,11.303181,247
SHAPE02937,46.07181,11.303036,248
SHAPE02937,46.071712,11.302752,249
SHAPE02937,46.071617,11.302537,250
SHAPE02937,46.07156,11.302325,251
SHAPE02937,46.07156,11.302325,252
SHAPE02937,46.071526,11.302205,253
SHAPE02937,46.07153,11.302038,254
SHAPE02937,46.071552,11.301759,255
SHAPE02937,46.0716,11.301539,256
SHAPE02937,46.07164,11.301346,257
SHAPE02937,46.071655,11.301019,258
SHAPE02937,46.071648,11.300692,259
SHAPE02937,46.071617,11.300407,260
SHAPE02937,46.071575,11.300129,261
SHAPE02937,46.071507,11.299866,262
SHAPE02937,46.071484,11.299441,263
SHAPE02937,46.071495,11.29915,264
SHAPE02937,46.07154,11.298902,265
SHAPE02937,46.071545,11.298765,266
SHAPE02937,46.071545,11.298765,267
SHAPE02937,46.07154,11.298902,268
SHAPE02937,46.071587,11.29876,269
SHAPE02937,46.07183,11.298266,270
SHAPE02937,46.07187,11.298172,271
SHAPE02937,46.071896,11.298088,272
SHAPE02937,46.071945,11.297832,273
SHAPE02937,46.071964,11.297794,274
SHAPE02937,46.072,11.297769,275
SHAPE02937,46.072033,11.297762,276
SHAPE02937,46.07207,11.297795,277
SHAPE02937,46.07209,11.297841,278
SHAPE02937,46.07209,11.297899,279
SHAPE02937,46.07208,11.297992,280
SHAPE02937,46.072083,11.298069,281
SHAPE02937,46.072094,11.29819,282
SHAPE02937,46.072113,11.29831,283
SHAPE02937,46.072388,11.299675,284
SHAPE02937,46.072605,11.300764,285
SHAPE02937,46.072647,11.300927,286
SHAPE02937,46.072704,11.301071,287
SHAPE02937,46.07278,11.301188,288
SHAPE02937,46.072903,11.301306,289
SHAPE02937,46.07308,11.301455,290
SHAPE02937,46.07308,11.301455,291
SHAPE02937,46.073177,11.301539,292
SHAPE02937,46.07338,11.301689,293
SHAPE02937,46.073536,11.301788,294
SHAPE02937,46.07377,11.301929,295
SHAPE02937,46.073948,11.302022,296
SHAPE02937,46.074093,11.302078,297
SHAPE02937,46.07446,11.302161,298
SHAPE02937,46.07454,11.302187,299
SHAPE02937,46.074642,11.302218,300
SHAPE02937,46.074673,11.302238,301
SHAPE02938,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02938,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE02938,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE02938,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE02938,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE02938,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE02938,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE02938,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE02938,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE02938,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE02938,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE02938,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE02938,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE02938,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE02938,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE02938,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE02938,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE02938,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE02938,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE02938,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE02938,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE02938,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE02938,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE02938,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE02938,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE02938,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE02938,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE02938,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE02938,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE02938,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE02938,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE02938,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE02938,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE02938,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE02938,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE02938,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE02938,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE02938,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE02938,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE02938,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE02938,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE02938,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE02938,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE02938,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE02938,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE02938,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE02938,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE02938,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE02938,46.208546,11.093884,49
SHAPE02938,46.208435,11.093971,50
SHAPE02938,46.208115,11.094228,51
SHAPE02938,46.207806,11.094509,52
SHAPE02938,46.207573,11.094788,53
SHAPE02938,46.20751,11.094866,54
SHAPE02938,46.20727,11.095183,55
SHAPE02938,46.20713,11.095366,56
SHAPE02938,46.20704,11.095483,57
SHAPE02938,46.206993,11.095535,58
SHAPE02938,46.206947,11.095577,59
SHAPE02938,46.206787,11.095697,60
SHAPE02938,46.206646,11.095798,61
SHAPE02938,46.206566,11.095923,62
SHAPE02938,46.206543,11.09589,63
SHAPE02938,46.206516,11.095868,64
SHAPE02938,46.206482,11.095861,65
SHAPE02938,46.206448,11.095869,66
SHAPE02938,46.20642,11.095891,67
SHAPE02938,46.206398,11.095925,68
SHAPE02938,46.206383,11.095968,69
SHAPE02938,46.20638,11.096015,70
SHAPE02938,46.206264,11.095957,71
SHAPE02938,46.206043,11.096034,72
SHAPE02938,46.20555,11.096293,73
SHAPE02938,46.20515,11.096618,74
SHAPE02938,46.204853,11.096852,75
SHAPE02938,46.204075,11.097462,76
SHAPE02938,46.203896,11.097585,77
SHAPE02938,46.203854,11.097615,78
SHAPE02938,46.203033,11.098225,79
SHAPE02938,46.20283,11.098417,80
SHAPE02938,46.20276,11.098478,81
SHAPE02938,46.20182,11.099463,82
SHAPE02938,46.201595,11.099695,83
SHAPE02938,46.201187,11.100113,84
SHAPE02938,46.201054,11.100374,85
SHAPE02938,46.201,11.100322,86
SHAPE02938,46.20079,11.100387,87
SHAPE02938,46.20075,11.100431,88
SHAPE02938,46.200737,11.100479,89
SHAPE02938,46.20062,11.100473,90
SHAPE02938,46.200493,11.100513,91
SHAPE02938,46.200302,11.100538,92
SHAPE02938,46.200012,11.100533,93
SHAPE02938,46.199142,11.100501,94
SHAPE02938,46.198627,11.100478,95
SHAPE02938,46.1984,11.100472,96
SHAPE02938,46.198105,11.100469,97
SHAPE02938,46.19785,11.100486,98
SHAPE02938,46.197506,11.100613,99
SHAPE02938,46.197144,11.100837,100
SHAPE02938,46.19658,11.101166,101
SHAPE02938,46.19594,11.101536,102
SHAPE02938,46.19594,11.101536,103
SHAPE02938,46.19593,11.101541,104
SHAPE02938,46.195583,11.101744,105
SHAPE02938,46.19516,11.101974,106
SHAPE02938,46.19466,11.102178,107
SHAPE02938,46.194427,11.102273,108
SHAPE02938,46.194202,11.102371,109
SHAPE02938,46.194004,11.102547,110
SHAPE02938,46.193897,11.102752,111
SHAPE02938,46.193817,11.102967,112
SHAPE02938,46.193794,11.103016,113
SHAPE02938,46.19355,11.103636,114
SHAPE02938,46.19352,11.103703,115
SHAPE02938,46.193485,11.103782,116
SHAPE02938,46.193344,11.103838,117
SHAPE02938,46.193314,11.103841,118
SHAPE02938,46.193283,11.10385,119
SHAPE02938,46.193237,11.103881,120
SHAPE02938,46.1932,11.103929,121
SHAPE02938,46.19317,11.103988,122
SHAPE02938,46.19315,11.104079,123
SHAPE02938,46.193153,11.104174,124
SHAPE02938,46.193184,11.104365,125
SHAPE02938,46.193188,11.104501,126
SHAPE02938,46.19286,11.10528,127
SHAPE02938,46.192726,11.105551,128
SHAPE02938,46.192566,11.10588,129
SHAPE02938,46.19237,11.106205,130
SHAPE02938,46.19217,11.106461,131
SHAPE02938,46.19198,11.106636,132
SHAPE02938,46.19179,11.106766,133
SHAPE02938,46.19153,11.106896,134
SHAPE02938,46.191307,11.106953,135
SHAPE02938,46.19115,11.106967,136
SHAPE02938,46.1909,11.106948,137
SHAPE02938,46.190582,11.106879,138
SHAPE02938,46.188663,11.10634,139
SHAPE02938,46.18839,11.106292,140
SHAPE02938,46.187847,11.106217,141
SHAPE02938,46.187683,11.106201,142
SHAPE02938,46.187134,11.106146,143
SHAPE02938,46.18605,11.106005,144
SHAPE02938,46.185223,11.105923,145
SHAPE02938,46.184765,11.105867,146
SHAPE02938,46.18415,11.10578,147
SHAPE02938,46.18358,11.105728,148
SHAPE02938,46.182728,11.105628,149
SHAPE02938,46.182697,11.105624,150
SHAPE02938,46.182697,11.105624,151
SHAPE02938,46.182465,11.105597,152
SHAPE02938,46.18205,11.105551,153
SHAPE02938,46.18156,11.105495,154
SHAPE02938,46.180958,11.105474,155
SHAPE02938,46.18043,11.105469,156
SHAPE02938,46.178783,11.10544,157
SHAPE02938,46.177746,11.105422,158
SHAPE02938,46.177727,11.105421,159
SHAPE02938,46.177727,11.105421,160
SHAPE02938,46.177673,11.105418,161
SHAPE02938,46.17727,11.105417,162
SHAPE02938,46.17492,11.105392,163
SHAPE02938,46.174004,11.105389,164
SHAPE02938,46.17393,11.105325,165
SHAPE02938,46.173866,11.105315,166
SHAPE02938,46.173866,11.105315,167
SHAPE02938,46.173798,11.105305,168
SHAPE02938,46.173702,11.105245,169
SHAPE02938,46.17367,11.105384,170
SHAPE02938,46.17319,11.105376,171
SHAPE02938,46.17291,11.105372,172
SHAPE02938,46.17201,11.105381,173
SHAPE02938,46.17125,11.105307,174
SHAPE02938,46.17125,11.105307,175
SHAPE02938,46.17102,11.105227,176
SHAPE02938,46.170624,11.104964,177
SHAPE02938,46.17025,11.104653,178
SHAPE02938,46.17001,11.104329,179
SHAPE02938,46.1697,11.103825,180
SHAPE02938,46.169178,11.102969,181
SHAPE02938,46.16909,11.102863,182
SHAPE02938,46.16891,11.10277,183
SHAPE02938,46.168743,11.102742,184
SHAPE02938,46.16861,11.102752,185
SHAPE02938,46.168465,11.102817,186
SHAPE02938,46.168327,11.102945,187
SHAPE02938,46.168205,11.103139,188
SHAPE02938,46.167946,11.103653,189
SHAPE02938,46.167355,11.10479,190
SHAPE02938,46.16704,11.105409,191
SHAPE02938,46.166985,11.10554,192
SHAPE02938,46.166958,11.105622,193
SHAPE02938,46.166943,11.105668,194
SHAPE02938,46.166916,11.105743,195
SHAPE02938,46.16686,11.105905,196
SHAPE02938,46.1668,11.106112,197
SHAPE02938,46.166767,11.10628,198
SHAPE02938,46.16674,11.106421,199
SHAPE02938,46.16671,11.106651,200
SHAPE02938,46.166702,11.106707,201
SHAPE02938,46.166687,11.106937,202
SHAPE02938,46.166683,11.107067,203
SHAPE02938,46.166683,11.107176,204
SHAPE02938,46.166683,11.107225,205
SHAPE02938,46.166687,11.107325,206
SHAPE02938,46.166695,11.107506,207
SHAPE02938,46.166706,11.107609,208
SHAPE02938,46.166748,11.107945,209
SHAPE02938,46.166756,11.108006,210
SHAPE02938,46.166775,11.108157,211
SHAPE02938,46.166733,11.108265,212
SHAPE02938,46.166706,11.108338,213
SHAPE02938,46.166634,11.108566,214
SHAPE02938,46.166595,11.108719,215
SHAPE02938,46.166527,11.109008,216
SHAPE02938,46.166473,11.10922,217
SHAPE02938,46.16642,11.109426,218
SHAPE02938,46.166336,11.109761,219
SHAPE02938,46.16633,11.109792,220
SHAPE02938,46.16633,11.109792,221
SHAPE02938,46.16632,11.109822,222
SHAPE02938,46.166233,11.110116,223
SHAPE02938,46.16619,11.110269,224
SHAPE02938,46.166134,11.110279,225
SHAPE02938,46.16606,11.110251,226
SHAPE02938,46.16599,11.110199,227
SHAPE02938,46.165585,11.10973,228
SHAPE02938,46.165375,11.109472,229
SHAPE02938,46.16534,11.109555,230
SHAPE02938,46.165016,11.109072,231
SHAPE02938,46.164646,11.108488,232
SHAPE02938,46.164574,11.108377,233
SHAPE02938,46.164043,11.107365,234
SHAPE02938,46.163696,11.106753,235
SHAPE02938,46.16341,11.106178,236
SHAPE02938,46.16295,11.105111,237
SHAPE02938,46.16248,11.104194,238
SHAPE02938,46.161148,11.101665,239
SHAPE02938,46.160713,11.100845,240
SHAPE02938,46.160175,11.099839,241
SHAPE02938,46.159233,11.098121,242
SHAPE02938,46.159233,11.098121,243
SHAPE02938,46.15914,11.097951,244
SHAPE02938,46.158733,11.097172,245
SHAPE02938,46.157776,11.095403,246
SHAPE02938,46.15756,11.094982,247
SHAPE02938,46.157402,11.094634,248
SHAPE02938,46.157253,11.094167,249
SHAPE02938,46.157013,11.093403,250
SHAPE02938,46.15686,11.09289,251
SHAPE02938,46.156788,11.09254,252
SHAPE02938,46.156475,11.091825,253
SHAPE02938,46.156452,11.09175,254
SHAPE02938,46.156452,11.09175,255
SHAPE02938,46.15637,11.091485,256
SHAPE02938,46.15629,11.091087,257
SHAPE02938,46.156185,11.090294,258
SHAPE02938,46.15615,11.090057,259
SHAPE02938,46.156105,11.090087,260
SHAPE02938,46.15517,11.090302,261
SHAPE02938,46.155125,11.090326,262
SHAPE02938,46.154987,11.090481,263
SHAPE02938,46.15486,11.090654,264
SHAPE02938,46.154774,11.090796,265
SHAPE02938,46.154606,11.09109,266
SHAPE02938,46.15446,11.091409,267
SHAPE02938,46.154408,11.091536,268
SHAPE02938,46.154377,11.09165,269
SHAPE02938,46.15435,11.091779,270
SHAPE02938,46.15428,11.09213,271
SHAPE02938,46.1542,11.092535,272
SHAPE02938,46.154182,11.092656,273
SHAPE02938,46.154156,11.092789,274
SHAPE02938,46.154156,11.092789,275
SHAPE02938,46.154068,11.093257,276
SHAPE02938,46.154022,11.093502,277
SHAPE02938,46.154015,11.093647,278
SHAPE02938,46.153996,11.094037,279
SHAPE02938,46.15399,11.094137,280
SHAPE02938,46.153976,11.094412,281
SHAPE02938,46.153973,11.094495,282
SHAPE02938,46.153946,11.094841,283
SHAPE02938,46.153584,11.095039,284
SHAPE02938,46.153133,11.095253,285
SHAPE02938,46.15284,11.095351,286
SHAPE02938,46.152817,11.095359,287
SHAPE02938,46.152443,11.095432,288
SHAPE02938,46.15206,11.095459,289
SHAPE02938,46.15179,11.095459,290
SHAPE02938,46.15174,11.095452,291
SHAPE02938,46.15163,11.095439,292
SHAPE02938,46.15158,11.095585,293
SHAPE02938,46.151356,11.096257,294
SHAPE02938,46.15126,11.096525,295
SHAPE02938,46.15125,11.096517,296
SHAPE02938,46.15125,11.096517,297
SHAPE02938,46.15118,11.096464,298
SHAPE02938,46.150993,11.09633,299
SHAPE02938,46.150677,11.09609,300
SHAPE02938,46.15041,11.095903,301
SHAPE02938,46.150177,11.095744,302
SHAPE02938,46.150284,11.09542,303
SHAPE02938,46.15035,11.095236,304
SHAPE02938,46.150394,11.095097,305
SHAPE02938,46.15033,11.095078,306
SHAPE02938,46.150055,11.094995,307
SHAPE02938,46.14912,11.094698,308
SHAPE02938,46.148968,11.094671,309
SHAPE02938,46.14881,11.094733,310
SHAPE02938,46.14871,11.094889,311
SHAPE02938,46.148655,11.095002,312
SHAPE02938,46.148636,11.095071,313
SHAPE02938,46.14856,11.09506,314
SHAPE02938,46.14853,11.095057,315
SHAPE02938,46.148502,11.095056,316
SHAPE02938,46.148483,11.095061,317
SHAPE02938,46.148224,11.095113,318
SHAPE02938,46.1479,11.095086,319
SHAPE02938,46.14777,11.095043,320
SHAPE02938,46.14758,11.094922,321
SHAPE02938,46.14747,11.094825,322
SHAPE02938,46.147438,11.094799,323
SHAPE02938,46.14741,11.094762,324
SHAPE02938,46.1474,11.094735,325
SHAPE02938,46.147392,11.094716,326
SHAPE02938,46.147385,11.09468,327
SHAPE02938,46.14738,11.094634,328
SHAPE02938,46.147385,11.094594,329
SHAPE02938,46.1474,11.09454,330
SHAPE02938,46.14741,11.094477,331
SHAPE02938,46.147434,11.094388,332
SHAPE02938,46.147438,11.094293,333
SHAPE02938,46.147404,11.094142,334
SHAPE02938,46.14732,11.094041,335
SHAPE02938,46.14722,11.094027,336
SHAPE02938,46.147133,11.094062,337
SHAPE02938,46.147068,11.094139,338
SHAPE02938,46.14701,11.094298,339
SHAPE02938,46.14684,11.094848,340
SHAPE02938,46.14637,11.096271,341
SHAPE02938,46.14619,11.096528,342
SHAPE02938,46.145935,11.096751,343
SHAPE02938,46.145893,11.096786,344
SHAPE02938,46.14584,11.096734,345
SHAPE02938,46.145786,11.096716,346
SHAPE02938,46.14572,11.096725,347
SHAPE02938,46.14565,11.09679,348
SHAPE02938,46.14561,11.096877,349
SHAPE02938,46.1456,11.096977,350
SHAPE02938,46.14561,11.097059,351
SHAPE02938,46.14564,11.097126,352
SHAPE02938,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE02938,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE02938,46.145634,11.097412,355
SHAPE02938,46.145653,11.097672,356
SHAPE02938,46.145657,11.098236,357
SHAPE02938,46.145596,11.098442,358
SHAPE02938,46.145496,11.098518,359
SHAPE02938,46.145374,11.098543,360
SHAPE02938,46.14514,11.098584,361
SHAPE02938,46.144943,11.098683,362
SHAPE02938,46.144768,11.098866,363
SHAPE02938,46.14463,11.099073,364
SHAPE02938,46.1445,11.099165,365
SHAPE02938,46.144386,11.099181,366
SHAPE02938,46.144325,11.099181,367
SHAPE02938,46.144238,11.099223,368
SHAPE02938,46.14415,11.099349,369
SHAPE02938,46.144123,11.099457,370
SHAPE02938,46.14412,11.099547,371
SHAPE02938,46.144135,11.09965,372
SHAPE02938,46.144115,11.099855,373
SHAPE02938,46.14407,11.100071,374
SHAPE02938,46.143925,11.100261,375
SHAPE02938,46.143875,11.100329,376
SHAPE02938,46.14369,11.10059,377
SHAPE02938,46.143513,11.100915,378
SHAPE02938,46.143394,11.101161,379
SHAPE02938,46.143284,11.101423,380
SHAPE02938,46.14281,11.102581,381
SHAPE02938,46.14261,11.103076,382
SHAPE02938,46.14239,11.103585,383
SHAPE02938,46.142258,11.10397,384
SHAPE02938,46.142185,11.10411,385
SHAPE02938,46.142136,11.104189,386
SHAPE02938,46.142082,11.104284,387
SHAPE02938,46.14206,11.104304,388
SHAPE02938,46.142036,11.104328,389
SHAPE02938,46.142006,11.104366,390
SHAPE02938,46.141968,11.104403,391
SHAPE02938,46.14195,11.104422,392
SHAPE02938,46.14192,11.10444,393
SHAPE02938,46.14189,11.104452,394
SHAPE02938,46.141853,11.104466,395
SHAPE02938,46.14182,11.104478,396
SHAPE02938,46.14179,11.104499,397
SHAPE02938,46.141766,11.104531,398
SHAPE02938,46.141754,11.104567,399
SHAPE02938,46.141754,11.104598,400
SHAPE02938,46.141758,11.104658,401
SHAPE02938,46.14177,11.104697,402
SHAPE02938,46.141785,11.104731,403
SHAPE02938,46.141804,11.10476,404
SHAPE02938,46.14181,11.104856,405
SHAPE02938,46.14181,11.104939,406
SHAPE02938,46.1418,11.10507,407
SHAPE02938,46.141575,11.105628,408
SHAPE02938,46.14136,11.106147,409
SHAPE02938,46.14125,11.106438,410
SHAPE02938,46.141064,11.106894,411
SHAPE02938,46.141026,11.106977,412
SHAPE02938,46.140987,11.107063,413
SHAPE02938,46.140953,11.10714,414
SHAPE02938,46.140884,11.107278,415
SHAPE02938,46.140812,11.107411,416
SHAPE02938,46.1407,11.107591,417
SHAPE02938,46.140575,11.107749,418
SHAPE02938,46.140312,11.108015,419
SHAPE02938,46.139973,11.108248,420
SHAPE02938,46.13982,11.108335,421
SHAPE02938,46.1396,11.108462,422
SHAPE02938,46.139248,11.108622,423
SHAPE02938,46.138905,11.108781,424
SHAPE02938,46.138786,11.108837,425
SHAPE02938,46.138702,11.108876,426
SHAPE02938,46.138348,11.109036,427
SHAPE02938,46.1383,11.109058,428
SHAPE02938,46.138256,11.109079,429
SHAPE02938,46.138123,11.109044,430
SHAPE02938,46.138042,11.108987,431
SHAPE02938,46.138016,11.108955,432
SHAPE02938,46.137985,11.108937,433
SHAPE02938,46.13795,11.108934,434
SHAPE02938,46.137917,11.108948,435
SHAPE02938,46.13789,11.108975,436
SHAPE02938,46.13787,11.109015,437
SHAPE02938,46.137863,11.109057,438
SHAPE02938,46.13786,11.109101,439
SHAPE02938,46.13787,11.109141,440
SHAPE02938,46.13781,11.10923,441
SHAPE02938,46.137737,11.109324,442
SHAPE02938,46.137634,11.109385,443
SHAPE02938,46.13708,11.10966,444
SHAPE02946,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE02946,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE02946,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE02946,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE02946,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE02946,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE02946,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE02946,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE02946,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE02946,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE02946,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE02946,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE02946,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE02946,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE02946,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE02946,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE02946,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE02946,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE02946,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE02946,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE02946,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE02946,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE02946,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE02946,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE02946,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE02946,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE02946,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE02946,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE02946,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE02946,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE02946,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE02946,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE02946,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE02946,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE02946,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE02946,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE02946,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE02946,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE02946,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE02946,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE02946,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE02946,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE02946,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE02946,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE02946,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE02946,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE02946,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE02946,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE02946,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE02946,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE02946,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE02946,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE02946,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE02946,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE02946,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE02946,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE02946,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE02946,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE02946,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE02946,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE02946,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE02946,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE02946,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE02946,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE02946,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE02946,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE02946,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE02946,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE02946,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE02946,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE02946,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE02946,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE02946,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE02946,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE02946,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE02946,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE02946,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE02946,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE02946,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE02946,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE02946,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE02946,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE02946,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE02946,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE02946,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE02946,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE02946,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE02946,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE02946,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE02946,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE02946,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE02946,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE02946,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE02946,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE02946,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE02946,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE02946,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE02946,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE02946,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE02946,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE02946,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE02946,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE02946,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE02946,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE02946,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE02946,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE02946,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE02946,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE02946,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE02946,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE02946,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE02946,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE02946,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE02946,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE02946,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE02946,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE02946,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE02946,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE02946,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE02946,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE02946,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE02946,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE02946,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE02946,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE02946,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE02946,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE02946,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE02946,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE02946,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE02946,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE02946,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE02946,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE02946,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE02946,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE02946,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE02946,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE02946,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE02946,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE02946,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE02946,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE02946,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE02946,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE02946,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE02946,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE02946,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE02946,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE02946,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE02946,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE02946,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE02946,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE02946,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE02946,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE02946,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE02946,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE02946,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE02946,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE02946,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE02946,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE02946,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE02946,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE02946,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE02946,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE02946,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE02946,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE02946,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE02946,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE02946,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE02946,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE02946,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE02946,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE02946,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE02946,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE02946,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE02946,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE02946,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE02946,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE02946,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE02946,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE02946,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE02946,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE02946,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE02946,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE02946,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE02946,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE02946,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE02946,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE02946,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE02946,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE02946,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE02946,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE02946,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE02946,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE02946,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE02946,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE02946,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE02946,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE02946,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE02946,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE02946,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE02946,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE02946,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE02946,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE02946,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE02946,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE02946,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE02946,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE02946,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE02946,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE02946,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE02946,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE02946,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE02946,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE02946,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE02946,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE02946,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE02946,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE02946,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE02946,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE02946,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE02946,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE02946,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE02946,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE02946,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE02946,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE02946,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE02946,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE02946,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE02946,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE02946,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE02946,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE02946,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE02946,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE02946,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE02946,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE02946,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE02946,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE02946,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE02946,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE02946,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE02946,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE02946,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE02946,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE02946,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE02946,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE02946,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE02946,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE02946,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE02946,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE02946,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE02946,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE02946,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE02946,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE02946,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE02946,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE02946,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE02946,46.31004,11.681479,256
SHAPE02946,46.310093,11.681705,257
SHAPE02946,46.31013,11.681874,258
SHAPE02946,46.309822,11.682519,259
SHAPE02946,46.30964,11.683195,260
SHAPE02946,46.309498,11.683693,261
SHAPE02946,46.30935,11.684104,262
SHAPE02946,46.30931,11.684317,263
SHAPE02946,46.309254,11.685204,264
SHAPE02946,46.3092,11.686017,265
SHAPE02946,46.30918,11.686391,266
SHAPE02946,46.309216,11.686934,267
SHAPE02946,46.309303,11.687299,268
SHAPE02946,46.309666,11.687749,269
SHAPE02946,46.310013,11.688286,270
SHAPE02946,46.31031,11.688537,271
SHAPE02946,46.31039,11.688584,272
SHAPE02946,46.31051,11.688724,273
SHAPE02946,46.310585,11.688981,274
SHAPE02946,46.310673,11.689128,275
SHAPE02946,46.310806,11.688691,276
SHAPE02946,46.311073,11.687764,277
SHAPE02946,46.311268,11.687104,278
SHAPE02946,46.31141,11.686449,279
SHAPE02946,46.31149,11.686079,280
SHAPE02946,46.311584,11.685772,281
SHAPE02946,46.31169,11.685652,282
SHAPE02946,46.311855,11.685508,283
SHAPE02946,46.311993,11.685458,284
SHAPE02946,46.312115,11.685445,285
SHAPE02946,46.31225,11.685469,286
SHAPE02946,46.312397,11.685556,287
SHAPE02946,46.312542,11.685723,288
SHAPE02946,46.312634,11.685934,289
SHAPE02946,46.312664,11.686046,290
SHAPE02946,46.31269,11.686211,291
SHAPE02946,46.31271,11.687217,292
SHAPE02946,46.312725,11.687633,293
SHAPE02955,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE02955,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE02955,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE02955,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE02955,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE02955,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE02955,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE02955,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE02955,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE02955,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE02955,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE02955,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE02955,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE02955,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE02955,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE02955,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE02955,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE02955,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE02955,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE02955,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE02955,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE02955,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE02955,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE02955,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE02955,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE02955,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE02955,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE02955,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE02955,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE02955,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE02955,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE02955,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE02955,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE02955,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE02955,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE02955,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE02955,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE02955,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE02955,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE02955,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE02955,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE02955,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE02955,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE02955,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE02955,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE02955,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE02955,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE02955,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE02955,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE02955,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE02955,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE02955,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE02955,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE02955,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE02955,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE02955,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE02955,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE02955,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE02955,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE02955,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE02955,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE02955,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE02955,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE02955,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE02955,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE02955,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE02955,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE02955,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE02955,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE02955,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE02955,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE02955,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE02955,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE02955,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE02955,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE02955,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE02955,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE02955,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE02955,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE02955,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE02955,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE02955,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE02955,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE02955,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE02955,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE02955,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE02955,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE02955,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE02955,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE02955,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE02955,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE02955,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE02955,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE02955,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE02955,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE02955,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE02955,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE02955,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE02955,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE02955,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE02955,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE02955,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE02955,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE02955,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE02955,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE02955,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE02955,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE02955,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE02955,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE02955,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE02955,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE02955,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE02955,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE02955,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE02955,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE02955,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE02955,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE02955,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE02955,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE02955,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE02955,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE02955,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE02955,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE02955,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE02955,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE02955,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE02955,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE02955,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE02955,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE02955,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE02955,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE02955,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE02955,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE02955,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE02955,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE02955,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE02955,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE02955,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE02955,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE02955,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE02955,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE02955,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE02955,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE02955,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE02955,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE02955,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE02955,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE02955,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE02955,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE02955,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE02955,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE02955,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE02955,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE02955,45.89518,10.718201,154
SHAPE02955,45.8957,10.718257,155
SHAPE02955,45.895916,10.718313,156
SHAPE02955,45.895996,10.718335,157
SHAPE02955,45.896324,10.718429,158
SHAPE02955,45.89628,10.718654,159
SHAPE02955,45.896206,10.718998,160
SHAPE02955,45.896156,10.719289,161
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.719303,162
SHAPE02955,45.89615,10.719376,163
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.719404,164
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.719438,165
SHAPE02955,45.89617,10.719494,166
SHAPE02955,45.896187,10.719526,167
SHAPE02955,45.89621,10.719545,168
SHAPE02955,45.896236,10.719559,169
SHAPE02955,45.89628,10.719564,170
SHAPE02955,45.896408,10.719567,171
SHAPE02955,45.89642,10.719569,172
SHAPE02955,45.896465,10.719576,173
SHAPE02955,45.896545,10.719611,174
SHAPE02955,45.896637,10.719655,175
SHAPE02955,45.8967,10.719695,176
SHAPE02955,45.89687,10.719795,177
SHAPE02955,45.896885,10.719805,178
SHAPE02955,45.89697,10.719857,179
SHAPE02955,45.897205,10.720008,180
SHAPE02955,45.897255,10.720038,181
SHAPE02955,45.897385,10.720116,182
SHAPE02955,45.8974,10.720124,183
SHAPE02955,45.89743,10.720143,184
SHAPE02955,45.89743,10.720143,185
SHAPE02955,45.89763,10.720264,186
SHAPE02955,45.89767,10.72029,187
SHAPE02955,45.897877,10.720415,188
SHAPE02955,45.897953,10.720461,189
SHAPE02955,45.89838,10.720734,190
SHAPE02955,45.898613,10.720881,191
SHAPE02955,45.898754,10.720966,192
SHAPE02955,45.89883,10.721036,193
SHAPE02955,45.898872,10.721068,194
SHAPE02955,45.898903,10.721102,195
SHAPE02955,45.898937,10.721143,196
SHAPE02955,45.89937,10.721817,197
SHAPE02955,45.899914,10.722778,198
SHAPE02955,45.900047,10.723003,199
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.723242,200
SHAPE02955,45.90018,10.72345,201
SHAPE02955,45.900204,10.723587,202
SHAPE02955,45.900208,10.72364,203
SHAPE02955,45.900196,10.723722,204
SHAPE02955,45.900146,10.723938,205
SHAPE02955,45.900135,10.724018,206
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.724083,207
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.724139,208
SHAPE02955,45.900124,10.724182,209
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.724234,210
SHAPE02955,45.90013,10.724287,211
SHAPE02955,45.90023,10.724749,212
SHAPE02955,45.900337,10.725231,213
SHAPE02955,45.900352,10.725306,214
SHAPE02955,45.90036,10.725385,215
SHAPE02955,45.900364,10.725437,216
SHAPE02955,45.900368,10.725515,217
SHAPE02955,45.900337,10.725524,218
SHAPE02955,45.90031,10.725527,219
SHAPE02955,45.900288,10.725518,220
SHAPE02955,45.900288,10.725518,221
SHAPE02955,45.90031,10.725527,222
SHAPE02955,45.900337,10.725524,223
SHAPE02955,45.900368,10.725515,224
SHAPE02955,45.900433,10.725584,225
SHAPE02955,45.900764,10.725829,226
SHAPE02955,45.901016,10.726025,227
SHAPE02955,45.90126,10.726215,228
SHAPE02955,45.901463,10.726398,229
SHAPE02955,45.90173,10.726705,230
SHAPE02955,45.902023,10.727066,231
SHAPE02955,45.902283,10.727389,232
SHAPE02955,45.902527,10.727827,233
SHAPE02955,45.902687,10.728126,234
SHAPE02955,45.902763,10.728274,235
SHAPE02955,45.902927,10.728483,236
SHAPE02955,45.903088,10.72868,237
SHAPE02955,45.90329,10.728885,238
SHAPE02955,45.90347,10.729034,239
SHAPE02955,45.903652,10.729175,240
SHAPE02955,45.90385,10.729293,241
SHAPE02955,45.90388,10.729306,242
SHAPE02955,45.90412,10.729404,243
SHAPE02955,45.904404,10.729519,244
SHAPE02955,45.904438,10.729531,245
SHAPE02955,45.90456,10.729579,246
SHAPE02955,45.904663,10.729639,247
SHAPE02955,45.90477,10.729729,248
SHAPE02955,45.90491,10.729831,249
SHAPE02955,45.90505,10.729868,250
SHAPE02955,45.90517,10.729856,251
SHAPE02955,45.905212,10.729838,252
SHAPE02955,45.905323,10.729796,253
SHAPE02955,45.905483,10.72969,254
SHAPE02955,45.90561,10.729583,255
SHAPE02955,45.90569,10.729478,256
SHAPE02955,45.905735,10.729402,257
SHAPE02955,45.905834,10.729223,258
SHAPE02955,45.905827,10.729205,259
SHAPE02955,45.905827,10.729205,260
SHAPE02955,45.905834,10.729223,261
SHAPE02955,45.90592,10.729072,262
SHAPE02955,45.90601,10.728957,263
SHAPE02955,45.90607,10.728913,264
SHAPE02955,45.906113,10.728892,265
SHAPE02955,45.906197,10.728857,266
SHAPE02955,45.906296,10.728795,267
SHAPE02955,45.906384,10.728706,268
SHAPE02955,45.906452,10.728662,269
SHAPE02955,45.90654,10.728627,270
SHAPE02955,45.906593,10.728621,271
SHAPE02955,45.90671,10.728613,272
SHAPE02955,45.906857,10.728588,273
SHAPE02955,45.907,10.728524,274
SHAPE02955,45.907436,10.728363,275
SHAPE02955,45.907585,10.728308,276
SHAPE02955,45.907845,10.728212,277
SHAPE02955,45.90805,10.72824,278
SHAPE02955,45.90825,10.728281,279
SHAPE02955,45.908577,10.728353,280
SHAPE02955,45.908806,10.728478,281
SHAPE02955,45.90901,10.7286,282
SHAPE02955,45.909264,10.728775,283
SHAPE02955,45.90952,10.728957,284
SHAPE02955,45.90953,10.728966,285
SHAPE02955,45.90953,10.728966,286
SHAPE02955,45.909817,10.729166,287
SHAPE02955,45.909832,10.729175,288
SHAPE02955,45.910236,10.729409,289
SHAPE02955,45.91042,10.729521,290
SHAPE02955,45.910477,10.72956,291
SHAPE02955,45.91053,10.729595,292
SHAPE02955,45.91073,10.729692,293
SHAPE02955,45.910942,10.729786,294
SHAPE02955,45.911106,10.729868,295
SHAPE02955,45.911453,10.730145,296
SHAPE02955,45.911636,10.730357,297
SHAPE02955,45.911716,10.730439,298
SHAPE02955,45.91175,10.730457,299
SHAPE02955,45.911793,10.730471,300
SHAPE02955,45.911873,10.730477,301
SHAPE02955,45.911934,10.73046,302
SHAPE02955,45.912,10.73044,303
SHAPE02955,45.912178,10.730361,304
SHAPE02955,45.91224,10.730345,305
SHAPE02955,45.912262,10.73034,306
SHAPE02955,45.9123,10.730331,307
SHAPE02955,45.91258,10.730292,308
SHAPE02955,45.912594,10.730289,309
SHAPE02955,45.912613,10.730284,310
SHAPE02955,45.912632,10.730275,311
SHAPE02955,45.912678,10.730249,312
SHAPE02955,45.912724,10.730206,313
SHAPE02955,45.912796,10.73011,314
SHAPE02955,45.912807,10.730038,315
SHAPE02955,45.9128,10.729931,316
SHAPE02955,45.912785,10.72979,317
SHAPE02955,45.912773,10.72965,318
SHAPE02955,45.91278,10.729574,319
SHAPE02955,45.912792,10.729495,320
SHAPE02955,45.912838,10.729362,321
SHAPE02955,45.91294,10.729114,322
SHAPE02955,45.913006,10.728931,323
SHAPE02955,45.913067,10.728781,324
SHAPE02955,45.913116,10.728702,325
SHAPE02955,45.91317,10.728611,326
SHAPE02955,45.9132,10.728517,327
SHAPE02955,45.913208,10.728469,328
SHAPE02955,45.913208,10.728469,329
SHAPE02955,45.913216,10.728436,330
SHAPE02955,45.913223,10.728377,331
SHAPE02955,45.913296,10.727612,332
SHAPE02955,45.91332,10.727304,333
SHAPE02955,45.913326,10.727218,334
SHAPE02955,45.913376,10.726607,335
SHAPE02955,45.913376,10.726385,336
SHAPE02955,45.91333,10.726397,337
SHAPE02955,45.913166,10.726427,338
SHAPE02955,45.913036,10.726438,339
SHAPE02955,45.91284,10.726437,340
SHAPE02955,45.912636,10.726449,341
SHAPE02955,45.912483,10.726398,342
SHAPE02955,45.9124,10.726369,343
SHAPE02955,45.91239,10.726405,344
SHAPE02955,45.91239,10.726405,345
SHAPE02955,45.9124,10.726369,346
SHAPE02955,45.912064,10.726242,347
SHAPE02955,45.91191,10.726192,348
SHAPE02955,45.911674,10.726194,349
SHAPE02955,45.911633,10.726208,350
SHAPE02955,45.91129,10.72633,351
SHAPE02955,45.91123,10.726337,352
SHAPE02955,45.911102,10.726345,353
SHAPE02955,45.91106,10.726342,354
SHAPE02955,45.911026,10.726335,355
SHAPE02955,45.91073,10.726266,356
SHAPE02955,45.910538,10.726242,357
SHAPE02955,45.910522,10.726244,358
SHAPE02955,45.910397,10.726243,359
SHAPE02955,45.910355,10.726249,360
SHAPE02955,45.91027,10.726263,361
SHAPE02955,45.910236,10.726276,362
SHAPE02955,45.910194,10.726295,363
SHAPE02955,45.910133,10.726337,364
SHAPE02955,45.910095,10.726323,365
SHAPE02955,45.910076,10.726315,366
SHAPE02955,45.90996,10.726273,367
SHAPE02955,45.90977,10.726208,368
SHAPE02955,45.909515,10.726119,369
SHAPE02955,45.909492,10.726114,370
SHAPE02955,45.909393,10.726101,371
SHAPE02955,45.909393,10.726101,372
SHAPE02955,45.909492,10.726114,373
SHAPE02955,45.909515,10.726119,374
SHAPE02955,45.90977,10.726208,375
SHAPE02955,45.90996,10.726273,376
SHAPE02955,45.910076,10.726315,377
SHAPE02955,45.910095,10.726323,378
SHAPE02955,45.910133,10.726337,379
SHAPE02955,45.91004,10.726442,380
SHAPE02955,45.909534,10.727038,381
SHAPE02955,45.909515,10.727057,382
SHAPE02955,45.90941,10.727183,383
SHAPE02955,45.909187,10.727437,384
SHAPE02955,45.90917,10.727458,385
SHAPE02955,45.90897,10.727682,386
SHAPE02955,45.90888,10.727779,387
SHAPE02955,45.908787,10.72785,388
SHAPE02955,45.908554,10.727951,389
SHAPE02955,45.90829,10.728039,390
SHAPE02955,45.908134,10.728097,391
SHAPE02955,45.908062,10.728127,392
SHAPE02955,45.907845,10.728212,393
SHAPE02955,45.907585,10.728308,394
SHAPE02955,45.907436,10.728363,395
SHAPE02955,45.907,10.728524,396
SHAPE02955,45.906857,10.728588,397
SHAPE02955,45.90671,10.728613,398
SHAPE02955,45.906593,10.728621,399
SHAPE02955,45.90654,10.728627,400
SHAPE02955,45.906452,10.728662,401
SHAPE02955,45.906384,10.728706,402
SHAPE02955,45.906296,10.728795,403
SHAPE02955,45.906197,10.728857,404
SHAPE02955,45.906113,10.728892,405
SHAPE02955,45.90607,10.728913,406
SHAPE02955,45.90601,10.728957,407
SHAPE02955,45.905975,10.729002,408
SHAPE02955,45.905975,10.729002,409
SHAPE02955,45.90592,10.729072,410
SHAPE02955,45.905834,10.729223,411
SHAPE02955,45.905735,10.729402,412
SHAPE02955,45.90569,10.729478,413
SHAPE02955,45.90561,10.729583,414
SHAPE02955,45.905483,10.72969,415
SHAPE02955,45.905323,10.729796,416
SHAPE02955,45.905212,10.729838,417
SHAPE02955,45.90517,10.729856,418
SHAPE02955,45.90505,10.729868,419
SHAPE02955,45.90491,10.729831,420
SHAPE02955,45.90477,10.729729,421
SHAPE02955,45.904663,10.729639,422
SHAPE02955,45.90456,10.729579,423
SHAPE02955,45.904438,10.729531,424
SHAPE02955,45.904404,10.729519,425
SHAPE02955,45.90412,10.729404,426
SHAPE02955,45.90388,10.729306,427
SHAPE02955,45.90385,10.729293,428
SHAPE02955,45.903652,10.729175,429
SHAPE02955,45.90347,10.729034,430
SHAPE02955,45.90329,10.728885,431
SHAPE02955,45.903088,10.72868,432
SHAPE02955,45.902927,10.728483,433
SHAPE02955,45.902763,10.728274,434
SHAPE02955,45.902687,10.728126,435
SHAPE02955,45.902527,10.727827,436
SHAPE02955,45.902283,10.727389,437
SHAPE02955,45.902023,10.727066,438
SHAPE02955,45.90173,10.726705,439
SHAPE02955,45.901463,10.726398,440
SHAPE02955,45.90126,10.726215,441
SHAPE02955,45.901016,10.726025,442
SHAPE02955,45.900764,10.725829,443
SHAPE02955,45.900433,10.725584,444
SHAPE02955,45.900414,10.725565,445
SHAPE02955,45.900414,10.725565,446
SHAPE02955,45.900368,10.725515,447
SHAPE02955,45.900364,10.725437,448
SHAPE02955,45.90036,10.725385,449
SHAPE02955,45.900352,10.725306,450
SHAPE02955,45.900337,10.725231,451
SHAPE02955,45.90023,10.724749,452
SHAPE02955,45.90013,10.724287,453
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.724234,454
SHAPE02955,45.900124,10.724182,455
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.724139,456
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.724083,457
SHAPE02955,45.900135,10.724018,458
SHAPE02955,45.900146,10.723938,459
SHAPE02955,45.900196,10.723722,460
SHAPE02955,45.900208,10.72364,461
SHAPE02955,45.900204,10.723587,462
SHAPE02955,45.90018,10.72345,463
SHAPE02955,45.900127,10.723242,464
SHAPE02955,45.900047,10.723003,465
SHAPE02955,45.899914,10.722778,466
SHAPE02955,45.89937,10.721817,467
SHAPE02955,45.898937,10.721143,468
SHAPE02955,45.898903,10.721102,469
SHAPE02955,45.898872,10.721068,470
SHAPE02955,45.89883,10.721036,471
SHAPE02955,45.898754,10.720966,472
SHAPE02955,45.898613,10.720881,473
SHAPE02955,45.89838,10.720734,474
SHAPE02955,45.897953,10.720461,475
SHAPE02955,45.897877,10.720415,476
SHAPE02955,45.89767,10.72029,477
SHAPE02955,45.89763,10.720264,478
SHAPE02955,45.8974,10.720124,479
SHAPE02955,45.897385,10.720116,480
SHAPE02955,45.897255,10.720038,481
SHAPE02955,45.897205,10.720008,482
SHAPE02955,45.89697,10.719857,483
SHAPE02955,45.896885,10.719805,484
SHAPE02955,45.89687,10.719795,485
SHAPE02955,45.8967,10.719695,486
SHAPE02955,45.896637,10.719655,487
SHAPE02955,45.896614,10.719645,488
SHAPE02955,45.896614,10.719645,489
SHAPE02955,45.896545,10.719611,490
SHAPE02955,45.896465,10.719576,491
SHAPE02955,45.89642,10.719569,492
SHAPE02955,45.896408,10.719567,493
SHAPE02955,45.89628,10.719564,494
SHAPE02955,45.896236,10.719559,495
SHAPE02955,45.89621,10.719545,496
SHAPE02955,45.896187,10.719526,497
SHAPE02955,45.89617,10.719494,498
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.719438,499
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.719404,500
SHAPE02955,45.89615,10.719376,501
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.719303,502
SHAPE02955,45.896156,10.719289,503
SHAPE02955,45.896206,10.718998,504
SHAPE02955,45.89628,10.718654,505
SHAPE02955,45.896324,10.718429,506
SHAPE02955,45.895996,10.718335,507
SHAPE02955,45.895916,10.718313,508
SHAPE02955,45.8957,10.718257,509
SHAPE02955,45.89518,10.718201,510
SHAPE02955,45.895145,10.718196,511
SHAPE02955,45.895134,10.71841,512
SHAPE02955,45.895126,10.718563,513
SHAPE02955,45.895126,10.718604,514
SHAPE02955,45.895107,10.718977,515
SHAPE02955,45.8951,10.71913,516
SHAPE02955,45.895092,10.719237,517
SHAPE02955,45.895073,10.719641,518
SHAPE02955,45.895065,10.719732,519
SHAPE02955,45.89505,10.719849,520
SHAPE02955,45.895042,10.719899,521
SHAPE02955,45.895023,10.719974,522
SHAPE02955,45.894997,10.720062,523
SHAPE02955,45.894913,10.720265,524
SHAPE02955,45.894913,10.720265,525
SHAPE02955,45.89488,10.720351,526
SHAPE02955,45.89483,10.720478,527
SHAPE02955,45.894703,10.72079,528
SHAPE02955,45.894608,10.721029,529
SHAPE02955,45.89448,10.721374,530
SHAPE02955,45.894413,10.721567,531
SHAPE02955,45.894302,10.721875,532
SHAPE02955,45.894264,10.721981,533
SHAPE02955,45.89409,10.722464,534
SHAPE02955,45.894028,10.722601,535
SHAPE02955,45.894,10.722652,536
SHAPE02955,45.893963,10.722717,537
SHAPE02955,45.893837,10.722932,538
SHAPE02955,45.893604,10.72327,539
SHAPE02955,45.893288,10.723694,540
SHAPE02955,45.893192,10.72383,541
SHAPE02955,45.893192,10.72383,542
SHAPE02955,45.893158,10.72388,543
SHAPE02955,45.893143,10.723905,544
SHAPE02955,45.8931,10.723967,545
SHAPE02955,45.89305,10.724034,546
SHAPE02955,45.892986,10.724128,547
SHAPE02955,45.892883,10.724274,548
SHAPE02955,45.892857,10.724307,549
SHAPE02955,45.892525,10.724815,550
SHAPE02955,45.892212,10.725245,551
SHAPE02955,45.89203,10.725511,552
SHAPE02955,45.891922,10.725658,553
SHAPE02955,45.891857,10.725752,554
SHAPE02955,45.89157,10.726158,555
SHAPE02955,45.891186,10.726719,556
SHAPE02955,45.89109,10.726852,557
SHAPE02955,45.89104,10.726924,558
SHAPE02955,45.890858,10.727184,559
SHAPE02955,45.890812,10.727241,560
SHAPE02955,45.89079,10.727276,561
SHAPE02955,45.890694,10.727419,562
SHAPE02955,45.890644,10.72749,563
SHAPE02955,45.890644,10.72749,564
SHAPE02955,45.890633,10.727503,565
SHAPE02955,45.890484,10.727709,566
SHAPE02955,45.89046,10.727745,567
SHAPE02955,45.890175,10.728148,568
SHAPE02955,45.889973,10.728433,569
SHAPE02955,45.88994,10.728484,570
SHAPE02955,45.88992,10.728509,571
SHAPE02955,45.88991,10.728525,572
SHAPE02955,45.889896,10.728548,573
SHAPE02955,45.889877,10.728574,574
SHAPE02955,45.889782,10.72872,575
SHAPE02955,45.889748,10.728771,576
SHAPE02955,45.88969,10.728861,577
SHAPE02955,45.889656,10.72892,578
SHAPE02955,45.8896,10.729018,579
SHAPE02955,45.889545,10.729145,580
SHAPE02955,45.889458,10.729332,581
SHAPE02955,45.88945,10.729352,582
SHAPE02955,45.88951,10.72941,583
SHAPE02955,45.88952,10.729418,584
SHAPE02955,45.889526,10.729429,585
SHAPE02955,45.88953,10.729458,586
SHAPE02955,45.889534,10.729481,587
SHAPE02955,45.889538,10.729506,588
SHAPE02955,45.88954,10.729599,589
SHAPE02955,45.889534,10.729657,590
SHAPE02955,45.8895,10.729847,591
SHAPE02955,45.88949,10.729904,592
SHAPE02955,45.889427,10.730236,593
SHAPE02955,45.889355,10.730659,594
SHAPE02955,45.889328,10.730822,595
SHAPE02955,45.889313,10.730913,596
SHAPE02955,45.889305,10.730956,597
SHAPE02955,45.889305,10.730956,598
SHAPE02955,45.889236,10.731326,599
SHAPE02955,45.88909,10.731275,600
SHAPE02955,45.889015,10.731248,601
SHAPE02955,45.888996,10.731241,602
SHAPE02955,45.888836,10.731147,603
SHAPE02955,45.88883,10.731113,604
SHAPE02955,45.88882,10.731083,605
SHAPE02955,45.888798,10.731041,606
SHAPE02955,45.88877,10.731009,607
SHAPE02955,45.88874,10.730988,608
SHAPE02955,45.888706,10.730979,609
SHAPE02955,45.888668,10.730985,610
SHAPE02955,45.888634,10.731005,611
SHAPE02955,45.888603,10.731038,612
SHAPE02955,45.88858,10.731082,613
SHAPE02955,45.88857,10.731125,614
SHAPE02955,45.888565,10.731172,615
SHAPE02955,45.88857,10.731218,616
SHAPE02955,45.88858,10.731266,617
SHAPE02955,45.88853,10.731581,618
SHAPE02955,45.888462,10.731745,619
SHAPE02955,45.88838,10.731946,620
SHAPE02955,45.888348,10.732028,621
SHAPE02955,45.888256,10.732246,622
SHAPE02955,45.888153,10.732506,623
SHAPE02955,45.88809,10.732662,624
SHAPE02955,45.88787,10.733193,625
SHAPE02955,45.887707,10.733584,626
SHAPE02955,45.88725,10.734666,627
SHAPE02955,45.887215,10.734734,628
SHAPE02955,45.887173,10.734814,629
SHAPE02955,45.88716,10.734838,630
SHAPE02955,45.887096,10.734947,631
SHAPE02955,45.886787,10.7355,632
SHAPE02955,45.886723,10.735661,633
SHAPE02955,45.88666,10.735834,634
SHAPE02955,45.886127,10.737382,635
SHAPE02955,45.886044,10.737607,636
SHAPE02955,45.885983,10.737801,637
SHAPE02955,45.885937,10.737989,638
SHAPE02955,45.885914,10.73816,639
SHAPE02955,45.8859,10.738307,640
SHAPE02955,45.8859,10.738503,641
SHAPE02955,45.885914,10.738672,642
SHAPE02955,45.885952,10.738965,643
SHAPE02955,45.88602,10.739503,644
SHAPE02955,45.886124,10.740314,645
SHAPE02955,45.886135,10.740539,646
SHAPE02955,45.88613,10.740712,647
SHAPE02955,45.886112,10.740886,648
SHAPE02955,45.886063,10.741143,649
SHAPE02955,45.88579,10.742498,650
SHAPE02955,45.88571,10.742718,651
SHAPE02955,45.88561,10.742875,652
SHAPE02955,45.88546,10.743031,653
SHAPE02955,45.885277,10.74323,654
SHAPE02955,45.885212,10.743303,655
SHAPE02955,45.885185,10.743345,656
SHAPE02955,45.885178,10.74336,657
SHAPE02955,45.885162,10.743383,658
SHAPE02955,45.88511,10.743518,659
SHAPE02955,45.885094,10.743597,660
SHAPE02955,45.885082,10.743682,661
SHAPE02955,45.885082,10.743802,662
SHAPE02955,45.885117,10.743999,663
SHAPE02955,45.88517,10.744369,664
SHAPE02955,45.885185,10.744554,665
SHAPE02955,45.885174,10.74475,666
SHAPE02955,45.88514,10.744957,667
SHAPE02955,45.885098,10.745146,668
SHAPE02955,45.885033,10.745336,669
SHAPE02955,45.885006,10.745396,670
SHAPE02955,45.884953,10.745515,671
SHAPE02955,45.884872,10.745686,672
SHAPE02955,45.88464,10.746206,673
SHAPE02955,45.88459,10.746313,674
SHAPE02955,45.88451,10.746483,675
SHAPE02955,45.8845,10.746507,676
SHAPE02955,45.884384,10.746714,677
SHAPE02955,45.88422,10.746949,678
SHAPE02955,45.884056,10.747174,679
SHAPE02955,45.883747,10.747583,680
SHAPE02955,45.883686,10.747679,681
SHAPE02955,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE02955,45.883503,10.748116,683
SHAPE02955,45.88343,10.748285,684
SHAPE02955,45.88337,10.748384,685
SHAPE02955,45.883305,10.748466,686
SHAPE02955,45.883194,10.748555,687
SHAPE02955,45.883026,10.748695,688
SHAPE02955,45.88297,10.748782,689
SHAPE02955,45.88294,10.74884,690
SHAPE02955,45.88291,10.7489,691
SHAPE02955,45.88286,10.749055,692
SHAPE02955,45.882812,10.749215,693
SHAPE02955,45.88275,10.749392,694
SHAPE02955,45.882736,10.749433,695
SHAPE02955,45.882675,10.749514,696
SHAPE02955,45.882626,10.749561,697
SHAPE02955,45.882565,10.749607,698
SHAPE02955,45.88247,10.74965,699
SHAPE02955,45.881947,10.749657,700
SHAPE02955,45.881832,10.749688,701
SHAPE02955,45.88167,10.749824,702
SHAPE02955,45.88161,10.749885,703
SHAPE02955,45.881447,10.750058,704
SHAPE02955,45.8814,10.750117,705
SHAPE02955,45.881336,10.750201,706
SHAPE02955,45.880863,10.750763,707
SHAPE02955,45.880856,10.750777,708
SHAPE02955,45.880825,10.750813,709
SHAPE02955,45.880802,10.750844,710
SHAPE02955,45.880802,10.750844,711
SHAPE02955,45.880466,10.751333,712
SHAPE02955,45.880245,10.751679,713
SHAPE02955,45.88018,10.75183,714
SHAPE02955,45.880165,10.751885,715
SHAPE02955,45.88016,10.7519,716
SHAPE02955,45.88015,10.751966,717
SHAPE02955,45.880146,10.752064,718
SHAPE02955,45.88015,10.752212,719
SHAPE02955,45.880157,10.752374,720
SHAPE02955,45.880196,10.752858,721
SHAPE02955,45.88019,10.752917,722
SHAPE02955,45.880188,10.753202,723
SHAPE02955,45.88002,10.754577,724
SHAPE02955,45.88001,10.754741,725
SHAPE02955,45.880028,10.75488,726
SHAPE02955,45.880066,10.754953,727
SHAPE02955,45.880127,10.755056,728
SHAPE02955,45.880302,10.755271,729
SHAPE02955,45.880505,10.75551,730
SHAPE02955,45.880577,10.755621,731
SHAPE02955,45.880646,10.755724,732
SHAPE02955,45.880703,10.75584,733
SHAPE02955,45.88077,10.755982,734
SHAPE02955,45.880833,10.756176,735
SHAPE02955,45.880867,10.756382,736
SHAPE02955,45.88088,10.75646,737
SHAPE02955,45.88088,10.756557,738
SHAPE02955,45.880886,10.75687,739
SHAPE02955,45.880898,10.757184,740
SHAPE02955,45.88089,10.757455,741
SHAPE02955,45.88087,10.757636,742
SHAPE02955,45.880825,10.7578,743
SHAPE02955,45.880783,10.757918,744
SHAPE02955,45.88067,10.758122,745
SHAPE02955,45.88061,10.758238,746
SHAPE02955,45.880558,10.758353,747
SHAPE02955,45.88048,10.758598,748
SHAPE02955,45.880463,10.758677,749
SHAPE02955,45.880444,10.758755,750
SHAPE02955,45.880424,10.758918,751
SHAPE02955,45.880413,10.759037,752
SHAPE02955,45.880394,10.759289,753
SHAPE02955,45.88039,10.759306,754
SHAPE02955,45.880375,10.759474,755
SHAPE02955,45.880352,10.759604,756
SHAPE02955,45.880333,10.759682,757
SHAPE02955,45.880314,10.759766,758
SHAPE02955,45.880222,10.760105,759
SHAPE02955,45.880184,10.760251,760
SHAPE02955,45.880135,10.760421,761
SHAPE02955,45.88007,10.760572,762
SHAPE02955,45.880016,10.760682,763
SHAPE02955,45.879967,10.760751,764
SHAPE02955,45.879635,10.761147,765
SHAPE02955,45.879463,10.761371,766
SHAPE02955,45.879425,10.761437,767
SHAPE02955,45.87941,10.761486,768
SHAPE02955,45.879395,10.761545,769
SHAPE02955,45.879383,10.761646,770
SHAPE02955,45.87938,10.761767,771
SHAPE02955,45.87938,10.762053,772
SHAPE02955,45.879368,10.762234,773
SHAPE02955,45.879345,10.762395,774
SHAPE02955,45.879288,10.762515,775
SHAPE02955,45.879227,10.762627,776
SHAPE02955,45.879177,10.762671,777
SHAPE02955,45.879093,10.762731,778
SHAPE02955,45.87863,10.762909,779
SHAPE02955,45.878105,10.763149,780
SHAPE02955,45.87804,10.763198,781
SHAPE02955,45.878017,10.76324,782
SHAPE02955,45.877995,10.763297,783
SHAPE02955,45.877983,10.763352,784
SHAPE02955,45.87798,10.763448,785
SHAPE02955,45.878006,10.763533,786
SHAPE02955,45.878044,10.763597,787
SHAPE02955,45.878113,10.76367,788
SHAPE02955,45.87859,10.764034,789
SHAPE02955,45.87888,10.764246,790
SHAPE02955,45.879013,10.764362,791
SHAPE02955,45.879074,10.764479,792
SHAPE02955,45.879105,10.764572,793
SHAPE02955,45.879135,10.76472,794
SHAPE02955,45.879135,10.764799,795
SHAPE02955,45.879135,10.764831,796
SHAPE02955,45.87913,10.764868,797
SHAPE02955,45.879112,10.765024,798
SHAPE02955,45.878925,10.765501,799
SHAPE02955,45.8789,10.765618,800
SHAPE02955,45.87888,10.76574,801
SHAPE02955,45.878857,10.765993,802
SHAPE02955,45.87882,10.766324,803
SHAPE02955,45.878788,10.766534,804
SHAPE02955,45.87877,10.766619,805
SHAPE02955,45.87876,10.766641,806
SHAPE02955,45.878727,10.766725,807
SHAPE02955,45.878677,10.766812,808
SHAPE02955,45.87858,10.766983,809
SHAPE02955,45.878506,10.767108,810
SHAPE02955,45.878452,10.767201,811
SHAPE02955,45.878403,10.767311,812
SHAPE02955,45.878242,10.767848,813
SHAPE02955,45.878174,10.768046,814
SHAPE02955,45.878128,10.768154,815
SHAPE02955,45.87809,10.768221,816
SHAPE02955,45.87803,10.768297,817
SHAPE02955,45.87797,10.76835,818
SHAPE02955,45.87781,10.768461,819
SHAPE02955,45.877254,10.768859,820
SHAPE02955,45.877155,10.768904,821
SHAPE02955,45.877056,10.76893,822
SHAPE02955,45.876953,10.768942,823
SHAPE02955,45.87685,10.768943,824
SHAPE02955,45.876724,10.768925,825
SHAPE02955,45.87656,10.768867,826
SHAPE02955,45.876396,10.768783,827
SHAPE02955,45.87635,10.768755,828
SHAPE02955,45.876064,10.768463,829
SHAPE02955,45.876,10.768374,830
SHAPE02955,45.875626,10.767849,831
SHAPE02955,45.875465,10.767458,832
SHAPE02955,45.875435,10.767385,833
SHAPE02955,45.875225,10.766643,834
SHAPE02955,45.87515,10.766412,835
SHAPE02955,45.875076,10.766281,836
SHAPE02955,45.874985,10.766179,837
SHAPE02955,45.874912,10.76612,838
SHAPE02955,45.87482,10.76607,839
SHAPE02955,45.874695,10.766043,840
SHAPE02955,45.87458,10.766044,841
SHAPE02955,45.874462,10.766086,842
SHAPE02955,45.87431,10.7662,843
SHAPE02955,45.87403,10.766422,844
SHAPE02955,45.873882,10.766541,845
SHAPE02955,45.873882,10.766541,846
SHAPE02955,45.873802,10.766605,847
SHAPE02955,45.873642,10.766723,848
SHAPE02955,45.873623,10.766738,849
SHAPE02955,45.873592,10.76677,850
SHAPE02955,45.873478,10.766919,851
SHAPE02955,45.87343,10.766997,852
SHAPE02955,45.873367,10.767123,853
SHAPE02955,45.87332,10.767216,854
SHAPE02955,45.873253,10.767411,855
SHAPE02955,45.87319,10.767595,856
SHAPE02955,45.873047,10.767938,857
SHAPE02955,45.872814,10.768443,858
SHAPE02955,45.87275,10.768645,859
SHAPE02955,45.87251,10.769702,860
SHAPE02955,45.872463,10.769876,861
SHAPE02955,45.872253,10.770601,862
SHAPE02955,45.872047,10.771306,863
SHAPE02955,45.8719,10.771788,864
SHAPE02955,45.8719,10.771788,865
SHAPE02955,45.871758,10.772253,866
SHAPE02955,45.87173,10.772346,867
SHAPE02955,45.871635,10.772651,868
SHAPE02955,45.87154,10.773053,869
SHAPE02955,45.871502,10.773306,870
SHAPE02955,45.871513,10.773583,871
SHAPE02955,45.87178,10.774504,872
SHAPE02955,45.87186,10.775089,873
SHAPE02955,45.87188,10.775218,874
SHAPE02955,45.871895,10.775315,875
SHAPE02955,45.871925,10.775453,876
SHAPE02955,45.871964,10.77563,877
SHAPE02955,45.871983,10.775841,878
SHAPE02955,45.872005,10.777124,879
SHAPE02955,45.87197,10.777622,880
SHAPE02955,45.871944,10.778045,881
SHAPE02955,45.871834,10.778566,882
SHAPE02955,45.871758,10.778981,883
SHAPE02955,45.87174,10.77904,884
SHAPE02955,45.871723,10.779068,885
SHAPE02955,45.871685,10.779083,886
SHAPE02955,45.871647,10.779073,887
SHAPE02955,45.871624,10.779045,888
SHAPE02955,45.871605,10.779019,889
SHAPE02955,45.87159,10.77898,890
SHAPE02955,45.871582,10.778929,891
SHAPE02955,45.8716,10.778672,892
SHAPE02955,45.87164,10.778461,893
SHAPE02955,45.87173,10.778163,894
SHAPE02955,45.871735,10.778045,895
SHAPE02955,45.871716,10.777953,896
SHAPE02955,45.871643,10.777863,897
SHAPE02955,45.87158,10.777841,898
SHAPE02955,45.871506,10.777871,899
SHAPE02955,45.87146,10.777936,900
SHAPE02955,45.871418,10.778064,901
SHAPE02955,45.871105,10.77971,902
SHAPE02955,45.871094,10.779759,903
SHAPE02955,45.871082,10.779831,904
SHAPE02955,45.871082,10.779831,905
SHAPE02955,45.871067,10.779915,906
SHAPE02955,45.870934,10.78069,907
SHAPE02955,45.87091,10.781004,908
SHAPE02955,45.87091,10.781113,909
SHAPE02955,45.870907,10.781282,910
SHAPE02955,45.8709,10.781412,911
SHAPE02955,45.870884,10.781518,912
SHAPE02955,45.870857,10.781682,913
SHAPE02955,45.870834,10.781758,914
SHAPE02955,45.87081,10.781817,915
SHAPE02955,45.87073,10.781958,916
SHAPE02955,45.87059,10.782204,917
SHAPE02955,45.870377,10.782574,918
SHAPE02955,45.870296,10.782794,919
SHAPE02955,45.870068,10.783497,920
SHAPE02955,45.869846,10.784255,921
SHAPE02955,45.869762,10.78457,922
SHAPE02955,45.869675,10.784849,923
SHAPE02955,45.869343,10.785758,924
SHAPE02955,45.86929,10.785933,925
SHAPE02955,45.869263,10.786069,926
SHAPE02955,45.86924,10.786236,927
SHAPE02955,45.869225,10.786475,928
SHAPE02955,45.869186,10.786692,929
SHAPE02955,45.868755,10.78807,930
SHAPE02955,45.86849,10.789274,931
SHAPE02955,45.86844,10.789926,932
SHAPE02955,45.86833,10.790495,933
SHAPE02955,45.868134,10.791289,934
SHAPE02955,45.868107,10.791446,935
SHAPE02955,45.868095,10.791714,936
SHAPE02955,45.868073,10.791805,937
SHAPE02955,45.86802,10.791863,938
SHAPE02955,45.867977,10.791857,939
SHAPE02955,45.86794,10.791813,940
SHAPE02955,45.867924,10.791746,941
SHAPE02955,45.867928,10.791654,942
SHAPE02955,45.868008,10.791074,943
SHAPE02955,45.868004,10.790932,944
SHAPE02955,45.86798,10.790848,945
SHAPE02955,45.867924,10.790762,946
SHAPE02955,45.867798,10.790663,947
SHAPE02955,45.86762,10.790543,948
SHAPE02955,45.867207,10.79041,949
SHAPE02955,45.867092,10.790399,950
SHAPE02955,45.867058,10.790047,951
SHAPE02955,45.86711,10.7894,952
SHAPE02955,45.867073,10.78905,953
SHAPE02955,45.866978,10.788248,954
SHAPE02955,45.866966,10.787924,955
SHAPE02955,45.86696,10.787743,956
SHAPE02955,45.86682,10.788257,957
SHAPE02955,45.866795,10.788313,958
SHAPE02955,45.86676,10.788358,959
SHAPE02955,45.866714,10.788395,960
SHAPE02955,45.866684,10.788406,961
SHAPE02955,45.866646,10.788408,962
SHAPE02955,45.86659,10.788404,963
SHAPE02955,45.866528,10.788352,964
SHAPE02955,45.866398,10.788247,965
SHAPE02955,45.866398,10.788247,966
SHAPE02955,45.866337,10.788373,967
SHAPE02955,45.86623,10.788593,968
SHAPE02955,45.866173,10.788739,969
SHAPE02955,45.86612,10.788899,970
SHAPE02955,45.866013,10.789204,971
SHAPE02955,45.865963,10.789439,972
SHAPE02955,45.86585,10.789839,973
SHAPE02955,45.865738,10.790191,974
SHAPE02955,45.865654,10.790574,975
SHAPE02955,45.865646,10.790642,976
SHAPE02955,45.865627,10.790824,977
SHAPE02955,45.865623,10.790957,978
SHAPE02955,45.865555,10.794821,979
SHAPE02955,45.86556,10.794959,980
SHAPE02955,45.86559,10.795189,981
SHAPE02955,45.865673,10.795543,982
SHAPE02955,45.86576,10.795771,983
SHAPE02955,45.86579,10.795826,984
SHAPE02955,45.865818,10.795944,985
SHAPE02955,45.86595,10.796309,986
SHAPE02955,45.865986,10.79654,987
SHAPE02955,45.865982,10.796829,988
SHAPE02955,45.865852,10.797279,989
SHAPE02955,45.865826,10.797444,990
SHAPE02955,45.8656,10.798937,991
SHAPE02955,45.8656,10.799389,992
SHAPE02955,45.865654,10.800212,993
SHAPE02955,45.865654,10.800371,994
SHAPE02955,45.86559,10.801114,995
SHAPE02955,45.865578,10.801277,996
SHAPE02955,45.865585,10.801436,997
SHAPE02955,45.865593,10.801668,998
SHAPE02955,45.86561,10.801927,999
SHAPE02955,45.86561,10.802027,1000
SHAPE02955,45.8656,10.802093,1001
SHAPE02955,45.865585,10.802159,1002
SHAPE02955,45.86554,10.802307,1003
SHAPE02955,45.86544,10.802539,1004
SHAPE02955,45.865307,10.802834,1005
SHAPE02955,45.86503,10.803606,1006
SHAPE02955,45.864952,10.803823,1007
SHAPE02955,45.864937,10.803896,1008
SHAPE02955,45.86493,10.803996,1009
SHAPE02955,45.864937,10.804178,1010
SHAPE02955,45.864944,10.804843,1011
SHAPE02955,45.864956,10.804949,1012
SHAPE02955,45.864956,10.804949,1013
SHAPE02955,45.86498,10.8051,1014
SHAPE02955,45.86504,10.80539,1015
SHAPE02955,45.86505,10.805444,1016
SHAPE02955,45.86506,10.805505,1017
SHAPE02955,45.86507,10.805604,1018
SHAPE02955,45.86508,10.805737,1019
SHAPE02955,45.86517,10.807622,1020
SHAPE02955,45.865166,10.807725,1021
SHAPE02955,45.865143,10.807856,1022
SHAPE02955,45.865124,10.807956,1023
SHAPE02955,45.865078,10.808091,1024
SHAPE02955,45.864967,10.808398,1025
SHAPE02955,45.864925,10.808533,1026
SHAPE02955,45.864902,10.808659,1027
SHAPE02955,45.864876,10.808831,1028
SHAPE02955,45.864853,10.809031,1029
SHAPE02955,45.864815,10.809176,1030
SHAPE02955,45.86479,10.809269,1031
SHAPE02955,45.86467,10.809595,1032
SHAPE02955,45.864563,10.809946,1033
SHAPE02955,45.864532,10.810081,1034
SHAPE02955,45.864517,10.810195,1035
SHAPE02955,45.864502,10.810335,1036
SHAPE02955,45.8645,10.810503,1037
SHAPE02955,45.864517,10.810844,1038
SHAPE02955,45.864594,10.811502,1039
SHAPE02955,45.8646,10.811601,1040
SHAPE02955,45.864605,10.811703,1041
SHAPE02955,45.864594,10.811805,1042
SHAPE02955,45.864525,10.812275,1043
SHAPE02955,45.864464,10.812757,1044
SHAPE02955,45.864464,10.812757,1045
SHAPE02955,45.864445,10.812891,1046
SHAPE02955,45.86444,10.813006,1047
SHAPE02955,45.86445,10.813095,1048
SHAPE02955,45.86446,10.813206,1049
SHAPE02955,45.864483,10.813366,1050
SHAPE02955,45.8646,10.814109,1051
SHAPE02955,45.864677,10.814539,1052
SHAPE02955,45.86468,10.814669,1053
SHAPE02955,45.86467,10.814782,1054
SHAPE02955,45.864655,10.814892,1055
SHAPE02955,45.8646,10.815103,1056
SHAPE02955,45.86451,10.81536,1057
SHAPE02955,45.864456,10.815526,1058
SHAPE02955,45.864445,10.815639,1059
SHAPE02955,45.86445,10.81575,1060
SHAPE02955,45.864468,10.815862,1061
SHAPE02955,45.86451,10.816019,1062
SHAPE02955,45.864727,10.816711,1063
SHAPE02955,45.864807,10.816961,1064
SHAPE02955,45.864906,10.817251,1065
SHAPE02955,45.86508,10.817789,1066
SHAPE02955,45.865143,10.817954,1067
SHAPE02955,45.865215,10.818126,1068
SHAPE02955,45.86525,10.818181,1069
SHAPE02955,45.865295,10.818238,1070
SHAPE02955,45.86535,10.8183,1071
SHAPE02955,45.865395,10.818339,1072
SHAPE02955,45.86543,10.818359,1073
SHAPE02955,45.89352,10.830977,1074
SHAPE02955,45.894184,10.831223,1075
SHAPE02955,45.89471,10.831369,1076
SHAPE02955,45.895004,10.831363,1077
SHAPE02955,45.89524,10.831301,1078
SHAPE02955,45.895508,10.831179,1079
SHAPE02955,45.895638,10.831099,1080
SHAPE02955,45.895786,10.830996,1081
SHAPE02955,45.896027,10.830822,1082
SHAPE02955,45.896152,10.830693,1083
SHAPE02955,45.896336,10.830515,1084
SHAPE02955,45.896484,10.830361,1085
SHAPE02955,45.8971,10.829611,1086
SHAPE02955,45.897423,10.829258,1087
SHAPE02955,45.89771,10.829005,1088
SHAPE02955,45.898613,10.828321,1089
SHAPE02955,45.89885,10.828197,1090
SHAPE02955,45.899124,10.828121,1091
SHAPE02955,45.89952,10.828032,1092
SHAPE02955,45.90063,10.827879,1093
SHAPE02955,45.90157,10.82786,1094
SHAPE02955,45.902626,10.82786,1095
SHAPE02955,45.902767,10.8279,1096
SHAPE02955,45.902943,10.827964,1097
SHAPE02955,45.90339,10.828321,1098
SHAPE02955,45.903637,10.828512,1099
SHAPE02955,45.903797,10.828687,1100
SHAPE02955,45.903976,10.828917,1101
SHAPE02955,45.904377,10.829724,1102
SHAPE02955,45.904507,10.830066,1103
SHAPE02955,45.90458,10.830387,1104
SHAPE02955,45.904633,10.830724,1105
SHAPE02955,45.90465,10.831153,1106
SHAPE02955,45.904625,10.831427,1107
SHAPE02955,45.90458,10.831685,1108
SHAPE02955,45.904423,10.832347,1109
SHAPE02955,45.904186,10.832887,1110
SHAPE02955,45.90389,10.833482,1111
SHAPE02955,45.903698,10.833715,1112
SHAPE02955,45.903477,10.833949,1113
SHAPE02955,45.903294,10.83412,1114
SHAPE02955,45.90317,10.83421,1115
SHAPE02955,45.903072,10.834261,1116
SHAPE02955,45.902966,10.83431,1117
SHAPE02955,45.90283,10.834341,1118
SHAPE02955,45.902714,10.834346,1119
SHAPE02955,45.90258,10.834335,1120
SHAPE02955,45.902275,10.834275,1121
SHAPE02955,45.9016,10.834155,1122
SHAPE02955,45.901535,10.834158,1123
SHAPE02955,45.901375,10.834218,1124
SHAPE02955,45.90076,10.834484,1125
SHAPE02955,45.900597,10.834523,1126
SHAPE02955,45.90044,10.834524,1127
SHAPE02955,45.899944,10.83443,1128
SHAPE02955,45.899822,10.834426,1129
SHAPE02955,45.89947,10.834466,1130
SHAPE02955,45.89939,10.834467,1131
SHAPE02955,45.899323,10.834445,1132
SHAPE02955,45.89902,10.83421,1133
SHAPE02955,45.89893,10.83416,1134
SHAPE02955,45.89889,10.834143,1135
SHAPE02955,45.898808,10.834137,1136
SHAPE02955,45.89872,10.834153,1137
SHAPE02955,45.898617,10.834194,1138
SHAPE02955,45.898518,10.83427,1139
SHAPE02955,45.898224,10.834665,1140
SHAPE02955,45.898117,10.834778,1141
SHAPE02955,45.89793,10.834904,1142
SHAPE02955,45.89719,10.835253,1143
SHAPE02955,45.89705,10.835385,1144
SHAPE02955,45.896896,10.835556,1145
SHAPE02955,45.896828,10.835674,1146
SHAPE02955,45.896706,10.835909,1147
SHAPE02955,45.896652,10.836106,1148
SHAPE02955,45.896606,10.836345,1149
SHAPE02955,45.89659,10.836623,1150
SHAPE02955,45.89658,10.836836,1151
SHAPE02955,45.89657,10.837015,1152
SHAPE02955,45.896557,10.837105,1153
SHAPE02955,45.896503,10.83728,1154
SHAPE02955,45.896435,10.837475,1155
SHAPE02955,45.896408,10.837542,1156
SHAPE02955,45.896355,10.83766,1157
SHAPE02955,45.89634,10.837741,1158
SHAPE02955,45.896336,10.837876,1159
SHAPE02955,45.896343,10.83798,1160
SHAPE02955,45.89631,10.838042,1161
SHAPE02955,45.89629,10.8381,1162
SHAPE02955,45.896282,10.838163,1163
SHAPE02955,45.896286,10.838227,1164
SHAPE02955,45.8963,10.838278,1165
SHAPE02955,45.89632,10.838323,1166
SHAPE02955,45.896347,10.838361,1167
SHAPE02955,45.896378,10.838391,1168
SHAPE02955,45.89647,10.838611,1169
SHAPE02955,45.896454,10.838999,1170
SHAPE02955,45.896442,10.839262,1171
SHAPE02955,45.8964,10.839627,1172
SHAPE02955,45.896362,10.839808,1173
SHAPE02955,45.89632,10.839965,1174
SHAPE02955,45.896217,10.840219,1175
SHAPE02955,45.8962,10.840267,1176
SHAPE02955,45.896088,10.84046,1177
SHAPE02955,45.895744,10.840934,1178
SHAPE02955,45.895256,10.841545,1179
SHAPE02955,45.895157,10.841706,1180
SHAPE02955,45.895096,10.841823,1181
SHAPE02955,45.89503,10.841969,1182
SHAPE02955,45.894962,10.842136,1183
SHAPE02955,45.894802,10.842628,1184
SHAPE02955,45.894802,10.842628,1185
SHAPE02955,45.894695,10.842948,1186
SHAPE02955,45.894573,10.84315,1187
SHAPE02955,45.894497,10.843222,1188
SHAPE02955,45.894466,10.843206,1189
SHAPE02955,45.894325,10.843166,1190
SHAPE02955,45.894295,10.843163,1191
SHAPE02955,45.89426,10.843175,1192
SHAPE02955,45.894226,10.843203,1193
SHAPE02955,45.894196,10.843234,1194
SHAPE02955,45.894123,10.843234,1195
SHAPE02955,45.89399,10.843202,1196
SHAPE02955,45.893974,10.843193,1197
SHAPE02955,45.89389,10.843172,1198
SHAPE02955,45.893806,10.843138,1199
SHAPE02955,45.893616,10.843016,1200
SHAPE02955,45.893505,10.842959,1201
SHAPE02955,45.89344,10.842942,1202
SHAPE02955,45.893387,10.842929,1203
SHAPE02955,45.893364,10.842926,1204
SHAPE02955,45.89326,10.84293,1205
SHAPE02955,45.89302,10.842926,1206
SHAPE02955,45.892868,10.842929,1207
SHAPE02955,45.892796,10.842927,1208
SHAPE02955,45.892796,10.842985,1209
SHAPE02955,45.892796,10.843121,1210
SHAPE02955,45.892807,10.843666,1211
SHAPE02955,45.892803,10.843784,1212
SHAPE02955,45.892788,10.843895,1213
SHAPE02955,45.89271,10.844245,1214
SHAPE02955,45.892654,10.844504,1215
SHAPE02955,45.892605,10.844761,1216
SHAPE02955,45.892555,10.844994,1217
SHAPE02955,45.89249,10.845305,1218
SHAPE02955,45.892483,10.845339,1219
SHAPE02957,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02957,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02957,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02957,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02957,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02957,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02957,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE02957,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE02957,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE02957,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE02957,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE02957,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE02957,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE02957,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE02957,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE02957,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE02957,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE02957,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE02957,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE02957,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE02957,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE02957,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE02957,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE02957,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE02957,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE02957,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE02957,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE02957,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE02957,46.21657,11.094205,30
SHAPE02957,46.216568,11.094302,31
SHAPE02957,46.216564,11.094766,32
SHAPE02957,46.21654,11.095368,33
SHAPE02957,46.21653,11.095651,34
SHAPE02957,46.216526,11.09584,35
SHAPE02957,46.21652,11.096084,36
SHAPE02957,46.216515,11.096386,37
SHAPE02957,46.216503,11.096606,38
SHAPE02957,46.216553,11.096812,39
SHAPE02957,46.216606,11.09706,40
SHAPE02957,46.21668,11.097302,41
SHAPE02957,46.216793,11.097533,42
SHAPE02957,46.21681,11.097559,43
SHAPE02957,46.216824,11.09759,44
SHAPE02957,46.21691,11.097771,45
SHAPE02957,46.217293,11.098462,46
SHAPE02957,46.21749,11.098848,47
SHAPE02957,46.217545,11.098949,48
SHAPE02957,46.218147,11.100131,49
SHAPE02957,46.21868,11.101162,50
SHAPE02957,46.218704,11.101204,51
SHAPE02957,46.218735,11.101262,52
SHAPE02957,46.219273,11.102289,53
SHAPE02957,46.219326,11.102409,54
SHAPE02957,46.219337,11.102695,55
SHAPE02957,46.21926,11.102884,56
SHAPE02957,46.219044,11.10325,57
SHAPE02957,46.21824,11.104473,58
SHAPE02957,46.21788,11.105016,59
SHAPE02957,46.217236,11.105987,60
SHAPE02957,46.21713,11.106155,61
SHAPE02957,46.217083,11.106277,62
SHAPE02957,46.217064,11.106331,63
SHAPE02957,46.21704,11.106383,64
SHAPE02957,46.21698,11.106788,65
SHAPE02957,46.21693,11.107196,66
SHAPE02957,46.216938,11.107499,67
SHAPE02957,46.216953,11.107941,68
SHAPE02957,46.216938,11.108279,69
SHAPE02957,46.21685,11.109044,70
SHAPE02957,46.216766,11.109612,71
SHAPE02957,46.216652,11.110163,72
SHAPE02957,46.216545,11.110588,73
SHAPE02957,46.216473,11.110848,74
SHAPE02957,46.21641,11.111071,75
SHAPE02957,46.21616,11.111817,76
SHAPE02957,46.215897,11.112505,77
SHAPE02957,46.21566,11.113013,78
SHAPE02957,46.215343,11.113549,79
SHAPE02957,46.21515,11.113858,80
SHAPE02957,46.215046,11.114138,81
SHAPE02957,46.21503,11.114196,82
SHAPE02957,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE02957,46.214924,11.115192,84
SHAPE02957,46.21486,11.115407,85
SHAPE02957,46.2148,11.115683,86
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.115917,87
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.116,88
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.116072,89
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.116134,90
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.116157,91
SHAPE02957,46.214764,11.116263,92
SHAPE02957,46.214806,11.116925,93
SHAPE02957,46.214844,11.11729,94
SHAPE02957,46.214863,11.117508,95
SHAPE02957,46.21488,11.11768,96
SHAPE02957,46.21488,11.117719,97
SHAPE02957,46.21489,11.117867,98
SHAPE02957,46.214905,11.118237,99
SHAPE02957,46.214905,11.118298,100
SHAPE02957,46.214897,11.118419,101
SHAPE02957,46.214855,11.118525,102
SHAPE02957,46.214825,11.118533,103
SHAPE02957,46.2148,11.118555,104
SHAPE02957,46.21478,11.118587,105
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.118628,106
SHAPE02957,46.214764,11.118667,107
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.118706,108
SHAPE02957,46.21478,11.118741,109
SHAPE02957,46.214794,11.118764,110
SHAPE02957,46.21481,11.118782,111
SHAPE02957,46.214836,11.1188,112
SHAPE02957,46.21487,11.118803,113
SHAPE02957,46.2149,11.118792,114
SHAPE02957,46.214928,11.118767,115
SHAPE02957,46.214943,11.118738,116
SHAPE02957,46.214954,11.118704,117
SHAPE02957,46.214954,11.11869,118
SHAPE02957,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE02957,46.21496,11.11866,120
SHAPE02957,46.21495,11.118616,121
SHAPE02957,46.214935,11.118578,122
SHAPE02957,46.214912,11.118547,123
SHAPE02957,46.214886,11.118529,124
SHAPE02957,46.214855,11.118525,125
SHAPE02957,46.214825,11.118533,126
SHAPE02957,46.2148,11.118555,127
SHAPE02957,46.21478,11.118587,128
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.118628,129
SHAPE02957,46.214764,11.118667,130
SHAPE02957,46.214767,11.118706,131
SHAPE02957,46.21478,11.118741,132
SHAPE02957,46.214794,11.118764,133
SHAPE02957,46.21481,11.118782,134
SHAPE02957,46.214836,11.1188,135
SHAPE02957,46.21487,11.118803,136
SHAPE02957,46.2149,11.118792,137
SHAPE02957,46.214928,11.118767,138
SHAPE02957,46.215015,11.118987,139
SHAPE02957,46.215122,11.119284,140
SHAPE02957,46.215218,11.119552,141
SHAPE02957,46.21528,11.119744,142
SHAPE02957,46.215252,11.119764,143
SHAPE02957,46.215233,11.119795,144
SHAPE02957,46.215218,11.119834,145
SHAPE02957,46.215214,11.119877,146
SHAPE02957,46.215218,11.119917,147
SHAPE02957,46.21523,11.119953,148
SHAPE02957,46.21525,11.119984,149
SHAPE02957,46.215275,11.120004,150
SHAPE02957,46.2153,11.120013,151
SHAPE02957,46.21533,11.120011,152
SHAPE02957,46.21536,11.119996,153
SHAPE02957,46.21538,11.119967,154
SHAPE02957,46.215397,11.119929,155
SHAPE02957,46.215405,11.119885,156
SHAPE02957,46.215668,11.119941,157
SHAPE02957,46.21589,11.119976,158
SHAPE02957,46.216007,11.120152,159
SHAPE02957,46.21607,11.120524,160
SHAPE02957,46.21612,11.120881,161
SHAPE02957,46.216133,11.120965,162
SHAPE02957,46.216206,11.121411,163
SHAPE02957,46.216232,11.12156,164
SHAPE02957,46.216278,11.121831,165
SHAPE02957,46.21634,11.122115,166
SHAPE02957,46.21641,11.122431,167
SHAPE02957,46.216522,11.122911,168
SHAPE02957,46.21657,11.123097,169
SHAPE02957,46.21663,11.123297,170
SHAPE02957,46.216755,11.123713,171
SHAPE02957,46.217213,11.124863,172
SHAPE02957,46.21724,11.124944,173
SHAPE02957,46.21743,11.125478,174
SHAPE02957,46.217457,11.125546,175
SHAPE02957,46.217567,11.125721,176
SHAPE02957,46.21749,11.126158,177
SHAPE02957,46.217396,11.126525,178
SHAPE02957,46.217278,11.126944,179
SHAPE02957,46.2172,11.127201,180
SHAPE02957,46.217167,11.127364,181
SHAPE02957,46.217167,11.127364,182
SHAPE02957,46.21712,11.127563,183
SHAPE02957,46.21712,11.127825,184
SHAPE02957,46.21712,11.12804,185
SHAPE02957,46.21717,11.12851,186
SHAPE02957,46.21723,11.128852,187
SHAPE02957,46.21727,11.129002,188
SHAPE02957,46.217403,11.129416,189
SHAPE02957,46.217453,11.129673,190
SHAPE02957,46.21747,11.129743,191
SHAPE02957,46.21749,11.129869,192
SHAPE02957,46.21766,11.130437,193
SHAPE02957,46.217754,11.13071,194
SHAPE02957,46.217888,11.131002,195
SHAPE02957,46.21884,11.131828,196
SHAPE02957,46.219448,11.132563,197
SHAPE02957,46.220966,11.134093,198
SHAPE02957,46.221153,11.134253,199
SHAPE02957,46.22131,11.134433,200
SHAPE02957,46.22144,11.134584,201
SHAPE02957,46.22148,11.134549,202
SHAPE02957,46.22158,11.134457,203
SHAPE02957,46.221832,11.134251,204
SHAPE02957,46.222233,11.133995,205
SHAPE02957,46.222965,11.133591,206
SHAPE02957,46.222965,11.133591,207
SHAPE02957,46.22305,11.133544,208
SHAPE02957,46.223186,11.133499,209
SHAPE02957,46.22334,11.133495,210
SHAPE02957,46.22374,11.133515,211
SHAPE02957,46.224407,11.133536,212
SHAPE02957,46.224655,11.133568,213
SHAPE02957,46.224808,11.133661,214
SHAPE02957,46.225018,11.133895,215
SHAPE02957,46.225384,11.134547,216
SHAPE02957,46.225754,11.135116,217
SHAPE02957,46.22649,11.13585,218
SHAPE02957,46.22744,11.136732,219
SHAPE02957,46.22773,11.137021,220
SHAPE02957,46.22791,11.137268,221
SHAPE02957,46.228085,11.137521,222
SHAPE02957,46.228218,11.137784,223
SHAPE02957,46.22933,11.139955,224
SHAPE02957,46.22976,11.140813,225
SHAPE02957,46.22976,11.140813,226
SHAPE02957,46.22982,11.140936,227
SHAPE02957,46.230087,11.141516,228
SHAPE02957,46.23045,11.142198,229
SHAPE02957,46.230724,11.142557,230
SHAPE02957,46.2311,11.143038,231
SHAPE02957,46.231598,11.143652,232
SHAPE02957,46.23202,11.1442,233
SHAPE02957,46.232094,11.144277,234
SHAPE02957,46.232277,11.144431,235
SHAPE02957,46.23248,11.144519,236
SHAPE02957,46.232864,11.14465,237
SHAPE02957,46.233063,11.14472,238
SHAPE02957,46.233727,11.144895,239
SHAPE02957,46.234367,11.144991,240
SHAPE02957,46.234554,11.145058,241
SHAPE02957,46.23463,11.145102,242
SHAPE02957,46.23477,11.145209,243
SHAPE02957,46.235405,11.146002,244
SHAPE02957,46.235817,11.146559,245
SHAPE02957,46.236027,11.146846,246
SHAPE02957,46.236458,11.147792,247
SHAPE02957,46.23654,11.148166,248
SHAPE02957,46.236526,11.148712,249
SHAPE02957,46.236454,11.149418,250
SHAPE02957,46.23641,11.150081,251
SHAPE02957,46.23642,11.150398,252
SHAPE02957,46.236473,11.150678,253
SHAPE02957,46.236526,11.1509,254
SHAPE02957,46.236694,11.151228,255
SHAPE02957,46.23733,11.152051,256
SHAPE02957,46.237648,11.15247,257
SHAPE02957,46.237762,11.152841,258
SHAPE02957,46.237953,11.153453,259
SHAPE02957,46.238094,11.153724,260
SHAPE02957,46.238293,11.153863,261
SHAPE02957,46.239132,11.154373,262
SHAPE02957,46.240124,11.15514,263
SHAPE02957,46.240288,11.15527,264
SHAPE02957,46.24051,11.155322,265
SHAPE02957,46.24071,11.15527,266
SHAPE02957,46.240887,11.155217,267
SHAPE02957,46.241123,11.155179,268
SHAPE02957,46.24134,11.155201,269
SHAPE02957,46.241932,11.155563,270
SHAPE02957,46.242653,11.156019,271
SHAPE02957,46.242794,11.156132,272
SHAPE02957,46.242916,11.156338,273
SHAPE02957,46.2431,11.156816,274
SHAPE02957,46.243275,11.157275,275
SHAPE02957,46.2434,11.157517,276
SHAPE02957,46.2435,11.157649,277
SHAPE02957,46.24373,11.157887,278
SHAPE02957,46.244392,11.158404,279
SHAPE02957,46.24462,11.158589,280
SHAPE02957,46.244804,11.158673,281
SHAPE02957,46.245102,11.158762,282
SHAPE02957,46.245438,11.158851,283
SHAPE02957,46.24568,11.15902,284
SHAPE02957,46.245853,11.15924,285
SHAPE02957,46.24603,11.159596,286
SHAPE02957,46.246117,11.159799,287
SHAPE02957,46.24617,11.160013,288
SHAPE02957,46.2462,11.160235,289
SHAPE02957,46.2462,11.160446,290
SHAPE02957,46.246162,11.160703,291
SHAPE02957,46.24594,11.161672,292
SHAPE02957,46.24578,11.162958,293
SHAPE02957,46.24576,11.163225,294
SHAPE02957,46.245792,11.163477,295
SHAPE02957,46.245853,11.163697,296
SHAPE02957,46.245937,11.163877,297
SHAPE02957,46.24606,11.164062,298
SHAPE02957,46.246185,11.164176,299
SHAPE02957,46.24643,11.164294,300
SHAPE02957,46.246628,11.164388,301
SHAPE02957,46.246933,11.164612,302
SHAPE02957,46.247253,11.164879,303
SHAPE02957,46.247437,11.165051,304
SHAPE02957,46.247578,11.165222,305
SHAPE02957,46.247696,11.165432,306
SHAPE02957,46.247856,11.165867,307
SHAPE02957,46.248196,11.166853,308
SHAPE02957,46.248325,11.167227,309
SHAPE02957,46.248528,11.167814,310
SHAPE02957,46.248623,11.168077,311
SHAPE02957,46.248703,11.168447,312
SHAPE02957,46.2488,11.169031,313
SHAPE02957,46.248825,11.169208,314
SHAPE02957,46.248833,11.169269,315
SHAPE02957,46.248894,11.169507,316
SHAPE02957,46.248894,11.169507,317
SHAPE02957,46.24902,11.169978,318
SHAPE02957,46.249134,11.170385,319
SHAPE02957,46.249226,11.170691,320
SHAPE02957,46.24928,11.170831,321
SHAPE02957,46.249355,11.171,322
SHAPE02957,46.249493,11.171207,323
SHAPE02957,46.24954,11.171261,324
SHAPE02957,46.249466,11.171576,325
SHAPE02957,46.249435,11.171729,326
SHAPE02957,46.249416,11.171803,327
SHAPE02957,46.249393,11.171918,328
SHAPE02957,46.2493,11.172426,329
SHAPE02957,46.249195,11.173077,330
SHAPE02957,46.249077,11.173973,331
SHAPE02957,46.24906,11.174068,332
SHAPE02957,46.248997,11.17445,333
SHAPE02957,46.24898,11.174542,334
SHAPE02957,46.248913,11.174911,335
SHAPE02957,46.24886,11.175203,336
SHAPE02957,46.2487,11.176047,337
SHAPE02957,46.24859,11.176614,338
SHAPE02957,46.24852,11.17699,339
SHAPE02957,46.248474,11.177233,340
SHAPE02957,46.248474,11.177233,341
SHAPE02957,46.24837,11.177769,342
SHAPE02957,46.24834,11.177925,343
SHAPE02957,46.248264,11.178336,344
SHAPE02957,46.248257,11.17848,345
SHAPE02957,46.248283,11.178674,346
SHAPE02957,46.248367,11.179003,347
SHAPE02957,46.248436,11.179191,348
SHAPE02957,46.24855,11.179489,349
SHAPE02957,46.24861,11.17962,350
SHAPE02957,46.248833,11.180095,351
SHAPE02957,46.248833,11.180095,352
SHAPE02957,46.24891,11.180256,353
SHAPE02957,46.249012,11.180475,354
SHAPE02957,46.24916,11.180775,355
SHAPE02957,46.249386,11.181273,356
SHAPE02957,46.2495,11.181478,357
SHAPE02957,46.249634,11.181666,358
SHAPE02957,46.24993,11.181984,359
SHAPE02957,46.250706,11.182755,360
SHAPE02957,46.250854,11.182925,361
SHAPE02957,46.25104,11.183328,362
SHAPE02957,46.25121,11.183749,363
SHAPE02957,46.251617,11.184797,364
SHAPE02957,46.25168,11.185,365
SHAPE02961,46.129215,11.355261,1
SHAPE02961,46.129356,11.355773,2
SHAPE02961,46.12941,11.356011,3
SHAPE02961,46.12944,11.356294,4
SHAPE02961,46.129456,11.356554,5
SHAPE02961,46.12947,11.356706,6
SHAPE02961,46.129486,11.356813,7
SHAPE02961,46.129513,11.356881,8
SHAPE02961,46.12955,11.356931,9
SHAPE02961,46.12959,11.356952,10
SHAPE02961,46.12963,11.356954,11
SHAPE02961,46.12968,11.356925,12
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.356875,13
SHAPE02961,46.129738,11.356794,14
SHAPE02961,46.129734,11.356667,15
SHAPE02961,46.129715,11.356393,16
SHAPE02961,46.12971,11.35611,17
SHAPE02961,46.12974,11.355733,18
SHAPE02961,46.129738,11.355349,19
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.355067,20
SHAPE02961,46.12968,11.354549,21
SHAPE02961,46.12967,11.354408,22
SHAPE02961,46.129642,11.354286,23
SHAPE02961,46.129597,11.354151,24
SHAPE02961,46.129498,11.353882,25
SHAPE02961,46.129475,11.353829,26
SHAPE02961,46.12947,11.353765,27
SHAPE02961,46.129475,11.353701,28
SHAPE02961,46.129482,11.353664,29
SHAPE02961,46.129513,11.353581,30
SHAPE02961,46.12955,11.35351,31
SHAPE02961,46.129616,11.353421,32
SHAPE02961,46.129654,11.353514,33
SHAPE02961,46.12964,11.353873,34
SHAPE02961,46.129646,11.354034,35
SHAPE02961,46.1297,11.35423,36
SHAPE02961,46.129875,11.354712,37
SHAPE02961,46.130074,11.355086,38
SHAPE02961,46.130165,11.355401,39
SHAPE02961,46.1302,11.355622,40
SHAPE02961,46.130283,11.356134,41
SHAPE02961,46.130318,11.356276,42
SHAPE02961,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE02961,46.130505,11.356725,44
SHAPE02961,46.13053,11.356906,45
SHAPE02961,46.130558,11.357224,46
SHAPE02961,46.1306,11.357677,47
SHAPE02961,46.130573,11.358074,48
SHAPE02961,46.130547,11.358434,49
SHAPE02961,46.130512,11.358636,50
SHAPE02961,46.13047,11.358778,51
SHAPE02961,46.130455,11.358872,52
SHAPE02961,46.130383,11.35945,53
SHAPE02961,46.13036,11.359755,54
SHAPE02961,46.13035,11.360293,55
SHAPE02961,46.130306,11.361125,56
SHAPE02961,46.130287,11.361604,57
SHAPE02961,46.130287,11.361807,58
SHAPE02961,46.130306,11.361861,59
SHAPE02961,46.130333,11.3619,60
SHAPE02961,46.130367,11.361912,61
SHAPE02961,46.13041,11.361905,62
SHAPE02961,46.130436,11.361883,63
SHAPE02961,46.130474,11.361792,64
SHAPE02961,46.130524,11.361565,65
SHAPE02961,46.130573,11.361149,66
SHAPE02961,46.13063,11.360668,67
SHAPE02961,46.13072,11.360314,68
SHAPE02961,46.13076,11.360092,69
SHAPE02961,46.130787,11.360014,70
SHAPE02961,46.130817,11.359999,71
SHAPE02961,46.13085,11.360003,72
SHAPE02961,46.130886,11.360076,73
SHAPE02961,46.130905,11.360226,74
SHAPE02961,46.130882,11.360515,75
SHAPE02961,46.13089,11.360622,76
SHAPE02961,46.130917,11.36072,77
SHAPE02961,46.131012,11.360945,78
SHAPE02961,46.131184,11.361353,79
SHAPE02961,46.131195,11.361445,80
SHAPE02961,46.131195,11.361534,81
SHAPE02961,46.131176,11.361679,82
SHAPE02961,46.131176,11.361697,83
SHAPE02961,46.131176,11.361697,84
SHAPE02961,46.131176,11.361679,85
SHAPE02961,46.131195,11.361534,86
SHAPE02961,46.131195,11.361445,87
SHAPE02961,46.131184,11.361353,88
SHAPE02961,46.131012,11.360945,89
SHAPE02961,46.130917,11.36072,90
SHAPE02961,46.13089,11.360622,91
SHAPE02961,46.130882,11.360515,92
SHAPE02961,46.130905,11.360226,93
SHAPE02961,46.130886,11.360076,94
SHAPE02961,46.13085,11.360003,95
SHAPE02961,46.130817,11.359999,96
SHAPE02961,46.130787,11.360014,97
SHAPE02961,46.13076,11.360092,98
SHAPE02961,46.13072,11.360314,99
SHAPE02961,46.13063,11.360668,100
SHAPE02961,46.130573,11.361149,101
SHAPE02961,46.130524,11.361565,102
SHAPE02961,46.130474,11.361792,103
SHAPE02961,46.130436,11.361883,104
SHAPE02961,46.13041,11.361905,105
SHAPE02961,46.130367,11.361912,106
SHAPE02961,46.130333,11.3619,107
SHAPE02961,46.130306,11.361861,108
SHAPE02961,46.130287,11.361807,109
SHAPE02961,46.130287,11.361604,110
SHAPE02961,46.130306,11.361125,111
SHAPE02961,46.13035,11.360293,112
SHAPE02961,46.13036,11.359755,113
SHAPE02961,46.130383,11.35945,114
SHAPE02961,46.130455,11.358872,115
SHAPE02961,46.13047,11.358778,116
SHAPE02961,46.130512,11.358636,117
SHAPE02961,46.130547,11.358434,118
SHAPE02961,46.130573,11.358074,119
SHAPE02961,46.13058,11.35796,120
SHAPE02961,46.13058,11.35796,121
SHAPE02961,46.1306,11.357677,122
SHAPE02961,46.130558,11.357224,123
SHAPE02961,46.13053,11.356906,124
SHAPE02961,46.130505,11.356725,125
SHAPE02961,46.13046,11.356547,126
SHAPE02961,46.130318,11.356276,127
SHAPE02961,46.130283,11.356134,128
SHAPE02961,46.1302,11.355622,129
SHAPE02961,46.130165,11.355401,130
SHAPE02961,46.130074,11.355086,131
SHAPE02961,46.129875,11.354712,132
SHAPE02961,46.1297,11.35423,133
SHAPE02961,46.129646,11.354034,134
SHAPE02961,46.12964,11.353873,135
SHAPE02961,46.129654,11.353514,136
SHAPE02961,46.129616,11.353421,137
SHAPE02961,46.12968,11.353225,138
SHAPE02961,46.1297,11.353086,139
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.352858,140
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.352858,141
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.352702,142
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.352382,143
SHAPE02961,46.129715,11.352259,144
SHAPE02961,46.129723,11.352098,145
SHAPE02961,46.129757,11.351843,146
SHAPE02961,46.129765,11.351702,147
SHAPE02961,46.12975,11.351255,148
SHAPE02961,46.12972,11.350874,149
SHAPE02961,46.129635,11.349729,150
SHAPE02961,46.129578,11.348971,151
SHAPE02961,46.129562,11.348865,152
SHAPE02961,46.129562,11.348865,153
SHAPE02961,46.12954,11.348691,154
SHAPE02961,46.129486,11.34843,155
SHAPE02961,46.129463,11.348343,156
SHAPE02961,46.129387,11.348002,157
SHAPE02961,46.129322,11.347706,158
SHAPE02961,46.129295,11.347432,159
SHAPE02961,46.129303,11.347221,160
SHAPE02961,46.129326,11.346907,161
SHAPE02961,46.129475,11.345749,162
SHAPE02961,46.129696,11.344684,163
SHAPE02961,46.129738,11.344476,164
SHAPE02961,46.129738,11.344476,165
SHAPE02961,46.129894,11.343713,166
SHAPE02961,46.129932,11.343543,167
SHAPE02961,46.12997,11.343451,168
SHAPE02961,46.130013,11.343394,169
SHAPE02961,46.130062,11.343355,170
SHAPE02961,46.13011,11.343348,171
SHAPE02961,46.130173,11.343369,172
SHAPE02961,46.13026,11.3434,173
SHAPE02961,46.130527,11.343594,174
SHAPE02961,46.13071,11.343721,175
SHAPE02961,46.13087,11.343794,176
SHAPE02961,46.130962,11.343707,177
SHAPE02961,46.131054,11.343581,178
SHAPE02961,46.131096,11.343476,179
SHAPE02961,46.13111,11.343369,180
SHAPE02961,46.131107,11.343261,181
SHAPE02961,46.131084,11.343156,182
SHAPE02961,46.13097,11.342908,183
SHAPE02961,46.130497,11.341897,184
SHAPE02961,46.130363,11.341579,185
SHAPE02961,46.13024,11.341193,186
SHAPE02961,46.130157,11.340937,187
SHAPE02961,46.130157,11.340937,188
SHAPE02961,46.13009,11.340728,189
SHAPE02961,46.130013,11.340569,190
SHAPE02961,46.129826,11.340413,191
SHAPE02961,46.129677,11.340256,192
SHAPE02961,46.129597,11.340124,193
SHAPE02961,46.12954,11.339969,194
SHAPE02961,46.12951,11.339781,195
SHAPE02961,46.129482,11.339375,196
SHAPE02961,46.12947,11.338923,197
SHAPE02961,46.129402,11.338518,198
SHAPE02961,46.129303,11.337941,199
SHAPE02961,46.12913,11.336986,200
SHAPE02961,46.12901,11.336321,201
SHAPE02961,46.1288,11.335863,202
SHAPE02961,46.12873,11.335665,203
SHAPE02961,46.128674,11.335438,204
SHAPE02961,46.128605,11.335268,205
SHAPE02961,46.128506,11.335132,206
SHAPE02961,46.128334,11.334945,207
SHAPE02961,46.12826,11.334864,208
SHAPE02961,46.128204,11.334755,209
SHAPE02961,46.12815,11.33458,210
SHAPE02961,46.128128,11.334386,211
SHAPE02961,46.128067,11.334053,212
SHAPE02961,46.128014,11.333819,213
SHAPE02961,46.127922,11.333628,214
SHAPE02961,46.1278,11.333415,215
SHAPE02961,46.127575,11.332994,216
SHAPE02961,46.12742,11.332715,217
SHAPE02961,46.127304,11.332565,218
SHAPE02961,46.127167,11.33248,219
SHAPE02961,46.127018,11.332476,220
SHAPE02961,46.126484,11.332685,221
SHAPE02961,46.12628,11.332704,222
SHAPE02961,46.126095,11.332644,223
SHAPE02961,46.12577,11.332438,224
SHAPE02961,46.125175,11.33205,225
SHAPE02961,46.12503,11.331879,226
SHAPE02961,46.124924,11.331665,227
SHAPE02961,46.12483,11.331314,228
SHAPE02961,46.124786,11.330911,229
SHAPE02961,46.124706,11.329855,230
SHAPE02961,46.12467,11.329561,231
SHAPE02961,46.12459,11.329313,232
SHAPE02961,46.124176,11.328251,233
SHAPE02961,46.124035,11.327883,234
SHAPE02961,46.123978,11.327694,235
SHAPE02961,46.123928,11.327481,236
SHAPE02961,46.123604,11.325994,237
SHAPE02961,46.12348,11.325427,238
SHAPE02961,46.123337,11.324159,239
SHAPE02961,46.123283,11.323723,240
SHAPE02961,46.123257,11.323293,241
SHAPE02961,46.12326,11.323049,242
SHAPE02961,46.123287,11.322794,243
SHAPE02961,46.12336,11.322182,244
SHAPE02961,46.123417,11.32176,245
SHAPE02961,46.12354,11.320808,246
SHAPE02961,46.12355,11.320614,247
SHAPE02961,46.123535,11.320421,248
SHAPE02961,46.123493,11.320263,249
SHAPE02961,46.12344,11.320127,250
SHAPE02961,46.123272,11.319798,251
SHAPE02961,46.123196,11.31963,252
SHAPE02961,46.123135,11.319438,253
SHAPE02961,46.12308,11.319143,254
SHAPE02961,46.123047,11.318839,255
SHAPE02961,46.122993,11.318593,256
SHAPE02961,46.122932,11.318405,257
SHAPE02961,46.122845,11.318258,258
SHAPE02961,46.12264,11.318022,259
SHAPE02961,46.121376,11.316728,260
SHAPE02961,46.12139,11.316662,261
SHAPE02961,46.121365,11.316602,262
SHAPE02961,46.12132,11.31657,263
SHAPE02961,46.12118,11.316438,264
SHAPE02961,46.12118,11.316438,265
SHAPE02961,46.12132,11.31657,266
SHAPE02961,46.121365,11.316602,267
SHAPE02961,46.12139,11.316662,268
SHAPE02961,46.121376,11.316728,269
SHAPE02961,46.12075,11.316135,270
SHAPE02961,46.120018,11.315444,271
SHAPE02961,46.119877,11.315307,272
SHAPE02961,46.119778,11.31517,273
SHAPE02961,46.119705,11.315017,274
SHAPE02961,46.119656,11.314837,275
SHAPE02961,46.11955,11.314205,276
SHAPE02961,46.119392,11.31324,277
SHAPE02961,46.119392,11.31324,278
SHAPE02961,46.119316,11.312773,279
SHAPE02961,46.119274,11.312523,280
SHAPE02961,46.11919,11.312208,281
SHAPE02961,46.119183,11.3121,282
SHAPE02961,46.119198,11.311996,283
SHAPE02961,46.11923,11.311911,284
SHAPE02961,46.11929,11.311836,285
SHAPE02961,46.11936,11.311801,286
SHAPE02961,46.119457,11.311782,287
SHAPE02961,46.119564,11.311782,288
SHAPE02961,46.119892,11.311833,289
SHAPE02961,46.119995,11.311832,290
SHAPE02961,46.120087,11.311789,291
SHAPE02961,46.120163,11.311749,292
SHAPE02961,46.12022,11.311691,293
SHAPE02961,46.12026,11.311643,294
SHAPE02961,46.120285,11.311583,295
SHAPE02961,46.1203,11.311487,296
SHAPE02961,46.120293,11.311394,297
SHAPE02961,46.12026,11.311301,298
SHAPE02961,46.120186,11.311213,299
SHAPE02961,46.120018,11.311082,300
SHAPE02961,46.119633,11.310795,301
SHAPE02961,46.119217,11.310479,302
SHAPE02961,46.119045,11.310352,303
SHAPE02961,46.118942,11.310269,304
SHAPE02961,46.118835,11.310206,305
SHAPE02961,46.11868,11.310167,306
SHAPE02961,46.118523,11.310192,307
SHAPE02961,46.11815,11.310291,308
SHAPE02961,46.11802,11.310327,309
SHAPE02961,46.11787,11.310328,310
SHAPE02961,46.117752,11.31028,311
SHAPE02961,46.117645,11.310178,312
SHAPE02961,46.117554,11.310061,313
SHAPE02961,46.117554,11.310061,314
SHAPE02961,46.117455,11.309932,315
SHAPE02961,46.117245,11.309669,316
SHAPE02961,46.117077,11.309445,317
SHAPE02961,46.11703,11.309363,318
SHAPE02961,46.117004,11.309268,319
SHAPE02961,46.117004,11.309181,320
SHAPE02961,46.117023,11.309106,321
SHAPE02961,46.117054,11.309055,322
SHAPE02961,46.117092,11.309013,323
SHAPE02961,46.11729,11.308875,324
SHAPE02961,46.117443,11.308777,325
SHAPE02961,46.11751,11.308716,326
SHAPE02961,46.117577,11.308627,327
SHAPE02961,46.117615,11.308543,328
SHAPE02961,46.117645,11.308442,329
SHAPE02961,46.11766,11.308276,330
SHAPE02961,46.11765,11.308125,331
SHAPE02961,46.11761,11.307999,332
SHAPE02961,46.117565,11.307894,333
SHAPE02961,46.11749,11.307804,334
SHAPE02961,46.117416,11.307748,335
SHAPE02961,46.11734,11.307721,336
SHAPE02961,46.117264,11.307713,337
SHAPE02961,46.116867,11.307746,338
SHAPE02961,46.11658,11.307775,339
SHAPE02961,46.116478,11.307795,340
SHAPE02961,46.116238,11.30788,341
SHAPE02961,46.116127,11.307923,342
SHAPE02961,46.116024,11.307976,343
SHAPE02961,46.115906,11.308077,344
SHAPE02961,46.115807,11.308211,345
SHAPE02961,46.11572,11.308353,346
SHAPE02961,46.115612,11.308485,347
SHAPE02961,46.1155,11.30856,348
SHAPE02961,46.115364,11.308604,349
SHAPE02961,46.11521,11.308627,350
SHAPE02961,46.11512,11.308623,351
SHAPE02961,46.11504,11.308587,352
SHAPE02961,46.114975,11.308539,353
SHAPE02961,46.114914,11.308475,354
SHAPE02961,46.114864,11.308393,355
SHAPE02961,46.114826,11.308311,356
SHAPE02961,46.114723,11.307726,357
SHAPE02961,46.114704,11.30759,358
SHAPE02961,46.114704,11.30759,359
SHAPE02961,46.114662,11.307312,360
SHAPE02961,46.11462,11.307002,361
SHAPE02961,46.114586,11.30682,362
SHAPE02961,46.114532,11.306655,363
SHAPE02961,46.114452,11.306519,364
SHAPE02961,46.114353,11.306402,365
SHAPE02961,46.11427,11.306321,366
SHAPE02961,46.114113,11.30616,367
SHAPE02961,46.11371,11.305773,368
SHAPE02961,46.11354,11.305603,369
SHAPE02961,46.11344,11.305495,370
SHAPE02961,46.11332,11.305322,371
SHAPE02961,46.113255,11.305202,372
SHAPE02961,46.113163,11.30502,373
SHAPE02961,46.113125,11.304965,374
SHAPE02961,46.113083,11.304931,375
SHAPE02961,46.113037,11.304923,376
SHAPE02961,46.11299,11.304928,377
SHAPE02961,46.11295,11.304971,378
SHAPE02961,46.11293,11.305023,379
SHAPE02961,46.11293,11.305097,380
SHAPE02961,46.11295,11.305158,381
SHAPE02961,46.11324,11.305613,382
SHAPE02961,46.113304,11.305767,383
SHAPE02961,46.113354,11.305939,384
SHAPE02961,46.113514,11.306494,385
SHAPE02961,46.11362,11.30686,386
SHAPE02961,46.113667,11.307041,387
SHAPE02961,46.113712,11.30735,388
SHAPE02961,46.113724,11.307555,389
SHAPE02961,46.11372,11.307759,390
SHAPE02961,46.113712,11.30788,391
SHAPE02961,46.113712,11.30788,392
SHAPE02961,46.113705,11.307981,393
SHAPE02961,46.113667,11.308497,394
SHAPE02961,46.113598,11.309419,395
SHAPE02961,46.113575,11.309532,396
SHAPE02961,46.113544,11.309631,397
SHAPE02961,46.113487,11.309706,398
SHAPE02961,46.113422,11.309752,399
SHAPE02961,46.113342,11.309776,400
SHAPE02961,46.113323,11.309504,401
SHAPE02961,46.11321,11.309115,402
SHAPE02961,46.11306,11.308705,403
SHAPE02961,46.11297,11.308632,404
SHAPE02961,46.112953,11.308564,405
SHAPE02961,46.112892,11.308428,406
SHAPE02961,46.112583,11.307917,407
SHAPE02961,46.11201,11.306949,408
SHAPE02961,46.111588,11.306245,409
SHAPE02961,46.111588,11.306245,410
SHAPE02961,46.11152,11.306131,411
SHAPE02961,46.11133,11.305832,412
SHAPE02961,46.11113,11.305581,413
SHAPE02961,46.110733,11.305075,414
SHAPE02961,46.110336,11.304574,415
SHAPE02961,46.11002,11.304175,416
SHAPE02961,46.10994,11.304073,417
SHAPE02961,46.10984,11.303967,418
SHAPE02961,46.109577,11.303772,419
SHAPE02961,46.108677,11.303112,420
SHAPE02961,46.10829,11.302685,421
SHAPE02961,46.10811,11.302505,422
SHAPE02961,46.107998,11.302395,423
SHAPE02961,46.10781,11.302052,424
SHAPE02961,46.107796,11.302017,425
SHAPE02961,46.107796,11.302017,426
SHAPE02961,46.107727,11.301862,427
SHAPE02961,46.107697,11.301792,428
SHAPE02961,46.10771,11.301304,429
SHAPE02961,46.107765,11.300804,430
SHAPE02961,46.10776,11.300633,431
SHAPE02961,46.10774,11.300467,432
SHAPE02961,46.1077,11.300338,433
SHAPE02961,46.10765,11.300228,434
SHAPE02961,46.10753,11.300042,435
SHAPE02961,46.107414,11.299942,436
SHAPE02961,46.107296,11.299891,437
SHAPE02961,46.10723,11.299875,438
SHAPE02961,46.107147,11.299869,439
SHAPE02961,46.10705,11.299885,440
SHAPE02961,46.10696,11.299925,441
SHAPE02961,46.1066,11.300132,442
SHAPE02961,46.10645,11.300206,443
SHAPE02961,46.10629,11.30027,444
SHAPE02961,46.106167,11.300291,445
SHAPE02961,46.10605,11.300297,446
SHAPE02961,46.10593,11.300278,447
SHAPE02961,46.105812,11.300243,448
SHAPE02961,46.105362,11.299978,449
SHAPE02961,46.10473,11.299588,450
SHAPE02961,46.10415,11.299232,451
SHAPE02961,46.10304,11.29855,452
SHAPE02961,46.102562,11.298257,453
SHAPE02961,46.102562,11.298257,454
SHAPE02961,46.102077,11.297958,455
SHAPE02961,46.101845,11.297815,456
SHAPE02961,46.101532,11.297618,457
SHAPE02961,46.100986,11.297113,458
SHAPE02961,46.100937,11.297069,459
SHAPE02961,46.100605,11.296729,460
SHAPE02961,46.0993,11.295395,461
SHAPE02961,46.099167,11.295204,462
SHAPE02961,46.098507,11.294261,463
SHAPE02961,46.098507,11.294261,464
SHAPE02961,46.097794,11.293244,465
SHAPE02961,46.09711,11.291887,466
SHAPE02961,46.096878,11.291332,467
SHAPE02961,46.09627,11.290038,468
SHAPE02961,46.09584,11.289414,469
SHAPE02961,46.09571,11.289235,470
SHAPE02961,46.09571,11.289235,471
SHAPE02961,46.095608,11.289091,472
SHAPE02961,46.095264,11.288612,473
SHAPE02961,46.095222,11.28853,474
SHAPE02961,46.095085,11.288125,475
SHAPE02961,46.09501,11.287784,476
SHAPE02961,46.09498,11.287589,477
SHAPE02961,46.094826,11.286909,478
SHAPE02961,46.09463,11.286454,479
SHAPE02961,46.09439,11.286083,480
SHAPE02961,46.094135,11.285674,481
SHAPE02961,46.094017,11.285364,482
SHAPE02961,46.093933,11.284933,483
SHAPE02961,46.093914,11.284605,484
SHAPE02961,46.09393,11.284368,485
SHAPE02961,46.09399,11.283609,486
SHAPE02961,46.093967,11.283442,487
SHAPE02961,46.09396,11.283376,488
SHAPE02961,46.093887,11.283218,489
SHAPE02961,46.093773,11.28307,490
SHAPE02961,46.093643,11.282992,491
SHAPE02961,46.09359,11.282987,492
SHAPE02961,46.09359,11.282987,493
SHAPE02961,46.093216,11.282944,494
SHAPE02961,46.09306,11.282934,495
SHAPE02961,46.09284,11.28293,496
SHAPE02961,46.092636,11.282869,497
SHAPE02961,46.09211,11.282527,498
SHAPE02961,46.09067,11.281518,499
SHAPE02961,46.0906,11.281461,500
SHAPE02961,46.0906,11.281461,501
SHAPE02961,46.089962,11.280967,502
SHAPE02961,46.089016,11.280134,503
SHAPE02961,46.088665,11.279815,504
SHAPE02961,46.088665,11.279815,505
SHAPE02961,46.088226,11.27942,506
SHAPE02961,46.088028,11.279248,507
SHAPE02961,46.08774,11.278999,508
SHAPE02961,46.087082,11.278431,509
SHAPE02961,46.086655,11.278064,510
SHAPE02961,46.086365,11.277806,511
SHAPE02961,46.086365,11.277806,512
SHAPE02961,46.086136,11.277602,513
SHAPE02961,46.085957,11.27742,514
SHAPE02961,46.085983,11.277342,515
SHAPE02961,46.085938,11.277257,516
SHAPE02961,46.085888,11.277181,517
SHAPE02961,46.08582,11.277047,518
SHAPE02961,46.085625,11.276648,519
SHAPE02961,46.08547,11.276343,520
SHAPE02961,46.0854,11.276228,521
SHAPE02961,46.08536,11.276159,522
SHAPE02961,46.08536,11.276159,523
SHAPE02961,46.08533,11.276098,524
SHAPE02961,46.08526,11.27597,525
SHAPE02961,46.085194,11.27584,526
SHAPE02961,46.08511,11.27565,527
SHAPE02961,46.085014,11.275442,528
SHAPE02961,46.08493,11.275231,529
SHAPE02961,46.08478,11.274946,530
SHAPE02961,46.084614,11.274551,531
SHAPE02961,46.084534,11.274369,532
SHAPE02961,46.08445,11.274218,533
SHAPE02961,46.0843,11.273925,534
SHAPE02961,46.084137,11.273623,535
SHAPE02961,46.084034,11.273399,536
SHAPE02961,46.08393,11.273245,537
SHAPE02961,46.083797,11.27307,538
SHAPE02961,46.083824,11.272765,539
SHAPE02961,46.08395,11.272419,540
SHAPE02961,46.083862,11.272209,541
SHAPE02961,46.083683,11.272124,542
SHAPE02961,46.083424,11.272079,543
SHAPE02961,46.083256,11.272045,544
SHAPE02961,46.08315,11.271975,545
SHAPE02961,46.08306,11.27171,546
SHAPE02961,46.082836,11.270945,547
SHAPE02961,46.082584,11.270237,548
SHAPE02961,46.08253,11.27015,549
SHAPE02961,46.082428,11.269966,550
SHAPE02961,46.082394,11.269867,551
SHAPE02961,46.0824,11.269755,552
SHAPE02961,46.08243,11.269681,553
SHAPE02961,46.082497,11.269645,554
SHAPE02961,46.082592,11.269571,555
SHAPE02961,46.08263,11.269427,556
SHAPE02961,46.082615,11.26932,557
SHAPE02961,46.082554,11.269239,558
SHAPE02961,46.08237,11.269134,559
SHAPE02961,46.082077,11.268909,560
SHAPE02961,46.082043,11.26883,561
SHAPE02961,46.082043,11.26883,562
SHAPE02961,46.081905,11.268527,563
SHAPE02961,46.081806,11.268282,564
SHAPE02961,46.08146,11.26733,565
SHAPE02961,46.081146,11.266453,566
SHAPE02961,46.080967,11.266118,567
SHAPE02961,46.080883,11.265994,568
SHAPE02961,46.08074,11.265707,569
SHAPE02961,46.080708,11.265574,570
SHAPE02961,46.080627,11.265204,571
SHAPE02961,46.080597,11.265067,572
SHAPE02961,46.080578,11.264993,573
SHAPE02961,46.08056,11.26491,574
SHAPE02961,46.08056,11.264621,575
SHAPE02961,46.08056,11.264621,576
SHAPE02961,46.08056,11.264515,577
SHAPE02961,46.08051,11.264168,578
SHAPE02961,46.08045,11.263832,579
SHAPE02961,46.08035,11.26334,580
SHAPE02961,46.080273,11.263172,581
SHAPE02961,46.08017,11.262973,582
SHAPE02961,46.080135,11.262911,583
SHAPE02961,46.080006,11.262702,584
SHAPE02961,46.079987,11.262586,585
SHAPE02961,46.079895,11.262184,586
SHAPE02961,46.079834,11.262212,587
SHAPE02961,46.079834,11.262212,588
SHAPE02961,46.07977,11.26224,589
SHAPE02961,46.079712,11.261962,590
SHAPE02961,46.079647,11.261891,591
SHAPE02961,46.079628,11.261648,592
SHAPE02961,46.07962,11.261371,593
SHAPE02961,46.079605,11.261193,594
SHAPE02961,46.07936,11.260287,595
SHAPE02961,46.07932,11.260031,596
SHAPE02961,46.07931,11.259871,597
SHAPE02961,46.07931,11.259871,598
SHAPE02961,46.079308,11.259836,599
SHAPE02961,46.079227,11.259382,600
SHAPE02961,46.07911,11.258694,601
SHAPE02961,46.078945,11.257744,602
SHAPE02961,46.078846,11.257295,603
SHAPE02961,46.078606,11.256816,604
SHAPE02961,46.078506,11.256615,605
SHAPE02961,46.078396,11.256257,606
SHAPE02961,46.07833,11.256001,607
SHAPE02961,46.07801,11.254693,608
SHAPE02961,46.077766,11.254017,609
SHAPE02961,46.077442,11.253239,610
SHAPE02961,46.077118,11.252862,611
SHAPE02961,46.077038,11.252632,612
SHAPE02961,46.076958,11.252393,613
SHAPE02961,46.076763,11.25215,614
SHAPE02961,46.07658,11.251809,615
SHAPE02961,46.076412,11.25128,616
SHAPE02961,46.07624,11.250979,617
SHAPE02961,46.07619,11.250976,618
SHAPE02961,46.076122,11.25109,619
SHAPE02961,46.07608,11.251239,620
SHAPE02961,46.076023,11.251438,621
SHAPE02961,46.076015,11.251562,622
SHAPE02961,46.07601,11.251808,623
SHAPE02961,46.075962,11.251822,624
SHAPE02961,46.075954,11.25221,625
SHAPE02961,46.075928,11.252667,626
SHAPE02961,46.07586,11.252965,627
SHAPE02961,46.075794,11.253236,628
SHAPE02961,46.07574,11.253626,629
SHAPE02961,46.07569,11.253976,630
SHAPE02961,46.075672,11.254246,631
SHAPE02961,46.07567,11.254421,632
SHAPE02961,46.075684,11.254559,633
SHAPE02961,46.075638,11.254642,634
SHAPE02961,46.075592,11.25465,635
SHAPE02961,46.075554,11.254629,636
SHAPE02961,46.075497,11.254538,637
SHAPE02961,46.07548,11.254326,638
SHAPE02961,46.075462,11.254075,639
SHAPE02961,46.07537,11.253832,640
SHAPE02961,46.075314,11.253704,641
SHAPE02961,46.07482,11.253098,642
SHAPE02961,46.07482,11.253098,643
SHAPE02961,46.07465,11.252884,644
SHAPE02961,46.074627,11.252845,645
SHAPE02961,46.074566,11.252781,646
SHAPE02961,46.07436,11.252496,647
SHAPE02961,46.0743,11.252243,648
SHAPE02961,46.074238,11.251763,649
SHAPE02961,46.07418,11.251528,650
SHAPE02961,46.074097,11.251359,651
SHAPE02961,46.073994,11.251232,652
SHAPE02961,46.073803,11.251041,653
SHAPE02961,46.073685,11.250869,654
SHAPE02961,46.073605,11.250618,655
SHAPE02961,46.07358,11.250382,656
SHAPE02961,46.07358,11.249832,657
SHAPE02961,46.073536,11.249364,658
SHAPE02961,46.073383,11.248208,659
SHAPE02961,46.073383,11.247999,660
SHAPE02961,46.073425,11.247772,661
SHAPE02961,46.073536,11.24751,662
SHAPE02961,46.073555,11.247414,663
SHAPE02961,46.073505,11.247316,664
SHAPE02961,46.07342,11.24732,665
SHAPE02961,46.073368,11.247416,666
SHAPE02961,46.073353,11.247527,667
SHAPE02961,46.073307,11.247653,668
SHAPE02961,46.073242,11.247769,669
SHAPE02961,46.073135,11.247873,670
SHAPE02961,46.073036,11.247902,671
SHAPE02961,46.072903,11.247882,672
SHAPE02961,46.072727,11.247855,673
SHAPE02961,46.072704,11.247852,674
SHAPE02961,46.072704,11.247852,675
SHAPE02961,46.072685,11.247849,676
SHAPE02961,46.072342,11.247813,677
SHAPE02961,46.07227,11.24776,678
SHAPE02961,46.0722,11.247621,679
SHAPE02961,46.07218,11.247428,680
SHAPE02961,46.072098,11.246888,681
SHAPE02961,46.071507,11.247678,682
SHAPE02961,46.07125,11.247847,683
SHAPE02961,46.0708,11.247963,684
SHAPE02961,46.07058,11.248019,685
SHAPE02961,46.0703,11.248264,686
SHAPE02961,46.06984,11.248839,687
SHAPE02961,46.069595,11.249142,688
SHAPE02961,46.069466,11.249304,689
SHAPE02961,46.069027,11.249706,690
SHAPE02961,46.068935,11.249798,691
SHAPE02961,46.06867,11.250056,692
SHAPE02961,46.068523,11.250183,693
SHAPE02961,46.068027,11.250423,694
SHAPE02961,46.067825,11.250587,695
SHAPE02961,46.067715,11.250328,696
SHAPE02961,46.067627,11.25011,697
SHAPE02961,46.067627,11.25011,698
SHAPE02961,46.06761,11.250074,699
SHAPE02961,46.067596,11.25003,700
SHAPE02961,46.067333,11.249364,701
SHAPE02961,46.067276,11.249214,702
SHAPE02961,46.06715,11.24891,703
SHAPE02961,46.06713,11.248864,704
SHAPE02961,46.067074,11.248722,705
SHAPE02961,46.066944,11.248405,706
SHAPE02961,46.06668,11.247767,707
SHAPE02961,46.06663,11.247651,708
SHAPE02961,46.06652,11.247387,709
SHAPE02961,46.0665,11.247339,710
SHAPE02961,46.066475,11.247277,711
SHAPE02961,46.066296,11.246844,712
SHAPE02961,46.066296,11.246844,713
SHAPE02961,46.066204,11.246622,714
SHAPE02961,46.066174,11.246539,715
SHAPE02961,46.066025,11.246113,716
SHAPE02961,46.065926,11.245826,717
SHAPE02961,46.06591,11.245779,718
SHAPE02961,46.065903,11.245763,719
SHAPE02961,46.066383,11.245152,720
SHAPE02961,46.06662,11.245258,721
SHAPE02961,46.066673,11.245281,722
SHAPE02961,46.066776,11.245342,723
SHAPE02961,46.067158,11.245334,724
SHAPE02961,46.067566,11.245325,725
SHAPE02961,46.067978,11.245497,726
SHAPE02961,46.068253,11.245512,727
SHAPE02961,46.0685,11.245527,728
SHAPE02961,46.068634,11.245535,729
SHAPE02961,46.068634,11.245535,730
SHAPE02961,46.068665,11.245537,731
SHAPE02961,46.069065,11.24556,732
SHAPE02961,46.069824,11.245604,733
SHAPE02961,46.06992,11.245611,734
SHAPE02961,46.069798,11.245381,735
SHAPE02961,46.069683,11.245164,736
SHAPE02961,46.069645,11.245091,737
SHAPE02961,46.06953,11.244871,738
SHAPE02961,46.069416,11.244715,739
SHAPE02961,46.069378,11.244657,740
SHAPE02961,46.06919,11.244458,741
SHAPE02961,46.069153,11.244419,742
SHAPE02961,46.069004,11.244258,743
SHAPE02961,46.068947,11.244203,744
SHAPE02961,46.068695,11.243938,745
SHAPE02961,46.068615,11.243875,746
SHAPE02961,46.068428,11.243726,747
SHAPE02961,46.068142,11.243538,748
SHAPE02961,46.067715,11.243258,749
SHAPE02961,46.067596,11.24318,750
SHAPE02961,46.067596,11.24318,751
SHAPE02961,46.067287,11.242977,752
SHAPE02961,46.067245,11.242949,753
SHAPE02961,46.0672,11.242906,754
SHAPE02961,46.06696,11.242665,755
SHAPE02961,46.066868,11.242492,756
SHAPE02961,46.066765,11.242293,757
SHAPE02961,46.0667,11.241893,758
SHAPE02961,46.066635,11.241505,759
SHAPE02961,46.066525,11.241167,760
SHAPE02961,46.06633,11.240912,761
SHAPE02961,46.066097,11.241229,762
SHAPE02961,46.065983,11.241344,763
SHAPE02961,46.06585,11.241467,764
SHAPE02961,46.065582,11.241642,765
SHAPE02961,46.065315,11.241736,766
SHAPE02961,46.064907,11.241878,767
SHAPE02961,46.064804,11.241918,768
SHAPE02961,46.06478,11.241863,769
SHAPE02961,46.064747,11.241826,770
SHAPE02961,46.0647,11.241815,771
SHAPE02961,46.06466,11.241831,772
SHAPE02961,46.06463,11.241865,773
SHAPE02961,46.06461,11.241914,774
SHAPE02961,46.064606,11.241969,775
SHAPE02961,46.064613,11.242023,776
SHAPE02961,46.064503,11.242031,777
SHAPE02961,46.06444,11.242049,778
SHAPE02961,46.06444,11.242049,779
SHAPE02961,46.063866,11.242216,780
SHAPE02961,46.063736,11.24192,781
SHAPE02961,46.06353,11.241429,782
SHAPE02961,46.06324,11.240753,783
SHAPE02961,46.062984,11.240161,784
SHAPE02961,46.062923,11.240018,785
SHAPE02961,46.062904,11.239969,786
SHAPE02961,46.062874,11.23989,787
SHAPE02961,46.06243,11.238805,788
SHAPE02961,46.06234,11.238584,789
SHAPE02961,46.062305,11.238499,790
SHAPE02961,46.062057,11.237893,791
SHAPE02961,46.061993,11.237733,792
SHAPE02961,46.06194,11.237602,793
SHAPE02961,46.06183,11.237756,794
SHAPE02961,46.061745,11.237867,795
SHAPE02961,46.06162,11.237919,796
SHAPE02961,46.061527,11.238013,797
SHAPE02961,46.06147,11.238097,798
SHAPE02961,46.06143,11.23808,799
SHAPE02961,46.0614,11.238034,800
SHAPE02961,46.061375,11.237986,801
SHAPE02961,46.061317,11.237888,802
SHAPE02961,46.061382,11.237781,803
SHAPE02961,46.061466,11.237639,804
SHAPE02961,46.061512,11.237565,805
SHAPE02961,46.061512,11.237565,806
SHAPE02961,46.061577,11.237457,807
SHAPE02961,46.06161,11.237409,808
SHAPE02961,46.061707,11.237317,809
SHAPE02961,46.061752,11.237318,810
SHAPE02961,46.061783,11.237307,811
SHAPE02961,46.06181,11.237285,812
SHAPE02961,46.061832,11.237254,813
SHAPE02961,46.06185,11.237218,814
SHAPE02961,46.061863,11.237166,815
SHAPE02961,46.061867,11.237108,816
SHAPE02961,46.061855,11.23706,817
SHAPE02961,46.06184,11.237015,818
SHAPE02961,46.061855,11.236913,819
SHAPE02961,46.061916,11.236677,820
SHAPE02961,46.061943,11.236605,821
SHAPE02961,46.06198,11.236499,822
SHAPE02961,46.06204,11.236337,823
SHAPE02961,46.062084,11.236208,824
SHAPE02961,46.06219,11.235899,825
SHAPE02961,46.062466,11.235072,826
SHAPE02961,46.062614,11.234642,827
SHAPE02961,46.062653,11.234532,828
SHAPE02961,46.062893,11.233699,829
SHAPE02961,46.063007,11.233336,830
SHAPE02961,46.063038,11.233221,831
SHAPE02961,46.06321,11.232631,832
SHAPE02961,46.063293,11.232301,833
SHAPE02961,46.06335,11.232156,834
SHAPE02961,46.063374,11.232106,835
SHAPE02961,46.063488,11.231814,836
SHAPE02961,46.06353,11.231704,837
SHAPE02961,46.06362,11.231513,838
SHAPE02962,46.04076,11.464143,1
SHAPE02962,46.040756,11.464157,2
SHAPE02962,46.040718,11.464319,3
SHAPE02962,46.04066,11.464417,4
SHAPE02962,46.040604,11.46453,5
SHAPE02962,46.04054,11.464563,6
SHAPE02962,46.040558,11.464671,7
SHAPE02962,46.040565,11.46471,8
SHAPE02962,46.040585,11.464781,9
SHAPE02962,46.040638,11.465023,10
SHAPE02962,46.04065,11.465088,11
SHAPE02962,46.040676,11.465085,12
SHAPE02962,46.040688,11.465084,13
SHAPE02962,46.04076,11.465077,14
SHAPE02962,46.04076,11.465077,15
SHAPE02962,46.040688,11.465084,16
SHAPE02962,46.040676,11.465085,17
SHAPE02962,46.04065,11.465088,18
SHAPE02962,46.040638,11.465023,19
SHAPE02962,46.040585,11.464781,20
SHAPE02962,46.040565,11.46471,21
SHAPE02962,46.040558,11.464671,22
SHAPE02962,46.04054,11.464563,23
SHAPE02962,46.040604,11.46453,24
SHAPE02962,46.04066,11.464417,25
SHAPE02962,46.040718,11.464319,26
SHAPE02962,46.040756,11.464157,27
SHAPE02962,46.040836,11.463914,28
SHAPE02962,46.04088,11.463836,29
SHAPE02962,46.04099,11.463633,30
SHAPE02962,46.041115,11.463352,31
SHAPE02962,46.04113,11.463306,32
SHAPE02962,46.041153,11.46324,33
SHAPE02962,46.041218,11.463025,34
SHAPE02962,46.041264,11.462857,35
SHAPE02962,46.04127,11.462784,36
SHAPE02962,46.041275,11.462708,37
SHAPE02962,46.041275,11.462605,38
SHAPE02962,46.04127,11.462501,39
SHAPE02962,46.041237,11.462271,40
SHAPE02962,46.041225,11.462179,41
SHAPE02962,46.041153,11.461638,42
SHAPE02962,46.04115,11.461572,43
SHAPE02962,46.041145,11.461509,44
SHAPE02962,46.04116,11.461265,45
SHAPE02962,46.041172,11.461143,46
SHAPE02962,46.041187,11.46104,47
SHAPE02962,46.0412,11.460982,48
SHAPE02962,46.041206,11.460952,49
SHAPE02962,46.04121,11.46093,50
SHAPE02962,46.041313,11.46056,51
SHAPE02962,46.041317,11.460544,52
SHAPE02962,46.041344,11.460502,53
SHAPE02962,46.041374,11.460458,54
SHAPE02962,46.04145,11.460377,55
SHAPE02962,46.041508,11.460323,56
SHAPE02962,46.041553,11.460274,57
SHAPE02962,46.04158,11.460246,58
SHAPE02962,46.04158,11.460246,59
SHAPE02962,46.041702,11.460332,60
SHAPE02962,46.041756,11.460352,61
SHAPE02962,46.041813,11.460362,62
SHAPE02962,46.041977,11.460377,63
SHAPE02962,46.042015,11.460381,64
SHAPE02962,46.042282,11.460406,65
SHAPE02962,46.042465,11.460438,66
SHAPE02962,46.0426,11.46046,67
SHAPE02962,46.042953,11.46057,68
SHAPE02962,46.04316,11.460635,69
SHAPE02962,46.04356,11.46066,70
SHAPE02962,46.043934,11.460684,71
SHAPE02962,46.044014,11.460689,72
SHAPE02962,46.04424,11.460685,73
SHAPE02962,46.044315,11.460684,74
SHAPE02962,46.044315,11.460684,75
SHAPE02962,46.044636,11.460679,76
SHAPE02962,46.04488,11.460632,77
SHAPE02962,46.04494,11.460608,78
SHAPE02962,46.045143,11.46053,79
SHAPE02962,46.045593,11.460386,80
SHAPE02962,46.045883,11.460299,81
SHAPE02962,46.046337,11.460157,82
SHAPE02962,46.046486,11.460129,83
SHAPE02962,46.046688,11.460104,84
SHAPE02962,46.046825,11.460088,85
SHAPE02962,46.047127,11.460052,86
SHAPE02962,46.047276,11.460031,87
SHAPE02962,46.047337,11.460009,88
SHAPE02962,46.047382,11.459984,89
SHAPE02962,46.047432,11.459958,90
SHAPE02962,46.04748,11.459922,91
SHAPE02962,46.04753,11.45988,92
SHAPE02962,46.047573,11.459834,93
SHAPE02962,46.04762,11.459771,94
SHAPE02962,46.04769,11.45966,95
SHAPE02962,46.047874,11.459388,96
SHAPE02962,46.048004,11.45919,97
SHAPE02962,46.048164,11.458947,98
SHAPE02962,46.048164,11.458947,99
SHAPE02962,46.04818,11.458927,100
SHAPE02962,46.048203,11.458892,101
SHAPE02962,46.048443,11.458529,102
SHAPE02962,46.048477,11.458471,103
SHAPE02962,46.048515,11.458425,104
SHAPE02962,46.0488,11.458173,105
SHAPE02962,46.048855,11.458121,106
SHAPE02962,46.049065,11.45794,107
SHAPE02962,46.049183,11.457844,108
SHAPE02962,46.049316,11.457726,109
SHAPE02962,46.04934,11.457706,110
SHAPE02962,46.049515,11.457552,111
SHAPE02962,46.04959,11.457488,112
SHAPE02962,46.049625,11.457459,113
SHAPE02962,46.049652,11.457438,114
SHAPE02962,46.049667,11.457422,115
SHAPE02962,46.04972,11.457374,116
SHAPE02962,46.049744,11.457351,117
SHAPE02962,46.0498,11.45729,118
SHAPE02962,46.04986,11.457214,119
SHAPE02962,46.049892,11.45717,120
SHAPE02962,46.049908,11.457149,121
SHAPE02962,46.05002,11.456999,122
SHAPE02962,46.05005,11.456964,123
SHAPE02962,46.050114,11.456897,124
SHAPE02962,46.050163,11.456851,125
SHAPE02962,46.05022,11.456808,126
SHAPE02962,46.05027,11.456779,127
SHAPE02962,46.050323,11.456762,128
SHAPE02962,46.05036,11.456751,129
SHAPE02962,46.050606,11.456683,130
SHAPE02962,46.050716,11.456655,131
SHAPE02962,46.050774,11.456636,132
SHAPE02962,46.050896,11.456598,133
SHAPE02962,46.05127,11.456483,134
SHAPE02962,46.051292,11.456476,135
SHAPE02962,46.051346,11.456462,136
SHAPE02962,46.05136,11.456459,137
SHAPE02962,46.05146,11.456435,138
SHAPE02962,46.051464,11.456464,139
SHAPE02962,46.051464,11.456464,140
SHAPE02962,46.05149,11.4566,141
SHAPE02962,46.05161,11.457171,142
SHAPE02962,46.051693,11.457589,143
SHAPE02962,46.051704,11.457648,144
SHAPE02962,46.051716,11.457706,145
SHAPE02962,46.051865,11.458435,146
SHAPE02962,46.05188,11.458528,147
SHAPE02962,46.05202,11.459314,148
SHAPE02962,46.05208,11.459632,149
SHAPE02962,46.05223,11.460509,150
SHAPE02962,46.052254,11.46062,151
SHAPE02962,46.052277,11.460747,152
SHAPE02962,46.052353,11.46116,153
SHAPE02962,46.052357,11.461173,154
SHAPE02962,46.05246,11.461607,155
SHAPE02962,46.0525,11.461751,156
SHAPE02962,46.05253,11.461846,157
SHAPE02962,46.05286,11.462808,158
SHAPE02962,46.052917,11.463041,159
SHAPE02962,46.052906,11.463078,160
SHAPE02962,46.052906,11.46312,161
SHAPE02962,46.052914,11.463159,162
SHAPE02965,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02965,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02965,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02965,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE02965,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE02965,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE02965,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE02965,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE02965,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE02965,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE02965,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE02965,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE02965,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE02965,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE02965,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE02965,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE02965,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE02965,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE02965,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE02965,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE02965,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE02965,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE02965,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE02965,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE02965,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE02965,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE02965,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE02965,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE02965,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE02965,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE02965,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE02965,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE02965,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE02965,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE02965,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE02965,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE02965,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE02965,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE02965,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE02965,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE02965,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE02965,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE02965,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE02965,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE02965,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE02965,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE02965,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE02965,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE02965,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE02965,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE02965,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE02965,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE02965,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE02965,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE02965,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE02965,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE02965,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE02965,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE02965,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE02965,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE02965,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE02965,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE02965,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE02965,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE02965,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE02965,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE02965,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE02965,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE02965,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE02965,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE02965,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE02965,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE02965,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE02965,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE02965,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE02965,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE02965,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE02965,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE02965,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE02965,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE02965,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE02965,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE02965,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE02965,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE02965,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE02965,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE02965,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE02965,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE02965,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE02965,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE02965,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE02965,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE02965,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE02965,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE02965,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE02965,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE02965,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE02965,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE02965,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE02965,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE02965,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE02965,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE02965,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE02965,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE02965,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE02965,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE02965,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE02965,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE02965,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE02965,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE02965,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE02965,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE02965,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE02965,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE02965,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE02965,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE02965,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE02965,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE02965,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE02965,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE02965,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE02965,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE02965,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE02965,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE02965,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE02965,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE02965,46.052383,11.509807,127
SHAPE02965,46.0524,11.509891,128
SHAPE02965,46.052425,11.50993,129
SHAPE02965,46.05246,11.509953,130
SHAPE02965,46.05248,11.509955,131
SHAPE02965,46.052517,11.510037,132
SHAPE02965,46.052578,11.510098,133
SHAPE02965,46.052673,11.510198,134
SHAPE02965,46.052692,11.510213,135
SHAPE02965,46.052708,11.510229,136
SHAPE02965,46.052853,11.510363,137
SHAPE02965,46.052914,11.510418,138
SHAPE02965,46.052944,11.510448,139
SHAPE02965,46.053085,11.510558,140
SHAPE02965,46.053604,11.51094,141
SHAPE02965,46.053875,11.511133,142
SHAPE02965,46.053886,11.511141,143
SHAPE02965,46.053936,11.511178,144
SHAPE02965,46.05419,11.51136,145
SHAPE02965,46.054443,11.511546,146
SHAPE02965,46.054672,11.511731,147
SHAPE02965,46.05622,11.513129,148
SHAPE02965,46.05648,11.513365,149
SHAPE02965,46.056736,11.51357,150
SHAPE02965,46.056934,11.513717,151
SHAPE02965,46.057148,11.51385,152
SHAPE02965,46.057693,11.51416,153
SHAPE02965,46.057964,11.514333,154
SHAPE02965,46.058414,11.514612,155
SHAPE02965,46.05887,11.514888,156
SHAPE02965,46.0593,11.515152,157
SHAPE02965,46.059418,11.515224,158
SHAPE02965,46.05954,11.515306,159
SHAPE02965,46.05965,11.515417,160
SHAPE02965,46.059715,11.515515,161
SHAPE02965,46.059772,11.515619,162
SHAPE02965,46.059864,11.515867,163
SHAPE02965,46.060036,11.516359,164
SHAPE02965,46.060257,11.517001,165
SHAPE02965,46.060432,11.517525,166
SHAPE02965,46.06045,11.517582,167
SHAPE02965,46.06057,11.517486,168
SHAPE02965,46.06072,11.517374,169
SHAPE02965,46.060852,11.517268,170
SHAPE02965,46.061127,11.517011,171
SHAPE02965,46.061176,11.516969,172
SHAPE02965,46.061615,11.516612,173
SHAPE02965,46.061665,11.516605,174
SHAPE02965,46.061703,11.516612,175
SHAPE02965,46.061726,11.51662,176
SHAPE02965,46.061714,11.51674,177
SHAPE02965,46.06172,11.516865,178
SHAPE02965,46.06174,11.517059,179
SHAPE02965,46.061787,11.517376,180
SHAPE02965,46.061993,11.518641,181
SHAPE02965,46.06205,11.519036,182
SHAPE02965,46.062096,11.519395,183
SHAPE02965,46.062122,11.519658,184
SHAPE02965,46.062134,11.519982,185
SHAPE02965,46.062138,11.520607,186
SHAPE02965,46.06213,11.520961,187
SHAPE02965,46.062126,11.521055,188
SHAPE02965,46.06211,11.521167,189
SHAPE02965,46.062077,11.521302,190
SHAPE02965,46.062035,11.521436,191
SHAPE02965,46.061924,11.521759,192
SHAPE02965,46.061893,11.52188,193
SHAPE02965,46.061867,11.521997,194
SHAPE02965,46.06186,11.522158,195
SHAPE02965,46.061863,11.522304,196
SHAPE02965,46.061886,11.522456,197
SHAPE02965,46.061977,11.522799,198
SHAPE02965,46.062145,11.523504,199
SHAPE02965,46.062176,11.523605,200
SHAPE02965,46.0622,11.523678,201
SHAPE02965,46.062237,11.523762,202
SHAPE02965,46.062263,11.523834,203
SHAPE02965,46.062275,11.52387,204
SHAPE02965,46.06228,11.523921,205
SHAPE02965,46.06221,11.523893,206
SHAPE02965,46.06216,11.523875,207
SHAPE02965,46.061977,11.523795,208
SHAPE02965,46.061935,11.523778,209
SHAPE02965,46.061867,11.52375,210
SHAPE02965,46.06181,11.523733,211
SHAPE02965,46.061752,11.523723,212
SHAPE02965,46.061657,11.523719,213
SHAPE02965,46.06159,11.523716,214
SHAPE02965,46.06156,11.523716,215
SHAPE02965,46.06156,11.523716,216
SHAPE02965,46.06159,11.523716,217
SHAPE02965,46.061657,11.523719,218
SHAPE02965,46.061752,11.523723,219
SHAPE02965,46.06181,11.523733,220
SHAPE02965,46.061867,11.52375,221
SHAPE02965,46.061935,11.523778,222
SHAPE02965,46.061977,11.523795,223
SHAPE02965,46.06216,11.523875,224
SHAPE02965,46.06221,11.523893,225
SHAPE02965,46.06228,11.523921,226
SHAPE02965,46.062416,11.523973,227
SHAPE02965,46.062508,11.524002,228
SHAPE02965,46.062572,11.524018,229
SHAPE02965,46.062637,11.524033,230
SHAPE02965,46.062714,11.524034,231
SHAPE02965,46.062756,11.52403,232
SHAPE02965,46.062798,11.524023,233
SHAPE02965,46.06286,11.524003,234
SHAPE02965,46.06293,11.523976,235
SHAPE02965,46.063034,11.523925,236
SHAPE02965,46.06312,11.523885,237
SHAPE02965,46.06316,11.523866,238
SHAPE02965,46.063183,11.523858,239
SHAPE02965,46.063313,11.523808,240
SHAPE02965,46.06336,11.5238,241
SHAPE02965,46.06336,11.5238,242
SHAPE02965,46.06341,11.52379,243
SHAPE02965,46.063496,11.523788,244
SHAPE02965,46.06353,11.523791,245
SHAPE02965,46.063572,11.523801,246
SHAPE02965,46.063625,11.523819,247
SHAPE02965,46.063816,11.523911,248
SHAPE02965,46.06385,11.52393,249
SHAPE02965,46.063892,11.523953,250
SHAPE02965,46.06393,11.523975,251
SHAPE02965,46.063942,11.523982,252
SHAPE02965,46.064007,11.524017,253
SHAPE02965,46.064243,11.524146,254
SHAPE02965,46.064262,11.524156,255
SHAPE02965,46.064274,11.524163,256
SHAPE02965,46.064358,11.524192,257
SHAPE02965,46.06445,11.524215,258
SHAPE02965,46.064556,11.524206,259
SHAPE02965,46.06464,11.5242,260
SHAPE02965,46.064697,11.524183,261
SHAPE02965,46.0648,11.524117,262
SHAPE02965,46.064945,11.524035,263
SHAPE02965,46.065277,11.523845,264
SHAPE02965,46.06552,11.523705,265
SHAPE02965,46.06554,11.523695,266
SHAPE02965,46.065594,11.523655,267
SHAPE02965,46.065807,11.523472,268
SHAPE02965,46.065918,11.523367,269
SHAPE02965,46.065964,11.523314,270
SHAPE02965,46.065994,11.523272,271
SHAPE02965,46.066013,11.523209,272
SHAPE02965,46.066017,11.523175,273
SHAPE02965,46.066017,11.523175,274
SHAPE02965,46.06602,11.523121,275
SHAPE02965,46.06603,11.523035,276
SHAPE02965,46.06603,11.52295,277
SHAPE02965,46.066025,11.522465,278
SHAPE02965,46.06603,11.522388,279
SHAPE02965,46.066044,11.522313,280
SHAPE02965,46.066074,11.522246,281
SHAPE02965,46.06611,11.522177,282
SHAPE02965,46.06615,11.522117,283
SHAPE02965,46.06619,11.522078,284
SHAPE02965,46.06624,11.522035,285
SHAPE02965,46.06626,11.522021,286
SHAPE02965,46.066288,11.522008,287
SHAPE02965,46.066307,11.522001,288
SHAPE02965,46.06634,11.521999,289
SHAPE02965,46.06638,11.522003,290
SHAPE02965,46.066437,11.522018,291
SHAPE02965,46.06656,11.522064,292
SHAPE02965,46.066597,11.522078,293
SHAPE02965,46.066654,11.522098,294
SHAPE02965,46.06669,11.52211,295
SHAPE02965,46.066708,11.522117,296
SHAPE02965,46.06689,11.522181,297
SHAPE02965,46.067093,11.522266,298
SHAPE02965,46.06715,11.522302,299
SHAPE02965,46.067165,11.522311,300
SHAPE02965,46.067207,11.522345,301
SHAPE02965,46.067245,11.522386,302
SHAPE02965,46.06729,11.522453,303
SHAPE02965,46.067318,11.522515,304
SHAPE02965,46.06735,11.522587,305
SHAPE02965,46.06739,11.522716,306
SHAPE02965,46.067406,11.522757,307
SHAPE02965,46.067417,11.52279,308
SHAPE02965,46.06744,11.522864,309
SHAPE02965,46.067467,11.522954,310
SHAPE02965,46.067513,11.523265,311
SHAPE02965,46.067543,11.523582,312
SHAPE02965,46.06757,11.523842,313
SHAPE02965,46.067574,11.523889,314
SHAPE02965,46.06759,11.523937,315
SHAPE02965,46.06761,11.523977,316
SHAPE02965,46.067642,11.524023,317
SHAPE02965,46.06768,11.524054,318
SHAPE02965,46.067722,11.52407,319
SHAPE02965,46.06774,11.524072,320
SHAPE02965,46.06777,11.524074,321
SHAPE02965,46.06781,11.524065,322
SHAPE02965,46.067844,11.524039,323
SHAPE02965,46.06788,11.523993,324
SHAPE02965,46.067898,11.523942,325
SHAPE02965,46.06795,11.523759,326
SHAPE02965,46.068104,11.523279,327
SHAPE02965,46.068306,11.522673,328
SHAPE02965,46.068348,11.522543,329
SHAPE02965,46.068363,11.522504,330
SHAPE02965,46.068363,11.522504,331
SHAPE02965,46.06837,11.522477,332
SHAPE02965,46.068405,11.522368,333
SHAPE02965,46.06847,11.522228,334
SHAPE02965,46.06851,11.522167,335
SHAPE02965,46.068542,11.522111,336
SHAPE02965,46.06863,11.521993,337
SHAPE02965,46.068787,11.521778,338
SHAPE02965,46.06882,11.521729,339
SHAPE02965,46.068832,11.521702,340
SHAPE02965,46.06885,11.521656,341
SHAPE02965,46.068897,11.521508,342
SHAPE02965,46.068924,11.521437,343
SHAPE02965,46.068954,11.521379,344
SHAPE02965,46.068993,11.521329,345
SHAPE02965,46.069035,11.521288,346
SHAPE02965,46.06916,11.521207,347
SHAPE02965,46.069263,11.521155,348
SHAPE02965,46.069317,11.521144,349
SHAPE02965,46.06937,11.52116,350
SHAPE02965,46.069397,11.521174,351
SHAPE02965,46.06958,11.52127,352
SHAPE02965,46.06966,11.521276,353
SHAPE02965,46.06972,11.521257,354
SHAPE02965,46.069813,11.521188,355
SHAPE02965,46.06996,11.521046,356
SHAPE02965,46.07002,11.521002,357
SHAPE02965,46.07009,11.520967,358
SHAPE02965,46.070145,11.520961,359
SHAPE02965,46.07019,11.520955,360
SHAPE02965,46.070282,11.520974,361
SHAPE02965,46.0704,11.521049,362
SHAPE02965,46.070538,11.521152,363
SHAPE02965,46.070595,11.5212,364
SHAPE02965,46.07072,11.521306,365
SHAPE02965,46.07085,11.521457,366
SHAPE02965,46.071,11.52168,367
SHAPE02965,46.071102,11.521839,368
SHAPE02965,46.071106,11.521843,369
SHAPE02965,46.071156,11.521926,370
SHAPE02965,46.071243,11.522078,371
SHAPE02965,46.071278,11.522203,372
SHAPE02965,46.07129,11.522381,373
SHAPE02965,46.071255,11.522577,374
SHAPE02965,46.070602,11.524046,375
SHAPE02965,46.070473,11.524262,376
SHAPE02965,46.070415,11.524315,377
SHAPE02965,46.070415,11.524315,378
SHAPE02965,46.070316,11.524402,379
SHAPE02965,46.07029,11.524425,380
SHAPE02965,46.070103,11.524569,381
SHAPE02965,46.069824,11.52471,382
SHAPE02965,46.069736,11.524763,383
SHAPE02965,46.069626,11.524889,384
SHAPE02965,46.06952,11.52503,385
SHAPE02965,46.069355,11.525195,386
SHAPE02965,46.069023,11.525424,387
SHAPE02965,46.06897,11.525474,388
SHAPE02965,46.06893,11.525545,389
SHAPE02965,46.06891,11.525623,390
SHAPE02965,46.0689,11.525681,391
SHAPE02965,46.068886,11.525922,392
SHAPE02965,46.06888,11.526223,393
SHAPE02965,46.068848,11.52654,394
SHAPE02965,46.068783,11.527013,395
SHAPE02965,46.068775,11.52706,396
SHAPE02965,46.068752,11.527186,397
SHAPE02965,46.068733,11.527288,398
SHAPE02965,46.068718,11.527383,399
SHAPE02965,46.068718,11.527461,400
SHAPE02965,46.068718,11.52758,401
SHAPE02965,46.068726,11.527656,402
SHAPE02965,46.068733,11.527713,403
SHAPE02965,46.068756,11.527813,404
SHAPE02965,46.068817,11.527994,405
SHAPE02965,46.068893,11.528228,406
SHAPE02965,46.068893,11.528228,407
SHAPE02965,46.068962,11.528439,408
SHAPE02965,46.06898,11.528501,409
SHAPE02965,46.069016,11.528613,410
SHAPE02965,46.069027,11.528709,411
SHAPE02965,46.069027,11.528798,412
SHAPE02965,46.069023,11.52889,413
SHAPE02965,46.069,11.529001,414
SHAPE02965,46.068798,11.529575,415
SHAPE02965,46.06876,11.529719,416
SHAPE02965,46.068745,11.529855,417
SHAPE02965,46.06875,11.529994,418
SHAPE02965,46.068787,11.530113,419
SHAPE02965,46.068848,11.530209,420
SHAPE02965,46.06893,11.530304,421
SHAPE02965,46.068993,11.530378,422
SHAPE02965,46.069088,11.530494,423
SHAPE02965,46.06928,11.530727,424
SHAPE02965,46.06935,11.530814,425
SHAPE02965,46.069656,11.531188,426
SHAPE02965,46.069717,11.531265,427
SHAPE02965,46.069878,11.531467,428
SHAPE02965,46.069958,11.531593,429
SHAPE02965,46.07014,11.531945,430
SHAPE02965,46.070312,11.532329,431
SHAPE02965,46.070545,11.532819,432
SHAPE02965,46.070763,11.5335,433
SHAPE02965,46.070942,11.534081,434
SHAPE02965,46.07099,11.534266,435
SHAPE02965,46.071007,11.534384,436
SHAPE02965,46.071003,11.534549,437
SHAPE02965,46.07097,11.534716,438
SHAPE02965,46.07093,11.534961,439
SHAPE02965,46.070927,11.535108,440
SHAPE02965,46.070942,11.53531,441
SHAPE02965,46.071007,11.535701,442
SHAPE02965,46.07112,11.536382,443
SHAPE02965,46.07118,11.536722,444
SHAPE02965,46.07118,11.536722,445
SHAPE02965,46.071198,11.536922,446
SHAPE02965,46.071194,11.537087,447
SHAPE02965,46.071163,11.537274,448
SHAPE02965,46.07112,11.537431,449
SHAPE02965,46.0709,11.537976,450
SHAPE02965,46.070866,11.5382,451
SHAPE02965,46.070866,11.53847,452
SHAPE02965,46.070904,11.538693,453
SHAPE02965,46.07098,11.538938,454
SHAPE02965,46.071102,11.539192,455
SHAPE02965,46.071358,11.539735,456
SHAPE02965,46.071472,11.539977,457
SHAPE02965,46.071568,11.540144,458
SHAPE02965,46.07169,11.540278,459
SHAPE02965,46.071854,11.540368,460
SHAPE02965,46.07198,11.540389,461
SHAPE02965,46.072086,11.540374,462
SHAPE02965,46.072407,11.540278,463
SHAPE02965,46.07266,11.540202,464
SHAPE02965,46.072784,11.540176,465
SHAPE02965,46.0731,11.540117,466
SHAPE02965,46.07395,11.54001,467
SHAPE02965,46.074142,11.539989,468
SHAPE02965,46.07419,11.539991,469
SHAPE02965,46.07424,11.540001,470
SHAPE02965,46.074287,11.540014,471
SHAPE02965,46.07432,11.54003,472
SHAPE02965,46.074448,11.540108,473
SHAPE02965,46.074463,11.54012,474
SHAPE02965,46.07464,11.540277,475
SHAPE02965,46.0748,11.540401,476
SHAPE02965,46.07531,11.540824,477
SHAPE02965,46.07531,11.540824,478
SHAPE02965,46.075424,11.540917,479
SHAPE02965,46.075623,11.541136,480
SHAPE02965,46.075775,11.541327,481
SHAPE02965,46.075836,11.541382,482
SHAPE02965,46.075916,11.541422,483
SHAPE02965,46.075974,11.541431,484
SHAPE02965,46.076176,11.541385,485
SHAPE02965,46.076366,11.541347,486
SHAPE02965,46.076614,11.541394,487
SHAPE02965,46.07678,11.541609,488
SHAPE02965,46.076927,11.542063,489
SHAPE02965,46.07703,11.542178,490
SHAPE02965,46.07717,11.542277,491
SHAPE02965,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE02965,46.07753,11.542364,493
SHAPE02965,46.07762,11.542405,494
SHAPE02965,46.07768,11.542455,495
SHAPE02965,46.077724,11.542515,496
SHAPE02965,46.07778,11.542637,497
SHAPE02965,46.077938,11.543207,498
SHAPE02965,46.078384,11.5442,499
SHAPE02965,46.078697,11.544915,500
SHAPE02965,46.078953,11.545352,501
SHAPE02965,46.07941,11.545974,502
SHAPE02965,46.079895,11.546712,503
SHAPE02965,46.080307,11.547165,504
SHAPE02965,46.080585,11.54743,505
SHAPE02965,46.08087,11.547711,506
SHAPE02965,46.081226,11.54803,507
SHAPE02965,46.081802,11.548401,508
SHAPE02965,46.082333,11.548771,509
SHAPE02965,46.082928,11.54917,510
SHAPE02965,46.083427,11.54952,511
SHAPE02965,46.083866,11.549805,512
SHAPE02965,46.083923,11.549852,513
SHAPE02965,46.08395,11.549879,514
SHAPE02965,46.08397,11.549908,515
SHAPE02965,46.083984,11.549953,516
SHAPE02965,46.084034,11.550275,517
SHAPE02965,46.084057,11.550415,518
SHAPE02965,46.084064,11.550553,519
SHAPE02965,46.084064,11.550553,520
SHAPE02965,46.084057,11.550691,521
SHAPE02965,46.084034,11.5508,522
SHAPE02965,46.084,11.5509,523
SHAPE02965,46.08397,11.55096,524
SHAPE02965,46.083916,11.551039,525
SHAPE02965,46.08376,11.551223,526
SHAPE02965,46.083466,11.551542,527
SHAPE02965,46.083313,11.551662,528
SHAPE02965,46.083176,11.551743,529
SHAPE02965,46.082977,11.55185,530
SHAPE02965,46.082726,11.552001,531
SHAPE02965,46.082497,11.552198,532
SHAPE02965,46.081955,11.552647,533
SHAPE02965,46.08185,11.552696,534
SHAPE02965,46.081696,11.552761,535
SHAPE02965,46.08143,11.5528,536
SHAPE02965,46.08116,11.552845,537
SHAPE02965,46.081097,11.552855,538
SHAPE02965,46.081017,11.552869,539
SHAPE02965,46.080902,11.55285,540
SHAPE02965,46.08079,11.552815,541
SHAPE02965,46.080257,11.552547,542
SHAPE02965,46.08023,11.552543,543
SHAPE02965,46.080208,11.552541,544
SHAPE02965,46.080185,11.552547,545
SHAPE02965,46.080162,11.552565,546
SHAPE02965,46.080147,11.552589,547
SHAPE02965,46.080128,11.552617,548
SHAPE02965,46.080116,11.55267,549
SHAPE02965,46.080112,11.552729,550
SHAPE02965,46.080116,11.552816,551
SHAPE02965,46.080162,11.553098,552
SHAPE02965,46.08018,11.553216,553
SHAPE02965,46.080223,11.553551,554
SHAPE02965,46.08023,11.553612,555
SHAPE02965,46.080246,11.553832,556
SHAPE02965,46.080246,11.553832,557
SHAPE02965,46.08025,11.553883,558
SHAPE02965,46.080254,11.553916,559
SHAPE02965,46.08026,11.554052,560
SHAPE02965,46.080284,11.554302,561
SHAPE02965,46.080303,11.554516,562
SHAPE02965,46.080345,11.554809,563
SHAPE02965,46.08037,11.555079,564
SHAPE02965,46.080406,11.5554,565
SHAPE02965,46.08043,11.555694,566
SHAPE02965,46.080444,11.555893,567
SHAPE02965,46.080505,11.556537,568
SHAPE02965,46.080524,11.556791,569
SHAPE02965,46.080555,11.557011,570
SHAPE02965,46.080578,11.557173,571
SHAPE02965,46.08059,11.557248,572
SHAPE02965,46.080612,11.557373,573
SHAPE02965,46.080647,11.557483,574
SHAPE02965,46.08069,11.5576,575
SHAPE02965,46.080887,11.55807,576
SHAPE02965,46.081173,11.55874,577
SHAPE02965,46.08128,11.55899,578
SHAPE02965,46.08128,11.55899,579
SHAPE02965,46.081337,11.559129,580
SHAPE02965,46.08141,11.559328,581
SHAPE02965,46.08144,11.559446,582
SHAPE02965,46.081463,11.559578,583
SHAPE02965,46.08149,11.559742,584
SHAPE02965,46.081493,11.559872,585
SHAPE02965,46.081493,11.559979,586
SHAPE02965,46.08149,11.560124,587
SHAPE02965,46.08149,11.560172,588
SHAPE02965,46.08148,11.560577,589
SHAPE02965,46.081474,11.560701,590
SHAPE02965,46.081474,11.560946,591
SHAPE02965,46.081448,11.562032,592
SHAPE02965,46.08141,11.564205,593
SHAPE02965,46.081417,11.564505,594
SHAPE02965,46.08145,11.56475,595
SHAPE02965,46.08151,11.564977,596
SHAPE02965,46.081562,11.565126,597
SHAPE02965,46.081642,11.56532,598
SHAPE02965,46.08193,11.566006,599
SHAPE02965,46.082047,11.566282,600
SHAPE02965,46.0823,11.566895,601
SHAPE02965,46.082405,11.567446,602
SHAPE02965,46.082493,11.568063,603
SHAPE02965,46.082558,11.568641,604
SHAPE02965,46.082573,11.568954,605
SHAPE02965,46.08253,11.569308,606
SHAPE02965,46.082428,11.569678,607
SHAPE02965,46.08231,11.570034,608
SHAPE02965,46.08223,11.57025,609
SHAPE02965,46.082153,11.570408,610
SHAPE02965,46.082054,11.570577,611
SHAPE02965,46.08195,11.570715,612
SHAPE02965,46.081394,11.571384,613
SHAPE02965,46.081337,11.571449,614
SHAPE02965,46.08097,11.571907,615
SHAPE02965,46.080734,11.572215,616
SHAPE02965,46.080677,11.572331,617
SHAPE02965,46.080616,11.572444,618
SHAPE02965,46.080536,11.572667,619
SHAPE02965,46.08047,11.572927,620
SHAPE02965,46.080463,11.572979,621
SHAPE02965,46.08041,11.573296,622
SHAPE02965,46.080276,11.574262,623
SHAPE02965,46.080112,11.575244,624
SHAPE02965,46.080017,11.57591,625
SHAPE02965,46.07987,11.57648,626
SHAPE02965,46.079662,11.5771,627
SHAPE02965,46.079628,11.577191,628
SHAPE02965,46.07947,11.577634,629
SHAPE02965,46.07947,11.577634,630
SHAPE02965,46.079414,11.577794,631
SHAPE02965,46.0794,11.577835,632
SHAPE02965,46.079365,11.577937,633
SHAPE02965,46.079174,11.5785,634
SHAPE02965,46.079086,11.578743,635
SHAPE02965,46.07901,11.578957,636
SHAPE02965,46.07893,11.579138,637
SHAPE02965,46.078224,11.580583,638
SHAPE02965,46.07805,11.580944,639
SHAPE02965,46.07799,11.581059,640
SHAPE02965,46.077618,11.581827,641
SHAPE02965,46.07755,11.581964,642
SHAPE02965,46.07734,11.582398,643
SHAPE02965,46.07717,11.582811,644
SHAPE02965,46.077095,11.583086,645
SHAPE02965,46.077034,11.583342,646
SHAPE02965,46.077007,11.583502,647
SHAPE02965,46.077,11.583529,648
SHAPE02965,46.076843,11.58437,649
SHAPE02965,46.076267,11.587497,650
SHAPE02965,46.07615,11.588278,651
SHAPE02965,46.07611,11.588456,652
SHAPE02965,46.07611,11.588456,653
SHAPE02965,46.076073,11.588641,654
SHAPE02965,46.076054,11.588728,655
SHAPE02965,46.075893,11.589051,656
SHAPE02965,46.07543,11.589416,657
SHAPE02965,46.07469,11.589896,658
SHAPE02965,46.0741,11.590131,659
SHAPE02965,46.07366,11.590029,660
SHAPE02965,46.07339,11.590033,661
SHAPE02965,46.07287,11.590203,662
SHAPE02965,46.07229,11.590626,663
SHAPE02965,46.071804,11.590857,664
SHAPE02965,46.07142,11.591236,665
SHAPE02965,46.071327,11.591327,666
SHAPE02965,46.07126,11.591432,667
SHAPE02965,46.07117,11.59163,668
SHAPE02965,46.071144,11.591707,669
SHAPE02965,46.07094,11.592236,670
SHAPE02965,46.07094,11.592236,671
SHAPE02965,46.07087,11.592417,672
SHAPE02965,46.070595,11.593157,673
SHAPE02965,46.070465,11.593549,674
SHAPE02965,46.070354,11.593933,675
SHAPE02965,46.070328,11.594007,676
SHAPE02965,46.070286,11.594151,677
SHAPE02965,46.0701,11.594771,678
SHAPE02965,46.07004,11.595011,679
SHAPE02965,46.07002,11.595222,680
SHAPE02965,46.070004,11.595469,681
SHAPE02965,46.07,11.59574,682
SHAPE02965,46.070026,11.596067,683
SHAPE02965,46.070053,11.596329,684
SHAPE02965,46.070084,11.596676,685
SHAPE02965,46.070095,11.596892,686
SHAPE02965,46.070103,11.597109,687
SHAPE02965,46.0701,11.597593,688
SHAPE02965,46.07008,11.598541,689
SHAPE02965,46.070065,11.598948,690
SHAPE02965,46.070053,11.599315,691
SHAPE02965,46.07002,11.599586,692
SHAPE02965,46.06995,11.599905,693
SHAPE02965,46.069916,11.600034,694
SHAPE02965,46.069885,11.600128,695
SHAPE02965,46.06984,11.600241,696
SHAPE02965,46.06978,11.60037,697
SHAPE02965,46.06971,11.600506,698
SHAPE02965,46.06962,11.600661,699
SHAPE02965,46.06944,11.600928,700
SHAPE02965,46.06906,11.601448,701
SHAPE02965,46.06888,11.601704,702
SHAPE02965,46.06876,11.601933,703
SHAPE02965,46.068653,11.602213,704
SHAPE02965,46.068615,11.602365,705
SHAPE02965,46.068577,11.602552,706
SHAPE02965,46.068554,11.602714,707
SHAPE02965,46.068542,11.602997,708
SHAPE02965,46.068558,11.603255,709
SHAPE02965,46.068573,11.603367,710
SHAPE02965,46.06859,11.603474,711
SHAPE02965,46.06862,11.603648,712
SHAPE02965,46.068653,11.60382,713
SHAPE02965,46.068687,11.604006,714
SHAPE02965,46.068707,11.604156,715
SHAPE02965,46.068714,11.604333,716
SHAPE02965,46.068707,11.60457,717
SHAPE02965,46.068695,11.604974,718
SHAPE02965,46.06869,11.605083,719
SHAPE02965,46.06867,11.605199,720
SHAPE02965,46.06864,11.605313,721
SHAPE02965,46.068634,11.605343,722
SHAPE02965,46.068573,11.60552,723
SHAPE02965,46.068573,11.60552,724
SHAPE02965,46.068565,11.605536,725
SHAPE02965,46.068516,11.605656,726
SHAPE02965,46.068363,11.605979,727
SHAPE02965,46.067802,11.607195,728
SHAPE02965,46.067757,11.607329,729
SHAPE02965,46.06772,11.607472,730
SHAPE02965,46.067703,11.607608,731
SHAPE02965,46.06682,11.60755,732
SHAPE02965,46.066734,11.607555,733
SHAPE02965,46.066666,11.607574,734
SHAPE02965,46.066566,11.607658,735
SHAPE02965,46.066566,11.607658,736
SHAPE02965,46.066532,11.607689,737
SHAPE02965,46.066105,11.608133,738
SHAPE02965,46.06592,11.608309,739
SHAPE02965,46.06574,11.608489,740
SHAPE02965,46.065605,11.60864,741
SHAPE02965,46.065304,11.608958,742
SHAPE02965,46.064945,11.60943,743
SHAPE02965,46.064884,11.609492,744
SHAPE02965,46.064827,11.609538,745
SHAPE02965,46.06477,11.609566,746
SHAPE02965,46.064713,11.609588,747
SHAPE02965,46.064575,11.609613,748
SHAPE02965,46.064377,11.609646,749
SHAPE02965,46.064022,11.609679,750
SHAPE02965,46.063564,11.609722,751
SHAPE02965,46.063236,11.609754,752
SHAPE02965,46.063236,11.609754,753
SHAPE02965,46.063183,11.609758,754
SHAPE02965,46.063004,11.609783,755
SHAPE02965,46.061993,11.609907,756
SHAPE02965,46.061527,11.609967,757
SHAPE02965,46.06084,11.610164,758
SHAPE02965,46.06072,11.610199,759
SHAPE02965,46.060604,11.610277,760
SHAPE02965,46.060482,11.610415,761
SHAPE02965,46.05933,11.611763,762
SHAPE02965,46.059242,11.611869,763
SHAPE02965,46.05873,11.612419,764
SHAPE02965,46.058674,11.612482,765
SHAPE02965,46.058453,11.612715,766
SHAPE02965,46.0581,11.613082,767
SHAPE02965,46.05798,11.6132,768
SHAPE02965,46.05772,11.613449,769
SHAPE02965,46.057564,11.613626,770
SHAPE02965,46.057564,11.613626,771
SHAPE02965,46.05772,11.613449,772
SHAPE02965,46.05798,11.6132,773
SHAPE02965,46.0581,11.613082,774
SHAPE02965,46.058453,11.612715,775
SHAPE02965,46.058674,11.612482,776
SHAPE02965,46.05873,11.612419,777
SHAPE02965,46.059242,11.611869,778
SHAPE02965,46.05933,11.611763,779
SHAPE02965,46.060482,11.610415,780
SHAPE02965,46.060604,11.610277,781
SHAPE02965,46.06072,11.610199,782
SHAPE02965,46.06084,11.610164,783
SHAPE02965,46.061527,11.609967,784
SHAPE02965,46.061993,11.609907,785
SHAPE02965,46.063004,11.609783,786
SHAPE02965,46.063183,11.609758,787
SHAPE02965,46.063236,11.609754,788
SHAPE02965,46.063236,11.609754,789
SHAPE02965,46.063564,11.609722,790
SHAPE02965,46.064022,11.609679,791
SHAPE02965,46.064377,11.609646,792
SHAPE02965,46.064575,11.609613,793
SHAPE02965,46.064713,11.609588,794
SHAPE02965,46.06477,11.609566,795
SHAPE02965,46.064827,11.609538,796
SHAPE02965,46.064884,11.609492,797
SHAPE02965,46.064945,11.60943,798
SHAPE02965,46.065304,11.608958,799
SHAPE02965,46.065605,11.60864,800
SHAPE02965,46.06574,11.608489,801
SHAPE02965,46.06592,11.608309,802
SHAPE02965,46.066105,11.608133,803
SHAPE02965,46.066532,11.607689,804
SHAPE02965,46.066666,11.607574,805
SHAPE02965,46.066734,11.607555,806
SHAPE02965,46.06682,11.60755,807
SHAPE02965,46.06745,11.607592,808
SHAPE02965,46.06745,11.607592,809
SHAPE02965,46.067703,11.607608,810
SHAPE02965,46.067696,11.607721,811
SHAPE02965,46.067703,11.607915,812
SHAPE02965,46.067726,11.6081,813
SHAPE02965,46.067776,11.608357,814
SHAPE02965,46.067783,11.608386,815
SHAPE02965,46.067837,11.60868,816
SHAPE02965,46.06799,11.609477,817
SHAPE02965,46.067997,11.609526,818
SHAPE02965,46.068066,11.609915,819
SHAPE02965,46.06807,11.609931,820
SHAPE02965,46.06807,11.609931,821
SHAPE02965,46.068085,11.610029,822
SHAPE02965,46.06809,11.610097,823
SHAPE02965,46.068092,11.610232,824
SHAPE02965,46.068077,11.610411,825
SHAPE02965,46.068043,11.61066,826
SHAPE02965,46.068035,11.610722,827
SHAPE02965,46.067997,11.610944,828
SHAPE02965,46.067966,11.611132,829
SHAPE02965,46.06795,11.611239,830
SHAPE02965,46.067886,11.611621,831
SHAPE02965,46.067875,11.611704,832
SHAPE02965,46.067852,11.6119,833
SHAPE02965,46.067764,11.612556,834
SHAPE02965,46.067753,11.612634,835
SHAPE02965,46.06774,11.612702,836
SHAPE02965,46.06772,11.612843,837
SHAPE02965,46.067707,11.612898,838
SHAPE02965,46.067684,11.612992,839
SHAPE02965,46.067684,11.612992,840
SHAPE02965,46.067657,11.613084,841
SHAPE02965,46.067436,11.613633,842
SHAPE02965,46.067154,11.614284,843
SHAPE02965,46.06673,11.615099,844
SHAPE02965,46.066444,11.615919,845
SHAPE02965,46.0663,11.616194,846
SHAPE02965,46.0663,11.616194,847
SHAPE02965,46.06622,11.616351,848
SHAPE02965,46.066025,11.616723,849
SHAPE02965,46.065845,11.617065,850
SHAPE02965,46.065807,11.617149,851
SHAPE02965,46.065784,11.617249,852
SHAPE02965,46.065773,11.617337,853
SHAPE02965,46.06577,11.617443,854
SHAPE02965,46.065773,11.617543,855
SHAPE02965,46.06579,11.617632,856
SHAPE02965,46.06581,11.617767,857
SHAPE02965,46.065937,11.618069,858
SHAPE02965,46.06611,11.618446,859
SHAPE02965,46.066284,11.618712,860
SHAPE02965,46.066433,11.618945,861
SHAPE02965,46.066525,11.619041,862
SHAPE02965,46.066647,11.619073,863
SHAPE02965,46.06676,11.61906,864
SHAPE02965,46.067352,11.61891,865
SHAPE02965,46.067513,11.618918,866
SHAPE02965,46.06762,11.618943,867
SHAPE02965,46.067764,11.619008,868
SHAPE02965,46.06784,11.61902,869
SHAPE02965,46.06795,11.618985,870
SHAPE02965,46.068043,11.618903,871
SHAPE02965,46.06814,11.618767,872
SHAPE02965,46.068214,11.61864,873
SHAPE02965,46.068287,11.618533,874
SHAPE02965,46.068363,11.618462,875
SHAPE02965,46.06846,11.618414,876
SHAPE02965,46.068916,11.618219,877
SHAPE02965,46.0691,11.61816,878
SHAPE02965,46.06921,11.618158,879
SHAPE02965,46.069298,11.618173,880
SHAPE02965,46.0694,11.618235,881
SHAPE02965,46.06956,11.6184,882
SHAPE02965,46.07024,11.619246,883
SHAPE02965,46.07047,11.619481,884
SHAPE02965,46.070778,11.619786,885
SHAPE02965,46.07083,11.619838,886
SHAPE02965,46.07091,11.619921,887
SHAPE02965,46.07099,11.620036,888
SHAPE02965,46.071102,11.620241,889
SHAPE02965,46.07127,11.620621,890
SHAPE02965,46.071293,11.620698,891
SHAPE02965,46.07134,11.620853,892
SHAPE02965,46.07135,11.620964,893
SHAPE02965,46.071354,11.621124,894
SHAPE02965,46.071335,11.621304,895
SHAPE02965,46.0713,11.621446,896
SHAPE02965,46.071228,11.621637,897
SHAPE02965,46.07115,11.621763,898
SHAPE02965,46.071064,11.621847,899
SHAPE02965,46.070976,11.621921,900
SHAPE02965,46.07078,11.622053,901
SHAPE02965,46.07078,11.622053,902
SHAPE02965,46.069923,11.622666,903
SHAPE02965,46.0698,11.622775,904
SHAPE02965,46.069687,11.622915,905
SHAPE02965,46.06959,11.623105,906
SHAPE02965,46.069466,11.623435,907
SHAPE02965,46.069435,11.623516,908
SHAPE02965,46.069347,11.623746,909
SHAPE02965,46.069187,11.624197,910
SHAPE02965,46.068665,11.625658,911
SHAPE02965,46.068565,11.625922,912
SHAPE02965,46.068565,11.625922,913
SHAPE02965,46.068184,11.626933,914
SHAPE02965,46.068142,11.627048,915
SHAPE02965,46.06808,11.627161,916
SHAPE02965,46.068005,11.627237,917
SHAPE02965,46.067924,11.627252,918
SHAPE02965,46.067844,11.627213,919
SHAPE02965,46.067776,11.627102,920
SHAPE02965,46.06771,11.626959,921
SHAPE02965,46.067543,11.626666,922
SHAPE02965,46.0673,11.626336,923
SHAPE02965,46.067123,11.626108,924
SHAPE02965,46.067013,11.625962,925
SHAPE02965,46.066917,11.625869,926
SHAPE02965,46.066757,11.625795,927
SHAPE02965,46.06662,11.625799,928
SHAPE02965,46.06649,11.625853,929
SHAPE02965,46.066185,11.626079,930
SHAPE02965,46.065796,11.626392,931
SHAPE02965,46.06554,11.626703,932
SHAPE02965,46.06497,11.627451,933
SHAPE02965,46.064632,11.627944,934
SHAPE02965,46.06458,11.62808,935
SHAPE02965,46.064514,11.628347,936
SHAPE02965,46.06445,11.628695,937
SHAPE02965,46.064438,11.628805,938
SHAPE02965,46.064426,11.628891,939
SHAPE02965,46.064426,11.628891,940
SHAPE02965,46.06442,11.628963,941
SHAPE02965,46.064396,11.629106,942
SHAPE02965,46.064323,11.629342,943
SHAPE02965,46.064266,11.62959,944
SHAPE02965,46.064262,11.629648,945
SHAPE02965,46.064266,11.629787,946
SHAPE02965,46.0643,11.629827,947
SHAPE02965,46.06435,11.629834,948
SHAPE02965,46.064396,11.629812,949
SHAPE02965,46.06443,11.629762,950
SHAPE02965,46.064457,11.629667,951
SHAPE02965,46.06447,11.629496,952
SHAPE02965,46.064518,11.629347,953
SHAPE02965,46.06458,11.629244,954
SHAPE02965,46.065014,11.628735,955
SHAPE02965,46.065083,11.628645,956
SHAPE02965,46.065125,11.628523,957
SHAPE02965,46.06514,11.628379,958
SHAPE02965,46.065163,11.628297,959
SHAPE02965,46.06521,11.628228,960
SHAPE02965,46.065277,11.628212,961
SHAPE02965,46.06535,11.62824,962
SHAPE02965,46.065403,11.628307,963
SHAPE02965,46.06543,11.6284,964
SHAPE02965,46.065414,11.628509,965
SHAPE02965,46.065372,11.628577,966
SHAPE02965,46.065308,11.628633,967
SHAPE02965,46.065212,11.628687,968
SHAPE02965,46.06515,11.628748,969
SHAPE02965,46.0651,11.62879,970
SHAPE02965,46.06508,11.62886,971
SHAPE02965,46.06506,11.62898,972
SHAPE02965,46.065056,11.629001,973
SHAPE02965,46.06504,11.629108,974
SHAPE02965,46.064987,11.629343,975
SHAPE02965,46.06491,11.629624,976
SHAPE02965,46.064896,11.629683,977
SHAPE02965,46.06475,11.630171,978
SHAPE02965,46.0647,11.630485,979
SHAPE02965,46.064545,11.631556,980
SHAPE02965,46.064533,11.631616,981
SHAPE02965,46.064514,11.631705,982
SHAPE02965,46.0645,11.63178,983
SHAPE02965,46.064484,11.631852,984
SHAPE02965,46.06443,11.632121,985
SHAPE02965,46.064423,11.632299,986
SHAPE02965,46.064426,11.632324,987
SHAPE02965,46.064426,11.632362,988
SHAPE02965,46.06443,11.632433,989
SHAPE02965,46.064438,11.632519,990
SHAPE02965,46.06444,11.632536,991
SHAPE02965,46.064453,11.632578,992
SHAPE02965,46.06462,11.632914,993
SHAPE02965,46.064632,11.632952,994
SHAPE02965,46.06465,11.633019,995
SHAPE02965,46.064667,11.633042,996
SHAPE02965,46.06467,11.633052,997
SHAPE02965,46.064743,11.633124,998
SHAPE02965,46.06482,11.633194,999
SHAPE02965,46.064896,11.633265,1000
SHAPE02967,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE02967,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE02967,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE02967,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE02967,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE02967,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE02967,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE02967,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE02967,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE02967,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE02967,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE02967,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE02967,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE02967,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE02967,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE02967,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE02967,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE02967,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE02967,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE02967,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE02967,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE02967,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE02967,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE02967,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE02967,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE02967,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE02967,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE02967,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE02967,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE02967,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE02967,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE02967,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE02967,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE02967,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE02967,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE02967,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE02967,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE02967,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE02967,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE02967,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE02967,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE02967,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE02967,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE02967,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE02967,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE02967,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE02967,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE02967,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE02967,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE02967,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE02967,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE02967,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE02967,46.07791,10.994328,53
SHAPE02967,46.07791,10.994328,54
SHAPE02967,46.07798,10.994387,55
SHAPE02967,46.078033,10.994412,56
SHAPE02967,46.07808,10.994423,57
SHAPE02967,46.078148,10.994422,58
SHAPE02967,46.07821,10.994409,59
SHAPE02967,46.078285,10.994366,60
SHAPE02967,46.078365,10.994268,61
SHAPE02967,46.07845,10.994127,62
SHAPE02967,46.078514,10.993957,63
SHAPE02967,46.078537,10.993845,64
SHAPE02967,46.078537,10.993845,65
SHAPE02967,46.078556,10.993762,66
SHAPE02967,46.078648,10.993462,67
SHAPE02967,46.078766,10.993319,68
SHAPE02967,46.078873,10.993269,69
SHAPE02967,46.07896,10.993282,70
SHAPE02967,46.07913,10.993374,71
SHAPE02967,46.07948,10.993869,72
SHAPE02967,46.079895,10.994501,73
SHAPE02967,46.079967,10.994608,74
SHAPE02967,46.079967,10.994608,75
SHAPE02967,46.08006,10.994812,76
SHAPE02967,46.08011,10.994925,77
SHAPE02967,46.08026,10.995548,78
SHAPE02967,46.080357,10.995721,79
SHAPE02967,46.08073,10.996337,80
SHAPE02967,46.080788,10.99638,81
SHAPE02967,46.080887,10.996455,82
SHAPE02967,46.080986,10.996498,83
SHAPE02967,46.081078,10.996516,84
SHAPE02967,46.081272,10.996555,85
SHAPE02967,46.081463,10.996549,86
SHAPE02967,46.08165,10.996492,87
SHAPE02967,46.081757,10.996398,88
SHAPE02967,46.081833,10.996261,89
SHAPE02967,46.081852,10.99612,90
SHAPE02967,46.081844,10.995963,91
SHAPE02967,46.08182,10.995865,92
SHAPE02967,46.0815,10.995314,93
SHAPE02967,46.08147,10.995146,94
SHAPE02967,46.081474,10.994976,95
SHAPE02967,46.081505,10.994777,96
SHAPE02967,46.08157,10.994602,97
SHAPE02967,46.08169,10.994438,98
SHAPE02967,46.081867,10.994321,99
SHAPE02967,46.082012,10.994333,100
SHAPE02967,46.082207,10.994351,101
SHAPE02967,46.08242,10.994462,102
SHAPE02967,46.082623,10.994633,103
SHAPE02967,46.08277,10.994869,104
SHAPE02967,46.082916,10.995197,105
SHAPE02967,46.083076,10.99589,106
SHAPE02967,46.08312,10.996176,107
SHAPE02967,46.08317,10.996353,108
SHAPE02967,46.08324,10.996456,109
SHAPE02967,46.083324,10.996507,110
SHAPE02967,46.083412,10.996523,111
SHAPE02967,46.083504,10.996513,112
SHAPE02967,46.083584,10.99645,113
SHAPE02967,46.083656,10.996365,114
SHAPE02967,46.083717,10.996235,115
SHAPE02967,46.083755,10.996031,116
SHAPE02967,46.0838,10.995304,117
SHAPE02967,46.083763,10.995041,118
SHAPE02967,46.0837,10.99474,119
SHAPE02967,46.08335,10.993849,120
SHAPE02967,46.083298,10.993577,121
SHAPE02967,46.08331,10.993401,122
SHAPE02967,46.083424,10.9931,123
SHAPE02967,46.083664,10.992686,124
SHAPE02967,46.083725,10.992581,125
SHAPE02967,46.083927,10.99234,126
SHAPE02967,46.08417,10.992126,127
SHAPE02967,46.08427,10.992067,128
SHAPE02967,46.08446,10.992057,129
SHAPE02967,46.084446,10.992237,130
SHAPE02967,46.08443,10.992347,131
SHAPE02967,46.084385,10.992455,132
SHAPE02967,46.084137,10.99265,133
SHAPE02967,46.084137,10.99265,134
SHAPE02967,46.083878,10.992854,135
SHAPE02967,46.08376,10.993026,136
SHAPE02967,46.083694,10.993279,137
SHAPE02967,46.083683,10.993546,138
SHAPE02967,46.08374,10.993743,139
SHAPE02967,46.083855,10.993912,140
SHAPE02967,46.08398,10.993977,141
SHAPE02967,46.08417,10.994122,142
SHAPE02967,46.084244,10.994266,143
SHAPE02967,46.084263,10.994428,144
SHAPE02967,46.08425,10.994939,145
SHAPE02967,46.084286,10.995211,146
SHAPE02967,46.084366,10.995413,147
SHAPE02967,46.084473,10.995571,148
SHAPE02967,46.084858,10.995932,149
SHAPE02967,46.085163,10.99625,150
SHAPE02967,46.085358,10.996465,151
SHAPE02967,46.08543,10.996605,152
SHAPE02967,46.085506,10.996802,153
SHAPE02967,46.085545,10.996982,154
SHAPE02967,46.085556,10.997174,155
SHAPE02967,46.085556,10.997499,156
SHAPE02967,46.08555,10.997728,157
SHAPE02967,46.08554,10.998003,158
SHAPE02967,46.08557,10.99822,159
SHAPE02967,46.085617,10.99846,160
SHAPE02967,46.0857,10.998688,161
SHAPE02967,46.085808,10.998893,162
SHAPE02967,46.085938,10.999068,163
SHAPE02967,46.086132,10.999303,164
SHAPE02967,46.086185,10.999372,165
SHAPE02967,46.08635,10.999592,166
SHAPE02967,46.086555,10.999856,167
SHAPE02967,46.08695,11.000366,168
SHAPE02967,46.08704,11.000568,169
SHAPE02967,46.08709,11.000716,170
SHAPE02967,46.08716,11.000991,171
SHAPE02967,46.08736,11.001845,172
SHAPE02967,46.087566,11.002693,173
SHAPE02967,46.087627,11.002821,174
SHAPE02967,46.08773,11.002923,175
SHAPE02967,46.087807,11.002965,176
SHAPE02967,46.087902,11.002965,177
SHAPE02967,46.087986,11.002932,178
SHAPE02967,46.088146,11.002869,179
SHAPE02967,46.088352,11.002789,180
SHAPE02967,46.08845,11.002768,181
SHAPE02967,46.088547,11.002794,182
SHAPE02967,46.088627,11.002861,183
SHAPE02967,46.088688,11.002962,184
SHAPE02967,46.088734,11.003095,185
SHAPE02967,46.08878,11.003343,186
SHAPE02967,46.088802,11.003604,187
SHAPE02967,46.088806,11.003656,188
SHAPE02967,46.088852,11.003821,189
SHAPE02967,46.0889,11.003983,190
SHAPE02967,46.088978,11.004393,191
SHAPE02967,46.088978,11.00453,192
SHAPE02967,46.08905,11.004578,193
SHAPE02967,46.08926,11.004823,194
SHAPE02967,46.08926,11.004823,195
SHAPE02967,46.08905,11.004578,196
SHAPE02967,46.088978,11.00453,197
SHAPE02967,46.088978,11.004393,198
SHAPE02967,46.0889,11.003983,199
SHAPE02967,46.088852,11.003821,200
SHAPE02967,46.088806,11.003656,201
SHAPE02967,46.088802,11.003604,202
SHAPE02967,46.08878,11.003343,203
SHAPE02967,46.088734,11.003095,204
SHAPE02967,46.088688,11.002962,205
SHAPE02967,46.088627,11.002861,206
SHAPE02967,46.088547,11.002794,207
SHAPE02967,46.08845,11.002768,208
SHAPE02967,46.088352,11.002789,209
SHAPE02967,46.088146,11.002869,210
SHAPE02967,46.087986,11.002932,211
SHAPE02967,46.087902,11.002965,212
SHAPE02967,46.087807,11.002965,213
SHAPE02967,46.08773,11.002923,214
SHAPE02967,46.087627,11.002821,215
SHAPE02967,46.087566,11.002693,216
SHAPE02967,46.08736,11.001845,217
SHAPE02967,46.08716,11.000991,218
SHAPE02967,46.08709,11.000716,219
SHAPE02967,46.08704,11.000568,220
SHAPE02967,46.08695,11.000366,221
SHAPE02967,46.086555,10.999856,222
SHAPE02967,46.08635,10.999592,223
SHAPE02967,46.086185,10.999372,224
SHAPE02967,46.086132,10.999303,225
SHAPE02967,46.085938,10.999068,226
SHAPE02967,46.085808,10.998893,227
SHAPE02967,46.0857,10.998688,228
SHAPE02967,46.085617,10.99846,229
SHAPE02967,46.08557,10.99822,230
SHAPE02967,46.08554,10.998003,231
SHAPE02967,46.08555,10.997728,232
SHAPE02967,46.085556,10.997499,233
SHAPE02967,46.085556,10.997174,234
SHAPE02967,46.085545,10.996982,235
SHAPE02967,46.085506,10.996802,236
SHAPE02967,46.08543,10.996605,237
SHAPE02967,46.085358,10.996465,238
SHAPE02967,46.085163,10.99625,239
SHAPE02967,46.084858,10.995932,240
SHAPE02967,46.084473,10.995571,241
SHAPE02967,46.084366,10.995413,242
SHAPE02967,46.084286,10.995211,243
SHAPE02967,46.08425,10.994939,244
SHAPE02967,46.084263,10.994428,245
SHAPE02967,46.084244,10.994266,246
SHAPE02967,46.08417,10.994122,247
SHAPE02967,46.08398,10.993977,248
SHAPE02967,46.083855,10.993912,249
SHAPE02967,46.08374,10.993743,250
SHAPE02967,46.083683,10.993546,251
SHAPE02967,46.083694,10.993279,252
SHAPE02967,46.08376,10.993026,253
SHAPE02967,46.083878,10.992854,254
SHAPE02967,46.08408,10.992695,255
SHAPE02967,46.08408,10.992695,256
SHAPE02967,46.084137,10.99265,257
SHAPE02967,46.084385,10.992455,258
SHAPE02967,46.08443,10.992347,259
SHAPE02967,46.084446,10.992237,260
SHAPE02967,46.08446,10.992057,261
SHAPE02967,46.084507,10.991894,262
SHAPE02967,46.084538,10.991851,263
SHAPE02967,46.08484,10.991606,264
SHAPE02967,46.084904,10.991556,265
SHAPE02967,46.08495,10.991518,266
SHAPE02967,46.08495,10.991518,267
SHAPE02967,46.08496,10.991509,268
SHAPE02967,46.08499,10.991488,269
SHAPE02967,46.08503,10.991424,270
SHAPE02967,46.08506,10.991301,271
SHAPE02967,46.085064,10.991133,272
SHAPE02967,46.085045,10.991051,273
SHAPE02967,46.085,10.990972,274
SHAPE02967,46.08493,10.990866,275
SHAPE02967,46.084373,10.990506,276
SHAPE02967,46.084324,10.990469,277
SHAPE02967,46.084045,10.990435,278
SHAPE02967,46.083496,10.990432,279
SHAPE02967,46.083435,10.990391,280
SHAPE02967,46.08341,10.990315,281
SHAPE02967,46.08339,10.990191,282
SHAPE02967,46.08338,10.990014,283
SHAPE02967,46.083393,10.989937,284
SHAPE02967,46.083412,10.989865,285
SHAPE02967,46.08343,10.989806,286
SHAPE02967,46.083553,10.98971,287
SHAPE02967,46.08401,10.989494,288
SHAPE02967,46.08429,10.989365,289
SHAPE02967,46.084408,10.989231,290
SHAPE02967,46.084496,10.989073,291
SHAPE02967,46.084564,10.988861,292
SHAPE02967,46.08458,10.988638,293
SHAPE02967,46.08455,10.988404,294
SHAPE02967,46.08438,10.98802,295
SHAPE02967,46.084328,10.987798,296
SHAPE02967,46.084274,10.987563,297
SHAPE02967,46.084232,10.987336,298
SHAPE02967,46.084232,10.987173,299
SHAPE02967,46.084263,10.987096,300
SHAPE02967,46.084408,10.986952,301
SHAPE02967,46.084522,10.986856,302
SHAPE02967,46.084583,10.986739,303
SHAPE02967,46.084644,10.986486,304
SHAPE02967,46.084747,10.98587,305
SHAPE02967,46.0848,10.985543,306
SHAPE02967,46.08477,10.985142,307
SHAPE02967,46.084545,10.984204,308
SHAPE02967,46.08429,10.983676,309
SHAPE02967,46.083958,10.983241,310
SHAPE02967,46.08355,10.982812,311
SHAPE02967,46.083035,10.982567,312
SHAPE02967,46.082504,10.982414,313
SHAPE02967,46.082085,10.982151,314
SHAPE02967,46.081444,10.982042,315
SHAPE02967,46.080757,10.981896,316
SHAPE02967,46.07949,10.981235,317
SHAPE02967,46.07872,10.980745,318
SHAPE02967,46.078545,10.980563,319
SHAPE02967,46.078285,10.98026,320
SHAPE02967,46.07801,10.979887,321
SHAPE02967,46.077637,10.979677,322
SHAPE02967,46.077335,10.979453,323
SHAPE02967,46.077156,10.97918,324
SHAPE02967,46.07708,10.978889,325
SHAPE02967,46.077045,10.978564,326
SHAPE02967,46.076965,10.978355,327
SHAPE02967,46.076866,10.978245,328
SHAPE02967,46.076107,10.977912,329
SHAPE02967,46.07586,10.977886,330
SHAPE02967,46.07566,10.977795,331
SHAPE02967,46.075542,10.977741,332
SHAPE02967,46.075096,10.977315,333
SHAPE02967,46.07401,10.976813,334
SHAPE02967,46.073776,10.976721,335
SHAPE02967,46.073658,10.976542,336
SHAPE02967,46.073586,10.976313,337
SHAPE02967,46.073555,10.976015,338
SHAPE02967,46.073494,10.975848,339
SHAPE02967,46.073162,10.97511,340
SHAPE02967,46.07293,10.97425,341
SHAPE02967,46.072845,10.974088,342
SHAPE02967,46.072773,10.974022,343
SHAPE02967,46.07271,10.973989,344
SHAPE02967,46.072605,10.973979,345
SHAPE02967,46.07207,10.974095,346
SHAPE02967,46.071915,10.974125,347
SHAPE02967,46.07173,10.974111,348
SHAPE02967,46.0716,10.97406,349
SHAPE02967,46.071438,10.973948,350
SHAPE02967,46.071198,10.973686,351
SHAPE02967,46.071117,10.973643,352
SHAPE02967,46.070503,10.973607,353
SHAPE02967,46.070343,10.973647,354
SHAPE02967,46.069843,10.973863,355
SHAPE02967,46.069557,10.973911,356
SHAPE02967,46.06909,10.974042,357
SHAPE02967,46.068993,10.974062,358
SHAPE02967,46.06877,10.974014,359
SHAPE02967,46.06846,10.973823,360
SHAPE02967,46.068287,10.973774,361
SHAPE02967,46.06794,10.973801,362
SHAPE02967,46.067474,10.973837,363
SHAPE02967,46.067436,10.97384,364
SHAPE02967,46.067436,10.97384,365
SHAPE02967,46.067104,10.973869,366
SHAPE02967,46.067013,10.973828,367
SHAPE02967,46.067093,10.973705,368
SHAPE02967,46.067215,10.973654,369
SHAPE02967,46.0674,10.973655,370
SHAPE02967,46.06762,10.973486,371
SHAPE02967,46.067806,10.973398,372
SHAPE02967,46.06799,10.973286,373
SHAPE02967,46.06811,10.973096,374
SHAPE02967,46.06823,10.973008,375
SHAPE02967,46.068367,10.973001,376
SHAPE02967,46.068447,10.972992,377
SHAPE02967,46.068478,10.972935,378
SHAPE02967,46.06848,10.972808,379
SHAPE02967,46.068417,10.972734,380
SHAPE02967,46.068295,10.97273,381
SHAPE02967,46.0681,10.972818,382
SHAPE02967,46.06801,10.972852,383
SHAPE02967,46.06787,10.972815,384
SHAPE02967,46.067684,10.972795,385
SHAPE02967,46.067505,10.972855,386
SHAPE02967,46.067192,10.97292,387
SHAPE02967,46.067055,10.972946,388
SHAPE02967,46.066914,10.972863,389
SHAPE02967,46.066807,10.972772,390
SHAPE02967,46.066692,10.972346,391
SHAPE02967,46.066658,10.972162,392
SHAPE02967,46.06673,10.972032,393
SHAPE02967,46.066853,10.972061,394
SHAPE02967,46.067,10.972241,395
SHAPE02967,46.067123,10.972322,396
SHAPE02967,46.067245,10.972315,397
SHAPE02967,46.06742,10.972189,398
SHAPE02967,46.06767,10.971997,399
SHAPE02967,46.0681,10.971737,400
SHAPE02967,46.068195,10.971672,401
SHAPE02967,46.068306,10.971648,402
SHAPE02967,46.068447,10.971672,403
SHAPE02967,46.06877,10.971731,404
SHAPE02967,46.06877,10.971731,405
SHAPE02967,46.069286,10.971825,406
SHAPE02967,46.06939,10.971814,407
SHAPE02967,46.069485,10.971746,408
SHAPE02967,46.069523,10.971631,409
SHAPE02967,46.069496,10.971247,410
SHAPE02967,46.06952,10.971071,411
SHAPE02967,46.069584,10.970951,412
SHAPE02967,46.069656,10.970884,413
SHAPE02967,46.070187,10.970721,414
SHAPE02967,46.070293,10.970631,415
SHAPE02967,46.070324,10.970454,416
SHAPE02967,46.07031,10.970322,417
SHAPE02967,46.07024,10.970222,418
SHAPE02967,46.06995,10.969867,419
SHAPE02967,46.06973,10.969381,420
SHAPE02967,46.06932,10.968405,421
SHAPE02967,46.0692,10.968174,422
SHAPE02967,46.06906,10.968007,423
SHAPE02967,46.068714,10.967678,424
SHAPE02967,46.068565,10.967478,425
SHAPE02967,46.068367,10.967041,426
SHAPE02967,46.068233,10.966606,427
SHAPE02967,46.068134,10.966118,428
SHAPE02967,46.06808,10.965752,429
SHAPE02967,46.06806,10.965622,430
SHAPE02967,46.068047,10.965303,431
SHAPE02967,46.068176,10.964564,432
SHAPE02967,46.06819,10.964279,433
SHAPE02967,46.068176,10.96389,434
SHAPE02967,46.068176,10.963864,435
SHAPE02969,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02969,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02969,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02969,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02969,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02969,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02969,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02969,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02969,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02969,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02969,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02969,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02969,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02969,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02969,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02969,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02969,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02969,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02969,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02969,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02969,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02969,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02969,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02969,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02969,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02969,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02969,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02969,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02969,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02969,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02969,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02969,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02969,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02969,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02969,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02969,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02969,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02969,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02969,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02969,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02969,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02969,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02969,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02969,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02969,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02969,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02969,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02969,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02969,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02969,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02969,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02969,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02969,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02969,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02969,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02969,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02969,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02969,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02969,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02969,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02969,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02969,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02969,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02969,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02969,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02969,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02969,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02969,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02969,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02969,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02969,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02969,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02969,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02969,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02969,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02969,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02969,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02969,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02969,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02969,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02969,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02969,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02969,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02969,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02969,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02969,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02969,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02969,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02969,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02969,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02969,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02969,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02969,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02969,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02969,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02969,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02969,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02969,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02969,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02969,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02969,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02969,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02969,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02969,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02969,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02969,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02969,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02969,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02969,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02969,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02969,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02969,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02969,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02969,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02969,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02969,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02969,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02969,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02969,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02969,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02969,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02969,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02969,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02969,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02969,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02969,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02969,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02969,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02969,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02969,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02969,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02969,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02969,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02969,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02969,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02969,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02969,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02969,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02969,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02969,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02969,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02969,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02969,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02969,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02969,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02969,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02969,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02969,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02969,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02969,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02969,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02969,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02969,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02969,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02969,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02969,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02969,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02969,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02969,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02969,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02969,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02969,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02969,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02969,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02969,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02969,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02969,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02969,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02969,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02969,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02969,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02969,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02969,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02969,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02969,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02969,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02969,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02969,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02969,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02969,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02969,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02969,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02969,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02969,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02969,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02969,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02969,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE02969,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE02969,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE02969,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE02969,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE02969,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE02969,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE02969,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE02969,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE02969,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE02969,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE02969,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE02969,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE02969,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE02969,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE02969,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE02969,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE02969,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE02969,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE02969,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE02969,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE02969,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE02969,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE02969,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE02969,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE02969,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE02969,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE02969,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE02969,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE02969,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE02969,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE02969,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE02969,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE02969,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE02969,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE02969,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE02969,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE02969,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE02969,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE02969,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE02969,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE02969,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE02969,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE02969,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE02969,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE02969,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE02969,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE02969,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE02969,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE02969,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE02969,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE02969,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE02969,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE02969,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE02969,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE02969,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE02969,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE02969,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE02969,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE02969,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE02969,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE02969,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE02969,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE02969,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE02969,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE02969,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE02969,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE02969,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE02969,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE02969,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE02969,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE02969,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE02969,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE02969,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE02969,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE02969,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE02969,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE02969,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE02969,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE02969,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE02969,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE02969,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE02969,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE02969,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE02969,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE02969,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE02969,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE02969,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE02969,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE02969,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE02969,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE02969,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE02969,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE02969,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE02969,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE02969,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE02969,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE02969,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE02969,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE02969,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE02969,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE02969,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE02969,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE02969,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE02969,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE02969,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE02969,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE02969,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE02969,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE02969,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE02969,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE02969,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE02969,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE02969,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE02969,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE02969,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE02969,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE02969,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE02969,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE02969,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE02969,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE02969,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE02969,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE02969,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE02969,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE02969,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE02969,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE02969,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE02969,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE02969,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE02969,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE02969,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE02969,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE02969,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE02969,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE02969,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE02969,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE02969,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE02969,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE02969,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE02969,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE02969,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE02969,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE02969,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE02969,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE02969,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE02969,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE02969,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE02969,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE02969,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE02969,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE02969,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE02969,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE02969,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE02969,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE02969,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE02969,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE02969,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE02969,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE02969,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE02969,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE02969,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE02969,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE02969,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE02969,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE02969,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE02969,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE02969,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE02969,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE02969,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE02969,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE02969,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE02969,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE02969,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE02969,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE02969,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE02969,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE02969,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE02969,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE02969,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE02969,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE02969,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE02969,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE02969,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE02969,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE02969,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE02969,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE02969,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE02969,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE02969,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE02969,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE02969,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE02969,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE02969,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE02969,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE02969,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE02969,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE02969,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE02969,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE02969,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE02969,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE02969,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE02969,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE02969,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE02969,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE02969,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE02969,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE02969,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE02969,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE02969,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE02969,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE02969,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE02969,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE02969,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE02969,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE02969,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE02969,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE02969,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE02969,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE02969,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE02969,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE02969,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE02969,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE02969,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE02969,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE02969,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE02969,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE02969,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE02969,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE02969,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE02969,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE02969,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE02969,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE02969,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE02969,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE02969,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE02969,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE02969,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE02969,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE02969,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE02969,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE02969,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE02969,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE02969,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE02969,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE02969,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE02969,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE02969,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE02969,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE02969,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE02969,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE02969,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE02969,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE02969,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE02969,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE02969,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE02969,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE02969,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE02969,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE02969,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE02969,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE02969,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE02969,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE02969,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE02969,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE02969,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE02969,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE02969,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE02969,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE02969,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE02969,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE02969,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE02969,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE02969,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE02969,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE02969,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE02969,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE02969,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE02969,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE02969,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE02969,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE02969,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE02969,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE02969,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE02969,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE02969,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE02969,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE02969,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE02969,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE02969,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE02969,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE02969,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE02969,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE02969,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE02969,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE02969,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE02969,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE02969,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE02969,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE02969,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE02969,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE02969,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE02969,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE02969,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE02969,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE02969,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE02969,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE02969,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE02969,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE02969,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE02969,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE02969,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE02969,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE02969,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE02969,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE02969,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE02969,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE02969,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE02969,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE02969,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE02969,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE02969,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE02969,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE02969,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE02969,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE02969,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE02969,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE02969,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE02969,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE02969,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE02969,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE02969,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE02969,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE02969,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE02969,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE02969,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE02969,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE02969,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE02969,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE02969,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE02969,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE02969,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE02969,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE02969,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE02969,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE02969,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE02969,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE02969,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE02969,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE02969,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE02969,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE02969,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE02969,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE02969,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE02969,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE02969,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE02969,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE02969,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE02969,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE02969,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE02969,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE02969,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE02969,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE02969,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE02969,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE02969,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE02969,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE02969,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE02969,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE02969,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE02969,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE02969,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE02969,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE02969,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE02969,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE02969,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE02969,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE02969,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE02969,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE02969,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE02969,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE02969,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE02969,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE02969,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE02969,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE02969,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE02969,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE02969,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE02969,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE02969,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE02969,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE02969,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE02969,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE02969,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE02969,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE02969,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE02969,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE02969,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE02969,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE02969,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE02969,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE02969,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE02969,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE02969,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE02969,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE02969,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE02969,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE02969,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE02969,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE02969,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE02969,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE02969,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE02969,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE02969,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE02969,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE02969,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE02969,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE02969,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE02969,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE02969,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE02969,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE02969,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE02969,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE02969,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE02969,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE02969,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE02969,45.759045,10.996529,613
SHAPE02969,45.758892,10.996408,614
SHAPE02969,45.75878,10.996486,615
SHAPE02969,45.75817,10.996035,616
SHAPE02969,45.758076,10.995968,617
SHAPE02969,45.75798,10.99593,618
SHAPE02969,45.757866,10.995955,619
SHAPE02969,45.75779,10.996025,620
SHAPE02969,45.75772,10.996119,621
SHAPE02969,45.75762,10.996305,622
SHAPE02969,45.757526,10.996506,623
SHAPE02969,45.756397,10.998874,624
SHAPE02969,45.75449,10.997613,625
SHAPE02969,45.754166,10.997386,626
SHAPE02969,45.754166,10.997386,627
SHAPE02969,45.75369,10.997049,628
SHAPE02969,45.753517,10.99695,629
SHAPE02969,45.753384,10.996853,630
SHAPE02969,45.753006,10.99653,631
SHAPE02969,45.752804,10.996352,632
SHAPE02969,45.75259,10.996162,633
SHAPE02969,45.750225,10.994042,634
SHAPE02969,45.74997,10.993731,635
SHAPE02969,45.749657,10.993253,636
SHAPE02969,45.74943,10.992907,637
SHAPE02969,45.74924,10.992573,638
SHAPE02969,45.749004,10.99192,639
SHAPE02969,45.748875,10.991622,640
SHAPE02969,45.748577,10.991132,641
SHAPE02969,45.74842,10.990945,642
SHAPE02969,45.748337,10.99088,643
SHAPE02969,45.747986,10.990726,644
SHAPE02969,45.747784,10.990583,645
SHAPE02969,45.74761,10.990352,646
SHAPE02969,45.74741,10.990051,647
SHAPE02969,45.74717,10.989569,648
SHAPE02969,45.74706,10.989261,649
SHAPE02969,45.746937,10.988868,650
SHAPE02969,45.74686,10.988688,651
SHAPE02969,45.746784,10.988511,652
SHAPE02969,45.746677,10.988354,653
SHAPE02969,45.74651,10.988189,654
SHAPE02969,45.74528,10.986876,655
SHAPE02969,45.744503,10.985674,656
SHAPE02969,45.744118,10.985014,657
SHAPE02969,45.743748,10.983377,658
SHAPE02969,45.743347,10.982068,659
SHAPE02969,45.74299,10.981104,660
SHAPE02969,45.7428,10.980692,661
SHAPE02969,45.7428,10.980692,662
SHAPE02969,45.74272,10.980519,663
SHAPE02969,45.74239,10.98,664
SHAPE02969,45.74133,10.978378,665
SHAPE02969,45.741093,10.977903,666
SHAPE02969,45.740997,10.977677,667
SHAPE02969,45.740826,10.977283,668
SHAPE02969,45.740826,10.977283,669
SHAPE02969,45.74064,10.976851,670
SHAPE02969,45.740395,10.976281,671
SHAPE02969,45.74004,10.975529,672
SHAPE02969,45.739586,10.974651,673
SHAPE02969,45.739353,10.973726,674
SHAPE02969,45.738476,10.972,675
SHAPE02969,45.7376,10.970563,676
SHAPE02969,45.73735,10.970029,677
SHAPE02969,45.737232,10.969456,678
SHAPE02969,45.736805,10.965487,679
SHAPE02969,45.736446,10.963873,680
SHAPE02969,45.73607,10.962654,681
SHAPE02969,45.736053,10.962449,682
SHAPE02969,45.735245,10.959633,683
SHAPE02969,45.735134,10.959313,684
SHAPE02969,45.735096,10.959203,685
SHAPE02969,45.735096,10.959203,686
SHAPE02969,45.73468,10.957994,687
SHAPE02969,45.73435,10.957419,688
SHAPE02969,45.7343,10.957369,689
SHAPE02969,45.734318,10.957325,690
SHAPE02969,45.734318,10.957325,691
SHAPE02969,45.734314,10.957275,692
SHAPE02969,45.734287,10.957239,693
SHAPE02969,45.734253,10.95723,694
SHAPE02969,45.73423,10.95724,695
SHAPE02969,45.734215,10.957265,696
SHAPE02969,45.73416,10.957232,697
SHAPE02969,45.73387,10.956847,698
SHAPE02969,45.73369,10.956818,699
SHAPE02969,45.733624,10.956819,700
SHAPE02969,45.733524,10.956627,701
SHAPE02969,45.733234,10.956097,702
SHAPE02969,45.73294,10.955739,703
SHAPE02969,45.732456,10.955141,704
SHAPE02969,45.732147,10.954472,705
SHAPE02969,45.73203,10.954378,706
SHAPE02969,45.731834,10.953961,707
SHAPE02969,45.731678,10.953529,708
SHAPE02969,45.731403,10.952603,709
SHAPE02969,45.73125,10.952234,710
SHAPE02969,45.731026,10.951857,711
SHAPE02969,45.73021,10.950729,712
SHAPE02969,45.730183,10.950689,713
SHAPE02969,45.73008,10.950549,714
SHAPE02969,45.73008,10.950549,715
SHAPE02969,45.729996,10.950433,716
SHAPE02969,45.72893,10.948958,717
SHAPE02969,45.72838,10.948192,718
SHAPE02969,45.72804,10.947829,719
SHAPE02969,45.72676,10.946604,720
SHAPE02969,45.72641,10.946228,721
SHAPE02969,45.726185,10.945899,722
SHAPE02969,45.726086,10.945685,723
SHAPE02969,45.725655,10.944774,724
SHAPE02969,45.72551,10.944511,725
SHAPE02969,45.72545,10.944423,726
SHAPE02969,45.72542,10.944383,727
SHAPE02969,45.72538,10.94432,728
SHAPE02969,45.72504,10.943911,729
SHAPE02969,45.724937,10.94381,730
SHAPE02969,45.724823,10.943703,731
SHAPE02969,45.72456,10.943552,732
SHAPE02969,45.72414,10.943316,733
SHAPE02969,45.72389,10.943136,734
SHAPE02969,45.723545,10.942812,735
SHAPE02969,45.722744,10.941901,736
SHAPE02969,45.72201,10.94134,737
SHAPE02969,45.721626,10.941073,738
SHAPE02969,45.721344,10.940892,739
SHAPE02969,45.721016,10.940753,740
SHAPE02969,45.720547,10.940619,741
SHAPE02969,45.71971,10.940381,742
SHAPE02969,45.71952,10.940346,743
SHAPE02969,45.71952,10.940346,744
SHAPE02969,45.7195,10.940342,745
SHAPE02969,45.719337,10.940311,746
SHAPE02969,45.718323,10.940124,747
SHAPE02969,45.717304,10.939657,748
SHAPE02969,45.717022,10.93953,749
SHAPE02969,45.716557,10.939306,750
SHAPE02969,45.715687,10.938742,751
SHAPE02969,45.715015,10.93849,752
SHAPE02969,45.714813,10.938415,753
SHAPE02969,45.713947,10.938021,754
SHAPE02969,45.713257,10.937597,755
SHAPE02969,45.712883,10.937306,756
SHAPE02969,45.712776,10.93722,757
SHAPE02969,45.71232,10.936873,758
SHAPE02969,45.71232,10.936873,759
SHAPE02969,45.71227,10.936836,760
SHAPE02969,45.711914,10.936642,761
SHAPE02969,45.71064,10.935937,762
SHAPE02969,45.710613,10.935923,763
SHAPE02969,45.70989,10.935548,764
SHAPE02969,45.70943,10.93531,765
SHAPE02969,45.708973,10.935017,766
SHAPE02969,45.708748,10.934801,767
SHAPE02969,45.70767,10.933624,768
SHAPE02969,45.706276,10.931997,769
SHAPE02969,45.705833,10.931555,770
SHAPE02969,45.705437,10.931306,771
SHAPE02969,45.70491,10.931109,772
SHAPE02969,45.704655,10.931006,773
SHAPE02969,45.704655,10.931006,774
SHAPE02969,45.7045,10.930943,775
SHAPE02969,45.701466,10.929876,776
SHAPE02969,45.701374,10.929833,777
SHAPE02969,45.701317,10.929872,778
SHAPE02969,45.70101,10.929859,779
SHAPE02969,45.700512,10.929654,780
SHAPE02969,45.699516,10.92917,781
SHAPE02969,45.699055,10.928949,782
SHAPE02969,45.699062,10.92892,783
SHAPE02969,45.699062,10.92892,784
SHAPE02969,45.699055,10.928949,785
SHAPE02969,45.69847,10.928606,786
SHAPE02969,45.698334,10.928524,787
SHAPE02969,45.698162,10.928465,788
SHAPE02969,45.698162,10.928465,789
SHAPE02969,45.698334,10.928524,790
SHAPE02969,45.69847,10.928606,791
SHAPE02969,45.699055,10.928949,792
SHAPE02969,45.69908,10.928822,793
SHAPE02969,45.69919,10.928445,794
SHAPE02969,45.699238,10.928376,795
SHAPE02969,45.699154,10.928316,796
SHAPE02969,45.698765,10.928152,797
SHAPE02969,45.698452,10.927966,798
SHAPE02969,45.698433,10.927957,799
SHAPE02969,45.697937,10.927695,800
SHAPE02969,45.697327,10.927341,801
SHAPE02969,45.69722,10.927244,802
SHAPE02969,45.6971,10.927103,803
SHAPE02969,45.697018,10.926937,804
SHAPE02969,45.696884,10.926819,805
SHAPE02969,45.696842,10.926734,806
SHAPE02969,45.69685,10.926618,807
SHAPE02969,45.696938,10.926334,808
SHAPE02969,45.696968,10.926219,809
SHAPE02969,45.69697,10.926087,810
SHAPE02969,45.69701,10.926055,811
SHAPE02969,45.697037,10.926018,812
SHAPE02969,45.69706,10.925971,813
SHAPE02969,45.69706,10.925971,814
SHAPE02969,45.697216,10.925657,815
SHAPE02969,45.697365,10.925344,816
SHAPE02969,45.69738,10.925308,817
SHAPE02969,45.697685,10.924668,818
SHAPE02969,45.697987,10.924026,819
SHAPE02969,45.698067,10.923862,820
SHAPE02969,45.698498,10.922878,821
SHAPE02969,45.698547,10.922771,822
SHAPE02969,45.699142,10.921305,823
SHAPE02969,45.69934,10.92077,824
SHAPE02969,45.699505,10.920329,825
SHAPE02969,45.69972,10.919948,826
SHAPE02969,45.700123,10.919386,827
SHAPE02969,45.700356,10.91903,828
SHAPE02969,45.70055,10.918627,829
SHAPE02969,45.70061,10.918674,830
SHAPE02969,45.70061,10.918674,831
SHAPE02969,45.701256,10.919182,832
SHAPE02969,45.702507,10.920028,833
SHAPE02969,45.70298,10.920345,834
SHAPE02969,45.703823,10.921071,835
SHAPE02969,45.704445,10.921508,836
SHAPE02969,45.704723,10.921778,837
SHAPE02969,45.70473,10.921751,838
SHAPE02969,45.70473,10.921751,839
SHAPE02969,45.704723,10.921778,840
SHAPE02969,45.70508,10.92218,841
SHAPE02969,45.7053,10.922439,842
SHAPE02969,45.70564,10.922789,843
SHAPE02969,45.70601,10.92313,844
SHAPE02969,45.70697,10.923936,845
SHAPE02969,45.708805,10.924918,846
SHAPE02969,45.70888,10.924958,847
SHAPE02969,45.70969,10.925442,848
SHAPE02969,45.710506,10.926059,849
SHAPE02969,45.7112,10.92646,850
SHAPE02969,45.71191,10.926737,851
SHAPE02969,45.71191,10.926737,852
SHAPE02969,45.71215,10.92683,853
SHAPE02969,45.713173,10.92713,854
SHAPE02969,45.713917,10.927507,855
SHAPE02969,45.714127,10.927595,856
SHAPE02969,45.714478,10.927654,857
SHAPE02969,45.714558,10.927662,858
SHAPE02969,45.714867,10.927691,859
SHAPE02969,45.715267,10.92769,860
SHAPE02969,45.715706,10.927705,861
SHAPE02969,45.715946,10.927741,862
SHAPE02969,45.716114,10.92778,863
SHAPE02969,45.71628,10.927838,864
SHAPE02969,45.71771,10.928427,865
SHAPE02969,45.717937,10.928487,866
SHAPE02969,45.718166,10.928529,867
SHAPE02969,45.718636,10.928558,868
SHAPE02969,45.719097,10.92856,869
SHAPE02969,45.719128,10.928562,870
SHAPE02969,45.719128,10.928562,871
SHAPE02969,45.719296,10.92857,872
SHAPE02969,45.719498,10.928605,873
SHAPE02969,45.719875,10.928697,874
SHAPE02969,45.720116,10.928778,875
SHAPE02969,45.720356,10.928871,876
SHAPE02969,45.720745,10.929067,877
SHAPE02969,45.721104,10.929178,878
SHAPE02969,45.721447,10.929234,879
SHAPE02969,45.721703,10.929248,880
SHAPE02969,45.721783,10.929276,881
SHAPE02969,45.72284,10.930065,882
SHAPE02969,45.72442,10.931235,883
SHAPE02969,45.7247,10.931456,884
SHAPE02969,45.725018,10.931748,885
SHAPE02969,45.725185,10.931953,886
SHAPE02969,45.725315,10.932152,887
SHAPE02969,45.725407,10.93235,888
SHAPE02969,45.725636,10.932877,889
SHAPE02969,45.725735,10.933042,890
SHAPE02969,45.72593,10.933364,891
SHAPE02969,45.726044,10.933558,892
SHAPE02969,45.7264,10.9341,893
SHAPE02969,45.72664,10.934358,894
SHAPE02969,45.727108,10.934794,895
SHAPE02969,45.727795,10.935541,896
SHAPE02969,45.727943,10.935734,897
SHAPE02969,45.727997,10.935836,898
SHAPE02969,45.728046,10.935962,899
SHAPE02969,45.728233,10.936537,900
SHAPE02969,45.72828,10.936685,901
SHAPE02969,45.728783,10.937597,902
SHAPE02969,45.729137,10.938274,903
SHAPE02969,45.729275,10.938537,904
SHAPE02969,45.72936,10.938656,905
SHAPE02969,45.729473,10.938814,906
SHAPE02969,45.729626,10.938968,907
SHAPE02969,45.729786,10.93911,908
SHAPE02969,45.730026,10.93926,909
SHAPE02969,45.73039,10.939422,910
SHAPE02969,45.73039,10.939422,911
SHAPE02969,45.73061,10.93952,912
SHAPE02969,45.73097,10.939678,913
SHAPE02969,45.73104,10.939711,914
SHAPE02969,45.73171,10.939998,915
SHAPE02969,45.731777,10.940015,916
SHAPE02969,45.731846,10.940025,917
SHAPE02969,45.731937,10.940029,918
SHAPE02969,45.732006,10.940022,919
SHAPE02969,45.73209,10.940001,920
SHAPE02969,45.732174,10.93997,921
SHAPE02969,45.732258,10.939979,922
SHAPE02969,45.732315,10.939992,923
SHAPE02969,45.732353,10.940003,924
SHAPE02969,45.732376,10.94003,925
SHAPE02969,45.7324,10.940048,926
SHAPE02969,45.73243,10.940062,927
SHAPE02969,45.73247,10.940073,928
SHAPE02969,45.73252,10.94008,929
SHAPE02969,45.73256,10.940077,930
SHAPE02969,45.732605,10.940067,931
SHAPE02969,45.732643,10.940053,932
SHAPE02969,45.73269,10.940017,933
SHAPE02969,45.73273,10.940001,934
SHAPE02969,45.73277,10.939992,935
SHAPE02969,45.7328,10.939998,936
SHAPE02969,45.732845,10.940022,937
SHAPE02969,45.73288,10.940048,938
SHAPE02969,45.732906,10.940079,939
SHAPE02969,45.733078,10.940557,940
SHAPE02969,45.73311,10.940629,941
SHAPE02969,45.73316,10.940736,942
SHAPE02969,45.733208,10.940825,943
SHAPE02969,45.73327,10.940907,944
SHAPE02969,45.733345,10.94101,945
SHAPE02969,45.733444,10.941088,946
SHAPE02969,45.733574,10.94117,947
SHAPE02969,45.733707,10.941224,948
SHAPE02969,45.733932,10.941225,949
SHAPE02969,45.734116,10.941208,950
SHAPE02969,45.734264,10.941215,951
SHAPE02969,45.73432,10.941216,952
SHAPE02969,45.73436,10.941241,953
SHAPE02969,45.734398,10.941278,954
SHAPE02969,45.734425,10.941294,955
SHAPE02969,45.734455,10.941296,956
SHAPE02969,45.734497,10.94131,957
SHAPE02969,45.73453,10.94133,958
SHAPE02969,45.734562,10.941357,959
SHAPE02969,45.73462,10.941412,960
SHAPE02969,45.73466,10.941458,961
SHAPE02969,45.7347,10.941502,962
SHAPE02969,45.73486,10.941798,963
SHAPE02969,45.73492,10.941913,964
SHAPE02969,45.73502,10.942111,965
SHAPE02969,45.735218,10.942489,966
SHAPE02969,45.735344,10.942732,967
SHAPE02969,45.735455,10.94295,968
SHAPE02969,45.735455,10.94295,969
SHAPE02969,45.73551,10.943063,970
SHAPE02969,45.735985,10.944001,971
SHAPE02969,45.736233,10.944468,972
SHAPE02969,45.736496,10.944934,973
SHAPE02969,45.73665,10.945209,974
SHAPE02969,45.73675,10.945454,975
SHAPE02969,45.73685,10.945729,976
SHAPE02969,45.736904,10.945927,977
SHAPE02969,45.736942,10.946119,978
SHAPE02969,45.73697,10.946329,979
SHAPE02969,45.736984,10.946498,980
SHAPE02969,45.736984,10.946498,981
SHAPE02969,45.73697,10.946329,982
SHAPE02969,45.736942,10.946119,983
SHAPE02969,45.73692,10.945996,984
SHAPE02969,45.73692,10.945996,985
SHAPE02969,45.736942,10.946119,986
SHAPE02969,45.73697,10.946329,987
SHAPE02969,45.736984,10.946498,988
SHAPE02969,45.736984,10.946498,989
SHAPE02969,45.736984,10.94652,990
SHAPE02969,45.737167,10.948761,991
SHAPE02969,45.737183,10.948922,992
SHAPE02969,45.73721,10.949074,993
SHAPE02969,45.737255,10.949268,994
SHAPE02969,45.7373,10.949416,995
SHAPE02969,45.73735,10.949546,996
SHAPE02969,45.737392,10.949643,997
SHAPE02969,45.737663,10.950253,998
SHAPE02969,45.738186,10.951441,999
SHAPE02969,45.73845,10.952017,1000
SHAPE02969,45.73879,10.952765,1001
SHAPE02969,45.73884,10.952883,1002
SHAPE02969,45.738914,10.953084,1003
SHAPE02969,45.739014,10.95336,1004
SHAPE02969,45.73909,10.9536,1005
SHAPE02969,45.739155,10.953861,1006
SHAPE02969,45.739254,10.954345,1007
SHAPE02969,45.739513,10.955919,1008
SHAPE02969,45.739586,10.95634,1009
SHAPE02969,45.739628,10.956516,1010
SHAPE02969,45.73968,10.956692,1011
SHAPE02969,45.739872,10.957259,1012
SHAPE02969,45.739998,10.95761,1013
SHAPE02969,45.739998,10.95761,1014
SHAPE02969,45.739872,10.957259,1015
SHAPE02969,45.73968,10.956692,1016
SHAPE02969,45.739628,10.956516,1017
SHAPE02969,45.739586,10.95634,1018
SHAPE02969,45.739513,10.955919,1019
SHAPE02969,45.73958,10.955829,1020
SHAPE02969,45.739708,10.955638,1021
SHAPE02969,45.739754,10.955562,1022
SHAPE02969,45.739952,10.955226,1023
SHAPE02969,45.739983,10.955134,1024
SHAPE02969,45.74002,10.954984,1025
SHAPE02969,45.74004,10.954697,1026
SHAPE02969,45.74003,10.954413,1027
SHAPE02969,45.740063,10.954111,1028
SHAPE02969,45.740086,10.95407,1029
SHAPE02969,45.74012,10.954047,1030
SHAPE02969,45.740215,10.954046,1031
SHAPE02969,45.74022,10.95375,1032
SHAPE02969,45.740227,10.953703,1033
SHAPE02969,45.74026,10.953605,1034
SHAPE02969,45.740227,10.953387,1035
SHAPE02971,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE02971,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE02971,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE02971,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE02971,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE02971,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE02971,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE02971,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE02971,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE02971,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE02971,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE02971,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE02971,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE02971,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE02971,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE02971,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE02971,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE02971,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE02971,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE02971,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE02971,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE02971,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE02971,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE02971,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE02971,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE02971,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE02971,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE02971,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE02971,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE02971,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE02971,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE02971,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE02971,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE02971,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE02971,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE02971,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE02971,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE02971,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE02971,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE02971,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE02971,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE02971,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE02971,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE02971,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE02971,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE02971,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE02971,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE02971,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE02971,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE02971,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE02971,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE02971,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE02971,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE02971,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE02971,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE02971,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE02971,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE02971,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE02971,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE02971,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE02971,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE02971,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE02971,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE02971,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE02971,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE02971,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE02971,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE02971,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE02971,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE02971,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE02971,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE02971,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE02971,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE02971,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE02971,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE02971,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE02971,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE02971,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE02971,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE02971,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE02971,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE02971,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE02971,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE02971,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE02971,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE02971,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE02971,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE02971,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE02971,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE02971,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE02971,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE02971,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE02971,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE02971,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE02971,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE02971,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE02971,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE02971,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE02971,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE02971,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE02971,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE02971,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE02971,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE02971,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE02971,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE02971,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE02971,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE02971,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE02971,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE02971,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE02971,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE02971,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE02971,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE02971,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE02971,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE02971,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE02971,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE02971,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE02971,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE02971,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE02971,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE02971,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE02971,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE02971,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE02971,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE02971,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE02971,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE02971,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE02971,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE02971,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE02971,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE02971,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE02971,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE02971,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE02971,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE02971,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE02971,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE02971,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE02971,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE02971,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE02971,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE02971,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE02971,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE02971,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE02971,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE02971,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE02971,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE02971,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE02971,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE02971,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE02971,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE02971,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE02971,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE02971,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE02971,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE02971,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE02971,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE02971,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE02971,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE02971,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE02971,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE02971,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE02971,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE02971,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE02971,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE02971,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE02971,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE02971,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE02971,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE02971,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE02971,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE02971,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE02971,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE02971,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE02971,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE02971,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE02971,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE02971,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE02971,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE02971,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE02971,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE02971,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE02971,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE02971,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE02971,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE02971,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE02971,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE02971,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE02971,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE02971,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE02971,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE02971,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE02971,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE02971,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE02971,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE02971,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE02971,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE02971,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE02971,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE02971,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE02971,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE02971,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE02971,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE02971,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE02971,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE02971,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE02971,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE02971,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE02971,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE02971,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE02971,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE02971,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE02971,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE02971,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE02971,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE02971,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE02971,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE02971,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE02971,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE02971,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE02971,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE02971,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE02971,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE02971,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE02971,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE02971,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE02971,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE02971,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE02971,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE02971,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE02971,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE02971,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE02971,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE02971,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE02971,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE02971,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE02971,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE02971,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE02971,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE02971,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE02971,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE02971,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE02971,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE02971,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE02971,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE02971,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE02971,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE02971,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE02971,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE02971,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE02971,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE02971,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE02971,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE02971,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE02971,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE02971,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE02971,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE02971,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE02971,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE02971,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE02971,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE02971,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE02971,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE02971,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE02971,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE02971,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE02971,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE02971,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE02971,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE02971,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE02971,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE02971,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE02971,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE02971,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE02971,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE02971,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE02971,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE02971,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE02971,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE02971,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE02971,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE02971,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE02971,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE02971,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE02971,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE02971,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE02971,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE02971,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE02971,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE02971,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE02971,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE02971,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE02971,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE02971,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE02971,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE02971,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE02971,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE02971,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE02971,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE02971,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE02971,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE02971,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE02971,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE02971,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE02971,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE02971,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE02971,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE02971,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE02971,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE02971,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE02971,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE02971,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE02971,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE02971,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE02971,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE02971,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE02971,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE02971,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE02971,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE02971,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE02971,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE02971,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE02971,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE02971,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE02971,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE02971,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE02971,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE02971,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE02971,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE02971,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE02971,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE02971,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE02971,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE02971,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE02971,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE02971,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE02971,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE02971,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE02971,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE02971,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE02971,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE02971,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE02971,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE02971,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE02971,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE02971,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE02971,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE02971,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE02971,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE02971,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE02971,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE02971,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE02971,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE02971,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE02971,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE02971,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE02971,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE02971,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE02971,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE02971,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE02971,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE02971,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE02971,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE02971,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE02971,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE02971,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE02971,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE02971,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE02971,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE02971,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE02971,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE02971,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE02971,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE02971,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE02971,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE02971,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE02971,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE02971,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE02971,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE02971,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE02971,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE02971,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE02971,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE02971,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE02971,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE02971,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE02971,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE02971,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE02971,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE02971,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE02971,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE02971,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE02971,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE02971,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE02971,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE02971,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE02971,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE02971,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE02971,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE02971,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE02971,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE02971,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE02971,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE02971,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE02971,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE02971,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE02971,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE02971,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE02971,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE02971,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE02971,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE02971,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE02971,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE02971,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE02971,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE02971,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE02971,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE02971,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE02971,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE02971,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE02971,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE02971,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE02971,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE02971,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE02971,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE02971,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE02971,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE02971,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE02971,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE02971,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE02971,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE02971,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE02971,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE02971,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE02971,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE02971,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE02971,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE02971,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE02971,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE02971,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE02971,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE02971,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE02971,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE02971,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE02971,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE02971,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE02971,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE02971,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE02971,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE02971,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE02971,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE02971,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE02971,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE02971,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE02971,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE02971,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE02971,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE02971,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE02971,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE02971,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE02971,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE02971,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE02971,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE02971,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE02971,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE02971,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE02971,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE02971,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE02971,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE02971,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE02971,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE02971,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE02971,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE02971,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE02971,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE02971,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE02971,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE02971,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE02971,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE02971,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE02971,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE02971,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE02971,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE02971,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE02971,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE02971,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE02971,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE02971,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE02971,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE02971,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE02971,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE02971,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE02971,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE02971,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE02971,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE02971,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE02971,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE02971,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE02971,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE02971,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE02971,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE02971,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE02971,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE02971,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE02971,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE02971,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE02971,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE02971,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE02971,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE02971,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE02971,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE02971,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE02971,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE02971,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE02971,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE02971,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE02971,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE02971,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE02971,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE02971,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE02971,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE02971,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE02971,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE02971,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE02971,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE02971,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE02971,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE02971,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE02971,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE02971,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE02971,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE02971,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE02971,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE02971,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE02971,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE02971,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE02971,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE02971,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE02971,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE02971,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE02971,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE02971,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE02971,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE02971,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE02971,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE02971,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE02971,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE02971,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE02971,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE02971,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE02971,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE02971,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE02971,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE02971,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE02971,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE02971,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE02971,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE02971,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE02971,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE02971,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE02971,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE02971,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE02971,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE02971,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE02971,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE02971,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE02971,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE02971,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE02971,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE02971,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE02971,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE02971,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE02971,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE02971,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE02971,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE02971,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE02971,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE02971,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE02971,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE02971,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE02971,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE02971,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE02971,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE02971,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE02971,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE02971,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE02971,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE02971,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE02971,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE02971,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE02971,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE02971,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE02971,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE02971,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE02971,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE02971,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE02971,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE02971,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE02971,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE02971,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE02971,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE02971,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE02971,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE02971,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE02971,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE02971,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE02971,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE02971,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE02971,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE02971,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE02971,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE02971,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE02971,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE02971,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE02971,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE02971,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE02971,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE02971,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE02971,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE02971,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE02971,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE02971,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE02971,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE02971,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE02971,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE02971,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE02971,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE02971,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE02971,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE02971,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE02971,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE02971,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE02971,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE02971,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE02971,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE02971,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE02971,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE02971,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE02971,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE02971,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE02971,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE02971,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE02971,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE02971,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE02971,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE02971,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE02971,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE02971,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE02971,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE02971,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE02971,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE02971,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE02971,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE02971,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE02971,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE02971,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE02971,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE02971,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE02971,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE02971,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE02971,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE02971,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE02971,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE02971,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE02971,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE02971,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE02971,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE02971,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE02971,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE02971,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE02971,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE02971,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE02971,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE02971,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE02971,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE02971,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE02971,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE02971,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE02971,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE02971,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE02971,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE02971,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE02971,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE02971,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE02971,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE02971,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE02971,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE02971,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE02971,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE02971,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE02971,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE02971,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE02971,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE02971,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE02971,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE02971,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE02971,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE02971,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE02971,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE02971,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE02971,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE02971,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE02971,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE02971,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE02971,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE02971,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE02971,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE02971,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE02971,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE02971,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE02971,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE02971,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE02971,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE02971,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE02971,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE02971,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE02971,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE02971,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE02971,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE02971,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE02971,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE02971,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE02971,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE02971,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE02971,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE02971,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE02971,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE02971,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE02971,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE02971,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE02971,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE02971,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE02971,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE02971,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE02971,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE02971,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE02971,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE02971,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE02971,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE02971,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE02971,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE02971,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE02971,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE02971,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE02971,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE02971,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE02971,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE02971,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE02971,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE02971,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE02971,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE02971,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE02971,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE02971,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE02971,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE02971,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE02971,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE02971,46.20709,11.927301,758
SHAPE02971,46.206833,11.927374,759
SHAPE02971,46.206543,11.927463,760
SHAPE02971,46.206333,11.927524,761
SHAPE02971,46.206142,11.927493,762
SHAPE02971,46.205833,11.927381,763
SHAPE02971,46.205715,11.927302,764
SHAPE02971,46.205654,11.927207,765
SHAPE02971,46.205307,11.92645,766
SHAPE02971,46.20516,11.926118,767
SHAPE02971,46.20488,11.925487,768
SHAPE02971,46.204758,11.925162,769
SHAPE02971,46.20476,11.92488,770
SHAPE02971,46.204838,11.924578,771
SHAPE02971,46.204903,11.924352,772
SHAPE02971,46.205032,11.924237,773
SHAPE02971,46.20527,11.924143,774
SHAPE02971,46.2055,11.924056,775
SHAPE02971,46.20554,11.923996,776
SHAPE02971,46.20557,11.923879,777
SHAPE02971,46.205547,11.923736,778
SHAPE02971,46.205498,11.923667,779
SHAPE02971,46.205246,11.923541,780
SHAPE02971,46.205124,11.923419,781
SHAPE02971,46.20506,11.923299,782
SHAPE02971,46.205013,11.923139,783
SHAPE02971,46.204956,11.922863,784
SHAPE02971,46.204865,11.92264,785
SHAPE02971,46.20467,11.922333,786
SHAPE02971,46.20456,11.922183,787
SHAPE02971,46.20442,11.922013,788
SHAPE02971,46.20429,11.921848,789
SHAPE02971,46.20423,11.921809,790
SHAPE02971,46.20416,11.92184,791
SHAPE02971,46.20411,11.921881,792
SHAPE02971,46.20407,11.921955,793
SHAPE02971,46.204014,11.922098,794
SHAPE02971,46.203957,11.92222,795
SHAPE02971,46.203896,11.922358,796
SHAPE02971,46.203842,11.922478,797
SHAPE02971,46.20378,11.922601,798
SHAPE02971,46.203747,11.922647,799
SHAPE02971,46.20369,11.922711,800
SHAPE02971,46.20358,11.922744,801
SHAPE02971,46.203495,11.922749,802
SHAPE02971,46.203407,11.922745,803
SHAPE02971,46.203228,11.922715,804
SHAPE02971,46.203114,11.922705,805
SHAPE02971,46.201946,11.922538,806
SHAPE02971,46.201763,11.922504,807
SHAPE02971,46.201725,11.922489,808
SHAPE02971,46.201706,11.922457,809
SHAPE02971,46.20169,11.922384,810
SHAPE02971,46.201717,11.922329,811
SHAPE02971,46.201748,11.922308,812
SHAPE02971,46.202045,11.92216,813
SHAPE02971,46.202877,11.921686,814
SHAPE02971,46.203552,11.921058,815
SHAPE02971,46.203854,11.920739,816
SHAPE02971,46.204155,11.920423,817
SHAPE02971,46.204178,11.920363,818
SHAPE02971,46.204185,11.920296,819
SHAPE02971,46.204136,11.920219,820
SHAPE02971,46.2041,11.920205,821
SHAPE02971,46.20407,11.920218,822
SHAPE02971,46.20402,11.92026,823
SHAPE02971,46.2039,11.920388,824
SHAPE02971,46.20351,11.920794,825
SHAPE02971,46.202896,11.921073,826
SHAPE02971,46.20242,11.921247,827
SHAPE02971,46.20199,11.921215,828
SHAPE02971,46.201378,11.920897,829
SHAPE02971,46.201225,11.920846,830
SHAPE02971,46.20113,11.920839,831
SHAPE02971,46.20103,11.920877,832
SHAPE02971,46.200905,11.920959,833
SHAPE02971,46.200798,11.921,834
SHAPE02971,46.2006,11.920991,835
SHAPE02971,46.19962,11.921244,836
SHAPE02971,46.1994,11.921258,837
SHAPE02971,46.199245,11.921249,838
SHAPE02971,46.19919,11.921238,839
SHAPE02971,46.19914,11.921208,840
SHAPE02971,46.199062,11.921119,841
SHAPE02971,46.198925,11.920973,842
SHAPE02971,46.198795,11.920881,843
SHAPE02971,46.19867,11.92082,844
SHAPE02971,46.198498,11.92078,845
SHAPE02971,46.19827,11.920786,846
SHAPE02971,46.198032,11.920828,847
SHAPE02971,46.19754,11.920938,848
SHAPE02971,46.19736,11.920951,849
SHAPE02971,46.197243,11.92076,850
SHAPE02971,46.197247,11.920531,851
SHAPE02971,46.197517,11.920322,852
SHAPE02971,46.19763,11.919968,853
SHAPE02971,46.19766,11.919756,854
SHAPE02971,46.19766,11.919495,855
SHAPE02971,46.19762,11.919005,856
SHAPE02971,46.197594,11.918867,857
SHAPE02971,46.197563,11.918706,858
SHAPE02971,46.1975,11.918483,859
SHAPE02971,46.19746,11.918359,860
SHAPE02971,46.197407,11.918237,861
SHAPE02971,46.197346,11.918117,862
SHAPE02971,46.197197,11.917892,863
SHAPE02971,46.197025,11.917688,864
SHAPE02971,46.19668,11.917299,865
SHAPE02971,46.196438,11.916975,866
SHAPE02971,46.196297,11.916734,867
SHAPE02971,46.196056,11.916201,868
SHAPE02971,46.195858,11.915817,869
SHAPE02971,46.19571,11.915581,870
SHAPE02971,46.195404,11.915124,871
SHAPE02971,46.19532,11.91502,872
SHAPE02971,46.19523,11.914929,873
SHAPE02971,46.19513,11.91485,874
SHAPE02971,46.195026,11.914792,875
SHAPE02971,46.194916,11.914751,876
SHAPE02971,46.19459,11.914681,877
SHAPE02971,46.1944,11.914623,878
SHAPE02971,46.19432,11.914568,879
SHAPE02971,46.194267,11.914487,880
SHAPE02971,46.194237,11.914379,881
SHAPE02971,46.194218,11.91425,882
SHAPE02971,46.19419,11.91363,883
SHAPE02971,46.194176,11.913463,884
SHAPE02971,46.194126,11.913129,885
SHAPE02971,46.19359,11.910844,886
SHAPE02971,46.193558,11.910682,887
SHAPE02971,46.193535,11.910518,888
SHAPE02971,46.193512,11.910171,889
SHAPE02971,46.193497,11.909396,890
SHAPE02971,46.193474,11.909005,891
SHAPE02971,46.193386,11.908064,892
SHAPE02971,46.193314,11.907008,893
SHAPE02971,46.193253,11.906586,894
SHAPE02971,46.19321,11.906317,895
SHAPE02971,46.193134,11.905889,896
SHAPE02971,46.193047,11.90542,897
SHAPE02971,46.193012,11.905212,898
SHAPE02971,46.193012,11.905212,899
SHAPE02971,46.19295,11.904848,900
SHAPE02971,46.19285,11.904232,901
SHAPE02971,46.192696,11.903065,902
SHAPE02971,46.192657,11.902734,903
SHAPE02971,46.192657,11.902734,904
SHAPE02971,46.19262,11.902388,905
SHAPE02971,46.192577,11.901883,906
SHAPE02971,46.192513,11.901245,907
SHAPE02971,46.1925,11.901143,908
SHAPE02971,46.192474,11.900928,909
SHAPE02971,46.192448,11.900773,910
SHAPE02971,46.19237,11.900365,911
SHAPE02971,46.192352,11.900207,912
SHAPE02971,46.192284,11.89987,913
SHAPE02971,46.19222,11.899364,914
SHAPE02971,46.192097,11.897733,915
SHAPE02971,46.192093,11.897604,916
SHAPE02971,46.1921,11.897342,917
SHAPE02971,46.192158,11.896801,918
SHAPE02971,46.192154,11.896703,919
SHAPE02971,46.192116,11.896652,920
SHAPE02971,46.192066,11.896636,921
SHAPE02971,46.192017,11.896667,922
SHAPE02971,46.191975,11.896736,923
SHAPE02971,46.1918,11.897106,924
SHAPE02971,46.191753,11.897171,925
SHAPE02971,46.1917,11.897189,926
SHAPE02971,46.191658,11.897154,927
SHAPE02971,46.19164,11.897083,928
SHAPE02971,46.19164,11.896996,929
SHAPE02971,46.19176,11.895504,930
SHAPE02971,46.191868,11.894469,931
SHAPE02971,46.19188,11.894298,932
SHAPE02971,46.191887,11.893783,933
SHAPE02971,46.191875,11.893111,934
SHAPE02971,46.191883,11.892946,935
SHAPE02971,46.19193,11.892469,936
SHAPE02971,46.191944,11.892159,937
SHAPE02971,46.191925,11.891446,938
SHAPE02971,46.191906,11.891188,939
SHAPE02971,46.191868,11.89068,940
SHAPE02971,46.191868,11.890554,941
SHAPE02971,46.191864,11.890245,942
SHAPE02971,46.191864,11.890151,943
SHAPE02971,46.19184,11.890115,944
SHAPE02971,46.191826,11.890098,945
SHAPE02971,46.191807,11.89009,946
SHAPE02971,46.191784,11.890092,947
SHAPE02971,46.191742,11.890155,948
SHAPE02971,46.191704,11.890272,949
SHAPE02971,46.19153,11.891227,950
SHAPE02971,46.191494,11.891327,951
SHAPE02971,46.19144,11.891385,952
SHAPE02971,46.19139,11.891387,953
SHAPE02971,46.191357,11.891336,954
SHAPE02971,46.19134,11.891255,955
SHAPE02971,46.191307,11.890715,956
SHAPE02971,46.1913,11.890489,957
SHAPE02971,46.191307,11.890378,958
SHAPE02971,46.19137,11.890063,959
SHAPE02971,46.191364,11.889973,960
SHAPE02971,46.191357,11.88993,961
SHAPE02971,46.191322,11.889899,962
SHAPE02971,46.19128,11.88991,963
SHAPE02971,46.19125,11.889942,964
SHAPE02971,46.1912,11.890021,965
SHAPE02971,46.191128,11.890258,966
SHAPE02971,46.191074,11.890378,967
SHAPE02971,46.191006,11.890475,968
SHAPE02971,46.190926,11.890542,969
SHAPE02971,46.190834,11.890574,970
SHAPE02971,46.19075,11.890565,971
SHAPE02971,46.190674,11.890512,972
SHAPE02971,46.190617,11.890423,973
SHAPE02971,46.190582,11.890315,974
SHAPE02971,46.19057,11.890203,975
SHAPE02971,46.190563,11.889956,976
SHAPE02971,46.190548,11.889818,977
SHAPE02971,46.19051,11.8897,978
SHAPE02971,46.19048,11.889657,979
SHAPE02971,46.190437,11.889634,980
SHAPE02971,46.190346,11.889632,981
SHAPE02971,46.190258,11.889656,982
SHAPE02971,46.190002,11.889772,983
SHAPE02971,46.189922,11.889791,984
SHAPE02971,46.189846,11.889783,985
SHAPE02971,46.18978,11.889739,986
SHAPE02971,46.18973,11.889656,987
SHAPE02971,46.189568,11.889161,988
SHAPE02971,46.18949,11.888861,989
SHAPE02971,46.189423,11.888543,990
SHAPE02971,46.189293,11.887705,991
SHAPE02971,46.189255,11.88754,992
SHAPE02971,46.189205,11.887381,993
SHAPE02971,46.189144,11.887228,994
SHAPE02971,46.18907,11.887085,995
SHAPE02971,46.18899,11.886953,996
SHAPE02971,46.188652,11.886465,997
SHAPE02971,46.187992,11.885482,998
SHAPE02971,46.1874,11.884635,999
SHAPE02971,46.187336,11.884493,1000
SHAPE02971,46.187256,11.884288,1001
SHAPE02971,46.187153,11.883977,1002
SHAPE02971,46.186916,11.883138,1003
SHAPE02971,46.186825,11.882799,1004
SHAPE02971,46.186466,11.881773,1005
SHAPE02971,46.185863,11.88006,1006
SHAPE02971,46.18561,11.879341,1007
SHAPE02971,46.185463,11.878923,1008
SHAPE02971,46.185413,11.878757,1009
SHAPE02971,46.185375,11.878592,1010
SHAPE02971,46.185345,11.878425,1011
SHAPE02971,46.185287,11.877934,1012
SHAPE02971,46.18516,11.876604,1013
SHAPE02971,46.185112,11.876285,1014
SHAPE02971,46.184986,11.875427,1015
SHAPE02971,46.18497,11.875284,1016
SHAPE02971,46.184963,11.875123,1017
SHAPE02971,46.184967,11.874944,1018
SHAPE02971,46.18498,11.874801,1019
SHAPE02971,46.185013,11.874631,1020
SHAPE02971,46.185066,11.87449,1021
SHAPE02971,46.18513,11.874364,1022
SHAPE02971,46.185184,11.874277,1023
SHAPE02971,46.185204,11.874248,1024
SHAPE02971,46.185658,11.873615,1025
SHAPE02971,46.185825,11.873335,1026
SHAPE02971,46.185886,11.873197,1027
SHAPE02971,46.18592,11.873098,1028
SHAPE02971,46.185955,11.872951,1029
SHAPE02971,46.18598,11.872779,1030
SHAPE02971,46.185993,11.872618,1031
SHAPE02971,46.185986,11.872462,1032
SHAPE02971,46.18594,11.872155,1033
SHAPE02971,46.185852,11.871595,1034
SHAPE02971,46.185844,11.871467,1035
SHAPE02971,46.18585,11.87134,1036
SHAPE02971,46.185894,11.871097,1037
SHAPE02971,46.185966,11.870858,1038
SHAPE02971,46.186016,11.870738,1039
SHAPE02971,46.186073,11.870625,1040
SHAPE02971,46.186264,11.870352,1041
SHAPE02971,46.186314,11.870255,1042
SHAPE02971,46.186333,11.870143,1043
SHAPE02971,46.186317,11.870031,1044
SHAPE02971,46.18627,11.869944,1045
SHAPE02971,46.1862,11.869895,1046
SHAPE02971,46.186115,11.869883,1047
SHAPE02971,46.185852,11.8699,1048
SHAPE02971,46.18577,11.869887,1049
SHAPE02971,46.1857,11.869843,1050
SHAPE02971,46.18566,11.86976,1051
SHAPE02971,46.185654,11.869659,1052
SHAPE02971,46.185673,11.869561,1053
SHAPE02971,46.18572,11.869485,1054
SHAPE02971,46.185787,11.869447,1055
SHAPE02971,46.18586,11.869434,1056
SHAPE02971,46.1861,11.869436,1057
SHAPE02971,46.186172,11.869403,1058
SHAPE02971,46.186234,11.869329,1059
SHAPE02971,46.18627,11.869226,1060
SHAPE02971,46.186287,11.869103,1061
SHAPE02971,46.186306,11.868823,1062
SHAPE02971,46.18632,11.868677,1063
SHAPE02971,46.18635,11.868567,1064
SHAPE02971,46.186405,11.868421,1065
SHAPE02971,46.186745,11.867439,1066
SHAPE02971,46.186825,11.867172,1067
SHAPE02971,46.1869,11.866937,1068
SHAPE02971,46.186985,11.866608,1069
SHAPE02971,46.187057,11.866268,1070
SHAPE02971,46.187088,11.865974,1071
SHAPE02971,46.18711,11.8657,1072
SHAPE02971,46.187122,11.865499,1073
SHAPE02971,46.187138,11.86539,1074
SHAPE02971,46.187157,11.865315,1075
SHAPE02971,46.187202,11.865211,1076
SHAPE02971,46.187244,11.865155,1077
SHAPE02971,46.18729,11.865128,1078
SHAPE02971,46.18738,11.865096,1079
SHAPE02971,46.187443,11.865072,1080
SHAPE02971,46.187508,11.865035,1081
SHAPE02971,46.187637,11.8649,1082
SHAPE02971,46.187733,11.864801,1083
SHAPE02971,46.18783,11.864728,1084
SHAPE02971,46.18793,11.864665,1085
SHAPE02971,46.188034,11.864619,1086
SHAPE02971,46.18835,11.8646,1087
SHAPE02971,46.188454,11.864572,1088
SHAPE02971,46.188553,11.864527,1089
SHAPE02971,46.18898,11.864347,1090
SHAPE02971,46.189056,11.864298,1091
SHAPE02971,46.189137,11.864235,1092
SHAPE02971,46.18916,11.864205,1093
SHAPE02971,46.189182,11.864157,1094
SHAPE02971,46.18919,11.864085,1095
SHAPE02971,46.18918,11.864006,1096
SHAPE02971,46.189156,11.863977,1097
SHAPE02971,46.18913,11.863953,1098
SHAPE02971,46.18905,11.863929,1099
SHAPE02971,46.188972,11.863943,1100
SHAPE02971,46.188824,11.863986,1101
SHAPE02971,46.18868,11.864006,1102
SHAPE02971,46.188644,11.863991,1103
SHAPE02971,46.188614,11.863953,1104
SHAPE02971,46.188595,11.863865,1105
SHAPE02971,46.188602,11.863804,1106
SHAPE02971,46.188633,11.863752,1107
SHAPE02971,46.188778,11.863621,1108
SHAPE02971,46.18886,11.863538,1109
SHAPE02971,46.18894,11.863433,1110
SHAPE02971,46.188957,11.863366,1111
SHAPE02971,46.18897,11.863257,1112
SHAPE02971,46.188965,11.86293,1113
SHAPE02971,46.18894,11.862644,1114
SHAPE02971,46.18893,11.862491,1115
SHAPE02971,46.18892,11.862337,1116
SHAPE02971,46.188927,11.862159,1117
SHAPE02971,46.188942,11.86201,1118
SHAPE02971,46.188995,11.861839,1119
SHAPE02971,46.189045,11.861731,1120
SHAPE02971,46.189114,11.861635,1121
SHAPE02971,46.189182,11.86158,1122
SHAPE02971,46.189262,11.861541,1123
SHAPE02971,46.189358,11.861498,1124
SHAPE02971,46.189445,11.861495,1125
SHAPE02971,46.189674,11.861547,1126
SHAPE02971,46.189766,11.861576,1127
SHAPE02971,46.189823,11.861566,1128
SHAPE02971,46.18986,11.861549,1129
SHAPE02971,46.18989,11.861486,1130
SHAPE02971,46.189896,11.86142,1131
SHAPE02971,46.189873,11.861367,1132
SHAPE02971,46.18985,11.861336,1133
SHAPE02971,46.189808,11.861292,1134
SHAPE02971,46.189713,11.861247,1135
SHAPE02971,46.18957,11.861159,1136
SHAPE02971,46.18957,11.861159,1137
SHAPE02971,46.18953,11.861134,1138
SHAPE02971,46.189346,11.861003,1139
SHAPE02971,46.189148,11.860858,1140
SHAPE02971,46.189106,11.860844,1141
SHAPE02971,46.189064,11.86083,1142
SHAPE02971,46.18902,11.860825,1143
SHAPE02971,46.188843,11.860824,1144
SHAPE02971,46.18871,11.860823,1145
SHAPE02971,46.188644,11.8608,1146
SHAPE02971,46.188572,11.860734,1147
SHAPE02971,46.188515,11.860662,1148
SHAPE02971,46.188427,11.860545,1149
SHAPE02971,46.18834,11.860424,1150
SHAPE02971,46.188225,11.860259,1151
SHAPE02971,46.18816,11.860188,1152
SHAPE02971,46.188076,11.860143,1153
SHAPE02971,46.188023,11.860135,1154
SHAPE02971,46.187973,11.860147,1155
SHAPE02971,46.187923,11.860172,1156
SHAPE02971,46.187683,11.860276,1157
SHAPE02971,46.187607,11.860318,1158
SHAPE02971,46.1875,11.860379,1159
SHAPE02971,46.187366,11.860494,1160
SHAPE02971,46.187244,11.860611,1161
SHAPE02971,46.187187,11.86065,1162
SHAPE02971,46.187134,11.860665,1163
SHAPE02971,46.187023,11.860666,1164
SHAPE02971,46.186943,11.860646,1165
SHAPE02971,46.186848,11.8606,1166
SHAPE02971,46.186756,11.860528,1167
SHAPE02971,46.186684,11.860443,1168
SHAPE02971,46.186604,11.860332,1169
SHAPE02971,46.18655,11.860235,1170
SHAPE02971,46.186512,11.860105,1171
SHAPE02971,46.1865,11.8599,1172
SHAPE02971,46.18653,11.859731,1173
SHAPE02971,46.186615,11.859506,1174
SHAPE02971,46.186695,11.859326,1175
SHAPE02971,46.18714,11.858614,1176
SHAPE02971,46.187252,11.85833,1177
SHAPE02971,46.187298,11.858186,1178
SHAPE02971,46.187317,11.858035,1179
SHAPE02971,46.187336,11.857657,1180
SHAPE02971,46.18736,11.856756,1181
SHAPE02971,46.187366,11.856582,1182
SHAPE02971,46.187355,11.856387,1183
SHAPE02971,46.187336,11.856238,1184
SHAPE02971,46.187298,11.856056,1185
SHAPE02971,46.187187,11.855703,1186
SHAPE02971,46.18705,11.855311,1187
SHAPE02971,46.18699,11.855133,1188
SHAPE02971,46.186935,11.855011,1189
SHAPE02971,46.18682,11.854842,1190
SHAPE02971,46.186577,11.854542,1191
SHAPE02971,46.185802,11.853512,1192
SHAPE02971,46.18536,11.852612,1193
SHAPE02971,46.185314,11.852501,1194
SHAPE02971,46.185307,11.852435,1195
SHAPE02971,46.185318,11.852374,1196
SHAPE02971,46.18534,11.85231,1197
SHAPE02971,46.18539,11.852264,1198
SHAPE02971,46.18542,11.85227,1199
SHAPE02971,46.185448,11.852291,1200
SHAPE02971,46.18552,11.852386,1201
SHAPE02971,46.18598,11.852997,1202
SHAPE02971,46.186005,11.853009,1203
SHAPE02971,46.186028,11.853003,1204
SHAPE02971,46.186054,11.85299,1205
SHAPE02971,46.186077,11.852954,1206
SHAPE02971,46.186092,11.852915,1207
SHAPE02971,46.18609,11.852861,1208
SHAPE02971,46.186066,11.852748,1209
SHAPE02971,46.185875,11.851936,1210
SHAPE02971,46.18567,11.851355,1211
SHAPE02971,46.185524,11.851116,1212
SHAPE02971,46.18551,11.851006,1213
SHAPE02971,46.185524,11.850931,1214
SHAPE02971,46.185566,11.850882,1215
SHAPE02971,46.185604,11.850881,1216
SHAPE02971,46.185642,11.850909,1217
SHAPE02971,46.18571,11.850992,1218
SHAPE02971,46.186184,11.851598,1219
SHAPE02971,46.18629,11.851645,1220
SHAPE02971,46.18634,11.85164,1221
SHAPE02971,46.186394,11.851602,1222
SHAPE02971,46.186485,11.851505,1223
SHAPE02971,46.18657,11.851365,1224
SHAPE02971,46.186607,11.851283,1225
SHAPE02971,46.18663,11.851184,1226
SHAPE02971,46.186646,11.851091,1227
SHAPE02971,46.186646,11.850993,1228
SHAPE02971,46.186623,11.850797,1229
SHAPE02971,46.186592,11.850698,1230
SHAPE02971,46.186554,11.850616,1231
SHAPE02971,46.18652,11.850536,1232
SHAPE02971,46.1861,11.849723,1233
SHAPE02971,46.1859,11.849432,1234
SHAPE02971,46.18568,11.849155,1235
SHAPE02971,46.18557,11.848927,1236
SHAPE02971,46.185307,11.847305,1237
SHAPE02971,46.185146,11.846229,1238
SHAPE02971,46.185055,11.845876,1239
SHAPE02971,46.184956,11.845658,1240
SHAPE02971,46.184135,11.844948,1241
SHAPE02971,46.183983,11.844819,1242
SHAPE02971,46.18381,11.84466,1243
SHAPE02971,46.18327,11.844014,1244
SHAPE02971,46.182747,11.843308,1245
SHAPE02971,46.181965,11.842296,1246
SHAPE02971,46.181274,11.841365,1247
SHAPE02971,46.181152,11.841133,1248
SHAPE02971,46.181152,11.841133,1249
SHAPE02971,46.18108,11.84099,1250
SHAPE02971,46.180992,11.840797,1251
SHAPE02971,46.180923,11.840584,1252
SHAPE02971,46.180893,11.840478,1253
SHAPE02971,46.180878,11.840426,1254
SHAPE02971,46.180855,11.840327,1255
SHAPE02971,46.180683,11.839605,1256
SHAPE02971,46.180305,11.838046,1257
SHAPE02971,46.180283,11.83795,1258
SHAPE02971,46.18011,11.837405,1259
SHAPE02971,46.18002,11.837095,1260
SHAPE02971,46.179638,11.836061,1261
SHAPE02971,46.179516,11.835633,1262
SHAPE02971,46.179344,11.835008,1263
SHAPE02971,46.1793,11.834802,1264
SHAPE02971,46.179245,11.834626,1265
SHAPE02971,46.178913,11.833797,1266
SHAPE02971,46.178852,11.833641,1267
SHAPE02971,46.17883,11.833564,1268
SHAPE02971,46.17878,11.833363,1269
SHAPE02971,46.17878,11.833336,1270
SHAPE02971,46.17878,11.833301,1271
SHAPE02971,46.178795,11.833141,1272
SHAPE02971,46.178818,11.833011,1273
SHAPE02971,46.178844,11.83287,1274
SHAPE02971,46.17891,11.832588,1275
SHAPE02971,46.178947,11.832454,1276
SHAPE02971,46.17906,11.832493,1277
SHAPE02971,46.179157,11.832505,1278
SHAPE02971,46.179417,11.832465,1279
SHAPE02971,46.179535,11.832446,1280
SHAPE02971,46.179554,11.832441,1281
SHAPE02971,46.179554,11.832441,1282
SHAPE02971,46.179962,11.832334,1283
SHAPE02971,46.180008,11.832322,1284
SHAPE02971,46.181164,11.832016,1285
SHAPE02971,46.181435,11.831946,1286
SHAPE02971,46.181458,11.831939,1287
SHAPE02971,46.18153,11.831921,1288
SHAPE02971,46.18231,11.831716,1289
SHAPE02971,46.18377,11.831324,1290
SHAPE02971,46.1858,11.830778,1291
SHAPE02971,46.185818,11.830772,1292
SHAPE02971,46.18593,11.830745,1293
SHAPE02971,46.18689,11.830502,1294
SHAPE02971,46.18689,11.830502,1295
SHAPE02971,46.18706,11.830459,1296
SHAPE02971,46.18741,11.830371,1297
SHAPE02971,46.187603,11.83027,1298
SHAPE02971,46.18798,11.830058,1299
SHAPE02971,46.18828,11.829903,1300
SHAPE02971,46.188572,11.829739,1301
SHAPE02971,46.188965,11.829565,1302
SHAPE02971,46.189083,11.829515,1303
SHAPE02971,46.189774,11.828979,1304
SHAPE02971,46.189926,11.828788,1305
SHAPE02971,46.19007,11.828667,1306
SHAPE02971,46.190273,11.828454,1307
SHAPE02971,46.190434,11.828406,1308
SHAPE02971,46.190617,11.828371,1309
SHAPE02971,46.190685,11.828382,1310
SHAPE02971,46.190712,11.828387,1311
SHAPE02971,46.190712,11.828387,1312
SHAPE02971,46.190685,11.828382,1313
SHAPE02971,46.190617,11.828371,1314
SHAPE02971,46.190434,11.828406,1315
SHAPE02971,46.190273,11.828454,1316
SHAPE02971,46.19007,11.828667,1317
SHAPE02971,46.189926,11.828788,1318
SHAPE02971,46.189774,11.828979,1319
SHAPE02971,46.189083,11.829515,1320
SHAPE02971,46.188965,11.829565,1321
SHAPE02971,46.188572,11.829739,1322
SHAPE02971,46.18828,11.829903,1323
SHAPE02971,46.18798,11.830058,1324
SHAPE02971,46.187603,11.83027,1325
SHAPE02971,46.18741,11.830371,1326
SHAPE02971,46.18706,11.830459,1327
SHAPE02971,46.18706,11.830459,1328
SHAPE02971,46.18689,11.830502,1329
SHAPE02971,46.18593,11.830745,1330
SHAPE02971,46.185818,11.830772,1331
SHAPE02971,46.1858,11.830778,1332
SHAPE02971,46.18377,11.831324,1333
SHAPE02971,46.182392,11.831693,1334
SHAPE02971,46.182392,11.831693,1335
SHAPE02971,46.18235,11.831704,1336
SHAPE02971,46.18231,11.831716,1337
SHAPE02971,46.18153,11.831921,1338
SHAPE02971,46.181458,11.831939,1339
SHAPE02971,46.181435,11.831946,1340
SHAPE02971,46.181164,11.832016,1341
SHAPE02971,46.180008,11.832322,1342
SHAPE02971,46.179962,11.832334,1343
SHAPE02971,46.179554,11.832441,1344
SHAPE02971,46.179535,11.832446,1345
SHAPE02971,46.179417,11.832465,1346
SHAPE02971,46.179417,11.832465,1347
SHAPE02971,46.179157,11.832505,1348
SHAPE02971,46.17906,11.832493,1349
SHAPE02971,46.178947,11.832454,1350
SHAPE02971,46.17879,11.832376,1351
SHAPE02971,46.178604,11.832291,1352
SHAPE02971,46.178394,11.832192,1353
SHAPE02971,46.178158,11.832075,1354
SHAPE02971,46.17795,11.831957,1355
SHAPE02971,46.177925,11.831938,1356
SHAPE02971,46.17789,11.831897,1357
SHAPE02971,46.177853,11.831832,1358
SHAPE02971,46.177788,11.831719,1359
SHAPE02971,46.177704,11.831553,1360
SHAPE02971,46.177643,11.831435,1361
SHAPE02971,46.177643,11.831435,1362
SHAPE02971,46.177597,11.831348,1363
SHAPE02971,46.177536,11.831222,1364
SHAPE02971,46.1775,11.831152,1365
SHAPE02971,46.177494,11.83113,1366
SHAPE02971,46.177418,11.830953,1367
SHAPE02971,46.17733,11.830742,1368
SHAPE02971,46.177296,11.830679,1369
SHAPE02971,46.177242,11.830615,1370
SHAPE02971,46.177208,11.830599,1371
SHAPE02971,46.17639,11.830569,1372
SHAPE02971,46.176342,11.830567,1373
SHAPE02971,46.175976,11.830544,1374
SHAPE02971,46.175747,11.83055,1375
SHAPE02971,46.175724,11.830537,1376
SHAPE02971,46.175686,11.830523,1377
SHAPE02971,46.175663,11.830497,1378
SHAPE02971,46.175724,11.82984,1379
SHAPE02971,46.175743,11.829627,1380
SHAPE02971,46.175755,11.829534,1381
SHAPE02971,46.175743,11.8294,1382
SHAPE02971,46.175735,11.829268,1383
SHAPE02971,46.175724,11.829165,1384
SHAPE02971,46.17568,11.828798,1385
SHAPE02971,46.17567,11.828746,1386
SHAPE02971,46.175648,11.828531,1387
SHAPE02971,46.175625,11.828334,1388
SHAPE02971,46.175613,11.828268,1389
SHAPE02971,46.17557,11.828179,1390
SHAPE02971,46.17551,11.828136,1391
SHAPE02971,46.175404,11.828106,1392
SHAPE02971,46.175293,11.828066,1393
SHAPE02971,46.175213,11.828036,1394
SHAPE02971,46.174896,11.827845,1395
SHAPE02971,46.174732,11.827747,1396
SHAPE02971,46.17472,11.827785,1397
SHAPE02971,46.17469,11.827912,1398
SHAPE02971,46.17448,11.828644,1399
SHAPE02971,46.17448,11.828644,1400
SHAPE02971,46.17469,11.827912,1401
SHAPE02971,46.17472,11.827785,1402
SHAPE02971,46.174732,11.827747,1403
SHAPE02971,46.1747,11.827729,1404
SHAPE02971,46.1745,11.827615,1405
SHAPE02971,46.173622,11.827087,1406
SHAPE02971,46.172318,11.826324,1407
SHAPE02971,46.172165,11.826217,1408
SHAPE02971,46.171993,11.826082,1409
SHAPE02971,46.17181,11.825871,1410
SHAPE02971,46.17174,11.82574,1411
SHAPE02971,46.171684,11.825583,1412
SHAPE02971,46.171623,11.82539,1413
SHAPE02971,46.171566,11.825109,1414
SHAPE02971,46.171482,11.824587,1415
SHAPE02971,46.17144,11.824331,1416
SHAPE02971,46.17144,11.824331,1417
SHAPE02971,46.171432,11.824293,1418
SHAPE02971,46.171345,11.823954,1419
SHAPE02971,46.171307,11.823844,1420
SHAPE02971,46.171055,11.823503,1421
SHAPE02971,46.17093,11.823342,1422
SHAPE02971,46.170845,11.823199,1423
SHAPE02971,46.170795,11.823074,1424
SHAPE02971,46.170757,11.822992,1425
SHAPE02971,46.17073,11.822957,1426
SHAPE02971,46.17067,11.822913,1427
SHAPE02971,46.17055,11.822842,1428
SHAPE02971,46.17048,11.822768,1429
SHAPE02971,46.170322,11.822545,1430
SHAPE02971,46.170135,11.822305,1431
SHAPE02971,46.16988,11.822092,1432
SHAPE02971,46.168972,11.821812,1433
SHAPE02971,46.16861,11.821704,1434
SHAPE02971,46.168423,11.821666,1435
SHAPE02971,46.167828,11.821582,1436
SHAPE02971,46.167217,11.82151,1437
SHAPE02971,46.166004,11.821362,1438
SHAPE02971,46.16356,11.821052,1439
SHAPE02971,46.162617,11.820878,1440
SHAPE02971,46.162388,11.820839,1441
SHAPE02971,46.1619,11.820755,1442
SHAPE02971,46.16147,11.820674,1443
SHAPE02971,46.161236,11.820623,1444
SHAPE02971,46.161106,11.820579,1445
SHAPE02971,46.160984,11.820532,1446
SHAPE02971,46.160877,11.82047,1447
SHAPE02971,46.160778,11.820397,1448
SHAPE02971,46.16073,11.820356,1449
SHAPE02971,46.16056,11.820223,1450
SHAPE02971,46.160103,11.819819,1451
SHAPE02971,46.160103,11.819819,1452
SHAPE02971,46.15981,11.819558,1453
SHAPE02971,46.157833,11.817812,1454
SHAPE02971,46.15763,11.817611,1455
SHAPE02971,46.157406,11.817323,1456
SHAPE02971,46.157032,11.816504,1457
SHAPE02971,46.156445,11.815091,1458
SHAPE02971,46.156258,11.814637,1459
SHAPE02971,46.15623,11.8146,1460
SHAPE02971,46.15623,11.8146,1461
SHAPE02971,46.156116,11.814453,1462
SHAPE02971,46.156025,11.814279,1463
SHAPE02971,46.15601,11.814215,1464
SHAPE02971,46.156017,11.814154,1465
SHAPE02971,46.15601,11.814093,1466
SHAPE02971,46.155987,11.814041,1467
SHAPE02971,46.155956,11.813943,1468
SHAPE02971,46.15592,11.813822,1469
SHAPE02971,46.155865,11.813719,1470
SHAPE02971,46.155613,11.813119,1471
SHAPE02971,46.155464,11.812653,1472
SHAPE02971,46.155376,11.812303,1473
SHAPE02971,46.155315,11.81188,1474
SHAPE02971,46.15526,11.811479,1475
SHAPE02971,46.15514,11.810641,1476
SHAPE02971,46.15477,11.807648,1477
SHAPE02971,46.15473,11.807477,1478
SHAPE02971,46.15464,11.807178,1479
SHAPE02971,46.15451,11.806625,1480
SHAPE02971,46.154488,11.806467,1481
SHAPE02971,46.154488,11.806341,1482
SHAPE02971,46.15449,11.806224,1483
SHAPE02971,46.154503,11.806134,1484
SHAPE02971,46.154507,11.806025,1485
SHAPE02971,46.15453,11.80595,1486
SHAPE02971,46.15453,11.80595,1487
SHAPE02971,46.154556,11.80585,1488
SHAPE02971,46.154568,11.805778,1489
SHAPE02971,46.154617,11.805611,1490
SHAPE02971,46.15473,11.805355,1491
SHAPE02971,46.1548,11.805214,1492
SHAPE02971,46.154858,11.805085,1493
SHAPE02971,46.154896,11.804999,1494
SHAPE02971,46.154892,11.804914,1495
SHAPE02971,46.154877,11.804839,1496
SHAPE02971,46.154854,11.80478,1497
SHAPE02971,46.154835,11.804752,1498
SHAPE02971,46.154816,11.804721,1499
SHAPE02971,46.154804,11.804699,1500
SHAPE02971,46.154644,11.804427,1501
SHAPE02971,46.154556,11.804293,1502
SHAPE02971,46.15447,11.804195,1503
SHAPE02971,46.154423,11.804148,1504
SHAPE02971,46.154213,11.803938,1505
SHAPE02971,46.154068,11.803733,1506
SHAPE02971,46.15296,11.802027,1507
SHAPE02971,46.152824,11.801801,1508
SHAPE02971,46.152485,11.801339,1509
SHAPE02971,46.15236,11.801221,1510
SHAPE02971,46.151966,11.800916,1511
SHAPE02971,46.151966,11.800916,1512
SHAPE02971,46.15174,11.800717,1513
SHAPE02971,46.151474,11.800427,1514
SHAPE02971,46.15135,11.800302,1515
SHAPE02971,46.151268,11.80019,1516
SHAPE02971,46.151226,11.800132,1517
SHAPE02971,46.151077,11.79984,1518
SHAPE02971,46.151062,11.79981,1519
SHAPE02971,46.15103,11.799729,1520
SHAPE02971,46.15093,11.79938,1521
SHAPE02971,46.15088,11.799059,1522
SHAPE02971,46.150837,11.798837,1523
SHAPE02971,46.150776,11.79848,1524
SHAPE02971,46.150772,11.798444,1525
SHAPE02971,46.150753,11.798325,1526
SHAPE02971,46.15075,11.798294,1527
SHAPE02971,46.15073,11.798066,1528
SHAPE02971,46.150726,11.797983,1529
SHAPE02971,46.15073,11.797884,1530
SHAPE02971,46.150745,11.797726,1531
SHAPE02971,46.150764,11.797604,1532
SHAPE02971,46.150784,11.797483,1533
SHAPE02971,46.150806,11.797397,1534
SHAPE02971,46.150833,11.797302,1535
SHAPE02971,46.150845,11.797204,1536
SHAPE02971,46.150852,11.797064,1537
SHAPE02971,46.15086,11.796983,1538
SHAPE02971,46.150867,11.79686,1539
SHAPE02971,46.15089,11.796625,1540
SHAPE02971,46.150906,11.796496,1541
SHAPE02971,46.150948,11.796167,1542
SHAPE02971,46.15097,11.795989,1543
SHAPE02971,46.150974,11.795931,1544
SHAPE02971,46.150986,11.795709,1545
SHAPE02971,46.150986,11.795582,1546
SHAPE02971,46.150974,11.795458,1547
SHAPE02971,46.150955,11.795355,1548
SHAPE02971,46.150925,11.795209,1549
SHAPE02971,46.150898,11.795091,1550
SHAPE02971,46.15081,11.794856,1551
SHAPE02971,46.15078,11.794662,1552
SHAPE02971,46.150738,11.794505,1553
SHAPE02971,46.15071,11.794412,1554
SHAPE02971,46.15071,11.794412,1555
SHAPE02971,46.150738,11.794505,1556
SHAPE02971,46.15078,11.794662,1557
SHAPE02971,46.15081,11.794856,1558
SHAPE02971,46.150734,11.794695,1559
SHAPE02971,46.15062,11.794473,1560
SHAPE02971,46.150543,11.794323,1561
SHAPE02971,46.150517,11.79427,1562
SHAPE02971,46.150486,11.794193,1563
SHAPE02971,46.150463,11.794107,1564
SHAPE02971,46.15045,11.793996,1565
SHAPE02971,46.15043,11.793625,1566
SHAPE02971,46.150417,11.793427,1567
SHAPE02971,46.1504,11.793124,1568
SHAPE02971,46.15038,11.79294,1569
SHAPE02971,46.150352,11.792791,1570
SHAPE02971,46.150284,11.792505,1571
SHAPE02971,46.150177,11.792214,1572
SHAPE02971,46.15009,11.792041,1573
SHAPE02971,46.14992,11.791795,1574
SHAPE02971,46.14989,11.791749,1575
SHAPE02971,46.14968,11.791475,1576
SHAPE02971,46.14968,11.791475,1577
SHAPE02971,46.149548,11.791304,1578
SHAPE02971,46.149292,11.791222,1579
SHAPE02971,46.14894,11.791108,1580
SHAPE02971,46.148617,11.790908,1581
SHAPE02971,46.14819,11.790605,1582
SHAPE02971,46.147476,11.79028,1583
SHAPE02971,46.147263,11.790169,1584
SHAPE02971,46.147133,11.790069,1585
SHAPE02971,46.14692,11.789852,1586
SHAPE02971,46.146854,11.789778,1587
SHAPE02971,46.14666,11.789546,1588
SHAPE02971,46.146507,11.789253,1589
SHAPE02971,46.14637,11.788857,1590
SHAPE02971,46.146183,11.788129,1591
SHAPE02971,46.146053,11.787414,1592
SHAPE02971,46.14596,11.787062,1593
SHAPE02971,46.14539,11.78606,1594
SHAPE02971,46.145237,11.78579,1595
SHAPE02971,46.145237,11.78579,1596
SHAPE02971,46.14519,11.78571,1597
SHAPE02971,46.145023,11.785407,1598
SHAPE02971,46.14495,11.785296,1599
SHAPE02971,46.144756,11.784988,1600
SHAPE02971,46.144543,11.784483,1601
SHAPE02971,46.144485,11.784328,1602
SHAPE02971,46.14446,11.784263,1603
SHAPE02971,46.144444,11.784232,1604
SHAPE02971,46.14426,11.783813,1605
SHAPE02971,46.144096,11.783511,1606
SHAPE02971,46.144012,11.783416,1607
SHAPE02971,46.1436,11.783002,1608
SHAPE02971,46.143524,11.782854,1609
SHAPE02971,46.14349,11.782646,1610
SHAPE02971,46.143486,11.782415,1611
SHAPE02971,46.1435,11.782186,1612
SHAPE02971,46.14359,11.781859,1613
SHAPE02971,46.14368,11.781573,1614
SHAPE02971,46.14372,11.781233,1615
SHAPE02971,46.14372,11.780973,1616
SHAPE02971,46.14366,11.78054,1617
SHAPE02971,46.143597,11.780185,1618
SHAPE02971,46.143536,11.779983,1619
SHAPE02971,46.143406,11.779697,1620
SHAPE02971,46.14307,11.779077,1621
SHAPE02971,46.142868,11.778749,1622
SHAPE02971,46.142807,11.778599,1623
SHAPE02971,46.14266,11.77791,1624
SHAPE02971,46.142414,11.776853,1625
SHAPE02971,46.142197,11.775824,1626
SHAPE02971,46.142094,11.775444,1627
SHAPE02971,46.141964,11.775096,1628
SHAPE02971,46.14185,11.774808,1629
SHAPE02971,46.141747,11.774626,1630
SHAPE02971,46.141533,11.774414,1631
SHAPE02971,46.14139,11.774295,1632
SHAPE02971,46.14117,11.774112,1633
SHAPE02971,46.140774,11.77384,1634
SHAPE02971,46.14061,11.773764,1635
SHAPE02971,46.140533,11.773727,1636
SHAPE02971,46.140533,11.773727,1637
SHAPE02971,46.140465,11.773695,1638
SHAPE02971,46.14017,11.773657,1639
SHAPE02971,46.13996,11.773549,1640
SHAPE02971,46.139927,11.773459,1641
SHAPE02971,46.13989,11.773407,1642
SHAPE02971,46.139786,11.773145,1643
SHAPE02971,46.139774,11.772751,1644
SHAPE02971,46.14029,11.745074,1645
SHAPE02971,46.140347,11.744232,1646
SHAPE02971,46.140896,11.742319,1647
SHAPE02971,46.14201,11.73972,1648
SHAPE02971,46.14337,11.737535,1649
SHAPE02971,46.14493,11.735894,1650
SHAPE02971,46.146008,11.735363,1651
SHAPE02971,46.147118,11.735123,1652
SHAPE02971,46.147575,11.735092,1653
SHAPE02971,46.147896,11.735068,1654
SHAPE02971,46.148285,11.735067,1655
SHAPE02971,46.14856,11.735084,1656
SHAPE02971,46.14856,11.735084,1657
SHAPE02971,46.148857,11.735102,1658
SHAPE02971,46.148876,11.735104,1659
SHAPE02971,46.149055,11.73512,1660
SHAPE02971,46.149208,11.735118,1661
SHAPE02971,46.149353,11.735068,1662
SHAPE02971,46.14947,11.735018,1663
SHAPE02971,46.14951,11.735001,1664
SHAPE02971,46.14966,11.734953,1665
SHAPE02971,46.149796,11.734908,1666
SHAPE02971,46.15039,11.734717,1667
SHAPE02971,46.15039,11.734717,1668
SHAPE02971,46.151257,11.73444,1669
SHAPE02971,46.15137,11.734404,1670
SHAPE02971,46.151554,11.734392,1671
SHAPE02971,46.15162,11.73444,1672
SHAPE02971,46.151672,11.734481,1673
SHAPE02971,46.15204,11.735175,1674
SHAPE02971,46.15235,11.735599,1675
SHAPE02971,46.152584,11.73584,1676
SHAPE02971,46.15271,11.735951,1677
SHAPE02971,46.152893,11.736031,1678
SHAPE02971,46.153076,11.736072,1679
SHAPE02971,46.154625,11.736154,1680
SHAPE02971,46.15477,11.736116,1681
SHAPE02971,46.154858,11.736051,1682
SHAPE02971,46.15501,11.735891,1683
SHAPE02971,46.155087,11.735681,1684
SHAPE02971,46.155083,11.735448,1685
SHAPE02971,46.154995,11.735165,1686
SHAPE02971,46.15486,11.734848,1687
SHAPE02971,46.154697,11.734611,1688
SHAPE02971,46.1545,11.734414,1689
SHAPE02971,46.154434,11.734313,1690
SHAPE02971,46.1544,11.73415,1691
SHAPE02971,46.1544,11.734021,1692
SHAPE02971,46.15445,11.733867,1693
SHAPE02971,46.15455,11.733718,1694
SHAPE02971,46.154697,11.733485,1695
SHAPE02971,46.154747,11.733249,1696
SHAPE02971,46.154835,11.733073,1697
SHAPE02971,46.154896,11.73302,1698
SHAPE02971,46.15494,11.732977,1699
SHAPE02971,46.154957,11.732966,1700
SHAPE02971,46.154957,11.732966,1701
SHAPE02971,46.155113,11.732851,1702
SHAPE02971,46.155373,11.73269,1703
SHAPE02971,46.155697,11.732326,1704
SHAPE02971,46.155914,11.732047,1705
SHAPE02971,46.156113,11.731692,1706
SHAPE02971,46.15629,11.731359,1707
SHAPE02971,46.156345,11.731104,1708
SHAPE02971,46.1564,11.730847,1709
SHAPE02971,46.156414,11.730838,1710
SHAPE02971,46.15661,11.730731,1711
SHAPE02971,46.156845,11.730516,1712
SHAPE02971,46.157227,11.729961,1713
SHAPE02971,46.157593,11.729428,1714
SHAPE02971,46.15782,11.729139,1715
SHAPE02971,46.158092,11.728848,1716
SHAPE02971,46.158356,11.728621,1717
SHAPE02971,46.15863,11.728389,1718
SHAPE02971,46.159016,11.728081,1719
SHAPE02971,46.15931,11.727859,1720
SHAPE02971,46.15956,11.727629,1721
SHAPE02971,46.15958,11.727604,1722
SHAPE02971,46.15958,11.727604,1723
SHAPE02971,46.15967,11.727491,1724
SHAPE02971,46.159714,11.727425,1725
SHAPE02971,46.159924,11.726951,1726
SHAPE02971,46.160007,11.726795,1727
SHAPE02971,46.160316,11.726491,1728
SHAPE02971,46.16048,11.726213,1729
SHAPE02971,46.160683,11.725776,1730
SHAPE02971,46.16155,11.723973,1731
SHAPE02971,46.162003,11.72298,1732
SHAPE02971,46.162117,11.722758,1733
SHAPE02971,46.162117,11.722758,1734
SHAPE02971,46.162125,11.722743,1735
SHAPE02971,46.162296,11.722642,1736
SHAPE02971,46.162395,11.722521,1737
SHAPE02971,46.162464,11.722363,1738
SHAPE02971,46.16258,11.721982,1739
SHAPE02971,46.162685,11.721654,1740
SHAPE02971,46.162823,11.721342,1741
SHAPE02971,46.162952,11.720892,1742
SHAPE02971,46.16306,11.720575,1743
SHAPE02971,46.16315,11.720287,1744
SHAPE02971,46.16342,11.718928,1745
SHAPE02971,46.163578,11.718103,1746
SHAPE02971,46.163605,11.71797,1747
SHAPE02971,46.163807,11.717611,1748
SHAPE02971,46.164032,11.717161,1749
SHAPE02971,46.164055,11.717044,1750
SHAPE02971,46.164227,11.71611,1751
SHAPE02971,46.16428,11.71594,1752
SHAPE02971,46.164577,11.715439,1753
SHAPE02971,46.16479,11.714872,1754
SHAPE02971,46.164967,11.714493,1755
SHAPE02971,46.16549,11.713709,1756
SHAPE02971,46.165718,11.713259,1757
SHAPE02971,46.165962,11.712772,1758
SHAPE02971,46.166077,11.712468,1759
SHAPE02971,46.166134,11.712313,1760
SHAPE02971,46.166237,11.712134,1761
SHAPE02971,46.166565,11.711627,1762
SHAPE02971,46.166794,11.711139,1763
SHAPE02971,46.167053,11.710453,1764
SHAPE02971,46.16714,11.710288,1765
SHAPE02971,46.167187,11.710228,1766
SHAPE02971,46.167187,11.710228,1767
SHAPE02971,46.16723,11.710168,1768
SHAPE02971,46.16731,11.710067,1769
SHAPE02971,46.16741,11.70999,1770
SHAPE02971,46.167625,11.709767,1771
SHAPE02971,46.167683,11.709725,1772
SHAPE02971,46.167778,11.709674,1773
SHAPE02971,46.16805,11.709555,1774
SHAPE02971,46.168125,11.709546,1775
SHAPE02971,46.168186,11.709568,1776
SHAPE02971,46.16827,11.709642,1777
SHAPE02971,46.16836,11.709725,1778
SHAPE02971,46.1684,11.709736,1779
SHAPE02971,46.168446,11.709749,1780
SHAPE02971,46.16852,11.709733,1781
SHAPE02971,46.168606,11.709666,1782
SHAPE02971,46.168648,11.709621,1783
SHAPE02971,46.16867,11.709546,1784
SHAPE02971,46.16868,11.709421,1785
SHAPE02971,46.168694,11.70909,1786
SHAPE02971,46.16871,11.709026,1787
SHAPE02971,46.168743,11.708948,1788
SHAPE02971,46.168983,11.708658,1789
SHAPE02971,46.16979,11.707652,1790
SHAPE02971,46.169872,11.707537,1791
SHAPE02971,46.16993,11.707398,1792
SHAPE02971,46.170013,11.707231,1793
SHAPE02971,46.170097,11.706971,1794
SHAPE02971,46.170135,11.706889,1795
SHAPE02971,46.170193,11.706784,1796
SHAPE02971,46.17053,11.706328,1797
SHAPE02971,46.1706,11.706232,1798
SHAPE02971,46.170624,11.706144,1799
SHAPE02971,46.17065,11.706044,1800
SHAPE02971,46.1707,11.705803,1801
SHAPE02971,46.170734,11.705702,1802
SHAPE02971,46.170914,11.705232,1803
SHAPE02971,46.170998,11.705061,1804
SHAPE02971,46.171097,11.70488,1805
SHAPE02971,46.1712,11.704728,1806
SHAPE02971,46.171272,11.70462,1807
SHAPE02971,46.17159,11.70425,1808
SHAPE02971,46.17174,11.704061,1809
SHAPE02971,46.171944,11.703881,1810
SHAPE02971,46.17214,11.703713,1811
SHAPE02971,46.17242,11.703479,1812
SHAPE02971,46.172867,11.703092,1813
SHAPE02971,46.173145,11.702838,1814
SHAPE02971,46.173286,11.702702,1815
SHAPE02971,46.173347,11.702621,1816
SHAPE02971,46.173435,11.702502,1817
SHAPE02971,46.173805,11.70188,1818
SHAPE02971,46.17389,11.701739,1819
SHAPE02971,46.17395,11.701649,1820
SHAPE02971,46.174007,11.70159,1821
SHAPE02971,46.174088,11.701512,1822
SHAPE02971,46.174194,11.701389,1823
SHAPE02971,46.174473,11.7011,1824
SHAPE02971,46.174614,11.70098,1825
SHAPE02971,46.174747,11.700866,1826
SHAPE02971,46.174923,11.700718,1827
SHAPE02971,46.17555,11.700232,1828
SHAPE02971,46.175648,11.700151,1829
SHAPE02971,46.17578,11.700054,1830
SHAPE02971,46.175934,11.69996,1831
SHAPE02971,46.17602,11.69989,1832
SHAPE02971,46.176197,11.699779,1833
SHAPE02971,46.176403,11.699613,1834
SHAPE02971,46.176537,11.699493,1835
SHAPE02971,46.17672,11.699312,1836
SHAPE02971,46.177048,11.699037,1837
SHAPE02971,46.177452,11.698661,1838
SHAPE02971,46.17761,11.698469,1839
SHAPE02971,46.177814,11.698221,1840
SHAPE02971,46.177933,11.69807,1841
SHAPE02971,46.17818,11.697637,1842
SHAPE02971,46.178486,11.69712,1843
SHAPE02971,46.17859,11.696883,1844
SHAPE02971,46.17868,11.696691,1845
SHAPE02971,46.17874,11.696612,1846
SHAPE02971,46.17885,11.696507,1847
SHAPE02971,46.179035,11.696385,1848
SHAPE02971,46.17918,11.696242,1849
SHAPE02971,46.17945,11.695961,1850
SHAPE02971,46.17956,11.695897,1851
SHAPE02971,46.179676,11.695833,1852
SHAPE02971,46.18007,11.695647,1853
SHAPE02971,46.180603,11.695379,1854
SHAPE02971,46.180733,11.695283,1855
SHAPE02971,46.180813,11.695208,1856
SHAPE02971,46.18112,11.694797,1857
SHAPE02971,46.181206,11.69466,1858
SHAPE02971,46.18138,11.694269,1859
SHAPE02971,46.181564,11.693847,1860
SHAPE02971,46.18162,11.693751,1861
SHAPE02971,46.181713,11.693615,1862
SHAPE02971,46.18203,11.693282,1863
SHAPE02971,46.182083,11.69321,1864
SHAPE02971,46.182114,11.693164,1865
SHAPE02971,46.182167,11.69306,1866
SHAPE02971,46.182266,11.692833,1867
SHAPE02971,46.182358,11.692602,1868
SHAPE02971,46.182377,11.692546,1869
SHAPE02971,46.1824,11.692501,1870
SHAPE02971,46.182518,11.692371,1871
SHAPE02971,46.182575,11.692322,1872
SHAPE02971,46.182674,11.692274,1873
SHAPE02971,46.182755,11.692239,1874
SHAPE02971,46.18313,11.692124,1875
SHAPE02971,46.183193,11.692108,1876
SHAPE02971,46.18352,11.692027,1877
SHAPE02971,46.183727,11.691984,1878
SHAPE02971,46.183792,11.691974,1879
SHAPE02971,46.183857,11.691968,1880
SHAPE02971,46.18394,11.691992,1881
SHAPE02971,46.184185,11.692115,1882
SHAPE02971,46.18426,11.692137,1883
SHAPE02971,46.184433,11.692154,1884
SHAPE02971,46.18462,11.692134,1885
SHAPE02971,46.18467,11.692119,1886
SHAPE02971,46.184742,11.692076,1887
SHAPE02971,46.18492,11.69189,1888
SHAPE02971,46.185005,11.691796,1889
SHAPE02971,46.185074,11.691736,1890
SHAPE02971,46.185135,11.691709,1891
SHAPE02971,46.18548,11.691455,1892
SHAPE02971,46.18557,11.691364,1893
SHAPE02971,46.185616,11.691306,1894
SHAPE02971,46.18585,11.690993,1895
SHAPE02971,46.18589,11.690952,1896
SHAPE02971,46.18598,11.690881,1897
SHAPE02971,46.18609,11.690803,1898
SHAPE02971,46.186253,11.690691,1899
SHAPE02971,46.18635,11.690599,1900
SHAPE02971,46.18642,11.690537,1901
SHAPE02971,46.186657,11.690224,1902
SHAPE02971,46.186832,11.689964,1903
SHAPE02971,46.18688,11.689899,1904
SHAPE02971,46.18692,11.689834,1905
SHAPE02971,46.186977,11.689764,1906
SHAPE02971,46.1874,11.689349,1907
SHAPE02971,46.187756,11.688872,1908
SHAPE02971,46.18787,11.688777,1909
SHAPE02971,46.187943,11.688734,1910
SHAPE02971,46.188007,11.688705,1911
SHAPE02971,46.188297,11.688654,1912
SHAPE02971,46.188457,11.688625,1913
SHAPE02971,46.18854,11.688601,1914
SHAPE02971,46.188633,11.688554,1915
SHAPE02971,46.1888,11.688398,1916
SHAPE02971,46.18948,11.68779,1917
SHAPE02971,46.189575,11.687699,1918
SHAPE02971,46.189663,11.687611,1919
SHAPE02971,46.189728,11.687527,1920
SHAPE02971,46.189777,11.68745,1921
SHAPE02971,46.189877,11.687274,1922
SHAPE02971,46.19024,11.686515,1923
SHAPE02971,46.191,11.684873,1924
SHAPE02971,46.19136,11.68419,1925
SHAPE02971,46.191673,11.683666,1926
SHAPE02971,46.192055,11.683088,1927
SHAPE02971,46.1927,11.682087,1928
SHAPE02971,46.19336,11.681073,1929
SHAPE02971,46.194378,11.679519,1930
SHAPE02971,46.194504,11.679327,1931
SHAPE02971,46.19459,11.679218,1932
SHAPE02971,46.19474,11.679081,1933
SHAPE02971,46.194805,11.679308,1934
SHAPE02971,46.19485,11.679523,1935
SHAPE02971,46.194874,11.679674,1936
SHAPE02971,46.194893,11.679969,1937
SHAPE02971,46.19491,11.680176,1938
SHAPE02971,46.19493,11.680455,1939
SHAPE02971,46.19497,11.680639,1940
SHAPE02971,46.19493,11.680927,1941
SHAPE02971,46.194885,11.680947,1942
SHAPE02971,46.194885,11.680947,1943
SHAPE02971,46.19493,11.680927,1944
SHAPE02971,46.19594,11.680514,1945
SHAPE02971,46.196022,11.680457,1946
SHAPE02971,46.196068,11.680349,1947
SHAPE02971,46.196266,11.679868,1948
SHAPE02971,46.196278,11.679842,1949
SHAPE02971,46.19636,11.679716,1950
SHAPE02971,46.196415,11.679651,1951
SHAPE02971,46.19655,11.679503,1952
SHAPE02971,46.19659,11.679463,1953
SHAPE02971,46.19684,11.67923,1954
SHAPE02971,46.196865,11.679179,1955
SHAPE02971,46.197063,11.678881,1956
SHAPE02971,46.197105,11.678808,1957
SHAPE02971,46.197147,11.678723,1958
SHAPE02971,46.197216,11.678813,1959
SHAPE02971,46.197235,11.678866,1960
SHAPE02971,46.197235,11.678866,1961
SHAPE02971,46.197216,11.678813,1962
SHAPE02971,46.197147,11.678723,1963
SHAPE02971,46.197178,11.678634,1964
SHAPE02971,46.197197,11.678556,1965
SHAPE02971,46.197224,11.678415,1966
SHAPE02971,46.197258,11.678292,1967
SHAPE02971,46.197296,11.678175,1968
SHAPE02971,46.197334,11.678059,1969
SHAPE02971,46.197384,11.677947,1970
SHAPE02971,46.197487,11.677788,1971
SHAPE02971,46.197723,11.677532,1972
SHAPE02971,46.19775,11.677494,1973
SHAPE02971,46.197792,11.677422,1974
SHAPE02971,46.197826,11.677316,1975
SHAPE02971,46.197853,11.677192,1976
SHAPE02971,46.19787,11.677053,1977
SHAPE02971,46.19797,11.676218,1978
SHAPE02971,46.19801,11.675925,1979
SHAPE02971,46.198017,11.675835,1980
SHAPE02971,46.19803,11.675729,1981
SHAPE02974,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02974,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02974,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02974,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02974,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02974,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02974,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02974,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02974,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02974,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02974,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02974,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02974,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02974,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02974,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02974,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02974,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02974,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE02974,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE02974,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE02974,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE02974,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE02974,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE02974,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE02974,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE02974,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE02974,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE02974,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE02974,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE02974,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE02974,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE02974,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE02974,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE02974,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE02974,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE02974,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE02974,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE02974,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE02974,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE02974,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE02974,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE02974,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE02974,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE02974,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE02974,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE02974,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE02974,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE02974,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE02974,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE02974,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE02974,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE02974,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE02974,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE02974,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE02974,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE02974,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE02974,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE02974,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE02974,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE02974,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE02974,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE02974,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE02974,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE02974,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE02974,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE02974,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE02974,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE02974,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE02974,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE02974,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE02974,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE02974,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE02974,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE02974,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE02974,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE02974,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE02974,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE02974,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE02974,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE02974,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE02974,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE02974,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE02974,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE02974,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE02974,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE02974,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE02974,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE02974,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE02974,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE02974,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE02974,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE02974,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE02974,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE02974,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE02974,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE02974,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE02974,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE02974,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE02974,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE02974,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE02974,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE02974,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE02974,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE02974,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE02974,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE02974,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE02974,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE02974,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE02974,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE02974,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE02974,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE02974,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE02974,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE02974,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE02974,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE02974,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE02974,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE02974,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE02974,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE02974,46.046837,10.888067,120
SHAPE02974,46.046856,10.888109,121
SHAPE02974,46.046894,10.888188,122
SHAPE02974,46.046932,10.88826,123
SHAPE02974,46.04745,10.889336,124
SHAPE02974,46.047512,10.889418,125
SHAPE02974,46.047607,10.889551,126
SHAPE02974,46.04801,10.889998,127
SHAPE02974,46.048153,10.89015,128
SHAPE02974,46.048256,10.890335,129
SHAPE02974,46.048332,10.890475,130
SHAPE02974,46.048668,10.891101,131
SHAPE02974,46.0489,10.891507,132
SHAPE02974,46.04998,10.893044,133
SHAPE02974,46.050175,10.893208,134
SHAPE02974,46.05062,10.893459,135
SHAPE02974,46.05107,10.893838,136
SHAPE02974,46.05252,10.895272,137
SHAPE02974,46.054047,10.89729,138
SHAPE02974,46.054253,10.897565,139
SHAPE02974,46.054253,10.897565,140
SHAPE02974,46.054462,10.897841,141
SHAPE02974,46.054535,10.897905,142
SHAPE02974,46.054634,10.89797,143
SHAPE02974,46.05487,10.898052,144
SHAPE02974,46.055717,10.898155,145
SHAPE02974,46.05587,10.898143,146
SHAPE02974,46.055984,10.898125,147
SHAPE02974,46.05614,10.898054,148
SHAPE02974,46.05697,10.897448,149
SHAPE02974,46.057156,10.897225,150
SHAPE02974,46.057278,10.896928,151
SHAPE02974,46.057323,10.896686,152
SHAPE02974,46.057323,10.896495,153
SHAPE02974,46.057217,10.895719,154
SHAPE02974,46.05719,10.895412,155
SHAPE02974,46.057247,10.895108,156
SHAPE02974,46.057346,10.894839,157
SHAPE02974,46.057503,10.894561,158
SHAPE02974,46.057735,10.894338,159
SHAPE02974,46.057995,10.894182,160
SHAPE02974,46.058746,10.893697,161
SHAPE02974,46.059402,10.893076,162
SHAPE02974,46.059574,10.892877,163
SHAPE02974,46.059643,10.892757,164
SHAPE02974,46.05971,10.892642,165
SHAPE02974,46.05977,10.89239,166
SHAPE02974,46.059795,10.892205,167
SHAPE02974,46.059853,10.892005,168
SHAPE02974,46.059925,10.891896,169
SHAPE02974,46.059994,10.89184,170
SHAPE02974,46.060123,10.89179,171
SHAPE02974,46.060383,10.891763,172
SHAPE02974,46.06055,10.891719,173
SHAPE02974,46.06072,10.891641,174
SHAPE02974,46.061245,10.891242,175
SHAPE02974,46.061363,10.891109,176
SHAPE02974,46.061447,10.890947,177
SHAPE02974,46.061485,10.890831,178
SHAPE02974,46.061504,10.890714,179
SHAPE02974,46.061516,10.890577,180
SHAPE02974,46.061512,10.890448,181
SHAPE02974,46.061485,10.890287,182
SHAPE02974,46.06142,10.890112,183
SHAPE02974,46.0612,10.889524,184
SHAPE02974,46.06117,10.88938,185
SHAPE02974,46.061165,10.88925,186
SHAPE02974,46.061195,10.889086,187
SHAPE02974,46.061253,10.888949,188
SHAPE02974,46.061344,10.888849,189
SHAPE02974,46.06144,10.888786,190
SHAPE02974,46.061554,10.888772,191
SHAPE02974,46.061657,10.888804,192
SHAPE02974,46.06173,10.888851,193
SHAPE02974,46.062122,10.889374,194
SHAPE02974,46.062355,10.889643,195
SHAPE02974,46.062473,10.889769,196
SHAPE02974,46.06256,10.889816,197
SHAPE02974,46.06266,10.889847,198
SHAPE02974,46.062756,10.889844,199
SHAPE02974,46.062866,10.889783,200
SHAPE02974,46.06295,10.889675,201
SHAPE02974,46.063133,10.889274,202
SHAPE02974,46.063175,10.889205,203
SHAPE02974,46.06326,10.889136,204
SHAPE02974,46.06334,10.889092,205
SHAPE02974,46.063488,10.889063,206
SHAPE02974,46.063606,10.889103,207
SHAPE02974,46.063725,10.889187,208
SHAPE02974,46.06378,10.889268,209
SHAPE02974,46.06383,10.889361,210
SHAPE02974,46.06388,10.889542,211
SHAPE02974,46.0639,10.889729,212
SHAPE02974,46.063896,10.89082,213
SHAPE02974,46.063904,10.89101,214
SHAPE02974,46.06394,10.891139,215
SHAPE02974,46.063984,10.89123,216
SHAPE02974,46.06403,10.89131,217
SHAPE02974,46.064144,10.891429,218
SHAPE02974,46.06443,10.891606,219
SHAPE02974,46.064644,10.891785,220
SHAPE02974,46.064697,10.89185,221
SHAPE02974,46.06479,10.892014,222
SHAPE02974,46.064808,10.892045,223
SHAPE02974,46.06485,10.892143,224
SHAPE02974,46.06485,10.892143,225
SHAPE02974,46.06501,10.892526,226
SHAPE02974,46.065163,10.892896,227
SHAPE02974,46.0653,10.893134,228
SHAPE02974,46.06543,10.89328,229
SHAPE02974,46.06556,10.893387,230
SHAPE02974,46.065716,10.893495,231
SHAPE02974,46.065845,10.893561,232
SHAPE02974,46.065987,10.893612,233
SHAPE02974,46.06645,10.893663,234
SHAPE02974,46.066566,10.893629,235
SHAPE02974,46.066673,10.893563,236
SHAPE02974,46.06676,10.893473,237
SHAPE02974,46.066833,10.893342,238
SHAPE02974,46.067326,10.892239,239
SHAPE02974,46.06746,10.892035,240
SHAPE02974,46.067574,10.891904,241
SHAPE02974,46.067703,10.891803,242
SHAPE02974,46.06784,10.891741,243
SHAPE02974,46.068745,10.891563,244
SHAPE02974,46.069016,10.891636,245
SHAPE02974,46.069218,10.891678,246
SHAPE02974,46.069298,10.891678,247
SHAPE02974,46.06937,10.891646,248
SHAPE02974,46.06968,10.891455,249
SHAPE02974,46.069744,10.891428,250
SHAPE02974,46.069817,10.891422,251
SHAPE02974,46.0702,10.891394,252
SHAPE02974,46.070297,10.891376,253
SHAPE02974,46.070385,10.891338,254
SHAPE02974,46.07117,10.890754,255
SHAPE02974,46.07131,10.890704,256
SHAPE02974,46.072475,10.890402,257
SHAPE02974,46.072624,10.890392,258
SHAPE02974,46.072746,10.890417,259
SHAPE02974,46.072903,10.890517,260
SHAPE02974,46.07303,10.890628,261
SHAPE02974,46.073505,10.89107,262
SHAPE02974,46.073673,10.891148,263
SHAPE02974,46.074055,10.891185,264
SHAPE02974,46.074146,10.891165,265
SHAPE02974,46.074203,10.891132,266
SHAPE02974,46.07428,10.891077,267
SHAPE02974,46.07447,10.890894,268
SHAPE02974,46.07457,10.890848,269
SHAPE02974,46.074654,10.890844,270
SHAPE02974,46.07475,10.890881,271
SHAPE02974,46.07501,10.890964,272
SHAPE02974,46.075153,10.890996,273
SHAPE02974,46.0753,10.891004,274
SHAPE02974,46.07542,10.890981,275
SHAPE02974,46.07565,10.890917,276
SHAPE02974,46.075706,10.890908,277
SHAPE02974,46.075798,10.890913,278
SHAPE02974,46.075935,10.890981,279
SHAPE02974,46.075977,10.891024,280
SHAPE02974,46.076046,10.89114,281
SHAPE02974,46.07607,10.891253,282
SHAPE02974,46.07607,10.891421,283
SHAPE02974,46.076035,10.891624,284
SHAPE02974,46.07586,10.892043,285
SHAPE02974,46.075516,10.892889,286
SHAPE02974,46.075356,10.893359,287
SHAPE02974,46.0753,10.893561,288
SHAPE02974,46.07528,10.893717,289
SHAPE02974,46.0753,10.893916,290
SHAPE02974,46.075317,10.89411,291
SHAPE02974,46.075306,10.894222,292
SHAPE02974,46.075268,10.894342,293
SHAPE02974,46.075214,10.894444,294
SHAPE02974,46.075146,10.894504,295
SHAPE02974,46.075092,10.89452,296
SHAPE02974,46.075035,10.894526,297
SHAPE02974,46.07497,10.894501,298
SHAPE02974,46.074924,10.894466,299
SHAPE02974,46.07486,10.894402,300
SHAPE02974,46.074745,10.894196,301
SHAPE02974,46.074535,10.894002,302
SHAPE02974,46.07417,10.893839,303
SHAPE02974,46.073814,10.893735,304
SHAPE02974,46.073036,10.893648,305
SHAPE02974,46.072876,10.893689,306
SHAPE02974,46.072773,10.89376,307
SHAPE02974,46.07269,10.893852,308
SHAPE02974,46.072613,10.893998,309
SHAPE02974,46.07258,10.89412,310
SHAPE02974,46.07256,10.894224,311
SHAPE02974,46.07255,10.894341,312
SHAPE02974,46.07257,10.894469,313
SHAPE02974,46.0726,10.894553,314
SHAPE02974,46.072636,10.894612,315
SHAPE02974,46.07268,10.894637,316
SHAPE02974,46.072727,10.894649,317
SHAPE02974,46.0728,10.89459,318
SHAPE02974,46.072838,10.894504,319
SHAPE02974,46.07284,10.894379,320
SHAPE02974,46.072834,10.894181,321
SHAPE02974,46.072853,10.894052,322
SHAPE02974,46.072887,10.89399,323
SHAPE02974,46.07294,10.893949,324
SHAPE02974,46.073006,10.893916,325
SHAPE02974,46.073093,10.893945,326
SHAPE02974,46.073166,10.894012,327
SHAPE02974,46.0732,10.894102,328
SHAPE02974,46.07328,10.894526,329
SHAPE02974,46.073315,10.894724,330
SHAPE02974,46.073338,10.894918,331
SHAPE02974,46.07334,10.894971,332
SHAPE02974,46.073357,10.895088,333
SHAPE02974,46.073364,10.895424,334
SHAPE02974,46.073345,10.895942,335
SHAPE02974,46.073322,10.896691,336
SHAPE02974,46.073326,10.896758,337
SHAPE02974,46.073334,10.896858,338
SHAPE02974,46.073334,10.896858,339
SHAPE02974,46.073345,10.897084,340
SHAPE02974,46.073364,10.897342,341
SHAPE02974,46.073364,10.897405,342
SHAPE02974,46.07337,10.89761,343
SHAPE02974,46.073357,10.897812,344
SHAPE02974,46.073315,10.898099,345
SHAPE02974,46.07329,10.898252,346
SHAPE02974,46.073277,10.8984,347
SHAPE02974,46.073284,10.898559,348
SHAPE02974,46.073307,10.898714,349
SHAPE02974,46.073357,10.898977,350
SHAPE02974,46.07375,10.900525,351
SHAPE02974,46.0742,10.902099,352
SHAPE02974,46.0744,10.902719,353
SHAPE02974,46.074623,10.903307,354
SHAPE02974,46.07469,10.903483,355
SHAPE02974,46.07521,10.904781,356
SHAPE02974,46.07529,10.904981,357
SHAPE02974,46.075367,10.905235,358
SHAPE02974,46.075405,10.905378,359
SHAPE02974,46.07551,10.905759,360
SHAPE02974,46.07558,10.906027,361
SHAPE02974,46.07563,10.906259,362
SHAPE02974,46.07564,10.906344,363
SHAPE02974,46.075672,10.906531,364
SHAPE02974,46.07572,10.907207,365
SHAPE02974,46.075737,10.907415,366
SHAPE02974,46.075745,10.907506,367
SHAPE02974,46.075768,10.907655,368
SHAPE02974,46.07581,10.907838,369
SHAPE02974,46.075882,10.907934,370
SHAPE02974,46.07596,10.907989,371
SHAPE02974,46.076084,10.90801,372
SHAPE02974,46.07617,10.908,373
SHAPE02974,46.076225,10.907947,374
SHAPE02974,46.076317,10.907811,375
SHAPE02974,46.076332,10.907772,376
SHAPE02974,46.07643,10.907495,377
SHAPE02974,46.0765,10.907301,378
SHAPE02974,46.0765,10.907301,379
SHAPE02974,46.076538,10.907196,380
SHAPE02974,46.076553,10.907146,381
SHAPE02974,46.076626,10.907044,382
SHAPE02974,46.076687,10.907001,383
SHAPE02974,46.076794,10.906977,384
SHAPE02974,46.07689,10.907016,385
SHAPE02974,46.07695,10.90711,386
SHAPE02974,46.076973,10.90721,387
SHAPE02974,46.076977,10.907327,388
SHAPE02974,46.07697,10.907361,389
SHAPE02974,46.07676,10.90846,390
SHAPE02974,46.076744,10.908539,391
SHAPE02974,46.07673,10.908613,392
SHAPE02974,46.07672,10.908651,393
SHAPE02974,46.076702,10.908791,394
SHAPE02974,46.07668,10.90896,395
SHAPE02974,46.076668,10.909072,396
SHAPE02974,46.076664,10.909126,397
SHAPE02974,46.07667,10.909258,398
SHAPE02974,46.076675,10.909343,399
SHAPE02974,46.07668,10.909365,400
SHAPE02978,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02978,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02978,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02978,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02978,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02978,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02978,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02978,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02978,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02978,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02978,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02978,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02978,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02978,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02978,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02978,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02978,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02978,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02978,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02978,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02978,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02978,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02978,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02978,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02978,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02978,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02978,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02978,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02978,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02978,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02978,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02978,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02978,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02978,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02978,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02978,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE02978,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE02978,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE02978,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE02978,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE02978,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE02978,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE02978,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE02978,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE02978,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE02978,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE02978,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE02978,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE02978,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE02978,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE02978,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE02978,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE02978,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE02978,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE02978,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE02978,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE02978,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE02978,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE02978,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE02978,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE02978,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE02978,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE02978,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE02978,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE02978,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE02978,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE02978,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE02978,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE02978,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE02978,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE02978,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE02978,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE02978,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE02978,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE02978,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE02978,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE02978,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE02978,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE02978,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE02978,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE02978,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE02978,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE02978,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE02978,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE02978,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE02978,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE02978,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE02978,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE02978,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE02978,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE02978,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE02978,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE02978,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE02978,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE02978,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE02978,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE02978,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE02978,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE02978,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE02978,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE02978,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE02978,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE02978,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE02978,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE02978,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE02978,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE02978,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE02978,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE02978,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE02978,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE02978,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE02978,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE02978,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE02978,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE02978,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE02978,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE02978,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE02978,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE02978,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE02978,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE02978,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE02978,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE02978,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE02978,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE02978,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE02978,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE02978,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE02978,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE02978,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE02978,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE02978,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE02978,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE02978,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE02978,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE02978,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE02978,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE02978,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE02978,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE02978,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE02978,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE02978,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE02978,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE02978,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE02978,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE02978,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE02978,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE02978,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE02978,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE02978,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE02978,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE02978,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE02978,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE02978,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE02978,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE02978,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE02978,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE02978,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE02978,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE02978,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE02978,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE02978,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE02978,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE02978,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE02978,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE02978,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE02978,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE02978,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE02978,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE02978,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE02978,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE02978,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE02978,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE02978,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE02978,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE02978,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE02978,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE02978,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE02978,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE02978,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE02978,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE02978,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE02978,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE02978,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE02978,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE02978,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE02978,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE02978,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE02978,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE02978,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE02978,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE02978,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE02978,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE02978,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE02978,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE02978,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE02978,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE02978,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE02978,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE02978,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE02978,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE02978,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE02978,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE02978,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE02978,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE02978,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE02978,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE02978,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE02978,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE02978,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE02978,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE02978,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE02978,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE02978,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE02978,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE02978,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE02978,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE02978,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE02978,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE02978,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE02978,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE02978,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE02978,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE02978,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE02978,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE02978,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE02978,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE02978,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE02978,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE02978,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE02978,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE02978,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE02978,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE02978,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE02978,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE02978,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE02978,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE02978,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE02978,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE02978,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE02978,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE02978,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE02978,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE02978,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE02978,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE02978,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE02978,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE02978,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE02978,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE02978,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE02978,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE02978,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE02978,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE02978,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE02978,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE02978,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE02978,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE02978,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE02978,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE02978,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE02978,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE02978,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE02978,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE02978,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE02978,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE02978,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE02978,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE02978,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE02978,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE02978,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE02978,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE02978,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE02978,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE02978,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE02978,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE02978,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE02978,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE02978,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE02978,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE02978,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE02978,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE02978,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE02978,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE02978,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE02978,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE02978,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE02978,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE02978,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE02978,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE02978,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE02978,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE02978,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE02978,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE02978,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE02978,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE02978,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE02978,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE02978,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE02978,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE02978,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE02978,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE02978,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE02978,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE02978,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE02978,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE02978,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE02978,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE02978,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE02978,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE02978,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE02978,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE02978,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE02978,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE02978,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE02978,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE02978,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE02978,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE02978,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE02978,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE02978,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE02978,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE02978,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE02978,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE02978,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE02978,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE02978,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE02978,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE02978,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE02978,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE02978,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE02978,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE02978,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE02978,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE02978,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE02978,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE02978,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE02978,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE02978,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE02978,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE02978,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE02978,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE02978,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE02978,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE02978,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE02978,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE02978,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE02978,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE02978,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE02978,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE02978,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE02978,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE02978,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE02978,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE02978,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE02978,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE02978,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE02978,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE02978,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE02978,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE02978,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE02978,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE02978,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE02978,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE02978,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE02978,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE02978,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE02978,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE02978,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE02978,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE02978,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE02978,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE02978,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE02978,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE02978,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE02978,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE02978,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE02978,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE02978,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE02978,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE02978,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE02978,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE02978,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE02978,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE02978,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE02978,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE02978,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE02978,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE02978,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE02978,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE02978,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE02978,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE02978,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE02978,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE02978,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE02978,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE02978,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE02978,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE02978,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE02978,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE02978,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE02978,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE02978,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE02978,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE02978,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE02978,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE02978,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE02978,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE02978,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE02978,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE02978,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE02978,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE02978,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE02978,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE02978,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE02978,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE02978,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE02978,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE02978,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE02978,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE02978,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE02978,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE02978,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE02978,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE02978,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE02978,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE02978,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE02978,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE02978,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE02978,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE02978,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE02978,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE02978,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE02978,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE02978,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE02978,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE02978,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE02978,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE02978,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE02978,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE02978,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE02978,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE02978,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE02978,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE02978,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE02978,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE02978,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE02978,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE02978,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE02978,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE02978,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE02978,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE02978,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE02978,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE02978,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE02978,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE02978,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE02978,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE02978,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE02978,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE02978,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE02978,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE02978,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE02978,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE02978,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE02978,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE02978,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE02978,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE02978,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE02978,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE02978,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE02978,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE02978,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE02978,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE02978,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE02978,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE02978,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE02978,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE02978,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE02978,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE02978,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE02978,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE02978,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE02978,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE02978,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE02978,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE02978,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE02978,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE02978,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE02978,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE02978,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE02978,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE02978,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE02978,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE02978,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE02978,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE02978,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE02978,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE02978,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE02978,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE02978,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE02978,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE02978,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE02978,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE02978,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE02978,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE02978,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE02978,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE02978,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE02978,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE02978,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE02978,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE02978,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE02978,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE02978,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE02978,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE02978,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE02978,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE02978,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE02978,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE02978,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE02978,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE02978,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE02978,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE02978,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE02978,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE02978,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE02978,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE02978,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE02978,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE02978,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE02978,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE02978,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE02978,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE02978,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE02978,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE02978,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE02978,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE02978,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE02978,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE02978,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE02978,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE02978,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE02978,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE02978,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE02978,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE02978,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE02978,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE02978,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE02978,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE02978,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE02978,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE02978,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE02978,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE02978,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE02978,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE02978,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE02978,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE02978,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE02978,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE02978,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE02978,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE02978,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE02978,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE02978,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE02978,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE02978,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE02978,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE02978,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE02978,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE02978,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE02978,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE02978,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE02978,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE02978,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE02978,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE02978,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE02978,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE02978,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE02978,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE02978,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE02978,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE02978,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE02978,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE02978,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE02978,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE02978,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE02978,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE02978,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE02978,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE02978,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE02978,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE02978,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE02978,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE02978,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE02978,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE02978,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE02978,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE02978,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE02978,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE02978,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE02978,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE02978,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE02978,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE02978,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE02978,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE02978,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE02978,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE02978,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE02978,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE02978,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE02978,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE02978,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE02978,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE02978,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE02978,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE02978,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE02978,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE02978,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE02978,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE02978,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE02978,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE02978,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE02978,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE02978,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE02978,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE02978,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE02978,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE02978,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE02978,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE02978,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE02978,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE02978,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE02978,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE02978,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE02978,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE02978,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE02978,46.444214,11.121689,636
SHAPE02978,46.444042,11.121656,637
SHAPE02978,46.443974,11.121644,638
SHAPE02978,46.44384,11.121645,639
SHAPE02978,46.443672,11.12172,640
SHAPE02978,46.443462,11.121882,641
SHAPE02978,46.443317,11.122019,642
SHAPE02978,46.443226,11.122197,643
SHAPE02978,46.443176,11.122379,644
SHAPE02978,46.4431,11.123136,645
SHAPE02978,46.443085,11.123268,646
SHAPE02978,46.443035,11.123517,647
SHAPE02978,46.442974,11.123629,648
SHAPE02978,46.44288,11.123729,649
SHAPE02978,46.442806,11.123753,650
SHAPE02978,46.44272,11.123742,651
SHAPE02978,46.44259,11.123693,652
SHAPE02978,46.44237,11.123556,653
SHAPE02978,46.442257,11.123522,654
SHAPE02978,46.442154,11.123543,655
SHAPE02978,46.44206,11.123594,656
SHAPE02978,46.441906,11.123762,657
SHAPE02978,46.441612,11.124113,658
SHAPE02978,46.44136,11.124393,659
SHAPE02978,46.441124,11.124622,660
SHAPE02978,46.441013,11.124714,661
SHAPE02978,46.440956,11.12476,662
SHAPE02978,46.44091,11.124789,663
SHAPE02978,46.440826,11.124805,664
SHAPE02978,46.440723,11.124764,665
SHAPE02978,46.440647,11.124706,666
SHAPE02978,46.440582,11.124577,667
SHAPE02978,46.44055,11.124373,668
SHAPE02978,46.440556,11.124076,669
SHAPE02978,46.44062,11.123351,670
SHAPE02978,46.440624,11.123173,671
SHAPE02978,46.440605,11.123058,672
SHAPE02978,46.44053,11.122974,673
SHAPE02978,46.440445,11.122931,674
SHAPE02978,46.440193,11.122903,675
SHAPE02978,46.44004,11.122879,676
SHAPE02978,46.439865,11.122894,677
SHAPE02978,46.439533,11.123023,678
SHAPE02978,46.43924,11.123115,679
SHAPE02978,46.43908,11.123126,680
SHAPE02978,46.43888,11.123084,681
SHAPE02978,46.43869,11.123015,682
SHAPE02978,46.438602,11.12301,683
SHAPE02978,46.43852,11.12304,684
SHAPE02978,46.438435,11.123123,685
SHAPE02978,46.43831,11.123307,686
SHAPE02978,46.43818,11.123451,687
SHAPE02978,46.438053,11.123552,688
SHAPE02978,46.4377,11.12376,689
SHAPE02978,46.43758,11.123859,690
SHAPE02978,46.43746,11.124058,691
SHAPE02978,46.437325,11.124448,692
SHAPE02978,46.437202,11.124718,693
SHAPE02978,46.437004,11.125016,694
SHAPE02978,46.43698,11.125129,695
SHAPE02978,46.43698,11.125215,696
SHAPE02978,46.437,11.125308,697
SHAPE02978,46.437046,11.12539,698
SHAPE02978,46.437107,11.125433,699
SHAPE02978,46.437164,11.125465,700
SHAPE02978,46.437325,11.1255,701
SHAPE02978,46.43759,11.125507,702
SHAPE02978,46.43773,11.125533,703
SHAPE02978,46.43785,11.125596,704
SHAPE02978,46.437893,11.125641,705
SHAPE02978,46.43803,11.125792,706
SHAPE02978,46.438145,11.125884,707
SHAPE02978,46.438286,11.125973,708
SHAPE02978,46.43846,11.126081,709
SHAPE02978,46.43861,11.126221,710
SHAPE02978,46.43906,11.126748,711
SHAPE02978,46.439426,11.127174,712
SHAPE02978,46.439507,11.127239,713
SHAPE02978,46.439552,11.12726,714
SHAPE02978,46.439598,11.12728,715
SHAPE02978,46.439716,11.127304,716
SHAPE02978,46.44005,11.127288,717
SHAPE02978,46.440247,11.12733,718
SHAPE02978,46.440365,11.12738,719
SHAPE02978,46.44048,11.127482,720
SHAPE02978,46.44088,11.12783,721
SHAPE02978,46.44107,11.128001,722
SHAPE02978,46.441257,11.128139,723
SHAPE02978,46.44144,11.128203,724
SHAPE02978,46.441643,11.128223,725
SHAPE02978,46.44202,11.128197,726
SHAPE02978,46.442085,11.128231,727
SHAPE02978,46.442123,11.128294,728
SHAPE02978,46.442135,11.128373,729
SHAPE02978,46.442127,11.128441,730
SHAPE02978,46.442104,11.1285,731
SHAPE02978,46.442066,11.12856,732
SHAPE02978,46.442024,11.128612,733
SHAPE02978,46.441936,11.128673,734
SHAPE02978,46.441647,11.12888,735
SHAPE02978,46.44154,11.128989,736
SHAPE02978,46.441444,11.129145,737
SHAPE02978,46.44138,11.129328,738
SHAPE02978,46.441357,11.129516,739
SHAPE02978,46.44136,11.129734,740
SHAPE02978,46.441414,11.130072,741
SHAPE02978,46.441463,11.130402,742
SHAPE02978,46.441483,11.130545,743
SHAPE02978,46.44149,11.130683,744
SHAPE02978,46.441475,11.130887,745
SHAPE02978,46.441475,11.130887,746
SHAPE02978,46.441467,11.13098,747
SHAPE02978,46.44146,11.131038,748
SHAPE02978,46.441425,11.131157,749
SHAPE02978,46.44139,11.131282,750
SHAPE02978,46.44133,11.131461,751
SHAPE02978,46.441265,11.13161,752
SHAPE02978,46.441196,11.131765,753
SHAPE02978,46.441097,11.131946,754
SHAPE02978,46.440983,11.132112,755
SHAPE02978,46.440823,11.132302,756
SHAPE02978,46.44065,11.132463,757
SHAPE02978,46.440514,11.132569,758
SHAPE02978,46.440422,11.132617,759
SHAPE02978,46.440315,11.132676,760
SHAPE02978,46.440155,11.132726,761
SHAPE02978,46.440014,11.132756,762
SHAPE02978,46.43994,11.132777,763
SHAPE02978,46.43994,11.132777,764
SHAPE02978,46.43961,11.132877,765
SHAPE02978,46.439533,11.132904,766
SHAPE02978,46.43944,11.132949,767
SHAPE02978,46.439346,11.132997,768
SHAPE02978,46.439236,11.133083,769
SHAPE02978,46.439133,11.133197,770
SHAPE02978,46.439037,11.133309,771
SHAPE02978,46.43885,11.133549,772
SHAPE02978,46.438732,11.133792,773
SHAPE02978,46.438694,11.133916,774
SHAPE02978,46.438675,11.13402,775
SHAPE02978,46.438675,11.134048,776
SHAPE02978,46.43867,11.134274,777
SHAPE02978,46.438667,11.13451,778
SHAPE02978,46.438686,11.134676,779
SHAPE02978,46.438736,11.134871,780
SHAPE02978,46.438747,11.134898,781
SHAPE02978,46.438793,11.134984,782
SHAPE02978,46.438847,11.135047,783
SHAPE02978,46.438923,11.135115,784
SHAPE02978,46.439014,11.135217,785
SHAPE02978,46.439087,11.135293,786
SHAPE02978,46.439148,11.135362,787
SHAPE02978,46.439262,11.135526,788
SHAPE02978,46.439312,11.135611,789
SHAPE02978,46.439346,11.135693,790
SHAPE02978,46.439384,11.135786,791
SHAPE02978,46.43939,11.135808,792
SHAPE02978,46.43939,11.135808,793
SHAPE02978,46.439404,11.135864,794
SHAPE02978,46.43944,11.136058,795
SHAPE02978,46.439453,11.136146,796
SHAPE02978,46.439457,11.136229,797
SHAPE02978,46.439453,11.136301,798
SHAPE02978,46.43945,11.13634,799
SHAPE02978,46.439438,11.136402,800
SHAPE02978,46.43942,11.136475,801
SHAPE02978,46.439384,11.13652,802
SHAPE02978,46.439327,11.136567,803
SHAPE02978,46.43929,11.136589,804
SHAPE02978,46.439144,11.136653,805
SHAPE02978,46.439068,11.136682,806
SHAPE02978,46.439,11.136693,807
SHAPE02978,46.43898,11.136691,808
SHAPE02978,46.43896,11.136688,809
SHAPE02978,46.438934,11.136671,810
SHAPE02978,46.438908,11.13665,811
SHAPE02978,46.43888,11.136627,812
SHAPE02978,46.438854,11.136605,813
SHAPE02978,46.438793,11.136585,814
SHAPE02978,46.43867,11.136594,815
SHAPE02978,46.438602,11.136598,816
SHAPE02978,46.43852,11.136623,817
SHAPE02978,46.43834,11.136679,818
SHAPE02978,46.43815,11.136738,819
SHAPE02978,46.43772,11.136868,820
SHAPE02978,46.43771,11.136877,821
SHAPE02978,46.437675,11.136899,822
SHAPE02978,46.437634,11.136939,823
SHAPE02978,46.43756,11.137036,824
SHAPE02978,46.437534,11.137081,825
SHAPE02978,46.43745,11.137296,826
SHAPE02978,46.437298,11.13768,827
SHAPE02978,46.437252,11.137802,828
SHAPE02978,46.437386,11.137819,829
SHAPE02978,46.43749,11.137812,830
SHAPE02978,46.437576,11.137815,831
SHAPE02978,46.437702,11.137815,832
SHAPE02978,46.437813,11.137828,833
SHAPE02978,46.437904,11.137861,834
SHAPE02978,46.43793,11.137879,835
SHAPE02978,46.43795,11.137902,836
SHAPE02978,46.43799,11.137977,837
SHAPE02978,46.43804,11.138125,838
SHAPE02978,46.438118,11.138316,839
SHAPE02978,46.43815,11.138437,840
SHAPE02978,46.43814,11.138516,841
SHAPE02978,46.438107,11.138621,842
SHAPE02978,46.43795,11.138958,843
SHAPE02978,46.437775,11.139263,844
SHAPE02978,46.437714,11.139336,845
SHAPE02978,46.43766,11.139408,846
SHAPE02978,46.4375,11.139493,847
SHAPE02978,46.43733,11.139631,848
SHAPE02978,46.437126,11.139772,849
SHAPE02978,46.436886,11.139944,850
SHAPE02978,46.436848,11.14003,851
SHAPE02978,46.43677,11.140101,852
SHAPE02978,46.43639,11.14026,853
SHAPE02978,46.436314,11.140309,854
SHAPE02978,46.43624,11.140417,855
SHAPE02978,46.43616,11.140567,856
SHAPE02978,46.436104,11.14066,857
SHAPE02978,46.436104,11.14066,858
SHAPE02978,46.43616,11.140567,859
SHAPE02978,46.43624,11.140417,860
SHAPE02978,46.436314,11.140309,861
SHAPE02978,46.43639,11.14026,862
SHAPE02978,46.43677,11.140101,863
SHAPE02978,46.436848,11.14003,864
SHAPE02978,46.436886,11.139944,865
SHAPE02978,46.437126,11.139772,866
SHAPE02978,46.43733,11.139631,867
SHAPE02978,46.4375,11.139493,868
SHAPE02978,46.43766,11.139408,869
SHAPE02978,46.437714,11.139336,870
SHAPE02978,46.437775,11.139263,871
SHAPE02978,46.43795,11.138958,872
SHAPE02978,46.438107,11.138621,873
SHAPE02978,46.43814,11.138516,874
SHAPE02978,46.43815,11.138437,875
SHAPE02978,46.438118,11.138316,876
SHAPE02978,46.43804,11.138125,877
SHAPE02978,46.43799,11.137977,878
SHAPE02978,46.43795,11.137902,879
SHAPE02978,46.43793,11.137879,880
SHAPE02978,46.437904,11.137861,881
SHAPE02978,46.437813,11.137828,882
SHAPE02978,46.437702,11.137815,883
SHAPE02978,46.437576,11.137815,884
SHAPE02978,46.43749,11.137812,885
SHAPE02978,46.437386,11.137819,886
SHAPE02978,46.437252,11.137802,887
SHAPE02978,46.43726,11.137776,888
SHAPE02980,45.97523,10.975012,1
SHAPE02980,45.97532,10.975036,2
SHAPE02980,45.97609,10.975207,3
SHAPE02980,45.97642,10.975331,4
SHAPE02980,45.97664,10.975459,5
SHAPE02980,45.976833,10.97561,6
SHAPE02980,45.977036,10.975777,7
SHAPE02980,45.977093,10.975822,8
SHAPE02980,45.977226,10.975945,9
SHAPE02980,45.977997,10.976817,10
SHAPE02980,45.978107,10.976931,11
SHAPE02980,45.978077,10.977138,12
SHAPE02980,45.978073,10.977371,13
SHAPE02980,45.978058,10.977663,14
SHAPE02980,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE02980,45.97806,10.977711,16
SHAPE02980,45.97809,10.977972,17
SHAPE02980,45.97817,10.978441,18
SHAPE02980,45.978184,10.978503,19
SHAPE02980,45.978306,10.979079,20
SHAPE02980,45.978363,10.979354,21
SHAPE02980,45.978466,10.979829,22
SHAPE02980,45.97856,10.980203,23
SHAPE02980,45.97867,10.980479,24
SHAPE02980,45.9787,10.980568,25
SHAPE02980,45.978867,10.980924,26
SHAPE02980,45.97888,10.981024,27
SHAPE02980,45.9789,10.981109,28
SHAPE02980,45.978985,10.981202,29
SHAPE02980,45.978985,10.981202,30
SHAPE02980,45.9789,10.981109,31
SHAPE02980,45.97888,10.981024,32
SHAPE02980,45.978867,10.980924,33
SHAPE02980,45.9787,10.980568,34
SHAPE02980,45.97867,10.980479,35
SHAPE02980,45.97856,10.980203,36
SHAPE02980,45.978466,10.979829,37
SHAPE02980,45.978363,10.979354,38
SHAPE02980,45.978306,10.979079,39
SHAPE02980,45.978184,10.978503,40
SHAPE02980,45.97817,10.978441,41
SHAPE02980,45.97809,10.977972,42
SHAPE02980,45.97806,10.977711,43
SHAPE02980,45.97806,10.977711,44
SHAPE02980,45.978058,10.977663,45
SHAPE02980,45.978073,10.977371,46
SHAPE02980,45.97815,10.977166,47
SHAPE02980,45.978237,10.977062,48
SHAPE02980,45.97874,10.97758,49
SHAPE02980,45.979057,10.977797,50
SHAPE02980,45.97935,10.977911,51
SHAPE02980,45.979633,10.977971,52
SHAPE02980,45.98151,10.977964,53
SHAPE02980,45.98151,10.977964,54
SHAPE02980,45.981564,10.977964,55
SHAPE02980,45.98414,10.977907,56
SHAPE02980,45.98414,10.977907,57
SHAPE02980,45.98506,10.977887,58
SHAPE02980,45.985172,10.977884,59
SHAPE02980,45.985363,10.977165,60
SHAPE02980,45.985455,10.976825,61
SHAPE02980,45.985725,10.975924,62
SHAPE02980,45.985836,10.975925,63
SHAPE02980,45.985836,10.975925,64
SHAPE02980,45.985725,10.975924,65
SHAPE02980,45.985455,10.976825,66
SHAPE02980,45.985363,10.977165,67
SHAPE02980,45.985172,10.977884,68
SHAPE02980,45.986237,10.977862,69
SHAPE02980,45.98663,10.977835,70
SHAPE02980,45.986935,10.97772,71
SHAPE02980,45.990116,10.976215,72
SHAPE02980,45.990753,10.976027,73
SHAPE02980,45.99158,10.975834,74
SHAPE02980,45.99254,10.975583,75
SHAPE02980,45.9927,10.975541,76
SHAPE02980,45.992798,10.975538,77
SHAPE02980,45.992867,10.975483,78
SHAPE02980,45.993042,10.975349,79
SHAPE02980,45.993187,10.975242,80
SHAPE02980,45.99337,10.975046,81
SHAPE02980,45.993446,10.974954,82
SHAPE02980,45.993565,10.974874,83
SHAPE02980,45.993595,10.974668,84
SHAPE02980,45.993813,10.974118,85
SHAPE02980,45.99392,10.973932,86
SHAPE02980,45.99393,10.973816,87
SHAPE02980,45.993916,10.973701,88
SHAPE02980,45.993866,10.973555,89
SHAPE02980,45.993862,10.973346,90
SHAPE02980,45.993862,10.973346,91
SHAPE02980,45.993866,10.973555,92
SHAPE02980,45.993916,10.973701,93
SHAPE02980,45.99393,10.973816,94
SHAPE02980,45.99392,10.973932,95
SHAPE02980,45.993813,10.974118,96
SHAPE02980,45.993595,10.974668,97
SHAPE02980,45.993565,10.974874,98
SHAPE02980,45.993538,10.975116,99
SHAPE02980,45.99353,10.975347,100
SHAPE02980,45.993526,10.975474,101
SHAPE02980,45.993507,10.975665,102
SHAPE02980,45.99355,10.97569,103
SHAPE02980,45.993633,10.975721,104
SHAPE02980,45.996197,10.976855,105
SHAPE02980,45.996346,10.976926,106
SHAPE02980,45.996376,10.97694,107
SHAPE02980,45.99678,10.977112,108
SHAPE02980,45.99759,10.977468,109
SHAPE02980,45.99759,10.977468,110
SHAPE02980,45.99836,10.97781,111
SHAPE02980,45.99854,10.977898,112
SHAPE02980,45.998737,10.978007,113
SHAPE02980,45.999413,10.978421,114
SHAPE02980,45.999958,10.978783,115
SHAPE02980,46.00019,10.978932,116
SHAPE02980,46.000366,10.979039,117
SHAPE02980,46.00049,10.979115,118
SHAPE02980,46.00168,10.979835,119
SHAPE02980,46.002792,10.980234,120
SHAPE02980,46.003136,10.980358,121
SHAPE02980,46.0032,10.980382,122
SHAPE02980,46.0032,10.98043,123
SHAPE02980,46.0032,10.98043,124
SHAPE02980,46.0032,10.980382,125
SHAPE02980,46.00332,10.980429,126
SHAPE02980,46.003937,10.980669,127
SHAPE02980,46.004242,10.98076,128
SHAPE02980,46.00455,10.980839,129
SHAPE02980,46.004673,10.980865,130
SHAPE02980,46.0048,10.980883,131
SHAPE02980,46.00492,10.980891,132
SHAPE02980,46.005047,10.980885,133
SHAPE02980,46.005215,10.980855,134
SHAPE02980,46.005383,10.980807,135
SHAPE02980,46.0061,10.980614,136
SHAPE02980,46.006245,10.98058,137
SHAPE02980,46.00639,10.980563,138
SHAPE02980,46.006504,10.980565,139
SHAPE02980,46.00662,10.980575,140
SHAPE02980,46.006725,10.980596,141
SHAPE02980,46.006832,10.980619,142
SHAPE02980,46.006943,10.980662,143
SHAPE02980,46.00705,10.980711,144
SHAPE02980,46.007236,10.980822,145
SHAPE02980,46.007385,10.980938,146
SHAPE02980,46.007484,10.981015,147
SHAPE02980,46.007675,10.981182,148
SHAPE02980,46.007713,10.981213,149
SHAPE02980,46.007713,10.981213,150
SHAPE02980,46.007816,10.981298,151
SHAPE02980,46.008106,10.981544,152
SHAPE02980,46.008293,10.981695,153
SHAPE02980,46.008495,10.981826,154
SHAPE02980,46.008644,10.981897,155
SHAPE02980,46.008793,10.981957,156
SHAPE02980,46.00899,10.982006,157
SHAPE02980,46.00924,10.982033,158
SHAPE02980,46.00999,10.982062,159
SHAPE02980,46.010536,10.982082,160
SHAPE02980,46.01151,10.982118,161
SHAPE02980,46.012802,10.982105,162
SHAPE02980,46.013863,10.982028,163
SHAPE02980,46.01418,10.982006,164
SHAPE02980,46.01433,10.981995,165
SHAPE02980,46.01453,10.981981,166
SHAPE02980,46.01592,10.98189,167
SHAPE02980,46.016235,10.981879,168
SHAPE02980,46.016376,10.981955,169
SHAPE02980,46.016422,10.981989,170
SHAPE02980,46.016514,10.982082,171
SHAPE02980,46.016537,10.982131,172
SHAPE02980,46.01657,10.982164,173
SHAPE02980,46.01661,10.982181,174
SHAPE02980,46.01665,10.982177,175
SHAPE02980,46.01669,10.982154,176
SHAPE02980,46.01671,10.982131,177
SHAPE02980,46.01672,10.982114,178
SHAPE02980,46.01673,10.982089,179
SHAPE02980,46.016792,10.982016,180
SHAPE02980,46.016853,10.981956,181
SHAPE02980,46.016914,10.981902,182
SHAPE02980,46.01695,10.981875,183
SHAPE02980,46.01704,10.981819,184
SHAPE02980,46.018856,10.981688,185
SHAPE02980,46.019207,10.981664,186
SHAPE02980,46.01939,10.981673,187
SHAPE02980,46.019566,10.981682,188
SHAPE02980,46.02036,10.982108,189
SHAPE02980,46.02036,10.982108,190
SHAPE02980,46.020454,10.982161,191
SHAPE02980,46.020515,10.982194,192
SHAPE02980,46.0212,10.98255,193
SHAPE02980,46.02139,10.982572,194
SHAPE02980,46.021572,10.982564,195
SHAPE02980,46.021606,10.982651,196
SHAPE02980,46.021645,10.982766,197
SHAPE02980,46.021694,10.982787,198
SHAPE02980,46.021767,10.982799,199
SHAPE02980,46.021996,10.982814,200
SHAPE02980,46.022278,10.982848,201
SHAPE02980,46.02239,10.982886,202
SHAPE02980,46.022552,10.982966,203
SHAPE02980,46.022762,10.983072,204
SHAPE02980,46.022972,10.983178,205
SHAPE02980,46.023254,10.983277,206
SHAPE02980,46.02342,10.983334,207
SHAPE02980,46.02348,10.983364,208
SHAPE02980,46.02348,10.983364,209
SHAPE02980,46.02354,10.983395,210
SHAPE02980,46.023586,10.983181,211
SHAPE02980,46.02364,10.982991,212
SHAPE02980,46.023663,10.982893,213
SHAPE02980,46.023685,10.982511,214
SHAPE02980,46.023685,10.982386,215
SHAPE02980,46.023666,10.982184,216
SHAPE02980,46.023666,10.981997,217
SHAPE02980,46.02368,10.981791,218
SHAPE02980,46.02369,10.981709,219
SHAPE02980,46.023876,10.981626,220
SHAPE02980,46.023945,10.981606,221
SHAPE02980,46.024033,10.981617,222
SHAPE02980,46.024055,10.981636,223
SHAPE02980,46.02407,10.98165,224
SHAPE02980,46.024117,10.981664,225
SHAPE02980,46.024162,10.981656,226
SHAPE02980,46.024204,10.981629,227
SHAPE02980,46.02424,10.981585,228
SHAPE02980,46.024265,10.981526,229
SHAPE02980,46.02431,10.981469,230
SHAPE02980,46.024372,10.981431,231
SHAPE02980,46.024822,10.981234,232
SHAPE02980,46.02485,10.981221,233
SHAPE02980,46.02486,10.981217,234
SHAPE02980,46.02486,10.981217,235
SHAPE02980,46.02553,10.980996,236
SHAPE02980,46.025787,10.980935,237
SHAPE02980,46.026047,10.980886,238
SHAPE02980,46.027637,10.980805,239
SHAPE02980,46.028126,10.980781,240
SHAPE02980,46.02954,10.980716,241
SHAPE02980,46.029606,10.980718,242
SHAPE02980,46.029625,10.98072,243
SHAPE02980,46.030563,10.980817,244
SHAPE02980,46.03375,10.981327,245
SHAPE02980,46.033897,10.981352,246
SHAPE02980,46.03392,10.981355,247
SHAPE02980,46.03392,10.981355,248
SHAPE02980,46.035076,10.981508,249
SHAPE02980,46.035355,10.981424,250
SHAPE02980,46.03598,10.981205,251
SHAPE02980,46.03604,10.981175,252
SHAPE02980,46.036102,10.981138,253
SHAPE02980,46.036163,10.981111,254
SHAPE02980,46.036243,10.981101,255
SHAPE02980,46.03628,10.981107,256
SHAPE02980,46.036316,10.981094,257
SHAPE02980,46.03635,10.981067,258
SHAPE02980,46.03642,10.981026,259
SHAPE02980,46.036484,10.98101,260
SHAPE02980,46.03654,10.981,261
SHAPE02980,46.03663,10.980979,262
SHAPE02980,46.036724,10.980946,263
SHAPE02980,46.036846,10.980905,264
SHAPE02980,46.03713,10.98081,265
SHAPE02980,46.03756,10.980776,266
SHAPE02980,46.037823,10.980805,267
SHAPE02980,46.03807,10.980872,268
SHAPE02980,46.03837,10.980986,269
SHAPE02980,46.03909,10.981244,270
SHAPE02980,46.039757,10.98151,271
SHAPE02980,46.04123,10.982272,272
SHAPE02980,46.041412,10.982367,273
SHAPE02980,46.041412,10.982367,274
SHAPE02980,46.041595,10.982462,275
SHAPE02980,46.041878,10.982682,276
SHAPE02980,46.042458,10.983134,277
SHAPE02980,46.042637,10.983291,278
SHAPE02980,46.042885,10.983506,279
SHAPE02980,46.043118,10.983678,280
SHAPE02980,46.043304,10.983806,281
SHAPE02980,46.043854,10.983958,282
SHAPE02980,46.043983,10.98398,283
SHAPE02980,46.044125,10.98393,284
SHAPE02980,46.04421,10.983875,285
SHAPE02980,46.04428,10.983807,286
SHAPE02980,46.044357,10.983702,287
SHAPE02980,46.044422,10.983579,288
SHAPE02980,46.04454,10.983388,289
SHAPE02980,46.044613,10.983316,290
SHAPE02980,46.04471,10.983254,291
SHAPE02980,46.044884,10.983237,292
SHAPE02980,46.04494,10.983233,293
SHAPE02980,46.044994,10.983229,294
SHAPE02980,46.045128,10.983222,295
SHAPE02980,46.04535,10.983187,296
SHAPE02980,46.04545,10.983137,297
SHAPE02980,46.0455,10.983065,298
SHAPE02980,46.045544,10.982999,299
SHAPE02980,46.04559,10.982887,300
SHAPE02980,46.045616,10.982829,301
SHAPE02980,46.045616,10.982829,302
SHAPE02980,46.045746,10.982523,303
SHAPE02980,46.045788,10.98242,304
SHAPE02980,46.045837,10.982178,305
SHAPE02980,46.045902,10.981972,306
SHAPE02980,46.045994,10.981865,307
SHAPE02980,46.04605,10.981835,308
SHAPE02980,46.046124,10.981822,309
SHAPE02980,46.046223,10.981853,310
SHAPE02980,46.046677,10.982046,311
SHAPE02980,46.046932,10.982161,312
SHAPE02980,46.047066,10.982248,313
SHAPE02980,46.047325,10.982493,314
SHAPE02980,46.04749,10.982661,315
SHAPE02980,46.04771,10.982884,316
SHAPE02980,46.047897,10.983095,317
SHAPE02980,46.047935,10.983136,318
SHAPE02980,46.047985,10.983188,319
SHAPE02980,46.048054,10.98329,320
SHAPE02980,46.0483,10.98362,321
SHAPE02980,46.048393,10.98369,322
SHAPE02980,46.04848,10.983733,323
SHAPE02980,46.048737,10.983841,324
SHAPE02980,46.04898,10.98394,325
SHAPE02980,46.049324,10.98408,326
SHAPE02980,46.049892,10.984311,327
SHAPE02980,46.049984,10.984368,328
SHAPE02980,46.050163,10.984482,329
SHAPE02980,46.050255,10.984564,330
SHAPE02980,46.050323,10.984637,331
SHAPE02980,46.05047,10.98485,332
SHAPE02980,46.05097,10.985675,333
SHAPE02980,46.051094,10.985826,334
SHAPE02980,46.051243,10.985963,335
SHAPE02980,46.051853,10.986303,336
SHAPE02980,46.05249,10.986696,337
SHAPE02980,46.052773,10.986872,338
SHAPE02980,46.052998,10.98706,339
SHAPE02980,46.05323,10.987298,340
SHAPE02980,46.053417,10.987559,341
SHAPE02980,46.05362,10.987865,342
SHAPE02980,46.053837,10.988188,343
SHAPE02980,46.05418,10.988525,344
SHAPE02980,46.054703,10.989007,345
SHAPE02980,46.05554,10.989772,346
SHAPE02980,46.056927,10.991542,347
SHAPE02980,46.05708,10.99172,348
SHAPE02980,46.05715,10.9918,349
SHAPE02980,46.05721,10.991847,350
SHAPE02980,46.057358,10.991931,351
SHAPE02980,46.057545,10.991982,352
SHAPE02980,46.05795,10.992045,353
SHAPE02980,46.058372,10.992154,354
SHAPE02980,46.05873,10.992148,355
SHAPE02980,46.058933,10.992166,356
SHAPE02980,46.05928,10.992215,357
SHAPE02980,46.059425,10.992176,358
SHAPE02980,46.05951,10.99209,359
SHAPE02980,46.059586,10.991925,360
SHAPE02980,46.059628,10.99206,361
SHAPE02980,46.0597,10.99218,362
SHAPE02980,46.059887,10.992308,363
SHAPE02980,46.059975,10.992339,364
SHAPE02980,46.060284,10.992394,365
SHAPE02980,46.060284,10.992394,366
SHAPE02980,46.060516,10.992436,367
SHAPE02980,46.061104,10.992607,368
SHAPE02980,46.06199,10.992994,369
SHAPE02980,46.06294,10.993139,370
SHAPE02980,46.06547,10.993685,371
SHAPE02980,46.066402,10.994144,372
SHAPE02980,46.068573,10.994637,373
SHAPE02980,46.069622,10.994668,374
SHAPE02980,46.069992,10.99467,375
SHAPE02980,46.071796,10.994683,376
SHAPE02980,46.07199,10.994685,377
SHAPE02980,46.07223,10.994688,378
SHAPE02980,46.07223,10.994688,379
SHAPE02980,46.072422,10.994691,380
SHAPE02980,46.072506,10.994692,381
SHAPE02980,46.072983,10.994693,382
SHAPE02980,46.07311,10.99471,383
SHAPE02980,46.073196,10.994741,384
SHAPE02980,46.073814,10.995044,385
SHAPE02980,46.07388,10.995054,386
SHAPE02980,46.07399,10.995041,387
SHAPE02980,46.074017,10.995055,388
SHAPE02980,46.07413,10.995117,389
SHAPE02980,46.07435,10.995237,390
SHAPE02980,46.074432,10.995296,391
SHAPE02980,46.074768,10.995529,392
SHAPE02980,46.074806,10.99556,393
SHAPE02980,46.074932,10.995657,394
SHAPE02980,46.075,10.995713,395
SHAPE02980,46.07502,10.995729,396
SHAPE02980,46.075493,10.996105,397
SHAPE02980,46.07549,10.996178,398
SHAPE02980,46.07549,10.996269,399
SHAPE02980,46.075516,10.996362,400
SHAPE02980,46.075527,10.996371,401
SHAPE02980,46.075527,10.996371,402
SHAPE02980,46.07563,10.996475,403
SHAPE02980,46.07582,10.996676,404
SHAPE02980,46.075882,10.996716,405
SHAPE02980,46.075947,10.996863,406
SHAPE02980,46.07597,10.996891,407
SHAPE02980,46.076378,10.997366,408
SHAPE02980,46.076504,10.997511,409
SHAPE02980,46.07652,10.997528,410
SHAPE02980,46.07677,10.997803,411
SHAPE02980,46.076965,10.998014,412
SHAPE02980,46.07738,10.998486,413
SHAPE02980,46.07752,10.998647,414
SHAPE02980,46.07758,10.998723,415
SHAPE02980,46.077824,10.999004,416
SHAPE02980,46.077923,10.999119,417
SHAPE02980,46.07839,10.9997,418
SHAPE02980,46.07851,10.999848,419
SHAPE02980,46.078438,11.000154,420
SHAPE02980,46.078438,11.000154,421
SHAPE02980,46.078377,11.000398,422
SHAPE02980,46.07835,11.00058,423
SHAPE02980,46.07832,11.000779,424
SHAPE02980,46.078312,11.000942,425
SHAPE02980,46.078285,11.00108,426
SHAPE02980,46.078274,11.001245,427
SHAPE02980,46.078228,11.001445,428
SHAPE02980,46.07819,11.001559,429
SHAPE02980,46.07808,11.00174,430
SHAPE02980,46.078007,11.001945,431
SHAPE02980,46.07794,11.002175,432
SHAPE02980,46.07791,11.002279,433
SHAPE02980,46.077892,11.002474,434
SHAPE02980,46.07788,11.002666,435
SHAPE02980,46.077904,11.002863,436
SHAPE02980,46.078136,11.002777,437
SHAPE02980,46.078133,11.002704,438
SHAPE02980,46.077732,11.002814,439
SHAPE02980,46.077637,11.002849,440
SHAPE02980,46.077488,11.002897,441
SHAPE02980,46.077255,11.002951,442
SHAPE02980,46.077103,11.003019,443
SHAPE02980,46.076958,11.003169,444
SHAPE02980,46.07687,11.00331,445
SHAPE02980,46.076797,11.003486,446
SHAPE02980,46.07675,11.003749,447
SHAPE02980,46.076744,11.003924,448
SHAPE02980,46.07677,11.004157,449
SHAPE02980,46.076828,11.004375,450
SHAPE02980,46.076996,11.004668,451
SHAPE02980,46.077347,11.005113,452
SHAPE02980,46.077797,11.005729,453
SHAPE02980,46.07801,11.006043,454
SHAPE02980,46.078106,11.006296,455
SHAPE02980,46.078144,11.006584,456
SHAPE02980,46.078136,11.00691,457
SHAPE02980,46.07812,11.007185,458
SHAPE02980,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE02980,46.07804,11.008755,460
SHAPE02980,46.078022,11.009279,461
SHAPE02980,46.07799,11.009488,462
SHAPE02980,46.077927,11.009682,463
SHAPE02980,46.077847,11.009858,464
SHAPE02980,46.077778,11.009962,465
SHAPE02980,46.077717,11.010025,466
SHAPE02980,46.077457,11.010249,467
SHAPE02980,46.076706,11.010839,468
SHAPE02980,46.07623,11.011271,469
SHAPE02980,46.07613,11.011408,470
SHAPE02980,46.075916,11.011789,471
SHAPE02980,46.0757,11.012268,472
SHAPE02980,46.075592,11.012498,473
SHAPE02980,46.075512,11.012706,474
SHAPE02980,46.075447,11.013024,475
SHAPE02980,46.075447,11.013423,476
SHAPE02980,46.075504,11.014357,477
SHAPE02980,46.075554,11.015073,478
SHAPE02980,46.075607,11.015782,479
SHAPE02980,46.075665,11.016371,480
SHAPE02980,46.0758,11.017219,481
SHAPE02980,46.076324,11.019152,482
SHAPE02980,46.076454,11.019607,483
SHAPE02980,46.07677,11.020813,484
SHAPE02980,46.076805,11.021002,485
SHAPE02980,46.076805,11.021498,486
SHAPE02980,46.07679,11.021968,487
SHAPE02980,46.076763,11.022175,488
SHAPE02980,46.076504,11.023196,489
SHAPE02980,46.07647,11.023445,490
SHAPE02980,46.076458,11.023579,491
SHAPE02980,46.076447,11.02369,492
SHAPE02980,46.07646,11.023966,493
SHAPE02980,46.076572,11.025332,494
SHAPE02980,46.076664,11.026611,495
SHAPE02980,46.07673,11.02687,496
SHAPE02980,46.07684,11.02711,497
SHAPE02980,46.076977,11.027314,498
SHAPE02980,46.077057,11.027396,499
SHAPE02980,46.07716,11.027481,500
SHAPE02980,46.07772,11.027719,501
SHAPE02980,46.078945,11.028161,502
SHAPE02980,46.079056,11.028241,503
SHAPE02980,46.079132,11.02833,504
SHAPE02980,46.0792,11.028427,505
SHAPE02980,46.079266,11.028553,506
SHAPE02980,46.07932,11.028678,507
SHAPE02980,46.079388,11.028875,508
SHAPE02980,46.07942,11.029064,509
SHAPE02980,46.079422,11.029258,510
SHAPE02980,46.07941,11.029446,511
SHAPE02980,46.079395,11.029564,512
SHAPE02980,46.079372,11.029643,513
SHAPE02980,46.079334,11.029785,514
SHAPE02980,46.079285,11.029909,515
SHAPE02980,46.079247,11.029994,516
SHAPE02980,46.07921,11.030061,517
SHAPE02980,46.079132,11.030181,518
SHAPE02980,46.078983,11.030375,519
SHAPE02980,46.078632,11.030839,520
SHAPE02980,46.07807,11.03154,521
SHAPE02980,46.07776,11.031972,522
SHAPE02980,46.077644,11.03222,523
SHAPE02980,46.07756,11.032517,524
SHAPE02980,46.07751,11.032833,525
SHAPE02980,46.077488,11.033124,526
SHAPE02980,46.077477,11.033267,527
SHAPE02980,46.077477,11.033267,528
SHAPE02980,46.077454,11.0336,529
SHAPE02980,46.077442,11.033735,530
SHAPE02980,46.077286,11.033865,531
SHAPE02980,46.077187,11.03403,532
SHAPE02980,46.077145,11.034181,533
SHAPE02980,46.07707,11.034344,534
SHAPE02980,46.076866,11.034502,535
SHAPE02980,46.07669,11.034616,536
SHAPE02980,46.07661,11.034739,537
SHAPE02980,46.076485,11.034817,538
SHAPE02980,46.076427,11.034881,539
SHAPE02980,46.07637,11.034996,540
SHAPE02980,46.076378,11.035163,541
SHAPE02980,46.07647,11.035346,542
SHAPE02980,46.077484,11.037306,543
SHAPE02980,46.077858,11.037984,544
SHAPE02980,46.07796,11.038164,545
SHAPE02980,46.0781,11.038356,546
SHAPE02980,46.078743,11.038974,547
SHAPE02980,46.078873,11.039199,548
SHAPE02980,46.079227,11.039971,549
SHAPE02980,46.07969,11.040945,550
SHAPE02980,46.080032,11.041762,551
SHAPE02980,46.080555,11.042932,552
SHAPE02980,46.080727,11.043336,553
SHAPE02980,46.080753,11.043396,554
SHAPE02980,46.08083,11.043573,555
SHAPE02980,46.08083,11.043573,556
SHAPE02980,46.080837,11.043589,557
SHAPE02980,46.080997,11.043992,558
SHAPE02980,46.081055,11.044169,559
SHAPE02980,46.081085,11.044193,560
SHAPE02980,46.081135,11.044265,561
SHAPE02980,46.081463,11.044981,562
SHAPE02980,46.081463,11.044981,563
SHAPE02980,46.081665,11.045429,564
SHAPE02980,46.08168,11.045459,565
SHAPE02980,46.081707,11.045524,566
SHAPE02980,46.081745,11.045594,567
SHAPE02980,46.081757,11.045661,568
SHAPE02980,46.08176,11.045729,569
SHAPE02980,46.08176,11.045808,570
SHAPE02980,46.08174,11.045873,571
SHAPE02980,46.081573,11.046235,572
SHAPE02980,46.081394,11.046651,573
SHAPE02980,46.081444,11.047198,574
SHAPE02980,46.081512,11.047479,575
SHAPE02980,46.08162,11.047745,576
SHAPE02980,46.08188,11.048165,577
SHAPE02980,46.08208,11.048409,578
SHAPE02980,46.08229,11.048575,579
SHAPE02980,46.083443,11.049315,580
SHAPE02980,46.083664,11.049564,581
SHAPE02980,46.083847,11.049764,582
SHAPE02980,46.08475,11.050686,583
SHAPE02980,46.0857,11.051097,584
SHAPE02980,46.086613,11.051544,585
SHAPE02980,46.087505,11.051971,586
SHAPE02980,46.089294,11.052867,587
SHAPE02980,46.090057,11.053293,588
SHAPE02980,46.091057,11.054332,589
SHAPE02980,46.09145,11.054865,590
SHAPE02980,46.09163,11.055227,591
SHAPE02980,46.09195,11.055796,592
SHAPE02980,46.092327,11.056486,593
SHAPE02980,46.09246,11.056797,594
SHAPE02980,46.092495,11.057114,595
SHAPE02980,46.09244,11.057434,596
SHAPE02980,46.092175,11.057959,597
SHAPE02980,46.09165,11.059174,598
SHAPE02980,46.091248,11.060234,599
SHAPE02980,46.090927,11.060819,600
SHAPE02980,46.090668,11.061371,601
SHAPE02980,46.090218,11.062369,602
SHAPE02980,46.088657,11.065665,603
SHAPE02980,46.08694,11.068697,604
SHAPE02980,46.086918,11.068749,605
SHAPE02980,46.08657,11.069329,606
SHAPE02980,46.086216,11.06972,607
SHAPE02980,46.08543,11.07036,608
SHAPE02980,46.085186,11.070574,609
SHAPE02980,46.084908,11.07086,610
SHAPE02980,46.084713,11.071123,611
SHAPE02980,46.084496,11.071433,612
SHAPE02980,46.084324,11.071744,613
SHAPE02980,46.08419,11.071984,614
SHAPE02980,46.08389,11.072591,615
SHAPE02980,46.081966,11.075062,616
SHAPE02980,46.081696,11.075518,617
SHAPE02980,46.08161,11.075761,618
SHAPE02980,46.08136,11.07673,619
SHAPE02980,46.081234,11.077362,620
SHAPE02980,46.08123,11.077733,621
SHAPE02980,46.0813,11.078156,622
SHAPE02980,46.081364,11.078458,623
SHAPE02980,46.081375,11.078652,624
SHAPE02980,46.081375,11.078922,625
SHAPE02980,46.081375,11.079616,626
SHAPE02980,46.08134,11.079967,627
SHAPE02980,46.081257,11.080504,628
SHAPE02980,46.081223,11.081689,629
SHAPE02980,46.081173,11.082077,630
SHAPE02980,46.080975,11.082723,631
SHAPE02980,46.08087,11.08304,632
SHAPE02980,46.078377,11.091093,633
SHAPE02980,46.07761,11.094989,634
SHAPE02980,46.077045,11.099035,635
SHAPE02980,46.076992,11.099334,636
SHAPE02980,46.07694,11.099501,637
SHAPE02980,46.07688,11.099645,638
SHAPE02980,46.076763,11.099855,639
SHAPE02980,46.076572,11.100095,640
SHAPE02980,46.076237,11.100441,641
SHAPE02980,46.075813,11.100838,642
SHAPE02980,46.075012,11.10153,643
SHAPE02980,46.074783,11.101764,644
SHAPE02980,46.07466,11.101931,645
SHAPE02980,46.07452,11.102157,646
SHAPE02980,46.074425,11.102415,647
SHAPE02980,46.074387,11.102524,648
SHAPE02980,46.07425,11.10284,649
SHAPE02980,46.073963,11.103811,650
SHAPE02980,46.073814,11.104124,651
SHAPE02980,46.07366,11.104423,652
SHAPE02980,46.073643,11.104485,653
SHAPE02980,46.07364,11.104545,654
SHAPE02980,46.073647,11.104707,655
SHAPE02980,46.07358,11.10492,656
SHAPE02980,46.073418,11.105469,657
SHAPE02980,46.073402,11.105508,658
SHAPE02980,46.073353,11.105571,659
SHAPE02980,46.07327,11.105583,660
SHAPE02980,46.073257,11.105586,661
SHAPE02980,46.073246,11.105595,662
SHAPE02980,46.0732,11.105651,663
SHAPE02980,46.07319,11.105675,664
SHAPE02980,46.07318,11.105693,665
SHAPE02980,46.073174,11.105705,666
SHAPE02980,46.073166,11.105719,667
SHAPE02980,46.073154,11.105728,668
SHAPE02980,46.073013,11.105789,669
SHAPE02980,46.073,11.105798,670
SHAPE02980,46.072994,11.105806,671
SHAPE02980,46.072987,11.105817,672
SHAPE02980,46.072987,11.105825,673
SHAPE02980,46.072983,11.105835,674
SHAPE02980,46.072987,11.105846,675
SHAPE02980,46.073013,11.106006,676
SHAPE02980,46.073013,11.10603,677
SHAPE02980,46.07301,11.106051,678
SHAPE02980,46.072998,11.10607,679
SHAPE02980,46.072987,11.106084,680
SHAPE02980,46.072968,11.106102,681
SHAPE02980,46.072872,11.106188,682
SHAPE02980,46.07266,11.106433,683
SHAPE02980,46.07249,11.106645,684
SHAPE02980,46.07247,11.106693,685
SHAPE02980,46.072456,11.106767,686
SHAPE02980,46.072453,11.106851,687
SHAPE02980,46.07245,11.106922,688
SHAPE02980,46.07245,11.106967,689
SHAPE02980,46.07245,11.107001,690
SHAPE02980,46.072445,11.107036,691
SHAPE02980,46.07244,11.107068,692
SHAPE02980,46.072414,11.107154,693
SHAPE02980,46.07238,11.107234,694
SHAPE02980,46.072334,11.10732,695
SHAPE02980,46.072285,11.107407,696
SHAPE02980,46.072243,11.107462,697
SHAPE02980,46.072197,11.107515,698
SHAPE02980,46.072155,11.107567,699
SHAPE02980,46.07214,11.107592,700
SHAPE02980,46.072124,11.107615,701
SHAPE02980,46.072117,11.107637,702
SHAPE02980,46.072098,11.107707,703
SHAPE02980,46.072086,11.107734,704
SHAPE02980,46.072075,11.107753,705
SHAPE02980,46.07186,11.107976,706
SHAPE02980,46.071644,11.10825,707
SHAPE02980,46.0716,11.108285,708
SHAPE02980,46.07158,11.108292,709
SHAPE02980,46.07156,11.108286,710
SHAPE02980,46.071545,11.108279,711
SHAPE02980,46.071518,11.108267,712
SHAPE02980,46.071503,11.108265,713
SHAPE02980,46.071484,11.108276,714
SHAPE02980,46.071453,11.10832,715
SHAPE02980,46.07139,11.108426,716
SHAPE02980,46.07131,11.108974,717
SHAPE02980,46.07115,11.109276,718
SHAPE02980,46.07105,11.109415,719
SHAPE02980,46.07109,11.109494,720
SHAPE02980,46.07105,11.109579,721
SHAPE02980,46.070976,11.10972,722
SHAPE02980,46.07089,11.109916,723
SHAPE02980,46.07087,11.109967,724
SHAPE02980,46.070805,11.110129,725
SHAPE02980,46.07072,11.110377,726
SHAPE02980,46.07067,11.110578,727
SHAPE02980,46.070656,11.110626,728
SHAPE02980,46.070637,11.110715,729
SHAPE02980,46.07063,11.110779,730
SHAPE02980,46.07058,11.111122,731
SHAPE02980,46.070576,11.111409,732
SHAPE02980,46.070576,11.111409,733
SHAPE02980,46.07057,11.111507,734
SHAPE02980,46.070583,11.111745,735
SHAPE02980,46.070602,11.11187,736
SHAPE02980,46.070637,11.11202,737
SHAPE02980,46.07068,11.112181,738
SHAPE02980,46.070698,11.112243,739
SHAPE02980,46.070805,11.112588,740
SHAPE02980,46.070816,11.112666,741
SHAPE02980,46.070847,11.112837,742
SHAPE02980,46.070854,11.112898,743
SHAPE02980,46.07086,11.11297,744
SHAPE02980,46.07086,11.113022,745
SHAPE02980,46.07086,11.113074,746
SHAPE02980,46.070858,11.113114,747
SHAPE02980,46.07085,11.113192,748
SHAPE02980,46.07082,11.113278,749
SHAPE02980,46.070766,11.113402,750
SHAPE02980,46.0707,11.113555,751
SHAPE02980,46.07056,11.11383,752
SHAPE02980,46.07046,11.113931,753
SHAPE02980,46.07038,11.114017,754
SHAPE02980,46.07035,11.114024,755
SHAPE02980,46.07032,11.114042,756
SHAPE02980,46.070293,11.114072,757
SHAPE02980,46.070274,11.11411,758
SHAPE02980,46.070263,11.114154,759
SHAPE02980,46.07026,11.114202,760
SHAPE02980,46.070263,11.114248,761
SHAPE02980,46.070274,11.114285,762
SHAPE02980,46.07029,11.114318,763
SHAPE02980,46.070305,11.11434,764
SHAPE02980,46.07032,11.114357,765
SHAPE02980,46.070286,11.114478,766
SHAPE02980,46.070282,11.11449,767
SHAPE02980,46.06995,11.115718,768
SHAPE02980,46.069942,11.115739,769
SHAPE02980,46.069912,11.115852,770
SHAPE02980,46.069893,11.115839,771
SHAPE02980,46.069874,11.115831,772
SHAPE02980,46.06984,11.115832,773
SHAPE02980,46.06982,11.115839,774
SHAPE02980,46.069805,11.11585,775
SHAPE02980,46.06978,11.115876,776
SHAPE02980,46.06976,11.115915,777
SHAPE02980,46.06975,11.11595,778
SHAPE02980,46.06975,11.115977,779
SHAPE02980,46.06975,11.116006,780
SHAPE02980,46.069756,11.116034,781
SHAPE02980,46.069763,11.116059,782
SHAPE02980,46.06978,11.11609,783
SHAPE02980,46.069798,11.116114,784
SHAPE02980,46.06982,11.11613,785
SHAPE02980,46.069847,11.116138,786
SHAPE02980,46.069874,11.116137,787
SHAPE02980,46.069897,11.116127,788
SHAPE02980,46.069916,11.116275,789
SHAPE02980,46.069973,11.116385,790
SHAPE02980,46.069996,11.116436,791
SHAPE02980,46.07004,11.116528,792
SHAPE02980,46.07017,11.116735,793
SHAPE02980,46.070217,11.116821,794
SHAPE02980,46.07026,11.116964,795
SHAPE02980,46.070263,11.117091,796
SHAPE02980,46.070248,11.117165,797
SHAPE02980,46.07022,11.117258,798
SHAPE02980,46.070076,11.117728,799
SHAPE02980,46.070057,11.117887,800
SHAPE02980,46.07007,11.118004,801
SHAPE02980,46.070248,11.118614,802
SHAPE02981,46.085655,11.215033,1
SHAPE02981,46.08541,11.215347,2
SHAPE02981,46.085377,11.215426,3
SHAPE02981,46.08534,11.215547,4
SHAPE02981,46.085243,11.215692,5
SHAPE02981,46.085117,11.215973,6
SHAPE02981,46.085033,11.216205,7
SHAPE02981,46.084404,11.217698,8
SHAPE02981,46.084183,11.218156,9
SHAPE02981,46.08412,11.218284,10
SHAPE02981,46.083897,11.218858,11
SHAPE02981,46.08381,11.219077,12
SHAPE02981,46.08381,11.219077,13
SHAPE02981,46.083675,11.219411,14
SHAPE02981,46.083668,11.219435,15
SHAPE02981,46.08359,11.219615,16
SHAPE02981,46.083233,11.220598,17
SHAPE02981,46.083168,11.220798,18
SHAPE02981,46.083015,11.22084,19
SHAPE02981,46.082813,11.220978,20
SHAPE02981,46.082733,11.22112,21
SHAPE02981,46.08272,11.221303,22
SHAPE02981,46.08268,11.221403,23
SHAPE02981,46.0826,11.221673,24
SHAPE02981,46.082523,11.221787,25
SHAPE02981,46.082382,11.221991,26
SHAPE02981,46.081997,11.222357,27
SHAPE02981,46.08183,11.222519,28
SHAPE02981,46.08183,11.222519,29
SHAPE02981,46.0818,11.222547,30
SHAPE02981,46.081753,11.22261,31
SHAPE02981,46.081207,11.22332,32
SHAPE02981,46.08079,11.223972,33
SHAPE02981,46.080673,11.224139,34
SHAPE02981,46.080555,11.224346,35
SHAPE02981,46.080467,11.224684,36
SHAPE02981,46.080406,11.225012,37
SHAPE02981,46.080242,11.225594,38
SHAPE02981,46.080097,11.22606,39
SHAPE02981,46.07987,11.226672,40
SHAPE02981,46.079784,11.226826,41
SHAPE02981,46.079784,11.226826,42
SHAPE02981,46.079735,11.226917,43
SHAPE02981,46.079597,11.22707,44
SHAPE02981,46.079254,11.227309,45
SHAPE02981,46.07898,11.227578,46
SHAPE02981,46.07808,11.228171,47
SHAPE02981,46.0774,11.228291,48
SHAPE02981,46.077232,11.228355,49
SHAPE02981,46.07705,11.228397,50
SHAPE02981,46.07695,11.228379,51
SHAPE02981,46.07695,11.228379,52
SHAPE02981,46.076904,11.228371,53
SHAPE02981,46.076797,11.228248,54
SHAPE02981,46.076656,11.228059,55
SHAPE02981,46.076584,11.228047,56
SHAPE02981,46.076447,11.228025,57
SHAPE02981,46.07641,11.227974,58
SHAPE02981,46.076393,11.227963,59
SHAPE02981,46.07632,11.227915,60
SHAPE02981,46.076145,11.227682,61
SHAPE02981,46.07606,11.22748,62
SHAPE02981,46.07599,11.227254,63
SHAPE02981,46.075855,11.227098,64
SHAPE02981,46.07576,11.227075,65
SHAPE02981,46.075706,11.227175,66
SHAPE02981,46.075565,11.227549,67
SHAPE02981,46.07549,11.227663,68
SHAPE02981,46.075314,11.227824,69
SHAPE02981,46.07507,11.228071,70
SHAPE02981,46.074535,11.228667,71
SHAPE02981,46.07446,11.228797,72
SHAPE02981,46.07413,11.229374,73
SHAPE02981,46.07392,11.229737,74
SHAPE02981,46.073765,11.230123,75
SHAPE02981,46.073704,11.230265,76
SHAPE02981,46.07367,11.230347,77
SHAPE02981,46.07367,11.230347,78
SHAPE02981,46.07363,11.230446,79
SHAPE02981,46.073418,11.231141,80
SHAPE02981,46.07334,11.231836,81
SHAPE02981,46.072838,11.233266,82
SHAPE02981,46.072823,11.233495,83
SHAPE02981,46.072796,11.233808,84
SHAPE02981,46.072803,11.234072,85
SHAPE02981,46.07276,11.234396,86
SHAPE02981,46.072693,11.234621,87
SHAPE02981,46.072544,11.234886,88
SHAPE02981,46.072464,11.235023,89
SHAPE02981,46.072132,11.235608,90
SHAPE02981,46.072132,11.235608,91
SHAPE02981,46.0717,11.236367,92
SHAPE02981,46.071587,11.236456,93
SHAPE02981,46.07151,11.236452,94
SHAPE02981,46.071445,11.236514,95
SHAPE02981,46.07142,11.236599,96
SHAPE02981,46.071426,11.236691,97
SHAPE02981,46.07136,11.236721,98
SHAPE02981,46.070946,11.23702,99
SHAPE02981,46.070625,11.237331,100
SHAPE02981,46.070053,11.237885,101
SHAPE02981,46.06963,11.238319,102
SHAPE02981,46.06961,11.238258,103
SHAPE02981,46.06957,11.238229,104
SHAPE02981,46.069523,11.238242,105
SHAPE02981,46.069496,11.238279,106
SHAPE02981,46.06949,11.23833,107
SHAPE02981,46.069496,11.23838,108
SHAPE02981,46.069523,11.238418,109
SHAPE02981,46.06949,11.23845,110
SHAPE02981,46.06879,11.239127,111
SHAPE02981,46.06841,11.239471,112
SHAPE02981,46.068222,11.239573,113
SHAPE02981,46.06808,11.239609,114
SHAPE02981,46.067875,11.239666,115
SHAPE02981,46.067875,11.239666,116
SHAPE02981,46.067627,11.239725,117
SHAPE02981,46.067436,11.239797,118
SHAPE02981,46.067257,11.239912,119
SHAPE02981,46.06692,11.240216,120
SHAPE02981,46.06675,11.240375,121
SHAPE02981,46.066547,11.24061,122
SHAPE02981,46.06642,11.240787,123
SHAPE02981,46.06633,11.240912,124
SHAPE02981,46.066097,11.241229,125
SHAPE02981,46.065983,11.241344,126
SHAPE02981,46.06585,11.241467,127
SHAPE02981,46.065582,11.241642,128
SHAPE02981,46.065315,11.241736,129
SHAPE02981,46.064907,11.241878,130
SHAPE02981,46.064804,11.241918,131
SHAPE02981,46.06478,11.241863,132
SHAPE02981,46.064747,11.241826,133
SHAPE02981,46.0647,11.241815,134
SHAPE02981,46.06466,11.241831,135
SHAPE02981,46.06463,11.241865,136
SHAPE02981,46.06461,11.241914,137
SHAPE02981,46.064606,11.241969,138
SHAPE02981,46.064613,11.242023,139
SHAPE02981,46.064503,11.242031,140
SHAPE02981,46.06444,11.242049,141
SHAPE02981,46.06444,11.242049,142
SHAPE02981,46.063866,11.242216,143
SHAPE02981,46.063736,11.24192,144
SHAPE02981,46.06353,11.241429,145
SHAPE02981,46.06324,11.240753,146
SHAPE02981,46.062984,11.240161,147
SHAPE02981,46.062923,11.240018,148
SHAPE02981,46.062904,11.239969,149
SHAPE02981,46.062874,11.23989,150
SHAPE02981,46.06243,11.238805,151
SHAPE02981,46.06234,11.238584,152
SHAPE02981,46.062305,11.238499,153
SHAPE02981,46.062057,11.237893,154
SHAPE02981,46.061993,11.237733,155
SHAPE02981,46.06194,11.237602,156
SHAPE02981,46.06183,11.237756,157
SHAPE02981,46.061745,11.237867,158
SHAPE02981,46.06162,11.237919,159
SHAPE02981,46.061527,11.238013,160
SHAPE02981,46.06147,11.238097,161
SHAPE02981,46.06143,11.23808,162
SHAPE02981,46.0614,11.238034,163
SHAPE02981,46.061375,11.237986,164
SHAPE02981,46.061317,11.237888,165
SHAPE02981,46.061382,11.237781,166
SHAPE02981,46.061466,11.237639,167
SHAPE02981,46.061512,11.237565,168
SHAPE02981,46.061512,11.237565,169
SHAPE02981,46.061577,11.237457,170
SHAPE02981,46.06161,11.237409,171
SHAPE02981,46.061707,11.237317,172
SHAPE02981,46.061752,11.237318,173
SHAPE02981,46.061783,11.237307,174
SHAPE02981,46.06181,11.237285,175
SHAPE02981,46.061832,11.237254,176
SHAPE02981,46.06185,11.237218,177
SHAPE02981,46.061863,11.237166,178
SHAPE02981,46.061867,11.237108,179
SHAPE02981,46.061855,11.23706,180
SHAPE02981,46.06184,11.237015,181
SHAPE02981,46.061855,11.236913,182
SHAPE02981,46.061916,11.236677,183
SHAPE02981,46.061943,11.236605,184
SHAPE02981,46.06198,11.236499,185
SHAPE02981,46.06204,11.236337,186
SHAPE02981,46.062084,11.236208,187
SHAPE02981,46.06219,11.235899,188
SHAPE02981,46.062466,11.235072,189
SHAPE02981,46.062614,11.234642,190
SHAPE02981,46.062653,11.234532,191
SHAPE02981,46.062893,11.233699,192
SHAPE02981,46.063007,11.233336,193
SHAPE02981,46.063038,11.233221,194
SHAPE02981,46.06321,11.232631,195
SHAPE02981,46.063293,11.232301,196
SHAPE02981,46.06335,11.232156,197
SHAPE02981,46.063374,11.232106,198
SHAPE02981,46.063488,11.231814,199
SHAPE02981,46.06353,11.231704,200
SHAPE02981,46.06362,11.231513,201
SHAPE02982,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02982,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02982,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02982,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02982,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02982,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02982,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02982,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02982,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02982,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02982,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02982,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02982,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02982,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02982,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02982,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02982,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02982,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02982,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02982,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02982,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02982,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02982,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02982,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02982,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02982,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02982,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02982,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02982,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02982,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02982,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02982,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02982,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02982,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02982,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02982,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02982,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02982,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02982,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02982,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02982,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02982,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02982,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02982,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02982,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02982,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02982,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02982,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02982,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02982,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02982,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE02982,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE02982,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE02982,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE02982,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE02982,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE02982,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE02982,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE02982,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE02982,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE02982,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE02982,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE02982,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE02982,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE02982,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE02982,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE02982,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE02982,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE02982,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE02982,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE02982,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE02982,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE02982,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE02982,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE02982,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE02982,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE02982,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE02982,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE02982,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE02982,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE02982,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE02982,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE02982,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE02982,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE02982,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE02982,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE02982,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE02982,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE02982,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE02982,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE02982,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE02982,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE02982,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE02982,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE02982,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE02982,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE02982,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE02982,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE02982,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE02982,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE02982,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE02982,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE02982,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE02982,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE02982,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE02982,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE02982,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE02982,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE02982,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE02982,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE02982,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE02982,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE02982,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE02982,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE02982,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE02982,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE02982,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE02982,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE02982,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE02982,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE02982,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE02982,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE02982,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE02982,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE02982,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE02982,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE02982,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE02982,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE02982,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE02982,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE02982,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE02982,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE02982,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE02982,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE02982,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE02982,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE02982,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE02982,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE02982,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE02982,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE02982,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE02982,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE02982,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE02982,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE02982,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE02982,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE02982,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE02982,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE02982,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE02982,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE02982,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE02982,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE02982,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE02982,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE02982,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE02982,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE02982,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE02982,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE02982,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE02982,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE02982,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE02982,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE02982,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE02982,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE02982,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE02982,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE02982,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE02982,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE02982,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE02982,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE02982,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE02982,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE02982,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE02982,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE02982,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE02982,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE02982,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE02982,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE02982,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE02982,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE02982,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE02982,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE02982,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE02982,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE02982,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE02982,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE02982,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE02982,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE02982,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE02982,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE02982,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE02982,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE02982,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE02982,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE02982,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE02982,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE02982,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE02982,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE02982,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE02982,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE02982,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE02982,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE02982,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE02982,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE02982,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE02982,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE02982,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE02982,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE02982,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE02982,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE02982,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE02982,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE02982,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE02982,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE02982,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE02982,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE02982,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE02982,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE02982,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE02982,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE02982,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE02982,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE02982,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE02982,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE02982,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE02982,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE02982,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE02982,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE02982,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE02982,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE02982,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE02982,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE02982,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE02982,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE02982,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE02982,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE02982,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE02982,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE02982,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE02982,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE02982,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE02982,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE02982,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE02982,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE02982,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE02982,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE02982,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE02982,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE02982,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE02982,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE02982,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE02982,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE02982,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE02982,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE02982,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE02982,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE02982,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE02982,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE02982,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE02982,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE02982,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE02982,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE02982,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE02982,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE02982,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE02982,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE02982,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE02982,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE02982,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE02982,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE02982,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE02982,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE02982,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE02982,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE02982,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE02982,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE02982,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE02982,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE02982,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE02982,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE02982,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE02982,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE02982,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE02982,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE02982,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE02982,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE02982,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE02982,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE02982,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE02982,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE02982,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE02982,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE02982,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE02982,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE02982,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE02982,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE02982,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE02982,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE02982,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE02982,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE02982,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE02982,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE02982,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE02982,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE02982,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE02982,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE02982,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE02982,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE02982,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE02982,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE02982,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE02982,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE02982,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE02982,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE02982,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE02982,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE02982,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE02982,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE02982,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE02982,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE02982,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE02982,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE02982,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE02982,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE02982,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE02982,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE02982,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE02982,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE02982,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE02982,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE02982,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE02982,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE02982,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE02982,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE02982,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE02982,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE02982,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE02982,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE02982,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE02982,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE02982,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE02982,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE02982,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE02982,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE02982,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE02982,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE02982,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE02982,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE02982,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE02982,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE02982,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE02982,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE02982,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE02982,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE02982,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE02982,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE02982,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE02982,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE02982,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE02982,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE02982,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE02982,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE02982,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE02982,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE02982,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE02982,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE02982,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE02982,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE02982,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE02982,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE02982,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE02982,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE02982,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE02982,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE02982,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE02982,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE02982,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE02982,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE02982,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE02982,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE02982,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE02982,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE02982,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE02982,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE02982,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE02982,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE02982,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE02982,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE02982,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE02982,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE02982,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE02982,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE02982,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE02982,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE02982,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE02982,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE02982,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE02982,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE02982,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE02982,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE02982,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE02982,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE02982,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE02982,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE02982,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE02982,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE02982,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE02982,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE02982,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE02982,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE02982,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE02982,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE02982,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE02982,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE02982,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE02982,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE02982,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE02982,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE02982,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE02982,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE02982,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE02982,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE02982,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE02982,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE02982,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE02982,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE02982,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE02982,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE02982,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE02982,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE02982,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE02982,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE02982,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE02982,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE02982,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE02982,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE02982,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE02982,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE02982,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE02982,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE02982,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE02982,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE02982,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE02982,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE02982,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE02982,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE02982,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE02982,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE02982,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE02982,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE02982,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE02982,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE02982,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE02982,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE02982,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE02982,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE02982,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE02982,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE02982,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE02982,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE02982,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE02982,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE02982,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE02982,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE02982,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE02982,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE02982,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE02982,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE02982,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE02982,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE02982,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE02982,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE02982,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE02982,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE02982,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE02982,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE02982,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE02982,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE02982,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE02982,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE02982,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE02982,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE02982,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE02982,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE02982,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE02982,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE02982,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE02982,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE02982,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE02982,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE02982,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE02982,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE02982,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE02982,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE02982,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE02982,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE02982,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE02982,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE02982,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE02982,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE02982,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE02982,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE02982,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE02982,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE02982,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE02982,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE02982,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE02982,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE02982,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE02982,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE02982,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE02982,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE02982,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE02982,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE02982,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE02982,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE02982,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE02982,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE02982,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE02982,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE02982,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE02982,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE02982,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE02982,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE02982,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE02982,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE02982,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE02982,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE02982,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE02982,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE02982,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE02982,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE02982,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE02982,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE02982,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE02982,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE02982,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE02982,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE02982,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE02982,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE02982,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE02982,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE02982,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE02982,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE02982,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE02982,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE02982,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE02982,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE02982,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE02982,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE02982,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE02982,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE02982,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE02982,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE02982,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE02982,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE02982,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE02982,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE02982,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE02982,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE02982,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE02982,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE02982,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE02982,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE02982,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE02982,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE02982,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE02982,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE02982,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE02982,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE02982,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE02982,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE02982,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE02982,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE02982,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE02982,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE02982,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE02982,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE02982,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE02982,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE02982,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE02982,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE02982,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE02982,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE02982,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE02982,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE02982,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE02982,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE02982,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE02982,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE02982,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE02982,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE02982,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE02982,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE02982,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE02982,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE02982,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE02982,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE02982,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE02982,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE02982,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE02982,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE02982,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE02982,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE02982,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE02982,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE02982,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE02982,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE02982,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE02982,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE02982,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE02982,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE02982,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE02982,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE02982,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE02982,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE02982,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE02982,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE02982,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE02982,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE02982,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE02982,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE02982,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE02982,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE02982,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE02982,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE02982,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE02982,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE02982,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE02982,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE02982,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE02982,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE02982,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE02982,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE02982,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE02982,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE02982,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE02982,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE02982,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE02982,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE02982,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE02982,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE02982,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE02982,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE02982,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE02982,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE02982,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE02982,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE02982,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE02982,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE02982,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE02982,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE02982,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE02982,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE02982,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE02982,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE02982,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE02982,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE02982,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE02982,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE02982,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE02982,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE02982,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE02982,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE02982,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE02982,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE02982,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE02982,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE02982,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE02982,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE02982,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE02982,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE02982,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE02982,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE02982,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE02982,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE02982,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE02982,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE02982,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE02982,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE02982,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE02982,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE02982,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE02982,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE02982,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE02982,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE02982,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE02982,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE02982,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE02982,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE02982,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE02982,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE02982,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE02982,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE02982,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE02982,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE02982,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE02982,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE02982,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE02982,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE02982,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE02982,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE02982,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE02982,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE02982,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE02982,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE02982,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE02982,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE02982,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE02982,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE02982,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE02982,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE02982,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE02982,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE02982,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE02982,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE02982,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE02982,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE02982,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE02982,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE02982,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE02982,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE02982,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE02982,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE02982,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE02982,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE02982,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE02982,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE02982,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE02982,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE02982,45.868958,10.938361,731
SHAPE02982,45.86906,10.938396,732
SHAPE02982,45.86917,10.938416,733
SHAPE02982,45.86926,10.9384,734
SHAPE02982,45.869335,10.938556,735
SHAPE02982,45.869396,10.938683,736
SHAPE02982,45.869522,10.938947,737
SHAPE02982,45.869606,10.938957,738
SHAPE02982,45.869717,10.938979,739
SHAPE02982,45.869904,10.938966,740
SHAPE02982,45.86993,10.939116,741
SHAPE02982,45.86997,10.939186,742
SHAPE02982,45.870026,10.939241,743
SHAPE02982,45.870117,10.939292,744
SHAPE02982,45.870235,10.939377,745
SHAPE02982,45.87027,10.939478,746
SHAPE02982,45.870285,10.939576,747
SHAPE02982,45.870304,10.939983,748
SHAPE02982,45.870346,10.940225,749
SHAPE02982,45.870445,10.940461,750
SHAPE02982,45.870525,10.940575,751
SHAPE02982,45.87058,10.940846,752
SHAPE02982,45.870632,10.941008,753
SHAPE02982,45.87072,10.941195,754
SHAPE02982,45.870815,10.941374,755
SHAPE02982,45.870842,10.941457,756
SHAPE02982,45.870823,10.941552,757
SHAPE02982,45.870777,10.941619,758
SHAPE02982,45.870686,10.941679,759
SHAPE02982,45.870564,10.941712,760
SHAPE02982,45.87043,10.941716,761
SHAPE02982,45.87033,10.94178,762
SHAPE02982,45.870617,10.941799,763
SHAPE02982,45.870834,10.941698,764
SHAPE02982,45.870937,10.941621,765
SHAPE02982,45.87105,10.941463,766
SHAPE02982,45.87112,10.941284,767
SHAPE02982,45.871166,10.941073,768
SHAPE02982,45.871174,10.940864,769
SHAPE02982,45.87104,10.939761,770
SHAPE02982,45.871025,10.939585,771
SHAPE02982,45.87102,10.939403,772
SHAPE02982,45.87104,10.939214,773
SHAPE02982,45.87109,10.93902,774
SHAPE02982,45.871326,10.938349,775
SHAPE02982,45.871445,10.93802,776
SHAPE02982,45.871574,10.937727,777
SHAPE02982,45.871635,10.937629,778
SHAPE02982,45.871704,10.937532,779
SHAPE02982,45.871845,10.937395,780
SHAPE02982,45.872,10.93728,781
SHAPE02982,45.87216,10.937186,782
SHAPE02982,45.872307,10.93712,783
SHAPE02982,45.872986,10.936887,784
SHAPE02982,45.873093,10.936836,785
SHAPE02982,45.873188,10.936746,786
SHAPE02982,45.873245,10.936593,787
SHAPE02982,45.873257,10.93646,788
SHAPE02982,45.873245,10.936309,789
SHAPE02982,45.873234,10.936276,790
SHAPE02982,45.87319,10.936158,791
SHAPE02982,45.873085,10.935997,792
SHAPE02982,45.872955,10.935824,793
SHAPE02982,45.87287,10.935742,794
SHAPE02982,45.872738,10.935668,795
SHAPE02982,45.872314,10.935575,796
SHAPE02982,45.872116,10.935434,797
SHAPE02982,45.87195,10.935219,798
SHAPE02982,45.871674,10.93485,799
SHAPE02982,45.87156,10.934687,800
SHAPE02982,45.871437,10.934484,801
SHAPE02982,45.87096,10.933263,802
SHAPE02982,45.8709,10.933137,803
SHAPE02982,45.870815,10.932998,804
SHAPE02982,45.870678,10.932795,805
SHAPE02982,45.870632,10.932728,806
SHAPE02982,45.870605,10.93265,807
SHAPE02982,45.870605,10.932577,808
SHAPE02982,45.870617,10.932512,809
SHAPE02982,45.87065,10.932467,810
SHAPE02982,45.870693,10.932449,811
SHAPE02982,45.870754,10.932456,812
SHAPE02982,45.87081,10.932479,813
SHAPE02982,45.87092,10.932559,814
SHAPE02982,45.871227,10.932822,815
SHAPE02982,45.871326,10.932938,816
SHAPE02982,45.871517,10.933367,817
SHAPE02982,45.87156,10.933403,818
SHAPE02982,45.87161,10.933426,819
SHAPE02982,45.871655,10.933429,820
SHAPE02982,45.871708,10.933369,821
SHAPE02982,45.87173,10.933297,822
SHAPE02982,45.87171,10.933168,823
SHAPE02982,45.871098,10.931767,824
SHAPE02982,45.871048,10.931602,825
SHAPE02982,45.871014,10.931448,826
SHAPE02982,45.871006,10.931272,827
SHAPE02982,45.871025,10.931125,828
SHAPE02982,45.87107,10.930932,829
SHAPE02982,45.87117,10.930737,830
SHAPE02982,45.871273,10.930646,831
SHAPE02982,45.87142,10.930603,832
SHAPE02982,45.871983,10.93051,833
SHAPE02982,45.872135,10.930462,834
SHAPE02982,45.87224,10.930395,835
SHAPE02982,45.872353,10.930285,836
SHAPE02982,45.872463,10.930085,837
SHAPE02982,45.872623,10.929693,838
SHAPE02982,45.87273,10.929341,839
SHAPE02982,45.872753,10.929173,840
SHAPE02982,45.872753,10.929038,841
SHAPE02982,45.872753,10.92899,842
SHAPE02982,45.872757,10.928842,843
SHAPE02982,45.87277,10.92874,844
SHAPE02982,45.872818,10.928677,845
SHAPE02982,45.872875,10.928667,846
SHAPE02982,45.872932,10.928691,847
SHAPE02982,45.87298,10.928752,848
SHAPE02982,45.873013,10.928853,849
SHAPE02982,45.87302,10.928878,850
SHAPE02982,45.873184,10.929796,851
SHAPE02982,45.873253,10.930151,852
SHAPE02982,45.873383,10.930405,853
SHAPE02982,45.873528,10.930592,854
SHAPE02982,45.8736,10.93064,855
SHAPE02982,45.87413,10.930993,856
SHAPE02982,45.87444,10.931227,857
SHAPE02982,45.874634,10.931414,858
SHAPE02982,45.8747,10.931487,859
SHAPE02982,45.87483,10.93163,860
SHAPE02982,45.875378,10.93223,861
SHAPE02982,45.875793,10.932676,862
SHAPE02982,45.87621,10.933127,863
SHAPE02982,45.87649,10.933434,864
SHAPE02982,45.87711,10.93408,865
SHAPE02982,45.87722,10.9342,866
SHAPE02982,45.87722,10.9342,867
SHAPE02982,45.877346,10.934339,868
SHAPE02982,45.87744,10.934441,869
SHAPE02982,45.877483,10.934834,870
SHAPE02982,45.877495,10.934972,871
SHAPE02982,45.877644,10.935148,872
SHAPE02982,45.877716,10.935247,873
SHAPE02982,45.877777,10.935377,874
SHAPE02982,45.877853,10.935489,875
SHAPE02982,45.877945,10.935588,876
SHAPE02982,45.87813,10.935702,877
SHAPE02982,45.878216,10.935804,878
SHAPE02982,45.878254,10.935838,879
SHAPE02982,45.878292,10.935868,880
SHAPE02982,45.878418,10.935905,881
SHAPE02982,45.878513,10.935917,882
SHAPE02982,45.87857,10.935924,883
SHAPE02982,45.878654,10.935933,884
SHAPE02982,45.878857,10.935997,885
SHAPE02982,45.878975,10.936072,886
SHAPE02982,45.87909,10.936152,887
SHAPE02982,45.87915,10.936281,888
SHAPE02982,45.879185,10.936512,889
SHAPE02982,45.879227,10.936759,890
SHAPE02982,45.879337,10.936892,891
SHAPE02982,45.879425,10.937078,892
SHAPE02982,45.879463,10.937204,893
SHAPE02982,45.87949,10.937347,894
SHAPE02982,45.879547,10.937695,895
SHAPE02982,45.879578,10.937821,896
SHAPE02982,45.879627,10.937945,897
SHAPE02982,45.879772,10.938161,898
SHAPE02982,45.879898,10.938242,899
SHAPE02982,45.880005,10.938254,900
SHAPE02982,45.880093,10.938265,901
SHAPE02982,45.880394,10.938209,902
SHAPE02982,45.8806,10.938209,903
SHAPE02982,45.88072,10.938234,904
SHAPE02982,45.88084,10.938243,905
SHAPE02982,45.880917,10.938244,906
SHAPE02982,45.88097,10.938241,907
SHAPE02982,45.881016,10.938232,908
SHAPE02982,45.881023,10.938223,909
SHAPE02982,45.881027,10.93821,910
SHAPE02982,45.88103,10.938192,911
SHAPE02982,45.88103,10.938176,912
SHAPE02982,45.881,10.938139,913
SHAPE02982,45.88095,10.938092,914
SHAPE02982,45.88091,10.938025,915
SHAPE02982,45.880898,10.937945,916
SHAPE02982,45.881027,10.938091,917
SHAPE02982,45.88119,10.93819,918
SHAPE02982,45.881344,10.938295,919
SHAPE02982,45.881386,10.938329,920
SHAPE02982,45.881386,10.938329,921
SHAPE02982,45.881504,10.938425,922
SHAPE02982,45.88159,10.9385,923
SHAPE02982,45.881676,10.938599,924
SHAPE02982,45.881752,10.938727,925
SHAPE02982,45.881786,10.938791,926
SHAPE02982,45.88184,10.938884,927
SHAPE02982,45.881893,10.93906,928
SHAPE02982,45.881943,10.939265,929
SHAPE02982,45.88196,10.939396,930
SHAPE02982,45.881985,10.939579,931
SHAPE02982,45.88203,10.939783,932
SHAPE02982,45.8821,10.939935,933
SHAPE02982,45.882195,10.940055,934
SHAPE02982,45.88231,10.940142,935
SHAPE02982,45.882427,10.940179,936
SHAPE02982,45.88254,10.940166,937
SHAPE02982,45.882652,10.940114,938
SHAPE02982,45.882748,10.94003,939
SHAPE02982,45.88283,10.93992,940
SHAPE02982,45.88287,10.939823,941
SHAPE02982,45.882896,10.939746,942
SHAPE02982,45.882927,10.939573,943
SHAPE02982,45.882973,10.939206,944
SHAPE02982,45.883,10.938941,945
SHAPE02982,45.883015,10.93887,946
SHAPE02982,45.883034,10.938793,947
SHAPE02982,45.88307,10.938702,948
SHAPE02982,45.88313,10.938642,949
SHAPE02982,45.883205,10.938622,950
SHAPE02982,45.883297,10.93865,951
SHAPE02982,45.883358,10.938713,952
SHAPE02982,45.883408,10.938811,953
SHAPE02982,45.883785,10.939728,954
SHAPE02982,45.883823,10.939816,955
SHAPE02982,45.88387,10.939944,956
SHAPE02982,45.883915,10.940114,957
SHAPE02982,45.88395,10.940303,958
SHAPE02982,45.883957,10.940523,959
SHAPE02982,45.883965,10.940808,960
SHAPE02982,45.88396,10.941421,961
SHAPE02982,45.883923,10.941673,962
SHAPE02982,45.883835,10.942138,963
SHAPE02982,45.883816,10.94232,964
SHAPE02982,45.88382,10.942487,965
SHAPE02982,45.88385,10.942656,966
SHAPE02982,45.88386,10.94268,967
SHAPE02982,45.883904,10.942791,968
SHAPE02982,45.883984,10.942917,969
SHAPE02982,45.88434,10.943431,970
SHAPE02982,45.884907,10.944243,971
SHAPE02982,45.88504,10.944434,972
SHAPE02982,45.88519,10.944674,973
SHAPE02982,45.885452,10.944927,974
SHAPE02982,45.885914,10.945215,975
SHAPE02982,45.885952,10.945242,976
SHAPE02982,45.88609,10.945327,977
SHAPE02982,45.886223,10.945522,978
SHAPE02982,45.886463,10.945867,979
SHAPE02982,45.88674,10.946336,980
SHAPE02982,45.886814,10.946571,981
SHAPE02982,45.88685,10.94668,982
SHAPE02982,45.88685,10.94668,983
SHAPE02982,45.886894,10.946824,984
SHAPE02982,45.88702,10.947109,985
SHAPE02982,45.887127,10.9473,986
SHAPE02982,45.88722,10.947488,987
SHAPE02982,45.88739,10.94773,988
SHAPE02982,45.887524,10.947861,989
SHAPE02982,45.88758,10.947903,990
SHAPE02982,45.887646,10.947956,991
SHAPE02982,45.88781,10.948036,992
SHAPE02982,45.88802,10.948148,993
SHAPE02982,45.888294,10.948367,994
SHAPE02982,45.888412,10.948496,995
SHAPE02982,45.88863,10.948734,996
SHAPE02982,45.88863,10.948734,997
SHAPE02982,45.888763,10.948893,998
SHAPE02982,45.888832,10.948973,999
SHAPE02982,45.888855,10.949007,1000
SHAPE02982,45.888943,10.94913,1001
SHAPE02982,45.88904,10.949268,1002
SHAPE02982,45.88911,10.94932,1003
SHAPE02982,45.889378,10.949404,1004
SHAPE02982,45.889553,10.94953,1005
SHAPE02982,45.88961,10.949599,1006
SHAPE02982,45.8897,10.949724,1007
SHAPE02982,45.889896,10.950092,1008
SHAPE02982,45.890083,10.950449,1009
SHAPE02982,45.8904,10.951056,1010
SHAPE02982,45.890457,10.951151,1011
SHAPE02982,45.890575,10.951347,1012
SHAPE02982,45.891,10.951906,1013
SHAPE02986,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE02986,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE02986,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE02986,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE02986,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE02986,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE02986,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE02986,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE02986,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE02986,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE02986,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE02986,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE02986,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE02986,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE02986,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE02986,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE02986,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE02986,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE02986,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE02986,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE02986,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE02986,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE02986,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE02986,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE02986,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE02986,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE02986,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE02986,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE02986,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE02986,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE02986,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE02986,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE02986,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE02986,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE02986,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE02986,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE02986,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE02986,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE02986,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE02986,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE02986,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE02986,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE02986,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE02986,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE02986,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE02986,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE02986,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE02986,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE02986,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE02986,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE02986,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE02986,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE02986,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE02986,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE02986,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE02986,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE02986,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE02986,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE02986,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE02986,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE02986,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE02986,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE02986,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE02986,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE02986,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE02986,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE02986,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE02986,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE02986,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE02986,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE02986,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE02986,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE02986,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE02986,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE02986,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE02986,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE02986,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE02986,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE02986,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE02986,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE02986,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE02986,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE02986,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE02986,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE02986,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE02986,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE02986,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE02986,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE02986,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE02986,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE02986,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE02986,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE02986,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE02986,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE02986,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE02986,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE02986,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE02986,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE02986,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE02986,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE02986,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE02986,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE02986,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE02986,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE02986,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE02986,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE02986,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE02986,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE02986,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE02986,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE02986,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE02986,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE02986,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE02986,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE02986,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE02986,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE02986,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE02986,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE02986,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE02986,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE02986,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE02986,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE02986,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE02986,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE02986,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE02986,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE02986,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE02986,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE02986,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE02986,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE02986,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE02986,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE02986,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE02986,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE02986,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE02986,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE02986,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE02986,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE02986,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE02986,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE02986,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE02986,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE02986,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE02986,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE02986,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE02986,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE02986,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE02986,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE02986,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE02986,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE02986,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE02986,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE02986,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE02986,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE02986,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE02986,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE02986,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE02986,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE02986,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE02986,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE02986,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE02986,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE02986,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE02986,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE02986,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE02986,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE02986,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE02986,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE02986,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE02986,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE02986,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE02986,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE02986,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE02986,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE02986,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE02986,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE02986,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE02986,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE02986,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE02986,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE02986,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE02986,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE02986,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE02986,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE02986,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE02986,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE02986,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE02986,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE02986,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE02986,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE02986,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE02986,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE02986,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE02986,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE02986,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE02986,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE02986,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE02986,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE02986,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE02986,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE02986,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE02986,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE02986,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE02986,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE02986,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE02986,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE02986,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE02986,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE02986,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE02986,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE02986,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE02986,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE02986,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE02986,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE02986,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE02986,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE02986,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE02986,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE02986,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE02986,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE02986,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE02986,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE02986,46.193256,11.260219,223
SHAPE02986,46.193256,11.260219,224
SHAPE02986,46.19325,11.2601,225
SHAPE02986,46.193073,11.260289,226
SHAPE02986,46.19297,11.260358,227
SHAPE02986,46.19285,11.260387,228
SHAPE02986,46.192745,11.260375,229
SHAPE02986,46.19266,11.260342,230
SHAPE02986,46.192284,11.260079,231
SHAPE02986,46.191956,11.259797,232
SHAPE02986,46.191853,11.259613,233
SHAPE02986,46.19178,11.259489,234
SHAPE02986,46.19175,11.259425,235
SHAPE02986,46.1916,11.259121,236
SHAPE02986,46.19151,11.25894,237
SHAPE02986,46.19151,11.25894,238
SHAPE02986,46.191498,11.25892,239
SHAPE02986,46.19138,11.258759,240
SHAPE02986,46.19129,11.258687,241
SHAPE02986,46.19117,11.258636,242
SHAPE02986,46.190178,11.258458,243
SHAPE02986,46.189682,11.258358,244
SHAPE02986,46.18958,11.258342,245
SHAPE02986,46.18939,11.258324,246
SHAPE02986,46.189102,11.258297,247
SHAPE02986,46.188866,11.258435,248
SHAPE02986,46.188576,11.258755,249
SHAPE02986,46.188435,11.258842,250
SHAPE02986,46.188232,11.258928,251
SHAPE02986,46.18806,11.258944,252
SHAPE02986,46.18794,11.25889,253
SHAPE02986,46.187912,11.258866,254
SHAPE02986,46.187653,11.258529,255
SHAPE02986,46.187553,11.258442,256
SHAPE02986,46.187458,11.258392,257
SHAPE02986,46.187458,11.258392,258
SHAPE02986,46.187416,11.258371,259
SHAPE02986,46.18735,11.258343,260
SHAPE02986,46.187046,11.258269,261
SHAPE02986,46.186863,11.2582,262
SHAPE02986,46.186756,11.258169,263
SHAPE02986,46.186676,11.258136,264
SHAPE02986,46.186584,11.258049,265
SHAPE02986,46.186474,11.257873,266
SHAPE02986,46.18625,11.257465,267
SHAPE02986,46.186108,11.257339,268
SHAPE02986,46.18594,11.257267,269
SHAPE02986,46.185726,11.257097,270
SHAPE02986,46.185616,11.256968,271
SHAPE02986,46.185425,11.256745,272
SHAPE02986,46.185215,11.256583,273
SHAPE02986,46.185207,11.256582,274
SHAPE02986,46.185028,11.256561,275
SHAPE02986,46.18468,11.256731,276
SHAPE02986,46.184387,11.25687,277
SHAPE02986,46.18428,11.256928,278
SHAPE02986,46.184155,11.25703,279
SHAPE02986,46.184063,11.257151,280
SHAPE02986,46.183983,11.25737,281
SHAPE02986,46.183945,11.257619,282
SHAPE02986,46.18393,11.257792,283
SHAPE02986,46.183903,11.257957,284
SHAPE02986,46.183846,11.25809,285
SHAPE02986,46.183704,11.2582,286
SHAPE02986,46.183525,11.258309,287
SHAPE02986,46.183388,11.258448,288
SHAPE02986,46.183308,11.258603,289
SHAPE02986,46.18326,11.258772,290
SHAPE02986,46.183243,11.258894,291
SHAPE02986,46.18322,11.25932,292
SHAPE02986,46.18322,11.259496,293
SHAPE02986,46.18318,11.260544,294
SHAPE02986,46.183216,11.26094,295
SHAPE02986,46.183224,11.261182,296
SHAPE02986,46.18318,11.261375,297
SHAPE02986,46.183117,11.261509,298
SHAPE02986,46.182983,11.261686,299
SHAPE02986,46.182823,11.261798,300
SHAPE02986,46.182636,11.261872,301
SHAPE02986,46.18245,11.261923,302
SHAPE02986,46.182247,11.262055,303
SHAPE02986,46.182137,11.262225,304
SHAPE02986,46.181984,11.262662,305
SHAPE02986,46.181858,11.263103,306
SHAPE02986,46.181713,11.263364,307
SHAPE02986,46.181625,11.263452,308
SHAPE02986,46.181465,11.26355,309
SHAPE02986,46.18124,11.263602,310
SHAPE02986,46.180992,11.263536,311
SHAPE02986,46.180954,11.263509,312
SHAPE02986,46.180927,11.263493,313
SHAPE02986,46.180553,11.263253,314
SHAPE02986,46.18043,11.263103,315
SHAPE02986,46.18039,11.26291,316
SHAPE02986,46.180393,11.262697,317
SHAPE02986,46.180428,11.262395,318
SHAPE02986,46.180943,11.260583,319
SHAPE02986,46.18097,11.260317,320
SHAPE02986,46.180923,11.260089,321
SHAPE02986,46.18085,11.259917,322
SHAPE02986,46.18054,11.25946,323
SHAPE02986,46.180187,11.258505,324
SHAPE02986,46.18009,11.258215,325
SHAPE02986,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE02986,46.180054,11.257982,327
SHAPE02986,46.180054,11.257982,328
SHAPE02986,46.179993,11.258019,329
SHAPE02986,46.17982,11.257328,330
SHAPE02986,46.179882,11.256657,331
SHAPE02986,46.18002,11.256198,332
SHAPE02986,46.180058,11.255905,333
SHAPE02986,46.180065,11.255547,334
SHAPE02986,46.179974,11.254971,335
SHAPE02986,46.17976,11.254502,336
SHAPE02986,46.179176,11.253676,337
SHAPE02986,46.178825,11.253233,338
SHAPE02986,46.178665,11.253033,339
SHAPE02986,46.17811,11.252328,340
SHAPE02986,46.177475,11.251568,341
SHAPE02986,46.17714,11.251174,342
SHAPE02986,46.176857,11.250872,343
SHAPE02986,46.17671,11.250791,344
SHAPE02986,46.176598,11.250754,345
SHAPE02986,46.176422,11.250759,346
SHAPE02986,46.176273,11.250826,347
SHAPE02986,46.176155,11.250899,348
SHAPE02986,46.175873,11.25119,349
SHAPE02986,46.17575,11.251245,350
SHAPE02986,46.175663,11.251248,351
SHAPE02986,46.175552,11.251243,352
SHAPE02986,46.17545,11.251199,353
SHAPE02986,46.17531,11.251046,354
SHAPE02986,46.17521,11.250871,355
SHAPE02986,46.17511,11.25044,356
SHAPE02986,46.17506,11.249994,357
SHAPE02986,46.174946,11.249267,358
SHAPE02986,46.17488,11.248854,359
SHAPE02986,46.17483,11.248495,360
SHAPE02986,46.174732,11.248165,361
SHAPE02986,46.174652,11.248027,362
SHAPE02986,46.17455,11.247944,363
SHAPE02986,46.174404,11.247856,364
SHAPE02986,46.174194,11.247884,365
SHAPE02986,46.17386,11.248089,366
SHAPE02986,46.173485,11.248322,367
SHAPE02986,46.173286,11.248425,368
SHAPE02986,46.173157,11.248474,369
SHAPE02986,46.173054,11.24848,370
SHAPE02986,46.172993,11.248479,371
SHAPE02986,46.17292,11.248444,372
SHAPE02986,46.1728,11.248302,373
SHAPE02986,46.172775,11.248256,374
SHAPE02986,46.1727,11.248111,375
SHAPE02986,46.172554,11.247736,376
SHAPE02986,46.172485,11.247575,377
SHAPE02986,46.17238,11.247313,378
SHAPE02986,46.172276,11.247089,379
SHAPE02986,46.17218,11.246924,380
SHAPE02986,46.17206,11.246793,381
SHAPE02986,46.171906,11.246729,382
SHAPE02986,46.171753,11.246719,383
SHAPE02986,46.171597,11.246776,384
SHAPE02986,46.17144,11.246913,385
SHAPE02986,46.1712,11.247116,386
SHAPE02986,46.171013,11.247168,387
SHAPE02986,46.170837,11.24718,388
SHAPE02986,46.17078,11.247177,389
SHAPE02986,46.17078,11.247177,390
SHAPE02986,46.17029,11.247004,391
SHAPE02986,46.170048,11.246953,392
SHAPE02986,46.169956,11.246953,393
SHAPE02986,46.169853,11.246986,394
SHAPE02986,46.169334,11.247244,395
SHAPE02986,46.16924,11.247268,396
SHAPE02986,46.168247,11.247123,397
SHAPE02986,46.168068,11.247097,398
SHAPE02986,46.167988,11.247081,399
SHAPE02986,46.167866,11.247056,400
SHAPE02986,46.167694,11.246906,401
SHAPE02986,46.16752,11.246688,402
SHAPE02986,46.167347,11.24629,403
SHAPE02986,46.167065,11.245525,404
SHAPE02986,46.167065,11.245525,405
SHAPE02986,46.16706,11.24551,406
SHAPE02986,46.166904,11.245121,407
SHAPE02986,46.166695,11.244462,408
SHAPE02986,46.166576,11.244223,409
SHAPE02986,46.16631,11.243965,410
SHAPE02986,46.16615,11.243852,411
SHAPE02986,46.165844,11.243715,412
SHAPE02986,46.16568,11.243642,413
SHAPE02986,46.165184,11.243298,414
SHAPE02986,46.164925,11.243095,415
SHAPE02986,46.164833,11.243023,416
SHAPE02986,46.164345,11.242204,417
SHAPE02986,46.164158,11.241956,418
SHAPE02986,46.163654,11.241508,419
SHAPE02986,46.1631,11.241129,420
SHAPE02986,46.162884,11.240981,421
SHAPE02986,46.162884,11.240981,422
SHAPE02986,46.162815,11.240935,423
SHAPE02986,46.161972,11.240125,424
SHAPE02986,46.161762,11.239905,425
SHAPE02986,46.161335,11.239367,426
SHAPE02986,46.161175,11.23922,427
SHAPE02986,46.160973,11.23906,428
SHAPE02986,46.160606,11.238845,429
SHAPE02986,46.160522,11.238769,430
SHAPE02986,46.160442,11.238639,431
SHAPE02986,46.16039,11.238507,432
SHAPE02986,46.16034,11.238278,433
SHAPE02986,46.160267,11.23796,434
SHAPE02986,46.1602,11.237641,435
SHAPE02986,46.160175,11.237454,436
SHAPE02986,46.16019,11.237304,437
SHAPE02986,46.16024,11.237169,438
SHAPE02986,46.16043,11.236857,439
SHAPE02986,46.16053,11.236637,440
SHAPE02986,46.16057,11.236309,441
SHAPE02986,46.160545,11.235929,442
SHAPE02986,46.1605,11.235595,443
SHAPE02986,46.16042,11.234932,444
SHAPE02986,46.160355,11.2347,445
SHAPE02986,46.16025,11.234469,446
SHAPE02986,46.160217,11.234412,447
SHAPE02986,46.16019,11.234372,448
SHAPE02986,46.160004,11.234201,449
SHAPE02986,46.159492,11.233587,450
SHAPE02986,46.159275,11.233309,451
SHAPE02986,46.159256,11.233282,452
SHAPE02986,46.159054,11.233024,453
SHAPE02986,46.159054,11.233024,454
SHAPE02986,46.159004,11.232963,455
SHAPE02986,46.158684,11.232539,456
SHAPE02986,46.15851,11.23232,457
SHAPE02986,46.15823,11.232042,458
SHAPE02986,46.157448,11.231468,459
SHAPE02986,46.15715,11.231264,460
SHAPE02986,46.156063,11.230527,461
SHAPE02986,46.156082,11.230515,462
SHAPE02986,46.156082,11.230515,463
SHAPE02986,46.156063,11.230527,464
SHAPE02986,46.155754,11.230319,465
SHAPE02986,46.155273,11.229845,466
SHAPE02986,46.15496,11.229537,467
SHAPE02986,46.154457,11.228869,468
SHAPE02986,46.154346,11.228719,469
SHAPE02986,46.154068,11.228209,470
SHAPE02986,46.15369,11.227236,471
SHAPE02986,46.153576,11.227073,472
SHAPE02986,46.153484,11.226943,473
SHAPE02986,46.153004,11.226361,474
SHAPE02986,46.151432,11.224617,475
SHAPE02986,46.151226,11.224355,476
SHAPE02986,46.151054,11.224113,477
SHAPE02986,46.15104,11.224086,478
SHAPE02986,46.150852,11.223723,479
SHAPE02986,46.15084,11.2237,480
SHAPE02986,46.15049,11.222959,481
SHAPE02986,46.150352,11.222747,482
SHAPE02986,46.150352,11.222747,483
SHAPE02986,46.15033,11.222711,484
SHAPE02986,46.150208,11.22253,485
SHAPE02986,46.149918,11.222123,486
SHAPE02986,46.14985,11.222029,487
SHAPE02986,46.149708,11.221838,488
SHAPE02986,46.149536,11.221431,489
SHAPE02986,46.149197,11.220437,490
SHAPE02986,46.149094,11.220144,491
SHAPE02986,46.14896,11.21987,492
SHAPE02986,46.148804,11.21964,493
SHAPE02986,46.14862,11.219467,494
SHAPE02986,46.148464,11.219357,495
SHAPE02986,46.148224,11.219264,496
SHAPE02986,46.148075,11.219267,497
SHAPE02986,46.147907,11.2193,498
SHAPE02986,46.147736,11.21938,499
SHAPE02986,46.14733,11.219695,500
SHAPE02986,46.14716,11.219831,501
SHAPE02986,46.146866,11.2199,502
SHAPE02986,46.146347,11.219925,503
SHAPE02986,46.14616,11.21994,504
SHAPE02986,46.14599,11.219938,505
SHAPE02986,46.145927,11.219928,506
SHAPE02986,46.145893,11.219921,507
SHAPE02986,46.14573,11.219872,508
SHAPE02986,46.145462,11.219722,509
SHAPE02986,46.14503,11.219471,510
SHAPE02986,46.144657,11.219254,511
SHAPE02986,46.14458,11.219205,512
SHAPE02986,46.14458,11.219205,513
SHAPE02986,46.144184,11.218917,514
SHAPE02986,46.143913,11.218781,515
SHAPE02986,46.143906,11.218672,516
SHAPE02986,46.143906,11.218444,517
SHAPE02986,46.1439,11.21819,518
SHAPE02986,46.14395,11.217831,519
SHAPE02986,46.14396,11.21771,520
SHAPE02986,46.143948,11.217647,521
SHAPE02986,46.14422,11.21733,522
SHAPE02986,46.14447,11.216925,523
SHAPE02986,46.144676,11.216622,524
SHAPE02986,46.144817,11.216413,525
SHAPE02986,46.14549,11.215536,526
SHAPE02986,46.14608,11.214703,527
SHAPE02986,46.146645,11.213717,528
SHAPE02986,46.146976,11.212891,529
SHAPE02986,46.14735,11.211946,530
SHAPE02986,46.147762,11.210639,531
SHAPE02986,46.148117,11.209293,532
SHAPE02986,46.148277,11.208786,533
SHAPE02986,46.148468,11.208305,534
SHAPE02986,46.148552,11.208099,535
SHAPE02986,46.148735,11.207626,536
SHAPE02986,46.14881,11.207391,537
SHAPE02986,46.148846,11.207168,538
SHAPE02986,46.148922,11.206773,539
SHAPE02986,46.149002,11.206437,540
SHAPE02986,46.149075,11.206453,541
SHAPE02986,46.149143,11.2064,542
SHAPE02986,46.14917,11.206299,543
SHAPE02986,46.14916,11.206221,544
SHAPE02986,46.149124,11.206159,545
SHAPE02986,46.149075,11.206128,546
SHAPE02986,46.149017,11.206135,547
SHAPE02986,46.148975,11.205695,548
SHAPE02986,46.14863,11.204721,549
SHAPE02986,46.148262,11.204035,550
SHAPE02986,46.147667,11.203391,551
SHAPE02986,46.146015,11.201673,552
SHAPE02986,46.14539,11.200977,553
SHAPE02986,46.1448,11.200173,554
SHAPE02986,46.144,11.19916,555
SHAPE02986,46.143806,11.198973,556
SHAPE02986,46.143806,11.198973,557
SHAPE02986,46.143604,11.198782,558
SHAPE02986,46.14298,11.198241,559
SHAPE02986,46.142574,11.197838,560
SHAPE02986,46.1425,11.197716,561
SHAPE02986,46.142464,11.19753,562
SHAPE02986,46.142426,11.197078,563
SHAPE02986,46.14237,11.196862,564
SHAPE02986,46.142273,11.196671,565
SHAPE02986,46.142017,11.19636,566
SHAPE02986,46.141987,11.196332,567
SHAPE02986,46.141758,11.196107,568
SHAPE02986,46.141697,11.195983,569
SHAPE02986,46.141663,11.195868,570
SHAPE02986,46.141663,11.195819,571
SHAPE02986,46.141655,11.195673,572
SHAPE02986,46.14167,11.195598,573
SHAPE02986,46.141697,11.195518,574
SHAPE02986,46.14175,11.195425,575
SHAPE02986,46.141823,11.195404,576
SHAPE02986,46.142296,11.195465,577
SHAPE02986,46.142925,11.195622,578
SHAPE02986,46.14307,11.195605,579
SHAPE02986,46.143173,11.195434,580
SHAPE02986,46.143257,11.195186,581
SHAPE02986,46.143375,11.19509,582
SHAPE02986,46.143635,11.194973,583
SHAPE02986,46.143776,11.19487,584
SHAPE02986,46.143982,11.19476,585
SHAPE02986,46.1442,11.19466,586
SHAPE02986,46.144302,11.19466,587
SHAPE02986,46.144314,11.194332,588
SHAPE02986,46.144344,11.194029,589
SHAPE02986,46.144356,11.193988,590
SHAPE02986,46.14437,11.193939,591
SHAPE02986,46.14454,11.193716,592
SHAPE02986,46.14454,11.193716,593
SHAPE02986,46.144848,11.1933,594
SHAPE02986,46.14491,11.193135,595
SHAPE02986,46.14493,11.193044,596
SHAPE02986,46.145195,11.192213,597
SHAPE02986,46.14525,11.192083,598
SHAPE02986,46.14532,11.191948,599
SHAPE02986,46.14594,11.190923,600
SHAPE02986,46.14623,11.190445,601
SHAPE02986,46.14623,11.190445,602
SHAPE02986,46.146297,11.190333,603
SHAPE02986,46.146557,11.189903,604
SHAPE02986,46.146652,11.189793,605
SHAPE02986,46.146732,11.189723,606
SHAPE02986,46.146805,11.189668,607
SHAPE02986,46.14686,11.189631,608
SHAPE02986,46.147038,11.189518,609
SHAPE02986,46.147224,11.189376,610
SHAPE02986,46.147305,11.189279,611
SHAPE02986,46.147392,11.189138,612
SHAPE02986,46.14743,11.189047,613
SHAPE02986,46.147484,11.188918,614
SHAPE02986,46.14776,11.188133,615
SHAPE02986,46.147858,11.187953,616
SHAPE02986,46.14845,11.187385,617
SHAPE02986,46.14845,11.187385,618
SHAPE02986,46.147858,11.187953,619
SHAPE02986,46.14776,11.188133,620
SHAPE02986,46.147484,11.188918,621
SHAPE02986,46.14743,11.189047,622
SHAPE02986,46.147392,11.189138,623
SHAPE02986,46.147305,11.189279,624
SHAPE02986,46.147224,11.189376,625
SHAPE02986,46.147038,11.189518,626
SHAPE02986,46.14686,11.189631,627
SHAPE02986,46.146805,11.189668,628
SHAPE02986,46.146732,11.189723,629
SHAPE02986,46.146652,11.189793,630
SHAPE02986,46.146557,11.189903,631
SHAPE02986,46.146297,11.190333,632
SHAPE02986,46.14594,11.190923,633
SHAPE02986,46.14532,11.191948,634
SHAPE02986,46.14525,11.192083,635
SHAPE02986,46.145195,11.192213,636
SHAPE02986,46.14493,11.193044,637
SHAPE02986,46.14491,11.193135,638
SHAPE02986,46.144848,11.1933,639
SHAPE02986,46.14437,11.193939,640
SHAPE02986,46.144356,11.193988,641
SHAPE02986,46.144344,11.194029,642
SHAPE02986,46.144314,11.194332,643
SHAPE02986,46.144302,11.19466,644
SHAPE02986,46.144356,11.194749,645
SHAPE02986,46.14436,11.194806,646
SHAPE02986,46.14436,11.194905,647
SHAPE02986,46.14436,11.194986,648
SHAPE02986,46.14435,11.195103,649
SHAPE02986,46.144314,11.195313,650
SHAPE02986,46.144268,11.195527,651
SHAPE02986,46.144238,11.195706,652
SHAPE02986,46.144184,11.195858,653
SHAPE02986,46.144154,11.195963,654
SHAPE02986,46.14415,11.196024,655
SHAPE02986,46.144157,11.19611,656
SHAPE02986,46.14419,11.196224,657
SHAPE02986,46.14424,11.196357,658
SHAPE02986,46.144306,11.196483,659
SHAPE02986,46.14443,11.196632,660
SHAPE02986,46.144466,11.196713,661
SHAPE02986,46.14447,11.196805,662
SHAPE02986,46.14444,11.196889,663
SHAPE02986,46.144375,11.19698,664
SHAPE02986,46.144238,11.197101,665
SHAPE02986,46.144073,11.197197,666
SHAPE02986,46.14388,11.19725,667
SHAPE02986,46.143837,11.197285,668
SHAPE02986,46.143814,11.197327,669
SHAPE02986,46.143806,11.197379,670
SHAPE02986,46.143818,11.197452,671
SHAPE02986,46.143982,11.197701,672
SHAPE02986,46.14426,11.198084,673
SHAPE02986,46.14453,11.198438,674
SHAPE02986,46.14469,11.198781,675
SHAPE02986,46.144867,11.199315,676
SHAPE02986,46.14495,11.199727,677
SHAPE02986,46.14511,11.200267,678
SHAPE02986,46.145325,11.200762,679
SHAPE02986,46.14539,11.200977,680
SHAPE02986,46.146015,11.201673,681
SHAPE02986,46.147667,11.203391,682
SHAPE02986,46.148262,11.204035,683
SHAPE02986,46.14863,11.204721,684
SHAPE02986,46.148975,11.205695,685
SHAPE02986,46.149017,11.206135,686
SHAPE02986,46.148964,11.20619,687
SHAPE02986,46.14894,11.206279,688
SHAPE02986,46.148956,11.206371,689
SHAPE02986,46.149002,11.206437,690
SHAPE02986,46.148922,11.206773,691
SHAPE02986,46.148846,11.207168,692
SHAPE02986,46.14881,11.207391,693
SHAPE02986,46.148735,11.207626,694
SHAPE02986,46.148552,11.208099,695
SHAPE02986,46.148468,11.208305,696
SHAPE02986,46.148277,11.208786,697
SHAPE02986,46.148117,11.209293,698
SHAPE02986,46.147762,11.210639,699
SHAPE02986,46.14735,11.211946,700
SHAPE02986,46.146976,11.212891,701
SHAPE02986,46.146645,11.213717,702
SHAPE02986,46.14608,11.214703,703
SHAPE02986,46.14549,11.215536,704
SHAPE02986,46.144817,11.216413,705
SHAPE02986,46.144676,11.216622,706
SHAPE02986,46.14447,11.216925,707
SHAPE02986,46.14422,11.21733,708
SHAPE02986,46.143948,11.217647,709
SHAPE02986,46.14396,11.21771,710
SHAPE02986,46.14395,11.217831,711
SHAPE02986,46.1439,11.21819,712
SHAPE02986,46.143906,11.218444,713
SHAPE02986,46.143906,11.218672,714
SHAPE02986,46.143913,11.218781,715
SHAPE02986,46.14373,11.218707,716
SHAPE02986,46.14373,11.218707,717
SHAPE02986,46.143574,11.218645,718
SHAPE02986,46.14344,11.218588,719
SHAPE02986,46.143284,11.218522,720
SHAPE02986,46.14303,11.218389,721
SHAPE02986,46.14288,11.218354,722
SHAPE02986,46.141838,11.218283,723
SHAPE02986,46.141685,11.218291,724
SHAPE02986,46.14153,11.218318,725
SHAPE02986,46.14075,11.218665,726
SHAPE02986,46.14056,11.21876,727
SHAPE02986,46.138992,11.219552,728
SHAPE02986,46.13857,11.21973,729
SHAPE02986,46.138184,11.219995,730
SHAPE02986,46.13797,11.220235,731
SHAPE02986,46.13701,11.221275,732
SHAPE02986,46.135677,11.222642,733
SHAPE02986,46.135323,11.223008,734
SHAPE02986,46.134712,11.223674,735
SHAPE02986,46.1341,11.224442,736
SHAPE02986,46.13397,11.224618,737
SHAPE02986,46.133835,11.22471,738
SHAPE02986,46.13368,11.224733,739
SHAPE02986,46.133297,11.22463,740
SHAPE02986,46.133003,11.224495,741
SHAPE02986,46.132854,11.224427,742
SHAPE02986,46.131775,11.224047,743
SHAPE02986,46.131474,11.223891,744
SHAPE02986,46.130566,11.223143,745
SHAPE02986,46.13037,11.22295,746
SHAPE02986,46.13023,11.222746,747
SHAPE02986,46.130142,11.222568,748
SHAPE02986,46.130013,11.222279,749
SHAPE02986,46.129913,11.221914,750
SHAPE02986,46.12946,11.22021,751
SHAPE02986,46.129337,11.219828,752
SHAPE02986,46.129147,11.219517,753
SHAPE02986,46.128906,11.219295,754
SHAPE02986,46.12864,11.219129,755
SHAPE02986,46.12788,11.218728,756
SHAPE02986,46.127785,11.218657,757
SHAPE02986,46.127205,11.218224,758
SHAPE02986,46.126545,11.217699,759
SHAPE02986,46.12641,11.217517,760
SHAPE02986,46.126312,11.217293,761
SHAPE02986,46.126217,11.216974,762
SHAPE02986,46.12608,11.216457,763
SHAPE02986,46.125973,11.216157,764
SHAPE02986,46.125862,11.215921,765
SHAPE02986,46.12575,11.215811,766
SHAPE02986,46.12557,11.215696,767
SHAPE02986,46.12543,11.215672,768
SHAPE02986,46.12528,11.215699,769
SHAPE02986,46.12511,11.21577,770
SHAPE02986,46.12492,11.215949,771
SHAPE02986,46.124638,11.216269,772
SHAPE02986,46.124504,11.216431,773
SHAPE02986,46.124336,11.216557,774
SHAPE02986,46.123425,11.216824,775
SHAPE02986,46.122616,11.217017,776
SHAPE02986,46.122112,11.21712,777
SHAPE02986,46.12194,11.217122,778
SHAPE02986,46.121616,11.217013,779
SHAPE02986,46.12119,11.2168,780
SHAPE02986,46.12105,11.216731,781
SHAPE02986,46.120472,11.216452,782
SHAPE02986,46.12044,11.216444,783
SHAPE02986,46.12044,11.216444,784
SHAPE02986,46.120235,11.216392,785
SHAPE02986,46.120182,11.216378,786
SHAPE02986,46.120117,11.216362,787
SHAPE02986,46.11993,11.216383,788
SHAPE02986,46.119774,11.216438,789
SHAPE02986,46.11975,11.216374,790
SHAPE02986,46.119717,11.216325,791
SHAPE02986,46.11967,11.216293,792
SHAPE02986,46.119625,11.216285,793
SHAPE02986,46.119576,11.216299,794
SHAPE02986,46.119522,11.216203,795
SHAPE02986,46.119476,11.216141,796
SHAPE02986,46.119415,11.216104,797
SHAPE02986,46.119312,11.216101,798
SHAPE02986,46.11914,11.216175,799
SHAPE02986,46.11914,11.216175,800
SHAPE02986,46.118916,11.216272,801
SHAPE02986,46.118732,11.2163,802
SHAPE02986,46.118557,11.216288,803
SHAPE02986,46.11831,11.216208,804
SHAPE02986,46.11749,11.215627,805
SHAPE02986,46.116703,11.215035,806
SHAPE02986,46.116104,11.214339,807
SHAPE02986,46.115974,11.21405,808
SHAPE02986,46.11595,11.213928,809
SHAPE02986,46.11591,11.213669,810
SHAPE02986,46.11577,11.212907,811
SHAPE02986,46.11573,11.2127,812
SHAPE02986,46.115753,11.212507,813
SHAPE02986,46.115845,11.212409,814
SHAPE02986,46.115955,11.212444,815
SHAPE02986,46.11646,11.213189,816
SHAPE02986,46.116714,11.213326,817
SHAPE02986,46.117004,11.213419,818
SHAPE02986,46.117245,11.213496,819
SHAPE02986,46.117496,11.213578,820
SHAPE02986,46.11766,11.213628,821
SHAPE02986,46.117798,11.213649,822
SHAPE02986,46.117905,11.213654,823
SHAPE02986,46.118,11.213635,824
SHAPE02986,46.118183,11.213573,825
SHAPE02986,46.11836,11.213441,826
SHAPE02986,46.11842,11.213366,827
SHAPE02986,46.118477,11.213299,828
SHAPE02986,46.118603,11.2131,829
SHAPE02986,46.118896,11.212584,830
SHAPE02986,46.118984,11.212436,831
SHAPE02986,46.119007,11.212391,832
SHAPE02986,46.11911,11.2121,833
SHAPE02986,46.119194,11.211826,834
SHAPE02986,46.11924,11.211723,835
SHAPE02986,46.119286,11.211625,836
SHAPE02986,46.119373,11.211533,837
SHAPE02986,46.1196,11.211405,838
SHAPE02986,46.119846,11.211296,839
SHAPE02986,46.120213,11.211144,840
SHAPE02986,46.12025,11.211128,841
SHAPE02986,46.120323,11.210992,842
SHAPE02986,46.120426,11.210773,843
SHAPE02986,46.12048,11.210588,844
SHAPE02986,46.12057,11.210282,845
SHAPE02986,46.120636,11.210117,846
SHAPE02986,46.12072,11.209953,847
SHAPE02986,46.120815,11.209771,848
SHAPE02986,46.12086,11.209665,849
SHAPE02986,46.12089,11.209537,850
SHAPE02986,46.120895,11.209408,851
SHAPE02986,46.120895,11.209279,852
SHAPE02986,46.120716,11.209045,853
SHAPE02986,46.120346,11.208529,854
SHAPE02986,46.120277,11.208417,855
SHAPE02986,46.120277,11.208417,856
SHAPE02986,46.120037,11.208014,857
SHAPE02986,46.120014,11.207981,858
SHAPE02986,46.119843,11.207723,859
SHAPE02986,46.11971,11.207474,860
SHAPE02986,46.119484,11.206796,861
SHAPE02986,46.119385,11.206572,862
SHAPE02986,46.119232,11.206265,863
SHAPE02986,46.1191,11.205997,864
SHAPE02986,46.118988,11.2058,865
SHAPE02986,46.118916,11.205656,866
SHAPE02986,46.11884,11.205588,867
SHAPE02986,46.1185,11.2055,868
SHAPE02986,46.11836,11.205482,869
SHAPE02986,46.118168,11.20556,870
SHAPE02986,46.118103,11.205593,871
SHAPE02986,46.117977,11.205608,872
SHAPE02986,46.117683,11.205647,873
SHAPE02986,46.117683,11.205647,874
SHAPE02986,46.11757,11.205661,875
SHAPE02986,46.11748,11.205678,876
SHAPE02986,46.11715,11.205673,877
SHAPE02986,46.117046,11.205892,878
SHAPE02986,46.117,11.205976,879
SHAPE02986,46.116905,11.206256,880
SHAPE02986,46.116886,11.206363,881
SHAPE02986,46.1169,11.206472,882
SHAPE02986,46.11695,11.206626,883
SHAPE02986,46.116955,11.206656,884
SHAPE02986,46.11716,11.206999,885
SHAPE02986,46.117336,11.207227,886
SHAPE02986,46.117714,11.207395,887
SHAPE02986,46.11785,11.207485,888
SHAPE02986,46.117935,11.207531,889
SHAPE02986,46.117996,11.207573,890
SHAPE02986,46.118,11.207804,891
SHAPE02986,46.118,11.208109,892
SHAPE02986,46.118,11.208109,893
SHAPE02986,46.118004,11.20874,894
SHAPE02986,46.118053,11.209065,895
SHAPE02986,46.118084,11.209278,896
SHAPE02986,46.11818,11.20965,897
SHAPE02986,46.118317,11.210121,898
SHAPE02986,46.11848,11.210748,899
SHAPE02986,46.11868,11.211151,900
SHAPE02986,46.11896,11.211521,901
SHAPE02986,46.1191,11.211823,902
SHAPE02986,46.119106,11.211945,903
SHAPE02986,46.11911,11.2121,904
SHAPE02986,46.119007,11.212391,905
SHAPE02986,46.118984,11.212436,906
SHAPE02986,46.118896,11.212584,907
SHAPE02986,46.118603,11.2131,908
SHAPE02986,46.118477,11.213299,909
SHAPE02986,46.11842,11.213366,910
SHAPE02986,46.11836,11.213441,911
SHAPE02986,46.118183,11.213573,912
SHAPE02986,46.118,11.213635,913
SHAPE02986,46.117905,11.213654,914
SHAPE02986,46.117798,11.213649,915
SHAPE02986,46.11766,11.213628,916
SHAPE02986,46.117496,11.213578,917
SHAPE02986,46.117245,11.213496,918
SHAPE02986,46.117004,11.213419,919
SHAPE02986,46.116714,11.213326,920
SHAPE02986,46.11646,11.213189,921
SHAPE02986,46.115955,11.212444,922
SHAPE02986,46.115845,11.212409,923
SHAPE02986,46.115753,11.212507,924
SHAPE02986,46.11573,11.2127,925
SHAPE02986,46.11577,11.212907,926
SHAPE02986,46.11591,11.213669,927
SHAPE02986,46.11595,11.213928,928
SHAPE02986,46.115974,11.21405,929
SHAPE02986,46.116104,11.214339,930
SHAPE02986,46.116703,11.215035,931
SHAPE02986,46.11749,11.215627,932
SHAPE02986,46.11831,11.216208,933
SHAPE02986,46.118557,11.216288,934
SHAPE02986,46.118732,11.2163,935
SHAPE02986,46.118916,11.216272,936
SHAPE02986,46.11914,11.216175,937
SHAPE02986,46.11914,11.216175,938
SHAPE02986,46.119312,11.216101,939
SHAPE02986,46.119415,11.216104,940
SHAPE02986,46.119476,11.216141,941
SHAPE02986,46.119522,11.216203,942
SHAPE02986,46.119576,11.216299,943
SHAPE02986,46.119537,11.216331,944
SHAPE02986,46.119507,11.216376,945
SHAPE02986,46.119488,11.216434,946
SHAPE02986,46.11948,11.216496,947
SHAPE02986,46.119328,11.216485,948
SHAPE02986,46.118935,11.216569,949
SHAPE02986,46.118534,11.216581,950
SHAPE02986,46.11832,11.216567,951
SHAPE02986,46.118084,11.21649,952
SHAPE02986,46.1171,11.216079,953
SHAPE02986,46.116646,11.215901,954
SHAPE02986,46.11643,11.215802,955
SHAPE02986,46.11624,11.215686,956
SHAPE02986,46.11584,11.215405,957
SHAPE02986,46.115627,11.215257,958
SHAPE02986,46.115414,11.215091,959
SHAPE02986,46.115345,11.215052,960
SHAPE02986,46.11515,11.214941,961
SHAPE02986,46.11433,11.214709,962
SHAPE02986,46.114147,11.214588,963
SHAPE02986,46.113987,11.214396,964
SHAPE02986,46.113873,11.214173,965
SHAPE02986,46.11308,11.212211,966
SHAPE02986,46.11283,11.21172,967
SHAPE02986,46.112526,11.211297,968
SHAPE02986,46.11214,11.210805,969
SHAPE02986,46.11198,11.210605,970
SHAPE02986,46.11182,11.210397,971
SHAPE02986,46.11182,11.210397,972
SHAPE02986,46.111607,11.210122,973
SHAPE02986,46.11127,11.20972,974
SHAPE02986,46.110878,11.209393,975
SHAPE02986,46.109833,11.208646,976
SHAPE02986,46.10967,11.208529,977
SHAPE02986,46.109154,11.208145,978
SHAPE02986,46.10895,11.207996,979
SHAPE02986,46.108673,11.207788,980
SHAPE02986,46.10847,11.207696,981
SHAPE02986,46.10823,11.207661,982
SHAPE02986,46.107914,11.20768,983
SHAPE02986,46.10761,11.207768,984
SHAPE02986,46.10739,11.207921,985
SHAPE02986,46.107224,11.208084,986
SHAPE02986,46.10688,11.208474,987
SHAPE02986,46.10668,11.208626,988
SHAPE02986,46.10646,11.20867,989
SHAPE02986,46.106297,11.208632,990
SHAPE02986,46.10615,11.208537,991
SHAPE02986,46.10588,11.208199,992
SHAPE02986,46.105534,11.207804,993
SHAPE02986,46.105396,11.207697,994
SHAPE02986,46.105244,11.207609,995
SHAPE02986,46.10502,11.207479,996
SHAPE02986,46.10478,11.207406,997
SHAPE02986,46.10357,11.207114,998
SHAPE02986,46.102486,11.20702,999
SHAPE02986,46.101147,11.2066,1000
SHAPE02986,46.100853,11.206476,1001
SHAPE02986,46.100586,11.206413,1002
SHAPE02986,46.100056,11.206448,1003
SHAPE02986,46.099815,11.206459,1004
SHAPE02986,46.09951,11.206455,1005
SHAPE02986,46.099354,11.206484,1006
SHAPE02986,46.099197,11.206541,1007
SHAPE02986,46.09878,11.206793,1008
SHAPE02986,46.09863,11.206835,1009
SHAPE02986,46.098534,11.206821,1010
SHAPE02986,46.098442,11.206787,1011
SHAPE02986,46.098324,11.206691,1012
SHAPE02986,46.0982,11.206511,1013
SHAPE02986,46.09804,11.206201,1014
SHAPE02986,46.097973,11.20608,1015
SHAPE02986,46.09785,11.205932,1016
SHAPE02986,46.097683,11.205789,1017
SHAPE02986,46.09747,11.20572,1018
SHAPE02986,46.097324,11.205726,1019
SHAPE02986,46.097187,11.205772,1020
SHAPE02986,46.097076,11.205825,1021
SHAPE02986,46.096966,11.205924,1022
SHAPE02986,46.096897,11.205899,1023
SHAPE02986,46.096752,11.205931,1024
SHAPE02986,46.096615,11.206074,1025
SHAPE02986,46.096287,11.206389,1026
SHAPE02986,46.095985,11.206526,1027
SHAPE02986,46.094925,11.2067,1028
SHAPE02986,46.094604,11.206605,1029
SHAPE02986,46.094288,11.206431,1030
SHAPE02986,46.09396,11.206297,1031
SHAPE02986,46.093765,11.206095,1032
SHAPE02986,46.093616,11.205816,1033
SHAPE02986,46.093494,11.20546,1034
SHAPE02986,46.093563,11.204224,1035
SHAPE02986,46.093567,11.203883,1036
SHAPE02986,46.093475,11.203629,1037
SHAPE02986,46.09295,11.203017,1038
SHAPE02986,46.092804,11.202823,1039
SHAPE02986,46.092693,11.202571,1040
SHAPE02986,46.09261,11.202272,1041
SHAPE02986,46.092583,11.201944,1042
SHAPE02986,46.092667,11.200936,1043
SHAPE02986,46.092655,11.200724,1044
SHAPE02986,46.09264,11.200525,1045
SHAPE02986,46.092365,11.199257,1046
SHAPE02986,46.092373,11.198535,1047
SHAPE02986,46.092342,11.198356,1048
SHAPE02986,46.09225,11.198222,1049
SHAPE02986,46.09216,11.198195,1050
SHAPE02986,46.092094,11.198205,1051
SHAPE02986,46.092014,11.198217,1052
SHAPE02986,46.091965,11.198244,1053
SHAPE02986,46.09181,11.198327,1054
SHAPE02986,46.091717,11.198368,1055
SHAPE02986,46.091522,11.198405,1056
SHAPE02986,46.091427,11.198424,1057
SHAPE02986,46.091427,11.198424,1058
SHAPE02986,46.09119,11.198472,1059
SHAPE02986,46.091026,11.198515,1060
SHAPE02986,46.090767,11.198732,1061
SHAPE02986,46.090336,11.199142,1062
SHAPE02986,46.0902,11.199232,1063
SHAPE02986,46.09006,11.199281,1064
SHAPE02986,46.089134,11.199291,1065
SHAPE02986,46.08822,11.199286,1066
SHAPE02986,46.087917,11.199203,1067
SHAPE02986,46.087692,11.199038,1068
SHAPE02986,46.087486,11.198839,1069
SHAPE02986,46.08665,11.198038,1070
SHAPE02986,46.086514,11.197907,1071
SHAPE02986,46.086227,11.197512,1072
SHAPE02986,46.08612,11.197278,1073
SHAPE02986,46.08606,11.197021,1074
SHAPE02986,46.086037,11.19683,1075
SHAPE02986,46.086025,11.196637,1076
SHAPE02986,46.086067,11.196334,1077
SHAPE02986,46.086132,11.196115,1078
SHAPE02986,46.08662,11.194867,1079
SHAPE02986,46.086674,11.194454,1080
SHAPE02986,46.08668,11.194101,1081
SHAPE02986,46.086662,11.193645,1082
SHAPE02986,46.086678,11.193342,1083
SHAPE02986,46.086773,11.192789,1084
SHAPE02986,46.086998,11.192241,1085
SHAPE02986,46.08726,11.191739,1086
SHAPE02986,46.087353,11.191563,1087
SHAPE02986,46.087852,11.190627,1088
SHAPE02986,46.087852,11.190627,1089
SHAPE02986,46.087982,11.190381,1090
SHAPE02986,46.08811,11.190131,1091
SHAPE02986,46.08814,11.190085,1092
SHAPE02986,46.088177,11.190012,1093
SHAPE02986,46.088497,11.189384,1094
SHAPE02986,46.088547,11.189224,1095
SHAPE02986,46.088585,11.189026,1096
SHAPE02986,46.088726,11.187342,1097
SHAPE02986,46.08885,11.186371,1098
SHAPE02986,46.088837,11.186291,1099
SHAPE02986,46.08881,11.186255,1100
SHAPE02986,46.08895,11.186131,1101
SHAPE02986,46.089104,11.185966,1102
SHAPE02986,46.089153,11.185891,1103
SHAPE02986,46.089252,11.1857,1104
SHAPE02986,46.0893,11.185618,1105
SHAPE02986,46.089317,11.185574,1106
SHAPE02986,46.08937,11.185591,1107
SHAPE02986,46.089424,11.185565,1108
SHAPE02986,46.08946,11.185503,1109
SHAPE02986,46.089466,11.185424,1110
SHAPE02986,46.08955,11.185398,1111
SHAPE02986,46.089672,11.185349,1112
SHAPE02986,46.090046,11.185162,1113
SHAPE02986,46.090446,11.184986,1114
SHAPE02986,46.090477,11.184972,1115
SHAPE02986,46.09075,11.184851,1116
SHAPE02986,46.09078,11.184838,1117
SHAPE02986,46.090977,11.184724,1118
SHAPE02986,46.09128,11.184484,1119
SHAPE02986,46.091675,11.184184,1120
SHAPE02986,46.09177,11.184091,1121
SHAPE02986,46.091846,11.183991,1122
SHAPE02986,46.091908,11.183865,1123
SHAPE02986,46.09192,11.183727,1124
SHAPE02986,46.091908,11.183626,1125
SHAPE02986,46.0919,11.183593,1126
SHAPE02986,46.09183,11.183414,1127
SHAPE02986,46.091805,11.183368,1128
SHAPE02986,46.091827,11.183318,1129
SHAPE02986,46.09188,11.183243,1130
SHAPE02986,46.09191,11.183214,1131
SHAPE02986,46.09191,11.183214,1132
SHAPE02986,46.09188,11.183243,1133
SHAPE02986,46.091827,11.183318,1134
SHAPE02986,46.091805,11.183368,1135
SHAPE02986,46.09183,11.183414,1136
SHAPE02986,46.0919,11.183593,1137
SHAPE02986,46.091908,11.183626,1138
SHAPE02986,46.09192,11.183727,1139
SHAPE02986,46.091908,11.183865,1140
SHAPE02986,46.091846,11.183991,1141
SHAPE02986,46.09177,11.184091,1142
SHAPE02986,46.091675,11.184184,1143
SHAPE02986,46.09128,11.184484,1144
SHAPE02986,46.090977,11.184724,1145
SHAPE02986,46.09078,11.184838,1146
SHAPE02986,46.09075,11.184851,1147
SHAPE02986,46.090477,11.184972,1148
SHAPE02986,46.090446,11.184986,1149
SHAPE02986,46.090046,11.185162,1150
SHAPE02986,46.089672,11.185349,1151
SHAPE02986,46.08955,11.185398,1152
SHAPE02986,46.089466,11.185424,1153
SHAPE02986,46.08945,11.185362,1154
SHAPE02986,46.08942,11.185315,1155
SHAPE02986,46.089375,11.185294,1156
SHAPE02986,46.08933,11.185303,1157
SHAPE02986,46.08929,11.18534,1158
SHAPE02986,46.089268,11.185398,1159
SHAPE02986,46.089264,11.185466,1160
SHAPE02986,46.089283,11.185529,1161
SHAPE02986,46.089317,11.185574,1162
SHAPE02986,46.0893,11.185618,1163
SHAPE02986,46.089275,11.185661,1164
SHAPE02986,46.089275,11.185661,1165
SHAPE02986,46.089252,11.1857,1166
SHAPE02986,46.089153,11.185891,1167
SHAPE02986,46.089104,11.185966,1168
SHAPE02986,46.08895,11.186131,1169
SHAPE02986,46.08881,11.186255,1170
SHAPE02986,46.088764,11.18624,1171
SHAPE02986,46.088726,11.186243,1172
SHAPE02986,46.088676,11.186255,1173
SHAPE02986,46.088596,11.186301,1174
SHAPE02986,46.08838,11.186523,1175
SHAPE02986,46.087997,11.186996,1176
SHAPE02986,46.087887,11.187134,1177
SHAPE02986,46.087757,11.187367,1178
SHAPE02986,46.08758,11.187756,1179
SHAPE02986,46.08685,11.189529,1180
SHAPE02986,46.086628,11.189987,1181
SHAPE02986,46.085552,11.191602,1182
SHAPE02986,46.085472,11.191769,1183
SHAPE02986,46.08523,11.192284,1184
SHAPE02986,46.08481,11.19326,1185
SHAPE02986,46.08412,11.194557,1186
SHAPE02986,46.083878,11.195229,1187
SHAPE02986,46.083828,11.19548,1188
SHAPE02986,46.08377,11.196056,1189
SHAPE02986,46.08377,11.196107,1190
SHAPE02986,46.08376,11.196637,1191
SHAPE02986,46.083748,11.19731,1192
SHAPE02986,46.083748,11.197358,1193
SHAPE02986,46.08371,11.197791,1194
SHAPE02986,46.083675,11.198018,1195
SHAPE02986,46.083664,11.198095,1196
SHAPE02986,46.083496,11.199006,1197
SHAPE02986,46.083492,11.199032,1198
SHAPE02986,46.083492,11.199032,1199
SHAPE02986,46.083473,11.199148,1200
SHAPE02986,46.083405,11.199525,1201
SHAPE02986,46.08332,11.19984,1202
SHAPE02986,46.083305,11.199832,1203
SHAPE02986,46.083286,11.19983,1204
SHAPE02986,46.08327,11.199835,1205
SHAPE02986,46.083252,11.199844,1206
SHAPE02986,46.08324,11.199861,1207
SHAPE02986,46.08323,11.19988,1208
SHAPE02986,46.08322,11.199905,1209
SHAPE02986,46.083218,11.199933,1210
SHAPE02986,46.083126,11.19992,1211
SHAPE02986,46.08294,11.19983,1212
SHAPE02986,46.082596,11.199635,1213
SHAPE02986,46.082546,11.199604,1214
SHAPE02986,46.08239,11.199439,1215
SHAPE02986,46.082317,11.199361,1216
SHAPE02986,46.08218,11.199128,1217
SHAPE02986,46.082123,11.199008,1218
SHAPE02986,46.082077,11.198916,1219
SHAPE02986,46.081837,11.198424,1220
SHAPE02986,46.08174,11.198215,1221
SHAPE02986,46.08169,11.198012,1222
SHAPE02986,46.081676,11.197817,1223
SHAPE02986,46.081707,11.197351,1224
SHAPE02986,46.081806,11.196966,1225
SHAPE02986,46.081894,11.19637,1226
SHAPE02986,46.081955,11.195724,1227
SHAPE02986,46.08197,11.195564,1228
SHAPE02986,46.082195,11.192871,1229
SHAPE02986,46.082275,11.191695,1230
SHAPE02986,46.082443,11.190207,1231
SHAPE02986,46.08247,11.189905,1232
SHAPE02986,46.082485,11.189584,1233
SHAPE02986,46.08249,11.189304,1234
SHAPE02986,46.08249,11.189064,1235
SHAPE02986,46.082485,11.188955,1236
SHAPE02986,46.082462,11.18851,1237
SHAPE02986,46.08242,11.188087,1238
SHAPE02986,46.08239,11.187764,1239
SHAPE02986,46.082314,11.187086,1240
SHAPE02986,46.08229,11.186514,1241
SHAPE02986,46.082317,11.186071,1242
SHAPE02986,46.08246,11.185535,1243
SHAPE02986,46.082687,11.184918,1244
SHAPE02986,46.083023,11.18403,1245
SHAPE02986,46.083187,11.183597,1246
SHAPE02986,46.083263,11.183387,1247
SHAPE02986,46.083374,11.182974,1248
SHAPE02986,46.083416,11.182534,1249
SHAPE02986,46.083397,11.181993,1250
SHAPE02986,46.08328,11.181336,1251
SHAPE02986,46.083176,11.180739,1252
SHAPE02986,46.083126,11.180036,1253
SHAPE02986,46.083107,11.178992,1254
SHAPE02986,46.083107,11.178184,1255
SHAPE02986,46.08309,11.177702,1256
SHAPE02986,46.08307,11.177375,1257
SHAPE02986,46.082966,11.176459,1258
SHAPE02986,46.081406,11.1631,1259
SHAPE02986,46.08131,11.162646,1260
SHAPE02986,46.08117,11.162161,1261
SHAPE02986,46.081024,11.161762,1262
SHAPE02986,46.080822,11.161262,1263
SHAPE02986,46.080536,11.160671,1264
SHAPE02986,46.080193,11.160018,1265
SHAPE02986,46.079926,11.159546,1266
SHAPE02986,46.079777,11.159308,1267
SHAPE02986,46.07918,11.158525,1268
SHAPE02986,46.079018,11.158257,1269
SHAPE02986,46.078896,11.157972,1270
SHAPE02986,46.07841,11.15668,1271
SHAPE02986,46.078022,11.15554,1272
SHAPE02986,46.077805,11.154761,1273
SHAPE02986,46.07771,11.154423,1274
SHAPE02986,46.077652,11.154182,1275
SHAPE02986,46.07761,11.153974,1276
SHAPE02986,46.0776,11.15378,1277
SHAPE02986,46.07761,11.153629,1278
SHAPE02986,46.07762,11.153503,1279
SHAPE02986,46.07769,11.15321,1280
SHAPE02986,46.077713,11.152947,1281
SHAPE02986,46.077705,11.15279,1282
SHAPE02986,46.077667,11.152608,1283
SHAPE02986,46.077606,11.152444,1284
SHAPE02986,46.077515,11.152287,1285
SHAPE02986,46.077415,11.152181,1286
SHAPE02986,46.077274,11.152089,1287
SHAPE02986,46.076683,11.151881,1288
SHAPE02986,46.07618,11.151572,1289
SHAPE02986,46.075752,11.151112,1290
SHAPE02986,46.075623,11.15092,1291
SHAPE02986,46.075596,11.150845,1292
SHAPE02986,46.075554,11.150775,1293
SHAPE02986,46.075512,11.150723,1294
SHAPE02986,46.075447,11.150681,1295
SHAPE02986,46.0754,11.150668,1296
SHAPE02986,46.07537,11.150666,1297
SHAPE02986,46.07535,11.150668,1298
SHAPE02986,46.075207,11.150528,1299
SHAPE02986,46.0749,11.150044,1300
SHAPE02986,46.074795,11.14994,1301
SHAPE02986,46.074673,11.149872,1302
SHAPE02986,46.074524,11.149862,1303
SHAPE02986,46.074306,11.149939,1304
SHAPE02986,46.07396,11.150218,1305
SHAPE02986,46.073906,11.150262,1306
SHAPE02986,46.073906,11.150262,1307
SHAPE02986,46.073856,11.150304,1308
SHAPE02986,46.073826,11.15034,1309
SHAPE02986,46.073513,11.150623,1310
SHAPE02986,46.073452,11.150666,1311
SHAPE02986,46.073383,11.150679,1312
SHAPE02986,46.073307,11.150666,1313
SHAPE02986,46.073227,11.150636,1314
SHAPE02986,46.072983,11.150453,1315
SHAPE02986,46.072624,11.150158,1316
SHAPE02986,46.072544,11.150058,1317
SHAPE02986,46.072464,11.149935,1318
SHAPE02986,46.072094,11.149261,1319
SHAPE02986,46.07164,11.14844,1320
SHAPE02986,46.071514,11.148231,1321
SHAPE02986,46.071472,11.148108,1322
SHAPE02986,46.071445,11.147997,1323
SHAPE02986,46.071457,11.147453,1324
SHAPE02986,46.07142,11.14687,1325
SHAPE02986,46.07132,11.145803,1326
SHAPE02986,46.0713,11.14563,1327
SHAPE02986,46.071274,11.145498,1328
SHAPE02986,46.07121,11.145386,1329
SHAPE02986,46.071114,11.145259,1330
SHAPE02986,46.070683,11.144699,1331
SHAPE02986,46.070644,11.14458,1332
SHAPE02986,46.070667,11.144428,1333
SHAPE02986,46.07087,11.143708,1334
SHAPE02986,46.070923,11.143491,1335
SHAPE02986,46.07095,11.14336,1336
SHAPE02986,46.07095,11.143231,1337
SHAPE02986,46.070915,11.143104,1338
SHAPE02986,46.070885,11.142986,1339
SHAPE02986,46.07064,11.14249,1340
SHAPE02986,46.07043,11.141983,1341
SHAPE02986,46.070377,11.141834,1342
SHAPE02986,46.07034,11.141683,1343
SHAPE02986,46.070328,11.141567,1344
SHAPE02986,46.070328,11.141459,1345
SHAPE02986,46.07032,11.141326,1346
SHAPE02986,46.07029,11.140772,1347
SHAPE02986,46.07027,11.140556,1348
SHAPE02986,46.070255,11.140423,1349
SHAPE02986,46.070232,11.140307,1350
SHAPE02986,46.07018,11.140064,1351
SHAPE02986,46.07014,11.139934,1352
SHAPE02986,46.070107,11.139854,1353
SHAPE02986,46.070095,11.139832,1354
SHAPE02986,46.070114,11.139801,1355
SHAPE02986,46.070126,11.139764,1356
SHAPE02986,46.070137,11.139725,1357
SHAPE02986,46.070137,11.139684,1358
SHAPE02986,46.070133,11.139643,1359
SHAPE02986,46.07012,11.139604,1360
SHAPE02986,46.070107,11.139568,1361
SHAPE02986,46.070087,11.139539,1362
SHAPE02986,46.070065,11.139516,1363
SHAPE02986,46.070038,11.1395,1364
SHAPE02986,46.07001,11.139492,1365
SHAPE02986,46.06998,11.139493,1366
SHAPE02986,46.069954,11.139502,1367
SHAPE02986,46.06994,11.139473,1368
SHAPE02986,46.069904,11.1394,1369
SHAPE02986,46.06982,11.139293,1370
SHAPE02986,46.06958,11.139059,1371
SHAPE02986,46.069492,11.138956,1372
SHAPE02986,46.06945,11.13889,1373
SHAPE02986,46.069412,11.138814,1374
SHAPE02986,46.06937,11.138707,1375
SHAPE02986,46.069336,11.138596,1376
SHAPE02986,46.06931,11.138487,1377
SHAPE02986,46.06928,11.138354,1378
SHAPE02986,46.06926,11.138222,1379
SHAPE02986,46.069252,11.138093,1380
SHAPE02986,46.06926,11.137988,1381
SHAPE02986,46.069283,11.137895,1382
SHAPE02986,46.06933,11.137778,1383
SHAPE02986,46.069366,11.137715,1384
SHAPE02986,46.069405,11.137668,1385
SHAPE02986,46.069504,11.137597,1386
SHAPE02986,46.06955,11.137572,1387
SHAPE02986,46.06976,11.137497,1388
SHAPE02986,46.0699,11.137434,1389
SHAPE02986,46.069954,11.137401,1390
SHAPE02986,46.07,11.137355,1391
SHAPE02986,46.07003,11.137314,1392
SHAPE02986,46.070057,11.137268,1393
SHAPE02986,46.070072,11.137229,1394
SHAPE02986,46.070087,11.137189,1395
SHAPE02986,46.0701,11.137126,1396
SHAPE02986,46.070107,11.137059,1397
SHAPE02986,46.070107,11.136999,1398
SHAPE02986,46.070103,11.136944,1399
SHAPE02986,46.070095,11.136889,1400
SHAPE02986,46.07008,11.136845,1401
SHAPE02986,46.070065,11.136802,1402
SHAPE02986,46.07005,11.136767,1403
SHAPE02986,46.07003,11.136737,1404
SHAPE02986,46.07001,11.136709,1405
SHAPE02986,46.069996,11.136687,1406
SHAPE02986,46.069977,11.136667,1407
SHAPE02986,46.069954,11.136648,1408
SHAPE02986,46.06993,11.136633,1409
SHAPE02986,46.069878,11.136607,1410
SHAPE02986,46.069183,11.136453,1411
SHAPE02986,46.069187,11.136407,1412
SHAPE02986,46.06919,11.136321,1413
SHAPE02986,46.06919,11.136321,1414
SHAPE02986,46.069187,11.136407,1415
SHAPE02986,46.069183,11.136453,1416
SHAPE02986,46.069176,11.136451,1417
SHAPE02986,46.069115,11.136438,1418
SHAPE02986,46.069008,11.136416,1419
SHAPE02986,46.068813,11.136375,1420
SHAPE02986,46.068665,11.136345,1421
SHAPE02986,46.068104,11.136235,1422
SHAPE02986,46.06797,11.136216,1423
SHAPE02986,46.06775,11.136215,1424
SHAPE02986,46.067398,11.136266,1425
SHAPE02986,46.066833,11.136331,1426
SHAPE02986,46.066658,11.136356,1427
SHAPE02986,46.066578,11.136359,1428
SHAPE02986,46.066517,11.136337,1429
SHAPE02986,46.06641,11.13629,1430
SHAPE02986,46.06634,11.136185,1431
SHAPE02986,46.066257,11.136037,1432
SHAPE02986,46.066124,11.135824,1433
SHAPE02986,46.066025,11.135639,1434
SHAPE02986,46.065987,11.135551,1435
SHAPE02986,46.065956,11.135453,1436
SHAPE02986,46.065807,11.134718,1437
SHAPE02986,46.065773,11.134454,1438
SHAPE02986,46.065777,11.134287,1439
SHAPE02986,46.065784,11.134163,1440
SHAPE02986,46.06582,11.133886,1441
SHAPE02986,46.065853,11.133751,1442
SHAPE02986,46.06589,11.133684,1443
SHAPE02986,46.065952,11.133623,1444
SHAPE02986,46.066193,11.133495,1445
SHAPE02986,46.066246,11.133463,1446
SHAPE02986,46.066303,11.133401,1447
SHAPE02986,46.066364,11.133279,1448
SHAPE02986,46.06641,11.133091,1449
SHAPE02986,46.066418,11.132989,1450
SHAPE02986,46.066418,11.132881,1451
SHAPE02986,46.066406,11.132743,1452
SHAPE02986,46.066387,11.132429,1453
SHAPE02986,46.066387,11.132306,1454
SHAPE02986,46.066418,11.132128,1455
SHAPE02986,46.066544,11.131834,1456
SHAPE02986,46.066605,11.131645,1457
SHAPE02986,46.066723,11.131361,1458
SHAPE02986,46.06692,11.130895,1459
SHAPE02986,46.067055,11.13058,1460
SHAPE02986,46.06717,11.130403,1461
SHAPE02986,46.06763,11.129753,1462
SHAPE02986,46.06769,11.129688,1463
SHAPE02986,46.067764,11.12961,1464
SHAPE02986,46.06792,11.12946,1465
SHAPE02986,46.0682,11.129304,1466
SHAPE02986,46.068653,11.129066,1467
SHAPE02986,46.06896,11.128897,1468
SHAPE02986,46.069275,11.128736,1469
SHAPE02986,46.06961,11.128553,1470
SHAPE02986,46.06965,11.128522,1471
SHAPE02986,46.0697,11.128485,1472
SHAPE02986,46.069733,11.128446,1473
SHAPE02986,46.069763,11.128394,1474
SHAPE02986,46.069786,11.128338,1475
SHAPE02986,46.0698,11.128267,1476
SHAPE02986,46.069813,11.12818,1477
SHAPE02986,46.06982,11.128085,1478
SHAPE02986,46.06983,11.127917,1479
SHAPE02986,46.069798,11.127899,1480
SHAPE02986,46.069527,11.127773,1481
SHAPE02986,46.069668,11.127936,1482
SHAPE02986,46.069733,11.128078,1483
SHAPE02986,46.069744,11.128256,1484
SHAPE02986,46.069733,11.128323,1485
SHAPE02986,46.069733,11.128323,1486
SHAPE02986,46.069717,11.128394,1487
SHAPE02986,46.06965,11.128522,1488
SHAPE02986,46.0697,11.128485,1489
SHAPE02986,46.069733,11.128446,1490
SHAPE02986,46.069763,11.128394,1491
SHAPE02986,46.069786,11.128338,1492
SHAPE02986,46.0698,11.128267,1493
SHAPE02986,46.069813,11.12818,1494
SHAPE02986,46.06982,11.128085,1495
SHAPE02986,46.06983,11.127917,1496
SHAPE02986,46.069798,11.127899,1497
SHAPE02986,46.069527,11.127773,1498
SHAPE02986,46.069164,11.127656,1499
SHAPE02986,46.069046,11.1276,1500
SHAPE02986,46.06903,11.127593,1501
SHAPE02986,46.069057,11.127509,1502
SHAPE02986,46.069084,11.127435,1503
SHAPE02986,46.06911,11.127371,1504
SHAPE02986,46.06917,11.12732,1505
SHAPE02986,46.069233,11.127326,1506
SHAPE02986,46.06937,11.127388,1507
SHAPE02986,46.069424,11.127398,1508
SHAPE02986,46.069458,11.127392,1509
SHAPE02986,46.069572,11.127302,1510
SHAPE02986,46.06963,11.127284,1511
SHAPE02986,46.069668,11.127285,1512
SHAPE02986,46.069805,11.127316,1513
SHAPE02986,46.06992,11.127329,1514
SHAPE02986,46.06998,11.127309,1515
SHAPE02986,46.070065,11.127234,1516
SHAPE02986,46.070248,11.127061,1517
SHAPE02986,46.070534,11.126796,1518
SHAPE02986,46.07059,11.126752,1519
SHAPE02986,46.070904,11.126624,1520
SHAPE02986,46.071148,11.126475,1521
SHAPE02986,46.071636,11.126153,1522
SHAPE02986,46.071804,11.126022,1523
SHAPE02986,46.071922,11.125931,1524
SHAPE02986,46.071953,11.125902,1525
SHAPE02986,46.071983,11.125863,1526
SHAPE02986,46.07201,11.125799,1527
SHAPE02986,46.072025,11.125746,1528
SHAPE02986,46.072044,11.125662,1529
SHAPE02986,46.072124,11.1252,1530
SHAPE02986,46.07213,11.125175,1531
SHAPE02986,46.072132,11.125168,1532
SHAPE02986,46.072144,11.12508,1533
SHAPE02986,46.07218,11.124915,1534
SHAPE02986,46.07223,11.1248,1535
SHAPE02986,46.072277,11.12467,1536
SHAPE02986,46.072453,11.124124,1537
SHAPE02986,46.072502,11.123969,1538
SHAPE02986,46.07255,11.123805,1539
SHAPE02986,46.072582,11.123718,1540
SHAPE02986,46.07274,11.123216,1541
SHAPE02986,46.073025,11.122311,1542
SHAPE02986,46.07305,11.122234,1543
SHAPE02986,46.073074,11.122164,1544
SHAPE02986,46.073097,11.122097,1545
SHAPE02986,46.073235,11.121681,1546
SHAPE02986,46.073257,11.121611,1547
SHAPE02986,46.07341,11.121161,1548
SHAPE02986,46.073498,11.120897,1549
SHAPE02986,46.073494,11.120835,1550
SHAPE02986,46.073475,11.12076,1551
SHAPE02986,46.073444,11.120714,1552
SHAPE02986,46.073395,11.120672,1553
SHAPE02986,46.072792,11.120269,1554
SHAPE02986,46.07276,11.120244,1555
SHAPE02986,46.07269,11.120191,1556
SHAPE02986,46.072582,11.120125,1557
SHAPE02986,46.072582,11.120125,1558
SHAPE02986,46.072475,11.120068,1559
SHAPE02986,46.07237,11.120052,1560
SHAPE02986,46.072235,11.120033,1561
SHAPE02986,46.07195,11.119844,1562
SHAPE02986,46.071877,11.119789,1563
SHAPE02986,46.071507,11.119497,1564
SHAPE02986,46.071457,11.119494,1565
SHAPE02986,46.07112,11.119544,1566
SHAPE02986,46.07101,11.119562,1567
SHAPE02986,46.07065,11.119629,1568
SHAPE02986,46.070553,11.119548,1569
SHAPE02986,46.070503,11.119469,1570
SHAPE02986,46.070457,11.119332,1571
SHAPE02986,46.070248,11.118614,1572
SHAPE02989,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE02989,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE02989,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE02989,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE02989,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE02989,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE02989,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE02989,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE02989,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE02989,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE02989,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE02989,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE02989,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE02989,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE02989,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE02989,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE02989,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE02989,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE02989,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE02989,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE02989,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE02989,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE02989,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE02989,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE02989,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE02989,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE02989,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE02989,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE02989,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE02989,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE02989,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE02989,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE02989,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE02989,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE02989,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE02989,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE02989,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE02989,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE02989,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE02989,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE02989,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE02989,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE02989,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE02989,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE02989,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE02989,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE02989,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE02989,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE02989,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE02989,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE02989,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE02989,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE02989,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE02989,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE02989,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE02989,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE02989,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE02989,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE02989,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE02989,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE02989,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE02989,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE02989,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE02989,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE02989,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE02989,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE02989,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE02989,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE02989,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE02989,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE02989,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE02989,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE02989,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE02989,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE02989,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE02989,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE02989,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE02989,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE02989,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE02989,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE02989,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE02989,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE02989,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE02989,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE02989,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE02989,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE02989,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE02989,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE02989,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE02989,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE02989,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE02989,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE02989,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE02989,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE02989,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE02989,46.108067,11.035169,96
SHAPE02989,46.108078,11.034961,97
SHAPE02989,46.10812,11.034781,98
SHAPE02989,46.10819,11.034603,99
SHAPE02989,46.10821,11.034551,100
SHAPE02989,46.108326,11.034307,101
SHAPE02989,46.108406,11.034136,102
SHAPE02989,46.108444,11.03397,103
SHAPE02989,46.10845,11.033894,104
SHAPE02989,46.108448,11.033818,105
SHAPE02989,46.108433,11.033751,106
SHAPE02989,46.108406,11.033678,107
SHAPE02989,46.10837,11.03362,108
SHAPE02989,46.108307,11.033558,109
SHAPE02989,46.10822,11.033518,110
SHAPE02989,46.107853,11.033492,111
SHAPE02989,46.107777,11.03348,112
SHAPE02989,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE02989,46.10747,11.033427,114
SHAPE02989,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE02989,46.10681,11.033105,116
SHAPE02989,46.106564,11.032882,117
SHAPE02989,46.106384,11.032769,118
SHAPE02989,46.10629,11.032541,119
SHAPE02989,46.10611,11.032195,120
SHAPE02989,46.106083,11.032077,121
SHAPE02989,46.106083,11.031962,122
SHAPE02989,46.106182,11.03179,123
SHAPE02989,46.10634,11.031645,124
SHAPE02989,46.106403,11.031481,125
SHAPE02989,46.10648,11.031017,126
SHAPE02989,46.10682,11.029823,127
SHAPE02989,46.106888,11.029437,128
SHAPE02989,46.1069,11.029293,129
SHAPE02989,46.106884,11.029181,130
SHAPE02989,46.10686,11.029101,131
SHAPE02989,46.106777,11.028934,132
SHAPE02989,46.106354,11.028126,133
SHAPE02989,46.10628,11.027981,134
SHAPE02989,46.106224,11.027814,135
SHAPE02989,46.10622,11.027727,136
SHAPE02989,46.106182,11.027146,137
SHAPE02989,46.10616,11.026986,138
SHAPE02989,46.1061,11.02654,139
SHAPE02989,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE02989,46.106075,11.026372,141
SHAPE02989,46.10606,11.026229,142
SHAPE02989,46.10604,11.02616,143
SHAPE02989,46.10602,11.026092,144
SHAPE02989,46.105988,11.026042,145
SHAPE02989,46.105877,11.025887,146
SHAPE02989,46.105576,11.025485,147
SHAPE02989,46.105274,11.025084,148
SHAPE02989,46.10524,11.02506,149
SHAPE02989,46.10507,11.024936,150
SHAPE02989,46.10495,11.024824,151
SHAPE02989,46.10475,11.024607,152
SHAPE02989,46.104603,11.024468,153
SHAPE02989,46.10441,11.024355,154
SHAPE02989,46.104164,11.024294,155
SHAPE02989,46.104084,11.024248,156
SHAPE02989,46.10394,11.024153,157
SHAPE02989,46.10368,11.023947,158
SHAPE02989,46.103523,11.023868,159
SHAPE02989,46.10313,11.023767,160
SHAPE02989,46.102947,11.023666,161
SHAPE02989,46.10265,11.023402,162
SHAPE02989,46.102497,11.023319,163
SHAPE02989,46.102146,11.023157,164
SHAPE02989,46.101772,11.022865,165
SHAPE02989,46.10151,11.022729,166
SHAPE02989,46.101276,11.022645,167
SHAPE02989,46.10114,11.022595,168
SHAPE02989,46.100945,11.022546,169
SHAPE02989,46.100826,11.022528,170
SHAPE02989,46.10075,11.022457,171
SHAPE02989,46.10064,11.022231,172
SHAPE02989,46.10049,11.021917,173
SHAPE02989,46.100376,11.021685,174
SHAPE02989,46.10031,11.021531,175
SHAPE02989,46.10027,11.021358,176
SHAPE02989,46.10019,11.021084,177
SHAPE02989,46.100056,11.020675,178
SHAPE02989,46.09994,11.02041,179
SHAPE02989,46.09977,11.020172,180
SHAPE02989,46.099712,11.020109,181
SHAPE02989,46.099506,11.019889,182
SHAPE02989,46.099403,11.01978,183
SHAPE02989,46.099274,11.019642,184
SHAPE02989,46.09922,11.019588,185
SHAPE02989,46.09903,11.019444,186
SHAPE02989,46.09881,11.019299,187
SHAPE02989,46.09866,11.0192,188
SHAPE02989,46.098537,11.019114,189
SHAPE02989,46.098396,11.019028,190
SHAPE02989,46.098293,11.01899,191
SHAPE02989,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE02989,46.098248,11.018972,193
SHAPE02989,46.098057,11.019012,194
SHAPE02989,46.09779,11.018995,195
SHAPE02989,46.097702,11.018978,196
SHAPE02989,46.09757,11.018831,197
SHAPE02989,46.097466,11.018686,198
SHAPE02989,46.097313,11.018569,199
SHAPE02989,46.097008,11.018352,200
SHAPE02989,46.096844,11.018179,201
SHAPE02989,46.09667,11.01804,202
SHAPE02989,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE02989,46.096844,11.018179,204
SHAPE02989,46.097008,11.018352,205
SHAPE02989,46.097313,11.018569,206
SHAPE02989,46.097466,11.018686,207
SHAPE02989,46.09757,11.018831,208
SHAPE02989,46.097702,11.018978,209
SHAPE02989,46.09779,11.018995,210
SHAPE02989,46.098057,11.019012,211
SHAPE02989,46.098248,11.018972,212
SHAPE02989,46.09824,11.019098,213
SHAPE02989,46.098255,11.019215,214
SHAPE02989,46.09831,11.019353,215
SHAPE02989,46.098366,11.019579,216
SHAPE02989,46.09839,11.019785,217
SHAPE02989,46.09841,11.019967,218
SHAPE02989,46.098473,11.020107,219
SHAPE02989,46.09861,11.020415,220
SHAPE02989,46.09865,11.020556,221
SHAPE02989,46.098763,11.020827,222
SHAPE02989,46.098774,11.020907,223
SHAPE02989,46.098625,11.02115,224
SHAPE02989,46.09858,11.021257,225
SHAPE02989,46.098495,11.021404,226
SHAPE02989,46.09841,11.021546,227
SHAPE02989,46.098408,11.021625,228
SHAPE02989,46.098427,11.021688,229
SHAPE02989,46.098465,11.021742,230
SHAPE02989,46.098515,11.021803,231
SHAPE02989,46.098545,11.02188,232
SHAPE02989,46.098553,11.021946,233
SHAPE02989,46.09855,11.022002,234
SHAPE02989,46.09851,11.022261,235
SHAPE02989,46.09846,11.022436,236
SHAPE02989,46.098408,11.022567,237
SHAPE02989,46.098362,11.022655,238
SHAPE02989,46.098396,11.022708,239
SHAPE02989,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE02989,46.098415,11.022734,241
SHAPE02989,46.098537,11.023127,242
SHAPE02989,46.098644,11.02352,243
SHAPE02989,46.098667,11.023692,244
SHAPE02989,46.098682,11.02387,245
SHAPE02989,46.098705,11.024103,246
SHAPE02989,46.098755,11.024592,247
SHAPE02989,46.09882,11.025363,248
SHAPE02989,46.09885,11.025673,249
SHAPE02989,46.098904,11.025906,250
SHAPE02989,46.099014,11.026352,251
SHAPE02989,46.09909,11.026701,252
SHAPE02989,46.099133,11.026881,253
SHAPE02989,46.099163,11.02705,254
SHAPE02989,46.099174,11.027222,255
SHAPE02989,46.099167,11.027414,256
SHAPE02989,46.099144,11.027795,257
SHAPE02989,46.099117,11.028055,258
SHAPE02989,46.099106,11.028234,259
SHAPE02989,46.099106,11.028402,260
SHAPE02989,46.09913,11.028522,261
SHAPE02989,46.099236,11.02886,262
SHAPE02989,46.099297,11.029082,263
SHAPE02989,46.099476,11.030131,264
SHAPE02989,46.099506,11.030374,265
SHAPE02989,46.099518,11.030663,266
SHAPE02989,46.09949,11.031042,267
SHAPE02989,46.09945,11.031839,268
SHAPE02989,46.099438,11.032089,269
SHAPE02989,46.099426,11.032269,270
SHAPE02989,46.09942,11.032564,271
SHAPE02989,46.09942,11.032598,272
SHAPE02989,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE02989,46.09942,11.032619,274
SHAPE02989,46.099426,11.03297,275
SHAPE02989,46.099472,11.033401,276
SHAPE02989,46.09956,11.033757,277
SHAPE02989,46.099674,11.034069,278
SHAPE02989,46.099773,11.034336,279
SHAPE02989,46.09984,11.034539,280
SHAPE02989,46.09987,11.034729,281
SHAPE02989,46.09986,11.034873,282
SHAPE02989,46.099827,11.035088,283
SHAPE02989,46.09983,11.035266,284
SHAPE02989,46.099876,11.035375,285
SHAPE02989,46.0999,11.035436,286
SHAPE02989,46.099987,11.035631,287
SHAPE02989,46.100075,11.035874,288
SHAPE02989,46.100136,11.036118,289
SHAPE02989,46.1002,11.036303,290
SHAPE02989,46.100292,11.036488,291
SHAPE02989,46.10037,11.036705,292
SHAPE02989,46.10038,11.036854,293
SHAPE02989,46.100372,11.037012,294
SHAPE02989,46.100338,11.037204,295
SHAPE02989,46.100277,11.037557,296
SHAPE02989,46.100243,11.038033,297
SHAPE02989,46.100224,11.038413,298
SHAPE02989,46.100166,11.038757,299
SHAPE02989,46.10013,11.038887,300
SHAPE02989,46.10004,11.039101,301
SHAPE02989,46.099895,11.039403,302
SHAPE02989,46.09979,11.03963,303
SHAPE02989,46.099716,11.039792,304
SHAPE02989,46.09969,11.039906,305
SHAPE02989,46.09969,11.040125,306
SHAPE02989,46.09973,11.040442,307
SHAPE02989,46.099754,11.040723,308
SHAPE02989,46.099747,11.040873,309
SHAPE02989,46.09971,11.041117,310
SHAPE02989,46.09968,11.041205,311
SHAPE02989,46.099586,11.041522,312
SHAPE02989,46.099377,11.042006,313
SHAPE02989,46.09928,11.042214,314
SHAPE02989,46.099163,11.04241,315
SHAPE02989,46.09906,11.042539,316
SHAPE02989,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE02989,46.099022,11.042586,318
SHAPE02989,46.098904,11.042707,319
SHAPE02989,46.098785,11.042733,320
SHAPE02989,46.09851,11.042945,321
SHAPE02989,46.098385,11.043063,322
SHAPE02989,46.098312,11.043223,323
SHAPE02989,46.09829,11.043402,324
SHAPE02989,46.09829,11.043578,325
SHAPE02989,46.098297,11.043763,326
SHAPE02989,46.098278,11.043966,327
SHAPE02989,46.09826,11.044025,328
SHAPE02989,46.098183,11.044167,329
SHAPE02989,46.098,11.044376,330
SHAPE02989,46.097973,11.044405,331
SHAPE02989,46.097904,11.044481,332
SHAPE02989,46.09786,11.044531,333
SHAPE02989,46.097733,11.044721,334
SHAPE02989,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE02989,46.09771,11.044754,336
SHAPE02989,46.097584,11.044982,337
SHAPE02989,46.09754,11.045062,338
SHAPE02989,46.097404,11.045303,339
SHAPE02989,46.097313,11.045448,340
SHAPE02989,46.097042,11.045876,341
SHAPE02989,46.09683,11.046207,342
SHAPE02989,46.096684,11.046481,343
SHAPE02989,46.096565,11.046724,344
SHAPE02989,46.09644,11.046944,345
SHAPE02989,46.096344,11.047017,346
SHAPE02989,46.096245,11.047054,347
SHAPE02989,46.09649,11.047133,348
SHAPE02989,46.09655,11.047147,349
SHAPE02989,46.09673,11.047258,350
SHAPE02989,46.09684,11.047338,351
SHAPE02989,46.09706,11.047528,352
SHAPE02989,46.09714,11.04758,353
SHAPE02989,46.097248,11.047609,354
SHAPE02989,46.097385,11.047621,355
SHAPE02989,46.097523,11.047572,356
SHAPE02989,46.097645,11.047565,357
SHAPE02989,46.09778,11.047652,358
SHAPE02989,46.097866,11.0478,359
SHAPE02989,46.097908,11.047905,360
SHAPE02989,46.097908,11.047905,361
SHAPE02989,46.097923,11.048032,362
SHAPE02989,46.09791,11.048125,363
SHAPE02989,46.097893,11.048218,364
SHAPE02989,46.097855,11.048379,365
SHAPE02989,46.09781,11.048572,366
SHAPE02989,46.09777,11.048739,367
SHAPE02989,46.097706,11.048978,368
SHAPE02989,46.097633,11.04917,369
SHAPE02989,46.09751,11.049383,370
SHAPE02989,46.097187,11.049937,371
SHAPE02989,46.097168,11.049988,372
SHAPE02989,46.097,11.050466,373
SHAPE02989,46.096844,11.050913,374
SHAPE02989,46.096813,11.051049,375
SHAPE02989,46.096783,11.051236,376
SHAPE02989,46.096745,11.051441,377
SHAPE02989,46.09669,11.051774,378
SHAPE02989,46.09666,11.051924,379
SHAPE02989,46.09661,11.052089,380
SHAPE02989,46.096478,11.052379,381
SHAPE02989,46.096268,11.052864,382
SHAPE02989,46.096222,11.053061,383
SHAPE02989,46.096153,11.053338,384
SHAPE02989,46.096092,11.053604,385
SHAPE02989,46.096024,11.053896,386
SHAPE02989,46.09596,11.05419,387
SHAPE02989,46.09587,11.054781,388
SHAPE02989,46.095806,11.054948,389
SHAPE02989,46.09576,11.05504,390
SHAPE02989,46.095707,11.055129,391
SHAPE02989,46.09564,11.0552,392
SHAPE02989,46.095604,11.055254,393
SHAPE02989,46.095604,11.055254,394
SHAPE02989,46.095562,11.055317,395
SHAPE02989,46.095528,11.055391,396
SHAPE02989,46.095432,11.055762,397
SHAPE02989,46.095425,11.055882,398
SHAPE02989,46.095448,11.055995,399
SHAPE02989,46.09549,11.056043,400
SHAPE02989,46.095562,11.056087,401
SHAPE02989,46.095715,11.056125,402
SHAPE02989,46.095894,11.056203,403
SHAPE02989,46.096,11.056252,404
SHAPE02989,46.09619,11.056349,405
SHAPE02989,46.096325,11.056435,406
SHAPE02989,46.096478,11.056589,407
SHAPE02989,46.096718,11.056898,408
SHAPE02989,46.096848,11.057035,409
SHAPE02989,46.096973,11.057145,410
SHAPE02989,46.097233,11.057327,411
SHAPE02989,46.09736,11.057499,412
SHAPE02989,46.09743,11.057645,413
SHAPE02989,46.097706,11.057954,414
SHAPE02989,46.09773,11.058065,415
SHAPE02989,46.097733,11.058133,416
SHAPE02989,46.097717,11.058165,417
SHAPE02989,46.0977,11.058179,418
SHAPE02989,46.097626,11.058214,419
SHAPE02989,46.097507,11.05822,420
SHAPE02989,46.09741,11.058216,421
SHAPE02989,46.09741,11.058216,422
SHAPE02989,46.097282,11.058163,423
SHAPE02989,46.0972,11.058066,424
SHAPE02989,46.097084,11.057937,425
SHAPE02989,46.09699,11.057793,426
SHAPE02989,46.09688,11.057664,427
SHAPE02989,46.09684,11.057628,428
SHAPE02989,46.096764,11.057559,429
SHAPE02989,46.09663,11.057447,430
SHAPE02989,46.09651,11.057366,431
SHAPE02989,46.096382,11.057278,432
SHAPE02989,46.096233,11.057177,433
SHAPE02989,46.096134,11.057056,434
SHAPE02989,46.09599,11.056933,435
SHAPE02989,46.09571,11.056835,436
SHAPE02989,46.09553,11.056763,437
SHAPE02989,46.09536,11.056693,438
SHAPE02989,46.095135,11.056541,439
SHAPE02989,46.09503,11.056514,440
SHAPE02989,46.09494,11.05652,441
SHAPE02989,46.0948,11.056582,442
SHAPE02989,46.094715,11.056619,443
SHAPE02989,46.094074,11.056863,444
SHAPE02989,46.09391,11.056961,445
SHAPE02989,46.09374,11.057208,446
SHAPE02989,46.09355,11.05748,447
SHAPE02989,46.09336,11.057663,448
SHAPE02989,46.09328,11.05774,449
SHAPE02989,46.093025,11.05795,450
SHAPE02989,46.092854,11.058111,451
SHAPE02989,46.092464,11.058311,452
SHAPE02989,46.0923,11.058432,453
SHAPE02989,46.092155,11.05861,454
SHAPE02989,46.092075,11.058711,455
SHAPE02989,46.091946,11.058927,456
SHAPE02989,46.09182,11.05924,457
SHAPE02989,46.091724,11.059476,458
SHAPE02989,46.091537,11.059926,459
SHAPE02989,46.09129,11.060412,460
SHAPE02989,46.09123,11.060628,461
SHAPE02989,46.09121,11.060716,462
SHAPE02989,46.09119,11.060817,463
SHAPE02989,46.09114,11.061172,464
SHAPE02989,46.0911,11.061389,465
SHAPE02989,46.091064,11.061562,466
SHAPE02989,46.091022,11.061686,467
SHAPE02989,46.090946,11.061835,468
SHAPE02989,46.090855,11.061988,469
SHAPE02989,46.090744,11.062155,470
SHAPE02989,46.090656,11.062288,471
SHAPE02989,46.09053,11.06249,472
SHAPE02989,46.090397,11.062678,473
SHAPE02989,46.090305,11.062773,474
SHAPE02989,46.090206,11.062874,475
SHAPE02989,46.090004,11.062982,476
SHAPE02989,46.08981,11.063066,477
SHAPE02989,46.08966,11.063154,478
SHAPE02989,46.089546,11.063225,479
SHAPE02989,46.089146,11.063959,480
SHAPE02989,46.08884,11.064502,481
SHAPE02989,46.08884,11.064502,482
SHAPE02989,46.088615,11.064903,483
SHAPE02989,46.088573,11.064984,484
SHAPE02989,46.08842,11.065279,485
SHAPE02989,46.088394,11.065334,486
SHAPE02989,46.088352,11.065413,487
SHAPE02989,46.08826,11.065581,488
SHAPE02989,46.088184,11.065716,489
SHAPE02989,46.08809,11.06588,490
SHAPE02989,46.088013,11.066043,491
SHAPE02989,46.08795,11.066241,492
SHAPE02989,46.087936,11.066421,493
SHAPE02989,46.087975,11.067387,494
SHAPE02989,46.087997,11.06801,495
SHAPE02989,46.087994,11.068217,496
SHAPE02989,46.087975,11.068393,497
SHAPE02989,46.087925,11.068604,498
SHAPE02989,46.087852,11.068788,499
SHAPE02989,46.087757,11.068976,500
SHAPE02989,46.087418,11.069593,501
SHAPE02989,46.08738,11.069662,502
SHAPE02989,46.087288,11.069957,503
SHAPE02989,46.087223,11.070039,504
SHAPE02989,46.08716,11.070081,505
SHAPE02989,46.087055,11.070068,506
SHAPE02989,46.08699,11.070003,507
SHAPE02989,46.086956,11.06988,508
SHAPE02989,46.086964,11.069674,509
SHAPE02989,46.087025,11.069285,510
SHAPE02989,46.087067,11.069022,511
SHAPE02989,46.087067,11.069022,512
SHAPE02989,46.087166,11.068377,513
SHAPE02989,46.087177,11.06812,514
SHAPE02989,46.087143,11.067871,515
SHAPE02989,46.087086,11.067648,516
SHAPE02989,46.087025,11.067485,517
SHAPE02989,46.086937,11.06735,518
SHAPE02989,46.08659,11.066984,519
SHAPE02989,46.086483,11.066896,520
SHAPE02989,46.086376,11.06684,521
SHAPE02989,46.086308,11.066837,522
SHAPE02989,46.086178,11.066939,523
SHAPE02989,46.086143,11.067055,524
SHAPE02989,46.086143,11.067238,525
SHAPE02989,46.086193,11.067478,526
SHAPE02989,46.0863,11.068019,527
SHAPE02989,46.086315,11.068199,528
SHAPE02989,46.086304,11.068345,529
SHAPE02989,46.08627,11.068481,530
SHAPE02989,46.08624,11.068589,531
SHAPE02989,46.086174,11.068686,532
SHAPE02989,46.086075,11.068819,533
SHAPE02989,46.08599,11.06894,534
SHAPE02989,46.085873,11.068996,535
SHAPE02989,46.08573,11.069004,536
SHAPE02989,46.085686,11.069016,537
SHAPE02989,46.085644,11.069047,538
SHAPE02989,46.085613,11.069095,539
SHAPE02989,46.08554,11.069106,540
SHAPE02989,46.085438,11.069201,541
SHAPE02989,46.084793,11.069923,542
SHAPE02991,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE02991,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE02991,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE02991,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE02991,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE02991,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE02991,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE02991,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE02991,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE02991,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE02991,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE02991,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE02991,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE02991,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE02991,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE02991,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE02991,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE02991,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE02991,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE02991,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE02991,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE02991,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE02991,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE02991,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE02991,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE02991,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE02991,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE02991,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE02991,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE02991,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE02991,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE02991,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE02991,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE02991,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE02991,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE02991,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE02991,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE02991,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE02991,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE02991,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE02991,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE02991,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE02991,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE02991,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE02991,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE02991,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE02991,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE02991,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE02991,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE02991,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE02991,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE02991,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE02991,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE02991,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE02991,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE02991,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE02991,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE02991,45.940536,11.268592,58
SHAPE02991,45.940517,11.268564,59
SHAPE02991,45.94048,11.268488,60
SHAPE02991,45.940468,11.268355,61
SHAPE02991,45.940422,11.267919,62
SHAPE02991,45.9404,11.267813,63
SHAPE02991,45.94037,11.267715,64
SHAPE02991,45.94024,11.267434,65
SHAPE02991,45.94021,11.267335,66
SHAPE02991,45.940186,11.267173,67
SHAPE02991,45.940186,11.267042,68
SHAPE02991,45.940205,11.266891,69
SHAPE02991,45.940254,11.266677,70
SHAPE02991,45.94036,11.266383,71
SHAPE02991,45.940384,11.266288,72
SHAPE02991,45.940414,11.265959,73
SHAPE02991,45.940437,11.265882,74
SHAPE02991,45.940468,11.265818,75
SHAPE02991,45.940517,11.265762,76
SHAPE02991,45.940613,11.265669,77
SHAPE02991,45.94073,11.265492,78
SHAPE02991,45.94076,11.265442,79
SHAPE02991,45.94078,11.265372,80
SHAPE02991,45.94084,11.264953,81
SHAPE02991,45.94087,11.264866,82
SHAPE02991,45.941036,11.264533,83
SHAPE02991,45.94106,11.264446,84
SHAPE02991,45.941067,11.264359,85
SHAPE02991,45.941063,11.264243,86
SHAPE02991,45.94104,11.26414,87
SHAPE02991,45.94101,11.264045,88
SHAPE02991,45.940968,11.26398,89
SHAPE02991,45.940895,11.263898,90
SHAPE02991,45.940685,11.263705,91
SHAPE02991,45.940647,11.263651,92
SHAPE02991,45.940617,11.263593,93
SHAPE02991,45.94059,11.263508,94
SHAPE02991,45.94055,11.263323,95
SHAPE02991,45.94052,11.263219,96
SHAPE02991,45.94042,11.262965,97
SHAPE02991,45.940334,11.262799,98
SHAPE02991,45.940334,11.262799,99
SHAPE02991,45.940113,11.262353,100
SHAPE02991,45.939774,11.261695,101
SHAPE02991,45.939587,11.261368,102
SHAPE02991,45.9394,11.261197,103
SHAPE02991,45.93927,11.26113,104
SHAPE02991,45.939075,11.261079,105
SHAPE02991,45.938904,11.260971,106
SHAPE02991,45.93811,11.26036,107
SHAPE02991,45.93799,11.260216,108
SHAPE02991,45.937927,11.260069,109
SHAPE02991,45.937874,11.259722,110
SHAPE02991,45.937866,11.259538,111
SHAPE02991,45.93794,11.259012,112
SHAPE02991,45.93795,11.25883,113
SHAPE02991,45.937897,11.258309,114
SHAPE02991,45.937885,11.258183,115
SHAPE02991,45.93788,11.257854,116
SHAPE02991,45.937904,11.257573,117
SHAPE02991,45.937946,11.257215,118
SHAPE02991,45.937996,11.256864,119
SHAPE02991,45.93802,11.256635,120
SHAPE02991,45.938038,11.256404,121
SHAPE02991,45.938076,11.255952,122
SHAPE02991,45.938114,11.255497,123
SHAPE02991,45.93815,11.255338,124
SHAPE02991,45.93832,11.255066,125
SHAPE02991,45.9385,11.254918,126
SHAPE02991,45.939156,11.254439,127
SHAPE02991,45.939335,11.254342,128
SHAPE02991,45.939816,11.254232,129
SHAPE02991,45.94001,11.254063,130
SHAPE02991,45.940056,11.253997,131
SHAPE02991,45.94009,11.253909,132
SHAPE02991,45.940132,11.253751,133
SHAPE02991,45.940163,11.253341,134
SHAPE02991,45.94022,11.253121,135
SHAPE02991,45.94032,11.252897,136
SHAPE02991,45.94055,11.252441,137
SHAPE02991,45.940678,11.25214,138
SHAPE02991,45.94079,11.251693,139
SHAPE02991,45.94083,11.251543,140
SHAPE02991,45.940895,11.251355,141
SHAPE02991,45.94103,11.251472,142
SHAPE02991,45.94103,11.251472,143
SHAPE02991,45.940895,11.251355,144
SHAPE02991,45.94101,11.251145,145
SHAPE02991,45.94118,11.250967,146
SHAPE02991,45.941326,11.250859,147
SHAPE02991,45.941467,11.250754,148
SHAPE02991,45.941616,11.250516,149
SHAPE02991,45.942005,11.249895,150
SHAPE02991,45.94224,11.249575,151
SHAPE02991,45.942516,11.249228,152
SHAPE02991,45.942673,11.249099,153
SHAPE02991,45.942772,11.249019,154
SHAPE02991,45.942867,11.24894,155
SHAPE02991,45.943073,11.248816,156
SHAPE02991,45.943264,11.248758,157
SHAPE02991,45.943474,11.248725,158
SHAPE02991,45.94385,11.248683,159
SHAPE02991,45.944016,11.24862,160
SHAPE02991,45.944016,11.24862,161
SHAPE02991,45.944126,11.248578,162
SHAPE02991,45.944283,11.248478,163
SHAPE02991,45.94443,11.248402,164
SHAPE02991,45.944626,11.248393,165
SHAPE02991,45.944767,11.248416,166
SHAPE02991,45.94488,11.248448,167
SHAPE02991,45.945015,11.248464,168
SHAPE02991,45.945152,11.248408,169
SHAPE02991,45.945274,11.248344,170
SHAPE02991,45.945393,11.24825,171
SHAPE02991,45.94553,11.248133,172
SHAPE02991,45.94565,11.248022,173
SHAPE02991,45.94575,11.247928,174
SHAPE02991,45.94614,11.247656,175
SHAPE02991,45.94678,11.24707,176
SHAPE02991,45.946888,11.246981,177
SHAPE02991,45.94691,11.246961,178
SHAPE02991,45.947136,11.246755,179
SHAPE02991,45.947437,11.246604,180
SHAPE02991,45.947495,11.246524,181
SHAPE02991,45.94753,11.246417,182
SHAPE02991,45.94752,11.246241,183
SHAPE02991,45.947464,11.245919,184
SHAPE02991,45.94749,11.245764,185
SHAPE02991,45.94756,11.245643,186
SHAPE02991,45.94776,11.24542,187
SHAPE02991,45.947815,11.245299,188
SHAPE02991,45.947853,11.245113,189
SHAPE02991,45.947876,11.244759,190
SHAPE02991,45.947937,11.244073,191
SHAPE02991,45.947975,11.243875,192
SHAPE02991,45.94804,11.243776,193
SHAPE02991,45.948143,11.243743,194
SHAPE02991,45.94825,11.243777,195
SHAPE02991,45.948353,11.24388,196
SHAPE02991,45.948414,11.244038,197
SHAPE02991,45.94846,11.244288,198
SHAPE02991,45.948524,11.244422,199
SHAPE02991,45.948605,11.244493,200
SHAPE02991,45.94871,11.2445,201
SHAPE02991,45.948784,11.244475,202
SHAPE02991,45.948997,11.244363,203
SHAPE02991,45.94917,11.244288,204
SHAPE02991,45.949326,11.244203,205
SHAPE02991,45.949383,11.24414,206
SHAPE02991,45.949432,11.244,207
SHAPE02991,45.94945,11.243853,208
SHAPE02991,45.949425,11.243648,209
SHAPE02991,45.949337,11.243434,210
SHAPE02991,45.949203,11.243267,211
SHAPE02991,45.94899,11.243064,212
SHAPE02991,45.948868,11.242946,213
SHAPE02991,45.94874,11.24279,214
SHAPE02991,45.948658,11.242576,215
SHAPE02991,45.94864,11.242102,216
SHAPE02991,45.94859,11.241885,217
SHAPE02991,45.94847,11.241701,218
SHAPE02991,45.94835,11.241566,219
SHAPE02991,45.948257,11.241467,220
SHAPE02991,45.948086,11.241327,221
SHAPE02991,45.947796,11.241211,222
SHAPE02991,45.947636,11.241209,223
SHAPE02991,45.947372,11.241258,224
SHAPE02991,45.94725,11.241253,225
SHAPE02991,45.947113,11.241234,226
SHAPE02991,45.946945,11.241185,227
SHAPE02991,45.946854,11.241158,228
SHAPE02991,45.94678,11.241139,229
SHAPE02991,45.946167,11.240965,230
SHAPE02991,45.946007,11.240912,231
SHAPE02991,45.94592,11.240835,232
SHAPE02991,45.94585,11.240728,233
SHAPE02991,45.94585,11.240726,234
SHAPE02991,45.945816,11.240607,235
SHAPE02991,45.94581,11.240475,236
SHAPE02991,45.94584,11.240142,237
SHAPE02991,45.94588,11.239902,238
SHAPE02991,45.945946,11.239714,239
SHAPE02991,45.946007,11.239549,240
SHAPE02991,45.946007,11.239448,241
SHAPE02991,45.945965,11.239335,242
SHAPE02991,45.945847,11.239146,243
SHAPE02991,45.94559,11.238805,244
SHAPE02991,45.94544,11.238699,245
SHAPE02991,45.94544,11.238699,246
SHAPE02991,45.945297,11.238602,247
SHAPE02991,45.94518,11.238472,248
SHAPE02991,45.945107,11.238373,249
SHAPE02991,45.944744,11.237893,250
SHAPE02991,45.944557,11.237713,251
SHAPE02991,45.944416,11.237633,252
SHAPE02991,45.94433,11.237584,253
SHAPE02991,45.944054,11.237488,254
SHAPE02991,45.943836,11.237326,255
SHAPE02991,45.94356,11.237009,256
SHAPE02991,45.943348,11.236783,257
SHAPE02991,45.943157,11.236661,258
SHAPE02991,45.94265,11.236505,259
SHAPE02991,45.942467,11.236409,260
SHAPE02991,45.942318,11.236254,261
SHAPE02991,45.94218,11.23604,262
SHAPE02991,45.942062,11.23577,263
SHAPE02991,45.94201,11.235374,264
SHAPE02991,45.942024,11.234932,265
SHAPE02991,45.94194,11.234315,266
SHAPE02991,45.94186,11.233738,267
SHAPE02991,45.94179,11.233326,268
SHAPE02991,45.941788,11.233293,269
SHAPE02991,45.941673,11.232976,270
SHAPE02991,45.941498,11.232706,271
SHAPE02991,45.941433,11.232608,272
SHAPE02991,45.941433,11.232608,273
SHAPE02991,45.941208,11.232263,274
SHAPE02991,45.941055,11.232085,275
SHAPE02991,45.940685,11.231848,276
SHAPE02991,45.94032,11.231491,277
SHAPE02991,45.94,11.231102,278
SHAPE02991,45.93992,11.23087,279
SHAPE02991,45.93987,11.230606,280
SHAPE02991,45.939808,11.23013,281
SHAPE02991,45.9396,11.229778,282
SHAPE02991,45.939423,11.229571,283
SHAPE02991,45.93834,11.228824,284
SHAPE02991,45.938133,11.228565,285
SHAPE02991,45.937817,11.228157,286
SHAPE02991,45.937622,11.227818,287
SHAPE02991,45.937553,11.227387,288
SHAPE02991,45.937458,11.226936,289
SHAPE02991,45.93735,11.226685,290
SHAPE02991,45.937183,11.226545,291
SHAPE02991,45.937,11.22657,292
SHAPE02991,45.9364,11.226897,293
SHAPE02991,45.936096,11.227063,294
SHAPE02991,45.935963,11.227081,295
SHAPE02991,45.93571,11.226991,296
SHAPE02991,45.935425,11.226888,297
SHAPE02991,45.935246,11.226822,298
SHAPE02991,45.935047,11.226758,299
SHAPE02991,45.934616,11.226637,300
SHAPE02991,45.934532,11.226608,301
SHAPE02991,45.934456,11.226583,302
SHAPE02991,45.934456,11.226583,303
SHAPE02991,45.934402,11.226566,304
SHAPE02991,45.93435,11.226548,305
SHAPE02991,45.93427,11.226522,306
SHAPE02991,45.93422,11.226493,307
SHAPE02991,45.934193,11.226477,308
SHAPE02991,45.9341,11.226418,309
SHAPE02991,45.934044,11.22638,310
SHAPE02991,45.93391,11.226309,311
SHAPE02991,45.933735,11.226239,312
SHAPE02991,45.933514,11.226156,313
SHAPE02991,45.93334,11.226103,314
SHAPE02991,45.93326,11.226045,315
SHAPE02991,45.9332,11.225958,316
SHAPE02991,45.933136,11.225822,317
SHAPE02991,45.93312,11.22577,318
SHAPE02991,45.932945,11.225178,319
SHAPE02991,45.932873,11.225074,320
SHAPE02991,45.932743,11.224994,321
SHAPE02991,45.93259,11.224936,322
SHAPE02991,45.932278,11.2248,323
SHAPE02991,45.9322,11.224784,324
SHAPE02991,45.932137,11.224795,325
SHAPE02991,45.93207,11.224889,326
SHAPE02991,45.932026,11.22519,327
SHAPE02991,45.932003,11.225475,328
SHAPE02991,45.931984,11.225595,329
SHAPE02991,45.93196,11.22574,330
SHAPE02991,45.931942,11.225871,331
SHAPE02991,45.931877,11.225999,332
SHAPE02991,45.931824,11.226059,333
SHAPE02991,45.931774,11.226077,334
SHAPE02991,45.93173,11.226059,335
SHAPE02991,45.931644,11.225916,336
SHAPE02991,45.931614,11.225661,337
SHAPE02991,45.93157,11.225433,338
SHAPE02991,45.93145,11.225222,339
SHAPE02991,45.9313,11.225026,340
SHAPE02991,45.931095,11.224794,341
SHAPE02991,45.93095,11.22472,342
SHAPE02991,45.930748,11.224677,343
SHAPE02991,45.93054,11.22464,344
SHAPE02991,45.930454,11.224568,345
SHAPE02991,45.930416,11.224423,346
SHAPE02991,45.93047,11.224269,347
SHAPE02991,45.930588,11.224159,348
SHAPE02991,45.930763,11.224062,349
SHAPE02991,45.930763,11.224062,350
SHAPE02991,45.930794,11.224045,351
SHAPE02991,45.931,11.223913,352
SHAPE02991,45.931202,11.223792,353
SHAPE02991,45.931263,11.223735,354
SHAPE02991,45.931313,11.22366,355
SHAPE02991,45.931335,11.223529,356
SHAPE02991,45.93129,11.223465,357
SHAPE02991,45.93123,11.223436,358
SHAPE02991,45.931145,11.223437,359
SHAPE02991,45.931065,11.223462,360
SHAPE02991,45.93087,11.223509,361
SHAPE02991,45.930702,11.223543,362
SHAPE02991,45.930527,11.223563,363
SHAPE02991,45.93037,11.223523,364
SHAPE02991,45.93025,11.223328,365
SHAPE02991,45.93015,11.223123,366
SHAPE02991,45.929955,11.222634,367
SHAPE02991,45.92978,11.222123,368
SHAPE02991,45.929615,11.221651,369
SHAPE02991,45.929504,11.221437,370
SHAPE02991,45.929462,11.221355,371
SHAPE02991,45.929314,11.221197,372
SHAPE02991,45.92926,11.221143,373
SHAPE02991,45.929134,11.221042,374
SHAPE02991,45.929134,11.221042,375
SHAPE02991,45.929058,11.220981,376
SHAPE02991,45.92882,11.220803,377
SHAPE02991,45.928623,11.220551,378
SHAPE02991,45.92855,11.220349,379
SHAPE02991,45.928497,11.220238,380
SHAPE02991,45.928448,11.220103,381
SHAPE02991,45.928333,11.219926,382
SHAPE02991,45.928093,11.219856,383
SHAPE02991,45.92768,11.219782,384
SHAPE02991,45.927284,11.219735,385
SHAPE02991,45.92695,11.219648,386
SHAPE02991,45.926704,11.219426,387
SHAPE02991,45.926495,11.219206,388
SHAPE02991,45.926323,11.21908,389
SHAPE02991,45.926052,11.21909,390
SHAPE02991,45.925865,11.219072,391
SHAPE02991,45.925602,11.218967,392
SHAPE02991,45.92528,11.218739,393
SHAPE02991,45.925026,11.21857,394
SHAPE02991,45.9248,11.218449,395
SHAPE02991,45.924683,11.2183,396
SHAPE02991,45.92465,11.218104,397
SHAPE02991,45.924625,11.217831,398
SHAPE02991,45.92458,11.217592,399
SHAPE02991,45.924458,11.217259,400
SHAPE02991,45.92433,11.217053,401
SHAPE02991,45.92417,11.216866,402
SHAPE02991,45.923973,11.216746,403
SHAPE02991,45.923794,11.216625,404
SHAPE02991,45.923676,11.216562,405
SHAPE02991,45.923626,11.216494,406
SHAPE02991,45.923603,11.216402,407
SHAPE02991,45.92364,11.21631,408
SHAPE02991,45.92371,11.216258,409
SHAPE02991,45.92375,11.216267,410
SHAPE02991,45.92375,11.216267,411
SHAPE02991,45.923794,11.216275,412
SHAPE02991,45.923897,11.216361,413
SHAPE02991,45.924,11.216471,414
SHAPE02991,45.924114,11.216516,415
SHAPE02991,45.924244,11.216534,416
SHAPE02991,45.92438,11.216574,417
SHAPE02991,45.924515,11.216648,418
SHAPE02991,45.92467,11.216769,419
SHAPE02991,45.924835,11.216918,420
SHAPE02991,45.924984,11.217066,421
SHAPE02991,45.925133,11.217214,422
SHAPE02991,45.925236,11.217241,423
SHAPE02991,45.925434,11.217593,424
SHAPE02991,45.925674,11.217647,425
SHAPE02991,45.925884,11.217633,426
SHAPE02991,45.926067,11.217425,427
SHAPE02991,45.926186,11.217207,428
SHAPE02991,45.926178,11.21702,429
SHAPE02991,45.92606,11.216931,430
SHAPE02991,45.92579,11.216966,431
SHAPE02991,45.925694,11.216906,432
SHAPE02991,45.925648,11.216617,433
SHAPE02991,45.92561,11.216089,434
SHAPE02991,45.9255,11.215457,435
SHAPE02991,45.925484,11.215381,436
SHAPE02991,45.925472,11.214964,437
SHAPE02991,45.92546,11.214886,438
SHAPE02991,45.92546,11.214886,439
SHAPE02991,45.92534,11.214129,440
SHAPE02991,45.925148,11.213613,441
SHAPE02991,45.925102,11.213259,442
SHAPE02991,45.925102,11.212863,443
SHAPE02991,45.92507,11.212315,444
SHAPE02991,45.925045,11.212134,445
SHAPE02991,45.925034,11.212051,446
SHAPE02991,45.925034,11.212051,447
SHAPE02991,45.92493,11.211194,448
SHAPE02991,45.924908,11.21104,449
SHAPE02991,45.924892,11.210862,450
SHAPE02991,45.92494,11.210389,451
SHAPE02991,45.924923,11.210165,452
SHAPE02991,45.924854,11.209936,453
SHAPE02991,45.924812,11.209731,454
SHAPE02991,45.92475,11.20945,455
SHAPE02991,45.924713,11.209327,456
SHAPE02991,45.92467,11.209079,457
SHAPE02991,45.924667,11.208885,458
SHAPE02991,45.924587,11.208732,459
SHAPE02991,45.92447,11.208689,460
SHAPE02991,45.92429,11.208673,461
SHAPE02991,45.9241,11.208686,462
SHAPE02991,45.923977,11.208666,463
SHAPE02991,45.923862,11.208613,464
SHAPE02991,45.923775,11.208515,465
SHAPE02991,45.923664,11.208276,466
SHAPE02991,45.923595,11.208126,467
SHAPE02991,45.923515,11.208044,468
SHAPE02991,45.92341,11.208045,469
SHAPE02991,45.923336,11.20812,470
SHAPE02991,45.92321,11.208503,471
SHAPE02991,45.923134,11.208644,472
SHAPE02991,45.923023,11.208728,473
SHAPE02991,45.922905,11.208729,474
SHAPE02991,45.922768,11.208658,475
SHAPE02991,45.922226,11.207806,476
SHAPE02991,45.922077,11.207599,477
SHAPE02991,45.921883,11.207451,478
SHAPE02991,45.92161,11.207387,479
SHAPE02991,45.92145,11.20741,480
SHAPE02991,45.92099,11.207619,481
SHAPE02991,45.92078,11.207612,482
SHAPE02991,45.92062,11.207505,483
SHAPE02991,45.920006,11.206923,484
SHAPE02991,45.919857,11.206768,485
SHAPE02991,45.91973,11.2066,486
SHAPE02991,45.919624,11.206406,487
SHAPE02991,45.91955,11.206249,488
SHAPE02991,45.91945,11.20599,489
SHAPE02991,45.91945,11.20599,490
SHAPE02991,45.919445,11.205978,491
SHAPE02991,45.919003,11.204699,492
SHAPE02991,45.918766,11.204001,493
SHAPE02991,45.91824,11.202269,494
SHAPE02991,45.918106,11.201816,495
SHAPE02991,45.918064,11.201472,496
SHAPE02991,45.91813,11.201097,497
SHAPE02991,45.918255,11.200804,498
SHAPE02991,45.918434,11.200426,499
SHAPE02991,45.918625,11.19986,500
SHAPE02991,45.918793,11.199274,501
SHAPE02991,45.918938,11.198622,502
SHAPE02991,45.918957,11.198503,503
SHAPE02991,45.918995,11.198403,504
SHAPE02991,45.918995,11.198403,505
SHAPE02991,45.918957,11.198503,506
SHAPE02991,45.919132,11.197322,507
SHAPE02991,45.91923,11.196678,508
SHAPE02991,45.91928,11.196411,509
SHAPE02991,45.919373,11.196083,510
SHAPE02991,45.91954,11.195451,511
SHAPE02991,45.919647,11.195093,512
SHAPE02991,45.919735,11.194906,513
SHAPE02991,45.91994,11.194546,514
SHAPE02991,45.920044,11.194364,515
SHAPE02991,45.920135,11.194206,516
SHAPE02991,45.920216,11.194056,517
SHAPE02991,45.920296,11.193902,518
SHAPE02991,45.920376,11.193748,519
SHAPE02991,45.92045,11.193591,520
SHAPE02991,45.920532,11.193421,521
SHAPE02991,45.920597,11.193241,522
SHAPE02991,45.920597,11.193241,523
SHAPE02991,45.920635,11.193133,524
SHAPE02991,45.92076,11.1928,525
SHAPE02991,45.920815,11.192651,526
SHAPE02991,45.920856,11.192533,527
SHAPE02991,45.920902,11.192381,528
SHAPE02991,45.92102,11.191979,529
SHAPE02991,45.9211,11.191666,530
SHAPE02991,45.92114,11.191483,531
SHAPE02991,45.92114,11.19128,532
SHAPE02991,45.921093,11.191045,533
SHAPE02991,45.92103,11.190853,534
SHAPE02991,45.920906,11.190502,535
SHAPE02991,45.92088,11.190413,536
SHAPE02991,45.920868,11.190384,537
SHAPE02991,45.920826,11.19026,538
SHAPE02991,45.920795,11.190167,539
SHAPE02991,45.92076,11.190035,540
SHAPE02991,45.920677,11.189825,541
SHAPE02991,45.92058,11.189587,542
SHAPE02991,45.920464,11.189276,543
SHAPE02991,45.920387,11.189085,544
SHAPE02991,45.920376,11.189054,545
SHAPE02991,45.920376,11.189054,546
SHAPE02991,45.920315,11.18886,547
SHAPE02991,45.92026,11.18871,548
SHAPE02991,45.92024,11.188571,549
SHAPE02991,45.920204,11.188215,550
SHAPE02991,45.92013,11.187757,551
SHAPE02991,45.920124,11.187719,552
SHAPE02991,45.92007,11.187442,553
SHAPE02991,45.92002,11.187322,554
SHAPE02991,45.91991,11.187106,555
SHAPE02991,45.91968,11.186829,556
SHAPE02991,45.919468,11.186598,557
SHAPE02991,45.91933,11.186472,558
SHAPE02991,45.91917,11.18637,559
SHAPE02991,45.919064,11.186324,560
SHAPE02991,45.918926,11.186298,561
SHAPE02991,45.918774,11.186262,562
SHAPE02991,45.918728,11.186241,563
SHAPE02991,45.918728,11.186241,564
SHAPE02991,45.918774,11.186262,565
SHAPE02991,45.916874,11.186312,566
SHAPE02991,45.916763,11.18633,567
SHAPE02991,45.91643,11.186339,568
SHAPE02991,45.916252,11.186321,569
SHAPE02991,45.916073,11.186247,570
SHAPE02991,45.915924,11.186152,571
SHAPE02991,45.915646,11.185936,572
SHAPE02991,45.915504,11.185819,573
SHAPE02991,45.915268,11.185594,574
SHAPE02991,45.91501,11.185336,575
SHAPE02991,45.91487,11.185184,576
SHAPE02991,45.91478,11.185071,577
SHAPE02991,45.914707,11.184974,578
SHAPE02991,45.91466,11.184909,579
SHAPE02991,45.914616,11.184836,580
SHAPE02991,45.914555,11.184728,581
SHAPE02991,45.91449,11.184594,582
SHAPE02991,45.914448,11.184474,583
SHAPE02991,45.91441,11.184333,584
SHAPE02991,45.914368,11.18417,585
SHAPE02991,45.914375,11.184135,586
SHAPE02991,45.914375,11.184107,587
SHAPE02991,45.914375,11.184082,588
SHAPE02991,45.914364,11.184032,589
SHAPE02991,45.91434,11.18399,590
SHAPE02991,45.91431,11.183962,591
SHAPE02991,45.914295,11.183957,592
SHAPE02991,45.914272,11.183949,593
SHAPE02991,45.914253,11.183951,594
SHAPE02991,45.914185,11.183867,595
SHAPE02991,45.91409,11.183708,596
SHAPE02991,45.914032,11.18355,597
SHAPE02991,45.913963,11.183374,598
SHAPE02991,45.913963,11.183374,599
SHAPE02991,45.91389,11.18319,600
SHAPE02991,45.91371,11.182745,601
SHAPE02991,45.913555,11.182377,602
SHAPE02991,45.913406,11.182068,603
SHAPE02991,45.913227,11.181735,604
SHAPE02991,45.91308,11.181428,605
SHAPE02991,45.91294,11.181138,606
SHAPE02991,45.912792,11.180842,607
SHAPE02991,45.91275,11.180713,608
SHAPE02991,45.912716,11.180564,609
SHAPE02991,45.912685,11.18043,610
SHAPE02991,45.91266,11.180287,611
SHAPE02991,45.91264,11.180122,612
SHAPE02991,45.91263,11.179968,613
SHAPE02991,45.91262,11.179855,614
SHAPE02991,45.91262,11.179747,615
SHAPE02991,45.91263,11.179603,616
SHAPE02991,45.91264,11.179433,617
SHAPE02991,45.912655,11.17931,618
SHAPE02991,45.912674,11.179224,619
SHAPE02991,45.912724,11.17905,620
SHAPE02991,45.912743,11.178946,621
SHAPE02991,45.912758,11.178843,622
SHAPE02991,45.91277,11.178655,623
SHAPE02991,45.912804,11.178632,624
SHAPE02991,45.91283,11.1786,625
SHAPE02991,45.912853,11.17856,626
SHAPE02991,45.912872,11.178514,627
SHAPE02991,45.91288,11.178465,628
SHAPE02991,45.912884,11.178412,629
SHAPE02991,45.912876,11.178361,630
SHAPE02991,45.91302,11.178267,631
SHAPE02991,45.91312,11.178198,632
SHAPE02991,45.91312,11.178198,633
SHAPE02991,45.91302,11.178267,634
SHAPE02991,45.912876,11.178361,635
SHAPE02991,45.91287,11.178322,636
SHAPE02991,45.912853,11.178285,637
SHAPE02991,45.912834,11.178253,638
SHAPE02991,45.91281,11.178226,639
SHAPE02991,45.912785,11.178205,640
SHAPE02991,45.912758,11.17819,641
SHAPE02991,45.912792,11.178095,642
SHAPE02991,45.912884,11.177961,643
SHAPE02991,45.912907,11.177906,644
SHAPE02991,45.91292,11.17785,645
SHAPE02991,45.912956,11.177675,646
SHAPE02991,45.913017,11.177323,647
SHAPE02991,45.913094,11.176934,648
SHAPE02991,45.913147,11.176578,649
SHAPE02991,45.913197,11.176311,650
SHAPE02991,45.91326,11.176038,651
SHAPE02991,45.91331,11.175726,652
SHAPE02991,45.913364,11.175403,653
SHAPE02991,45.913383,11.174986,654
SHAPE02991,45.913406,11.174565,655
SHAPE02991,45.91343,11.174074,656
SHAPE02991,45.913445,11.173607,657
SHAPE02991,45.913445,11.173607,658
SHAPE02991,45.91345,11.173525,659
SHAPE02991,45.913456,11.173408,660
SHAPE02991,45.913475,11.173007,661
SHAPE02991,45.91349,11.172659,662
SHAPE02991,45.913498,11.172407,663
SHAPE02991,45.913517,11.172157,664
SHAPE02991,45.913548,11.171912,665
SHAPE02991,45.91359,11.171656,666
SHAPE02991,45.913593,11.171627,667
SHAPE02991,45.913612,11.171543,668
SHAPE02991,45.913666,11.171172,669
SHAPE02991,45.913708,11.170936,670
SHAPE02991,45.91377,11.170608,671
SHAPE02991,45.913773,11.170593,672
SHAPE02991,45.913807,11.170342,673
SHAPE02991,45.91383,11.170192,674
SHAPE02994,45.735455,10.94295,1
SHAPE02994,45.735344,10.942732,2
SHAPE02994,45.735218,10.942489,3
SHAPE02994,45.73502,10.942111,4
SHAPE02994,45.73492,10.941913,5
SHAPE02994,45.73486,10.941798,6
SHAPE02994,45.7347,10.941502,7
SHAPE02994,45.7346,10.941294,8
SHAPE02994,45.734528,10.941141,9
SHAPE02994,45.734516,10.941103,10
SHAPE02994,45.734497,10.941073,11
SHAPE02994,45.734474,10.941054,12
SHAPE02994,45.734444,10.941048,13
SHAPE02994,45.734417,10.941053,14
SHAPE02994,45.734406,10.941062,15
SHAPE02994,45.734394,10.941072,16
SHAPE02994,45.73426,10.941139,17
SHAPE02994,45.7342,10.941169,18
SHAPE02994,45.734116,10.941208,19
SHAPE02994,45.733932,10.941225,20
SHAPE02994,45.733707,10.941224,21
SHAPE02994,45.733574,10.94117,22
SHAPE02994,45.733444,10.941088,23
SHAPE02994,45.733345,10.94101,24
SHAPE02994,45.73327,10.940907,25
SHAPE02994,45.733208,10.940825,26
SHAPE02994,45.73316,10.940736,27
SHAPE02994,45.73311,10.940629,28
SHAPE02994,45.733078,10.940557,29
SHAPE02994,45.732906,10.940079,30
SHAPE02994,45.732883,10.940023,31
SHAPE02994,45.732857,10.939977,32
SHAPE02994,45.73281,10.939902,33
SHAPE02994,45.732765,10.939818,34
SHAPE02994,45.73273,10.93974,35
SHAPE02994,45.73271,10.939691,36
SHAPE02994,45.732685,10.939645,37
SHAPE02994,45.73254,10.939305,38
SHAPE02994,45.732502,10.9392,39
SHAPE02994,45.732407,10.938966,40
SHAPE02994,45.732155,10.938347,41
SHAPE02994,45.732155,10.938347,42
SHAPE02994,45.731796,10.93746,43
SHAPE02994,45.731647,10.937091,44
SHAPE02994,45.731415,10.936522,45
SHAPE02994,45.73137,10.936407,46
SHAPE02994,45.731297,10.936196,47
SHAPE02994,45.731236,10.935982,48
SHAPE02994,45.731205,10.935836,49
SHAPE02994,45.731194,10.935696,50
SHAPE02994,45.731182,10.935526,51
SHAPE02994,45.731182,10.935299,52
SHAPE02994,45.731205,10.935059,53
SHAPE02994,45.73131,10.934659,54
SHAPE02994,45.73152,10.934649,55
SHAPE02994,45.731663,10.934583,56
SHAPE02994,45.731663,10.934583,57
SHAPE02994,45.73152,10.934649,58
SHAPE02994,45.73131,10.934659,59
SHAPE02994,45.731205,10.935059,60
SHAPE02994,45.731182,10.935299,61
SHAPE02994,45.731182,10.935526,62
SHAPE02994,45.731194,10.935696,63
SHAPE02994,45.731205,10.935836,64
SHAPE02994,45.731236,10.935982,65
SHAPE02994,45.731297,10.936196,66
SHAPE02994,45.73137,10.936407,67
SHAPE02994,45.731415,10.936522,68
SHAPE02994,45.731647,10.937091,69
SHAPE02994,45.731796,10.93746,70
SHAPE02994,45.732155,10.938347,71
SHAPE02994,45.732407,10.938966,72
SHAPE02994,45.732407,10.938966,73
SHAPE02994,45.732502,10.9392,74
SHAPE02994,45.73254,10.939305,75
SHAPE02994,45.732548,10.939367,76
SHAPE02994,45.732548,10.939423,77
SHAPE02994,45.732544,10.939471,78
SHAPE02994,45.732533,10.939521,79
SHAPE02994,45.732513,10.939579,80
SHAPE02994,45.732456,10.939595,81
SHAPE02994,45.732426,10.939608,82
SHAPE02994,45.732388,10.939636,83
SHAPE02994,45.732365,10.939664,84
SHAPE02994,45.732334,10.939721,85
SHAPE02994,45.73228,10.939835,86
SHAPE02994,45.732254,10.939885,87
SHAPE02994,45.73222,10.939928,88
SHAPE02994,45.732174,10.93997,89
SHAPE02994,45.73209,10.940001,90
SHAPE02994,45.732006,10.940022,91
SHAPE02994,45.731937,10.940029,92
SHAPE02994,45.731846,10.940025,93
SHAPE02994,45.731777,10.940015,94
SHAPE02994,45.73171,10.939998,95
SHAPE02994,45.73104,10.939711,96
SHAPE02994,45.73097,10.939678,97
SHAPE02994,45.73061,10.93952,98
SHAPE02994,45.73039,10.939422,99
SHAPE02994,45.73039,10.939422,100
SHAPE02994,45.730026,10.93926,101
SHAPE02994,45.729786,10.93911,102
SHAPE02994,45.729626,10.938968,103
SHAPE02994,45.729473,10.938814,104
SHAPE02994,45.72936,10.938656,105
SHAPE02994,45.729275,10.938537,106
SHAPE02994,45.729137,10.938274,107
SHAPE02994,45.728783,10.937597,108
SHAPE02994,45.72828,10.936685,109
SHAPE02994,45.728233,10.936537,110
SHAPE02994,45.728046,10.935962,111
SHAPE02994,45.727997,10.935836,112
SHAPE02994,45.727943,10.935734,113
SHAPE02994,45.727795,10.935541,114
SHAPE02994,45.727108,10.934794,115
SHAPE02994,45.72664,10.934358,116
SHAPE02994,45.7264,10.9341,117
SHAPE02994,45.726044,10.933558,118
SHAPE02994,45.72593,10.933364,119
SHAPE02994,45.725735,10.933042,120
SHAPE02994,45.725636,10.932877,121
SHAPE02994,45.725407,10.93235,122
SHAPE02994,45.725315,10.932152,123
SHAPE02994,45.725185,10.931953,124
SHAPE02994,45.725018,10.931748,125
SHAPE02994,45.7247,10.931456,126
SHAPE02994,45.72442,10.931235,127
SHAPE02994,45.72284,10.930065,128
SHAPE02994,45.72284,10.930065,129
SHAPE02994,45.721783,10.929276,130
SHAPE02994,45.721703,10.929248,131
SHAPE02994,45.721447,10.929234,132
SHAPE02994,45.721104,10.929178,133
SHAPE02994,45.720745,10.929067,134
SHAPE02994,45.720356,10.928871,135
SHAPE02994,45.720116,10.928778,136
SHAPE02994,45.719875,10.928697,137
SHAPE02994,45.719498,10.928605,138
SHAPE02994,45.719296,10.92857,139
SHAPE02994,45.719097,10.92856,140
SHAPE02994,45.718636,10.928558,141
SHAPE02994,45.718166,10.928529,142
SHAPE02994,45.717937,10.928487,143
SHAPE02994,45.71771,10.928427,144
SHAPE02994,45.71628,10.927838,145
SHAPE02994,45.716114,10.92778,146
SHAPE02994,45.715946,10.927741,147
SHAPE02994,45.715706,10.927705,148
SHAPE02994,45.715267,10.92769,149
SHAPE02994,45.714867,10.927691,150
SHAPE02994,45.714558,10.927662,151
SHAPE02994,45.714478,10.927654,152
SHAPE02994,45.714127,10.927595,153
SHAPE02994,45.713917,10.927507,154
SHAPE02994,45.713173,10.92713,155
SHAPE02994,45.71215,10.92683,156
SHAPE02994,45.71191,10.926737,157
SHAPE02994,45.71191,10.926737,158
SHAPE02994,45.7112,10.92646,159
SHAPE02994,45.710506,10.926059,160
SHAPE02994,45.70969,10.925442,161
SHAPE02994,45.70888,10.924958,162
SHAPE02994,45.708805,10.924918,163
SHAPE02994,45.70697,10.923936,164
SHAPE02994,45.70601,10.92313,165
SHAPE02994,45.70564,10.922789,166
SHAPE02994,45.7053,10.922439,167
SHAPE02994,45.70508,10.92218,168
SHAPE02994,45.704723,10.921778,169
SHAPE02994,45.70473,10.921751,170
SHAPE02994,45.70473,10.921751,171
SHAPE02994,45.704723,10.921778,172
SHAPE02994,45.704445,10.921508,173
SHAPE02994,45.703823,10.921071,174
SHAPE02994,45.70298,10.920345,175
SHAPE02994,45.702507,10.920028,176
SHAPE02994,45.701256,10.919182,177
SHAPE02994,45.70061,10.918674,178
SHAPE02994,45.70061,10.918674,179
SHAPE02994,45.70055,10.918627,180
SHAPE02994,45.700356,10.91903,181
SHAPE02994,45.700123,10.919386,182
SHAPE02994,45.69972,10.919948,183
SHAPE02994,45.699505,10.920329,184
SHAPE02994,45.69934,10.92077,185
SHAPE02994,45.699142,10.921305,186
SHAPE02994,45.698547,10.922771,187
SHAPE02994,45.698498,10.922878,188
SHAPE02994,45.698067,10.923862,189
SHAPE02994,45.697987,10.924026,190
SHAPE02994,45.697685,10.924668,191
SHAPE02994,45.69738,10.925308,192
SHAPE02994,45.697365,10.925344,193
SHAPE02994,45.697216,10.925657,194
SHAPE02994,45.69706,10.925971,195
SHAPE02994,45.69706,10.925971,196
SHAPE02994,45.697037,10.926018,197
SHAPE02994,45.69701,10.926055,198
SHAPE02994,45.69697,10.926087,199
SHAPE02994,45.696968,10.926219,200
SHAPE02994,45.696938,10.926334,201
SHAPE02994,45.69685,10.926618,202
SHAPE02994,45.696842,10.926734,203
SHAPE02994,45.696884,10.926819,204
SHAPE02994,45.697018,10.926937,205
SHAPE02994,45.6971,10.927103,206
SHAPE02994,45.69722,10.927244,207
SHAPE02994,45.697327,10.927341,208
SHAPE02994,45.697937,10.927695,209
SHAPE02994,45.698433,10.927957,210
SHAPE02994,45.698452,10.927966,211
SHAPE02994,45.698765,10.928152,212
SHAPE02994,45.699154,10.928316,213
SHAPE02994,45.699238,10.928376,214
SHAPE02994,45.69919,10.928445,215
SHAPE02994,45.69908,10.928822,216
SHAPE02994,45.699055,10.928949,217
SHAPE02994,45.69847,10.928606,218
SHAPE02994,45.698334,10.928524,219
SHAPE02994,45.698162,10.928465,220
SHAPE02994,45.698162,10.928465,221
SHAPE02994,45.698334,10.928524,222
SHAPE02994,45.69847,10.928606,223
SHAPE02994,45.699055,10.928949,224
SHAPE02994,45.699062,10.92892,225
SHAPE02994,45.699062,10.92892,226
SHAPE02994,45.699055,10.928949,227
SHAPE02994,45.699516,10.92917,228
SHAPE02994,45.700512,10.929654,229
SHAPE02994,45.70101,10.929859,230
SHAPE02994,45.701317,10.929872,231
SHAPE02994,45.701374,10.929833,232
SHAPE02994,45.701466,10.929876,233
SHAPE02994,45.7045,10.930943,234
SHAPE02994,45.704655,10.931006,235
SHAPE02994,45.704655,10.931006,236
SHAPE02994,45.70491,10.931109,237
SHAPE02994,45.705437,10.931306,238
SHAPE02994,45.705833,10.931555,239
SHAPE02994,45.706276,10.931997,240
SHAPE02994,45.70767,10.933624,241
SHAPE02994,45.708748,10.934801,242
SHAPE02994,45.708973,10.935017,243
SHAPE02994,45.70943,10.93531,244
SHAPE02994,45.70989,10.935548,245
SHAPE02994,45.710613,10.935923,246
SHAPE02994,45.71064,10.935937,247
SHAPE02994,45.711914,10.936642,248
SHAPE02994,45.71227,10.936836,249
SHAPE02994,45.71232,10.936873,250
SHAPE02998,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE02998,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE02998,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE02998,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE02998,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE02998,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE02998,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE02998,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE02998,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE02998,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE02998,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE02998,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE02998,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE02998,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE02998,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE02998,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE02998,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE02998,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE02998,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE02998,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE02998,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE02998,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE02998,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE02998,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE02998,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE02998,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE02998,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE02998,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE02998,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE02998,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE02998,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE02998,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE02998,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE02998,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE02998,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE02998,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE02998,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE02998,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE02998,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE02998,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE02998,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE02998,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE02998,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE02998,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE02998,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE02998,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE02998,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE02998,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE02998,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE02998,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE02998,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE02998,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE02998,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE02998,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE02998,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE02998,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE02998,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE02998,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE02998,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE02998,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE02998,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE02998,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE02998,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE02998,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE02998,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE02998,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE02998,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE02998,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE02998,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE02998,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE02998,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE02998,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE02998,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE02998,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE02998,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE02998,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE02998,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE02998,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE02998,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE02998,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE02998,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE02998,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE02998,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE02998,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE02998,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE02998,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE02998,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE02998,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE02998,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE02998,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE02998,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE02998,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE02998,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE02998,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE02998,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE02998,46.108067,11.035169,96
SHAPE02998,46.108078,11.034961,97
SHAPE02998,46.10812,11.034781,98
SHAPE02998,46.10819,11.034603,99
SHAPE02998,46.10821,11.034551,100
SHAPE02998,46.108326,11.034307,101
SHAPE02998,46.108406,11.034136,102
SHAPE02998,46.108444,11.03397,103
SHAPE02998,46.10845,11.033894,104
SHAPE02998,46.108448,11.033818,105
SHAPE02998,46.108433,11.033751,106
SHAPE02998,46.108406,11.033678,107
SHAPE02998,46.10837,11.03362,108
SHAPE02998,46.108307,11.033558,109
SHAPE02998,46.10822,11.033518,110
SHAPE02998,46.107853,11.033492,111
SHAPE02998,46.107777,11.03348,112
SHAPE02998,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE02998,46.10747,11.033427,114
SHAPE02998,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE02998,46.10681,11.033105,116
SHAPE02998,46.106564,11.032882,117
SHAPE02998,46.106384,11.032769,118
SHAPE02998,46.10629,11.032541,119
SHAPE02998,46.10611,11.032195,120
SHAPE02998,46.106083,11.032077,121
SHAPE02998,46.106083,11.031962,122
SHAPE02998,46.106182,11.03179,123
SHAPE02998,46.10634,11.031645,124
SHAPE02998,46.106403,11.031481,125
SHAPE02998,46.10648,11.031017,126
SHAPE02998,46.10682,11.029823,127
SHAPE02998,46.106888,11.029437,128
SHAPE02998,46.1069,11.029293,129
SHAPE02998,46.106884,11.029181,130
SHAPE02998,46.10686,11.029101,131
SHAPE02998,46.106777,11.028934,132
SHAPE02998,46.106354,11.028126,133
SHAPE02998,46.10628,11.027981,134
SHAPE02998,46.106224,11.027814,135
SHAPE02998,46.10622,11.027727,136
SHAPE02998,46.106182,11.027146,137
SHAPE02998,46.10616,11.026986,138
SHAPE02998,46.1061,11.02654,139
SHAPE02998,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE02998,46.106075,11.026372,141
SHAPE02998,46.10606,11.026229,142
SHAPE02998,46.10604,11.02616,143
SHAPE02998,46.10602,11.026092,144
SHAPE02998,46.105988,11.026042,145
SHAPE02998,46.105877,11.025887,146
SHAPE02998,46.105576,11.025485,147
SHAPE02998,46.105274,11.025084,148
SHAPE02998,46.10524,11.02506,149
SHAPE02998,46.10507,11.024936,150
SHAPE02998,46.10495,11.024824,151
SHAPE02998,46.10475,11.024607,152
SHAPE02998,46.104603,11.024468,153
SHAPE02998,46.10441,11.024355,154
SHAPE02998,46.104164,11.024294,155
SHAPE02998,46.104084,11.024248,156
SHAPE02998,46.10394,11.024153,157
SHAPE02998,46.10368,11.023947,158
SHAPE02998,46.103523,11.023868,159
SHAPE02998,46.10313,11.023767,160
SHAPE02998,46.102947,11.023666,161
SHAPE02998,46.10265,11.023402,162
SHAPE02998,46.102497,11.023319,163
SHAPE02998,46.102146,11.023157,164
SHAPE02998,46.101772,11.022865,165
SHAPE02998,46.10151,11.022729,166
SHAPE02998,46.101276,11.022645,167
SHAPE02998,46.10114,11.022595,168
SHAPE02998,46.100945,11.022546,169
SHAPE02998,46.100826,11.022528,170
SHAPE02998,46.10075,11.022457,171
SHAPE02998,46.10064,11.022231,172
SHAPE02998,46.10049,11.021917,173
SHAPE02998,46.100376,11.021685,174
SHAPE02998,46.10031,11.021531,175
SHAPE02998,46.10027,11.021358,176
SHAPE02998,46.10019,11.021084,177
SHAPE02998,46.100056,11.020675,178
SHAPE02998,46.09994,11.02041,179
SHAPE02998,46.09977,11.020172,180
SHAPE02998,46.099712,11.020109,181
SHAPE02998,46.099506,11.019889,182
SHAPE02998,46.099403,11.01978,183
SHAPE02998,46.099274,11.019642,184
SHAPE02998,46.09922,11.019588,185
SHAPE02998,46.09903,11.019444,186
SHAPE02998,46.09881,11.019299,187
SHAPE02998,46.09866,11.0192,188
SHAPE02998,46.098537,11.019114,189
SHAPE02998,46.098396,11.019028,190
SHAPE02998,46.098293,11.01899,191
SHAPE02998,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE02998,46.098248,11.018972,193
SHAPE02998,46.098057,11.019012,194
SHAPE02998,46.09779,11.018995,195
SHAPE02998,46.097702,11.018978,196
SHAPE02998,46.09757,11.018831,197
SHAPE02998,46.097466,11.018686,198
SHAPE02998,46.097313,11.018569,199
SHAPE02998,46.097008,11.018352,200
SHAPE02998,46.096844,11.018179,201
SHAPE02998,46.09667,11.01804,202
SHAPE02998,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE02998,46.096844,11.018179,204
SHAPE02998,46.097008,11.018352,205
SHAPE02998,46.097313,11.018569,206
SHAPE02998,46.097466,11.018686,207
SHAPE02998,46.09757,11.018831,208
SHAPE02998,46.097702,11.018978,209
SHAPE02998,46.09779,11.018995,210
SHAPE02998,46.098057,11.019012,211
SHAPE02998,46.098248,11.018972,212
SHAPE02998,46.09824,11.019098,213
SHAPE02998,46.098255,11.019215,214
SHAPE02998,46.09831,11.019353,215
SHAPE02998,46.098366,11.019579,216
SHAPE02998,46.09839,11.019785,217
SHAPE02998,46.09841,11.019967,218
SHAPE02998,46.098473,11.020107,219
SHAPE02998,46.09861,11.020415,220
SHAPE02998,46.09865,11.020556,221
SHAPE02998,46.098763,11.020827,222
SHAPE02998,46.098774,11.020907,223
SHAPE02998,46.098625,11.02115,224
SHAPE02998,46.09858,11.021257,225
SHAPE02998,46.098495,11.021404,226
SHAPE02998,46.09841,11.021546,227
SHAPE02998,46.098408,11.021625,228
SHAPE02998,46.098427,11.021688,229
SHAPE02998,46.098465,11.021742,230
SHAPE02998,46.098515,11.021803,231
SHAPE02998,46.098545,11.02188,232
SHAPE02998,46.098553,11.021946,233
SHAPE02998,46.09855,11.022002,234
SHAPE02998,46.09851,11.022261,235
SHAPE02998,46.09846,11.022436,236
SHAPE02998,46.098408,11.022567,237
SHAPE02998,46.098362,11.022655,238
SHAPE02998,46.098396,11.022708,239
SHAPE02998,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE02998,46.098415,11.022734,241
SHAPE02998,46.098537,11.023127,242
SHAPE02998,46.098644,11.02352,243
SHAPE02998,46.098667,11.023692,244
SHAPE02998,46.098682,11.02387,245
SHAPE02998,46.098705,11.024103,246
SHAPE02998,46.098755,11.024592,247
SHAPE02998,46.09882,11.025363,248
SHAPE02998,46.09885,11.025673,249
SHAPE02998,46.098904,11.025906,250
SHAPE02998,46.099014,11.026352,251
SHAPE02998,46.09909,11.026701,252
SHAPE02998,46.099133,11.026881,253
SHAPE02998,46.099163,11.02705,254
SHAPE02998,46.099174,11.027222,255
SHAPE02998,46.099167,11.027414,256
SHAPE02998,46.099144,11.027795,257
SHAPE02998,46.099117,11.028055,258
SHAPE02998,46.099106,11.028234,259
SHAPE02998,46.099106,11.028402,260
SHAPE02998,46.09913,11.028522,261
SHAPE02998,46.099236,11.02886,262
SHAPE02998,46.099297,11.029082,263
SHAPE02998,46.099476,11.030131,264
SHAPE02998,46.099506,11.030374,265
SHAPE02998,46.099518,11.030663,266
SHAPE02998,46.09949,11.031042,267
SHAPE02998,46.09945,11.031839,268
SHAPE02998,46.099438,11.032089,269
SHAPE02998,46.099426,11.032269,270
SHAPE02998,46.09942,11.032564,271
SHAPE02998,46.09942,11.032598,272
SHAPE02998,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE02998,46.09942,11.032619,274
SHAPE02998,46.099426,11.03297,275
SHAPE02998,46.099472,11.033401,276
SHAPE02998,46.09956,11.033757,277
SHAPE02998,46.099674,11.034069,278
SHAPE02998,46.099773,11.034336,279
SHAPE02998,46.09984,11.034539,280
SHAPE02998,46.09987,11.034729,281
SHAPE02998,46.09986,11.034873,282
SHAPE02998,46.099827,11.035088,283
SHAPE02998,46.09983,11.035266,284
SHAPE02998,46.099876,11.035375,285
SHAPE02998,46.0999,11.035436,286
SHAPE02998,46.099987,11.035631,287
SHAPE02998,46.100075,11.035874,288
SHAPE02998,46.100136,11.036118,289
SHAPE02998,46.1002,11.036303,290
SHAPE02998,46.100292,11.036488,291
SHAPE02998,46.10037,11.036705,292
SHAPE02998,46.10038,11.036854,293
SHAPE02998,46.100372,11.037012,294
SHAPE02998,46.100338,11.037204,295
SHAPE02998,46.100277,11.037557,296
SHAPE02998,46.100243,11.038033,297
SHAPE02998,46.100224,11.038413,298
SHAPE02998,46.100166,11.038757,299
SHAPE02998,46.10013,11.038887,300
SHAPE02998,46.10004,11.039101,301
SHAPE02998,46.099895,11.039403,302
SHAPE02998,46.09979,11.03963,303
SHAPE02998,46.099716,11.039792,304
SHAPE02998,46.09969,11.039906,305
SHAPE02998,46.09969,11.040125,306
SHAPE02998,46.09973,11.040442,307
SHAPE02998,46.099754,11.040723,308
SHAPE02998,46.099747,11.040873,309
SHAPE02998,46.09971,11.041117,310
SHAPE02998,46.09968,11.041205,311
SHAPE02998,46.099586,11.041522,312
SHAPE02998,46.099377,11.042006,313
SHAPE02998,46.09928,11.042214,314
SHAPE02998,46.099163,11.04241,315
SHAPE02998,46.09906,11.042539,316
SHAPE02998,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE02998,46.099022,11.042586,318
SHAPE02998,46.098904,11.042707,319
SHAPE02998,46.098785,11.042733,320
SHAPE02998,46.09851,11.042945,321
SHAPE02998,46.098385,11.043063,322
SHAPE02998,46.098312,11.043223,323
SHAPE02998,46.09829,11.043402,324
SHAPE02998,46.09829,11.043578,325
SHAPE02998,46.098297,11.043763,326
SHAPE02998,46.098278,11.043966,327
SHAPE02998,46.09826,11.044025,328
SHAPE02998,46.098183,11.044167,329
SHAPE02998,46.098,11.044376,330
SHAPE02998,46.097973,11.044405,331
SHAPE02998,46.097904,11.044481,332
SHAPE02998,46.09786,11.044531,333
SHAPE02998,46.097733,11.044721,334
SHAPE02998,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE02998,46.09771,11.044754,336
SHAPE02998,46.097584,11.044982,337
SHAPE02998,46.09754,11.045062,338
SHAPE02998,46.097404,11.045303,339
SHAPE02998,46.097313,11.045448,340
SHAPE02998,46.097042,11.045876,341
SHAPE02998,46.09683,11.046207,342
SHAPE02998,46.096684,11.046481,343
SHAPE02998,46.096565,11.046724,344
SHAPE02998,46.09644,11.046944,345
SHAPE02998,46.096344,11.047017,346
SHAPE02998,46.096245,11.047054,347
SHAPE02998,46.09649,11.047133,348
SHAPE02998,46.09655,11.047147,349
SHAPE02998,46.09673,11.047258,350
SHAPE02998,46.09684,11.047338,351
SHAPE02998,46.09706,11.047528,352
SHAPE02998,46.09714,11.04758,353
SHAPE02998,46.097248,11.047609,354
SHAPE02998,46.097385,11.047621,355
SHAPE02998,46.097523,11.047572,356
SHAPE02998,46.097645,11.047565,357
SHAPE02998,46.09778,11.047652,358
SHAPE02998,46.097866,11.0478,359
SHAPE02998,46.097908,11.047905,360
SHAPE02998,46.097908,11.047905,361
SHAPE02998,46.097923,11.048032,362
SHAPE02998,46.09791,11.048125,363
SHAPE02998,46.097893,11.048218,364
SHAPE02998,46.097855,11.048379,365
SHAPE02998,46.09781,11.048572,366
SHAPE02998,46.09777,11.048739,367
SHAPE02998,46.097706,11.048978,368
SHAPE02998,46.097633,11.04917,369
SHAPE02998,46.09751,11.049383,370
SHAPE02998,46.097187,11.049937,371
SHAPE02998,46.097168,11.049988,372
SHAPE02998,46.097,11.050466,373
SHAPE02998,46.096844,11.050913,374
SHAPE02998,46.096813,11.051049,375
SHAPE02998,46.096783,11.051236,376
SHAPE02998,46.096745,11.051441,377
SHAPE02998,46.09669,11.051774,378
SHAPE02998,46.09666,11.051924,379
SHAPE02998,46.09661,11.052089,380
SHAPE02998,46.096478,11.052379,381
SHAPE02998,46.096268,11.052864,382
SHAPE02998,46.096222,11.053061,383
SHAPE02998,46.096153,11.053338,384
SHAPE02998,46.096092,11.053604,385
SHAPE02998,46.096024,11.053896,386
SHAPE02998,46.09596,11.05419,387
SHAPE02998,46.09587,11.054781,388
SHAPE02998,46.095806,11.054948,389
SHAPE02998,46.09576,11.05504,390
SHAPE02998,46.095707,11.055129,391
SHAPE02998,46.09564,11.0552,392
SHAPE02998,46.095604,11.055254,393
SHAPE02998,46.095604,11.055254,394
SHAPE02998,46.095562,11.055317,395
SHAPE02998,46.095528,11.055391,396
SHAPE02998,46.095432,11.055762,397
SHAPE02998,46.095425,11.055882,398
SHAPE02998,46.095448,11.055995,399
SHAPE02998,46.09549,11.056043,400
SHAPE02998,46.095562,11.056087,401
SHAPE02998,46.095715,11.056125,402
SHAPE02998,46.095894,11.056203,403
SHAPE02998,46.096,11.056252,404
SHAPE02998,46.09619,11.056349,405
SHAPE02998,46.096325,11.056435,406
SHAPE02998,46.096478,11.056589,407
SHAPE02998,46.096718,11.056898,408
SHAPE02998,46.096848,11.057035,409
SHAPE02998,46.096973,11.057145,410
SHAPE02998,46.097233,11.057327,411
SHAPE02998,46.09736,11.057499,412
SHAPE02998,46.09743,11.057645,413
SHAPE02998,46.097706,11.057954,414
SHAPE02998,46.09773,11.058065,415
SHAPE02998,46.097733,11.058133,416
SHAPE02998,46.097717,11.058165,417
SHAPE02998,46.0977,11.058179,418
SHAPE02998,46.097626,11.058214,419
SHAPE02998,46.097507,11.05822,420
SHAPE02998,46.09741,11.058216,421
SHAPE02998,46.09741,11.058216,422
SHAPE02998,46.097282,11.058163,423
SHAPE02998,46.0972,11.058066,424
SHAPE02998,46.097084,11.057937,425
SHAPE02998,46.09699,11.057793,426
SHAPE02998,46.09688,11.057664,427
SHAPE02998,46.09684,11.057628,428
SHAPE02998,46.096764,11.057559,429
SHAPE02998,46.09663,11.057447,430
SHAPE02998,46.09651,11.057366,431
SHAPE02998,46.096382,11.057278,432
SHAPE02998,46.096233,11.057177,433
SHAPE02998,46.096134,11.057056,434
SHAPE02998,46.09599,11.056933,435
SHAPE02998,46.09571,11.056835,436
SHAPE02998,46.09553,11.056763,437
SHAPE02998,46.09536,11.056693,438
SHAPE02998,46.095135,11.056541,439
SHAPE02998,46.09503,11.056514,440
SHAPE02998,46.09494,11.05652,441
SHAPE02998,46.0948,11.056582,442
SHAPE02998,46.094715,11.056619,443
SHAPE02998,46.094074,11.056863,444
SHAPE02998,46.09391,11.056961,445
SHAPE02998,46.09374,11.057208,446
SHAPE02998,46.09355,11.05748,447
SHAPE02998,46.09336,11.057663,448
SHAPE02998,46.09328,11.05774,449
SHAPE02998,46.093025,11.05795,450
SHAPE02998,46.092854,11.058111,451
SHAPE02998,46.092464,11.058311,452
SHAPE02998,46.0923,11.058432,453
SHAPE02998,46.092155,11.05861,454
SHAPE02998,46.092075,11.058711,455
SHAPE02998,46.091946,11.058927,456
SHAPE02998,46.09182,11.05924,457
SHAPE02998,46.091724,11.059476,458
SHAPE02998,46.091537,11.059926,459
SHAPE02998,46.09129,11.060412,460
SHAPE02998,46.09123,11.060628,461
SHAPE02998,46.09121,11.060716,462
SHAPE02998,46.09119,11.060817,463
SHAPE02998,46.09114,11.061172,464
SHAPE02998,46.0911,11.061389,465
SHAPE02998,46.091064,11.061562,466
SHAPE02998,46.091022,11.061686,467
SHAPE02998,46.090946,11.061835,468
SHAPE02998,46.090855,11.061988,469
SHAPE02998,46.090744,11.062155,470
SHAPE02998,46.090656,11.062288,471
SHAPE02998,46.09053,11.06249,472
SHAPE02998,46.090397,11.062678,473
SHAPE02998,46.090305,11.062773,474
SHAPE02998,46.090206,11.062874,475
SHAPE02998,46.090004,11.062982,476
SHAPE02998,46.08981,11.063066,477
SHAPE02998,46.08966,11.063154,478
SHAPE02998,46.089546,11.063225,479
SHAPE02998,46.089146,11.063959,480
SHAPE02998,46.08884,11.064502,481
SHAPE02999,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02999,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02999,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02999,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02999,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02999,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02999,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02999,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02999,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02999,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02999,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02999,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02999,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02999,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02999,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02999,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02999,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02999,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02999,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02999,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02999,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02999,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02999,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02999,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02999,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02999,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02999,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02999,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02999,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02999,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02999,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02999,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02999,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02999,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02999,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02999,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02999,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02999,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02999,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02999,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02999,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02999,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02999,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02999,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02999,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02999,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02999,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02999,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02999,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02999,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02999,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02999,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02999,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02999,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02999,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02999,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02999,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02999,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02999,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02999,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02999,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02999,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02999,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02999,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02999,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02999,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02999,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02999,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02999,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02999,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02999,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02999,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02999,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02999,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02999,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02999,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02999,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02999,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02999,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02999,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02999,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02999,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02999,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02999,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02999,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02999,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02999,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02999,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02999,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02999,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02999,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02999,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02999,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02999,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02999,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02999,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02999,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02999,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02999,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02999,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02999,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02999,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02999,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02999,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02999,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02999,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02999,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02999,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02999,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02999,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02999,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02999,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02999,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02999,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02999,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02999,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02999,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02999,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02999,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02999,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02999,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02999,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02999,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02999,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02999,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02999,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02999,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02999,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02999,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02999,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02999,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02999,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02999,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02999,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02999,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02999,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02999,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02999,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02999,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02999,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02999,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02999,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02999,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02999,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02999,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02999,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02999,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02999,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02999,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02999,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02999,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02999,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02999,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02999,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02999,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02999,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02999,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02999,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02999,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02999,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02999,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02999,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02999,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02999,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02999,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02999,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02999,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02999,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02999,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02999,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02999,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02999,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02999,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02999,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02999,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02999,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02999,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02999,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02999,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02999,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02999,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02999,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02999,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02999,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02999,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02999,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02999,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02999,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02999,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02999,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02999,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02999,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02999,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02999,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02999,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02999,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02999,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02999,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02999,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02999,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02999,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02999,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02999,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02999,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02999,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02999,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02999,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02999,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02999,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02999,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02999,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02999,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02999,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02999,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02999,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02999,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02999,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02999,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02999,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02999,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02999,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02999,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02999,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02999,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02999,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02999,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02999,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02999,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02999,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02999,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02999,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02999,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02999,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02999,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02999,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02999,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02999,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02999,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02999,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02999,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02999,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02999,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02999,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02999,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02999,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02999,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02999,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02999,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02999,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02999,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02999,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02999,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02999,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02999,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02999,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02999,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02999,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02999,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02999,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02999,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02999,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02999,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02999,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02999,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02999,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02999,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02999,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02999,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02999,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02999,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02999,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02999,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02999,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02999,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02999,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02999,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02999,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02999,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02999,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02999,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02999,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02999,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02999,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02999,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02999,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02999,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02999,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02999,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02999,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02999,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02999,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02999,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02999,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02999,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02999,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02999,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02999,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02999,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02999,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02999,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02999,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02999,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02999,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02999,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02999,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02999,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02999,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02999,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02999,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02999,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02999,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02999,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02999,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02999,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02999,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02999,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02999,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02999,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02999,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02999,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02999,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02999,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02999,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02999,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02999,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE02999,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE02999,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE02999,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE02999,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE02999,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE02999,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE02999,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE02999,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE02999,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE02999,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE02999,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE02999,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE02999,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE02999,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE02999,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE02999,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE02999,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE02999,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE02999,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE02999,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE02999,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE02999,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE02999,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE02999,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE02999,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE02999,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE02999,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE02999,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE02999,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE02999,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE02999,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE02999,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE02999,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE02999,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE02999,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE02999,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE02999,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE02999,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE02999,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE02999,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE02999,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE02999,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE02999,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE02999,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE02999,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE02999,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE02999,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE02999,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE02999,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE02999,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE02999,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE02999,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE02999,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE02999,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE02999,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE02999,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE02999,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE02999,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE02999,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE02999,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE02999,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE02999,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE02999,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE02999,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE02999,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE02999,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE02999,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE02999,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE02999,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE02999,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE02999,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE02999,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE02999,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE02999,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE02999,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE02999,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE02999,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE02999,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE02999,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE02999,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE02999,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE02999,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE02999,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE02999,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE02999,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE02999,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE02999,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE02999,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE02999,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE02999,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE02999,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE02999,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE02999,46.06362,11.231513,418
SHAPE02999,46.06353,11.231704,419
SHAPE02999,46.063488,11.231814,420
SHAPE02999,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE02999,46.06335,11.232156,422
SHAPE02999,46.063293,11.232301,423
SHAPE02999,46.06321,11.232631,424
SHAPE02999,46.063038,11.233221,425
SHAPE02999,46.063007,11.233336,426
SHAPE02999,46.062893,11.233699,427
SHAPE02999,46.062653,11.234532,428
SHAPE02999,46.062614,11.234642,429
SHAPE02999,46.062466,11.235072,430
SHAPE02999,46.06219,11.235899,431
SHAPE02999,46.062084,11.236208,432
SHAPE02999,46.06204,11.236337,433
SHAPE02999,46.06198,11.236499,434
SHAPE02999,46.061943,11.236605,435
SHAPE02999,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE02999,46.061794,11.236856,437
SHAPE02999,46.061737,11.236935,438
SHAPE02999,46.061718,11.236936,439
SHAPE02999,46.06169,11.236944,440
SHAPE02999,46.061665,11.23696,441
SHAPE02999,46.06164,11.236984,442
SHAPE02999,46.061623,11.237014,443
SHAPE02999,46.06161,11.237049,444
SHAPE02999,46.0616,11.237087,445
SHAPE02999,46.0616,11.237153,446
SHAPE02999,46.06161,11.237217,447
SHAPE02999,46.06164,11.237269,448
SHAPE02999,46.061672,11.2373,449
SHAPE02999,46.061707,11.237317,450
SHAPE02999,46.061752,11.237318,451
SHAPE02999,46.061813,11.237358,452
SHAPE02999,46.06186,11.237417,453
SHAPE02999,46.061863,11.237428,454
SHAPE02999,46.06188,11.237464,455
SHAPE02999,46.06194,11.237602,456
SHAPE02999,46.06183,11.237756,457
SHAPE02999,46.061745,11.237867,458
SHAPE02999,46.06162,11.237919,459
SHAPE02999,46.061527,11.238013,460
SHAPE02999,46.06147,11.238097,461
SHAPE02999,46.06143,11.23808,462
SHAPE02999,46.0614,11.238034,463
SHAPE02999,46.061375,11.237986,464
SHAPE02999,46.061317,11.237888,465
SHAPE02999,46.061382,11.237781,466
SHAPE02999,46.061466,11.237639,467
SHAPE02999,46.061512,11.237565,468
SHAPE02999,46.061512,11.237565,469
SHAPE02999,46.061577,11.237457,470
SHAPE02999,46.06161,11.237409,471
SHAPE02999,46.061707,11.237317,472
SHAPE02999,46.061752,11.237318,473
SHAPE02999,46.061813,11.237358,474
SHAPE02999,46.06186,11.237417,475
SHAPE02999,46.061863,11.237428,476
SHAPE02999,46.06188,11.237464,477
SHAPE02999,46.06194,11.237602,478
SHAPE02999,46.061993,11.237733,479
SHAPE02999,46.062057,11.237893,480
SHAPE02999,46.062305,11.238499,481
SHAPE02999,46.06234,11.238584,482
SHAPE02999,46.06243,11.238805,483
SHAPE02999,46.062874,11.23989,484
SHAPE02999,46.062904,11.239969,485
SHAPE02999,46.062923,11.240018,486
SHAPE02999,46.062984,11.240161,487
SHAPE02999,46.06324,11.240753,488
SHAPE02999,46.06353,11.241429,489
SHAPE02999,46.063736,11.24192,490
SHAPE02999,46.063866,11.242216,491
SHAPE02999,46.06444,11.242049,492
SHAPE02999,46.06444,11.242049,493
SHAPE02999,46.064503,11.242031,494
SHAPE02999,46.064613,11.242023,495
SHAPE02999,46.064644,11.242079,496
SHAPE02999,46.06469,11.242107,497
SHAPE02999,46.06474,11.242101,498
SHAPE02999,46.06478,11.242059,499
SHAPE02999,46.064804,11.241993,500
SHAPE02999,46.064804,11.241918,501
SHAPE02999,46.064907,11.241878,502
SHAPE02999,46.065315,11.241736,503
SHAPE02999,46.065582,11.241642,504
SHAPE02999,46.06585,11.241467,505
SHAPE02999,46.065983,11.241344,506
SHAPE02999,46.066097,11.241229,507
SHAPE02999,46.06633,11.240912,508
SHAPE02999,46.06642,11.240787,509
SHAPE02999,46.066547,11.24061,510
SHAPE02999,46.06675,11.240375,511
SHAPE02999,46.06692,11.240216,512
SHAPE02999,46.067257,11.239912,513
SHAPE02999,46.067436,11.239797,514
SHAPE02999,46.067627,11.239725,515
SHAPE02999,46.067875,11.239666,516
SHAPE02999,46.067875,11.239666,517
SHAPE02999,46.06808,11.239609,518
SHAPE02999,46.068222,11.239573,519
SHAPE02999,46.06841,11.239471,520
SHAPE02999,46.06879,11.239127,521
SHAPE02999,46.06949,11.23845,522
SHAPE02999,46.069523,11.238418,523
SHAPE02999,46.06956,11.238434,524
SHAPE02999,46.0696,11.238418,525
SHAPE02999,46.069622,11.238376,526
SHAPE02999,46.06963,11.238319,527
SHAPE02999,46.070053,11.237885,528
SHAPE02999,46.070625,11.237331,529
SHAPE02999,46.070946,11.23702,530
SHAPE02999,46.07136,11.236721,531
SHAPE02999,46.071426,11.236691,532
SHAPE02999,46.07147,11.236776,533
SHAPE02999,46.07154,11.236812,534
SHAPE02999,46.07161,11.236785,535
SHAPE02999,46.07166,11.236709,536
SHAPE02999,46.07167,11.23663,537
SHAPE02999,46.071663,11.236556,538
SHAPE02999,46.071625,11.236496,539
SHAPE02999,46.071587,11.236456,540
SHAPE02999,46.0717,11.236367,541
SHAPE02999,46.072132,11.235608,542
SHAPE02999,46.072132,11.235608,543
SHAPE02999,46.072464,11.235023,544
SHAPE02999,46.072544,11.234886,545
SHAPE02999,46.072693,11.234621,546
SHAPE02999,46.07276,11.234396,547
SHAPE02999,46.072803,11.234072,548
SHAPE02999,46.072796,11.233808,549
SHAPE02999,46.072823,11.233495,550
SHAPE02999,46.072838,11.233266,551
SHAPE02999,46.07334,11.231836,552
SHAPE02999,46.073418,11.231141,553
SHAPE02999,46.07363,11.230446,554
SHAPE02999,46.07367,11.230347,555
SHAPE02999,46.07367,11.230347,556
SHAPE02999,46.073704,11.230265,557
SHAPE02999,46.073765,11.230123,558
SHAPE02999,46.07392,11.229737,559
SHAPE02999,46.07413,11.229374,560
SHAPE02999,46.07446,11.228797,561
SHAPE02999,46.074535,11.228667,562
SHAPE02999,46.07507,11.228071,563
SHAPE02999,46.075314,11.227824,564
SHAPE02999,46.07549,11.227663,565
SHAPE02999,46.075565,11.227549,566
SHAPE02999,46.075706,11.227175,567
SHAPE02999,46.07576,11.227075,568
SHAPE02999,46.075855,11.227098,569
SHAPE02999,46.07599,11.227254,570
SHAPE02999,46.07606,11.22748,571
SHAPE02999,46.076145,11.227682,572
SHAPE02999,46.07632,11.227915,573
SHAPE02999,46.076393,11.227963,574
SHAPE02999,46.07641,11.227974,575
SHAPE02999,46.076447,11.228025,576
SHAPE02999,46.076584,11.228047,577
SHAPE02999,46.076656,11.228059,578
SHAPE02999,46.076797,11.228248,579
SHAPE02999,46.076904,11.228371,580
SHAPE02999,46.07695,11.228379,581
SHAPE02999,46.07695,11.228379,582
SHAPE02999,46.07705,11.228397,583
SHAPE02999,46.077232,11.228355,584
SHAPE02999,46.0774,11.228291,585
SHAPE02999,46.07808,11.228171,586
SHAPE02999,46.07898,11.227578,587
SHAPE02999,46.079254,11.227309,588
SHAPE02999,46.079597,11.22707,589
SHAPE02999,46.079735,11.226917,590
SHAPE02999,46.079784,11.226826,591
SHAPE02999,46.079784,11.226826,592
SHAPE02999,46.07987,11.226672,593
SHAPE02999,46.080097,11.22606,594
SHAPE02999,46.080242,11.225594,595
SHAPE02999,46.080406,11.225012,596
SHAPE02999,46.080467,11.224684,597
SHAPE02999,46.080555,11.224346,598
SHAPE02999,46.080673,11.224139,599
SHAPE02999,46.08079,11.223972,600
SHAPE02999,46.081207,11.22332,601
SHAPE02999,46.081753,11.22261,602
SHAPE02999,46.0818,11.222547,603
SHAPE02999,46.08183,11.222519,604
SHAPE02999,46.08183,11.222519,605
SHAPE02999,46.081997,11.222357,606
SHAPE02999,46.082382,11.221991,607
SHAPE02999,46.082523,11.221787,608
SHAPE02999,46.0826,11.221673,609
SHAPE02999,46.08268,11.221403,610
SHAPE02999,46.08272,11.221303,611
SHAPE02999,46.082733,11.22112,612
SHAPE02999,46.082813,11.220978,613
SHAPE02999,46.083015,11.22084,614
SHAPE02999,46.083168,11.220798,615
SHAPE02999,46.08319,11.22088,616
SHAPE02999,46.08324,11.220984,617
SHAPE02999,46.083347,11.221162,618
SHAPE02999,46.083397,11.221208,619
SHAPE02999,46.08354,11.22134,620
SHAPE02999,46.083687,11.221456,621
SHAPE02999,46.083717,11.221481,622
SHAPE02999,46.083717,11.221481,623
SHAPE02999,46.08382,11.221566,624
SHAPE02999,46.083878,11.221601,625
SHAPE02999,46.083927,11.221644,626
SHAPE02999,46.083984,11.221803,627
SHAPE02999,46.084095,11.222226,628
SHAPE02999,46.084263,11.222848,629
SHAPE02999,46.0843,11.223012,630
SHAPE02999,46.08438,11.223473,631
SHAPE02999,46.084396,11.223676,632
SHAPE02999,46.0844,11.224018,633
SHAPE02999,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE02999,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE02999,46.08425,11.22495,636
SHAPE02999,46.08387,11.225646,637
SHAPE02999,46.083714,11.225947,638
SHAPE02999,46.08359,11.226336,639
SHAPE02999,46.08347,11.226894,640
SHAPE02999,46.083393,11.227336,641
SHAPE02999,46.083366,11.227605,642
SHAPE02999,46.083427,11.228016,643
SHAPE02999,46.08337,11.22855,644
SHAPE02999,46.08334,11.228791,645
SHAPE02999,46.083267,11.229178,646
SHAPE02999,46.08319,11.229355,647
SHAPE02999,46.08299,11.229709,648
SHAPE02999,46.08266,11.23036,649
SHAPE02999,46.08262,11.230513,650
SHAPE02999,46.082584,11.230691,651
SHAPE02999,46.08259,11.230834,652
SHAPE02999,46.08259,11.230985,653
SHAPE02999,46.082623,11.231077,654
SHAPE02999,46.082893,11.230919,655
SHAPE02999,46.082977,11.230849,656
SHAPE02999,46.082977,11.230849,657
SHAPE02999,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE02999,46.083282,11.230448,659
SHAPE02999,46.083534,11.229993,660
SHAPE02999,46.083683,11.229632,661
SHAPE02999,46.083755,11.229335,662
SHAPE02999,46.08386,11.228675,663
SHAPE02999,46.084087,11.227147,664
SHAPE02999,46.08413,11.226899,665
SHAPE02999,46.084175,11.226813,666
SHAPE02999,46.08427,11.226768,667
SHAPE02999,46.084343,11.226816,668
SHAPE02999,46.084377,11.226955,669
SHAPE02999,46.084362,11.227037,670
SHAPE02999,46.08423,11.227409,671
SHAPE02999,46.084175,11.227652,672
SHAPE02999,46.08415,11.227986,673
SHAPE02999,46.084194,11.228421,674
SHAPE02999,46.084305,11.229488,675
SHAPE02999,46.084404,11.230237,676
SHAPE02999,46.084557,11.230762,677
SHAPE02999,46.084557,11.230762,678
SHAPE02999,46.084656,11.231091,679
SHAPE02999,46.08476,11.231451,680
SHAPE02999,46.084778,11.231667,681
SHAPE02999,46.08475,11.231875,682
SHAPE02999,46.084682,11.232065,683
SHAPE02999,46.08457,11.232214,684
SHAPE02999,46.08435,11.23243,685
SHAPE02999,46.08422,11.23258,686
SHAPE02999,46.084053,11.232949,687
SHAPE02999,46.08403,11.233092,688
SHAPE02999,46.083992,11.233326,689
SHAPE02999,46.08401,11.233829,690
SHAPE02999,46.084038,11.234446,691
SHAPE02999,46.083984,11.23482,692
SHAPE02999,46.083874,11.235144,693
SHAPE02999,46.08365,11.235483,694
SHAPE02999,46.083412,11.235806,695
SHAPE02999,46.082947,11.23625,696
SHAPE02999,46.08231,11.237025,697
SHAPE02999,46.081604,11.237747,698
SHAPE02999,46.0812,11.238167,699
SHAPE02999,46.080338,11.239004,700
SHAPE02999,46.07953,11.239772,701
SHAPE02999,46.079216,11.240113,702
SHAPE02999,46.078873,11.240602,703
SHAPE02999,46.07866,11.24076,704
SHAPE02999,46.07846,11.24086,705
SHAPE02999,46.07845,11.240973,706
SHAPE02999,46.07844,11.241054,707
SHAPE02999,46.078537,11.241141,708
SHAPE02999,46.078636,11.241092,709
SHAPE02999,46.079556,11.240194,710
SHAPE02999,46.08061,11.239538,711
SHAPE02999,46.080944,11.239281,712
SHAPE02999,46.081238,11.238953,713
SHAPE02999,46.08167,11.238827,714
SHAPE02999,46.0822,11.238539,715
SHAPE02999,46.083138,11.238029,716
SHAPE02999,46.08352,11.237989,717
SHAPE02999,46.083817,11.238078,718
SHAPE02999,46.083958,11.238101,719
SHAPE02999,46.084064,11.238057,720
SHAPE02999,46.08417,11.237977,721
SHAPE02999,46.084255,11.237818,722
SHAPE02999,46.084324,11.237303,723
SHAPE02999,46.084373,11.236979,724
SHAPE02999,46.08439,11.236964,725
SHAPE02999,46.084465,11.236892,726
SHAPE02999,46.08449,11.236891,727
SHAPE02999,46.08449,11.236891,728
SHAPE02999,46.08457,11.236889,729
SHAPE02999,46.084637,11.236951,730
SHAPE02999,46.085075,11.237481,731
SHAPE02999,46.086708,11.238588,732
SHAPE02999,46.086914,11.238672,733
SHAPE02999,46.08711,11.238663,734
SHAPE02999,46.08737,11.238607,735
SHAPE02999,46.087627,11.238617,736
SHAPE02999,46.087914,11.238707,737
SHAPE02999,46.088207,11.238871,738
SHAPE02999,46.088882,11.239467,739
SHAPE02999,46.08936,11.23992,740
SHAPE02999,46.089844,11.240425,741
SHAPE02999,46.09,11.240515,742
SHAPE02999,46.090202,11.240534,743
SHAPE02999,46.090366,11.240472,744
SHAPE02999,46.09051,11.240351,745
SHAPE02999,46.09058,11.240206,746
SHAPE02999,46.090794,11.239758,747
SHAPE02999,46.0913,11.239376,748
SHAPE02999,46.091633,11.239035,749
SHAPE02999,46.09203,11.238523,750
SHAPE02999,46.092552,11.238091,751
SHAPE02999,46.09319,11.237544,752
SHAPE02999,46.094616,11.236743,753
SHAPE02999,46.095093,11.236554,754
SHAPE02999,46.095516,11.236555,755
SHAPE02999,46.096172,11.236637,756
SHAPE02999,46.096256,11.236648,757
SHAPE02999,46.096985,11.236766,758
SHAPE02999,46.09742,11.236877,759
SHAPE02999,46.097538,11.236718,760
SHAPE02999,46.097656,11.236568,761
SHAPE02999,46.097717,11.236507,762
SHAPE02999,46.097813,11.236497,763
SHAPE02999,46.09786,11.236513,764
SHAPE02999,46.097965,11.236659,765
SHAPE02999,46.098007,11.236755,766
SHAPE02999,46.098053,11.236891,767
SHAPE02999,46.09811,11.236981,768
SHAPE02999,46.09815,11.237021,769
SHAPE02999,46.098206,11.237075,770
SHAPE02999,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE02999,46.098267,11.237036,772
SHAPE02999,46.0983,11.236957,773
SHAPE02999,46.09832,11.236915,774
SHAPE02999,46.098404,11.236732,775
SHAPE02999,46.098476,11.236678,776
SHAPE02999,46.09848,11.236659,777
SHAPE02999,46.098476,11.23664,778
SHAPE02999,46.098503,11.236431,779
SHAPE02999,46.098553,11.236135,780
SHAPE02999,46.09863,11.236166,781
SHAPE02999,46.09864,11.236117,782
SHAPE02999,46.09863,11.236115,783
SHAPE02999,46.098602,11.236075,784
SHAPE02999,46.098602,11.236075,785
SHAPE02999,46.09863,11.236115,786
SHAPE02999,46.09864,11.236117,787
SHAPE02999,46.098778,11.236142,788
SHAPE02999,46.099102,11.236161,789
SHAPE02999,46.099144,11.236164,790
SHAPE02999,46.099373,11.236159,791
SHAPE02999,46.099983,11.236147,792
SHAPE02999,46.100254,11.236182,793
SHAPE02999,46.10039,11.236201,794
SHAPE02999,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE02999,46.100945,11.236439,796
SHAPE02999,46.101124,11.23645,797
SHAPE02999,46.10151,11.236311,798
SHAPE02999,46.10151,11.236311,799
SHAPE02999,46.101547,11.236298,800
SHAPE02999,46.101677,11.236253,801
SHAPE02999,46.102028,11.236185,802
SHAPE02999,46.1025,11.236138,803
SHAPE02999,46.102695,11.236205,804
SHAPE02999,46.102947,11.236373,805
SHAPE02999,46.103046,11.236448,806
SHAPE02999,46.103203,11.236496,807
SHAPE02999,46.103325,11.236584,808
SHAPE02999,46.103565,11.236416,809
SHAPE02999,46.103733,11.236347,810
SHAPE02999,46.103836,11.236338,811
SHAPE02999,46.103935,11.23635,812
SHAPE02999,46.104336,11.236449,813
SHAPE02999,46.10451,11.236471,814
SHAPE02999,46.1046,11.23646,815
SHAPE02999,46.104652,11.236452,816
SHAPE02999,46.10475,11.236423,817
SHAPE02999,46.104843,11.236383,818
SHAPE02999,46.104954,11.236328,819
SHAPE02999,46.105026,11.236276,820
SHAPE02999,46.10515,11.23616,821
SHAPE02999,46.105232,11.236129,822
SHAPE02999,46.105312,11.236133,823
SHAPE02999,46.10539,11.236187,824
SHAPE02999,46.105457,11.236265,825
SHAPE02999,46.1057,11.23678,826
SHAPE02999,46.10576,11.236835,827
SHAPE02999,46.105824,11.236876,828
SHAPE02999,46.105892,11.2369,829
SHAPE02999,46.105957,11.236905,830
SHAPE02999,46.106583,11.236688,831
SHAPE02999,46.1068,11.23657,832
SHAPE02999,46.106815,11.236561,833
SHAPE02999,46.106815,11.236561,834
SHAPE02999,46.106834,11.236551,835
SHAPE02999,46.1069,11.236514,836
SHAPE02999,46.106953,11.236476,837
SHAPE02999,46.107296,11.236287,838
SHAPE02999,46.10738,11.236226,839
SHAPE02999,46.107426,11.236191,840
SHAPE02999,46.107563,11.236027,841
SHAPE02999,46.10773,11.235741,842
SHAPE02999,46.107998,11.234845,843
SHAPE02999,46.10806,11.234714,844
SHAPE02999,46.108093,11.234632,845
SHAPE02999,46.108196,11.234497,846
SHAPE02999,46.1086,11.234141,847
SHAPE02999,46.108646,11.2341,848
SHAPE02999,46.109367,11.233464,849
SHAPE02999,46.109505,11.233355,850
SHAPE02999,46.10976,11.233226,851
SHAPE02999,46.109924,11.233183,852
SHAPE02999,46.110085,11.233167,853
SHAPE02999,46.11022,11.233183,854
SHAPE02999,46.110394,11.233218,855
SHAPE02999,46.11057,11.233304,856
SHAPE02999,46.11066,11.23337,857
SHAPE02999,46.11074,11.233427,858
SHAPE02999,46.111103,11.233686,859
SHAPE02999,46.111664,11.23409,860
SHAPE02999,46.111813,11.234197,861
SHAPE02999,46.111813,11.234197,862
SHAPE02999,46.1125,11.234691,863
SHAPE02999,46.113407,11.235609,864
SHAPE02999,46.113544,11.235708,865
SHAPE02999,46.11361,11.235744,866
SHAPE02999,46.113865,11.235838,867
SHAPE02999,46.114204,11.235976,868
SHAPE02999,46.11435,11.236035,869
SHAPE02999,46.11501,11.23632,870
SHAPE02999,46.115417,11.236511,871
SHAPE02999,46.11577,11.236655,872
SHAPE02999,46.116096,11.236791,873
SHAPE02999,46.116577,11.236988,874
SHAPE02999,46.117046,11.237163,875
SHAPE02999,46.11711,11.237193,876
SHAPE02999,46.11728,11.237263,877
SHAPE02999,46.1178,11.237478,878
SHAPE02999,46.11863,11.237818,879
SHAPE02999,46.119637,11.238384,880
SHAPE02999,46.119816,11.238485,881
SHAPE02999,46.120716,11.238986,882
SHAPE02999,46.12086,11.239109,883
SHAPE02999,46.121666,11.239946,884
SHAPE02999,46.121666,11.239946,885
SHAPE02999,46.121834,11.240129,886
SHAPE02999,46.122208,11.240486,887
SHAPE02999,46.122665,11.240927,888
SHAPE02999,46.12302,11.241267,889
SHAPE02999,46.12399,11.24225,890
SHAPE02999,46.124363,11.242599,891
SHAPE02999,46.124718,11.242927,892
SHAPE02999,46.124935,11.24313,893
SHAPE02999,46.124935,11.24313,894
SHAPE02999,46.124943,11.243138,895
SHAPE02999,46.12514,11.243272,896
SHAPE02999,46.125546,11.243578,897
SHAPE02999,46.12537,11.243649,898
SHAPE02999,46.125076,11.243838,899
SHAPE02999,46.125103,11.244049,900
SHAPE02999,46.125137,11.244229,901
SHAPE02999,46.12514,11.24427,902
SHAPE02999,46.12515,11.244355,903
SHAPE02999,46.12513,11.244516,904
SHAPE02999,46.12511,11.244593,905
SHAPE02999,46.125095,11.244642,906
SHAPE02999,46.125057,11.244733,907
SHAPE02999,46.124992,11.244902,908
SHAPE02999,46.124954,11.244996,909
SHAPE02999,46.124916,11.245077,910
SHAPE02999,46.12491,11.245197,911
SHAPE02999,46.124924,11.245286,912
SHAPE02999,46.12496,11.245412,913
SHAPE02999,46.124954,11.24544,914
SHAPE02999,46.124893,11.245427,915
SHAPE02999,46.1248,11.245439,916
SHAPE02999,46.12522,11.245714,917
SHAPE02999,46.125423,11.245967,918
SHAPE02999,46.12555,11.246202,919
SHAPE02999,46.125664,11.246489,920
SHAPE02999,46.125843,11.24686,921
SHAPE02999,46.12593,11.247003,922
SHAPE02999,46.126186,11.247196,923
SHAPE02999,46.126236,11.247042,924
SHAPE02999,46.12631,11.246944,925
SHAPE02999,46.12637,11.246866,926
SHAPE02999,46.126434,11.246817,927
SHAPE02999,46.126534,11.246741,928
SHAPE02999,46.12656,11.246721,929
SHAPE02999,46.126602,11.24668,930
SHAPE02999,46.126728,11.246565,931
SHAPE02999,46.12678,11.246517,932
SHAPE02999,46.12678,11.246517,933
SHAPE02999,46.12714,11.246196,934
SHAPE02999,46.127308,11.246068,935
SHAPE02999,46.127518,11.245964,936
SHAPE02999,46.127758,11.245947,937
SHAPE02999,46.128433,11.245998,938
SHAPE02999,46.128483,11.246006,939
SHAPE02999,46.12889,11.246034,940
SHAPE02999,46.129047,11.246037,941
SHAPE02999,46.13019,11.246102,942
SHAPE02999,46.13054,11.246235,943
SHAPE02999,46.13095,11.246442,944
SHAPE02999,46.13095,11.246442,945
SHAPE02999,46.131115,11.246523,946
SHAPE02999,46.131268,11.246599,947
SHAPE02999,46.131386,11.246588,948
SHAPE02999,46.131435,11.24653,949
SHAPE02999,46.131348,11.246351,950
SHAPE02999,46.130825,11.245469,951
SHAPE02999,46.13054,11.245127,952
SHAPE02999,46.130306,11.244871,953
SHAPE02999,46.1301,11.244662,954
SHAPE02999,46.130013,11.244563,955
SHAPE02999,46.129974,11.244448,956
SHAPE02999,46.129997,11.244302,957
SHAPE02999,46.130062,11.244251,958
SHAPE02999,46.13009,11.244102,959
SHAPE02999,46.130074,11.244045,960
SHAPE02999,46.13004,11.243978,961
SHAPE02999,46.12999,11.243936,962
SHAPE02999,46.129948,11.243936,963
SHAPE02999,46.129906,11.243947,964
SHAPE03002,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE03002,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE03002,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE03002,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE03002,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE03002,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE03002,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE03002,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE03002,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE03002,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE03002,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE03002,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE03002,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE03002,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE03002,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE03002,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE03002,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE03002,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE03002,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE03002,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE03002,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE03002,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE03002,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE03002,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE03002,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE03002,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE03002,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE03002,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE03002,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE03002,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE03002,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE03002,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE03002,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE03002,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE03002,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE03002,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE03002,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE03002,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE03002,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE03002,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE03002,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE03002,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE03002,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE03002,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE03002,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE03002,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE03002,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE03002,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE03002,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE03002,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE03002,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE03002,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE03002,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE03002,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE03002,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE03002,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE03002,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE03002,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE03002,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE03002,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE03002,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE03002,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE03002,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE03002,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE03002,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE03002,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE03002,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE03002,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE03002,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE03002,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE03002,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE03002,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE03002,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE03002,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE03002,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE03002,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE03002,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE03002,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE03002,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE03002,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE03002,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE03002,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE03002,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE03002,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE03002,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE03002,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE03002,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE03002,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE03002,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE03002,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE03002,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE03002,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE03002,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE03002,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE03002,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE03002,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE03002,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE03002,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE03002,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE03002,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE03002,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE03002,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE03002,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE03002,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE03002,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE03002,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE03002,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE03002,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE03002,46.067474,10.973837,109
SHAPE03002,46.06794,10.973801,110
SHAPE03002,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE03002,46.068287,10.973774,112
SHAPE03002,46.06846,10.973823,113
SHAPE03002,46.06877,10.974014,114
SHAPE03002,46.068993,10.974062,115
SHAPE03002,46.06909,10.974042,116
SHAPE03002,46.069557,10.973911,117
SHAPE03002,46.069843,10.973863,118
SHAPE03002,46.070343,10.973647,119
SHAPE03002,46.070503,10.973607,120
SHAPE03002,46.071117,10.973643,121
SHAPE03002,46.071198,10.973686,122
SHAPE03002,46.071438,10.973948,123
SHAPE03002,46.0716,10.97406,124
SHAPE03002,46.07173,10.974111,125
SHAPE03002,46.071915,10.974125,126
SHAPE03002,46.07207,10.974095,127
SHAPE03002,46.072605,10.973979,128
SHAPE03002,46.07271,10.973989,129
SHAPE03002,46.072773,10.974022,130
SHAPE03002,46.072845,10.974088,131
SHAPE03002,46.07293,10.97425,132
SHAPE03002,46.073162,10.97511,133
SHAPE03002,46.073494,10.975848,134
SHAPE03002,46.073555,10.976015,135
SHAPE03002,46.073586,10.976313,136
SHAPE03002,46.073658,10.976542,137
SHAPE03002,46.073776,10.976721,138
SHAPE03002,46.07401,10.976813,139
SHAPE03002,46.075096,10.977315,140
SHAPE03002,46.075542,10.977741,141
SHAPE03002,46.07566,10.977795,142
SHAPE03002,46.07586,10.977886,143
SHAPE03002,46.076107,10.977912,144
SHAPE03002,46.076866,10.978245,145
SHAPE03002,46.076965,10.978355,146
SHAPE03002,46.077045,10.978564,147
SHAPE03002,46.07708,10.978889,148
SHAPE03002,46.077156,10.97918,149
SHAPE03002,46.077335,10.979453,150
SHAPE03002,46.077637,10.979677,151
SHAPE03002,46.07801,10.979887,152
SHAPE03002,46.078285,10.98026,153
SHAPE03002,46.078545,10.980563,154
SHAPE03002,46.07872,10.980745,155
SHAPE03002,46.07949,10.981235,156
SHAPE03002,46.080757,10.981896,157
SHAPE03002,46.081444,10.982042,158
SHAPE03002,46.082085,10.982151,159
SHAPE03002,46.082504,10.982414,160
SHAPE03002,46.083035,10.982567,161
SHAPE03002,46.08355,10.982812,162
SHAPE03002,46.083958,10.983241,163
SHAPE03002,46.08429,10.983676,164
SHAPE03002,46.084545,10.984204,165
SHAPE03002,46.08477,10.985142,166
SHAPE03002,46.0848,10.985543,167
SHAPE03002,46.084747,10.98587,168
SHAPE03002,46.084644,10.986486,169
SHAPE03002,46.084583,10.986739,170
SHAPE03002,46.084522,10.986856,171
SHAPE03002,46.084408,10.986952,172
SHAPE03002,46.084263,10.987096,173
SHAPE03002,46.084232,10.987173,174
SHAPE03002,46.084232,10.987336,175
SHAPE03002,46.084274,10.987563,176
SHAPE03002,46.084328,10.987798,177
SHAPE03002,46.08438,10.98802,178
SHAPE03002,46.08455,10.988404,179
SHAPE03002,46.08458,10.988638,180
SHAPE03002,46.084564,10.988861,181
SHAPE03002,46.084496,10.989073,182
SHAPE03002,46.084408,10.989231,183
SHAPE03002,46.08429,10.989365,184
SHAPE03002,46.08401,10.989494,185
SHAPE03002,46.083553,10.98971,186
SHAPE03002,46.08343,10.989806,187
SHAPE03002,46.083412,10.989865,188
SHAPE03002,46.083393,10.989937,189
SHAPE03002,46.08338,10.990014,190
SHAPE03002,46.08339,10.990191,191
SHAPE03002,46.08341,10.990315,192
SHAPE03002,46.083435,10.990391,193
SHAPE03002,46.083496,10.990432,194
SHAPE03002,46.084045,10.990435,195
SHAPE03002,46.084324,10.990469,196
SHAPE03002,46.084373,10.990506,197
SHAPE03002,46.08493,10.990866,198
SHAPE03002,46.085,10.990972,199
SHAPE03002,46.085045,10.991051,200
SHAPE03002,46.085064,10.991133,201
SHAPE03002,46.08506,10.991301,202
SHAPE03002,46.08503,10.991424,203
SHAPE03002,46.08499,10.991488,204
SHAPE03002,46.08496,10.991509,205
SHAPE03002,46.084904,10.991556,206
SHAPE03002,46.084854,10.991595,207
SHAPE03002,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE03002,46.08484,10.991606,209
SHAPE03002,46.084538,10.991851,210
SHAPE03002,46.084507,10.991894,211
SHAPE03002,46.08446,10.992057,212
SHAPE03002,46.08427,10.992067,213
SHAPE03002,46.08417,10.992126,214
SHAPE03002,46.083927,10.99234,215
SHAPE03002,46.083725,10.992581,216
SHAPE03002,46.083664,10.992686,217
SHAPE03002,46.083424,10.9931,218
SHAPE03002,46.08331,10.993401,219
SHAPE03002,46.083298,10.993577,220
SHAPE03002,46.08335,10.993849,221
SHAPE03002,46.0837,10.99474,222
SHAPE03002,46.083763,10.995041,223
SHAPE03002,46.0838,10.995304,224
SHAPE03002,46.083755,10.996031,225
SHAPE03002,46.083717,10.996235,226
SHAPE03002,46.083656,10.996365,227
SHAPE03002,46.083584,10.99645,228
SHAPE03002,46.083504,10.996513,229
SHAPE03002,46.083412,10.996523,230
SHAPE03002,46.083324,10.996507,231
SHAPE03002,46.08324,10.996456,232
SHAPE03002,46.08317,10.996353,233
SHAPE03002,46.08312,10.996176,234
SHAPE03002,46.083076,10.99589,235
SHAPE03002,46.082916,10.995197,236
SHAPE03002,46.08277,10.994869,237
SHAPE03002,46.082623,10.994633,238
SHAPE03002,46.08242,10.994462,239
SHAPE03002,46.082207,10.994351,240
SHAPE03002,46.082012,10.994333,241
SHAPE03002,46.081867,10.994321,242
SHAPE03002,46.08169,10.994438,243
SHAPE03002,46.08157,10.994602,244
SHAPE03002,46.081505,10.994777,245
SHAPE03002,46.081474,10.994976,246
SHAPE03002,46.08147,10.995146,247
SHAPE03002,46.0815,10.995314,248
SHAPE03002,46.08182,10.995865,249
SHAPE03002,46.081844,10.995963,250
SHAPE03002,46.081852,10.99612,251
SHAPE03002,46.081833,10.996261,252
SHAPE03002,46.081757,10.996398,253
SHAPE03002,46.08165,10.996492,254
SHAPE03002,46.081463,10.996549,255
SHAPE03002,46.081272,10.996555,256
SHAPE03002,46.081078,10.996516,257
SHAPE03002,46.080986,10.996498,258
SHAPE03002,46.080887,10.996455,259
SHAPE03002,46.080788,10.99638,260
SHAPE03002,46.08073,10.996337,261
SHAPE03002,46.080357,10.995721,262
SHAPE03002,46.08026,10.995548,263
SHAPE03002,46.08011,10.994925,264
SHAPE03002,46.08006,10.994812,265
SHAPE03002,46.079967,10.994608,266
SHAPE03002,46.079967,10.994608,267
SHAPE03002,46.079895,10.994501,268
SHAPE03002,46.07948,10.993869,269
SHAPE03002,46.07913,10.993374,270
SHAPE03002,46.07896,10.993282,271
SHAPE03002,46.078873,10.993269,272
SHAPE03002,46.078766,10.993319,273
SHAPE03002,46.078648,10.993462,274
SHAPE03002,46.078556,10.993762,275
SHAPE03002,46.078537,10.993845,276
SHAPE03002,46.078537,10.993845,277
SHAPE03002,46.078514,10.993957,278
SHAPE03002,46.07845,10.994127,279
SHAPE03002,46.078365,10.994268,280
SHAPE03002,46.078285,10.994366,281
SHAPE03002,46.07821,10.994409,282
SHAPE03002,46.078148,10.994422,283
SHAPE03002,46.07808,10.994423,284
SHAPE03002,46.078033,10.994412,285
SHAPE03002,46.07798,10.994387,286
SHAPE03002,46.07767,10.994118,287
SHAPE03002,46.077625,10.994101,288
SHAPE03002,46.077583,10.994099,289
SHAPE03002,46.07755,10.994108,290
SHAPE03002,46.07751,10.994148,291
SHAPE03002,46.077488,10.994215,292
SHAPE03002,46.07748,10.994283,293
SHAPE03002,46.07751,10.994449,294
SHAPE03002,46.07757,10.99458,295
SHAPE03002,46.07808,10.995464,296
SHAPE03002,46.07856,10.99631,297
SHAPE03002,46.07881,10.996753,298
SHAPE03002,46.07886,10.996902,299
SHAPE03002,46.0789,10.997145,300
SHAPE03002,46.078915,10.997192,301
SHAPE03002,46.079086,10.997725,302
SHAPE03002,46.07916,10.99786,303
SHAPE03002,46.079235,10.99796,304
SHAPE03002,46.07935,10.998064,305
SHAPE03002,46.079376,10.998108,306
SHAPE03002,46.07939,10.998183,307
SHAPE03002,46.0794,10.998266,308
SHAPE03002,46.079407,10.998345,309
SHAPE03002,46.07942,10.99855,310
SHAPE03002,46.07942,10.998658,311
SHAPE03002,46.079407,10.998718,312
SHAPE03002,46.079384,10.998787,313
SHAPE03002,46.079247,10.999125,314
SHAPE03002,46.078842,11.000215,315
SHAPE03002,46.07867,11.000029,316
SHAPE03002,46.078644,11.000002,317
SHAPE03002,46.07851,10.999848,318
SHAPE03002,46.078438,11.000154,319
SHAPE03002,46.078438,11.000154,320
SHAPE03002,46.07851,10.999848,321
SHAPE03002,46.07839,10.9997,322
SHAPE03002,46.077923,10.999119,323
SHAPE03002,46.077824,10.999004,324
SHAPE03002,46.07758,10.998723,325
SHAPE03002,46.07752,10.998647,326
SHAPE03002,46.07738,10.998486,327
SHAPE03002,46.076965,10.998014,328
SHAPE03002,46.07677,10.997803,329
SHAPE03002,46.07652,10.997528,330
SHAPE03002,46.076504,10.997511,331
SHAPE03002,46.076378,10.997366,332
SHAPE03002,46.07601,10.996939,333
SHAPE03010,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE03010,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE03010,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE03010,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE03010,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE03010,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE03010,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE03010,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE03010,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE03010,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE03010,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE03010,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE03010,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE03010,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE03010,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE03010,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE03010,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE03010,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE03010,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE03010,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE03010,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE03010,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE03010,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE03010,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE03010,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE03010,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE03010,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE03010,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE03010,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE03010,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE03010,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE03010,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE03010,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE03010,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE03010,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE03010,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE03010,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE03010,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE03010,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE03010,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE03010,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE03010,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE03010,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE03010,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE03010,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE03010,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE03010,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE03010,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE03010,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE03010,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE03010,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE03010,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE03010,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE03010,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE03010,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE03010,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE03010,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE03010,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE03010,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE03010,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE03010,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE03010,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE03010,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE03010,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE03010,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE03010,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE03010,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE03010,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE03010,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE03010,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE03010,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE03010,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE03010,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE03010,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE03010,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE03010,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE03010,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE03010,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE03010,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE03010,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE03010,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE03010,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE03010,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE03010,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE03010,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE03010,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE03010,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE03010,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE03010,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE03010,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE03010,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE03010,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE03010,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE03010,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE03010,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE03010,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE03010,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE03010,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE03010,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE03010,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE03010,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE03010,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE03010,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE03010,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE03010,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE03010,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE03010,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE03010,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE03010,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE03010,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE03010,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE03010,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE03010,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE03010,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE03010,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE03010,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE03010,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE03010,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE03010,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE03010,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE03010,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE03010,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE03010,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE03010,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE03010,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE03010,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE03010,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE03010,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE03010,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE03010,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE03010,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE03010,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE03010,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE03010,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE03010,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE03010,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE03010,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE03010,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE03010,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE03010,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE03010,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE03010,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE03010,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE03010,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE03010,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE03010,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE03010,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE03010,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE03010,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE03010,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE03010,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE03010,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE03010,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE03010,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE03010,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE03010,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE03010,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE03010,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE03010,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE03010,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE03010,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE03010,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE03010,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE03010,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE03010,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE03010,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE03010,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE03010,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE03010,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE03010,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE03010,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE03010,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE03010,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE03010,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE03010,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE03010,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE03010,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE03010,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE03010,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE03010,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE03010,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE03010,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE03010,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE03010,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE03010,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE03010,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE03010,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE03010,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE03010,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE03010,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE03010,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE03010,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE03010,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE03010,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE03010,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE03010,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE03010,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE03010,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE03010,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE03010,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE03010,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE03010,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE03010,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE03010,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE03010,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE03010,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE03010,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE03010,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE03010,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE03010,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE03010,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE03010,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE03010,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE03010,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE03010,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE03010,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE03010,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE03010,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE03010,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE03010,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE03010,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE03010,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE03010,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE03010,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE03010,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE03010,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE03010,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE03010,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE03010,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE03010,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE03010,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE03010,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE03010,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE03010,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE03010,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE03010,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE03010,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE03010,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE03010,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE03010,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE03010,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE03010,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE03010,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE03010,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE03010,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE03010,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE03010,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE03010,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE03010,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE03010,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE03010,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE03010,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE03010,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE03010,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE03010,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE03010,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE03010,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE03010,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE03010,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE03010,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE03010,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE03010,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE03010,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE03010,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE03010,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE03010,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE03010,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE03010,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE03010,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE03010,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE03010,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE03010,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE03010,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE03010,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE03010,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE03010,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE03010,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE03010,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE03010,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE03010,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE03010,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE03010,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE03010,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE03010,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE03010,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE03010,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE03010,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE03010,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE03010,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE03010,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE03010,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE03010,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE03010,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE03010,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE03010,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE03010,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE03010,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE03010,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE03010,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE03010,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE03010,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE03010,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE03010,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE03010,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE03010,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE03010,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE03010,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE03010,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE03010,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE03010,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE03010,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE03010,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE03010,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE03010,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE03010,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE03010,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE03010,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE03010,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE03010,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE03010,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE03010,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE03010,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE03010,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE03010,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE03010,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE03010,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE03010,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE03010,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE03010,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE03010,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE03010,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE03010,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE03010,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE03010,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE03010,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE03010,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE03010,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE03010,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE03010,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE03010,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE03010,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE03010,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE03010,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE03010,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE03010,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE03010,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE03010,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE03010,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE03010,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE03010,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE03010,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE03010,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE03010,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE03010,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE03010,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE03010,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE03010,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE03010,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE03010,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE03010,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE03010,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE03010,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE03010,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE03010,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE03010,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE03010,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE03010,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE03010,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE03010,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE03010,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE03010,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE03010,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE03010,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE03010,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE03010,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE03010,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE03010,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE03010,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE03010,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE03010,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE03010,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE03010,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE03010,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE03010,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE03010,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE03010,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE03010,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE03010,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE03010,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE03010,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE03010,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE03010,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE03010,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE03010,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE03010,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE03010,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE03010,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE03010,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE03010,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE03010,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE03010,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE03010,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE03010,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE03010,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE03010,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE03010,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE03010,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE03010,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE03010,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE03010,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE03010,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE03010,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE03010,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE03010,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE03010,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE03010,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE03010,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE03010,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE03010,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE03010,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE03010,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE03010,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE03010,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE03010,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE03010,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE03010,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE03010,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE03010,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE03010,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE03010,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE03010,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE03010,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE03010,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE03010,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE03010,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE03010,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE03010,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE03010,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE03010,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE03010,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE03010,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE03010,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE03010,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE03010,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE03010,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE03010,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE03010,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE03010,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE03010,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE03010,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE03010,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE03010,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE03010,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE03010,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE03010,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE03010,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE03010,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE03010,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE03010,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE03010,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE03010,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE03010,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE03010,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE03010,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE03010,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE03010,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE03010,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE03010,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE03010,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE03010,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE03010,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE03010,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE03010,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE03010,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE03010,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE03010,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE03010,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE03010,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE03010,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE03010,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE03010,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE03010,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE03010,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE03010,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE03010,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE03010,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE03010,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE03010,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE03010,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE03010,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE03010,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE03010,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE03010,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE03010,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE03010,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE03010,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE03010,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE03010,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE03010,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE03010,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE03010,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE03010,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE03010,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE03010,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE03010,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE03010,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE03010,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE03010,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE03010,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE03010,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE03010,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE03010,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE03010,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE03010,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE03010,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE03010,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE03010,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE03010,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE03010,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE03010,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE03010,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE03010,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE03010,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE03010,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE03010,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE03010,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE03010,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE03010,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE03010,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE03010,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE03010,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE03010,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE03010,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE03010,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE03010,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE03010,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE03010,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE03010,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE03010,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE03010,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE03010,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE03010,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE03010,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE03010,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE03010,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE03010,45.77797,11.014453,546
SHAPE03010,45.77794,11.014441,547
SHAPE03010,45.773663,11.012725,548
SHAPE03010,45.773663,11.012725,549
SHAPE03010,45.773663,11.012725,550
SHAPE03010,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE03010,45.773018,11.012464,552
SHAPE03010,45.772713,11.012346,553
SHAPE03010,45.77242,11.012206,554
SHAPE03010,45.772076,11.012013,555
SHAPE03010,45.771786,11.01181,556
SHAPE03010,45.77117,11.011341,557
SHAPE03010,45.769947,11.01041,558
SHAPE03010,45.76992,11.01039,559
SHAPE03010,45.76985,11.010333,560
SHAPE03010,45.76976,11.010252,561
SHAPE03010,45.76976,11.010252,562
SHAPE03010,45.76916,11.00973,563
SHAPE03010,45.76849,11.009068,564
SHAPE03010,45.76732,11.007844,565
SHAPE03010,45.766724,11.007535,566
SHAPE03010,45.765045,11.007166,567
SHAPE03010,45.764614,11.006986,568
SHAPE03010,45.763996,11.006557,569
SHAPE03010,45.7628,11.005388,570
SHAPE03010,45.762745,11.005236,571
SHAPE03010,45.762764,11.005178,572
SHAPE03010,45.762764,11.005091,573
SHAPE03010,45.762745,11.00502,574
SHAPE03010,45.762703,11.004954,575
SHAPE03010,45.762638,11.004917,576
SHAPE03010,45.762573,11.004925,577
SHAPE03010,45.762512,11.00498,578
SHAPE03010,45.76251,11.004985,579
SHAPE03010,45.762356,11.004931,580
SHAPE03010,45.76229,11.004869,581
SHAPE03010,45.76229,11.004869,582
SHAPE03010,45.762066,11.00465,583
SHAPE03010,45.76005,11.002682,584
SHAPE03010,45.75956,11.002218,585
SHAPE03010,45.75929,11.001929,586
SHAPE03010,45.759113,11.001735,587
SHAPE03010,45.75868,11.001249,588
SHAPE03010,45.758297,11.000836,589
SHAPE03010,45.758297,11.000836,590
SHAPE03010,45.75812,11.000644,591
SHAPE03010,45.75808,11.000598,592
SHAPE03010,45.75778,11.00026,593
SHAPE03010,45.757763,11.000238,594
SHAPE03010,45.7575,10.999882,595
SHAPE03010,45.757076,10.999373,596
SHAPE03010,45.756783,10.999158,597
SHAPE03010,45.75672,10.999111,598
SHAPE03010,45.75672,10.999111,599
SHAPE03010,45.756596,10.999019,600
SHAPE03010,45.756397,10.998874,601
SHAPE03010,45.757526,10.996506,602
SHAPE03010,45.75762,10.996305,603
SHAPE03010,45.75772,10.996119,604
SHAPE03010,45.75779,10.996025,605
SHAPE03010,45.757866,10.995955,606
SHAPE03010,45.75798,10.99593,607
SHAPE03010,45.758076,10.995968,608
SHAPE03010,45.75817,10.996035,609
SHAPE03010,45.75878,10.996486,610
SHAPE03010,45.758892,10.996408,611
SHAPE03010,45.759045,10.996529,612
SHAPE03012,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE03012,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE03012,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE03012,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE03012,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE03012,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE03012,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE03012,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE03012,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE03012,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE03012,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE03012,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE03012,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE03012,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE03012,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE03012,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE03012,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE03012,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE03012,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE03012,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE03012,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE03012,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE03012,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE03012,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE03012,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE03012,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE03012,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE03012,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE03012,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE03012,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE03012,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE03012,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE03012,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE03012,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE03012,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE03012,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE03012,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE03012,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE03012,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE03012,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE03012,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE03012,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE03012,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE03012,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE03012,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE03012,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE03012,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE03012,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE03012,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE03012,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE03012,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE03012,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE03012,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE03012,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE03012,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE03012,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE03012,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE03012,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE03012,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE03012,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE03012,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE03012,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE03012,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE03012,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE03012,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE03012,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE03012,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE03012,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE03012,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE03012,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE03012,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE03012,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE03012,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE03012,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE03012,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE03012,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE03012,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE03012,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE03012,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE03012,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE03012,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE03012,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE03012,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE03012,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE03012,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE03012,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE03012,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE03012,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE03012,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE03012,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE03012,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE03012,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE03012,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE03012,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE03012,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE03012,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE03012,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE03012,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE03012,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE03012,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE03012,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE03012,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE03012,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE03012,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE03012,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE03012,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE03012,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE03012,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE03012,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE03012,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE03012,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE03012,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE03012,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE03012,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE03012,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE03012,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE03012,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE03012,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE03012,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE03012,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE03012,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE03012,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE03012,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE03012,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE03012,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE03012,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE03012,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE03012,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE03012,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE03012,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE03012,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE03012,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE03012,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE03012,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE03012,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE03012,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE03012,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE03012,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE03012,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE03012,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE03012,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE03012,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE03012,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE03012,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE03012,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE03012,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE03012,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE03012,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE03012,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE03012,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE03012,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE03012,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE03012,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE03012,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE03012,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE03012,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE03012,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE03012,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE03012,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE03012,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE03012,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE03012,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE03012,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE03012,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE03012,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE03012,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE03012,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE03012,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE03012,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE03012,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE03012,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE03012,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE03012,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE03012,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE03012,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE03012,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE03012,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE03012,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE03012,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE03012,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE03012,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE03012,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE03012,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE03012,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE03012,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE03012,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE03012,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE03012,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE03012,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE03012,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE03012,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE03012,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE03012,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE03012,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE03012,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE03012,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE03012,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE03012,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE03012,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE03012,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE03012,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE03012,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE03012,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE03012,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE03012,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE03012,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE03012,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE03012,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE03012,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE03012,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE03012,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE03012,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE03012,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE03012,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE03012,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE03012,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE03012,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE03012,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE03012,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE03012,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE03012,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE03012,45.904602,10.86393,222
SHAPE03012,45.904644,10.863995,223
SHAPE03012,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE03012,45.90481,10.864203,225
SHAPE03012,45.904903,10.864318,226
SHAPE03012,45.90545,10.865012,227
SHAPE03012,45.905727,10.865365,228
SHAPE03012,45.905785,10.865435,229
SHAPE03012,45.90601,10.865705,230
SHAPE03012,45.90624,10.865978,231
SHAPE03012,45.906284,10.866035,232
SHAPE03012,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE03012,45.906506,10.866307,234
SHAPE03012,45.90658,10.866399,235
SHAPE03012,45.906616,10.866438,236
SHAPE03012,45.90702,10.866953,237
SHAPE03012,45.90714,10.867224,238
SHAPE03012,45.907135,10.86725,239
SHAPE03012,45.907127,10.867353,240
SHAPE03012,45.907143,10.867439,241
SHAPE03012,45.907154,10.867492,242
SHAPE03012,45.90718,10.867541,243
SHAPE03012,45.907192,10.867565,244
SHAPE03012,45.907246,10.867623,245
SHAPE03012,45.907295,10.867652,246
SHAPE03012,45.90736,10.867663,247
SHAPE03012,45.90742,10.867649,248
SHAPE03012,45.90747,10.867619,249
SHAPE03012,45.907574,10.867702,250
SHAPE03012,45.90758,10.867709,251
SHAPE03012,45.90764,10.867755,252
SHAPE03012,45.90838,10.868786,253
SHAPE03012,45.908485,10.868952,254
SHAPE03012,45.908646,10.869207,255
SHAPE03012,45.908745,10.869356,256
SHAPE03012,45.908947,10.869662,257
SHAPE03012,45.909355,10.870266,258
SHAPE03012,45.90945,10.870412,259
SHAPE03012,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE03012,45.909504,10.870501,261
SHAPE03012,45.909554,10.870584,262
SHAPE03012,45.90992,10.871203,263
SHAPE03012,45.90997,10.871344,264
SHAPE03012,45.90999,10.871505,265
SHAPE03012,45.90997,10.871691,266
SHAPE03012,45.909927,10.871804,267
SHAPE03012,45.90992,10.871879,268
SHAPE03012,45.90992,10.871956,269
SHAPE03012,45.90993,10.872016,270
SHAPE03012,45.909946,10.872066,271
SHAPE03012,45.910004,10.872154,272
SHAPE03012,45.910046,10.872193,273
SHAPE03012,45.910114,10.872228,274
SHAPE03012,45.910164,10.872228,275
SHAPE03012,45.910248,10.872195,276
SHAPE03012,45.91035,10.872192,277
SHAPE03012,45.910385,10.872204,278
SHAPE03012,45.91042,10.872217,279
SHAPE03012,45.910614,10.872505,280
SHAPE03012,45.9107,10.872691,281
SHAPE03012,45.910984,10.873255,282
SHAPE03012,45.91114,10.873555,283
SHAPE03012,45.91119,10.873647,284
SHAPE03012,45.91141,10.874068,285
SHAPE03012,45.911495,10.874186,286
SHAPE03012,45.911594,10.874335,287
SHAPE03012,45.911743,10.874549,288
SHAPE03012,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE03012,45.912178,10.875056,290
SHAPE03012,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE03012,45.91229,10.875179,292
SHAPE03012,45.912937,10.875908,293
SHAPE03012,45.9131,10.876095,294
SHAPE03012,45.91368,10.876755,295
SHAPE03012,45.913708,10.876787,296
SHAPE03012,45.914124,10.877255,297
SHAPE03012,45.914146,10.877283,298
SHAPE03012,45.91435,10.877512,299
SHAPE03012,45.914394,10.877556,300
SHAPE03012,45.91445,10.877621,301
SHAPE03012,45.914677,10.877867,302
SHAPE03012,45.915047,10.878324,303
SHAPE03012,45.91524,10.878557,304
SHAPE03012,45.91542,10.878802,305
SHAPE03012,45.915432,10.87883,306
SHAPE03012,45.91545,10.878853,307
SHAPE03012,45.915478,10.878866,308
SHAPE03012,45.91559,10.878954,309
SHAPE03012,45.915665,10.879011,310
SHAPE03012,45.915863,10.879242,311
SHAPE03012,45.91607,10.879524,312
SHAPE03012,45.916275,10.879857,313
SHAPE03012,45.916374,10.880006,314
SHAPE03012,45.91643,10.880145,315
SHAPE03012,45.916477,10.880275,316
SHAPE03012,45.916504,10.880342,317
SHAPE03012,45.91651,10.880364,318
SHAPE03012,45.916527,10.880448,319
SHAPE03012,45.91653,10.880564,320
SHAPE03012,45.91652,10.880706,321
SHAPE03012,45.916508,10.880784,322
SHAPE03012,45.916348,10.881684,323
SHAPE03012,45.916332,10.881791,324
SHAPE03012,45.916332,10.88191,325
SHAPE03012,45.91634,10.881992,326
SHAPE03012,45.91635,10.882043,327
SHAPE03012,45.91639,10.882239,328
SHAPE03012,45.916393,10.882275,329
SHAPE03012,45.916428,10.882504,330
SHAPE03012,45.91647,10.882737,331
SHAPE03012,45.916435,10.882788,332
SHAPE03012,45.916344,10.882923,333
SHAPE03012,45.91629,10.883014,334
SHAPE03012,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE03012,45.916286,10.883039,336
SHAPE03012,45.91629,10.883014,337
SHAPE03012,45.916344,10.882923,338
SHAPE03012,45.916435,10.882788,339
SHAPE03012,45.91647,10.882737,340
SHAPE03012,45.916508,10.882763,341
SHAPE03012,45.916733,10.882904,342
SHAPE03012,45.91677,10.88293,343
SHAPE03012,45.91688,10.882998,344
SHAPE03012,45.917,10.883073,345
SHAPE03012,45.917526,10.883423,346
SHAPE03012,45.917645,10.883493,347
SHAPE03012,45.91768,10.883528,348
SHAPE03012,45.917698,10.883546,349
SHAPE03012,45.917713,10.883569,350
SHAPE03012,45.91776,10.883644,351
SHAPE03012,45.917805,10.883911,352
SHAPE03012,45.91783,10.884151,353
SHAPE03012,45.917854,10.884417,354
SHAPE03012,45.91785,10.884501,355
SHAPE03012,45.917847,10.884568,356
SHAPE03012,45.917816,10.885213,357
SHAPE03012,45.917797,10.885592,358
SHAPE03012,45.917847,10.885731,359
SHAPE03012,45.91789,10.885818,360
SHAPE03012,45.91795,10.886086,361
SHAPE03012,45.917942,10.886123,362
SHAPE03012,45.917946,10.886153,363
SHAPE03012,45.917957,10.886188,364
SHAPE03012,45.917973,10.886202,365
SHAPE03012,45.91799,10.886345,366
SHAPE03012,45.918,10.886395,367
SHAPE03012,45.917953,10.8865,368
SHAPE03012,45.917656,10.887194,369
SHAPE03012,45.91762,10.887271,370
SHAPE03012,45.917606,10.88733,371
SHAPE03012,45.917603,10.887379,372
SHAPE03012,45.917606,10.887444,373
SHAPE03012,45.917896,10.887742,374
SHAPE03012,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE03012,45.918457,10.888308,376
SHAPE03012,45.918465,10.888316,377
SHAPE03012,45.918957,10.888757,378
SHAPE03012,45.919014,10.888812,379
SHAPE03012,45.919216,10.888926,380
SHAPE03012,45.919456,10.889009,381
SHAPE03012,45.919903,10.889132,382
SHAPE03012,45.92,10.889171,383
SHAPE03012,45.920193,10.889268,384
SHAPE03012,45.920387,10.889373,385
SHAPE03012,45.92045,10.889414,386
SHAPE03012,45.920586,10.889501,387
SHAPE03012,45.920628,10.889531,388
SHAPE03012,45.920666,10.889565,389
SHAPE03012,45.9207,10.889602,390
SHAPE03012,45.920723,10.889636,391
SHAPE03012,45.920723,10.88968,392
SHAPE03012,45.920723,10.889711,393
SHAPE03012,45.92072,10.889775,394
SHAPE03012,45.92071,10.889832,395
SHAPE03012,45.92063,10.890406,396
SHAPE03012,45.920612,10.89061,397
SHAPE03012,45.920605,10.89063,398
SHAPE03012,45.9206,10.890653,399
SHAPE03012,45.920597,10.890684,400
SHAPE03012,45.920605,10.890705,401
SHAPE03012,45.920616,10.89073,402
SHAPE03012,45.92063,10.890748,403
SHAPE03012,45.92065,10.890757,404
SHAPE03012,45.920673,10.890756,405
SHAPE03012,45.920944,10.891077,406
SHAPE03012,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE03012,45.921165,10.891367,408
SHAPE03012,45.92125,10.891479,409
SHAPE03012,45.9214,10.891639,410
SHAPE03012,45.921425,10.89166,411
SHAPE03012,45.92152,10.891737,412
SHAPE03012,45.92198,10.892115,413
SHAPE03012,45.92244,10.892491,414
SHAPE03012,45.922607,10.892622,415
SHAPE03012,45.922806,10.892776,416
SHAPE03012,45.92283,10.892794,417
SHAPE03012,45.922955,10.892864,418
SHAPE03012,45.92316,10.892939,419
SHAPE03012,45.923275,10.893014,420
SHAPE03012,45.923317,10.893055,421
SHAPE03012,45.9234,10.893149,422
SHAPE03012,45.92338,10.893222,423
SHAPE03012,45.923378,10.893298,424
SHAPE03012,45.92339,10.893365,425
SHAPE03012,45.923416,10.89342,426
SHAPE03012,45.923443,10.893459,427
SHAPE03012,45.923477,10.893488,428
SHAPE03012,45.923523,10.893506,429
SHAPE03012,45.92357,10.893506,430
SHAPE03012,45.923615,10.893488,431
SHAPE03012,45.923706,10.893516,432
SHAPE03012,45.923786,10.893556,433
SHAPE03012,45.924057,10.893755,434
SHAPE03012,45.924244,10.893893,435
SHAPE03012,45.924488,10.894086,436
SHAPE03012,45.92469,10.894183,437
SHAPE03012,45.924732,10.894207,438
SHAPE03012,45.924732,10.894207,439
SHAPE03012,45.924747,10.894216,440
SHAPE03012,45.924915,10.894302,441
SHAPE03012,45.925,10.894341,442
SHAPE03012,45.925243,10.894464,443
SHAPE03012,45.925346,10.894513,444
SHAPE03012,45.925636,10.894659,445
SHAPE03012,45.926533,10.895103,446
SHAPE03012,45.92688,10.895276,447
SHAPE03012,45.927692,10.895695,448
SHAPE03012,45.92787,10.89577,449
SHAPE03012,45.928062,10.895837,450
SHAPE03012,45.928238,10.89588,451
SHAPE03012,45.928436,10.895913,452
SHAPE03012,45.928753,10.895961,453
SHAPE03012,45.93067,10.896293,454
SHAPE03012,45.931,10.89634,455
SHAPE03012,45.931,10.89634,456
SHAPE03012,45.931263,10.896379,457
SHAPE03012,45.931416,10.896399,458
SHAPE03012,45.932117,10.896514,459
SHAPE03012,45.93219,10.896525,460
SHAPE03012,45.932262,10.896544,461
SHAPE03012,45.932575,10.896619,462
SHAPE03012,45.93295,10.896788,463
SHAPE03012,45.933765,10.897146,464
SHAPE03012,45.933968,10.897243,465
SHAPE03012,45.93417,10.897339,466
SHAPE03012,45.934563,10.897522,467
SHAPE03012,45.934612,10.897545,468
SHAPE03012,45.934933,10.897691,469
SHAPE03012,45.934963,10.897703,470
SHAPE03012,45.935677,10.89801,471
SHAPE03012,45.935844,10.898108,472
SHAPE03012,45.936,10.898231,473
SHAPE03012,45.936142,10.898369,474
SHAPE03012,45.93635,10.898585,475
SHAPE03012,45.93728,10.899678,476
SHAPE03012,45.937458,10.899874,477
SHAPE03012,45.9376,10.900007,478
SHAPE03012,45.937706,10.90009,479
SHAPE03012,45.937885,10.900221,480
SHAPE03012,45.93808,10.900352,481
SHAPE03012,45.93827,10.900476,482
SHAPE03012,45.938488,10.900613,483
SHAPE03012,45.938663,10.900708,484
SHAPE03012,45.938797,10.90077,485
SHAPE03012,45.938892,10.900806,486
SHAPE03012,45.93893,10.900821,487
SHAPE03012,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE03012,45.93927,10.900903,489
SHAPE03012,45.941467,10.901392,490
SHAPE03012,45.942036,10.901607,491
SHAPE03012,45.942074,10.901621,492
SHAPE03012,45.94209,10.901627,493
SHAPE03012,45.942448,10.901777,494
SHAPE03012,45.94265,10.901853,495
SHAPE03012,45.942875,10.901942,496
SHAPE03012,45.943558,10.90222,497
SHAPE03012,45.944294,10.902517,498
SHAPE03012,45.944305,10.902523,499
SHAPE03012,45.945747,10.903074,500
SHAPE03012,45.94581,10.903062,501
SHAPE03012,45.945873,10.903056,502
SHAPE03012,45.946606,10.903076,503
SHAPE03012,45.946606,10.903076,504
SHAPE03012,45.946648,10.903077,505
SHAPE03012,45.946785,10.903091,506
SHAPE03012,45.946987,10.903077,507
SHAPE03012,45.94718,10.903024,508
SHAPE03012,45.947365,10.902941,509
SHAPE03012,45.947838,10.902651,510
SHAPE03012,45.94786,10.902636,511
SHAPE03012,45.948223,10.902413,512
SHAPE03012,45.948868,10.902021,513
SHAPE03012,45.949127,10.901874,514
SHAPE03012,45.949207,10.901822,515
SHAPE03012,45.949574,10.901608,516
SHAPE03012,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE03012,45.95001,10.901396,518
SHAPE03012,45.950043,10.90138,519
SHAPE03012,45.950073,10.901366,520
SHAPE03012,45.950115,10.901346,521
SHAPE03012,45.950165,10.901328,522
SHAPE03012,45.950447,10.901218,523
SHAPE03012,45.95055,10.901186,524
SHAPE03012,45.95059,10.901175,525
SHAPE03012,45.950905,10.901092,526
SHAPE03012,45.951035,10.901058,527
SHAPE03012,45.951057,10.901052,528
SHAPE03012,45.951115,10.901038,529
SHAPE03012,45.95132,10.900988,530
SHAPE03012,45.951416,10.900964,531
SHAPE03012,45.951416,10.900964,532
SHAPE03012,45.951546,10.900931,533
SHAPE03012,45.951702,10.900892,534
SHAPE03012,45.951736,10.900884,535
SHAPE03012,45.951756,10.900879,536
SHAPE03012,45.951843,10.900857,537
SHAPE03012,45.952137,10.90079,538
SHAPE03012,45.952164,10.900783,539
SHAPE03012,45.952362,10.900731,540
SHAPE03012,45.952427,10.900712,541
SHAPE03012,45.95262,10.900659,542
SHAPE03012,45.952694,10.900638,543
SHAPE03012,45.95286,10.900591,544
SHAPE03012,45.952988,10.900557,545
SHAPE03012,45.95308,10.900536,546
SHAPE03012,45.953133,10.900531,547
SHAPE03012,45.95328,10.900522,548
SHAPE03012,45.953403,10.900525,549
SHAPE03012,45.953533,10.900538,550
SHAPE03012,45.953594,10.900555,551
SHAPE03012,45.953613,10.90056,552
SHAPE03012,45.95365,10.900574,553
SHAPE03012,45.953686,10.900586,554
SHAPE03012,45.95376,10.900616,555
SHAPE03012,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE03012,45.954006,10.900738,557
SHAPE03012,45.954086,10.900792,558
SHAPE03012,45.954185,10.900864,559
SHAPE03012,45.954346,10.901,560
SHAPE03012,45.954582,10.901249,561
SHAPE03012,45.95523,10.90193,562
SHAPE03012,45.95542,10.902132,563
SHAPE03012,45.955517,10.902241,564
SHAPE03012,45.95576,10.902568,565
SHAPE03012,45.955967,10.902887,566
SHAPE03012,45.95605,10.90304,567
SHAPE03012,45.956203,10.903307,568
SHAPE03012,45.956696,10.904168,569
SHAPE03012,45.9568,10.904344,570
SHAPE03012,45.956825,10.90439,571
SHAPE03012,45.956856,10.904428,572
SHAPE03012,45.957287,10.904974,573
SHAPE03012,45.957317,10.905016,574
SHAPE03012,45.957546,10.905309,575
SHAPE03012,45.957664,10.905461,576
SHAPE03012,45.957783,10.905604,577
SHAPE03012,45.95799,10.905856,578
SHAPE03012,45.958206,10.906138,579
SHAPE03012,45.95848,10.90649,580
SHAPE03012,45.958508,10.906527,581
SHAPE03012,45.958508,10.906527,582
SHAPE03012,45.958637,10.906694,583
SHAPE03012,45.958866,10.906981,584
SHAPE03012,45.958893,10.907016,585
SHAPE03012,45.959,10.907145,586
SHAPE03012,45.95905,10.907205,587
SHAPE03012,45.95907,10.907229,588
SHAPE03012,45.959255,10.907475,589
SHAPE03012,45.959297,10.907532,590
SHAPE03012,45.959423,10.907705,591
SHAPE03012,45.959503,10.907818,592
SHAPE03012,45.959694,10.908117,593
SHAPE03012,45.959816,10.908284,594
SHAPE03012,45.959976,10.90849,595
SHAPE03012,45.960136,10.908697,596
SHAPE03012,45.960205,10.908782,597
SHAPE03012,45.960426,10.909066,598
SHAPE03012,45.960457,10.909107,599
SHAPE03012,45.960583,10.909267,600
SHAPE03012,45.96067,10.909376,601
SHAPE03012,45.960747,10.909468,602
SHAPE03012,45.960827,10.909558,603
SHAPE03012,45.960884,10.909625,604
SHAPE03012,45.96089,10.909635,605
SHAPE03012,45.960907,10.909659,606
SHAPE03012,45.960926,10.909684,607
SHAPE03012,45.96098,10.909759,608
SHAPE03012,45.96103,10.909836,609
SHAPE03012,45.961075,10.909916,610
SHAPE03012,45.961147,10.910038,611
SHAPE03012,45.961174,10.910083,612
SHAPE03012,45.961227,10.910192,613
SHAPE03012,45.961266,10.910272,614
SHAPE03012,45.961323,10.91041,615
SHAPE03012,45.961346,10.910472,616
SHAPE03012,45.961357,10.910524,617
SHAPE03012,45.96137,10.910606,618
SHAPE03012,45.96137,10.910656,619
SHAPE03012,45.96136,10.910704,620
SHAPE03012,45.96136,10.910704,621
SHAPE03012,45.961353,10.910744,622
SHAPE03012,45.961334,10.910791,623
SHAPE03012,45.96126,10.910954,624
SHAPE03012,45.961178,10.911166,625
SHAPE03012,45.961044,10.911498,626
SHAPE03012,45.961037,10.911522,627
SHAPE03012,45.960907,10.911839,628
SHAPE03012,45.960808,10.912085,629
SHAPE03012,45.96075,10.912211,630
SHAPE03012,45.960735,10.912271,631
SHAPE03012,45.960587,10.912789,632
SHAPE03012,45.960556,10.912784,633
SHAPE03012,45.96053,10.912793,634
SHAPE03012,45.960503,10.912816,635
SHAPE03012,45.960484,10.91285,636
SHAPE03012,45.960472,10.912891,637
SHAPE03012,45.96047,10.912931,638
SHAPE03012,45.960472,10.912948,639
SHAPE03012,45.960476,10.912971,640
SHAPE03012,45.96049,10.913005,641
SHAPE03012,45.960514,10.913032,642
SHAPE03012,45.96054,10.913048,643
SHAPE03012,45.960567,10.913052,644
SHAPE03012,45.960598,10.913042,645
SHAPE03012,45.9606,10.913038,646
SHAPE03012,45.96062,10.91302,647
SHAPE03012,45.96064,10.912988,648
SHAPE03012,45.960835,10.913309,649
SHAPE03012,45.960938,10.913442,650
SHAPE03012,45.961006,10.913528,651
SHAPE03012,45.9611,10.91365,652
SHAPE03012,45.96114,10.913696,653
SHAPE03012,45.961243,10.91382,654
SHAPE03012,45.961277,10.913863,655
SHAPE03012,45.961338,10.913938,656
SHAPE03012,45.96135,10.913954,657
SHAPE03012,45.961372,10.913982,658
SHAPE03012,45.96169,10.914364,659
SHAPE03012,45.961765,10.914454,660
SHAPE03012,45.961853,10.914555,661
SHAPE03012,45.96188,10.914602,662
SHAPE03012,45.961937,10.914707,663
SHAPE03012,45.961998,10.914828,664
SHAPE03012,45.96207,10.91502,665
SHAPE03012,45.962166,10.915293,666
SHAPE03012,45.962337,10.915792,667
SHAPE03012,45.962406,10.915992,668
SHAPE03012,45.962406,10.915992,669
SHAPE03012,45.962475,10.916185,670
SHAPE03012,45.962597,10.916532,671
SHAPE03012,45.962612,10.916579,672
SHAPE03012,45.96265,10.916688,673
SHAPE03012,45.96284,10.917165,674
SHAPE03012,45.96305,10.917608,675
SHAPE03012,45.963238,10.918006,676
SHAPE03012,45.963074,10.918186,677
SHAPE03012,45.963215,10.918404,678
SHAPE03012,45.96382,10.919255,679
SHAPE03012,45.964344,10.919981,680
SHAPE03012,45.96451,10.920207,681
SHAPE03012,45.964653,10.920409,682
SHAPE03012,45.96495,10.920813,683
SHAPE03012,45.96528,10.921197,684
SHAPE03012,45.96573,10.921607,685
SHAPE03012,45.966003,10.921807,686
SHAPE03012,45.966255,10.921954,687
SHAPE03012,45.96658,10.922137,688
SHAPE03012,45.966698,10.922178,689
SHAPE03012,45.967365,10.922454,690
SHAPE03012,45.968155,10.922722,691
SHAPE03012,45.96911,10.923065,692
SHAPE03012,45.969936,10.923361,693
SHAPE03012,45.97008,10.92342,694
SHAPE03012,45.97008,10.92342,695
SHAPE03012,45.97013,10.923441,696
SHAPE03012,45.9702,10.923467,697
SHAPE03012,45.97163,10.923981,698
SHAPE03012,45.972847,10.924416,699
SHAPE03012,45.97413,10.924884,700
SHAPE03012,45.97514,10.925241,701
SHAPE03012,45.97543,10.925355,702
SHAPE03012,45.97558,10.925403,703
SHAPE03012,45.975906,10.925494,704
SHAPE03012,45.97606,10.925521,705
SHAPE03012,45.97613,10.925521,706
SHAPE03012,45.9762,10.925514,707
SHAPE03012,45.97628,10.9255,708
SHAPE03012,45.976376,10.925469,709
SHAPE03012,45.976494,10.925417,710
SHAPE03012,45.97663,10.925338,711
SHAPE03012,45.977135,10.925014,712
SHAPE03012,45.9772,10.924967,713
SHAPE03012,45.977257,10.924917,714
SHAPE03012,45.97733,10.924841,715
SHAPE03012,45.977417,10.924722,716
SHAPE03012,45.978016,10.923787,717
SHAPE03012,45.978176,10.923621,718
SHAPE03012,45.97829,10.923519,719
SHAPE03012,45.978462,10.923406,720
SHAPE03012,45.97866,10.92333,721
SHAPE03012,45.97886,10.923287,722
SHAPE03012,45.97907,10.923279,723
SHAPE03012,45.979294,10.923297,724
SHAPE03012,45.979435,10.923331,725
SHAPE03012,45.97959,10.923385,726
SHAPE03012,45.98017,10.923643,727
SHAPE03012,45.98034,10.923725,728
SHAPE03012,45.980667,10.923901,729
SHAPE03012,45.981148,10.924194,730
SHAPE03012,45.98196,10.924692,731
SHAPE03012,45.98242,10.925004,732
SHAPE03012,45.98257,10.925096,733
SHAPE03012,45.98257,10.925096,734
SHAPE03012,45.98282,10.925246,735
SHAPE03012,45.983013,10.925361,736
SHAPE03012,45.98304,10.92538,737
SHAPE03012,45.983612,10.925739,738
SHAPE03012,45.984173,10.926085,739
SHAPE03012,45.985058,10.92663,740
SHAPE03012,45.985397,10.92684,741
SHAPE03012,45.985554,10.926896,742
SHAPE03012,45.98593,10.92692,743
SHAPE03012,45.986446,10.926932,744
SHAPE03012,45.986446,10.926932,745
SHAPE03012,45.98672,10.926939,746
SHAPE03012,45.987576,10.926926,747
SHAPE03012,45.988213,10.926886,748
SHAPE03012,45.988564,10.926868,749
SHAPE03012,45.98881,10.926843,750
SHAPE03012,45.98898,10.926797,751
SHAPE03012,45.989162,10.926723,752
SHAPE03012,45.98927,10.926663,753
SHAPE03012,45.989395,10.92658,754
SHAPE03012,45.989532,10.92647,755
SHAPE03012,45.98969,10.926328,756
SHAPE03012,45.989933,10.926102,757
SHAPE03012,45.98999,10.926054,758
SHAPE03012,45.990025,10.926024,759
SHAPE03012,45.990063,10.926003,760
SHAPE03012,45.990086,10.925991,761
SHAPE03012,45.990097,10.925985,762
SHAPE03012,45.990135,10.925971,763
SHAPE03012,45.990185,10.925957,764
SHAPE03012,45.99023,10.925948,765
SHAPE03012,45.990253,10.925945,766
SHAPE03012,45.99028,10.925944,767
SHAPE03012,45.990326,10.925946,768
SHAPE03012,45.990376,10.925953,769
SHAPE03012,45.99042,10.925964,770
SHAPE03012,45.99047,10.925981,771
SHAPE03012,45.990574,10.92603,772
SHAPE03012,45.99127,10.926473,773
SHAPE03012,45.991314,10.926497,774
SHAPE03012,45.99136,10.926517,775
SHAPE03012,45.991405,10.926536,776
SHAPE03012,45.99145,10.92655,777
SHAPE03012,45.991497,10.926561,778
SHAPE03012,45.991543,10.926569,779
SHAPE03012,45.991592,10.926574,780
SHAPE03012,45.99164,10.926575,781
SHAPE03012,45.99206,10.926601,782
SHAPE03012,45.9923,10.92659,783
SHAPE03012,45.992687,10.926591,784
SHAPE03012,45.993237,10.9266,785
SHAPE03012,45.993526,10.926607,786
SHAPE03012,45.993526,10.926607,787
SHAPE03012,45.993675,10.926611,788
SHAPE03012,45.99448,10.926617,789
SHAPE03012,45.994564,10.926617,790
SHAPE03012,45.995285,10.92662,791
SHAPE03012,45.9956,10.9266,792
SHAPE03012,45.995678,10.926593,793
SHAPE03012,45.995747,10.926582,794
SHAPE03012,45.995907,10.926556,795
SHAPE03012,45.996056,10.926528,796
SHAPE03012,45.99673,10.926405,797
SHAPE03012,45.996796,10.926389,798
SHAPE03012,45.996845,10.926373,799
SHAPE03012,45.99689,10.926354,800
SHAPE03012,45.996937,10.926332,801
SHAPE03012,45.996983,10.926305,802
SHAPE03012,45.997025,10.926274,803
SHAPE03012,45.99707,10.926241,804
SHAPE03012,45.99711,10.926204,805
SHAPE03012,45.99715,10.926164,806
SHAPE03012,45.997208,10.926103,807
SHAPE03012,45.997673,10.925597,808
SHAPE03012,45.997707,10.925566,809
SHAPE03012,45.99774,10.925537,810
SHAPE03012,45.997776,10.925513,811
SHAPE03012,45.997814,10.925494,812
SHAPE03012,45.997852,10.92548,813
SHAPE03012,45.99789,10.925469,814
SHAPE03012,45.99793,10.925465,815
SHAPE03012,45.998226,10.925454,816
SHAPE03012,45.998573,10.925433,817
SHAPE03012,45.998573,10.925433,818
SHAPE03012,45.99876,10.925422,819
SHAPE03012,46.00077,10.925236,820
SHAPE03012,46.000877,10.925234,821
SHAPE03012,46.00093,10.925235,822
SHAPE03012,46.000984,10.925242,823
SHAPE03012,46.00105,10.925259,824
SHAPE03012,46.001102,10.925276,825
SHAPE03012,46.001144,10.925297,826
SHAPE03012,46.00119,10.925322,827
SHAPE03012,46.001236,10.925353,828
SHAPE03012,46.00128,10.925385,829
SHAPE03012,46.00133,10.925428,830
SHAPE03012,46.001377,10.925467,831
SHAPE03012,46.001427,10.925516,832
SHAPE03012,46.00186,10.925929,833
SHAPE03012,46.001923,10.926,834
SHAPE03012,46.00197,10.926058,835
SHAPE03012,46.002007,10.92612,836
SHAPE03012,46.002144,10.926535,837
SHAPE03012,46.0022,10.926672,838
SHAPE03012,46.0022,10.926672,839
SHAPE03012,46.002438,10.927251,840
SHAPE03012,46.002728,10.927952,841
SHAPE03012,46.003075,10.928927,842
SHAPE03012,46.003155,10.929167,843
SHAPE03012,46.003204,10.929325,844
SHAPE03012,46.00326,10.929612,845
SHAPE03012,46.003235,10.931022,846
SHAPE03012,46.00326,10.931381,847
SHAPE03012,46.003353,10.93176,848
SHAPE03012,46.00349,10.932112,849
SHAPE03012,46.00367,10.932377,850
SHAPE03012,46.003845,10.932604,851
SHAPE03012,46.004116,10.932825,852
SHAPE03012,46.004658,10.933106,853
SHAPE03012,46.005642,10.933658,854
SHAPE03012,46.005905,10.933749,855
SHAPE03012,46.00601,10.933772,856
SHAPE03012,46.006115,10.93378,857
SHAPE03012,46.006428,10.933707,858
SHAPE03012,46.0068,10.933561,859
SHAPE03012,46.0071,10.933472,860
SHAPE03012,46.00733,10.93348,861
SHAPE03012,46.007492,10.933551,862
SHAPE03012,46.00754,10.933578,863
SHAPE03012,46.007584,10.933619,864
SHAPE03012,46.007637,10.933679,865
SHAPE03012,46.00768,10.933736,866
SHAPE03012,46.007717,10.933816,867
SHAPE03012,46.007755,10.933914,868
SHAPE03012,46.007805,10.934086,869
SHAPE03012,46.007854,10.934293,870
SHAPE03012,46.007954,10.934663,871
SHAPE03012,46.00801,10.934862,872
SHAPE03012,46.00806,10.934989,873
SHAPE03012,46.008102,10.935081,874
SHAPE03012,46.008152,10.935167,875
SHAPE03012,46.008213,10.935247,876
SHAPE03012,46.00827,10.935298,877
SHAPE03012,46.00834,10.935351,878
SHAPE03012,46.00847,10.935431,879
SHAPE03012,46.00898,10.935718,880
SHAPE03012,46.009132,10.935823,881
SHAPE03012,46.009132,10.935823,882
SHAPE03012,46.009636,10.936172,883
SHAPE03012,46.00988,10.936334,884
SHAPE03012,46.010017,10.936416,885
SHAPE03012,46.010464,10.936674,886
SHAPE03012,46.010727,10.936814,887
SHAPE03012,46.010788,10.936843,888
SHAPE03012,46.010876,10.93687,889
SHAPE03012,46.01097,10.936893,890
SHAPE03012,46.011055,10.936899,891
SHAPE03012,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE03012,46.011337,10.936909,893
SHAPE03012,46.01142,10.936917,894
SHAPE03012,46.011497,10.936936,895
SHAPE03012,46.011547,10.936957,896
SHAPE03012,46.011604,10.936984,897
SHAPE03012,46.01169,10.937043,898
SHAPE03012,46.011753,10.937098,899
SHAPE03012,46.0119,10.937266,900
SHAPE03012,46.012314,10.937749,901
SHAPE03012,46.012764,10.938179,902
SHAPE03012,46.01283,10.938251,903
SHAPE03012,46.01286,10.93829,904
SHAPE03012,46.012966,10.938445,905
SHAPE03012,46.01312,10.938702,906
SHAPE03012,46.01324,10.938906,907
SHAPE03012,46.01327,10.938959,908
SHAPE03012,46.01333,10.939046,909
SHAPE03012,46.013493,10.93926,910
SHAPE03012,46.013634,10.939407,911
SHAPE03012,46.01369,10.939458,912
SHAPE03012,46.013985,10.939734,913
SHAPE03012,46.01406,10.939804,914
SHAPE03012,46.014133,10.939865,915
SHAPE03012,46.0142,10.939911,916
SHAPE03012,46.014286,10.939949,917
SHAPE03012,46.014416,10.939992,918
SHAPE03012,46.01468,10.940041,919
SHAPE03012,46.0149,10.940143,920
SHAPE03012,46.014935,10.940175,921
SHAPE03012,46.015034,10.940258,922
SHAPE03012,46.01546,10.940715,923
SHAPE03012,46.01612,10.941254,924
SHAPE03012,46.01632,10.941422,925
SHAPE03012,46.016434,10.941515,926
SHAPE03012,46.016685,10.941714,927
SHAPE03012,46.016697,10.941725,928
SHAPE03012,46.016777,10.941789,929
SHAPE03012,46.016834,10.941827,930
SHAPE03012,46.01689,10.941861,931
SHAPE03012,46.01694,10.941884,932
SHAPE03012,46.01692,10.941964,933
SHAPE03012,46.016914,10.941982,934
SHAPE03012,46.016903,10.942038,935
SHAPE03012,46.01689,10.942121,936
SHAPE03012,46.016884,10.942218,937
SHAPE03012,46.016926,10.942127,938
SHAPE03012,46.01695,10.94208,939
SHAPE03012,46.016975,10.942039,940
SHAPE03012,46.017017,10.941984,941
SHAPE03012,46.017017,10.941984,942
SHAPE03012,46.017036,10.941959,943
SHAPE03012,46.017056,10.941915,944
SHAPE03012,46.017273,10.941943,945
SHAPE03012,46.01752,10.941961,946
SHAPE03012,46.017593,10.941967,947
SHAPE03012,46.01768,10.941971,948
SHAPE03012,46.017715,10.941973,949
SHAPE03012,46.0178,10.941976,950
SHAPE03012,46.01789,10.941966,951
SHAPE03012,46.01796,10.94195,952
SHAPE03012,46.01803,10.941922,953
SHAPE03012,46.01815,10.941838,954
SHAPE03012,46.01871,10.941401,955
SHAPE03012,46.01903,10.941209,956
SHAPE03012,46.019142,10.941165,957
SHAPE03012,46.019245,10.941147,958
SHAPE03012,46.019352,10.941143,959
SHAPE03012,46.019447,10.941155,960
SHAPE03012,46.01955,10.941182,961
SHAPE03012,46.019653,10.941231,962
SHAPE03012,46.019886,10.941339,963
SHAPE03012,46.020107,10.94149,964
SHAPE03012,46.020615,10.941805,965
SHAPE03012,46.02085,10.942018,966
SHAPE03012,46.020905,10.942056,967
SHAPE03012,46.021217,10.942285,968
SHAPE03012,46.021957,10.942817,969
SHAPE03012,46.02238,10.943119,970
SHAPE03012,46.02289,10.943466,971
SHAPE03012,46.023308,10.943755,972
SHAPE03012,46.023308,10.943755,973
SHAPE03012,46.02334,10.943775,974
SHAPE03012,46.023823,10.944114,975
SHAPE03012,46.023865,10.944139,976
SHAPE03012,46.024357,10.944417,977
SHAPE03012,46.024433,10.944457,978
SHAPE03012,46.025127,10.944773,979
SHAPE03012,46.025692,10.944946,980
SHAPE03012,46.025898,10.945009,981
SHAPE03012,46.02593,10.944819,982
SHAPE03012,46.02593,10.944819,983
SHAPE03012,46.025898,10.945009,984
SHAPE03012,46.026146,10.94508,985
SHAPE03012,46.026764,10.945234,986
SHAPE03012,46.027157,10.945341,987
SHAPE03012,46.027992,10.945521,988
SHAPE03012,46.027992,10.945521,989
SHAPE03012,46.028667,10.945667,990
SHAPE03012,46.028954,10.945738,991
SHAPE03012,46.0292,10.945839,992
SHAPE03012,46.029232,10.945889,993
SHAPE03012,46.02927,10.945922,994
SHAPE03012,46.029312,10.94593,995
SHAPE03012,46.029358,10.945915,996
SHAPE03012,46.029396,10.945877,997
SHAPE03012,46.029583,10.945879,998
SHAPE03012,46.03141,10.946333,999
SHAPE03012,46.031612,10.946333,1000
SHAPE03012,46.031746,10.946314,1001
SHAPE03012,46.031887,10.946294,1002
SHAPE03012,46.032486,10.946151,1003
SHAPE03012,46.03263,10.946118,1004
SHAPE03012,46.032776,10.946096,1005
SHAPE03012,46.03282,10.94611,1006
SHAPE03012,46.03288,10.946133,1007
SHAPE03012,46.032948,10.946226,1008
SHAPE03012,46.032974,10.946279,1009
SHAPE03012,46.033134,10.946861,1010
SHAPE03012,46.033154,10.946925,1011
SHAPE03012,46.033237,10.94713,1012
SHAPE03012,46.033455,10.947417,1013
SHAPE03012,46.033684,10.947599,1014
SHAPE03012,46.033844,10.9477,1015
SHAPE03012,46.033844,10.9477,1016
SHAPE03012,46.03394,10.947762,1017
SHAPE03012,46.03449,10.9481,1018
SHAPE03012,46.03568,10.948578,1019
SHAPE03012,46.035854,10.948649,1020
SHAPE03012,46.038532,10.949789,1021
SHAPE03012,46.039875,10.950352,1022
SHAPE03012,46.04001,10.950396,1023
SHAPE03012,46.040382,10.95052,1024
SHAPE03012,46.043427,10.951352,1025
SHAPE03012,46.043785,10.95145,1026
SHAPE03012,46.04441,10.951621,1027
SHAPE03012,46.044502,10.95168,1028
SHAPE03012,46.04455,10.951715,1029
SHAPE03012,46.04459,10.951763,1030
SHAPE03012,46.044624,10.951859,1031
SHAPE03012,46.04469,10.95192,1032
SHAPE03012,46.04476,10.951929,1033
SHAPE03012,46.04483,10.951889,1034
SHAPE03012,46.044857,10.95185,1035
SHAPE03012,46.044956,10.95183,1036
SHAPE03012,46.045074,10.951805,1037
SHAPE03012,46.045277,10.951863,1038
SHAPE03012,46.0456,10.951957,1039
SHAPE03012,46.046146,10.952127,1040
SHAPE03012,46.046333,10.952167,1041
SHAPE03012,46.04645,10.95219,1042
SHAPE03014,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE03014,45.782795,11.119534,2
SHAPE03014,45.782803,11.119593,3
SHAPE03014,45.782894,11.120014,4
SHAPE03014,45.78292,11.12037,5
SHAPE03014,45.782864,11.120653,6
SHAPE03014,45.782757,11.120886,7
SHAPE03014,45.78248,11.121339,8
SHAPE03014,45.782417,11.121604,9
SHAPE03014,45.782406,11.121645,10
SHAPE03014,45.782383,11.121821,11
SHAPE03014,45.78237,11.122019,12
SHAPE03014,45.78239,11.122352,13
SHAPE03014,45.782448,11.122775,14
SHAPE03014,45.782505,11.123192,15
SHAPE03014,45.782608,11.123704,16
SHAPE03014,45.782734,11.124186,17
SHAPE03014,45.782764,11.124425,18
SHAPE03014,45.782772,11.124728,19
SHAPE03014,45.78278,11.125214,20
SHAPE03014,45.78277,11.125392,21
SHAPE03014,45.7827,11.125858,22
SHAPE03014,45.78268,11.125977,23
SHAPE03014,45.782654,11.126045,24
SHAPE03014,45.7826,11.126076,25
SHAPE03014,45.78247,11.126077,26
SHAPE03014,45.782314,11.126033,27
SHAPE03014,45.78225,11.125983,28
SHAPE03014,45.782185,11.125873,29
SHAPE03014,45.781513,11.124486,30
SHAPE03014,45.7814,11.124346,31
SHAPE03014,45.781345,11.124297,32
SHAPE03014,45.781265,11.12426,33
SHAPE03014,45.7812,11.124254,34
SHAPE03014,45.781166,11.124295,35
SHAPE03014,45.781136,11.12437,36
SHAPE03014,45.78114,11.124399,37
SHAPE03014,45.78114,11.124399,38
SHAPE03014,45.781143,11.124432,39
SHAPE03014,45.781155,11.124489,40
SHAPE03014,45.781197,11.124552,41
SHAPE03014,45.7813,11.124631,42
SHAPE03014,45.78138,11.124718,43
SHAPE03014,45.781487,11.124877,44
SHAPE03014,45.781567,11.12509,45
SHAPE03014,45.78158,11.125243,46
SHAPE03014,45.781555,11.125378,47
SHAPE03014,45.781487,11.125458,48
SHAPE03014,45.781406,11.125469,49
SHAPE03014,45.78135,11.125412,50
SHAPE03014,45.781326,11.125298,51
SHAPE03014,45.78128,11.125125,52
SHAPE03014,45.781208,11.124992,53
SHAPE03014,45.781128,11.124947,54
SHAPE03014,45.781048,11.124936,55
SHAPE03014,45.78091,11.124963,56
SHAPE03014,45.780598,11.125141,57
SHAPE03014,45.780285,11.125342,58
SHAPE03014,45.780037,11.125434,59
SHAPE03014,45.779743,11.125486,60
SHAPE03014,45.77938,11.125463,61
SHAPE03014,45.779,11.125345,62
SHAPE03014,45.778725,11.125223,63
SHAPE03014,45.778458,11.125059,64
SHAPE03014,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE03014,45.77809,11.124713,66
SHAPE03014,45.777893,11.124437,67
SHAPE03014,45.777725,11.124136,68
SHAPE03014,45.777645,11.123902,69
SHAPE03014,45.777565,11.12352,70
SHAPE03014,45.777508,11.123347,71
SHAPE03014,45.77745,11.123189,72
SHAPE03014,45.777378,11.123075,73
SHAPE03014,45.777294,11.123031,74
SHAPE03014,45.77719,11.123061,75
SHAPE03014,45.777096,11.123245,76
SHAPE03014,45.777042,11.123335,77
SHAPE03014,45.777042,11.123335,78
SHAPE03014,45.777008,11.123396,79
SHAPE03014,45.776905,11.123534,80
SHAPE03014,45.776882,11.123566,81
SHAPE03014,45.776478,11.123991,82
SHAPE03014,45.776394,11.124189,83
SHAPE03014,45.776283,11.124553,84
SHAPE03014,45.77616,11.124815,85
SHAPE03014,45.77592,11.12519,86
SHAPE03014,45.775665,11.125618,87
SHAPE03014,45.77491,11.127531,88
SHAPE03014,45.774796,11.127837,89
SHAPE03014,45.77473,11.12794,90
SHAPE03014,45.774628,11.128043,91
SHAPE03014,45.774338,11.128286,92
SHAPE03014,45.774242,11.128437,93
SHAPE03014,45.77404,11.128765,94
SHAPE03014,45.7739,11.128934,95
SHAPE03014,45.773724,11.129056,96
SHAPE03014,45.773357,11.129142,97
SHAPE03014,45.773067,11.129194,98
SHAPE03014,45.77291,11.129303,99
SHAPE03014,45.77276,11.129522,100
SHAPE03014,45.77271,11.129707,101
SHAPE03014,45.772724,11.129988,102
SHAPE03014,45.7728,11.130263,103
SHAPE03014,45.77308,11.131127,104
SHAPE03014,45.77312,11.131296,105
SHAPE03014,45.77312,11.131296,106
SHAPE03014,45.7732,11.131618,107
SHAPE03014,45.773293,11.131997,108
SHAPE03014,45.77342,11.132281,109
SHAPE03014,45.77353,11.132598,110
SHAPE03014,45.773567,11.132861,111
SHAPE03014,45.77355,11.133035,112
SHAPE03014,45.77354,11.133102,113
SHAPE03014,45.7735,11.133302,114
SHAPE03014,45.773384,11.133508,115
SHAPE03014,45.773106,11.13383,116
SHAPE03014,45.772984,11.133926,117
SHAPE03014,45.77286,11.134014,118
SHAPE03014,45.772503,11.134152,119
SHAPE03014,45.772297,11.134159,120
SHAPE03014,45.77208,11.134136,121
SHAPE03014,45.771946,11.134159,122
SHAPE03014,45.77181,11.134205,123
SHAPE03014,45.77163,11.134295,124
SHAPE03014,45.771557,11.134383,125
SHAPE03014,45.771526,11.134501,126
SHAPE03014,45.771538,11.134848,127
SHAPE03014,45.771576,11.135603,128
SHAPE03014,45.771572,11.13568,129
SHAPE03014,45.771572,11.13568,130
SHAPE03014,45.771576,11.135603,131
SHAPE03014,45.771538,11.134848,132
SHAPE03014,45.771526,11.134501,133
SHAPE03014,45.771557,11.134383,134
SHAPE03014,45.77163,11.134295,135
SHAPE03014,45.77181,11.134205,136
SHAPE03014,45.771946,11.134159,137
SHAPE03014,45.77208,11.134136,138
SHAPE03014,45.772297,11.134159,139
SHAPE03014,45.772503,11.134152,140
SHAPE03014,45.77286,11.134014,141
SHAPE03014,45.772984,11.133926,142
SHAPE03014,45.773106,11.13383,143
SHAPE03014,45.773384,11.133508,144
SHAPE03014,45.7735,11.133302,145
SHAPE03014,45.77354,11.133102,146
SHAPE03014,45.77355,11.133035,147
SHAPE03014,45.773567,11.132861,148
SHAPE03014,45.77353,11.132598,149
SHAPE03014,45.77342,11.132281,150
SHAPE03014,45.773293,11.131997,151
SHAPE03014,45.7732,11.131618,152
SHAPE03014,45.77308,11.131127,153
SHAPE03014,45.7728,11.130263,154
SHAPE03014,45.772724,11.129988,155
SHAPE03014,45.77271,11.129707,156
SHAPE03014,45.77276,11.129522,157
SHAPE03014,45.77291,11.129303,158
SHAPE03014,45.773067,11.129194,159
SHAPE03014,45.773357,11.129142,160
SHAPE03014,45.773724,11.129056,161
SHAPE03014,45.7739,11.128934,162
SHAPE03014,45.77404,11.128765,163
SHAPE03014,45.774242,11.128437,164
SHAPE03014,45.774338,11.128286,165
SHAPE03014,45.774628,11.128043,166
SHAPE03014,45.77473,11.12794,167
SHAPE03014,45.774796,11.127837,168
SHAPE03014,45.77491,11.127531,169
SHAPE03014,45.775665,11.125618,170
SHAPE03014,45.77592,11.12519,171
SHAPE03014,45.77616,11.124815,172
SHAPE03014,45.776283,11.124553,173
SHAPE03014,45.776394,11.124189,174
SHAPE03014,45.776478,11.123991,175
SHAPE03014,45.776882,11.123566,176
SHAPE03014,45.776905,11.123534,177
SHAPE03014,45.777008,11.123396,178
SHAPE03014,45.777096,11.123245,179
SHAPE03014,45.77719,11.123061,180
SHAPE03014,45.777294,11.123031,181
SHAPE03014,45.777378,11.123075,182
SHAPE03014,45.77745,11.123189,183
SHAPE03014,45.777508,11.123347,184
SHAPE03014,45.777565,11.12352,185
SHAPE03014,45.777645,11.123902,186
SHAPE03014,45.777725,11.124136,187
SHAPE03014,45.777893,11.124437,188
SHAPE03014,45.77809,11.124713,189
SHAPE03014,45.77826,11.124893,190
SHAPE03014,45.778458,11.125059,191
SHAPE03014,45.778725,11.125223,192
SHAPE03014,45.779,11.125345,193
SHAPE03014,45.77938,11.125463,194
SHAPE03014,45.779743,11.125486,195
SHAPE03014,45.780037,11.125434,196
SHAPE03014,45.780285,11.125342,197
SHAPE03014,45.780598,11.125141,198
SHAPE03014,45.78091,11.124963,199
SHAPE03014,45.781048,11.124936,200
SHAPE03014,45.781128,11.124947,201
SHAPE03014,45.781208,11.124992,202
SHAPE03014,45.78128,11.125125,203
SHAPE03014,45.781326,11.125298,204
SHAPE03014,45.78135,11.125412,205
SHAPE03014,45.781406,11.125469,206
SHAPE03014,45.781487,11.125458,207
SHAPE03014,45.781555,11.125378,208
SHAPE03014,45.78158,11.125243,209
SHAPE03014,45.781567,11.12509,210
SHAPE03014,45.781487,11.124877,211
SHAPE03014,45.78138,11.124718,212
SHAPE03014,45.7813,11.124631,213
SHAPE03014,45.781197,11.124552,214
SHAPE03014,45.781155,11.124489,215
SHAPE03014,45.781143,11.124432,216
SHAPE03014,45.7811,11.124456,217
SHAPE03014,45.78099,11.124524,218
SHAPE03014,45.78086,11.124573,219
SHAPE03014,45.78045,11.124623,220
SHAPE03014,45.780155,11.12466,221
SHAPE03014,45.780003,11.124655,222
SHAPE03014,45.7799,11.124619,223
SHAPE03014,45.77964,11.124439,224
SHAPE03014,45.77911,11.124005,225
SHAPE03014,45.778908,11.123808,226
SHAPE03014,45.778797,11.123626,227
SHAPE03014,45.77874,11.123354,228
SHAPE03014,45.77872,11.123038,229
SHAPE03014,45.778774,11.122736,230
SHAPE03014,45.77919,11.121846,231
SHAPE03014,45.779224,11.121663,232
SHAPE03014,45.779198,11.121397,233
SHAPE03014,45.7791,11.120959,234
SHAPE03014,45.77897,11.120707,235
SHAPE03014,45.778786,11.120552,236
SHAPE03014,45.778107,11.120296,237
SHAPE03014,45.77749,11.120064,238
SHAPE03014,45.777374,11.120056,239
SHAPE03014,45.777287,11.120059,240
SHAPE03014,45.77718,11.120093,241
SHAPE03014,45.777115,11.120131,242
SHAPE03014,45.77699,11.120225,243
SHAPE03014,45.776825,11.120391,244
SHAPE03014,45.7767,11.120452,245
SHAPE03014,45.77655,11.120472,246
SHAPE03014,45.77635,11.120429,247
SHAPE03014,45.776157,11.120427,248
SHAPE03014,45.775993,11.12046,249
SHAPE03014,45.775852,11.120532,250
SHAPE03014,45.7757,11.120663,251
SHAPE03014,45.775524,11.120932,252
SHAPE03014,45.77507,11.121831,253
SHAPE03014,45.77491,11.122053,254
SHAPE03014,45.774723,11.122182,255
SHAPE03014,45.77458,11.122187,256
SHAPE03014,45.774487,11.122136,257
SHAPE03014,45.774487,11.122136,258
SHAPE03014,45.774445,11.122112,259
SHAPE03014,45.77438,11.122048,260
SHAPE03014,45.77427,11.121858,261
SHAPE03014,45.774155,11.121531,262
SHAPE03014,45.77409,11.1214,263
SHAPE03014,45.773956,11.121291,264
SHAPE03014,45.7738,11.121256,265
SHAPE03014,45.77349,11.121402,266
SHAPE03014,45.773144,11.121645,267
SHAPE03014,45.772926,11.121794,268
SHAPE03014,45.77277,11.122037,269
SHAPE03014,45.77269,11.122233,270
SHAPE03014,45.772564,11.122716,271
SHAPE03014,45.772514,11.12306,272
SHAPE03014,45.772503,11.123356,273
SHAPE03014,45.772526,11.123907,274
SHAPE03014,45.77246,11.12419,275
SHAPE03014,45.772358,11.124391,276
SHAPE03014,45.77218,11.124468,277
SHAPE03014,45.772007,11.124484,278
SHAPE03014,45.77182,11.124453,279
SHAPE03014,45.77148,11.124342,280
SHAPE03014,45.77124,11.124309,281
SHAPE03014,45.771114,11.12433,282
SHAPE03014,45.77095,11.124462,283
SHAPE03014,45.77066,11.124797,284
SHAPE03014,45.770103,11.124919,285
SHAPE03014,45.769943,11.124974,286
SHAPE03014,45.769787,11.125147,287
SHAPE03014,45.769344,11.125868,288
SHAPE03014,45.769245,11.125994,289
SHAPE03014,45.76881,11.126187,290
SHAPE03014,45.768642,11.126342,291
SHAPE03014,45.768253,11.126847,292
SHAPE03014,45.767864,11.127281,293
SHAPE03014,45.767567,11.127589,294
SHAPE03014,45.767357,11.127728,295
SHAPE03014,45.766922,11.127867,296
SHAPE03014,45.766666,11.128014,297
SHAPE03014,45.766666,11.128014,298
SHAPE03014,45.766613,11.128045,299
SHAPE03014,45.766476,11.12826,300
SHAPE03014,45.766132,11.128752,301
SHAPE03014,45.76594,11.129141,302
SHAPE03014,45.765923,11.129174,303
SHAPE03014,45.765694,11.129641,304
SHAPE03014,45.76559,11.129832,305
SHAPE03014,45.76556,11.129906,306
SHAPE03014,45.76556,11.129906,307
SHAPE03014,45.76559,11.129832,308
SHAPE03014,45.76553,11.129807,309
SHAPE03014,45.765465,11.129774,310
SHAPE03014,45.765285,11.129669,311
SHAPE03014,45.765244,11.129589,312
SHAPE03014,45.76522,11.129484,313
SHAPE03014,45.765198,11.129229,314
SHAPE03014,45.76516,11.128936,315
SHAPE03014,45.76511,11.128338,316
SHAPE03014,45.76509,11.128042,317
SHAPE03014,45.765095,11.127789,318
SHAPE03014,45.76512,11.127574,319
SHAPE03014,45.76519,11.127356,320
SHAPE03014,45.765293,11.127216,321
SHAPE03014,45.765404,11.12705,322
SHAPE03014,45.765446,11.126798,323
SHAPE03014,45.765507,11.126527,324
SHAPE03014,45.76557,11.126296,325
SHAPE03014,45.765656,11.126074,326
SHAPE03014,45.76569,11.125959,327
SHAPE03014,45.765682,11.125861,328
SHAPE03014,45.765648,11.125806,329
SHAPE03014,45.765606,11.125791,330
SHAPE03014,45.76556,11.125791,331
SHAPE03014,45.765488,11.125846,332
SHAPE03014,45.764996,11.126256,333
SHAPE03014,45.7649,11.126333,334
SHAPE03014,45.764736,11.1265,335
SHAPE03014,45.764717,11.126508,336
SHAPE03014,45.764717,11.126508,337
SHAPE03014,45.76389,11.126866,338
SHAPE03014,45.763565,11.126999,339
SHAPE03014,45.763474,11.127066,340
SHAPE03014,45.763397,11.127133,341
SHAPE03014,45.763317,11.127267,342
SHAPE03014,45.762966,11.127661,343
SHAPE03014,45.762875,11.127666,344
SHAPE03014,45.762875,11.127666,345
SHAPE03014,45.762966,11.127661,346
SHAPE03014,45.763317,11.127267,347
SHAPE03014,45.763397,11.127133,348
SHAPE03014,45.763474,11.127066,349
SHAPE03014,45.763565,11.126999,350
SHAPE03014,45.76389,11.126866,351
SHAPE03014,45.764717,11.126508,352
SHAPE03014,45.764736,11.1265,353
SHAPE03014,45.7649,11.126333,354
SHAPE03014,45.764996,11.126256,355
SHAPE03014,45.765488,11.125846,356
SHAPE03014,45.76556,11.125791,357
SHAPE03014,45.765606,11.125791,358
SHAPE03014,45.765648,11.125806,359
SHAPE03014,45.765682,11.125861,360
SHAPE03014,45.76569,11.125959,361
SHAPE03014,45.765656,11.126074,362
SHAPE03014,45.76557,11.126296,363
SHAPE03014,45.765507,11.126527,364
SHAPE03014,45.765446,11.126798,365
SHAPE03014,45.765404,11.12705,366
SHAPE03014,45.765293,11.127216,367
SHAPE03014,45.76519,11.127356,368
SHAPE03014,45.76512,11.127574,369
SHAPE03014,45.765095,11.127789,370
SHAPE03014,45.76509,11.128042,371
SHAPE03014,45.76511,11.128338,372
SHAPE03014,45.76516,11.128936,373
SHAPE03014,45.765198,11.129229,374
SHAPE03014,45.76522,11.129484,375
SHAPE03014,45.765244,11.129589,376
SHAPE03014,45.765285,11.129669,377
SHAPE03014,45.765465,11.129774,378
SHAPE03014,45.76553,11.129807,379
SHAPE03014,45.76559,11.129832,380
SHAPE03014,45.765507,11.130045,381
SHAPE03014,45.765385,11.130371,382
SHAPE03014,45.765263,11.130796,383
SHAPE03014,45.765125,11.131138,384
SHAPE03014,45.76502,11.131156,385
SHAPE03014,45.764927,11.13113,386
SHAPE03014,45.764874,11.131048,387
SHAPE03014,45.764816,11.130838,388
SHAPE03014,45.764736,11.130676,389
SHAPE03014,45.764645,11.130587,390
SHAPE03014,45.76454,11.130595,391
SHAPE03014,45.76442,11.130647,392
SHAPE03014,45.763763,11.130996,393
SHAPE03014,45.76362,11.131016,394
SHAPE03014,45.763405,11.130996,395
SHAPE03014,45.76337,11.131039,396
SHAPE03014,45.76335,11.131096,397
SHAPE03014,45.76336,11.13116,398
SHAPE03014,45.763397,11.131207,399
SHAPE03014,45.76347,11.13121,400
SHAPE03014,45.76388,11.131125,401
SHAPE03014,45.764145,11.131033,402
SHAPE03014,45.764275,11.131052,403
SHAPE03014,45.76436,11.131103,404
SHAPE03014,45.764416,11.131189,405
SHAPE03014,45.76446,11.13131,406
SHAPE03014,45.76443,11.13139,407
SHAPE03014,45.764347,11.131413,408
SHAPE03014,45.764286,11.131374,409
SHAPE03014,45.764175,11.131292,410
SHAPE03014,45.764065,11.131267,411
SHAPE03014,45.7639,11.131319,412
SHAPE03014,45.763023,11.131909,413
SHAPE03014,45.762802,11.132107,414
SHAPE03014,45.762604,11.132352,415
SHAPE03014,45.761833,11.132918,416
SHAPE03014,45.76138,11.133317,417
SHAPE03014,45.759876,11.135421,418
SHAPE03014,45.759247,11.136243,419
SHAPE03014,45.759018,11.136517,420
SHAPE03014,45.75883,11.136678,421
SHAPE03014,45.75852,11.136844,422
SHAPE03014,45.75841,11.13693,423
SHAPE03014,45.75828,11.137137,424
SHAPE03014,45.758152,11.137514,425
SHAPE03014,45.758137,11.137685,426
SHAPE03014,45.75817,11.137774,427
SHAPE03014,45.758255,11.137784,428
SHAPE03014,45.758316,11.137717,429
SHAPE03014,45.758316,11.137528,430
SHAPE03014,45.75836,11.13734,431
SHAPE03014,45.758476,11.137157,432
SHAPE03014,45.75859,11.137085,433
SHAPE03014,45.75883,11.137075,434
SHAPE03014,45.759045,11.13701,435
SHAPE03014,45.759327,11.13688,436
SHAPE03014,45.7595,11.136721,437
SHAPE03014,45.759613,11.1365,438
SHAPE03014,45.75973,11.136269,439
SHAPE03014,45.760403,11.135663,440
SHAPE03014,45.760487,11.135616,441
SHAPE03014,45.760548,11.135646,442
SHAPE03014,45.76058,11.135734,443
SHAPE03014,45.760544,11.135817,444
SHAPE03014,45.76046,11.13587,445
SHAPE03014,45.760315,11.135946,446
SHAPE03014,45.76014,11.1361,447
SHAPE03014,45.759975,11.13632,448
SHAPE03014,45.759842,11.136562,449
SHAPE03014,45.759727,11.136906,450
SHAPE03014,45.759663,11.137065,451
SHAPE03014,45.759335,11.137447,452
SHAPE03014,45.75868,11.137898,453
SHAPE03014,45.75864,11.137983,454
SHAPE03014,45.75866,11.138083,455
SHAPE03014,45.758728,11.138112,456
SHAPE03014,45.75881,11.138068,457
SHAPE03014,45.758923,11.137916,458
SHAPE03014,45.759045,11.13783,459
SHAPE03014,45.759388,11.137725,460
SHAPE03014,45.759483,11.137687,461
SHAPE03014,45.7601,11.136909,462
SHAPE03014,45.760254,11.13677,463
SHAPE03014,45.760517,11.136621,464
SHAPE03014,45.760643,11.136532,465
SHAPE03014,45.760773,11.136401,466
SHAPE03014,45.760914,11.136245,467
SHAPE03014,45.761005,11.136066,468
SHAPE03014,45.761044,11.135877,469
SHAPE03014,45.761105,11.135814,470
SHAPE03014,45.761173,11.135829,471
SHAPE03014,45.761223,11.135904,472
SHAPE03014,45.76122,11.135982,473
SHAPE03014,45.761192,11.136065,474
SHAPE03014,45.761093,11.136189,475
SHAPE03014,45.760765,11.136718,476
SHAPE03014,45.760582,11.136927,477
SHAPE03014,45.76043,11.137089,478
SHAPE03014,45.76017,11.13738,479
SHAPE03014,45.759926,11.137913,480
SHAPE03014,45.75979,11.13824,481
SHAPE03014,45.75967,11.138401,482
SHAPE03014,45.759552,11.138453,483
SHAPE03014,45.759457,11.138467,484
SHAPE03014,45.759296,11.138535,485
SHAPE03014,45.75917,11.138702,486
SHAPE03014,45.758904,11.13947,487
SHAPE03014,45.75883,11.139595,488
SHAPE03014,45.75872,11.139678,489
SHAPE03014,45.75816,11.13999,490
SHAPE03014,45.757927,11.140196,491
SHAPE03014,45.75736,11.140922,492
SHAPE03014,45.757004,11.141232,493
SHAPE03014,45.756824,11.141353,494
SHAPE03014,45.75679,11.141446,495
SHAPE03014,45.756813,11.141535,496
SHAPE03014,45.756878,11.141559,497
SHAPE03014,45.756935,11.141541,498
SHAPE03014,45.757046,11.141379,499
SHAPE03014,45.75712,11.141294,500
SHAPE03014,45.75727,11.141259,501
SHAPE03014,45.75763,11.141299,502
SHAPE03014,45.757793,11.14127,503
SHAPE03014,45.75792,11.141226,504
SHAPE03014,45.758595,11.140711,505
SHAPE03014,45.758896,11.140314,506
SHAPE03014,45.759087,11.140064,507
SHAPE03014,45.759212,11.13991,508
SHAPE03014,45.759705,11.139642,509
SHAPE03014,45.759983,11.13937,510
SHAPE03014,45.76008,11.139325,511
SHAPE03014,45.760143,11.139374,512
SHAPE03014,45.76015,11.139476,513
SHAPE03014,45.760094,11.139548,514
SHAPE03014,45.759907,11.139638,515
SHAPE03014,45.759712,11.139782,516
SHAPE03014,45.759502,11.139933,517
SHAPE03014,45.759262,11.140247,518
SHAPE03014,45.758945,11.1408,519
SHAPE03014,45.758812,11.141122,520
SHAPE03014,45.758713,11.141542,521
SHAPE03014,45.7586,11.141846,522
SHAPE03014,45.758446,11.142033,523
SHAPE03014,45.757137,11.142442,524
SHAPE03014,45.757027,11.142593,525
SHAPE03014,45.756977,11.142821,526
SHAPE03014,45.756973,11.143022,527
SHAPE03014,45.756985,11.143335,528
SHAPE03014,45.75697,11.143627,529
SHAPE03014,45.756916,11.143859,530
SHAPE03014,45.75679,11.144124,531
SHAPE03014,45.756714,11.144234,532
SHAPE03014,45.756622,11.144308,533
SHAPE03014,45.756516,11.144354,534
SHAPE03014,45.755917,11.144134,535
SHAPE03014,45.75584,11.144132,536
SHAPE03014,45.75579,11.144178,537
SHAPE03014,45.755775,11.144215,538
SHAPE03014,45.75578,11.144301,539
SHAPE03014,45.755817,11.144429,540
SHAPE03014,45.75601,11.144672,541
SHAPE03014,45.756107,11.14476,542
SHAPE03014,45.75738,11.144885,543
SHAPE03014,45.75781,11.144776,544
SHAPE03014,45.75801,11.144786,545
SHAPE03014,45.75807,11.144826,546
SHAPE03014,45.75809,11.144778,547
SHAPE03014,45.75825,11.144362,548
SHAPE03014,45.75825,11.144362,549
SHAPE03014,45.758377,11.14403,550
SHAPE03014,45.758396,11.143983,551
SHAPE03014,45.758423,11.143943,552
SHAPE03014,45.75846,11.143893,553
SHAPE03014,45.75875,11.143713,554
SHAPE03014,45.759098,11.143559,555
SHAPE03014,45.75918,11.14354,556
SHAPE03014,45.759346,11.143535,557
SHAPE03014,45.75936,11.143535,558
SHAPE03014,45.759464,11.143535,559
SHAPE03014,45.759518,11.143522,560
SHAPE03014,45.759575,11.143489,561
SHAPE03014,45.759766,11.143332,562
SHAPE03014,45.759815,11.143292,563
SHAPE03014,45.759857,11.143241,564
SHAPE03014,45.759895,11.143172,565
SHAPE03014,45.75993,11.143099,566
SHAPE03014,45.759975,11.143059,567
SHAPE03014,45.760025,11.143054,568
SHAPE03014,45.760056,11.143085,569
SHAPE03014,45.76006,11.143148,570
SHAPE03014,45.760036,11.143218,571
SHAPE03014,45.75997,11.143317,572
SHAPE03014,45.759823,11.143579,573
SHAPE03014,45.759808,11.143601,574
SHAPE03014,45.759796,11.14362,575
SHAPE03014,45.759693,11.143954,576
SHAPE03014,45.759693,11.143954,577
SHAPE03014,45.759796,11.14362,578
SHAPE03014,45.759808,11.143601,579
SHAPE03014,45.759823,11.143579,580
SHAPE03014,45.75997,11.143317,581
SHAPE03014,45.760036,11.143218,582
SHAPE03014,45.76006,11.143148,583
SHAPE03014,45.760056,11.143085,584
SHAPE03014,45.760025,11.143054,585
SHAPE03014,45.759975,11.143059,586
SHAPE03014,45.75993,11.143099,587
SHAPE03014,45.759895,11.143172,588
SHAPE03014,45.759857,11.143241,589
SHAPE03014,45.759815,11.143292,590
SHAPE03014,45.759766,11.143332,591
SHAPE03014,45.759575,11.143489,592
SHAPE03014,45.759518,11.143522,593
SHAPE03014,45.759464,11.143535,594
SHAPE03014,45.75936,11.143535,595
SHAPE03014,45.759346,11.143535,596
SHAPE03014,45.75918,11.14354,597
SHAPE03014,45.759098,11.143559,598
SHAPE03014,45.75875,11.143713,599
SHAPE03014,45.75846,11.143893,600
SHAPE03014,45.758423,11.143943,601
SHAPE03014,45.758396,11.143983,602
SHAPE03014,45.758377,11.14403,603
SHAPE03014,45.75809,11.144778,604
SHAPE03014,45.75807,11.144826,605
SHAPE03014,45.758137,11.144956,606
SHAPE03014,45.7583,11.145522,607
SHAPE03014,45.75836,11.145751,608
SHAPE03014,45.75838,11.145914,609
SHAPE03014,45.75837,11.145995,610
SHAPE03014,45.758343,11.146075,611
SHAPE03014,45.75831,11.146135,612
SHAPE03014,45.75827,11.146209,613
SHAPE03014,45.758183,11.146285,614
SHAPE03014,45.758095,11.146303,615
SHAPE03014,45.757988,11.146329,616
SHAPE03014,45.757793,11.146338,617
SHAPE03014,45.757618,11.146395,618
SHAPE03014,45.757458,11.146463,619
SHAPE03014,45.75724,11.146636,620
SHAPE03014,45.756935,11.146866,621
SHAPE03014,45.756638,11.147104,622
SHAPE03014,45.756382,11.147233,623
SHAPE03014,45.75617,11.147298,624
SHAPE03014,45.75598,11.147339,625
SHAPE03014,45.755817,11.147378,626
SHAPE03014,45.75561,11.147511,627
SHAPE03014,45.75546,11.147698,628
SHAPE03014,45.755234,11.147931,629
SHAPE03014,45.755123,11.147994,630
SHAPE03014,45.75503,11.147985,631
SHAPE03014,45.75491,11.14792,632
SHAPE03014,45.75474,11.147876,633
SHAPE03014,45.75467,11.147884,634
SHAPE03014,45.753834,11.148174,635
SHAPE03014,45.753723,11.148302,636
SHAPE03014,45.753696,11.148402,637
SHAPE03014,45.75375,11.148565,638
SHAPE03014,45.753872,11.148607,639
SHAPE03014,45.754105,11.148659,640
SHAPE03014,45.754333,11.148777,641
SHAPE03014,45.75451,11.1489,642
SHAPE03014,45.75472,11.148963,643
SHAPE03014,45.754944,11.149017,644
SHAPE03014,45.75504,11.149076,645
SHAPE03014,45.755157,11.149178,646
SHAPE03014,45.75541,11.149382,647
SHAPE03014,45.75555,11.149472,648
SHAPE03014,45.75569,11.14951,649
SHAPE03014,45.755833,11.149513,650
SHAPE03014,45.755955,11.149513,651
SHAPE03014,45.75605,11.149585,652
SHAPE03014,45.75697,11.150347,653
SHAPE03014,45.757053,11.150465,654
SHAPE03014,45.757233,11.1507,655
SHAPE03014,45.757336,11.150866,656
SHAPE03014,45.75747,11.151011,657
SHAPE03014,45.757694,11.151118,658
SHAPE03014,45.757793,11.151194,659
SHAPE03014,45.757843,11.151404,660
SHAPE03014,45.75787,11.151646,661
SHAPE03014,45.757904,11.151861,662
SHAPE03014,45.758007,11.152165,663
SHAPE03014,45.758095,11.152224,664
SHAPE03014,45.75818,11.152258,665
SHAPE03014,45.758274,11.152239,666
SHAPE03014,45.758343,11.152183,667
SHAPE03014,45.758465,11.152029,668
SHAPE03014,45.758526,11.151985,669
SHAPE03014,45.75862,11.151966,670
SHAPE03014,45.75875,11.151992,671
SHAPE03014,45.759068,11.152293,672
SHAPE03014,45.759235,11.152737,673
SHAPE03014,45.759243,11.152943,674
SHAPE03014,45.75919,11.153057,675
SHAPE03014,45.759106,11.153052,676
SHAPE03014,45.759033,11.152987,677
SHAPE03014,45.75894,11.152697,678
SHAPE03014,45.7588,11.152521,679
SHAPE03014,45.758682,11.152482,680
SHAPE03014,45.758556,11.15254,681
SHAPE03014,45.75847,11.152611,682
SHAPE03014,45.758465,11.152614,683
SHAPE03014,45.758415,11.152738,684
SHAPE03014,45.758396,11.152828,685
SHAPE03014,45.758377,11.152909,686
SHAPE03014,45.758354,11.153158,687
SHAPE03014,45.758415,11.153421,688
SHAPE03014,45.759056,11.155133,689
SHAPE03014,45.75914,11.155282,690
SHAPE03014,45.75916,11.155383,691
SHAPE03014,45.75911,11.155515,692
SHAPE03014,45.759056,11.155574,693
SHAPE03014,45.75898,11.155538,694
SHAPE03014,45.758896,11.155265,695
SHAPE03014,45.75881,11.155004,696
SHAPE03014,45.7587,11.154851,697
SHAPE03014,45.758587,11.154757,698
SHAPE03014,45.758392,11.154714,699
SHAPE03014,45.758194,11.154726,700
SHAPE03014,45.75781,11.154815,701
SHAPE03014,45.757637,11.154813,702
SHAPE03014,45.757515,11.154763,703
SHAPE03014,45.757404,11.154689,704
SHAPE03014,45.757305,11.154539,705
SHAPE03014,45.75719,11.154223,706
SHAPE03014,45.757145,11.153966,707
SHAPE03014,45.75712,11.153656,708
SHAPE03014,45.757084,11.153366,709
SHAPE03014,45.757046,11.153116,710
SHAPE03014,45.756916,11.152903,711
SHAPE03014,45.756584,11.152614,712
SHAPE03014,45.756428,11.152479,713
SHAPE03014,45.756344,11.152349,714
SHAPE03014,45.75623,11.152125,715
SHAPE03014,45.75608,11.151959,716
SHAPE03014,45.75598,11.151928,717
SHAPE03014,45.75588,11.151977,718
SHAPE03014,45.755825,11.152078,719
SHAPE03014,45.755817,11.152214,720
SHAPE03014,45.7559,11.152438,721
SHAPE03014,45.756325,11.153224,722
SHAPE03014,45.756413,11.153414,723
SHAPE03014,45.756443,11.153703,724
SHAPE03014,45.756405,11.153871,725
SHAPE03014,45.756317,11.154284,726
SHAPE03014,45.756306,11.154481,727
SHAPE03014,45.756382,11.154722,728
SHAPE03014,45.75643,11.154929,729
SHAPE03014,45.75641,11.155135,730
SHAPE03014,45.756382,11.155342,731
SHAPE03014,45.75641,11.15546,732
SHAPE03014,45.756744,11.156264,733
SHAPE03014,45.756836,11.156638,734
SHAPE03014,45.756855,11.156888,735
SHAPE03014,45.756783,11.15713,736
SHAPE03014,45.756653,11.157314,737
SHAPE03014,45.756645,11.157508,738
SHAPE03014,45.756706,11.157622,739
SHAPE03014,45.75688,11.15772,740
SHAPE03014,45.757114,11.157921,741
SHAPE03014,45.757313,11.158215,742
SHAPE03014,45.75748,11.15861,743
SHAPE03014,45.757614,11.15919,744
SHAPE03014,45.757603,11.159325,745
SHAPE03014,45.75758,11.159445,746
SHAPE03014,45.757465,11.159575,747
SHAPE03014,45.757286,11.159703,748
SHAPE03014,45.756763,11.159896,749
SHAPE03014,45.756577,11.160089,750
SHAPE03014,45.756428,11.16038,751
SHAPE03014,45.75642,11.160685,752
SHAPE03014,45.756504,11.160914,753
SHAPE03014,45.756535,11.161107,754
SHAPE03014,45.756504,11.161349,755
SHAPE03014,45.75638,11.161554,756
SHAPE03014,45.756287,11.161766,757
SHAPE03014,45.756268,11.161996,758
SHAPE03014,45.756363,11.162524,759
SHAPE03014,45.756466,11.162853,760
SHAPE03014,45.756634,11.163001,761
SHAPE03014,45.75674,11.163036,762
SHAPE03014,45.756912,11.163047,763
SHAPE03014,45.757153,11.163195,764
SHAPE03014,45.757336,11.163365,765
SHAPE03014,45.757576,11.163589,766
SHAPE03014,45.757717,11.163803,767
SHAPE03014,45.75778,11.163971,768
SHAPE03014,45.75779,11.16408,769
SHAPE03014,45.757793,11.164128,770
SHAPE03014,45.757755,11.164303,771
SHAPE03014,45.757538,11.164694,772
SHAPE03014,45.757416,11.165155,773
SHAPE03014,45.757328,11.165559,774
SHAPE03014,45.757412,11.166117,775
SHAPE03014,45.757587,11.166772,776
SHAPE03014,45.75766,11.167329,777
SHAPE03014,45.757607,11.167923,778
SHAPE03014,45.757492,11.168644,779
SHAPE03014,45.757393,11.16923,780
SHAPE03014,45.757336,11.169527,781
SHAPE03014,45.75735,11.169744,782
SHAPE03014,45.75742,11.169888,783
SHAPE03014,45.757507,11.169959,784
SHAPE03014,45.75759,11.16998,785
SHAPE03014,45.757767,11.170017,786
SHAPE03014,45.757915,11.170167,787
SHAPE03014,45.758034,11.170331,788
SHAPE03014,45.75815,11.170526,789
SHAPE03014,45.758247,11.170681,790
SHAPE03014,45.758347,11.170792,791
SHAPE03014,45.75851,11.170897,792
SHAPE03014,45.75865,11.17092,793
SHAPE03014,45.7588,11.170898,794
SHAPE03014,45.758945,11.170844,795
SHAPE03014,45.75907,11.170836,796
SHAPE03014,45.759197,11.17087,797
SHAPE03014,45.75928,11.170935,798
SHAPE03014,45.75934,11.17109,799
SHAPE03014,45.75937,11.17135,800
SHAPE03014,45.75938,11.171516,801
SHAPE03014,45.7594,11.171751,802
SHAPE03014,45.75945,11.17192,803
SHAPE03014,45.759544,11.172049,804
SHAPE03014,45.75967,11.172139,805
SHAPE03014,45.75979,11.172209,806
SHAPE03014,45.75991,11.172286,807
SHAPE03014,45.76003,11.172441,808
SHAPE03014,45.76011,11.172588,809
SHAPE03014,45.760365,11.172935,810
SHAPE03014,45.760452,11.172764,811
SHAPE03014,45.760452,11.172764,812
SHAPE03014,45.760567,11.172511,813
SHAPE03014,45.760708,11.172263,814
SHAPE03014,45.760902,11.172062,815
SHAPE03014,45.761036,11.17196,816
SHAPE03014,45.761738,11.171752,817
SHAPE03014,45.76197,11.171586,818
SHAPE03014,45.76217,11.171371,819
SHAPE03014,45.762547,11.17092,820
SHAPE03014,45.7628,11.170365,821
SHAPE03014,45.76302,11.16971,822
SHAPE03014,45.763065,11.169573,823
SHAPE03014,45.76308,11.16938,824
SHAPE03014,45.763035,11.169058,825
SHAPE03014,45.763042,11.168797,826
SHAPE03014,45.76308,11.168597,827
SHAPE03014,45.763252,11.168329,828
SHAPE03014,45.763374,11.168116,829
SHAPE03014,45.76351,11.167971,830
SHAPE03014,45.763584,11.167833,831
SHAPE03014,45.763607,11.167721,832
SHAPE03014,45.76361,11.167524,833
SHAPE03014,45.763584,11.167145,834
SHAPE03014,45.763546,11.16689,835
SHAPE03014,45.76321,11.165028,836
SHAPE03014,45.762905,11.163748,837
SHAPE03014,45.762672,11.162812,838
SHAPE03014,45.762486,11.161867,839
SHAPE03015,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE03015,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE03015,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE03015,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE03015,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE03015,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE03015,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE03015,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE03015,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE03015,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE03015,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE03015,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE03015,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE03015,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE03015,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE03015,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE03015,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE03015,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE03015,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE03015,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE03015,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE03015,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE03015,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE03015,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE03015,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE03015,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE03015,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE03015,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE03015,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE03015,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE03015,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE03015,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE03015,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE03015,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE03015,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE03015,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE03015,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE03015,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE03015,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE03015,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE03015,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE03015,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE03015,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE03015,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE03015,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE03015,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE03015,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE03015,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE03015,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE03015,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE03015,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE03015,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE03015,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE03015,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE03015,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE03015,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE03015,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE03015,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE03015,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE03015,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE03015,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE03015,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE03015,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE03015,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE03015,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE03015,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE03015,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE03015,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE03015,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE03015,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE03015,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE03015,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE03015,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE03015,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE03015,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE03015,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE03015,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE03015,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE03015,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE03015,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE03015,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE03015,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE03015,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE03015,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE03015,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE03015,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE03015,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE03015,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE03015,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE03015,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE03015,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE03015,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE03015,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE03015,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE03015,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE03015,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE03015,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE03015,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE03015,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE03015,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE03015,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE03015,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE03015,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE03015,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE03015,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE03015,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE03015,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE03015,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE03015,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE03015,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE03015,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE03015,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE03015,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE03015,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE03015,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE03015,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE03015,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE03015,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE03015,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE03015,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE03015,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE03015,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE03015,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE03015,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE03015,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE03015,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE03015,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE03015,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE03015,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE03015,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE03015,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE03015,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE03015,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE03015,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE03015,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE03015,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE03015,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE03015,45.912655,11.044089,138
SHAPE03015,45.91267,11.044093,139
SHAPE03015,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE03015,45.912796,11.04413,141
SHAPE03015,45.912907,11.044224,142
SHAPE03015,45.912983,11.044411,143
SHAPE03015,45.913094,11.044569,144
SHAPE03015,45.91346,11.045003,145
SHAPE03015,45.91358,11.045169,146
SHAPE03015,45.913666,11.045281,147
SHAPE03015,45.91421,11.045952,148
SHAPE03015,45.9143,11.046035,149
SHAPE03015,45.914505,11.046443,150
SHAPE03015,45.914665,11.046849,151
SHAPE03015,45.914867,11.0474,152
SHAPE03015,45.91504,11.047717,153
SHAPE03015,45.915337,11.048143,154
SHAPE03015,45.915714,11.048565,155
SHAPE03015,45.915993,11.048925,156
SHAPE03015,45.916176,11.049246,157
SHAPE03015,45.916348,11.049728,158
SHAPE03015,45.916546,11.050897,159
SHAPE03015,45.916718,11.051579,160
SHAPE03015,45.916874,11.052186,161
SHAPE03015,45.916985,11.052767,162
SHAPE03015,45.91703,11.05336,163
SHAPE03015,45.91704,11.053502,164
SHAPE03015,45.917053,11.053672,165
SHAPE03015,45.91706,11.0538,166
SHAPE03015,45.9171,11.054412,167
SHAPE03015,45.917152,11.05515,168
SHAPE03015,45.917202,11.056006,169
SHAPE03015,45.917168,11.056211,170
SHAPE03015,45.917133,11.056338,171
SHAPE03015,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE03015,45.91702,11.056746,173
SHAPE03015,45.91676,11.057609,174
SHAPE03015,45.916637,11.057949,175
SHAPE03015,45.91662,11.057994,176
SHAPE03015,45.91662,11.058084,177
SHAPE03015,45.91661,11.058352,178
SHAPE03015,45.91662,11.058468,179
SHAPE03015,45.916626,11.058584,180
SHAPE03015,45.91665,11.058734,181
SHAPE03015,45.916683,11.058885,182
SHAPE03015,45.91672,11.059043,183
SHAPE03015,45.916756,11.059157,184
SHAPE03015,45.91677,11.059195,185
SHAPE03015,45.916767,11.059268,186
SHAPE03015,45.916786,11.059338,187
SHAPE03015,45.916813,11.059383,188
SHAPE03015,45.916855,11.059411,189
SHAPE03015,45.916897,11.059415,190
SHAPE03015,45.91694,11.059397,191
SHAPE03015,45.916973,11.059358,192
SHAPE03015,45.91702,11.059348,193
SHAPE03015,45.917076,11.059352,194
SHAPE03015,45.91715,11.059375,195
SHAPE03015,45.917206,11.059434,196
SHAPE03015,45.917236,11.059524,197
SHAPE03015,45.91728,11.059699,198
SHAPE03015,45.91728,11.060419,199
SHAPE03015,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE03015,45.917522,11.062218,201
SHAPE03015,45.91773,11.063024,202
SHAPE03015,45.917812,11.063565,203
SHAPE03015,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE03015,45.917835,11.063706,205
SHAPE03015,45.917927,11.064874,206
SHAPE03015,45.917973,11.065394,207
SHAPE03015,45.91801,11.065891,208
SHAPE03015,45.91803,11.066127,209
SHAPE03015,45.918034,11.066416,210
SHAPE03015,45.918007,11.066777,211
SHAPE03015,45.917843,11.067662,212
SHAPE03015,45.917778,11.068008,213
SHAPE03015,45.91761,11.068914,214
SHAPE03015,45.91753,11.06933,215
SHAPE03015,45.917515,11.06941,216
SHAPE03015,45.91746,11.069663,217
SHAPE03015,45.917225,11.070854,218
SHAPE03015,45.91714,11.07146,219
SHAPE03015,45.917137,11.071797,220
SHAPE03015,45.917114,11.072725,221
SHAPE03015,45.917168,11.073064,222
SHAPE03015,45.91725,11.073475,223
SHAPE03015,45.91742,11.073917,224
SHAPE03015,45.91749,11.074083,225
SHAPE03015,45.917767,11.074667,226
SHAPE03015,45.917908,11.075034,227
SHAPE03015,45.918007,11.075444,228
SHAPE03015,45.91803,11.075908,229
SHAPE03015,45.91803,11.076361,230
SHAPE03015,45.917984,11.078274,231
SHAPE03015,45.917965,11.078687,232
SHAPE03015,45.91796,11.079078,233
SHAPE03015,45.918015,11.079563,234
SHAPE03015,45.918076,11.079874,235
SHAPE03015,45.91813,11.080086,236
SHAPE03015,45.918262,11.080534,237
SHAPE03015,45.918728,11.08206,238
SHAPE03015,45.918964,11.082808,239
SHAPE03015,45.91911,11.083272,240
SHAPE03015,45.9192,11.083719,241
SHAPE03015,45.919407,11.085277,242
SHAPE03015,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE03015,45.919434,11.085483,244
SHAPE03015,45.91946,11.085658,245
SHAPE03015,45.919514,11.086027,246
SHAPE03015,45.919613,11.086692,247
SHAPE03015,45.91972,11.087148,248
SHAPE03015,45.91981,11.087429,249
SHAPE03015,45.919914,11.087723,250
SHAPE03015,45.9203,11.088723,251
SHAPE03015,45.92069,11.089575,252
SHAPE03015,45.92106,11.090309,253
SHAPE03015,45.921165,11.090466,254
SHAPE03015,45.92132,11.090698,255
SHAPE03015,45.92171,11.091219,256
SHAPE03015,45.921745,11.091259,257
SHAPE03015,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE03015,45.921967,11.091524,259
SHAPE03015,45.921986,11.091549,260
SHAPE03015,45.92236,11.091896,261
SHAPE03015,45.92264,11.092126,262
SHAPE03015,45.922985,11.092333,263
SHAPE03015,45.923016,11.092354,264
SHAPE03015,45.923313,11.092493,265
SHAPE03015,45.923733,11.092656,266
SHAPE03015,45.92406,11.092754,267
SHAPE03015,45.92436,11.092842,268
SHAPE03015,45.925327,11.093122,269
SHAPE03015,45.925938,11.093171,270
SHAPE03015,45.92612,11.093175,271
SHAPE03015,45.92661,11.093187,272
SHAPE03015,45.926792,11.093179,273
SHAPE03015,45.92772,11.093136,274
SHAPE03015,45.92789,11.093128,275
SHAPE03015,45.9288,11.093121,276
SHAPE03015,45.9288,11.093121,277
SHAPE03015,45.92888,11.09312,278
SHAPE03015,45.929058,11.093119,279
SHAPE03015,45.929398,11.093109,280
SHAPE03015,45.92966,11.093093,281
SHAPE03015,45.92982,11.093109,282
SHAPE03015,45.929897,11.093128,283
SHAPE03015,45.92992,11.093133,284
SHAPE03015,45.930016,11.093191,285
SHAPE03015,45.930023,11.093196,286
SHAPE03015,45.930065,11.093224,287
SHAPE03015,45.930355,11.09341,288
SHAPE03015,45.9305,11.09352,289
SHAPE03015,45.930885,11.093806,290
SHAPE03015,45.931286,11.094119,291
SHAPE03015,45.931404,11.094213,292
SHAPE03015,45.93196,11.09464,293
SHAPE03015,45.9326,11.095119,294
SHAPE03015,45.933197,11.095541,295
SHAPE03015,45.933235,11.095568,296
SHAPE03015,45.933308,11.09562,297
SHAPE03015,45.933353,11.095693,298
SHAPE03015,45.933376,11.095746,299
SHAPE03015,45.9334,11.095805,300
SHAPE03015,45.933422,11.095868,301
SHAPE03015,45.933437,11.095923,302
SHAPE03015,45.93339,11.096136,303
SHAPE03015,45.93346,11.096067,304
SHAPE03015,45.933517,11.096013,305
SHAPE03015,45.933605,11.095953,306
SHAPE03015,45.93367,11.095915,307
SHAPE03015,45.933758,11.095883,308
SHAPE03015,45.933857,11.095872,309
SHAPE03015,45.93395,11.095874,310
SHAPE03015,45.934006,11.095871,311
SHAPE03015,45.934006,11.095871,312
SHAPE03015,45.934086,11.095867,313
SHAPE03015,45.935772,11.096186,314
SHAPE03015,45.936108,11.096265,315
SHAPE03015,45.936142,11.096558,316
SHAPE03015,45.936165,11.096679,317
SHAPE03015,45.9362,11.096779,318
SHAPE03015,45.936283,11.097049,319
SHAPE03015,45.93666,11.097949,320
SHAPE03015,45.936825,11.098618,321
SHAPE03015,45.936848,11.098715,322
SHAPE03015,45.936924,11.099068,323
SHAPE03015,45.936924,11.099068,324
SHAPE03015,45.93699,11.099551,325
SHAPE03015,45.93703,11.09994,326
SHAPE03015,45.9371,11.100946,327
SHAPE03015,45.937195,11.102274,328
SHAPE03015,45.93732,11.103635,329
SHAPE03015,45.93733,11.104083,330
SHAPE03015,45.937305,11.104578,331
SHAPE03015,45.93725,11.105032,332
SHAPE03015,45.937206,11.105262,333
SHAPE03015,45.93718,11.105439,334
SHAPE03015,45.937073,11.105853,335
SHAPE03015,45.936768,11.106855,336
SHAPE03015,45.936626,11.107331,337
SHAPE03015,45.936325,11.108321,338
SHAPE03015,45.9362,11.108792,339
SHAPE03015,45.936214,11.109106,340
SHAPE03015,45.936264,11.109383,341
SHAPE03015,45.936344,11.109632,342
SHAPE03015,45.936436,11.109798,343
SHAPE03015,45.936676,11.110093,344
SHAPE03015,45.93709,11.110622,345
SHAPE03015,45.937202,11.110766,346
SHAPE03015,45.937332,11.110823,347
SHAPE03015,45.937332,11.110823,348
SHAPE03015,45.937515,11.110903,349
SHAPE03015,45.93791,11.111022,350
SHAPE03015,45.938282,11.111106,351
SHAPE03015,45.93848,11.111053,352
SHAPE03015,45.93857,11.110961,353
SHAPE03015,45.938587,11.110914,354
SHAPE03015,45.93875,11.110795,355
SHAPE03015,45.93888,11.11076,356
SHAPE03015,45.93939,11.110518,357
SHAPE03015,45.939686,11.110365,358
SHAPE03015,45.94007,11.110172,359
SHAPE03015,45.940098,11.110126,360
SHAPE03015,45.940346,11.110096,361
SHAPE03015,45.940796,11.110108,362
SHAPE03015,45.940853,11.110123,363
SHAPE03015,45.940907,11.110136,364
SHAPE03015,45.941143,11.110223,365
SHAPE03015,45.94128,11.110261,366
SHAPE03015,45.941513,11.110251,367
SHAPE03015,45.94169,11.11014,368
SHAPE03015,45.941753,11.110024,369
SHAPE03015,45.9421,11.109429,370
SHAPE03015,45.94228,11.109154,371
SHAPE03015,45.942528,11.108816,372
SHAPE03015,45.942566,11.108756,373
SHAPE03015,45.942627,11.108664,374
SHAPE03015,45.942627,11.108664,375
SHAPE03015,45.94278,11.108438,376
SHAPE03015,45.943016,11.108077,377
SHAPE03015,45.943047,11.108039,378
SHAPE03015,45.94332,11.10767,379
SHAPE03015,45.94351,11.107492,380
SHAPE03015,45.943546,11.107456,381
SHAPE03015,45.94364,11.107367,382
SHAPE03015,45.943768,11.10728,383
SHAPE03015,45.94383,11.10724,384
SHAPE03015,45.944145,11.107012,385
SHAPE03015,45.944366,11.106892,386
SHAPE03015,45.945362,11.106354,387
SHAPE03015,45.94555,11.106252,388
SHAPE03015,45.945717,11.106161,389
SHAPE03015,45.946022,11.106041,390
SHAPE03018,46.45475,11.012479,1
SHAPE03018,46.45474,11.012479,2
SHAPE03018,46.45466,11.012516,3
SHAPE03018,46.45458,11.012536,4
SHAPE03018,46.4545,11.012553,5
SHAPE03018,46.45441,11.01256,6
SHAPE03018,46.454338,11.012548,7
SHAPE03018,46.454132,11.012453,8
SHAPE03018,46.45406,11.012395,9
SHAPE03018,46.454025,11.012316,10
SHAPE03018,46.454006,11.01223,11
SHAPE03018,46.45398,11.012031,12
SHAPE03018,46.45397,11.011891,13
SHAPE03018,46.453953,11.011769,14
SHAPE03018,46.45389,11.011557,15
SHAPE03018,46.453766,11.011198,16
SHAPE03018,46.453728,11.011149,17
SHAPE03018,46.453697,11.011139,18
SHAPE03018,46.45365,11.011149,19
SHAPE03018,46.453625,11.011186,20
SHAPE03018,46.453598,11.011282,21
SHAPE03018,46.453568,11.011793,22
SHAPE03018,46.453568,11.011978,23
SHAPE03018,46.453594,11.012134,24
SHAPE03018,46.453655,11.012299,25
SHAPE03018,46.453686,11.012367,26
SHAPE03018,46.45369,11.012442,27
SHAPE03018,46.453667,11.012487,28
SHAPE03018,46.45363,11.012516,29
SHAPE03018,46.453587,11.012509,30
SHAPE03018,46.45356,11.01248,31
SHAPE03018,46.453476,11.012359,32
SHAPE03018,46.453335,11.0122,33
SHAPE03018,46.453182,11.012077,34
SHAPE03018,46.453068,11.011989,35
SHAPE03018,46.45295,11.011925,36
SHAPE03018,46.452843,11.011882,37
SHAPE03018,46.452747,11.011846,38
SHAPE03018,46.452667,11.011813,39
SHAPE03018,46.452576,11.011765,40
SHAPE03018,46.452316,11.011546,41
SHAPE03018,46.452225,11.011456,42
SHAPE03018,46.45217,11.011368,43
SHAPE03018,46.452087,11.011141,44
SHAPE03018,46.452023,11.010914,45
SHAPE03018,46.45192,11.010581,46
SHAPE03018,46.451847,11.0104,47
SHAPE03018,46.451782,11.010304,48
SHAPE03018,46.451725,11.010217,49
SHAPE03018,46.45153,11.009905,50
SHAPE03018,46.451393,11.009531,51
SHAPE03018,46.451145,11.009047,52
SHAPE03018,46.451096,11.008936,53
SHAPE03018,46.451004,11.008702,54
SHAPE03018,46.450974,11.00854,55
SHAPE03018,46.450962,11.008327,56
SHAPE03018,46.45089,11.008319,57
SHAPE03018,46.45089,11.008319,58
SHAPE03018,46.45056,11.008286,59
SHAPE03018,46.450394,11.008204,60
SHAPE03018,46.450108,11.008018,61
SHAPE03018,46.450047,11.008006,62
SHAPE03018,46.449986,11.008008,63
SHAPE03018,46.449932,11.008034,64
SHAPE03018,46.44967,11.0083,65
SHAPE03018,46.449627,11.008402,66
SHAPE03018,46.449604,11.008506,67
SHAPE03018,46.449562,11.008865,68
SHAPE03018,46.449512,11.00904,69
SHAPE03018,46.449512,11.00904,70
SHAPE03018,46.4495,11.009083,71
SHAPE03018,46.449448,11.009192,72
SHAPE03018,46.449394,11.009336,73
SHAPE03018,46.449375,11.009423,74
SHAPE03018,46.449368,11.009497,75
SHAPE03018,46.449383,11.009698,76
SHAPE03018,46.449406,11.009909,77
SHAPE03018,46.449482,11.010287,78
SHAPE03018,46.44969,11.010777,79
SHAPE03018,46.449894,11.011246,80
SHAPE03018,46.449924,11.011368,81
SHAPE03018,46.44991,11.011482,82
SHAPE03018,46.44983,11.011608,83
SHAPE03018,46.449783,11.011638,84
SHAPE03018,46.449722,11.011654,85
SHAPE03018,46.44947,11.01163,86
SHAPE03018,46.44931,11.011603,87
SHAPE03018,46.449184,11.011523,88
SHAPE03018,46.448902,11.011317,89
SHAPE03018,46.448853,11.011286,90
SHAPE03018,46.448753,11.011257,91
SHAPE03018,46.448673,11.011251,92
SHAPE03018,46.448635,11.011265,93
SHAPE03018,46.448635,11.011265,94
SHAPE03018,46.44858,11.011282,95
SHAPE03018,46.44771,11.011697,96
SHAPE03018,46.447254,11.011961,97
SHAPE03018,46.447166,11.012011,98
SHAPE03018,46.446823,11.012209,99
SHAPE03018,46.445766,11.013285,100
SHAPE03018,46.445766,11.013285,101
SHAPE03018,46.445614,11.013441,102
SHAPE03018,46.44514,11.0141,103
SHAPE03018,46.44482,11.014345,104
SHAPE03018,46.444252,11.014728,105
SHAPE03018,46.443657,11.015097,106
SHAPE03018,46.44334,11.015429,107
SHAPE03018,46.443222,11.015534,108
SHAPE03018,46.443153,11.015595,109
SHAPE03018,46.44277,11.016073,110
SHAPE03018,46.442326,11.016621,111
SHAPE03018,46.442192,11.016802,112
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016884,113
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016977,114
SHAPE03018,46.441944,11.017422,115
SHAPE03018,46.44194,11.017509,116
SHAPE03018,46.441906,11.018332,117
SHAPE03018,46.44187,11.018798,118
SHAPE03018,46.4407,11.022147,119
SHAPE03018,46.440678,11.022207,120
SHAPE03018,46.44047,11.022628,121
SHAPE03018,46.439545,11.024073,122
SHAPE03018,46.439457,11.024212,123
SHAPE03018,46.439373,11.024386,124
SHAPE03018,46.43929,11.024692,125
SHAPE03018,46.43912,11.025496,126
SHAPE03018,46.43906,11.025767,127
SHAPE03018,46.438995,11.025931,128
SHAPE03018,46.438957,11.026046,129
SHAPE03018,46.438625,11.026566,130
SHAPE03018,46.43844,11.026811,131
SHAPE03018,46.437344,11.02776,132
SHAPE03018,46.43722,11.027864,133
SHAPE03018,46.437134,11.027997,134
SHAPE03018,46.437134,11.027997,135
SHAPE03018,46.43722,11.027864,136
SHAPE03018,46.437344,11.02776,137
SHAPE03018,46.43844,11.026811,138
SHAPE03018,46.438625,11.026566,139
SHAPE03018,46.438957,11.026046,140
SHAPE03018,46.438995,11.025931,141
SHAPE03018,46.439014,11.025879,142
SHAPE03018,46.439014,11.025879,143
SHAPE03018,46.43906,11.025767,144
SHAPE03018,46.43912,11.025496,145
SHAPE03018,46.43929,11.024692,146
SHAPE03018,46.439373,11.024386,147
SHAPE03018,46.439457,11.024212,148
SHAPE03018,46.439545,11.024073,149
SHAPE03018,46.44047,11.022628,150
SHAPE03018,46.440678,11.022207,151
SHAPE03018,46.4407,11.022147,152
SHAPE03018,46.440784,11.02191,153
SHAPE03018,46.440784,11.02191,154
SHAPE03018,46.44187,11.018798,155
SHAPE03018,46.441906,11.018332,156
SHAPE03018,46.44194,11.017509,157
SHAPE03018,46.44194,11.01747,158
SHAPE03018,46.44194,11.01747,159
SHAPE03018,46.441944,11.017422,160
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016977,161
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016884,162
SHAPE03018,46.44197,11.016785,163
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016566,164
SHAPE03018,46.442173,11.016072,165
SHAPE03018,46.442394,11.015679,166
SHAPE03018,46.442497,11.015357,167
SHAPE03018,46.442505,11.0151,168
SHAPE03018,46.44244,11.014846,169
SHAPE03018,46.44227,11.014399,170
SHAPE03018,46.44224,11.014293,171
SHAPE03018,46.442226,11.014141,172
SHAPE03018,46.442234,11.013999,173
SHAPE03018,46.44226,11.013837,174
SHAPE03018,46.442318,11.013646,175
SHAPE03018,46.44263,11.012758,176
SHAPE03018,46.442852,11.012081,177
SHAPE03018,46.44294,11.011844,178
SHAPE03018,46.443016,11.011707,179
SHAPE03018,46.443096,11.011601,180
SHAPE03018,46.443214,11.011498,181
SHAPE03018,46.44408,11.010798,182
SHAPE03018,46.444687,11.010312,183
SHAPE03018,46.44494,11.010029,184
SHAPE03018,46.444996,11.009918,185
SHAPE03018,46.444996,11.009918,186
SHAPE03018,46.44494,11.010029,187
SHAPE03018,46.444687,11.010312,188
SHAPE03018,46.44408,11.010798,189
SHAPE03018,46.443214,11.011498,190
SHAPE03018,46.443096,11.011601,191
SHAPE03018,46.443016,11.011707,192
SHAPE03018,46.44294,11.011844,193
SHAPE03018,46.442852,11.012081,194
SHAPE03018,46.44263,11.012758,195
SHAPE03018,46.442318,11.013646,196
SHAPE03018,46.44226,11.013837,197
SHAPE03018,46.442234,11.013999,198
SHAPE03018,46.442226,11.014141,199
SHAPE03018,46.44224,11.014293,200
SHAPE03018,46.44227,11.014399,201
SHAPE03018,46.44244,11.014846,202
SHAPE03018,46.442505,11.0151,203
SHAPE03018,46.442497,11.015357,204
SHAPE03018,46.442394,11.015679,205
SHAPE03018,46.442173,11.016072,206
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016566,207
SHAPE03018,46.44197,11.016785,208
SHAPE03018,46.441833,11.016871,209
SHAPE03018,46.44149,11.017254,210
SHAPE03018,46.441208,11.017615,211
SHAPE03018,46.44114,11.017669,212
SHAPE03018,46.441093,11.017701,213
SHAPE03018,46.44101,11.017747,214
SHAPE03018,46.44093,11.017687,215
SHAPE03018,46.44067,11.018028,216
SHAPE03018,46.440536,11.018396,217
SHAPE03018,46.44048,11.018686,218
SHAPE03018,46.440376,11.019024,219
SHAPE03018,46.440144,11.019526,220
SHAPE03018,46.440025,11.019792,221
SHAPE03018,46.43987,11.02026,222
SHAPE03018,46.439713,11.020664,223
SHAPE03018,46.43966,11.02076,224
SHAPE03018,46.439606,11.02081,225
SHAPE03018,46.439484,11.020892,226
SHAPE03018,46.439373,11.020996,227
SHAPE03018,46.439293,11.021101,228
SHAPE03018,46.439182,11.021215,229
SHAPE03018,46.43911,11.021327,230
SHAPE03018,46.43902,11.021574,231
SHAPE03018,46.438972,11.021716,232
SHAPE03018,46.438927,11.021811,233
SHAPE03018,46.438915,11.021836,234
SHAPE03018,46.438725,11.022269,235
SHAPE03018,46.438557,11.022581,236
SHAPE03018,46.43832,11.022898,237
SHAPE03018,46.43807,11.023174,238
SHAPE03018,46.43787,11.023338,239
SHAPE03018,46.437645,11.023511,240
SHAPE03018,46.437588,11.023599,241
SHAPE03018,46.437553,11.023668,242
SHAPE03018,46.437553,11.023668,243
SHAPE03018,46.437588,11.023599,244
SHAPE03018,46.437645,11.023511,245
SHAPE03018,46.43787,11.023338,246
SHAPE03018,46.43807,11.023174,247
SHAPE03018,46.43832,11.022898,248
SHAPE03018,46.438557,11.022581,249
SHAPE03018,46.438725,11.022269,250
SHAPE03018,46.438915,11.021836,251
SHAPE03018,46.438927,11.021811,252
SHAPE03018,46.438972,11.021716,253
SHAPE03018,46.43902,11.021574,254
SHAPE03018,46.43911,11.021327,255
SHAPE03018,46.439182,11.021215,256
SHAPE03018,46.439293,11.021101,257
SHAPE03018,46.439373,11.020996,258
SHAPE03018,46.439484,11.020892,259
SHAPE03018,46.439606,11.02081,260
SHAPE03018,46.43966,11.02076,261
SHAPE03018,46.439713,11.020664,262
SHAPE03018,46.43987,11.02026,263
SHAPE03018,46.440025,11.019792,264
SHAPE03018,46.440144,11.019526,265
SHAPE03018,46.440376,11.019024,266
SHAPE03018,46.44048,11.018686,267
SHAPE03018,46.440536,11.018396,268
SHAPE03018,46.44067,11.018028,269
SHAPE03018,46.44093,11.017687,270
SHAPE03018,46.44101,11.017747,271
SHAPE03018,46.441093,11.017701,272
SHAPE03018,46.44114,11.017669,273
SHAPE03018,46.441208,11.017615,274
SHAPE03018,46.44149,11.017254,275
SHAPE03018,46.441833,11.016871,276
SHAPE03018,46.44197,11.016785,277
SHAPE03018,46.441975,11.016566,278
SHAPE03018,46.442173,11.016072,279
SHAPE03018,46.442394,11.015679,280
SHAPE03018,46.442497,11.015357,281
SHAPE03018,46.442505,11.0151,282
SHAPE03018,46.44244,11.014846,283
SHAPE03018,46.44227,11.014399,284
SHAPE03018,46.44224,11.014293,285
SHAPE03018,46.442226,11.014141,286
SHAPE03018,46.442234,11.013999,287
SHAPE03018,46.44226,11.013837,288
SHAPE03018,46.442318,11.013646,289
SHAPE03018,46.44263,11.012758,290
SHAPE03018,46.442852,11.012081,291
SHAPE03018,46.44294,11.011844,292
SHAPE03018,46.443016,11.011707,293
SHAPE03018,46.443096,11.011601,294
SHAPE03018,46.443214,11.011498,295
SHAPE03018,46.44408,11.010798,296
SHAPE03018,46.444687,11.010312,297
SHAPE03018,46.44494,11.010029,298
SHAPE03018,46.44506,11.009789,299
SHAPE03018,46.44513,11.009538,300
SHAPE03018,46.44513,11.009409,301
SHAPE03018,46.44513,11.009306,302
SHAPE03018,46.445038,11.009025,303
SHAPE03018,46.44486,11.008837,304
SHAPE03018,46.444633,11.008776,305
SHAPE03018,46.444237,11.008884,306
SHAPE03018,46.443146,11.008819,307
SHAPE03018,46.442677,11.008826,308
SHAPE03018,46.44225,11.009001,309
SHAPE03018,46.44184,11.009246,310
SHAPE03018,46.441204,11.009932,311
SHAPE03018,46.440884,11.010118,312
SHAPE03018,46.44041,11.010403,313
SHAPE03018,46.439793,11.010798,314
SHAPE03018,46.43942,11.011014,315
SHAPE03018,46.43911,11.011069,316
SHAPE03018,46.43839,11.011191,317
SHAPE03018,46.438114,11.011201,318
SHAPE03018,46.437637,11.011143,319
SHAPE03018,46.43743,11.01127,320
SHAPE03018,46.437336,11.011438,321
SHAPE03018,46.437294,11.011642,322
SHAPE03018,46.43736,11.012087,323
SHAPE03018,46.437397,11.012565,324
SHAPE03018,46.43735,11.012858,325
SHAPE03018,46.437263,11.01308,326
SHAPE03018,46.437153,11.013224,327
SHAPE03018,46.436314,11.01397,328
SHAPE03018,46.436073,11.014126,329
SHAPE03018,46.435745,11.014174,330
SHAPE03018,46.434692,11.014167,331
SHAPE03018,46.434517,11.014291,332
SHAPE03018,46.434414,11.014544,333
SHAPE03018,46.434357,11.01484,334
SHAPE03018,46.43417,11.015973,335
SHAPE03018,46.434044,11.016368,336
SHAPE03018,46.433613,11.017089,337
SHAPE03018,46.433258,11.017776,338
SHAPE03018,46.43279,11.018788,339
SHAPE03018,46.43263,11.0192,340
SHAPE03018,46.43251,11.019355,341
SHAPE03018,46.43222,11.019595,342
SHAPE03018,46.43159,11.019818,343
SHAPE03018,46.430786,11.019818,344
SHAPE03018,46.430584,11.019775,345
SHAPE03018,46.430046,11.019569,346
SHAPE03018,46.429638,11.01932,347
SHAPE03018,46.42935,11.019046,348
SHAPE03018,46.428833,11.017758,349
SHAPE03018,46.428596,11.017415,350
SHAPE03018,46.42848,11.017415,351
SHAPE03018,46.42834,11.017484,352
SHAPE03018,46.428284,11.017638,353
SHAPE03018,46.42812,11.018215,354
SHAPE03018,46.427876,11.018442,355
SHAPE03018,46.42756,11.018654,356
SHAPE03018,46.4274,11.018764,357
SHAPE03018,46.426468,11.019326,358
SHAPE03018,46.42625,11.019397,359
SHAPE03018,46.42519,11.019528,360
SHAPE03018,46.424065,11.019595,361
SHAPE03018,46.423485,11.019484,362
SHAPE03018,46.422306,11.019275,363
SHAPE03018,46.421978,11.019217,364
SHAPE03018,46.421654,11.019085,365
SHAPE03018,46.421505,11.018953,366
SHAPE03018,46.421,11.018511,367
SHAPE03018,46.420673,11.018291,368
SHAPE03018,46.420403,11.017881,369
SHAPE03018,46.419975,11.017329,370
SHAPE03018,46.41937,11.016398,371
SHAPE03018,46.41932,11.016323,372
SHAPE03018,46.419224,11.016181,373
SHAPE03018,46.41896,11.015857,374
SHAPE03018,46.418785,11.015709,375
SHAPE03018,46.418358,11.015759,376
SHAPE03018,46.41808,11.015898,377
SHAPE03018,46.41779,11.016017,378
SHAPE03018,46.417492,11.01604,379
SHAPE03018,46.416836,11.016059,380
SHAPE03018,46.416004,11.016138,381
SHAPE03018,46.415646,11.016257,382
SHAPE03018,46.41506,11.016454,383
SHAPE03018,46.41485,11.016515,384
SHAPE03018,46.413933,11.016913,385
SHAPE03018,46.413548,11.01715,386
SHAPE03018,46.413296,11.017398,387
SHAPE03018,46.413017,11.017593,388
SHAPE03018,46.4126,11.017766,389
SHAPE03018,46.412415,11.017748,390
SHAPE03018,46.41218,11.017726,391
SHAPE03018,46.41192,11.017649,392
SHAPE03018,46.411633,11.017509,393
SHAPE03018,46.41115,11.017278,394
SHAPE03018,46.410774,11.017062,395
SHAPE03018,46.410397,11.016856,396
SHAPE03018,46.41031,11.016815,397
SHAPE03018,46.41002,11.016685,398
SHAPE03018,46.409946,11.016691,399
SHAPE03018,46.40969,11.016795,400
SHAPE03018,46.409653,11.016823,401
SHAPE03018,46.409653,11.016823,402
SHAPE03018,46.40924,11.017125,403
SHAPE03018,46.409092,11.017234,404
SHAPE03018,46.40902,11.017246,405
SHAPE03018,46.40896,11.017241,406
SHAPE03018,46.408894,11.017197,407
SHAPE03018,46.408844,11.017141,408
SHAPE03018,46.408806,11.017068,409
SHAPE03018,46.408783,11.016989,410
SHAPE03018,46.408764,11.016829,411
SHAPE03018,46.408787,11.016544,412
SHAPE03018,46.408936,11.015463,413
SHAPE03018,46.408936,11.014557,414
SHAPE03018,46.408882,11.014214,415
SHAPE03018,46.40873,11.013777,416
SHAPE03018,46.408707,11.013733,417
SHAPE03018,46.408573,11.013545,418
SHAPE03018,46.408432,11.013348,419
SHAPE03018,46.40757,11.012265,420
SHAPE03018,46.40741,11.012153,421
SHAPE03018,46.4073,11.012138,422
SHAPE03018,46.407234,11.012145,423
SHAPE03018,46.407074,11.012274,424
SHAPE03018,46.406982,11.01249,425
SHAPE03018,46.406845,11.014746,426
SHAPE03018,46.40676,11.015068,427
SHAPE03018,46.406647,11.015373,428
SHAPE03018,46.406418,11.01572,429
SHAPE03018,46.405293,11.016853,430
SHAPE03018,46.40535,11.017152,431
SHAPE03018,46.4054,11.017534,432
SHAPE03018,46.405426,11.017735,433
SHAPE03019,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03019,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03019,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03019,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03019,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03019,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03019,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03019,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03019,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03019,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03019,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03019,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03019,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03019,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03019,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03019,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03019,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03019,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03019,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03019,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03019,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03019,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03019,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03019,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03019,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03019,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03019,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03019,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03019,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03019,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03019,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03019,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03019,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03019,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03019,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03019,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03019,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03019,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03019,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03019,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03019,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03019,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03019,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03019,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03019,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03019,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03019,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03019,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03019,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03019,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03019,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03019,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03019,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03019,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03019,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03019,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03019,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03019,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03019,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03019,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03019,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03019,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03019,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03019,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03019,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03019,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03019,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03019,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03019,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03019,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03019,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03019,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03019,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03019,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03019,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03019,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03019,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03019,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03019,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03019,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03019,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03019,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03019,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03019,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03019,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03019,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03019,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03019,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03019,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03019,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03019,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03019,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03019,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03019,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03019,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03019,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03019,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03019,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03019,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03019,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03019,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03019,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03019,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03019,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03019,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03019,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03019,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03019,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03019,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03019,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03019,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03019,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03019,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03019,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03019,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03019,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03019,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE03019,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE03019,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE03019,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE03019,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE03019,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE03019,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE03019,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE03019,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE03019,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE03019,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE03019,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE03019,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE03019,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE03019,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE03019,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE03019,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE03019,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE03019,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE03019,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE03019,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE03019,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE03019,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE03019,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE03019,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE03019,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE03019,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE03019,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE03019,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE03019,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE03019,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE03019,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE03019,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE03019,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE03019,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE03019,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE03019,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE03019,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE03019,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE03019,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE03019,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE03019,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE03019,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE03019,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE03019,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE03019,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE03019,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE03019,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE03019,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE03019,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE03019,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE03019,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE03019,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE03019,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE03019,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE03019,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE03019,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE03019,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE03019,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE03019,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE03019,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE03019,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE03019,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE03019,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE03019,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE03019,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE03019,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE03019,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE03019,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE03019,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE03019,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE03019,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE03019,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE03019,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE03019,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE03019,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE03019,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE03019,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE03019,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE03019,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE03019,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE03019,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE03019,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE03019,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE03019,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE03019,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE03019,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE03019,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE03019,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE03019,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE03019,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE03019,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE03019,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE03019,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE03019,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE03019,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE03019,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE03019,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE03019,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE03019,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE03019,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE03019,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE03019,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE03019,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE03019,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE03019,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE03019,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE03019,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE03019,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE03019,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE03019,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE03019,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE03019,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE03019,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE03019,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE03019,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE03019,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE03019,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE03019,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE03019,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE03019,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE03019,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE03019,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE03019,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE03019,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE03019,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE03019,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE03019,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE03019,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE03019,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE03019,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE03019,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE03019,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE03019,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE03019,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE03019,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE03019,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE03019,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE03019,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE03019,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE03019,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE03019,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE03019,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE03019,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE03019,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE03019,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE03019,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE03019,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE03019,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE03019,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE03019,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE03019,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE03019,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE03019,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE03019,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE03019,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE03019,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE03019,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE03019,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE03019,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE03019,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE03019,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE03019,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE03019,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE03019,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE03019,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE03019,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE03019,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE03019,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE03019,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE03019,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE03019,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE03019,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE03019,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE03019,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE03019,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE03019,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE03019,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE03019,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE03019,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE03019,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE03019,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE03019,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE03019,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE03019,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE03019,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE03019,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE03019,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE03019,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE03019,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE03019,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE03019,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE03019,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE03019,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE03019,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE03019,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE03019,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE03019,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE03019,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE03019,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE03019,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE03019,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE03019,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE03019,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE03019,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE03019,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE03019,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE03019,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE03019,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE03019,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE03019,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE03019,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE03019,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE03019,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE03019,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE03019,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE03019,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE03019,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE03019,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE03019,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE03019,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE03019,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE03019,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE03019,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE03019,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE03019,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE03019,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE03019,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE03019,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE03019,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE03019,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE03019,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE03019,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE03019,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE03019,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE03019,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE03019,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE03019,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE03019,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE03019,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE03019,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE03019,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE03019,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE03019,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE03019,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE03019,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE03019,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE03019,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE03019,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE03019,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE03019,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE03019,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE03019,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE03019,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE03019,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE03019,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE03019,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE03019,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE03019,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE03019,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE03019,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE03019,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE03019,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE03019,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE03019,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE03019,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE03019,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE03019,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE03019,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE03019,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE03019,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE03019,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE03019,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE03019,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE03019,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE03019,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE03019,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE03019,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE03019,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE03019,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE03019,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE03019,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE03019,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE03019,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE03019,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE03019,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE03019,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE03019,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE03019,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE03019,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE03019,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE03019,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE03019,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE03019,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE03019,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE03019,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE03019,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE03019,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE03019,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE03019,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE03019,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE03019,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE03019,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE03019,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE03019,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE03019,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE03019,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE03019,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE03019,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE03019,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE03019,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE03019,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE03019,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE03019,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE03019,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE03019,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE03019,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE03019,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE03019,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE03019,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE03019,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE03019,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE03019,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE03019,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE03019,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE03019,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE03019,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE03019,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE03019,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE03019,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE03019,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE03019,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE03019,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE03019,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE03019,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE03019,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE03019,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE03019,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE03019,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE03019,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE03019,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE03019,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE03019,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE03019,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE03019,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE03019,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE03019,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE03019,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE03019,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE03019,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE03019,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE03019,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE03019,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE03019,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE03019,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE03019,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE03019,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE03019,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE03019,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE03019,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE03019,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE03019,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE03019,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE03019,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE03019,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE03019,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE03019,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE03019,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE03019,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE03019,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE03019,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE03019,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE03019,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE03019,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE03019,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE03019,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE03019,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE03019,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE03019,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE03019,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE03019,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE03019,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE03019,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE03019,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE03019,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE03019,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE03019,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE03019,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE03019,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE03019,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE03019,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE03019,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE03019,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE03019,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE03019,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE03019,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE03019,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE03019,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE03019,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE03019,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE03019,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE03019,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE03019,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE03019,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE03019,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE03019,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE03019,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE03019,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE03019,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE03019,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE03019,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE03019,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE03019,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE03019,46.077496,11.204649,530
SHAPE03019,46.077103,11.205191,531
SHAPE03019,46.07693,11.20549,532
SHAPE03019,46.076683,11.20598,533
SHAPE03019,46.07641,11.206622,534
SHAPE03019,46.07637,11.206725,535
SHAPE03019,46.076054,11.207655,536
SHAPE03019,46.075813,11.20836,537
SHAPE03019,46.075253,11.209942,538
SHAPE03019,46.074585,11.211219,539
SHAPE03019,46.07391,11.212505,540
SHAPE03019,46.073547,11.213184,541
SHAPE03019,46.072613,11.21494,542
SHAPE03019,46.072212,11.215531,543
SHAPE03019,46.07174,11.216008,544
SHAPE03019,46.071003,11.216706,545
SHAPE03019,46.07058,11.217124,546
SHAPE03019,46.070385,11.217457,547
SHAPE03019,46.07028,11.217725,548
SHAPE03019,46.07024,11.218004,549
SHAPE03019,46.07024,11.218414,550
SHAPE03019,46.070236,11.219443,551
SHAPE03019,46.070244,11.219764,552
SHAPE03019,46.070286,11.22005,553
SHAPE03019,46.07027,11.220514,554
SHAPE03019,46.070255,11.220624,555
SHAPE03019,46.070244,11.220713,556
SHAPE03019,46.07023,11.220896,557
SHAPE03019,46.070213,11.221061,558
SHAPE03019,46.07019,11.221165,559
SHAPE03019,46.070164,11.221229,560
SHAPE03019,46.07014,11.221252,561
SHAPE03019,46.07012,11.221285,562
SHAPE03019,46.070114,11.221324,563
SHAPE03019,46.070114,11.221364,564
SHAPE03019,46.070126,11.221402,565
SHAPE03019,46.070137,11.221426,566
SHAPE03019,46.070152,11.221446,567
SHAPE03019,46.070164,11.221551,568
SHAPE03019,46.070168,11.221786,569
SHAPE03019,46.070137,11.222028,570
SHAPE03019,46.070095,11.22236,571
SHAPE03019,46.07006,11.222593,572
SHAPE03019,46.070026,11.222878,573
SHAPE03019,46.06996,11.223134,574
SHAPE03019,46.069847,11.22342,575
SHAPE03019,46.069847,11.22342,576
SHAPE03019,46.069786,11.22357,577
SHAPE03019,46.06971,11.223684,578
SHAPE03019,46.06957,11.223859,579
SHAPE03019,46.06933,11.224107,580
SHAPE03019,46.06921,11.224215,581
SHAPE03019,46.069157,11.224269,582
SHAPE03019,46.068684,11.224701,583
SHAPE03019,46.0686,11.224778,584
SHAPE03019,46.068264,11.225099,585
SHAPE03019,46.068035,11.225299,586
SHAPE03019,46.067856,11.22549,587
SHAPE03019,46.06748,11.225978,588
SHAPE03019,46.06738,11.226097,589
SHAPE03019,46.067245,11.226255,590
SHAPE03019,46.06718,11.226316,591
SHAPE03019,46.066948,11.22664,592
SHAPE03019,46.06692,11.226675,593
SHAPE03019,46.066727,11.226959,594
SHAPE03019,46.06617,11.227778,595
SHAPE03019,46.066113,11.227872,596
SHAPE03019,46.065987,11.228051,597
SHAPE03019,46.06593,11.228128,598
SHAPE03019,46.06593,11.228128,599
SHAPE03019,46.065567,11.228626,600
SHAPE03019,46.065346,11.22893,601
SHAPE03019,46.06532,11.22897,602
SHAPE03019,46.065243,11.229079,603
SHAPE03019,46.065193,11.229151,604
SHAPE03019,46.06498,11.229456,605
SHAPE03019,46.064934,11.229517,606
SHAPE03019,46.06459,11.23,607
SHAPE03019,46.06452,11.230103,608
SHAPE03019,46.06445,11.230211,609
SHAPE03019,46.064247,11.230502,610
SHAPE03019,46.06395,11.230931,611
SHAPE03019,46.063877,11.231036,612
SHAPE03019,46.06375,11.231251,613
SHAPE03019,46.06362,11.231513,614
SHAPE03019,46.06362,11.231513,615
SHAPE03019,46.06353,11.231704,616
SHAPE03019,46.063488,11.231814,617
SHAPE03019,46.063374,11.232106,618
SHAPE03019,46.06335,11.232156,619
SHAPE03019,46.063293,11.232301,620
SHAPE03019,46.06321,11.232631,621
SHAPE03019,46.063038,11.233221,622
SHAPE03019,46.063007,11.233336,623
SHAPE03019,46.062893,11.233699,624
SHAPE03019,46.062653,11.234532,625
SHAPE03019,46.062614,11.234642,626
SHAPE03019,46.062466,11.235072,627
SHAPE03019,46.06219,11.235899,628
SHAPE03019,46.062084,11.236208,629
SHAPE03019,46.06204,11.236337,630
SHAPE03019,46.06198,11.236499,631
SHAPE03019,46.061943,11.236605,632
SHAPE03019,46.061916,11.236677,633
SHAPE03019,46.061794,11.236856,634
SHAPE03019,46.061737,11.236935,635
SHAPE03019,46.061718,11.236936,636
SHAPE03019,46.06169,11.236944,637
SHAPE03019,46.061665,11.23696,638
SHAPE03019,46.06164,11.236984,639
SHAPE03019,46.061623,11.237014,640
SHAPE03019,46.06161,11.237049,641
SHAPE03019,46.0616,11.237087,642
SHAPE03019,46.061512,11.237139,643
SHAPE03019,46.06134,11.237222,644
SHAPE03019,46.061268,11.237228,645
SHAPE03019,46.061268,11.237228,646
SHAPE03019,46.06119,11.237236,647
SHAPE03019,46.060837,11.237235,648
SHAPE03019,46.06057,11.237233,649
SHAPE03019,46.059723,11.237227,650
SHAPE03019,46.058964,11.23721,651
SHAPE03019,46.05864,11.237212,652
SHAPE03019,46.0578,11.237219,653
SHAPE03019,46.057674,11.237181,654
SHAPE03019,46.057674,11.237181,655
SHAPE03019,46.05754,11.237141,656
SHAPE03019,46.05744,11.237107,657
SHAPE03019,46.057407,11.237048,658
SHAPE03019,46.05735,11.237004,659
SHAPE03019,46.057186,11.236938,660
SHAPE03019,46.057102,11.236905,661
SHAPE03019,46.057068,11.236878,662
SHAPE03019,46.05702,11.23683,663
SHAPE03019,46.056973,11.236797,664
SHAPE03019,46.056896,11.236761,665
SHAPE03019,46.056725,11.236714,666
SHAPE03019,46.056644,11.236693,667
SHAPE03019,46.05639,11.236598,668
SHAPE03019,46.056316,11.236562,669
SHAPE03019,46.05563,11.236277,670
SHAPE03019,46.05522,11.236094,671
SHAPE03019,46.054893,11.235932,672
SHAPE03019,46.054893,11.235932,673
SHAPE03019,46.054337,11.235662,674
SHAPE03019,46.054157,11.235573,675
SHAPE03019,46.054077,11.23554,676
SHAPE03019,46.05342,11.235271,677
SHAPE03019,46.053013,11.235132,678
SHAPE03019,46.052338,11.234758,679
SHAPE03019,46.05225,11.234701,680
SHAPE03019,46.05216,11.234639,681
SHAPE03019,46.051983,11.23454,682
SHAPE03019,46.051704,11.234407,683
SHAPE03019,46.051437,11.234272,684
SHAPE03019,46.051353,11.234241,685
SHAPE03019,46.051205,11.234202,686
SHAPE03019,46.051037,11.234178,687
SHAPE03019,46.05082,11.234177,688
SHAPE03019,46.05063,11.234209,689
SHAPE03019,46.05048,11.234258,690
SHAPE03019,46.050285,11.234353,691
SHAPE03019,46.050163,11.234404,692
SHAPE03019,46.050053,11.234451,693
SHAPE03019,46.049976,11.234473,694
SHAPE03019,46.049915,11.234489,695
SHAPE03019,46.049812,11.234507,696
SHAPE03019,46.049732,11.23449,697
SHAPE03019,46.049477,11.234497,698
SHAPE03019,46.049328,11.234483,699
SHAPE03019,46.049175,11.234457,700
SHAPE03019,46.049156,11.234454,701
SHAPE03019,46.049156,11.234454,702
SHAPE03019,46.049026,11.234437,703
SHAPE03019,46.049004,11.234428,704
SHAPE03019,46.048782,11.234353,705
SHAPE03019,46.048134,11.234243,706
SHAPE03019,46.047604,11.234155,707
SHAPE03019,46.04712,11.23415,708
SHAPE03019,46.046978,11.234162,709
SHAPE03019,46.046364,11.234275,710
SHAPE03019,46.046253,11.234307,711
SHAPE03019,46.046043,11.234312,712
SHAPE03019,46.04594,11.234292,713
SHAPE03019,46.045876,11.234283,714
SHAPE03019,46.045864,11.234273,715
SHAPE03019,46.04585,11.234264,716
SHAPE03019,46.045837,11.234257,717
SHAPE03019,46.045822,11.234252,718
SHAPE03019,46.04581,11.234248,719
SHAPE03019,46.045795,11.234246,720
SHAPE03019,46.04578,11.234246,721
SHAPE03019,46.045765,11.234248,722
SHAPE03019,46.045753,11.234252,723
SHAPE03019,46.04574,11.234257,724
SHAPE03019,46.045727,11.234264,725
SHAPE03019,46.04571,11.234273,726
SHAPE03019,46.045525,11.234352,727
SHAPE03019,46.04541,11.234398,728
SHAPE03019,46.04519,11.23448,729
SHAPE03019,46.045044,11.234517,730
SHAPE03019,46.044914,11.234558,731
SHAPE03019,46.04475,11.234593,732
SHAPE03019,46.044575,11.234665,733
SHAPE03019,46.04433,11.234785,734
SHAPE03019,46.043953,11.234963,735
SHAPE03019,46.043423,11.2352,736
SHAPE03019,46.042725,11.235435,737
SHAPE03019,46.042175,11.235601,738
SHAPE03019,46.041973,11.23564,739
SHAPE03019,46.041622,11.23564,740
SHAPE03019,46.04129,11.235625,741
SHAPE03019,46.04073,11.23559,742
SHAPE03019,46.04063,11.235584,743
SHAPE03019,46.040226,11.235559,744
SHAPE03019,46.04018,11.235547,745
SHAPE03019,46.04002,11.235494,746
SHAPE03019,46.04,11.235488,747
SHAPE03019,46.039925,11.23543,748
SHAPE03019,46.039696,11.235117,749
SHAPE03019,46.03963,11.235032,750
SHAPE03019,46.039604,11.234989,751
SHAPE03019,46.039444,11.234731,752
SHAPE03019,46.038967,11.233889,753
SHAPE03019,46.038918,11.2338,754
SHAPE03019,46.038757,11.233511,755
SHAPE03019,46.038757,11.233511,756
SHAPE03019,46.037987,11.23211,757
SHAPE03019,46.0379,11.231974,758
SHAPE03019,46.03784,11.231897,759
SHAPE03019,46.037685,11.231682,760
SHAPE03019,46.03755,11.231503,761
SHAPE03019,46.036613,11.230466,762
SHAPE03019,46.03609,11.229884,763
SHAPE03019,46.03594,11.229739,764
SHAPE03019,46.03573,11.22957,765
SHAPE03019,46.035362,11.229425,766
SHAPE03019,46.035347,11.229419,767
SHAPE03019,46.03451,11.229135,768
SHAPE03019,46.03418,11.229015,769
SHAPE03019,46.0339,11.228995,770
SHAPE03019,46.03348,11.229067,771
SHAPE03019,46.03317,11.229154,772
SHAPE03019,46.033043,11.229189,773
SHAPE03019,46.03299,11.229208,774
SHAPE03019,46.032948,11.229224,775
SHAPE03019,46.03218,11.229458,776
SHAPE03019,46.031757,11.229484,777
SHAPE03019,46.031723,11.229485,778
SHAPE03019,46.030815,11.22951,779
SHAPE03019,46.030235,11.229527,780
SHAPE03019,46.03011,11.229536,781
SHAPE03019,46.02982,11.229553,782
SHAPE03019,46.029606,11.229554,783
SHAPE03019,46.029182,11.229511,784
SHAPE03019,46.028492,11.229377,785
SHAPE03019,46.028225,11.229325,786
SHAPE03019,46.02781,11.229252,787
SHAPE03019,46.02739,11.229224,788
SHAPE03019,46.027256,11.229226,789
SHAPE03019,46.027157,11.229229,790
SHAPE03019,46.02705,11.229236,791
SHAPE03019,46.026794,11.22928,792
SHAPE03019,46.026726,11.229292,793
SHAPE03019,46.026726,11.229292,794
SHAPE03019,46.02604,11.229406,795
SHAPE03019,46.02587,11.229434,796
SHAPE03019,46.025486,11.229508,797
SHAPE03019,46.02432,11.229773,798
SHAPE03019,46.023735,11.229915,799
SHAPE03019,46.02371,11.22992,800
SHAPE03019,46.021877,11.230397,801
SHAPE03019,46.020855,11.230652,802
SHAPE03019,46.020382,11.230808,803
SHAPE03019,46.020084,11.231067,804
SHAPE03019,46.019855,11.23132,805
SHAPE03019,46.019424,11.231809,806
SHAPE03019,46.01921,11.232052,807
SHAPE03019,46.018982,11.232215,808
SHAPE03019,46.01819,11.232571,809
SHAPE03019,46.018,11.232661,810
SHAPE03019,46.017834,11.232743,811
SHAPE03019,46.01754,11.232986,812
SHAPE03019,46.016956,11.23367,813
SHAPE03019,46.016624,11.234011,814
SHAPE03019,46.016373,11.2342,815
SHAPE03019,46.016373,11.2342,816
SHAPE03019,46.016098,11.234405,817
SHAPE03019,46.015713,11.234567,818
SHAPE03019,46.015015,11.234717,819
SHAPE03019,46.01438,11.234818,820
SHAPE03019,46.014088,11.234921,821
SHAPE03019,46.01381,11.235109,822
SHAPE03019,46.013226,11.235615,823
SHAPE03019,46.012917,11.235807,824
SHAPE03019,46.012802,11.235861,825
SHAPE03019,46.012,11.236086,826
SHAPE03019,46.01156,11.236297,827
SHAPE03019,46.01122,11.236466,828
SHAPE03019,46.01109,11.236535,829
SHAPE03019,46.01092,11.236576,830
SHAPE03019,46.00965,11.236808,831
SHAPE03019,46.009617,11.236818,832
SHAPE03019,46.00933,11.2369,833
SHAPE03019,46.009052,11.237102,834
SHAPE03019,46.008904,11.237249,835
SHAPE03019,46.008728,11.237426,836
SHAPE03019,46.008507,11.237792,837
SHAPE03019,46.007847,11.238823,838
SHAPE03019,46.007687,11.2391,839
SHAPE03019,46.007553,11.239439,840
SHAPE03019,46.00741,11.239985,841
SHAPE03019,46.007328,11.240264,842
SHAPE03019,46.0072,11.240459,843
SHAPE03019,46.007046,11.240614,844
SHAPE03019,46.00667,11.240942,845
SHAPE03019,46.006573,11.241025,846
SHAPE03019,46.006573,11.241025,847
SHAPE03019,46.00642,11.241141,848
SHAPE03019,46.006252,11.241266,849
SHAPE03019,46.005535,11.241706,850
SHAPE03019,46.005383,11.241797,851
SHAPE03019,46.005066,11.241928,852
SHAPE03019,46.005035,11.241911,853
SHAPE03019,46.00497,11.241923,854
SHAPE03019,46.00493,11.241994,855
SHAPE03019,46.004925,11.242055,856
SHAPE03019,46.004562,11.242579,857
SHAPE03019,46.00454,11.242605,858
SHAPE03019,46.004364,11.242841,859
SHAPE03019,46.00433,11.242879,860
SHAPE03019,46.004272,11.242965,861
SHAPE03019,46.004147,11.243133,862
SHAPE03019,46.003998,11.243347,863
SHAPE03019,46.003998,11.243347,864
SHAPE03019,46.003967,11.243391,865
SHAPE03019,46.003872,11.243532,866
SHAPE03019,46.003582,11.243946,867
SHAPE03019,46.003437,11.244126,868
SHAPE03019,46.003372,11.244209,869
SHAPE03019,46.003185,11.244452,870
SHAPE03019,46.00311,11.244555,871
SHAPE03019,46.003017,11.244644,872
SHAPE03019,46.002728,11.244872,873
SHAPE03019,46.002663,11.24492,874
SHAPE03019,46.00252,11.24502,875
SHAPE03019,46.00229,11.245186,876
SHAPE03019,46.002274,11.245194,877
SHAPE03019,46.002205,11.245242,878
SHAPE03019,46.001724,11.245567,879
SHAPE03019,46.001694,11.245588,880
SHAPE03019,46.001564,11.245682,881
SHAPE03019,46.001564,11.245682,882
SHAPE03019,46.001453,11.245761,883
SHAPE03019,46.000996,11.246091,884
SHAPE03019,46.000916,11.246149,885
SHAPE03019,46.000694,11.246226,886
SHAPE03019,46.000664,11.24619,887
SHAPE03019,46.000607,11.246163,888
SHAPE03019,46.000546,11.246178,889
SHAPE03019,46.000507,11.24621,890
SHAPE03019,46.00048,11.246257,891
SHAPE03019,46.00046,11.246315,892
SHAPE03019,46.000458,11.246378,893
SHAPE03019,46.00006,11.246719,894
SHAPE03019,45.99985,11.246886,895
SHAPE03019,45.99964,11.247055,896
SHAPE03019,45.9995,11.247183,897
SHAPE03019,45.999332,11.247362,898
SHAPE03019,45.999207,11.247523,899
SHAPE03019,45.999084,11.247678,900
SHAPE03019,45.998707,11.248367,901
SHAPE03019,45.998135,11.249834,902
SHAPE03019,45.998035,11.250093,903
SHAPE03019,45.998013,11.250153,904
SHAPE03019,45.99782,11.250643,905
SHAPE03019,45.997784,11.25073,906
SHAPE03019,45.997105,11.25246,907
SHAPE03019,45.996914,11.252951,908
SHAPE03019,45.996334,11.254443,909
SHAPE03019,45.996212,11.254751,910
SHAPE03019,45.996124,11.254968,911
SHAPE03019,45.996033,11.255196,912
SHAPE03019,45.99596,11.255459,913
SHAPE03019,45.9959,11.255706,914
SHAPE03019,45.995815,11.255864,915
SHAPE03019,45.99577,11.255889,916
SHAPE03019,45.99573,11.255933,917
SHAPE03019,45.99571,11.255967,918
SHAPE03019,45.99569,11.256049,919
SHAPE03019,45.995686,11.256109,920
SHAPE03019,45.995598,11.256248,921
SHAPE03019,45.995316,11.256472,922
SHAPE03019,45.99485,11.256891,923
SHAPE03019,45.994637,11.257113,924
SHAPE03019,45.994637,11.257113,925
SHAPE03019,45.994606,11.257144,926
SHAPE03019,45.994476,11.257352,927
SHAPE03019,45.994396,11.257498,928
SHAPE03019,45.994312,11.257753,929
SHAPE03019,45.994297,11.25782,930
SHAPE03019,45.994244,11.258009,931
SHAPE03019,45.994186,11.258274,932
SHAPE03019,45.994133,11.258514,933
SHAPE03019,45.994095,11.258695,934
SHAPE03019,45.994072,11.258798,935
SHAPE03019,45.99395,11.259359,936
SHAPE03019,45.993927,11.259472,937
SHAPE03019,45.993862,11.259769,938
SHAPE03019,45.99384,11.259866,939
SHAPE03019,45.993736,11.260211,940
SHAPE03019,45.993706,11.260317,941
SHAPE03019,45.993683,11.260357,942
SHAPE03019,45.99361,11.260479,943
SHAPE03019,45.993504,11.260575,944
SHAPE03019,45.9934,11.260668,945
SHAPE03019,45.9934,11.260668,946
SHAPE03019,45.993343,11.260721,947
SHAPE03019,45.993195,11.260824,948
SHAPE03019,45.993103,11.260895,949
SHAPE03019,45.992836,11.261101,950
SHAPE03019,45.99272,11.261195,951
SHAPE03019,45.99267,11.261222,952
SHAPE03019,45.992573,11.261316,953
SHAPE03019,45.99249,11.261379,954
SHAPE03019,45.99243,11.261431,955
SHAPE03019,45.992382,11.261495,956
SHAPE03019,45.99235,11.261535,957
SHAPE03019,45.992134,11.261667,958
SHAPE03019,45.992065,11.261707,959
SHAPE03019,45.99193,11.261808,960
SHAPE03019,45.991898,11.261826,961
SHAPE03019,45.99182,11.261837,962
SHAPE03019,45.99173,11.261889,963
SHAPE03019,45.99157,11.261982,964
SHAPE03019,45.991467,11.262049,965
SHAPE03019,45.9915,11.262155,966
SHAPE03019,45.991535,11.262276,967
SHAPE03019,45.991558,11.262359,968
SHAPE03019,45.991577,11.262437,969
SHAPE03019,45.991604,11.262526,970
SHAPE03019,45.991634,11.26263,971
SHAPE03019,45.992374,11.264713,972
SHAPE03019,45.99249,11.265043,973
SHAPE03019,45.99274,11.265746,974
SHAPE03019,45.992775,11.26583,975
SHAPE03019,45.992912,11.266202,976
SHAPE03019,45.993027,11.266546,977
SHAPE03019,45.993046,11.266604,978
SHAPE03019,45.993107,11.266797,979
SHAPE03019,45.993114,11.266825,980
SHAPE03019,45.99316,11.266951,981
SHAPE03019,45.99369,11.268425,982
SHAPE03019,45.99371,11.268488,983
SHAPE03019,45.99375,11.268602,984
SHAPE03019,45.994446,11.270597,985
SHAPE03019,45.99458,11.27101,986
SHAPE03019,45.99461,11.271109,987
SHAPE03019,45.994663,11.271268,988
SHAPE03019,45.994663,11.271268,989
SHAPE03019,45.9947,11.271383,990
SHAPE03019,45.99478,11.271641,991
SHAPE03019,45.9949,11.272005,992
SHAPE03019,45.994946,11.272149,993
SHAPE03019,45.994995,11.2723,994
SHAPE03019,45.995186,11.272811,995
SHAPE03019,45.995422,11.273523,996
SHAPE03019,45.99548,11.27369,997
SHAPE03019,45.99561,11.274085,998
SHAPE03019,45.995853,11.274804,999
SHAPE03019,45.99622,11.275837,1000
SHAPE03019,45.99681,11.277397,1001
SHAPE03019,45.997044,11.277923,1002
SHAPE03019,45.997433,11.27856,1003
SHAPE03019,45.9977,11.278936,1004
SHAPE03019,45.997917,11.27924,1005
SHAPE03019,45.998158,11.279578,1006
SHAPE03019,45.998158,11.279578,1007
SHAPE03019,45.998436,11.279975,1008
SHAPE03019,45.998554,11.28014,1009
SHAPE03019,45.998764,11.280449,1010
SHAPE03019,45.99886,11.28057,1011
SHAPE03019,45.99918,11.281123,1012
SHAPE03019,45.999485,11.281779,1013
SHAPE03019,45.999893,11.282653,1014
SHAPE03019,46.000256,11.283389,1015
SHAPE03019,46.000328,11.283512,1016
SHAPE03019,46.000603,11.283899,1017
SHAPE03019,46.001007,11.284303,1018
SHAPE03019,46.001194,11.284498,1019
SHAPE03019,46.001297,11.284621,1020
SHAPE03019,46.001484,11.284866,1021
SHAPE03019,46.00161,11.285049,1022
SHAPE03019,46.001884,11.28565,1023
SHAPE03019,46.002,11.285891,1024
SHAPE03019,46.002037,11.285968,1025
SHAPE03019,46.0022,11.286324,1026
SHAPE03019,46.00239,11.286683,1027
SHAPE03019,46.00241,11.286716,1028
SHAPE03019,46.00253,11.286942,1029
SHAPE03019,46.00268,11.2872,1030
SHAPE03019,46.00271,11.287241,1031
SHAPE03019,46.00296,11.287669,1032
SHAPE03019,46.00371,11.288656,1033
SHAPE03019,46.003925,11.288927,1034
SHAPE03019,46.004017,11.289032,1035
SHAPE03019,46.00413,11.289166,1036
SHAPE03019,46.004143,11.289183,1037
SHAPE03019,46.00454,11.289649,1038
SHAPE03019,46.004795,11.289952,1039
SHAPE03019,46.005135,11.290351,1040
SHAPE03019,46.00541,11.290677,1041
SHAPE03019,46.00564,11.290951,1042
SHAPE03019,46.006012,11.291392,1043
SHAPE03019,46.00609,11.29148,1044
SHAPE03019,46.006145,11.291546,1045
SHAPE03019,46.00616,11.291563,1046
SHAPE03019,46.006344,11.291786,1047
SHAPE03019,46.00639,11.291843,1048
SHAPE03019,46.00639,11.291843,1049
SHAPE03019,46.006786,11.292326,1050
SHAPE03019,46.007072,11.292672,1051
SHAPE03019,46.007187,11.292798,1052
SHAPE03019,46.007263,11.292832,1053
SHAPE03019,46.007317,11.292852,1054
SHAPE03019,46.00731,11.29292,1055
SHAPE03019,46.007317,11.292988,1056
SHAPE03019,46.007336,11.293049,1057
SHAPE03019,46.007374,11.293095,1058
SHAPE03019,46.007416,11.29312,1059
SHAPE03019,46.007458,11.293125,1060
SHAPE03019,46.007504,11.293109,1061
SHAPE03019,46.00753,11.293198,1062
SHAPE03019,46.00759,11.2933,1063
SHAPE03019,46.00781,11.293709,1064
SHAPE03019,46.00797,11.294084,1065
SHAPE03019,46.008232,11.294785,1066
SHAPE03019,46.008385,11.295216,1067
SHAPE03019,46.008404,11.295291,1068
SHAPE03019,46.00851,11.295687,1069
SHAPE03019,46.008533,11.295786,1070
SHAPE03019,46.008602,11.296042,1071
SHAPE03019,46.008713,11.29647,1072
SHAPE03019,46.008858,11.297039,1073
SHAPE03019,46.008984,11.297526,1074
SHAPE03019,46.00905,11.29777,1075
SHAPE03019,46.009106,11.29791,1076
SHAPE03019,46.009167,11.298028,1077
SHAPE03019,46.00923,11.298117,1078
SHAPE03019,46.00929,11.298182,1079
SHAPE03019,46.009434,11.298305,1080
SHAPE03019,46.00954,11.29835,1081
SHAPE03019,46.009644,11.298376,1082
SHAPE03019,46.00979,11.298415,1083
SHAPE03019,46.00996,11.298461,1084
SHAPE03019,46.010067,11.298506,1085
SHAPE03019,46.010124,11.298644,1086
SHAPE03019,46.010178,11.29884,1087
SHAPE03019,46.0101,11.298994,1088
SHAPE03019,46.0101,11.298994,1089
SHAPE03019,46.010094,11.299009,1090
SHAPE03019,46.010036,11.299128,1091
SHAPE03019,46.010017,11.299169,1092
SHAPE03019,46.00952,11.30022,1093
SHAPE03019,46.0092,11.300888,1094
SHAPE03019,46.009014,11.301382,1095
SHAPE03019,46.008854,11.301881,1096
SHAPE03019,46.00877,11.302279,1097
SHAPE03019,46.00875,11.302382,1098
SHAPE03019,46.008724,11.302495,1099
SHAPE03019,46.0087,11.302657,1100
SHAPE03019,46.00863,11.303236,1101
SHAPE03019,46.008427,11.305369,1102
SHAPE03019,46.008408,11.305559,1103
SHAPE03019,46.008327,11.306478,1104
SHAPE03019,46.00824,11.307345,1105
SHAPE03019,46.00889,11.307386,1106
SHAPE03019,46.008846,11.307878,1107
SHAPE03019,46.00882,11.308096,1108
SHAPE03019,46.00877,11.308267,1109
SHAPE03019,46.008713,11.308401,1110
SHAPE03019,46.008648,11.308604,1111
SHAPE03028,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE03028,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE03028,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE03028,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE03028,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE03028,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE03028,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE03028,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE03028,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE03028,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE03028,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE03028,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE03028,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE03028,46.03444,10.728482,14
SHAPE03028,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE03028,46.034485,10.728611,16
SHAPE03028,46.034515,10.728617,17
SHAPE03028,46.034714,10.728656,18
SHAPE03028,46.034832,10.72869,19
SHAPE03028,46.034832,10.72869,20
SHAPE03028,46.034714,10.728656,21
SHAPE03028,46.034515,10.728617,22
SHAPE03028,46.034485,10.728611,23
SHAPE03028,46.034462,10.728562,24
SHAPE03028,46.03444,10.728482,25
SHAPE03028,46.034462,10.728255,26
SHAPE03028,46.03442,10.728226,27
SHAPE03028,46.033665,10.727733,28
SHAPE03028,46.032673,10.727077,29
SHAPE03028,46.032616,10.727039,30
SHAPE03028,46.032516,10.726945,31
SHAPE03028,46.032524,10.726908,32
SHAPE03028,46.032524,10.726874,33
SHAPE03028,46.032516,10.726837,34
SHAPE03028,46.032497,10.726804,35
SHAPE03028,46.032475,10.726786,36
SHAPE03028,46.032448,10.726779,37
SHAPE03028,46.032417,10.726789,38
SHAPE03028,46.03239,10.726815,39
SHAPE03028,46.03219,10.726645,40
SHAPE03028,46.03197,10.726461,41
SHAPE03028,46.031456,10.725967,42
SHAPE03028,46.031372,10.725883,43
SHAPE03028,46.031258,10.725769,44
SHAPE03028,46.030567,10.725075,45
SHAPE03028,46.03049,10.725,46
SHAPE03028,46.030415,10.724924,47
SHAPE03028,46.030117,10.724636,48
SHAPE03028,46.029186,10.723868,49
SHAPE03028,46.029163,10.72385,50
SHAPE03028,46.02911,10.723809,51
SHAPE03028,46.02911,10.723809,52
SHAPE03028,46.028637,10.723465,53
SHAPE03028,46.028564,10.72342,54
SHAPE03028,46.028088,10.723122,55
SHAPE03028,46.02789,10.722998,56
SHAPE03028,46.02756,10.722695,57
SHAPE03028,46.02714,10.722295,58
SHAPE03028,46.02694,10.72218,59
SHAPE03028,46.026695,10.722116,60
SHAPE03028,46.026333,10.722106,61
SHAPE03028,46.025856,10.722151,62
SHAPE03028,46.025658,10.722163,63
SHAPE03028,46.025528,10.722131,64
SHAPE03028,46.02546,10.72209,65
SHAPE03028,46.025414,10.72203,66
SHAPE03028,46.025394,10.721922,67
SHAPE03028,46.025414,10.721811,68
SHAPE03028,46.025482,10.721737,69
SHAPE03028,46.02558,10.721698,70
SHAPE03028,46.02583,10.721736,71
SHAPE03028,46.02595,10.721748,72
SHAPE03028,46.026073,10.721736,73
SHAPE03028,46.026226,10.721714,74
SHAPE03028,46.02643,10.721643,75
SHAPE03028,46.02665,10.721519,76
SHAPE03028,46.026833,10.721425,77
SHAPE03028,46.026974,10.72139,78
SHAPE03028,46.027172,10.721405,79
SHAPE03028,46.027267,10.721447,80
SHAPE03028,46.027424,10.72151,81
SHAPE03028,46.027798,10.721618,82
SHAPE03028,46.028248,10.721649,83
SHAPE03028,46.028343,10.72156,84
SHAPE03028,46.028374,10.721456,85
SHAPE03028,46.028374,10.721411,86
SHAPE03028,46.028336,10.72125,87
SHAPE03028,46.028255,10.721178,88
SHAPE03028,46.027855,10.721146,89
SHAPE03028,46.027645,10.721088,90
SHAPE03028,46.02749,10.720951,91
SHAPE03028,46.02733,10.720741,92
SHAPE03028,46.02718,10.720539,93
SHAPE03028,46.02695,10.720218,94
SHAPE03028,46.026844,10.720073,95
SHAPE03028,46.026844,10.720073,96
SHAPE03028,46.026646,10.719802,97
SHAPE03028,46.02644,10.719547,98
SHAPE03028,46.02627,10.719344,99
SHAPE03028,46.024666,10.717595,100
SHAPE03028,46.02431,10.717245,101
SHAPE03028,46.02394,10.71693,102
SHAPE03028,46.023903,10.716902,103
SHAPE03028,46.023552,10.716655,104
SHAPE03028,46.02313,10.716393,105
SHAPE03028,46.02288,10.716227,106
SHAPE03028,46.022633,10.715959,107
SHAPE03028,46.02221,10.715171,108
SHAPE03028,46.0218,10.714335,109
SHAPE03028,46.021553,10.713969,110
SHAPE03028,46.02093,10.713394,111
SHAPE03028,46.02081,10.71331,112
SHAPE03028,46.02053,10.713122,113
SHAPE03028,46.02018,10.712884,114
SHAPE03028,46.019783,10.712542,115
SHAPE03028,46.019268,10.712001,116
SHAPE03028,46.018806,10.71144,117
SHAPE03028,46.01864,10.711235,118
SHAPE03028,46.01864,10.711235,119
SHAPE03028,46.01819,10.710524,120
SHAPE03028,46.018044,10.710135,121
SHAPE03028,46.017868,10.709646,122
SHAPE03028,46.01758,10.709225,123
SHAPE03028,46.01751,10.709125,124
SHAPE03028,46.016693,10.708257,125
SHAPE03028,46.016083,10.707907,126
SHAPE03028,46.015823,10.707799,127
SHAPE03028,46.01553,10.707634,128
SHAPE03028,46.01542,10.707529,129
SHAPE03028,46.015198,10.707316,130
SHAPE03028,46.015137,10.707226,131
SHAPE03028,46.015137,10.707226,132
SHAPE03028,46.014904,10.706879,133
SHAPE03028,46.01434,10.706224,134
SHAPE03028,46.01405,10.705783,135
SHAPE03028,46.01388,10.705394,136
SHAPE03028,46.013718,10.704823,137
SHAPE03028,46.013584,10.70446,138
SHAPE03028,46.013206,10.703964,139
SHAPE03028,46.012325,10.702814,140
SHAPE03028,46.012188,10.702704,141
SHAPE03028,46.012016,10.702558,142
SHAPE03028,46.011765,10.702364,143
SHAPE03028,46.01141,10.702068,144
SHAPE03028,46.011368,10.702022,145
SHAPE03028,46.011246,10.70189,146
SHAPE03028,46.01111,10.701756,147
SHAPE03028,46.010803,10.701395,148
SHAPE03028,46.010727,10.701303,149
SHAPE03028,46.010727,10.701303,150
SHAPE03028,46.010704,10.701278,151
SHAPE03028,46.01031,10.700822,152
SHAPE03028,46.0102,10.700699,153
SHAPE03028,46.010136,10.700611,154
SHAPE03028,46.010063,10.700502,155
SHAPE03028,46.009937,10.70028,156
SHAPE03028,46.00982,10.700052,157
SHAPE03028,46.009724,10.699912,158
SHAPE03028,46.009575,10.699745,159
SHAPE03028,46.009476,10.699661,160
SHAPE03028,46.00941,10.699624,161
SHAPE03028,46.00934,10.699579,162
SHAPE03028,46.009243,10.699526,163
SHAPE03028,46.009243,10.699526,164
SHAPE03028,46.009155,10.699478,165
SHAPE03028,46.009052,10.699404,166
SHAPE03028,46.00894,10.699341,167
SHAPE03028,46.008717,10.699281,168
SHAPE03028,46.008526,10.699281,169
SHAPE03028,46.008488,10.699287,170
SHAPE03028,46.008244,10.699352,171
SHAPE03028,46.00807,10.699406,172
SHAPE03028,46.008003,10.69941,173
SHAPE03028,46.007973,10.699411,174
SHAPE03028,46.00795,10.699412,175
SHAPE03028,46.00787,10.699394,176
SHAPE03028,46.007767,10.699344,177
SHAPE03028,46.00775,10.699336,178
SHAPE03028,46.007698,10.699311,179
SHAPE03028,46.00767,10.699299,180
SHAPE03028,46.007587,10.699246,181
SHAPE03028,46.007362,10.699105,182
SHAPE03028,46.007336,10.699088,183
SHAPE03028,46.0072,10.699027,184
SHAPE03028,46.007153,10.698984,185
SHAPE03028,46.0071,10.698923,186
SHAPE03028,46.007015,10.698823,187
SHAPE03028,46.007,10.698806,188
SHAPE03028,46.00662,10.698311,189
SHAPE03028,46.006607,10.698298,190
SHAPE03028,46.0065,10.698166,191
SHAPE03028,46.006474,10.698128,192
SHAPE03028,46.006187,10.697783,193
SHAPE03028,46.006187,10.697783,194
SHAPE03028,46.006107,10.697685,195
SHAPE03028,46.00572,10.69722,196
SHAPE03028,46.005394,10.696833,197
SHAPE03028,46.00528,10.696698,198
SHAPE03028,46.005104,10.696494,199
SHAPE03028,46.004803,10.696143,200
SHAPE03028,46.00475,10.696081,201
SHAPE03028,46.004593,10.695889,202
SHAPE03028,46.004448,10.695732,203
SHAPE03028,46.00419,10.695548,204
SHAPE03028,46.00417,10.695538,205
SHAPE03028,46.003914,10.695395,206
SHAPE03028,46.003735,10.695297,207
SHAPE03028,46.003643,10.69525,208
SHAPE03028,46.003456,10.695119,209
SHAPE03028,46.00318,10.694757,210
SHAPE03028,46.002758,10.694094,211
SHAPE03028,46.0027,10.694003,212
SHAPE03028,46.002487,10.693696,213
SHAPE03028,46.002377,10.69361,214
SHAPE03028,46.002235,10.69354,215
SHAPE03028,46.002167,10.693525,216
SHAPE03028,46.001747,10.693442,217
SHAPE03028,46.001705,10.693434,218
SHAPE03028,46.001247,10.693439,219
SHAPE03028,46.00085,10.693309,220
SHAPE03028,46.000668,10.693245,221
SHAPE03028,46.00017,10.693035,222
SHAPE03028,46.00017,10.693035,223
SHAPE03028,46.000015,10.692968,224
SHAPE03028,46,10.69296,225
SHAPE03028,45.999363,10.692612,226
SHAPE03028,45.999325,10.69259,227
SHAPE03028,45.999218,10.692513,228
SHAPE03028,45.998905,10.692284,229
SHAPE03028,45.99874,10.692162,230
SHAPE03028,45.998695,10.692128,231
SHAPE03028,45.998455,10.691962,232
SHAPE03028,45.998425,10.691946,233
SHAPE03028,45.998013,10.691742,234
SHAPE03028,45.99733,10.691419,235
SHAPE03028,45.997124,10.691321,236
SHAPE03028,45.997032,10.691278,237
SHAPE03028,45.996872,10.691202,238
SHAPE03028,45.996506,10.690991,239
SHAPE03028,45.99646,10.690968,240
SHAPE03028,45.99621,10.690833,241
SHAPE03028,45.99621,10.690833,242
SHAPE03028,45.996113,10.690782,243
SHAPE03028,45.99585,10.690642,244
SHAPE03028,45.995766,10.690598,245
SHAPE03028,45.995735,10.690578,246
SHAPE03028,45.995403,10.690391,247
SHAPE03028,45.995197,10.690252,248
SHAPE03028,45.9951,10.690168,249
SHAPE03028,45.995026,10.690109,250
SHAPE03028,45.99484,10.689857,251
SHAPE03028,45.994656,10.689575,252
SHAPE03028,45.994522,10.689369,253
SHAPE03028,45.994423,10.689219,254
SHAPE03028,45.994293,10.689022,255
SHAPE03028,45.99418,10.688898,256
SHAPE03028,45.994125,10.688844,257
SHAPE03028,45.993904,10.688715,258
SHAPE03028,45.993603,10.688594,259
SHAPE03028,45.993073,10.688381,260
SHAPE03028,45.992825,10.68824,261
SHAPE03028,45.992344,10.687934,262
SHAPE03028,45.991966,10.687682,263
SHAPE03028,45.99175,10.687552,264
SHAPE03028,45.99157,10.687414,265
SHAPE03028,45.991447,10.687258,266
SHAPE03028,45.991356,10.687074,267
SHAPE03028,45.991146,10.686523,268
SHAPE03028,45.990948,10.6859,269
SHAPE03028,45.990925,10.685822,270
SHAPE03028,45.990864,10.685634,271
SHAPE03028,45.990845,10.685554,272
SHAPE03028,45.990845,10.685554,273
SHAPE03028,45.990627,10.684664,274
SHAPE03028,45.990097,10.682505,275
SHAPE03028,45.989983,10.681946,276
SHAPE03028,45.989876,10.681568,277
SHAPE03028,45.989777,10.681348,278
SHAPE03028,45.989666,10.681149,279
SHAPE03028,45.98933,10.680721,280
SHAPE03028,45.989124,10.680467,281
SHAPE03028,45.988876,10.68021,282
SHAPE03028,45.98849,10.679912,283
SHAPE03028,45.988132,10.679636,284
SHAPE03028,45.987442,10.67911,285
SHAPE03028,45.987354,10.679024,286
SHAPE03028,45.98728,10.678899,287
SHAPE03028,45.987137,10.678547,288
SHAPE03028,45.986835,10.677796,289
SHAPE03028,45.986687,10.67742,290
SHAPE03028,45.98658,10.677211,291
SHAPE03028,45.98608,10.676501,292
SHAPE03028,45.985996,10.67638,293
SHAPE03028,45.98594,10.676216,294
SHAPE03028,45.98592,10.675968,295
SHAPE03028,45.98596,10.67571,296
SHAPE03028,45.98613,10.675141,297
SHAPE03028,45.98615,10.674941,298
SHAPE03028,45.986145,10.674818,299
SHAPE03028,45.98613,10.674723,300
SHAPE03028,45.986027,10.67436,301
SHAPE03028,45.98585,10.673859,302
SHAPE03028,45.985733,10.673594,303
SHAPE03028,45.985607,10.673377,304
SHAPE03028,45.98528,10.672911,305
SHAPE03028,45.98509,10.672667,306
SHAPE03028,45.984806,10.672363,307
SHAPE03028,45.984325,10.67194,308
SHAPE03028,45.984177,10.671808,309
SHAPE03028,45.984142,10.671782,310
SHAPE03028,45.983982,10.671639,311
SHAPE03028,45.98396,10.671618,312
SHAPE03028,45.983856,10.671515,313
SHAPE03028,45.983803,10.671417,314
SHAPE03028,45.98376,10.671338,315
SHAPE03028,45.983757,10.671329,316
SHAPE03028,45.983704,10.671199,317
SHAPE03028,45.983597,10.670954,318
SHAPE03028,45.983524,10.670781,319
SHAPE03028,45.983494,10.670739,320
SHAPE03028,45.983494,10.670739,321
SHAPE03028,45.983448,10.670671,322
SHAPE03028,45.983356,10.670588,323
SHAPE03028,45.983128,10.670421,324
SHAPE03028,45.98285,10.670219,325
SHAPE03028,45.982094,10.66967,326
SHAPE03028,45.98104,10.668944,327
SHAPE03028,45.980457,10.668541,328
SHAPE03028,45.98024,10.668333,329
SHAPE03028,45.980034,10.668069,330
SHAPE03028,45.97984,10.667759,331
SHAPE03028,45.979782,10.667681,332
SHAPE03028,45.979744,10.667617,333
SHAPE03028,45.979572,10.667418,334
SHAPE03028,45.979473,10.667306,335
SHAPE03028,45.979374,10.667194,336
SHAPE03028,45.979286,10.667094,337
SHAPE03028,45.979214,10.667012,338
SHAPE03028,45.979107,10.666893,339
SHAPE03028,45.979107,10.666893,340
SHAPE03028,45.978806,10.666557,341
SHAPE03028,45.978523,10.666245,342
SHAPE03028,45.978474,10.666189,343
SHAPE03028,45.97845,10.666165,344
SHAPE03028,45.978024,10.665709,345
SHAPE03028,45.977867,10.665592,346
SHAPE03028,45.977642,10.665421,347
SHAPE03028,45.977306,10.665249,348
SHAPE03028,45.97643,10.664779,349
SHAPE03028,45.97584,10.664462,350
SHAPE03028,45.975166,10.6641,351
SHAPE03028,45.974373,10.663702,352
SHAPE03028,45.97357,10.663033,353
SHAPE03028,45.972195,10.66185,354
SHAPE03028,45.971573,10.661376,355
SHAPE03028,45.97135,10.66129,356
SHAPE03028,45.97069,10.661117,357
SHAPE03028,45.97025,10.661017,358
SHAPE03028,45.970215,10.661016,359
SHAPE03028,45.969738,10.660984,360
SHAPE03028,45.969376,10.66096,361
SHAPE03028,45.969376,10.66096,362
SHAPE03028,45.968952,10.660932,363
SHAPE03028,45.968895,10.660928,364
SHAPE03028,45.968727,10.66092,365
SHAPE03028,45.968594,10.660914,366
SHAPE03028,45.968414,10.660907,367
SHAPE03028,45.96726,10.660857,368
SHAPE03028,45.966774,10.66082,369
SHAPE03028,45.966064,10.660776,370
SHAPE03028,45.96603,10.660774,371
SHAPE03028,45.965763,10.660704,372
SHAPE03028,45.965504,10.660611,373
SHAPE03028,45.964348,10.659892,374
SHAPE03028,45.96394,10.659567,375
SHAPE03028,45.963017,10.658456,376
SHAPE03028,45.96295,10.658375,377
SHAPE03028,45.962917,10.658329,378
SHAPE03028,45.96283,10.658217,379
SHAPE03028,45.962772,10.658031,380
SHAPE03028,45.962772,10.658031,381
SHAPE03028,45.96267,10.657684,382
SHAPE03028,45.962646,10.657573,383
SHAPE03028,45.962635,10.657445,384
SHAPE03028,45.962616,10.657165,385
SHAPE03028,45.9626,10.657049,386
SHAPE03028,45.96258,10.656862,387
SHAPE03028,45.96257,10.657151,388
SHAPE03028,45.962482,10.657669,389
SHAPE03028,45.96247,10.657791,390
SHAPE03028,45.962475,10.657915,391
SHAPE03028,45.962543,10.658255,392
SHAPE03028,45.96258,10.658326,393
SHAPE03028,45.962627,10.658356,394
SHAPE03028,45.96267,10.658352,395
SHAPE03028,45.962723,10.6583,396
SHAPE03028,45.96275,10.658239,397
SHAPE03028,45.96277,10.658145,398
SHAPE03028,45.962643,10.657932,399
SHAPE03028,45.962555,10.657704,400
SHAPE03028,45.96249,10.657443,401
SHAPE03028,45.962433,10.657104,402
SHAPE03028,45.96232,10.656635,403
SHAPE03028,45.962196,10.65643,404
SHAPE03028,45.962215,10.656335,405
SHAPE03028,45.962208,10.656236,406
SHAPE03028,45.96217,10.656151,407
SHAPE03028,45.962112,10.656094,408
SHAPE03028,45.962048,10.656075,409
SHAPE03028,45.96202,10.655953,410
SHAPE03028,45.961956,10.655789,411
SHAPE03028,45.96111,10.655162,412
SHAPE03028,45.960567,10.65472,413
SHAPE03028,45.960377,10.65454,414
SHAPE03028,45.960144,10.654271,415
SHAPE03028,45.959797,10.653864,416
SHAPE03028,45.959644,10.653673,417
SHAPE03028,45.95953,10.653556,418
SHAPE03028,45.959385,10.653508,419
SHAPE03028,45.959137,10.653444,420
SHAPE03028,45.958904,10.653341,421
SHAPE03028,45.95876,10.653232,422
SHAPE03028,45.95828,10.652776,423
SHAPE03028,45.958157,10.652631,424
SHAPE03028,45.958042,10.652431,425
SHAPE03028,45.957886,10.652225,426
SHAPE03028,45.95749,10.651985,427
SHAPE03028,45.957016,10.651756,428
SHAPE03028,45.956776,10.651644,429
SHAPE03028,45.956306,10.651305,430
SHAPE03028,45.955402,10.650668,431
SHAPE03028,45.95521,10.650532,432
SHAPE03028,45.95456,10.650134,433
SHAPE03028,45.954525,10.650113,434
SHAPE03028,45.954514,10.650109,435
SHAPE03028,45.954514,10.650109,436
SHAPE03028,45.954525,10.650113,437
SHAPE03028,45.95456,10.650134,438
SHAPE03028,45.95521,10.650532,439
SHAPE03028,45.955402,10.650668,440
SHAPE03028,45.955338,10.650558,441
SHAPE03028,45.955254,10.650503,442
SHAPE03028,45.955162,10.650409,443
SHAPE03028,45.955074,10.650301,444
SHAPE03028,45.95504,10.650235,445
SHAPE03028,45.954998,10.649983,446
SHAPE03028,45.954926,10.649734,447
SHAPE03028,45.954803,10.649375,448
SHAPE03028,45.954613,10.649054,449
SHAPE03028,45.95452,10.648904,450
SHAPE03028,45.954388,10.648798,451
SHAPE03028,45.954014,10.648601,452
SHAPE03028,45.953747,10.648531,453
SHAPE03028,45.953648,10.648505,454
SHAPE03028,45.95351,10.648468,455
SHAPE03028,45.95344,10.648413,456
SHAPE03028,45.95325,10.648249,457
SHAPE03028,45.953175,10.648186,458
SHAPE03028,45.953053,10.648081,459
SHAPE03028,45.95282,10.647923,460
SHAPE03028,45.952744,10.647925,461
SHAPE03028,45.952553,10.647976,462
SHAPE03028,45.952454,10.647941,463
SHAPE03028,45.952286,10.647763,464
SHAPE03028,45.95209,10.647592,465
SHAPE03028,45.95182,10.647405,466
SHAPE03028,45.95144,10.647247,467
SHAPE03028,45.950962,10.647048,468
SHAPE03028,45.9505,10.646942,469
SHAPE03028,45.950207,10.64684,470
SHAPE03028,45.949955,10.646701,471
SHAPE03028,45.94978,10.646626,472
SHAPE03028,45.949593,10.646504,473
SHAPE03028,45.949394,10.646364,474
SHAPE03028,45.9491,10.646235,475
SHAPE03028,45.948627,10.646081,476
SHAPE03028,45.948296,10.645873,477
SHAPE03028,45.948067,10.645722,478
SHAPE03028,45.94771,10.645447,479
SHAPE03028,45.94762,10.645386,480
SHAPE03028,45.94738,10.645287,481
SHAPE03028,45.947304,10.645348,482
SHAPE03028,45.94727,10.645488,483
SHAPE03028,45.947235,10.645464,484
SHAPE03028,45.947094,10.645094,485
SHAPE03028,45.947056,10.645009,486
SHAPE03028,45.94698,10.644842,487
SHAPE03028,45.946434,10.643755,488
SHAPE03028,45.9463,10.643542,489
SHAPE03028,45.946144,10.643315,490
SHAPE03028,45.945988,10.643149,491
SHAPE03028,45.94497,10.642082,492
SHAPE03028,45.94473,10.64176,493
SHAPE03028,45.94457,10.641415,494
SHAPE03028,45.944477,10.641195,495
SHAPE03028,45.94432,10.640815,496
SHAPE03028,45.94404,10.640159,497
SHAPE03028,45.943253,10.638731,498
SHAPE03028,45.943104,10.638416,499
SHAPE03028,45.942616,10.637139,500
SHAPE03028,45.94245,10.636817,501
SHAPE03028,45.941998,10.636085,502
SHAPE03028,45.941933,10.635874,503
SHAPE03028,45.94191,10.635623,504
SHAPE03028,45.941925,10.6354,505
SHAPE03028,45.941998,10.635188,506
SHAPE03028,45.94228,10.63469,507
SHAPE03028,45.942486,10.634326,508
SHAPE03028,45.94258,10.634196,509
SHAPE03028,45.94269,10.634088,510
SHAPE03028,45.942863,10.633983,511
SHAPE03028,45.942886,10.633973,512
SHAPE03028,45.94311,10.633872,513
SHAPE03028,45.94328,10.633797,514
SHAPE03028,45.94346,10.633717,515
SHAPE03028,45.94399,10.633515,516
SHAPE03028,45.944126,10.633467,517
SHAPE03028,45.944294,10.633263,518
SHAPE03028,45.944305,10.633246,519
SHAPE03028,45.94443,10.633061,520
SHAPE03028,45.944584,10.632799,521
SHAPE03028,45.944664,10.632735,522
SHAPE03028,45.944946,10.632509,523
SHAPE03028,45.945076,10.632404,524
SHAPE03028,45.945347,10.632195,525
SHAPE03028,45.945545,10.63204,526
SHAPE03028,45.945602,10.632,527
SHAPE03028,45.945663,10.631982,528
SHAPE03028,45.94575,10.632017,529
SHAPE03028,45.945812,10.63207,530
SHAPE03028,45.94588,10.632154,531
SHAPE03028,45.945934,10.632214,532
SHAPE03028,45.94598,10.63226,533
SHAPE03028,45.94612,10.632411,534
SHAPE03028,45.946182,10.632457,535
SHAPE03028,45.94624,10.632485,536
SHAPE03028,45.94629,10.632492,537
SHAPE03028,45.946327,10.632486,538
SHAPE03028,45.946327,10.632486,539
SHAPE03028,45.94629,10.632492,540
SHAPE03028,45.94624,10.632485,541
SHAPE03028,45.946182,10.632457,542
SHAPE03028,45.94612,10.632411,543
SHAPE03028,45.94598,10.63226,544
SHAPE03028,45.945934,10.632214,545
SHAPE03028,45.94588,10.632154,546
SHAPE03028,45.945812,10.63207,547
SHAPE03028,45.94575,10.632017,548
SHAPE03028,45.945663,10.631982,549
SHAPE03028,45.945602,10.632,550
SHAPE03028,45.945545,10.63204,551
SHAPE03028,45.945347,10.632195,552
SHAPE03028,45.945076,10.632404,553
SHAPE03028,45.944946,10.632509,554
SHAPE03028,45.944664,10.632735,555
SHAPE03028,45.944584,10.632799,556
SHAPE03028,45.94443,10.633061,557
SHAPE03028,45.944305,10.633246,558
SHAPE03028,45.944294,10.633263,559
SHAPE03028,45.944126,10.633467,560
SHAPE03028,45.944016,10.633506,561
SHAPE03028,45.944016,10.633506,562
SHAPE03028,45.94399,10.633515,563
SHAPE03028,45.94346,10.633717,564
SHAPE03028,45.94328,10.633797,565
SHAPE03028,45.94311,10.633872,566
SHAPE03028,45.942886,10.633973,567
SHAPE03028,45.942863,10.633983,568
SHAPE03028,45.94269,10.634088,569
SHAPE03028,45.94258,10.634196,570
SHAPE03028,45.942486,10.634326,571
SHAPE03028,45.94228,10.63469,572
SHAPE03028,45.941998,10.635188,573
SHAPE03028,45.941925,10.6354,574
SHAPE03028,45.94191,10.635623,575
SHAPE03028,45.941933,10.635874,576
SHAPE03028,45.941998,10.636085,577
SHAPE03028,45.94245,10.636817,578
SHAPE03028,45.942616,10.637139,579
SHAPE03028,45.943104,10.638416,580
SHAPE03028,45.943253,10.638731,581
SHAPE03028,45.94404,10.640159,582
SHAPE03028,45.94432,10.640815,583
SHAPE03028,45.944477,10.641195,584
SHAPE03028,45.94457,10.641415,585
SHAPE03028,45.94473,10.64176,586
SHAPE03028,45.94497,10.642082,587
SHAPE03028,45.945988,10.643149,588
SHAPE03028,45.945915,10.643141,589
SHAPE03028,45.94583,10.64309,590
SHAPE03028,45.94575,10.643188,591
SHAPE03028,45.94567,10.643313,592
SHAPE03028,45.94557,10.643169,593
SHAPE03028,45.945496,10.643314,594
SHAPE03028,45.945446,10.643401,595
SHAPE03028,45.945457,10.643438,596
SHAPE03028,45.945385,10.643628,597
SHAPE03028,45.945065,10.643439,598
SHAPE03028,45.94493,10.643301,599
SHAPE03028,45.94469,10.643661,600
SHAPE03028,45.944206,10.642817,601
SHAPE03028,45.944206,10.642817,602
SHAPE03028,45.944176,10.642766,603
SHAPE03028,45.94399,10.64246,604
SHAPE03028,45.943615,10.641844,605
SHAPE03028,45.943478,10.641619,606
SHAPE03028,45.943317,10.641368,607
SHAPE03028,45.943146,10.641127,608
SHAPE03028,45.943024,10.641,609
SHAPE03028,45.942905,10.640921,610
SHAPE03028,45.94284,10.64089,611
SHAPE03028,45.94263,10.640793,612
SHAPE03028,45.941628,10.640327,613
SHAPE03028,45.941513,10.640275,614
SHAPE03028,45.941196,10.640133,615
SHAPE03028,45.941177,10.640119,616
SHAPE03028,45.9408,10.639953,617
SHAPE03028,45.940643,10.639885,618
SHAPE03028,45.94053,10.639823,619
SHAPE03028,45.94031,10.639729,620
SHAPE03028,45.940247,10.639698,621
SHAPE03028,45.940174,10.639653,622
SHAPE03028,45.94004,10.639526,623
SHAPE03028,45.939793,10.639261,624
SHAPE03028,45.939774,10.639243,625
SHAPE03028,45.93952,10.639012,626
SHAPE03028,45.939434,10.63894,627
SHAPE03028,45.939163,10.638781,628
SHAPE03028,45.939137,10.638763,629
SHAPE03028,45.939102,10.638741,630
SHAPE03028,45.938988,10.638668,631
SHAPE03028,45.93896,10.638652,632
SHAPE03028,45.93896,10.638652,633
SHAPE03028,45.93865,10.638465,634
SHAPE03028,45.93839,10.638313,635
SHAPE03028,45.93825,10.638231,636
SHAPE03028,45.93803,10.638114,637
SHAPE03028,45.937878,10.63804,638
SHAPE03028,45.937656,10.637978,639
SHAPE03028,45.937553,10.63795,640
SHAPE03028,45.937393,10.637905,641
SHAPE03028,45.937256,10.637891,642
SHAPE03028,45.937126,10.637919,643
SHAPE03028,45.937035,10.637987,644
SHAPE03028,45.93696,10.638057,645
SHAPE03028,45.9367,10.638369,646
SHAPE03028,45.936462,10.638627,647
SHAPE03028,45.936398,10.638695,648
SHAPE03028,45.93619,10.638857,649
SHAPE03028,45.935997,10.638977,650
SHAPE03028,45.935986,10.638985,651
SHAPE03028,45.93596,10.638999,652
SHAPE03028,45.93579,10.639099,653
SHAPE03028,45.93579,10.639099,654
SHAPE03028,45.935467,10.639296,655
SHAPE03028,45.935425,10.63932,656
SHAPE03028,45.935265,10.639421,657
SHAPE03028,45.935135,10.639509,658
SHAPE03028,45.935,10.639597,659
SHAPE03028,45.93483,10.639658,660
SHAPE03028,45.934666,10.639678,661
SHAPE03028,45.934288,10.639685,662
SHAPE03028,45.93405,10.63968,663
SHAPE03028,45.933903,10.639647,664
SHAPE03028,45.933773,10.639581,665
SHAPE03028,45.933624,10.639434,666
SHAPE03028,45.93338,10.639021,667
SHAPE03028,45.933308,10.638921,668
SHAPE03028,45.93316,10.638815,669
SHAPE03028,45.93291,10.6386,670
SHAPE03028,45.93275,10.638434,671
SHAPE03028,45.932686,10.638337,672
SHAPE03028,45.93264,10.638211,673
SHAPE03028,45.932632,10.638193,674
SHAPE03028,45.93259,10.638085,675
SHAPE03028,45.93254,10.637975,676
SHAPE03028,45.93249,10.637886,677
SHAPE03028,45.93243,10.637817,678
SHAPE03028,45.932358,10.637765,679
SHAPE03028,45.93227,10.637746,680
SHAPE03028,45.93219,10.637746,681
SHAPE03028,45.932114,10.637754,682
SHAPE03028,45.931965,10.637787,683
SHAPE03028,45.93194,10.6377,684
SHAPE03028,45.93189,10.637634,685
SHAPE03028,45.931828,10.637596,686
SHAPE03028,45.93176,10.637591,687
SHAPE03028,45.931698,10.637621,688
SHAPE03028,45.931644,10.63768,689
SHAPE03028,45.93161,10.637762,690
SHAPE03028,45.93151,10.637714,691
SHAPE03028,45.93132,10.637579,692
SHAPE03028,45.93132,10.637579,693
SHAPE03028,45.931274,10.637547,694
SHAPE03028,45.930664,10.637118,695
SHAPE03028,45.930275,10.636841,696
SHAPE03028,45.929886,10.636564,697
SHAPE03028,45.929867,10.636553,698
SHAPE03028,45.92914,10.636064,699
SHAPE03028,45.928925,10.635941,700
SHAPE03028,45.927895,10.635153,701
SHAPE03028,45.92777,10.635061,702
SHAPE03028,45.927685,10.634999,703
SHAPE03028,45.927467,10.634816,704
SHAPE03028,45.927086,10.634521,705
SHAPE03028,45.92668,10.634234,706
SHAPE03028,45.92597,10.633853,707
SHAPE03028,45.925465,10.633525,708
SHAPE03028,45.925,10.633177,709
SHAPE03028,45.924553,10.63278,710
SHAPE03028,45.924553,10.63278,711
SHAPE03028,45.92453,10.632759,712
SHAPE03028,45.92367,10.631978,713
SHAPE03028,45.923264,10.63168,714
SHAPE03028,45.922848,10.631374,715
SHAPE03028,45.922707,10.631241,716
SHAPE03028,45.92255,10.631068,717
SHAPE03028,45.922367,10.630788,718
SHAPE03028,45.922157,10.630408,719
SHAPE03028,45.92206,10.630214,720
SHAPE03028,45.92198,10.63004,721
SHAPE03028,45.92162,10.628866,722
SHAPE03028,45.92148,10.628411,723
SHAPE03028,45.921364,10.628055,724
SHAPE03028,45.92122,10.627791,725
SHAPE03028,45.921005,10.627515,726
SHAPE03028,45.920773,10.627299,727
SHAPE03028,45.92002,10.626839,728
SHAPE03028,45.919067,10.626344,729
SHAPE03028,45.91867,10.626081,730
SHAPE03028,45.91833,10.625818,731
SHAPE03028,45.91764,10.625258,732
SHAPE03028,45.917427,10.625034,733
SHAPE03028,45.917217,10.624787,734
SHAPE03028,45.916893,10.624293,735
SHAPE03028,45.91605,10.622982,736
SHAPE03028,45.916084,10.622909,737
SHAPE03028,45.9161,10.622824,738
SHAPE03028,45.9161,10.622735,739
SHAPE03028,45.916077,10.622652,740
SHAPE03028,45.91604,10.622582,741
SHAPE03028,45.915985,10.622534,742
SHAPE03028,45.915928,10.622511,743
SHAPE03028,45.91589,10.62243,744
SHAPE03028,45.91558,10.621866,745
SHAPE03028,45.915462,10.621641,746
SHAPE03028,45.91544,10.621586,747
SHAPE03028,45.9154,10.621499,748
SHAPE03028,45.915348,10.621387,749
SHAPE03028,45.915348,10.621387,750
SHAPE03028,45.915337,10.621366,751
SHAPE03028,45.915268,10.621229,752
SHAPE03028,45.915043,10.620739,753
SHAPE03028,45.914886,10.62026,754
SHAPE03028,45.91474,10.619935,755
SHAPE03028,45.914555,10.619596,756
SHAPE03028,45.914448,10.619299,757
SHAPE03028,45.914318,10.618713,758
SHAPE03028,45.91421,10.618152,759
SHAPE03028,45.913963,10.617586,760
SHAPE03028,45.913578,10.616755,761
SHAPE03028,45.913475,10.616587,762
SHAPE03028,45.913395,10.616519,763
SHAPE03028,45.913338,10.616419,764
SHAPE03028,45.913326,10.616321,765
SHAPE03028,45.913002,10.61615,766
SHAPE03028,45.912746,10.615991,767
SHAPE03028,45.91253,10.615745,768
SHAPE03028,45.912247,10.615275,769
SHAPE03028,45.912205,10.615202,770
SHAPE03028,45.91194,10.614717,771
SHAPE03028,45.911926,10.61467,772
SHAPE03028,45.91192,10.614614,773
SHAPE03028,45.911915,10.6144,774
SHAPE03028,45.911915,10.6144,775
SHAPE03028,45.911915,10.614333,776
SHAPE03028,45.91191,10.614177,777
SHAPE03028,45.911873,10.613974,778
SHAPE03028,45.911823,10.613788,779
SHAPE03028,45.911747,10.61359,780
SHAPE03028,45.911705,10.61346,781
SHAPE03028,45.91162,10.613431,782
SHAPE03028,45.91148,10.613426,783
SHAPE03028,45.911434,10.613401,784
SHAPE03028,45.91133,10.61328,785
SHAPE03028,45.91099,10.612638,786
SHAPE03028,45.910885,10.612387,787
SHAPE03028,45.910805,10.612144,788
SHAPE03028,45.910774,10.612011,789
SHAPE03028,45.910732,10.611942,790
SHAPE03028,45.91068,10.611897,791
SHAPE03028,45.910637,10.611899,792
SHAPE03028,45.910606,10.611854,793
SHAPE03028,45.910606,10.611854,794
SHAPE03028,45.910637,10.611899,795
SHAPE03028,45.910595,10.611935,796
SHAPE03028,45.91051,10.612102,797
SHAPE03028,45.910427,10.612292,798
SHAPE03028,45.910385,10.612356,799
SHAPE03028,45.91026,10.612542,800
SHAPE03028,45.91019,10.612638,801
SHAPE03028,45.910122,10.612728,802
SHAPE03028,45.91008,10.612788,803
SHAPE03028,45.909668,10.613133,804
SHAPE03028,45.909527,10.613224,805
SHAPE03028,45.909344,10.613296,806
SHAPE03028,45.90891,10.613386,807
SHAPE03028,45.90876,10.613483,808
SHAPE03028,45.90811,10.614152,809
SHAPE03028,45.90798,10.614007,810
SHAPE03028,45.90786,10.613825,811
SHAPE03028,45.907528,10.613188,812
SHAPE03028,45.907284,10.612568,813
SHAPE03028,45.90676,10.611188,814
SHAPE03028,45.906555,10.610597,815
SHAPE03028,45.906494,10.610405,816
SHAPE03028,45.906357,10.609951,817
SHAPE03028,45.906242,10.609605,818
SHAPE03028,45.906124,10.609271,819
SHAPE03028,45.905956,10.609013,820
SHAPE03028,45.90576,10.60881,821
SHAPE03028,45.905415,10.608677,822
SHAPE03028,45.90492,10.608594,823
SHAPE03028,45.90445,10.608488,824
SHAPE03028,45.90445,10.608488,825
SHAPE03028,45.904278,10.608449,826
SHAPE03028,45.903797,10.608152,827
SHAPE03028,45.903393,10.607933,828
SHAPE03028,45.90286,10.607667,829
SHAPE03028,45.902485,10.607486,830
SHAPE03028,45.902325,10.607447,831
SHAPE03028,45.902122,10.607447,832
SHAPE03028,45.901745,10.607569,833
SHAPE03028,45.900158,10.60829,834
SHAPE03028,45.89977,10.608405,835
SHAPE03028,45.89946,10.608438,836
SHAPE03028,45.89893,10.608433,837
SHAPE03028,45.898556,10.60836,838
SHAPE03028,45.89835,10.608315,839
SHAPE03028,45.897972,10.608144,840
SHAPE03028,45.897587,10.607909,841
SHAPE03028,45.896847,10.607248,842
SHAPE03028,45.896595,10.607033,843
SHAPE03028,45.89642,10.606883,844
SHAPE03028,45.896255,10.606737,845
SHAPE03028,45.896255,10.606737,846
SHAPE03028,45.89624,10.606725,847
SHAPE03028,45.89599,10.606499,848
SHAPE03028,45.89535,10.605927,849
SHAPE03028,45.895126,10.60569,850
SHAPE03028,45.894928,10.605444,851
SHAPE03028,45.89477,10.605165,852
SHAPE03028,45.89461,10.604833,853
SHAPE03028,45.894585,10.604781,854
SHAPE03028,45.894318,10.604153,855
SHAPE03028,45.894226,10.604018,856
SHAPE03028,45.89417,10.603927,857
SHAPE03028,45.89392,10.603653,858
SHAPE03028,45.893127,10.603026,859
SHAPE03028,45.892677,10.602674,860
SHAPE03028,45.892544,10.602582,861
SHAPE03028,45.892517,10.602561,862
SHAPE03028,45.892315,10.602396,863
SHAPE03028,45.89205,10.602182,864
SHAPE03028,45.891933,10.602088,865
SHAPE03028,45.89182,10.601995,866
SHAPE03028,45.891563,10.601787,867
SHAPE03028,45.891544,10.601633,868
SHAPE03028,45.89143,10.601533,869
SHAPE03028,45.89143,10.601533,870
SHAPE03028,45.891247,10.601374,871
SHAPE03028,45.891235,10.601427,872
SHAPE03028,45.891224,10.601467,873
SHAPE03028,45.891205,10.601504,874
SHAPE03028,45.89081,10.601192,875
SHAPE03028,45.890682,10.601089,876
SHAPE03028,45.89038,10.600844,877
SHAPE03028,45.89002,10.600549,878
SHAPE03028,45.889633,10.600233,879
SHAPE03028,45.889328,10.599984,880
SHAPE03028,45.889236,10.599909,881
SHAPE03028,45.888954,10.5997,882
SHAPE03028,45.888954,10.5997,883
SHAPE03028,45.888878,10.599645,884
SHAPE03028,45.88878,10.599589,885
SHAPE03028,45.88865,10.599551,886
SHAPE03028,45.88833,10.599478,887
SHAPE03028,45.887928,10.599385,888
SHAPE03028,45.887897,10.599378,889
SHAPE03028,45.887394,10.59925,890
SHAPE03028,45.887054,10.599164,891
SHAPE03028,45.88672,10.59908,892
SHAPE03028,45.88668,10.599071,893
SHAPE03028,45.886612,10.599052,894
SHAPE03028,45.886562,10.599041,895
SHAPE03028,45.886482,10.599007,896
SHAPE03028,45.8864,10.598964,897
SHAPE03028,45.886257,10.598864,898
SHAPE03028,45.886,10.59856,899
SHAPE03028,45.885925,10.598415,900
SHAPE03028,45.885525,10.597639,901
SHAPE03028,45.885494,10.597582,902
SHAPE03028,45.88541,10.597421,903
SHAPE03028,45.88533,10.597265,904
SHAPE03028,45.885094,10.596814,905
SHAPE03028,45.88506,10.596744,906
SHAPE03028,45.885036,10.596703,907
SHAPE03028,45.884945,10.596519,908
SHAPE03028,45.884945,10.596519,909
SHAPE03028,45.88483,10.596294,910
SHAPE03028,45.8848,10.59624,911
SHAPE03028,45.88459,10.595863,912
SHAPE03028,45.884445,10.595669,913
SHAPE03028,45.884365,10.595588,914
SHAPE03028,45.884277,10.595515,915
SHAPE03028,45.88416,10.595426,916
SHAPE03028,45.884033,10.595348,917
SHAPE03028,45.883793,10.595174,918
SHAPE03028,45.882877,10.594512,919
SHAPE03028,45.88283,10.594481,920
SHAPE03028,45.88273,10.594408,921
SHAPE03028,45.881622,10.593613,922
SHAPE03028,45.88032,10.592678,923
SHAPE03028,45.88032,10.592678,924
SHAPE03028,45.87815,10.591116,925
SHAPE03028,45.87731,10.590517,926
SHAPE03028,45.87641,10.589879,927
SHAPE03028,45.87602,10.589526,928
SHAPE03028,45.87596,10.589471,929
SHAPE03028,45.8759,10.589436,930
SHAPE03028,45.87583,10.589424,931
SHAPE03028,45.875553,10.589238,932
SHAPE03028,45.875237,10.589037,933
SHAPE03028,45.87466,10.588593,934
SHAPE03028,45.87455,10.588515,935
SHAPE03028,45.87455,10.588515,936
SHAPE03028,45.87181,10.586596,937
SHAPE03028,45.87063,10.585644,938
SHAPE03028,45.87027,10.585296,939
SHAPE03028,45.869892,10.584868,940
SHAPE03028,45.86905,10.583631,941
SHAPE03028,45.86873,10.583165,942
SHAPE03028,45.866016,10.57919,943
SHAPE03028,45.865543,10.578497,944
SHAPE03028,45.86535,10.578148,945
SHAPE03028,45.86535,10.578148,946
SHAPE03028,45.865543,10.578497,947
SHAPE03028,45.864902,10.577578,948
SHAPE03028,45.864548,10.577101,949
SHAPE03028,45.864243,10.576769,950
SHAPE03028,45.8639,10.576416,951
SHAPE03028,45.862797,10.575461,952
SHAPE03028,45.862427,10.575092,953
SHAPE03028,45.862076,10.574684,954
SHAPE03028,45.861767,10.574274,955
SHAPE03028,45.861553,10.573936,956
SHAPE03028,45.861225,10.573327,957
SHAPE03028,45.861103,10.573101,958
SHAPE03028,45.85987,10.570728,959
SHAPE03028,45.859802,10.570545,960
SHAPE03028,45.85976,10.570411,961
SHAPE03028,45.859737,10.570276,962
SHAPE03028,45.85972,10.570182,963
SHAPE03028,45.859703,10.570089,964
SHAPE03028,45.859726,10.569987,965
SHAPE03028,45.85973,10.569879,966
SHAPE03028,45.85971,10.569774,967
SHAPE03028,45.859673,10.569681,968
SHAPE03028,45.85963,10.569624,969
SHAPE03028,45.859585,10.569581,970
SHAPE03028,45.8595,10.569546,971
SHAPE03028,45.859413,10.569551,972
SHAPE03028,45.859344,10.569591,973
SHAPE03028,45.859283,10.569656,974
SHAPE03028,45.859238,10.569744,975
SHAPE03028,45.85922,10.569806,976
SHAPE03028,45.85921,10.569872,977
SHAPE03028,45.859142,10.569956,978
SHAPE03028,45.859028,10.570026,979
SHAPE03028,45.858875,10.570036,980
SHAPE03028,45.85886,10.570024,981
SHAPE03028,45.85885,10.570015,982
SHAPE03028,45.858826,10.569991,983
SHAPE03028,45.858814,10.569979,984
SHAPE03028,45.8588,10.569944,985
SHAPE03028,45.858776,10.569887,986
SHAPE03028,45.85876,10.569815,987
SHAPE03028,45.858746,10.569731,988
SHAPE03028,45.85874,10.569586,989
SHAPE03028,45.858723,10.569352,990
SHAPE03028,45.858707,10.569145,991
SHAPE03028,45.858692,10.569009,992
SHAPE03028,45.858635,10.568867,993
SHAPE03028,45.85859,10.568767,994
SHAPE03028,45.858456,10.568595,995
SHAPE03028,45.858303,10.568378,996
SHAPE03028,45.858074,10.568024,997
SHAPE03028,45.85786,10.567672,998
SHAPE03028,45.857258,10.566705,999
SHAPE03028,45.85721,10.566642,1000
SHAPE03028,45.857056,10.566435,1001
SHAPE03028,45.856937,10.566341,1002
SHAPE03028,45.856636,10.566196,1003
SHAPE03028,45.85643,10.566117,1004
SHAPE03028,45.856277,10.566112,1005
SHAPE03028,45.856186,10.566149,1006
SHAPE03028,45.85605,10.566247,1007
SHAPE03028,45.855892,10.566397,1008
SHAPE03028,45.855793,10.566505,1009
SHAPE03028,45.855736,10.566566,1010
SHAPE03028,45.855625,10.566679,1011
SHAPE03028,45.85549,10.566796,1012
SHAPE03028,45.855434,10.566832,1013
SHAPE03028,45.855392,10.566858,1014
SHAPE03028,45.855186,10.566939,1015
SHAPE03028,45.855,10.566976,1016
SHAPE03028,45.854946,10.566986,1017
SHAPE03028,45.854874,10.567007,1018
SHAPE03028,45.854874,10.567007,1019
SHAPE03028,45.854706,10.567054,1020
SHAPE03028,45.8546,10.567112,1021
SHAPE03028,45.854538,10.567157,1022
SHAPE03028,45.85443,10.567258,1023
SHAPE03028,45.854343,10.567348,1024
SHAPE03028,45.85431,10.567919,1025
SHAPE03028,45.854298,10.568444,1026
SHAPE03028,45.85431,10.568892,1027
SHAPE03028,45.854317,10.569011,1028
SHAPE03028,45.85432,10.569065,1029
SHAPE03028,45.85432,10.569143,1030
SHAPE03028,45.854343,10.569265,1031
SHAPE03028,45.85436,10.569853,1032
SHAPE03028,45.854378,10.570251,1033
SHAPE03028,45.854397,10.570763,1034
SHAPE03028,45.8544,10.570825,1035
SHAPE03028,45.854416,10.57123,1036
SHAPE03028,45.85441,10.571517,1037
SHAPE03028,45.854378,10.571778,1038
SHAPE03028,45.854248,10.572154,1039
SHAPE03028,45.854156,10.572312,1040
SHAPE03028,45.854107,10.572385,1041
SHAPE03028,45.854073,10.57244,1042
SHAPE03028,45.853962,10.572558,1043
SHAPE03028,45.853718,10.572796,1044
SHAPE03028,45.85367,10.572845,1045
SHAPE03028,45.85349,10.573018,1046
SHAPE03028,45.853306,10.573206,1047
SHAPE03028,45.853268,10.573245,1048
SHAPE03028,45.852962,10.57356,1049
SHAPE03028,45.85292,10.573607,1050
SHAPE03028,45.8529,10.57363,1051
SHAPE03028,45.852837,10.573691,1052
SHAPE03028,45.852757,10.573768,1053
SHAPE03028,45.852585,10.573927,1054
SHAPE03028,45.852413,10.574058,1055
SHAPE03028,45.852333,10.574118,1056
SHAPE03028,45.85221,10.574198,1057
SHAPE03028,45.851982,10.574345,1058
SHAPE03028,45.851833,10.574373,1059
SHAPE03028,45.85163,10.574389,1060
SHAPE03028,45.851486,10.5744,1061
SHAPE03028,45.851196,10.574382,1062
SHAPE03028,45.85111,10.574402,1063
SHAPE03028,45.851013,10.574447,1064
SHAPE03028,45.85079,10.574651,1065
SHAPE03028,45.85055,10.574878,1066
SHAPE03028,45.850487,10.57495,1067
SHAPE03028,45.850487,10.57495,1068
SHAPE03028,45.850063,10.57543,1069
SHAPE03028,45.84993,10.575582,1070
SHAPE03028,45.84984,10.575686,1071
SHAPE03028,45.849808,10.57572,1072
SHAPE03028,45.849724,10.575815,1073
SHAPE03028,45.84969,10.575859,1074
SHAPE03028,45.84961,10.57597,1075
SHAPE03028,45.849518,10.57609,1076
SHAPE03028,45.849453,10.576182,1077
SHAPE03028,45.849407,10.575974,1078
SHAPE03028,45.84942,10.575753,1079
SHAPE03028,45.84944,10.575417,1080
SHAPE03028,45.84947,10.575109,1081
SHAPE03028,45.849487,10.574895,1082
SHAPE03028,45.84949,10.57481,1083
SHAPE03028,45.849514,10.574542,1084
SHAPE03028,45.84952,10.57431,1085
SHAPE03028,45.84929,10.574319,1086
SHAPE03028,45.84925,10.574327,1087
SHAPE03028,45.84918,10.574341,1088
SHAPE03028,45.84904,10.574367,1089
SHAPE03028,45.84855,10.574448,1090
SHAPE03028,45.848473,10.57446,1091
SHAPE03028,45.848473,10.57446,1092
SHAPE03028,45.84855,10.574448,1093
SHAPE03028,45.84904,10.574367,1094
SHAPE03028,45.84918,10.574341,1095
SHAPE03028,45.84925,10.574327,1096
SHAPE03028,45.84929,10.574319,1097
SHAPE03028,45.84952,10.57431,1098
SHAPE03028,45.849514,10.574542,1099
SHAPE03028,45.84949,10.57481,1100
SHAPE03028,45.849487,10.574895,1101
SHAPE03028,45.84947,10.575109,1102
SHAPE03028,45.84944,10.575417,1103
SHAPE03028,45.84942,10.575753,1104
SHAPE03028,45.849407,10.575974,1105
SHAPE03028,45.849453,10.576182,1106
SHAPE03028,45.849342,10.576439,1107
SHAPE03028,45.84928,10.576763,1108
SHAPE03028,45.849274,10.5768,1109
SHAPE03028,45.849228,10.577012,1110
SHAPE03028,45.849205,10.577104,1111
SHAPE03028,45.84915,10.577346,1112
SHAPE03028,45.849087,10.577621,1113
SHAPE03028,45.849056,10.577699,1114
SHAPE03028,45.849022,10.577777,1115
SHAPE03028,45.848927,10.577984,1116
SHAPE03028,45.84889,10.578075,1117
SHAPE03028,45.848858,10.578148,1118
SHAPE03028,45.848858,10.578148,1119
SHAPE03028,45.84889,10.578075,1120
SHAPE03028,45.848927,10.577984,1121
SHAPE03028,45.849022,10.577777,1122
SHAPE03028,45.849056,10.577699,1123
SHAPE03028,45.849087,10.577621,1124
SHAPE03028,45.84915,10.577346,1125
SHAPE03028,45.849205,10.577104,1126
SHAPE03028,45.849228,10.577012,1127
SHAPE03028,45.849274,10.5768,1128
SHAPE03028,45.84928,10.576763,1129
SHAPE03028,45.849342,10.576439,1130
SHAPE03028,45.849453,10.576182,1131
SHAPE03028,45.849518,10.57609,1132
SHAPE03028,45.84961,10.57597,1133
SHAPE03028,45.84969,10.575859,1134
SHAPE03028,45.849724,10.575815,1135
SHAPE03028,45.849808,10.57572,1136
SHAPE03028,45.84984,10.575686,1137
SHAPE03028,45.84993,10.575582,1138
SHAPE03028,45.850063,10.57543,1139
SHAPE03028,45.850376,10.575073,1140
SHAPE03028,45.850376,10.575073,1141
SHAPE03028,45.850487,10.57495,1142
SHAPE03028,45.85055,10.574878,1143
SHAPE03028,45.85079,10.574651,1144
SHAPE03028,45.851013,10.574447,1145
SHAPE03028,45.85111,10.574402,1146
SHAPE03028,45.851196,10.574382,1147
SHAPE03028,45.851486,10.5744,1148
SHAPE03028,45.85163,10.574389,1149
SHAPE03028,45.851833,10.574373,1150
SHAPE03028,45.851982,10.574345,1151
SHAPE03028,45.85221,10.574198,1152
SHAPE03028,45.852333,10.574118,1153
SHAPE03028,45.852413,10.574058,1154
SHAPE03028,45.852585,10.573927,1155
SHAPE03028,45.852757,10.573768,1156
SHAPE03028,45.852837,10.573691,1157
SHAPE03028,45.8529,10.57363,1158
SHAPE03028,45.85292,10.573607,1159
SHAPE03028,45.852962,10.57356,1160
SHAPE03028,45.853268,10.573245,1161
SHAPE03028,45.853306,10.573206,1162
SHAPE03028,45.85349,10.573018,1163
SHAPE03028,45.85367,10.572845,1164
SHAPE03028,45.853718,10.572796,1165
SHAPE03028,45.853962,10.572558,1166
SHAPE03028,45.854073,10.57244,1167
SHAPE03028,45.854107,10.572385,1168
SHAPE03028,45.854156,10.572312,1169
SHAPE03028,45.854248,10.572154,1170
SHAPE03028,45.854378,10.571778,1171
SHAPE03028,45.85441,10.571517,1172
SHAPE03028,45.854416,10.57123,1173
SHAPE03028,45.8544,10.570825,1174
SHAPE03028,45.854397,10.570763,1175
SHAPE03028,45.854378,10.570251,1176
SHAPE03028,45.85436,10.569853,1177
SHAPE03028,45.854343,10.569265,1178
SHAPE03028,45.85432,10.569143,1179
SHAPE03028,45.85432,10.569065,1180
SHAPE03028,45.854317,10.569011,1181
SHAPE03028,45.85431,10.568892,1182
SHAPE03028,45.854298,10.568444,1183
SHAPE03028,45.85431,10.567919,1184
SHAPE03028,45.854343,10.567348,1185
SHAPE03028,45.85443,10.567258,1186
SHAPE03028,45.854538,10.567157,1187
SHAPE03028,45.8546,10.567112,1188
SHAPE03028,45.854633,10.567093,1189
SHAPE03028,45.854633,10.567093,1190
SHAPE03028,45.8546,10.567112,1191
SHAPE03028,45.854538,10.567157,1192
SHAPE03028,45.85443,10.567258,1193
SHAPE03028,45.854343,10.567348,1194
SHAPE03028,45.854176,10.567302,1195
SHAPE03028,45.854046,10.567234,1196
SHAPE03028,45.854,10.567209,1197
SHAPE03028,45.853687,10.566992,1198
SHAPE03028,45.85342,10.566812,1199
SHAPE03028,45.853054,10.566559,1200
SHAPE03028,45.852978,10.566502,1201
SHAPE03028,45.852726,10.566248,1202
SHAPE03028,45.852356,10.565813,1203
SHAPE03028,45.852314,10.565761,1204
SHAPE03028,45.852215,10.565643,1205
SHAPE03028,45.85209,10.565506,1206
SHAPE03028,45.851963,10.565345,1207
SHAPE03028,45.8519,10.565275,1208
SHAPE03028,45.851826,10.565195,1209
SHAPE03028,45.85148,10.564848,1210
SHAPE03028,45.851643,10.564419,1211
SHAPE03028,45.85165,10.564334,1212
SHAPE03028,45.851643,10.564133,1213
SHAPE03028,45.85164,10.564039,1214
SHAPE03028,45.85145,10.563936,1215
SHAPE03028,45.851368,10.563904,1216
SHAPE03028,45.85129,10.563848,1217
SHAPE03028,45.851143,10.563689,1218
SHAPE03028,45.85105,10.563583,1219
SHAPE03028,45.85096,10.563465,1220
SHAPE03028,45.850872,10.563337,1221
SHAPE03028,45.850784,10.563212,1222
SHAPE03028,45.850716,10.563087,1223
SHAPE03028,45.850613,10.562896,1224
SHAPE03028,45.850555,10.562777,1225
SHAPE03028,45.850513,10.562739,1226
SHAPE03028,45.85042,10.562684,1227
SHAPE03028,45.850395,10.562613,1228
SHAPE03028,45.85034,10.562493,1229
SHAPE03028,45.850327,10.562453,1230
SHAPE03028,45.850292,10.562369,1231
SHAPE03028,45.84997,10.561567,1232
SHAPE03028,45.849537,10.560504,1233
SHAPE03028,45.84926,10.559859,1234
SHAPE03028,45.84924,10.559813,1235
SHAPE03028,45.849186,10.559672,1236
SHAPE03028,45.849186,10.559672,1237
SHAPE03028,45.849125,10.559514,1238
SHAPE03028,45.849087,10.55942,1239
SHAPE03028,45.84899,10.559163,1240
SHAPE03028,45.848843,10.558784,1241
SHAPE03028,45.848793,10.558648,1242
SHAPE03028,45.84855,10.55804,1243
SHAPE03028,45.848507,10.557938,1244
SHAPE03028,45.84825,10.557309,1245
SHAPE03028,45.848225,10.557238,1246
SHAPE03028,45.84783,10.556268,1247
SHAPE03028,45.847492,10.555488,1248
SHAPE03028,45.84725,10.554989,1249
SHAPE03028,45.84708,10.554691,1250
SHAPE03028,45.846893,10.554451,1251
SHAPE03028,45.84683,10.55437,1252
SHAPE03028,45.846596,10.554132,1253
SHAPE03028,45.84645,10.553994,1254
SHAPE03028,45.846066,10.553628,1255
SHAPE03028,45.846004,10.553574,1256
SHAPE03028,45.84509,10.552755,1257
SHAPE03028,45.844902,10.552589,1258
SHAPE03028,45.84407,10.551818,1259
SHAPE03028,45.84377,10.551584,1260
SHAPE03028,45.843575,10.551413,1261
SHAPE03028,45.843304,10.551188,1262
SHAPE03028,45.843113,10.551042,1263
SHAPE03028,45.84295,10.550938,1264
SHAPE03028,45.84286,10.550882,1265
SHAPE03028,45.84273,10.550787,1266
SHAPE03028,45.84271,10.550771,1267
SHAPE03028,45.84255,10.55065,1268
SHAPE03028,45.84236,10.550537,1269
SHAPE03028,45.842327,10.550516,1270
SHAPE03028,45.842278,10.550488,1271
SHAPE03028,45.842125,10.550415,1272
SHAPE03028,45.84188,10.550282,1273
SHAPE03028,45.841763,10.550168,1274
SHAPE03028,45.84168,10.550088,1275
SHAPE03028,45.841537,10.549952,1276
SHAPE03028,45.84138,10.549831,1277
SHAPE03028,45.841213,10.549745,1278
SHAPE03028,45.841213,10.549745,1279
SHAPE03028,45.840908,10.549687,1280
SHAPE03028,45.84084,10.549674,1281
SHAPE03028,45.84056,10.549634,1282
SHAPE03028,45.840538,10.54963,1283
SHAPE03028,45.84045,10.549612,1284
SHAPE03028,45.840313,10.549539,1285
SHAPE03028,45.840122,10.549363,1286
SHAPE03028,45.840034,10.549253,1287
SHAPE03028,45.84002,10.549233,1288
SHAPE03028,45.839836,10.549037,1289
SHAPE03028,45.839745,10.548948,1290
SHAPE03028,45.839676,10.548884,1291
SHAPE03028,45.839447,10.548702,1292
SHAPE03028,45.839355,10.548631,1293
SHAPE03028,45.83926,10.548554,1294
SHAPE03028,45.83911,10.548437,1295
SHAPE03028,45.83904,10.548385,1296
SHAPE03028,45.83904,10.548385,1297
SHAPE03028,45.838543,10.548018,1298
SHAPE03028,45.83848,10.547994,1299
SHAPE03028,45.838387,10.547955,1300
SHAPE03028,45.8383,10.547887,1301
SHAPE03028,45.838238,10.547839,1302
SHAPE03028,45.83817,10.547763,1303
SHAPE03028,45.837902,10.547364,1304
SHAPE03028,45.837852,10.547294,1305
SHAPE03028,45.83765,10.547003,1306
SHAPE03028,45.83748,10.54673,1307
SHAPE03028,45.83728,10.546419,1308
SHAPE03028,45.837162,10.546218,1309
SHAPE03028,45.83707,10.546031,1310
SHAPE03028,45.836914,10.545661,1311
SHAPE03028,45.836613,10.544817,1312
SHAPE03028,45.836494,10.544531,1313
SHAPE03028,45.836464,10.544451,1314
SHAPE03028,45.836365,10.544196,1315
SHAPE03028,45.836216,10.543836,1316
SHAPE03028,45.836174,10.543727,1317
SHAPE03028,45.83605,10.543528,1318
SHAPE03028,45.835934,10.543411,1319
SHAPE03028,45.835705,10.543278,1320
SHAPE03028,45.83433,10.542943,1321
SHAPE03028,45.83433,10.542943,1322
SHAPE03028,45.834236,10.54292,1323
SHAPE03028,45.83404,10.542859,1324
SHAPE03028,45.833916,10.542806,1325
SHAPE03028,45.833767,10.542729,1326
SHAPE03028,45.83369,10.542688,1327
SHAPE03028,45.833252,10.542443,1328
SHAPE03028,45.83295,10.542267,1329
SHAPE03028,45.832542,10.541995,1330
SHAPE03028,45.832474,10.541943,1331
SHAPE03028,45.832413,10.541895,1332
SHAPE03028,45.832207,10.541713,1333
SHAPE03028,45.832043,10.541564,1334
SHAPE03028,45.831856,10.541325,1335
SHAPE03028,45.83168,10.541082,1336
SHAPE03028,45.83154,10.54081,1337
SHAPE03028,45.831524,10.540781,1338
SHAPE03028,45.83138,10.540488,1339
SHAPE03028,45.831272,10.540259,1340
SHAPE03028,45.83089,10.539443,1341
SHAPE03028,45.83085,10.539353,1342
SHAPE03028,45.83085,10.539353,1343
SHAPE03028,45.830727,10.539093,1344
SHAPE03028,45.83068,10.539006,1345
SHAPE03028,45.830593,10.538814,1346
SHAPE03028,45.830513,10.538648,1347
SHAPE03028,45.830475,10.53855,1348
SHAPE03028,45.83034,10.538258,1349
SHAPE03028,45.830265,10.5381,1350
SHAPE03028,45.83016,10.537835,1351
SHAPE03028,45.830124,10.537745,1352
SHAPE03028,45.82999,10.537282,1353
SHAPE03028,45.829945,10.537126,1354
SHAPE03028,45.829845,10.536822,1355
SHAPE03028,45.829773,10.536613,1356
SHAPE03028,45.82971,10.536439,1357
SHAPE03028,45.82963,10.536242,1358
SHAPE03028,45.82962,10.536214,1359
SHAPE03028,45.829567,10.536097,1360
SHAPE03028,45.829437,10.535867,1361
SHAPE03028,45.829247,10.535525,1362
SHAPE03028,45.82922,10.535492,1363
SHAPE03028,45.829197,10.535454,1364
SHAPE03028,45.829197,10.535454,1365
SHAPE03028,45.829185,10.535438,1366
SHAPE03028,45.829082,10.535277,1367
SHAPE03028,45.82861,10.534487,1368
SHAPE03028,45.828403,10.534142,1369
SHAPE03028,45.827694,10.533031,1370
SHAPE03028,45.827385,10.532549,1371
SHAPE03028,45.82729,10.532461,1372
SHAPE03028,45.827263,10.532442,1373
SHAPE03028,45.826927,10.532191,1374
SHAPE03028,45.82686,10.532141,1375
SHAPE03028,45.826805,10.532101,1376
SHAPE03028,45.82647,10.531837,1377
SHAPE03028,45.82634,10.531722,1378
SHAPE03028,45.826294,10.531681,1379
SHAPE03028,45.82618,10.531577,1380
SHAPE03028,45.825974,10.531364,1381
SHAPE03028,45.825775,10.531158,1382
SHAPE03028,45.825615,10.530947,1383
SHAPE03028,45.825512,10.530787,1384
SHAPE03028,45.825478,10.53075,1385
SHAPE03028,45.82537,10.530866,1386
SHAPE03028,45.82531,10.530935,1387
SHAPE03028,45.82531,10.530935,1388
SHAPE03028,45.82537,10.530866,1389
SHAPE03028,45.825478,10.53075,1390
SHAPE03028,45.825424,10.530663,1391
SHAPE03028,45.82532,10.530482,1392
SHAPE03028,45.82519,10.530282,1393
SHAPE03028,45.825127,10.530185,1394
SHAPE03028,45.825012,10.530064,1395
SHAPE03028,45.824894,10.52997,1396
SHAPE03028,45.82468,10.529861,1397
SHAPE03028,45.824306,10.52967,1398
SHAPE03028,45.82408,10.529544,1399
SHAPE03028,45.82405,10.529523,1400
SHAPE03028,45.82399,10.529474,1401
SHAPE03028,45.823875,10.529388,1402
SHAPE03028,45.823746,10.529292,1403
SHAPE03028,45.82365,10.529227,1404
SHAPE03028,45.823612,10.529191,1405
SHAPE03028,45.82332,10.528969,1406
SHAPE03028,45.822884,10.528625,1407
SHAPE03028,45.82268,10.528466,1408
SHAPE03028,45.82244,10.528297,1409
SHAPE03028,45.822296,10.528181,1410
SHAPE03028,45.82215,10.528074,1411
SHAPE03028,45.822014,10.527963,1412
SHAPE03028,45.821953,10.527913,1413
SHAPE03028,45.82177,10.52774,1414
SHAPE03028,45.821365,10.52727,1415
SHAPE03028,45.821293,10.527191,1416
SHAPE03028,45.8212,10.527053,1417
SHAPE03028,45.821136,10.527163,1418
SHAPE03028,45.821022,10.527349,1419
SHAPE03028,45.82085,10.527637,1420
SHAPE03028,45.82074,10.527821,1421
SHAPE03028,45.820694,10.5279,1422
SHAPE03028,45.820526,10.528222,1423
SHAPE03028,45.820423,10.528419,1424
SHAPE03028,45.820377,10.528522,1425
SHAPE03028,45.820175,10.528947,1426
SHAPE03028,45.820175,10.528947,1427
SHAPE03028,45.820377,10.528522,1428
SHAPE03028,45.820423,10.528419,1429
SHAPE03028,45.820526,10.528222,1430
SHAPE03028,45.820694,10.5279,1431
SHAPE03028,45.82074,10.527821,1432
SHAPE03028,45.82085,10.527637,1433
SHAPE03028,45.821022,10.527349,1434
SHAPE03028,45.821136,10.527163,1435
SHAPE03028,45.8212,10.527053,1436
SHAPE03028,45.821293,10.527191,1437
SHAPE03028,45.821365,10.52727,1438
SHAPE03028,45.82177,10.52774,1439
SHAPE03028,45.821953,10.527913,1440
SHAPE03028,45.822014,10.527963,1441
SHAPE03028,45.82215,10.528074,1442
SHAPE03028,45.822296,10.528181,1443
SHAPE03028,45.82244,10.528297,1444
SHAPE03028,45.82268,10.528466,1445
SHAPE03028,45.822884,10.528625,1446
SHAPE03028,45.82332,10.528969,1447
SHAPE03028,45.823612,10.529191,1448
SHAPE03028,45.82365,10.529227,1449
SHAPE03028,45.823746,10.529292,1450
SHAPE03028,45.823875,10.529388,1451
SHAPE03028,45.82399,10.529474,1452
SHAPE03028,45.82405,10.529523,1453
SHAPE03028,45.82408,10.529544,1454
SHAPE03028,45.824306,10.52967,1455
SHAPE03028,45.82468,10.529861,1456
SHAPE03028,45.824894,10.52997,1457
SHAPE03028,45.825012,10.530064,1458
SHAPE03028,45.825127,10.530185,1459
SHAPE03028,45.82519,10.530282,1460
SHAPE03028,45.82532,10.530482,1461
SHAPE03028,45.825424,10.530663,1462
SHAPE03028,45.825478,10.53075,1463
SHAPE03028,45.82537,10.530866,1464
SHAPE03028,45.82531,10.530935,1465
SHAPE03028,45.82531,10.530935,1466
SHAPE03028,45.825207,10.531044,1467
SHAPE03028,45.824932,10.531416,1468
SHAPE03028,45.824646,10.531807,1469
SHAPE03028,45.82452,10.53197,1470
SHAPE03028,45.82441,10.532085,1471
SHAPE03028,45.82441,10.532089,1472
SHAPE03028,45.82432,10.532189,1473
SHAPE03028,45.82417,10.5324,1474
SHAPE03028,45.82404,10.532588,1475
SHAPE03028,45.823883,10.532997,1476
SHAPE03028,45.823803,10.533303,1477
SHAPE03028,45.823288,10.535528,1478
SHAPE03028,45.82319,10.535813,1479
SHAPE03028,45.823086,10.536025,1480
SHAPE03028,45.822926,10.53626,1481
SHAPE03028,45.82283,10.536366,1482
SHAPE03028,45.822662,10.536554,1483
SHAPE03028,45.822098,10.537078,1484
SHAPE03028,45.82178,10.537445,1485
SHAPE03028,45.821583,10.537761,1486
SHAPE03028,45.821346,10.538325,1487
SHAPE03028,45.821186,10.538762,1488
SHAPE03028,45.82115,10.538877,1489
SHAPE03028,45.82108,10.539102,1490
SHAPE03028,45.82099,10.539283,1491
SHAPE03028,45.82099,10.539283,1492
SHAPE03028,45.820965,10.539338,1493
SHAPE03028,45.82062,10.539912,1494
SHAPE03028,45.820526,10.54007,1495
SHAPE03028,45.8203,10.540256,1496
SHAPE03028,45.81978,10.540648,1497
SHAPE03028,45.819534,10.54083,1498
SHAPE03028,45.81933,10.541149,1499
SHAPE03028,45.818893,10.542219,1500
SHAPE03028,45.818867,10.54229,1501
SHAPE03028,45.81847,10.542864,1502
SHAPE03028,45.818203,10.543327,1503
SHAPE03028,45.818188,10.543364,1504
SHAPE03028,45.818176,10.543387,1505
SHAPE03028,45.81806,10.543613,1506
SHAPE03028,45.817905,10.54392,1507
SHAPE03028,45.817905,10.54392,1508
SHAPE03028,45.8178,10.544129,1509
SHAPE03028,45.817757,10.544208,1510
SHAPE03028,45.817562,10.544615,1511
SHAPE03028,45.817238,10.545268,1512
SHAPE03028,45.817173,10.54539,1513
SHAPE03028,45.817062,10.545637,1514
SHAPE03028,45.817013,10.545922,1515
SHAPE03028,45.817005,10.546454,1516
SHAPE03028,45.817005,10.546455,1517
SHAPE03028,45.81701,10.547479,1518
SHAPE03028,45.816982,10.547641,1519
SHAPE03028,45.81695,10.547724,1520
SHAPE03028,45.816902,10.547809,1521
SHAPE03028,45.816856,10.547862,1522
SHAPE03028,45.81679,10.547902,1523
SHAPE03028,45.816654,10.547907,1524
SHAPE03028,45.81649,10.547879,1525
SHAPE03028,45.81636,10.547872,1526
SHAPE03028,45.81624,10.547886,1527
SHAPE03028,45.81611,10.547914,1528
SHAPE03028,45.81611,10.547914,1529
SHAPE03028,45.81582,10.54804,1530
SHAPE03028,45.815674,10.548123,1531
SHAPE03028,45.815445,10.548252,1532
SHAPE03028,45.81523,10.548336,1533
SHAPE03028,45.81506,10.548363,1534
SHAPE03028,45.814907,10.54833,1535
SHAPE03028,45.81477,10.548275,1536
SHAPE03028,45.81464,10.548187,1537
SHAPE03028,45.81451,10.548077,1538
SHAPE03028,45.81421,10.547732,1539
SHAPE03028,45.81389,10.547416,1540
SHAPE03028,45.81364,10.547149,1541
SHAPE03028,45.81364,10.547149,1542
SHAPE03028,45.813465,10.546958,1543
SHAPE03028,45.81335,10.546827,1544
SHAPE03028,45.8132,10.546703,1545
SHAPE03028,45.812588,10.546355,1546
SHAPE03028,45.811924,10.545988,1547
SHAPE03028,45.811806,10.545908,1548
SHAPE03028,45.81172,10.545832,1549
SHAPE03028,45.811607,10.545683,1550
SHAPE03028,45.811234,10.545028,1551
SHAPE03028,45.811108,10.544814,1552
SHAPE03028,45.810883,10.544375,1553
SHAPE03028,45.81087,10.544353,1554
SHAPE03028,45.81077,10.544152,1555
SHAPE03028,45.810562,10.543851,1556
SHAPE03028,45.810448,10.543681,1557
SHAPE03028,45.81027,10.543418,1558
SHAPE03028,45.81027,10.543418,1559
SHAPE03028,45.81018,10.543286,1560
SHAPE03028,45.809597,10.542476,1561
SHAPE03028,45.80947,10.542278,1562
SHAPE03028,45.809357,10.541994,1563
SHAPE03028,45.809357,10.541993,1564
SHAPE03028,45.80929,10.541728,1565
SHAPE03028,45.809265,10.541566,1566
SHAPE03028,45.80924,10.541395,1567
SHAPE03028,45.809216,10.54124,1568
SHAPE03028,45.809208,10.541185,1569
SHAPE03028,45.809193,10.541075,1570
SHAPE03028,45.809135,10.540674,1571
SHAPE03028,45.80911,10.540549,1572
SHAPE03028,45.80908,10.540424,1573
SHAPE03028,45.809002,10.540188,1574
SHAPE03028,45.80889,10.539927,1575
SHAPE03028,45.80877,10.539721,1576
SHAPE03028,45.80872,10.53964,1577
SHAPE03028,45.80833,10.539006,1578
SHAPE03028,45.808308,10.538966,1579
SHAPE03028,45.808132,10.538769,1580
SHAPE03028,45.807995,10.538659,1581
SHAPE03028,45.807816,10.538599,1582
SHAPE03028,45.807774,10.538585,1583
SHAPE03028,45.806908,10.538406,1584
SHAPE03028,45.80681,10.538385,1585
SHAPE03029,46.072994,11.450407,1
SHAPE03029,46.07297,11.450541,2
SHAPE03029,46.07299,11.450552,3
SHAPE03029,46.073063,11.450623,4
SHAPE03029,46.073196,11.45075,5
SHAPE03029,46.073193,11.4508,6
SHAPE03029,46.0732,11.450842,7
SHAPE03029,46.073215,11.450879,8
SHAPE03029,46.073254,11.45092,9
SHAPE03029,46.073307,11.450957,10
SHAPE03029,46.073345,11.450988,11
SHAPE03029,46.07341,11.451038,12
SHAPE03029,46.07348,11.451084,13
SHAPE03029,46.07355,11.451111,14
SHAPE03029,46.07362,11.451123,15
SHAPE03029,46.073677,11.451127,16
SHAPE03029,46.073727,11.45112,17
SHAPE03029,46.07377,11.451096,18
SHAPE03029,46.073826,11.451031,19
SHAPE03029,46.074234,11.450552,20
SHAPE03029,46.07428,11.45051,21
SHAPE03029,46.074337,11.450474,22
SHAPE03029,46.074406,11.450457,23
SHAPE03029,46.074474,11.450451,24
SHAPE03029,46.074535,11.450457,25
SHAPE03029,46.07458,11.450467,26
SHAPE03029,46.074627,11.450484,27
SHAPE03029,46.07467,11.450514,28
SHAPE03029,46.07471,11.450562,29
SHAPE03029,46.074745,11.45062,30
SHAPE03029,46.074768,11.450662,31
SHAPE03029,46.074783,11.450718,32
SHAPE03029,46.0748,11.450794,33
SHAPE03029,46.074802,11.450888,34
SHAPE03029,46.074802,11.450974,35
SHAPE03029,46.07479,11.451045,36
SHAPE03029,46.074776,11.451042,37
SHAPE03029,46.074776,11.451042,38
SHAPE03029,46.07479,11.451045,39
SHAPE03029,46.07478,11.451112,40
SHAPE03029,46.074757,11.451238,41
SHAPE03029,46.074745,11.451333,42
SHAPE03029,46.074738,11.451446,43
SHAPE03029,46.07474,11.451552,44
SHAPE03029,46.074753,11.451607,45
SHAPE03029,46.07472,11.451678,46
SHAPE03029,46.074696,11.451755,47
SHAPE03029,46.074677,11.451834,48
SHAPE03029,46.074657,11.451931,49
SHAPE03029,46.074505,11.452942,50
SHAPE03029,46.074337,11.453578,51
SHAPE03029,46.0743,11.45374,52
SHAPE03029,46.074215,11.454088,53
SHAPE03029,46.07408,11.454726,54
SHAPE03029,46.07381,11.455889,55
SHAPE03029,46.073788,11.456032,56
SHAPE03029,46.073757,11.456133,57
SHAPE03029,46.073616,11.457155,58
SHAPE03029,46.073444,11.458158,59
SHAPE03029,46.07339,11.458537,60
SHAPE03029,46.073376,11.459035,61
SHAPE03029,46.07345,11.460303,62
SHAPE03029,46.073524,11.461529,63
SHAPE03029,46.073586,11.462494,64
SHAPE03029,46.073605,11.462832,65
SHAPE03029,46.07363,11.463112,66
SHAPE03029,46.073692,11.463357,67
SHAPE03029,46.073772,11.463583,68
SHAPE03029,46.073853,11.463755,69
SHAPE03029,46.07393,11.463889,70
SHAPE03029,46.074036,11.464033,71
SHAPE03029,46.07433,11.464344,72
SHAPE03029,46.074436,11.46446,73
SHAPE03029,46.074524,11.464581,74
SHAPE03029,46.074615,11.464794,75
SHAPE03029,46.07465,11.464989,76
SHAPE03029,46.074673,11.465185,77
SHAPE03029,46.074665,11.465463,78
SHAPE03029,46.07461,11.465746,79
SHAPE03029,46.074467,11.466395,80
SHAPE03029,46.07418,11.467701,81
SHAPE03029,46.074123,11.467989,82
SHAPE03029,46.073975,11.468759,83
SHAPE03029,46.07392,11.469092,84
SHAPE03029,46.073833,11.469411,85
SHAPE03029,46.073822,11.469484,86
SHAPE03029,46.073814,11.469557,87
SHAPE03029,46.073837,11.469642,88
SHAPE03029,46.073875,11.469703,89
SHAPE03029,46.073853,11.469788,90
SHAPE03029,46.073788,11.470037,91
SHAPE03029,46.073753,11.470239,92
SHAPE03029,46.073742,11.470403,93
SHAPE03029,46.07374,11.471058,94
SHAPE03029,46.073723,11.471193,95
SHAPE03029,46.073708,11.471289,96
SHAPE03029,46.073692,11.471347,97
SHAPE03029,46.07366,11.471408,98
SHAPE03029,46.07362,11.471481,99
SHAPE03029,46.07357,11.471548,100
SHAPE03029,46.073555,11.471564,101
SHAPE03029,46.0735,11.471624,102
SHAPE03029,46.073467,11.471657,103
SHAPE03029,46.073425,11.471689,104
SHAPE03029,46.073383,11.47171,105
SHAPE03029,46.073322,11.471727,106
SHAPE03029,46.073307,11.471726,107
SHAPE03029,46.073307,11.471726,108
SHAPE03029,46.07325,11.471724,109
SHAPE03029,46.072994,11.471684,110
SHAPE03029,46.072666,11.471648,111
SHAPE03029,46.072468,11.471618,112
SHAPE03029,46.072243,11.471601,113
SHAPE03029,46.072174,11.471575,114
SHAPE03029,46.072144,11.471563,115
SHAPE03029,46.07203,11.471539,116
SHAPE03029,46.071945,11.471532,117
SHAPE03029,46.071877,11.471532,118
SHAPE03029,46.071774,11.471539,119
SHAPE03029,46.071625,11.471564,120
SHAPE03029,46.071594,11.47158,121
SHAPE03029,46.071552,11.471622,122
SHAPE03029,46.071533,11.471647,123
SHAPE03029,46.071518,11.471682,124
SHAPE03029,46.07151,11.47172,125
SHAPE03029,46.071514,11.47176,126
SHAPE03029,46.07153,11.471814,127
SHAPE03029,46.071537,11.47183,128
SHAPE03029,46.07155,11.471848,129
SHAPE03029,46.07158,11.471874,130
SHAPE03029,46.071724,11.472007,131
SHAPE03029,46.071835,11.472105,132
SHAPE03029,46.07199,11.472232,133
SHAPE03029,46.07199,11.472232,134
SHAPE03029,46.072113,11.472334,135
SHAPE03029,46.072227,11.472433,136
SHAPE03029,46.072403,11.472639,137
SHAPE03029,46.072506,11.472757,138
SHAPE03029,46.07264,11.472905,139
SHAPE03029,46.072697,11.472957,140
SHAPE03029,46.072777,11.472999,141
SHAPE03029,46.07303,11.473151,142
SHAPE03029,46.073032,11.473155,143
SHAPE03029,46.07305,11.473169,144
SHAPE03029,46.073116,11.473221,145
SHAPE03029,46.07323,11.4733,146
SHAPE03029,46.073406,11.473379,147
SHAPE03029,46.073547,11.4734,148
SHAPE03029,46.0737,11.473404,149
SHAPE03029,46.074577,11.473366,150
SHAPE03029,46.074642,11.473372,151
SHAPE03029,46.07468,11.473379,152
SHAPE03029,46.07474,11.473406,153
SHAPE03029,46.07479,11.473451,154
SHAPE03029,46.07481,11.47347,155
SHAPE03029,46.07483,11.473494,156
SHAPE03029,46.07485,11.473524,157
SHAPE03029,46.07495,11.47372,158
SHAPE03029,46.075043,11.473841,159
SHAPE03029,46.075073,11.473875,160
SHAPE03029,46.075058,11.474038,161
SHAPE03029,46.075054,11.474093,162
SHAPE03029,46.075047,11.474235,163
SHAPE03029,46.075047,11.474235,164
SHAPE03029,46.07502,11.474745,165
SHAPE03029,46.074966,11.475432,166
SHAPE03029,46.074917,11.476139,167
SHAPE03029,46.07487,11.476835,168
SHAPE03029,46.074787,11.47806,169
SHAPE03029,46.07476,11.478337,170
SHAPE03029,46.07474,11.47848,171
SHAPE03029,46.074703,11.478688,172
SHAPE03029,46.07461,11.47901,173
SHAPE03029,46.074223,11.480065,174
SHAPE03029,46.07403,11.480581,175
SHAPE03029,46.073967,11.480755,176
SHAPE03029,46.073967,11.480755,177
SHAPE03029,46.073936,11.480836,178
SHAPE03029,46.07384,11.481031,179
SHAPE03029,46.07375,11.481193,180
SHAPE03029,46.07365,11.481339,181
SHAPE03029,46.073555,11.481461,182
SHAPE03029,46.0735,11.481526,183
SHAPE03029,46.072945,11.482244,184
SHAPE03029,46.072865,11.482351,185
SHAPE03029,46.072815,11.48242,186
SHAPE03029,46.072754,11.48253,187
SHAPE03029,46.072685,11.482728,188
SHAPE03029,46.072678,11.482769,189
SHAPE03029,46.072643,11.482965,190
SHAPE03029,46.072636,11.483201,191
SHAPE03029,46.072693,11.483642,192
SHAPE03029,46.07272,11.483822,193
SHAPE03029,46.072758,11.484065,194
SHAPE03029,46.072777,11.484175,195
SHAPE03029,46.072815,11.484463,196
SHAPE03029,46.07277,11.484439,197
SHAPE03029,46.072716,11.484413,198
SHAPE03029,46.072716,11.484413,199
SHAPE03029,46.07277,11.484439,200
SHAPE03029,46.072815,11.484463,201
SHAPE03029,46.07283,11.484559,202
SHAPE03029,46.072853,11.484728,203
SHAPE03029,46.07299,11.485643,204
SHAPE03029,46.073074,11.486194,205
SHAPE03029,46.07308,11.486298,206
SHAPE03029,46.073067,11.486357,207
SHAPE03029,46.073032,11.486424,208
SHAPE03029,46.07298,11.486476,209
SHAPE03029,46.072933,11.486489,210
SHAPE03029,46.072884,11.486482,211
SHAPE03029,46.072754,11.486367,212
SHAPE03029,46.07192,11.485483,213
SHAPE03029,46.07175,11.485271,214
SHAPE03029,46.07174,11.48525,215
SHAPE03029,46.07171,11.485198,216
SHAPE03029,46.07124,11.484407,217
SHAPE03029,46.070904,11.48388,218
SHAPE03029,46.070614,11.483413,219
SHAPE03029,46.07048,11.483239,220
SHAPE03029,46.070454,11.483205,221
SHAPE03029,46.070415,11.483163,222
SHAPE03029,46.070362,11.48312,223
SHAPE03029,46.070362,11.48312,224
SHAPE03029,46.070415,11.483163,225
SHAPE03029,46.070454,11.483205,226
SHAPE03029,46.070477,11.483158,227
SHAPE03029,46.07054,11.482985,228
SHAPE03029,46.070568,11.482906,229
SHAPE03029,46.07058,11.48282,230
SHAPE03029,46.07059,11.482258,231
SHAPE03029,46.0706,11.482179,232
SHAPE03029,46.070614,11.482103,233
SHAPE03029,46.07069,11.481864,234
SHAPE03029,46.070717,11.481784,235
SHAPE03029,46.07079,11.481565,236
SHAPE03029,46.07084,11.481404,237
SHAPE03029,46.07087,11.481279,238
SHAPE03029,46.0709,11.481184,239
SHAPE03029,46.070915,11.481139,240
SHAPE03029,46.070976,11.481034,241
SHAPE03029,46.071056,11.480964,242
SHAPE03029,46.071167,11.480877,243
SHAPE03029,46.07119,11.480841,244
SHAPE03029,46.071194,11.480831,245
SHAPE03029,46.071198,11.480822,246
SHAPE03029,46.071198,11.48081,247
SHAPE03029,46.07124,11.480577,248
SHAPE03029,46.07121,11.480492,249
SHAPE03029,46.07113,11.480206,250
SHAPE03029,46.070972,11.479765,251
SHAPE03029,46.070824,11.479481,252
SHAPE03029,46.070766,11.479375,253
SHAPE03029,46.07075,11.479345,254
SHAPE03029,46.070747,11.47933,255
SHAPE03029,46.070744,11.479316,256
SHAPE03029,46.07073,11.47922,257
SHAPE03029,46.070724,11.479154,258
SHAPE03029,46.07073,11.479103,259
SHAPE03029,46.070736,11.479081,260
SHAPE03029,46.070747,11.479028,261
SHAPE03029,46.07075,11.478988,262
SHAPE03029,46.070763,11.478781,263
SHAPE03029,46.070766,11.478746,264
SHAPE03029,46.07082,11.478755,265
SHAPE03029,46.07079,11.478706,266
SHAPE03029,46.070755,11.478623,267
SHAPE03029,46.070717,11.478511,268
SHAPE03029,46.070683,11.478379,269
SHAPE03029,46.070618,11.47811,270
SHAPE03029,46.070614,11.478094,271
SHAPE03029,46.070606,11.47808,272
SHAPE03029,46.070595,11.47807,273
SHAPE03029,46.070583,11.478066,274
SHAPE03029,46.07057,11.478068,275
SHAPE03029,46.07056,11.478072,276
SHAPE03029,46.07055,11.47802,277
SHAPE03029,46.070393,11.477469,278
SHAPE03029,46.070393,11.477424,279
SHAPE03029,46.07039,11.477343,280
SHAPE03029,46.070362,11.477298,281
SHAPE03029,46.07033,11.477274,282
SHAPE03029,46.07028,11.477304,283
SHAPE03029,46.070255,11.477312,284
SHAPE03029,46.07022,11.477364,285
SHAPE03029,46.07024,11.477478,286
SHAPE03029,46.07028,11.477504,287
SHAPE03029,46.070366,11.477664,288
SHAPE03029,46.070503,11.477927,289
SHAPE03029,46.070503,11.477927,290
SHAPE03029,46.07055,11.47802,291
SHAPE03029,46.07056,11.478072,292
SHAPE03029,46.0704,11.478155,293
SHAPE03029,46.070374,11.478177,294
SHAPE03029,46.070354,11.478206,295
SHAPE03029,46.070335,11.478249,296
SHAPE03029,46.070324,11.478301,297
SHAPE03029,46.070312,11.478411,298
SHAPE03029,46.0703,11.478474,299
SHAPE03029,46.070286,11.478557,300
SHAPE03029,46.07027,11.478628,301
SHAPE03029,46.070236,11.478639,302
SHAPE03029,46.070206,11.478663,303
SHAPE03029,46.070183,11.4787,304
SHAPE03029,46.07016,11.478776,305
SHAPE03029,46.070133,11.478924,306
SHAPE03029,46.07012,11.478966,307
SHAPE03029,46.070114,11.479004,308
SHAPE03029,46.070103,11.479076,309
SHAPE03029,46.070095,11.479362,310
SHAPE03029,46.070103,11.479645,311
SHAPE03029,46.07013,11.480151,312
SHAPE03029,46.07012,11.480221,313
SHAPE03029,46.07009,11.480275,314
SHAPE03029,46.06973,11.480405,315
SHAPE03029,46.06926,11.480557,316
SHAPE03029,46.069237,11.480569,317
SHAPE03029,46.0692,11.480594,318
SHAPE03029,46.069057,11.480675,319
SHAPE03029,46.069046,11.480682,320
SHAPE03029,46.069035,11.480691,321
SHAPE03029,46.068684,11.480943,322
SHAPE03029,46.06852,11.481059,323
SHAPE03029,46.0685,11.481076,324
SHAPE03029,46.068462,11.481113,325
SHAPE03029,46.068157,11.481383,326
SHAPE03029,46.06797,11.481586,327
SHAPE03029,46.067837,11.481693,328
SHAPE03029,46.067802,11.48169,329
SHAPE03029,46.067772,11.481705,330
SHAPE03029,46.06752,11.481511,331
SHAPE03029,46.067417,11.481421,332
SHAPE03029,46.0667,11.480742,333
SHAPE03029,46.066452,11.480549,334
SHAPE03029,46.06573,11.480255,335
SHAPE03029,46.065308,11.480083,336
SHAPE03029,46.065098,11.479988,337
SHAPE03029,46.06496,11.479866,338
SHAPE03029,46.06483,11.479674,339
SHAPE03029,46.064743,11.479478,340
SHAPE03029,46.064217,11.477747,341
SHAPE03029,46.064156,11.477514,342
SHAPE03029,46.06414,11.477306,343
SHAPE03029,46.064156,11.477148,344
SHAPE03029,46.0642,11.477,345
SHAPE03029,46.064285,11.476838,346
SHAPE03029,46.064384,11.476687,347
SHAPE03029,46.064384,11.476687,348
SHAPE03029,46.064438,11.476606,349
SHAPE03029,46.064495,11.476381,350
SHAPE03029,46.064495,11.476205,351
SHAPE03029,46.06446,11.476038,352
SHAPE03029,46.0644,11.475883,353
SHAPE03029,46.064312,11.475778,354
SHAPE03029,46.06418,11.475711,355
SHAPE03029,46.063934,11.475683,356
SHAPE03029,46.06375,11.475618,357
SHAPE03029,46.063602,11.475553,358
SHAPE03029,46.063095,11.47526,359
SHAPE03029,46.06268,11.474994,360
SHAPE03029,46.062355,11.474699,361
SHAPE03029,46.061985,11.474324,362
SHAPE03029,46.061836,11.474106,363
SHAPE03029,46.060753,11.471859,364
SHAPE03029,46.060642,11.471627,365
SHAPE03029,46.06058,11.471519,366
SHAPE03029,46.0605,11.471404,367
SHAPE03029,46.060394,11.471286,368
SHAPE03029,46.06011,11.471018,369
SHAPE03029,46.059967,11.47089,370
SHAPE03029,46.059906,11.470834,371
SHAPE03029,46.05978,11.470715,372
SHAPE03029,46.059708,11.470624,373
SHAPE03029,46.05963,11.470527,374
SHAPE03029,46.059586,11.470449,375
SHAPE03029,46.059536,11.470358,376
SHAPE03029,46.059486,11.470241,377
SHAPE03029,46.05942,11.470038,378
SHAPE03029,46.059364,11.4699,379
SHAPE03029,46.059315,11.469819,380
SHAPE03029,46.05926,11.469731,381
SHAPE03029,46.05921,11.469669,382
SHAPE03029,46.059143,11.469602,383
SHAPE03029,46.05903,11.469517,384
SHAPE03029,46.05874,11.469332,385
SHAPE03029,46.05874,11.469332,386
SHAPE03029,46.05868,11.469294,387
SHAPE03029,46.058514,11.469188,388
SHAPE03029,46.05835,11.469081,389
SHAPE03029,46.058197,11.468982,390
SHAPE03029,46.058136,11.468944,391
SHAPE03029,46.058002,11.468853,392
SHAPE03029,46.057987,11.468839,393
SHAPE03029,46.057953,11.468808,394
SHAPE03029,46.057884,11.46873,395
SHAPE03029,46.05774,11.468521,396
SHAPE03029,46.05768,11.468431,397
SHAPE03029,46.057606,11.468325,398
SHAPE03029,46.057552,11.468268,399
SHAPE03029,46.05754,11.468261,400
SHAPE03029,46.057487,11.468224,401
SHAPE03029,46.057465,11.468209,402
SHAPE03029,46.057434,11.468191,403
SHAPE03029,46.05737,11.468169,404
SHAPE03029,46.05687,11.467999,405
SHAPE03029,46.056828,11.467983,406
SHAPE03029,46.056778,11.467967,407
SHAPE03029,46.056587,11.467905,408
SHAPE03029,46.055996,11.467714,409
SHAPE03029,46.05585,11.467657,410
SHAPE03029,46.05581,11.467642,411
SHAPE03029,46.05557,11.469086,412
SHAPE03029,46.05547,11.469713,413
SHAPE03029,46.055454,11.469813,414
SHAPE03029,46.055454,11.469813,415
SHAPE03029,46.05547,11.469713,416
SHAPE03029,46.05557,11.469086,417
SHAPE03029,46.05581,11.467642,418
SHAPE03029,46.056114,11.465788,419
SHAPE03029,46.056118,11.465755,420
SHAPE03029,46.05621,11.465211,421
SHAPE03029,46.056374,11.464226,422
SHAPE03029,46.056374,11.464226,423
SHAPE03029,46.056416,11.463985,424
SHAPE03029,46.056435,11.463815,425
SHAPE03029,46.056454,11.46361,426
SHAPE03029,46.05645,11.463586,427
SHAPE03029,46.056442,11.463572,428
SHAPE03029,46.05643,11.463562,429
SHAPE03029,46.056423,11.463557,430
SHAPE03029,46.05641,11.463555,431
SHAPE03029,46.056335,11.46354,432
SHAPE03029,46.05601,11.463472,433
SHAPE03029,46.05581,11.463435,434
SHAPE03029,46.05576,11.463426,435
SHAPE03029,46.055683,11.463413,436
SHAPE03029,46.055374,11.4634,437
SHAPE03029,46.05536,11.463399,438
SHAPE03029,46.05534,11.463399,439
SHAPE03029,46.055164,11.463386,440
SHAPE03029,46.05498,11.463352,441
SHAPE03029,46.054718,11.46332,442
SHAPE03029,46.054604,11.463303,443
SHAPE03029,46.05453,11.46329,444
SHAPE03029,46.054455,11.463276,445
SHAPE03029,46.053482,11.463091,446
SHAPE03029,46.053448,11.463083,447
SHAPE03029,46.053345,11.463068,448
SHAPE03029,46.053295,11.463061,449
SHAPE03029,46.05322,11.463047,450
SHAPE03029,46.05316,11.463032,451
SHAPE03029,46.053093,11.463011,452
SHAPE03029,46.053,11.463002,453
SHAPE03029,46.05297,11.462997,454
SHAPE03029,46.05294,11.463011,455
SHAPE03029,46.052917,11.463041,456
SHAPE03029,46.052906,11.463078,457
SHAPE03029,46.052906,11.46312,458
SHAPE03029,46.052914,11.463159,459
SHAPE03035,45.916977,11.134899,1
SHAPE03035,45.91693,11.134938,2
SHAPE03035,45.916855,11.135039,3
SHAPE03035,45.91684,11.135145,4
SHAPE03035,45.916843,11.135249,5
SHAPE03035,45.916866,11.135341,6
SHAPE03035,45.916912,11.135381,7
SHAPE03035,45.916985,11.135381,8
SHAPE03035,45.91706,11.135356,9
SHAPE03035,45.917168,11.135249,10
SHAPE03035,45.91732,11.13508,11
SHAPE03035,45.917507,11.134871,12
SHAPE03035,45.91763,11.134794,13
SHAPE03035,45.917862,11.134715,14
SHAPE03035,45.918076,11.134602,15
SHAPE03035,45.918076,11.134602,16
SHAPE03035,45.91821,11.134535,17
SHAPE03035,45.918888,11.134253,18
SHAPE03035,45.919113,11.134165,19
SHAPE03035,45.919277,11.134112,20
SHAPE03035,45.919415,11.134045,21
SHAPE03035,45.91952,11.133929,22
SHAPE03035,45.9196,11.13377,23
SHAPE03035,45.91966,11.133622,24
SHAPE03035,45.919727,11.133439,25
SHAPE03035,45.919777,11.133304,26
SHAPE03035,45.919846,11.133128,27
SHAPE03035,45.919914,11.133057,28
SHAPE03035,45.919975,11.133084,29
SHAPE03035,45.919994,11.133186,30
SHAPE03035,45.91994,11.133311,31
SHAPE03035,45.919876,11.133547,32
SHAPE03035,45.919792,11.133778,33
SHAPE03035,45.919704,11.134068,34
SHAPE03035,45.919643,11.134269,35
SHAPE03035,45.919586,11.134467,36
SHAPE03035,45.91944,11.134767,37
SHAPE03035,45.91928,11.135074,38
SHAPE03035,45.91912,11.135301,39
SHAPE03035,45.918903,11.135652,40
SHAPE03035,45.91871,11.135998,41
SHAPE03035,45.918526,11.136281,42
SHAPE03035,45.918354,11.136473,43
SHAPE03035,45.918186,11.13672,44
SHAPE03035,45.918,11.137034,45
SHAPE03035,45.91784,11.137362,46
SHAPE03035,45.91767,11.13768,47
SHAPE03035,45.917606,11.1378,48
SHAPE03035,45.91755,11.137911,49
SHAPE03035,45.91749,11.138015,50
SHAPE03035,45.917446,11.138064,51
SHAPE03035,45.91739,11.138142,52
SHAPE03035,45.9173,11.138248,53
SHAPE03035,45.917183,11.138371,54
SHAPE03035,45.91713,11.138449,55
SHAPE03035,45.917088,11.138566,56
SHAPE03035,45.917038,11.138647,57
SHAPE03035,45.91699,11.138721,58
SHAPE03035,45.9169,11.138757,59
SHAPE03035,45.91682,11.138737,60
SHAPE03035,45.91673,11.138766,61
SHAPE03035,45.916607,11.138833,62
SHAPE03035,45.916534,11.138872,63
SHAPE03035,45.91642,11.138914,64
SHAPE03035,45.91642,11.138914,65
SHAPE03035,45.916534,11.138872,66
SHAPE03035,45.9165,11.139091,67
SHAPE03035,45.916496,11.139187,68
SHAPE03035,45.916527,11.139251,69
SHAPE03035,45.91659,11.139302,70
SHAPE03035,45.916706,11.139318,71
SHAPE03035,45.916794,11.139306,72
SHAPE03035,45.916924,11.139288,73
SHAPE03035,45.91703,11.139279,74
SHAPE03035,45.917072,11.139256,75
SHAPE03035,45.917187,11.139174,76
SHAPE03035,45.917282,11.139078,77
SHAPE03035,45.917343,11.139015,78
SHAPE03035,45.917477,11.138939,79
SHAPE03035,45.917576,11.138924,80
SHAPE03035,45.91772,11.138904,81
SHAPE03035,45.917866,11.138851,82
SHAPE03035,45.917988,11.138761,83
SHAPE03035,45.918118,11.138651,84
SHAPE03035,45.918304,11.138517,85
SHAPE03035,45.918568,11.13837,86
SHAPE03035,45.9188,11.138258,87
SHAPE03035,45.918953,11.138163,88
SHAPE03035,45.919094,11.13817,89
SHAPE03035,45.919197,11.138214,90
SHAPE03035,45.919308,11.138247,91
SHAPE03035,45.919403,11.138282,92
SHAPE03035,45.919548,11.138267,93
SHAPE03035,45.91969,11.138083,94
SHAPE03035,45.91977,11.137921,95
SHAPE03035,45.919807,11.137843,96
SHAPE03035,45.91994,11.137645,97
SHAPE03035,45.920082,11.137433,98
SHAPE03035,45.920315,11.137194,99
SHAPE03035,45.920486,11.137062,100
SHAPE03035,45.92066,11.136875,101
SHAPE03035,45.92084,11.13666,102
SHAPE03035,45.92097,11.1365,103
SHAPE03035,45.921093,11.136299,104
SHAPE03035,45.921196,11.136153,105
SHAPE03035,45.92133,11.136042,106
SHAPE03035,45.92156,11.135986,107
SHAPE03035,45.921764,11.13599,108
SHAPE03035,45.921936,11.136014,109
SHAPE03035,45.922146,11.13607,110
SHAPE03035,45.92231,11.136065,111
SHAPE03035,45.922462,11.136098,112
SHAPE03035,45.9226,11.136062,113
SHAPE03035,45.92265,11.135939,114
SHAPE03035,45.922665,11.135802,115
SHAPE03035,45.922665,11.135802,116
SHAPE03035,45.92267,11.135763,117
SHAPE03035,45.922703,11.135595,118
SHAPE03035,45.922764,11.135511,119
SHAPE03035,45.922844,11.135444,120
SHAPE03035,45.922916,11.135444,121
SHAPE03035,45.922955,11.135524,122
SHAPE03035,45.922962,11.135612,123
SHAPE03035,45.922985,11.135763,124
SHAPE03035,45.923016,11.135922,125
SHAPE03035,45.923096,11.136114,126
SHAPE03035,45.92316,11.136305,127
SHAPE03035,45.92321,11.136564,128
SHAPE03035,45.923244,11.136744,129
SHAPE03035,45.92321,11.136879,130
SHAPE03035,45.923103,11.136919,131
SHAPE03035,45.922997,11.136997,132
SHAPE03035,45.922955,11.137031,133
SHAPE03035,45.922768,11.137062,134
SHAPE03035,45.922558,11.137142,135
SHAPE03035,45.922375,11.137194,136
SHAPE03035,45.92218,11.137278,137
SHAPE03035,45.92205,11.137397,138
SHAPE03035,45.921936,11.137589,139
SHAPE03035,45.921795,11.137824,140
SHAPE03035,45.921654,11.138086,141
SHAPE03035,45.921482,11.138342,142
SHAPE03035,45.921272,11.138724,143
SHAPE03035,45.921085,11.139055,144
SHAPE03035,45.92095,11.139366,145
SHAPE03035,45.92077,11.139729,146
SHAPE03035,45.920563,11.140059,147
SHAPE03035,45.92042,11.140279,148
SHAPE03035,45.920288,11.140467,149
SHAPE03035,45.920135,11.14069,150
SHAPE03035,45.920017,11.140948,151
SHAPE03035,45.919975,11.141097,152
SHAPE03035,45.91992,11.141352,153
SHAPE03035,45.919884,11.141528,154
SHAPE03035,45.919846,11.14159,155
SHAPE03035,45.919846,11.14159,156
SHAPE03035,45.919815,11.141644,157
SHAPE03035,45.91976,11.141728,158
SHAPE03035,45.91969,11.141793,159
SHAPE03035,45.919563,11.141852,160
SHAPE03035,45.91947,11.141917,161
SHAPE03035,45.919407,11.141989,162
SHAPE03035,45.91935,11.142046,163
SHAPE03035,45.919212,11.142262,164
SHAPE03035,45.919106,11.142475,165
SHAPE03035,45.91899,11.142682,166
SHAPE03035,45.918888,11.142857,167
SHAPE03035,45.918766,11.142984,168
SHAPE03035,45.918655,11.143081,169
SHAPE03035,45.91855,11.143184,170
SHAPE03035,45.918453,11.14328,171
SHAPE03035,45.91837,11.143368,172
SHAPE03035,45.918335,11.143459,173
SHAPE03035,45.918343,11.143583,174
SHAPE03035,45.918365,11.143691,175
SHAPE03035,45.918415,11.143759,176
SHAPE03035,45.918503,11.143813,177
SHAPE03035,45.91854,11.143759,178
SHAPE03035,45.9186,11.143679,179
SHAPE03035,45.918648,11.143581,180
SHAPE03035,45.91872,11.143488,181
SHAPE03035,45.918835,11.143385,182
SHAPE03035,45.91893,11.143318,183
SHAPE03035,45.91902,11.143237,184
SHAPE03035,45.919147,11.143153,185
SHAPE03035,45.919266,11.143095,186
SHAPE03035,45.91936,11.143043,187
SHAPE03035,45.91945,11.143007,188
SHAPE03035,45.919643,11.142934,189
SHAPE03035,45.919907,11.142858,190
SHAPE03035,45.920135,11.142782,191
SHAPE03035,45.920334,11.142735,192
SHAPE03035,45.92062,11.142563,193
SHAPE03035,45.92083,11.14244,194
SHAPE03035,45.920956,11.142356,195
SHAPE03035,45.92108,11.142321,196
SHAPE03035,45.921165,11.142377,197
SHAPE03035,45.92119,11.142475,198
SHAPE03035,45.921185,11.142571,199
SHAPE03035,45.921146,11.142648,200
SHAPE03035,45.921062,11.142691,201
SHAPE03035,45.92094,11.142731,202
SHAPE03035,45.920807,11.142806,203
SHAPE03035,45.920692,11.142864,204
SHAPE03035,45.920525,11.142993,205
SHAPE03035,45.920364,11.143148,206
SHAPE03035,45.92021,11.143324,207
SHAPE03035,45.92004,11.143516,208
SHAPE03035,45.91979,11.143799,209
SHAPE03035,45.91968,11.144051,210
SHAPE03035,45.919594,11.144346,211
SHAPE03035,45.919518,11.144584,212
SHAPE03035,45.91946,11.144711,213
SHAPE03035,45.919342,11.144895,214
SHAPE03035,45.919205,11.145094,215
SHAPE03035,45.919075,11.145218,216
SHAPE03035,45.91902,11.145355,217
SHAPE03035,45.91902,11.145355,218
SHAPE03035,45.918983,11.145456,219
SHAPE03035,45.91892,11.145743,220
SHAPE03035,45.918846,11.145973,221
SHAPE03035,45.918743,11.146118,222
SHAPE03035,45.918606,11.14613,223
SHAPE03035,45.918407,11.146146,224
SHAPE03035,45.91826,11.146245,225
SHAPE03035,45.918167,11.146409,226
SHAPE03035,45.918064,11.146672,227
SHAPE03035,45.917904,11.146877,228
SHAPE03035,45.917667,11.147133,229
SHAPE03035,45.917416,11.147311,230
SHAPE03035,45.917133,11.147465,231
SHAPE03035,45.91687,11.147608,232
SHAPE03035,45.91661,11.147756,233
SHAPE03035,45.916363,11.147889,234
SHAPE03035,45.91625,11.147982,235
SHAPE03035,45.91597,11.148134,236
SHAPE03035,45.915726,11.148216,237
SHAPE03035,45.915558,11.148282,238
SHAPE03035,45.915367,11.14829,239
SHAPE03035,45.91518,11.148286,240
SHAPE03035,45.91506,11.148232,241
SHAPE03035,45.91491,11.148159,242
SHAPE03035,45.914757,11.148042,243
SHAPE03035,45.91458,11.148034,244
SHAPE03035,45.914486,11.148121,245
SHAPE03035,45.914425,11.14827,246
SHAPE03035,45.914433,11.148387,247
SHAPE03035,45.91448,11.148509,248
SHAPE03035,45.91455,11.148577,249
SHAPE03035,45.914696,11.148636,250
SHAPE03035,45.914967,11.148673,251
SHAPE03035,45.91526,11.148657,252
SHAPE03035,45.915466,11.148669,253
SHAPE03035,45.915665,11.148646,254
SHAPE03035,45.916332,11.148663,255
SHAPE03035,45.91664,11.148585,256
SHAPE03035,45.91686,11.148499,257
SHAPE03035,45.91707,11.148503,258
SHAPE03035,45.91721,11.148556,259
SHAPE03035,45.91747,11.14861,260
SHAPE03035,45.917557,11.148673,261
SHAPE03035,45.917645,11.148703,262
SHAPE03035,45.917755,11.148694,263
SHAPE03035,45.917866,11.148652,264
SHAPE03035,45.918015,11.148572,265
SHAPE03035,45.918118,11.148484,266
SHAPE03035,45.91824,11.148387,267
SHAPE03035,45.918415,11.148303,268
SHAPE03035,45.918507,11.148298,269
SHAPE03035,45.918583,11.148324,270
SHAPE03035,45.918636,11.148382,271
SHAPE03035,45.918636,11.148486,272
SHAPE03035,45.918625,11.148561,273
SHAPE03035,45.918568,11.148627,274
SHAPE03035,45.91847,11.148661,275
SHAPE03035,45.918327,11.148749,276
SHAPE03035,45.91818,11.148837,277
SHAPE03035,45.91809,11.148943,278
SHAPE03035,45.91804,11.149023,279
SHAPE03035,45.917973,11.149145,280
SHAPE03035,45.91775,11.149397,281
SHAPE03035,45.91748,11.149647,282
SHAPE03035,45.91718,11.149838,283
SHAPE03035,45.916897,11.149957,284
SHAPE03035,45.91675,11.150016,285
SHAPE03035,45.91675,11.150016,286
SHAPE03035,45.916634,11.150065,287
SHAPE03035,45.916294,11.150195,288
SHAPE03035,45.916073,11.150323,289
SHAPE03035,45.915916,11.150433,290
SHAPE03035,45.91561,11.150677,291
SHAPE03035,45.915436,11.15082,292
SHAPE03035,45.91525,11.150946,293
SHAPE03035,45.91507,11.151085,294
SHAPE03035,45.91484,11.151261,295
SHAPE03035,45.914627,11.151409,296
SHAPE03035,45.914394,11.151699,297
SHAPE03035,45.91418,11.151978,298
SHAPE03035,45.913948,11.152264,299
SHAPE03035,45.913727,11.152697,300
SHAPE03035,45.913612,11.153008,301
SHAPE03035,45.913475,11.153277,302
SHAPE03035,45.913345,11.153454,303
SHAPE03035,45.913227,11.153543,304
SHAPE03035,45.913105,11.153626,305
SHAPE03035,45.912994,11.153682,306
SHAPE03035,45.912903,11.153837,307
SHAPE03035,45.912857,11.153964,308
SHAPE03035,45.91281,11.154085,309
SHAPE03035,45.912754,11.154287,310
SHAPE03035,45.9127,11.154498,311
SHAPE03035,45.91269,11.154757,312
SHAPE03035,45.91267,11.155044,313
SHAPE03035,45.91268,11.155271,314
SHAPE03035,45.91269,11.155368,315
SHAPE03035,45.912712,11.155526,316
SHAPE03035,45.91275,11.155725,317
SHAPE03035,45.912792,11.155908,318
SHAPE03035,45.91284,11.156137,319
SHAPE03035,45.91286,11.156315,320
SHAPE03035,45.912872,11.156509,321
SHAPE03035,45.91288,11.156619,322
SHAPE03035,45.912888,11.156746,323
SHAPE03035,45.912884,11.156917,324
SHAPE03035,45.91288,11.157002,325
SHAPE03035,45.91288,11.157002,326
SHAPE03035,45.91287,11.157215,327
SHAPE03035,45.91287,11.15728,328
SHAPE03035,45.91287,11.157429,329
SHAPE03035,45.91283,11.157647,330
SHAPE03035,45.91278,11.157891,331
SHAPE03035,45.9127,11.15815,332
SHAPE03035,45.912594,11.158587,333
SHAPE03035,45.912556,11.158967,334
SHAPE03035,45.91253,11.159224,335
SHAPE03035,45.912518,11.159372,336
SHAPE03035,45.912563,11.159738,337
SHAPE03035,45.912643,11.159957,338
SHAPE03035,45.912735,11.160085,339
SHAPE03035,45.912815,11.160149,340
SHAPE03035,45.91292,11.160158,341
SHAPE03035,45.913044,11.160129,342
SHAPE03035,45.913155,11.160064,343
SHAPE03035,45.913258,11.159955,344
SHAPE03035,45.91338,11.15976,345
SHAPE03035,45.91352,11.159517,346
SHAPE03035,45.91364,11.159368,347
SHAPE03035,45.913807,11.15919,348
SHAPE03035,45.914013,11.159026,349
SHAPE03035,45.914227,11.158898,350
SHAPE03035,45.91444,11.158851,351
SHAPE03035,45.91467,11.158809,352
SHAPE03035,45.914883,11.158722,353
SHAPE03035,45.915092,11.158529,354
SHAPE03035,45.91526,11.158379,355
SHAPE03035,45.91537,11.15831,356
SHAPE03035,45.91553,11.158223,357
SHAPE03035,45.915653,11.158159,358
SHAPE03035,45.91575,11.158168,359
SHAPE03035,45.915813,11.158191,360
SHAPE03035,45.915943,11.158333,361
SHAPE03035,45.916008,11.158514,362
SHAPE03035,45.91601,11.158553,363
SHAPE03035,45.916027,11.158689,364
SHAPE03035,45.91636,11.158706,365
SHAPE03035,45.916466,11.158701,366
SHAPE03035,45.916645,11.158662,367
SHAPE03035,45.916893,11.158477,368
SHAPE03035,45.91717,11.1583,369
SHAPE03035,45.91729,11.158291,370
SHAPE03035,45.917477,11.158335,371
SHAPE03035,45.91779,11.158429,372
SHAPE03035,45.918034,11.158371,373
SHAPE03035,45.918224,11.158296,374
SHAPE03035,45.91847,11.158176,375
SHAPE03035,45.918648,11.158089,376
SHAPE03035,45.918953,11.157819,377
SHAPE03035,45.918953,11.157819,378
SHAPE03035,45.919037,11.157745,379
SHAPE03035,45.919174,11.157596,380
SHAPE03035,45.919262,11.157547,381
SHAPE03035,45.919373,11.157581,382
SHAPE03035,45.919434,11.157712,383
SHAPE03035,45.91944,11.157815,384
SHAPE03035,45.919422,11.157922,385
SHAPE03035,45.919193,11.158734,386
SHAPE03035,45.91907,11.159552,387
SHAPE03035,45.91889,11.160582,388
SHAPE03035,45.918766,11.161491,389
SHAPE03035,45.91864,11.161955,390
SHAPE03035,45.91855,11.162183,391
SHAPE03035,45.91855,11.162183,392
SHAPE03035,45.918335,11.162701,393
SHAPE03035,45.91814,11.163486,394
SHAPE03035,45.9181,11.163663,395
SHAPE03035,45.918056,11.163849,396
SHAPE03035,45.91802,11.164034,397
SHAPE03035,45.9178,11.165002,398
SHAPE03035,45.917606,11.165709,399
SHAPE03035,45.917492,11.166013,400
SHAPE03035,45.91738,11.166318,401
SHAPE03035,45.917248,11.166756,402
SHAPE03035,45.917248,11.166756,403
SHAPE03035,45.91724,11.16678,404
SHAPE03035,45.91719,11.166965,405
SHAPE03035,45.917072,11.167401,406
SHAPE03035,45.91704,11.167508,407
SHAPE03035,45.916958,11.167814,408
SHAPE03035,45.91692,11.167991,409
SHAPE03035,45.916897,11.168281,410
SHAPE03035,45.916916,11.168365,411
SHAPE03035,45.91688,11.168534,412
SHAPE03035,45.916817,11.168818,413
SHAPE03035,45.91678,11.169103,414
SHAPE03035,45.916782,11.16917,415
SHAPE03035,45.916725,11.169552,416
SHAPE03035,45.91671,11.169648,417
SHAPE03035,45.916676,11.169819,418
SHAPE03035,45.916683,11.169857,419
SHAPE03035,45.916607,11.170156,420
SHAPE03035,45.916435,11.170671,421
SHAPE03035,45.91623,11.171019,422
SHAPE03035,45.916077,11.171309,423
SHAPE03035,45.91592,11.171583,424
SHAPE03035,45.915848,11.171791,425
SHAPE03035,45.91571,11.171937,426
SHAPE03035,45.91563,11.172061,427
SHAPE03035,45.915558,11.172263,428
SHAPE03035,45.91545,11.172178,429
SHAPE03035,45.915398,11.172099,430
SHAPE03035,45.915348,11.172059,431
SHAPE03035,45.9151,11.171683,432
SHAPE03035,45.914738,11.171201,433
SHAPE03035,45.914524,11.170999,434
SHAPE03035,45.9142,11.170856,435
SHAPE03035,45.913986,11.170755,436
SHAPE03035,45.91377,11.170608,437
SHAPE03035,45.913773,11.170593,438
SHAPE03035,45.913807,11.170342,439
SHAPE03035,45.91383,11.170192,440
SHAPE03040,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03040,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03040,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03040,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03040,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03040,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03040,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03040,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03040,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03040,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03040,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03040,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03040,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03040,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03040,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03040,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03040,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03040,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03040,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03040,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03040,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03040,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03040,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03040,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03040,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03040,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03040,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03040,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03040,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03040,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03040,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03040,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03040,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03040,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03040,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03040,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03040,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE03040,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE03040,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE03040,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE03040,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE03040,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE03040,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE03040,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE03040,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE03040,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE03040,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE03040,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE03040,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE03040,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE03040,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE03040,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE03040,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE03040,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE03040,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE03040,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE03040,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE03040,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE03040,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE03040,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE03040,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE03040,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE03040,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE03040,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE03040,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE03040,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE03040,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE03040,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE03040,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE03040,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE03040,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE03040,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE03040,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE03040,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE03040,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE03040,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE03040,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE03040,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE03040,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE03040,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE03040,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE03040,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE03040,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE03040,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE03040,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE03040,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE03040,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE03040,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE03040,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE03040,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE03040,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE03040,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE03040,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE03040,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE03040,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE03040,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE03040,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE03040,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE03040,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE03040,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE03040,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE03040,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE03040,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE03040,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE03040,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE03040,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE03040,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE03040,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE03040,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE03040,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE03040,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE03040,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE03040,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE03040,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE03040,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE03040,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE03040,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE03040,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE03040,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE03040,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE03040,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE03040,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE03040,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE03040,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE03040,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE03040,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE03040,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE03040,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE03040,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE03040,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE03040,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE03040,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE03040,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE03040,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE03040,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE03040,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE03040,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE03040,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE03040,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE03040,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE03040,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE03040,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE03040,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE03040,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE03040,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE03040,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE03040,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE03040,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE03040,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE03040,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE03040,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE03040,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE03040,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE03040,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE03040,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE03040,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE03040,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE03040,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE03040,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE03040,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE03040,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE03040,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE03040,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE03040,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE03040,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE03040,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE03040,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE03040,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE03040,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE03040,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE03040,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE03040,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE03040,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE03040,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE03040,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE03040,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE03040,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE03040,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE03040,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE03040,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE03040,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE03040,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE03040,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE03040,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE03040,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE03040,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE03040,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE03040,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE03040,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE03040,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE03040,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE03040,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE03040,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE03040,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE03040,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE03040,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE03040,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE03040,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE03040,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE03040,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE03040,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE03040,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE03040,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE03040,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE03040,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE03040,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE03040,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE03040,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE03040,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE03040,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE03040,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE03040,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE03040,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE03040,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE03040,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE03040,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE03040,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE03040,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE03040,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE03040,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE03040,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE03040,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE03040,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE03040,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE03040,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE03040,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE03040,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE03040,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE03040,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE03040,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE03040,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE03040,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE03040,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE03040,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE03040,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE03040,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE03040,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE03040,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE03040,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE03040,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE03040,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE03040,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE03040,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE03040,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE03040,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE03040,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE03040,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE03040,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE03040,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE03040,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE03040,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE03040,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE03040,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE03040,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE03040,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE03040,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE03040,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE03040,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE03040,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE03040,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE03040,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE03040,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE03040,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE03040,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE03040,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE03040,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE03040,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE03040,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE03040,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE03040,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE03040,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE03040,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE03040,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE03040,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE03040,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE03040,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE03040,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE03040,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE03040,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE03040,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE03040,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE03040,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE03040,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE03040,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE03040,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE03040,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE03040,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE03040,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE03040,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE03040,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE03040,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE03040,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE03040,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE03040,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE03040,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE03040,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE03040,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE03040,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE03040,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE03040,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE03040,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE03040,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE03040,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE03040,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE03040,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE03040,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE03040,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE03040,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE03040,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE03040,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE03040,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE03040,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE03040,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE03040,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE03040,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE03040,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE03040,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE03040,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE03040,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE03040,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE03040,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE03040,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE03040,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE03040,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE03040,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE03040,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE03040,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE03040,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE03040,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE03040,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE03040,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE03040,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE03040,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE03040,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE03040,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE03040,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE03040,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE03040,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE03040,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE03040,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE03040,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE03040,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE03040,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE03040,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE03040,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE03040,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE03040,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE03040,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE03040,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE03040,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE03040,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE03040,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE03040,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE03040,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE03040,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE03040,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE03040,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE03040,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE03040,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE03040,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE03040,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE03040,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE03040,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE03040,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE03040,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE03040,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE03040,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE03040,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE03040,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE03040,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE03040,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE03040,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE03040,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE03040,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE03040,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE03040,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE03040,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE03040,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE03040,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE03040,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE03040,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE03040,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE03040,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE03040,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE03040,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE03040,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE03040,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE03040,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE03040,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE03040,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE03040,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE03040,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE03040,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE03040,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE03040,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE03040,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE03040,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE03040,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE03040,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE03040,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE03040,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE03040,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE03040,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE03040,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE03040,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE03040,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE03040,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE03040,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE03040,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE03040,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE03040,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE03040,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE03040,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE03040,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE03040,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE03040,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE03040,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE03040,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE03040,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE03040,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE03040,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE03040,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE03040,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE03040,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE03040,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE03040,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE03040,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE03040,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE03040,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE03040,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE03040,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE03040,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE03040,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE03040,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE03040,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE03040,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE03040,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE03040,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE03040,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE03040,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE03040,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE03040,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE03040,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE03040,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE03040,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE03040,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE03040,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE03040,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE03040,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE03040,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE03040,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE03040,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE03040,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE03040,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE03040,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE03040,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE03040,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE03040,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE03040,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE03040,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE03040,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE03040,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE03040,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE03040,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE03040,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE03040,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE03040,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE03040,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE03040,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE03040,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE03040,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE03040,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE03040,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE03040,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE03040,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE03040,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE03040,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE03040,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE03040,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE03040,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE03040,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE03040,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE03040,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE03040,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE03040,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE03040,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE03040,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE03040,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE03040,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE03040,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE03040,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE03040,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE03040,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE03040,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE03040,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE03040,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE03040,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE03040,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE03040,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE03040,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE03040,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE03040,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE03040,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE03040,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE03040,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE03040,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE03040,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE03040,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE03040,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE03040,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE03040,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE03040,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE03040,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE03040,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE03040,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE03040,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE03040,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE03040,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE03040,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE03040,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE03040,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE03040,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE03040,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE03040,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE03040,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE03040,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE03040,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE03040,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE03040,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE03040,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE03040,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE03040,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE03040,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE03040,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE03040,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE03040,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE03040,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE03040,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE03040,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE03040,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE03040,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE03040,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE03040,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE03040,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE03040,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE03040,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE03040,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE03040,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE03040,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE03040,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE03040,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE03040,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE03040,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE03040,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE03040,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE03040,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE03040,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE03040,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE03040,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE03040,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE03040,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE03040,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE03040,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE03040,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE03040,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE03040,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE03040,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE03040,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE03040,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE03040,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE03040,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE03040,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE03040,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE03040,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE03040,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE03040,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE03040,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE03040,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE03040,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE03040,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE03040,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE03040,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE03040,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE03040,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE03040,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE03040,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE03040,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE03040,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE03040,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE03040,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE03040,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE03040,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE03040,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE03040,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE03040,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE03040,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE03040,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE03040,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE03040,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE03040,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE03040,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE03040,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE03040,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE03040,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE03040,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE03040,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE03040,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE03040,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE03040,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE03040,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE03040,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE03040,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE03040,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE03040,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE03040,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE03040,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE03040,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE03040,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE03040,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE03040,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE03040,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE03040,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE03040,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE03040,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE03040,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE03040,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE03040,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE03040,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE03040,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE03040,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE03040,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE03040,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE03040,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE03040,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE03040,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE03040,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE03040,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE03040,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE03040,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE03040,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE03040,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE03040,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE03040,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE03040,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE03040,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE03040,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE03040,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE03040,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE03040,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE03040,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE03040,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE03040,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE03040,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE03040,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE03040,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE03040,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE03040,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE03040,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE03040,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE03040,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE03040,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE03040,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE03040,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE03040,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE03040,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE03040,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE03040,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE03040,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE03040,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE03040,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE03040,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE03040,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE03040,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE03040,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE03040,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE03040,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE03040,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE03040,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE03040,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE03040,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE03040,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE03040,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE03040,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE03040,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE03040,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE03040,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE03040,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE03040,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE03040,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE03040,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE03040,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE03040,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE03040,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE03040,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE03040,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE03040,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE03040,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE03040,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE03040,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE03040,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE03040,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE03040,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE03040,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE03040,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE03040,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE03040,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE03040,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE03040,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE03040,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE03040,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE03040,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE03040,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE03040,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE03040,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE03040,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE03040,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE03040,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE03040,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE03040,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE03040,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE03040,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE03040,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE03040,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE03040,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE03040,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE03040,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE03040,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE03040,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE03040,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE03040,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE03040,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE03040,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE03040,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE03040,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE03040,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE03040,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE03040,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE03040,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE03040,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE03040,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE03040,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE03040,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE03040,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE03040,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE03040,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE03040,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE03040,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE03040,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE03040,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE03040,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE03040,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE03040,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE03040,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE03040,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE03040,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE03040,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE03040,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE03040,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE03040,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE03040,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE03040,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE03040,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE03040,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE03040,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE03040,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE03040,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE03040,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE03040,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE03040,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE03040,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE03040,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE03040,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE03040,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE03040,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE03040,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE03040,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE03040,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE03040,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE03040,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE03040,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE03040,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE03040,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE03040,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE03040,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE03040,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE03040,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE03040,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE03040,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE03040,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE03040,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE03040,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE03040,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE03040,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE03040,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE03040,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE03040,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE03040,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE03040,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE03040,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE03040,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE03040,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE03040,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE03040,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE03040,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE03040,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE03040,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE03040,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE03040,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE03040,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE03040,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE03040,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE03040,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE03040,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE03040,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE03040,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE03040,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE03040,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE03040,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE03040,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE03040,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE03040,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE03040,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE03040,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE03040,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE03040,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE03040,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE03040,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE03040,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE03040,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE03040,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE03040,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE03040,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE03040,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE03040,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE03040,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE03040,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE03040,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE03040,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE03040,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE03040,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE03040,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE03040,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE03040,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE03040,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE03040,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE03040,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE03040,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE03040,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE03040,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE03040,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE03040,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE03040,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE03040,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE03040,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE03040,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE03040,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE03040,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE03040,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE03040,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE03040,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE03040,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE03040,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE03040,45.978394,11.236142,863
SHAPE03040,45.978394,11.236142,864
SHAPE03040,45.97841,11.236156,865
SHAPE03040,45.97844,11.236186,866
SHAPE03040,45.978508,11.236309,867
SHAPE03040,45.978546,11.236423,868
SHAPE03040,45.978535,11.236443,869
SHAPE03040,45.978477,11.236451,870
SHAPE03040,45.97843,11.236444,871
SHAPE03040,45.97836,11.236396,872
SHAPE03040,45.9783,11.236314,873
SHAPE03040,45.977978,11.235917,874
SHAPE03040,45.977562,11.235665,875
SHAPE03040,45.977436,11.235505,876
SHAPE03040,45.97735,11.235289,877
SHAPE03040,45.97718,11.234838,878
SHAPE03040,45.9771,11.234693,879
SHAPE03040,45.977055,11.234595,880
SHAPE03040,45.976856,11.234212,881
SHAPE03040,45.97682,11.234167,882
SHAPE03040,45.976627,11.234027,883
SHAPE03040,45.97646,11.23391,884
SHAPE03040,45.976154,11.23371,885
SHAPE03040,45.9758,11.233498,886
SHAPE03040,45.975662,11.233399,887
SHAPE03040,45.97545,11.23334,888
SHAPE03040,45.97499,11.233479,889
SHAPE03040,45.974613,11.233623,890
SHAPE03040,45.974247,11.233769,891
SHAPE03040,45.97394,11.233784,892
SHAPE03040,45.973606,11.233805,893
SHAPE03040,45.973396,11.233705,894
SHAPE03040,45.97326,11.233585,895
SHAPE03040,45.9731,11.233408,896
SHAPE03040,45.973003,11.233311,897
SHAPE03040,45.972927,11.23327,898
SHAPE03040,45.972927,11.23327,899
SHAPE03040,45.97291,11.23326,900
SHAPE03040,45.972824,11.233251,901
SHAPE03040,45.972763,11.233269,902
SHAPE03040,45.972675,11.233278,903
SHAPE03040,45.972534,11.233303,904
SHAPE03040,45.97238,11.233206,905
SHAPE03040,45.972176,11.232843,906
SHAPE03040,45.97209,11.232741,907
SHAPE03040,45.971977,11.23268,908
SHAPE03040,45.971886,11.232695,909
SHAPE03040,45.971565,11.232744,910
SHAPE03040,45.971466,11.232765,911
SHAPE03040,45.971428,11.232774,912
SHAPE03040,45.971012,11.232842,913
SHAPE03040,45.970516,11.233026,914
SHAPE03040,45.97045,11.233027,915
SHAPE03040,45.970394,11.233028,916
SHAPE03040,45.970245,11.233027,917
SHAPE03040,45.970154,11.233008,918
SHAPE03040,45.97005,11.232988,919
SHAPE03040,45.969734,11.232871,920
SHAPE03040,45.969593,11.232815,921
SHAPE03040,45.969536,11.232787,922
SHAPE03040,45.969536,11.232787,923
SHAPE03040,45.969593,11.232815,924
SHAPE03040,45.969734,11.232871,925
SHAPE03040,45.97005,11.232988,926
SHAPE03040,45.970154,11.233008,927
SHAPE03040,45.970245,11.233027,928
SHAPE03040,45.970394,11.233028,929
SHAPE03040,45.97045,11.233027,930
SHAPE03040,45.970516,11.233026,931
SHAPE03040,45.971012,11.232842,932
SHAPE03040,45.971428,11.232774,933
SHAPE03040,45.971466,11.232765,934
SHAPE03040,45.971565,11.232744,935
SHAPE03040,45.971886,11.232695,936
SHAPE03040,45.971977,11.23268,937
SHAPE03040,45.97209,11.232741,938
SHAPE03040,45.972176,11.232843,939
SHAPE03040,45.97238,11.233206,940
SHAPE03040,45.972534,11.233303,941
SHAPE03040,45.972675,11.233278,942
SHAPE03040,45.972763,11.233269,943
SHAPE03040,45.972824,11.233251,944
SHAPE03040,45.97291,11.23326,945
SHAPE03040,45.972927,11.23327,946
SHAPE03040,45.972927,11.23327,947
SHAPE03040,45.973003,11.233311,948
SHAPE03040,45.9731,11.233408,949
SHAPE03040,45.97326,11.233585,950
SHAPE03040,45.973396,11.233705,951
SHAPE03040,45.973606,11.233805,952
SHAPE03040,45.97394,11.233784,953
SHAPE03040,45.974247,11.233769,954
SHAPE03040,45.974613,11.233623,955
SHAPE03040,45.97499,11.233479,956
SHAPE03040,45.97545,11.23334,957
SHAPE03040,45.975662,11.233399,958
SHAPE03040,45.9758,11.233498,959
SHAPE03040,45.976154,11.23371,960
SHAPE03040,45.97646,11.23391,961
SHAPE03040,45.976627,11.234027,962
SHAPE03040,45.97682,11.234167,963
SHAPE03040,45.976856,11.234212,964
SHAPE03040,45.977055,11.234595,965
SHAPE03040,45.9771,11.234693,966
SHAPE03040,45.97718,11.234838,967
SHAPE03040,45.97735,11.235289,968
SHAPE03040,45.977436,11.235505,969
SHAPE03040,45.977562,11.235665,970
SHAPE03040,45.977978,11.235917,971
SHAPE03040,45.9783,11.236314,972
SHAPE03040,45.97836,11.236396,973
SHAPE03040,45.97848,11.236563,974
SHAPE03040,45.978527,11.236586,975
SHAPE03040,45.978535,11.236612,976
SHAPE03040,45.978558,11.236644,977
SHAPE03040,45.97858,11.236665,978
SHAPE03040,45.97864,11.236674,979
SHAPE03040,45.97868,11.236653,980
SHAPE03040,45.97869,11.236639,981
SHAPE03040,45.978695,11.236634,982
SHAPE03040,45.97872,11.236575,983
SHAPE03040,45.978725,11.236492,984
SHAPE03040,45.978718,11.236465,985
SHAPE03040,45.978672,11.236396,986
SHAPE03040,45.978634,11.236379,987
SHAPE03040,45.978573,11.236305,988
SHAPE03040,45.97844,11.236186,989
SHAPE03040,45.97841,11.236156,990
SHAPE03040,45.978394,11.236142,991
SHAPE03040,45.978394,11.236142,992
SHAPE03040,45.978233,11.235997,993
SHAPE03040,45.97791,11.235693,994
SHAPE03040,45.977722,11.235526,995
SHAPE03040,45.977573,11.235387,996
SHAPE03040,45.977505,11.235305,997
SHAPE03040,45.97744,11.235183,998
SHAPE03040,45.97729,11.234664,999
SHAPE03040,45.97724,11.23455,1000
SHAPE03040,45.977154,11.2344,1001
SHAPE03040,45.977093,11.234253,1002
SHAPE03040,45.97706,11.234131,1003
SHAPE03040,45.97703,11.233977,1004
SHAPE03040,45.977013,11.233857,1005
SHAPE03040,45.976982,11.233776,1006
SHAPE03040,45.976917,11.233697,1007
SHAPE03040,45.97684,11.233626,1008
SHAPE03040,45.97668,11.233476,1009
SHAPE03040,45.97625,11.233125,1010
SHAPE03040,45.975697,11.232762,1011
SHAPE03040,45.9756,11.232714,1012
SHAPE03040,45.975502,11.232692,1013
SHAPE03040,45.975063,11.232771,1014
SHAPE03040,45.974506,11.232869,1015
SHAPE03040,45.97443,11.232873,1016
SHAPE03040,45.974144,11.232751,1017
SHAPE03040,45.973766,11.232587,1018
SHAPE03040,45.973686,11.232533,1019
SHAPE03040,45.973618,11.232453,1020
SHAPE03040,45.973495,11.232283,1021
SHAPE03040,45.9734,11.232193,1022
SHAPE03040,45.973316,11.232158,1023
SHAPE03040,45.97299,11.232139,1024
SHAPE03040,45.97286,11.232112,1025
SHAPE03040,45.972786,11.232067,1026
SHAPE03040,45.972725,11.231999,1027
SHAPE03040,45.97269,11.231919,1028
SHAPE03040,45.972656,11.231769,1029
SHAPE03040,45.972614,11.231589,1030
SHAPE03040,45.972572,11.231469,1031
SHAPE03040,45.97252,11.231376,1032
SHAPE03040,45.97227,11.231036,1033
SHAPE03040,45.972183,11.230962,1034
SHAPE03040,45.972088,11.230924,1035
SHAPE03040,45.971996,11.230922,1036
SHAPE03040,45.97187,11.230953,1037
SHAPE03040,45.971672,11.231009,1038
SHAPE03040,45.97156,11.231021,1039
SHAPE03040,45.971462,11.231016,1040
SHAPE03040,45.971375,11.231031,1041
SHAPE03040,45.971172,11.231173,1042
SHAPE03040,45.97108,11.231176,1043
SHAPE03040,45.97097,11.231111,1044
SHAPE03040,45.97045,11.230715,1045
SHAPE03040,45.97039,11.230682,1046
SHAPE03040,45.97033,11.230675,1047
SHAPE03040,45.97015,11.230739,1048
SHAPE03040,45.97006,11.230761,1049
SHAPE03040,45.969997,11.230761,1050
SHAPE03040,45.969627,11.230579,1051
SHAPE03040,45.9693,11.230411,1052
SHAPE03040,45.969215,11.230333,1053
SHAPE03040,45.96912,11.230194,1054
SHAPE03040,45.969036,11.229996,1055
SHAPE03040,45.96899,11.229806,1056
SHAPE03040,45.968987,11.229661,1057
SHAPE03040,45.969006,11.229486,1058
SHAPE03040,45.969032,11.22938,1059
SHAPE03040,45.96904,11.229291,1060
SHAPE03040,45.969036,11.229191,1061
SHAPE03040,45.969013,11.229104,1062
SHAPE03040,45.96885,11.228688,1063
SHAPE03040,45.96864,11.228141,1064
SHAPE03040,45.96855,11.227978,1065
SHAPE03040,45.968258,11.227585,1066
SHAPE03040,45.96801,11.227333,1067
SHAPE03040,45.9677,11.227141,1068
SHAPE03040,45.967373,11.226916,1069
SHAPE03040,45.967373,11.226916,1070
SHAPE03040,45.96732,11.226879,1071
SHAPE03040,45.967278,11.226851,1072
SHAPE03040,45.967262,11.226842,1073
SHAPE03040,45.967163,11.226805,1074
SHAPE03040,45.967068,11.22683,1075
SHAPE03040,45.966652,11.227184,1076
SHAPE03040,45.966568,11.227218,1077
SHAPE03040,45.96641,11.227244,1078
SHAPE03040,45.966316,11.22722,1079
SHAPE03040,45.966225,11.227163,1080
SHAPE03040,45.966076,11.227008,1081
SHAPE03040,45.965973,11.226899,1082
SHAPE03040,45.96589,11.226866,1083
SHAPE03040,45.965755,11.226873,1084
SHAPE03040,45.96567,11.226872,1085
SHAPE03040,45.96559,11.226837,1086
SHAPE03040,45.965435,11.226688,1087
SHAPE03040,45.9653,11.226522,1088
SHAPE03040,45.96526,11.226378,1089
SHAPE03040,45.965275,11.226149,1090
SHAPE03040,45.965313,11.225717,1091
SHAPE03040,45.96534,11.225265,1092
SHAPE03040,45.965336,11.224957,1093
SHAPE03040,45.965343,11.224677,1094
SHAPE03040,45.965343,11.224655,1095
SHAPE03040,45.965343,11.224655,1096
SHAPE03040,45.965343,11.224487,1097
SHAPE03040,45.965324,11.22435,1098
SHAPE03040,45.96525,11.224161,1099
SHAPE03040,45.965065,11.223736,1100
SHAPE03040,45.965008,11.223478,1101
SHAPE03040,45.96498,11.222857,1102
SHAPE03040,45.964943,11.222741,1103
SHAPE03040,45.964878,11.22267,1104
SHAPE03040,45.9646,11.222568,1105
SHAPE03040,45.964428,11.222432,1106
SHAPE03040,45.96432,11.222236,1107
SHAPE03040,45.964245,11.221814,1108
SHAPE03040,45.964176,11.22159,1109
SHAPE03040,45.964054,11.221412,1110
SHAPE03040,45.963852,11.221266,1111
SHAPE03040,45.963367,11.221068,1112
SHAPE03040,45.963333,11.221062,1113
SHAPE03040,45.963333,11.221062,1114
SHAPE03040,45.963066,11.221004,1115
SHAPE03040,45.962944,11.220942,1116
SHAPE03040,45.96286,11.220884,1117
SHAPE03040,45.96268,11.220718,1118
SHAPE03040,45.962234,11.220313,1119
SHAPE03040,45.9622,11.220241,1120
SHAPE03040,45.962185,11.220158,1121
SHAPE03040,45.962173,11.220016,1122
SHAPE03040,45.96218,11.219731,1123
SHAPE03040,45.962162,11.219619,1124
SHAPE03040,45.962143,11.219554,1125
SHAPE03040,45.962112,11.21949,1126
SHAPE03040,45.96207,11.219418,1127
SHAPE03040,45.961998,11.219348,1128
SHAPE03040,45.96158,11.219069,1129
SHAPE03040,45.96135,11.218931,1130
SHAPE03040,45.961243,11.218922,1131
SHAPE03040,45.961147,11.218976,1132
SHAPE03040,45.961075,11.219119,1133
SHAPE03040,45.960976,11.219403,1134
SHAPE03040,45.960915,11.219459,1135
SHAPE03040,45.960796,11.219487,1136
SHAPE03040,45.9607,11.219498,1137
SHAPE03040,45.960495,11.21953,1138
SHAPE03040,45.960323,11.219549,1139
SHAPE03040,45.960274,11.219522,1140
SHAPE03040,45.960224,11.219463,1141
SHAPE03040,45.960186,11.219372,1142
SHAPE03040,45.960094,11.219135,1143
SHAPE03040,45.960056,11.219068,1144
SHAPE03040,45.960007,11.219036,1145
SHAPE03040,45.959957,11.219035,1146
SHAPE03040,45.959885,11.219058,1147
SHAPE03040,45.959797,11.219122,1148
SHAPE03040,45.95963,11.219399,1149
SHAPE03040,45.959465,11.219691,1150
SHAPE03040,45.95937,11.219758,1151
SHAPE03040,45.959286,11.219761,1152
SHAPE03040,45.959198,11.219718,1153
SHAPE03040,45.95914,11.219646,1154
SHAPE03040,45.95908,11.219553,1155
SHAPE03040,45.95902,11.219503,1156
SHAPE03040,45.958973,11.219489,1157
SHAPE03040,45.958916,11.219498,1158
SHAPE03040,45.95877,11.219598,1159
SHAPE03040,45.958515,11.219778,1160
SHAPE03040,45.95846,11.219868,1161
SHAPE03040,45.958447,11.219985,1162
SHAPE03040,45.95858,11.220485,1163
SHAPE03040,45.958622,11.220632,1164
SHAPE03040,45.95864,11.220763,1165
SHAPE03040,45.95862,11.220891,1166
SHAPE03040,45.95856,11.22098,1167
SHAPE03040,45.958485,11.221022,1168
SHAPE03040,45.958233,11.221036,1169
SHAPE03040,45.95765,11.221042,1170
SHAPE03040,45.957493,11.221013,1171
SHAPE03040,45.957417,11.220961,1172
SHAPE03040,45.957333,11.220819,1173
SHAPE03040,45.957146,11.220278,1174
SHAPE03040,45.957104,11.220061,1175
SHAPE03040,45.95708,11.219841,1176
SHAPE03040,45.957073,11.219372,1177
SHAPE03040,45.95706,11.219267,1178
SHAPE03040,45.957035,11.219176,1179
SHAPE03040,45.956997,11.219095,1180
SHAPE03040,45.956936,11.219036,1181
SHAPE03040,45.956875,11.218996,1182
SHAPE03040,45.95677,11.218972,1183
SHAPE03040,45.95661,11.218936,1184
SHAPE03040,45.956562,11.218905,1185
SHAPE03040,45.956505,11.218843,1186
SHAPE03040,45.956463,11.218755,1187
SHAPE03040,45.95642,11.218596,1188
SHAPE03040,45.95638,11.218465,1189
SHAPE03040,45.956345,11.218414,1190
SHAPE03040,45.95628,11.218341,1191
SHAPE03040,45.956112,11.218198,1192
SHAPE03040,45.95588,11.21776,1193
SHAPE03040,45.95578,11.217648,1194
SHAPE03040,45.955708,11.217564,1195
SHAPE03040,45.95567,11.217476,1196
SHAPE03040,45.95566,11.217368,1197
SHAPE03040,45.95569,11.217213,1198
SHAPE03040,45.955727,11.217032,1199
SHAPE03040,45.955738,11.216896,1200
SHAPE03040,45.95572,11.216785,1201
SHAPE03040,45.955658,11.216674,1202
SHAPE03040,45.95555,11.216504,1203
SHAPE03040,45.955494,11.216397,1204
SHAPE03040,45.955406,11.216044,1205
SHAPE03040,45.955353,11.215955,1206
SHAPE03040,45.95528,11.215906,1207
SHAPE03040,45.955112,11.215869,1208
SHAPE03040,45.954823,11.215825,1209
SHAPE03040,45.954746,11.21584,1210
SHAPE03040,45.9545,11.215935,1211
SHAPE03040,45.954327,11.215909,1212
SHAPE03040,45.954056,11.215835,1213
SHAPE03040,45.95394,11.215722,1214
SHAPE03040,45.95386,11.215528,1215
SHAPE03040,45.95377,11.215269,1216
SHAPE03040,45.953648,11.21509,1217
SHAPE03040,45.953545,11.215004,1218
SHAPE03040,45.95323,11.214745,1219
SHAPE03040,45.952934,11.214368,1220
SHAPE03040,45.952778,11.21429,1221
SHAPE03040,45.952778,11.21429,1222
SHAPE03040,45.95259,11.214195,1223
SHAPE03040,45.95253,11.21411,1224
SHAPE03040,45.95249,11.214002,1225
SHAPE03040,45.952484,11.213895,1226
SHAPE03040,45.9525,11.213131,1227
SHAPE03040,45.952366,11.212252,1228
SHAPE03040,45.952267,11.211657,1229
SHAPE03040,45.95216,11.211432,1230
SHAPE03040,45.95136,11.210553,1231
SHAPE03040,45.951138,11.210313,1232
SHAPE03040,45.951042,11.210263,1233
SHAPE03040,45.95095,11.210275,1234
SHAPE03040,45.950893,11.210288,1235
SHAPE03040,45.950836,11.210325,1236
SHAPE03040,45.950775,11.210381,1237
SHAPE03040,45.9507,11.210542,1238
SHAPE03040,45.950565,11.210847,1239
SHAPE03040,45.950516,11.210938,1240
SHAPE03040,45.95046,11.210996,1241
SHAPE03040,45.95041,11.21103,1242
SHAPE03040,45.95031,11.211052,1243
SHAPE03040,45.950153,11.211015,1244
SHAPE03040,45.95001,11.210857,1245
SHAPE03040,45.94993,11.210622,1246
SHAPE03040,45.949818,11.209786,1247
SHAPE03040,45.94962,11.209463,1248
SHAPE03040,45.949398,11.209219,1249
SHAPE03040,45.949337,11.209134,1250
SHAPE03040,45.949337,11.209134,1251
SHAPE03040,45.94928,11.209056,1252
SHAPE03040,45.949184,11.208794,1253
SHAPE03040,45.94914,11.208513,1254
SHAPE03040,45.94914,11.208261,1255
SHAPE03040,45.949177,11.208088,1256
SHAPE03040,45.949253,11.207891,1257
SHAPE03040,45.94932,11.207794,1258
SHAPE03040,45.94946,11.207606,1259
SHAPE03040,45.949726,11.207255,1260
SHAPE03040,45.949944,11.206991,1261
SHAPE03040,45.95,11.206889,1262
SHAPE03040,45.95002,11.206751,1263
SHAPE03040,45.94998,11.206595,1264
SHAPE03040,45.949917,11.206493,1265
SHAPE03040,45.94982,11.206438,1266
SHAPE03040,45.94967,11.206383,1267
SHAPE03040,45.949535,11.206356,1268
SHAPE03040,45.949482,11.206289,1269
SHAPE03040,45.94945,11.206194,1270
SHAPE03040,45.94947,11.206057,1271
SHAPE03040,45.949482,11.205827,1272
SHAPE03040,45.949497,11.205579,1273
SHAPE03040,45.949493,11.205312,1274
SHAPE03040,45.94952,11.205112,1275
SHAPE03040,45.949577,11.204867,1276
SHAPE03040,45.949673,11.204574,1277
SHAPE03040,45.94971,11.204376,1278
SHAPE03040,45.9497,11.204217,1279
SHAPE03040,45.94967,11.204137,1280
SHAPE03040,45.949627,11.204098,1281
SHAPE03040,45.949535,11.204058,1282
SHAPE03040,45.94949,11.204021,1283
SHAPE03040,45.949425,11.204004,1284
SHAPE03040,45.94936,11.204014,1285
SHAPE03040,45.94922,11.204061,1286
SHAPE03040,45.94911,11.204107,1287
SHAPE03040,45.94902,11.204158,1288
SHAPE03040,45.948925,11.204266,1289
SHAPE03040,45.94874,11.204425,1290
SHAPE03040,45.948288,11.205011,1291
SHAPE03040,45.948124,11.20524,1292
SHAPE03040,45.94803,11.205525,1293
SHAPE03040,45.947983,11.20569,1294
SHAPE03040,45.947853,11.206208,1295
SHAPE03040,45.947605,11.206851,1296
SHAPE03040,45.94747,11.207088,1297
SHAPE03040,45.94722,11.207371,1298
SHAPE03040,45.946445,11.207708,1299
SHAPE03040,45.945435,11.208284,1300
SHAPE03040,45.94453,11.209105,1301
SHAPE03040,45.944237,11.2094,1302
SHAPE03040,45.943806,11.209884,1303
SHAPE03040,45.943188,11.210706,1304
SHAPE03040,45.94261,11.212014,1305
SHAPE03040,45.94228,11.213246,1306
SHAPE03040,45.942047,11.214805,1307
SHAPE03040,45.942013,11.214966,1308
SHAPE03040,45.941837,11.215861,1309
SHAPE03040,45.94165,11.216551,1310
SHAPE03040,45.941483,11.217148,1311
SHAPE03040,45.941357,11.217361,1312
SHAPE03040,45.94123,11.217492,1313
SHAPE03040,45.940933,11.217786,1314
SHAPE03040,45.94071,11.217994,1315
SHAPE03040,45.94046,11.218182,1316
SHAPE03040,45.94014,11.218279,1317
SHAPE03040,45.93999,11.218329,1318
SHAPE03040,45.939674,11.218568,1319
SHAPE03040,45.93958,11.218666,1320
SHAPE03040,45.93951,11.218814,1321
SHAPE03040,45.939465,11.21897,1322
SHAPE03040,45.939392,11.219021,1323
SHAPE03040,45.93933,11.219048,1324
SHAPE03040,45.93924,11.219028,1325
SHAPE03040,45.939163,11.218957,1326
SHAPE03040,45.939114,11.218891,1327
SHAPE03040,45.93904,11.218826,1328
SHAPE03040,45.938957,11.218807,1329
SHAPE03040,45.938885,11.218815,1330
SHAPE03040,45.938766,11.21885,1331
SHAPE03040,45.938503,11.218938,1332
SHAPE03040,45.938034,11.218966,1333
SHAPE03040,45.937733,11.219026,1334
SHAPE03040,45.937523,11.219145,1335
SHAPE03040,45.93732,11.219382,1336
SHAPE03040,45.937126,11.219634,1337
SHAPE03040,45.93671,11.220196,1338
SHAPE03040,45.936504,11.220505,1339
SHAPE03040,45.93632,11.220715,1340
SHAPE03040,45.936123,11.220874,1341
SHAPE03040,45.935883,11.220998,1342
SHAPE03040,45.93577,11.221023,1343
SHAPE03040,45.935513,11.22118,1344
SHAPE03040,45.935196,11.221342,1345
SHAPE03040,45.935005,11.221471,1346
SHAPE03040,45.934837,11.22158,1347
SHAPE03040,45.93471,11.221583,1348
SHAPE03040,45.934566,11.221545,1349
SHAPE03040,45.934467,11.221528,1350
SHAPE03040,45.934395,11.221619,1351
SHAPE03040,45.934326,11.221789,1352
SHAPE03040,45.934273,11.222022,1353
SHAPE03040,45.934246,11.22238,1354
SHAPE03040,45.93419,11.222527,1355
SHAPE03040,45.934135,11.222594,1356
SHAPE03040,45.934002,11.222825,1357
SHAPE03040,45.93373,11.223216,1358
SHAPE03040,45.933628,11.22343,1359
SHAPE03040,45.933514,11.223672,1360
SHAPE03040,45.933475,11.223827,1361
SHAPE03040,45.933456,11.22393,1362
SHAPE03040,45.93345,11.224224,1363
SHAPE03040,45.933487,11.224586,1364
SHAPE03040,45.933548,11.22482,1365
SHAPE03040,45.933804,11.225815,1366
SHAPE03040,45.933872,11.22598,1367
SHAPE03040,45.93395,11.226128,1368
SHAPE03040,45.934025,11.226251,1369
SHAPE03040,45.934097,11.226359,1370
SHAPE03040,45.9341,11.226418,1371
SHAPE03040,45.934193,11.226477,1372
SHAPE03040,45.93422,11.226493,1373
SHAPE03040,45.93427,11.226522,1374
SHAPE03040,45.93435,11.226548,1375
SHAPE03040,45.934402,11.226566,1376
SHAPE03040,45.934456,11.226583,1377
SHAPE03040,45.934456,11.226583,1378
SHAPE03040,45.934532,11.226608,1379
SHAPE03040,45.934616,11.226637,1380
SHAPE03040,45.935047,11.226758,1381
SHAPE03040,45.934948,11.22724,1382
SHAPE03040,45.934875,11.227549,1383
SHAPE03040,45.934853,11.227591,1384
SHAPE03040,45.934807,11.227669,1385
SHAPE03040,45.93475,11.227735,1386
SHAPE03040,45.934635,11.22784,1387
SHAPE03040,45.934563,11.227905,1388
SHAPE03040,45.93451,11.227954,1389
SHAPE03040,45.934357,11.228095,1390
SHAPE03040,45.934307,11.228139,1391
SHAPE03040,45.93426,11.228208,1392
SHAPE03040,45.934223,11.228316,1393
SHAPE03040,45.934177,11.228495,1394
SHAPE03040,45.934063,11.229046,1395
SHAPE03040,45.934063,11.229046,1396
SHAPE03040,45.93399,11.229403,1397
SHAPE03040,45.93389,11.229852,1398
SHAPE03040,45.933857,11.230033,1399
SHAPE03040,45.93385,11.230184,1400
SHAPE03040,45.933853,11.230274,1401
SHAPE03040,45.93387,11.230358,1402
SHAPE03040,45.93391,11.230483,1403
SHAPE03040,45.93396,11.230586,1404
SHAPE03040,45.93403,11.230683,1405
SHAPE03040,45.93412,11.230766,1406
SHAPE03040,45.934235,11.23083,1407
SHAPE03040,45.9345,11.230884,1408
SHAPE03040,45.934586,11.230902,1409
SHAPE03040,45.934677,11.230949,1410
SHAPE03040,45.93478,11.231038,1411
SHAPE03040,45.93489,11.231169,1412
SHAPE03040,45.935337,11.231763,1413
SHAPE03040,45.935646,11.232165,1414
SHAPE03040,45.9359,11.232511,1415
SHAPE03040,45.936005,11.232679,1416
SHAPE03040,45.936127,11.232971,1417
SHAPE03040,45.936333,11.233502,1418
SHAPE03040,45.936443,11.233807,1419
SHAPE03040,45.936485,11.23394,1420
SHAPE03040,45.93652,11.234092,1421
SHAPE03040,45.936535,11.234261,1422
SHAPE03040,45.936535,11.235092,1423
SHAPE03040,45.936546,11.235615,1424
SHAPE03040,45.936554,11.23584,1425
SHAPE03040,45.93665,11.236748,1426
SHAPE03040,45.936646,11.23688,1427
SHAPE03040,45.936615,11.237049,1428
SHAPE03040,45.93637,11.237823,1429
SHAPE03040,45.93628,11.238008,1430
SHAPE03040,45.936146,11.238219,1431
SHAPE03040,45.935116,11.239644,1432
SHAPE03040,45.93485,11.240023,1433
SHAPE03040,45.93467,11.240317,1434
SHAPE03040,45.93457,11.240514,1435
SHAPE03040,45.93451,11.240669,1436
SHAPE03040,45.93446,11.240818,1437
SHAPE03040,45.934402,11.241028,1438
SHAPE03040,45.934353,11.241189,1439
SHAPE03040,45.934303,11.241302,1440
SHAPE03040,45.934246,11.241389,1441
SHAPE03040,45.934177,11.241466,1442
SHAPE03040,45.934105,11.241527,1443
SHAPE03040,45.93385,11.241736,1444
SHAPE03040,45.93377,11.241801,1445
SHAPE03040,45.933693,11.241876,1446
SHAPE03040,45.93365,11.241925,1447
SHAPE03040,45.933155,11.242672,1448
SHAPE03040,45.93307,11.242783,1449
SHAPE03040,45.93267,11.243183,1450
SHAPE03040,45.932575,11.243279,1451
SHAPE03040,45.932194,11.243725,1452
SHAPE03040,45.931812,11.244201,1453
SHAPE03040,45.931686,11.244358,1454
SHAPE03040,45.931587,11.244502,1455
SHAPE03040,45.93155,11.244575,1456
SHAPE03040,45.93141,11.244905,1457
SHAPE03040,45.93141,11.244905,1458
SHAPE03040,45.9314,11.24493,1459
SHAPE03040,45.931362,11.244986,1460
SHAPE03040,45.931335,11.245009,1461
SHAPE03040,45.93131,11.245016,1462
SHAPE03040,45.931114,11.245601,1463
SHAPE03040,45.930836,11.246063,1464
SHAPE03040,45.930824,11.246079,1465
SHAPE03040,45.930553,11.246715,1466
SHAPE03040,45.930218,11.247452,1467
SHAPE03040,45.929955,11.248293,1468
SHAPE03040,45.929825,11.248667,1469
SHAPE03040,45.92967,11.249091,1470
SHAPE03040,45.929596,11.249513,1471
SHAPE03040,45.92957,11.249888,1472
SHAPE03040,45.92957,11.249888,1473
SHAPE03040,45.929565,11.249962,1474
SHAPE03040,45.929535,11.250195,1475
SHAPE03040,45.92944,11.250525,1476
SHAPE03040,45.929165,11.250894,1477
SHAPE03040,45.928932,11.251185,1478
SHAPE03040,45.92883,11.251378,1479
SHAPE03040,45.928757,11.251574,1480
SHAPE03040,45.92852,11.25246,1481
SHAPE03040,45.928383,11.252966,1482
SHAPE03040,45.928318,11.253205,1483
SHAPE03040,45.92827,11.253406,1484
SHAPE03040,45.928253,11.253486,1485
SHAPE03040,45.928253,11.253486,1486
SHAPE03040,45.92819,11.253786,1487
SHAPE03040,45.92814,11.254086,1488
SHAPE03040,45.92812,11.254327,1489
SHAPE03040,45.92811,11.254601,1490
SHAPE03040,45.928104,11.255468,1491
SHAPE03040,45.928097,11.255992,1492
SHAPE03040,45.928097,11.256568,1493
SHAPE03040,45.92811,11.256655,1494
SHAPE03040,45.928143,11.256765,1495
SHAPE03040,45.92821,11.256812,1496
SHAPE03040,45.9283,11.256794,1497
SHAPE03040,45.92834,11.256723,1498
SHAPE03040,45.928383,11.256587,1499
SHAPE03040,45.92843,11.256425,1500
SHAPE03040,45.92843,11.256425,1501
SHAPE03040,45.92862,11.255734,1502
SHAPE03040,45.92866,11.25561,1503
SHAPE03040,45.92871,11.255528,1504
SHAPE03040,45.92917,11.25489,1505
SHAPE03040,45.92922,11.25478,1506
SHAPE03040,45.92925,11.25467,1507
SHAPE03040,45.929356,11.254045,1508
SHAPE03040,45.92942,11.253837,1509
SHAPE03040,45.93029,11.252369,1510
SHAPE03040,45.930534,11.251802,1511
SHAPE03040,45.93097,11.250622,1512
SHAPE03040,45.93097,11.250622,1513
SHAPE03040,45.931026,11.250463,1514
SHAPE03040,45.931095,11.250324,1515
SHAPE03040,45.931187,11.250237,1516
SHAPE03040,45.9313,11.250248,1517
SHAPE03040,45.93138,11.250348,1518
SHAPE03040,45.931393,11.250471,1519
SHAPE03040,45.93133,11.25074,1520
SHAPE03040,45.931053,11.251492,1521
SHAPE03040,45.93098,11.252027,1522
SHAPE03040,45.93101,11.252956,1523
SHAPE03040,45.93118,11.255358,1524
SHAPE03040,45.93122,11.256036,1525
SHAPE03040,45.931263,11.256303,1526
SHAPE03040,45.931335,11.256466,1527
SHAPE03040,45.931454,11.25661,1528
SHAPE03040,45.93165,11.256727,1529
SHAPE03040,45.93263,11.256665,1530
SHAPE03040,45.933044,11.256608,1531
SHAPE03040,45.933334,11.256511,1532
SHAPE03040,45.9336,11.256313,1533
SHAPE03040,45.93365,11.256269,1534
SHAPE03040,45.933678,11.256246,1535
SHAPE03040,45.933952,11.25591,1536
SHAPE03040,45.933952,11.25591,1537
SHAPE03040,45.93419,11.255621,1538
SHAPE03040,45.934425,11.255398,1539
SHAPE03040,45.934525,11.255345,1540
SHAPE03040,45.93462,11.255336,1541
SHAPE03040,45.934826,11.255482,1542
SHAPE03040,45.935158,11.255832,1543
SHAPE03040,45.935303,11.255897,1544
SHAPE03040,45.935444,11.255882,1545
SHAPE03040,45.93556,11.255842,1546
SHAPE03040,45.936947,11.255279,1547
SHAPE03040,45.937157,11.25525,1548
SHAPE03040,45.937157,11.25525,1549
SHAPE03040,45.93727,11.255235,1550
SHAPE03040,45.937584,11.255228,1551
SHAPE03040,45.937977,11.255307,1552
SHAPE03040,45.93803,11.255321,1553
SHAPE03040,45.93811,11.255335,1554
SHAPE03040,45.93815,11.255338,1555
SHAPE03040,45.93832,11.255066,1556
SHAPE03040,45.9385,11.254918,1557
SHAPE03040,45.939156,11.254439,1558
SHAPE03040,45.939335,11.254342,1559
SHAPE03040,45.939816,11.254232,1560
SHAPE03040,45.94001,11.254063,1561
SHAPE03040,45.940056,11.253997,1562
SHAPE03040,45.94009,11.253909,1563
SHAPE03040,45.940132,11.253751,1564
SHAPE03040,45.940163,11.253341,1565
SHAPE03040,45.94022,11.253121,1566
SHAPE03040,45.94032,11.252897,1567
SHAPE03040,45.94055,11.252441,1568
SHAPE03040,45.940678,11.25214,1569
SHAPE03040,45.94079,11.251693,1570
SHAPE03040,45.94083,11.251543,1571
SHAPE03040,45.940895,11.251355,1572
SHAPE03040,45.94103,11.251472,1573
SHAPE03040,45.94103,11.251472,1574
SHAPE03040,45.940895,11.251355,1575
SHAPE03040,45.94101,11.251145,1576
SHAPE03040,45.94118,11.250967,1577
SHAPE03040,45.941326,11.250859,1578
SHAPE03040,45.941467,11.250754,1579
SHAPE03040,45.941616,11.250516,1580
SHAPE03040,45.942005,11.249895,1581
SHAPE03040,45.94224,11.249575,1582
SHAPE03040,45.942516,11.249228,1583
SHAPE03040,45.942673,11.249099,1584
SHAPE03040,45.942772,11.249019,1585
SHAPE03040,45.942867,11.24894,1586
SHAPE03040,45.943073,11.248816,1587
SHAPE03040,45.943264,11.248758,1588
SHAPE03040,45.943474,11.248725,1589
SHAPE03040,45.94385,11.248683,1590
SHAPE03040,45.944016,11.24862,1591
SHAPE03040,45.944016,11.24862,1592
SHAPE03040,45.944126,11.248578,1593
SHAPE03040,45.944283,11.248478,1594
SHAPE03040,45.94443,11.248402,1595
SHAPE03040,45.944626,11.248393,1596
SHAPE03040,45.944767,11.248416,1597
SHAPE03040,45.94488,11.248448,1598
SHAPE03040,45.945015,11.248464,1599
SHAPE03040,45.945057,11.248497,1600
SHAPE03040,45.94513,11.248518,1601
SHAPE03040,45.94536,11.248574,1602
SHAPE03040,45.945496,11.248621,1603
SHAPE03040,45.945553,11.248669,1604
SHAPE03040,45.945595,11.248719,1605
SHAPE03040,45.945644,11.248814,1606
SHAPE03040,45.9457,11.249018,1607
SHAPE03040,45.945766,11.24923,1608
SHAPE03040,45.94587,11.249396,1609
SHAPE03040,45.94601,11.24952,1610
SHAPE03040,45.946297,11.249645,1611
SHAPE03040,45.946747,11.249848,1612
SHAPE03040,45.946922,11.249971,1613
SHAPE03040,45.94703,11.250079,1614
SHAPE03040,45.947136,11.25027,1615
SHAPE03040,45.947178,11.250444,1616
SHAPE03040,45.947193,11.250525,1617
SHAPE03040,45.947205,11.250567,1618
SHAPE03040,45.947216,11.25062,1619
SHAPE03040,45.947243,11.250755,1620
SHAPE03040,45.947243,11.250755,1621
SHAPE03040,45.94726,11.250895,1622
SHAPE03040,45.947327,11.251415,1623
SHAPE03040,45.94741,11.252276,1624
SHAPE03040,45.94741,11.252474,1625
SHAPE03040,45.94741,11.252757,1626
SHAPE03040,45.94734,11.253284,1627
SHAPE03040,45.947186,11.254602,1628
SHAPE03040,45.94712,11.254799,1629
SHAPE03040,45.94707,11.254945,1630
SHAPE03040,45.94697,11.255116,1631
SHAPE03040,45.94696,11.25513,1632
SHAPE03040,45.946835,11.25532,1633
SHAPE03040,45.946777,11.255607,1634
SHAPE03040,45.946793,11.255897,1635
SHAPE03040,45.94686,11.256133,1636
SHAPE03040,45.94709,11.256838,1637
SHAPE03040,45.947254,11.25705,1638
SHAPE03040,45.947422,11.257141,1639
SHAPE03040,45.947563,11.257156,1640
SHAPE03040,45.947594,11.257153,1641
SHAPE03040,45.94777,11.257133,1642
SHAPE03040,45.94817,11.257124,1643
SHAPE03040,45.948376,11.257094,1644
SHAPE03040,45.94856,11.257127,1645
SHAPE03040,45.9487,11.257183,1646
SHAPE03040,45.948845,11.25738,1647
SHAPE03040,45.94944,11.258408,1648
SHAPE03040,45.949505,11.258522,1649
SHAPE03040,45.949574,11.258651,1650
SHAPE03040,45.949574,11.258651,1651
SHAPE03040,45.949627,11.258754,1652
SHAPE03040,45.949684,11.259024,1653
SHAPE03040,45.949722,11.259345,1654
SHAPE03040,45.949768,11.259716,1655
SHAPE03040,45.949795,11.259972,1656
SHAPE03040,45.949875,11.260291,1657
SHAPE03040,45.94995,11.260421,1658
SHAPE03040,45.94999,11.260489,1659
SHAPE03040,45.95018,11.260688,1660
SHAPE03040,45.95041,11.260853,1661
SHAPE03040,45.950546,11.260973,1662
SHAPE03040,45.950603,11.261031,1663
SHAPE03040,45.95071,11.261138,1664
SHAPE03040,45.950806,11.261336,1665
SHAPE03040,45.950855,11.261442,1666
SHAPE03040,45.951035,11.262002,1667
SHAPE03040,45.951042,11.262026,1668
SHAPE03040,45.951057,11.262196,1669
SHAPE03040,45.951023,11.262446,1670
SHAPE03040,45.95092,11.262656,1671
SHAPE03040,45.9508,11.262777,1672
SHAPE03040,45.95056,11.263009,1673
SHAPE03040,45.950405,11.263149,1674
SHAPE03040,45.950405,11.263149,1675
SHAPE03040,45.950256,11.263286,1676
SHAPE03040,45.949924,11.263589,1677
SHAPE03040,45.949677,11.263806,1678
SHAPE03040,45.949043,11.264359,1679
SHAPE03040,45.948895,11.264448,1680
SHAPE03040,45.94883,11.264443,1681
SHAPE03040,45.94845,11.264232,1682
SHAPE03040,45.94826,11.264161,1683
SHAPE03040,45.948128,11.264181,1684
SHAPE03040,45.94715,11.264463,1685
SHAPE03040,45.946697,11.264538,1686
SHAPE03040,45.945705,11.264481,1687
SHAPE03040,45.94558,11.264473,1688
SHAPE03040,45.945538,11.264455,1689
SHAPE03040,45.9453,11.264353,1690
SHAPE03040,45.94522,11.264318,1691
SHAPE03040,45.944324,11.263929,1692
SHAPE03040,45.944023,11.263808,1693
SHAPE03040,45.943684,11.263816,1694
SHAPE03040,45.943474,11.263917,1695
SHAPE03040,45.943268,11.264068,1696
SHAPE03040,45.94303,11.264284,1697
SHAPE03040,45.94267,11.265017,1698
SHAPE03040,45.94267,11.265017,1699
SHAPE03040,45.94265,11.265062,1700
SHAPE03040,45.94263,11.265101,1701
SHAPE03040,45.942596,11.265176,1702
SHAPE03040,45.942314,11.265734,1703
SHAPE03040,45.942265,11.26583,1704
SHAPE03040,45.942005,11.266039,1705
SHAPE03040,45.941597,11.266378,1706
SHAPE03040,45.941338,11.266631,1707
SHAPE03040,45.941166,11.266872,1708
SHAPE03040,45.94102,11.267226,1709
SHAPE03040,45.940887,11.267696,1710
SHAPE03040,45.94075,11.268373,1711
SHAPE03040,45.940716,11.268534,1712
SHAPE03040,45.940666,11.268588,1713
SHAPE03040,45.94064,11.268609,1714
SHAPE03040,45.94061,11.268627,1715
SHAPE03040,45.940594,11.268619,1716
SHAPE03040,45.940575,11.268614,1717
SHAPE03040,45.94056,11.268613,1718
SHAPE03040,45.940533,11.268621,1719
SHAPE03040,45.940506,11.268641,1720
SHAPE03040,45.940487,11.268669,1721
SHAPE03040,45.940475,11.268698,1722
SHAPE03040,45.940468,11.26873,1723
SHAPE03040,45.940468,11.268763,1724
SHAPE03040,45.94047,11.268785,1725
SHAPE03040,45.940483,11.268826,1726
SHAPE03040,45.9405,11.268854,1727
SHAPE03040,45.94052,11.268874,1728
SHAPE03040,45.940544,11.268887,1729
SHAPE03040,45.940567,11.268938,1730
SHAPE03040,45.940586,11.269017,1731
SHAPE03040,45.940605,11.269132,1732
SHAPE03040,45.940643,11.269326,1733
SHAPE03040,45.940674,11.269467,1734
SHAPE03040,45.940723,11.269663,1735
SHAPE03040,45.940723,11.269663,1736
SHAPE03040,45.9408,11.269979,1737
SHAPE03040,45.940994,11.270755,1738
SHAPE03040,45.941025,11.27089,1739
SHAPE03040,45.941048,11.271041,1740
SHAPE03040,45.941006,11.271314,1741
SHAPE03040,45.940918,11.271704,1742
SHAPE03040,45.940884,11.271864,1743
SHAPE03040,45.9408,11.272058,1744
SHAPE03040,45.940563,11.27239,1745
SHAPE03040,45.94026,11.272735,1746
SHAPE03040,45.940056,11.272893,1747
SHAPE03040,45.939735,11.273106,1748
SHAPE03040,45.939682,11.273173,1749
SHAPE03040,45.93964,11.273253,1750
SHAPE03040,45.939617,11.273254,1751
SHAPE03040,45.939594,11.273268,1752
SHAPE03040,45.939476,11.273558,1753
SHAPE03040,45.939354,11.27387,1754
SHAPE03040,45.939354,11.27387,1755
SHAPE03040,45.939217,11.274217,1756
SHAPE03040,45.939137,11.274365,1757
SHAPE03040,45.939053,11.274494,1758
SHAPE03040,45.939014,11.274553,1759
SHAPE03040,45.93895,11.274647,1760
SHAPE03040,45.93887,11.274754,1761
SHAPE03040,45.93878,11.274833,1762
SHAPE03040,45.938694,11.274873,1763
SHAPE03040,45.93847,11.274914,1764
SHAPE03040,45.93823,11.274959,1765
SHAPE03040,45.938087,11.274968,1766
SHAPE03040,45.93791,11.274959,1767
SHAPE03040,45.937687,11.274936,1768
SHAPE03040,45.93762,11.274917,1769
SHAPE03040,45.937534,11.274895,1770
SHAPE03040,45.937428,11.274853,1771
SHAPE03040,45.937332,11.274779,1772
SHAPE03040,45.937325,11.27485,1773
SHAPE03040,45.937233,11.275482,1774
SHAPE03040,45.936718,11.27539,1775
SHAPE03040,45.936718,11.27539,1776
SHAPE03040,45.937233,11.275482,1777
SHAPE03040,45.937325,11.27485,1778
SHAPE03040,45.937332,11.274779,1779
SHAPE03040,45.937428,11.274853,1780
SHAPE03040,45.937534,11.274895,1781
SHAPE03040,45.93762,11.274917,1782
SHAPE03040,45.937687,11.274936,1783
SHAPE03040,45.93791,11.274959,1784
SHAPE03040,45.938087,11.274968,1785
SHAPE03040,45.93823,11.274959,1786
SHAPE03040,45.938843,11.275216,1787
SHAPE03040,45.938915,11.275225,1788
SHAPE03040,45.93898,11.275208,1789
SHAPE03040,45.939014,11.275173,1790
SHAPE03040,45.939037,11.275148,1791
SHAPE03040,45.939262,11.274754,1792
SHAPE03040,45.93932,11.274685,1793
SHAPE03040,45.93937,11.274654,1794
SHAPE03040,45.93943,11.274632,1795
SHAPE03040,45.939476,11.274741,1796
SHAPE03040,45.93955,11.274863,1797
SHAPE03040,45.9399,11.27542,1798
SHAPE03040,45.940014,11.275597,1799
SHAPE03040,45.940052,11.275658,1800
SHAPE03040,45.940224,11.275925,1801
SHAPE03040,45.94025,11.275965,1802
SHAPE03040,45.94049,11.276321,1803
SHAPE03040,45.940582,11.276473,1804
SHAPE03040,45.940628,11.276673,1805
SHAPE03040,45.940598,11.276804,1806
SHAPE03040,45.940598,11.276804,1807
SHAPE03040,45.940582,11.276878,1808
SHAPE03040,45.940525,11.277127,1809
SHAPE03040,45.9405,11.277242,1810
SHAPE03040,45.940372,11.277491,1811
SHAPE03040,45.940224,11.277671,1812
SHAPE03040,45.94019,11.277693,1813
SHAPE03040,45.940113,11.277694,1814
SHAPE03040,45.93974,11.277617,1815
SHAPE03040,45.939655,11.277625,1816
SHAPE03040,45.9396,11.277687,1817
SHAPE03040,45.939583,11.277781,1818
SHAPE03040,45.939598,11.277859,1819
SHAPE03040,45.93964,11.277905,1820
SHAPE03040,45.939667,11.27792,1821
SHAPE03040,45.9397,11.277928,1822
SHAPE03040,45.93985,11.277935,1823
SHAPE03040,45.939983,11.277997,1824
SHAPE03040,45.94019,11.278279,1825
SHAPE03040,45.940224,11.278334,1826
SHAPE03040,45.940285,11.278434,1827
SHAPE03040,45.94032,11.278496,1828
SHAPE03040,45.94039,11.278636,1829
SHAPE03040,45.940502,11.278946,1830
SHAPE03040,45.940563,11.279024,1831
SHAPE03040,45.94063,11.279079,1832
SHAPE03040,45.94072,11.279113,1833
SHAPE03040,45.940796,11.279102,1834
SHAPE03040,45.940865,11.279062,1835
SHAPE03040,45.941,11.278984,1836
SHAPE03040,45.94114,11.278906,1837
SHAPE03040,45.941223,11.278872,1838
SHAPE03040,45.94126,11.278877,1839
SHAPE03040,45.941296,11.278903,1840
SHAPE03040,45.94136,11.278992,1841
SHAPE03040,45.941395,11.279099,1842
SHAPE03040,45.94141,11.279249,1843
SHAPE03040,45.94141,11.279305,1844
SHAPE03040,45.941383,11.279371,1845
SHAPE03040,45.941303,11.27958,1846
SHAPE03040,45.941246,11.279668,1847
SHAPE03040,45.941246,11.279668,1848
SHAPE03040,45.940983,11.280066,1849
SHAPE03040,45.940678,11.280519,1850
SHAPE03040,45.940296,11.280899,1851
SHAPE03040,45.940178,11.280961,1852
SHAPE03040,45.940117,11.280993,1853
SHAPE03040,45.93993,11.280976,1854
SHAPE03040,45.939713,11.280867,1855
SHAPE03040,45.939533,11.280898,1856
SHAPE03040,45.939434,11.281111,1857
SHAPE03040,45.939175,11.282043,1858
SHAPE03040,45.939095,11.282331,1859
SHAPE03040,45.93904,11.282574,1860
SHAPE03040,45.938957,11.282868,1861
SHAPE03040,45.93886,11.283052,1862
SHAPE03040,45.938683,11.283253,1863
SHAPE03040,45.93851,11.28341,1864
SHAPE03040,45.938362,11.28358,1865
SHAPE03040,45.938232,11.283792,1866
SHAPE03040,45.938107,11.284044,1867
SHAPE03040,45.938007,11.284403,1868
SHAPE03040,45.937935,11.284833,1869
SHAPE03040,45.937923,11.285015,1870
SHAPE03040,45.937943,11.285171,1871
SHAPE03040,45.938038,11.28543,1872
SHAPE03040,45.938057,11.285569,1873
SHAPE03040,45.938023,11.285714,1874
SHAPE03040,45.937977,11.285823,1875
SHAPE03040,45.937347,11.286548,1876
SHAPE03040,45.9373,11.286724,1877
SHAPE03040,45.937298,11.286829,1878
SHAPE03040,45.937317,11.286897,1879
SHAPE03040,45.937492,11.287334,1880
SHAPE03040,45.93754,11.287619,1881
SHAPE03040,45.93757,11.288445,1882
SHAPE03040,45.937584,11.288693,1883
SHAPE03040,45.937595,11.289057,1884
SHAPE03040,45.93767,11.289424,1885
SHAPE03040,45.937794,11.28964,1886
SHAPE03040,45.93893,11.290721,1887
SHAPE03040,45.93906,11.290927,1888
SHAPE03040,45.93909,11.29102,1889
SHAPE03040,45.939106,11.291575,1890
SHAPE03040,45.93917,11.291874,1891
SHAPE03040,45.93936,11.292106,1892
SHAPE03040,45.939617,11.292212,1893
SHAPE03040,45.939823,11.292209,1894
SHAPE03040,45.93994,11.292251,1895
SHAPE03040,45.940025,11.292322,1896
SHAPE03040,45.940216,11.292452,1897
SHAPE03040,45.940456,11.292486,1898
SHAPE03040,45.940735,11.29237,1899
SHAPE03040,45.94156,11.291858,1900
SHAPE03040,45.941837,11.29178,1901
SHAPE03040,45.941906,11.291821,1902
SHAPE03040,45.94195,11.291911,1903
SHAPE03040,45.941944,11.292043,1904
SHAPE03040,45.941925,11.292121,1905
SHAPE03040,45.941658,11.292411,1906
SHAPE03040,45.941616,11.2925,1907
SHAPE03040,45.941586,11.292594,1908
SHAPE03040,45.941578,11.29274,1909
SHAPE03040,45.941586,11.292878,1910
SHAPE03040,45.941624,11.292951,1911
SHAPE03040,45.941658,11.293,1912
SHAPE03040,45.941715,11.293042,1913
SHAPE03040,45.941807,11.293087,1914
SHAPE03040,45.94191,11.293088,1915
SHAPE03040,45.942017,11.293064,1916
SHAPE03040,45.94247,11.292799,1917
SHAPE03040,45.942806,11.292871,1918
SHAPE03040,45.942932,11.292873,1919
SHAPE03040,45.94305,11.292821,1920
SHAPE03040,45.94343,11.292485,1921
SHAPE03040,45.943638,11.292411,1922
SHAPE03040,45.943977,11.292253,1923
SHAPE03040,45.9444,11.292156,1924
SHAPE03040,45.944904,11.291908,1925
SHAPE03040,45.94509,11.291703,1926
SHAPE03040,45.94521,11.291636,1927
SHAPE03040,45.945324,11.291649,1928
SHAPE03040,45.945496,11.2918,1929
SHAPE03040,45.945576,11.291911,1930
SHAPE03040,45.945755,11.291995,1931
SHAPE03040,45.945957,11.292026,1932
SHAPE03040,45.946095,11.292089,1933
SHAPE03040,45.946163,11.292231,1934
SHAPE03040,45.94618,11.292646,1935
SHAPE03040,45.94614,11.292937,1936
SHAPE03040,45.946026,11.293412,1937
SHAPE03040,45.94602,11.293557,1938
SHAPE03040,45.946068,11.293673,1939
SHAPE03040,45.946148,11.29378,1940
SHAPE03040,45.946415,11.294055,1941
SHAPE03040,45.947056,11.295038,1942
SHAPE03040,45.9475,11.295388,1943
SHAPE03040,45.948223,11.2956,1944
SHAPE03040,45.948505,11.295578,1945
SHAPE03040,45.94878,11.295489,1946
SHAPE03040,45.949326,11.295269,1947
SHAPE03040,45.949757,11.295019,1948
SHAPE03040,45.950523,11.294785,1949
SHAPE03040,45.951416,11.294574,1950
SHAPE03040,45.953976,11.294491,1951
SHAPE03040,45.95411,11.294504,1952
SHAPE03040,45.954266,11.294473,1953
SHAPE03040,45.954266,11.294473,1954
SHAPE03040,45.954296,11.294467,1955
SHAPE03040,45.954365,11.294435,1956
SHAPE03040,45.954865,11.293914,1957
SHAPE03040,45.954964,11.293838,1958
SHAPE03040,45.95512,11.293728,1959
SHAPE03040,45.955315,11.2936,1960
SHAPE03040,45.9554,11.293498,1961
SHAPE03040,45.955452,11.29338,1962
SHAPE03040,45.955513,11.293224,1963
SHAPE03040,45.95557,11.293125,1964
SHAPE03040,45.955692,11.293005,1965
SHAPE03040,45.955822,11.292922,1966
SHAPE03040,45.95673,11.292474,1967
SHAPE03040,45.9571,11.292329,1968
SHAPE03040,45.9574,11.292232,1969
SHAPE03040,45.957474,11.292227,1970
SHAPE03040,45.95754,11.292251,1971
SHAPE03040,45.957745,11.292391,1972
SHAPE03040,45.957897,11.292497,1973
SHAPE03040,45.95799,11.292543,1974
SHAPE03040,45.958267,11.292654,1975
SHAPE03040,45.95835,11.2927,1976
SHAPE03040,45.958725,11.292897,1977
SHAPE03040,45.959057,11.293104,1978
SHAPE03040,45.95913,11.293155,1979
SHAPE03040,45.959255,11.293277,1980
SHAPE03040,45.959312,11.293324,1981
SHAPE03040,45.9594,11.293355,1982
SHAPE03040,45.95949,11.293354,1983
SHAPE03040,45.959606,11.293321,1984
SHAPE03040,45.960773,11.293039,1985
SHAPE03040,45.96087,11.293037,1986
SHAPE03040,45.960968,11.293066,1987
SHAPE03040,45.96181,11.293576,1988
SHAPE03040,45.96227,11.293995,1989
SHAPE03040,45.96254,11.294187,1990
SHAPE03040,45.96332,11.294548,1991
SHAPE03040,45.963398,11.294617,1992
SHAPE03040,45.96348,11.294719,1993
SHAPE03040,45.96354,11.294823,1994
SHAPE03040,45.963596,11.294971,1995
SHAPE03040,45.963673,11.295297,1996
SHAPE03040,45.963818,11.295783,1997
SHAPE03040,45.963966,11.296131,1998
SHAPE03040,45.96398,11.29622,1999
SHAPE03040,45.963974,11.296331,2000
SHAPE03040,45.963886,11.296586,2001
SHAPE03040,45.963802,11.296934,2002
SHAPE03040,45.963768,11.297008,2003
SHAPE03040,45.963444,11.297233,2004
SHAPE03040,45.963196,11.297327,2005
SHAPE03040,45.96303,11.297401,2006
SHAPE03040,45.962868,11.297412,2007
SHAPE03040,45.9627,11.297406,2008
SHAPE03040,45.962456,11.297359,2009
SHAPE03040,45.96222,11.297318,2010
SHAPE03040,45.96203,11.297311,2011
SHAPE03040,45.961834,11.297315,2012
SHAPE03040,45.961655,11.297324,2013
SHAPE03040,45.961475,11.29736,2014
SHAPE03040,45.960957,11.297509,2015
SHAPE03040,45.96094,11.297491,2016
SHAPE03040,45.960915,11.297478,2017
SHAPE03040,45.96085,11.297466,2018
SHAPE03040,45.96081,11.297461,2019
SHAPE03040,45.960655,11.297438,2020
SHAPE03040,45.960655,11.297438,2021
SHAPE03040,45.96038,11.297399,2022
SHAPE03040,45.960075,11.297305,2023
SHAPE03040,45.95986,11.297324,2024
SHAPE03040,45.959686,11.297445,2025
SHAPE03040,45.959553,11.297647,2026
SHAPE03040,45.959488,11.297905,2027
SHAPE03040,45.959366,11.29851,2028
SHAPE03040,45.9591,11.299047,2029
SHAPE03040,45.958652,11.299811,2030
SHAPE03040,45.958412,11.300412,2031
SHAPE03040,45.958294,11.301528,2032
SHAPE03040,45.957935,11.3023,2033
SHAPE03040,45.957645,11.302789,2034
SHAPE03040,45.95749,11.302875,2035
SHAPE03040,45.95727,11.302894,2036
SHAPE03040,45.95698,11.302986,2037
SHAPE03040,45.95679,11.303093,2038
SHAPE03040,45.956444,11.30333,2039
SHAPE03040,45.9559,11.303661,2040
SHAPE03040,45.955486,11.303942,2041
SHAPE03040,45.955303,11.304072,2042
SHAPE03040,45.955177,11.304186,2043
SHAPE03040,45.954838,11.304514,2044
SHAPE03040,45.954346,11.305144,2045
SHAPE03040,45.95414,11.305332,2046
SHAPE03040,45.953518,11.305432,2047
SHAPE03040,45.953114,11.305697,2048
SHAPE03040,45.952946,11.305813,2049
SHAPE03040,45.952843,11.30584,2050
SHAPE03040,45.952423,11.305902,2051
SHAPE03040,45.95214,11.305971,2052
SHAPE03040,45.951603,11.3065,2053
SHAPE03040,45.95123,11.306764,2054
SHAPE03040,45.950813,11.307131,2055
SHAPE03040,45.950424,11.307328,2056
SHAPE03040,45.95008,11.30741,2057
SHAPE03040,45.94952,11.307311,2058
SHAPE03040,45.948917,11.307629,2059
SHAPE03040,45.94845,11.307642,2060
SHAPE03040,45.948147,11.307862,2061
SHAPE03040,45.94773,11.308309,2062
SHAPE03040,45.947243,11.308678,2063
SHAPE03040,45.946835,11.308892,2064
SHAPE03040,45.94566,11.30915,2065
SHAPE03040,45.944885,11.309236,2066
SHAPE03040,45.94433,11.30927,2067
SHAPE03040,45.94401,11.309613,2068
SHAPE03040,45.943764,11.309682,2069
SHAPE03040,45.94288,11.309648,2070
SHAPE03040,45.941704,11.309854,2071
SHAPE03040,45.94089,11.309859,2072
SHAPE03040,45.939663,11.309971,2073
SHAPE03040,45.939053,11.31004,2074
SHAPE03040,45.938717,11.310197,2075
SHAPE03040,45.93811,11.310394,2076
SHAPE03040,45.937344,11.310686,2077
SHAPE03040,45.93651,11.311253,2078
SHAPE03040,45.93611,11.311564,2079
SHAPE03040,45.935658,11.311783,2080
SHAPE03040,45.934635,11.312779,2081
SHAPE03040,45.934174,11.313038,2082
SHAPE03040,45.933895,11.31333,2083
SHAPE03040,45.933662,11.313663,2084
SHAPE03040,45.933533,11.313823,2085
SHAPE03040,45.93326,11.313925,2086
SHAPE03040,45.933105,11.314042,2087
SHAPE03040,45.93275,11.314359,2088
SHAPE03040,45.932205,11.314601,2089
SHAPE03040,45.931866,11.315042,2090
SHAPE03040,45.93139,11.315465,2091
SHAPE03040,45.930965,11.315842,2092
SHAPE03040,45.930645,11.316023,2093
SHAPE03040,45.930267,11.316175,2094
SHAPE03040,45.929928,11.316227,2095
SHAPE03040,45.929363,11.316304,2096
SHAPE03040,45.92892,11.316317,2097
SHAPE03040,45.928593,11.316247,2098
SHAPE03040,45.928318,11.316248,2099
SHAPE03040,45.927998,11.316406,2100
SHAPE03040,45.927647,11.316634,2101
SHAPE03040,45.927483,11.316677,2102
SHAPE03040,45.92706,11.316698,2103
SHAPE03040,45.92666,11.316789,2104
SHAPE03040,45.926357,11.316866,2105
SHAPE03040,45.926052,11.316995,2106
SHAPE03040,45.925735,11.317218,2107
SHAPE03040,45.925434,11.317475,2108
SHAPE03040,45.925182,11.317728,2109
SHAPE03040,45.925076,11.317883,2110
SHAPE03040,45.924915,11.317945,2111
SHAPE03040,45.924915,11.317945,2112
SHAPE03040,45.925076,11.317883,2113
SHAPE03040,45.924957,11.318021,2114
SHAPE03040,45.92479,11.3182,2115
SHAPE03040,45.924667,11.318398,2116
SHAPE03040,45.924526,11.318671,2117
SHAPE03040,45.924377,11.318883,2118
SHAPE03040,45.924107,11.3193,2119
SHAPE03040,45.92388,11.319482,2120
SHAPE03040,45.923668,11.3197,2121
SHAPE03040,45.92352,11.319881,2122
SHAPE03040,45.92345,11.320056,2123
SHAPE03040,45.9234,11.32027,2124
SHAPE03040,45.923363,11.320558,2125
SHAPE03040,45.923275,11.320757,2126
SHAPE03040,45.923077,11.32101,2127
SHAPE03040,45.922943,11.321206,2128
SHAPE03040,45.92258,11.32182,2129
SHAPE03040,45.92254,11.321892,2130
SHAPE03040,45.92236,11.322175,2131
SHAPE03040,45.92234,11.322204,2132
SHAPE03040,45.92223,11.322382,2133
SHAPE03040,45.9222,11.322431,2134
SHAPE03040,45.92215,11.322536,2135
SHAPE03040,45.922028,11.322782,2136
SHAPE03040,45.921974,11.322892,2137
SHAPE03040,45.921886,11.323108,2138
SHAPE03040,45.921795,11.323374,2139
SHAPE03040,45.921665,11.323648,2140
SHAPE03040,45.92162,11.323749,2141
SHAPE03040,45.92157,11.323906,2142
SHAPE03040,45.92156,11.324041,2143
SHAPE03040,45.921555,11.324128,2144
SHAPE03040,45.921597,11.324286,2145
SHAPE03040,45.92163,11.324235,2146
SHAPE03043,45.89116,11.039919,1
SHAPE03043,45.891712,11.040037,2
SHAPE03043,45.89176,11.040048,3
SHAPE03043,45.891876,11.040098,4
SHAPE03043,45.891937,11.040125,5
SHAPE03043,45.892006,11.040144,6
SHAPE03043,45.892174,11.040204,7
SHAPE03043,45.892315,11.040208,8
SHAPE03043,45.892456,11.040211,9
SHAPE03043,45.89268,11.040156,10
SHAPE03043,45.8929,11.040123,11
SHAPE03043,45.893326,11.040154,12
SHAPE03043,45.893364,11.040154,13
SHAPE03043,45.893436,11.040155,14
SHAPE03043,45.8936,11.040163,15
SHAPE03043,45.893646,11.040163,16
SHAPE03043,45.89454,11.040239,17
SHAPE03043,45.8955,11.040374,18
SHAPE03043,45.895557,11.040381,19
SHAPE03043,45.89562,11.040388,20
SHAPE03043,45.896057,11.040434,21
SHAPE03043,45.89642,11.040632,22
SHAPE03043,45.89686,11.040945,23
SHAPE03043,45.897186,11.041214,24
SHAPE03043,45.897324,11.041326,25
SHAPE03043,45.89744,11.041413,26
SHAPE03043,45.898365,11.042089,27
SHAPE03043,45.898575,11.042276,28
SHAPE03043,45.89858,11.042362,29
SHAPE03043,45.89861,11.042422,30
SHAPE03043,45.89867,11.042427,31
SHAPE03043,45.898766,11.042389,32
SHAPE03043,45.89894,11.042313,33
SHAPE03043,45.898983,11.042303,34
SHAPE03043,45.89927,11.042235,35
SHAPE03043,45.899483,11.042162,36
SHAPE03043,45.899734,11.042096,37
SHAPE03043,45.899906,11.042041,38
SHAPE03043,45.90011,11.041983,39
SHAPE03043,45.900352,11.041912,40
SHAPE03043,45.900352,11.041912,41
SHAPE03043,45.900555,11.041854,42
SHAPE03043,45.90058,11.041845,43
SHAPE03043,45.90102,11.041728,44
SHAPE03043,45.90131,11.041651,45
SHAPE03043,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE03043,45.90178,11.041521,47
SHAPE03043,45.90191,11.041485,48
SHAPE03043,45.902164,11.041406,49
SHAPE03043,45.903656,11.040951,50
SHAPE03043,45.903778,11.04093,51
SHAPE03043,45.90399,11.040966,52
SHAPE03043,45.904,11.040991,53
SHAPE03043,45.90401,11.041012,54
SHAPE03043,45.904037,11.041039,55
SHAPE03043,45.90407,11.041046,56
SHAPE03043,45.904106,11.041032,57
SHAPE03043,45.904133,11.041,58
SHAPE03043,45.904144,11.040956,59
SHAPE03043,45.90415,11.040906,60
SHAPE03043,45.904297,11.040751,61
SHAPE03043,45.90443,11.040687,62
SHAPE03043,45.90542,11.040331,63
SHAPE03043,45.90569,11.040257,64
SHAPE03043,45.905857,11.040211,65
SHAPE03043,45.90606,11.040155,66
SHAPE03043,45.9062,11.040121,67
SHAPE03043,45.906265,11.040105,68
SHAPE03043,45.906303,11.040096,69
SHAPE03043,45.90688,11.040087,70
SHAPE03043,45.906933,11.04009,71
SHAPE03043,45.907135,11.040174,72
SHAPE03043,45.907566,11.040292,73
SHAPE03043,45.90772,11.04038,74
SHAPE03043,45.90779,11.040419,75
SHAPE03043,45.908142,11.040612,76
SHAPE03043,45.908207,11.040627,77
SHAPE03043,45.908184,11.040653,78
SHAPE03043,45.908176,11.040684,79
SHAPE03043,45.908176,11.040731,80
SHAPE03043,45.908188,11.040775,81
SHAPE03043,45.908203,11.040805,82
SHAPE03043,45.908222,11.040822,83
SHAPE03043,45.908264,11.040829,84
SHAPE03043,45.90837,11.040807,85
SHAPE03043,45.90837,11.040807,86
SHAPE03043,45.90844,11.040793,87
SHAPE03043,45.908485,11.040791,88
SHAPE03043,45.90852,11.040796,89
SHAPE03043,45.908558,11.040803,90
SHAPE03043,45.90864,11.040842,91
SHAPE03043,45.908733,11.040888,92
SHAPE03043,45.90876,11.0409,93
SHAPE03043,45.908802,11.040896,94
SHAPE03043,45.90889,11.04096,95
SHAPE03043,45.909134,11.0411,96
SHAPE03043,45.90948,11.041292,97
SHAPE03043,45.909805,11.041479,98
SHAPE03043,45.909985,11.041581,99
SHAPE03043,45.91065,11.041893,100
SHAPE03043,45.910748,11.041957,101
SHAPE03043,45.9112,11.042252,102
SHAPE03043,45.9115,11.042543,103
SHAPE03043,45.91172,11.042875,104
SHAPE03043,45.912197,11.043536,105
SHAPE03043,45.912655,11.044089,106
SHAPE03043,45.91267,11.044093,107
SHAPE03043,45.91267,11.044093,108
SHAPE03043,45.912796,11.04413,109
SHAPE03043,45.912907,11.044224,110
SHAPE03043,45.912983,11.044411,111
SHAPE03043,45.913094,11.044569,112
SHAPE03043,45.91346,11.045003,113
SHAPE03043,45.91358,11.045169,114
SHAPE03043,45.913666,11.045281,115
SHAPE03043,45.91421,11.045952,116
SHAPE03043,45.9143,11.046035,117
SHAPE03043,45.914505,11.046443,118
SHAPE03043,45.914665,11.046849,119
SHAPE03043,45.914867,11.0474,120
SHAPE03043,45.91504,11.047717,121
SHAPE03043,45.915337,11.048143,122
SHAPE03043,45.915714,11.048565,123
SHAPE03043,45.915993,11.048925,124
SHAPE03043,45.916176,11.049246,125
SHAPE03043,45.916348,11.049728,126
SHAPE03043,45.916546,11.050897,127
SHAPE03043,45.916718,11.051579,128
SHAPE03043,45.916874,11.052186,129
SHAPE03043,45.916985,11.052767,130
SHAPE03043,45.91703,11.05336,131
SHAPE03043,45.91704,11.053502,132
SHAPE03043,45.917053,11.053672,133
SHAPE03043,45.91706,11.0538,134
SHAPE03043,45.9171,11.054412,135
SHAPE03043,45.917152,11.05515,136
SHAPE03043,45.917202,11.056006,137
SHAPE03043,45.917168,11.056211,138
SHAPE03043,45.917133,11.056338,139
SHAPE03043,45.917133,11.056338,140
SHAPE03043,45.91702,11.056746,141
SHAPE03043,45.91676,11.057609,142
SHAPE03043,45.916637,11.057949,143
SHAPE03043,45.91662,11.057994,144
SHAPE03043,45.91662,11.058084,145
SHAPE03043,45.91661,11.058352,146
SHAPE03043,45.91662,11.058468,147
SHAPE03043,45.916626,11.058584,148
SHAPE03043,45.91665,11.058734,149
SHAPE03043,45.916683,11.058885,150
SHAPE03043,45.91672,11.059043,151
SHAPE03043,45.916756,11.059157,152
SHAPE03043,45.91677,11.059195,153
SHAPE03043,45.916767,11.059268,154
SHAPE03043,45.916786,11.059338,155
SHAPE03043,45.916813,11.059383,156
SHAPE03043,45.916855,11.059411,157
SHAPE03043,45.916897,11.059415,158
SHAPE03043,45.91694,11.059397,159
SHAPE03043,45.916973,11.059358,160
SHAPE03043,45.91702,11.059348,161
SHAPE03043,45.917076,11.059352,162
SHAPE03043,45.91715,11.059375,163
SHAPE03043,45.917206,11.059434,164
SHAPE03043,45.917236,11.059524,165
SHAPE03043,45.91728,11.059699,166
SHAPE03043,45.91728,11.060419,167
SHAPE03043,45.917347,11.061317,168
SHAPE03043,45.917522,11.062218,169
SHAPE03043,45.91773,11.063024,170
SHAPE03043,45.917812,11.063565,171
SHAPE03043,45.917812,11.063565,172
SHAPE03043,45.917835,11.063706,173
SHAPE03043,45.917927,11.064874,174
SHAPE03043,45.917973,11.065394,175
SHAPE03043,45.91801,11.065891,176
SHAPE03043,45.91803,11.066127,177
SHAPE03043,45.918034,11.066416,178
SHAPE03043,45.918007,11.066777,179
SHAPE03043,45.917843,11.067662,180
SHAPE03043,45.917778,11.068008,181
SHAPE03043,45.91761,11.068914,182
SHAPE03043,45.91753,11.06933,183
SHAPE03043,45.917515,11.06941,184
SHAPE03043,45.91746,11.069663,185
SHAPE03043,45.917225,11.070854,186
SHAPE03043,45.91714,11.07146,187
SHAPE03043,45.917137,11.071797,188
SHAPE03043,45.917114,11.072725,189
SHAPE03043,45.917168,11.073064,190
SHAPE03043,45.91725,11.073475,191
SHAPE03043,45.91742,11.073917,192
SHAPE03043,45.91749,11.074083,193
SHAPE03043,45.917767,11.074667,194
SHAPE03043,45.917908,11.075034,195
SHAPE03043,45.918007,11.075444,196
SHAPE03043,45.91803,11.075908,197
SHAPE03043,45.91803,11.076361,198
SHAPE03043,45.917984,11.078274,199
SHAPE03043,45.917965,11.078687,200
SHAPE03043,45.91796,11.079078,201
SHAPE03043,45.918015,11.079563,202
SHAPE03043,45.918076,11.079874,203
SHAPE03043,45.91813,11.080086,204
SHAPE03043,45.918262,11.080534,205
SHAPE03043,45.918728,11.08206,206
SHAPE03043,45.918964,11.082808,207
SHAPE03043,45.91911,11.083272,208
SHAPE03043,45.9192,11.083719,209
SHAPE03043,45.919407,11.085277,210
SHAPE03043,45.919407,11.085277,211
SHAPE03043,45.919434,11.085483,212
SHAPE03043,45.91946,11.085658,213
SHAPE03043,45.919514,11.086027,214
SHAPE03043,45.919613,11.086692,215
SHAPE03043,45.91972,11.087148,216
SHAPE03043,45.91981,11.087429,217
SHAPE03043,45.919914,11.087723,218
SHAPE03043,45.9203,11.088723,219
SHAPE03043,45.92069,11.089575,220
SHAPE03043,45.92106,11.090309,221
SHAPE03043,45.921165,11.090466,222
SHAPE03043,45.92132,11.090698,223
SHAPE03043,45.92171,11.091219,224
SHAPE03043,45.921745,11.091259,225
SHAPE03043,45.921745,11.091259,226
SHAPE03043,45.921967,11.091524,227
SHAPE03043,45.921986,11.091549,228
SHAPE03043,45.92236,11.091896,229
SHAPE03043,45.92264,11.092126,230
SHAPE03043,45.922985,11.092333,231
SHAPE03043,45.923016,11.092354,232
SHAPE03043,45.923313,11.092493,233
SHAPE03043,45.923733,11.092656,234
SHAPE03043,45.92406,11.092754,235
SHAPE03043,45.92436,11.092842,236
SHAPE03043,45.925327,11.093122,237
SHAPE03043,45.925938,11.093171,238
SHAPE03043,45.92612,11.093175,239
SHAPE03043,45.92661,11.093187,240
SHAPE03043,45.926792,11.093179,241
SHAPE03043,45.92772,11.093136,242
SHAPE03043,45.92789,11.093128,243
SHAPE03043,45.9288,11.093121,244
SHAPE03043,45.9288,11.093121,245
SHAPE03043,45.92888,11.09312,246
SHAPE03043,45.929058,11.093119,247
SHAPE03043,45.929398,11.093109,248
SHAPE03043,45.92966,11.093093,249
SHAPE03043,45.92982,11.093109,250
SHAPE03043,45.929897,11.093128,251
SHAPE03043,45.92992,11.093133,252
SHAPE03043,45.930016,11.093191,253
SHAPE03043,45.930023,11.093196,254
SHAPE03043,45.930065,11.093224,255
SHAPE03043,45.930355,11.09341,256
SHAPE03043,45.9305,11.09352,257
SHAPE03043,45.930885,11.093806,258
SHAPE03043,45.931286,11.094119,259
SHAPE03043,45.931404,11.094213,260
SHAPE03043,45.93196,11.09464,261
SHAPE03043,45.9326,11.095119,262
SHAPE03043,45.933197,11.095541,263
SHAPE03043,45.933235,11.095568,264
SHAPE03043,45.933308,11.09562,265
SHAPE03043,45.933353,11.095693,266
SHAPE03043,45.933376,11.095746,267
SHAPE03043,45.9334,11.095805,268
SHAPE03043,45.933422,11.095868,269
SHAPE03043,45.933437,11.095923,270
SHAPE03043,45.93339,11.096136,271
SHAPE03043,45.93346,11.096067,272
SHAPE03043,45.933517,11.096013,273
SHAPE03043,45.933605,11.095953,274
SHAPE03043,45.93367,11.095915,275
SHAPE03043,45.933758,11.095883,276
SHAPE03043,45.933857,11.095872,277
SHAPE03043,45.93395,11.095874,278
SHAPE03043,45.934006,11.095871,279
SHAPE03043,45.934006,11.095871,280
SHAPE03043,45.934086,11.095867,281
SHAPE03043,45.935772,11.096186,282
SHAPE03043,45.936108,11.096265,283
SHAPE03043,45.936214,11.096294,284
SHAPE03043,45.937428,11.096563,285
SHAPE03043,45.937794,11.09667,286
SHAPE03043,45.938145,11.096831,287
SHAPE03043,45.938465,11.097055,288
SHAPE03043,45.93867,11.097324,289
SHAPE03043,45.93895,11.097653,290
SHAPE03043,45.940052,11.099008,291
SHAPE03043,45.940517,11.099502,292
SHAPE03043,45.941135,11.100082,293
SHAPE03043,45.941895,11.100635,294
SHAPE03043,45.942432,11.100995,295
SHAPE03043,45.94488,11.102635,296
SHAPE03043,45.9451,11.102794,297
SHAPE03043,45.947487,11.104506,298
SHAPE03043,45.94799,11.104954,299
SHAPE03043,45.94831,11.105229,300
SHAPE03043,45.948418,11.105336,301
SHAPE03043,45.948822,11.105673,302
SHAPE03043,45.948944,11.105773,303
SHAPE03043,45.949146,11.105945,304
SHAPE03043,45.949337,11.106109,305
SHAPE03043,45.949543,11.106279,306
SHAPE03043,45.94976,11.106503,307
SHAPE03043,45.95003,11.106891,308
SHAPE03043,45.950336,11.107225,309
SHAPE03043,45.950653,11.107513,310
SHAPE03043,45.951298,11.108077,311
SHAPE03043,45.951298,11.108077,312
SHAPE03043,45.952618,11.109233,313
SHAPE03043,45.952705,11.109313,314
SHAPE03043,45.95315,11.109582,315
SHAPE03043,45.95345,11.109695,316
SHAPE03043,45.95358,11.109732,317
SHAPE03043,45.953815,11.109782,318
SHAPE03043,45.95424,11.109817,319
SHAPE03043,45.95651,11.109798,320
SHAPE03043,45.957474,11.10987,321
SHAPE03043,45.957962,11.110002,322
SHAPE03043,45.958378,11.110054,323
SHAPE03043,45.958836,11.110118,324
SHAPE03043,45.96001,11.110248,325
SHAPE03043,45.96056,11.110283,326
SHAPE03043,45.96104,11.110332,327
SHAPE03043,45.961487,11.110475,328
SHAPE03043,45.961895,11.1107,329
SHAPE03043,45.96287,11.111219,330
SHAPE03043,45.96363,11.111571,331
SHAPE03043,45.965786,11.112188,332
SHAPE03043,45.966454,11.11233,333
SHAPE03043,45.966797,11.11237,334
SHAPE03043,45.967148,11.112363,335
SHAPE03043,45.96737,11.112328,336
SHAPE03043,45.967953,11.112189,337
SHAPE03043,45.968082,11.112167,338
SHAPE03043,45.968487,11.1121,339
SHAPE03043,45.968857,11.112093,340
SHAPE03043,45.96905,11.112114,341
SHAPE03043,45.969193,11.112129,342
SHAPE03043,45.96959,11.112226,343
SHAPE03043,45.971573,11.112824,344
SHAPE03043,45.971733,11.112873,345
SHAPE03043,45.97217,11.112991,346
SHAPE03043,45.972992,11.113156,347
SHAPE03043,45.974827,11.113449,348
SHAPE03043,45.97607,11.113643,349
SHAPE03043,45.97654,11.113815,350
SHAPE03043,45.976856,11.113969,351
SHAPE03043,45.9774,11.114273,352
SHAPE03043,45.97765,11.114401,353
SHAPE03043,45.97787,11.114487,354
SHAPE03043,45.97829,11.114747,355
SHAPE03043,45.978504,11.114842,356
SHAPE03043,45.978718,11.114957,357
SHAPE03043,45.97888,11.115061,358
SHAPE03043,45.97949,11.115575,359
SHAPE03043,45.97966,11.115705,360
SHAPE03043,45.97978,11.115796,361
SHAPE03043,45.97994,11.115848,362
SHAPE03043,45.980022,11.115854,363
SHAPE03043,45.980095,11.115943,364
SHAPE03043,45.980164,11.116033,365
SHAPE03043,45.980415,11.116344,366
SHAPE03043,45.980843,11.116659,367
SHAPE03043,45.980843,11.116659,368
SHAPE03043,45.98102,11.116791,369
SHAPE03043,45.981148,11.116815,370
SHAPE03043,45.98114,11.116901,371
SHAPE03043,45.981163,11.116982,372
SHAPE03043,45.98121,11.117041,373
SHAPE03043,45.981266,11.117063,374
SHAPE03043,45.981323,11.117043,375
SHAPE03043,45.98137,11.116987,376
SHAPE03043,45.981537,11.117145,377
SHAPE03043,45.98159,11.117183,378
SHAPE03043,45.982647,11.117915,379
SHAPE03043,45.98337,11.118377,380
SHAPE03043,45.985416,11.119199,381
SHAPE03043,45.98673,11.119968,382
SHAPE03043,45.98722,11.120237,383
SHAPE03043,45.987453,11.120401,384
SHAPE03043,45.98815,11.120988,385
SHAPE03043,45.988335,11.121156,386
SHAPE03043,45.988712,11.121618,387
SHAPE03043,45.98915,11.12212,388
SHAPE03043,45.98915,11.12212,389
SHAPE03043,45.98923,11.122213,390
SHAPE03043,45.989727,11.122594,391
SHAPE03043,45.990124,11.122834,392
SHAPE03043,45.99041,11.122985,393
SHAPE03043,45.990788,11.12319,394
SHAPE03043,45.99103,11.123257,395
SHAPE03043,45.991173,11.123268,396
SHAPE03043,45.99132,11.123255,397
SHAPE03043,45.992027,11.123176,398
SHAPE03043,45.992134,11.123163,399
SHAPE03043,45.99236,11.12315,400
SHAPE03043,45.992504,11.123153,401
SHAPE03043,45.99265,11.123176,402
SHAPE03043,45.992756,11.123213,403
SHAPE03043,45.992996,11.123334,404
SHAPE03043,45.993343,11.123519,405
SHAPE03043,45.993446,11.123561,406
SHAPE03043,45.99358,11.123608,407
SHAPE03043,45.993736,11.123638,408
SHAPE03043,45.99386,11.123647,409
SHAPE03043,45.993973,11.123643,410
SHAPE03043,45.994614,11.123573,411
SHAPE03043,45.994953,11.123558,412
SHAPE03043,45.995422,11.123526,413
SHAPE03043,45.995594,11.123542,414
SHAPE03043,45.99632,11.123741,415
SHAPE03043,45.99681,11.123915,416
SHAPE03043,45.997128,11.124037,417
SHAPE03043,45.997215,11.124091,418
SHAPE03043,45.99732,11.124183,419
SHAPE03043,45.997387,11.124249,420
SHAPE03043,45.997456,11.124336,421
SHAPE03043,45.997746,11.124727,422
SHAPE03043,45.998577,11.125858,423
SHAPE03043,45.998737,11.126015,424
SHAPE03043,45.99892,11.126133,425
SHAPE03043,45.999374,11.126319,426
SHAPE03043,45.999535,11.126358,427
SHAPE03043,45.99969,11.126369,428
SHAPE03043,45.999905,11.126355,429
SHAPE03043,46.00015,11.126331,430
SHAPE03043,46.000183,11.126328,431
SHAPE03043,46.000454,11.126306,432
SHAPE03043,46.00062,11.12629,433
SHAPE03043,46.000767,11.126286,434
SHAPE03043,46.000767,11.126286,435
SHAPE03043,46.00152,11.126258,436
SHAPE03043,46.00163,11.126264,437
SHAPE03043,46.002132,11.126319,438
SHAPE03043,46.00211,11.126428,439
SHAPE03043,46.002106,11.126492,440
SHAPE03043,46.002106,11.126558,441
SHAPE03043,46.002144,11.126637,442
SHAPE03043,46.00223,11.126678,443
SHAPE03043,46.00241,11.126687,444
SHAPE03043,46.002594,11.126698,445
SHAPE03043,46.0028,11.12673,446
SHAPE03043,46.00302,11.126768,447
SHAPE03043,46.00335,11.126824,448
SHAPE03043,46.003403,11.126832,449
SHAPE03043,46.003407,11.126788,450
SHAPE03043,46.003414,11.12653,451
SHAPE03043,46.003418,11.126437,452
SHAPE03043,46.00391,11.126485,453
SHAPE03043,46.00431,11.12653,454
SHAPE03043,46.004593,11.126559,455
SHAPE03043,46.0046,11.126559,456
SHAPE03043,46.004642,11.126563,457
SHAPE03043,46.00512,11.12661,458
SHAPE03043,46.005146,11.126614,459
SHAPE03043,46.005245,11.126634,460
SHAPE03043,46.005245,11.126634,461
SHAPE03043,46.005356,11.126645,462
SHAPE03043,46.00548,11.126658,463
SHAPE03043,46.005505,11.12666,464
SHAPE03043,46.00569,11.126677,465
SHAPE03043,46.005882,11.126685,466
SHAPE03043,46.006233,11.126718,467
SHAPE03043,46.006294,11.126723,468
SHAPE03043,46.00633,11.126726,469
SHAPE03043,46.00641,11.126734,470
SHAPE03043,46.006943,11.126786,471
SHAPE03043,46.007103,11.126813,472
SHAPE03043,46.00728,11.126847,473
SHAPE03043,46.007423,11.126888,474
SHAPE03043,46.007748,11.126992,475
SHAPE03043,46.00804,11.127116,476
SHAPE03043,46.008175,11.12719,477
SHAPE03043,46.00832,11.12728,478
SHAPE03043,46.008373,11.127312,479
SHAPE03043,46.00867,11.127506,480
SHAPE03043,46.0089,11.127663,481
SHAPE03043,46.008896,11.127687,482
SHAPE03043,46.0089,11.127713,483
SHAPE03043,46.008904,11.127739,484
SHAPE03043,46.008915,11.127762,485
SHAPE03043,46.008926,11.127775,486
SHAPE03043,46.00894,11.127785,487
SHAPE03043,46.008957,11.127789,488
SHAPE03043,46.00898,11.127787,489
SHAPE03043,46.00899,11.127779,490
SHAPE03043,46.009007,11.127768,491
SHAPE03043,46.009014,11.127756,492
SHAPE03043,46.009018,11.127744,493
SHAPE03043,46.009026,11.127722,494
SHAPE03043,46.00903,11.127696,495
SHAPE03043,46.009026,11.127666,496
SHAPE03043,46.009018,11.127642,497
SHAPE03043,46.009003,11.127623,498
SHAPE03043,46.00899,11.127609,499
SHAPE03043,46.008976,11.127603,500
SHAPE03043,46.009,11.12747,501
SHAPE03043,46.009068,11.127053,502
SHAPE03043,46.00924,11.126007,503
SHAPE03043,46.009308,11.125547,504
SHAPE03043,46.00932,11.125462,505
SHAPE03043,46.00939,11.125396,506
SHAPE03043,46.00946,11.125375,507
SHAPE03043,46.01011,11.125591,508
SHAPE03043,46.011414,11.125875,509
SHAPE03043,46.012028,11.12604,510
SHAPE03043,46.0126,11.126216,511
SHAPE03043,46.013206,11.12636,512
SHAPE03043,46.0181,11.127509,513
SHAPE03043,46.018883,11.12764,514
SHAPE03043,46.01969,11.127733,515
SHAPE03043,46.02018,11.127764,516
SHAPE03043,46.030964,11.12779,517
SHAPE03043,46.031303,11.127768,518
SHAPE03043,46.03162,11.127718,519
SHAPE03043,46.03188,11.127648,520
SHAPE03043,46.03212,11.127572,521
SHAPE03043,46.03245,11.127408,522
SHAPE03043,46.032784,11.12722,523
SHAPE03043,46.03311,11.127001,524
SHAPE03043,46.03344,11.126742,525
SHAPE03043,46.033997,11.126356,526
SHAPE03043,46.03456,11.125998,527
SHAPE03043,46.03555,11.125528,528
SHAPE03043,46.036087,11.125309,529
SHAPE03043,46.036354,11.125192,530
SHAPE03043,46.036617,11.125049,531
SHAPE03043,46.036755,11.12496,532
SHAPE03043,46.03688,11.124857,533
SHAPE03043,46.03773,11.124112,534
SHAPE03043,46.038506,11.123412,535
SHAPE03043,46.03863,11.1233,536
SHAPE03043,46.038986,11.122953,537
SHAPE03043,46.039536,11.122438,538
SHAPE03043,46.042816,11.118807,539
SHAPE03043,46.043438,11.118122,540
SHAPE03043,46.04347,11.118086,541
SHAPE03043,46.043766,11.11774,542
SHAPE03043,46.044434,11.116967,543
SHAPE03043,46.044613,11.116847,544
SHAPE03043,46.045044,11.11636,545
SHAPE03043,46.046,11.115324,546
SHAPE03043,46.04611,11.115274,547
SHAPE03043,46.04623,11.115241,548
SHAPE03043,46.046265,11.115273,549
SHAPE03043,46.0463,11.115292,550
SHAPE03043,46.046337,11.115297,551
SHAPE03043,46.046383,11.115288,552
SHAPE03043,46.04642,11.115261,553
SHAPE03043,46.046455,11.11522,554
SHAPE03043,46.04648,11.115169,555
SHAPE03043,46.04649,11.115105,556
SHAPE03043,46.04649,11.115039,557
SHAPE03043,46.046577,11.114744,558
SHAPE03043,46.046665,11.114586,559
SHAPE03043,46.046787,11.114434,560
SHAPE03043,46.047134,11.114066,561
SHAPE03043,46.047394,11.113828,562
SHAPE03043,46.047626,11.113644,563
SHAPE03043,46.04772,11.113569,564
SHAPE03043,46.047947,11.113391,565
SHAPE03043,46.047993,11.113337,566
SHAPE03043,46.048103,11.113213,567
SHAPE03043,46.048336,11.113041,568
SHAPE03043,46.048508,11.112912,569
SHAPE03043,46.04872,11.112753,570
SHAPE03043,46.04885,11.112675,571
SHAPE03043,46.04895,11.112625,572
SHAPE03043,46.049114,11.112571,573
SHAPE03043,46.049274,11.112548,574
SHAPE03043,46.049484,11.112533,575
SHAPE03043,46.049675,11.112527,576
SHAPE03043,46.04979,11.11254,577
SHAPE03043,46.049904,11.112571,578
SHAPE03043,46.050137,11.112654,579
SHAPE03043,46.0504,11.112782,580
SHAPE03043,46.050655,11.112899,581
SHAPE03043,46.05098,11.112981,582
SHAPE03043,46.051193,11.112984,583
SHAPE03043,46.05123,11.112982,584
SHAPE03043,46.051414,11.112979,585
SHAPE03043,46.051704,11.112902,586
SHAPE03043,46.051895,11.112803,587
SHAPE03043,46.052086,11.112675,588
SHAPE03043,46.052277,11.112517,589
SHAPE03043,46.052517,11.112213,590
SHAPE03043,46.052547,11.112171,591
SHAPE03043,46.05278,11.111824,592
SHAPE03043,46.054035,11.109875,593
SHAPE03043,46.054092,11.109819,594
SHAPE03043,46.054314,11.109561,595
SHAPE03043,46.05457,11.109385,596
SHAPE03043,46.054832,11.109255,597
SHAPE03043,46.055084,11.109187,598
SHAPE03043,46.055397,11.109159,599
SHAPE03043,46.05571,11.109169,600
SHAPE03043,46.056416,11.109298,601
SHAPE03043,46.0569,11.109432,602
SHAPE03043,46.057,11.109461,603
SHAPE03043,46.057106,11.10949,604
SHAPE03043,46.05729,11.109539,605
SHAPE03043,46.05759,11.10962,606
SHAPE03043,46.058495,11.109863,607
SHAPE03043,46.058914,11.109982,608
SHAPE03043,46.059036,11.110016,609
SHAPE03043,46.059887,11.110255,610
SHAPE03043,46.061146,11.1106,611
SHAPE03043,46.06128,11.110636,612
SHAPE03043,46.06252,11.11097,613
SHAPE03043,46.062885,11.111065,614
SHAPE03043,46.063976,11.111348,615
SHAPE03043,46.06439,11.111436,616
SHAPE03043,46.06459,11.111457,617
SHAPE03043,46.064873,11.111457,618
SHAPE03043,46.06512,11.111456,619
SHAPE03043,46.06526,11.111448,620
SHAPE03043,46.06546,11.111409,621
SHAPE03043,46.0656,11.111382,622
SHAPE03043,46.0658,11.111345,623
SHAPE03043,46.06588,11.111329,624
SHAPE03043,46.066196,11.111239,625
SHAPE03043,46.066593,11.111072,626
SHAPE03043,46.067234,11.110774,627
SHAPE03043,46.068478,11.110271,628
SHAPE03043,46.06934,11.110118,629
SHAPE03043,46.071354,11.110733,630
SHAPE03043,46.073868,11.112083,631
SHAPE03043,46.074497,11.112438,632
SHAPE03043,46.074654,11.112494,633
SHAPE03043,46.07485,11.112555,634
SHAPE03043,46.07497,11.112649,635
SHAPE03043,46.075195,11.112725,636
SHAPE03043,46.075493,11.112799,637
SHAPE03043,46.075764,11.112858,638
SHAPE03043,46.076065,11.112878,639
SHAPE03043,46.076138,11.112901,640
SHAPE03043,46.076195,11.112923,641
SHAPE03043,46.076225,11.112938,642
SHAPE03043,46.07626,11.112957,643
SHAPE03043,46.076363,11.113049,644
SHAPE03043,46.076477,11.11314,645
SHAPE03043,46.076595,11.113214,646
SHAPE03043,46.076714,11.113368,647
SHAPE03043,46.07681,11.113529,648
SHAPE03043,46.076958,11.113891,649
SHAPE03043,46.07699,11.113993,650
SHAPE03043,46.077026,11.114104,651
SHAPE03043,46.077057,11.114193,652
SHAPE03043,46.077084,11.114271,653
SHAPE03043,46.077106,11.114359,654
SHAPE03043,46.07715,11.114485,655
SHAPE03043,46.077198,11.11464,656
SHAPE03043,46.077213,11.114697,657
SHAPE03043,46.07723,11.11474,658
SHAPE03043,46.07751,11.115642,659
SHAPE03043,46.07753,11.115709,660
SHAPE03043,46.07755,11.115767,661
SHAPE03043,46.077568,11.115823,662
SHAPE03043,46.07754,11.115841,663
SHAPE03043,46.077522,11.115867,664
SHAPE03043,46.077507,11.115899,665
SHAPE03043,46.0775,11.115936,666
SHAPE03043,46.0775,11.115975,667
SHAPE03043,46.077503,11.116014,668
SHAPE03043,46.077515,11.116048,669
SHAPE03043,46.077534,11.116077,670
SHAPE03043,46.077553,11.116099,671
SHAPE03043,46.07758,11.116112,672
SHAPE03043,46.077606,11.116116,673
SHAPE03043,46.077633,11.116109,674
SHAPE03043,46.077656,11.116094,675
SHAPE03043,46.077675,11.116071,676
SHAPE03043,46.077694,11.116041,677
SHAPE03043,46.077724,11.116067,678
SHAPE03043,46.077774,11.116107,679
SHAPE03043,46.07779,11.116121,680
SHAPE03043,46.07786,11.116176,681
SHAPE03043,46.078194,11.116357,682
SHAPE03043,46.07826,11.116391,683
SHAPE03043,46.07877,11.116673,684
SHAPE03043,46.07894,11.116767,685
SHAPE03043,46.07916,11.116887,686
SHAPE03043,46.07922,11.11692,687
SHAPE03043,46.07957,11.117114,688
SHAPE03043,46.079678,11.117187,689
SHAPE03043,46.07972,11.117241,690
SHAPE03043,46.07971,11.117318,691
SHAPE03043,46.079723,11.117383,692
SHAPE03043,46.07976,11.117428,693
SHAPE03043,46.079796,11.11744,694
SHAPE03043,46.079826,11.117436,695
SHAPE03043,46.079872,11.117396,696
SHAPE03043,46.079887,11.11736,697
SHAPE03043,46.079964,11.117326,698
SHAPE03043,46.08008,11.11722,699
SHAPE03043,46.081043,11.116422,700
SHAPE03043,46.081215,11.116284,701
SHAPE03043,46.081726,11.115849,702
SHAPE03043,46.082203,11.115442,703
SHAPE03043,46.082275,11.115376,704
SHAPE03043,46.08239,11.115281,705
SHAPE03043,46.082855,11.114891,706
SHAPE03043,46.083187,11.114606,707
SHAPE03043,46.083286,11.114584,708
SHAPE03043,46.08336,11.114559,709
SHAPE03043,46.08344,11.114555,710
SHAPE03043,46.08352,11.114573,711
SHAPE03043,46.083614,11.114595,712
SHAPE03043,46.083725,11.114651,713
SHAPE03043,46.08379,11.114667,714
SHAPE03043,46.083855,11.114684,715
SHAPE03043,46.08398,11.114737,716
SHAPE03043,46.084053,11.114791,717
SHAPE03043,46.084087,11.114824,718
SHAPE03043,46.084167,11.114934,719
SHAPE03043,46.084328,11.115219,720
SHAPE03043,46.084846,11.116681,721
SHAPE03043,46.08508,11.117305,722
SHAPE03043,46.08534,11.118069,723
SHAPE03043,46.08537,11.118341,724
SHAPE03043,46.08537,11.118469,725
SHAPE03043,46.085354,11.118606,726
SHAPE03043,46.08533,11.118658,727
SHAPE03043,46.085316,11.118715,728
SHAPE03043,46.085304,11.118811,729
SHAPE03043,46.08531,11.118907,730
SHAPE03043,46.08534,11.118998,731
SHAPE03043,46.085377,11.119075,732
SHAPE03043,46.08543,11.119133,733
SHAPE03043,46.085495,11.119169,734
SHAPE03043,46.08555,11.119181,735
SHAPE03043,46.085606,11.119174,736
SHAPE03043,46.08566,11.11915,737
SHAPE03043,46.085705,11.119109,738
SHAPE03043,46.085747,11.119055,739
SHAPE03043,46.085785,11.118969,740
SHAPE03043,46.085804,11.118871,741
SHAPE03043,46.08589,11.118748,742
SHAPE03043,46.085953,11.118693,743
SHAPE03043,46.086018,11.118656,744
SHAPE03043,46.087536,11.117782,745
SHAPE03043,46.087826,11.117617,746
SHAPE03043,46.088173,11.117432,747
SHAPE03043,46.08824,11.117393,748
SHAPE03043,46.08869,11.117124,749
SHAPE03043,46.089413,11.116702,750
SHAPE03043,46.089764,11.116507,751
SHAPE03043,46.089848,11.11646,752
SHAPE03043,46.090126,11.116306,753
SHAPE03043,46.090496,11.116096,754
SHAPE03043,46.09084,11.115881,755
SHAPE03043,46.09095,11.115817,756
SHAPE03043,46.09108,11.115742,757
SHAPE03043,46.09181,11.115317,758
SHAPE03043,46.09186,11.115286,759
SHAPE03043,46.091904,11.115262,760
SHAPE03043,46.09201,11.1152,761
SHAPE03043,46.0922,11.11516,762
SHAPE03043,46.092377,11.115173,763
SHAPE03043,46.09244,11.115221,764
SHAPE03043,46.0925,11.115294,765
SHAPE03043,46.092552,11.11542,766
SHAPE03043,46.09257,11.115479,767
SHAPE03043,46.092594,11.115628,768
SHAPE03043,46.092587,11.115825,769
SHAPE03043,46.092556,11.115971,770
SHAPE03043,46.092525,11.116049,771
SHAPE03043,46.0925,11.116105,772
SHAPE03043,46.092464,11.116186,773
SHAPE03043,46.092396,11.116374,774
SHAPE03043,46.09236,11.11645,775
SHAPE03043,46.09236,11.11645,776
SHAPE03043,46.092316,11.116554,777
SHAPE03043,46.09221,11.116794,778
SHAPE03043,46.09202,11.117112,779
SHAPE03043,46.091885,11.11727,780
SHAPE03043,46.091682,11.117492,781
SHAPE03043,46.091434,11.117688,782
SHAPE03043,46.09138,11.117726,783
SHAPE03043,46.09133,11.117757,784
SHAPE03043,46.09129,11.117784,785
SHAPE03043,46.091236,11.117817,786
SHAPE03043,46.091164,11.117858,787
SHAPE03043,46.091164,11.117858,788
SHAPE03043,46.090694,11.118121,789
SHAPE03043,46.09053,11.118229,790
SHAPE03043,46.09039,11.118317,791
SHAPE03043,46.09044,11.118518,792
SHAPE03043,46.090508,11.118785,793
SHAPE03043,46.090553,11.118941,794
SHAPE03043,46.0907,11.119512,795
SHAPE03043,46.09076,11.119751,796
SHAPE03043,46.09089,11.119684,797
SHAPE03043,46.090958,11.119568,798
SHAPE03043,46.091114,11.119425,799
SHAPE03043,46.09158,11.119189,800
SHAPE03043,46.09158,11.119189,801
SHAPE03043,46.091793,11.119082,802
SHAPE03043,46.09228,11.118834,803
SHAPE03043,46.092426,11.118763,804
SHAPE03043,46.092556,11.118694,805
SHAPE03043,46.09275,11.118593,806
SHAPE03043,46.092983,11.118471,807
SHAPE03043,46.093006,11.11846,808
SHAPE03043,46.093784,11.118051,809
SHAPE03043,46.093952,11.117969,810
SHAPE03043,46.094006,11.117939,811
SHAPE03043,46.094048,11.117914,812
SHAPE03043,46.094467,11.117696,813
SHAPE03043,46.094986,11.117428,814
SHAPE03043,46.09507,11.11738,815
SHAPE03043,46.095104,11.117345,816
SHAPE03043,46.09514,11.117284,817
SHAPE03043,46.095146,11.117223,818
SHAPE03043,46.095146,11.117129,819
SHAPE03043,46.095135,11.117058,820
SHAPE03043,46.095123,11.117,821
SHAPE03043,46.095108,11.116918,822
SHAPE03043,46.095108,11.116918,823
SHAPE03043,46.095024,11.1164,824
SHAPE03043,46.094997,11.116238,825
SHAPE03043,46.094906,11.115664,826
SHAPE03043,46.094845,11.11536,827
SHAPE03043,46.094753,11.115096,828
SHAPE03043,46.09463,11.114867,829
SHAPE03043,46.09453,11.114707,830
SHAPE03043,46.094414,11.114571,831
SHAPE03043,46.0943,11.114477,832
SHAPE03043,46.094185,11.114434,833
SHAPE03043,46.094,11.114429,834
SHAPE03043,46.093822,11.11445,835
SHAPE03043,46.093613,11.114498,836
SHAPE03043,46.093502,11.114546,837
SHAPE03043,46.093388,11.114646,838
SHAPE03043,46.09329,11.114849,839
SHAPE03043,46.093166,11.114862,840
SHAPE03043,46.093056,11.114829,841
SHAPE03043,46.093063,11.114766,842
SHAPE03043,46.093052,11.114684,843
SHAPE03043,46.09302,11.114605,844
SHAPE03043,46.09299,11.114558,845
SHAPE03043,46.09295,11.114509,846
SHAPE03043,46.092922,11.114492,847
SHAPE03043,46.092896,11.114484,848
SHAPE03043,46.092846,11.11447,849
SHAPE03043,46.092773,11.114492,850
SHAPE03043,46.09272,11.114517,851
SHAPE03043,46.092674,11.114537,852
SHAPE03043,46.092648,11.114549,853
SHAPE03043,46.092587,11.114592,854
SHAPE03043,46.092514,11.114664,855
SHAPE03043,46.092464,11.114757,856
SHAPE03043,46.092438,11.114828,857
SHAPE03043,46.092365,11.114885,858
SHAPE03043,46.09223,11.114962,859
SHAPE03043,46.091927,11.115133,860
SHAPE03043,46.091877,11.115163,861
SHAPE03043,46.091816,11.115198,862
SHAPE03043,46.091236,11.115533,863
SHAPE03043,46.091057,11.115637,864
SHAPE03043,46.090607,11.115906,865
SHAPE03043,46.089905,11.116313,866
SHAPE03043,46.089825,11.11636,867
SHAPE03043,46.088703,11.11701,868
SHAPE03043,46.0883,11.117244,869
SHAPE03043,46.08821,11.117289,870
SHAPE03043,46.08802,11.117397,871
SHAPE03043,46.087135,11.117899,872
SHAPE03043,46.086246,11.118404,873
SHAPE03043,46.086014,11.118535,874
SHAPE03043,46.085903,11.118563,875
SHAPE03043,46.085823,11.118551,876
SHAPE03043,46.08569,11.118513,877
SHAPE03043,46.085617,11.118469,878
SHAPE03043,46.08556,11.118459,879
SHAPE03043,46.0855,11.118467,880
SHAPE03043,46.085445,11.118496,881
SHAPE03043,46.085396,11.118544,882
SHAPE03043,46.085354,11.118606,883
SHAPE03043,46.08533,11.118658,884
SHAPE03043,46.085316,11.118715,885
SHAPE03043,46.085278,11.118832,886
SHAPE03043,46.085224,11.118931,887
SHAPE03043,46.085155,11.119031,888
SHAPE03043,46.085056,11.119098,889
SHAPE03043,46.08502,11.119121,890
SHAPE03043,46.084946,11.119163,891
SHAPE03043,46.084507,11.119416,892
SHAPE03043,46.084343,11.119511,893
SHAPE03043,46.084324,11.119521,894
SHAPE03043,46.084084,11.11966,895
SHAPE03043,46.08401,11.119703,896
SHAPE03043,46.08393,11.119751,897
SHAPE03043,46.083603,11.120057,898
SHAPE03043,46.083454,11.120136,899
SHAPE03043,46.08342,11.120158,900
SHAPE03043,46.083153,11.120309,901
SHAPE03043,46.083107,11.120335,902
SHAPE03043,46.08302,11.120384,903
SHAPE03043,46.082905,11.120446,904
SHAPE03043,46.082844,11.120481,905
SHAPE03043,46.082493,11.120674,906
SHAPE03043,46.082428,11.120715,907
SHAPE03043,46.08162,11.12117,908
SHAPE03043,46.081554,11.121204,909
SHAPE03043,46.08106,11.121489,910
SHAPE03043,46.080845,11.12161,911
SHAPE03043,46.080444,11.121839,912
SHAPE03043,46.080265,11.121942,913
SHAPE03043,46.08016,11.122001,914
SHAPE03043,46.080116,11.122025,915
SHAPE03043,46.079838,11.122181,916
SHAPE03043,46.079746,11.122234,917
SHAPE03043,46.079403,11.122412,918
SHAPE03043,46.079197,11.122529,919
SHAPE03043,46.07917,11.122545,920
SHAPE03043,46.07877,11.122774,921
SHAPE03043,46.078613,11.122864,922
SHAPE03043,46.078533,11.122909,923
SHAPE03043,46.078423,11.122972,924
SHAPE03043,46.078102,11.12315,925
SHAPE03043,46.07764,11.123407,926
SHAPE03043,46.077263,11.123611,927
SHAPE03043,46.077217,11.123587,928
SHAPE03043,46.077114,11.123534,929
SHAPE03043,46.07708,11.123509,930
SHAPE03043,46.07683,11.123345,931
SHAPE03043,46.0765,11.123117,932
SHAPE03043,46.076447,11.123086,933
SHAPE03043,46.076145,11.122907,934
SHAPE03043,46.076023,11.122827,935
SHAPE03043,46.075813,11.122672,936
SHAPE03043,46.07578,11.122644,937
SHAPE03043,46.075745,11.12262,938
SHAPE03043,46.075577,11.122502,939
SHAPE03043,46.075554,11.122487,940
SHAPE03043,46.075127,11.122206,941
SHAPE03043,46.075092,11.122183,942
SHAPE03043,46.075066,11.122166,943
SHAPE03043,46.0748,11.121985,944
SHAPE03043,46.074673,11.121905,945
SHAPE03043,46.074604,11.121856,946
SHAPE03043,46.07395,11.12143,947
SHAPE03043,46.073627,11.121198,948
SHAPE03043,46.073563,11.121148,949
SHAPE03043,46.073547,11.121132,950
SHAPE03043,46.073524,11.121099,951
SHAPE03043,46.073513,11.121058,952
SHAPE03043,46.0735,11.12097,953
SHAPE03043,46.073498,11.120897,954
SHAPE03043,46.073494,11.120835,955
SHAPE03043,46.073475,11.12076,956
SHAPE03043,46.073444,11.120714,957
SHAPE03043,46.073395,11.120672,958
SHAPE03043,46.072792,11.120269,959
SHAPE03043,46.07276,11.120244,960
SHAPE03043,46.07269,11.120191,961
SHAPE03043,46.072582,11.120125,962
SHAPE03043,46.072475,11.120068,963
SHAPE03043,46.07237,11.120052,964
SHAPE03043,46.072235,11.120033,965
SHAPE03043,46.07195,11.119844,966
SHAPE03043,46.071877,11.119789,967
SHAPE03043,46.071507,11.119497,968
SHAPE03043,46.071457,11.119494,969
SHAPE03043,46.07112,11.119544,970
SHAPE03043,46.07101,11.119562,971
SHAPE03043,46.07065,11.119629,972
SHAPE03043,46.070553,11.119548,973
SHAPE03043,46.070503,11.119469,974
SHAPE03043,46.070457,11.119332,975
SHAPE03043,46.070248,11.118614,976
SHAPE03047,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE03047,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE03047,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE03047,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE03047,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE03047,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE03047,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE03047,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE03047,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE03047,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE03047,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE03047,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE03047,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE03047,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE03047,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE03047,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE03047,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE03047,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE03047,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE03047,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE03047,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE03047,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE03047,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE03047,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE03047,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE03047,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE03047,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE03047,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE03047,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE03047,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE03047,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE03047,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE03047,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE03047,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE03047,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE03047,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE03047,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE03047,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE03047,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE03047,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE03047,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE03047,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE03047,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE03047,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE03047,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE03047,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE03047,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE03047,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE03047,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE03047,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE03047,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE03047,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE03047,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE03047,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE03047,45.966866,10.965528,55
SHAPE03047,45.966446,10.965155,56
SHAPE03047,45.966293,10.964949,57
SHAPE03047,45.966114,10.964628,58
SHAPE03047,45.966038,10.964446,59
SHAPE03047,45.965977,10.964234,60
SHAPE03047,45.965942,10.964093,61
SHAPE03047,45.965916,10.963934,62
SHAPE03047,45.965904,10.963835,63
SHAPE03047,45.96589,10.963558,64
SHAPE03047,45.96588,10.963428,65
SHAPE03047,45.96589,10.963308,66
SHAPE03047,45.965916,10.962983,67
SHAPE03047,45.965923,10.962827,68
SHAPE03047,45.96595,10.962346,69
SHAPE03047,45.965908,10.962318,70
SHAPE03047,45.96585,10.96228,71
SHAPE03047,45.96585,10.96228,72
SHAPE03047,45.965908,10.962318,73
SHAPE03047,45.96595,10.962346,74
SHAPE03047,45.965973,10.961954,75
SHAPE03047,45.966003,10.961575,76
SHAPE03047,45.966026,10.961389,77
SHAPE03047,45.96606,10.961196,78
SHAPE03047,45.966087,10.961047,79
SHAPE03047,45.966213,10.960567,80
SHAPE03047,45.966404,10.959813,81
SHAPE03047,45.966484,10.959431,82
SHAPE03047,45.966614,10.957881,83
SHAPE03047,45.96668,10.957137,84
SHAPE03047,45.9668,10.955812,85
SHAPE03047,45.96682,10.955531,86
SHAPE03047,45.96683,10.955271,87
SHAPE03047,45.966827,10.955174,88
SHAPE03047,45.966824,10.95508,89
SHAPE03047,45.966793,10.954823,90
SHAPE03047,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE03047,45.966583,10.953607,92
SHAPE03047,45.966568,10.953514,93
SHAPE03047,45.966557,10.953418,94
SHAPE03047,45.966553,10.953318,95
SHAPE03047,45.966553,10.95322,96
SHAPE03047,45.96656,10.953068,97
SHAPE03047,45.966583,10.952913,98
SHAPE03047,45.966614,10.95279,99
SHAPE03047,45.966656,10.952668,100
SHAPE03047,45.96671,10.952539,101
SHAPE03047,45.966774,10.952421,102
SHAPE03047,45.966873,10.952279,103
SHAPE03047,45.966976,10.952168,104
SHAPE03047,45.967415,10.951835,105
SHAPE03047,45.967667,10.951634,106
SHAPE03047,45.96775,10.951535,107
SHAPE03047,45.96783,10.951422,108
SHAPE03047,45.967907,10.951268,109
SHAPE03047,45.967964,10.951109,110
SHAPE03047,45.968,10.950967,111
SHAPE03047,45.96802,10.950812,112
SHAPE03047,45.968033,10.950645,113
SHAPE03047,45.96803,10.95049,114
SHAPE03047,45.968018,10.950314,115
SHAPE03047,45.968006,10.95023,116
SHAPE03047,45.967976,10.950028,117
SHAPE03047,45.96795,10.94981,118
SHAPE03047,45.96794,10.949642,119
SHAPE03047,45.96795,10.949527,120
SHAPE03047,45.967964,10.949395,121
SHAPE03047,45.96798,10.949295,122
SHAPE03047,45.968037,10.949137,123
SHAPE03047,45.968094,10.949015,124
SHAPE03047,45.96816,10.948901,125
SHAPE03047,45.968224,10.948824,126
SHAPE03047,45.968296,10.948747,127
SHAPE03047,45.96837,10.948694,128
SHAPE03047,45.96844,10.948651,129
SHAPE03047,45.968525,10.948614,130
SHAPE03047,45.96862,10.948585,131
SHAPE03047,45.968716,10.948566,132
SHAPE03047,45.96879,10.948555,133
SHAPE03047,45.968826,10.948549,134
SHAPE03047,45.969013,10.948505,135
SHAPE03047,45.969067,10.948484,136
SHAPE03047,45.969128,10.948453,137
SHAPE03047,45.969177,10.948414,138
SHAPE03047,45.96923,10.948364,139
SHAPE03047,45.96925,10.948342,140
SHAPE03047,45.96927,10.948318,141
SHAPE03047,45.969307,10.948261,142
SHAPE03047,45.969387,10.948092,143
SHAPE03047,45.9695,10.947806,144
SHAPE03047,45.969578,10.94761,145
SHAPE03047,45.969578,10.94761,146
SHAPE03047,45.96958,10.947598,147
SHAPE03047,45.969616,10.947514,148
SHAPE03047,45.969715,10.947262,149
SHAPE03047,45.969917,10.946753,150
SHAPE03047,45.96998,10.946636,151
SHAPE03047,45.97005,10.946533,152
SHAPE03047,45.97011,10.946454,153
SHAPE03047,45.97015,10.946412,154
SHAPE03047,45.970173,10.946393,155
SHAPE03047,45.970192,10.946378,156
SHAPE03047,45.97029,10.946296,157
SHAPE03047,45.97037,10.946236,158
SHAPE03047,45.970547,10.946077,159
SHAPE03047,45.970577,10.94605,160
SHAPE03047,45.97075,10.945884,161
SHAPE03047,45.97085,10.945765,162
SHAPE03047,45.97095,10.94565,163
SHAPE03047,45.97109,10.945489,164
SHAPE03047,45.971096,10.945479,165
SHAPE03047,45.971153,10.945396,166
SHAPE03047,45.971203,10.945317,167
SHAPE03047,45.971226,10.945275,168
SHAPE03047,45.97124,10.945232,169
SHAPE03047,45.971256,10.945182,170
SHAPE03047,45.971264,10.945146,171
SHAPE03047,45.97127,10.945104,172
SHAPE03047,45.97128,10.945032,173
SHAPE03047,45.97128,10.944954,174
SHAPE03047,45.97127,10.944884,175
SHAPE03047,45.97126,10.944828,176
SHAPE03047,45.971214,10.944661,177
SHAPE03047,45.971176,10.944552,178
SHAPE03047,45.971172,10.944537,179
SHAPE03047,45.97117,10.944527,180
SHAPE03047,45.97115,10.944473,181
SHAPE03047,45.97115,10.944473,182
SHAPE03047,45.971107,10.94436,183
SHAPE03047,45.97107,10.944246,184
SHAPE03047,45.971046,10.944184,185
SHAPE03047,45.971035,10.944143,186
SHAPE03047,45.971027,10.944086,187
SHAPE03047,45.97102,10.944012,188
SHAPE03047,45.971012,10.943877,189
SHAPE03047,45.97101,10.943772,190
SHAPE03047,45.971004,10.943701,191
SHAPE03047,45.970997,10.943638,192
SHAPE03047,45.970985,10.943578,193
SHAPE03047,45.97094,10.943426,194
SHAPE03047,45.97082,10.94303,195
SHAPE03047,45.970787,10.942865,196
SHAPE03047,45.97077,10.942749,197
SHAPE03047,45.970768,10.942608,198
SHAPE03047,45.970768,10.942489,199
SHAPE03047,45.97078,10.942376,200
SHAPE03047,45.97079,10.942281,201
SHAPE03047,45.970833,10.94204,202
SHAPE03047,45.970867,10.941818,203
SHAPE03047,45.97088,10.941679,204
SHAPE03047,45.97088,10.941596,205
SHAPE03047,45.97088,10.941557,206
SHAPE03047,45.97087,10.941445,207
SHAPE03047,45.970863,10.941381,208
SHAPE03047,45.970844,10.941289,209
SHAPE03047,45.97081,10.941193,210
SHAPE03047,45.970768,10.941101,211
SHAPE03047,45.970657,10.940912,212
SHAPE03047,45.97055,10.940719,213
SHAPE03047,45.97052,10.940643,214
SHAPE03047,45.97049,10.940556,215
SHAPE03047,45.970474,10.940507,216
SHAPE03047,45.97047,10.940491,217
SHAPE03047,45.970463,10.940449,218
SHAPE03047,45.970448,10.94036,219
SHAPE03047,45.970436,10.940288,220
SHAPE03047,45.970436,10.940209,221
SHAPE03047,45.970436,10.940097,222
SHAPE03047,45.97044,10.940015,223
SHAPE03047,45.970444,10.939983,224
SHAPE03047,45.97045,10.939937,225
SHAPE03047,45.970463,10.93989,226
SHAPE03047,45.970478,10.939829,227
SHAPE03047,45.9705,10.939769,228
SHAPE03047,45.970547,10.939652,229
SHAPE03047,45.97063,10.939522,230
SHAPE03047,45.97072,10.939421,231
SHAPE03047,45.970802,10.939352,232
SHAPE03047,45.97084,10.939327,233
SHAPE03047,45.970875,10.939309,234
SHAPE03047,45.97099,10.939281,235
SHAPE03047,45.97108,10.939281,236
SHAPE03047,45.97117,10.939292,237
SHAPE03047,45.97125,10.939315,238
SHAPE03047,45.97133,10.939319,239
SHAPE03047,45.97137,10.939303,240
SHAPE03047,45.971405,10.939279,241
SHAPE03047,45.97143,10.939249,242
SHAPE03047,45.97145,10.939208,243
SHAPE03047,45.971462,10.93916,244
SHAPE03047,45.971462,10.939108,245
SHAPE03047,45.971455,10.939055,246
SHAPE03047,45.97143,10.939003,247
SHAPE03047,45.971405,10.938959,248
SHAPE03047,45.971313,10.938876,249
SHAPE03047,45.971153,10.938758,250
SHAPE03047,45.97094,10.938574,251
SHAPE03047,45.970497,10.938135,252
SHAPE03047,45.970398,10.938054,253
SHAPE03047,45.97029,10.937995,254
SHAPE03047,45.970085,10.937939,255
SHAPE03047,45.96997,10.937911,256
SHAPE03047,45.96993,10.937896,257
SHAPE03047,45.96989,10.937869,258
SHAPE03047,45.969856,10.937809,259
SHAPE03047,45.969845,10.937748,260
SHAPE03047,45.96985,10.93766,261
SHAPE03047,45.96988,10.93758,262
SHAPE03047,45.969917,10.937553,263
SHAPE03047,45.969963,10.93753,264
SHAPE03047,45.969994,10.937529,265
SHAPE03047,45.970024,10.937533,266
SHAPE03047,45.97034,10.937736,267
SHAPE03047,45.970413,10.937765,268
SHAPE03047,45.970524,10.937787,269
SHAPE03047,45.970734,10.937827,270
SHAPE03047,45.970875,10.937865,271
SHAPE03047,45.971,10.937943,272
SHAPE03047,45.971237,10.938134,273
SHAPE03047,45.97148,10.938363,274
SHAPE03047,45.972046,10.938712,275
SHAPE03047,45.97253,10.938982,276
SHAPE03047,45.972878,10.939142,277
SHAPE03047,45.972984,10.93918,278
SHAPE03047,45.972996,10.939183,279
SHAPE03047,45.973103,10.939205,280
SHAPE03047,45.97362,10.939278,281
SHAPE03047,45.9738,10.939331,282
SHAPE03047,45.974392,10.939714,283
SHAPE03047,45.974575,10.939779,284
SHAPE03047,45.974693,10.939807,285
SHAPE03047,45.97474,10.939814,286
SHAPE03047,45.97493,10.939802,287
SHAPE03047,45.975178,10.939781,288
SHAPE03047,45.97544,10.939734,289
SHAPE03047,45.97553,10.93971,290
SHAPE03047,45.97563,10.939662,291
SHAPE03047,45.975742,10.939574,292
SHAPE03047,45.975796,10.93953,293
SHAPE03047,45.97602,10.939302,294
SHAPE03047,45.976112,10.939206,295
SHAPE03047,45.976185,10.939129,296
SHAPE03047,45.976223,10.93909,297
SHAPE03047,45.9764,10.938905,298
SHAPE03047,45.976505,10.938782,299
SHAPE03047,45.976597,10.938643,300
SHAPE03047,45.97669,10.93845,301
SHAPE03047,45.976776,10.938237,302
SHAPE03047,45.976845,10.938101,303
SHAPE03047,45.976906,10.938004,304
SHAPE03047,45.97698,10.937925,305
SHAPE03047,45.977077,10.93783,306
SHAPE03047,45.97712,10.937779,307
SHAPE03047,45.97715,10.937719,308
SHAPE03047,45.97717,10.937658,309
SHAPE03047,45.977165,10.937597,310
SHAPE03047,45.977158,10.937549,311
SHAPE03047,45.977142,10.937516,312
SHAPE03047,45.97712,10.937475,313
SHAPE03047,45.977093,10.937449,314
SHAPE03047,45.977055,10.937433,315
SHAPE03047,45.977,10.937437,316
SHAPE03047,45.976963,10.937454,317
SHAPE03047,45.976933,10.93749,318
SHAPE03047,45.97687,10.9376,319
SHAPE03047,45.976788,10.937752,320
SHAPE03047,45.976707,10.937879,321
SHAPE03047,45.976624,10.937965,322
SHAPE03047,45.97655,10.938026,323
SHAPE03047,45.97643,10.938087,324
SHAPE03047,45.97636,10.938113,325
SHAPE03047,45.976284,10.938126,326
SHAPE03047,45.97604,10.938105,327
SHAPE03047,45.975903,10.93809,328
SHAPE03047,45.97577,10.93811,329
SHAPE03047,45.975677,10.938153,330
SHAPE03047,45.97553,10.938248,331
SHAPE03047,45.97545,10.938279,332
SHAPE03047,45.97541,10.938275,333
SHAPE03047,45.975376,10.93827,334
SHAPE03047,45.975338,10.938236,335
SHAPE03047,45.975315,10.938192,336
SHAPE03047,45.975304,10.938163,337
SHAPE03047,45.9753,10.938118,338
SHAPE03047,45.9753,10.938067,339
SHAPE03047,45.975315,10.938008,340
SHAPE03047,45.975338,10.937964,341
SHAPE03047,45.975365,10.93793,342
SHAPE03047,45.975403,10.937905,343
SHAPE03047,45.975487,10.937886,344
SHAPE03047,45.975586,10.937879,345
SHAPE03047,45.975677,10.937864,346
SHAPE03047,45.975735,10.937844,347
SHAPE03047,45.97583,10.937806,348
SHAPE03047,45.97589,10.937769,349
SHAPE03047,45.975964,10.937723,350
SHAPE03047,45.97611,10.937575,351
SHAPE03047,45.97671,10.936721,352
SHAPE03047,45.976887,10.936468,353
SHAPE03047,45.976917,10.936408,354
SHAPE03047,45.97694,10.936355,355
SHAPE03047,45.976948,10.936308,356
SHAPE03047,45.976955,10.936254,357
SHAPE03047,45.97695,10.936197,358
SHAPE03047,45.97694,10.936151,359
SHAPE03047,45.976925,10.936102,360
SHAPE03047,45.976902,10.936068,361
SHAPE03047,45.976887,10.936049,362
SHAPE03047,45.976856,10.936025,363
SHAPE03047,45.976818,10.936003,364
SHAPE03047,45.976772,10.935993,365
SHAPE03047,45.976685,10.93599,366
SHAPE03047,45.97651,10.936003,367
SHAPE03047,45.976414,10.936019,368
SHAPE03047,45.97631,10.936053,369
SHAPE03047,45.9762,10.936112,370
SHAPE03047,45.976154,10.936151,371
SHAPE03047,45.976105,10.936206,372
SHAPE03047,45.976025,10.936308,373
SHAPE03047,45.97595,10.936431,374
SHAPE03047,45.975838,10.936561,375
SHAPE03047,45.975758,10.936638,376
SHAPE03047,45.97566,10.936702,377
SHAPE03047,45.975563,10.936739,378
SHAPE03047,45.975468,10.936758,379
SHAPE03047,45.9754,10.936749,380
SHAPE03047,45.975277,10.936711,381
SHAPE03047,45.97517,10.936645,382
SHAPE03047,45.975075,10.936566,383
SHAPE03047,45.9748,10.936319,384
SHAPE03047,45.974308,10.935864,385
SHAPE03047,45.973797,10.93537,386
SHAPE03047,45.973553,10.935142,387
SHAPE03047,45.97342,10.935026,388
SHAPE03047,45.9733,10.934938,389
SHAPE03047,45.973186,10.934863,390
SHAPE03047,45.972664,10.934549,391
SHAPE03047,45.972664,10.934549,392
SHAPE03047,45.972443,10.934415,393
SHAPE03047,45.972103,10.934221,394
SHAPE03047,45.97201,10.93416,395
SHAPE03047,45.971867,10.934075,396
SHAPE03047,45.971703,10.933978,397
SHAPE03047,45.971592,10.933912,398
SHAPE03047,45.971523,10.933873,399
SHAPE03047,45.971066,10.9336,400
SHAPE03047,45.97095,10.933515,401
SHAPE03047,45.970898,10.933446,402
SHAPE03047,45.97085,10.933366,403
SHAPE03047,45.970818,10.933271,404
SHAPE03047,45.9708,10.933163,405
SHAPE03047,45.9708,10.933081,406
SHAPE03047,45.970806,10.932981,407
SHAPE03047,45.970825,10.932892,408
SHAPE03047,45.970867,10.932802,409
SHAPE03047,45.97092,10.932715,410
SHAPE03047,45.971,10.932631,411
SHAPE03047,45.97125,10.932385,412
SHAPE03047,45.971333,10.932294,413
SHAPE03047,45.97141,10.932167,414
SHAPE03047,45.97149,10.932001,415
SHAPE03047,45.97157,10.931821,416
SHAPE03047,45.97161,10.931689,417
SHAPE03047,45.97163,10.931565,418
SHAPE03047,45.971634,10.931449,419
SHAPE03047,45.971626,10.931407,420
SHAPE03047,45.97162,10.931347,421
SHAPE03047,45.971584,10.931248,422
SHAPE03047,45.971523,10.93114,423
SHAPE03047,45.971447,10.931068,424
SHAPE03047,45.971355,10.930985,425
SHAPE03047,45.971317,10.930954,426
SHAPE03047,45.971256,10.930898,427
SHAPE03047,45.97056,10.930358,428
SHAPE03047,45.97039,10.930229,429
SHAPE03047,45.9703,10.930171,430
SHAPE03047,45.970203,10.930126,431
SHAPE03047,45.970116,10.930099,432
SHAPE03047,45.96987,10.930032,433
SHAPE03047,45.969707,10.929992,434
SHAPE03047,45.969566,10.929946,435
SHAPE03047,45.969498,10.929925,436
SHAPE03047,45.96945,10.929904,437
SHAPE03047,45.96932,10.929827,438
SHAPE03047,45.96892,10.929595,439
SHAPE03047,45.968163,10.929135,440
SHAPE03047,45.968018,10.929033,441
SHAPE03047,45.96788,10.928924,442
SHAPE03047,45.967632,10.928686,443
SHAPE03047,45.967556,10.928609,444
SHAPE03047,45.967453,10.928506,445
SHAPE03047,45.967236,10.928284,446
SHAPE03047,45.96717,10.928216,447
SHAPE03047,45.967133,10.928174,448
SHAPE03047,45.967133,10.928174,449
SHAPE03047,45.9669,10.92792,450
SHAPE03047,45.96676,10.927774,451
SHAPE03047,45.966724,10.927738,452
SHAPE03047,45.966236,10.927235,453
SHAPE03047,45.965702,10.926661,454
SHAPE03047,45.965347,10.926234,455
SHAPE03047,45.964954,10.925755,456
SHAPE03047,45.964813,10.925573,457
SHAPE03047,45.96473,10.925459,458
SHAPE03047,45.96438,10.92486,459
SHAPE03047,45.96428,10.92468,460
SHAPE03047,45.96394,10.924076,461
SHAPE03047,45.96383,10.923863,462
SHAPE03047,45.96375,10.923643,463
SHAPE03047,45.963684,10.923402,464
SHAPE03047,45.963654,10.92325,465
SHAPE03047,45.963634,10.923132,466
SHAPE03047,45.963627,10.922999,467
SHAPE03047,45.963627,10.92276,468
SHAPE03047,45.96363,10.922552,469
SHAPE03047,45.963665,10.922387,470
SHAPE03047,45.963886,10.921082,471
SHAPE03047,45.9639,10.921007,472
SHAPE03047,45.963993,10.920852,473
SHAPE03047,45.964195,10.920578,474
SHAPE03047,45.964302,10.920473,475
SHAPE03047,45.96435,10.920431,476
SHAPE03047,45.964413,10.920408,477
SHAPE03047,45.964523,10.920397,478
SHAPE03047,45.964653,10.920409,479
SHAPE03047,45.96451,10.920207,480
SHAPE03047,45.964344,10.919981,481
SHAPE03047,45.96382,10.919255,482
SHAPE03047,45.96351,10.918584,483
SHAPE03047,45.963253,10.918039,484
SHAPE03047,45.963238,10.918006,485
SHAPE03047,45.96305,10.917608,486
SHAPE03047,45.96284,10.917165,487
SHAPE03047,45.96265,10.916688,488
SHAPE03047,45.962612,10.916579,489
SHAPE03047,45.962597,10.916532,490
SHAPE03047,45.962475,10.916185,491
SHAPE03047,45.962337,10.915792,492
SHAPE03047,45.962166,10.915293,493
SHAPE03047,45.96207,10.91502,494
SHAPE03047,45.961998,10.914828,495
SHAPE03047,45.961937,10.914707,496
SHAPE03047,45.96188,10.914602,497
SHAPE03047,45.961853,10.914555,498
SHAPE03047,45.961765,10.914454,499
SHAPE03047,45.96169,10.914364,500
SHAPE03047,45.961372,10.913982,501
SHAPE03047,45.96135,10.913954,502
SHAPE03047,45.961338,10.913938,503
SHAPE03047,45.961277,10.913863,504
SHAPE03047,45.961243,10.91382,505
SHAPE03047,45.96114,10.913696,506
SHAPE03047,45.9611,10.91365,507
SHAPE03047,45.961006,10.913528,508
SHAPE03047,45.960938,10.913442,509
SHAPE03047,45.960835,10.913309,510
SHAPE03047,45.96064,10.912988,511
SHAPE03047,45.96065,10.912951,512
SHAPE03047,45.960655,10.91291,513
SHAPE03047,45.960648,10.912869,514
SHAPE03047,45.960636,10.912834,515
SHAPE03047,45.960613,10.912807,516
SHAPE03047,45.960587,10.912789,517
SHAPE03047,45.960735,10.912271,518
SHAPE03047,45.96075,10.912211,519
SHAPE03047,45.960808,10.912085,520
SHAPE03047,45.960907,10.911839,521
SHAPE03047,45.961037,10.911522,522
SHAPE03047,45.961044,10.911498,523
SHAPE03047,45.961178,10.911166,524
SHAPE03047,45.96126,10.910954,525
SHAPE03047,45.961334,10.910791,526
SHAPE03047,45.961353,10.910744,527
SHAPE03047,45.96136,10.910704,528
SHAPE03047,45.96136,10.910704,529
SHAPE03047,45.96137,10.910656,530
SHAPE03047,45.96137,10.910606,531
SHAPE03047,45.961357,10.910524,532
SHAPE03047,45.961346,10.910472,533
SHAPE03047,45.961323,10.91041,534
SHAPE03047,45.961266,10.910272,535
SHAPE03047,45.961227,10.910192,536
SHAPE03047,45.961174,10.910083,537
SHAPE03047,45.961147,10.910038,538
SHAPE03047,45.961075,10.909916,539
SHAPE03047,45.96103,10.909836,540
SHAPE03047,45.96098,10.909759,541
SHAPE03047,45.960926,10.909684,542
SHAPE03047,45.960907,10.909659,543
SHAPE03047,45.96089,10.909635,544
SHAPE03047,45.960884,10.909625,545
SHAPE03047,45.960827,10.909558,546
SHAPE03047,45.960747,10.909468,547
SHAPE03047,45.96067,10.909376,548
SHAPE03047,45.960583,10.909267,549
SHAPE03047,45.960457,10.909107,550
SHAPE03047,45.960426,10.909066,551
SHAPE03047,45.960205,10.908782,552
SHAPE03047,45.960136,10.908697,553
SHAPE03047,45.959976,10.90849,554
SHAPE03047,45.959816,10.908284,555
SHAPE03047,45.959694,10.908117,556
SHAPE03047,45.959503,10.907818,557
SHAPE03047,45.959423,10.907705,558
SHAPE03047,45.959297,10.907532,559
SHAPE03047,45.959255,10.907475,560
SHAPE03047,45.95907,10.907229,561
SHAPE03047,45.95905,10.907205,562
SHAPE03047,45.959,10.907145,563
SHAPE03047,45.958893,10.907016,564
SHAPE03047,45.958866,10.906981,565
SHAPE03047,45.958637,10.906694,566
SHAPE03047,45.958508,10.906527,567
SHAPE03047,45.958508,10.906527,568
SHAPE03047,45.95848,10.90649,569
SHAPE03047,45.958206,10.906138,570
SHAPE03047,45.95799,10.905856,571
SHAPE03047,45.957783,10.905604,572
SHAPE03047,45.957664,10.905461,573
SHAPE03047,45.957546,10.905309,574
SHAPE03047,45.957317,10.905016,575
SHAPE03047,45.957287,10.904974,576
SHAPE03047,45.956856,10.904428,577
SHAPE03047,45.956825,10.90439,578
SHAPE03047,45.9568,10.904344,579
SHAPE03047,45.956696,10.904168,580
SHAPE03047,45.956203,10.903307,581
SHAPE03047,45.95605,10.90304,582
SHAPE03047,45.955967,10.902887,583
SHAPE03047,45.95576,10.902568,584
SHAPE03047,45.955517,10.902241,585
SHAPE03047,45.95542,10.902132,586
SHAPE03047,45.95523,10.90193,587
SHAPE03047,45.954582,10.901249,588
SHAPE03047,45.954346,10.901,589
SHAPE03047,45.954185,10.900864,590
SHAPE03047,45.954086,10.900792,591
SHAPE03047,45.954006,10.900738,592
SHAPE03047,45.953876,10.900673,593
SHAPE03047,45.95376,10.900616,594
SHAPE03047,45.953686,10.900586,595
SHAPE03047,45.95365,10.900574,596
SHAPE03047,45.953613,10.90056,597
SHAPE03047,45.953594,10.900555,598
SHAPE03047,45.953533,10.900538,599
SHAPE03047,45.953403,10.900525,600
SHAPE03047,45.95328,10.900522,601
SHAPE03047,45.953133,10.900531,602
SHAPE03047,45.95308,10.900536,603
SHAPE03047,45.952988,10.900557,604
SHAPE03047,45.95286,10.900591,605
SHAPE03047,45.952694,10.900638,606
SHAPE03047,45.95262,10.900659,607
SHAPE03047,45.952427,10.900712,608
SHAPE03047,45.952362,10.900731,609
SHAPE03047,45.952164,10.900783,610
SHAPE03047,45.952137,10.90079,611
SHAPE03047,45.951843,10.900857,612
SHAPE03047,45.951756,10.900879,613
SHAPE03047,45.951736,10.900884,614
SHAPE03047,45.951702,10.900892,615
SHAPE03047,45.951546,10.900931,616
SHAPE03047,45.951416,10.900964,617
SHAPE03047,45.951416,10.900964,618
SHAPE03047,45.95132,10.900988,619
SHAPE03047,45.951115,10.901038,620
SHAPE03047,45.951057,10.901052,621
SHAPE03047,45.951035,10.901058,622
SHAPE03047,45.950905,10.901092,623
SHAPE03047,45.95059,10.901175,624
SHAPE03047,45.95055,10.901186,625
SHAPE03047,45.950447,10.901218,626
SHAPE03047,45.950165,10.901328,627
SHAPE03047,45.950115,10.901346,628
SHAPE03047,45.950073,10.901366,629
SHAPE03047,45.950043,10.90138,630
SHAPE03047,45.95001,10.901396,631
SHAPE03047,45.949726,10.901527,632
SHAPE03047,45.949574,10.901608,633
SHAPE03047,45.949207,10.901822,634
SHAPE03047,45.949127,10.901874,635
SHAPE03047,45.948868,10.902021,636
SHAPE03047,45.948223,10.902413,637
SHAPE03047,45.94786,10.902636,638
SHAPE03047,45.947838,10.902651,639
SHAPE03047,45.947365,10.902941,640
SHAPE03047,45.94718,10.903024,641
SHAPE03047,45.946987,10.903077,642
SHAPE03047,45.946785,10.903091,643
SHAPE03047,45.946648,10.903077,644
SHAPE03047,45.946606,10.903076,645
SHAPE03047,45.946606,10.903076,646
SHAPE03047,45.945873,10.903056,647
SHAPE03047,45.94581,10.903062,648
SHAPE03047,45.945747,10.903074,649
SHAPE03047,45.944305,10.902523,650
SHAPE03047,45.944294,10.902517,651
SHAPE03047,45.943558,10.90222,652
SHAPE03047,45.942875,10.901942,653
SHAPE03047,45.94265,10.901853,654
SHAPE03047,45.942448,10.901777,655
SHAPE03047,45.94209,10.901627,656
SHAPE03047,45.942074,10.901621,657
SHAPE03047,45.942036,10.901607,658
SHAPE03047,45.941467,10.901392,659
SHAPE03047,45.93927,10.900903,660
SHAPE03047,45.93907,10.900857,661
SHAPE03047,45.93893,10.900821,662
SHAPE03047,45.938892,10.900806,663
SHAPE03047,45.938797,10.90077,664
SHAPE03047,45.938663,10.900708,665
SHAPE03047,45.938488,10.900613,666
SHAPE03047,45.93827,10.900476,667
SHAPE03047,45.93808,10.900352,668
SHAPE03047,45.937885,10.900221,669
SHAPE03047,45.937706,10.90009,670
SHAPE03047,45.9376,10.900007,671
SHAPE03047,45.937458,10.899874,672
SHAPE03047,45.93728,10.899678,673
SHAPE03047,45.93635,10.898585,674
SHAPE03047,45.936142,10.898369,675
SHAPE03047,45.936,10.898231,676
SHAPE03047,45.935844,10.898108,677
SHAPE03047,45.935677,10.89801,678
SHAPE03047,45.934963,10.897703,679
SHAPE03047,45.934933,10.897691,680
SHAPE03047,45.934612,10.897545,681
SHAPE03047,45.934563,10.897522,682
SHAPE03047,45.93417,10.897339,683
SHAPE03047,45.933968,10.897243,684
SHAPE03047,45.933765,10.897146,685
SHAPE03047,45.93295,10.896788,686
SHAPE03047,45.932575,10.896619,687
SHAPE03047,45.932262,10.896544,688
SHAPE03047,45.93219,10.896525,689
SHAPE03047,45.932117,10.896514,690
SHAPE03047,45.931416,10.896399,691
SHAPE03047,45.931263,10.896379,692
SHAPE03047,45.931,10.89634,693
SHAPE03047,45.931,10.89634,694
SHAPE03047,45.93067,10.896293,695
SHAPE03047,45.928753,10.895961,696
SHAPE03047,45.928436,10.895913,697
SHAPE03047,45.928238,10.89588,698
SHAPE03047,45.928062,10.895837,699
SHAPE03047,45.92787,10.89577,700
SHAPE03047,45.927692,10.895695,701
SHAPE03047,45.92688,10.895276,702
SHAPE03047,45.926533,10.895103,703
SHAPE03047,45.925636,10.894659,704
SHAPE03047,45.925346,10.894513,705
SHAPE03047,45.925243,10.894464,706
SHAPE03047,45.925,10.894341,707
SHAPE03047,45.924915,10.894302,708
SHAPE03047,45.924747,10.894216,709
SHAPE03047,45.924732,10.894207,710
SHAPE03047,45.924732,10.894207,711
SHAPE03047,45.92469,10.894183,712
SHAPE03047,45.924488,10.894086,713
SHAPE03047,45.924244,10.893893,714
SHAPE03047,45.924057,10.893755,715
SHAPE03047,45.923832,10.893507,716
SHAPE03047,45.92371,10.893327,717
SHAPE03047,45.923714,10.89325,718
SHAPE03047,45.923702,10.893175,719
SHAPE03047,45.92367,10.893109,720
SHAPE03047,45.92363,10.89306,721
SHAPE03047,45.92358,10.893031,722
SHAPE03047,45.923527,10.893027,723
SHAPE03047,45.923485,10.893033,724
SHAPE03047,45.923286,10.892963,725
SHAPE03047,45.92316,10.892939,726
SHAPE03047,45.922955,10.892864,727
SHAPE03047,45.92283,10.892794,728
SHAPE03047,45.922806,10.892776,729
SHAPE03047,45.922607,10.892622,730
SHAPE03047,45.92244,10.892491,731
SHAPE03047,45.92198,10.892115,732
SHAPE03047,45.92152,10.891737,733
SHAPE03047,45.921425,10.89166,734
SHAPE03047,45.921425,10.89166,735
SHAPE03047,45.9214,10.891639,736
SHAPE03047,45.92125,10.891479,737
SHAPE03047,45.920944,10.891077,738
SHAPE03047,45.920723,10.890668,739
SHAPE03047,45.92072,10.890639,740
SHAPE03047,45.92071,10.890614,741
SHAPE03047,45.920696,10.890594,742
SHAPE03047,45.920685,10.890587,743
SHAPE03047,45.92063,10.890406,744
SHAPE03047,45.92071,10.889832,745
SHAPE03047,45.92072,10.889775,746
SHAPE03047,45.920723,10.889711,747
SHAPE03047,45.920723,10.88968,748
SHAPE03047,45.920723,10.889636,749
SHAPE03047,45.9207,10.889602,750
SHAPE03047,45.920666,10.889565,751
SHAPE03047,45.920628,10.889531,752
SHAPE03047,45.920586,10.889501,753
SHAPE03047,45.92045,10.889414,754
SHAPE03047,45.920387,10.889373,755
SHAPE03047,45.920193,10.889268,756
SHAPE03047,45.92,10.889171,757
SHAPE03047,45.919903,10.889132,758
SHAPE03047,45.919456,10.889009,759
SHAPE03047,45.919216,10.888926,760
SHAPE03047,45.919014,10.888812,761
SHAPE03047,45.918957,10.888757,762
SHAPE03047,45.918465,10.888316,763
SHAPE03047,45.918457,10.888308,764
SHAPE03047,45.918457,10.888308,765
SHAPE03047,45.917896,10.887742,766
SHAPE03047,45.917606,10.887444,767
SHAPE03047,45.917603,10.887379,768
SHAPE03047,45.917606,10.88733,769
SHAPE03047,45.91762,10.887271,770
SHAPE03047,45.917656,10.887194,771
SHAPE03047,45.917953,10.8865,772
SHAPE03047,45.918,10.886395,773
SHAPE03047,45.91801,10.886344,774
SHAPE03047,45.918045,10.886197,775
SHAPE03047,45.918056,10.88618,776
SHAPE03047,45.918064,10.886161,777
SHAPE03047,45.918068,10.886139,778
SHAPE03047,45.918064,10.886122,779
SHAPE03047,45.918064,10.886104,780
SHAPE03047,45.918056,10.886087,781
SHAPE03047,45.918053,10.886073,782
SHAPE03047,45.918037,10.886049,783
SHAPE03047,45.91802,10.88604,784
SHAPE03047,45.91794,10.885901,785
SHAPE03047,45.91789,10.885818,786
SHAPE03047,45.917847,10.885731,787
SHAPE03047,45.917797,10.885592,788
SHAPE03047,45.917816,10.885213,789
SHAPE03047,45.917847,10.884568,790
SHAPE03047,45.91785,10.884501,791
SHAPE03047,45.917854,10.884417,792
SHAPE03047,45.91783,10.884151,793
SHAPE03047,45.917805,10.883911,794
SHAPE03047,45.91776,10.883644,795
SHAPE03047,45.917683,10.883292,796
SHAPE03047,45.91765,10.883077,797
SHAPE03047,45.91757,10.882542,798
SHAPE03047,45.9175,10.882016,799
SHAPE03047,45.9175,10.881963,800
SHAPE03047,45.917526,10.881928,801
SHAPE03047,45.91756,10.88191,802
SHAPE03047,45.917576,10.881912,803
SHAPE03047,45.91763,10.881922,804
SHAPE03047,45.91774,10.881948,805
SHAPE03047,45.91777,10.881981,806
SHAPE03047,45.91785,10.882079,807
SHAPE03047,45.918045,10.882275,808
SHAPE03047,45.918118,10.882325,809
SHAPE03047,45.918148,10.882345,810
SHAPE03047,45.918198,10.88237,811
SHAPE03047,45.91839,10.882437,812
SHAPE03047,45.918484,10.882471,813
SHAPE03047,45.918484,10.882471,814
SHAPE03047,45.91857,10.882503,815
SHAPE03047,45.918865,10.882622,816
SHAPE03047,45.918877,10.882624,817
SHAPE03047,45.918884,10.882626,818
SHAPE03047,45.918896,10.882625,819
SHAPE03047,45.918907,10.882623,820
SHAPE03047,45.918915,10.882618,821
SHAPE03047,45.91893,10.882606,822
SHAPE03047,45.91894,10.882586,823
SHAPE03047,45.91895,10.882558,824
SHAPE03047,45.918957,10.882524,825
SHAPE03047,45.91896,10.882495,826
SHAPE03047,45.918964,10.88246,827
SHAPE03047,45.918972,10.882358,828
SHAPE03047,45.918976,10.882289,829
SHAPE03047,45.91898,10.882271,830
SHAPE03047,45.919003,10.881968,831
SHAPE03047,45.919025,10.881662,832
SHAPE03047,45.91903,10.881603,833
SHAPE03047,45.91904,10.881463,834
SHAPE03047,45.91906,10.881258,835
SHAPE03047,45.91907,10.881094,836
SHAPE03047,45.919094,10.880815,837
SHAPE03047,45.919098,10.880757,838
SHAPE03047,45.919113,10.880559,839
SHAPE03047,45.91912,10.880471,840
SHAPE03047,45.919125,10.88039,841
SHAPE03047,45.919136,10.88004,842
SHAPE03047,45.919136,10.88004,843
SHAPE03047,45.91914,10.87999,844
SHAPE03047,45.919132,10.879682,845
SHAPE03047,45.91913,10.879649,846
SHAPE03047,45.919125,10.879612,847
SHAPE03047,45.91912,10.879569,848
SHAPE03047,45.919117,10.879486,849
SHAPE03047,45.919056,10.878746,850
SHAPE03047,45.919025,10.878333,851
SHAPE03047,45.91899,10.87797,852
SHAPE03047,45.91898,10.877844,853
SHAPE03047,45.91896,10.877636,854
SHAPE03047,45.91892,10.877205,855
SHAPE03047,45.918915,10.877147,856
SHAPE03047,45.91888,10.876796,857
SHAPE03047,45.918877,10.876753,858
SHAPE03047,45.918846,10.876446,859
SHAPE03047,45.918835,10.876334,860
SHAPE03047,45.91881,10.876045,861
SHAPE03047,45.918808,10.876023,862
SHAPE03047,45.918808,10.876023,863
SHAPE03047,45.918804,10.875969,864
SHAPE03047,45.918785,10.875763,865
SHAPE03047,45.918774,10.87552,866
SHAPE03047,45.91878,10.875504,867
SHAPE03047,45.918785,10.875486,868
SHAPE03047,45.91878,10.875462,869
SHAPE03047,45.91878,10.875447,870
SHAPE03047,45.918774,10.875434,871
SHAPE03047,45.918762,10.875413,872
SHAPE03047,45.918747,10.875401,873
SHAPE03047,45.918728,10.875396,874
SHAPE03047,45.918713,10.8754,875
SHAPE03047,45.918697,10.875411,876
SHAPE03047,45.918674,10.875421,877
SHAPE03047,45.918655,10.875427,878
SHAPE03047,45.918636,10.87543,879
SHAPE03047,45.918613,10.875432,880
SHAPE03047,45.91859,10.875431,881
SHAPE03047,45.918568,10.875429,882
SHAPE03047,45.918514,10.875416,883
SHAPE03047,45.918385,10.875326,884
SHAPE03047,45.91816,10.875172,885
SHAPE03047,45.9181,10.87513,886
SHAPE03047,45.917683,10.874845,887
SHAPE03047,45.917213,10.874521,888
SHAPE03047,45.917156,10.874464,889
SHAPE03047,45.91713,10.87444,890
SHAPE03047,45.917107,10.874411,891
SHAPE03047,45.917084,10.874368,892
SHAPE03047,45.917076,10.874324,893
SHAPE03047,45.91706,10.874249,894
SHAPE03047,45.917034,10.874542,895
SHAPE03047,45.91697,10.875093,896
SHAPE03047,45.91694,10.875366,897
SHAPE03047,45.916878,10.875484,898
SHAPE03047,45.91682,10.875599,899
SHAPE03047,45.916767,10.8757,900
SHAPE03047,45.91644,10.876426,901
SHAPE03047,45.916306,10.876743,902
SHAPE03047,45.916233,10.876915,903
SHAPE03047,45.916264,10.876945,904
SHAPE03047,45.916264,10.876945,905
SHAPE03047,45.916233,10.876915,906
SHAPE03047,45.9156,10.878341,907
SHAPE03047,45.91556,10.878428,908
SHAPE03047,45.915462,10.878663,909
SHAPE03047,45.915443,10.87868,910
SHAPE03047,45.91542,10.878715,911
SHAPE03047,45.915413,10.878755,912
SHAPE03047,45.91542,10.878802,913
SHAPE03047,45.915432,10.87883,914
SHAPE03047,45.91545,10.878853,915
SHAPE03047,45.915478,10.878866,916
SHAPE03047,45.91559,10.878954,917
SHAPE03047,45.915665,10.879011,918
SHAPE03047,45.915863,10.879242,919
SHAPE03047,45.91607,10.879524,920
SHAPE03047,45.916275,10.879857,921
SHAPE03047,45.916374,10.880006,922
SHAPE03047,45.91643,10.880145,923
SHAPE03047,45.916477,10.880275,924
SHAPE03047,45.916504,10.880342,925
SHAPE03047,45.91651,10.880364,926
SHAPE03047,45.916527,10.880448,927
SHAPE03047,45.91653,10.880564,928
SHAPE03047,45.91652,10.880706,929
SHAPE03047,45.916508,10.880784,930
SHAPE03047,45.916348,10.881684,931
SHAPE03047,45.916332,10.881791,932
SHAPE03047,45.916332,10.88191,933
SHAPE03047,45.91634,10.881992,934
SHAPE03047,45.91635,10.882043,935
SHAPE03047,45.91639,10.882239,936
SHAPE03047,45.916393,10.882275,937
SHAPE03047,45.916428,10.882504,938
SHAPE03047,45.91647,10.882737,939
SHAPE03047,45.916435,10.882788,940
SHAPE03047,45.916344,10.882923,941
SHAPE03047,45.91629,10.883014,942
SHAPE03047,45.916286,10.883039,943
SHAPE03047,45.916286,10.883039,944
SHAPE03047,45.91629,10.883014,945
SHAPE03047,45.916344,10.882923,946
SHAPE03047,45.916435,10.882788,947
SHAPE03047,45.91647,10.882737,948
SHAPE03047,45.916508,10.882763,949
SHAPE03047,45.916733,10.882904,950
SHAPE03047,45.91677,10.88293,951
SHAPE03047,45.91688,10.882998,952
SHAPE03047,45.917,10.883073,953
SHAPE03047,45.917526,10.883423,954
SHAPE03047,45.917645,10.883493,955
SHAPE03047,45.91766,10.883483,956
SHAPE03047,45.917675,10.883472,957
SHAPE03047,45.917683,10.883453,958
SHAPE03047,45.917686,10.883415,959
SHAPE03047,45.917686,10.883353,960
SHAPE03047,45.917683,10.883292,961
SHAPE03047,45.91765,10.883077,962
SHAPE03047,45.91757,10.882542,963
SHAPE03047,45.9175,10.882016,964
SHAPE03047,45.9175,10.881963,965
SHAPE03047,45.917492,10.881837,966
SHAPE03047,45.91748,10.881662,967
SHAPE03047,45.91727,10.881336,968
SHAPE03047,45.917168,10.881194,969
SHAPE03047,45.916992,10.88092,970
SHAPE03047,45.916973,10.880892,971
SHAPE03047,45.916954,10.880862,972
SHAPE03047,45.91692,10.880804,973
SHAPE03047,45.916634,10.88038,974
SHAPE03047,45.916576,10.880298,975
SHAPE03047,45.916546,10.880258,976
SHAPE03047,45.916374,10.880006,977
SHAPE03047,45.916275,10.879857,978
SHAPE03047,45.91607,10.879524,979
SHAPE03047,45.915863,10.879242,980
SHAPE03047,45.915665,10.879011,981
SHAPE03047,45.91561,10.878913,982
SHAPE03047,45.915554,10.878804,983
SHAPE03047,45.91556,10.878772,984
SHAPE03047,45.915558,10.878737,985
SHAPE03047,45.91555,10.878703,986
SHAPE03047,45.915535,10.87868,987
SHAPE03047,45.915527,10.878672,988
SHAPE03047,45.91551,10.87866,989
SHAPE03047,45.91549,10.878656,990
SHAPE03047,45.915462,10.878663,991
SHAPE03047,45.915443,10.87868,992
SHAPE03047,45.91524,10.878557,993
SHAPE03047,45.915047,10.878324,994
SHAPE03047,45.914677,10.877867,995
SHAPE03047,45.91445,10.877621,996
SHAPE03047,45.914394,10.877556,997
SHAPE03047,45.91435,10.877512,998
SHAPE03047,45.914146,10.877283,999
SHAPE03047,45.914124,10.877255,1000
SHAPE03047,45.913708,10.876787,1001
SHAPE03047,45.91368,10.876755,1002
SHAPE03047,45.9131,10.876095,1003
SHAPE03047,45.912937,10.875908,1004
SHAPE03047,45.912548,10.875474,1005
SHAPE03047,45.912548,10.875474,1006
SHAPE03047,45.912178,10.875056,1007
SHAPE03047,45.912033,10.874894,1008
SHAPE03047,45.911743,10.874549,1009
SHAPE03047,45.911594,10.874335,1010
SHAPE03047,45.911495,10.874186,1011
SHAPE03047,45.91141,10.874068,1012
SHAPE03047,45.91119,10.873647,1013
SHAPE03047,45.91114,10.873555,1014
SHAPE03047,45.910984,10.873255,1015
SHAPE03047,45.9107,10.872691,1016
SHAPE03047,45.910614,10.872505,1017
SHAPE03047,45.910587,10.872445,1018
SHAPE03047,45.91046,10.87217,1019
SHAPE03047,45.910374,10.871957,1020
SHAPE03047,45.910378,10.87187,1021
SHAPE03047,45.91037,10.871819,1022
SHAPE03047,45.910366,10.871783,1023
SHAPE03047,45.910324,10.871682,1024
SHAPE03047,45.910297,10.871648,1025
SHAPE03047,45.910286,10.871633,1026
SHAPE03047,45.910225,10.871585,1027
SHAPE03047,45.910088,10.871346,1028
SHAPE03047,45.9099,10.870992,1029
SHAPE03047,45.9099,10.870992,1030
SHAPE03047,45.909893,10.870981,1031
SHAPE03047,45.909798,10.870833,1032
SHAPE03047,45.909595,10.870523,1033
SHAPE03047,45.909523,10.870414,1034
SHAPE03047,45.9093,10.870079,1035
SHAPE03047,45.909138,10.869825,1036
SHAPE03047,45.908882,10.869435,1037
SHAPE03047,45.908756,10.869246,1038
SHAPE03047,45.90869,10.869148,1039
SHAPE03047,45.90858,10.868971,1040
SHAPE03047,45.908527,10.868888,1041
SHAPE03047,45.90844,10.868746,1042
SHAPE03047,45.908367,10.868637,1043
SHAPE03047,45.907845,10.867877,1044
SHAPE03047,45.907684,10.86767,1045
SHAPE03047,45.907646,10.867593,1046
SHAPE03047,45.907578,10.867389,1047
SHAPE03047,45.90758,10.867316,1048
SHAPE03047,45.90757,10.867229,1049
SHAPE03047,45.907536,10.867138,1050
SHAPE03047,45.90746,10.867045,1051
SHAPE03047,45.907417,10.867021,1052
SHAPE03047,45.90736,10.867008,1053
SHAPE03047,45.907295,10.867021,1054
SHAPE03047,45.907246,10.867048,1055
SHAPE03047,45.90702,10.866953,1056
SHAPE03047,45.906616,10.866438,1057
SHAPE03047,45.90658,10.866399,1058
SHAPE03047,45.906284,10.866035,1059
SHAPE03047,45.90624,10.865978,1060
SHAPE03047,45.90601,10.865705,1061
SHAPE03047,45.905785,10.865435,1062
SHAPE03047,45.905727,10.865365,1063
SHAPE03047,45.90545,10.865012,1064
SHAPE03047,45.904903,10.864318,1065
SHAPE03047,45.904644,10.863995,1066
SHAPE03047,45.904602,10.86393,1067
SHAPE03047,45.904602,10.86393,1068
SHAPE03047,45.904495,10.863773,1069
SHAPE03047,45.90392,10.862857,1070
SHAPE03047,45.903854,10.862739,1071
SHAPE03047,45.903847,10.862723,1072
SHAPE03047,45.903347,10.861869,1073
SHAPE03047,45.90305,10.861364,1074
SHAPE03047,45.902912,10.86111,1075
SHAPE03047,45.902912,10.86111,1076
SHAPE03047,45.90287,10.861032,1077
SHAPE03047,45.902737,10.860774,1078
SHAPE03047,45.902725,10.860755,1079
SHAPE03047,45.902657,10.860641,1080
SHAPE03047,45.90265,10.860627,1081
SHAPE03047,45.902607,10.860561,1082
SHAPE03047,45.902588,10.860532,1083
SHAPE03047,45.902294,10.860023,1084
SHAPE03047,45.901905,10.859368,1085
SHAPE03047,45.901848,10.859267,1086
SHAPE03047,45.901836,10.859246,1087
SHAPE03047,45.90136,10.858445,1088
SHAPE03047,45.90124,10.858235,1089
SHAPE03047,45.90115,10.85807,1090
SHAPE03047,45.90058,10.857064,1091
SHAPE03047,45.899914,10.855877,1092
SHAPE03047,45.899483,10.855145,1093
SHAPE03047,45.899483,10.855145,1094
SHAPE03047,45.899315,10.854857,1095
SHAPE03047,45.899094,10.854484,1096
SHAPE03047,45.899006,10.854336,1097
SHAPE03047,45.898968,10.854266,1098
SHAPE03047,45.898952,10.854239,1099
SHAPE03047,45.89872,10.853853,1100
SHAPE03047,45.898586,10.853621,1101
SHAPE03047,45.898438,10.853394,1102
SHAPE03047,45.89833,10.853242,1103
SHAPE03047,45.898296,10.853193,1104
SHAPE03047,45.898262,10.853148,1105
SHAPE03047,45.898037,10.852859,1106
SHAPE03047,45.897934,10.85275,1107
SHAPE03047,45.89778,10.852574,1108
SHAPE03047,45.897675,10.852467,1109
SHAPE03047,45.897545,10.852337,1110
SHAPE03047,45.89744,10.852237,1111
SHAPE03047,45.897427,10.852205,1112
SHAPE03047,45.897404,10.852181,1113
SHAPE03047,45.89739,10.852171,1114
SHAPE03047,45.89733,10.852113,1115
SHAPE03047,45.89728,10.852058,1116
SHAPE03047,45.897194,10.851974,1117
SHAPE03047,45.897106,10.851901,1118
SHAPE03047,45.896862,10.85168,1119
SHAPE03047,45.896854,10.851673,1120
SHAPE03047,45.89682,10.851635,1121
SHAPE03047,45.89633,10.851142,1122
SHAPE03047,45.89615,10.850952,1123
SHAPE03047,45.896122,10.850927,1124
SHAPE03047,45.89602,10.850819,1125
SHAPE03047,45.89594,10.850739,1126
SHAPE03047,45.895844,10.850641,1127
SHAPE03047,45.8958,10.850599,1128
SHAPE03047,45.895733,10.850525,1129
SHAPE03047,45.895535,10.850321,1130
SHAPE03047,45.89551,10.850296,1131
SHAPE03047,45.895355,10.850118,1132
SHAPE03047,45.895355,10.850118,1133
SHAPE03047,45.895153,10.849898,1134
SHAPE03047,45.89512,10.849859,1135
SHAPE03047,45.89496,10.84969,1136
SHAPE03047,45.894882,10.849606,1137
SHAPE03047,45.894825,10.849546,1138
SHAPE03047,45.894592,10.849295,1139
SHAPE03047,45.89449,10.849186,1140
SHAPE03047,45.894455,10.849146,1141
SHAPE03047,45.89436,10.849052,1142
SHAPE03047,45.894306,10.848993,1143
SHAPE03047,45.894295,10.848979,1144
SHAPE03047,45.89367,10.848305,1145
SHAPE03047,45.893635,10.848266,1146
SHAPE03047,45.89327,10.847857,1147
SHAPE03047,45.892845,10.847408,1148
SHAPE03047,45.89275,10.847305,1149
SHAPE03047,45.89234,10.846883,1150
SHAPE03047,45.892334,10.846874,1151
SHAPE03047,45.892296,10.846834,1152
SHAPE03047,45.89225,10.846717,1153
SHAPE03047,45.892242,10.846651,1154
SHAPE03047,45.892242,10.846599,1155
SHAPE03047,45.89226,10.846561,1156
SHAPE03047,45.892273,10.846519,1157
SHAPE03047,45.892273,10.846448,1158
SHAPE03047,45.89225,10.846382,1159
SHAPE03047,45.892223,10.846342,1160
SHAPE03047,45.892185,10.846318,1161
SHAPE03047,45.892147,10.846313,1162
SHAPE03047,45.892105,10.846327,1163
SHAPE03047,45.892075,10.846358,1164
SHAPE03047,45.891964,10.846362,1165
SHAPE03047,45.89193,10.846358,1166
SHAPE03047,45.89186,10.846314,1167
SHAPE03047,45.891678,10.846125,1168
SHAPE03047,45.891556,10.846004,1169
SHAPE03047,45.891285,10.845703,1170
SHAPE03047,45.890793,10.845167,1171
SHAPE03047,45.89075,10.845118,1172
SHAPE03047,45.89071,10.845075,1173
SHAPE03047,45.890495,10.844834,1174
SHAPE03047,45.890453,10.844786,1175
SHAPE03047,45.890434,10.844767,1176
SHAPE03047,45.890247,10.844562,1177
SHAPE03047,45.89017,10.844495,1178
SHAPE03047,45.89004,10.844349,1179
SHAPE03047,45.890003,10.844306,1180
SHAPE03047,45.88989,10.844176,1181
SHAPE03047,45.889835,10.844113,1182
SHAPE03047,45.889656,10.843907,1183
SHAPE03047,45.889496,10.843722,1184
SHAPE03047,45.889362,10.843635,1185
SHAPE03047,45.88933,10.843621,1186
SHAPE03047,45.88932,10.843621,1187
SHAPE03047,45.889313,10.843624,1188
SHAPE03047,45.88923,10.843699,1189
SHAPE03047,45.889114,10.843985,1190
SHAPE03047,45.88901,10.844236,1191
SHAPE03047,45.888905,10.844501,1192
SHAPE03047,45.888847,10.844553,1193
SHAPE03047,45.888817,10.844577,1194
SHAPE03047,45.888775,10.84458,1195
SHAPE03047,45.888554,10.844491,1196
SHAPE03047,45.888535,10.844485,1197
SHAPE03047,45.888287,10.844391,1198
SHAPE03047,45.88822,10.844367,1199
SHAPE03047,45.88822,10.844367,1200
SHAPE03047,45.888058,10.844305,1201
SHAPE03047,45.888,10.844331,1202
SHAPE03047,45.887974,10.844356,1203
SHAPE03047,45.887955,10.844391,1204
SHAPE03047,45.887897,10.844687,1205
SHAPE03047,45.887875,10.844824,1206
SHAPE03047,45.887863,10.844965,1207
SHAPE03047,45.8878,10.845299,1208
SHAPE03047,45.88776,10.845408,1209
SHAPE03047,45.887745,10.845493,1210
SHAPE03047,45.887665,10.845923,1211
SHAPE03047,45.887638,10.846074,1212
SHAPE03047,45.8877,10.846093,1213
SHAPE03047,45.88797,10.846196,1214
SHAPE03047,45.888115,10.846248,1215
SHAPE03047,45.888126,10.846251,1216
SHAPE03047,45.888153,10.846254,1217
SHAPE03047,45.888184,10.846251,1218
SHAPE03047,45.888245,10.846237,1219
SHAPE03047,45.88834,10.846209,1220
SHAPE03047,45.88837,10.846198,1221
SHAPE03047,45.888584,10.846091,1222
SHAPE03047,45.88862,10.846074,1223
SHAPE03047,45.88869,10.846042,1224
SHAPE03047,45.88869,10.846042,1225
SHAPE03047,45.88872,10.846028,1226
SHAPE03047,45.888767,10.846009,1227
SHAPE03047,45.888824,10.845984,1228
SHAPE03047,45.888958,10.845931,1229
SHAPE03047,45.88962,10.84569,1230
SHAPE03047,45.88972,10.845654,1231
SHAPE03047,45.88975,10.845643,1232
SHAPE03047,45.889816,10.845614,1233
SHAPE03047,45.88988,10.84558,1234
SHAPE03047,45.889946,10.845522,1235
SHAPE03047,45.890034,10.845432,1236
SHAPE03047,45.890156,10.845197,1237
SHAPE03047,45.890186,10.845135,1238
SHAPE03047,45.890266,10.844989,1239
SHAPE03047,45.890285,10.844931,1240
SHAPE03047,45.8903,10.844874,1241
SHAPE03047,45.89031,10.844833,1242
SHAPE03047,45.890312,10.844788,1243
SHAPE03047,45.89031,10.844738,1244
SHAPE03047,45.8903,10.844695,1245
SHAPE03047,45.89026,10.844624,1246
SHAPE03047,45.89017,10.844495,1247
SHAPE03047,45.89004,10.844349,1248
SHAPE03047,45.890003,10.844306,1249
SHAPE03047,45.88989,10.844176,1250
SHAPE03047,45.889835,10.844113,1251
SHAPE03047,45.889656,10.843907,1252
SHAPE03047,45.889496,10.843722,1253
SHAPE03047,45.889362,10.843491,1254
SHAPE03047,45.88933,10.843439,1255
SHAPE03047,45.88926,10.843234,1256
SHAPE03047,45.88928,10.843212,1257
SHAPE03047,45.889294,10.843179,1258
SHAPE03047,45.889305,10.843137,1259
SHAPE03047,45.88931,10.843091,1260
SHAPE03047,45.88931,10.843047,1261
SHAPE03047,45.889297,10.842998,1262
SHAPE03047,45.889458,10.843005,1263
SHAPE03047,45.88981,10.842994,1264
SHAPE03047,45.890316,10.842978,1265
SHAPE03047,45.89056,10.84297,1266
SHAPE03047,45.8906,10.842969,1267
SHAPE03047,45.890694,10.842966,1268
SHAPE03047,45.89071,10.842965,1269
SHAPE03047,45.890797,10.842963,1270
SHAPE03047,45.89103,10.842957,1271
SHAPE03047,45.891056,10.842957,1272
SHAPE03047,45.89148,10.842948,1273
SHAPE03047,45.89152,10.842947,1274
SHAPE03047,45.89168,10.842939,1275
SHAPE03047,45.89178,10.842937,1276
SHAPE03047,45.891914,10.842935,1277
SHAPE03047,45.892014,10.842933,1278
SHAPE03047,45.892487,10.842932,1279
SHAPE03047,45.89252,10.842931,1280
SHAPE03047,45.892555,10.84293,1281
SHAPE03047,45.892796,10.842927,1282
SHAPE03047,45.892796,10.842985,1283
SHAPE03047,45.892796,10.843121,1284
SHAPE03047,45.892807,10.843666,1285
SHAPE03047,45.892803,10.843784,1286
SHAPE03047,45.892788,10.843895,1287
SHAPE03047,45.89271,10.844245,1288
SHAPE03047,45.892654,10.844504,1289
SHAPE03047,45.892605,10.844761,1290
SHAPE03047,45.892555,10.844994,1291
SHAPE03047,45.89249,10.845305,1292
SHAPE03047,45.892483,10.845339,1293
SHAPE03051,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE03051,46.309418,11.604121,2
SHAPE03051,46.309372,11.603828,3
SHAPE03051,46.30936,11.603775,4
SHAPE03051,46.30925,11.603188,5
SHAPE03051,46.309242,11.602644,6
SHAPE03051,46.30926,11.602136,7
SHAPE03051,46.309265,11.602025,8
SHAPE03051,46.30928,11.601847,9
SHAPE03051,46.309303,11.601853,10
SHAPE03051,46.309322,11.601851,11
SHAPE03051,46.30934,11.601839,12
SHAPE03051,46.309357,11.601819,13
SHAPE03051,46.30937,11.601794,14
SHAPE03051,46.309376,11.601765,15
SHAPE03051,46.309376,11.601735,16
SHAPE03051,46.30937,11.601707,17
SHAPE03051,46.309357,11.601683,18
SHAPE03051,46.30934,11.601665,19
SHAPE03051,46.30932,11.601653,20
SHAPE03051,46.309296,11.601653,21
SHAPE03051,46.309273,11.601664,22
SHAPE03051,46.309254,11.601684,23
SHAPE03051,46.309242,11.601711,24
SHAPE03051,46.3087,11.601476,25
SHAPE03051,46.308575,11.601416,26
SHAPE03051,46.308533,11.601396,27
SHAPE03051,46.30852,11.601388,28
SHAPE03051,46.308285,11.601267,29
SHAPE03051,46.308228,11.601243,30
SHAPE03051,46.308033,11.601147,31
SHAPE03051,46.307888,11.601056,32
SHAPE03051,46.307823,11.600997,33
SHAPE03051,46.30779,11.600962,34
SHAPE03051,46.3077,11.600843,35
SHAPE03051,46.30744,11.600389,36
SHAPE03051,46.306828,11.599296,37
SHAPE03051,46.30678,11.599227,38
SHAPE03051,46.306744,11.599155,39
SHAPE03051,46.30672,11.599183,40
SHAPE03051,46.30672,11.599183,41
SHAPE03051,46.306744,11.599155,42
SHAPE03051,46.306705,11.599083,43
SHAPE03051,46.30594,11.597712,44
SHAPE03051,46.305447,11.596866,45
SHAPE03051,46.30485,11.595813,46
SHAPE03051,46.30483,11.595773,47
SHAPE03051,46.30485,11.595743,48
SHAPE03051,46.304867,11.59569,49
SHAPE03051,46.304867,11.595631,50
SHAPE03051,46.304848,11.595578,51
SHAPE03051,46.304825,11.595554,52
SHAPE03051,46.304813,11.595544,53
SHAPE03051,46.304775,11.595533,54
SHAPE03051,46.304733,11.595549,55
SHAPE03051,46.30472,11.595565,56
SHAPE03051,46.30469,11.595509,57
SHAPE03051,46.30364,11.593678,58
SHAPE03051,46.30312,11.592762,59
SHAPE03051,46.302784,11.592177,60
SHAPE03051,46.30274,11.592099,61
SHAPE03051,46.302708,11.592055,62
SHAPE03051,46.302708,11.592055,63
SHAPE03051,46.302494,11.591723,64
SHAPE03051,46.302246,11.591353,65
SHAPE03051,46.302074,11.591139,66
SHAPE03051,46.301537,11.590432,67
SHAPE03051,46.301495,11.590322,68
SHAPE03051,46.30148,11.590256,69
SHAPE03051,46.301483,11.590143,70
SHAPE03051,46.301502,11.59008,71
SHAPE03051,46.30151,11.589986,72
SHAPE03051,46.301495,11.589887,73
SHAPE03051,46.30145,11.589829,74
SHAPE03051,46.3014,11.589797,75
SHAPE03051,46.301342,11.589787,76
SHAPE03051,46.3013,11.589786,77
SHAPE03051,46.30125,11.589785,78
SHAPE03051,46.30116,11.589787,79
SHAPE03051,46.300995,11.589721,80
SHAPE03051,46.300755,11.589408,81
SHAPE03051,46.300358,11.588882,82
SHAPE03051,46.300163,11.588627,83
SHAPE03051,46.300106,11.588551,84
SHAPE03051,46.29965,11.587948,85
SHAPE03051,46.299126,11.587228,86
SHAPE03051,46.298607,11.586549,87
SHAPE03051,46.29832,11.586245,88
SHAPE03051,46.29774,11.5857,89
SHAPE03051,46.29734,11.585299,90
SHAPE03051,46.297115,11.585007,91
SHAPE03051,46.296917,11.584714,92
SHAPE03051,46.296673,11.584288,93
SHAPE03051,46.296566,11.584053,94
SHAPE03051,46.296482,11.583811,95
SHAPE03051,46.296318,11.58325,96
SHAPE03051,46.296173,11.582764,97
SHAPE03051,46.29614,11.582666,98
SHAPE03051,46.296078,11.58259,99
SHAPE03051,46.296036,11.582561,100
SHAPE03051,46.295956,11.582541,101
SHAPE03051,46.2959,11.582553,102
SHAPE03051,46.295837,11.582589,103
SHAPE03051,46.295795,11.58264,104
SHAPE03051,46.295704,11.582691,105
SHAPE03051,46.295612,11.582686,106
SHAPE03051,46.29548,11.582585,107
SHAPE03051,46.293316,11.578878,108
SHAPE03051,46.292774,11.578128,109
SHAPE03051,46.291924,11.577225,110
SHAPE03051,46.291557,11.576864,111
SHAPE03051,46.29071,11.576205,112
SHAPE03051,46.290543,11.575933,113
SHAPE03051,46.290287,11.575276,114
SHAPE03051,46.289963,11.574328,115
SHAPE03051,46.289883,11.574095,116
SHAPE03051,46.289654,11.573416,117
SHAPE03051,46.28918,11.571795,118
SHAPE03051,46.28868,11.570164,119
SHAPE03051,46.28866,11.570095,120
SHAPE03051,46.28861,11.569938,121
SHAPE03051,46.28861,11.569938,122
SHAPE03051,46.288536,11.569693,123
SHAPE03051,46.28815,11.568406,124
SHAPE03051,46.28813,11.568351,125
SHAPE03051,46.287533,11.566334,126
SHAPE03051,46.2875,11.566161,127
SHAPE03051,46.287476,11.566037,128
SHAPE03051,46.287434,11.56578,129
SHAPE03051,46.287415,11.565613,130
SHAPE03051,46.287373,11.565181,131
SHAPE03051,46.28731,11.564518,132
SHAPE03051,46.287308,11.564473,133
SHAPE03051,46.287273,11.564101,134
SHAPE03051,46.287193,11.563283,135
SHAPE03051,46.287178,11.563138,136
SHAPE03051,46.28717,11.563064,137
SHAPE03051,46.287052,11.561823,138
SHAPE03051,46.28705,11.561744,139
SHAPE03051,46.287018,11.561425,140
SHAPE03051,46.287,11.5612,141
SHAPE03051,46.286983,11.561041,142
SHAPE03051,46.28697,11.560884,143
SHAPE03051,46.2869,11.56016,144
SHAPE03051,46.28689,11.560081,145
SHAPE03051,46.286846,11.559839,146
SHAPE03051,46.286846,11.559839,147
SHAPE03051,46.286835,11.559763,148
SHAPE03051,46.286755,11.55946,149
SHAPE03051,46.286488,11.55861,150
SHAPE03051,46.286423,11.558324,151
SHAPE03051,46.285744,11.556111,152
SHAPE03051,46.28563,11.555709,153
SHAPE03051,46.28553,11.555252,154
SHAPE03051,46.285484,11.554965,155
SHAPE03051,46.28547,11.5548,156
SHAPE03051,46.285454,11.554658,157
SHAPE03051,46.285446,11.554173,158
SHAPE03051,46.28547,11.553713,159
SHAPE03051,46.285606,11.552371,160
SHAPE03051,46.285774,11.550845,161
SHAPE03051,46.285774,11.550489,162
SHAPE03051,46.285744,11.550087,163
SHAPE03051,46.285603,11.548614,164
SHAPE03051,46.285522,11.547726,165
SHAPE03051,46.28553,11.547378,166
SHAPE03051,46.285603,11.546718,167
SHAPE03051,46.285675,11.546025,168
SHAPE03051,46.28571,11.545613,169
SHAPE03051,46.285862,11.544148,170
SHAPE03051,46.28591,11.543643,171
SHAPE03051,46.285915,11.543524,172
SHAPE03051,46.285908,11.543357,173
SHAPE03051,46.285885,11.543227,174
SHAPE03051,46.28578,11.5428,175
SHAPE03051,46.28566,11.542324,176
SHAPE03051,46.285633,11.542212,177
SHAPE03051,46.285606,11.542101,178
SHAPE03051,46.285557,11.541918,179
SHAPE03051,46.285522,11.54175,180
SHAPE03051,46.285522,11.54175,181
SHAPE03051,46.285477,11.541417,182
SHAPE03051,46.28547,11.541188,183
SHAPE03051,46.285454,11.540841,184
SHAPE03051,46.285435,11.540491,185
SHAPE03051,46.285427,11.540359,186
SHAPE03051,46.285423,11.540224,187
SHAPE03051,46.285408,11.539902,188
SHAPE03051,46.285404,11.539732,189
SHAPE03051,46.285366,11.539021,190
SHAPE03051,46.28536,11.538894,191
SHAPE03051,46.28534,11.538521,192
SHAPE03051,46.285324,11.538253,193
SHAPE03051,46.285316,11.538047,194
SHAPE03051,46.285313,11.537807,195
SHAPE03051,46.285328,11.53765,196
SHAPE03051,46.285385,11.537521,197
SHAPE03051,46.285465,11.537397,198
SHAPE03051,46.285656,11.537199,199
SHAPE03051,46.285763,11.537088,200
SHAPE03051,46.2859,11.536921,201
SHAPE03051,46.286003,11.536768,202
SHAPE03051,46.28612,11.53656,203
SHAPE03051,46.286236,11.536305,204
SHAPE03051,46.286316,11.53607,205
SHAPE03051,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE03051,46.286423,11.535561,207
SHAPE03051,46.286446,11.535314,208
SHAPE03051,46.286465,11.534969,209
SHAPE03051,46.286484,11.534567,210
SHAPE03051,46.286503,11.534319,211
SHAPE03051,46.286537,11.534065,212
SHAPE03051,46.286594,11.533814,213
SHAPE03051,46.28703,11.532429,214
SHAPE03051,46.287075,11.532274,215
SHAPE03051,46.287075,11.532274,216
SHAPE03051,46.287136,11.532067,217
SHAPE03051,46.2874,11.531236,218
SHAPE03051,46.287563,11.530742,219
SHAPE03051,46.28764,11.530383,220
SHAPE03051,46.287666,11.530176,221
SHAPE03051,46.28767,11.529978,222
SHAPE03051,46.287666,11.529782,223
SHAPE03051,46.28764,11.529536,224
SHAPE03051,46.287533,11.529022,225
SHAPE03051,46.28741,11.528394,226
SHAPE03051,46.28737,11.528063,227
SHAPE03051,46.28735,11.527713,228
SHAPE03051,46.28734,11.527222,229
SHAPE03051,46.287323,11.525615,230
SHAPE03051,46.2873,11.52403,231
SHAPE03051,46.287277,11.523301,232
SHAPE03051,46.287113,11.521933,233
SHAPE03051,46.287018,11.52089,234
SHAPE03051,46.286964,11.520234,235
SHAPE03051,46.286896,11.51925,236
SHAPE03051,46.286915,11.518783,237
SHAPE03051,46.286957,11.518337,238
SHAPE03051,46.287014,11.51778,239
SHAPE03051,46.28708,11.517226,240
SHAPE03051,46.28714,11.51685,241
SHAPE03051,46.287174,11.516668,242
SHAPE03051,46.28722,11.516491,243
SHAPE03051,46.287426,11.515895,244
SHAPE03051,46.287796,11.514935,245
SHAPE03051,46.287968,11.514566,246
SHAPE03051,46.28801,11.514396,247
SHAPE03051,46.288048,11.514228,248
SHAPE03051,46.288063,11.514103,249
SHAPE03051,46.288048,11.513966,250
SHAPE03051,46.28796,11.513681,251
SHAPE03051,46.28788,11.513426,252
SHAPE03051,46.287865,11.513306,253
SHAPE03051,46.287884,11.513241,254
SHAPE03051,46.287903,11.513169,255
SHAPE03051,46.287968,11.513081,256
SHAPE03051,46.288025,11.513015,257
SHAPE03051,46.288074,11.512955,258
SHAPE03051,46.288136,11.512906,259
SHAPE03051,46.28824,11.512857,260
SHAPE03051,46.28817,11.512732,261
SHAPE03051,46.288147,11.512517,262
SHAPE03051,46.28815,11.512462,263
SHAPE03051,46.288155,11.512381,264
SHAPE03051,46.288307,11.511954,265
SHAPE03051,46.288425,11.511683,266
SHAPE03051,46.288437,11.511666,267
SHAPE03051,46.28864,11.511374,268
SHAPE03051,46.288864,11.51114,269
SHAPE03051,46.288822,11.511042,270
SHAPE03051,46.28878,11.510949,271
SHAPE03051,46.28878,11.510949,272
SHAPE03051,46.288822,11.511042,273
SHAPE03051,46.288864,11.51114,274
SHAPE03051,46.289005,11.511008,275
SHAPE03051,46.289192,11.51083,276
SHAPE03051,46.289238,11.510788,277
SHAPE03051,46.289314,11.510676,278
SHAPE03051,46.289383,11.510535,279
SHAPE03051,46.289413,11.510341,280
SHAPE03051,46.289417,11.510269,281
SHAPE03051,46.289417,11.510139,282
SHAPE03051,46.289417,11.510111,283
SHAPE03051,46.289425,11.509737,284
SHAPE03051,46.289486,11.509036,285
SHAPE03051,46.289497,11.508936,286
SHAPE03051,46.28951,11.508798,287
SHAPE03051,46.289585,11.508086,288
SHAPE03051,46.289604,11.507955,289
SHAPE03051,46.2896,11.507897,290
SHAPE03051,46.289574,11.507793,291
SHAPE03051,46.28953,11.50771,292
SHAPE03051,46.289482,11.507653,293
SHAPE03051,46.289444,11.507624,294
SHAPE03051,46.289356,11.507571,295
SHAPE03051,46.289207,11.507534,296
SHAPE03051,46.289185,11.507473,297
SHAPE03051,46.28912,11.507369,298
SHAPE03051,46.28899,11.507219,299
SHAPE03051,46.2889,11.507092,300
SHAPE03051,46.288815,11.506965,301
SHAPE03051,46.288624,11.506625,302
SHAPE03051,46.28857,11.506455,303
SHAPE03051,46.288548,11.506336,304
SHAPE03051,46.288494,11.506207,305
SHAPE03051,46.288475,11.506095,306
SHAPE03051,46.28847,11.505943,307
SHAPE03051,46.28847,11.505888,308
SHAPE03051,46.288494,11.505495,309
SHAPE03051,46.28847,11.505401,310
SHAPE03051,46.288757,11.504774,311
SHAPE03051,46.288757,11.504774,312
SHAPE03051,46.288765,11.504759,313
SHAPE03051,46.288994,11.504185,314
SHAPE03051,46.289127,11.503775,315
SHAPE03051,46.289192,11.50345,316
SHAPE03051,46.289276,11.502897,317
SHAPE03051,46.289307,11.502653,318
SHAPE03051,46.28932,11.502388,319
SHAPE03051,46.289318,11.502168,320
SHAPE03051,46.28931,11.501798,321
SHAPE03051,46.28933,11.501602,322
SHAPE03051,46.289402,11.501305,323
SHAPE03051,46.28949,11.501079,324
SHAPE03051,46.289543,11.500916,325
SHAPE03051,46.289577,11.500771,326
SHAPE03051,46.289593,11.500636,327
SHAPE03051,46.289597,11.500451,328
SHAPE03051,46.28958,11.500246,329
SHAPE03051,46.28947,11.499389,330
SHAPE03051,46.28942,11.498682,331
SHAPE03051,46.28949,11.498049,332
SHAPE03051,46.289524,11.497457,333
SHAPE03051,46.28954,11.497087,334
SHAPE03051,46.28959,11.496758,335
SHAPE03051,46.289703,11.496278,336
SHAPE03051,46.28981,11.495922,337
SHAPE03051,46.28986,11.495765,338
SHAPE03051,46.29018,11.494771,339
SHAPE03051,46.29031,11.494212,340
SHAPE03051,46.29037,11.493916,341
SHAPE03051,46.290432,11.493663,342
SHAPE03051,46.2905,11.493495,343
SHAPE03051,46.29063,11.493235,344
SHAPE03051,46.290817,11.492971,345
SHAPE03051,46.29097,11.492843,346
SHAPE03051,46.291138,11.492757,347
SHAPE03051,46.29134,11.492692,348
SHAPE03051,46.29134,11.492692,349
SHAPE03051,46.291523,11.492634,350
SHAPE03051,46.29175,11.492573,351
SHAPE03051,46.291836,11.492558,352
SHAPE03051,46.291924,11.492591,353
SHAPE03051,46.29198,11.492651,354
SHAPE03051,46.292007,11.492703,355
SHAPE03051,46.29204,11.49274,356
SHAPE03051,46.292084,11.492756,357
SHAPE03051,46.292107,11.492755,358
SHAPE03051,46.29215,11.492738,359
SHAPE03051,46.292183,11.492702,360
SHAPE03051,46.29221,11.49264,361
SHAPE03051,46.292324,11.492394,362
SHAPE03051,46.29242,11.492299,363
SHAPE03051,46.29257,11.49215,364
SHAPE03051,46.29268,11.491987,365
SHAPE03051,46.292763,11.491805,366
SHAPE03051,46.292786,11.491736,367
SHAPE03051,46.29283,11.491613,368
SHAPE03051,46.292934,11.491227,369
SHAPE03051,46.29298,11.490891,370
SHAPE03051,46.292995,11.490365,371
SHAPE03051,46.292927,11.489873,372
SHAPE03051,46.292812,11.489539,373
SHAPE03051,46.292503,11.488775,374
SHAPE03051,46.292435,11.488541,375
SHAPE03051,46.292366,11.488284,376
SHAPE03051,46.292286,11.487878,377
SHAPE03051,46.292263,11.487609,378
SHAPE03051,46.29225,11.486676,379
SHAPE03051,46.292274,11.485731,380
SHAPE03051,46.292274,11.485731,381
SHAPE03051,46.292282,11.485639,382
SHAPE03051,46.292355,11.485219,383
SHAPE03051,46.292522,11.484726,384
SHAPE03051,46.293106,11.483244,385
SHAPE03051,46.293194,11.482799,386
SHAPE03051,46.293186,11.48231,387
SHAPE03051,46.29317,11.482126,388
SHAPE03051,46.292873,11.481055,389
SHAPE03051,46.292732,11.480479,390
SHAPE03051,46.292755,11.479816,391
SHAPE03051,46.2929,11.479321,392
SHAPE03051,46.293007,11.478616,393
SHAPE03051,46.29328,11.47725,394
SHAPE03051,46.293293,11.47711,395
SHAPE03051,46.293312,11.476558,396
SHAPE03051,46.293278,11.476083,397
SHAPE03051,46.293194,11.475705,398
SHAPE03051,46.2931,11.475442,399
SHAPE03051,46.292923,11.475061,400
SHAPE03051,46.292625,11.474455,401
SHAPE03051,46.292416,11.474009,402
SHAPE03051,46.291584,11.471466,403
SHAPE03051,46.29135,11.470886,404
SHAPE03051,46.29119,11.470511,405
SHAPE03051,46.291092,11.47029,406
SHAPE03051,46.291,11.469967,407
SHAPE03051,46.290947,11.469614,408
SHAPE03051,46.290936,11.469225,409
SHAPE03051,46.290882,11.467562,410
SHAPE03051,46.290886,11.467501,411
SHAPE03051,46.290863,11.467162,412
SHAPE03051,46.290802,11.466752,413
SHAPE03051,46.29069,11.466231,414
SHAPE03051,46.29069,11.466231,415
SHAPE03051,46.290527,11.465612,416
SHAPE03051,46.290478,11.465465,417
SHAPE03051,46.290443,11.465352,418
SHAPE03051,46.29034,11.46497,419
SHAPE03051,46.290306,11.464844,420
SHAPE03051,46.290356,11.464803,421
SHAPE03051,46.291035,11.463663,422
SHAPE03051,46.29123,11.463343,423
SHAPE03051,46.291374,11.463062,424
SHAPE03051,46.291393,11.463017,425
SHAPE03051,46.291424,11.462944,426
SHAPE03051,46.291466,11.46285,427
SHAPE03051,46.29155,11.462623,428
SHAPE03051,46.2917,11.462204,429
SHAPE03051,46.2917,11.462199,430
SHAPE03051,46.292038,11.461165,431
SHAPE03051,46.292088,11.460995,432
SHAPE03051,46.292133,11.460844,433
SHAPE03051,46.29218,11.46066,434
SHAPE03051,46.292233,11.460503,435
SHAPE03051,46.29226,11.460432,436
SHAPE03051,46.292294,11.460308,437
SHAPE03051,46.292305,11.460279,438
SHAPE03051,46.292313,11.460249,439
SHAPE03051,46.292377,11.460082,440
SHAPE03051,46.292534,11.45974,441
SHAPE03051,46.29274,11.459362,442
SHAPE03051,46.292828,11.459085,443
SHAPE03051,46.29287,11.45891,444
SHAPE03051,46.29304,11.45753,445
SHAPE03051,46.293056,11.457254,446
SHAPE03051,46.293056,11.457254,447
SHAPE03051,46.29307,11.457009,448
SHAPE03051,46.29299,11.456649,449
SHAPE03051,46.29294,11.456486,450
SHAPE03051,46.292904,11.456415,451
SHAPE03051,46.29287,11.456155,452
SHAPE03051,46.292892,11.45612,453
SHAPE03051,46.292904,11.456073,454
SHAPE03051,46.2929,11.456025,455
SHAPE03051,46.292877,11.455975,456
SHAPE03051,46.292843,11.455944,457
SHAPE03051,46.292805,11.455941,458
SHAPE03051,46.292767,11.455966,459
SHAPE03051,46.292744,11.456014,460
SHAPE03051,46.29262,11.455919,461
SHAPE03051,46.292492,11.45581,462
SHAPE03051,46.29237,11.455709,463
SHAPE03051,46.2916,11.455237,464
SHAPE03051,46.29009,11.454315,465
SHAPE03051,46.289936,11.454139,466
SHAPE03051,46.289806,11.45395,467
SHAPE03051,46.2897,11.453733,468
SHAPE03051,46.289604,11.45349,469
SHAPE03051,46.289436,11.452991,470
SHAPE03051,46.289352,11.452724,471
SHAPE03051,46.28905,11.451805,472
SHAPE03051,46.288967,11.451547,473
SHAPE03051,46.28892,11.451275,474
SHAPE03051,46.28889,11.4509,475
SHAPE03051,46.288902,11.450632,476
SHAPE03051,46.288937,11.450326,477
SHAPE03051,46.289352,11.448776,478
SHAPE03051,46.289383,11.448588,479
SHAPE03051,46.28939,11.448474,480
SHAPE03051,46.289394,11.448315,481
SHAPE03051,46.28939,11.448084,482
SHAPE03051,46.289383,11.447906,483
SHAPE03051,46.289383,11.447857,484
SHAPE03051,46.289383,11.447857,485
SHAPE03051,46.28938,11.447662,486
SHAPE03051,46.289333,11.446834,487
SHAPE03051,46.28933,11.446486,488
SHAPE03051,46.289307,11.446261,489
SHAPE03051,46.28926,11.446062,490
SHAPE03051,46.289185,11.445902,491
SHAPE03051,46.288998,11.445708,492
SHAPE03051,46.288803,11.44558,493
SHAPE03051,46.288647,11.445471,494
SHAPE03051,46.28864,11.445383,495
SHAPE03051,46.2886,11.445315,496
SHAPE03051,46.288544,11.445285,497
SHAPE03051,46.288483,11.445301,498
SHAPE03051,46.288437,11.445359,499
SHAPE03051,46.288162,11.445106,500
SHAPE03051,46.288055,11.444981,501
SHAPE03051,46.28794,11.444748,502
SHAPE03051,46.287834,11.444315,503
SHAPE03051,46.287792,11.443973,504
SHAPE03051,46.287777,11.443323,505
SHAPE03051,46.287785,11.443156,506
SHAPE03051,46.287792,11.443071,507
SHAPE03051,46.287785,11.442716,508
SHAPE03051,46.287773,11.442648,509
SHAPE03051,46.28776,11.442545,510
SHAPE03051,46.28771,11.442282,511
SHAPE03051,46.28763,11.441988,512
SHAPE03051,46.287483,11.441664,513
SHAPE03051,46.28747,11.441634,514
SHAPE03051,46.28747,11.441634,515
SHAPE03051,46.287426,11.441538,516
SHAPE03051,46.28728,11.441217,517
SHAPE03051,46.287186,11.441003,518
SHAPE03051,46.28693,11.440477,519
SHAPE03051,46.2869,11.440503,520
SHAPE03051,46.28688,11.440507,521
SHAPE03051,46.286865,11.440503,522
SHAPE03051,46.286835,11.44047,523
SHAPE03051,46.2868,11.44043,524
SHAPE03051,46.286667,11.440258,525
SHAPE03051,46.28619,11.439438,526
SHAPE03051,46.285316,11.438498,527
SHAPE03051,46.285263,11.438455,528
SHAPE03051,46.285263,11.438455,529
SHAPE03051,46.285213,11.438423,530
SHAPE03051,46.284805,11.438179,531
SHAPE03051,46.284637,11.438084,532
SHAPE03051,46.28456,11.438004,533
SHAPE03051,46.284485,11.437914,534
SHAPE03051,46.28437,11.437737,535
SHAPE03051,46.28377,11.436805,536
SHAPE03051,46.283653,11.436649,537
SHAPE03051,46.283577,11.436571,538
SHAPE03051,46.283554,11.436547,539
SHAPE03051,46.282856,11.435821,540
SHAPE03051,46.28236,11.435306,541
SHAPE03051,46.282177,11.43515,542
SHAPE03051,46.281986,11.435037,543
SHAPE03051,46.28191,11.434996,544
SHAPE03051,46.28169,11.434887,545
SHAPE03051,46.281376,11.434769,546
SHAPE03051,46.281185,11.434695,547
SHAPE03051,46.281067,11.434656,548
SHAPE03051,46.281067,11.434656,549
SHAPE03051,46.281185,11.434695,550
SHAPE03051,46.281376,11.434769,551
SHAPE03051,46.28169,11.434887,552
SHAPE03051,46.281727,11.43485,553
SHAPE03051,46.281853,11.434647,554
SHAPE03051,46.281925,11.434522,555
SHAPE03051,46.281963,11.434401,556
SHAPE03051,46.281982,11.434294,557
SHAPE03051,46.28205,11.433877,558
SHAPE03051,46.282112,11.433652,559
SHAPE03051,46.282196,11.4334,560
SHAPE03051,46.28231,11.433163,561
SHAPE03051,46.282436,11.432942,562
SHAPE03051,46.28253,11.432759,563
SHAPE03051,46.282593,11.432536,564
SHAPE03051,46.28261,11.432373,565
SHAPE03051,46.282597,11.432087,566
SHAPE03051,46.28256,11.431882,567
SHAPE03051,46.28248,11.431695,568
SHAPE03051,46.28242,11.431589,569
SHAPE03051,46.282307,11.431408,570
SHAPE03051,46.282295,11.431391,571
SHAPE03051,46.281876,11.430696,572
SHAPE03051,46.281822,11.430552,573
SHAPE03051,46.281757,11.430256,574
SHAPE03051,46.281765,11.429938,575
SHAPE03051,46.281807,11.429593,576
SHAPE03051,46.2819,11.429285,577
SHAPE03051,46.281944,11.429149,578
SHAPE03051,46.28198,11.429062,579
SHAPE03051,46.28208,11.429045,580
SHAPE03051,46.28208,11.429045,581
SHAPE03051,46.28198,11.429062,582
SHAPE03051,46.28199,11.429011,583
SHAPE03051,46.282,11.428971,584
SHAPE03051,46.28201,11.428924,585
SHAPE03051,46.28206,11.428732,586
SHAPE03051,46.28215,11.428279,587
SHAPE03051,46.282303,11.427551,588
SHAPE03051,46.28234,11.427394,589
SHAPE03051,46.28238,11.427278,590
SHAPE03051,46.282436,11.427167,591
SHAPE03051,46.28258,11.426936,592
SHAPE03051,46.282784,11.426639,593
SHAPE03051,46.282993,11.426309,594
SHAPE03051,46.28347,11.425584,595
SHAPE03051,46.28356,11.425461,596
SHAPE03051,46.283646,11.425382,597
SHAPE03051,46.28375,11.425303,598
SHAPE03051,46.283836,11.425262,599
SHAPE03051,46.2839,11.425243,600
SHAPE03051,46.28398,11.425238,601
SHAPE03051,46.28501,11.424433,602
SHAPE03051,46.285168,11.42431,603
SHAPE03051,46.285316,11.424184,604
SHAPE03051,46.28562,11.424009,605
SHAPE03051,46.285778,11.423906,606
SHAPE03051,46.285862,11.42384,607
SHAPE03051,46.286,11.4237,608
SHAPE03051,46.286148,11.423474,609
SHAPE03051,46.28627,11.423243,610
SHAPE03051,46.286385,11.423007,611
SHAPE03051,46.286472,11.422804,612
SHAPE03051,46.286526,11.422661,613
SHAPE03051,46.28661,11.422316,614
SHAPE03051,46.286682,11.422144,615
SHAPE03051,46.287186,11.421057,616
SHAPE03051,46.287186,11.421057,617
SHAPE03051,46.28721,11.421011,618
SHAPE03051,46.28726,11.4209,619
SHAPE03051,46.287785,11.419832,620
SHAPE03051,46.28801,11.419579,621
SHAPE03051,46.288265,11.419399,622
SHAPE03051,46.28866,11.41932,623
SHAPE03051,46.288906,11.419261,624
SHAPE03051,46.289356,11.419162,625
SHAPE03051,46.289906,11.419048,626
SHAPE03051,46.290478,11.418961,627
SHAPE03051,46.291378,11.418764,628
SHAPE03051,46.291378,11.418764,629
SHAPE03051,46.29139,11.418761,630
SHAPE03051,46.291634,11.418715,631
SHAPE03051,46.29208,11.418632,632
SHAPE03051,46.29245,11.418562,633
SHAPE03051,46.292892,11.418445,634
SHAPE03051,46.29294,11.41841,635
SHAPE03051,46.29315,11.418256,636
SHAPE03051,46.293465,11.417972,637
SHAPE03051,46.293694,11.417622,638
SHAPE03051,46.29386,11.417218,639
SHAPE03051,46.293907,11.416975,640
SHAPE03051,46.293934,11.416718,641
SHAPE03051,46.293995,11.416122,642
SHAPE03051,46.294094,11.415728,643
SHAPE03051,46.29427,11.41516,644
SHAPE03051,46.29457,11.414031,645
SHAPE03051,46.29538,11.412035,646
SHAPE03051,46.295776,11.411372,647
SHAPE03051,46.296173,11.410884,648
SHAPE03051,46.29663,11.41047,649
SHAPE03051,46.297062,11.41011,650
SHAPE03051,46.297447,11.409844,651
SHAPE03051,46.29777,11.409682,652
SHAPE03051,46.30267,11.407379,653
SHAPE03051,46.302773,11.407324,654
SHAPE03051,46.302868,11.407286,655
SHAPE03051,46.30296,11.407271,656
SHAPE03051,46.303226,11.407256,657
SHAPE03051,46.30346,11.407251,658
SHAPE03051,46.303776,11.407244,659
SHAPE03051,46.303993,11.407261,660
SHAPE03051,46.30417,11.407306,661
SHAPE03051,46.30434,11.407344,662
SHAPE03051,46.304466,11.407368,663
SHAPE03051,46.30466,11.407347,664
SHAPE03051,46.305233,11.40721,665
SHAPE03051,46.305355,11.407165,666
SHAPE03051,46.30546,11.407106,667
SHAPE03051,46.30556,11.407031,668
SHAPE03051,46.306335,11.406374,669
SHAPE03051,46.306427,11.406286,670
SHAPE03051,46.30651,11.406198,671
SHAPE03051,46.30659,11.406089,672
SHAPE03051,46.30667,11.40595,673
SHAPE03051,46.306755,11.405793,674
SHAPE03051,46.30724,11.404944,675
SHAPE03051,46.307297,11.404852,676
SHAPE03051,46.307346,11.404798,677
SHAPE03051,46.307404,11.404733,678
SHAPE03051,46.30748,11.404663,679
SHAPE03051,46.30755,11.404616,680
SHAPE03051,46.307625,11.404571,681
SHAPE03051,46.3077,11.404538,682
SHAPE03051,46.30776,11.404519,683
SHAPE03051,46.307835,11.404502,684
SHAPE03051,46.307915,11.404495,685
SHAPE03051,46.308002,11.404502,686
SHAPE03051,46.308586,11.404639,687
SHAPE03051,46.308838,11.404683,688
SHAPE03051,46.30895,11.404691,689
SHAPE03051,46.30902,11.404684,690
SHAPE03051,46.309105,11.404665,691
SHAPE03051,46.30919,11.40463,692
SHAPE03051,46.309273,11.404576,693
SHAPE03051,46.309357,11.404507,694
SHAPE03051,46.309452,11.4044,695
SHAPE03051,46.31023,11.403457,696
SHAPE03051,46.310745,11.402824,697
SHAPE03051,46.31085,11.402682,698
SHAPE03051,46.31093,11.402532,699
SHAPE03051,46.310978,11.402416,700
SHAPE03051,46.311024,11.402263,701
SHAPE03051,46.311043,11.402117,702
SHAPE03051,46.311043,11.401989,703
SHAPE03051,46.311028,11.401824,704
SHAPE03051,46.31099,11.401689,705
SHAPE03051,46.310936,11.401552,706
SHAPE03051,46.31088,11.40144,707
SHAPE03051,46.310802,11.401353,708
SHAPE03051,46.310703,11.401244,709
SHAPE03051,46.310448,11.400988,710
SHAPE03051,46.310394,11.400914,711
SHAPE03051,46.31035,11.400836,712
SHAPE03051,46.310307,11.400736,713
SHAPE03051,46.31027,11.400641,714
SHAPE03051,46.31024,11.400499,715
SHAPE03051,46.31022,11.400341,716
SHAPE03051,46.310173,11.399884,717
SHAPE03051,46.31015,11.39954,718
SHAPE03051,46.310146,11.399383,719
SHAPE03051,46.31014,11.3992,720
SHAPE03051,46.310154,11.398871,721
SHAPE03051,46.31018,11.398643,722
SHAPE03051,46.31028,11.398099,723
SHAPE03051,46.31035,11.39764,724
SHAPE03051,46.310413,11.397286,725
SHAPE03051,46.31052,11.396636,726
SHAPE03051,46.31053,11.396556,727
SHAPE03051,46.310604,11.396089,728
SHAPE03051,46.310627,11.395944,729
SHAPE03051,46.310703,11.395406,730
SHAPE03051,46.310738,11.395268,731
SHAPE03051,46.31078,11.395164,732
SHAPE03051,46.310814,11.395078,733
SHAPE03051,46.310867,11.394999,734
SHAPE03051,46.310932,11.394911,735
SHAPE03051,46.311005,11.394812,736
SHAPE03051,46.311214,11.394526,737
SHAPE03051,46.311462,11.394196,738
SHAPE03051,46.31149,11.394156,739
SHAPE03051,46.31151,11.394132,740
SHAPE03051,46.31157,11.394048,741
SHAPE03051,46.311584,11.394028,742
SHAPE03051,46.311584,11.394028,743
SHAPE03051,46.312263,11.393104,744
SHAPE03051,46.31231,11.393044,745
SHAPE03051,46.312656,11.392557,746
SHAPE03051,46.31299,11.392122,747
SHAPE03051,46.313225,11.391801,748
SHAPE03051,46.313408,11.39155,749
SHAPE03051,46.313538,11.391398,750
SHAPE03051,46.313644,11.391287,751
SHAPE03051,46.313725,11.391206,752
SHAPE03051,46.313828,11.391109,753
SHAPE03051,46.313923,11.391025,754
SHAPE03051,46.314022,11.390949,755
SHAPE03051,46.314823,11.390354,756
SHAPE03051,46.31535,11.389966,757
SHAPE03051,46.315456,11.389899,758
SHAPE03051,46.31556,11.389846,759
SHAPE03051,46.315662,11.389819,760
SHAPE03051,46.315742,11.389809,761
SHAPE03051,46.315826,11.389798,762
SHAPE03051,46.31592,11.389799,763
SHAPE03051,46.31651,11.389875,764
SHAPE03051,46.31699,11.389926,765
SHAPE03051,46.317135,11.389941,766
SHAPE03051,46.317196,11.389948,767
SHAPE03051,46.317253,11.389955,768
SHAPE03051,46.3175,11.389993,769
SHAPE03051,46.31783,11.390031,770
SHAPE03051,46.31792,11.390019,771
SHAPE03051,46.318024,11.390001,772
SHAPE03051,46.31809,11.389979,773
SHAPE03051,46.31814,11.389963,774
SHAPE03051,46.318188,11.389937,775
SHAPE03051,46.318233,11.389908,776
SHAPE03051,46.318295,11.389854,777
SHAPE03051,46.318356,11.389793,778
SHAPE03051,46.318443,11.38969,779
SHAPE03051,46.318752,11.389274,780
SHAPE03051,46.318977,11.388971,781
SHAPE03051,46.319206,11.388657,782
SHAPE03051,46.31952,11.388216,783
SHAPE03051,46.319893,11.387708,784
SHAPE03051,46.319954,11.387627,785
SHAPE03051,46.320034,11.387527,786
SHAPE03051,46.3201,11.387452,787
SHAPE03051,46.320168,11.387378,788
SHAPE03051,46.320213,11.387333,789
SHAPE03051,46.320286,11.38728,790
SHAPE03051,46.32035,11.387233,791
SHAPE03051,46.320446,11.387179,792
SHAPE03051,46.32058,11.387104,793
SHAPE03051,46.32117,11.386779,794
SHAPE03051,46.321335,11.386685,795
SHAPE03051,46.32138,11.386658,796
SHAPE03051,46.321434,11.386622,797
SHAPE03051,46.3215,11.386574,798
SHAPE03051,46.321552,11.386521,799
SHAPE03051,46.32161,11.386467,800
SHAPE03051,46.32167,11.3864,801
SHAPE03051,46.32173,11.386312,802
SHAPE03051,46.32179,11.386203,803
SHAPE03051,46.32186,11.386047,804
SHAPE03051,46.322094,11.385516,805
SHAPE03051,46.322468,11.384684,806
SHAPE03051,46.322586,11.38445,807
SHAPE03051,46.322697,11.384243,808
SHAPE03051,46.322823,11.384027,809
SHAPE03051,46.323074,11.383669,810
SHAPE03051,46.32359,11.382964,811
SHAPE03051,46.324665,11.381407,812
SHAPE03051,46.32522,11.380673,813
SHAPE03051,46.325714,11.38001,814
SHAPE03051,46.32588,11.379814,815
SHAPE03051,46.325905,11.379791,816
SHAPE03051,46.326195,11.379523,817
SHAPE03051,46.32636,11.379375,818
SHAPE03051,46.326756,11.379034,819
SHAPE03051,46.327538,11.378344,820
SHAPE03051,46.3277,11.378185,821
SHAPE03051,46.327812,11.378077,822
SHAPE03051,46.327923,11.377949,823
SHAPE03051,46.32803,11.377801,824
SHAPE03051,46.328575,11.376969,825
SHAPE03051,46.32926,11.37593,826
SHAPE03051,46.32966,11.375307,827
SHAPE03051,46.329678,11.375281,828
SHAPE03051,46.330032,11.374726,829
SHAPE03051,46.33021,11.374484,830
SHAPE03051,46.33032,11.374305,831
SHAPE03051,46.330357,11.374258,832
SHAPE03051,46.3304,11.374202,833
SHAPE03051,46.33047,11.374118,834
SHAPE03051,46.330544,11.374035,835
SHAPE03051,46.33062,11.37394,836
SHAPE03051,46.33072,11.373823,837
SHAPE03051,46.330807,11.373676,838
SHAPE03051,46.330944,11.373396,839
SHAPE03051,46.331047,11.37314,840
SHAPE03051,46.3311,11.372966,841
SHAPE03051,46.33132,11.372041,842
SHAPE03051,46.331394,11.371875,843
SHAPE03051,46.331432,11.371799,844
SHAPE03051,46.331486,11.371721,845
SHAPE03051,46.331635,11.371547,846
SHAPE03051,46.33169,11.371476,847
SHAPE03051,46.3318,11.37134,848
SHAPE03051,46.33188,11.371212,849
SHAPE03051,46.33193,11.371104,850
SHAPE03051,46.331985,11.370968,851
SHAPE03051,46.332016,11.370846,852
SHAPE03051,46.332035,11.370701,853
SHAPE03051,46.33204,11.370558,854
SHAPE03051,46.332035,11.370199,855
SHAPE03051,46.33204,11.369871,856
SHAPE03051,46.332047,11.369615,857
SHAPE03051,46.332077,11.36941,858
SHAPE03051,46.33213,11.369166,859
SHAPE03051,46.332237,11.368827,860
SHAPE03051,46.332382,11.368444,861
SHAPE03051,46.33285,11.367376,862
SHAPE03051,46.3331,11.366853,863
SHAPE03051,46.33318,11.366713,864
SHAPE03051,46.333267,11.366604,865
SHAPE03051,46.333466,11.366387,866
SHAPE03051,46.3338,11.366044,867
SHAPE03051,46.33408,11.365618,868
SHAPE03051,46.33437,11.365113,869
SHAPE03051,46.33447,11.364937,870
SHAPE03051,46.334515,11.36482,871
SHAPE03051,46.33456,11.364675,872
SHAPE03051,46.3346,11.364464,873
SHAPE03051,46.334614,11.364337,874
SHAPE03051,46.334618,11.364195,875
SHAPE03051,46.334614,11.363986,876
SHAPE03051,46.33458,11.363791,877
SHAPE03051,46.334526,11.363555,878
SHAPE03051,46.33449,11.363394,879
SHAPE03051,46.33447,11.363299,880
SHAPE03051,46.334465,11.363197,881
SHAPE03051,46.334488,11.363014,882
SHAPE03051,46.334522,11.36287,883
SHAPE03051,46.334568,11.362758,884
SHAPE03051,46.334633,11.362645,885
SHAPE03051,46.334713,11.362538,886
SHAPE03051,46.33479,11.362455,887
SHAPE03051,46.33514,11.362169,888
SHAPE03051,46.33536,11.361954,889
SHAPE03051,46.33548,11.361838,890
SHAPE03051,46.336197,11.361123,891
SHAPE03051,46.336678,11.360641,892
SHAPE03051,46.337124,11.360198,893
SHAPE03051,46.338383,11.358941,894
SHAPE03051,46.33849,11.358856,895
SHAPE03051,46.33861,11.358797,896
SHAPE03051,46.338715,11.35876,897
SHAPE03051,46.33883,11.35875,898
SHAPE03051,46.338966,11.358763,899
SHAPE03051,46.339245,11.358845,900
SHAPE03051,46.33939,11.358853,901
SHAPE03051,46.339508,11.35884,902
SHAPE03051,46.33958,11.358823,903
SHAPE03051,46.339664,11.358782,904
SHAPE03051,46.3399,11.35861,905
SHAPE03051,46.340046,11.358485,906
SHAPE03051,46.34011,11.358404,907
SHAPE03051,46.340374,11.357939,908
SHAPE03051,46.340492,11.35773,909
SHAPE03051,46.34059,11.357624,910
SHAPE03051,46.34069,11.357553,911
SHAPE03051,46.340797,11.35751,912
SHAPE03051,46.34098,11.357494,913
SHAPE03051,46.34111,11.357504,914
SHAPE03051,46.34134,11.357563,915
SHAPE03051,46.341454,11.357569,916
SHAPE03051,46.341576,11.357531,917
SHAPE03051,46.34171,11.357431,918
SHAPE03051,46.341805,11.357323,919
SHAPE03051,46.342052,11.356915,920
SHAPE03051,46.342506,11.356148,921
SHAPE03051,46.342808,11.355768,922
SHAPE03051,46.34308,11.355414,923
SHAPE03051,46.34332,11.355086,924
SHAPE03051,46.343502,11.354648,925
SHAPE03051,46.343548,11.354425,926
SHAPE03051,46.343544,11.354304,927
SHAPE03051,46.34351,11.354149,928
SHAPE03051,46.34337,11.353784,929
SHAPE03051,46.343296,11.353608,930
SHAPE03051,46.343174,11.353234,931
SHAPE03051,46.34312,11.353026,932
SHAPE03051,46.343075,11.352774,933
SHAPE03051,46.343025,11.352548,934
SHAPE03051,46.342926,11.352181,935
SHAPE03051,46.34283,11.351883,936
SHAPE03051,46.342724,11.351631,937
SHAPE03051,46.34264,11.351471,938
SHAPE03051,46.34205,11.350387,939
SHAPE03051,46.341892,11.35008,940
SHAPE03051,46.341846,11.349965,941
SHAPE03051,46.341797,11.349769,942
SHAPE03051,46.34178,11.349604,943
SHAPE03051,46.341797,11.349353,944
SHAPE03051,46.34199,11.348578,945
SHAPE03051,46.34207,11.348092,946
SHAPE03051,46.342087,11.34769,947
SHAPE03051,46.34211,11.347523,948
SHAPE03051,46.34217,11.347338,949
SHAPE03051,46.34227,11.347183,950
SHAPE03051,46.342358,11.347046,951
SHAPE03051,46.342438,11.34696,952
SHAPE03051,46.34254,11.34681,953
SHAPE03051,46.34258,11.346707,954
SHAPE03051,46.342598,11.346575,955
SHAPE03051,46.342575,11.346448,956
SHAPE03051,46.342545,11.346358,957
SHAPE03051,46.342495,11.34629,958
SHAPE03051,46.342426,11.346238,959
SHAPE03051,46.34233,11.346221,960
SHAPE03051,46.34208,11.34615,961
SHAPE03051,46.34126,11.345938,962
SHAPE03051,46.34104,11.34589,963
SHAPE03051,46.340946,11.345851,964
SHAPE03051,46.340866,11.34579,965
SHAPE03051,46.340797,11.345702,966
SHAPE03051,46.34074,11.345574,967
SHAPE03051,46.34065,11.345333,968
SHAPE03051,46.340538,11.344969,969
SHAPE03051,46.340496,11.344728,970
SHAPE03051,46.34047,11.344465,971
SHAPE03051,46.340515,11.344272,972
SHAPE03051,46.340584,11.344093,973
SHAPE03051,46.340977,11.343598,974
SHAPE03051,46.341297,11.343143,975
SHAPE03051,46.34139,11.343033,976
SHAPE03051,46.341503,11.342946,977
SHAPE03051,46.34161,11.342897,978
SHAPE03051,46.341698,11.342899,979
SHAPE03051,46.3418,11.342923,980
SHAPE03051,46.34199,11.342945,981
SHAPE03051,46.342133,11.342913,982
SHAPE03051,46.342335,11.342781,983
SHAPE03051,46.342503,11.342622,984
SHAPE03051,46.342655,11.342421,985
SHAPE03051,46.342884,11.342002,986
SHAPE03051,46.343185,11.341486,987
SHAPE03051,46.343327,11.341226,988
SHAPE03051,46.343388,11.341081,989
SHAPE03051,46.34343,11.340833,990
SHAPE03051,46.34343,11.340683,991
SHAPE03051,46.343407,11.340296,992
SHAPE03051,46.3432,11.337689,993
SHAPE03051,46.343185,11.337512,994
SHAPE03051,46.34317,11.33733,995
SHAPE03051,46.34314,11.336967,996
SHAPE03051,46.34311,11.336619,997
SHAPE03051,46.343082,11.336435,998
SHAPE03051,46.343037,11.336289,999
SHAPE03051,46.342976,11.336158,1000
SHAPE03051,46.342834,11.335949,1001
SHAPE03051,46.34244,11.335724,1002
SHAPE03051,46.342396,11.335682,1003
SHAPE03051,46.34227,11.335567,1004
SHAPE03051,46.342186,11.33534,1005
SHAPE03051,46.34217,11.335197,1006
SHAPE03051,46.34219,11.335007,1007
SHAPE03051,46.342236,11.334877,1008
SHAPE03051,46.342297,11.334767,1009
SHAPE03051,46.34252,11.334518,1010
SHAPE03051,46.343136,11.33392,1011
SHAPE03051,46.3433,11.333679,1012
SHAPE03051,46.343365,11.333476,1013
SHAPE03051,46.3434,11.33319,1014
SHAPE03051,46.343388,11.332915,1015
SHAPE03051,46.34329,11.332452,1016
SHAPE03051,46.343113,11.331277,1017
SHAPE03051,46.342926,11.330711,1018
SHAPE03051,46.342697,11.330243,1019
SHAPE03051,46.34262,11.32995,1020
SHAPE03051,46.3426,11.329641,1021
SHAPE03051,46.34261,11.329176,1022
SHAPE03051,46.342617,11.328948,1023
SHAPE03051,46.342667,11.32756,1024
SHAPE03051,46.342667,11.32729,1025
SHAPE03051,46.342655,11.327082,1026
SHAPE03051,46.342632,11.326901,1027
SHAPE03051,46.342606,11.326787,1028
SHAPE03051,46.342556,11.326595,1029
SHAPE03051,46.341953,11.325008,1030
SHAPE03051,46.341766,11.324533,1031
SHAPE03051,46.34166,11.324105,1032
SHAPE03051,46.341488,11.322412,1033
SHAPE03051,46.341312,11.32166,1034
SHAPE03051,46.34046,11.319627,1035
SHAPE03051,46.340343,11.319301,1036
SHAPE03051,46.340263,11.319004,1037
SHAPE03051,46.340187,11.318648,1038
SHAPE03051,46.34012,11.318031,1039
SHAPE03051,46.34001,11.317168,1040
SHAPE03051,46.339813,11.315514,1041
SHAPE03051,46.339603,11.313689,1042
SHAPE03051,46.339542,11.313221,1043
SHAPE03051,46.339508,11.312983,1044
SHAPE03051,46.33949,11.312799,1045
SHAPE03051,46.33946,11.312534,1046
SHAPE03051,46.33945,11.312434,1047
SHAPE03051,46.339436,11.312246,1048
SHAPE03051,46.339436,11.312081,1049
SHAPE03051,46.33945,11.311906,1050
SHAPE03051,46.339474,11.311726,1051
SHAPE03051,46.339508,11.311563,1052
SHAPE03051,46.33957,11.311384,1053
SHAPE03051,46.340466,11.309176,1054
SHAPE03051,46.340508,11.309022,1055
SHAPE03051,46.340538,11.308867,1056
SHAPE03051,46.340553,11.308715,1057
SHAPE03051,46.340557,11.308541,1058
SHAPE03051,46.340534,11.308374,1059
SHAPE03051,46.34049,11.308221,1060
SHAPE03051,46.34042,11.308062,1061
SHAPE03051,46.34034,11.307918,1062
SHAPE03051,46.34023,11.307787,1063
SHAPE03051,46.34012,11.307684,1064
SHAPE03051,46.338837,11.306745,1065
SHAPE03051,46.33864,11.30665,1066
SHAPE03051,46.338535,11.306657,1067
SHAPE03051,46.338356,11.30677,1068
SHAPE03051,46.338074,11.307228,1069
SHAPE03051,46.337883,11.307517,1070
SHAPE03051,46.337677,11.30769,1071
SHAPE03051,46.33751,11.307705,1072
SHAPE03051,46.337383,11.307661,1073
SHAPE03051,46.33693,11.307506,1074
SHAPE03051,46.336636,11.3074,1075
SHAPE03051,46.33648,11.307354,1076
SHAPE03051,46.336437,11.307341,1077
SHAPE03051,46.336395,11.30733,1078
SHAPE03051,46.336346,11.307323,1079
SHAPE03051,46.33627,11.307318,1080
SHAPE03051,46.33621,11.307318,1081
SHAPE03051,46.33601,11.307365,1082
SHAPE03051,46.335846,11.307474,1083
SHAPE03051,46.335716,11.3076,1084
SHAPE03051,46.335567,11.307766,1085
SHAPE03051,46.335506,11.307816,1086
SHAPE03051,46.335407,11.307899,1087
SHAPE03051,46.33525,11.30796,1088
SHAPE03051,46.33515,11.307976,1089
SHAPE03051,46.335064,11.307968,1090
SHAPE03051,46.334633,11.30783,1091
SHAPE03051,46.334217,11.307689,1092
SHAPE03051,46.33408,11.30764,1093
SHAPE03051,46.333965,11.30752,1094
SHAPE03051,46.33385,11.307474,1095
SHAPE03051,46.333744,11.307335,1096
SHAPE03051,46.33345,11.307142,1097
SHAPE03051,46.33315,11.306929,1098
SHAPE03051,46.33281,11.306713,1099
SHAPE03051,46.33266,11.306605,1100
SHAPE03051,46.332577,11.306395,1101
SHAPE03051,46.332542,11.30625,1102
SHAPE03051,46.332527,11.306172,1103
SHAPE03051,46.33252,11.30602,1104
SHAPE03051,46.332542,11.305908,1105
SHAPE03051,46.33259,11.305791,1106
SHAPE03051,46.332733,11.305514,1107
SHAPE03051,46.332767,11.305428,1108
SHAPE03051,46.33279,11.30533,1109
SHAPE03051,46.332794,11.305276,1110
SHAPE03051,46.332794,11.305219,1111
SHAPE03051,46.332783,11.305149,1112
SHAPE03051,46.33276,11.305077,1113
SHAPE03051,46.33273,11.30503,1114
SHAPE03051,46.332634,11.304984,1115
SHAPE03051,46.33256,11.304985,1116
SHAPE03051,46.332493,11.305001,1117
SHAPE03051,46.33232,11.305095,1118
SHAPE03051,46.33224,11.305163,1119
SHAPE03051,46.332123,11.305283,1120
SHAPE03051,46.331947,11.305687,1121
SHAPE03051,46.3318,11.305798,1122
SHAPE03051,46.33174,11.305836,1123
SHAPE03051,46.331703,11.305846,1124
SHAPE03051,46.33164,11.305829,1125
SHAPE03051,46.331593,11.305769,1126
SHAPE03051,46.331528,11.305627,1127
SHAPE03051,46.331505,11.305475,1128
SHAPE03051,46.331486,11.305264,1129
SHAPE03051,46.33134,11.304915,1130
SHAPE03051,46.33124,11.304783,1131
SHAPE03051,46.33117,11.304431,1132
SHAPE03051,46.331116,11.304269,1133
SHAPE03051,46.331085,11.304187,1134
SHAPE03051,46.33098,11.304093,1135
SHAPE03051,46.330986,11.303971,1136
SHAPE03051,46.330982,11.30384,1137
SHAPE03051,46.330925,11.303535,1138
SHAPE03051,46.33091,11.303439,1139
SHAPE03051,46.330917,11.303308,1140
SHAPE03051,46.330986,11.303206,1141
SHAPE03051,46.3311,11.30314,1142
SHAPE03051,46.331223,11.303109,1143
SHAPE03051,46.33135,11.303079,1144
SHAPE03051,46.33144,11.303054,1145
SHAPE03051,46.33149,11.303041,1146
SHAPE03051,46.331688,11.302991,1147
SHAPE03051,46.331722,11.302982,1148
SHAPE03051,46.331764,11.302957,1149
SHAPE03051,46.3318,11.302914,1150
SHAPE03051,46.331844,11.302846,1151
SHAPE03051,46.331856,11.302793,1152
SHAPE03051,46.33186,11.302734,1153
SHAPE03051,46.33184,11.302667,1154
SHAPE03051,46.331696,11.302321,1155
SHAPE03051,46.331593,11.301932,1156
SHAPE03051,46.331627,11.30104,1157
SHAPE03051,46.33164,11.300691,1158
SHAPE03051,46.331646,11.300455,1159
SHAPE03051,46.331654,11.300374,1160
SHAPE03051,46.33166,11.300318,1161
SHAPE03051,46.331776,11.299756,1162
SHAPE03051,46.331818,11.299522,1163
SHAPE03051,46.331837,11.299384,1164
SHAPE03051,46.33188,11.299054,1165
SHAPE03051,46.33192,11.2989,1166
SHAPE03051,46.331974,11.298745,1167
SHAPE03051,46.332085,11.298537,1168
SHAPE03051,46.332207,11.298344,1169
SHAPE03051,46.332226,11.298317,1170
SHAPE03051,46.332363,11.298165,1171
SHAPE03051,46.332397,11.298107,1172
SHAPE03051,46.332348,11.298056,1173
SHAPE03051,46.33223,11.297898,1174
SHAPE03051,46.33222,11.297881,1175
SHAPE03051,46.332207,11.297869,1176
SHAPE03051,46.332165,11.297811,1177
SHAPE03051,46.332092,11.297717,1178
SHAPE03051,46.332035,11.297609,1179
SHAPE03051,46.33198,11.297493,1180
SHAPE03051,46.331795,11.296985,1181
SHAPE03051,46.3316,11.296457,1182
SHAPE03051,46.3315,11.296264,1183
SHAPE03051,46.331417,11.29616,1184
SHAPE03051,46.33132,11.296083,1185
SHAPE03051,46.331234,11.296041,1186
SHAPE03051,46.331142,11.29603,1187
SHAPE03051,46.331062,11.296042,1188
SHAPE03051,46.33078,11.296204,1189
SHAPE03051,46.330647,11.296273,1190
SHAPE03051,46.330513,11.296297,1191
SHAPE03051,46.33037,11.296275,1192
SHAPE03051,46.33025,11.296224,1193
SHAPE03051,46.329456,11.295643,1194
SHAPE03051,46.32931,11.295532,1195
SHAPE03051,46.32867,11.295051,1196
SHAPE03051,46.328568,11.294954,1197
SHAPE03051,46.328434,11.294746,1198
SHAPE03051,46.32836,11.294621,1199
SHAPE03051,46.328,11.293962,1200
SHAPE03051,46.32794,11.293855,1201
SHAPE03051,46.32786,11.293733,1202
SHAPE03051,46.32777,11.293621,1203
SHAPE03051,46.327663,11.293512,1204
SHAPE03051,46.32753,11.293374,1205
SHAPE03051,46.327274,11.293109,1206
SHAPE03051,46.32707,11.292857,1207
SHAPE03051,46.326603,11.29222,1208
SHAPE03051,46.326126,11.291455,1209
SHAPE03051,46.325848,11.290893,1210
SHAPE03051,46.325592,11.290506,1211
SHAPE03051,46.325386,11.290346,1212
SHAPE03051,46.325207,11.290235,1213
SHAPE03051,46.325104,11.290146,1214
SHAPE03051,46.324997,11.290027,1215
SHAPE03051,46.324883,11.289888,1216
SHAPE03051,46.32482,11.289806,1217
SHAPE03051,46.32471,11.289674,1218
SHAPE03051,46.324547,11.289494,1219
SHAPE03051,46.324436,11.289393,1220
SHAPE03051,46.324306,11.289287,1221
SHAPE03051,46.3242,11.289227,1222
SHAPE03051,46.323917,11.289093,1223
SHAPE03051,46.32291,11.288333,1224
SHAPE03051,46.322407,11.288093,1225
SHAPE03051,46.322292,11.288008,1226
SHAPE03051,46.322147,11.287876,1227
SHAPE03051,46.322,11.287716,1228
SHAPE03051,46.32187,11.28752,1229
SHAPE03051,46.32173,11.287366,1230
SHAPE03051,46.321423,11.287113,1231
SHAPE03051,46.32126,11.286963,1232
SHAPE03051,46.320724,11.286203,1233
SHAPE03051,46.320267,11.285686,1234
SHAPE03051,46.319332,11.284142,1235
SHAPE03051,46.319218,11.283999,1236
SHAPE03051,46.319088,11.283883,1237
SHAPE03051,46.318558,11.283617,1238
SHAPE03051,46.318447,11.283568,1239
SHAPE03051,46.318222,11.28343,1240
SHAPE03051,46.31814,11.283355,1241
SHAPE03051,46.31806,11.283273,1242
SHAPE03051,46.317966,11.283163,1243
SHAPE03051,46.31779,11.282941,1244
SHAPE03051,46.31764,11.282733,1245
SHAPE03051,46.3176,11.282619,1246
SHAPE03051,46.31757,11.282487,1247
SHAPE03051,46.317562,11.282312,1248
SHAPE03051,46.317566,11.282222,1249
SHAPE03051,46.317596,11.282111,1250
SHAPE03051,46.31764,11.282009,1251
SHAPE03051,46.317726,11.281858,1252
SHAPE03051,46.317944,11.281587,1253
SHAPE03051,46.318775,11.280701,1254
SHAPE03051,46.319695,11.280071,1255
SHAPE03051,46.31995,11.279869,1256
SHAPE03051,46.32003,11.279805,1257
SHAPE03051,46.32016,11.279704,1258
SHAPE03051,46.32023,11.279652,1259
SHAPE03051,46.320286,11.279604,1260
SHAPE03051,46.321815,11.278401,1261
SHAPE03051,46.32192,11.278289,1262
SHAPE03051,46.32197,11.278212,1263
SHAPE03051,46.322086,11.278014,1264
SHAPE03051,46.32238,11.277438,1265
SHAPE03051,46.32244,11.277314,1266
SHAPE03051,46.322502,11.27718,1267
SHAPE03051,46.322346,11.276944,1268
SHAPE03051,46.322304,11.276876,1269
SHAPE03051,46.322197,11.276708,1270
SHAPE03051,46.322117,11.27658,1271
SHAPE03051,46.32202,11.276433,1272
SHAPE03051,46.321968,11.276354,1273
SHAPE03051,46.32191,11.276258,1274
SHAPE03051,46.321854,11.276104,1275
SHAPE03051,46.321842,11.276017,1276
SHAPE03051,46.321774,11.276004,1277
SHAPE03051,46.32172,11.27595,1278
SHAPE03051,46.321545,11.27566,1279
SHAPE03051,46.321365,11.275393,1280
SHAPE03051,46.32134,11.275353,1281
SHAPE03051,46.321056,11.274906,1282
SHAPE03051,46.320976,11.27479,1283
SHAPE03051,46.320934,11.274734,1284
SHAPE03051,46.320904,11.274694,1285
SHAPE03051,46.320904,11.274694,1286
SHAPE03051,46.320858,11.274635,1287
SHAPE03051,46.320824,11.274602,1288
SHAPE03051,46.320786,11.27456,1289
SHAPE03051,46.320705,11.274484,1290
SHAPE03051,46.32065,11.274426,1291
SHAPE03051,46.32017,11.27404,1292
SHAPE03051,46.319817,11.273791,1293
SHAPE03051,46.319374,11.273642,1294
SHAPE03051,46.319107,11.273598,1295
SHAPE03051,46.318066,11.273438,1296
SHAPE03051,46.31779,11.273377,1297
SHAPE03051,46.31772,11.27334,1298
SHAPE03051,46.317543,11.273238,1299
SHAPE03051,46.31735,11.273209,1300
SHAPE03051,46.31697,11.273273,1301
SHAPE03051,46.316765,11.273348,1302
SHAPE03051,46.316555,11.273396,1303
SHAPE03051,46.316425,11.273403,1304
SHAPE03051,46.31627,11.27341,1305
SHAPE03051,46.316044,11.27337,1306
SHAPE03051,46.315956,11.273355,1307
SHAPE03051,46.315956,11.273355,1308
SHAPE03051,46.316044,11.27337,1309
SHAPE03051,46.31627,11.27341,1310
SHAPE03051,46.316425,11.273403,1311
SHAPE03051,46.316555,11.273396,1312
SHAPE03051,46.316765,11.273348,1313
SHAPE03051,46.31697,11.273273,1314
SHAPE03051,46.31735,11.273209,1315
SHAPE03051,46.317543,11.273238,1316
SHAPE03051,46.31772,11.27334,1317
SHAPE03051,46.31779,11.273377,1318
SHAPE03051,46.318066,11.273438,1319
SHAPE03051,46.319107,11.273598,1320
SHAPE03051,46.319374,11.273642,1321
SHAPE03051,46.319817,11.273791,1322
SHAPE03051,46.32017,11.27404,1323
SHAPE03051,46.32065,11.274426,1324
SHAPE03051,46.320705,11.274484,1325
SHAPE03051,46.320786,11.27456,1326
SHAPE03051,46.320824,11.274602,1327
SHAPE03051,46.320835,11.274614,1328
SHAPE03051,46.320835,11.274614,1329
SHAPE03051,46.320824,11.274602,1330
SHAPE03051,46.320786,11.27456,1331
SHAPE03051,46.320705,11.274484,1332
SHAPE03051,46.32065,11.274426,1333
SHAPE03051,46.32017,11.27404,1334
SHAPE03051,46.319817,11.273791,1335
SHAPE03051,46.319374,11.273642,1336
SHAPE03051,46.319107,11.273598,1337
SHAPE03051,46.318066,11.273438,1338
SHAPE03051,46.31779,11.273377,1339
SHAPE03051,46.31772,11.27334,1340
SHAPE03051,46.317543,11.273238,1341
SHAPE03051,46.31735,11.273209,1342
SHAPE03051,46.31697,11.273273,1343
SHAPE03051,46.316765,11.273348,1344
SHAPE03051,46.316555,11.273396,1345
SHAPE03051,46.316425,11.273403,1346
SHAPE03051,46.31627,11.27341,1347
SHAPE03051,46.316044,11.27337,1348
SHAPE03051,46.315956,11.273355,1349
SHAPE03051,46.31559,11.273271,1350
SHAPE03051,46.31552,11.273257,1351
SHAPE03051,46.31547,11.273244,1352
SHAPE03051,46.31482,11.272896,1353
SHAPE03051,46.31479,11.272883,1354
SHAPE03051,46.314728,11.272861,1355
SHAPE03051,46.314674,11.272847,1356
SHAPE03051,46.3145,11.272805,1357
SHAPE03051,46.314243,11.272799,1358
SHAPE03051,46.31415,11.272799,1359
SHAPE03051,46.314075,11.272754,1360
SHAPE03051,46.314045,11.272775,1361
SHAPE03051,46.313736,11.272764,1362
SHAPE03051,46.313503,11.272757,1363
SHAPE03051,46.31287,11.272737,1364
SHAPE03051,46.312756,11.272719,1365
SHAPE03051,46.312607,11.272724,1366
SHAPE03051,46.31247,11.272725,1367
SHAPE03051,46.31217,11.272705,1368
SHAPE03051,46.311783,11.272654,1369
SHAPE03051,46.311745,11.272593,1370
SHAPE03051,46.311726,11.272603,1371
SHAPE03051,46.311687,11.272603,1372
SHAPE03051,46.31144,11.272564,1373
SHAPE03051,46.311394,11.272553,1374
SHAPE03051,46.310192,11.272328,1375
SHAPE03051,46.310043,11.272302,1376
SHAPE03051,46.30977,11.272156,1377
SHAPE03051,46.309532,11.271933,1378
SHAPE03051,46.309097,11.271464,1379
SHAPE03051,46.307228,11.269313,1380
SHAPE03051,46.306347,11.268371,1381
SHAPE03051,46.305897,11.267914,1382
SHAPE03051,46.305065,11.266997,1383
SHAPE03051,46.304596,11.266347,1384
SHAPE03051,46.304344,11.266033,1385
SHAPE03051,46.30427,11.265844,1386
SHAPE03051,46.304256,11.265808,1387
SHAPE03051,46.30432,11.265611,1388
SHAPE03051,46.30405,11.265359,1389
SHAPE03051,46.303925,11.265238,1390
SHAPE03051,46.30364,11.264858,1391
SHAPE03051,46.303375,11.264415,1392
SHAPE03051,46.302727,11.263279,1393
SHAPE03051,46.30158,11.261338,1394
SHAPE03051,46.300117,11.2585,1395
SHAPE03051,46.299908,11.258064,1396
SHAPE03051,46.29963,11.257499,1397
SHAPE03051,46.29942,11.257087,1398
SHAPE03051,46.29915,11.256557,1399
SHAPE03051,46.298275,11.254814,1400
SHAPE03051,46.298115,11.254487,1401
SHAPE03051,46.29739,11.25312,1402
SHAPE03051,46.29673,11.252195,1403
SHAPE03051,46.294285,11.248961,1404
SHAPE03051,46.293976,11.248484,1405
SHAPE03051,46.291687,11.245052,1406
SHAPE03051,46.291504,11.2448,1407
SHAPE03051,46.2913,11.244552,1408
SHAPE03051,46.29109,11.244318,1409
SHAPE03051,46.2909,11.244125,1410
SHAPE03051,46.290504,11.243712,1411
SHAPE03051,46.290356,11.24356,1412
SHAPE03051,46.29024,11.243441,1413
SHAPE03051,46.289772,11.242959,1414
SHAPE03051,46.28894,11.242118,1415
SHAPE03051,46.28846,11.241714,1416
SHAPE03051,46.28811,11.241509,1417
SHAPE03051,46.287796,11.241382,1418
SHAPE03051,46.28755,11.2413,1419
SHAPE03051,46.28729,11.24124,1420
SHAPE03051,46.28724,11.241232,1421
SHAPE03051,46.287163,11.241216,1422
SHAPE03051,46.286953,11.241181,1423
SHAPE03051,46.286583,11.241138,1424
SHAPE03051,46.286037,11.241079,1425
SHAPE03051,46.2853,11.240978,1426
SHAPE03051,46.285076,11.240927,1427
SHAPE03051,46.284904,11.240872,1428
SHAPE03051,46.28465,11.240774,1429
SHAPE03051,46.28411,11.240483,1430
SHAPE03051,46.28396,11.240395,1431
SHAPE03051,46.2835,11.240159,1432
SHAPE03051,46.282806,11.23976,1433
SHAPE03051,46.282574,11.239623,1434
SHAPE03051,46.281723,11.239128,1435
SHAPE03051,46.281265,11.238864,1436
SHAPE03051,46.281105,11.238764,1437
SHAPE03051,46.28078,11.238586,1438
SHAPE03051,46.280235,11.238409,1439
SHAPE03051,46.280155,11.238392,1440
SHAPE03051,46.279903,11.238387,1441
SHAPE03051,46.27968,11.238398,1442
SHAPE03051,46.279514,11.23842,1443
SHAPE03051,46.27782,11.238766,1444
SHAPE03051,46.27743,11.238839,1445
SHAPE03051,46.277214,11.238881,1446
SHAPE03051,46.277107,11.238904,1447
SHAPE03051,46.27693,11.238942,1448
SHAPE03051,46.276505,11.239034,1449
SHAPE03051,46.276253,11.239087,1450
SHAPE03051,46.275864,11.239167,1451
SHAPE03051,46.27549,11.239217,1452
SHAPE03051,46.275223,11.239202,1453
SHAPE03051,46.275074,11.239189,1454
SHAPE03051,46.274914,11.239161,1455
SHAPE03051,46.2747,11.239099,1456
SHAPE03051,46.274475,11.239024,1457
SHAPE03051,46.27435,11.238988,1458
SHAPE03051,46.274006,11.238875,1459
SHAPE03051,46.273613,11.238795,1460
SHAPE03051,46.27342,11.238783,1461
SHAPE03051,46.27322,11.238793,1462
SHAPE03051,46.27236,11.238929,1463
SHAPE03051,46.27222,11.238948,1464
SHAPE03051,46.272133,11.238948,1465
SHAPE03051,46.272133,11.238948,1466
SHAPE03051,46.272038,11.238949,1467
SHAPE03051,46.272026,11.238949,1468
SHAPE03051,46.27185,11.238947,1469
SHAPE03051,46.2716,11.238945,1470
SHAPE03051,46.270966,11.238916,1471
SHAPE03051,46.270737,11.238907,1472
SHAPE03051,46.270542,11.238856,1473
SHAPE03051,46.270466,11.238834,1474
SHAPE03051,46.270374,11.238794,1475
SHAPE03051,46.270203,11.238691,1476
SHAPE03051,46.269974,11.238531,1477
SHAPE03051,46.269775,11.238354,1478
SHAPE03051,46.26918,11.237849,1479
SHAPE03051,46.268875,11.23759,1480
SHAPE03051,46.268837,11.237558,1481
SHAPE03051,46.268715,11.237457,1482
SHAPE03051,46.26846,11.237229,1483
SHAPE03051,46.267757,11.236627,1484
SHAPE03051,46.266964,11.235947,1485
SHAPE03051,46.266827,11.235847,1486
SHAPE03051,46.266335,11.235486,1487
SHAPE03051,46.266212,11.235398,1488
SHAPE03051,46.265392,11.234962,1489
SHAPE03051,46.26523,11.234883,1490
SHAPE03051,46.26351,11.234063,1491
SHAPE03051,46.262592,11.233624,1492
SHAPE03051,46.261333,11.233023,1493
SHAPE03051,46.26075,11.232759,1494
SHAPE03051,46.260372,11.23252,1495
SHAPE03051,46.260002,11.232226,1496
SHAPE03051,46.259842,11.232061,1497
SHAPE03051,46.259598,11.231772,1498
SHAPE03051,46.25913,11.231064,1499
SHAPE03051,46.25887,11.230642,1500
SHAPE03051,46.25851,11.229993,1501
SHAPE03051,46.25745,11.228167,1502
SHAPE03051,46.257343,11.227966,1503
SHAPE03051,46.256927,11.227241,1504
SHAPE03051,46.25656,11.22662,1505
SHAPE03051,46.2562,11.226013,1506
SHAPE03051,46.25602,11.225683,1507
SHAPE03051,46.255936,11.225538,1508
SHAPE03051,46.255566,11.224894,1509
SHAPE03051,46.255264,11.224373,1510
SHAPE03051,46.254955,11.223838,1511
SHAPE03051,46.254612,11.223248,1512
SHAPE03051,46.254242,11.222626,1513
SHAPE03051,46.25372,11.221818,1514
SHAPE03051,46.252514,11.219934,1515
SHAPE03051,46.251823,11.218871,1516
SHAPE03051,46.251667,11.21863,1517
SHAPE03051,46.2513,11.218133,1518
SHAPE03051,46.250782,11.217448,1519
SHAPE03051,46.250687,11.21732,1520
SHAPE03051,46.249973,11.2164,1521
SHAPE03051,46.249447,11.215858,1522
SHAPE03051,46.249325,11.21574,1523
SHAPE03051,46.249264,11.215676,1524
SHAPE03051,46.24889,11.215337,1525
SHAPE03051,46.24834,11.214909,1526
SHAPE03051,46.247578,11.214315,1527
SHAPE03051,46.24682,11.213724,1528
SHAPE03051,46.246185,11.213232,1529
SHAPE03051,46.24604,11.213117,1530
SHAPE03051,46.245396,11.212605,1531
SHAPE03051,46.24485,11.212207,1532
SHAPE03051,46.244762,11.212132,1533
SHAPE03051,46.24456,11.211966,1534
SHAPE03051,46.244213,11.211693,1535
SHAPE03051,46.243767,11.211345,1536
SHAPE03051,46.243504,11.211137,1537
SHAPE03051,46.243248,11.210932,1538
SHAPE03051,46.242992,11.210731,1539
SHAPE03051,46.24278,11.210564,1540
SHAPE03051,46.24265,11.210462,1541
SHAPE03051,46.242443,11.210305,1542
SHAPE03051,46.242325,11.210215,1543
SHAPE03051,46.242065,11.210006,1544
SHAPE03051,46.241985,11.209943,1545
SHAPE03051,46.241814,11.209787,1546
SHAPE03051,46.241726,11.209696,1547
SHAPE03051,46.24162,11.209592,1548
SHAPE03051,46.241516,11.209473,1549
SHAPE03051,46.241432,11.209338,1550
SHAPE03051,46.241356,11.209208,1551
SHAPE03051,46.24128,11.209053,1552
SHAPE03051,46.24117,11.208775,1553
SHAPE03051,46.241123,11.208692,1554
SHAPE03051,46.240974,11.208433,1555
SHAPE03051,46.2409,11.208304,1556
SHAPE03051,46.240677,11.207986,1557
SHAPE03051,46.24054,11.20779,1558
SHAPE03051,46.240322,11.20749,1559
SHAPE03051,46.240158,11.207297,1560
SHAPE03051,46.240158,11.207297,1561
SHAPE03051,46.239925,11.207032,1562
SHAPE03051,46.239662,11.206794,1563
SHAPE03051,46.2393,11.206502,1564
SHAPE03051,46.23872,11.206089,1565
SHAPE03051,46.238384,11.205851,1566
SHAPE03051,46.238117,11.205663,1567
SHAPE03051,46.237934,11.205531,1568
SHAPE03051,46.23775,11.205395,1569
SHAPE03051,46.237343,11.205094,1570
SHAPE03051,46.23712,11.204872,1571
SHAPE03051,46.236935,11.204633,1572
SHAPE03051,46.236794,11.204385,1573
SHAPE03051,46.236652,11.204061,1574
SHAPE03051,46.236584,11.203849,1575
SHAPE03051,46.23654,11.203601,1576
SHAPE03051,46.236523,11.203605,1577
SHAPE03051,46.236496,11.2036,1578
SHAPE03051,46.236473,11.203583,1579
SHAPE03051,46.236454,11.203555,1580
SHAPE03051,46.236446,11.203521,1581
SHAPE03051,46.236446,11.203484,1582
SHAPE03051,46.236454,11.203448,1583
SHAPE03051,46.23647,11.203419,1584
SHAPE03051,46.236485,11.203401,1585
SHAPE03051,46.23647,11.2033,1586
SHAPE03051,46.236446,11.202923,1587
SHAPE03051,46.23644,11.202038,1588
SHAPE03051,46.236435,11.201267,1589
SHAPE03051,46.23643,11.200741,1590
SHAPE03051,46.23642,11.199448,1591
SHAPE03051,46.23642,11.199338,1592
SHAPE03051,46.236412,11.198115,1593
SHAPE03051,46.236416,11.197869,1594
SHAPE03051,46.236423,11.19775,1595
SHAPE03051,46.236435,11.197637,1596
SHAPE03051,46.23647,11.197455,1597
SHAPE03051,46.23651,11.197283,1598
SHAPE03051,46.236595,11.197031,1599
SHAPE03051,46.236725,11.196758,1600
SHAPE03051,46.23728,11.19573,1601
SHAPE03051,46.237785,11.194813,1602
SHAPE03051,46.237854,11.194666,1603
SHAPE03051,46.23793,11.194453,1604
SHAPE03051,46.237976,11.194262,1605
SHAPE03051,46.23801,11.194057,1606
SHAPE03051,46.23803,11.193748,1607
SHAPE03051,46.23799,11.193089,1608
SHAPE03051,46.237953,11.192381,1609
SHAPE03051,46.237953,11.192129,1610
SHAPE03051,46.23796,11.191967,1611
SHAPE03051,46.237984,11.191636,1612
SHAPE03051,46.23801,11.191332,1613
SHAPE03051,46.23805,11.190903,1614
SHAPE03051,46.238144,11.189678,1615
SHAPE03051,46.238144,11.189276,1616
SHAPE03051,46.238113,11.188846,1617
SHAPE03051,46.238052,11.188456,1618
SHAPE03051,46.237946,11.187995,1619
SHAPE03051,46.237705,11.187017,1620
SHAPE03051,46.23759,11.186607,1621
SHAPE03051,46.237442,11.186162,1622
SHAPE03051,46.237347,11.18592,1623
SHAPE03051,46.236954,11.185055,1624
SHAPE03051,46.236683,11.18444,1625
SHAPE03051,46.23628,11.183534,1626
SHAPE03051,46.236046,11.183063,1627
SHAPE03051,46.235844,11.182666,1628
SHAPE03051,46.235603,11.182249,1629
SHAPE03051,46.235302,11.181767,1630
SHAPE03051,46.23503,11.181373,1631
SHAPE03051,46.234673,11.180898,1632
SHAPE03051,46.23442,11.180593,1633
SHAPE03051,46.234226,11.180372,1634
SHAPE03051,46.23398,11.180107,1635
SHAPE03051,46.23378,11.179895,1636
SHAPE03051,46.233368,11.179456,1637
SHAPE03051,46.23315,11.179222,1638
SHAPE03051,46.231083,11.17702,1639
SHAPE03051,46.230865,11.176749,1640
SHAPE03051,46.230667,11.176471,1641
SHAPE03051,46.2289,11.173724,1642
SHAPE03051,46.227135,11.170949,1643
SHAPE03051,46.22685,11.170458,1644
SHAPE03051,46.22667,11.17007,1645
SHAPE03051,46.2265,11.169622,1646
SHAPE03051,46.226376,11.169217,1647
SHAPE03051,46.22627,11.168717,1648
SHAPE03051,46.226124,11.167617,1649
SHAPE03051,46.226025,11.166803,1650
SHAPE03051,46.225883,11.165491,1651
SHAPE03051,46.225822,11.164929,1652
SHAPE03051,46.225727,11.164087,1653
SHAPE03051,46.225574,11.162788,1654
SHAPE03051,46.22549,11.162254,1655
SHAPE03051,46.22536,11.161712,1656
SHAPE03051,46.225224,11.161274,1657
SHAPE03051,46.225048,11.160821,1658
SHAPE03051,46.224873,11.160452,1659
SHAPE03051,46.224697,11.160131,1660
SHAPE03051,46.224556,11.159914,1661
SHAPE03051,46.224224,11.159444,1662
SHAPE03051,46.223892,11.158973,1663
SHAPE03051,46.223167,11.15797,1664
SHAPE03051,46.22323,11.157861,1665
SHAPE03051,46.223248,11.157748,1666
SHAPE03051,46.223244,11.157654,1667
SHAPE03051,46.223232,11.157593,1668
SHAPE03051,46.223194,11.157507,1669
SHAPE03051,46.22312,11.157467,1670
SHAPE03051,46.223053,11.157467,1671
SHAPE03051,46.222977,11.157507,1672
SHAPE03051,46.222904,11.157611,1673
SHAPE03051,46.22235,11.156801,1674
SHAPE03051,46.221684,11.15586,1675
SHAPE03051,46.22158,11.15573,1676
SHAPE03051,46.220734,11.154654,1677
SHAPE03051,46.22071,11.154621,1678
SHAPE03051,46.22058,11.154456,1679
SHAPE03051,46.22029,11.154132,1680
SHAPE03051,46.220154,11.154011,1681
SHAPE03051,46.21991,11.153835,1682
SHAPE03051,46.2197,11.153733,1683
SHAPE03051,46.219463,11.153661,1684
SHAPE03051,46.218975,11.153531,1685
SHAPE03051,46.218468,11.153399,1686
SHAPE03051,46.218304,11.153369,1687
SHAPE03051,46.218147,11.153316,1688
SHAPE03051,46.217445,11.153289,1689
SHAPE03051,46.217407,11.153289,1690
SHAPE03051,46.217407,11.153289,1691
SHAPE03051,46.21713,11.153287,1692
SHAPE03051,46.21707,11.153284,1693
SHAPE03051,46.216343,11.153255,1694
SHAPE03051,46.21526,11.153121,1695
SHAPE03051,46.21484,11.153085,1696
SHAPE03051,46.214424,11.152998,1697
SHAPE03051,46.213924,11.152857,1698
SHAPE03051,46.212215,11.152372,1699
SHAPE03051,46.212036,11.152329,1700
SHAPE03051,46.209515,11.151778,1701
SHAPE03051,46.20925,11.151656,1702
SHAPE03051,46.208935,11.151462,1703
SHAPE03051,46.20855,11.151122,1704
SHAPE03051,46.207684,11.150356,1705
SHAPE03051,46.20744,11.150143,1706
SHAPE03051,46.207287,11.150005,1707
SHAPE03051,46.20725,11.149974,1708
SHAPE03051,46.20701,11.14981,1709
SHAPE03051,46.206463,11.149481,1710
SHAPE03051,46.20623,11.149248,1711
SHAPE03051,46.20608,11.149007,1712
SHAPE03051,46.205994,11.148787,1713
SHAPE03051,46.205925,11.148545,1714
SHAPE03051,46.2058,11.147723,1715
SHAPE03051,46.205685,11.146902,1716
SHAPE03051,46.205685,11.146607,1717
SHAPE03051,46.205723,11.14625,1718
SHAPE03051,46.2059,11.144716,1719
SHAPE03051,46.205948,11.144184,1720
SHAPE03051,46.205948,11.143909,1721
SHAPE03051,46.20594,11.143675,1722
SHAPE03051,46.20589,11.143257,1723
SHAPE03051,46.205853,11.142982,1724
SHAPE03051,46.205776,11.142689,1725
SHAPE03051,46.20572,11.142505,1726
SHAPE03051,46.205677,11.142399,1727
SHAPE03051,46.205605,11.142247,1728
SHAPE03051,46.205395,11.141829,1729
SHAPE03051,46.20512,11.141404,1730
SHAPE03051,46.204247,11.140237,1731
SHAPE03051,46.20334,11.139091,1732
SHAPE03051,46.202587,11.138212,1733
SHAPE03051,46.202003,11.137592,1734
SHAPE03051,46.200954,11.136642,1735
SHAPE03051,46.199783,11.135789,1736
SHAPE03051,46.199608,11.135691,1737
SHAPE03051,46.19799,11.13473,1738
SHAPE03051,46.197456,11.134382,1739
SHAPE03051,46.197086,11.134144,1740
SHAPE03051,46.196228,11.133567,1741
SHAPE03051,46.19577,11.133334,1742
SHAPE03051,46.195007,11.132883,1743
SHAPE03051,46.19454,11.132617,1744
SHAPE03051,46.194065,11.132352,1745
SHAPE03051,46.193775,11.132246,1746
SHAPE03051,46.193596,11.132147,1747
SHAPE03051,46.19355,11.132121,1748
SHAPE03051,46.193493,11.132228,1749
SHAPE03051,46.193462,11.132323,1750
SHAPE03051,46.193455,11.132529,1751
SHAPE03051,46.193466,11.132605,1752
SHAPE03051,46.193436,11.132637,1753
SHAPE03051,46.19342,11.132673,1754
SHAPE03051,46.193417,11.132748,1755
SHAPE03051,46.19343,11.132795,1756
SHAPE03051,46.19346,11.132831,1757
SHAPE03051,46.193493,11.132847,1758
SHAPE03051,46.193527,11.132842,1759
SHAPE03051,46.19356,11.132815,1760
SHAPE03051,46.19358,11.132771,1761
SHAPE03051,46.19359,11.132719,1762
SHAPE03051,46.193584,11.132688,1763
SHAPE03051,46.193573,11.132648,1764
SHAPE03051,46.19355,11.132616,1765
SHAPE03051,46.193565,11.132548,1766
SHAPE03051,46.193577,11.132497,1767
SHAPE03051,46.193577,11.132497,1768
SHAPE03051,46.19359,11.132424,1769
SHAPE03051,46.19362,11.132335,1770
SHAPE03051,46.19361,11.132232,1771
SHAPE03051,46.193596,11.132147,1772
SHAPE03051,46.19355,11.132121,1773
SHAPE03051,46.193287,11.131918,1774
SHAPE03051,46.19307,11.131689,1775
SHAPE03051,46.192535,11.131208,1776
SHAPE03051,46.192417,11.131099,1777
SHAPE03051,46.192135,11.130842,1778
SHAPE03051,46.191086,11.129872,1779
SHAPE03051,46.190964,11.129758,1780
SHAPE03051,46.19074,11.129552,1781
SHAPE03051,46.18994,11.128817,1782
SHAPE03051,46.189445,11.128366,1783
SHAPE03051,46.189045,11.127996,1784
SHAPE03051,46.188065,11.12709,1785
SHAPE03051,46.187714,11.126741,1786
SHAPE03051,46.18752,11.126554,1787
SHAPE03051,46.18722,11.126282,1788
SHAPE03051,46.18696,11.126037,1789
SHAPE03051,46.186337,11.125465,1790
SHAPE03051,46.185772,11.124956,1791
SHAPE03051,46.185368,11.124649,1792
SHAPE03051,46.185024,11.124393,1793
SHAPE03051,46.18327,11.123288,1794
SHAPE03051,46.182156,11.122626,1795
SHAPE03051,46.182156,11.122626,1796
SHAPE03051,46.182053,11.122565,1797
SHAPE03051,46.181496,11.122234,1798
SHAPE03051,46.180866,11.121908,1799
SHAPE03051,46.18035,11.121654,1800
SHAPE03051,46.17999,11.121529,1801
SHAPE03051,46.179607,11.121496,1802
SHAPE03051,46.17921,11.12155,1803
SHAPE03051,46.178795,11.121718,1804
SHAPE03051,46.178215,11.122066,1805
SHAPE03051,46.177635,11.122419,1806
SHAPE03051,46.177452,11.122533,1807
SHAPE03051,46.177258,11.122635,1808
SHAPE03051,46.17707,11.122684,1809
SHAPE03051,46.176884,11.122687,1810
SHAPE03051,46.1767,11.122644,1811
SHAPE03051,46.17614,11.122501,1812
SHAPE03051,46.175415,11.122398,1813
SHAPE03051,46.17532,11.122378,1814
SHAPE03051,46.175274,11.122364,1815
SHAPE03051,46.175232,11.122339,1816
SHAPE03051,46.17514,11.122282,1817
SHAPE03051,46.1751,11.122252,1818
SHAPE03051,46.175045,11.12222,1819
SHAPE03051,46.174946,11.122082,1820
SHAPE03051,46.17494,11.122055,1821
SHAPE03051,46.174927,11.122031,1822
SHAPE03051,46.17491,11.122013,1823
SHAPE03051,46.174892,11.122003,1824
SHAPE03051,46.174873,11.121999,1825
SHAPE03051,46.174747,11.121862,1826
SHAPE03051,46.1747,11.121758,1827
SHAPE03051,46.17455,11.121433,1828
SHAPE03051,46.174324,11.121012,1829
SHAPE03051,46.174103,11.120765,1830
SHAPE03051,46.173862,11.12063,1831
SHAPE03051,46.17316,11.120359,1832
SHAPE03051,46.172756,11.120057,1833
SHAPE03051,46.171745,11.119262,1834
SHAPE03051,46.170593,11.1182,1835
SHAPE03051,46.170055,11.117703,1836
SHAPE03051,46.16979,11.117432,1837
SHAPE03051,46.169712,11.117352,1838
SHAPE03051,46.169113,11.116735,1839
SHAPE03051,46.16898,11.11657,1840
SHAPE03051,46.168274,11.115726,1841
SHAPE03051,46.168053,11.115387,1842
SHAPE03051,46.16781,11.115011,1843
SHAPE03051,46.167477,11.114499,1844
SHAPE03051,46.167072,11.113875,1845
SHAPE03051,46.166958,11.113694,1846
SHAPE03051,46.166817,11.113463,1847
SHAPE03051,46.166733,11.113315,1848
SHAPE03051,46.166622,11.113184,1849
SHAPE03051,46.166485,11.11307,1850
SHAPE03051,46.166485,11.11307,1851
SHAPE03051,46.166378,11.11298,1852
SHAPE03051,46.166206,11.112845,1853
SHAPE03051,46.164825,11.112078,1854
SHAPE03051,46.164555,11.111929,1855
SHAPE03051,46.164215,11.111723,1856
SHAPE03051,46.163876,11.111474,1857
SHAPE03051,46.16329,11.110883,1858
SHAPE03051,46.162697,11.110243,1859
SHAPE03051,46.162426,11.109957,1860
SHAPE03051,46.16199,11.109498,1861
SHAPE03051,46.159386,11.106992,1862
SHAPE03051,46.155933,11.103805,1863
SHAPE03051,46.15521,11.103121,1864
SHAPE03051,46.154915,11.102847,1865
SHAPE03051,46.154594,11.102597,1866
SHAPE03051,46.15421,11.102348,1867
SHAPE03051,46.152725,11.101576,1868
SHAPE03051,46.15224,11.101323,1869
SHAPE03051,46.15183,11.101151,1870
SHAPE03051,46.15151,11.101053,1871
SHAPE03051,46.15111,11.100895,1872
SHAPE03051,46.15077,11.100842,1873
SHAPE03051,46.150776,11.100783,1874
SHAPE03051,46.15077,11.100724,1875
SHAPE03051,46.15075,11.10067,1876
SHAPE03051,46.150723,11.100624,1877
SHAPE03051,46.15069,11.100593,1878
SHAPE03051,46.150646,11.100576,1879
SHAPE03051,46.150604,11.100578,1880
SHAPE03051,46.150562,11.100598,1881
SHAPE03051,46.150528,11.100635,1882
SHAPE03051,46.150505,11.100683,1883
SHAPE03051,46.15031,11.100493,1884
SHAPE03051,46.150078,11.10035,1885
SHAPE03051,46.15004,11.100327,1886
SHAPE03051,46.14971,11.100216,1887
SHAPE03051,46.148376,11.099767,1888
SHAPE03051,46.147697,11.099626,1889
SHAPE03051,46.14751,11.099608,1890
SHAPE03051,46.147484,11.099606,1891
SHAPE03051,46.14715,11.099574,1892
SHAPE03051,46.14659,11.099601,1893
SHAPE03051,46.145557,11.099642,1894
SHAPE03051,46.145058,11.09969,1895
SHAPE03051,46.144817,11.099658,1896
SHAPE03051,46.144684,11.099569,1897
SHAPE03051,46.14459,11.099435,1898
SHAPE03051,46.14456,11.099348,1899
SHAPE03051,46.144516,11.099269,1900
SHAPE03051,46.14446,11.099211,1901
SHAPE03051,46.144386,11.099181,1902
SHAPE03051,46.144325,11.099181,1903
SHAPE03051,46.144238,11.099223,1904
SHAPE03051,46.14415,11.099349,1905
SHAPE03051,46.144123,11.099457,1906
SHAPE03051,46.14412,11.099547,1907
SHAPE03051,46.144135,11.09965,1908
SHAPE03051,46.144115,11.099855,1909
SHAPE03051,46.14407,11.100071,1910
SHAPE03051,46.143925,11.100261,1911
SHAPE03051,46.143875,11.100329,1912
SHAPE03051,46.14369,11.10059,1913
SHAPE03051,46.143513,11.100915,1914
SHAPE03051,46.143394,11.101161,1915
SHAPE03051,46.143284,11.101423,1916
SHAPE03051,46.14281,11.102581,1917
SHAPE03051,46.14261,11.103076,1918
SHAPE03051,46.14239,11.103585,1919
SHAPE03051,46.142258,11.10397,1920
SHAPE03051,46.142185,11.10411,1921
SHAPE03051,46.142136,11.104189,1922
SHAPE03051,46.142082,11.104284,1923
SHAPE03051,46.14206,11.104304,1924
SHAPE03051,46.142036,11.104328,1925
SHAPE03051,46.142006,11.104366,1926
SHAPE03051,46.141968,11.104403,1927
SHAPE03051,46.14195,11.104422,1928
SHAPE03051,46.14192,11.10444,1929
SHAPE03051,46.14189,11.104452,1930
SHAPE03051,46.141853,11.104466,1931
SHAPE03051,46.14182,11.104478,1932
SHAPE03051,46.14179,11.104499,1933
SHAPE03051,46.141766,11.104531,1934
SHAPE03051,46.141754,11.104567,1935
SHAPE03051,46.141754,11.104598,1936
SHAPE03051,46.141758,11.104658,1937
SHAPE03051,46.14177,11.104697,1938
SHAPE03051,46.141785,11.104731,1939
SHAPE03051,46.141804,11.10476,1940
SHAPE03051,46.14181,11.104856,1941
SHAPE03051,46.14181,11.104939,1942
SHAPE03051,46.1418,11.10507,1943
SHAPE03051,46.141575,11.105628,1944
SHAPE03051,46.14136,11.106147,1945
SHAPE03051,46.14125,11.106438,1946
SHAPE03051,46.141064,11.106894,1947
SHAPE03051,46.141026,11.106977,1948
SHAPE03051,46.140987,11.107063,1949
SHAPE03051,46.140953,11.10714,1950
SHAPE03051,46.140884,11.107278,1951
SHAPE03051,46.140812,11.107411,1952
SHAPE03051,46.1407,11.107591,1953
SHAPE03051,46.140575,11.107749,1954
SHAPE03051,46.140312,11.108015,1955
SHAPE03051,46.139973,11.108248,1956
SHAPE03051,46.13982,11.108335,1957
SHAPE03051,46.1396,11.108462,1958
SHAPE03051,46.139248,11.108622,1959
SHAPE03051,46.138905,11.108781,1960
SHAPE03051,46.138786,11.108837,1961
SHAPE03051,46.138702,11.108876,1962
SHAPE03051,46.138348,11.109036,1963
SHAPE03051,46.1383,11.109058,1964
SHAPE03051,46.138256,11.109079,1965
SHAPE03051,46.138123,11.109044,1966
SHAPE03051,46.138042,11.108987,1967
SHAPE03051,46.138016,11.108955,1968
SHAPE03051,46.137985,11.108937,1969
SHAPE03051,46.13795,11.108934,1970
SHAPE03051,46.137917,11.108948,1971
SHAPE03051,46.13789,11.108975,1972
SHAPE03051,46.13787,11.109015,1973
SHAPE03051,46.137863,11.109057,1974
SHAPE03051,46.13786,11.109101,1975
SHAPE03051,46.13787,11.109141,1976
SHAPE03051,46.13781,11.10923,1977
SHAPE03051,46.137737,11.109324,1978
SHAPE03051,46.137634,11.109385,1979
SHAPE03051,46.13708,11.10966,1980
SHAPE03051,46.13708,11.10966,1981
SHAPE03051,46.13693,11.109735,1982
SHAPE03051,46.13599,11.110202,1983
SHAPE03051,46.135914,11.110237,1984
SHAPE03051,46.135853,11.110266,1985
SHAPE03051,46.134876,11.11075,1986
SHAPE03051,46.134823,11.110775,1987
SHAPE03051,46.134792,11.110787,1988
SHAPE03051,46.13434,11.110912,1989
SHAPE03051,46.134247,11.110938,1990
SHAPE03051,46.13416,11.110944,1991
SHAPE03051,46.134,11.110954,1992
SHAPE03051,46.133717,11.110973,1993
SHAPE03051,46.13305,11.110945,1994
SHAPE03051,46.132824,11.110935,1995
SHAPE03051,46.132248,11.110717,1996
SHAPE03051,46.131355,11.110378,1997
SHAPE03051,46.130882,11.110199,1998
SHAPE03051,46.128967,11.109471,1999
SHAPE03051,46.126717,11.108059,2000
SHAPE03051,46.126045,11.107722,2001
SHAPE03051,46.125763,11.107602,2002
SHAPE03051,46.12566,11.107566,2003
SHAPE03051,46.12267,11.106641,2004
SHAPE03051,46.1211,11.106124,2005
SHAPE03051,46.120304,11.105928,2006
SHAPE03051,46.119946,11.105902,2007
SHAPE03051,46.119568,11.105924,2008
SHAPE03051,46.11913,11.105963,2009
SHAPE03051,46.1187,11.10601,2010
SHAPE03051,46.11857,11.106024,2011
SHAPE03051,46.118458,11.10604,2012
SHAPE03051,46.118202,11.106066,2013
SHAPE03051,46.116627,11.106248,2014
SHAPE03051,46.116524,11.106257,2015
SHAPE03051,46.116447,11.106265,2016
SHAPE03051,46.116314,11.106278,2017
SHAPE03051,46.116264,11.106282,2018
SHAPE03051,46.115597,11.106347,2019
SHAPE03051,46.114822,11.106446,2020
SHAPE03051,46.11454,11.10654,2021
SHAPE03051,46.114468,11.106534,2022
SHAPE03051,46.11438,11.10651,2023
SHAPE03051,46.114326,11.106434,2024
SHAPE03051,46.11425,11.106366,2025
SHAPE03051,46.11419,11.106342,2026
SHAPE03051,46.114124,11.106334,2027
SHAPE03051,46.11404,11.106338,2028
SHAPE03051,46.11396,11.106353,2029
SHAPE03051,46.11389,11.106372,2030
SHAPE03051,46.113827,11.106409,2031
SHAPE03051,46.113773,11.106477,2032
SHAPE03051,46.113724,11.106563,2033
SHAPE03051,46.1137,11.106633,2034
SHAPE03051,46.11369,11.106708,2035
SHAPE03051,46.113644,11.106773,2036
SHAPE03051,46.113583,11.106839,2037
SHAPE03051,46.113117,11.107004,2038
SHAPE03051,46.112526,11.107201,2039
SHAPE03051,46.112125,11.10734,2040
SHAPE03051,46.111725,11.10748,2041
SHAPE03051,46.110424,11.107915,2042
SHAPE03051,46.105457,11.109632,2043
SHAPE03051,46.105343,11.109639,2044
SHAPE03051,46.10527,11.10961,2045
SHAPE03051,46.105213,11.109562,2046
SHAPE03051,46.105186,11.109464,2047
SHAPE03051,46.105194,11.109248,2048
SHAPE03051,46.105083,11.109473,2049
SHAPE03051,46.104984,11.109636,2050
SHAPE03051,46.104813,11.109787,2051
SHAPE03051,46.104618,11.10992,2052
SHAPE03051,46.104427,11.109978,2053
SHAPE03051,46.104156,11.110071,2054
SHAPE03051,46.10321,11.110394,2055
SHAPE03051,46.10315,11.110417,2056
SHAPE03051,46.103065,11.110449,2057
SHAPE03051,46.10268,11.110578,2058
SHAPE03051,46.102295,11.110707,2059
SHAPE03051,46.101624,11.110929,2060
SHAPE03051,46.10103,11.111122,2061
SHAPE03051,46.100807,11.111197,2062
SHAPE03051,46.100723,11.111226,2063
SHAPE03051,46.100086,11.111444,2064
SHAPE03051,46.099426,11.11167,2065
SHAPE03051,46.099365,11.111691,2066
SHAPE03051,46.098648,11.111935,2067
SHAPE03051,46.098576,11.111955,2068
SHAPE03051,46.098347,11.112037,2069
SHAPE03051,46.098152,11.112102,2070
SHAPE03051,46.09769,11.112184,2071
SHAPE03051,46.09755,11.112174,2072
SHAPE03051,46.097385,11.112114,2073
SHAPE03051,46.097244,11.112003,2074
SHAPE03051,46.097122,11.111895,2075
SHAPE03051,46.09694,11.111722,2076
SHAPE03051,46.096745,11.111482,2077
SHAPE03051,46.0965,11.111318,2078
SHAPE03051,46.09625,11.111251,2079
SHAPE03051,46.09599,11.111256,2080
SHAPE03051,46.095795,11.111313,2081
SHAPE03051,46.095715,11.111514,2082
SHAPE03051,46.09562,11.111588,2083
SHAPE03051,46.095493,11.111775,2084
SHAPE03051,46.095432,11.111888,2085
SHAPE03051,46.095325,11.112167,2086
SHAPE03051,46.095222,11.112622,2087
SHAPE03051,46.095123,11.112966,2088
SHAPE03051,46.094917,11.113306,2089
SHAPE03051,46.0947,11.113475,2090
SHAPE03051,46.094402,11.113715,2091
SHAPE03051,46.094387,11.113724,2092
SHAPE03051,46.09374,11.114085,2093
SHAPE03051,46.09306,11.114463,2094
SHAPE03051,46.09301,11.114488,2095
SHAPE03051,46.09295,11.114509,2096
SHAPE03051,46.092922,11.114492,2097
SHAPE03051,46.092896,11.114484,2098
SHAPE03051,46.092846,11.11447,2099
SHAPE03051,46.092773,11.114492,2100
SHAPE03051,46.09272,11.114517,2101
SHAPE03051,46.092674,11.114537,2102
SHAPE03051,46.092648,11.114549,2103
SHAPE03051,46.092587,11.114592,2104
SHAPE03051,46.092514,11.114664,2105
SHAPE03051,46.092464,11.114757,2106
SHAPE03051,46.092438,11.114828,2107
SHAPE03051,46.092365,11.114885,2108
SHAPE03051,46.09223,11.114962,2109
SHAPE03051,46.091927,11.115133,2110
SHAPE03051,46.091877,11.115163,2111
SHAPE03051,46.091816,11.115198,2112
SHAPE03051,46.09145,11.11541,2113
SHAPE03051,46.09145,11.11541,2114
SHAPE03051,46.091236,11.115533,2115
SHAPE03051,46.091057,11.115637,2116
SHAPE03051,46.090607,11.115906,2117
SHAPE03051,46.089905,11.116313,2118
SHAPE03051,46.089825,11.11636,2119
SHAPE03051,46.088703,11.11701,2120
SHAPE03051,46.0883,11.117244,2121
SHAPE03051,46.08821,11.117289,2122
SHAPE03051,46.08802,11.117397,2123
SHAPE03051,46.087135,11.117899,2124
SHAPE03051,46.086246,11.118404,2125
SHAPE03051,46.086014,11.118535,2126
SHAPE03051,46.085903,11.118563,2127
SHAPE03051,46.085823,11.118551,2128
SHAPE03051,46.08569,11.118513,2129
SHAPE03051,46.085617,11.118469,2130
SHAPE03051,46.08556,11.118459,2131
SHAPE03051,46.0855,11.118467,2132
SHAPE03051,46.085445,11.118496,2133
SHAPE03051,46.085396,11.118544,2134
SHAPE03051,46.085354,11.118606,2135
SHAPE03051,46.08533,11.118658,2136
SHAPE03051,46.085316,11.118715,2137
SHAPE03051,46.085278,11.118832,2138
SHAPE03051,46.085224,11.118931,2139
SHAPE03051,46.085155,11.119031,2140
SHAPE03051,46.085056,11.119098,2141
SHAPE03051,46.08502,11.119121,2142
SHAPE03051,46.084946,11.119163,2143
SHAPE03051,46.084507,11.119416,2144
SHAPE03051,46.084343,11.119511,2145
SHAPE03051,46.084324,11.119521,2146
SHAPE03051,46.084084,11.11966,2147
SHAPE03051,46.08401,11.119703,2148
SHAPE03051,46.08393,11.119751,2149
SHAPE03051,46.083603,11.120057,2150
SHAPE03051,46.083454,11.120136,2151
SHAPE03051,46.08342,11.120158,2152
SHAPE03051,46.083153,11.120309,2153
SHAPE03051,46.083107,11.120335,2154
SHAPE03051,46.08302,11.120384,2155
SHAPE03051,46.082905,11.120446,2156
SHAPE03051,46.082844,11.120481,2157
SHAPE03051,46.082493,11.120674,2158
SHAPE03051,46.082428,11.120715,2159
SHAPE03051,46.08162,11.12117,2160
SHAPE03051,46.081554,11.121204,2161
SHAPE03051,46.08106,11.121489,2162
SHAPE03051,46.080845,11.12161,2163
SHAPE03051,46.080444,11.121839,2164
SHAPE03051,46.080265,11.121942,2165
SHAPE03051,46.08016,11.122001,2166
SHAPE03051,46.080116,11.122025,2167
SHAPE03051,46.079838,11.122181,2168
SHAPE03051,46.079746,11.122234,2169
SHAPE03051,46.079403,11.122412,2170
SHAPE03051,46.079197,11.122529,2171
SHAPE03051,46.07917,11.122545,2172
SHAPE03051,46.07877,11.122774,2173
SHAPE03051,46.078613,11.122864,2174
SHAPE03051,46.078533,11.122909,2175
SHAPE03051,46.078423,11.122972,2176
SHAPE03051,46.078102,11.12315,2177
SHAPE03051,46.07764,11.123407,2178
SHAPE03051,46.077263,11.123611,2179
SHAPE03051,46.077217,11.123587,2180
SHAPE03051,46.077114,11.123534,2181
SHAPE03051,46.07708,11.123509,2182
SHAPE03051,46.07683,11.123345,2183
SHAPE03051,46.0765,11.123117,2184
SHAPE03051,46.076447,11.123086,2185
SHAPE03051,46.076145,11.122907,2186
SHAPE03051,46.076023,11.122827,2187
SHAPE03051,46.075813,11.122672,2188
SHAPE03051,46.07578,11.122644,2189
SHAPE03051,46.075745,11.12262,2190
SHAPE03051,46.075577,11.122502,2191
SHAPE03051,46.075554,11.122487,2192
SHAPE03051,46.075127,11.122206,2193
SHAPE03051,46.075092,11.122183,2194
SHAPE03051,46.075066,11.122166,2195
SHAPE03051,46.0748,11.121985,2196
SHAPE03051,46.074673,11.121905,2197
SHAPE03051,46.074604,11.121856,2198
SHAPE03051,46.07395,11.12143,2199
SHAPE03051,46.073627,11.121198,2200
SHAPE03051,46.073563,11.121148,2201
SHAPE03051,46.073547,11.121132,2202
SHAPE03051,46.073524,11.121099,2203
SHAPE03051,46.073513,11.121058,2204
SHAPE03051,46.0735,11.12097,2205
SHAPE03051,46.073498,11.120897,2206
SHAPE03051,46.073494,11.120835,2207
SHAPE03051,46.073475,11.12076,2208
SHAPE03051,46.073444,11.120714,2209
SHAPE03051,46.073395,11.120672,2210
SHAPE03051,46.072792,11.120269,2211
SHAPE03051,46.07276,11.120244,2212
SHAPE03051,46.07269,11.120191,2213
SHAPE03051,46.072582,11.120125,2214
SHAPE03051,46.072582,11.120125,2215
SHAPE03051,46.072475,11.120068,2216
SHAPE03051,46.07237,11.120052,2217
SHAPE03051,46.072235,11.120033,2218
SHAPE03051,46.07195,11.119844,2219
SHAPE03051,46.071877,11.119789,2220
SHAPE03051,46.071507,11.119497,2221
SHAPE03051,46.071457,11.119494,2222
SHAPE03051,46.07112,11.119544,2223
SHAPE03051,46.07101,11.119562,2224
SHAPE03051,46.07065,11.119629,2225
SHAPE03051,46.070553,11.119548,2226
SHAPE03051,46.070503,11.119469,2227
SHAPE03051,46.070457,11.119332,2228
SHAPE03051,46.070248,11.118614,2229
SHAPE03055,46.191853,11.259613,1
SHAPE03055,46.191956,11.259797,2
SHAPE03055,46.192284,11.260079,3
SHAPE03055,46.19266,11.260342,4
SHAPE03055,46.192745,11.260375,5
SHAPE03055,46.19285,11.260387,6
SHAPE03055,46.19297,11.260358,7
SHAPE03055,46.193073,11.260289,8
SHAPE03055,46.19325,11.2601,9
SHAPE03055,46.193348,11.259836,10
SHAPE03055,46.193447,11.259307,11
SHAPE03055,46.19361,11.25905,12
SHAPE03055,46.193707,11.258932,13
SHAPE03055,46.193848,11.258843,14
SHAPE03055,46.194027,11.258831,15
SHAPE03055,46.19498,11.258771,16
SHAPE03055,46.19565,11.258701,17
SHAPE03055,46.19602,11.258608,18
SHAPE03055,46.196163,11.258583,19
SHAPE03055,46.196163,11.258583,20
SHAPE03055,46.196198,11.258577,21
SHAPE03055,46.196396,11.258543,22
SHAPE03055,46.196815,11.258458,23
SHAPE03055,46.197823,11.258351,24
SHAPE03055,46.197983,11.258327,25
SHAPE03055,46.19814,11.258327,26
SHAPE03055,46.198536,11.258392,27
SHAPE03055,46.19874,11.258433,28
SHAPE03055,46.198914,11.25849,29
SHAPE03055,46.199028,11.258567,30
SHAPE03055,46.19912,11.258666,31
SHAPE03055,46.199272,11.258893,32
SHAPE03055,46.199356,11.259157,33
SHAPE03055,46.199383,11.259294,34
SHAPE03055,46.199406,11.259417,35
SHAPE03055,46.199398,11.259965,36
SHAPE03055,46.19936,11.261893,37
SHAPE03055,46.199352,11.262275,38
SHAPE03055,46.199333,11.262592,39
SHAPE03055,46.199284,11.262901,40
SHAPE03055,46.19925,11.262973,41
SHAPE03055,46.199146,11.263205,42
SHAPE03055,46.198963,11.263527,43
SHAPE03055,46.198776,11.263966,44
SHAPE03055,46.198723,11.264297,45
SHAPE03055,46.198677,11.264884,46
SHAPE03055,46.198605,11.2657,47
SHAPE03055,46.198532,11.266555,48
SHAPE03055,46.198578,11.266987,49
SHAPE03055,46.198727,11.267397,50
SHAPE03055,46.199265,11.2688,51
SHAPE03055,46.199375,11.269182,52
SHAPE03055,46.199432,11.269528,53
SHAPE03055,46.19954,11.270274,54
SHAPE03055,46.19961,11.270947,55
SHAPE03055,46.199696,11.27169,56
SHAPE03055,46.199673,11.272149,57
SHAPE03055,46.199547,11.272787,58
SHAPE03055,46.19941,11.273203,59
SHAPE03055,46.19933,11.273532,60
SHAPE03055,46.199356,11.273844,61
SHAPE03055,46.19947,11.274133,62
SHAPE03055,46.199615,11.274255,63
SHAPE03055,46.199768,11.274343,64
SHAPE03055,46.200226,11.27455,65
SHAPE03055,46.200626,11.274774,66
SHAPE03055,46.200787,11.274896,67
SHAPE03055,46.20092,11.275013,68
SHAPE03055,46.201042,11.275203,69
SHAPE03055,46.201347,11.275988,70
SHAPE03055,46.202015,11.276927,71
SHAPE03055,46.202377,11.278257,72
SHAPE03055,46.20263,11.278706,73
SHAPE03055,46.203285,11.279208,74
SHAPE03055,46.203487,11.279705,75
SHAPE03055,46.20367,11.28024,76
SHAPE03055,46.203953,11.280654,77
SHAPE03055,46.20419,11.280832,78
SHAPE03055,46.20484,11.281243,79
SHAPE03055,46.20499,11.281432,80
SHAPE03055,46.205082,11.281631,81
SHAPE03055,46.20514,11.28189,82
SHAPE03055,46.20514,11.282231,83
SHAPE03055,46.20509,11.282476,84
SHAPE03055,46.2049,11.283497,85
SHAPE03055,46.20481,11.283948,86
SHAPE03055,46.204594,11.28449,87
SHAPE03055,46.203876,11.286191,88
SHAPE03055,46.203617,11.286875,89
SHAPE03055,46.20359,11.287023,90
SHAPE03055,46.203575,11.287187,91
SHAPE03055,46.203594,11.287358,92
SHAPE03055,46.203617,11.287466,93
SHAPE03055,46.203663,11.287577,94
SHAPE03055,46.203735,11.287674,95
SHAPE03055,46.203815,11.287739,96
SHAPE03055,46.20389,11.287778,97
SHAPE03055,46.20399,11.287805,98
SHAPE03055,46.20407,11.287795,99
SHAPE03055,46.204144,11.287764,100
SHAPE03055,46.204285,11.287638,101
SHAPE03055,46.20465,11.287216,102
SHAPE03055,46.20536,11.286539,103
SHAPE03055,46.205505,11.286368,104
SHAPE03055,46.205635,11.286219,105
SHAPE03055,46.20597,11.28598,106
SHAPE03055,46.206604,11.285525,107
SHAPE03055,46.206787,11.285401,108
SHAPE03055,46.207016,11.285262,109
SHAPE03055,46.20723,11.285222,110
SHAPE03055,46.20734,11.285259,111
SHAPE03055,46.207443,11.285336,112
SHAPE03055,46.207542,11.285474,113
SHAPE03055,46.207623,11.285665,114
SHAPE03055,46.207703,11.28639,115
SHAPE03055,46.20787,11.287017,116
SHAPE03055,46.20778,11.286821,117
SHAPE03055,46.20778,11.286821,118
SHAPE03055,46.20787,11.287017,119
SHAPE03055,46.208,11.287511,120
SHAPE03055,46.208176,11.288281,121
SHAPE03055,46.20842,11.28904,122
SHAPE03055,46.208496,11.289415,123
SHAPE03055,46.208534,11.289786,124
SHAPE03055,46.2086,11.290329,125
SHAPE03055,46.208702,11.290708,126
SHAPE03055,46.209034,11.291289,127
SHAPE03055,46.209366,11.291849,128
SHAPE03055,46.20954,11.292254,129
SHAPE03055,46.209633,11.292766,130
SHAPE03055,46.20963,11.293412,131
SHAPE03055,46.209785,11.294618,132
SHAPE03055,46.2099,11.295287,133
SHAPE03055,46.21003,11.29565,134
SHAPE03055,46.210217,11.295971,135
SHAPE03055,46.210358,11.296215,136
SHAPE03055,46.211002,11.297209,137
SHAPE03055,46.21112,11.297501,138
SHAPE03055,46.211185,11.298273,139
SHAPE03055,46.211227,11.298676,140
SHAPE03055,46.21129,11.298816,141
SHAPE03055,46.211388,11.298917,142
SHAPE03055,46.21222,11.299166,143
SHAPE03055,46.21256,11.29932,144
SHAPE03055,46.21289,11.299569,145
SHAPE03055,46.21312,11.299833,146
SHAPE03055,46.21377,11.30064,147
SHAPE03055,46.214012,11.300898,148
SHAPE03055,46.214058,11.301148,149
SHAPE03055,46.214134,11.301627,150
SHAPE03055,46.21423,11.301987,151
SHAPE03055,46.214382,11.302222,152
SHAPE03055,46.21454,11.302359,153
SHAPE03055,46.21543,11.302615,154
SHAPE03055,46.215664,11.302745,155
SHAPE03055,46.215836,11.302917,156
SHAPE03055,46.21663,11.304094,157
SHAPE03055,46.217457,11.304859,158
SHAPE03055,46.217686,11.305078,159
SHAPE03055,46.217834,11.305209,160
SHAPE03055,46.217834,11.305209,161
SHAPE03055,46.218037,11.305384,162
SHAPE03055,46.218353,11.305628,163
SHAPE03055,46.21898,11.30614,164
SHAPE03055,46.219116,11.306324,165
SHAPE03055,46.21921,11.306568,166
SHAPE03055,46.21926,11.306912,167
SHAPE03055,46.21925,11.307064,168
SHAPE03055,46.219208,11.307256,169
SHAPE03055,46.21914,11.307429,170
SHAPE03055,46.21874,11.308388,171
SHAPE03055,46.21864,11.308615,172
SHAPE03055,46.21851,11.308814,173
SHAPE03055,46.218307,11.309023,174
SHAPE03055,46.217636,11.309755,175
SHAPE03055,46.217075,11.310555,176
SHAPE03055,46.21688,11.310815,177
SHAPE03055,46.216583,11.311067,178
SHAPE03055,46.216316,11.311235,179
SHAPE03055,46.214718,11.312101,180
SHAPE03055,46.21289,11.313396,181
SHAPE03055,46.21248,11.313688,182
SHAPE03055,46.212242,11.313911,183
SHAPE03055,46.212166,11.314011,184
SHAPE03055,46.21191,11.314531,185
SHAPE03055,46.211823,11.314773,186
SHAPE03055,46.21179,11.314956,187
SHAPE03055,46.211777,11.315191,188
SHAPE03055,46.211792,11.315379,189
SHAPE03055,46.211823,11.315561,190
SHAPE03055,46.21189,11.31574,191
SHAPE03055,46.212456,11.316521,192
SHAPE03055,46.212574,11.31669,193
SHAPE03055,46.21267,11.316879,194
SHAPE03055,46.21271,11.317079,195
SHAPE03055,46.21268,11.317327,196
SHAPE03055,46.21256,11.317882,197
SHAPE03055,46.212578,11.318022,198
SHAPE03055,46.21265,11.318132,199
SHAPE03055,46.212753,11.318187,200
SHAPE03055,46.212845,11.318161,201
SHAPE03055,46.213314,11.31789,202
SHAPE03055,46.213997,11.317546,203
SHAPE03055,46.214592,11.317208,204
SHAPE03055,46.215473,11.316931,205
SHAPE03055,46.216167,11.316572,206
SHAPE03055,46.216324,11.316532,207
SHAPE03055,46.216473,11.316542,208
SHAPE03055,46.218685,11.316937,209
SHAPE03055,46.218777,11.316963,210
SHAPE03055,46.21887,11.31695,211
SHAPE03055,46.218967,11.316908,212
SHAPE03055,46.21908,11.316797,213
SHAPE03055,46.22011,11.315772,214
SHAPE03055,46.221207,11.314934,215
SHAPE03055,46.221413,11.31477,216
SHAPE03055,46.221413,11.31477,217
SHAPE03055,46.221992,11.314312,218
SHAPE03055,46.22209,11.314241,219
SHAPE03055,46.222256,11.314112,220
SHAPE03055,46.222317,11.314065,221
SHAPE03055,46.222366,11.314003,222
SHAPE03055,46.22246,11.313884,223
SHAPE03055,46.222553,11.31368,224
SHAPE03055,46.22256,11.313665,225
SHAPE03055,46.223083,11.312636,226
SHAPE03055,46.223186,11.312523,227
SHAPE03055,46.223293,11.312458,228
SHAPE03055,46.22341,11.312418,229
SHAPE03055,46.223892,11.312412,230
SHAPE03055,46.223892,11.312412,231
SHAPE03055,46.22406,11.31241,232
SHAPE03055,46.224083,11.312442,233
SHAPE03055,46.22455,11.312446,234
SHAPE03055,46.2247,11.312487,235
SHAPE03055,46.225136,11.312708,236
SHAPE03055,46.225285,11.312774,237
SHAPE03055,46.225544,11.31289,238
SHAPE03055,46.226006,11.313007,239
SHAPE03055,46.22625,11.312993,240
SHAPE03055,46.226665,11.312886,241
SHAPE03055,46.227066,11.312899,242
SHAPE03055,46.227924,11.313008,243
SHAPE03055,46.22807,11.313045,244
SHAPE03055,46.22821,11.313128,245
SHAPE03055,46.22833,11.313282,246
SHAPE03055,46.228428,11.313485,247
SHAPE03055,46.228695,11.314192,248
SHAPE03055,46.228897,11.31474,249
SHAPE03055,46.228973,11.315158,250
SHAPE03055,46.228905,11.31578,251
SHAPE03055,46.228817,11.316195,252
SHAPE03055,46.228436,11.31802,253
SHAPE03055,46.228252,11.318881,254
SHAPE03055,46.22823,11.319331,255
SHAPE03055,46.22827,11.319515,256
SHAPE03055,46.228348,11.319675,257
SHAPE03055,46.22852,11.319851,258
SHAPE03055,46.228638,11.319907,259
SHAPE03055,46.228786,11.319937,260
SHAPE03055,46.228962,11.319888,261
SHAPE03055,46.229973,11.319541,262
SHAPE03055,46.230232,11.319422,263
SHAPE03055,46.230858,11.319017,264
SHAPE03055,46.23101,11.319002,265
SHAPE03055,46.231052,11.319024,266
SHAPE03055,46.231052,11.319024,267
SHAPE03055,46.231148,11.319073,268
SHAPE03055,46.23126,11.319193,269
SHAPE03055,46.231335,11.31935,270
SHAPE03055,46.231388,11.319495,271
SHAPE03055,46.23143,11.319624,272
SHAPE03055,46.231495,11.319827,273
SHAPE03055,46.231586,11.320005,274
SHAPE03055,46.231693,11.320158,275
SHAPE03055,46.2319,11.320421,276
SHAPE03055,46.23213,11.32072,277
SHAPE03055,46.232285,11.321156,278
SHAPE03055,46.232555,11.321898,279
SHAPE03055,46.232677,11.32238,280
SHAPE03055,46.232834,11.323405,281
SHAPE03055,46.232967,11.324288,282
SHAPE03055,46.232906,11.324915,283
SHAPE03055,46.232788,11.325408,284
SHAPE03055,46.23278,11.325582,285
SHAPE03055,46.23282,11.32569,286
SHAPE03055,46.232857,11.325757,287
SHAPE03055,46.232933,11.325825,288
SHAPE03055,46.232998,11.32586,289
SHAPE03055,46.233124,11.32585,290
SHAPE03055,46.2333,11.32573,291
SHAPE03055,46.23357,11.325544,292
SHAPE03055,46.233833,11.325345,293
SHAPE03055,46.233948,11.325151,294
SHAPE03055,46.234062,11.324905,295
SHAPE03055,46.23424,11.324614,296
SHAPE03055,46.234608,11.324214,297
SHAPE03055,46.234818,11.323997,298
SHAPE03055,46.235035,11.323815,299
SHAPE03055,46.23525,11.323733,300
SHAPE03055,46.235558,11.323726,301
SHAPE03055,46.235912,11.323727,302
SHAPE03055,46.236137,11.32373,303
SHAPE03055,46.236362,11.323758,304
SHAPE03055,46.23648,11.323803,305
SHAPE03055,46.23657,11.323867,306
SHAPE03055,46.236942,11.324209,307
SHAPE03055,46.237103,11.32432,308
SHAPE03055,46.237164,11.324353,309
SHAPE03055,46.238632,11.324903,310
SHAPE03055,46.23884,11.324911,311
SHAPE03055,46.239063,11.324838,312
SHAPE03055,46.239418,11.324744,313
SHAPE03055,46.23946,11.324734,314
SHAPE03055,46.23978,11.32465,315
SHAPE03055,46.23992,11.324668,316
SHAPE03055,46.23992,11.324668,317
SHAPE03055,46.23999,11.324677,318
SHAPE03055,46.2401,11.324693,319
SHAPE03055,46.240486,11.324842,320
SHAPE03055,46.240696,11.324924,321
SHAPE03055,46.240864,11.325048,322
SHAPE03055,46.240986,11.325187,323
SHAPE03055,46.24109,11.325404,324
SHAPE03055,46.241207,11.325948,325
SHAPE03055,46.241302,11.326153,326
SHAPE03055,46.24138,11.326277,327
SHAPE03055,46.241848,11.326632,328
SHAPE03055,46.241978,11.326864,329
SHAPE03055,46.24225,11.327498,330
SHAPE03055,46.24255,11.327859,331
SHAPE03055,46.24269,11.32802,332
SHAPE03055,46.242817,11.328197,333
SHAPE03055,46.242867,11.328433,334
SHAPE03055,46.24287,11.328855,335
SHAPE03055,46.242886,11.329121,336
SHAPE03055,46.24297,11.329404,337
SHAPE03055,46.243076,11.329622,338
SHAPE03055,46.243183,11.329893,339
SHAPE03055,46.2434,11.330592,340
SHAPE03055,46.243526,11.330905,341
SHAPE03055,46.24362,11.331088,342
SHAPE03055,46.24371,11.331162,343
SHAPE03055,46.243828,11.331199,344
SHAPE03055,46.24392,11.331189,345
SHAPE03055,46.244236,11.331105,346
SHAPE03055,46.244423,11.331087,347
SHAPE03055,46.244526,11.331123,348
SHAPE03055,46.24471,11.331244,349
SHAPE03055,46.24509,11.331614,350
SHAPE03055,46.245255,11.331743,351
SHAPE03055,46.245827,11.332083,352
SHAPE03055,46.246304,11.332429,353
SHAPE03055,46.246628,11.332549,354
SHAPE03055,46.246742,11.332577,355
SHAPE03055,46.246742,11.332577,356
SHAPE03055,46.246964,11.332632,357
SHAPE03055,46.24703,11.332652,358
SHAPE03055,46.24747,11.33275,359
SHAPE03055,46.247555,11.332802,360
SHAPE03055,46.247635,11.332866,361
SHAPE03055,46.247746,11.333015,362
SHAPE03055,46.24783,11.333231,363
SHAPE03055,46.247868,11.333487,364
SHAPE03055,46.247852,11.333634,365
SHAPE03055,46.24783,11.333782,366
SHAPE03055,46.247585,11.334641,367
SHAPE03055,46.247486,11.334991,368
SHAPE03055,46.247417,11.335371,369
SHAPE03055,46.247437,11.335582,370
SHAPE03055,46.247547,11.33579,371
SHAPE03055,46.24771,11.33598,372
SHAPE03055,46.248455,11.336908,373
SHAPE03055,46.24856,11.337074,374
SHAPE03055,46.24864,11.337276,375
SHAPE03055,46.248653,11.337437,376
SHAPE03055,46.248634,11.337583,377
SHAPE03055,46.248554,11.337732,378
SHAPE03055,46.24843,11.337777,379
SHAPE03055,46.24789,11.337967,380
SHAPE03055,46.24776,11.338031,381
SHAPE03055,46.247616,11.338196,382
SHAPE03055,46.24749,11.338344,383
SHAPE03055,46.24737,11.338411,384
SHAPE03055,46.247215,11.338412,385
SHAPE03055,46.24703,11.338313,386
SHAPE03055,46.246864,11.338277,387
SHAPE03055,46.24669,11.338312,388
SHAPE03055,46.24655,11.3384,389
SHAPE03055,46.245518,11.339274,390
SHAPE03055,46.245354,11.339411,391
SHAPE03055,46.245167,11.339642,392
SHAPE03055,46.244865,11.340134,393
SHAPE03055,46.24473,11.340376,394
SHAPE03055,46.24456,11.340611,395
SHAPE03055,46.244396,11.340721,396
SHAPE03055,46.244183,11.340804,397
SHAPE03055,46.24382,11.340906,398
SHAPE03055,46.24338,11.341343,399
SHAPE03055,46.243248,11.341508,400
SHAPE03055,46.242786,11.342086,401
SHAPE03055,46.24268,11.342253,402
SHAPE03055,46.242603,11.342503,403
SHAPE03055,46.242596,11.342668,404
SHAPE03055,46.24262,11.342908,405
SHAPE03055,46.242645,11.343019,406
SHAPE03055,46.242683,11.343116,407
SHAPE03055,46.24282,11.343445,408
SHAPE03055,46.242954,11.343819,409
SHAPE03055,46.243042,11.344012,410
SHAPE03055,46.243122,11.344131,411
SHAPE03055,46.243183,11.344205,412
SHAPE03055,46.24335,11.344305,413
SHAPE03055,46.24351,11.344296,414
SHAPE03055,46.243706,11.344203,415
SHAPE03055,46.243896,11.344062,416
SHAPE03055,46.24446,11.343745,417
SHAPE03055,46.245106,11.343306,418
SHAPE03055,46.245472,11.34309,419
SHAPE03055,46.24569,11.343043,420
SHAPE03055,46.246468,11.343122,421
SHAPE03055,46.24757,11.342999,422
SHAPE03055,46.248062,11.342941,423
SHAPE03055,46.24829,11.34294,424
SHAPE03055,46.248413,11.342999,425
SHAPE03055,46.248547,11.343049,426
SHAPE03055,46.248623,11.343074,427
SHAPE03055,46.249443,11.343391,428
SHAPE03055,46.249844,11.34366,429
SHAPE03055,46.250015,11.343864,430
SHAPE03055,46.250183,11.344113,431
SHAPE03055,46.250336,11.344368,432
SHAPE03055,46.250355,11.344395,433
SHAPE03055,46.25041,11.344517,434
SHAPE03055,46.25041,11.344517,435
SHAPE03055,46.250603,11.344981,436
SHAPE03055,46.250748,11.345412,437
SHAPE03055,46.25078,11.345821,438
SHAPE03055,46.25078,11.346075,439
SHAPE03055,46.250755,11.346473,440
SHAPE03055,46.250736,11.347214,441
SHAPE03055,46.25076,11.347539,442
SHAPE03055,46.250813,11.347809,443
SHAPE03055,46.250885,11.348026,444
SHAPE03055,46.250977,11.348223,445
SHAPE03055,46.251072,11.348374,446
SHAPE03055,46.25119,11.348519,447
SHAPE03055,46.251312,11.348643,448
SHAPE03055,46.25145,11.348739,449
SHAPE03055,46.2516,11.348796,450
SHAPE03055,46.251743,11.348832,451
SHAPE03055,46.252514,11.348804,452
SHAPE03055,46.252834,11.348824,453
SHAPE03055,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE03055,46.253582,11.349033,455
SHAPE03055,46.253998,11.349327,456
SHAPE03055,46.254208,11.349482,457
SHAPE03055,46.254333,11.349523,458
SHAPE03055,46.254463,11.349524,459
SHAPE03055,46.25494,11.349497,460
SHAPE03055,46.255108,11.349548,461
SHAPE03055,46.25526,11.349617,462
SHAPE03055,46.25578,11.35004,463
SHAPE03055,46.256264,11.350465,464
SHAPE03055,46.25665,11.350939,465
SHAPE03055,46.257107,11.351557,466
SHAPE03055,46.25751,11.351849,467
SHAPE03055,46.25762,11.351972,468
SHAPE03055,46.25771,11.35214,469
SHAPE03055,46.257748,11.352378,470
SHAPE03055,46.25775,11.352677,471
SHAPE03055,46.257717,11.353072,472
SHAPE03055,46.257736,11.353463,473
SHAPE03055,46.257896,11.354182,474
SHAPE03055,46.25804,11.354935,475
SHAPE03055,46.25813,11.355327,476
SHAPE03055,46.258194,11.355489,477
SHAPE03055,46.258286,11.355641,478
SHAPE03055,46.258423,11.355746,479
SHAPE03055,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE03055,46.25969,11.355627,481
SHAPE03055,46.26023,11.355539,482
SHAPE03055,46.26036,11.355472,483
SHAPE03055,46.26036,11.355472,484
SHAPE03055,46.26039,11.355454,485
SHAPE03055,46.260517,11.355274,486
SHAPE03055,46.26064,11.355102,487
SHAPE03055,46.260796,11.354911,488
SHAPE03055,46.260967,11.354827,489
SHAPE03055,46.26152,11.354731,490
SHAPE03055,46.261692,11.3547,491
SHAPE03055,46.26187,11.354692,492
SHAPE03055,46.26201,11.354765,493
SHAPE03055,46.262104,11.354853,494
SHAPE03055,46.26218,11.354957,495
SHAPE03055,46.26221,11.355002,496
SHAPE03055,46.26239,11.355402,497
SHAPE03055,46.262554,11.355873,498
SHAPE03055,46.26266,11.356309,499
SHAPE03055,46.262737,11.35691,500
SHAPE03055,46.26265,11.358464,501
SHAPE03055,46.26248,11.359009,502
SHAPE03055,46.262447,11.359424,503
SHAPE03055,46.26248,11.361164,504
SHAPE03055,46.262463,11.361837,505
SHAPE03055,46.262287,11.362379,506
SHAPE03055,46.26202,11.363119,507
SHAPE03055,46.261864,11.363865,508
SHAPE03055,46.261654,11.364638,509
SHAPE03055,46.261414,11.365728,510
SHAPE03055,46.260952,11.368044,511
SHAPE03055,46.260868,11.368495,512
SHAPE03055,46.260857,11.369324,513
SHAPE03055,46.26086,11.370105,514
SHAPE03055,46.26063,11.370895,515
SHAPE03055,46.260117,11.371991,516
SHAPE03055,46.259903,11.372567,517
SHAPE03055,46.259834,11.372753,518
SHAPE03055,46.259743,11.372996,519
SHAPE03055,46.259727,11.373249,520
SHAPE03055,46.259754,11.373457,521
SHAPE03055,46.259846,11.373658,522
SHAPE03055,46.260075,11.373847,523
SHAPE03055,46.26048,11.374062,524
SHAPE03055,46.260693,11.374233,525
SHAPE03055,46.260845,11.374499,526
SHAPE03055,46.260887,11.374885,527
SHAPE03055,46.26085,11.375307,528
SHAPE03055,46.26068,11.376876,529
SHAPE03055,46.260593,11.37752,530
SHAPE03055,46.260406,11.378143,531
SHAPE03055,46.26006,11.379162,532
SHAPE03055,46.25988,11.379887,533
SHAPE03055,46.259888,11.380169,534
SHAPE03055,46.25993,11.380404,535
SHAPE03055,46.26034,11.382417,536
SHAPE03055,46.260365,11.382735,537
SHAPE03055,46.260353,11.383005,538
SHAPE03055,46.260296,11.383896,539
SHAPE03055,46.260326,11.384088,540
SHAPE03055,46.26037,11.384366,541
SHAPE03055,46.26045,11.384829,542
SHAPE03055,46.26045,11.384829,543
SHAPE03055,46.260468,11.384932,544
SHAPE03055,46.2605,11.385355,545
SHAPE03055,46.260456,11.385713,546
SHAPE03055,46.260406,11.386152,547
SHAPE03055,46.260353,11.386432,548
SHAPE03055,46.260365,11.386827,549
SHAPE03055,46.26047,11.387213,550
SHAPE03055,46.26064,11.387556,551
SHAPE03055,46.260735,11.387848,552
SHAPE03055,46.26076,11.388301,553
SHAPE03055,46.260654,11.389005,554
SHAPE03055,46.260715,11.38953,555
SHAPE03055,46.260826,11.390074,556
SHAPE03055,46.261223,11.391434,557
SHAPE03055,46.261456,11.391903,558
SHAPE03055,46.261917,11.392751,559
SHAPE03055,46.262394,11.393595,560
SHAPE03055,46.262566,11.393841,561
SHAPE03055,46.262695,11.39415,562
SHAPE03055,46.262783,11.394747,563
SHAPE03055,46.262733,11.395568,564
SHAPE03055,46.262806,11.396053,565
SHAPE03055,46.262856,11.396363,566
SHAPE03055,46.263,11.397021,567
SHAPE03055,46.263153,11.39778,568
SHAPE03055,46.263153,11.39778,569
SHAPE03055,46.263275,11.398402,570
SHAPE03055,46.263477,11.399422,571
SHAPE03055,46.263653,11.39986,572
SHAPE03055,46.263817,11.400223,573
SHAPE03055,46.26423,11.400866,574
SHAPE03055,46.26435,11.401212,575
SHAPE03055,46.264442,11.401789,576
SHAPE03055,46.264503,11.402248,577
SHAPE03055,46.26461,11.402497,578
SHAPE03055,46.264996,11.403192,579
SHAPE03055,46.265774,11.404671,580
SHAPE03055,46.266388,11.40656,581
SHAPE03055,46.266388,11.40656,582
SHAPE03055,46.26662,11.407269,583
SHAPE03055,46.26666,11.40734,584
SHAPE03055,46.26668,11.407362,585
SHAPE03055,46.266693,11.407365,586
SHAPE03055,46.266716,11.40736,587
SHAPE03055,46.266777,11.40768,588
SHAPE03055,46.266876,11.408024,589
SHAPE03055,46.266968,11.40828,590
SHAPE03055,46.26709,11.408437,591
SHAPE03055,46.2675,11.408677,592
SHAPE03055,46.267776,11.408933,593
SHAPE03055,46.26848,11.410124,594
SHAPE03055,46.268555,11.410175,595
SHAPE03055,46.27293,11.417438,597
SHAPE03055,46.272873,11.41744,598
SHAPE03055,46.272785,11.417446,599
SHAPE03055,46.272507,11.417461,600
SHAPE03055,46.27247,11.417464,601
SHAPE03055,46.27249,11.41841,602
SHAPE03055,46.272495,11.418609,603
SHAPE03055,46.272495,11.419019,604
SHAPE03055,46.27248,11.41955,605
SHAPE03055,46.272457,11.419979,606
SHAPE03055,46.272446,11.420133,607
SHAPE03055,46.27243,11.420217,608
SHAPE03055,46.272324,11.42126,609
SHAPE03055,46.2722,11.422553,610
SHAPE03055,46.272175,11.42286,611
SHAPE03055,46.272167,11.4229,612
SHAPE03055,46.272152,11.422987,613
SHAPE03055,46.272133,11.423056,614
SHAPE03055,46.272125,11.423076,615
SHAPE03055,46.272076,11.42328,616
SHAPE03055,46.27207,11.42336,617
SHAPE03055,46.27204,11.42345,618
SHAPE03055,46.272095,11.423527,619
SHAPE03055,46.27214,11.423594,620
SHAPE03055,46.27236,11.423985,621
SHAPE03055,46.272408,11.424072,622
SHAPE03055,46.272484,11.424209,623
SHAPE03055,46.272484,11.424209,624
SHAPE03055,46.272743,11.424662,625
SHAPE03055,46.272808,11.424726,626
SHAPE03055,46.27287,11.424789,627
SHAPE03055,46.273006,11.424863,628
SHAPE03055,46.27323,11.424889,629
SHAPE03055,46.273396,11.424818,630
SHAPE03055,46.27355,11.424715,631
SHAPE03055,46.273617,11.424622,632
SHAPE03055,46.27363,11.424603,633
SHAPE03055,46.27368,11.42445,634
SHAPE03055,46.273727,11.424284,635
SHAPE03055,46.27374,11.424122,636
SHAPE03055,46.27373,11.423945,637
SHAPE03055,46.273693,11.423416,638
SHAPE03055,46.27367,11.423168,639
SHAPE03055,46.27362,11.422904,640
SHAPE03055,46.273533,11.422606,641
SHAPE03055,46.27342,11.422335,642
SHAPE03055,46.273373,11.422176,643
SHAPE03055,46.273357,11.422075,644
SHAPE03055,46.273357,11.422075,645
SHAPE03055,46.27333,11.421879,646
SHAPE03055,46.273335,11.421576,647
SHAPE03055,46.27336,11.421144,648
SHAPE03055,46.273388,11.420984,649
SHAPE03055,46.27347,11.420786,650
SHAPE03055,46.27349,11.420743,651
SHAPE03055,46.27365,11.420428,652
SHAPE03055,46.273827,11.420018,653
SHAPE03055,46.27393,11.419741,654
SHAPE03055,46.27417,11.419073,655
SHAPE03055,46.274235,11.418921,656
SHAPE03055,46.274273,11.418821,657
SHAPE03055,46.274334,11.418633,658
SHAPE03055,46.274364,11.418503,659
SHAPE03055,46.274395,11.418363,660
SHAPE03055,46.27441,11.418189,661
SHAPE03055,46.27441,11.418026,662
SHAPE03055,46.274395,11.417878,663
SHAPE03055,46.274345,11.417617,664
SHAPE03055,46.27421,11.416961,665
SHAPE03055,46.274208,11.416803,666
SHAPE03055,46.274227,11.416711,667
SHAPE03055,46.274227,11.416711,668
SHAPE03055,46.274235,11.416678,669
SHAPE03055,46.27426,11.416585,670
SHAPE03055,46.27429,11.416506,671
SHAPE03055,46.27436,11.416296,672
SHAPE03055,46.274406,11.416227,673
SHAPE03055,46.274464,11.416177,674
SHAPE03055,46.27451,11.416172,675
SHAPE03055,46.274555,11.416189,676
SHAPE03055,46.274582,11.416224,677
SHAPE03055,46.27461,11.416271,678
SHAPE03055,46.274628,11.416331,679
SHAPE03055,46.274628,11.416412,680
SHAPE03055,46.2745,11.4169,681
SHAPE03055,46.274487,11.417025,682
SHAPE03055,46.274483,11.417164,683
SHAPE03055,46.2745,11.41729,684
SHAPE03055,46.2746,11.417701,685
SHAPE03055,46.27468,11.418075,686
SHAPE03055,46.27476,11.418446,687
SHAPE03055,46.27479,11.418634,688
SHAPE03055,46.274796,11.418859,689
SHAPE03055,46.274776,11.419133,690
SHAPE03055,46.274757,11.419381,691
SHAPE03055,46.274723,11.419558,692
SHAPE03055,46.274612,11.419935,693
SHAPE03055,46.274532,11.420184,694
SHAPE03055,46.274498,11.420328,695
SHAPE03055,46.274475,11.420501,696
SHAPE03055,46.274475,11.420794,697
SHAPE03055,46.274494,11.421128,698
SHAPE03055,46.274517,11.421227,699
SHAPE03055,46.27456,11.421311,700
SHAPE03055,46.274605,11.421362,701
SHAPE03055,46.27465,11.421397,702
SHAPE03055,46.275036,11.4215,703
SHAPE03055,46.27511,11.421529,704
SHAPE03055,46.275166,11.421584,705
SHAPE03055,46.275204,11.421673,706
SHAPE03055,46.275227,11.421768,707
SHAPE03055,46.275223,11.421906,708
SHAPE03055,46.27518,11.422493,709
SHAPE03055,46.275185,11.422622,710
SHAPE03055,46.275208,11.422771,711
SHAPE03055,46.27541,11.423534,712
SHAPE03055,46.275753,11.424297,713
SHAPE03055,46.275784,11.424379,714
SHAPE03055,46.275806,11.424493,715
SHAPE03055,46.27585,11.424952,716
SHAPE03055,46.275894,11.425615,717
SHAPE03055,46.27593,11.42576,718
SHAPE03055,46.275974,11.425847,719
SHAPE03055,46.276047,11.425907,720
SHAPE03055,46.276146,11.425932,721
SHAPE03055,46.276226,11.425921,722
SHAPE03055,46.276394,11.425907,723
SHAPE03055,46.276535,11.425901,724
SHAPE03055,46.276676,11.425957,725
SHAPE03055,46.276814,11.426052,726
SHAPE03055,46.277348,11.42655,727
SHAPE03055,46.277428,11.426628,728
SHAPE03055,46.277523,11.426719,729
SHAPE03055,46.27756,11.426775,730
SHAPE03055,46.277607,11.426845,731
SHAPE03055,46.277676,11.426986,732
SHAPE03055,46.27772,11.427098,733
SHAPE03055,46.278854,11.429843,734
SHAPE03055,46.278885,11.429917,735
SHAPE03055,46.27897,11.43012,736
SHAPE03055,46.27897,11.43012,737
SHAPE03055,46.278984,11.430156,738
SHAPE03055,46.27952,11.431448,739
SHAPE03055,46.279575,11.431624,740
SHAPE03055,46.279613,11.431808,741
SHAPE03055,46.279625,11.431949,742
SHAPE03055,46.279617,11.432088,743
SHAPE03055,46.279583,11.432271,744
SHAPE03055,46.279564,11.432352,745
SHAPE03055,46.279488,11.432698,746
SHAPE03055,46.279434,11.432943,747
SHAPE03055,46.279343,11.43337,748
SHAPE03055,46.279255,11.433725,749
SHAPE03055,46.279232,11.433811,750
SHAPE03055,46.27923,11.433867,751
SHAPE03055,46.27926,11.433939,752
SHAPE03055,46.2793,11.43402,753
SHAPE03055,46.27938,11.434086,754
SHAPE03055,46.27942,11.434111,755
SHAPE03055,46.279465,11.434122,756
SHAPE03055,46.279545,11.434144,757
SHAPE03055,46.279655,11.434173,758
SHAPE03055,46.279747,11.434198,759
SHAPE03055,46.279816,11.434227,760
SHAPE03055,46.280094,11.434316,761
SHAPE03055,46.280483,11.434454,762
SHAPE03055,46.28058,11.434488,763
SHAPE03055,46.280758,11.434547,764
SHAPE03055,46.280876,11.434593,765
SHAPE03055,46.281067,11.434656,766
SHAPE03055,46.281067,11.434656,767
SHAPE03055,46.281185,11.434695,768
SHAPE03055,46.281376,11.434769,769
SHAPE03055,46.28169,11.434887,770
SHAPE03055,46.28191,11.434996,771
SHAPE03055,46.281986,11.435037,772
SHAPE03055,46.282177,11.43515,773
SHAPE03055,46.28236,11.435306,774
SHAPE03055,46.282856,11.435821,775
SHAPE03055,46.283554,11.436547,776
SHAPE03055,46.283577,11.436571,777
SHAPE03055,46.283653,11.436649,778
SHAPE03055,46.28377,11.436805,779
SHAPE03055,46.28437,11.437737,780
SHAPE03055,46.284485,11.437914,781
SHAPE03055,46.28456,11.438004,782
SHAPE03055,46.284637,11.438084,783
SHAPE03055,46.284805,11.438179,784
SHAPE03055,46.285213,11.438423,785
SHAPE03055,46.285263,11.438455,786
SHAPE03055,46.285263,11.438455,787
SHAPE03055,46.285316,11.438498,788
SHAPE03055,46.28619,11.439438,789
SHAPE03055,46.286667,11.440258,790
SHAPE03055,46.2868,11.44043,791
SHAPE03055,46.286835,11.44047,792
SHAPE03055,46.286865,11.440503,793
SHAPE03055,46.28688,11.440507,794
SHAPE03055,46.2869,11.440503,795
SHAPE03055,46.28693,11.440477,796
SHAPE03055,46.287186,11.441003,797
SHAPE03055,46.28728,11.441217,798
SHAPE03055,46.287426,11.441538,799
SHAPE03055,46.28747,11.441634,800
SHAPE03055,46.28747,11.441634,801
SHAPE03055,46.287483,11.441664,802
SHAPE03055,46.28763,11.441988,803
SHAPE03055,46.28771,11.442282,804
SHAPE03055,46.28776,11.442545,805
SHAPE03055,46.287773,11.442648,806
SHAPE03055,46.287785,11.442716,807
SHAPE03055,46.287792,11.443071,808
SHAPE03055,46.287785,11.443156,809
SHAPE03055,46.287777,11.443323,810
SHAPE03055,46.287792,11.443973,811
SHAPE03055,46.287834,11.444315,812
SHAPE03055,46.28794,11.444748,813
SHAPE03055,46.288055,11.444981,814
SHAPE03055,46.288162,11.445106,815
SHAPE03055,46.288437,11.445359,816
SHAPE03055,46.288418,11.445438,817
SHAPE03055,46.288425,11.445521,818
SHAPE03055,46.288464,11.445586,819
SHAPE03055,46.288517,11.445619,820
SHAPE03055,46.288578,11.445606,821
SHAPE03055,46.288628,11.445552,822
SHAPE03055,46.288647,11.445471,823
SHAPE03055,46.288803,11.44558,824
SHAPE03055,46.288998,11.445708,825
SHAPE03055,46.289185,11.445902,826
SHAPE03055,46.28926,11.446062,827
SHAPE03055,46.289307,11.446261,828
SHAPE03055,46.28933,11.446486,829
SHAPE03055,46.289333,11.446834,830
SHAPE03055,46.28938,11.447662,831
SHAPE03055,46.289383,11.447857,832
SHAPE03055,46.289383,11.447906,833
SHAPE03055,46.28939,11.448058,834
SHAPE03055,46.28939,11.448058,835
SHAPE03055,46.28939,11.448084,836
SHAPE03055,46.289394,11.448315,837
SHAPE03055,46.28939,11.448474,838
SHAPE03055,46.289383,11.448588,839
SHAPE03055,46.289352,11.448776,840
SHAPE03055,46.288937,11.450326,841
SHAPE03055,46.288902,11.450632,842
SHAPE03055,46.28889,11.4509,843
SHAPE03055,46.28892,11.451275,844
SHAPE03055,46.288967,11.451547,845
SHAPE03055,46.28905,11.451805,846
SHAPE03055,46.289352,11.452724,847
SHAPE03055,46.289436,11.452991,848
SHAPE03055,46.289604,11.45349,849
SHAPE03055,46.2897,11.453733,850
SHAPE03055,46.289806,11.45395,851
SHAPE03055,46.289936,11.454139,852
SHAPE03055,46.29009,11.454315,853
SHAPE03055,46.2916,11.455237,854
SHAPE03055,46.29193,11.45544,855
SHAPE03055,46.29193,11.45544,856
SHAPE03055,46.29237,11.455709,857
SHAPE03055,46.292492,11.45581,858
SHAPE03055,46.29262,11.455919,859
SHAPE03055,46.292744,11.456014,860
SHAPE03055,46.292736,11.456057,861
SHAPE03055,46.292744,11.4561,862
SHAPE03055,46.29276,11.456138,863
SHAPE03055,46.29278,11.456165,864
SHAPE03055,46.292812,11.456178,865
SHAPE03055,46.292843,11.456175,866
SHAPE03055,46.29287,11.456155,867
SHAPE03055,46.292904,11.456415,868
SHAPE03055,46.292892,11.456669,869
SHAPE03055,46.29285,11.456891,870
SHAPE03055,46.292713,11.457192,871
SHAPE03055,46.292667,11.457285,872
SHAPE03055,46.29248,11.457665,873
SHAPE03055,46.2923,11.458051,874
SHAPE03055,46.29214,11.458405,875
SHAPE03055,46.292076,11.458523,876
SHAPE03055,46.29197,11.458723,877
SHAPE03055,46.291904,11.458847,878
SHAPE03055,46.291824,11.459008,879
SHAPE03055,46.291744,11.45918,880
SHAPE03055,46.291695,11.459326,881
SHAPE03055,46.291664,11.459541,882
SHAPE03055,46.291656,11.459639,883
SHAPE03055,46.29165,11.459666,884
SHAPE03055,46.29162,11.459799,885
SHAPE03055,46.291588,11.459943,886
SHAPE03055,46.29148,11.460128,887
SHAPE03055,46.291424,11.460203,888
SHAPE03055,46.291283,11.460373,889
SHAPE03055,46.291203,11.460388,890
SHAPE03055,46.29111,11.460424,891
SHAPE03055,46.290943,11.460492,892
SHAPE03055,46.290855,11.460542,893
SHAPE03055,46.290737,11.460589,894
SHAPE03055,46.29067,11.460621,895
SHAPE03055,46.290577,11.46064,896
SHAPE03055,46.29051,11.460625,897
SHAPE03055,46.290375,11.460597,898
SHAPE03055,46.290314,11.460642,899
SHAPE03055,46.290314,11.460642,900
SHAPE03055,46.290375,11.460597,901
SHAPE03055,46.29051,11.460625,902
SHAPE03055,46.290577,11.46064,903
SHAPE03055,46.29067,11.460621,904
SHAPE03055,46.290737,11.460589,905
SHAPE03055,46.290855,11.460542,906
SHAPE03055,46.290943,11.460492,907
SHAPE03055,46.29111,11.460508,908
SHAPE03055,46.291164,11.460528,909
SHAPE03055,46.291237,11.460544,910
SHAPE03055,46.291225,11.460603,911
SHAPE03055,46.291218,11.46069,912
SHAPE03055,46.291176,11.46097,913
SHAPE03055,46.291138,11.461119,914
SHAPE03055,46.29108,11.461282,915
SHAPE03055,46.290913,11.461826,916
SHAPE03055,46.290775,11.462267,917
SHAPE03055,46.290684,11.46259,918
SHAPE03055,46.29052,11.463177,919
SHAPE03055,46.290386,11.463631,920
SHAPE03055,46.290356,11.463749,921
SHAPE03055,46.29033,11.463871,922
SHAPE03055,46.290295,11.464069,923
SHAPE03055,46.290268,11.464409,924
SHAPE03055,46.290264,11.464477,925
SHAPE03055,46.29028,11.464741,926
SHAPE03055,46.290306,11.464844,927
SHAPE03055,46.29034,11.46497,928
SHAPE03055,46.290443,11.465352,929
SHAPE03055,46.290478,11.465465,930
SHAPE03055,46.290527,11.465612,931
SHAPE03055,46.29069,11.466231,932
SHAPE03058,46.09355,11.016934,1
SHAPE03058,46.09372,11.016972,2
SHAPE03058,46.093918,11.017032,3
SHAPE03058,46.094074,11.017129,4
SHAPE03058,46.09435,11.017301,5
SHAPE03058,46.09462,11.017414,6
SHAPE03058,46.09477,11.017465,7
SHAPE03058,46.09498,11.017508,8
SHAPE03058,46.09525,11.017573,9
SHAPE03058,46.09542,11.017598,10
SHAPE03058,46.095642,11.017597,11
SHAPE03058,46.095882,11.017584,12
SHAPE03058,46.09606,11.017632,13
SHAPE03058,46.096107,11.017661,14
SHAPE03058,46.096497,11.017903,15
SHAPE03058,46.096615,11.017999,16
SHAPE03058,46.09667,11.01804,17
SHAPE03058,46.09667,11.01804,18
SHAPE03058,46.096844,11.018179,19
SHAPE03058,46.097008,11.018352,20
SHAPE03058,46.097313,11.018569,21
SHAPE03058,46.097466,11.018686,22
SHAPE03058,46.09757,11.018831,23
SHAPE03058,46.097702,11.018978,24
SHAPE03058,46.09779,11.018995,25
SHAPE03058,46.098057,11.019012,26
SHAPE03058,46.098248,11.018972,27
SHAPE03058,46.09824,11.019098,28
SHAPE03058,46.098537,11.019114,29
SHAPE03058,46.098396,11.019028,30
SHAPE03058,46.098293,11.01899,31
SHAPE03058,46.098293,11.01899,32
SHAPE03058,46.098248,11.018972,33
SHAPE03058,46.09824,11.019098,34
SHAPE03058,46.098537,11.019114,35
SHAPE03058,46.09866,11.0192,36
SHAPE03058,46.09881,11.019299,37
SHAPE03058,46.09903,11.019444,38
SHAPE03058,46.09922,11.019588,39
SHAPE03058,46.099274,11.019642,40
SHAPE03058,46.099403,11.01978,41
SHAPE03058,46.099506,11.019889,42
SHAPE03058,46.099712,11.020109,43
SHAPE03058,46.09977,11.020172,44
SHAPE03058,46.09994,11.02041,45
SHAPE03058,46.100056,11.020675,46
SHAPE03058,46.10019,11.021084,47
SHAPE03058,46.10027,11.021358,48
SHAPE03058,46.10031,11.021531,49
SHAPE03058,46.100376,11.021685,50
SHAPE03058,46.10049,11.021917,51
SHAPE03058,46.10064,11.022231,52
SHAPE03058,46.10075,11.022457,53
SHAPE03058,46.100826,11.022528,54
SHAPE03058,46.100945,11.022546,55
SHAPE03058,46.10114,11.022595,56
SHAPE03058,46.101276,11.022645,57
SHAPE03058,46.10151,11.022729,58
SHAPE03058,46.101772,11.022865,59
SHAPE03058,46.102146,11.023157,60
SHAPE03058,46.102497,11.023319,61
SHAPE03058,46.10265,11.023402,62
SHAPE03058,46.102947,11.023666,63
SHAPE03058,46.10313,11.023767,64
SHAPE03058,46.103523,11.023868,65
SHAPE03058,46.10368,11.023947,66
SHAPE03058,46.10394,11.024153,67
SHAPE03058,46.104084,11.024248,68
SHAPE03058,46.104164,11.024294,69
SHAPE03058,46.10441,11.024355,70
SHAPE03058,46.104603,11.024468,71
SHAPE03058,46.10475,11.024607,72
SHAPE03058,46.10495,11.024824,73
SHAPE03058,46.10507,11.024936,74
SHAPE03058,46.10524,11.02506,75
SHAPE03058,46.105274,11.025084,76
SHAPE03058,46.105576,11.025485,77
SHAPE03058,46.105877,11.025887,78
SHAPE03058,46.105988,11.026042,79
SHAPE03058,46.10602,11.026092,80
SHAPE03058,46.10604,11.02616,81
SHAPE03058,46.10606,11.026229,82
SHAPE03058,46.106075,11.026372,83
SHAPE03058,46.1061,11.02654,84
SHAPE03058,46.1061,11.02654,85
SHAPE03058,46.10616,11.026986,86
SHAPE03058,46.106182,11.027146,87
SHAPE03058,46.10622,11.027727,88
SHAPE03058,46.106224,11.027814,89
SHAPE03058,46.10628,11.027981,90
SHAPE03058,46.106354,11.028126,91
SHAPE03058,46.106777,11.028934,92
SHAPE03058,46.10686,11.029101,93
SHAPE03058,46.106884,11.029181,94
SHAPE03058,46.1069,11.029293,95
SHAPE03058,46.106888,11.029437,96
SHAPE03058,46.10682,11.029823,97
SHAPE03058,46.10648,11.031017,98
SHAPE03058,46.106403,11.031481,99
SHAPE03058,46.10634,11.031645,100
SHAPE03058,46.106182,11.03179,101
SHAPE03058,46.106083,11.031962,102
SHAPE03058,46.106083,11.032077,103
SHAPE03058,46.10611,11.032195,104
SHAPE03058,46.10629,11.032541,105
SHAPE03058,46.106384,11.032769,106
SHAPE03058,46.106564,11.032882,107
SHAPE03058,46.10681,11.033105,108
SHAPE03058,46.10719,11.033321,109
SHAPE03058,46.10747,11.033427,110
SHAPE03058,46.107853,11.033492,111
SHAPE03058,46.10822,11.033518,112
SHAPE03058,46.108307,11.033558,113
SHAPE03058,46.10837,11.03362,114
SHAPE03058,46.108406,11.033678,115
SHAPE03058,46.108433,11.033751,116
SHAPE03058,46.108448,11.033818,117
SHAPE03058,46.10845,11.033894,118
SHAPE03058,46.108444,11.03397,119
SHAPE03058,46.108406,11.034136,120
SHAPE03058,46.108326,11.034307,121
SHAPE03058,46.10821,11.034551,122
SHAPE03058,46.10819,11.034603,123
SHAPE03058,46.10812,11.034781,124
SHAPE03058,46.108078,11.034961,125
SHAPE03058,46.108067,11.035169,126
SHAPE03058,46.108112,11.035464,127
SHAPE03058,46.10821,11.035835,128
SHAPE03058,46.10828,11.036103,129
SHAPE03058,46.10829,11.036315,130
SHAPE03058,46.108265,11.036481,131
SHAPE03058,46.108097,11.037159,132
SHAPE03058,46.108044,11.037472,133
SHAPE03058,46.10786,11.038486,134
SHAPE03058,46.10772,11.039233,135
SHAPE03058,46.107697,11.039335,136
SHAPE03058,46.107567,11.039883,137
SHAPE03058,46.107464,11.040109,138
SHAPE03058,46.107376,11.04024,139
SHAPE03058,46.10735,11.04034,140
SHAPE03058,46.107346,11.040427,141
SHAPE03058,46.107365,11.040519,142
SHAPE03058,46.107388,11.040621,143
SHAPE03058,46.10767,11.041361,144
SHAPE03058,46.10781,11.041673,145
SHAPE03058,46.10794,11.041975,146
SHAPE03058,46.10806,11.042166,147
SHAPE03058,46.108185,11.042343,148
SHAPE03058,46.108406,11.042636,149
SHAPE03058,46.108543,11.042726,150
SHAPE03058,46.10862,11.042756,151
SHAPE03058,46.10874,11.042789,152
SHAPE03058,46.108894,11.04283,153
SHAPE03058,46.108944,11.042853,154
SHAPE03058,46.108994,11.042877,155
SHAPE03058,46.10911,11.042985,156
SHAPE03058,46.109524,11.043484,157
SHAPE03058,46.11029,11.044433,158
SHAPE03058,46.110573,11.044673,159
SHAPE03058,46.111202,11.045091,160
SHAPE03058,46.111324,11.045171,161
SHAPE03058,46.111374,11.045205,162
SHAPE03058,46.11152,11.045341,163
SHAPE03058,46.11153,11.045357,164
SHAPE03058,46.111687,11.04557,165
SHAPE03058,46.111935,11.045966,166
SHAPE03058,46.11204,11.046139,167
SHAPE03058,46.11204,11.046139,168
SHAPE03058,46.111935,11.045966,169
SHAPE03058,46.111687,11.04557,170
SHAPE03058,46.11153,11.045357,171
SHAPE03058,46.11152,11.045341,172
SHAPE03058,46.111374,11.045205,173
SHAPE03058,46.111324,11.045171,174
SHAPE03058,46.111202,11.045091,175
SHAPE03058,46.110573,11.044673,176
SHAPE03058,46.11029,11.044433,177
SHAPE03058,46.109524,11.043484,178
SHAPE03058,46.10911,11.042985,179
SHAPE03058,46.108994,11.042877,180
SHAPE03058,46.108944,11.042853,181
SHAPE03058,46.108944,11.042853,182
SHAPE03058,46.108894,11.04283,183
SHAPE03058,46.10874,11.042789,184
SHAPE03058,46.10862,11.042756,185
SHAPE03058,46.108543,11.042726,186
SHAPE03058,46.108406,11.042636,187
SHAPE03058,46.108185,11.042343,188
SHAPE03058,46.10806,11.042166,189
SHAPE03058,46.10794,11.041975,190
SHAPE03058,46.10781,11.041673,191
SHAPE03058,46.10767,11.041361,192
SHAPE03058,46.107388,11.040621,193
SHAPE03058,46.107365,11.040519,194
SHAPE03058,46.107346,11.040427,195
SHAPE03058,46.10735,11.04034,196
SHAPE03058,46.107376,11.04024,197
SHAPE03058,46.107464,11.040109,198
SHAPE03058,46.107567,11.039883,199
SHAPE03058,46.107697,11.039335,200
SHAPE03058,46.10772,11.039233,201
SHAPE03058,46.10786,11.038486,202
SHAPE03058,46.108044,11.037472,203
SHAPE03058,46.108097,11.037159,204
SHAPE03058,46.108265,11.036481,205
SHAPE03058,46.10837,11.036485,206
SHAPE03058,46.10842,11.036478,207
SHAPE03058,46.10852,11.036712,208
SHAPE03058,46.10863,11.036851,209
SHAPE03058,46.108795,11.037178,210
SHAPE03058,46.108944,11.037486,211
SHAPE03058,46.108982,11.03758,212
SHAPE03058,46.10904,11.03766,213
SHAPE03058,46.1091,11.037733,214
SHAPE03058,46.10917,11.037789,215
SHAPE03058,46.109215,11.037815,216
SHAPE03058,46.109585,11.037858,217
SHAPE03058,46.109753,11.037922,218
SHAPE03058,46.109837,11.037882,219
SHAPE03058,46.109978,11.037835,220
SHAPE03058,46.110176,11.037793,221
SHAPE03058,46.110207,11.037786,222
SHAPE03058,46.110302,11.037789,223
SHAPE03058,46.11036,11.037803,224
SHAPE03058,46.110405,11.037816,225
SHAPE03058,46.11051,11.037868,226
SHAPE03058,46.110615,11.038008,227
SHAPE03058,46.110695,11.038093,228
SHAPE03058,46.11077,11.038142,229
SHAPE03058,46.110752,11.038254,230
SHAPE03058,46.110752,11.038254,231
SHAPE03058,46.11077,11.038142,232
SHAPE03058,46.110695,11.038093,233
SHAPE03058,46.110615,11.038008,234
SHAPE03058,46.11051,11.037868,235
SHAPE03058,46.110405,11.037816,236
SHAPE03058,46.11036,11.037803,237
SHAPE03058,46.110302,11.037789,238
SHAPE03058,46.110207,11.037786,239
SHAPE03058,46.110176,11.037793,240
SHAPE03058,46.109978,11.037835,241
SHAPE03058,46.109837,11.037882,242
SHAPE03058,46.109753,11.037922,243
SHAPE03058,46.109657,11.037886,244
SHAPE03058,46.109657,11.037886,245
SHAPE03058,46.109585,11.037858,246
SHAPE03058,46.109215,11.037815,247
SHAPE03058,46.10917,11.037789,248
SHAPE03058,46.1091,11.037733,249
SHAPE03058,46.10904,11.03766,250
SHAPE03058,46.108982,11.03758,251
SHAPE03058,46.108944,11.037486,252
SHAPE03058,46.108795,11.037178,253
SHAPE03058,46.10863,11.036851,254
SHAPE03058,46.10852,11.036712,255
SHAPE03058,46.10842,11.036478,256
SHAPE03058,46.10832,11.036206,257
SHAPE03058,46.10828,11.036103,258
SHAPE03058,46.10824,11.035933,259
SHAPE03058,46.10824,11.035933,260
SHAPE03058,46.10821,11.035835,261
SHAPE03058,46.108112,11.035464,262
SHAPE03058,46.108067,11.035169,263
SHAPE03058,46.108078,11.034961,264
SHAPE03058,46.10812,11.034781,265
SHAPE03058,46.10819,11.034603,266
SHAPE03058,46.10821,11.034551,267
SHAPE03058,46.108326,11.034307,268
SHAPE03058,46.108406,11.034136,269
SHAPE03058,46.108444,11.03397,270
SHAPE03058,46.10845,11.033894,271
SHAPE03058,46.108448,11.033818,272
SHAPE03058,46.108433,11.033751,273
SHAPE03058,46.108406,11.033678,274
SHAPE03058,46.10837,11.03362,275
SHAPE03058,46.108307,11.033558,276
SHAPE03058,46.10822,11.033518,277
SHAPE03058,46.107853,11.033492,278
SHAPE03058,46.107777,11.03348,279
SHAPE03058,46.107777,11.03348,280
SHAPE03058,46.10747,11.033427,281
SHAPE03058,46.10719,11.033321,282
SHAPE03058,46.10681,11.033105,283
SHAPE03058,46.106564,11.032882,284
SHAPE03058,46.106384,11.032769,285
SHAPE03058,46.10623,11.032782,286
SHAPE03058,46.106037,11.032859,287
SHAPE03058,46.105755,11.032999,288
SHAPE03058,46.10564,11.033019,289
SHAPE03058,46.105564,11.032983,290
SHAPE03058,46.105522,11.032923,291
SHAPE03058,46.105488,11.032816,292
SHAPE03058,46.105415,11.032378,293
SHAPE03058,46.1054,11.032208,294
SHAPE03058,46.105408,11.032092,295
SHAPE03058,46.10542,11.032001,296
SHAPE03058,46.105442,11.031843,297
SHAPE03058,46.10547,11.031699,298
SHAPE03058,46.10551,11.031568,299
SHAPE03058,46.10555,11.031466,300
SHAPE03058,46.10556,11.031379,301
SHAPE03058,46.105537,11.031312,302
SHAPE03058,46.105495,11.031289,303
SHAPE03058,46.10543,11.031333,304
SHAPE03058,46.105366,11.031462,305
SHAPE03058,46.10532,11.031546,306
SHAPE03058,46.10515,11.031921,307
SHAPE03058,46.104683,11.033452,308
SHAPE03058,46.104576,11.033784,309
SHAPE03058,46.104473,11.033957,310
SHAPE03058,46.104225,11.034197,311
SHAPE03058,46.1041,11.03431,312
SHAPE03058,46.103607,11.034771,313
SHAPE03058,46.10339,11.034973,314
SHAPE03058,46.10312,11.035212,315
SHAPE03058,46.102962,11.035353,316
SHAPE03058,46.102768,11.03555,317
SHAPE03058,46.10263,11.035706,318
SHAPE03058,46.102512,11.03588,319
SHAPE03058,46.102345,11.036209,320
SHAPE03058,46.102276,11.036226,321
SHAPE03058,46.102238,11.036163,322
SHAPE03058,46.10224,11.036077,323
SHAPE03058,46.102272,11.035923,324
SHAPE03058,46.102337,11.035743,325
SHAPE03058,46.102467,11.035402,326
SHAPE03058,46.102627,11.034969,327
SHAPE03058,46.102894,11.034468,328
SHAPE03058,46.103035,11.034135,329
SHAPE03058,46.1031,11.033983,330
SHAPE03058,46.103146,11.033806,331
SHAPE03058,46.103157,11.033551,332
SHAPE03058,46.103146,11.033188,333
SHAPE03058,46.10308,11.032859,334
SHAPE03058,46.103027,11.03269,335
SHAPE03058,46.102955,11.032639,336
SHAPE03058,46.102894,11.03267,337
SHAPE03058,46.10285,11.032745,338
SHAPE03058,46.102776,11.033059,339
SHAPE03058,46.10269,11.033269,340
SHAPE03058,46.10255,11.033609,341
SHAPE03058,46.102367,11.03393,342
SHAPE03058,46.102226,11.034125,343
SHAPE03058,46.10211,11.03426,344
SHAPE03058,46.101906,11.034513,345
SHAPE03058,46.101833,11.034591,346
SHAPE03058,46.101753,11.034709,347
SHAPE03058,46.101685,11.034856,348
SHAPE03058,46.101612,11.035207,349
SHAPE03058,46.101585,11.035348,350
SHAPE03058,46.101467,11.035625,351
SHAPE03058,46.101387,11.035902,352
SHAPE03058,46.101315,11.036298,353
SHAPE03058,46.1013,11.036551,354
SHAPE03058,46.10123,11.036795,355
SHAPE03058,46.101135,11.036978,356
SHAPE03058,46.10085,11.037368,357
SHAPE03058,46.100586,11.037729,358
SHAPE03058,46.100365,11.038066,359
SHAPE03058,46.100224,11.038413,360
SHAPE03058,46.100166,11.038757,361
SHAPE03058,46.10013,11.038887,362
SHAPE03058,46.10004,11.039101,363
SHAPE03058,46.099895,11.039403,364
SHAPE03058,46.09979,11.03963,365
SHAPE03058,46.099716,11.039792,366
SHAPE03058,46.09969,11.039906,367
SHAPE03058,46.09969,11.040125,368
SHAPE03058,46.09973,11.040442,369
SHAPE03058,46.099754,11.040723,370
SHAPE03058,46.099747,11.040873,371
SHAPE03058,46.09971,11.041117,372
SHAPE03058,46.09968,11.041205,373
SHAPE03058,46.099586,11.041522,374
SHAPE03058,46.099377,11.042006,375
SHAPE03058,46.09928,11.042214,376
SHAPE03058,46.099163,11.04241,377
SHAPE03058,46.09906,11.042539,378
SHAPE03058,46.09906,11.042539,379
SHAPE03058,46.099022,11.042586,380
SHAPE03058,46.098904,11.042707,381
SHAPE03058,46.098785,11.042733,382
SHAPE03058,46.09851,11.042945,383
SHAPE03058,46.098385,11.043063,384
SHAPE03058,46.098312,11.043223,385
SHAPE03058,46.09829,11.043402,386
SHAPE03058,46.09829,11.043578,387
SHAPE03058,46.098297,11.043763,388
SHAPE03058,46.098278,11.043966,389
SHAPE03058,46.09826,11.044025,390
SHAPE03058,46.098183,11.044167,391
SHAPE03058,46.098,11.044376,392
SHAPE03058,46.097973,11.044405,393
SHAPE03058,46.097904,11.044481,394
SHAPE03058,46.09786,11.044531,395
SHAPE03058,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE03058,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE03058,46.09771,11.044754,398
SHAPE03058,46.097584,11.044982,399
SHAPE03058,46.09754,11.045062,400
SHAPE03058,46.097404,11.045303,401
SHAPE03058,46.097313,11.045448,402
SHAPE03058,46.097042,11.045876,403
SHAPE03058,46.09683,11.046207,404
SHAPE03058,46.096684,11.046481,405
SHAPE03058,46.096565,11.046724,406
SHAPE03058,46.09644,11.046944,407
SHAPE03058,46.096344,11.047017,408
SHAPE03058,46.096245,11.047054,409
SHAPE03058,46.095997,11.04702,410
SHAPE03058,46.09547,11.046943,411
SHAPE03058,46.09472,11.046837,412
SHAPE03058,46.0946,11.046832,413
SHAPE03058,46.0945,11.046835,414
SHAPE03058,46.094063,11.046899,415
SHAPE03058,46.09353,11.046966,416
SHAPE03058,46.093338,11.047053,417
SHAPE03058,46.093185,11.047153,418
SHAPE03058,46.092678,11.047596,419
SHAPE03058,46.09237,11.047912,420
SHAPE03058,46.09217,11.04805,421
SHAPE03058,46.09201,11.048157,422
SHAPE03058,46.09182,11.048244,423
SHAPE03058,46.091618,11.048303,424
SHAPE03058,46.091198,11.048343,425
SHAPE03058,46.09107,11.048352,426
SHAPE03058,46.090504,11.048334,427
SHAPE03058,46.09029,11.048284,428
SHAPE03058,46.089523,11.047895,429
SHAPE03058,46.088997,11.047627,430
SHAPE03058,46.088997,11.047627,431
SHAPE03058,46.088814,11.047516,432
SHAPE03058,46.088566,11.047379,433
SHAPE03058,46.08839,11.047351,434
SHAPE03058,46.08823,11.047359,435
SHAPE03058,46.088123,11.047402,436
SHAPE03058,46.08803,11.04748,437
SHAPE03058,46.087975,11.047553,438
SHAPE03058,46.08793,11.047668,439
SHAPE03058,46.087868,11.047894,440
SHAPE03058,46.08776,11.048471,441
SHAPE03058,46.087654,11.04917,442
SHAPE03058,46.087593,11.049437,443
SHAPE03058,46.08756,11.049591,444
SHAPE03058,46.087505,11.049728,445
SHAPE03058,46.08743,11.049849,446
SHAPE03058,46.087303,11.049917,447
SHAPE03058,46.087177,11.049943,448
SHAPE03058,46.08687,11.049883,449
SHAPE03058,46.08586,11.049526,450
SHAPE03058,46.085754,11.049513,451
SHAPE03058,46.085686,11.049561,452
SHAPE03058,46.085682,11.04966,453
SHAPE03058,46.085747,11.04973,454
SHAPE03058,46.086445,11.050395,455
SHAPE03058,46.08701,11.050769,456
SHAPE03058,46.08773,11.051332,457
SHAPE03058,46.08842,11.051862,458
SHAPE03058,46.090206,11.053212,459
SHAPE03058,46.09123,11.054378,460
SHAPE03058,46.091446,11.054475,461
SHAPE03058,46.09149,11.054535,462
SHAPE03058,46.091503,11.054675,463
SHAPE03058,46.09145,11.054865,464
SHAPE03058,46.09163,11.055227,465
SHAPE03058,46.09195,11.055796,466
SHAPE03058,46.092327,11.056486,467
SHAPE03058,46.09246,11.056797,468
SHAPE03058,46.092495,11.057114,469
SHAPE03058,46.09244,11.057434,470
SHAPE03058,46.092175,11.057959,471
SHAPE03058,46.09165,11.059174,472
SHAPE03058,46.091248,11.060234,473
SHAPE03058,46.090927,11.060819,474
SHAPE03058,46.090668,11.061371,475
SHAPE03058,46.090458,11.061607,476
SHAPE03058,46.09035,11.061761,477
SHAPE03058,46.090088,11.062244,478
SHAPE03058,46.08976,11.062804,479
SHAPE03058,46.08964,11.063057,480
SHAPE03058,46.089546,11.063225,481
SHAPE03058,46.089146,11.063959,482
SHAPE03058,46.08884,11.064502,483
SHAPE03058,46.08884,11.064502,484
SHAPE03058,46.088615,11.064903,485
SHAPE03058,46.088573,11.064984,486
SHAPE03058,46.08842,11.065279,487
SHAPE03058,46.088394,11.065334,488
SHAPE03058,46.088352,11.065413,489
SHAPE03058,46.08826,11.065581,490
SHAPE03058,46.088184,11.065716,491
SHAPE03058,46.08809,11.06588,492
SHAPE03058,46.088013,11.066043,493
SHAPE03058,46.08795,11.066241,494
SHAPE03058,46.087936,11.066421,495
SHAPE03058,46.087975,11.067387,496
SHAPE03058,46.087997,11.06801,497
SHAPE03058,46.087994,11.068217,498
SHAPE03058,46.087975,11.068393,499
SHAPE03058,46.087925,11.068604,500
SHAPE03058,46.087852,11.068788,501
SHAPE03058,46.087757,11.068976,502
SHAPE03058,46.087418,11.069593,503
SHAPE03058,46.08738,11.069662,504
SHAPE03058,46.087288,11.069957,505
SHAPE03058,46.087223,11.070039,506
SHAPE03058,46.08716,11.070081,507
SHAPE03058,46.087055,11.070068,508
SHAPE03058,46.08699,11.070003,509
SHAPE03058,46.086956,11.06988,510
SHAPE03058,46.086964,11.069674,511
SHAPE03058,46.087025,11.069285,512
SHAPE03058,46.087067,11.069022,513
SHAPE03058,46.087067,11.069022,514
SHAPE03058,46.087166,11.068377,515
SHAPE03058,46.087177,11.06812,516
SHAPE03058,46.087143,11.067871,517
SHAPE03058,46.087086,11.067648,518
SHAPE03058,46.087025,11.067485,519
SHAPE03058,46.086937,11.06735,520
SHAPE03058,46.08659,11.066984,521
SHAPE03058,46.086483,11.066896,522
SHAPE03058,46.086376,11.06684,523
SHAPE03058,46.086308,11.066837,524
SHAPE03058,46.086178,11.066939,525
SHAPE03058,46.086143,11.067055,526
SHAPE03058,46.086143,11.067238,527
SHAPE03058,46.086193,11.067478,528
SHAPE03058,46.0863,11.068019,529
SHAPE03058,46.086315,11.068199,530
SHAPE03058,46.086304,11.068345,531
SHAPE03058,46.08627,11.068481,532
SHAPE03058,46.08624,11.068589,533
SHAPE03058,46.086174,11.068686,534
SHAPE03058,46.086075,11.068819,535
SHAPE03058,46.08599,11.06894,536
SHAPE03058,46.085873,11.068996,537
SHAPE03058,46.08573,11.069004,538
SHAPE03058,46.085686,11.069016,539
SHAPE03058,46.085644,11.069047,540
SHAPE03058,46.085613,11.069095,541
SHAPE03058,46.085598,11.069149,542
SHAPE03058,46.08559,11.069209,543
SHAPE03058,46.085594,11.069268,544
SHAPE03058,46.085606,11.069309,545
SHAPE03058,46.085625,11.069345,546
SHAPE03058,46.085625,11.069435,547
SHAPE03058,46.085598,11.069517,548
SHAPE03058,46.085495,11.069653,549
SHAPE03058,46.085293,11.069913,550
SHAPE03058,46.084892,11.07044,551
SHAPE03058,46.084644,11.070765,552
SHAPE03058,46.08452,11.071004,553
SHAPE03058,46.084484,11.071304,554
SHAPE03058,46.084316,11.07163,555
SHAPE03058,46.084324,11.071744,556
SHAPE03058,46.08419,11.071984,557
SHAPE03058,46.08389,11.072591,558
SHAPE03058,46.081966,11.075062,559
SHAPE03058,46.081696,11.075518,560
SHAPE03058,46.08161,11.075761,561
SHAPE03058,46.08136,11.07673,562
SHAPE03058,46.081234,11.077362,563
SHAPE03058,46.08123,11.077733,564
SHAPE03058,46.0813,11.078156,565
SHAPE03058,46.081364,11.078458,566
SHAPE03058,46.081375,11.078652,567
SHAPE03058,46.081375,11.078922,568
SHAPE03058,46.081375,11.079616,569
SHAPE03058,46.08134,11.079967,570
SHAPE03058,46.081257,11.080504,571
SHAPE03058,46.081223,11.081689,572
SHAPE03058,46.081173,11.082077,573
SHAPE03058,46.080975,11.082723,574
SHAPE03058,46.08087,11.08304,575
SHAPE03058,46.078377,11.091093,576
SHAPE03058,46.07761,11.094989,577
SHAPE03058,46.077045,11.099035,578
SHAPE03058,46.076992,11.099334,579
SHAPE03058,46.07694,11.099501,580
SHAPE03058,46.07688,11.099645,581
SHAPE03058,46.076763,11.099855,582
SHAPE03058,46.076572,11.100095,583
SHAPE03058,46.076237,11.100441,584
SHAPE03058,46.075813,11.100838,585
SHAPE03058,46.075012,11.10153,586
SHAPE03058,46.074783,11.101764,587
SHAPE03058,46.07466,11.101931,588
SHAPE03058,46.07452,11.102157,589
SHAPE03058,46.074425,11.102415,590
SHAPE03058,46.074387,11.102524,591
SHAPE03058,46.07425,11.10284,592
SHAPE03058,46.073963,11.103811,593
SHAPE03058,46.073814,11.104124,594
SHAPE03058,46.07366,11.104423,595
SHAPE03058,46.073643,11.104485,596
SHAPE03058,46.07364,11.104545,597
SHAPE03058,46.073647,11.104707,598
SHAPE03058,46.07358,11.10492,599
SHAPE03058,46.073418,11.105469,600
SHAPE03058,46.073402,11.105508,601
SHAPE03058,46.073353,11.105571,602
SHAPE03058,46.07327,11.105583,603
SHAPE03058,46.073257,11.105586,604
SHAPE03058,46.073246,11.105595,605
SHAPE03058,46.0732,11.105651,606
SHAPE03058,46.07319,11.105675,607
SHAPE03058,46.07318,11.105693,608
SHAPE03058,46.073174,11.105705,609
SHAPE03058,46.073166,11.105719,610
SHAPE03058,46.073154,11.105728,611
SHAPE03058,46.073013,11.105789,612
SHAPE03058,46.073,11.105798,613
SHAPE03058,46.072994,11.105806,614
SHAPE03058,46.072987,11.105817,615
SHAPE03058,46.072987,11.105825,616
SHAPE03058,46.072983,11.105835,617
SHAPE03058,46.072987,11.105846,618
SHAPE03058,46.073013,11.106006,619
SHAPE03058,46.073013,11.10603,620
SHAPE03058,46.07301,11.106051,621
SHAPE03058,46.072998,11.10607,622
SHAPE03058,46.072987,11.106084,623
SHAPE03058,46.072968,11.106102,624
SHAPE03058,46.072872,11.106188,625
SHAPE03058,46.07266,11.106433,626
SHAPE03058,46.07249,11.106645,627
SHAPE03058,46.07247,11.106693,628
SHAPE03058,46.072456,11.106767,629
SHAPE03058,46.072453,11.106851,630
SHAPE03058,46.07245,11.106922,631
SHAPE03058,46.07245,11.106967,632
SHAPE03058,46.07245,11.107001,633
SHAPE03058,46.072445,11.107036,634
SHAPE03058,46.07244,11.107068,635
SHAPE03058,46.072414,11.107154,636
SHAPE03058,46.07238,11.107234,637
SHAPE03058,46.072334,11.10732,638
SHAPE03058,46.072285,11.107407,639
SHAPE03058,46.072243,11.107462,640
SHAPE03058,46.072197,11.107515,641
SHAPE03058,46.072155,11.107567,642
SHAPE03058,46.07214,11.107592,643
SHAPE03058,46.072124,11.107615,644
SHAPE03058,46.072117,11.107637,645
SHAPE03058,46.072098,11.107707,646
SHAPE03058,46.072086,11.107734,647
SHAPE03058,46.072075,11.107753,648
SHAPE03058,46.07186,11.107976,649
SHAPE03058,46.071644,11.10825,650
SHAPE03058,46.0716,11.108285,651
SHAPE03058,46.07158,11.108292,652
SHAPE03058,46.07156,11.108286,653
SHAPE03058,46.071545,11.108279,654
SHAPE03058,46.071518,11.108267,655
SHAPE03058,46.071503,11.108265,656
SHAPE03058,46.071484,11.108276,657
SHAPE03058,46.071453,11.10832,658
SHAPE03058,46.07139,11.108426,659
SHAPE03058,46.07131,11.108974,660
SHAPE03058,46.07115,11.109276,661
SHAPE03058,46.07105,11.109415,662
SHAPE03058,46.07109,11.109494,663
SHAPE03058,46.07105,11.109579,664
SHAPE03058,46.070976,11.10972,665
SHAPE03058,46.07089,11.109916,666
SHAPE03058,46.07087,11.109967,667
SHAPE03058,46.070805,11.110129,668
SHAPE03058,46.07072,11.110377,669
SHAPE03058,46.07067,11.110578,670
SHAPE03058,46.070656,11.110626,671
SHAPE03058,46.070637,11.110715,672
SHAPE03058,46.07063,11.110779,673
SHAPE03058,46.07058,11.111122,674
SHAPE03058,46.070576,11.111409,675
SHAPE03058,46.070576,11.111409,676
SHAPE03058,46.07057,11.111507,677
SHAPE03058,46.070583,11.111745,678
SHAPE03058,46.070602,11.11187,679
SHAPE03058,46.070637,11.11202,680
SHAPE03058,46.07068,11.112181,681
SHAPE03058,46.070698,11.112243,682
SHAPE03058,46.070805,11.112588,683
SHAPE03058,46.070816,11.112666,684
SHAPE03058,46.070847,11.112837,685
SHAPE03058,46.070854,11.112898,686
SHAPE03058,46.07086,11.11297,687
SHAPE03058,46.07086,11.113022,688
SHAPE03058,46.07086,11.113074,689
SHAPE03058,46.070858,11.113114,690
SHAPE03058,46.07085,11.113192,691
SHAPE03058,46.07082,11.113278,692
SHAPE03058,46.070766,11.113402,693
SHAPE03058,46.0707,11.113555,694
SHAPE03058,46.07056,11.11383,695
SHAPE03058,46.07046,11.113931,696
SHAPE03058,46.07038,11.114017,697
SHAPE03058,46.07035,11.114024,698
SHAPE03058,46.07032,11.114042,699
SHAPE03058,46.070293,11.114072,700
SHAPE03058,46.070274,11.11411,701
SHAPE03058,46.070263,11.114154,702
SHAPE03058,46.07026,11.114202,703
SHAPE03058,46.070263,11.114248,704
SHAPE03058,46.070274,11.114285,705
SHAPE03058,46.07029,11.114318,706
SHAPE03058,46.070305,11.11434,707
SHAPE03058,46.07032,11.114357,708
SHAPE03058,46.070286,11.114478,709
SHAPE03058,46.070282,11.11449,710
SHAPE03058,46.06995,11.115718,711
SHAPE03058,46.069942,11.115739,712
SHAPE03058,46.069912,11.115852,713
SHAPE03058,46.069893,11.115839,714
SHAPE03058,46.069874,11.115831,715
SHAPE03058,46.06984,11.115832,716
SHAPE03058,46.06982,11.115839,717
SHAPE03058,46.069805,11.11585,718
SHAPE03058,46.06978,11.115876,719
SHAPE03058,46.06976,11.115915,720
SHAPE03058,46.06975,11.11595,721
SHAPE03058,46.06975,11.115977,722
SHAPE03058,46.06975,11.116006,723
SHAPE03058,46.069756,11.116034,724
SHAPE03058,46.069763,11.116059,725
SHAPE03058,46.06978,11.11609,726
SHAPE03058,46.069798,11.116114,727
SHAPE03058,46.06982,11.11613,728
SHAPE03058,46.069847,11.116138,729
SHAPE03058,46.069874,11.116137,730
SHAPE03058,46.069897,11.116127,731
SHAPE03058,46.069916,11.116275,732
SHAPE03058,46.069973,11.116385,733
SHAPE03058,46.069996,11.116436,734
SHAPE03058,46.07004,11.116528,735
SHAPE03058,46.07017,11.116735,736
SHAPE03058,46.070217,11.116821,737
SHAPE03058,46.07026,11.116964,738
SHAPE03058,46.070263,11.117091,739
SHAPE03058,46.070248,11.117165,740
SHAPE03058,46.07022,11.117258,741
SHAPE03058,46.070076,11.117728,742
SHAPE03058,46.070057,11.117887,743
SHAPE03058,46.07007,11.118004,744
SHAPE03058,46.070248,11.118614,745
SHAPE03061,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE03061,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE03061,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE03061,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE03061,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE03061,46.26279,11.803514,6
SHAPE03061,46.262775,11.80347,7
SHAPE03061,46.262756,11.803396,8
SHAPE03061,46.262638,11.803038,9
SHAPE03061,46.26256,11.802902,10
SHAPE03061,46.262486,11.802785,11
SHAPE03061,46.26223,11.802395,12
SHAPE03061,46.262203,11.802348,13
SHAPE03061,46.262093,11.802129,14
SHAPE03061,46.26196,11.801866,15
SHAPE03061,46.26193,11.801769,16
SHAPE03061,46.261883,11.80163,17
SHAPE03061,46.261833,11.80146,18
SHAPE03061,46.261826,11.801405,19
SHAPE03061,46.26181,11.801279,20
SHAPE03061,46.26181,11.801043,21
SHAPE03061,46.26182,11.800798,22
SHAPE03061,46.26182,11.800651,23
SHAPE03061,46.261784,11.800557,24
SHAPE03061,46.261597,11.800504,25
SHAPE03061,46.261456,11.800532,26
SHAPE03061,46.2612,11.800575,27
SHAPE03061,46.260822,11.800721,28
SHAPE03061,46.260475,11.801003,29
SHAPE03061,46.260292,11.80119,30
SHAPE03061,46.26023,11.801363,31
SHAPE03061,46.26011,11.801695,32
SHAPE03061,46.26006,11.801785,33
SHAPE03061,46.260017,11.801843,34
SHAPE03061,46.25989,11.801973,35
SHAPE03061,46.259663,11.802145,36
SHAPE03061,46.259438,11.802278,37
SHAPE03061,46.259125,11.802406,38
SHAPE03061,46.25903,11.802438,39
SHAPE03061,46.25869,11.802484,40
SHAPE03061,46.25869,11.802484,41
SHAPE03061,46.258575,11.802499,42
SHAPE03061,46.258057,11.802568,43
SHAPE03061,46.257526,11.802494,44
SHAPE03061,46.257328,11.802314,45
SHAPE03061,46.25714,11.802183,46
SHAPE03061,46.25695,11.802154,47
SHAPE03061,46.25679,11.802276,48
SHAPE03061,46.25681,11.802531,49
SHAPE03061,46.256927,11.802833,50
SHAPE03061,46.256954,11.803061,51
SHAPE03061,46.256886,11.803211,52
SHAPE03061,46.256767,11.803212,53
SHAPE03061,46.25649,11.80306,54
SHAPE03061,46.256226,11.802805,55
SHAPE03061,46.2561,11.802548,56
SHAPE03061,46.25591,11.802103,57
SHAPE03061,46.255653,11.801192,58
SHAPE03061,46.255573,11.800345,59
SHAPE03061,46.255524,11.800163,60
SHAPE03061,46.255344,11.79975,61
SHAPE03061,46.255116,11.799557,62
SHAPE03061,46.25491,11.799555,63
SHAPE03061,46.254852,11.799591,64
SHAPE03061,46.254803,11.799654,65
SHAPE03061,46.25475,11.799751,66
SHAPE03061,46.25472,11.799915,67
SHAPE03061,46.25471,11.800059,68
SHAPE03061,46.25471,11.800059,69
SHAPE03061,46.254696,11.80037,70
SHAPE03061,46.25468,11.80057,71
SHAPE03061,46.254673,11.800645,72
SHAPE03061,46.25462,11.801316,73
SHAPE03061,46.25435,11.801871,74
SHAPE03061,46.254208,11.802516,75
SHAPE03061,46.254112,11.802622,76
SHAPE03061,46.25396,11.802648,77
SHAPE03061,46.252815,11.802494,78
SHAPE03061,46.252815,11.802494,79
SHAPE03061,46.252216,11.802413,80
SHAPE03061,46.252106,11.802398,81
SHAPE03061,46.25133,11.802289,82
SHAPE03061,46.250866,11.802286,83
SHAPE03061,46.25013,11.802172,84
SHAPE03061,46.249676,11.802157,85
SHAPE03061,46.249393,11.802293,86
SHAPE03061,46.248585,11.802809,87
SHAPE03061,46.248337,11.80305,88
SHAPE03061,46.24815,11.803136,89
SHAPE03061,46.24761,11.803185,90
SHAPE03061,46.24746,11.80326,91
SHAPE03061,46.24728,11.803399,92
SHAPE03061,46.2471,11.803417,93
SHAPE03061,46.246822,11.803272,94
SHAPE03061,46.246662,11.803271,95
SHAPE03061,46.24639,11.80348,96
SHAPE03061,46.245567,11.804086,97
SHAPE03061,46.244923,11.804446,98
SHAPE03061,46.244335,11.804751,99
SHAPE03061,46.24399,11.804925,100
SHAPE03061,46.243736,11.805046,101
SHAPE03061,46.243607,11.80506,102
SHAPE03061,46.24349,11.805058,103
SHAPE03061,46.243305,11.805015,104
SHAPE03061,46.243237,11.805018,105
SHAPE03061,46.243164,11.805047,106
SHAPE03061,46.243073,11.805116,107
SHAPE03061,46.242992,11.805194,108
SHAPE03061,46.242912,11.805286,109
SHAPE03061,46.24283,11.805366,110
SHAPE03061,46.242767,11.805387,111
SHAPE03061,46.242695,11.805384,112
SHAPE03061,46.24262,11.80536,113
SHAPE03061,46.242416,11.805264,114
SHAPE03061,46.24221,11.805181,115
SHAPE03061,46.242134,11.805143,116
SHAPE03061,46.24208,11.805135,117
SHAPE03061,46.24203,11.805144,118
SHAPE03061,46.241978,11.805179,119
SHAPE03061,46.241924,11.805232,120
SHAPE03061,46.241814,11.805338,121
SHAPE03061,46.24174,11.805384,122
SHAPE03061,46.241615,11.805408,123
SHAPE03061,46.241405,11.80546,124
SHAPE03061,46.241226,11.805536,125
SHAPE03061,46.24111,11.805621,126
SHAPE03061,46.24091,11.805813,127
SHAPE03061,46.24076,11.805932,128
SHAPE03061,46.240696,11.80594,129
SHAPE03061,46.2406,11.805954,130
SHAPE03061,46.2405,11.80594,131
SHAPE03061,46.240295,11.805883,132
SHAPE03061,46.240223,11.805872,133
SHAPE03061,46.240173,11.805886,134
SHAPE03061,46.240154,11.805925,135
SHAPE03061,46.240147,11.805946,136
SHAPE03061,46.240135,11.806028,137
SHAPE03061,46.240158,11.806086,138
SHAPE03061,46.240223,11.806138,139
SHAPE03061,46.24045,11.80616,140
SHAPE03061,46.24075,11.806198,141
SHAPE03061,46.241234,11.805872,142
SHAPE03061,46.24211,11.805681,143
SHAPE03061,46.24226,11.805679,144
SHAPE03061,46.24229,11.80582,145
SHAPE03061,46.242203,11.805907,146
SHAPE03061,46.242012,11.805967,147
SHAPE03061,46.24181,11.806077,148
SHAPE03061,46.241432,11.806269,149
SHAPE03061,46.241173,11.806302,150
SHAPE03061,46.240635,11.806598,151
SHAPE03061,46.240456,11.806595,152
SHAPE03061,46.240093,11.806468,153
SHAPE03061,46.239613,11.806289,154
SHAPE03061,46.23931,11.806252,155
SHAPE03061,46.238922,11.806315,156
SHAPE03061,46.238567,11.806268,157
SHAPE03061,46.23804,11.806712,158
SHAPE03061,46.237835,11.806787,159
SHAPE03061,46.23749,11.80665,160
SHAPE03061,46.237385,11.806608,161
SHAPE03061,46.237274,11.806576,162
SHAPE03061,46.237114,11.806622,163
SHAPE03061,46.237045,11.806678,164
SHAPE03061,46.236965,11.806786,165
SHAPE03061,46.236633,11.807188,166
SHAPE03061,46.2365,11.807241,167
SHAPE03061,46.23634,11.807265,168
SHAPE03061,46.23604,11.807229,169
SHAPE03061,46.235737,11.807158,170
SHAPE03061,46.234528,11.807107,171
SHAPE03061,46.23446,11.807141,172
SHAPE03061,46.2344,11.807177,173
SHAPE03061,46.23438,11.807244,174
SHAPE03061,46.234398,11.80734,175
SHAPE03061,46.234444,11.80737,176
SHAPE03061,46.234776,11.807318,177
SHAPE03061,46.234947,11.807315,178
SHAPE03061,46.23513,11.807363,179
SHAPE03061,46.235546,11.807474,180
SHAPE03061,46.23567,11.807507,181
SHAPE03061,46.235718,11.807546,182
SHAPE03061,46.23574,11.807577,183
SHAPE03061,46.235752,11.807674,184
SHAPE03061,46.235733,11.80771,185
SHAPE03061,46.235687,11.80773,186
SHAPE03061,46.235626,11.807721,187
SHAPE03061,46.235405,11.807606,188
SHAPE03061,46.235184,11.807588,189
SHAPE03061,46.23441,11.807766,190
SHAPE03061,46.234013,11.807722,191
SHAPE03061,46.233517,11.807633,192
SHAPE03061,46.233307,11.807616,193
SHAPE03061,46.23271,11.807829,194
SHAPE03061,46.23258,11.80786,195
SHAPE03061,46.23245,11.807869,196
SHAPE03061,46.232277,11.807832,197
SHAPE03061,46.23211,11.807748,198
SHAPE03061,46.23186,11.807528,199
SHAPE03061,46.23176,11.807479,200
SHAPE03061,46.23169,11.807484,201
SHAPE03061,46.231632,11.807517,202
SHAPE03061,46.231472,11.807847,203
SHAPE03061,46.231316,11.808212,204
SHAPE03061,46.231228,11.808406,205
SHAPE03061,46.231148,11.808541,206
SHAPE03061,46.231026,11.808647,207
SHAPE03061,46.230896,11.808727,208
SHAPE03061,46.230778,11.808781,209
SHAPE03061,46.230637,11.808794,210
SHAPE03061,46.230507,11.808791,211
SHAPE03061,46.230373,11.808778,212
SHAPE03061,46.230053,11.808745,213
SHAPE03061,46.22972,11.808711,214
SHAPE03061,46.22963,11.808706,215
SHAPE03061,46.229496,11.808693,216
SHAPE03061,46.229385,11.808696,217
SHAPE03061,46.229275,11.808711,218
SHAPE03061,46.22918,11.80874,219
SHAPE03061,46.22895,11.808828,220
SHAPE03061,46.22872,11.80887,221
SHAPE03061,46.228466,11.808878,222
SHAPE03061,46.228275,11.808845,223
SHAPE03061,46.228077,11.808713,224
SHAPE03061,46.227886,11.808509,225
SHAPE03061,46.227837,11.808464,226
SHAPE03061,46.227737,11.808439,227
SHAPE03061,46.22759,11.808507,228
SHAPE03061,46.22705,11.809011,229
SHAPE03061,46.22694,11.809076,230
SHAPE03061,46.226906,11.809077,231
SHAPE03061,46.226906,11.809077,232
SHAPE03061,46.226852,11.809078,233
SHAPE03061,46.226593,11.809082,234
SHAPE03061,46.22638,11.809,235
SHAPE03061,46.226204,11.808802,236
SHAPE03061,46.22616,11.808576,237
SHAPE03061,46.225826,11.807025,238
SHAPE03061,46.22576,11.806869,239
SHAPE03061,46.22564,11.806741,240
SHAPE03061,46.225475,11.806721,241
SHAPE03061,46.225338,11.806834,242
SHAPE03061,46.22484,11.807507,243
SHAPE03061,46.22467,11.807832,244
SHAPE03061,46.22459,11.80788,245
SHAPE03061,46.22455,11.807887,246
SHAPE03061,46.2245,11.807869,247
SHAPE03061,46.224445,11.807807,248
SHAPE03061,46.224396,11.807724,249
SHAPE03061,46.224354,11.807645,250
SHAPE03061,46.22434,11.807544,251
SHAPE03061,46.224407,11.807186,252
SHAPE03061,46.224438,11.806993,253
SHAPE03061,46.224445,11.806934,254
SHAPE03061,46.224438,11.806859,255
SHAPE03061,46.224422,11.806785,256
SHAPE03061,46.224396,11.806721,257
SHAPE03061,46.224346,11.806649,258
SHAPE03061,46.224285,11.806623,259
SHAPE03061,46.22422,11.806608,260
SHAPE03061,46.224136,11.806622,261
SHAPE03061,46.224075,11.806638,262
SHAPE03061,46.224003,11.806669,263
SHAPE03061,46.223953,11.806711,264
SHAPE03061,46.223904,11.806776,265
SHAPE03061,46.223827,11.806859,266
SHAPE03061,46.223736,11.806917,267
SHAPE03061,46.22359,11.806974,268
SHAPE03061,46.223446,11.807,269
SHAPE03061,46.223267,11.807032,270
SHAPE03061,46.22318,11.80705,271
SHAPE03061,46.22311,11.807079,272
SHAPE03061,46.22307,11.807103,273
SHAPE03061,46.223007,11.807173,274
SHAPE03061,46.22298,11.807281,275
SHAPE03061,46.22295,11.807424,276
SHAPE03061,46.22288,11.807766,277
SHAPE03061,46.222794,11.808489,278
SHAPE03061,46.222748,11.808647,279
SHAPE03061,46.222675,11.808818,280
SHAPE03061,46.222584,11.808987,281
SHAPE03061,46.222546,11.809131,282
SHAPE03061,46.22254,11.80921,283
SHAPE03061,46.22254,11.80921,284
SHAPE03061,46.222546,11.809131,285
SHAPE03061,46.222584,11.808987,286
SHAPE03061,46.222675,11.808818,287
SHAPE03061,46.222748,11.808647,288
SHAPE03061,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE03061,46.22273,11.809471,290
SHAPE03061,46.222706,11.809699,291
SHAPE03061,46.222664,11.809887,292
SHAPE03061,46.222546,11.810036,293
SHAPE03061,46.22192,11.810765,294
SHAPE03061,46.22111,11.811349,295
SHAPE03061,46.220917,11.811378,296
SHAPE03061,46.220592,11.811172,297
SHAPE03061,46.22047,11.811152,298
SHAPE03061,46.220303,11.811275,299
SHAPE03061,46.21978,11.812004,300
SHAPE03061,46.2196,11.812075,301
SHAPE03061,46.21929,11.812016,302
SHAPE03061,46.219055,11.812047,303
SHAPE03061,46.21856,11.812473,304
SHAPE03061,46.218235,11.812672,305
SHAPE03061,46.2181,11.812732,306
SHAPE03061,46.21798,11.812812,307
SHAPE03061,46.21778,11.812979,308
SHAPE03061,46.217525,11.813198,309
SHAPE03061,46.21702,11.813643,310
SHAPE03061,46.21658,11.814015,311
SHAPE03061,46.216297,11.814247,312
SHAPE03061,46.216137,11.814306,313
SHAPE03061,46.215992,11.814368,314
SHAPE03061,46.215942,11.814401,315
SHAPE03061,46.21587,11.814484,316
SHAPE03061,46.21581,11.81456,317
SHAPE03061,46.21571,11.814631,318
SHAPE03061,46.215652,11.814661,319
SHAPE03061,46.21555,11.814675,320
SHAPE03061,46.215137,11.814767,321
SHAPE03061,46.214638,11.814814,322
SHAPE03061,46.214127,11.815184,323
SHAPE03061,46.21359,11.81531,324
SHAPE03061,46.213234,11.815609,325
SHAPE03061,46.21263,11.815886,326
SHAPE03061,46.211525,11.816468,327
SHAPE03061,46.211117,11.816833,328
SHAPE03061,46.21075,11.81731,329
SHAPE03061,46.21063,11.817444,330
SHAPE03061,46.210346,11.817472,331
SHAPE03061,46.209915,11.817183,332
SHAPE03061,46.209763,11.817172,333
SHAPE03061,46.209446,11.817431,334
SHAPE03061,46.20925,11.817482,335
SHAPE03061,46.20895,11.817476,336
SHAPE03061,46.20876,11.817447,337
SHAPE03061,46.20859,11.817332,338
SHAPE03061,46.208324,11.81726,339
SHAPE03061,46.20776,11.817245,340
SHAPE03061,46.20709,11.817457,341
SHAPE03061,46.206875,11.817391,342
SHAPE03061,46.20679,11.817214,343
SHAPE03061,46.206734,11.816955,344
SHAPE03061,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE03061,46.206535,11.816801,346
SHAPE03061,46.206394,11.816875,347
SHAPE03061,46.206306,11.817048,348
SHAPE03061,46.206303,11.81727,349
SHAPE03061,46.20629,11.817581,350
SHAPE03061,46.206074,11.818226,351
SHAPE03061,46.205936,11.81832,352
SHAPE03061,46.205345,11.818497,353
SHAPE03061,46.205193,11.818609,354
SHAPE03061,46.204956,11.819021,355
SHAPE03061,46.204872,11.819064,356
SHAPE03061,46.204815,11.819035,357
SHAPE03061,46.2045,11.818641,358
SHAPE03061,46.20444,11.818595,359
SHAPE03061,46.20439,11.818587,360
SHAPE03061,46.204338,11.818611,361
SHAPE03061,46.20427,11.818694,362
SHAPE03061,46.203926,11.819623,363
SHAPE03061,46.203804,11.819765,364
SHAPE03061,46.20308,11.820002,365
SHAPE03061,46.202286,11.82014,366
SHAPE03061,46.20193,11.820414,367
SHAPE03061,46.20173,11.820514,368
SHAPE03061,46.2015,11.820525,369
SHAPE03061,46.201015,11.820279,370
SHAPE03061,46.200455,11.82038,371
SHAPE03061,46.199665,11.820723,372
SHAPE03061,46.198906,11.820983,373
SHAPE03061,46.198383,11.821268,374
SHAPE03061,46.198048,11.821223,375
SHAPE03061,46.197384,11.821007,376
SHAPE03061,46.197174,11.820932,377
SHAPE03061,46.19702,11.820903,378
SHAPE03061,46.19691,11.82093,379
SHAPE03061,46.196815,11.820999,380
SHAPE03061,46.196747,11.821123,381
SHAPE03061,46.19671,11.821317,382
SHAPE03061,46.1967,11.821496,383
SHAPE03061,46.196682,11.821697,384
SHAPE03061,46.196636,11.821847,385
SHAPE03061,46.19639,11.822321,386
SHAPE03061,46.19591,11.822839,387
SHAPE03061,46.19532,11.823153,388
SHAPE03061,46.19481,11.823476,389
SHAPE03061,46.194588,11.823549,390
SHAPE03061,46.194424,11.823503,391
SHAPE03061,46.194107,11.822799,392
SHAPE03061,46.193966,11.82254,393
SHAPE03061,46.19386,11.822442,394
SHAPE03061,46.193707,11.82242,395
SHAPE03061,46.19362,11.822467,396
SHAPE03061,46.19358,11.822514,397
SHAPE03061,46.193504,11.822618,398
SHAPE03061,46.193436,11.822791,399
SHAPE03061,46.193398,11.823369,400
SHAPE03061,46.193447,11.823836,401
SHAPE03061,46.193386,11.824018,402
SHAPE03061,46.192932,11.824477,403
SHAPE03061,46.19247,11.824769,404
SHAPE03061,46.191833,11.824957,405
SHAPE03061,46.191338,11.824969,406
SHAPE03061,46.19079,11.824882,407
SHAPE03061,46.19031,11.824626,408
SHAPE03061,46.189743,11.82434,409
SHAPE03061,46.18956,11.824313,410
SHAPE03061,46.189465,11.824352,411
SHAPE03061,46.189358,11.824477,412
SHAPE03061,46.18942,11.824583,413
SHAPE03061,46.18951,11.824888,414
SHAPE03061,46.1895,11.825119,415
SHAPE03061,46.189484,11.825307,416
SHAPE03061,46.189526,11.825419,417
SHAPE03061,46.189636,11.825418,418
SHAPE03061,46.189674,11.825396,419
SHAPE03061,46.189743,11.825379,420
SHAPE03061,46.189808,11.825364,421
SHAPE03061,46.189808,11.825364,422
SHAPE03061,46.190018,11.825315,423
SHAPE03061,46.19033,11.825404,424
SHAPE03061,46.19071,11.825627,425
SHAPE03061,46.190838,11.825733,426
SHAPE03061,46.19086,11.825838,427
SHAPE03061,46.19085,11.825942,428
SHAPE03061,46.190765,11.826039,429
SHAPE03061,46.190487,11.826083,430
SHAPE03061,46.19032,11.826131,431
SHAPE03061,46.190193,11.826263,432
SHAPE03061,46.190144,11.826411,433
SHAPE03061,46.190155,11.826587,434
SHAPE03061,46.1903,11.827024,435
SHAPE03061,46.190342,11.827149,436
SHAPE03061,46.190346,11.827257,437
SHAPE03061,46.190342,11.827309,438
SHAPE03061,46.19033,11.82742,439
SHAPE03061,46.19031,11.827531,440
SHAPE03061,46.190285,11.827618,441
SHAPE03061,46.190014,11.828579,442
SHAPE03061,46.189926,11.828788,443
SHAPE03061,46.189774,11.828979,444
SHAPE03061,46.189083,11.829515,445
SHAPE03061,46.188965,11.829565,446
SHAPE03061,46.188572,11.829739,447
SHAPE03061,46.18828,11.829903,448
SHAPE03061,46.18798,11.830058,449
SHAPE03061,46.187603,11.83027,450
SHAPE03061,46.18741,11.830371,451
SHAPE03061,46.18706,11.830459,452
SHAPE03061,46.18706,11.830459,453
SHAPE03061,46.18689,11.830502,454
SHAPE03061,46.18593,11.830745,455
SHAPE03061,46.185818,11.830772,456
SHAPE03061,46.1858,11.830778,457
SHAPE03061,46.18377,11.831324,458
SHAPE03061,46.182392,11.831693,459
SHAPE03061,46.182392,11.831693,460
SHAPE03061,46.18235,11.831704,461
SHAPE03061,46.18231,11.831716,462
SHAPE03061,46.18153,11.831921,463
SHAPE03061,46.181458,11.831939,464
SHAPE03061,46.181435,11.831946,465
SHAPE03061,46.181164,11.832016,466
SHAPE03061,46.180008,11.832322,467
SHAPE03061,46.179962,11.832334,468
SHAPE03061,46.179554,11.832441,469
SHAPE03061,46.179535,11.832446,470
SHAPE03061,46.179417,11.832465,471
SHAPE03061,46.179417,11.832465,472
SHAPE03061,46.179157,11.832505,473
SHAPE03061,46.17906,11.832493,474
SHAPE03061,46.178947,11.832454,475
SHAPE03061,46.17879,11.832376,476
SHAPE03061,46.178604,11.832291,477
SHAPE03061,46.178394,11.832192,478
SHAPE03061,46.178158,11.832075,479
SHAPE03061,46.17795,11.831957,480
SHAPE03061,46.177925,11.831938,481
SHAPE03061,46.17789,11.831897,482
SHAPE03061,46.177853,11.831832,483
SHAPE03061,46.177788,11.831719,484
SHAPE03061,46.177704,11.831553,485
SHAPE03061,46.177643,11.831435,486
SHAPE03061,46.177643,11.831435,487
SHAPE03061,46.177597,11.831348,488
SHAPE03061,46.177536,11.831222,489
SHAPE03061,46.1775,11.831152,490
SHAPE03061,46.177494,11.83113,491
SHAPE03061,46.177418,11.830953,492
SHAPE03061,46.17733,11.830742,493
SHAPE03061,46.177296,11.830679,494
SHAPE03061,46.177242,11.830615,495
SHAPE03061,46.177208,11.830599,496
SHAPE03061,46.17639,11.830569,497
SHAPE03061,46.176342,11.830567,498
SHAPE03061,46.175976,11.830544,499
SHAPE03061,46.175747,11.83055,500
SHAPE03061,46.175724,11.830537,501
SHAPE03061,46.175686,11.830523,502
SHAPE03061,46.175663,11.830497,503
SHAPE03061,46.175724,11.82984,504
SHAPE03061,46.175743,11.829627,505
SHAPE03061,46.175755,11.829534,506
SHAPE03061,46.175743,11.8294,507
SHAPE03061,46.175735,11.829268,508
SHAPE03061,46.175724,11.829165,509
SHAPE03061,46.17568,11.828798,510
SHAPE03061,46.17567,11.828746,511
SHAPE03061,46.175648,11.828531,512
SHAPE03061,46.175625,11.828334,513
SHAPE03061,46.175613,11.828268,514
SHAPE03061,46.17557,11.828179,515
SHAPE03061,46.17551,11.828136,516
SHAPE03061,46.175404,11.828106,517
SHAPE03061,46.175293,11.828066,518
SHAPE03061,46.175213,11.828036,519
SHAPE03061,46.174896,11.827845,520
SHAPE03061,46.174732,11.827747,521
SHAPE03061,46.17472,11.827785,522
SHAPE03061,46.17469,11.827912,523
SHAPE03061,46.17448,11.828644,524
SHAPE03068,46.125256,11.22384,1
SHAPE03068,46.125057,11.22388,2
SHAPE03068,46.124924,11.223907,3
SHAPE03068,46.124393,11.224061,4
SHAPE03068,46.124146,11.224123,5
SHAPE03068,46.123886,11.224088,6
SHAPE03068,46.12307,11.223873,7
SHAPE03068,46.122585,11.22401,8
SHAPE03068,46.122173,11.223927,9
SHAPE03068,46.121838,11.22416,10
SHAPE03068,46.121532,11.22465,11
SHAPE03068,46.121338,11.224886,12
SHAPE03068,46.121094,11.224979,13
SHAPE03068,46.12059,11.224899,14
SHAPE03068,46.120205,11.224731,15
SHAPE03068,46.11959,11.224322,16
SHAPE03068,46.11912,11.223672,17
SHAPE03068,46.11855,11.223423,18
SHAPE03068,46.117954,11.223017,19
SHAPE03068,46.11759,11.223045,20
SHAPE03068,46.11746,11.223026,21
SHAPE03068,46.11733,11.222949,22
SHAPE03068,46.117107,11.222771,23
SHAPE03068,46.116905,11.222575,24
SHAPE03068,46.116703,11.222312,25
SHAPE03068,46.1166,11.222078,26
SHAPE03068,46.116505,11.221984,27
SHAPE03068,46.11628,11.221934,28
SHAPE03068,46.116608,11.222361,29
SHAPE03068,46.116608,11.222361,30
SHAPE03068,46.11705,11.222939,31
SHAPE03068,46.117188,11.2231,32
SHAPE03068,46.11744,11.223286,33
SHAPE03068,46.118046,11.223527,34
SHAPE03068,46.118492,11.223902,35
SHAPE03068,46.118927,11.224398,36
SHAPE03068,46.12067,11.22611,37
SHAPE03068,46.120827,11.226214,38
SHAPE03068,46.12103,11.226279,39
SHAPE03068,46.122055,11.226153,40
SHAPE03068,46.122395,11.226201,41
SHAPE03068,46.122673,11.226349,42
SHAPE03068,46.122948,11.226548,43
SHAPE03068,46.12322,11.226857,44
SHAPE03068,46.12347,11.227126,45
SHAPE03068,46.123737,11.227332,46
SHAPE03068,46.12413,11.227428,47
SHAPE03068,46.124363,11.227576,48
SHAPE03068,46.124542,11.227877,49
SHAPE03068,46.124603,11.228096,50
SHAPE03068,46.12462,11.228302,51
SHAPE03068,46.12462,11.229207,52
SHAPE03068,46.124744,11.229948,53
SHAPE03068,46.124958,11.230401,54
SHAPE03068,46.125298,11.230761,55
SHAPE03068,46.12566,11.231045,56
SHAPE03068,46.125973,11.231347,57
SHAPE03068,46.126217,11.231708,58
SHAPE03068,46.126392,11.232039,59
SHAPE03068,46.126522,11.232304,60
SHAPE03068,46.126823,11.232919,61
SHAPE03068,46.12691,11.233168,62
SHAPE03068,46.126995,11.233476,63
SHAPE03068,46.127117,11.233982,64
SHAPE03068,46.12714,11.234066,65
SHAPE03068,46.12714,11.234066,66
SHAPE03068,46.127167,11.23417,67
SHAPE03068,46.127354,11.23467,68
SHAPE03068,46.12839,11.236209,69
SHAPE03068,46.12854,11.236562,70
SHAPE03068,46.12856,11.236649,71
SHAPE03068,46.128677,11.237247,72
SHAPE03068,46.128677,11.237247,73
SHAPE03068,46.1287,11.237365,74
SHAPE03068,46.12889,11.238312,75
SHAPE03068,46.12893,11.238482,76
SHAPE03068,46.129055,11.238833,77
SHAPE03068,46.12936,11.239327,78
SHAPE03068,46.129875,11.240085,79
SHAPE03068,46.130123,11.24045,80
SHAPE03068,46.13016,11.240509,81
SHAPE03068,46.130287,11.240842,82
SHAPE03068,46.130344,11.241141,83
SHAPE03068,46.130367,11.241449,84
SHAPE03068,46.13036,11.241657,85
SHAPE03068,46.130333,11.241867,86
SHAPE03068,46.130276,11.242054,87
SHAPE03068,46.13004,11.242462,88
SHAPE03068,46.129868,11.242776,89
SHAPE03068,46.12979,11.243032,90
SHAPE03068,46.12977,11.243236,91
SHAPE03068,46.129772,11.243463,92
SHAPE03068,46.129784,11.243611,93
SHAPE03068,46.1298,11.243747,94
SHAPE03068,46.129814,11.24393,95
SHAPE03068,46.129845,11.244019,96
SHAPE03068,46.129826,11.244089,97
SHAPE03068,46.129826,11.244164,98
SHAPE03068,46.12984,11.244237,99
SHAPE03068,46.12986,11.244275,100
SHAPE03068,46.129925,11.244312,101
SHAPE03068,46.129997,11.244302,102
SHAPE03068,46.130062,11.244251,103
SHAPE03068,46.13009,11.244102,104
SHAPE03068,46.130074,11.244045,105
SHAPE03068,46.13004,11.243978,106
SHAPE03068,46.12999,11.243936,107
SHAPE03068,46.129948,11.243936,108
SHAPE03068,46.129906,11.243947,109
SHAPE03068,46.129906,11.243947,110
SHAPE03068,46.129845,11.244019,111
SHAPE03068,46.129826,11.244089,112
SHAPE03068,46.129826,11.244164,113
SHAPE03068,46.12984,11.244237,114
SHAPE03068,46.12986,11.244275,115
SHAPE03068,46.129925,11.244312,116
SHAPE03068,46.129974,11.244448,117
SHAPE03068,46.130013,11.244563,118
SHAPE03068,46.1301,11.244662,119
SHAPE03068,46.130306,11.244871,120
SHAPE03068,46.13054,11.245127,121
SHAPE03068,46.130825,11.245469,122
SHAPE03068,46.131348,11.246351,123
SHAPE03068,46.131435,11.24653,124
SHAPE03068,46.131546,11.246671,125
SHAPE03068,46.131634,11.246748,126
SHAPE03068,46.131786,11.246832,127
SHAPE03068,46.131943,11.246906,128
SHAPE03068,46.13244,11.247183,129
SHAPE03068,46.13268,11.247329,130
SHAPE03068,46.1334,11.247967,131
SHAPE03068,46.133606,11.248145,132
SHAPE03068,46.134003,11.248491,133
SHAPE03068,46.13406,11.24854,134
SHAPE03068,46.13419,11.248679,135
SHAPE03068,46.1345,11.249045,136
SHAPE03068,46.134583,11.249145,137
SHAPE03068,46.134758,11.249343,138
SHAPE03068,46.13522,11.249526,139
SHAPE03068,46.135418,11.249666,140
SHAPE03068,46.13555,11.249773,141
SHAPE03069,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE03069,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE03069,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE03069,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE03069,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE03069,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE03069,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE03069,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE03069,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE03069,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE03069,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE03069,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE03069,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE03069,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE03069,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE03069,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE03069,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE03069,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE03069,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE03069,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE03069,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE03069,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE03069,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE03069,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE03069,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE03069,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE03069,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE03069,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE03069,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE03069,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE03069,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE03069,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE03069,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE03069,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE03069,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE03069,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE03069,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE03069,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE03069,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE03069,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE03069,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE03069,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE03069,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE03069,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE03069,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE03069,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE03069,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE03069,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE03069,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE03069,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE03069,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE03069,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE03069,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE03069,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE03069,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE03069,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE03069,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE03069,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE03069,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE03069,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE03069,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE03069,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE03069,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE03069,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE03069,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE03069,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE03069,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE03069,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE03069,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE03069,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE03069,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE03069,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE03069,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE03069,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE03069,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE03069,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE03069,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE03069,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE03069,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE03069,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE03069,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE03069,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE03069,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE03069,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE03069,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE03069,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE03069,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE03069,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE03069,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE03069,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE03069,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE03069,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE03069,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE03069,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE03069,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE03069,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE03069,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE03069,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE03069,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE03069,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE03069,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE03069,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE03069,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE03069,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE03069,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE03069,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE03069,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE03069,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE03069,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE03069,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE03069,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE03069,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE03069,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE03069,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE03069,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE03069,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE03069,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE03069,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE03069,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE03069,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE03069,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE03069,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE03069,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE03069,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE03069,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE03069,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE03069,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE03069,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE03069,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE03069,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE03069,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE03069,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE03069,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE03069,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE03069,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE03069,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE03069,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE03069,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE03069,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE03069,45.99499,11.271868,140
SHAPE03069,45.994904,11.271756,141
SHAPE03069,45.99478,11.271641,142
SHAPE03069,45.9947,11.271383,143
SHAPE03069,45.99461,11.271109,144
SHAPE03069,45.99458,11.27101,145
SHAPE03069,45.9945,11.27076,146
SHAPE03069,45.9945,11.27076,147
SHAPE03069,45.994446,11.270597,148
SHAPE03069,45.99375,11.268602,149
SHAPE03069,45.99371,11.268488,150
SHAPE03069,45.99369,11.268425,151
SHAPE03069,45.99316,11.266951,152
SHAPE03069,45.993114,11.266825,153
SHAPE03069,45.993107,11.266797,154
SHAPE03069,45.993046,11.266604,155
SHAPE03069,45.993027,11.266546,156
SHAPE03069,45.993053,11.26645,157
SHAPE03069,45.993088,11.266199,158
SHAPE03069,45.993122,11.265944,159
SHAPE03069,45.993134,11.265665,160
SHAPE03069,45.99315,11.265231,161
SHAPE03069,45.993153,11.265129,162
SHAPE03069,45.992985,11.263557,163
SHAPE03069,45.99297,11.263433,164
SHAPE03069,45.99296,11.263345,165
SHAPE03069,45.99293,11.263122,166
SHAPE03069,45.992928,11.262954,167
SHAPE03069,45.992924,11.26286,168
SHAPE03069,45.992973,11.262866,169
SHAPE03069,45.9929,11.262603,170
SHAPE03069,45.992863,11.262457,171
SHAPE03069,45.992783,11.262142,172
SHAPE03069,45.992634,11.261544,173
SHAPE03069,45.992603,11.261423,174
SHAPE03069,45.992573,11.261316,175
SHAPE03069,45.99267,11.261222,176
SHAPE03069,45.99272,11.261195,177
SHAPE03069,45.992836,11.261101,178
SHAPE03069,45.993103,11.260895,179
SHAPE03069,45.993195,11.260824,180
SHAPE03069,45.993343,11.260721,181
SHAPE03069,45.993504,11.260575,182
SHAPE03069,45.993504,11.260575,183
SHAPE03069,45.99361,11.260479,184
SHAPE03069,45.993683,11.260357,185
SHAPE03069,45.993706,11.260317,186
SHAPE03069,45.993736,11.260211,187
SHAPE03069,45.99384,11.259866,188
SHAPE03069,45.993862,11.259769,189
SHAPE03069,45.993927,11.259472,190
SHAPE03069,45.99395,11.259359,191
SHAPE03069,45.994072,11.258798,192
SHAPE03069,45.994095,11.258695,193
SHAPE03069,45.994133,11.258514,194
SHAPE03069,45.994186,11.258274,195
SHAPE03069,45.994244,11.258009,196
SHAPE03069,45.994297,11.25782,197
SHAPE03069,45.994312,11.257753,198
SHAPE03069,45.994396,11.257498,199
SHAPE03069,45.994476,11.257352,200
SHAPE03069,45.994606,11.257144,201
SHAPE03069,45.994637,11.257113,202
SHAPE03069,45.99485,11.256891,203
SHAPE03069,45.995316,11.256472,204
SHAPE03069,45.99535,11.256547,205
SHAPE03069,45.99535,11.256547,206
SHAPE03069,45.995358,11.256561,207
SHAPE03069,45.996033,11.257758,208
SHAPE03069,45.995995,11.257595,209
SHAPE03069,45.995888,11.257104,210
SHAPE03069,45.995834,11.25685,211
SHAPE03069,45.99582,11.256608,212
SHAPE03069,45.99587,11.256376,213
SHAPE03069,45.995914,11.256301,214
SHAPE03069,45.995956,11.256259,215
SHAPE03069,45.995987,11.256205,216
SHAPE03069,45.996006,11.25614,217
SHAPE03069,45.996006,11.25607,218
SHAPE03069,45.995987,11.25598,219
SHAPE03069,45.995956,11.255918,220
SHAPE03069,45.99594,11.255682,221
SHAPE03069,45.99596,11.255459,222
SHAPE03069,45.996033,11.255196,223
SHAPE03069,45.996124,11.254968,224
SHAPE03069,45.996212,11.254751,225
SHAPE03069,45.996334,11.254443,226
SHAPE03069,45.996914,11.252951,227
SHAPE03069,45.997105,11.25246,228
SHAPE03069,45.997784,11.25073,229
SHAPE03069,45.99782,11.250643,230
SHAPE03069,45.998013,11.250153,231
SHAPE03069,45.998035,11.250093,232
SHAPE03069,45.998135,11.249834,233
SHAPE03069,45.998707,11.248367,234
SHAPE03069,45.999084,11.247678,235
SHAPE03069,45.999207,11.247523,236
SHAPE03069,45.999332,11.247362,237
SHAPE03069,45.9995,11.247183,238
SHAPE03069,45.99964,11.247055,239
SHAPE03069,45.99985,11.246886,240
SHAPE03069,46.00006,11.246719,241
SHAPE03069,46.000504,11.246505,242
SHAPE03069,46.000576,11.246555,243
SHAPE03069,46.00066,11.246535,244
SHAPE03069,46.000717,11.246452,245
SHAPE03069,46.000732,11.246335,246
SHAPE03069,46.000916,11.246149,247
SHAPE03069,46.000996,11.246091,248
SHAPE03069,46.001453,11.245761,249
SHAPE03069,46.001453,11.245761,250
SHAPE03069,46.001694,11.245588,251
SHAPE03069,46.001724,11.245567,252
SHAPE03069,46.002205,11.245242,253
SHAPE03069,46.002274,11.245194,254
SHAPE03069,46.00229,11.245186,255
SHAPE03069,46.00252,11.24502,256
SHAPE03069,46.002663,11.24492,257
SHAPE03069,46.002728,11.244872,258
SHAPE03069,46.003017,11.244644,259
SHAPE03069,46.00311,11.244555,260
SHAPE03069,46.003185,11.244452,261
SHAPE03069,46.003372,11.244209,262
SHAPE03069,46.003437,11.244126,263
SHAPE03069,46.003582,11.243946,264
SHAPE03069,46.003872,11.243532,265
SHAPE03069,46.003967,11.243391,266
SHAPE03069,46.003967,11.243391,267
SHAPE03069,46.004147,11.243133,268
SHAPE03069,46.004272,11.242965,269
SHAPE03069,46.00433,11.242879,270
SHAPE03069,46.004364,11.242841,271
SHAPE03069,46.00454,11.242605,272
SHAPE03069,46.004562,11.242579,273
SHAPE03069,46.004967,11.242153,274
SHAPE03069,46.005016,11.242172,275
SHAPE03069,46.005062,11.242152,276
SHAPE03069,46.0051,11.242095,277
SHAPE03069,46.005108,11.242041,278
SHAPE03069,46.005383,11.241797,279
SHAPE03069,46.005535,11.241706,280
SHAPE03069,46.006252,11.241266,281
SHAPE03069,46.00642,11.241141,282
SHAPE03069,46.00642,11.241141,283
SHAPE03069,46.006573,11.241025,284
SHAPE03069,46.00667,11.240942,285
SHAPE03069,46.007046,11.240614,286
SHAPE03069,46.0072,11.240459,287
SHAPE03069,46.007328,11.240264,288
SHAPE03069,46.00741,11.239985,289
SHAPE03069,46.007553,11.239439,290
SHAPE03069,46.007687,11.2391,291
SHAPE03069,46.007847,11.238823,292
SHAPE03069,46.008507,11.237792,293
SHAPE03069,46.008728,11.237426,294
SHAPE03069,46.008904,11.237249,295
SHAPE03069,46.009052,11.237102,296
SHAPE03069,46.00933,11.2369,297
SHAPE03069,46.009617,11.236818,298
SHAPE03069,46.00965,11.236808,299
SHAPE03069,46.01092,11.236576,300
SHAPE03069,46.01109,11.236535,301
SHAPE03069,46.01122,11.236466,302
SHAPE03069,46.01156,11.236297,303
SHAPE03069,46.012,11.236086,304
SHAPE03069,46.012802,11.235861,305
SHAPE03069,46.012917,11.235807,306
SHAPE03069,46.013226,11.235615,307
SHAPE03069,46.01381,11.235109,308
SHAPE03069,46.014088,11.234921,309
SHAPE03069,46.01438,11.234818,310
SHAPE03069,46.015015,11.234717,311
SHAPE03069,46.015713,11.234567,312
SHAPE03069,46.016098,11.234405,313
SHAPE03069,46.016624,11.234011,314
SHAPE03069,46.016956,11.23367,315
SHAPE03069,46.01754,11.232986,316
SHAPE03069,46.017834,11.232743,317
SHAPE03069,46.01791,11.232705,318
SHAPE03069,46.01791,11.232705,319
SHAPE03069,46.018,11.232661,320
SHAPE03069,46.01819,11.232571,321
SHAPE03069,46.018982,11.232215,322
SHAPE03069,46.01921,11.232052,323
SHAPE03069,46.019424,11.231809,324
SHAPE03069,46.019855,11.23132,325
SHAPE03069,46.020084,11.231067,326
SHAPE03069,46.020382,11.230808,327
SHAPE03069,46.020855,11.230652,328
SHAPE03069,46.021877,11.230397,329
SHAPE03069,46.02371,11.22992,330
SHAPE03069,46.023735,11.229915,331
SHAPE03069,46.02432,11.229773,332
SHAPE03069,46.025486,11.229508,333
SHAPE03069,46.02587,11.229434,334
SHAPE03069,46.02604,11.229406,335
SHAPE03069,46.026794,11.22928,336
SHAPE03069,46.02705,11.229236,337
SHAPE03069,46.027157,11.229229,338
SHAPE03069,46.027256,11.229226,339
SHAPE03069,46.02739,11.229224,340
SHAPE03069,46.027378,11.229315,341
SHAPE03069,46.027378,11.229315,342
SHAPE03069,46.02739,11.229224,343
SHAPE03069,46.02781,11.229252,344
SHAPE03069,46.028225,11.229325,345
SHAPE03069,46.028492,11.229377,346
SHAPE03069,46.029182,11.229511,347
SHAPE03069,46.029606,11.229554,348
SHAPE03069,46.02982,11.229553,349
SHAPE03069,46.03011,11.229536,350
SHAPE03069,46.030235,11.229527,351
SHAPE03069,46.030815,11.22951,352
SHAPE03069,46.031723,11.229485,353
SHAPE03069,46.031757,11.229484,354
SHAPE03069,46.03218,11.229458,355
SHAPE03069,46.032948,11.229224,356
SHAPE03069,46.03299,11.229208,357
SHAPE03069,46.033043,11.229189,358
SHAPE03069,46.03317,11.229154,359
SHAPE03069,46.03348,11.229067,360
SHAPE03069,46.0339,11.228995,361
SHAPE03069,46.03418,11.229015,362
SHAPE03069,46.03451,11.229135,363
SHAPE03069,46.035347,11.229419,364
SHAPE03069,46.035362,11.229425,365
SHAPE03069,46.03573,11.22957,366
SHAPE03069,46.03594,11.229739,367
SHAPE03069,46.03609,11.229884,368
SHAPE03069,46.036613,11.230466,369
SHAPE03069,46.03755,11.231503,370
SHAPE03069,46.037685,11.231682,371
SHAPE03069,46.03784,11.231897,372
SHAPE03069,46.0379,11.231974,373
SHAPE03069,46.037987,11.23211,374
SHAPE03069,46.038918,11.2338,375
SHAPE03069,46.038967,11.233889,376
SHAPE03069,46.039005,11.233954,377
SHAPE03069,46.039005,11.233954,378
SHAPE03069,46.039444,11.234731,379
SHAPE03069,46.039604,11.234989,380
SHAPE03069,46.03963,11.235032,381
SHAPE03069,46.039696,11.235117,382
SHAPE03069,46.039925,11.23543,383
SHAPE03069,46.04,11.235488,384
SHAPE03069,46.04002,11.235494,385
SHAPE03069,46.04018,11.235547,386
SHAPE03069,46.040226,11.235559,387
SHAPE03069,46.04063,11.235584,388
SHAPE03069,46.04073,11.23559,389
SHAPE03069,46.04129,11.235625,390
SHAPE03069,46.041622,11.23564,391
SHAPE03069,46.041973,11.23564,392
SHAPE03069,46.042175,11.235601,393
SHAPE03069,46.042725,11.235435,394
SHAPE03069,46.043423,11.2352,395
SHAPE03069,46.043953,11.234963,396
SHAPE03069,46.04433,11.234785,397
SHAPE03069,46.044575,11.234665,398
SHAPE03069,46.04475,11.234593,399
SHAPE03069,46.044914,11.234558,400
SHAPE03069,46.045044,11.234517,401
SHAPE03069,46.04519,11.23448,402
SHAPE03069,46.04544,11.234501,403
SHAPE03069,46.045532,11.234537,404
SHAPE03069,46.04561,11.234581,405
SHAPE03069,46.04566,11.234626,406
SHAPE03069,46.045692,11.234671,407
SHAPE03069,46.045727,11.234698,408
SHAPE03069,46.045765,11.234713,409
SHAPE03069,46.045803,11.234715,410
SHAPE03069,46.04584,11.234703,411
SHAPE03069,46.045876,11.234678,412
SHAPE03069,46.045902,11.234651,413
SHAPE03069,46.04592,11.234616,414
SHAPE03069,46.045937,11.234576,415
SHAPE03069,46.045944,11.234549,416
SHAPE03069,46.04599,11.2345,417
SHAPE03069,46.046074,11.234411,418
SHAPE03069,46.046253,11.234307,419
SHAPE03069,46.046364,11.234275,420
SHAPE03069,46.046978,11.234162,421
SHAPE03069,46.04712,11.23415,422
SHAPE03069,46.047604,11.234155,423
SHAPE03069,46.048134,11.234243,424
SHAPE03069,46.048782,11.234353,425
SHAPE03069,46.049004,11.234428,426
SHAPE03069,46.049026,11.234437,427
SHAPE03069,46.049168,11.234503,428
SHAPE03069,46.049324,11.23454,429
SHAPE03069,46.049473,11.234555,430
SHAPE03069,46.04963,11.23456,431
SHAPE03069,46.049713,11.234552,432
SHAPE03069,46.049736,11.234549,433
SHAPE03069,46.049812,11.234507,434
SHAPE03069,46.049732,11.23449,435
SHAPE03069,46.049477,11.234497,436
SHAPE03069,46.049328,11.234483,437
SHAPE03069,46.04928,11.234474,438
SHAPE03069,46.04928,11.234474,439
SHAPE03069,46.049175,11.234457,440
SHAPE03069,46.049156,11.234454,441
SHAPE03069,46.049026,11.234437,442
SHAPE03069,46.049168,11.234503,443
SHAPE03069,46.049324,11.23454,444
SHAPE03069,46.049473,11.234555,445
SHAPE03069,46.04963,11.23456,446
SHAPE03069,46.049713,11.234552,447
SHAPE03069,46.049736,11.234549,448
SHAPE03069,46.049812,11.234507,449
SHAPE03069,46.049915,11.234489,450
SHAPE03069,46.049976,11.234473,451
SHAPE03069,46.050053,11.234451,452
SHAPE03069,46.050163,11.234404,453
SHAPE03069,46.050285,11.234353,454
SHAPE03069,46.05048,11.234258,455
SHAPE03069,46.05063,11.234209,456
SHAPE03069,46.05082,11.234177,457
SHAPE03069,46.051037,11.234178,458
SHAPE03069,46.051205,11.234202,459
SHAPE03069,46.051353,11.234241,460
SHAPE03069,46.051437,11.234272,461
SHAPE03069,46.051704,11.234407,462
SHAPE03069,46.051983,11.23454,463
SHAPE03069,46.05216,11.234639,464
SHAPE03069,46.05225,11.234701,465
SHAPE03069,46.052288,11.23479,466
SHAPE03069,46.052307,11.234871,467
SHAPE03069,46.052307,11.234978,468
SHAPE03069,46.05243,11.234993,469
SHAPE03069,46.052486,11.235005,470
SHAPE03069,46.053013,11.235132,471
SHAPE03069,46.05342,11.235271,472
SHAPE03069,46.053383,11.235378,473
SHAPE03069,46.053383,11.235378,474
SHAPE03069,46.05342,11.235271,475
SHAPE03069,46.054077,11.23554,476
SHAPE03069,46.054157,11.235573,477
SHAPE03069,46.054337,11.235662,478
SHAPE03069,46.05522,11.236094,479
SHAPE03069,46.05563,11.236277,480
SHAPE03069,46.056316,11.236562,481
SHAPE03069,46.05639,11.236598,482
SHAPE03069,46.056644,11.236693,483
SHAPE03069,46.056744,11.236761,484
SHAPE03069,46.056744,11.236761,485
SHAPE03069,46.056866,11.236842,486
SHAPE03069,46.056877,11.236851,487
SHAPE03069,46.056923,11.236879,488
SHAPE03069,46.056976,11.236924,489
SHAPE03069,46.057022,11.236978,490
SHAPE03069,46.057056,11.237042,491
SHAPE03069,46.057056,11.237133,492
SHAPE03069,46.057076,11.237195,493
SHAPE03069,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE03069,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE03069,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE03069,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE03069,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE03069,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE03069,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE03069,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE03069,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE03069,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE03069,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE03069,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE03069,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE03069,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE03069,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE03069,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE03069,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE03069,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE03069,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE03069,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE03069,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE03069,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE03069,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE03069,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE03069,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE03069,46.061783,11.237307,519
SHAPE03069,46.06181,11.237285,520
SHAPE03069,46.061832,11.237254,521
SHAPE03069,46.06185,11.237218,522
SHAPE03069,46.061863,11.237166,523
SHAPE03069,46.061867,11.237108,524
SHAPE03069,46.061855,11.23706,525
SHAPE03069,46.06184,11.237015,526
SHAPE03069,46.061855,11.236913,527
SHAPE03069,46.061916,11.236677,528
SHAPE03069,46.061943,11.236605,529
SHAPE03069,46.06198,11.236499,530
SHAPE03069,46.06204,11.236337,531
SHAPE03069,46.062084,11.236208,532
SHAPE03069,46.06219,11.235899,533
SHAPE03069,46.062466,11.235072,534
SHAPE03069,46.062614,11.234642,535
SHAPE03069,46.062653,11.234532,536
SHAPE03069,46.062893,11.233699,537
SHAPE03069,46.063007,11.233336,538
SHAPE03069,46.063038,11.233221,539
SHAPE03069,46.06321,11.232631,540
SHAPE03069,46.063293,11.232301,541
SHAPE03069,46.06335,11.232156,542
SHAPE03069,46.063374,11.232106,543
SHAPE03069,46.063488,11.231814,544
SHAPE03069,46.06353,11.231704,545
SHAPE03069,46.06362,11.231513,546
SHAPE03069,46.06362,11.231513,547
SHAPE03069,46.06375,11.231251,548
SHAPE03069,46.063877,11.231036,549
SHAPE03069,46.06395,11.230931,550
SHAPE03069,46.064247,11.230502,551
SHAPE03069,46.06445,11.230211,552
SHAPE03069,46.06452,11.230103,553
SHAPE03069,46.06459,11.23,554
SHAPE03069,46.064934,11.229517,555
SHAPE03069,46.06498,11.229456,556
SHAPE03069,46.065193,11.229151,557
SHAPE03069,46.065243,11.229079,558
SHAPE03069,46.06532,11.22897,559
SHAPE03069,46.065346,11.22893,560
SHAPE03069,46.065567,11.228626,561
SHAPE03069,46.06593,11.228128,562
SHAPE03069,46.06593,11.228128,563
SHAPE03069,46.065987,11.228051,564
SHAPE03069,46.066113,11.227872,565
SHAPE03069,46.06617,11.227778,566
SHAPE03069,46.066727,11.226959,567
SHAPE03069,46.06692,11.226675,568
SHAPE03069,46.067093,11.226579,569
SHAPE03069,46.067207,11.22658,570
SHAPE03069,46.06724,11.226604,571
SHAPE03069,46.067287,11.226614,572
SHAPE03069,46.06734,11.226593,573
SHAPE03069,46.06738,11.226552,574
SHAPE03069,46.067387,11.226535,575
SHAPE03069,46.067398,11.226503,576
SHAPE03069,46.06741,11.22642,577
SHAPE03069,46.067398,11.226351,578
SHAPE03069,46.06748,11.225978,579
SHAPE03069,46.067856,11.22549,580
SHAPE03069,46.068035,11.225299,581
SHAPE03069,46.068264,11.225099,582
SHAPE03069,46.0686,11.224778,583
SHAPE03069,46.068684,11.224701,584
SHAPE03069,46.069157,11.224269,585
SHAPE03069,46.06921,11.224215,586
SHAPE03069,46.06933,11.224107,587
SHAPE03069,46.06957,11.223859,588
SHAPE03069,46.06971,11.223684,589
SHAPE03069,46.069786,11.22357,590
SHAPE03069,46.069847,11.22342,591
SHAPE03069,46.069847,11.22342,592
SHAPE03069,46.06996,11.223134,593
SHAPE03069,46.070026,11.222878,594
SHAPE03069,46.07006,11.222593,595
SHAPE03069,46.070095,11.22236,596
SHAPE03069,46.070137,11.222028,597
SHAPE03069,46.070168,11.221786,598
SHAPE03069,46.070217,11.22156,599
SHAPE03069,46.070248,11.221452,600
SHAPE03069,46.07027,11.221427,601
SHAPE03069,46.070282,11.221395,602
SHAPE03069,46.07029,11.221358,603
SHAPE03069,46.07029,11.22132,604
SHAPE03069,46.070282,11.221284,605
SHAPE03069,46.070267,11.221252,606
SHAPE03069,46.070267,11.221153,607
SHAPE03069,46.07027,11.221062,608
SHAPE03069,46.070282,11.220898,609
SHAPE03069,46.0703,11.220722,610
SHAPE03069,46.070316,11.22053,611
SHAPE03069,46.070328,11.220257,612
SHAPE03069,46.070385,11.219702,613
SHAPE03069,46.070415,11.21947,614
SHAPE03069,46.07049,11.218779,615
SHAPE03069,46.07057,11.218246,616
SHAPE03069,46.070652,11.217986,617
SHAPE03069,46.070724,11.217894,618
SHAPE03069,46.07081,11.217745,619
SHAPE03069,46.071224,11.217183,620
SHAPE03069,46.071636,11.216655,621
SHAPE03069,46.071762,11.216487,622
SHAPE03069,46.071896,11.216311,623
SHAPE03069,46.07219,11.215901,624
SHAPE03069,46.07225,11.215816,625
SHAPE03069,46.072643,11.215229,626
SHAPE03069,46.073086,11.214426,627
SHAPE03069,46.074066,11.21265,628
SHAPE03069,46.074654,11.211576,629
SHAPE03069,46.074654,11.211576,630
SHAPE03069,46.07544,11.210141,631
SHAPE03069,46.076103,11.208929,632
SHAPE03069,46.076275,11.208612,633
SHAPE03069,46.077538,11.206374,634
SHAPE03069,46.077736,11.206025,635
SHAPE03069,46.077736,11.205955,636
SHAPE03069,46.077736,11.205955,637
SHAPE03069,46.077736,11.205911,638
SHAPE03069,46.07771,11.205811,639
SHAPE03069,46.07765,11.205728,640
SHAPE03069,46.07761,11.205594,641
SHAPE03069,46.077587,11.205767,642
SHAPE03069,46.07762,11.205902,643
SHAPE03069,46.07768,11.20598,644
SHAPE03069,46.077736,11.206025,645
SHAPE03069,46.077938,11.205673,646
SHAPE03069,46.078056,11.205479,647
SHAPE03069,46.078125,11.20536,648
SHAPE03069,46.07814,11.205336,649
SHAPE03069,46.07885,11.204066,650
SHAPE03069,46.07909,11.203636,651
SHAPE03069,46.079132,11.203543,652
SHAPE03069,46.0796,11.202461,653
SHAPE03069,46.07988,11.201827,654
SHAPE03069,46.080105,11.201272,655
SHAPE03069,46.080257,11.200816,656
SHAPE03069,46.080494,11.200275,657
SHAPE03069,46.080723,11.199752,658
SHAPE03069,46.081127,11.198807,659
SHAPE03069,46.08124,11.198542,660
SHAPE03069,46.081337,11.198323,661
SHAPE03069,46.08144,11.198089,662
SHAPE03069,46.08161,11.197659,663
SHAPE03069,46.081707,11.197351,664
SHAPE03069,46.081806,11.196966,665
SHAPE03069,46.081882,11.196782,666
SHAPE03069,46.081913,11.196564,667
SHAPE03069,46.08194,11.196433,668
SHAPE03069,46.08194,11.196433,669
SHAPE03069,46.081947,11.196393,670
SHAPE03069,46.081955,11.196201,671
SHAPE03069,46.08201,11.195604,672
SHAPE03069,46.08197,11.195564,673
SHAPE03069,46.082195,11.192871,674
SHAPE03069,46.082275,11.191695,675
SHAPE03069,46.082443,11.190207,676
SHAPE03069,46.08247,11.189905,677
SHAPE03069,46.082485,11.189584,678
SHAPE03069,46.08249,11.189304,679
SHAPE03069,46.08249,11.189064,680
SHAPE03069,46.082485,11.188955,681
SHAPE03069,46.082462,11.18851,682
SHAPE03069,46.08242,11.188087,683
SHAPE03069,46.08239,11.187764,684
SHAPE03069,46.082314,11.187086,685
SHAPE03069,46.08229,11.186514,686
SHAPE03069,46.082317,11.186071,687
SHAPE03069,46.08246,11.185535,688
SHAPE03069,46.082687,11.184918,689
SHAPE03069,46.083023,11.18403,690
SHAPE03069,46.083187,11.183597,691
SHAPE03069,46.083263,11.183387,692
SHAPE03069,46.083374,11.182974,693
SHAPE03069,46.083416,11.182534,694
SHAPE03069,46.083397,11.181993,695
SHAPE03069,46.08328,11.181336,696
SHAPE03069,46.083176,11.180739,697
SHAPE03069,46.083126,11.180036,698
SHAPE03069,46.083107,11.178992,699
SHAPE03069,46.083107,11.178184,700
SHAPE03069,46.08309,11.177702,701
SHAPE03069,46.08307,11.177375,702
SHAPE03069,46.082966,11.176459,703
SHAPE03069,46.081406,11.1631,704
SHAPE03069,46.08131,11.162646,705
SHAPE03069,46.08117,11.162161,706
SHAPE03069,46.081024,11.161762,707
SHAPE03069,46.080822,11.161262,708
SHAPE03069,46.080536,11.160671,709
SHAPE03069,46.080193,11.160018,710
SHAPE03069,46.079926,11.159546,711
SHAPE03069,46.079777,11.159308,712
SHAPE03069,46.07918,11.158525,713
SHAPE03069,46.079018,11.158257,714
SHAPE03069,46.078896,11.157972,715
SHAPE03069,46.07841,11.15668,716
SHAPE03069,46.078022,11.15554,717
SHAPE03069,46.077805,11.154761,718
SHAPE03069,46.07771,11.154423,719
SHAPE03069,46.077652,11.154182,720
SHAPE03069,46.07761,11.153974,721
SHAPE03069,46.0776,11.15378,722
SHAPE03069,46.07761,11.153629,723
SHAPE03069,46.07762,11.153503,724
SHAPE03069,46.07769,11.15321,725
SHAPE03069,46.077713,11.152947,726
SHAPE03069,46.077705,11.15279,727
SHAPE03069,46.077667,11.152608,728
SHAPE03069,46.077606,11.152444,729
SHAPE03069,46.077515,11.152287,730
SHAPE03069,46.077415,11.152181,731
SHAPE03069,46.077274,11.152089,732
SHAPE03069,46.076683,11.151881,733
SHAPE03069,46.07618,11.151572,734
SHAPE03069,46.075752,11.151112,735
SHAPE03069,46.075623,11.15092,736
SHAPE03069,46.075596,11.150845,737
SHAPE03069,46.075554,11.150775,738
SHAPE03069,46.075512,11.150723,739
SHAPE03069,46.075447,11.150681,740
SHAPE03069,46.0754,11.150668,741
SHAPE03069,46.07537,11.150666,742
SHAPE03069,46.07535,11.150668,743
SHAPE03069,46.075207,11.150528,744
SHAPE03069,46.0749,11.150044,745
SHAPE03069,46.074795,11.14994,746
SHAPE03069,46.074673,11.149872,747
SHAPE03069,46.074524,11.149862,748
SHAPE03069,46.074306,11.149939,749
SHAPE03069,46.07396,11.150218,750
SHAPE03069,46.073906,11.150262,751
SHAPE03069,46.073906,11.150262,752
SHAPE03069,46.073856,11.150304,753
SHAPE03069,46.073826,11.15034,754
SHAPE03069,46.073513,11.150623,755
SHAPE03069,46.073452,11.150666,756
SHAPE03069,46.073383,11.150679,757
SHAPE03069,46.073307,11.150666,758
SHAPE03069,46.073227,11.150636,759
SHAPE03069,46.072983,11.150453,760
SHAPE03069,46.072624,11.150158,761
SHAPE03069,46.072544,11.150058,762
SHAPE03069,46.072464,11.149935,763
SHAPE03069,46.072094,11.149261,764
SHAPE03069,46.07164,11.14844,765
SHAPE03069,46.071514,11.148231,766
SHAPE03069,46.071472,11.148108,767
SHAPE03069,46.071445,11.147997,768
SHAPE03069,46.071457,11.147453,769
SHAPE03069,46.07142,11.14687,770
SHAPE03069,46.07132,11.145803,771
SHAPE03069,46.0713,11.14563,772
SHAPE03069,46.071274,11.145498,773
SHAPE03069,46.07121,11.145386,774
SHAPE03069,46.071114,11.145259,775
SHAPE03069,46.070683,11.144699,776
SHAPE03069,46.070644,11.14458,777
SHAPE03069,46.070667,11.144428,778
SHAPE03069,46.07087,11.143708,779
SHAPE03069,46.070923,11.143491,780
SHAPE03069,46.07095,11.14336,781
SHAPE03069,46.07095,11.143231,782
SHAPE03069,46.070915,11.143104,783
SHAPE03069,46.070885,11.142986,784
SHAPE03069,46.07064,11.14249,785
SHAPE03069,46.07043,11.141983,786
SHAPE03069,46.070377,11.141834,787
SHAPE03069,46.07034,11.141683,788
SHAPE03069,46.070328,11.141567,789
SHAPE03069,46.070328,11.141459,790
SHAPE03069,46.07032,11.141326,791
SHAPE03069,46.07029,11.140772,792
SHAPE03069,46.07027,11.140556,793
SHAPE03069,46.070255,11.140423,794
SHAPE03069,46.070232,11.140307,795
SHAPE03069,46.07018,11.140064,796
SHAPE03069,46.07014,11.139934,797
SHAPE03069,46.070107,11.139854,798
SHAPE03069,46.070095,11.139832,799
SHAPE03069,46.070114,11.139801,800
SHAPE03069,46.070126,11.139764,801
SHAPE03069,46.070137,11.139725,802
SHAPE03069,46.070137,11.139684,803
SHAPE03069,46.070133,11.139643,804
SHAPE03069,46.07012,11.139604,805
SHAPE03069,46.070107,11.139568,806
SHAPE03069,46.070087,11.139539,807
SHAPE03069,46.070065,11.139516,808
SHAPE03069,46.070038,11.1395,809
SHAPE03069,46.07001,11.139492,810
SHAPE03069,46.06998,11.139493,811
SHAPE03069,46.069954,11.139502,812
SHAPE03069,46.06994,11.139473,813
SHAPE03069,46.069904,11.1394,814
SHAPE03069,46.06982,11.139293,815
SHAPE03069,46.06958,11.139059,816
SHAPE03069,46.069492,11.138956,817
SHAPE03069,46.06945,11.13889,818
SHAPE03069,46.069412,11.138814,819
SHAPE03069,46.06937,11.138707,820
SHAPE03069,46.069336,11.138596,821
SHAPE03069,46.06931,11.138487,822
SHAPE03069,46.06928,11.138354,823
SHAPE03069,46.06926,11.138222,824
SHAPE03069,46.069252,11.138093,825
SHAPE03069,46.06926,11.137988,826
SHAPE03069,46.069283,11.137895,827
SHAPE03069,46.06933,11.137778,828
SHAPE03069,46.069366,11.137715,829
SHAPE03069,46.069405,11.137668,830
SHAPE03069,46.069504,11.137597,831
SHAPE03069,46.06955,11.137572,832
SHAPE03069,46.06976,11.137497,833
SHAPE03069,46.0699,11.137434,834
SHAPE03069,46.069954,11.137401,835
SHAPE03069,46.07,11.137355,836
SHAPE03069,46.07003,11.137314,837
SHAPE03069,46.070057,11.137268,838
SHAPE03069,46.070072,11.137229,839
SHAPE03069,46.070087,11.137189,840
SHAPE03069,46.0701,11.137126,841
SHAPE03069,46.070107,11.137059,842
SHAPE03069,46.070107,11.136999,843
SHAPE03069,46.070103,11.136944,844
SHAPE03069,46.070095,11.136889,845
SHAPE03069,46.07008,11.136845,846
SHAPE03069,46.070065,11.136802,847
SHAPE03069,46.07005,11.136767,848
SHAPE03069,46.07003,11.136737,849
SHAPE03069,46.07001,11.136709,850
SHAPE03069,46.069996,11.136687,851
SHAPE03069,46.069977,11.136667,852
SHAPE03069,46.069954,11.136648,853
SHAPE03069,46.06993,11.136633,854
SHAPE03069,46.069878,11.136607,855
SHAPE03069,46.069183,11.136453,856
SHAPE03069,46.069187,11.136407,857
SHAPE03069,46.06919,11.136321,858
SHAPE03069,46.06919,11.136321,859
SHAPE03069,46.069187,11.136407,860
SHAPE03069,46.069183,11.136453,861
SHAPE03069,46.069176,11.136451,862
SHAPE03069,46.069115,11.136438,863
SHAPE03069,46.069008,11.136416,864
SHAPE03069,46.068813,11.136375,865
SHAPE03069,46.068665,11.136345,866
SHAPE03069,46.068104,11.136235,867
SHAPE03069,46.06797,11.136216,868
SHAPE03069,46.06775,11.136215,869
SHAPE03069,46.067398,11.136266,870
SHAPE03069,46.066833,11.136331,871
SHAPE03069,46.066658,11.136356,872
SHAPE03069,46.066578,11.136359,873
SHAPE03069,46.066517,11.136337,874
SHAPE03069,46.06641,11.13629,875
SHAPE03069,46.06634,11.136185,876
SHAPE03069,46.066257,11.136037,877
SHAPE03069,46.066124,11.135824,878
SHAPE03069,46.066025,11.135639,879
SHAPE03069,46.065987,11.135551,880
SHAPE03069,46.065956,11.135453,881
SHAPE03069,46.065807,11.134718,882
SHAPE03069,46.065773,11.134454,883
SHAPE03069,46.065777,11.134287,884
SHAPE03069,46.065784,11.134163,885
SHAPE03069,46.06582,11.133886,886
SHAPE03069,46.065853,11.133751,887
SHAPE03069,46.06589,11.133684,888
SHAPE03069,46.065952,11.133623,889
SHAPE03069,46.066193,11.133495,890
SHAPE03069,46.066246,11.133463,891
SHAPE03069,46.066303,11.133401,892
SHAPE03069,46.066364,11.133279,893
SHAPE03069,46.06641,11.133091,894
SHAPE03069,46.066418,11.132989,895
SHAPE03069,46.066418,11.132881,896
SHAPE03069,46.066406,11.132743,897
SHAPE03069,46.066387,11.132429,898
SHAPE03069,46.066387,11.132306,899
SHAPE03069,46.066418,11.132128,900
SHAPE03069,46.066544,11.131834,901
SHAPE03069,46.066605,11.131645,902
SHAPE03069,46.066723,11.131361,903
SHAPE03069,46.06692,11.130895,904
SHAPE03069,46.067055,11.13058,905
SHAPE03069,46.06717,11.130403,906
SHAPE03069,46.06763,11.129753,907
SHAPE03069,46.06769,11.129688,908
SHAPE03069,46.067764,11.12961,909
SHAPE03069,46.06792,11.12946,910
SHAPE03069,46.0682,11.129304,911
SHAPE03069,46.068653,11.129066,912
SHAPE03069,46.06896,11.128897,913
SHAPE03069,46.069275,11.128736,914
SHAPE03069,46.06961,11.128553,915
SHAPE03069,46.06965,11.128522,916
SHAPE03069,46.0697,11.128485,917
SHAPE03069,46.069733,11.128446,918
SHAPE03069,46.069763,11.128394,919
SHAPE03069,46.069786,11.128338,920
SHAPE03069,46.0698,11.128267,921
SHAPE03069,46.069813,11.12818,922
SHAPE03069,46.06982,11.128085,923
SHAPE03069,46.06983,11.127917,924
SHAPE03069,46.069798,11.127899,925
SHAPE03069,46.069527,11.127773,926
SHAPE03069,46.069668,11.127936,927
SHAPE03069,46.069733,11.128078,928
SHAPE03069,46.069744,11.128256,929
SHAPE03069,46.069733,11.128323,930
SHAPE03069,46.069733,11.128323,931
SHAPE03069,46.069717,11.128394,932
SHAPE03069,46.06965,11.128522,933
SHAPE03069,46.0697,11.128485,934
SHAPE03069,46.069733,11.128446,935
SHAPE03069,46.069763,11.128394,936
SHAPE03069,46.069786,11.128338,937
SHAPE03069,46.0698,11.128267,938
SHAPE03069,46.069813,11.12818,939
SHAPE03069,46.06982,11.128085,940
SHAPE03069,46.06983,11.127917,941
SHAPE03069,46.069798,11.127899,942
SHAPE03069,46.069527,11.127773,943
SHAPE03069,46.069164,11.127656,944
SHAPE03069,46.069046,11.1276,945
SHAPE03069,46.06903,11.127593,946
SHAPE03069,46.069057,11.127509,947
SHAPE03069,46.069084,11.127435,948
SHAPE03069,46.06911,11.127371,949
SHAPE03069,46.06917,11.12732,950
SHAPE03069,46.069233,11.127326,951
SHAPE03069,46.06937,11.127388,952
SHAPE03069,46.069424,11.127398,953
SHAPE03069,46.069458,11.127392,954
SHAPE03069,46.069572,11.127302,955
SHAPE03069,46.06963,11.127284,956
SHAPE03069,46.069668,11.127285,957
SHAPE03069,46.069805,11.127316,958
SHAPE03069,46.06992,11.127329,959
SHAPE03069,46.06998,11.127309,960
SHAPE03069,46.070065,11.127234,961
SHAPE03069,46.070248,11.127061,962
SHAPE03069,46.070534,11.126796,963
SHAPE03069,46.07059,11.126752,964
SHAPE03069,46.070904,11.126624,965
SHAPE03069,46.071148,11.126475,966
SHAPE03069,46.071636,11.126153,967
SHAPE03069,46.071804,11.126022,968
SHAPE03069,46.071922,11.125931,969
SHAPE03069,46.071953,11.125902,970
SHAPE03069,46.071983,11.125863,971
SHAPE03069,46.07201,11.125799,972
SHAPE03069,46.072025,11.125746,973
SHAPE03069,46.072044,11.125662,974
SHAPE03069,46.072124,11.1252,975
SHAPE03069,46.07213,11.125175,976
SHAPE03069,46.072132,11.125168,977
SHAPE03069,46.072144,11.12508,978
SHAPE03069,46.07218,11.124915,979
SHAPE03069,46.07223,11.1248,980
SHAPE03069,46.072277,11.12467,981
SHAPE03069,46.072453,11.124124,982
SHAPE03069,46.072502,11.123969,983
SHAPE03069,46.07255,11.123805,984
SHAPE03069,46.072582,11.123718,985
SHAPE03069,46.07274,11.123216,986
SHAPE03069,46.073025,11.122311,987
SHAPE03069,46.07305,11.122234,988
SHAPE03069,46.073074,11.122164,989
SHAPE03069,46.073097,11.122097,990
SHAPE03069,46.073235,11.121681,991
SHAPE03069,46.073257,11.121611,992
SHAPE03069,46.07341,11.121161,993
SHAPE03069,46.073498,11.120897,994
SHAPE03069,46.073494,11.120835,995
SHAPE03069,46.073475,11.12076,996
SHAPE03069,46.073444,11.120714,997
SHAPE03069,46.073395,11.120672,998
SHAPE03069,46.072792,11.120269,999
SHAPE03069,46.07276,11.120244,1000
SHAPE03069,46.07269,11.120191,1001
SHAPE03069,46.072582,11.120125,1002
SHAPE03069,46.072582,11.120125,1003
SHAPE03069,46.072475,11.120068,1004
SHAPE03069,46.07237,11.120052,1005
SHAPE03069,46.072235,11.120033,1006
SHAPE03069,46.07195,11.119844,1007
SHAPE03069,46.071877,11.119789,1008
SHAPE03069,46.071507,11.119497,1009
SHAPE03069,46.071457,11.119494,1010
SHAPE03069,46.07112,11.119544,1011
SHAPE03069,46.07101,11.119562,1012
SHAPE03069,46.07065,11.119629,1013
SHAPE03069,46.070553,11.119654,1014
SHAPE03069,46.070496,11.119641,1015
SHAPE03069,46.07033,11.119647,1016
SHAPE03069,46.07025,11.119642,1017
SHAPE03069,46.070168,11.119637,1018
SHAPE03069,46.07007,11.119532,1019
SHAPE03069,46.070065,11.11949,1020
SHAPE03069,46.070053,11.119414,1021
SHAPE03069,46.069984,11.118822,1022
SHAPE03069,46.06997,11.118685,1023
SHAPE03069,46.06996,11.118644,1024
SHAPE03069,46.06995,11.118539,1025
SHAPE03069,46.069912,11.118352,1026
SHAPE03069,46.069878,11.118257,1027
SHAPE03069,46.069813,11.118245,1028
SHAPE03069,46.06975,11.118263,1029
SHAPE03069,46.069607,11.118364,1030
SHAPE03069,46.06955,11.118405,1031
SHAPE03069,46.069363,11.118497,1032
SHAPE03069,46.069317,11.118509,1033
SHAPE03069,46.06903,11.118575,1034
SHAPE03069,46.068943,11.118602,1035
SHAPE03069,46.0688,11.118645,1036
SHAPE03069,46.068653,11.118677,1037
SHAPE03069,46.06847,11.118696,1038
SHAPE03069,46.068443,11.118699,1039
SHAPE03069,46.068413,11.118702,1040
SHAPE03069,46.06832,11.118712,1041
SHAPE03069,46.06821,11.118727,1042
SHAPE03069,46.06821,11.118727,1043
SHAPE03069,46.06816,11.118733,1044
SHAPE03069,46.06797,11.118757,1045
SHAPE03069,46.06746,11.11886,1046
SHAPE03069,46.06673,11.119016,1047
SHAPE03069,46.066654,11.119033,1048
SHAPE03069,46.066563,11.119054,1049
SHAPE03069,46.06618,11.119129,1050
SHAPE03069,46.066055,11.119154,1051
SHAPE03069,46.065918,11.119182,1052
SHAPE03069,46.065895,11.119186,1053
SHAPE03069,46.065334,11.119303,1054
SHAPE03069,46.065254,11.119317,1055
SHAPE03069,46.06491,11.119395,1056
SHAPE03069,46.064693,11.119443,1057
SHAPE03069,46.064476,11.119487,1058
SHAPE03069,46.064484,11.119604,1059
SHAPE03069,46.064487,11.11969,1060
SHAPE03069,46.06453,11.120756,1061
SHAPE03069,46.064564,11.121092,1062
SHAPE03069,46.064594,11.121413,1063
SHAPE03069,46.064598,11.121469,1064
SHAPE03069,46.064636,11.121517,1065
SHAPE03069,46.06465,11.121536,1066
SHAPE03069,46.064716,11.12184,1067
SHAPE03069,46.064735,11.121914,1068
SHAPE03069,46.064747,11.12209,1069
SHAPE03069,46.064774,11.122469,1070
SHAPE03069,46.064827,11.123171,1071
SHAPE03069,46.06483,11.12328,1072
SHAPE03069,46.06479,11.123288,1073
SHAPE03069,46.064598,11.123332,1074
SHAPE03069,46.063652,11.123537,1075
SHAPE03069,46.06351,11.123584,1076
SHAPE03069,46.06336,11.123623,1077
SHAPE03069,46.063282,11.123642,1078
SHAPE03069,46.062996,11.123703,1079
SHAPE03069,46.062798,11.123749,1080
SHAPE03069,46.06267,11.123778,1081
SHAPE03069,46.0626,11.123795,1082
SHAPE03069,46.062443,11.12383,1083
SHAPE03069,46.062443,11.12383,1084
SHAPE03069,46.06233,11.123857,1085
SHAPE03069,46.062126,11.123903,1086
SHAPE03069,46.06187,11.123964,1087
SHAPE03069,46.061802,11.123984,1088
SHAPE03069,46.06116,11.124641,1089
SHAPE03069,46.061047,11.124758,1090
SHAPE03069,46.060944,11.124866,1091
SHAPE03069,46.060867,11.124944,1092
SHAPE03069,46.060665,11.12515,1093
SHAPE03069,46.060493,11.125322,1094
SHAPE03069,46.060295,11.125523,1095
SHAPE03069,46.059864,11.125959,1096
SHAPE03069,46.05978,11.126045,1097
SHAPE03069,46.05963,11.126196,1098
SHAPE03069,46.059002,11.126863,1099
SHAPE03069,46.058933,11.126943,1100
SHAPE03069,46.05889,11.126991,1101
SHAPE03069,46.058872,11.127014,1102
SHAPE03069,46.058857,11.127034,1103
SHAPE03069,46.05872,11.127197,1104
SHAPE03069,46.058697,11.127227,1105
SHAPE03069,46.05843,11.127528,1106
SHAPE03069,46.058353,11.127668,1107
SHAPE03069,46.05827,11.127808,1108
SHAPE03069,46.05798,11.128304,1109
SHAPE03069,46.057705,11.128782,1110
SHAPE03069,46.05769,11.128804,1111
SHAPE03069,46.057186,11.129656,1112
SHAPE03069,46.057144,11.129723,1113
SHAPE03069,46.057068,11.129854,1114
SHAPE03069,46.057003,11.129963,1115
SHAPE03069,46.056637,11.13059,1116
SHAPE03069,46.056526,11.130774,1117
SHAPE03069,46.056435,11.130984,1118
SHAPE03069,46.056404,11.130973,1119
SHAPE03069,46.056377,11.13098,1120
SHAPE03069,46.056366,11.130986,1121
SHAPE03069,46.05635,11.131001,1122
SHAPE03069,46.056335,11.131016,1123
SHAPE03069,46.05632,11.131045,1124
SHAPE03069,46.05631,11.131105,1125
SHAPE03069,46.056305,11.131152,1126
SHAPE03069,46.056305,11.131223,1127
SHAPE03069,46.056313,11.131281,1128
SHAPE03069,46.05633,11.131317,1129
SHAPE03069,46.05635,11.131349,1130
SHAPE03069,46.056377,11.131369,1131
SHAPE03069,46.0564,11.131374,1132
SHAPE03069,46.05643,11.131363,1133
SHAPE03069,46.056583,11.131455,1134
SHAPE03069,46.056934,11.131824,1135
SHAPE03069,46.05699,11.131883,1136
SHAPE03069,46.057133,11.132022,1137
SHAPE03069,46.05721,11.132103,1138
SHAPE03069,46.05747,11.132374,1139
SHAPE03069,46.057594,11.13248,1140
SHAPE03069,46.057644,11.132532,1141
SHAPE03069,46.057724,11.132628,1142
SHAPE03069,46.057697,11.132671,1143
SHAPE03069,46.057686,11.132723,1144
SHAPE03069,46.057682,11.132778,1145
SHAPE03069,46.057693,11.132828,1146
SHAPE03069,46.05771,11.132872,1147
SHAPE03069,46.057735,11.132906,1148
SHAPE03069,46.057766,11.132928,1149
SHAPE03069,46.057808,11.132937,1150
SHAPE03069,46.05785,11.132924,1151
SHAPE03069,46.057888,11.132892,1152
SHAPE03069,46.057957,11.132876,1153
SHAPE03069,46.05801,11.132888,1154
SHAPE03069,46.058083,11.132911,1155
SHAPE03069,46.058147,11.132936,1156
SHAPE03069,46.058147,11.132936,1157
SHAPE03069,46.058372,11.133026,1158
SHAPE03069,46.058414,11.13305,1159
SHAPE03069,46.058445,11.133079,1160
SHAPE03069,46.058483,11.133101,1161
SHAPE03069,46.05864,11.133156,1162
SHAPE03069,46.05872,11.133171,1163
SHAPE03069,46.059296,11.133221,1164
SHAPE03069,46.059723,11.133267,1165
SHAPE03069,46.05981,11.133283,1166
SHAPE03069,46.060204,11.133345,1167
SHAPE03069,46.06028,11.133357,1168
SHAPE03069,46.06082,11.133435,1169
SHAPE03069,46.06088,11.133445,1170
SHAPE03069,46.061512,11.133526,1171
SHAPE03069,46.061554,11.133528,1172
SHAPE03069,46.061665,11.133496,1173
SHAPE03069,46.06171,11.133485,1174
SHAPE03069,46.061737,11.133471,1175
SHAPE03069,46.061787,11.133445,1176
SHAPE03069,46.061924,11.133236,1177
SHAPE03069,46.061985,11.133143,1178
SHAPE03069,46.062164,11.132885,1179
SHAPE03069,46.062317,11.132668,1180
SHAPE03069,46.062363,11.132607,1181
SHAPE03069,46.062397,11.13256,1182
SHAPE03069,46.06254,11.13236,1183
SHAPE03069,46.06255,11.132347,1184
SHAPE03069,46.062576,11.132308,1185
SHAPE03069,46.06259,11.13232,1186
SHAPE03069,46.062607,11.132328,1187
SHAPE03069,46.062626,11.13233,1188
SHAPE03069,46.062645,11.132325,1189
SHAPE03069,46.062664,11.132313,1190
SHAPE03069,46.06268,11.132292,1191
SHAPE03069,46.062695,11.132265,1192
SHAPE03069,46.0627,11.132236,1193
SHAPE03069,46.062702,11.132203,1194
SHAPE03069,46.062782,11.132157,1195
SHAPE03069,46.06312,11.131811,1196
SHAPE03069,46.063526,11.131473,1197
SHAPE03069,46.063572,11.131441,1198
SHAPE03069,46.06378,11.13131,1199
SHAPE03069,46.063812,11.131291,1200
SHAPE03069,46.063828,11.131281,1201
SHAPE03069,46.06385,11.131271,1202
SHAPE03069,46.064053,11.131197,1203
SHAPE03069,46.06426,11.13117,1204
SHAPE03069,46.06431,11.131179,1205
SHAPE03069,46.064392,11.131205,1206
SHAPE03069,46.06475,11.131402,1207
SHAPE03069,46.064877,11.131475,1208
SHAPE03069,46.065296,11.131716,1209
SHAPE03069,46.065315,11.131728,1210
SHAPE03069,46.06538,11.13177,1211
SHAPE03069,46.06548,11.131831,1212
SHAPE03077,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE03077,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE03077,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE03077,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE03077,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE03077,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE03077,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE03077,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE03077,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE03077,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE03077,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE03077,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE03077,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE03077,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE03077,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE03077,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE03077,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE03077,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE03077,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE03077,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE03077,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE03077,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE03077,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE03077,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE03077,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE03077,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE03077,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE03077,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE03077,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE03077,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE03077,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE03077,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE03077,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE03077,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE03077,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE03077,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE03077,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE03077,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE03077,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE03077,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE03077,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE03077,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE03077,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE03077,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE03077,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE03077,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE03077,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE03077,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE03077,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE03077,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE03077,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE03077,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE03077,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE03077,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE03077,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE03077,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE03077,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE03077,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE03077,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE03077,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE03077,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE03077,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE03077,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE03077,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE03077,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE03077,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE03077,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE03077,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE03077,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE03077,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE03077,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE03077,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE03077,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE03077,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE03077,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE03077,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE03077,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE03077,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE03077,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE03077,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE03077,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE03077,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE03077,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE03077,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE03077,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE03077,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE03077,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE03077,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE03077,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE03077,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE03077,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE03077,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE03077,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE03077,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE03077,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE03077,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE03077,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE03077,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE03077,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE03077,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE03077,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE03077,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE03077,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE03077,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE03077,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE03077,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE03077,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE03077,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE03077,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE03077,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE03077,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE03077,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE03077,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE03077,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE03077,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE03077,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE03077,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE03077,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE03077,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE03077,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE03077,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE03077,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE03077,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE03077,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE03077,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE03077,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE03077,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE03077,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE03077,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE03077,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE03077,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE03077,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE03077,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE03077,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE03077,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE03077,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE03077,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE03077,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE03077,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE03077,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE03077,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE03077,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE03077,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE03077,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE03077,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE03077,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE03077,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE03077,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE03077,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE03077,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE03077,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE03077,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE03077,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE03077,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE03077,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE03077,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE03077,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE03077,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE03077,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE03077,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE03077,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE03077,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE03077,46.24083,11.056868,163
SHAPE03077,46.24077,11.056842,164
SHAPE03077,46.240715,11.056849,165
SHAPE03077,46.24069,11.056875,166
SHAPE03077,46.24069,11.056875,167
SHAPE03077,46.240665,11.056898,168
SHAPE03077,46.240555,11.057073,169
SHAPE03077,46.240665,11.057165,170
SHAPE03077,46.24073,11.056977,171
SHAPE03077,46.240772,11.056936,172
SHAPE03077,46.240826,11.056931,173
SHAPE03077,46.240963,11.057024,174
SHAPE03077,46.241302,11.057415,175
SHAPE03077,46.241398,11.057472,176
SHAPE03077,46.24152,11.057486,177
SHAPE03077,46.241634,11.057465,178
SHAPE03077,46.24173,11.057393,179
SHAPE03077,46.241802,11.05732,180
SHAPE03077,46.24184,11.057277,181
SHAPE03077,46.24204,11.0567,182
SHAPE03077,46.242104,11.056442,183
SHAPE03077,46.24219,11.056099,184
SHAPE03077,46.242237,11.055808,185
SHAPE03077,46.242226,11.055648,186
SHAPE03077,46.24215,11.055511,187
SHAPE03077,46.242012,11.055493,188
SHAPE03077,46.241734,11.055639,189
SHAPE03077,46.241455,11.05582,190
SHAPE03077,46.24138,11.055845,191
SHAPE03077,46.24117,11.055837,192
SHAPE03077,46.241066,11.055761,193
SHAPE03077,46.240963,11.055652,194
SHAPE03077,46.240437,11.055029,195
SHAPE03077,46.240303,11.05491,196
SHAPE03077,46.24016,11.054815,197
SHAPE03077,46.239674,11.054635,198
SHAPE03077,46.239494,11.054496,199
SHAPE03077,46.23939,11.054397,200
SHAPE03077,46.239254,11.054151,201
SHAPE03077,46.239033,11.053584,202
SHAPE03077,46.238903,11.053146,203
SHAPE03077,46.238632,11.052331,204
SHAPE03077,46.23812,11.051018,205
SHAPE03077,46.238007,11.050709,206
SHAPE03077,46.237747,11.050291,207
SHAPE03077,46.237663,11.050121,208
SHAPE03077,46.237633,11.049922,209
SHAPE03077,46.237625,11.049736,210
SHAPE03077,46.237656,11.049584,211
SHAPE03077,46.237747,11.049404,212
SHAPE03077,46.237816,11.049267,213
SHAPE03077,46.23795,11.049105,214
SHAPE03077,46.238373,11.048765,215
SHAPE03077,46.238625,11.048539,216
SHAPE03077,46.23876,11.048271,217
SHAPE03077,46.238804,11.048117,218
SHAPE03077,46.23882,11.047936,219
SHAPE03077,46.238773,11.047602,220
SHAPE03077,46.2387,11.04743,221
SHAPE03077,46.23856,11.047155,222
SHAPE03077,46.238293,11.046687,223
SHAPE03077,46.23822,11.046517,224
SHAPE03077,46.238148,11.046179,225
SHAPE03077,46.238132,11.045832,226
SHAPE03077,46.238132,11.045688,227
SHAPE03077,46.238174,11.045516,228
SHAPE03077,46.238297,11.045144,229
SHAPE03077,46.238686,11.04453,230
SHAPE03077,46.238968,11.044083,231
SHAPE03077,46.239048,11.043817,232
SHAPE03077,46.23907,11.043533,233
SHAPE03077,46.239082,11.043168,234
SHAPE03077,46.23899,11.042416,235
SHAPE03077,46.238865,11.041327,236
SHAPE03077,46.238853,11.041235,237
SHAPE03077,46.238808,11.040805,238
SHAPE03077,46.238804,11.040476,239
SHAPE03077,46.23887,11.039855,240
SHAPE03077,46.238823,11.039612,241
SHAPE03077,46.23867,11.039044,242
SHAPE03077,46.23852,11.03839,243
SHAPE03077,46.23851,11.038261,244
SHAPE03077,46.2386,11.037685,245
SHAPE03077,46.238594,11.037582,246
SHAPE03077,46.23856,11.037488,247
SHAPE03077,46.2385,11.037454,248
SHAPE03077,46.238415,11.037462,249
SHAPE03077,46.23838,11.037514,250
SHAPE03077,46.238346,11.0376,251
SHAPE03077,46.238182,11.038305,252
SHAPE03077,46.23809,11.038778,253
SHAPE03077,46.238075,11.03886,254
SHAPE03077,46.23798,11.03938,255
SHAPE03077,46.237892,11.039586,256
SHAPE03077,46.2378,11.039698,257
SHAPE03077,46.23772,11.039758,258
SHAPE03077,46.237625,11.039776,259
SHAPE03077,46.237534,11.039758,260
SHAPE03077,46.237453,11.039706,261
SHAPE03077,46.237373,11.039621,262
SHAPE03077,46.237305,11.0395,263
SHAPE03077,46.237255,11.039329,264
SHAPE03077,46.23722,11.038799,265
SHAPE03077,46.23717,11.037882,266
SHAPE03077,46.23717,11.037302,267
SHAPE03077,46.237232,11.036757,268
SHAPE03077,46.2373,11.036324,269
SHAPE03077,46.237335,11.036006,270
SHAPE03077,46.237408,11.03571,271
SHAPE03077,46.23747,11.035542,272
SHAPE03077,46.237667,11.034916,273
SHAPE03077,46.237762,11.034727,274
SHAPE03077,46.237858,11.034593,275
SHAPE03077,46.23789,11.034547,276
SHAPE03077,46.238068,11.034377,277
SHAPE03077,46.23832,11.034226,278
SHAPE03077,46.23842,11.034192,279
SHAPE03077,46.23862,11.034192,280
SHAPE03077,46.238705,11.034158,281
SHAPE03077,46.238758,11.034072,282
SHAPE03077,46.238777,11.033981,283
SHAPE03077,46.238735,11.033866,284
SHAPE03077,46.238663,11.033849,285
SHAPE03077,46.2384,11.0339,286
SHAPE03077,46.238304,11.0339,287
SHAPE03077,46.237843,11.033823,288
SHAPE03077,46.237495,11.033751,289
SHAPE03077,46.237373,11.033724,290
SHAPE03077,46.237286,11.033655,291
SHAPE03077,46.23716,11.033432,292
SHAPE03077,46.237022,11.033063,293
SHAPE03077,46.237,11.032883,294
SHAPE03077,46.236996,11.032794,295
SHAPE03077,46.237,11.032721,296
SHAPE03077,46.237026,11.032401,297
SHAPE03077,46.237278,11.031487,298
SHAPE03077,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE03077,46.237366,11.031294,300
SHAPE03077,46.237366,11.031294,301
SHAPE03077,46.23741,11.031197,302
SHAPE03077,46.237427,11.031171,303
SHAPE03077,46.237633,11.030871,304
SHAPE03077,46.237656,11.030821,305
SHAPE03077,46.23774,11.030659,306
SHAPE03077,46.237755,11.030615,307
SHAPE03077,46.23777,11.030556,308
SHAPE03077,46.23783,11.030292,309
SHAPE03077,46.23787,11.02988,310
SHAPE03077,46.23794,11.029167,311
SHAPE03077,46.238037,11.02882,312
SHAPE03077,46.23808,11.028663,313
SHAPE03077,46.23831,11.027417,314
SHAPE03077,46.23831,11.027417,315
SHAPE03077,46.238335,11.027294,316
SHAPE03077,46.238415,11.026698,317
SHAPE03077,46.238434,11.026557,318
SHAPE03077,46.238537,11.026307,319
SHAPE03077,46.238773,11.025872,320
SHAPE03077,46.239178,11.025199,321
SHAPE03077,46.239265,11.024941,322
SHAPE03077,46.23945,11.024453,323
SHAPE03077,46.239563,11.023964,324
SHAPE03077,46.23959,11.023887,325
SHAPE03077,46.23959,11.023887,326
SHAPE03077,46.23961,11.023827,327
SHAPE03077,46.239693,11.023638,328
SHAPE03077,46.239925,11.02326,329
SHAPE03077,46.240143,11.02284,330
SHAPE03077,46.24024,11.022737,331
SHAPE03077,46.240345,11.022573,332
SHAPE03077,46.240574,11.022054,333
SHAPE03077,46.24073,11.021676,334
SHAPE03077,46.240932,11.021075,335
SHAPE03077,46.241028,11.020891,336
SHAPE03077,46.241146,11.020788,337
SHAPE03077,46.24137,11.020694,338
SHAPE03077,46.24145,11.020715,339
SHAPE03077,46.24156,11.020745,340
SHAPE03077,46.241688,11.020823,341
SHAPE03077,46.241936,11.021011,342
SHAPE03077,46.242393,11.021198,343
SHAPE03077,46.24253,11.02125,344
SHAPE03077,46.24263,11.021241,345
SHAPE03077,46.242725,11.021213,346
SHAPE03077,46.24282,11.021125,347
SHAPE03077,46.243134,11.020694,348
SHAPE03077,46.24327,11.020551,349
SHAPE03077,46.243423,11.020424,350
SHAPE03077,46.24351,11.020333,351
SHAPE03077,46.24357,11.020197,352
SHAPE03077,46.243626,11.019969,353
SHAPE03077,46.243717,11.019793,354
SHAPE03077,46.243977,11.019488,355
SHAPE03077,46.24428,11.01918,356
SHAPE03077,46.244457,11.018976,357
SHAPE03077,46.244583,11.018767,358
SHAPE03077,46.244705,11.018422,359
SHAPE03077,46.24486,11.018161,360
SHAPE03077,46.245224,11.017989,361
SHAPE03077,46.2454,11.017896,362
SHAPE03077,46.24548,11.017818,363
SHAPE03077,46.2456,11.017607,364
SHAPE03077,46.24573,11.017323,365
SHAPE03077,46.246,11.01701,366
SHAPE03077,46.246113,11.016919,367
SHAPE03077,46.246277,11.016839,368
SHAPE03077,46.246456,11.016738,369
SHAPE03077,46.246788,11.016383,370
SHAPE03077,46.246952,11.016214,371
SHAPE03077,46.24697,11.016198,372
SHAPE03077,46.247047,11.016139,373
SHAPE03077,46.24709,11.016141,374
SHAPE03077,46.247112,11.016149,375
SHAPE03077,46.247112,11.016149,376
SHAPE03077,46.24723,11.016188,377
SHAPE03077,46.2473,11.016231,378
SHAPE03077,46.247337,11.016307,379
SHAPE03077,46.24736,11.016397,380
SHAPE03077,46.247364,11.016469,381
SHAPE03077,46.247353,11.016582,382
SHAPE03077,46.24728,11.016906,383
SHAPE03077,46.247204,11.017159,384
SHAPE03077,46.246967,11.017912,385
SHAPE03077,46.24686,11.018091,386
SHAPE03077,46.24667,11.018402,387
SHAPE03077,46.246395,11.018999,388
SHAPE03077,46.246323,11.019174,389
SHAPE03077,46.246307,11.019302,390
SHAPE03077,46.246338,11.019464,391
SHAPE03077,46.24644,11.019686,392
SHAPE03077,46.246597,11.020016,393
SHAPE03077,46.246655,11.020171,394
SHAPE03077,46.24667,11.020299,395
SHAPE03077,46.24667,11.020668,396
SHAPE03077,46.246655,11.02078,397
SHAPE03077,46.246315,11.021991,398
SHAPE03077,46.24603,11.022789,399
SHAPE03077,46.246,11.023047,400
SHAPE03077,46.246037,11.023355,401
SHAPE03077,46.24608,11.023486,402
SHAPE03077,46.24611,11.023596,403
SHAPE03077,46.246204,11.023694,404
SHAPE03077,46.246395,11.023767,405
SHAPE03077,46.246807,11.023815,406
SHAPE03077,46.246834,11.023816,407
SHAPE03077,46.24694,11.023835,408
SHAPE03077,46.247047,11.023895,409
SHAPE03077,46.247387,11.024115,410
SHAPE03077,46.24756,11.024266,411
SHAPE03077,46.247593,11.024323,412
SHAPE03077,46.247623,11.024399,413
SHAPE03077,46.247543,11.024589,414
SHAPE03077,46.24752,11.024587,415
SHAPE03077,46.24752,11.024587,416
SHAPE03077,46.247543,11.024589,417
SHAPE03077,46.247623,11.024399,418
SHAPE03077,46.247665,11.024506,419
SHAPE03077,46.24771,11.024632,420
SHAPE03077,46.247787,11.02481,421
SHAPE03077,46.24787,11.02493,422
SHAPE03077,46.24797,11.025021,423
SHAPE03077,46.248203,11.025121,424
SHAPE03077,46.248405,11.025182,425
SHAPE03077,46.24882,11.025387,426
SHAPE03077,46.248985,11.025482,427
SHAPE03077,46.249096,11.025567,428
SHAPE03077,46.24937,11.025756,429
SHAPE03077,46.24969,11.025856,430
SHAPE03077,46.250114,11.025919,431
SHAPE03077,46.250114,11.025919,432
SHAPE03077,46.250164,11.025926,433
SHAPE03077,46.250298,11.025944,434
SHAPE03077,46.250465,11.02599,435
SHAPE03077,46.25065,11.026027,436
SHAPE03077,46.250782,11.026055,437
SHAPE03077,46.250896,11.02611,438
SHAPE03077,46.250957,11.026137,439
SHAPE03077,46.251095,11.026284,440
SHAPE03077,46.25157,11.027045,441
SHAPE03077,46.251736,11.027306,442
SHAPE03077,46.25188,11.027626,443
SHAPE03077,46.251984,11.028008,444
SHAPE03077,46.252026,11.02812,445
SHAPE03077,46.252094,11.028316,446
SHAPE03077,46.2522,11.028513,447
SHAPE03077,46.252342,11.028736,448
SHAPE03077,46.25251,11.028899,449
SHAPE03077,46.252686,11.029028,450
SHAPE03077,46.252937,11.029105,451
SHAPE03077,46.253162,11.029097,452
SHAPE03077,46.25337,11.029034,453
SHAPE03077,46.253582,11.028913,454
SHAPE03077,46.25373,11.028768,455
SHAPE03077,46.253857,11.028582,456
SHAPE03077,46.25398,11.028275,457
SHAPE03077,46.254154,11.027875,458
SHAPE03077,46.2543,11.027533,459
SHAPE03077,46.254414,11.02738,460
SHAPE03077,46.254604,11.02714,461
SHAPE03077,46.254852,11.026882,462
SHAPE03077,46.255394,11.026479,463
SHAPE03077,46.256012,11.026084,464
SHAPE03077,46.256317,11.025861,465
SHAPE03077,46.25654,11.025727,466
SHAPE03077,46.256798,11.025569,467
SHAPE03077,46.256977,11.025466,468
SHAPE03077,46.2572,11.025406,469
SHAPE03077,46.257362,11.02539,470
SHAPE03077,46.257423,11.025384,471
SHAPE03077,46.257896,11.025616,472
SHAPE03077,46.258064,11.02566,473
SHAPE03077,46.25854,11.025647,474
SHAPE03077,46.25861,11.025646,475
SHAPE03077,46.258698,11.025663,476
SHAPE03077,46.25876,11.025718,477
SHAPE03077,46.258835,11.025849,478
SHAPE03077,46.258858,11.025987,479
SHAPE03077,46.258858,11.026133,480
SHAPE03077,46.258835,11.026278,481
SHAPE03077,46.258575,11.027043,482
SHAPE03077,46.2585,11.027198,483
SHAPE03077,46.25834,11.027455,484
SHAPE03077,46.25828,11.027627,485
SHAPE03077,46.25818,11.028163,486
SHAPE03077,46.257874,11.028798,487
SHAPE03077,46.257732,11.029128,488
SHAPE03077,46.257633,11.02947,489
SHAPE03077,46.2576,11.02974,490
SHAPE03077,46.2576,11.03029,491
SHAPE03077,46.25767,11.031019,492
SHAPE03077,46.25768,11.031128,493
SHAPE03077,46.257732,11.031869,494
SHAPE03077,46.257786,11.032023,495
SHAPE03077,46.258076,11.032616,496
SHAPE03077,46.25812,11.032724,497
SHAPE03077,46.25817,11.032847,498
SHAPE03077,46.258343,11.033051,499
SHAPE03077,46.258408,11.032979,500
SHAPE03077,46.25845,11.03295,501
SHAPE03077,46.258812,11.032844,502
SHAPE03077,46.258812,11.032844,503
SHAPE03077,46.25845,11.03295,504
SHAPE03077,46.258408,11.032979,505
SHAPE03077,46.258343,11.033051,506
SHAPE03077,46.258255,11.033242,507
SHAPE03077,46.25817,11.033474,508
SHAPE03077,46.258144,11.033573,509
SHAPE03077,46.258087,11.0338,510
SHAPE03077,46.257854,11.034606,511
SHAPE03077,46.257664,11.035192,512
SHAPE03077,46.257725,11.035107,513
SHAPE03077,46.257885,11.034744,514
SHAPE03077,46.258,11.034563,515
SHAPE03077,46.258022,11.034511,516
SHAPE03077,46.258022,11.034511,517
SHAPE03077,46.258,11.034563,518
SHAPE03077,46.257885,11.034744,519
SHAPE03077,46.257725,11.035107,520
SHAPE03077,46.257664,11.035192,521
SHAPE03077,46.257595,11.035373,522
SHAPE03077,46.257553,11.035512,523
SHAPE03077,46.257504,11.035677,524
SHAPE03077,46.257378,11.036093,525
SHAPE03077,46.257256,11.036351,526
SHAPE03077,46.25702,11.036839,527
SHAPE03077,46.256985,11.036892,528
SHAPE03077,46.25672,11.037371,529
SHAPE03077,46.256653,11.037577,530
SHAPE03077,46.256626,11.03774,531
SHAPE03077,46.25665,11.037955,532
SHAPE03077,46.256657,11.038065,533
SHAPE03077,46.25679,11.039498,534
SHAPE03077,46.256798,11.039563,535
SHAPE03077,46.25687,11.040675,536
SHAPE03077,46.256927,11.041029,537
SHAPE03077,46.256985,11.041364,538
SHAPE03077,46.257053,11.041739,539
SHAPE03077,46.2571,11.04209,540
SHAPE03077,46.257114,11.04222,541
SHAPE03077,46.257095,11.043225,542
SHAPE03077,46.257095,11.043538,543
SHAPE03077,46.257095,11.044237,544
SHAPE03077,46.257114,11.044503,545
SHAPE03077,46.25717,11.044769,546
SHAPE03077,46.257534,11.04543,547
SHAPE03077,46.25783,11.045919,548
SHAPE03077,46.25797,11.046203,549
SHAPE03077,46.258,11.04634,550
SHAPE03077,46.258,11.046512,551
SHAPE03077,46.257957,11.046631,552
SHAPE03077,46.258217,11.046642,553
SHAPE03077,46.2583,11.04664,554
SHAPE03077,46.258224,11.046559,555
SHAPE03077,46.25812,11.046453,556
SHAPE03077,46.25812,11.046453,557
SHAPE03077,46.258114,11.046444,558
SHAPE03077,46.25797,11.046203,559
SHAPE03077,46.258,11.04634,560
SHAPE03077,46.258,11.046512,561
SHAPE03077,46.257957,11.046631,562
SHAPE03077,46.257843,11.046741,563
SHAPE03077,46.257744,11.046769,564
SHAPE03077,46.25771,11.046764,565
SHAPE03077,46.256794,11.046654,566
SHAPE03077,46.256615,11.046633,567
SHAPE03077,46.255974,11.046556,568
SHAPE03077,46.2553,11.046463,569
SHAPE03077,46.25506,11.046463,570
SHAPE03077,46.25453,11.046533,571
SHAPE03077,46.254433,11.046545,572
SHAPE03077,46.25404,11.04659,573
SHAPE03077,46.2538,11.046598,574
SHAPE03077,46.253616,11.046573,575
SHAPE03077,46.253468,11.046537,576
SHAPE03077,46.253155,11.046409,577
SHAPE03077,46.252514,11.046082,578
SHAPE03077,46.252384,11.046001,579
SHAPE03077,46.252308,11.045973,580
SHAPE03077,46.25222,11.045933,581
SHAPE03077,46.252064,11.045929,582
SHAPE03077,46.25194,11.045948,583
SHAPE03077,46.251667,11.046086,584
SHAPE03077,46.25156,11.04612,585
SHAPE03077,46.251453,11.046099,586
SHAPE03077,46.251354,11.04601,587
SHAPE03077,46.251293,11.045884,588
SHAPE03077,46.251266,11.045734,589
SHAPE03077,46.251286,11.045569,590
SHAPE03077,46.251484,11.045037,591
SHAPE03077,46.251625,11.04449,592
SHAPE03077,46.251816,11.043909,593
SHAPE03077,46.252094,11.043402,594
SHAPE03077,46.252117,11.043282,595
SHAPE03077,46.252094,11.043119,596
SHAPE03077,46.25203,11.042982,597
SHAPE03077,46.25187,11.042921,598
SHAPE03077,46.251774,11.042947,599
SHAPE03077,46.251472,11.043139,600
SHAPE03077,46.251038,11.043655,601
SHAPE03077,46.250534,11.0444,602
SHAPE03077,46.250397,11.044538,603
